TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    FULL RESULTS: October 2021 Electronics Engineer ECE board exam list of passers, top 10

    MANILA, Philippines — The October 2021 Electronics Engineer (ECE) board exam results, including the official list of passers, topnotchers (top 10), top performing schools and performance of schools are released online on November 4 or in six (6) working days after the last day of exam.

    As announced, 710 out of 1,484 (47.84%) passed ECE board exam. The result of examination with respect to one (1) examinee was withheld as per Board Resolution No. 06 dated November 4, 2021.

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) conducted the first ECE licensure exam during the pandemic in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legaspi, Lucena, Pagadian, Rosales, Tacloban, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga on October 24 and 25.

    Examination for the Electronics Technicians (ECT) was administered on October 26.

    The members of the Board of Electronics Engineering (BEE) who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Alnar L. Detalla, Chairman, Engr. Enrico Claro R. Delmoro and Engr. Herminio J. Orbe, Members.

    ECE BOARD EXAM RELATED RESULTS

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

    Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 4, 2021

    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABAD, PATRICK JUSTINE JUAN
    2 ABELLA, ATHENA LOUISSE ACA
    3 ABO, MYLENE CARALE
    4 ABOGANDA, AL RAFIC ELLADO
    5 ABUAN, KIEL TOLEDO
    6 ACANA, SHANE MALLORCA
    7 ACHACON, DAVID X BALAGUER
    8 ACTUB, URIEL TATE
    9 ACUESTA, MHAR ALJON VITAL
    10 ADRIATICO, JANELA MAE GUTIERREZ
    11 AGPALASIN, VINCE FUGGAN
    12 AGRIMOR, JAURINE FEI LORENZO
    13 AGUDO, JERICHO CARLO DELA CRUZ
    14 AGUILAR, GEROVEL ROSALES
    15 AJERO, JAN MICHAEL MERCADO
    16 ALABATA, DOREEN GARBILES
    17 ALBA, JUN ALFRED TAPIA
    18 ALBERCA, SIDFREY NACIONAL
    19 ALCOMPADO, KRISHNA MAE MOWIT
    20 ALEJO, ANTONIO MIGUEL SARMIENTO
    21 ALEJO, DIANNE CHRISSETTE NATIVIDAD
    22 ALFARO, JOWEL MANZANO
    23 ALICAYA, CHARLES BRYAN MAULION
    24 ALIMAN, JOB LARU-AN
    25 ALMOCERA, RICHLYN IZA RACILES
    26 ALTEZA, NATHANIEL PAZ
    27 ALVARADO, JESUS ANTONIO MACARAEG
    28 ALVARAN, ARNEL BENJAMIN SUMALLO
    29 AMAO, JOSE JESS SABELLA
    30 AMBAYIC, JANCY MAE NAVARRO
    31 AMBIA, HASHIM MONIR MOKAMAD
    32 AMORIO, ARLIE
    33 AMOROTO, AURA CATUMBER
    34 ANCHETA, YNGWIE PERFECTO
    35 ANDRADA, JAYNE MILAN
    36 ANICIETE, JOSEPH MIKKO III AGUILAR
    37 ANTIPUESTO, CHRISTIAN CATUBURAN
    38 ANTONIANO, AARON MALAYA
    39 AQUINO, HANANEEL MARCELLANA
    40 AQUINO, JEFREY RADAZA
    41 AQUINO, TRINA RITCHELL RAMOS
    42 ARAJA, KRISCHA LLOID SORIANO
    43 ARANDIA, MARTIN JOSE HERVAS
    44 ARANDIA, MATHEW ISMAEL RAMIREZ
    45 ARCEO, ALLAN JASON CRESCINI
    46 ARCETA, ANNA MARI JAUCIAN
    47 ARCILLA, REIGAN GARCIA
    48 ARELLANO, MARK JONALD ALCARAZ
    49 ARIDA, CARLOS JR JUSTO
    50 ARIOLA, JERSY AURECRISTY MASICAT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2021 Page: 3 of 31
    Released on NOVEMBER 4, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ARMADA, JOHN REY BAYRA
    52 ARNAIZ, JUN ARNEL ARDABE
    53 AROMIN, JESSA QUIMADA
    54 ARROJADO, HAROLD YULO
    55 ARSENAL, KEVIN NATHANIEL BALANSAG
    56 ASERON, HERMAN ANTHONY BOLOSAN
    57 ATIENZA, MURPHY JASPER DIONGLAY
    58 ATUN, ALBERT VIENES
    59 AVILA, SANDRA LOUISE SUBIDO
    60 AVISO, MYRELL JUD ALARCON
    61 BACABAC, JOHN SEBASTIAN NAZARIO
    62 BACTAT, REGINE BASE
    63 BACUDO, BERNADETTE ESPIRITU
    64 BADIOLA, MARIAN ESPLANA
    65 BAJE, JOHN ZEUS BATALLA
    66 BAJE, SHERYN KAY LORO
    67 BALABAT, VON CARLO RIVERA
    68 BALANAY, DELWIN JR MANDANG
    69 BALANGUE, ROM IVAN FAJARDO
    70 BALATICO, ALMIRA ESPANOL
    71 BALGEMINO, GARY LEO POBLETE
    72 BALQUEDRA, PASHMINA MASANGCAY
    73 BALTAZAR, JENICA MARIE ALEXIS CAPUNO
    74 BALTAZAR, MICO DULLA
    75 BALTAZAR, VINCENT LABRADOR
    76 BALVEZ, FRANCIS MARNE NIRE
    77 BANGGOLLAY, ATHENA EWANGAN
    78 BANTANG, FRANZ JOSEPH JABAS
    79 BANZON, ROBIN KRISTOFFER PEPITO
    80 BARAJAS, JED JOSEPH MARIGONDON
    81 BARAWEL, JOHN EDJIE BELLEZA
    82 BARCENAS, JODI ANTONIO
    83 BARQUEZ, NORJENN RYLI OTON
    84 BARREDO, EDUARDO JR ESTUYE
    85 BARSALOTE, JOAR BLANCO
    86 BATALLA, HARDY FORONDA
    87 BATHAN, ALWIN ANDRIEL LASAY
    88 BAUL, EDILBERT JOSEPH SALADO
    89 BAUTISTA, JOSE ALBERTO ZARA
    90 BAUTISTA, PRINCESS MAE PURA
    91 BAYBAYAN, JAN ALVIN HUERTO
    92 BELTRAN, DAVE TRISTAN ACEDERA
    93 BENCIO, JORREL SIMOUN BACORRO
    94 BERDONADO, CURT JOHN FLORENDO
    95 BIN ELIAS, MOHAMMAD RAYAN BALAS
    96 BITER, ALMAR CARRERA
    97 BLANCA, ROMINA MAE MEJORADA
    98 BONDOC, JER KING TIGLAO
    99 BONTILAO, NATHANIEL LUKE DINORO
    100 BORIBOR, MARY ANNE NERI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2021 Page: 4 of 31
    Released on NOVEMBER 4, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 BORILLA, LOUISE DEANNA BIO
    102 BORROMEO, JAN KARLO TIU
    103 BRITON, DANIELLE JOY CAGURING
    104 BRITOS, SHEBA BAÑAS
    105 BUENAFLOR, BENNY JR RICABAR
    106 BUGARIN, JOHN BERNARD EDQUILANG
    107 BUGARIN, MA LUISA KATRINA FERRER
    108 BUNIEL, ALBERT JADE TABUNAN
    109 CAAMPUED, CAEZAR ANGELO CAÑIDO
    110 CABALLERO, GRANDEUR TANAMAN
    111 CABALLERO, JEREMY NEAL CABAHUG
    112 CABANSAY, DOMINIQUE FATIMA GALLEGO
    113 CABIGAN, LORRAINE TOLENTINO
    114 CABRERA, JAMES MATTHEW CRUZ
    115 CABRESTANTE, ACE LAYNO
    116 CABUNGCAL, MARX STEPHEN DELIN
    117 CABURAL, DINMAR LINWEL REYES
    118 CAGUING, JONALYN CAMPILLAN
    119 CALADES, JOHN PAUL DAGALEA
    120 CALAMBA, VINCENT ANDREW MACAMAY
    121 CALLENA, DAVID XYZ TEMPLE
    122 CALPOTURA, DEAN LOUIE PINEDA
    123 CAMPITA, JOSHUA DIZON
    124 CANACAN, GENNYLYN JAVIER
    125 CANDA, JAMAICA HALLADO
    126 CANIEL, LARA MARIE CELLE
    127 CANIETE, JOHN DEXTER CAPILLAN
    128 CANSINO, GREGGY BOTE
    129 CAO, LEE KRISTIAN RICO
    130 CAPARIÑO, JEROME JINTALAN
    131 CAPIL, JEREMY SUBA
    132 CARAANG, ALYSSA MAYETTE COBOL
    133 CARAMBAS, RIZZA MAE GUITENG
    134 CARAOS, FRED MONREY COMIA
    135 CARDOSA, JAIME JR GONIDA
    136 CARLOS, REINAN MALIGALIG
    137 CARRANZA, CYRUS BUEN
    138 CASINILLO, JOHN KENETH CAJES
    139 CASTAÑEDA, CHRISTIAN IGNACIO
    140 CASTAÑEDA, JONAS JOSEPH SINDOL
    141 CASTILLO, ANGELIE ROSELLE PRIVADO
    142 CASTILLO, MADELAINE ABELLON
    143 CASTILLO, RON ALLEN MARTINEZ
    144 CASTRO, ANNE CHARMAINE
    145 CASTRO, KIEL RUSSEL
    146 CAY, MART LOUIS DE TORRES
    147 CAÑETE, ERNALD TEODORO
    148 CELIZ, REYJIE KENT OBALOBAO
    149 CENTENO, KEVIN LOUIE EUGENIO
    150 CERVANTES, JOSHUA BUATES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2021 Page: 5 of 31
    Released on NOVEMBER 4, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 CERVANTES, RON CEDRICK CONCHA
    152 CEZAR, MARK PAUL BARTOLOME
    153 CHAN, KENNETH DIAZ
    154 CHAVEZ, KAREN
    155 CILLION, JOHN CARLO IGNACIO
    156 CIRUJANO, PATRICIA ANNE NIEVA
    157 COLLANTES, CHRISTIAN DARYL REYES
    158 COMIA, DARYN VLADI CARINGAL
    159 COMITING, MARISSA AQUINO
    160 CORDILLA, CELSO JR REYES
    161 CORNEL, LORDEN KIM GUARIN
    162 CORNELIO, RAY JHUNN JAMES FAMIN
    163 CORNELIO, RHYNNYLL FAMIN
    164 CORPORAL, AIZEL LYN BONADOR
    165 CORPUZ, CRISLIE IAN CAINGLIT
    166 CORTES, MICHAEL NOEL MALANG
    167 CRUZ, JOMARI ALIAS
    168 CUDIAMAT, MARK JUSTINE RAMOS
    169 CUIZON, EDWIN JR CIUDAD
    170 CUSIPAG, KIMNER FERRER
    171 DABON, JICKO PALMA
    172 DACIO, ROGER GENESIS BOLADAS
    173 DACLES, ELLA MAE LLANZA
    174 DAGALEA, ANFERNEE AQUINO
    175 DAJAY, ROSEANNE TELOSA
    176 DANCALAN, IRISH GLEEN ACEBU
    177 DAPITILLA, KIM JOHN ELUDO
    178 DAVID, DEMIELLE CRUZ
    179 DAVID, JORREL JAUCIAN
    180 DAWAL, ANFERNEE CLARK HONSAYCO
    181 DAYRIT, JAN MARIÑO
    182 DAYRIT, NOEVELLE LOZANO
    183 DE CLARO, KYLE LORENZ BANTA
    184 DE GUZMAN, KENT JASPER HETEROZA
    185 DE JESUS, JOSHUA MANDASOC
    186 DE LA RAMA, CHRISTIAN JOY PANSAG
    187 DE LA SERNA, COLLEEN GRACE ALVAREZ
    188 DE LA TORRE, ROSE DE LA CRUZ
    189 DE LEON, JOHN DAVID BALAGTAS
    190 DE LUNA, PATRICIA LEI DUCUSIN
    191 DECENA, RUSHEIBEN MANGSAT
    192 DECIPOLO, CARLOS JR VILLAFLORES
    193 DEDUCIN, ANGELA MYLEEN LITANG
    194 DEL MONTE, HAZEL GRACE GARCIA
    195 DEL MUNDO, BIANCA MIRANDA
    196 DEL ROSARIO, JOEY UGNASI
    197 DELA CRUZ, ARVIN CHRISTIAN TABORNAL
    198 DELA CRUZ, CRESCYL ANGELIE GAYETA
    199 DELA CRUZ, JOHN KENNETH ADRIANO
    200 DELA CRUZ, MARK CHRISTIAN SANCHEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2021 Page: 6 of 31
    Released on NOVEMBER 4, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 DELA PEÑA, JUMILAN LACUARIN
    202 DELA PEÑA, RHYS TOLENTINO
    203 DELOS REYES, CIARA DENAISEE BEDIA
    204 DEMETILLO, JAZEL MAE PASTRANA
    205 DENORTE, VON PATRICK CAÑETE
    206 DEOCADEZ, MARLA BETH CHANG
    207 DEVEZA, WILLIAM KYLE ATIENZA
    208 DIAZ, HERMELITO JR BAUZON
    209 DICAG, LARA MELISSA REQUELMAN
    210 DICALI, MAHID MACAPUNDAG
    211 DIMACALI, JOSE ANGELO BORROMEO
    212 DIMAKILING, MICHAEL DY
    213 DIMANGADAP, MOED EMAM
    214 DIVINAGRACIA, JESERLYN CHRISTIEN NAYON
    215 DIZON, ALEXIS LEONARDO
    216 DIZON, CAMILLE ANN CRUZ
    217 DIZON, DAN JR GUEVARRA
    218 DIZON, HARLEY DAVE CAGUIAT
    219 DOMAOAL, APRIL PERAN
    220 DOMINGO, ERWIN ROMMEL AFUNGGOL
    221 DOMINGO, JOSE MIGUEL DESIDERIO
    222 DORIA, BERNADETTE PEÑA
    223 DUBLIN, AARON CLYDE FONTE
    224 DUHAYLUNGSOD, JC MARK ARADO
    225 DUHIG, CHERRY MAE TABAÑAG
    226 DULATRE, JOSEPH
    227 DULAY, VERNADINE JOVES
    228 DUQUE, JESREAL MONTERDE
    229 DURAN, STEPHANIE NICOLE VALDEZ
    230 DURON, RENALYN SALDO
    231 EBARLE, NADINE JEAN GARBOSA
    232 ECALNE, DANNICA IZZEL BARNACHIA
    233 ECHAVARRIA, JAYMELYN AQUINO
    234 EDEN, CHARLES DAVID MANINGDING
    235 ELLANO, JO MARL DE LA PEÑA
    236 EMBOLTORIO, MA JOSEL PALMA
    237 ENCOMIO, CHRISTINE JOY BADAL
    238 ENDEREZ, KENNETH QUEZON
    239 ENDONG, SYERRI ORTEGA
    240 ENRIQUE, REYNER JAY SARMIENTO
    241 ENRIQUEZ, ISAAC NOAH MALINIS
    242 ERVAS, LYCA JOY HERNANDEZ
    243 ESCALA, REY JEANNE MAE OBREGON
    244 ESCARCHA, STEVEN ISAAC MALIHAN
    245 ESPENIDO, LAURENCE ERN ROMERO
    246 ESPIRITU, JOHN NITIMARI DEVAD
    247 ESTAYO, JANINE SORIANO
    248 ESTEBAT, LARA PATRICIA BAZAN
    249 ESTIPONA, SHARMAINE LAARNIE JOANNE
    250 ESTOCONING, STEVE FLORENCE ZALDARRIAGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2021 Page: 7 of 31
    Released on NOVEMBER 4, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 ESTRELLA, JUSTIN FRANCIS GOMEZ
    252 EUGENIO, DAN ROMMEL DEL ROSARIO
    253 EVANGELISTA, IAN PIOLO BRIONES
    254 EVIDIENTES, CHRISTINE JOY SERDONCILLO
    255 FABILLAR, BELINDA CRUZ
    256 FABUL, FRANCIS ANGELO PEREZ
    257 FAJADER, REA GRACE MENDOZA
    258 FAJARDO, WARREN ALVA
    259 FERNANDEZ, ERUELL DERECHO
    260 FERNANDEZ, MARK RENZLLE DIAZ
    261 FERNANDEZ, RENATO JR TUAZON
    262 FERRER, JAN ALVINCE ANTONIO
    263 FERRER, KEITH LAURENCE VINTE
    264 FLORDELIZ, HOWELL MENDOZA
    265 FLORES, FREDILO JR GULBE
    266 FLORES, GEOFFREY MICHAEL MUAÑA
    267 FLORES, IRA FERNANDEZ
    268 FONTANILLA, RYAN MERCK FONSECA
    269 FORTU, KENTON VAN FAJUT
    270 FRAGATA, CRISTOBAL JR DALIPE
    271 FRANCISCO, JASPER BAGA
    272 FRANCISCO, SEAN TRISTAN DE VENECIA
    273 FRANZUELA, PETER JOHN SARASPI
    274 FREGIL, IRENE MARIE LUSTERIO
    275 FULGENCIO, CHINELLE KERYN SUAREZ
    276 GABRIEL, JOHN EDREL SIMBULAN
    277 GAJO, PERS EMMANUEL FAMITANGCO
    278 GALAPON, CHRISTINE REYES
    279 GALVEZ, MARK DHENVER BARLAAN
    280 GAMANA, LAURENCE BALDON
    281 GAMAY, APRIL JOYCE DELA PEÑA
    282 GAMAYA, DAN CHRISTIAN ARIT
    283 GAMOLO, JUDIE HANNAH HAIM
    284 GARCIA, CRISTIAN OLAÑO
    285 GARCIA, JOHN LESTER VICTORIANO
    286 GARCIA, PATRICK SORIANO
    287 GARCIA, RENZ MICHAEL CARANDANG
    288 GARLANDO, SHERYL ZIPAGAN
    289 GASPAR, VINCENT JOSEPH DOMINGO
    290 GATCHALIAN, JOHN LORENZO SAQUILAYAN
    291 GATO, RABIAH TAMANO
    292 GATUS, JUSTINE FAYE DELIZO
    293 GENERALAO, ELAINE FERRERIA
    294 GENITA, KURT MANAPIL
    295 GIMENEZ, PEARL ANNE DE CHAVEZ
    296 GINEZ, LORENZ REYES
    297 GOMEZ, CHRISTIAN JAE LOUISE DIMOLOY
    298 GONATO, DONNE MICHAEL SY
    299 GONES, LEO JR ALONZO
    300 GONZAGA, MANFRED ROY ACIERTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2021 Page: 8 of 31
    Released on NOVEMBER 4, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 GONZALES, ARACELIE BRUAN
    302 GONZALES, GENESIS TOLENTINO
    303 GONZALES, JOHN IMMANUEL CAUNCA
    304 GONZALES, NEIL ADRIAN CORONADO
    305 GONZALES, NEIL JOHN URBANO
    306 GONZALES, PAULA JANE MITO
    307 GONZALGO, DENISE JADE WOODS
    308 GOROSPE, PAMINA JASMIN CAPIRAL
    309 GREGORIO, JOHN ALBERT
    310 GUARIN, WINSE CASTRO
    311 GUBATEN, ELIAS UMPAR
    312 GUERRERO, ROXANNE MAY CABATO
    313 GUITGUITEN, CARL MATTHEW TALISAYSAY
    314 GULAY, ROME HERO TOGONON
    315 GUSTO, GENESIS MACATANGAY
    316 HALILI, CAMILLE PATRICIA ACOSTA
    317 HALILI, CHRISTINE DEL ROSARIO
    318 HAMID, JAYBEN SALVADOR
    319 HAYAG, NICOLE TORRES
    320 HERMOSO, GIAN CABRERA
    321 HERNAEZ, DIANA FRANCES CAPACIETE
    322 HERNANDEZ, LINCOLN PURISIMA
    323 HERNANDEZ, LOUIEJIM CARREON
    324 HIBON, BLESSIE JOY AGULTO
    325 HUBILLA, MAEVE MARKGRAF
    326 HUYPUNGCO, GIAN CARLO QUIAMBAO
    327 IBAÑEZ, SEAN MERLIN TUPAS
    328 IGNACIO, LEXUS PRIMERO
    329 IGNACIO, SHARMAINE ELLA SALCEDO
    330 IMBAT, VINA GOMEZ
    331 INCIONG, ANTONETTE CAREON
    332 INDUNAN, JEAN PERIE BRINGEL
    333 INOCENTES, CHRYN DARRIEL LEQUILLO
    334 INOVERO, JENIFER INFANTE
    335 IROG-IROG, EMMANUEL BAO-AS
    336 ISAAC, VINCE ERNEST ESMEDIA
    337 ISRAEL, AERON JOHN AGONIAS
    338 JABID, JOHN CARL MAGYAWE
    339 JALECO, CHRISTIAN EINSTEIN ANTOLINO
    340 JAMOYOT, DANICA ROSE VERZO
    341 JAREÑO, KENT MICHAEL BORRES
    342 JAVIER, GEESON DOME INNO MENDEZ
    343 JAYME, MARK VINCENT UY
    344 JOCANAS, GENNY GONZALES
    345 JUANCE, LORIEVALE AMPUAN
    346 LACDANG, GARY CHRIS DELATADO
    347 LACUESTA, LUIS MIGUEL CABALLES
    348 LAFUENTE, ROSE ANNE PADRIGANO
    349 LAGUITAO, JON THADDEUS FAJARDO
    350 LANDICHO, NICOLE TERRIBLE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2021 Page: 9 of 31
    Released on NOVEMBER 4, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 LANDICHO, PAULO SANTOS
    352 LANDINGIN, STEPHANIE ALMONTE
    353 LANSANGAN, EUGENE PAUL GUTIERREZ
    354 LANUZA, DENNIS FRANCISCO DILAY
    355 LARANG, DONNA JEAN LAUREN
    356 LARIOSA, ELAINE GRACE QUIÑONES
    357 LASALA, ARNEL JR HITA
    358 LAURETA, MARIO GREGORY JR TIBURCIO
    359 LAWAS, JOSHUA JAMES PIODOS
    360 LAYAOEN, GEROME KEITH ALLADO
    361 LEGASPI, ADRIENNE MAE LOPEZ
    362 LEMEN, SHAUN WESLEY ISAAC
    363 LIBUNAO, THEA KAYLEE NATIVIDAD
    364 LIM, JASON PATRICK SISON
    365 LIM, RIEZL ANDRIA SAMPUL
    366 LIMBO, JOANA MARIZ PINTOR
    367 LIONG, TRISTAN CLAM
    368 LIPER, MA CRISELDA PANIMDIM
    369 LITTAUA, KHRISTIAN RUSSELL VELASCO
    370 LLANES, ROLAND CLARK SAN ANDRES
    371 LLENARIZAS, JAYMIE ELLAINE TAN
    372 LLORERA, JAHN DOMINIC SIBAYAN
    373 LOFRANCO, RAUL JR RAMOS
    374 LOFRANCO, RICHARD STERWEN LANO
    375 LOMITAO, ALDUS IAN PALESTROQUE
    376 LONGGANAY, AR-GIE AMBAG
    377 LOPEZ, AEDRIAN MARPURI
    378 LOPEZ, AERON AXLE TUTANES
    379 LUCIANO, RUFFY PANDAN
    380 LUIS, JENALYN CALAUSTRO
    381 LUMAYAG, MARLON CHRIS GOLEZ
    382 LUNOD, EYANA COLEEN MORELOS
    383 MACALINTAL, CLOYD ANGELO MARAVILLA
    384 MACATANGAY, EIRA GWEN ADALIN
    385 MACATANGAY, REALYN SORIANO
    386 MACAUYAG, MOHIMA H EDRIS
    387 MACEDA, NOLAND SAYO
    388 MACUNLAY, ACHILLES CAYANGCANG
    389 MAGAYANES, JOHN MARTIN BARIAS
    390 MAGBALETA, JANINE JADE TANIGUE
    391 MAGPANTAY, ANNE CLARISE TAÑAG
    392 MAGUDDATU, IRISH JOY SINFUEGO
    393 MAHALINGAM, JOHNNEPHI BAJENTING
    394 MAHDI, IRHAM CAWI
    395 MALAPITAN, ANNE NICOLE SIGUA
    396 MALFARTA, MARION LOUISE JANCON
    397 MALLARI, ANN JELLY NICOLE CRUZAT
    398 MALTO, EUZEL JOANE BADIC
    399 MALVAS, RITZ ANDREI IMBIEN
    400 MAMARIL, CRIS EMMANUEL CIRGLEN CORPUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2021 Page: 10 of 31
    Released on NOVEMBER 4, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 MAMON, JENO CHRIS MANDARIO
    402 MANALASTAS, BRYAN OABEL
    403 MANALO, ADRIAN NICHOL PANLILIO
    404 MANALO, JOHN ELLIER PANLILIO
    405 MANANSALA, EMMANUEL JOSEPH LACSAM
    406 MANAOAT, WILSON PEREZ
    407 MANATAD, MINALIZA ROM TOLOSA
    408 MANAUIS, RUBY TATTO
    409 MANDAWE, GENESIS DIOLI PENIERO
    410 MARAAT, GEORGE VINFRED SARABIA
    411 MARANAN, LYRA MAE DE TORRES
    412 MARAVILLA, KEVIN RYAN TUSI
    413 MARCELINO, GHINEE MARIE OLAYA
    414 MAROHOMBSAR, NUR FATMAH DISANGCOPAN
    415 MARTINEZ, KRIZIA PERALTA
    416 MARTINEZ, VDUANI ADONIS
    417 MATEO, KARLO GARCIA
    418 MATUGAS, JOHN ELLIX OMBOY
    419 MAURICIO, KEIA ROSARIO
    420 MAÑIBO, JULIAN RENZEL ACE SUAREZ
    421 MAÑOZA, KAROL ROSE HINAMPAS
    422 MEALA, CHRIS DANIELLE REYES
    423 MEDINA, NORMAN DAVID PARAY
    424 MEDRANO, NATHALIE BUNGALON
    425 MENDEZ, ED MARJOSEF BUCTUANON
    426 MENDOZA, DARL JOHN PHILIP BERNARDINO
    427 MENDOZA, EDISON BALDOVINO
    428 MENDOZA, HENRY JR CARIÑO
    429 MENDOZA, JACKSON CASTRO
    430 MENESES, HARVEY ODI
    431 MERCADO, KEVIN NORBERT NAMUCO
    432 MICUMAO, DARREN JEFF MANUEL
    433 MILLANES, DENIESE JOIE CAYANAN
    434 MIONES, EVANDER BAHINTING
    435 MISCREOLA, PRECIOUS FAITH VOLANTE
    436 MISLANG, KASSANDRA KAY FABIA
    437 MISSION, JOHN CLOYD GALLENERO
    438 MOJARES, ANGELO OPULENCIA
    439 MONET, CHRISTIAN VINCE GUARIÑA
    440 MONSALE, KIM MARTIN PASCUAL
    441 MONTALBO, IAN JOHN JOPIDA
    442 MONTALES, JOHN JAIRUS NITRO
    443 MONTAÑEZ, JAYSON CASTILLO
    444 MONTENEGRO, KEVIN CACHO
    445 MORACA, JOHN KEVIN BARCOMA
    446 MOREDO, EALA EIREEN NOTOR
    447 MORICO, KORINNE ELLA ROJO
    448 MORONDOS, MERK ROBLES
    449 MULLES, AGATHA KIRSTIE SOLIMAN
    450 MUNCHUA, RAYMUND MIGUEL FRANCISCO ABAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2021 Page: 11 of 31
    Released on NOVEMBER 4, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 MURAO, DESIREE RIPOTOLA
    452 MUSA, ADZHAR ABDUCARIM
    453 NACIONALES, MARY JO BAROY
    454 NADAL, DANIEL JOHN AGUILAR
    455 NAKILA, GERHOLINE DARAUG
    456 NALLA, JOHN PAUL ILAG-ILAG
    457 NAMBIO, VINCE JILMER COBARRUBIAS
    458 NARSOLIS, DANAH MAE GARINGO
    459 NATIVIDAD, KYLE PATRICK RELENTE
    460 NAVAL, DANILO SANCHEZ
    461 NAWAL, BAILANIE ABUBAKAR
    462 NEBRES, TIMOTHY JAMES SOLIANO
    463 NEGAPATAN, ANTHONY FERNANDEZ
    464 NERY, MARIVEL DAYO
    465 NEVERIO, MA CRISTY AGUADO
    466 NIEVES, TIM PATRICK BAYUDAN
    467 NODADO, SEAN ERNEST CLYDE GONZALES
    468 NOE, CARLO RAMOS
    469 NOGAS, MELODY GALVEZ
    470 NOVELO, RAYMUND ESPLANA
    471 OCAMPO, SHERWIN PAOLO DELA CRUZ
    472 OCULAM, JACGIL ANTONI BANDA
    473 OFREN, KATE LOUISE CANDELARIA
    474 OJASTRO, LINJONE LAPLANA
    475 OLAIVAR, ANDREW PHILLIP BACONGA
    476 OLICIA, VERSON BALDERAMA
    477 OLIQUIANO, RITZMON PAULO SARMIENTO
    478 OLIVA, MARY ANN GEOBELLE REMANTE
    479 OLIVA, SHYRYN JEILAH TATARO
    480 OLPOC, JASPER IAN ADAL
    481 OMAR, JOHAIMEN MADID
    482 ONG, GENZELL CALPITO
    483 ORCULLO, BRIANN OLIVER LIBASORA
    484 ORDIALES, JEREMIAH ACOSTA
    485 OROPESA, ANFERNEE PASCUA
    486 OTEC, MA VICTORIA ALAGAR
    487 PACHEJO, FIA MONDANO
    488 PADILLA, MICHELLE JENE
    489 PAGADOR, REYNALDO EVANGELISTA
    490 PAGADUAN, KHENNETH GEOFFREY PANGAN
    491 PAGALA, PAUL JOHANSEN UDDIPA
    492 PAGUIO, JOSHUA IVAN NUÑEZ
    493 PAJARILLO, JOHN JERU TEOPE
    494 PALAGANAS, LESTER JOHN OLARTE
    495 PALLONES, MA CHRISTY CATARMAN
    496 PAMBID, KIMBERLY SERRANO
    497 PAMPARO, XYLENE ANN HAO
    498 PANAPANAAN, JOSHUA MANSALAPUS
    499 PANDANGAN, RHANIA-SHERLYN PAWAH
    500 PARAJAS, NATHANIEL INES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2021 Page: 12 of 31
    Released on NOVEMBER 4, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 PASCUAL, PRINCE RAINIER FUERTES
    502 PATEÑA, AVIAN FAYE BUSTOS
    503 PAULE, ANGELIKA RONDARIS
    504 PAYOS, REGINA CARLA FRANCO
    505 PE, SHEILA MAY BARCELO
    506 PEDRAZA, PRINCE AREM MOGOL
    507 PELAYO, EMMANUEL ANGELES
    508 PELOBELLO, KAILA KRISTINE BIBE
    509 PEPITO, ROSE DIANE JARANTILLA
    510 PEREYRA, AIZAR JUNE JUANITAS
    511 PEREZ, JOHNSON RALPH FESTEJO
    512 PEREZ, PAOLO LUIS EVANGELISTA
    513 PEÑARANDA, JARREL VEE BELENO
    514 PILANDO, YOSHI ASEBIAS
    515 PILAPIL, ALDWIN TATOY
    516 PIMENTEL, MELVIN MICHAEL FLORES
    517 PINEDA, ERIC GARCIA
    518 PINEDA, SHEKAINAH GRACE SALAZAR
    519 PINOTE, ELIJAH RAY RESMA
    520 PINSAY, JAY-ANN CARISMA
    521 PIOS, RICHARD CONTIGA
    522 PLACA, FRANCIS ADONIS PETAGRA
    523 POBLETE, MICHAEL BANJO AUTOR
    524 POQUIZ, VON PATRICK NOAH DELOS SANTOS
    525 PROLLAMANTE, PROSPERO JR VIBAR
    526 PUGA, JOHN LAWRENCE LALUAN
    527 QUINTO, CELYN JANE DEL ROSARIO
    528 QUITO, AARON EINSLEY GOMEZ
    529 QUIWA, QUIEL ANDREW INTON
    530 RACELIS, MA ANGELICA DE GUZMAN
    531 RAGO, CEDRIC MARK ABLONG
    532 RAGSAC, MAVERICK VILLANUEVA
    533 RAMIREZ, ALAIN NICOLE MANALO
    534 RAMIREZ, GLAZY RICA PANAGUITON
    535 RAMOS, JAIME JOSE CLEOFE
    536 RAMOS, NEIL BRYAN TIU
    537 RANIN, EFREN EDIJER
    538 RAQUIPO, JAN JOSEPH KARLO BALLESTEROS
    539 RAYMUNDO, FRANCES NICOLE SAN JOSE
    540 RAZOTE, REIZA MAE SANGALANG
    541 RAÑESES, JAN ALFRED SULPA
    542 REAL, MARK KEVIEN PALOMARES
    543 REBEDORIAL, RUSTOM JIM ESPLANA
    544 RECIMO, JAY RICO MORANDANTE
    545 RECTO, JHAELYMIN PEARL PASIOLAN
    546 REGALA, ROSE ANNE VILLANUEVA
    547 REMORIN, JERICK JOHN OGOY
    548 REONAL, KYLE FRANCINE SAPLALA
    549 REYES, ALAN OBAÑA
    550 REYES, ALTON DALE OCAMPO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2021 Page: 13 of 31
    Released on NOVEMBER 4, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 REYES, ERICA MAY AMARO
    552 REYES, KENNETH DIAZ
    553 REYES, LARS ASTIN MARTINEZ
    554 REYES, SHIELA MARIE SANTUYO
    555 REYES, TEODY II RAMOS
    556 REZA, MARVIN KENRICK DELOS SANTOS
    557 RICASATA, GENESIS BAUTISTA
    558 RIMORIN, JAN NICOLE RIVERA
    559 RIVAS, SHERYL MANLANGIT
    560 RIVERA, JAIME FRANCIS SULA
    561 RIVERA, JOAN DELA CRUZ
    562 ROBLES, GEMELINE MAGSAKAY
    563 RODILLAS, MIKAEL BERDON ORENCIA
    564 RODRIGUEZ, MELVIN MAPILI
    565 ROMANILLOS, IVY JADE HAMBRE
    566 RONQUILLO, CAYL CEDRIC MUYOT
    567 RONTAL, RYAN RIOVEROS
    568 ROSALES, CHRISTIAN ROI CANTRE
    569 ROSALES, PRINCESS MAREE GALIDO
    570 ROSANA, JOSE MARI BANTIGUE
    571 ROSARIO, FRANCIS CARL LEGASPINA
    572 ROSETE, EUGENE BANIAGA
    573 RUFO, IAN ISRAEL PASCO
    574 RUIZ, JAN GABRIEL INGAL
    575 RUIZ, RICA MAE RAZOTE
    576 RULLAN, JOHN PAOLO EVANGELISTA
    577 SABALOSA, ADRIAN PAUL GAYOMANI
    578 SABATER, GIAN ROBERTO LINGAO
    579 SABUCO, MARK RAVEN RELLORA
    580 SABUGA-A, PAULINE FRUELDA
    581 SACDALAN, CAMILLE VEA
    582 SACUEZA, LYZA ANN MARIE ALCOSIBA
    583 SALANDANAN, JOULES KEVIN ROWLAND ABELARDO
    584 SALANGUIT, REINA LOUISE MENDOZA
    585 SALAZAR, CHARISSE CLAUDETTE FERNANDEZ
    586 SALAZAR, MARIUS FRANZ CEBUJANO
    587 SALAZAR, NEIL JASFER AMBOJIA
    588 SALCEDO, NEILSEN BRENDAN TAGACAY
    589 SALLEGUE, KENTH SALCEDO
    590 SALUD, MIKAELLA MACAYA
    591 SAN JOSE, HANNA MHEI NOCHE
    592 SAN JUAN, JOSE MICHAEL LAGUARDIA
    593 SAN PEDRO, KRISTIENE WAYLE ANDREW CORTEZ
    594 SANCHEZ, CECILIO III ROMERO
    595 SANCHEZ, EDERSON MEDRANO
    596 SANGALANG, ROBERT CHRISTIAN RAMIREZ
    597 SANTIAGO, ZOREN ESPONILLA
    598 SANTOS, DUSTIN AARON DE GUZMAN
    599 SANTOS, IRIS PARAS
    600 SANTOS, JERARD MHON ABAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2021 Page: 14 of 31
    Released on NOVEMBER 4, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 SANTOS, LYNETTE BUSINE
    602 SANTOS, MAIRENE DENISH ANDRADA
    603 SAPIRA, JUDE MICHAEL PALAGANAS
    604 SARMIENTO, JEMIEL JAN AGRUDA
    605 SEDA, ROLAND CHESTER ANCHETA
    606 SERMONIA, KENJI CHYLES ANIEVAS
    607 SERRANO, DENSEL ROSS RAVECHE
    608 SERUNDO, APRIL ADRIANNE VASQUEZ
    609 SEVILLENA, JERALD WALTER RAMOS
    610 SIBAYAN, ALDRIN LEWIS PLECERDA
    611 SIDON, MICHELLE VAN MORIN
    612 SILVA, PATRICK JOHN STO DOMINGO
    613 SIMANGAN, JOHN JOSEPH OLAN
    614 SIMBAJON, LEO OLIVER LOPEZ
    615 SINA-ON, ANGELIKA LOISE LOSARIA
    616 SINAMBAN, KING SANTOS
    617 SISON, BRYCE BERTRAM SIOPAN
    618 SOLANO, EPHRAIM SONGCO
    619 SOLERA, GESILLE CONTINENTE
    620 SONGSONG, MARK EDISON LOPEZ
    621 SONZA, MARK KELVIN SALAMANCA
    622 SOQUEÑA, CHARIZZE JEY AMBROCIO
    623 SORIANO, JOSHUA EMMANUEL SALAZAR
    624 SORIANO, MICO JASPER NACION
    625 SOTELO, GERALD IVAN SAPLALA
    626 STA ANA, MICHAEL ANTHONY BRIOSO
    627 SUAREZ, DAN CHRISTOPHER RAMIREZ
    628 SUICO, DEWI GILLIAN ENARIO
    629 SULIB, KENT JOHN BUSTILLO
    630 SUMAGAYSAY, ROYCE SORONGON
    631 SUTACIO, ANGEL MAY SOGO-AN
    632 SY, ELIJAH CHUA
    633 TABALBA, CRES RONALD BONACHITA
    634 TAGAO, MELJEAN-KATE LAGGUI
    635 TAGIMACRUZ, BILL HARRY HANGAD
    636 TAGUPA, JAN FERDINAND SUPNET
    637 TAJO, DENZEL BREIAN ILAGAN
    638 TALAVERA, CINDY VARGAS
    639 TALUBAN, MOLIN JICA PADUA
    640 TAMIDLES, HARVEY KHAEL BEGONTE
    641 TAN, AIZLE ANGEL ELEGADO
    642 TAN, ARVIN JAMES
    643 TAN, STEPHEN JIREH VASQUEZ
    644 TAN, WILSON NICER
    645 TANDOC, PATRICK VILA
    646 TANDOG, REINA SHERYNE GARCIA
    647 TARUC, RENCIS JOSHUA BAUTISTA
    648 TARUC, SAIMON CRISS MAÑGALUS
    649 TASIC, SARAH GRACE POGOY
    650 TEAÑO, JOSHUA DEAPERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2021 Page: 15 of 31
    Released on NOVEMBER 4, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 TEE, JOANGELO AVILA
    652 TEJONES, JAZHA ALAIZA DENNICE CIRILO
    653 TEODORO, JOSEPH NIÑO LANIP
    654 TEODORO, NIGEL EVIOTA
    655 TIBULE, ERWINN VILLANUEVA
    656 TIGUE, RUJA KATRINE CASTRO
    657 TINDUGAN, EDGAR JR MORALES
    658 TING, ARRIEL CUADERNO
    659 TING, PAUL ADAM PEREZ
    660 TOLEDO, ALYSSA EUNICE MANIQUIS
    661 TOLENTINO, MARIA ELENA LEDESMA
    662 TOLETE, CRISTOPHER POLESTICO
    663 TOLIBAS, JEROME YAMBA
    664 TORIO, KRISTHEL GAY VEJANO
    665 TRABASAS, SYLVIA MARIE SORIAL
    666 TULAUAN, ERICA JANE SIMANGAN
    667 TULIAO, COLEEN AIRA BUGAY
    668 TUMULAK, ANGELICA ELAD
    669 TUMULAK, HERSHEY MARIEH OLLAVE
    670 TUPAS, GRACE AMIEL NORIEL
    671 TURINGAN, ARJIE MANANGAT
    672 TY, MARC LUIJO OCENAR
    673 UCAB, RICHARD MICHAEL MEDILO
    674 UMACOB, JAY ADRIAN BABANTO
    675 UMADHAY, JESS REY PALERMO
    676 UNGOS, RHODNEY TANDINGAN
    677 URBANO, JAN DENVER JOSON
    678 URMAZA, KENNETH ADRIAN DOYAOEN
    679 URSULUM, REIANNE JULIA MORALES
    680 USMAN, LAILA HARON
    681 VALDEZ, RICARDO III ABAO
    682 VALENCIA, FRECHELYN LACHICA
    683 VALENCIA, MARK ANTHONY ACOSTA
    684 VALENZUELA, JOHN MAUTY CANTOS
    685 VEGA, JETT JEVIN OCDE
    686 VELORIA, ART JOHN PAUL PERALTA
    687 VENTURA, BENJAMIN III BUGARIN
    688 VERGARA, JEBERN MAGLASANG
    689 VERGARA, RUSTONEL MANGULAD
    690 VIDAL, CAMILLE JOY BERMIDO
    691 VIGUILLA, MARY JEAN FABABEIR
    692 VILELA, IAN CRIS AÑONUEVO
    693 VILLALOBOS, JONALYN ALONZO
    694 VILLANEZA, LEAH MATIDIOS
    695 VILLASENCIO, KET JUSTINE ENRIQUEZ
    696 VIRAY, JASTEN NYLE VILLAVITO
    697 VIRAY, MICHAEL EDWARD GUZMAN
    698 VIRTUCIO, JOSHUA GO
    699 VIRTUCIO, PATRICIA INNA
    700 VISPO, ALESSANDRO RAMIRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2021 Page: 16 of 31
    Released on NOVEMBER 4, 2021
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 VIVA, KEVIN JOSHUA CALZADO
    702 YAMBAO, SAMUEL SALINAS
    703 YANGA, MIKKO BALUYUT
    704 YOGYOG, LAINETTE DULNUAN
    705 YOKOMORI, REI BANZUELA
    706 YULO, HACER KING
    707 YUSON, MARVEN ALQUIZA
    708 ZAMORANOS, JEFERSON JOHN NAZARENO
    709 ZAULDA, ERNIE SUNIO
    710 ZORNOSA, KAYE KIER BAOY
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------



    REGISTRATION AND OATHTAKING

    From December 1 to December 15, 2021, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration.

    Those who will register are required to bring the following:
    • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
    • notice of admission (for identification only)
    • 2 pieces passport sized pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag)
    • 2 sets of documentary stamps
    • 1 piece short brown envelope

    Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date of the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

    VERIFICATION OF RATINGS

    ECE board exam's verification of ratings (passers, non-passers and removal) can be done online.

    Visit PRC's "Verification of Rating" service and provide the required information to verify your identity. Note that this will be available in few working days after the release of results.

    COVERAGE OF EXAMINATION

    The October 2021 ECE board exam covered the following subjects:
    • Mathematics – 20%
    • Electronics engineering – 30%
    • General engineering and applied sciences (GEAS) – 20%
    • Electronics systems and technologies (EST) – 30%

    NOTE: GEAS and EST are considered as the toughest subjects for majority of ECE board exam takers in the past years.

    RELEASE OF RESULTS

    According to PRC Resolution No. 1283 s. 2020, the target release of ECE board exam results is four (4) working days after the last day of exam or can be expected on November 2, 2021.

    Note that results may be released ahead of the target or on later date without prior notice. We advise takers to monitor announcement of results starting Friday, October 29.

    PREVIOUS EXAM

    In the last Electronics Engineer board exam before the pandemic (October 2019), PRC released results in four (4) working days after the last day of examinations. A total of 2,460 out of 4,977 hurdled the exams. Neil Kenneth Tamina Mendoza from University of Santo Tomas (UST) aced the board with 92.00%.

    In the April 2019 ECE board exams, results were out in three (3) working days. PRC named 1,365 out of 2,790 who passed the exams. Malcolm Leeland Paraz Kwok from De La Salle University (DLSU) - Manila led the passers with 90.70%.

    In the October 2018 exams, PRC also announced results after 4 working days. A total of 2,326 out of 4,700 passed the ECE licensure exams. Daniel Dilag Cabrales from Technological University of the Philippines (TUP) - Manila led the passers with 92.00%.

    Here's the summary/statistics of previous ECE board exams

    Exam Date Total Examinees Total Passers Passing Rate Days before results release
    October 2019 4,977 2,460 49.43% 4
    April 2019 2,790 1,365 49% 3
    October 2018 4,700 2,326 49.49% 4
    April 2018 2,663 1,208 45.36% 3
    October 2017 4,784 2,235 46.72% 4
    April 2017 2,503 1,033 41.27% 3
    October 2016 4,742 1,914 40.36% 3
    April 2016 2,482 917 36.95% 3
    October 2015 4,467 1,784 39.94% 3
    April 2015 2,552 892 34.95% 3

    UPDATES

    October 2021 Electronics Engineer ECE board exam list of passers

    Monitor this page for the real-time updates on ECE board exam results. Check out also the official website of PRC for more information.

    — The Summit Express

    12 comments:

    Write a comment
    1. Congrats in advance to everyone!!

      ReplyDelete
      Replies
      1. atay ka potapete grabe ka generic shetz.

        Delete
    2. Lucky Aloha Bautista Antonio is the name!!!

      ReplyDelete
    3. ipagawas na ang result mga pungkol

      ReplyDelete
    4. Caraga State University!

      ReplyDelete
    5. But until now wla pa ang results?

      ReplyDelete
    6. But until now wla pa ang results po?

      ReplyDelete
    7. waiting ako kay sissy jese for passing ece

      ReplyDelete
    8. Regards ko sa after 3-5 working days ang result

      ReplyDelete
    9. Wala pa rin ang results Ng ece board exam.....

      ReplyDelete
    10. Okay lang, di naman masakit 😜

      ReplyDelete

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad