TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    RESULT: February 2020 Mechanical Engineer ME, CPM board exam list of passers

    MANILA, Philippines – The February 2020 Mechanical Engineer (ME) and Certified Plant Mechanics (CPM) board exam results, including the list of passers, topnotchers (top 10), top performing schools and performance of schools are released online Thursday, February 27 or in just two (2) working days after the exam.
    RESULTS: February 2020 Mechanical Engineer ME, CPM board exam list of passers

    As announced, 1,334 out of 3,469 passed the Mechanical Engineer Licensure Examination and 48 out of 80 passed the Certified Plant Mechanic Licensure Examination.

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Mechanical Engineering administered the licensure exam in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cebu and Lucena on February 23 and 24.

    RELATED RESULTS

    The Board of Mechanical Engineering is composed of Engr. Jesus M. Redelosa, Chairman (on emergency leave due to medical condition); Engr. Jerico T. Borja and Engr. Lorenzo P. Larion, Members.

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 23 & 24, 2020 Page: 2 of 29
    Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2020
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABACAN, ROCHELLE DIANE ANDAL
    2 ABACAN, VENUS DELOS REYES
    3 ABANES, MATT AUDY DE GUIA
    4 ABANES, ROSS NAPOLEON MARK NOFIES
    5 ABAPO, JOEN MAGNO
    6 ABARQUEZ, CRISTIAN MACATANGAY
    7 ABATA, JOHN MARK PANOPIO
    8 ABAYA, ARIANE JOY BALMES
    9 ABAYA, DONALD JUDIEL JAVIER
    10 ABAÑO, JONATHAN
    11 ABDULNASSER, FARHAN ABDULCARIM
    12 ABRENICA, CHESTER GLENN CARINGAL
    13 ACHAS, LEAH FE DE CASTRO
    14 ACLAN, JOHN ROSS TATLONGHARI
    15 ACOSTA, KYRILLE JAMES CANILLO
    16 ADAG, MIKHAEL ELDRICK BAHIAN
    17 ADAME, WILHELM LEVIE MACUHA
    18 ADAMI, CHARLENE FAYE MIRANDA
    19 ADAO, PAQUITO CASTILLO
    20 ADLAON, GERALD AJOC
    21 ADLAON, JUNGIE JR ABETO
    22 ADORNA, JOHN VINCENT BARRANCO
    23 AEHR, LUCY TONGDAN
    24 AFABLE, LEAH LOPEZ
    25 AGBISIT, BRYAN VINCENT CIPRIANO
    26 AGENA, JOHN JERWIN NAVARRO
    27 AGRAAN, MARK DAVE MACATUMBAS
    28 AGRAO, MARK ANTHONY ESPINA
    29 AGUBA, JOHN RIEL UNTALAN
    30 AGUDA, LAICA ROBLEDO
    31 AGUILA, JOHN OLIVER CAPISTRANO
    32 AGUILA, JOSE ENRICO SIMONDAC
    33 AGUILA, SHILDIN KILINGUEN
    34 AGUILAR, JOHN PAUL LLAMZON
    35 AGUILAR, ROBINTH IAN CASTILLO
    36 AGUIPO, RONALYN LAURENTE
    37 AGUIRRE, NICOLE GUNDAY
    38 AGUSPINA, JOHN RAY ORNALES
    39 AGUSTIN, MARK ANGELO MADOJINOG
    40 AL-AG, JONNAH MAE LEGISAN
    41 ALAD-AD, RHEA DHEN TAGHOY
    42 ALAMBATIN, KENT MICHAEL BAGAIPO
    43 ALANZA, ARTEMIO JR SOLIDARIOS
    44 ALAS, GILBEE LLOYD FONTANILLA
    45 ALBANO, MAR JARRYD PEREZ
    46 ALCANTARA, JERICO OLOJAN
    47 ALCANTARA, WINNIE MAGNAYE
    48 ALCE, MANOLITO JR LACABA
    49 ALCORCON, JAKE RENDELLE NARVASA
    50 ALCORDO, JOSEPH FERNAN LAGMAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 23 & 24, 2020 Page: 3 of 29
    Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2020
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ALDAY, CAMILLE BILOG
    52 ALDAY, KRISTINE BALDENARO
    53 ALEJO, JUSTINE JUAYANG
    54 ALETA, KEILAH MIZRAIM MAGSINO
    55 ALFANE, MIKEE JOY ALMONTE
    56 ALFECHE, TERENCE CLYDE DUMANGCAS
    57 ALFEROS, LYNDOLE PABLO
    58 ALFORQUE, CHRISTIAN REI LARGO
    59 ALFORQUE, JOHN JOYELD YBAÑEZ
    60 ALFORTE, DOROTHY JEAN LEDESMA
    61 ALIGAGA, JUSTINE PAUL GIDALANON
    62 ALIGANGA, JAMES HARVEY TOLENTINO
    63 ALIMA, KENT PHILLIP MATUS
    64 ALINOOD, ADRIAN LUWIS CABRERA
    65 ALINSUB, JIEMAN CELON
    66 ALIPALA, PATRICK JUDE GREGORIO
    67 ALIVIANO, KIN ESCOSURA
    68 ALMANZOR, JEREMIE ADRIANO
    69 ALMAREZ, BOWIE SARMIENTO
    70 ALMEROL, BONN CHRISTIAN GALINDEZ
    71 ALMOHALLAS, NELSON QUEZON
    72 ALMOITE, AERON GLENOLD ROBLES
    73 ALMOITE, RODEL GAUDIA
    74 ALNAS, JICO TORRALBA
    75 ALOLOD, RONIEL MANIGBAS
    76 ALOMIA, NEIL CHRISTIAN VASQUEZ
    77 ALONSO, MARC PAUL CATA-AG
    78 ALOPE, MICHAEL KINT MENDOZA
    79 ALVAREZ, JOHNNY JR MONDEJAR
    80 ALVAREZ, LAILA JAMILLE MOLINA
    81 ALVAREZ, MICHAEL ANGELO MENDOZA
    82 ALVAREZ, MICHAEL JAN VINCENT CABALLES
    83 AMATORIO, MARK EL SALON
    84 AMBALONG, ALDRIN ABENOJA
    85 AMER, AL-HANZALIYA PANGCOGA
    86 AMORANTO, JAY-R ADELANTE
    87 AMORES, JEERVE AMISTAD
    88 AMPARO, FLORIDA MAYE MARASIGAN
    89 ANADIA, ALPHEOUS JOSEPH CEPEDA
    90 ANCAO, APPLE JANE PALES
    91 ANCHORIZ, ERNEST ALLEN ALVAREZ
    92 ANDAL, HONEY GRACE EBORA
    93 ANDOY, CYROME ESTRERA
    94 ANDY, JAYRALD MAGUID
    95 ANG, DESMOND LIMON
    96 ANGELES, DON UZIEL GALURA
    97 ANGGA, GERELIZZA TOLENTINO
    98 ANONUEVO, JOHN NELSON JR
    99 ANOTA, AARON JAY NEGROS
    100 ANSALE, JOULE DICK CAADAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 23 & 24, 2020 Page: 4 of 29
    Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2020
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ANTE, GIO PAULO SANCHEZ
    102 ANTERO, MARK VILLAFUERTE
    103 ANTIPASADO, FRANCES JAMES ROMERO
    104 ANTONIO, LEOVEN CORNEA
    105 APARESE, HENRO BAÑARES
    106 APAS, ARIEL KHEN PEPITO
    107 APLON, DANICA LOUISE ARROYO
    108 APOSTOL, ROI LAUREN SARENAS
    109 ARABIS, DANWIN GABRIEL
    110 ARAGON, RONNIE PUESTO
    111 ARAI, RYUIJAY HERNANDEZ
    112 ARANAS, LAURENCE BAUL
    113 ARAÑO, DIANE CLAIRE DELA CRUZ
    114 ARCE, BENEDICT DAPULA
    115 ARCEÑO, CHRISTIAN CASIÑAS
    116 ARDINES, CHRISTIAN HOMER MONFERO
    117 ARELLANO, RHON LUIS PAZ
    118 AREVALO, PRINCESS CHRISHANE GELENA
    119 ARIB, DIANA MAE SELGAS
    120 ARIOLA, BENJAMIN BANAO
    121 ARMODIA, ALESSANDRO DOMINGUEZ
    122 ARNADO, ALDIN MIRAFLOR
    123 ARNEJO, JOSAL MAY MONISIT
    124 ARQUIZA, KIRBY YGOÑA
    125 ARROYO, MYRA GRACE MACABEBE
    126 ARTAJO, JOLAN STEVE ALCALA
    127 ARTUZ, KAVEN JOSHUA SUNGA
    128 ASEJO, JHEM NATALIO
    129 ASILO, ALEC DYEAN LINGA
    130 ASILUM, PHILIP JOHN QUINTELA
    131 ASPIRAS, ALLANA PAULINE BALABA
    132 ASPURIA, JOHN DERICK LAO
    133 ASUNCION, DEBERN MAGBANUA
    134 ASUNCION, JOHN IAN ACIERDA
    135 ATAJAR, ALLAN JAY LOPEZ
    136 ATAYLAR, RONZEL BELLEZA
    137 ATENIAO, NIC BATOLNE
    138 ATIENZA, DOMINGO JR JUMARANG
    139 ATON, YZIEN CAPILASTIQUE
    140 AUSTRIA, NERICCA LLORENTE
    141 AYALA, KAIZEL FILOSOPO
    142 AÑONUEVO, MICHELLE VILLANO
    143 AÑORA, FARAZ DOLORICON
    144 AÑOSO, JON KENNETH LLAMOSO
    145 BAAL, MARK ANTHONY JABIEN
    146 BABARAN, JOHN NIEL BISCORO
    147 BABOR, DEXTER JAKE ALEMAIDA
    148 BACARON, JAYVEE BAJAO
    149 BACASMAS, CLINT THERENS DIALCA
    150 BACAY, GERALD BACULO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 23 & 24, 2020 Page: 5 of 29
    Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2020
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 BACAY, HANNA DOROTHY FAUSTO
    152 BACLIT, VICSON JOHN SERRA
    153 BACOLING, HALALAN HOMER BAON
    154 BACOLOR, AMIR FRANZ MERU
    155 BACUS, CASTRO RASOLA
    156 BADILLO, JOHN KENNETH VILLANUEVA
    157 BADUA, DENRY VELASCO
    158 BAES, VON HARVIN VILLAFUERTE
    159 BAGASIN, WINDEL DAVE NAVARRO
    160 BAGNOL, LEE JAY CLARIDO
    161 BAGOBE, JOHN PAUL MILMAO
    162 BAGOS, KYLES DONNEL BAGOS
    163 BAGUI, JAYNIFER CASAPAO
    164 BAGUIO, MARC CHRISTIAN MORALES
    165 BAJENTING, JETHRO REVILLA
    166 BALAJADIA, JONAS ALLEN ASIBOR
    167 BALANE, GLEECER MAE PLOPENO
    168 BALANGUE, MARK ANTHONY VASQUEZ
    169 BALANI, NEMICIO AQUINO
    170 BALANON, GERALD JARINA
    171 BALASTA, LOVELYN UMALI
    172 BALAYONG, CHRISTIAN PACAY
    173 BALBALEC, JAKE PRIN
    174 BALDERAMA, CARLO ZAMORA
    175 BALDONADO, KENT STEBEN SERRANO
    176 BALIGUAT, RODRIGO MERCADO
    177 BALILI, RICHARD ALEMANIA
    178 BALISI, JHEDIE DELOS REYES
    179 BALIWAG, IVAN ROZEOUS MENDOZA
    180 BALLECO, DARL CHARLES BAGUILAT
    181 BALLICUD, LEONARD RAY CONCON
    182 BALONDO, DANILO JR REYES
    183 BALUYOT, PRINCESS KARL MALATA
    184 BAMA, JAKE KEVIN VAGILIDAD
    185 BANAKEN, BRYLLE LOGANG-A
    186 BANAWA, ALLYSA MAE BAGSIT
    187 BANSING, VAN GIL CABATUAN
    188 BANTING, JAPHETH CALLEJA
    189 BAOY, IAN KIM NAVARRA
    190 BARAJAS, JOMEL COTORA
    191 BARAPANGCAT, ABDULWASI ALEEM
    192 BARCARSE, MICHAEL CESAR GIRADO
    193 BARELA, ALDY GERALD AVELINO
    194 BARON, KOBE DIMCO
    195 BARRATO, AMIEL BENEDICT
    196 BARRIENTOS, ARVIN JONES BONIFACIO
    197 BARRIOS, JAYMARK JIMENEZ
    198 BARTE, KIM VINCENT LONTOC
    199 BASCO, KRIS NICOLE PAGLICAWAN
    200 BASILIO, JAMES MELIANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 23 & 24, 2020 Page: 6 of 29
    Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2020
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 BASIYA, SERAFIN JAY SOLOCASA
    202 BASTOR, EWAY BALAGSA
    203 BATAG, ALYZZA BLESS MARZO
    204 BATANG-AY, ASHLEY ALMEDA
    205 BATILES, JOSE ALFRON BENEDICTO ROSALES
    206 BATULAN, ARFEL JAY CALVO
    207 BAUAL, BRENT IVAN CATUD
    208 BAUSEL, JAYZEL TORALBA
    209 BAUTISTA, EMERSON PEREZ
    210 BAUTISTA, GAIOUS JOE LACAO-CAO
    211 BAUTISTA, GEOMAR JOSIAH CINCO
    212 BAUTISTA, REICY JOY MARTIN
    213 BAUTISTA, SHINJI BONDOC
    214 BAXINELA, CHRISTINE JAY VISCAYNO
    215 BAYANIN, DIANNE BULAGA
    216 BAYER, MARK LOUIE DE CHAVEZ
    217 BAYKING, MICHAEL VINCENT II DALAGAN
    218 BAYLON, REY JOHN CLAVE
    219 BAYLON, TRISTAN POLLER MASARQUE
    220 BAYLOSIS, NEILGENE GOMEZ
    221 BAÑAS, BRIAN MARC RUFO
    222 BAÑEZ, MARLOU REMOTO
    223 BEJASA, CARLO GADORES
    224 BELADAS, JERSON NAMOCOT
    225 BELANDRES, JUAN MIGUEL PEDREGOSA
    226 BELEN, KRISTIAN REY PILOTON
    227 BELLOSILLO, ADRIEL CAMERO
    228 BELODE, ENRIQUE SALDUA
    229 BENDIJO, FRITZIE FAYE FRANCISCO
    230 BENDO, MARK DANIEL BAUTISTA
    231 BENEDICTO, VINCENT BLAZE
    232 BENEMILE, CARL JOSEPH FANTINALGO
    233 BENIABON, CARL HENRICK AGUIRRE
    234 BENIGA, VHAMIR CABUDBUD
    235 BENSI, KHENNLY MARIE FLORES
    236 BERBER, JOSEPH RODEL EPONDO
    237 BERCES, RECHELLE BEJO
    238 BERECIO, DENNIS REYES
    239 BEREDO, ALYSSA JANE DINGLASAN
    240 BERJA, MARY GOLD BALABA
    241 BERMEO, DENVER LOUIS TAHANLANGIT
    242 BERMUDEZ, KRYSTAL ANGELICA TOBIAS
    243 BERNABE, CHARENE CHANTENGCO
    244 BERNADES, RUBEN JR PE
    245 BERNAL, JOMAR AMPER
    246 BERON, KARL GEFFEN HUELGAS
    247 BERSALES, LANCE ELEAZAR TARIPE
    248 BERTE, BENMAR ALENTAJAN
    249 BICOL, KLARIZMAIGNE FETALVERO
    250 BIDAR, MAE BELMES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 23 & 24, 2020 Page: 7 of 29
    Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2020
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 BILOG, MARY BLESS DAÑO
    252 BITANG, KIM HAROLD ALVAREZ
    253 BITANGCOL, IVAN RENZ AZARCON
    254 BLANCO, ROSELLE EROLES
    255 BOCO, PAUL MICHAEL CANILLO
    256 BOJA, KENNETH DWIGHT PUSTA
    257 BOLADO, VIA MARYEN DE CHAVEZ
    258 BONDE, CARL JOSEPH ANTONIO
    259 BONGCALES, GIAN CARLO MULO
    260 BONIFACIO, MICHAEL VON MARQUEZ
    261 BORROMEO, PATRICIA COMBS
    262 BOTARDO, JOSH CONRAD FERRER
    263 BRIONES, CHELSEA MAE ARAGON
    264 BRIONES, DAN MICHAEL ABRIOL SANTOS
    265 BRITANIA, CHRISTOPHER DE CASTRO
    266 BRUAL, ARA JANE VERGARA
    267 BRUAL, ENRRIE MYKKHA PAGDONSOLAN
    268 BRUAL, KYLE JOHN SANDOVAL
    269 BRUCAL, GIAN PATRICK ASILO
    270 BRUCAL, LOVELY JOYCE CASTILLO
    271 BUALAN, JASON CUNANAN
    272 BUCASAS, CONVENAMOR JR CASEM
    273 BUENA, ROI BENEDICT PEMPEÑO
    274 BUENAVENTURA, JAZMIN LAYUG
    275 BUENAVIDES, JESON ASWERO
    276 BUENCILLO, RHOAN MEDRANO
    277 BULAN, CERILO JR ECOT
    278 BULYEGEW, GILBERT QUINDOZA
    279 BUNAG, PAUL JONATHAN ISIDRO
    280 BUNDAL, ALEJANDRO JR MIBALO
    281 BURGUITE, RAUL JR LOBERANES
    282 BUSCADO, RUBEN MALABOSA
    283 BUSTOS, JOSE III PAMINTUAN
    284 BUYCO, JAYVEE CADION
    285 BUZON, JOHN PAULO TUTOR
    286 CABANAYAN, CHRISTIAN FITZGERALD TAYABAN
    287 CABANELA, PRINCESS DIANE ATIENZA
    288 CABASAG, JAPHET LUCAÑAS
    289 CABIBE, ROSALITO JR PINPIN
    290 CABICO, ARJEDELYN TALLEDO
    291 CABIEDES, BINZ JOHN ACUESTA
    292 CABIGTING, LORDEL ESCOBIDO
    293 CABILES, GAIUS JAMES DEMAPE
    294 CABILES, MADELEINE CANANEA
    295 CABILITASAN, ABIGAIL GAE ZABALA
    296 CABRAL, ARVIN JOHN SAGUN
    297 CABRAL, JEREMIAH BENSON AUSTRIA
    298 CABUYAO, JONELL ARRIBA
    299 CACCAM, ALEXANDER MAPINDAN
    300 CADELIÑA, STEPHEN JAMES QUIJANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 23 & 24, 2020 Page: 8 of 29
    Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2020
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 CAGAMPANG, ANGELI BERBER
    302 CAGAMPANG, JOEL CAMBARIHAN
    303 CAGUETE, KHRISTINE CYRIL DELOS REYES
    304 CAINGCOY, ROMULO JR ABEJO
    305 CAJAYON, JAY ALBERT ATIENZA
    306 CAJES, FITZGERALD PELIGRO
    307 CAJIGAS, MARIFE INOC
    308 CALAGO, JUNEL ELECTION
    309 CALAMBA, JASPER SANO
    310 CALAYEG, BENJIE FLOR TAEZA
    311 CALILUNG, CARL ANTHONY DE LEON
    312 CALIMBAHIN, PAUL MARTIN ESCUETA
    313 CALINAO, TRISIA MAE DIPASUPIL
    314 CALINGASAN, LYKA PANOPIO
    315 CALIZON, CHRISTIAN QUINIO
    316 CALO-OY, JEAN CLIENTH SALDASAL
    317 CALULOT, ASHIER DAVE MARTINEZ
    318 CAMEL, SOLAIM ALISIDEC
    319 CAMINO, JHON ALFIE CAPALLA
    320 CAMIOG, JOHN ARTHUR ROMERO
    321 CAMUNGAO, GIL JR NOWAY
    322 CANCINO, RAYMOND BALUYOT
    323 CAOILE, ELAINE MANUEL
    324 CAPILITAN, DANIELLE FRIGILLANA
    325 CAPIRAL, JUAN MIGUEL ALBAY
    326 CAPISTRANO, PHILIP JUNE MANALO
    327 CAPORAL, PRECIOUS ACEBEDO
    328 CARAIG, CARL KARLO CASTOR
    329 CARANDANG, KC SAN BUENAVENTURA
    330 CARASIG, JOHN MARK NIEBRES
    331 CARRANCEJA, MACRAINE JANH CRUZ
    332 CARTA, EVAN JOSHUA DE LEON
    333 CARUNGAY, CHAD ALBIOR
    334 CASA, JOHN LORD SALAZAR
    335 CASANOVA, JOHN MARK ARENAS
    336 CASTALONE, CHRISTIAN PAUL MERCADO
    337 CASTE, LOUIGI QUIZON
    338 CASTILLA, EMELIO SALUMAG
    339 CASTILLO, ARVIN GABRIEL HINAGPIS
    340 CASTILLO, CARL LOUIE ZAPANTA
    341 CASTILLO, CRISTINE ENRIQUEZ
    342 CASTILLO, JOHNLORD PLATA
    343 CASTILLO, REY ALLEN DE LEON
    344 CASTILLO, RONNIE GALINO
    345 CASTILLO, SHAYNE ROSELLE CASTILLO
    346 CASTOR, JENICA AREVALO
    347 CASTRO, CHRISTIAN DALE BALAGTAS
    348 CASTRO, DEXTER JOHN CARIAS
    349 CASTRO, EDEN MARK MASING
    350 CASTRO, MICHAEL JOEY BUSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 23 & 24, 2020 Page: 9 of 29
    Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2020
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 CASTRO, VLADIMIR RIVERA
    352 CASULLA, WENDELL JUNE LIMBACO
    353 CATALUÑA, LEONELYN YUSON
    354 CAWAS, TERESITA AVILA
    355 CAÑAMO, JUMMEL CUESTA
    356 CELLO, BENJAMIN PEDRO ILAGAN
    357 CELORICO, JOHN MARTIN PUNONGBAYAN
    358 CEPILLO, IAN JAMES LOPEZ
    359 CERNA, RODERICK ALVARADO
    360 CHAN, JOHN ERICSON CAMACHO
    361 CHAVEZ, MARK RIAN BRUCAL
    362 CHIU, ADRIAN IVANN YU
    363 CHUA, JOHN MARVIL ROQUE
    364 CINCHES, MARGIE FE SOLANA
    365 CINCO, REEVE CORNELIUS CATBAGAN
    366 CLARABAL, ROBEMIE DUMALAGAN
    367 CLAVERIA, NIÑA CLAUDINE ARAULLO
    368 CLEMINO, KYLE CALALO
    369 COLUDO, NICO TADENA
    370 COMBIS, AIRA CUNANAN
    371 COMENDADOR, WARREN CABUGUAS
    372 COMIA, NIÑA LYKA MARANAN
    373 COMISARIO, DANIEL JR ULANT
    374 CONSTANTINO, KIRT JONATHAN CAPARAS
    375 CONTRERAS, JUSTYN GABRIEL BULANHAGUI
    376 CORDERO, KENNETH CAMACHO
    377 CORDIAL, MARA JHOY ABEGAIL DABU
    378 CORO, CORINNE SAGUID
    379 CORONA, ZAIREL JOYCE MALLARI
    380 CORPUZ, JERICHO RIVERA
    381 CORPUZ, KIER BELLO
    382 CORPUZ, MARY ASHLEIGHN FABI
    383 CORTAL, RENVIEL ECO
    384 CORTEZ, KEEN HARLEY BAUTISTA
    385 COSTACORTA, MARIA NOREENE ALIBAN
    386 COYAO, CARL RACSON AGMALIW
    387 CREER, ARGELYN JOY MIJARES
    388 CRUZ, BOBBY JR CRUZ
    389 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN JOHANN OBISPO
    390 CRUZ, DAVE JORDAN SOTTO
    391 CRUZ, JOHN LUKE MAILOM
    392 CRUZ, NATHANIEL VELASCO
    393 CRUZADA, EUOJ CARL BANOCNOC
    394 CRUZAT, MA DANICA REAL
    395 CRUZEM, KAY ANN BARTE
    396 CUENCO, EMMANUEL BERNABE
    397 CUNANAN, KIMBERLY FAYE CARREON
    398 CURAJE, HAROLD KENNETH ACOP
    399 CUSTODIO, MARIA DIONELIZ MAE BLANCO
    400 CUTARAN, RENNEL MAE GRACIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 23 & 24, 2020 Page: 10 of 29
    Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2020
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 CUTILLAR, CHAZEL MAMIAN
    402 CUYA, MA CARMELA MARQUEZ
    403 DABU, REINELL DE GUIA
    404 DACANAY, JOLINA OGOC
    405 DACERA, JEROME MANGCAO
    406 DACUMOS, JHOEY ANNE ZACHTRIX PEREZ
    407 DACUNO, JERICO DIANELA
    408 DADO, MICO LORENZO LUCERO
    409 DAGUYO, LESTER DAVE CABILLON
    410 DALAG, LEA LYN CACA
    411 DALANGIN, AIRA DENIELLE GOMEZ
    412 DALANGIN, DANIEL NARVADEZ
    413 DALANGIN, JIMUEL VEYRA
    414 DALANGIN, MB JOHN ROI MANALO
    415 DALISAY, LIAN MELVIN CALIMPONG
    416 DALUGDUGAN, ARNOLD ANDREWRICK VILLAGOMEZ
    417 DAMAYO, MELVIN TANEO
    418 DANCEL, JAYSON AGUINALDO
    419 DANGARAN, CHRISTIAN COSTALES
    420 DARBIN, CEDRIC DAVE VIDAD
    421 DARO, ALEX JASON MOLINA
    422 DASTAS, LEODYNELL SALE
    423 DATO, STELLA MARIZ CASTROVERDE
    424 DATUL, RHEAN VELEZ
    425 DE ALVA, JOHN LLOYD GARCIA
    426 DE ASIS, CARLO PODEROSO
    427 DE ASIS, CHARLOU DEL ROSARIO
    428 DE ASIS, CHRISTIAN TAGALOG
    429 DE CASTRO, CLARK ANDREW BALBA
    430 DE CASTRO, HANNAH LYRA ZARASPE
    431 DE CASTRO, JAN RICK DE JESUS
    432 DE CASTRO, RALP WARREN LEGASPI
    433 DE CASTRO, ROME VINCENT MENDOZA
    434 DE CHAVEZ, GABRIEL NOEL BANDILLA
    435 DE GUZMAN, IONE PREDILLA
    436 DE GUZMAN, JOVENAL DELGADO
    437 DE GUZMAN, LOVELY CONTI
    438 DE GUZMAN, MA THALIA NICOLE CABRERA
    439 DE GUZMAN, MARK JOVELLE LAGUNZAD
    440 DE LA CRUZ, MARLO LINGON
    441 DE LA TORRE, WINSTON HANES RECEBIDO
    442 DE LEON, AXCEL SARILI
    443 DE LEON, CARLO JAMES BONITA
    444 DE LEON, JOHN ADRIAN IBARRAT
    445 DE LEON, JONAS JAY HERNANDO
    446 DE LEON, ROUIE CARLO GABIETA
    447 DE LOS REYES, GLEYZIEBHEL ARROYO
    448 DE LOS SANTOS, BABE NATHANIEL SIBUGAN
    449 DE LOS SANTOS, KENNETH NUDALO
    450 DE OCAMPO, JAN SEATIEL BAMBO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 23 & 24, 2020 Page: 11 of 29
    Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2020
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 DE OTOY, NICOLE ALBERTO
    452 DE SAGUN, MARCELO III OWEBAR
    453 DE SILVA, JEAN REZEL PALMONES
    454 DE VERA, JHON ALEXIS AMAC
    455 DE VILLA, MARK JOEY ABEL
    456 DEBAJO, JERSON JUANICO
    457 DEIPARINE, JERICKO VILLARIN
    458 DEL MONTE, JOHN JEFFERSON BUENAVISTA
    459 DEL ROSARIO, KENNETH LOUIS GABAY
    460 DEL ROSARIO, RENZ LUI BELTRAN
    461 DELA CERNA, JOHN RAY DELICA
    462 DELA CRUZ, EZEKIEL SIMPLE
    463 DELA CRUZ, EZZAR GUERRERO
    464 DELA CRUZ, JUSTINE PAOLO PALAD
    465 DELA CRUZ, MC ILWAINE ROSIT
    466 DELA CRUZ, RAFAEL JOHN ABANDO
    467 DELA CRUZ, RANDY LACAP
    468 DELA TORRE, ARIS JAY CALANDAY
    469 DELANTAR, EDWARD ALLAN DIMAYUGA
    470 DELANTAR, NIGEL HELDRICK VILLANIA
    471 DELEN, NINETH
    472 DELOCADO, OSMUND JOHN GARCIA
    473 DELOS REYES, RHOD KEVIN NAORBE
    474 DELOS SANTOS, EZEKIEL ALVIAR
    475 DELOS SANTOS, RONNIE BARANGAN
    476 DELUTA, MARY JOY GABUT
    477 DEMERIN, JEAN MAGSIPOC
    478 DENDIEGO, JOSHUA ANGELES
    479 DEQUITO, IAN SULDAO
    480 DESEMBRANA, DARWIN LASALA
    481 DETERA, SARAH PACCIAL
    482 DIAZ, ANGELO PAOLO BELEN
    483 DIAZ, ANTHONY BEROS
    484 DIAZ, MARC ANGELOU MORALES
    485 DIESTA, JOHN MICHAEL BOCO
    486 DIGAUM, JYSIL
    487 DIGNO, MARK ANGELO
    488 DILAG, CHRISTIANNE ABASOLO
    489 DILAY, JERIKA RAMOS
    490 DIMAANO, JESSIE BARTE
    491 DIMATULAC, MARK ANGELO CUBILLAS
    492 DIMAUNAHAN, EMHER JAN BALMES
    493 DINGLASAN, DANIEL VILLAMOR
    494 DINGLASAN, IVY BLESSIE SILANG
    495 DINGLASAN, KIM RYAN HERNANDEZ
    496 DIZON, JUHNNIEL VINCULADO
    497 DOLLERA, EDIZON MANANGUITE
    498 DOLORES, JOHN ADRIAN JINANG
    499 DOMASIN, WILLIAM DAVE HERMINADO
    500 DOMINGO, LORAINE DE JESUS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 23 & 24, 2020 Page: 12 of 29
    Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2020
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 DOMINO, JOSHUA DESCALSOTE
    502 DU, JUL IVID RABE
    503 DUAZO, LUIS MIGUEL BADILLO
    504 DULATRE, JEROME AR-JAY DELA PEÑA
    505 DUMA, BRAD LERRY SALVADOR
    506 DUMAGUIT, DAN-ART HENSLEY ORILLANEDA
    507 DY, HANS XAVIER PAREDES
    508 DYOGI, JOAQUIM LUTERO
    509 EBREO, JAN MIKKO FLORES
    510 ECHIVERRI, MARY ROSE BONGCALES
    511 EDUSADA, AREN JAN AYNRAND NAVARRO
    512 EGAGAMAO, EDWIN PUSTA
    513 EGUITA, CAMILLE DE SAGUN
    514 ELAN, VINCENT JAKE AMORA
    515 ELOJA, WYNZYL ALBIEN BATA
    516 ELONA, MARC CHRISTIAN PISANO
    517 EMBOLTURA, JAMES ROY VILLAR
    518 EMPLEO, VINCENT HARVEY CHAN
    519 ENCISO, DEXTER GAUDIA
    520 ENERIO, DEO JOSEPH LUMBAR
    521 ENRIQUEZ, ANGEL MARGARETTE CASTILLO
    522 ENRIQUEZ, ELJAY ANTHONY FRANCISCO
    523 ENRIQUEZ, FIDEL MANALOTO
    524 ENRIQUEZ, JHOANE CAMILLE PASUMBAL
    525 ENTUNA, DONALD ESCARO
    526 ERAES, MARY JOY ALVA
    527 ERAYA, JEZREEL DAVE BAYONA
    528 ERINCO, IAN KARL OFIANA
    529 ERZANDO, ONRICO JR ALMEYDA
    530 ESBRA, JUSTIN AUDRIE CABANATAN
    531 ESCALA, JOHN FELIX EDICTO
    532 ESCALER, SETH VISMARCK CASTRO
    533 ESCALONA, GIO PAULO ERNEST ESPINA
    534 ESCALORA, JASON ENORME
    535 ESCO, ROWENALIZA ENRIQUE
    536 ESCOBIA, JUNIE
    537 ESCOLANO, DANREV MART DAGANATO
    538 ESGUERRA, ANDREI ABO
    539 ESGUERRA, JANELLE ANN EDQUIBA
    540 ESPERANCILLA, RIZALINE NICDAO
    541 ESPINA, NEIL PATRICK RICAPLAZA
    542 ESPINO, DON PHILIP VALDEZ
    543 ESPINOSA, JUN FLOYD GUCELA
    544 ESPIRITU, KENT JAZREEL LATAG
    545 ESPRA, MARLON MANATAD
    546 ESTOQUE, DEYN EDRIEL OIDEM
    547 ETURMA, SEAN BRYANT GALANG
    548 EUSEBIO, JOHN MORRIS SAMSON
    549 EVALLE, LESTER JOSEPH ESPIRITU
    550 EVARISTO, CACIUS CLAY DAGARAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 23 & 24, 2020 Page: 13 of 29
    Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2020
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 FABRICANTE, TRINNA CLAVICILLAS
    552 FAGAR, MARK PATRICK MACAAMBAC
    553 FAJARDO, JEUS CHRISTIAN PIMENTEL
    554 FAJARDO, JOHN MELVIN NIEVES
    555 FANTONIAL, BHONG LANIT
    556 FERNANDEZ, BEN JOSHUA SALVADOR
    557 FERNANDEZ, JAMES RAY LIBOSADA
    558 FERNANDEZ, KINGLEE SANCHEZ
    559 FERNANDEZ, YRAM KIRBY FESTIN
    560 FERNANDO, MARK ALAINE BUSI
    561 FEROLINO, ROBERTSON DANGALAN
    562 FERRER, DERICK ROSARIO
    563 FERRER, WILMER ASENJO
    564 FIDER, JOHN IVAN REYES
    565 FIGUERREZ, LLOYD ARIES FARILLAS
    566 FLORANO, ANGEL BALDOSTAMO
    567 FLORES, ARVIN CHRISTIAN SANTICRUZ
    568 FLORES, CHRISTIAN ALBUEN
    569 FLORES, JHUNKING LIM
    570 FLORES, JOHN ERICK PESIGAN
    571 FLORES, LEE JAE AGRADE
    572 FLORIDA, JESREEL ANGELO ANGNGASING
    573 FRAGATA, RJUAE SANTOS
    574 FRIAS, EDSEL JAMES PA-AS
    575 FUENTES, MARNE PAJARES
    576 FURTO, CHERRYLYN CENET
    577 GABAYNO, VALERY ATO
    578 GACO, REYGIENALD PAL
    579 GAGATE, JOHN WARREN TURALBA
    580 GAJISAN, JOHN JOHN DERIT
    581 GALAGALA, IAN JADE LEGARIO
    582 GALAM, JANINE MADRIAGA
    583 GALDORES, ALVIN JAY MAZA
    584 GALLANO, ANGIE ALEJANDRO
    585 GALLARDO, ERLICH PAUL ABIAR
    586 GALLEROS, TIM JONE HOMICILLO
    587 GALLETO, HENRY JAMES HENRY
    588 GALON, VAN BREXEL CAMACHO
    589 GALVE, ELVHIN RANOCO
    590 GAMO, PAULO ANGELO VIRREY
    591 GANNOD, RADO ZADHIREE NICOLAS
    592 GAPOL, JUNE ANGELIE GAAS
    593 GARBIN, JEANETTE EBORA
    594 GARCIA, EIDREN DELA CRUZ
    595 GARCIA, JHERSON RENZO DAGUAY
    596 GARCIA, JOSEPH DEUS PAUL OLIQUIANO
    597 GARCIA, KYLE ADRIAN SILAO
    598 GARCIA, RANDEL DE LEON
    599 GARCIA, VINCE NEIL ARIEM
    600 GARLANDO, CARL BALAIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 23 & 24, 2020 Page: 14 of 29
    Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2020
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 GASPAR, RONIEL JAMES ALCANTARA
    602 GASTARDO, BRETT JASPER INTAL
    603 GATA, MARK JAY BURDAS
    604 GATAWA, BRIGETTE DEWEY
    605 GATUMBATO, JOSHUA AGOT
    606 GATUS, JERICO NIÑO LEYNES
    607 GAUCO, IAM BESINGA
    608 GAUDICOS, EARL JOSHUA JALA
    609 GAYOSO, REM CHRISTIAN ARGUELLES
    610 GELILANG, JOSHUA MILLADO
    611 GELVORIA, CARL LETNER TIZON
    612 GEMENTIZA, RIMER CRISTIAN AGBAY
    613 GEMPIS, BONIFACIO JR CABITANA
    614 GEPEGA, JOSE ALMER ALIVIO
    615 GERON, PRINCESS KATHLEEN GARCIA
    616 GIBE, KYLE ERICK CABANERO
    617 GIDO, FRANCIS LOUIS RICAHUERTA
    618 GIDUCOS, MARK GIL AÑOS
    619 GIGANTE, JOHN MICHAEL CRUZ
    620 GIGANTO, MARK KIRBY CAÑETE
    621 GO, VINCENT RALPH PUERTULLANO
    622 GOC-ONG, VINCERAY CHRISTIAN LECHADORES
    623 GOCHUICO, ANTON REMIGIO AUGUSTO SEGUROLA
    624 GODEZ, NOREEN JOYCE BOOL
    625 GOMEZ, JIMSON ZAPANTA
    626 GONDA, RANEL JOHN ESCLAMADO
    627 GONZAGA, JAYSON PAÑA
    628 GONZALBO, AHLAN BIBAL
    629 GONZALES, EARL JANN TAGO-ON
    630 GONZALES, KRISTINE ANGELA VASQUEZ
    631 GONZALES, LARYL MEJICA
    632 GONZALES, MAERVINCE ADVINCULA
    633 GONZALES, MICHAEL JOHN
    634 GONZALEZ, GABRIEL ANTONIO CRISOSTOMO
    635 GRAFANE, BERNIE MOSO
    636 GREGORIO, NOEL JR BRIZO
    637 GRINIO, RALPH RANIEL TAN
    638 GUADALUPE, DOMINIQUE MOLINA
    639 GUARDALUPE, BRYANT JUSTIN TALLEDO
    640 GUARDIAN, ANGELO KENT EDILLOR
    641 GUARIN, GLEMAR OJENDRAS
    642 GUCE, JOHN KARL IAN PANGANIBAN
    643 GUEVARRA, JOSHUA MENDOZA
    644 GUEVARRA, MICHAEL JUDE JALANDO-ON
    645 GUICO, PAUL MAYNARD VALENZUELA
    646 GUILJON, JERRY MAY YAP
    647 GUIMBAOLIBOT, TYRON CABIDOG
    648 GUINTO, NATHANIEL SACDALAN
    649 GUIWAN, JAKE DETECIO
    650 GULLE, DASCA NEIL LUNGUB
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 23 & 24, 2020 Page: 15 of 29
    Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2020
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 GUNDRAN, JULIUS EZRA MACASAET
    652 GUTIERREZ, JOHN MICHAEL SECLON
    653 GUTIERREZ, JOHN PATRICK VOLUNTAD
    654 GUZMAN, JOHN PAUL IWAYAN
    655 HABADAN, CHRISTINE MAMITES
    656 HAYASE, YOSHIHIRO FRANCISCO
    657 HERNANDEZ, ALYSSA LAURICE BALMES
    658 HERNANDEZ, DERICK REMOS
    659 HERNANDEZ, JASPER RAMOS
    660 HERNANDEZ, JOHN LOUISE SWIN
    661 HERNANDEZ, KIMBERLY AYQUE
    662 HERNANDO, MARIELLA MERIZ BANTAY
    663 HERRERA, NICOLE ANN CARO
    664 HIDALGO, MA KATHRINA THERESE EVANGELISTA
    665 HILARIO, ARTH JAY RODEROS
    666 HIWATIG, ERWIN RUBIA
    667 HUAGON, JESSABEL PUMIHIC
    668 HUDIEREZ, ISAGANI ESPAÑOLA
    669 HULIGANGA, ADELINO MORALES
    670 IBAÑEZ, JAY R GERONA
    671 IBE, JAPHETH PABELLO
    672 IGLE, JOHN PATRICK ROXAS
    673 IGLESIA, ALDRIN COMPETENTE
    674 IGOT, NEECO ADRIENN RIMANDO
    675 ILAGAN, JOAN ALBANIA
    676 ILAO, ELSON DESAGUN
    677 ILAO, JOHN PAUL TABORA
    678 ILISAN, HARDIE JALNED MAHINAY
    679 ILUSTRE, KLYNT DALANGIN
    680 INOC, ANN MARI MANGUBAT
    681 INOCENCIO, NIÑO PAULO SANTIAGO
    682 INOCENCIO, RENZ IVAN DELA CRUZ
    683 IPILI, ARIEL TAGALOG
    684 ISAAC, JAN MICHAEL CAVA
    685 ISIP, ADRIAN ABUAN
    686 ISLA, CLEMM ISABELLE ADARLO
    687 IZON, ARGIENEL ALMEDA
    688 JACOB, EM CARLO VILLANUEVA
    689 JAGUNOS, JOHN RENZ MISTULA
    690 JAPON, JERSSIE YHEN SAMARANOS
    691 JARABELO, JEMELYN DELOS SANTOS
    692 JASA, THRISTAN BALITAAN
    693 JASMIN, IAN JOHN BATION
    694 JAVATE, JOHN MARTIN ESGUERRA
    695 JAVIER, ROLAND ISAACH CRUZ
    696 JAVIER, RYAN ANGELO CRUZ
    697 JIANDANI, DARRYL SHAINE SERAFIN
    698 JIMENEZ, JHINNEZ JOURNER MENESES
    699 JIMENEZ, KRISHIA MAE MACALINAO
    700 JIMENEZ, ROBERT JOHN DELA PEÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 23 & 24, 2020 Page: 16 of 29
    Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2020
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 JOGNO, RENZO MONGIS
    702 JOSUE, JOSEPH PAULO DINGLASAN
    703 JOVERO, JOHN REY ARTUZ
    704 JUAT, STEPHANIE NICOLE ANNE CHUA
    705 JUELE, YVES ARRYL CALICA
    706 JULATON, DIETHER RAY BADUA
    707 JUNIO, JONATHAN
    708 JUNTAR, JOVEN FRIGILLANA
    709 JUNTILLA, JOSHUA FELIX CORPUZ
    710 JURADA, GRANT IAN YURTOLA
    711 JURIAL, LEO HILARIO
    712 KALAW, ALDYN KLENT NAVEA
    713 KAM, JOHN CHUN YIN LASTIMOSO
    714 KAPINA, CHERBEDIN ALMORFE
    715 KIMAYONG, YVON ADRIAN ANUDON
    716 LA ROSA, JOAN VIRREY
    717 LABAGUIS, JOHN JAIRO VELASCO
    718 LABAGUIS, MARK BRYAN MABOLO
    719 LABATETE, JOHN RAYMOND MAZON
    720 LABAY, RHON IVAN ZULUETA
    721 LACASANDILE, LLOYD BARROS
    722 LACTAOEN, RODOLF ROLAND VALEROS
    723 LADE, PAUL ANGELO ALEXIS ADAYA
    724 LAGDAMEO, ANTHONY CORTADO
    725 LAGUE, DECEE JEAN HARIAN
    726 LAGUISMA, JERICHO HERNANDEZ
    727 LAGUMBAY, PAUL JOSEPH CAÑETE
    728 LAGUTIN, KRISTOPHER RALPH MARQUEZ
    729 LAHAYLAHAY, MARVIN SINANGOTE
    730 LAKE, JOVEL JAMES CANDANO
    731 LAKI, EDRIAN PAMINTUAN
    732 LANOT, AUBREY MUHI
    733 LANTICAN, GENREV ABALOS
    734 LANUZA, CHRISTIAN MARTIN BONZO
    735 LAOLAO, CHRISTIAN DAVE DAPAR
    736 LARAYA, GIAN LORENZO MANGUBAT
    737 LARDIZABAL, FRIXIE ANN BARRIETA
    738 LARGA, FREDDIE LAURESTA
    739 LAROZA, KIM BRYAN GERANCE
    740 LASEN, RYAN SALLATIC
    741 LASPOÑA, CLIENT VERGEL PIALAGO
    742 LAULITA, JONABEL APRIL SERMONET
    743 LAURENCIANO, MARY NILL SINGSON
    744 LAURENTE, REYMARK BOFILL
    745 LAURESTA, JOSEPH BRIAN DE LA CRUZ
    746 LAZARTE, CHERRY JANE GALIZA
    747 LAZARTE, EZEKIEL BANAL
    748 LAZONA, KIA ROSE DOLLISON
    749 LEDAMA, MICHAEL JOHN LILOAN
    750 LEE, KEANU RAY SEDENTARIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 23 & 24, 2020 Page: 17 of 29
    Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2020
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 LEGASPI, CLARA TERESA TEODORO
    752 LEGO, JOHN MICHAEL CHRISTIAN PUNZAL
    753 LEONARDO, EARL STANLEY BALIWAG
    754 LEONG, ROSENIE MAY NACIONALES
    755 LERIO, MICHAEL JOSEPH LARONG
    756 LERON, KIMBERLY BANUA
    757 LEYNES, MARY ROSE ATIENZA
    758 LIBED, WILLIAM JR ORDOÑO
    759 LIBRADA, JOEL JR TOPIA
    760 LIBUMFACIL, JAMES BUBULI
    761 LIM, CLINTON ESPIRITU
    762 LIM, JOHN CHRISTIAN ALIOLA
    763 LIMBO, JOHN GABRIEL BELELA
    764 LIMBONA, ASLANIE SAMOA
    765 LIMOSINERO, IVERSON PINPIN
    766 LLAGAS, IMMANUEL CONREY VILLAMOR
    767 LLAMADO, JAN MICHAEL ADAD
    768 LLAMOSO, MARK JOSHUA TITAN
    769 LONTOC, MARCIAL MARASIGAN
    770 LOPEZ, EMMANUELLE SASALUYA
    771 LOPEZ, JOHN JOSEPH MENDOZA
    772 LORZANO, PATRICK LAYLO
    773 LUAYON, CHARLYN RUFIN
    774 LUBUGUIN, JAN DERICK SACLUTI
    775 LUCE, ANTOINE ALBERT PEREZ
    776 LUMBRES, RAFAEL MELANIO
    777 LUYAO, ED MICHAEL ALONTAGA
    778 MABANA, RIGS QUINTO
    779 MACALINAO, HAROLD MERCADO
    780 MACALINCAG, MICHAELA MARIZ MANALO
    781 MACALINTAL, ADRIAN PASIA
    782 MACAPAAR, JAMAR HADJI OMAR
    783 MACAPOBRE, MARBY OTADOY
    784 MACARAIG, DIANE MAE QUEROZ
    785 MACARAIG, JAY AR BELEGAL
    786 MACATAMPO, RASHIED MUDAG
    787 MACATIGBAC, JESSABEL CAAG
    788 MACAUBA, VINCENT FLORES
    789 MADAMO, CRYSTAL JOY
    790 MADERAZO, JOSHUA
    791 MADID, NORODIN BONGCAYAO
    792 MADOLID, MARK JOSEPH ARIZALA
    793 MAGAT, DAWN IRISH VASALLO
    794 MAGLINTE, JUDITH REBUYAS
    795 MAGNAYE, JAIZEL MHAY GUPIT
    796 MAGNAYE, JOHN KEVIN BANCORO
    797 MAGPANTAY, ETHEL IVY ROBLES
    798 MAGPANTAY, MICHAEL VINCENT ATIENZA
    799 MAGPANTAY, RICSON REAL
    800 MAGSALIN, MIKAELLA CLARIZE ENGUERRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 23 & 24, 2020 Page: 18 of 29
    Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2020
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 MAGSINO, JORGE ALLEN CORDERO
    802 MAGTIBAY, JOHNDOLF ISAGANI BEJER
    803 MAGTIBAY, RODEL PEREZ
    804 MALABANAN, JOHN ALTON TAPAN
    805 MALABANAN, MARK JASON LADERAS
    806 MALABUYOC, LEAN ERNEST GUERRERO
    807 MALAGAYO, JOHN MARK CANAYON
    808 MALDA, JEROME VILBAR
    809 MALLARI, MICAH AILA SULTAN
    810 MALLARI, SEAN KARL GUZMAN
    811 MALLORCA, JERRICKSON TURING
    812 MAMADEZ, RAYMUNDO JR VEÑEGAS
    813 MANALILI, RACHEL JOY SUGABO
    814 MANALO, CRYSTALLE MAE MALONZO
    815 MANALO, ELLAINE TALAIN
    816 MANALO, MARK GIL CAPILI
    817 MANALO, RAFAEL ALEXIS VILLALOBOS
    818 MANALON, MARGIENETTE HERNANDEZ
    819 MANAN, MOHAMMAD FAIZ OSOP
    820 MANANGO, DAYLE SALONGA
    821 MANAO, MARLON ALMADRONES
    822 MANCENIDO, RUSSEL RENE CRISTOBAL
    823 MANDAIYAS, SAGANI SALILING
    824 MANGAYAO, HANIMA MARUHOM
    825 MANGINO, CHRISTIAN JASON TABUCOL
    826 MANIBONG, CHRISHEL BADUA
    827 MANIEGO, JAYSON MAGO
    828 MANLANGIT, JERALD BAGAYO
    829 MANLANGIT, KHESIYA MAE CALIMBAS
    830 MANULAT, ADHONE MOJADO
    831 MANULAT, MAILES NGUJO
    832 MANULAT, RODRIGO JR GACAYAN
    833 MANZANILLA, JANEIL CHRISTIAN DIMAUNAHAN
    834 MANZANO, CHRISTIAN JAMES RAVELO
    835 MAQUIDDANG, HAROLD DE ROXAS
    836 MARALIT, JHON ELESEO MACALOS
    837 MARALIT, KRISTIAN KIEN MACATANGAY
    838 MARAMARA, DONALD SALANGUIT
    839 MARANAN, SHINJHUN MANALO
    840 MARASIGAN, CARL BERNARD VILLAR
    841 MARASIGAN, CARLOS ANTONIO AYALA
    842 MARASIGAN, EJAY PAPIO
    843 MARASIGAN, LEMUEL AMADA
    844 MARCELINO, KRISTIAN NEIL ABOY
    845 MARIANO, EFRAIM CABALI
    846 MARIKIT, JOLAND
    847 MARIQUINA, JOMARIE GALAROSA
    848 MARQUEZ, JAMAILA ROGEL
    849 MARQUEZ, JARED ROMNEY HIDALGO
    850 MARQUEZ, JERAM CANTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 23 & 24, 2020 Page: 19 of 29
    Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2020
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 MARRERO, ARTEMIO TIMMY III PANIS
    852 MARTINEZ, ALVIN JAMES AVILLANOZA
    853 MARTINEZ, LORENZO MIGUEL REYES
    854 MARTONIA, KIESHEEN MAY SANTIAGO
    855 MASELLONES, MARK VINCENT NADAL
    856 MASONG, RICHARD FUENTES
    857 MATANGUIHAN, DUSTIN EMILL ONA
    858 MATERIANO, JOHN LOUIE DE ASIS
    859 MATIAS, IVAN ERICK LARGADO
    860 MATIAS, KENNARD LABIAGA
    861 MATIBAG, IAN MANALO
    862 MATUGAS, CHARMIE BASUBAS
    863 MAUHAY, RENZYLL MARAMOT
    864 MAÑIBO, MHARVIN AÑONUEVO
    865 MAÑIBO, MICHAEL VINCENT ABU
    866 MEA, JANE MAY MALABANAN
    867 MEDRANO, JOKO AGITO
    868 MEDRANO, MARK LUSTER CILLO
    869 MEJARITO, JEFF RIGODON
    870 MEJIA, JASON ESCALANTE
    871 MELASA, MICHAEL BENSON CAPITON
    872 MENDOZA, BIA JEAN FRANCISCO
    873 MENDOZA, JAKE PIASAN
    874 MENDOZA, JEFF NOAH FAJARDO
    875 MENDOZA, JOHN EMMANUEL PALICPIC
    876 MENDOZA, MIA RODA ABACA
    877 MENDOZA, MICHELLE-ANN ADEVA
    878 MENDOZA, RICHARD ORETA
    879 MENDOZA, ROSELYN LUCIO
    880 MENDOZA, TRINA MENDOZA
    881 MENESES, MARK DANIEL EIJANSANTOS
    882 MERAFUENTES, ANDREW CABEROS
    883 MERCADO, BRYAN VICO
    884 MERCADO, MARVIN CUNANAN
    885 MERONES, ROCELLE LAROBIS
    886 METIN, HOMER LABOG
    887 MEÑEZ, JARRELL JAY MACARAIG
    888 MIMAY, JOHN SEBASTIAN LIBUT
    889 MINTROZA, ORLEY PALACIO
    890 MIRALPEZ, DANIEL NIKO GREGORIO
    891 MIRANDA, TRISTAN MOSES ALVAREZ
    892 MISSION, RENZO JULIUS DEL ROSARIO
    893 MOHAMMAD, ABDELAZIM SOON
    894 MOHAMMAD-FAIZ, SALMAN DOMALUG
    895 MOLATO, FERNANDO JR ACERO
    896 MOLIJON, KEITH DON REBLANDO
    897 MONARES, ARMAND NOQUILLA
    898 MONCHEZ, CLARA JEAN JOSON
    899 MONDERO, BRYAN POYAOAN
    900 MONIDO, ALVIN PAT CASABUENA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 23 & 24, 2020 Page: 20 of 29
    Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2020
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 MONOY, VAN RANDOLPH YSALINA
    902 MONTEROLA, KAREN RAAGAS
    903 MORALES, JERON CABALLERO
    904 MORALES, JOANA KRIS
    905 MORALES, NOVIE JAY ADALEM
    906 MUNDAS, VINCE ALMOND ALEGRE
    907 MURCIA, JAN CARLO DELA TORRE
    908 MUTIA, DAVE SOTERIO
    909 NABLE, RUDOLPH AMCHINVES FAURILLO
    910 NACU, DENNIS VICENTE
    911 NAGAC, MC JHONEAL FUENTES
    912 NAKILA, JOHN GILBERT GONZALES
    913 NAMBAYAN, ALDWIN SINUHIN
    914 NANGAN, ALVIN GENITO
    915 NANO, DIEGO QUINIKITO
    916 NATY, PAOLO MIGUEL PARABOT
    917 NAVAL, ELLYNER JULIUS SULARTE
    918 NAVAREZ, LORIZEL HERRERA
    919 NAVARRO, MA CHERYL SAN ORBASE
    920 NAVARRO, SHANN ETHAN TROY SANOY
    921 NAVATA, MACH AIRON CARLOS
    922 NAVEA, RON ALLAN ROXAS
    923 NAVIDAD, JUDE MICHAEL ARIS UNABIA
    924 NEBRE, BILLY JOHN PLAMENCO
    925 NEGRE, DAN ANTHONY MABELIN
    926 NENGASCA, MARK LORENZ NEPOMUCENO
    927 NGUHO, APRIL IVY DURAN
    928 NICANOR, CHRISTIAN ROME SUMAIT
    929 NIEVES, JOJO LAWAS
    930 NIIKURA, UMI ARREGLADO
    931 NITOLLAMA, RANDY MADARCOS
    932 NITURA, ALDREN MABINI
    933 NOQUIAO, CLYDE PAUL ARREGLO
    934 NUFABLE, KENT RONALD DELEÑA
    935 OASIN, JAMES CHRISTIAN SANTOS
    936 OCHIA, MAURITIUS ALLISON GOMEZ
    937 OCOPIO, RIEL RUSSELL NEGRU
    938 OCSEBIO, AMPERIO JR QUIBAL
    939 OCTOBRE, ROGEN REX ORTEGA
    940 OCTUBRE, AUREA CELINNA AZAGRA
    941 ODOÑO, JOHN DUSTIN MORALES
    942 OLA, JAYSON NISPEROS
    943 OLAYVAR, JOHN ANGELO CRUZ
    944 OLEDAN, RENANTE GARRATA
    945 OLIVARES, REINZELLE RANDOLF MAZON
    946 OLMOGUEZ, JOULE KELVIN DEJARO
    947 OMANDAM, WAYNE ÑUNEZ
    948 OMEGA, MIKO JOSHUA AYA-AY
    949 OMILLO, JOHN JEMUEL DADOR
    950 ONDA, RUFFY QUIMADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 23 & 24, 2020 Page: 21 of 29
    Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2020
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 ORACION, ERICK MATTHEW MORALES
    952 ORACION, GLENSON DUHIG
    953 ORDANIEL, FERNS EDMAR ALMERO
    954 ORDEN, JAPHET CASTAÑEDA
    955 ORNEDO, DONY ANGELO CORPUZ
    956 OROBIA, THEA FAYE ORIO
    957 OROT, ADRIAN ABALOS
    958 OROZCO, NOLASCO JR BACHINI
    959 ORQUIN, REEVA AYONG
    960 ORTIZ, ROMEO BENEDICT MACALALAD
    961 OSORIO, RENZY CEBUJANO
    962 OYAO, ANDRE YASHIN GUBA
    963 PABLO, KURT LUIGI CASINABE
    964 PACALDO, MARK ANTHONY SARONG
    965 PACIS, NEAL JANUS RAQUINIO
    966 PACTORES, GARRET OLIVER REDILLAS
    967 PADAWAN, JHOAN TABUYO
    968 PADAYHAG, JOHN BREGGIE
    969 PADILLA, ARVIN JAN GUANSING
    970 PADILLA, CRISUS JOHN FADERANGA
    971 PADUA, DARWIN DOMINGO
    972 PAGCALIWANGAN, VINZE GULLIT RAMOS
    973 PAINGANAN, VIRGILIO JR SARAD
    974 PALAGTIW, JOMARI CABCABAN
    975 PALANCA, ERIC JOSEPH VILLAFLOR
    976 PALARCA, JERRY ULNAGAN
    977 PALER, RAY ANDREW BOHOL
    978 PALMAERA, CARLO JAY BUSAYONG
    979 PALMANI, KRISHIAN QUIMPO
    980 PAMA, JAMMEL ANN DINGLASAN
    981 PAMITTAN, JOHN CHRISTOPHER ALCANTARA
    982 PAMONAG, KENT JOHN DAGPIN
    983 PAMULO, CHRISTIAN PERALTA
    984 PANDOSEN, HEZEKIAH TALIWAN
    985 PANGANIBAN, ROWELLYN MAE DALANGIN
    986 PANGILINAN, PRINCESS SARAH MUNGCAL
    987 PANLILIO, IVON KIER PAGUINTO
    988 PANOPIO, JOYCE ANN MAURO
    989 PANOPIO, JUSTINE MAE ATELAREZ
    990 PANSIT, RALPH LOUISSE CERVANTES
    991 PAO, JEANETTE CODILLA
    992 PAPAYA, HAROLD JAY IWAY
    993 PAQUINOL, JAN JAIME ESTIMERA
    994 PARADO, GILBERT JR QUINACMAN
    995 PARAGAS, EPHRAIM JOHN ESTUYE
    996 PARAN, JEFFERD LEON
    997 PARDILLO, KERYL NACARIO
    998 PAREDES, MICHAEL DANIEL TORRES
    999 PARTOSAN, DANILO JR MENDEZ
    1000 PASAOL, FRANCEL JAY CRISPINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 23 & 24, 2020 Page: 22 of 29
    Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2020
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 PASCUAL, JAN EURIKH LOU ELLORZA
    1002 PASION, JUNEL SERRANO
    1003 PASQUIL, JOHN PAUL REYES
    1004 PASQUIL, MICHELLE YVONE JUGALBOT
    1005 PASTRANA, CHRISTIAN MOISES PANGILINAN
    1006 PASTRANA, KENT IRVIN AUSTRIA
    1007 PATIEREZ, JUNY GERALDIZO
    1008 PATILUNA, MENJUH DITAN
    1009 PAYAO, JOHN NERIE LAYA
    1010 PAZ, JAN GABRIELSON CUSTODIO
    1011 PEDROCHE, GERALD LAZO
    1012 PELAYO, MICHAEL EMERSON BISNAR
    1013 PELIÑO, GUILLERMO JR ODRON
    1014 PENIX, DARWIN JHOE SANTIAGO
    1015 PENUELA, NATHANIEL CANTIL
    1016 PEPITO, NIÑO JAMES MONEVA
    1017 PERALTA, TRINA AGUAS
    1018 PERALTA, VINA ROSE SADIA
    1019 PERANDOS, JOHN JACOB CORPEZ
    1020 PERESORES, JAY FILLIAR
    1021 PEREZ, ALDRIN CONGCONG
    1022 PEREZ, ALJON REAGAN LIWANAG
    1023 PEREZ, ALYSSA JOSELLE VILLAMOR
    1024 PEREZ, ARVIN JUN ODESTE
    1025 PEREZ, DARWIN RALPH RASONABLE
    1026 PEREZ, JEREMY ODARBE
    1027 PEREZ, JESSIE BENGUA
    1028 PEREZ, JUDY PAULA AVILES
    1029 PEREZ, JUN RAMOS
    1030 PEREZ, TERRENCE RANDEL GAMBOA
    1031 PERNIA, MACKENLY ANTONINO
    1032 PETATE, LHOYD MAGPANTAY
    1033 PEÑASCOSAS, JAN JOBETH PERALTA
    1034 PICCIO, NUR AVRAM BACTAD
    1035 PIDO, REYMARK MATA
    1036 PILAPIL, RALPH JUN GANOHAY
    1037 PIMENTEL, JOHN LOUIE DOMINGO
    1038 PIMENTEL, LOVELY NELMIDA
    1039 PINEDA, CAMILLE MAMACLAY
    1040 PINEDA, CHRIZTIAN JAMES RIVERO
    1041 PINEDA, JOHN DEIHL RAMOS
    1042 PINGKIAN, VICTOR JOHN SARSALE
    1043 PINO, AMIEL GATAL
    1044 PLACIBE, LOUIGE GALLER
    1045 PONGYAN, LEE BRIAN POMPERADA
    1046 PONTEVEDRA, ALLAN JR RENIEDO
    1047 PORTES, CEDIE MESA
    1048 POTOT, QUALAINE SECUYA
    1049 PRAJES, NIKKO ABAIS
    1050 PRENDOL, MARK ERIC RODRIGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 23 & 24, 2020 Page: 23 of 29
    Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2020
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 PUNZALAN, JEREMIAH CRUZ
    1052 PUREZA, JAMES LEO HERRERA
    1053 QUESADA, CHRISTOPHER CAÑEDA
    1054 QUIACHON, JAMES REY LAWAS
    1055 QUIAMBAO, DENNIS LUIGI HICARO
    1056 QUILIT, DIANNE ERIKA MAE YABES
    1057 QUINIO, JENO SANTORIO
    1058 QUISUMBING, EDUARDO JOHN IV BRILLANTES
    1059 RABIDA, GEL GABIA
    1060 RABINA, JONN REDRIC CRISOSTOMO
    1061 RABINA, MARBY TRISINIO
    1062 RABINO, HOMER RAMIREZ
    1063 RADA, JENSON SANGCOM
    1064 RAFANAN, TRENT SAMPIOR
    1065 RAFINIAN, LOUIE KEE ALBINO
    1066 RAMIREZ, MICHAEL DANIEL LIM
    1067 RAMIREZ, VINCENT MICHAEL PEREZ
    1068 RAMOS, DENIS ABADIANO
    1069 RAMOS, GEOROME OBIAS
    1070 RAMOS, JASON ROY PEREZ
    1071 RAMOS, JEROME RAY AGUILAR
    1072 RAMOS, JONALYN MAPUE
    1073 RAMOS, LESTER JOHN NISPEROS
    1074 RAMOS, NATHANAEL CINCO
    1075 RAMOS, PAUL NICKO MANALO
    1076 RANGEL, KRISTINE JOYCE HABAL
    1077 RANGEL, PAULA JANE ROARING
    1078 RASCO, CAIVEN ARIOLA
    1079 RAZUMAN, ABDUL HAKIM TAIB
    1080 REDIGA, JAMES BRYAN SISCAR
    1081 REDOBLADO, JULIAN PAOLO DEL CASTILLO
    1082 REDOBLADO, NIÑO LORENZ DOMINESE
    1083 REDUGERIO, NIKKO LUISAGA
    1084 REFUERZO, DAVID JOSHUA CRESCINI
    1085 RELAYOSA, ADRIAN PAUL CUAJAO
    1086 RELENTE, BRY-CARL DEPARINE
    1087 RENTILLO, PRINCE JOSHUA MANITO
    1088 REPAJA, JASON CARPIO
    1089 REPOMANTA, JOSUAH ATUN
    1090 RESTON, VINCENT JOHN ANDAMON
    1091 RETANIA, ANGELO REGINE LANDICHO
    1092 REYES, ACHILLES IZAK SUAREZ
    1093 REYES, CHRISTIAN AMAR
    1094 REYES, CHRISTIAN ERWIN PUYO
    1095 REYES, CLARK STEVEN MENDOZA
    1096 REYES, JONAS ADRIEL SAMANIEGO
    1097 REYES, MARY NIÑA BELINDA OLIVA
    1098 REYES, ROCKY BOY LIQUIRAN
    1099 REYES, SONNY JR CALVERO
    1100 RICAFRENTE, JOHN PERCIVAL VIJAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 23 & 24, 2020 Page: 24 of 29
    Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2020
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 RIMANDO, NIKKO RIVEZA
    1102 RIVERA, CHIÑO ALOYSIUS PARAN
    1103 RIVERA, DAVID EMMANUEL BALIERTA
    1104 RIVERA, MA ALYSSA CAESSANDRA VILLANUEVA
    1105 RIVERA, MILDRED SULBITA
    1106 RIVERA, QUEEN ERICA MACUHA
    1107 RIÑON, DANIEL STA ANA
    1108 ROBERTO, CAROLE ANN KILAPKILAP
    1109 ROBLES, DARRYL GALLARDA
    1110 ROCUTAN, KIM ABNER FONTANILLA
    1111 RODAS, MARK ALLEN LASAC
    1112 RODRIGUEZ, FRANCIS ROY ROLDAN
    1113 ROMERO, ROYCE ABAYON
    1114 RONOLO, JAYVEE PONTE
    1115 RONQUILLO, CHRISTIAN SUMILE
    1116 RONQUILLO, JEISEMER CANLAS
    1117 RONQUIZ, HAZEL BUERA
    1118 ROS, CAMILLE FRANCA
    1119 ROSAL, NIÑO CONRAD ARGOMIDO
    1120 ROSALEJOS, KACEY MONARES
    1121 ROSALES, CHARLOTTE MONIQUE HERNANDEZ
    1122 ROSALES, JESS ISMAEL MERCADO
    1123 ROSALES, NICOLAS KENT JAMES SAYAT
    1124 ROSARIO, RAYMUND PERALTA
    1125 ROSIANA, GLENDO LABARTINE
    1126 RUBRICO, CHRISTOPHER KYLE SALGADO
    1127 RUIZ, HAZEL LENN SALIMBAGAT
    1128 SABALZA, DANILO CAPOQUIAN
    1129 SABENORIO, LAWRENCE MAURICIO
    1130 SABILLO, ROBERT CANTIGA
    1131 SACDO, JOHN REED QUARRE
    1132 SACE, MARVIN ENRIQUE ZALAMEDA
    1133 SAGER, KELVIN JAMES SADICON
    1134 SAGUIGUIT, ABE BRENT PONDEVIDA
    1135 SALADORES, RENYL DEGAMON
    1136 SALAVARRIA, EDGAR JR ROMANO
    1137 SALAZAR, ANGELO MATIAS
    1138 SALDAÑA, JOSHUA PAGUIO
    1139 SALES, FREDERICK MARC BAÑADOS
    1140 SALVACION, REYBERT EMMANUEL LOPEZ
    1141 SALVADOR, ISMAEL LOSLOS
    1142 SALVADOR, JEROME CASTILA
    1143 SAMBAS, MARIA AL SAMUEL RAMIREZ
    1144 SAMSODEN, ABUBACAR LOMONDOT
    1145 SAN JOSE, CHRISTINE JOY LLADA
    1146 SANDIG, JESSE ARAMBALA
    1147 SANDOVAL, REY JANN MANGAHAS
    1148 SANGALANG, ELDRIC MARIUS ANGULO
    1149 SANGRIA, JOHN CHRISTIAN BALUYOT
    1150 SANO, RANDY DAÑO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 23 & 24, 2020 Page: 25 of 29
    Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2020
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 SANSANO, FERDIE CLARCK GAMBOA
    1152 SANTIAGO, CHRISTIAN PAUL VERGARA
    1153 SANTIANO, ARIEL JR DOMINGO
    1154 SANTOS, CHARLENE ANNE MARI
    1155 SANTOS, KARL ANGELO DELA CRUZ
    1156 SANTOS, MIGHT JAPHETH NOVILLOS
    1157 SANTOS, ORIK NIKO VELASCO
    1158 SANTOS, PAULO JAY DELA CRUZ
    1159 SANTOS, PRINCESS JOY SALAGUBANG
    1160 SANTOS, ROLAND LEWIS MONTOYA
    1161 SANTOS, ROSE PANGANIBAN
    1162 SAPNO, JAMES HAROLD CERVANTES
    1163 SAQUING, ROD-RYAN LAGGUI
    1164 SAYSON, IVAN JOSHUA CORPUZ
    1165 SELLORIA, JEPHERD DANZA
    1166 SENCIDA, RENZ MARION ARENOS
    1167 SENIDO, JUDYANN AGAMATA
    1168 SEPILLO, RANDELLE ESTOLANO
    1169 SEQUILLO, KHIM LESTER PANILAG
    1170 SERRANO, JOSHUA CORNELLUS MACARAIG
    1171 SET, GABRIEL LORENZO ALAGAO
    1172 SEVILLA, WENCESLAO JR ORIESGA
    1173 SEVILLENA, JERIEMY BAUTISTA
    1174 SIGNO, ROWDY TAPANG
    1175 SIGUA, MELVIN COLLADO
    1176 SILANG, CLYDE GIL BACAL
    1177 SILANG, PRINCESS DIANA DINGLASAN
    1178 SIMON, ELLA MAE IBEA
    1179 SIMON, JOHN FREDERICK BAGUION
    1180 SIMUGAN, JHONRY SUBRADO
    1181 SIOSON, JULIUS HIDALGO
    1182 SISON, CHARLESTEIN MALIT
    1183 SISON, JAN VINCENT MANGALINDAN
    1184 SISTER, ALEX RITARDO
    1185 SITA, CARMENCITO JR PARAASE
    1186 SO, PATRICK CARINGAL
    1187 SOLAINA, IAN SISON
    1188 SOLEDAD, GEL TOLENTINO
    1189 SOLIMAN, JHAN PAULO FLORES
    1190 SOLLANO, JOWEL EMMANUEL REYES
    1191 SOMERA, PAMELA MAE BUENSALIDA
    1192 SOON, BRANDON KENT KYLE MIAGA
    1193 SORIANO, KING GILBERT AQUINO
    1194 SORONIO, NEIL JOHN DELA TORRE
    1195 SOTALBO, AMIEL TICZON
    1196 SUAREZ, DANEMAR JOAQUIN
    1197 SUBINGSUBING, LEO MARQUEZ
    1198 SUGUITAN, JULIO JULIUS JR GONZALES
    1199 SUING, CHRISTIAN DAVE SUNGA
    1200 SULAN, MERNIEL NENGASCA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 23 & 24, 2020 Page: 26 of 29
    Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2020
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 SUMADHAY, LYKA LUZ FERNANDEZ
    1202 SUMAOANG, SARAH MINETTE DOMINGO
    1203 SUMAOY, RYAN CHRISTIAN ROSALES
    1204 SUMARAGO, JUSMARK OMPAD
    1205 TABAGO, VON GABRIEL GALANG
    1206 TABERNA, WILLI GAILE ORO
    1207 TABONARES, KEVIN BAJAO
    1208 TABUGOC, MAYLYN ARAIS
    1209 TACSAY, JOSEPH CARLOS FLORES
    1210 TAGHOY, ORLAND JAY MAGAN
    1211 TAHIR, SALAMAT ABURONG
    1212 TALLARA, KEVIN WAYNE CALARA
    1213 TAMAYO, ALDEN BARCELONA
    1214 TAMBIADO, DARWIN RAY DIVINAGRACIA
    1215 TAMPUS, JOHN ISAAC MERCADO
    1216 TAN, MARION LOIS SALONGA
    1217 TANCHOCO, NIKEE JAMES DELA CRUZ
    1218 TANGA-AN, JANMARI ARBON
    1219 TANOS, TRAVIS NABONG
    1220 TANUA, WEJANN GHIFARI PANGCOGA
    1221 TAPIA, TIFFANY KRIZIA MAGPANTAY
    1222 TECUALA, ALESSANDRO GABRIEL DE CHAVEZ
    1223 TEJADA, CHRISTIAN ALFRED PATINGO
    1224 TEK-ING, JOHN JACOB EBIN
    1225 TENAJEROS, LLOYD DAREEM CAPUTOLAN
    1226 TENEDERO, KEENEN JAKE GOMBA
    1227 TIAMCO, STEPHEN CACHILA
    1228 TICTIC, KIM GERALD PENALES
    1229 TIDO, RANDEL GLENN
    1230 TIGLAO, JOSEPH ARIAN THED RAMOS
    1231 TINAJA, ALFREDO JR HOLGADO
    1232 TIONGSON, MARCUS RAFAEL BUENAFLOR
    1233 TIONGSON, NIKKO MAGLONZO
    1234 TIONGSON, ROCE REYES
    1235 TISBE, JOHN PIUS PAPA
    1236 TIZON, JOANNA MAE SANCHEZ
    1237 TOLENTINO, GELO ALINDUGAN
    1238 TOLENTINO, JO STEFAN PABLO
    1239 TOLEOS, LORENZ JR RAÑA
    1240 TOMINEZ, RENZ JAIRO CASTRONUEVO
    1241 TORRES, IAN ISHMAEL ATIENZA
    1242 TORRES, PATRICIA ANNE QUIRONA
    1243 TRANGIA, JEHDEL ALONTAGA
    1244 TRANJIA, DAVID II BERAME
    1245 TRIGUERO, LANCELOT TIMBANG
    1246 TRIPOLE, RUSSEL ABAQUITA
    1247 TRUYA, JULIUS CEASAR NOTARTE
    1248 TUAZON, LEANDRO ARABIT
    1249 TUGONON, DARYLL HANNAH DE BORJA
    1250 TUMALIUAN, LOUISE PHILIP CABIAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 23 & 24, 2020 Page: 27 of 29
    Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2020
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 TUMAMAO, JOHN BRIX ABELLO
    1252 TUMAMBING, ESTELA MARIZ TUMAMBING
    1253 TUMULAK, AZE VIRGIL CUIZON
    1254 TUPAS, MARK JOSEPH CAUDILLOSA
    1255 TUTAAN, JONAN PAUL SANTOS
    1256 TUYAY, REY JR REGASPI
    1257 UBAY, RANIE GERBAS
    1258 ULEP, IVAN TROY CALIBUSO
    1259 UMALI, SHIELA MARIE LLEVA
    1260 UNAHAN, SHIERWIN JEE LAPESIGUE
    1261 UNTALAN, JOHN LESTER PULLO
    1262 UNTIVEROS, ROSELYN ANDAL
    1263 UROT, EDITO JR TUICO
    1264 URTUA, ANDRO QUEDIP
    1265 UY, JOHN PAUL SOTTA
    1266 VACARO, RODIMER BRIAN GAYO
    1267 VALDERAMA, MATT JESUEL EDA
    1268 VALDEZ, JOHN JESSON VILORIA
    1269 VALENCIA, MARK EXCEL FULGENCIO
    1270 VALENCIA, REJISON GAMBOA
    1271 VALENCIA, ROD AMIEL ESCARTIN
    1272 VALENTON, CARLO JAY ASILO
    1273 VALLO, NENOTCHKA CERVANTES
    1274 VALZADO, NIKKO INDAO
    1275 VANGUARDIA, DANIELL DEAN SARGENTO
    1276 VASQUEZ, JORDAN CUSTODIO
    1277 VECERA, JED RIEL NAVALES
    1278 VELASCO, ALLANYSSE JADE
    1279 VENEGAS, MARK ANDREW OLMO
    1280 VENTANILLA, RYAN SANTOS
    1281 VENTERO, PATRICK MARCELINO
    1282 VENTURA, JOHN ELMER
    1283 VENTURA, JOHN MICHAEL SANTILLANA
    1284 VERGARA, NIEL IVAN QUINDO
    1285 VICTORIA, JOHN VIANNEY ALEJO
    1286 VICTORIANO, KENNETH DELOS REYES
    1287 VILLA, JAY FRANCIS FELIZARTE
    1288 VILLABAS, ROSEMAVILLE SOLMAYOR
    1289 VILLAFANIA, JESSE EARL PANGAN
    1290 VILLAFUERTE, JAY MARK ROY ALBELDA
    1291 VILLALOBOS, PABLITO CAPILI
    1292 VILLALUZ, LEANDRO GATBUNTON
    1293 VILLAMOR, ABELARDO BOQUIREN
    1294 VILLANO, REY MARK CLEMENTE
    1295 VILLANUEVA, AIRA AEVIN DEL MUNDO
    1296 VILLANUEVA, CRISCENTE JOHN CULILI
    1297 VILLANUEVA, MICI JIO IGNACIO
    1298 VILLAREAL, CAMILLE PORRAS
    1299 VILLARINO, GILBERT SORIANO
    1300 VILLASIS, JEFFREY MARVIN ESIMOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 23 & 24, 2020 Page: 28 of 29
    Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2020
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 VILLAVELEZ, ROMEO JR ZAMORA
    1302 VILLAVER, ADAM ROSS TOLENTINO
    1303 VILLONES, RHAF DAVE CRUZ
    1304 VINLUAN, GILBERT ROMBLON
    1305 VIRREY, MARK JOSEPH RAVAL
    1306 VISDA, EMMANUEL MEDINA
    1307 VISPERAS, I VERNON MANGALIAG
    1308 VIZCONDE, MICHAEL FRANK VISITACION
    1309 VIZCONDE, PETER ALBERT RIVERA
    1310 VIÑAN, PHILLIP JHUN DINOPOL
    1311 VOSOTROS, JUN-JIE PONGTAN
    1312 WAHING, MELANIE CHEN GALOPE
    1313 WAKAT, EDMOND WASIT
    1314 WASSMER, CHRISTOPHER MENSESES
    1315 WEE, EDMUND NICO DE JAVING
    1316 WEKIS, JOHN JASPER IBARRETA
    1317 YAKIT, NICKOL LLEGO
    1318 YAP, PAUL JOHN BANTILES
    1319 YAP, RONEL GIVA
    1320 YBAÑEZ, ADELA GRACE PETALCORIN
    1321 YESO, RIZALDY MEDEL
    1322 YLANAN, RICHARD PINO
    1323 ZABALA, JAN EVERIAN AGUSTIN
    1324 ZABALA, SHERLAMIE QUIRANTE
    1325 ZACARIAS, PAMELA FERNANDEZ
    1326 ZAMORA, DAVIS GABATO
    1327 ZAMORA, KIERWIN JOHN LACEDA
    1328 ZAMUDIO, DEXTER DE LEON
    1329 ZAPATERO, CHRISTIAN GALANG
    1330 ZARATAN, KIM ZOREN MONTILLA
    1331 ZARATE, BEANRY FUNTANAR
    1332 ZAUSA, JHONIEL PONTE
    1333 ZIPAGAN, CHRISTIAN JAIRO BALITE
    1334 ZULUETA, MARIELLA CABLING
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CERTIFIED PLANT MECHANIC LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 23 & 24, 2020 Page: 29 of 29
    Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2020
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ALIB, DONDON MARK ARGENTE
    2 ANATALIO, ALVIN JAY GALGO
    3 AQUERIDO, NORMAN CAWILAN
    4 ATIZON, ANGELO PEREGRINA
    5 BAJO, MARK ANTHONY ETREROS
    6 BASTON, IAN KARLO NARAG
    7 BATALLER, JOHNEFER KALLOS
    8 BOOC, BENJAMIN DUNGOG
    9 BOOC, KRIST JORDAN CACAS
    10 CANTILLAS, EDUARDO GILO
    11 CORPUZ, JERALD DAGDAG
    12 CRUZ, REX LAURENCE QUITORIANO
    13 DAYOLA, NILFRED MAESTRE
    14 DE VERA, RHUSTY APOSTOL
    15 DIONEDA, GLENN RIO
    16 ENAJE, ALFIE ENDAYA
    17 GALLARTE, ROEL RAGAS
    18 GARUNG, JOHN CARLOS MIDAY
    19 GATANELA, JOHN CARLO RODRIGUEZ
    20 GENEBLAZO, CHRISTIAN KYLE
    21 GIMOTEA, EMANUEL MAGSAYO
    22 HERMOSO, FERNANIE CAHILO
    23 LANUZA, GARY ARATIA
    24 LITA, MELCHOR LONGASA
    25 MACHECA, ARTHUR JAMES ORCULLO
    26 MADERAZO, ROMMEL BAGON
    27 MADJALES, NORDASER LAYLING
    28 MANIPOR, MARK VINCENT SIRIBAN
    29 MARCO, FREDWIL JOHN BAUTISTA
    30 MARITANA, WILSON JACOB AGUILAR
    31 MARIÑAS, PAOLO LIONG
    32 MASABA, MICHAEL ALOYZUS FAVILA
    33 MUÑEZ, JAN LLOYD ARMAN CEGUERRA
    34 PAAT, JEFFREY FRONDOZO
    35 PALCON, JONH MARK BELASANO
    36 PEÑALES, GILBERT ARMEÑA
    37 PLEÑAGO, ANNA ROSE CASIBUA
    38 QUIRING, JAN JEROME BREBONERIA
    39 RAMISCAL, CHAVET BUCAGO
    40 REODIQUE, KARLO SERAFICO
    41 ROSERO, JAN VINCENT MONEVA
    42 SEE, MICHAEL JOHN RAMIREZ
    43 SOLAMIN, JESSIE PELEGRO
    44 TUMBAGA, LENCER PATALUD
    45 VELASCO, LOUIE TAMAYO
    46 VENTURA, ANTHONY TANDINGAN
    47 VIDANES, EZEKIEL FRITZ MORADA
    48 VILLOSO, JOEFFREY BENAMIRA
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

    REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

    From March 9 to March 13, 2020, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to http://online1.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration.

    Those who will register are required to bring the following:
    • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
    • notice of admission (for identification only)
    • 2 pieces passport sized pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag)
    • 2 sets of documentary stamps
    • 1 piece short brown envelope

    Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examinations WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

    VERIFICATION OF RATINGS

    Mechanical Engineering board exam verification of ratings (passers, non-passers and removal) can be done online. Visit PRC's "Verification of Rating" service and provide the required information to verify your identity. Note that this can be available in few days after the exam.

    EXAMINATION COVERAGE

    Examinations for ME board exam covered the following major subjects: industrial and power plant engineering (Day 1); mathematics, engineering economics and basic engineering services, machine design, materials and shop practice (Day 2).

    Meanwhile, CPM exams covered the following: elements of power plant machinery, shop machinery practice (Day 1) and elements of industrial plant machinery (Day 2).

    RELEASE OF RESULTS

    According to PRC Resolution No. 1210 s. 2019, the target release of Mechanical Engineer board exam results is on Friday, February 28 or in three (3) working days after the exam.

    However, results may be released ahead of the target or in later date without prior notice.

    PREVIOUS EXAMINATIONS

    In the same period last year, PRC announced results after three (3) working days. A total of 1,538 out of 3,046 passed the Mechanical Engineer Licensure Examination and 31 out of 87 passed the Certified Plant Mechanic Licensure Examination.

    In the February 2018 exams, results were released online in 3 working days. A total of 933 out of 1,983 passed the ME board exam and 20 out of 44 passed the CPM licensure exams.

    In the March 2017 licensure exams, 1,083 out of 1,904 successfully hurdled the ME board while 19 out of 39 passed CPM board exams.

    Here's the statistics Mechanical Engineer ME board exam in the past ten exams:

    Exam Date Total Examinees Total Passers Passing Rate Days before results release
    August 2019 5,563 3,928 70.61% 4
    February 2019 3,046 1,538 50.49% 3
    August 2018 5,084 3,092 60.82% 4
    February 2018 1,983 933 47.05% 3
    September 2017 5,098 3,517 68.99% 3
    March 2017 1,904 1,083 56.88% 3
    September 2016 4,470 3,110 69.57% 3
    March 2016 1,645 910 55.32% 3
    September 2015 3,866 2,136 55.25% 7
    March 2015 1,247 739 59.26% 3

    Here's the statistics of Certified Plant Mechanics (CPM) board exam in the past ten exams:

    Exam Date Total Examinees Total Passers Passing Rate Days before results release
    August 2019 137 59 43.07% 4
    February 2019 87 31 35.63% 3
    August 2018 142 69 48.59% 4
    February 2018 44 20 45.45% 3
    September 2017 105 31 29.52% 3
    March 2017 39 19 48.72% 3
    September 2016 68 40 58.82% 3
    March 2016 53 33 62.26% 3
    September 2015 51 24 47.06% 7
    March 2015 28 19 67.86% 3

    UPDATES

    The Summit Express will update this page immediately for the list of passers, topnotchers and performance of schools once results are out online. You may also visit the official website of PRC (prc.gov.ph) for more information.

    — The Summit Express

    3 comments:

    Write a comment
    1. Possible po ba marelease mechanical engineer ME board exam result today?

      ReplyDelete
    2. This comment has been removed by the author.

      ReplyDelete
    3. Thank you because you have been willing to share information with us. we will always appreciate all you have done here because I know you are very concerned with our. 技術士 総合技術監理部門

      ReplyDelete

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad