TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    FULL RESULTS: October 2019 Electronics Technician ECT board exam passers

    MANILA, Philippines — The October 2019 Electronics Technician (ECT) board exam results to include the official list of passers, topnotchers (top 10), top performing schools and performance of schools are released on Friday, October 25 or in four (4) working days after the last day of exam.

    As announced, 2,589 out of 3,775 passed the Electronics Technician Licensure Examination.

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) administered the ECT licensure exam in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Lucena and Tuguegarao on October 21.

    PRC also conducted the Electronics Engineer (ECE) board exam on October 19 and 20.

    The members of the BEE who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Alnar L. Detalla, Chairman, Engr. Enrico Claro R. Delmoro and Engr. Herminio J. Orbe, Members.

    ECT BOARD EXAM RELATED RESULTS

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019

    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABABAO, RON ALDRIC COLMENARES
    2 ABAINZA, KLAIRE DIANE NALIPAY
    3 ABALLE, JUSTINE PAUL BELANGEL
    4 ABANALES, ALLYSSA MARIE OLORGA
    5 ABARQUEZ, FRANZ DALE ESCALERA
    6 ABARQUEZ, MICHELLE KHRISNA OCADO
    7 ABARQUEZ, ROBELLE KESHLEY ABROJENA
    8 ABARRIENTOS, JOHN REGINALD KAMATOY
    9 ABARRO, JOHN EMMANUEL ESTRADA
    10 ABAS, MORGAN BACALSO
    11 ABAYA, CHARLOTTE RAGADIO
    12 ABDON, ABBIE MICAELA TAN
    13 ABDUL JABBAR, KHALED COLICO
    14 ABE, JOHN RICK HIBAÑEZ
    15 ABE, RUFFA ANN COSETTE PLATERO
    16 ABEJO, CHIERAL VINCE GAID
    17 ABELLANOSA, JOHN RYAN TABUCO
    18 ABENDAN, RUTH PACOACOIN
    19 ABENDANIO, KENNETH BONTO
    20 ABILA, MIGUEL KRISTOFFER PASAMBA
    21 ABINA, NIKKA AGCAY
    22 ABIS, KAREN MAY BALINTEC
    23 ABO-ABO, ELDRIDGE BENITEZ
    24 ABONADOR, MICHAEL JUWAN ESTANTE
    25 ABONG, GIA CLOE ALARCON
    26 ABORDO, JERIC MIGUEL ANCHETA
    27 ABRIGO, JENELLE LOISE ROSIMO
    28 ABSALON, JENNELYN CAVETE
    29 ABUD, JOSHUA TAON
    30 ABUDA, KARL ZIEGMAR SANDOVAL
    31 ACELAJADO, JALECA ODA LACEDA
    32 ACHACON, DAVID X BALAGUER
    33 ACIDO, JOHN ANDREW SALVADOR
    34 ACOB, RODERICK LACAULAN
    35 ADAMOS, RACHELLE TEODORO
    36 ADERES, ALNIE MAE CANCINO
    37 ADIL, ABDULLA BAES
    38 ADJAH, WALID BACUNDO
    39 ADOLFO, ARDOLFH BORINGOT
    40 ADONA, JOHN DENVER LAZADO
    41 ADONIS, JAN DEXTER PAALAN
    42 ADOPTANTE, AUNHEL JOHN MALINAY
    43 ADOPTANTE, SHILONIE ESCARILLA
    44 ADRIANO, ADRIAN DARUEL CABRERA
    45 ADRIATICO, JANELA MAE GUTIERREZ
    46 ADUAN, ANGELO UGAY
    47 ADVINCULA, CALIXTER JOHN DAGENO
    48 ADVINCULA, MARLON ALMORADIE
    49 AGANA, KEITH ALLEISON CLIMACOSA
    50 AGANON, RAPHAEL DE CASTRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 53 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 AGBAYANI, JIAN CARLO CALARAMO
    52 AGBUYA, GENESIS VINCENT DAVE NUFABLE
    53 AGCAOILI, JOVELYN DAYTO
    54 AGDEPPA, DENZEL BLAKE FURIGAY
    55 AGDIGOS, ROMMEL JR GAMAYON
    56 AGGANGAN, COLEEN MAGNE DURAN
    57 AGKIS, HENNESSEY CROIZETTE OYAO
    58 AGNES, GHIAN CARLO ROQUE
    59 AGNGARAYNGAY, CELVIE DOMINGO
    60 AGOSTO, KIETH LUGOS
    61 AGPALASIN, VINCE FUGGAN
    62 AGUDA, JOHN DARELL COSICO
    63 AGUILA, CYRUS PORTO
    64 AGUILA, RYAN PASIA
    65 AGUILAR, GEROVEL ROSALES
    66 AGUILAR, JUDITH BROSAS
    67 AGUINALDO, ARREM LAWRENCE LACAP
    68 AGUIPO, KIMBERLY JANE VELASCO
    69 AGUISANDA, JOMARI LINTAN
    70 AGULAN, RENIEL ZAMORA
    71 AGULLANA, ALDRIN ALLISTER MENDOZA
    72 AGUS, JORDANIEL CIRIACO
    73 AGUSTIN, PATRICIA FARRALES
    74 ALAB, DAN CHRISTIAN ESCOBER
    75 ALAGAO, JENNY BABE DE LA CRUZ
    76 ALAMBRA, RENZ ANDREI HATTON
    77 ALAMILLO, JEFFREY PALISOC
    78 ALANG, OMAR UY
    79 ALARCON, MAVERICK MALUBAY
    80 ALAVANZA, MARY SWITZELL ESPINOSA
    81 ALBA, JUN ALFRED TAPIA
    82 ALBANCIA, LIZA MAY ALIBOCBOC
    83 ALBINO, KIV RYAN ANTONIO
    84 ALCANCE, GLYDEL ANNE PALOMADO
    85 ALCANTARA, ANGELIKA DEL MONTE
    86 ALCANTARA, JERICHO JIGO MARQUEZ
    87 ALCANTARA, LAWRENCE PETER SISON
    88 ALCANTARA, MA RAMONA AUMENTADO
    89 ALCANTARA, MARINETTE JOY PARDINES
    90 ALCANTARA, PATRICIA ANNE BAUTISTA
    91 ALCID, JOSHUA ARI PAGDILAO
    92 ALCIRA, CHARLENE ANDAYA
    93 ALCOMPADO, NICA MAY MOWIT
    94 ALDAVE, JULES FRANCIS EDCEL CHIO
    95 ALDEFOLLA, SELINA EDAÑO
    96 ALDUEZA, EDEN MERCADO
    97 ALEJANDRO, RON JOSHUA CADIENTE
    98 ALEJANDRO, ROVI KATE CANDEL
    99 ALETA, ZEFFREY JON MARUNDAN
    100 ALFANTE, MARLEY JANE CAPISTRANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 54 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ALFARAS, JAY BENEDICT REYNALDO
    102 ALFARO, GINO BRIANNER SIONGCO
    103 ALFONSO, PATRICIA IONA BASUEL
    104 ALI, MARWAN DIMASANGKAY
    105 ALIA, CARLO LIMSON
    106 ALINSUB, MIKKO BRYANT BONGCAC
    107 ALIPIO, JAN ADRIAN MENINA
    108 ALIPIO, NIKKI ANNE PANCHA
    109 ALIPORO, ANGELICA RODULFO
    110 ALMAIZ, RAMIL CARLO CARMEN
    111 ALMERIA, RYAN CEAZAR CAINDOY
    112 ALMONTE, ALVIN DIMABAYAO
    113 ALO, KRISTIENE KAE GIANNE MAGPANTAY
    114 ALO, LUZ CLARITA JAVIER
    115 ALOCADA, RO-EL JEAN RYAN BRIONES
    116 ALON, TRIXIA KHOLLENE UMALI
    117 ALONSAGAY, EDIONE MONDEJAR
    118 ALPAY, REYLENE AVIE CRUZ
    119 ALPECHO, WEA MAE CARAG
    120 ALVAREZ, BERNANETTE DALIT
    121 ALVAREZ, DAENIELLE ANNE BATIKIN
    122 ALVAREZ, JOHN MICOH PILAO
    123 ALVAREZ, KHAREN PROSPEROSO
    124 ALVAREZ, NICELLE IGNACIO
    125 AMADA, IRISH GAY REBOLDELA
    126 AMADEO, MARK JOHN MARIMON
    127 AMBA, JEREMIAH ENONG
    128 AMBOJIA, REÑEL MORTERA
    129 AMBOY, ARJHAY EARL DINLASAN
    130 AMISTAD, JOSE CONRADO DILAO
    131 AMMEN, JAN KENNETH DIAZ
    132 AMOROTO, AURA CATUMBER
    133 AMPONG, GEMEL CALAWOD
    134 ANCAJAS, MARJORIE BURIGSAY
    135 ANCAJAS, VERONICA CAPUL
    136 ANCHETA, CHERRY ANNE FELICIANO
    137 ANDAL, JUDELLE MENDOZA
    138 ANDAL, MARIA NENALYN ALMEIDA
    139 ANDAYA, GIO NICOLE ONES
    140 ANDAYA, VRIGITTE SAMELA
    141 ANDRES, JOSEPH JR DIZON
    142 ANDRES, JUDD ZILDJAN TINGSON
    143 ANDRIPA, KIM DUMAY
    144 ANENIAS, LEAN ZANDRA PEREZ
    145 ANGALA, ROMAR JANN PAAT
    146 ANGELES, ARGEL MEROY
    147 ANGELES, JOHN LESTER OCAMPO
    148 ANGELES, MARK DARRYLL MAGLALANG
    149 ANGELO, MICHAEL MANALO
    150 ANGULO, VENCH LEARRY MAGPANTAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 55 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 ANICIETE, JOSEPH MIKKO III AGUILAR
    152 ANTALLAN, JEMIMAH ROSE CARPIO
    153 ANTARAN, JENNIFER AGSAM
    154 ANTONIO, ACE RON ESCALO
    155 APAC, JERALD MONTANER
    156 APACIBLE, GERALD DE LEON
    157 APILADO, JOSE ROSS ANTONIO III RODRIGUEZ
    158 APITONG, CARL MARWIN JUSTINIANO
    159 APLACADOR, ARCADIO JR CANTEROS
    160 APO, EDWIN SARMIENTO
    161 APROVECHAR, EMMANUEL REGENCIA
    162 APULI, JOHN CHRISTOPHER
    163 AQUINO, ANGELIKA BARILLOS
    164 AQUINO, JOSEPH ARENAS
    165 AQUINO, JOSHUA DEL ROSARIO
    166 AQUINO, RAINIER ALMERA
    167 AQUINO, SHAIRA JARANILLA
    168 ARABACA, BERNADETTE SABOLBORO
    169 ARANCA, FARIMAH TIMPAC
    170 ARANEL, JEROME CHRISTIAN MENDEZ
    171 ARAT, DANILO JR HAPITANA
    172 ARBUES, LOUIGENE ESTEYBAR
    173 ARCA, KYRA HYACINTH ESCAMILLA
    174 ARCANO, ROGER MELEVO
    175 ARCAYA, JOHN ARMAN RAMIREZ
    176 ARCEGA, ANTONETTE NICOLE OLIVEROS
    177 ARCEO, MARK KEVIN GUINTO
    178 ARCILLA, JEREMEAH PARAS
    179 ARDINA, HERTZ TUDTUD
    180 ARELLANO, JOMAR JERSON CRUZ
    181 AREVALO, JAN CARLO ORIBIANA
    182 ARGAL, KRIZEL ANGELIE BITAMUG
    183 ARGOTE, DIANA BAID
    184 ARIÑO, REUBEN BELLEZA
    185 ARMAS, ALEXIA MARIE LOZADA
    186 AROGANTE, DREXLER PAUL RUAN
    187 ARRIBA, THON ANDREY JAYME
    188 ARROYO, ANGELO ODIE ROBOSA
    189 ASCALON, CLARICE ARNEILA CEPEDA
    190 ASTILLERO, MISSY RAYN EMMANUEL MARQUINA
    191 ASUNCION, FLOREENEL GIRADO
    192 ASUNCION, IRA CHELSEA DIMACULANGAN
    193 ASUNCION, KEVIN LLOYD UGALINO
    194 ASUNCION, LLOYD VINCENT RAGUDO
    195 ATAAL, RUTH JOY ALENTAJE
    196 ATAS, MARIE CATTLEAH DURANO
    197 ATENDIDO, KEITH BRYAN ADUCA
    198 ATRASADO, MARJORIE DE GUZMAN
    199 ATUN, ALBERT VIENES
    200 AUNGON, LUCILLE MAE MERCADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 56 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 AUSTRIA, SHEENA MARIE TEJERO
    202 AUTOS, GIAN JUSTIN RED
    203 AVE, CLYDE NEL CABORNAY
    204 AVELLANEDA, AINA CHARISE ALTIVO
    205 AVENIDO, NEIL ANTHONY APARRE
    206 AVILLEDO, MIKKO IVAN DOBLON
    207 AWA, EULA MAE ZAIDE
    208 AYADO, VON GWAYNETH BASILIO
    209 AYES, CHARLES ERVIN PAJARA
    210 AYING, NEIL STEVE IPO
    211 AYSON, ARLENVY TEOLOGO
    212 AZAÑA, MARC HUVERT LAGODA
    213 AZAÑA, MARIA VERONICA LAURENTE
    214 AZAÑES, XIELIZA MHERL BORJA
    215 AZUELA, RAZZEDHEL ABANGAN
    216 BABAO, JEFF MATTHEW MALLARI
    217 BABOL, SARAH MAE TADURAN
    218 BACALLA, LOUIE JAY BACUS
    219 BACANI, LEONARD ELMO CUDIA
    220 BACANI, NIKKO SENLER CALATE
    221 BACANI, NINA GRACE REYES
    222 BACANTE, WIL JOSEPH DELA REA
    223 BACAREZA, VINCENT LEWIS QUEJADA
    224 BACHICHA, PAMELA CEBREROS
    225 BACOD, JOSHUA SANCHEZ
    226 BACOLOR, EUGENIE IRENE
    227 BACORNAY, REY ALDOZ PURO
    228 BACOS, KIMBERLY JOICE MARCIAL
    229 BACUD, IAN KIM CALICDAN
    230 BADAL, MAC JACOB TOLENTINO
    231 BADOLES, PAULA ROSE BALAJADIA
    232 BAGA, RYAN UNIRA
    233 BAGAYAN, JAY-BEE CABALLERO
    234 BAGTAS, JOHN JOMARI BALDONADO
    235 BAGULLO, ALI JAY REYES
    236 BAGUNA, ALLAN TULIO
    237 BAJAMUNDE, CHELSIE DADAP
    238 BAJAN, FROILLAN CAUDOR
    239 BALALA, TRISTAN RUEL REGALADO
    240 BALANAG, JOHN ARTHUR PAET
    241 BALANE, RYAN LLOYD BARNUEVO
    242 BALAORO, DANDY CEPE
    243 BALATICO, ALMIRA ESPANOL
    244 BALAZUELA, MARL FAITH TINIO
    245 BALBOA, STEFFY MARIE BALLADOS
    246 BALBUENA, SHEROL GRACE VALERA
    247 BALDEMORO, CHARLES GIAN LAGDAMEO
    248 BALDOVINO, IZZA ANICA BALLESTEROS
    249 BALEAN, CARLA BRIONES
    250 BALEÑA, JUNJIE AREVALO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 57 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 BALIAGA, PATTY GRACE SORIANO
    252 BALINGIT, EFRAIM PADILLA
    253 BALITA, MARK KELVIN CARANDANG
    254 BALITAAN, ADRIAN VIC DAVID VERGARA
    255 BALLESTEROS, JOHN RYAN ERICO SONGCUAN
    256 BALLESTEROS, MANUEL JAVIER
    257 BALLON, SANDRA CAMILLE PEREZ
    258 BALON, KIMBERLY WAGAN
    259 BALONGO, CATHY GARCIA
    260 BALONKITA, JOMEL MARK CAOILE
    261 BALORAN, DIVINE GRACE SOLARES
    262 BALOTE, ARJAY OLOGAR
    263 BALSAMO, KATRINA MAE ESPAÑO
    264 BALTAR, ISMAEL SALAS
    265 BALTAZAR, MICO DULLA
    266 BALUIS, KATHLEEN ANNE ROSE RICAPLAZA
    267 BALUYA, LORENZ CHRISTOPHER NUÑAL
    268 BALUYOT, JEYMIE MARIE NOVERO
    269 BANAAG, ACE AQUINO
    270 BANAL, JUNE GIL GARCIA
    271 BANDALES, JHOVEL SABILI
    272 BANDOLA, TYRONE GLORIOSO
    273 BANHAW, RENALYN LILOC
    274 BANNAGYO, MAYLEE BIDANG
    275 BANTUGON, AUGUST GEEO SUMIGUIN
    276 BAQUIANO, JOHN JOSEPH TAJONERA
    277 BAQUIRAN, BEVERLY TAGUBA
    278 BARAQUIEL, SAVIER TEVES
    279 BARAWEL, JOHN EDJIE BELLEZA
    280 BARCENA, JERIC DE LOS SANTOS
    281 BARCENAS, ANGELICA JOEZL ANDOR
    282 BARIL, CHRISTIAN JAY MONDANO
    283 BARING, BRYAN ARCIBAL
    284 BARLAO, MARK GAMATA
    285 BARNACHIA, TREXIE CALAZARA
    286 BARRE, ARDEL GREGNARD JR TARRO
    287 BARREDO, EDUARDO JR ESTUYE
    288 BARRIETA, CHRISTIAN BLANZA
    289 BASBAS, ANDREA LOUIS AGUSTIN
    290 BASCO, NIÑA RICA COMANDANTE
    291 BASI, JOHN CARLO BARAJAS
    292 BASIBAS, JOMIKEE PONES
    293 BASINANG, SHEENA KARLYN PENTOJO
    294 BATADLAN, REGENE SOLIVA
    295 BATAS, CHRISTIAN BAYANG
    296 BATAUSA, EZRA DEB DEMATA
    297 BATHAN, ISHMAEL VILLARINO
    298 BATIANCILA, ABEMAEL DAYNE PEROLINO
    299 BATICOS, ERVIN DE CLARO
    300 BAUTISTA, BOOTS BRYAN REMOROZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 58 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 BAUTISTA, GLYDLE JOSE
    302 BAUTISTA, ISSABEL ANNE MARIE CATOLICO
    303 BAUTISTA, JERWIN MIRANDA
    304 BAUTISTA, KRISTOPHER ARANIEGO
    305 BAUTISTA, LAIZA MAE PANTALEON
    306 BAUTISTA, MERLIN JR ALCANTARA
    307 BAUTISTA, PATRICK DIEGO
    308 BAUTISTA, PAUL NIKO UY
    309 BAUTISTA, REY EMERSON PERALTA
    310 BAUTISTA, SEAN KARL TORRES
    311 BAYANG, SAIRA JANE NG
    312 BAYAS, MELVIN MORAL
    313 BAYED, JEFFERSON ENRIQUEZ
    314 BAYLON, DUSTIN GALANG
    315 BAYNOSA, NICOLE REMOQUILLO
    316 BAYOG, JOEMAR MANALO
    317 BECINA, MOLLIE AINAH GATMAITAN
    318 BECINA, VIANCA BAUTISTA
    319 BECOSACER, JAYSON JAGODILLA
    320 BEJOC, JHON KARL ROSAS
    321 BELE, DOMINIC EARLJOHN ESTOMATA
    322 BELEN, HAROLD DRED CAPUNO
    323 BELEN, MARY JOYCE MAEJAN
    324 BELEN, RITCHIE ADRIAN TRINIDAD
    325 BELGA, JENNIFER DY YACO
    326 BELITOR, JEMIMAH-KEZIAH PADILLA
    327 BELNAS, KENNETH CLARK YTIENZA
    328 BELNAS, KIM KEVIN DAVID
    329 BELO, JEROME KIM GARAN
    330 BELTRAN, EMMANUEL PEREN
    331 BELTRAN, KERVIE BACOLOD
    332 BENEZ, VIRGILIO ERAÑO III DIZON
    333 BENICO, GIAN LESTER GARCIA
    334 BENIGNO, RAJIECA GUTIERREZ
    335 BENITEZ, DON ANDREI HERNANDEZ
    336 BENITO, ALMER JOHN ANGAY
    337 BENZON, JASMIN LEAH COLOMA
    338 BERCASIO, VON ANDREW HERRERA
    339 BERDERA, KYRA MARIELLA TOLEDO
    340 BERIA, ADRIAN PAUL CASTILLO
    341 BERMIL, MARWIN GACIS
    342 BERMUDEZ, JOHN KENT FAJARDO
    343 BERMUDO, PRECIOUS GAVINO
    344 BERMUNDO, CAMILLE BALUTAN
    345 BERMUNDO, JOHN RAY TATEL
    346 BERNAL, ANGELO ALORIA
    347 BERNALDEZ, AMIEL FERDINAND INTIA
    348 BERNARDINO, NATHANAEL MENESES
    349 BERNARDO, AILEEN ROSE SUSTAL
    350 BERNARDO, CYRISE MIRA CARDONA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 59 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 BERNARDO, LEE ANGELO GARCIA
    352 BERNARDO, LEMUEL ARVIN LAPID
    353 BESARIO, EDNEST JOSEPH AGUIRRE
    354 BIAGTAN, MARK AYERAS
    355 BIASON, ISAAC II RAMIREZ
    356 BICO, CHRISTINE MAE ONG
    357 BIEN, JULIUS FRANCIS ATENTO
    358 BIEN, MARK HAROLD BUENAFE
    359 BIGLETE, JESSICA KAITLYN RUEDA
    360 BILAN, MIGUEL FERNANDO ZURBANO
    361 BILBAO, JAMILL BERMUDEZ
    362 BILHERA, CARL PAUL DIGA
    363 BILOG, JEREMIE FILOMENO
    364 BINAMERA, JOVEN DELOS SANTOS
    365 BISMONTE, ERIKA MAE GUIRIBA
    366 BLANCAFLOR, EINSTEIN SANGUIR
    367 BLANCE, EMIL JUN ADDAUAN
    368 BLANCO, JHOMEL CARDOSO
    369 BLANZA, RONEL SALAZAR
    370 BLISS, ALFONSO J ALCONTIN
    371 BOALOY, BRYAN KATIGBAK
    372 BODOLLO, JOHN RENZ BRUCE
    373 BOHOLANO, SERGIO II MANATAD
    374 BOLASA, IRISH JOY PADILLA
    375 BOLOSAN, JUAN CARLOS ALONZO
    376 BOLSO, MICKAEL ANGEL VICTOR DELA CRUZ
    377 BOMBAY, MARY ANN CORPUZ
    378 BONA CRUZ, RIZALYN MATIENZO
    379 BONDAD, MARIAH RAYAH DE MESA
    380 BONIEL, HARVIE BUDIAO
    381 BONIFACIO, CHARLENE RUTH
    382 BONIFACIO, MARK NATHANIEL LACAP
    383 BONILLA, MADONNA TOLENTINO
    384 BONITA, DANNIELLE LEINARD LAPASTORA
    385 BONSA, SHANNE DELA CRUZ
    386 BOOL, MHARIEL GUTIERREZ
    387 BORCE, CORBAN RABE GABAN
    388 BORCER, JESSA MARIE SARAZA
    389 BORIBOR, MARY ANNE NERI
    390 BORILLA, LOUISE DEANNA BIO
    391 BORILLO, MA CHELSEA JAPSON
    392 BORJA, PAULA JANISSE ASGAR
    393 BORRES, DANIEL ROMMEL BANOGON
    394 BORROMEO, DENISE ANN FABIAN
    395 BOSETA, RAYMART VILLANUEVA
    396 BOSTRILLO, ROCHEL BAYANBAN
    397 BRAVO, SEAN JAMES BANIQUED
    398 BRAZA, JENNIFER SAN JUAN
    399 BRILLO, ANTONETTE VILLAFUERTE
    400 BRIONES, CHARLES PAUL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 60 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 BRIONES, JEROME BIGATA
    402 BRISTOL, LESLIE ANN LAMING
    403 BROQUEZA, EARL JEROME MENDOZA
    404 BRUGADA, RANUEL CALILIT
    405 BRUTAS, MARVIN DE ASIS
    406 BUADO, GRACELLE ABELARDO
    407 BUANGHUG, JOE MARC ALIVIO
    408 BUCAL, SHARLEN HERNANDEZ
    409 BUCIO, LENON JOHN ESCOBAL
    410 BUCOL, JASON ACUÑA
    411 BUENA, TONI BOY ACHAS
    412 BUENAFLOR, GEM MARIELLE MACALINDONG
    413 BUENAVENTURA, MA LANI AURELLANO
    414 BUENAVISTA, RESALINA SENOBIO
    415 BUENDIA, GLYDEL
    416 BUENSUCESO, IAN FX PADRON
    417 BUENTIPO, MIRKA CZION DAYAO
    418 BUENVIAJE, VICTOR DOY MEDRANO
    419 BUESER, JOMALYN FERNANDO
    420 BUFETE, JOHN ANTHONY IV MAGTIBAY
    421 BULAN, RUSTY GONZALES
    422 BULANADI, DAVE MATHEW SAPLALA
    423 BUMAGAT, CARLO OLIVER CARA
    424 BUNGAY, ROBIE CARREON
    425 BUQUIRAN, BRYAN JEREMY CRISTOBAL
    426 BURCE, MARIA MARIELLE RUMBAWA
    427 BURGOS, FRANCIS DAVE RIVERA
    428 BURGOS, REGINALD WILBERT JUAN
    429 BUSTAMANTE, ADRIAN ZEDRICK TOQUERO
    430 BUSTOS, ERIKA SHAINE SATURNO
    431 CAADAN, MICHELLE MASANGKAY
    432 CABALLERO, GRANDEUR TANAMAN
    433 CABALLO, ANGELICA AMOR VARGAS
    434 CABALU, PRINCESS ANN RAMIREZ
    435 CABANELA, RYAN CHRISTIAN PARAS
    436 CABANGBANG, DIANNE GARCIA
    437 CABARLES, KURT MICHAEL CALANAG
    438 CABASE, CAMELLA ADISON
    439 CABATBAT, MICO AQUINO
    440 CABAUATAN, MICHAELA ROSE DE JUAN
    441 CABERTE, YVONNE KAYE RAPACON
    442 CABIDO, MC NEAL RODRIGUEZ
    443 CABIGAN, LORRAINE TOLENTINO
    444 CABINTOS, YVANNE JOSHUA TULAS
    445 CABLING, AIRRAH KIM BLANCO
    446 CABRERA, AIRAM ASERETH REGALADO
    447 CACAYURAN, KOBE CARANAY
    448 CACHO, JED CHRISTIANE FERNANDEZ
    449 CADERAO, JAN CLIFFORD CABUDOY
    450 CADIENTE, ULYSSES NIÑO MARCELO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 61 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 CAGARA, LENIE ANN CAPAROSO
    452 CAGUIAT, MIKKO GAPUZ
    453 CAILING, JHON ROGEL III PALMA
    454 CAIMBRE, MARK ALWIN ELEFAN
    455 CAINGLIT, PHILMER JOHN BRAZA
    456 CALALIS, JENLYN ROSE TAYAG
    457 CALANGIAN, MICHAEL MARDY QUERIMIT
    458 CALAPARAN, LOUIE BLANCO
    459 CALDERON, ALLEN JOSHUA GARCIA
    460 CALIMAG, MAXIMO JR BANGAYAN
    461 CALIMQUIM, DENMARK BENITO
    462 CALLEJO, JIMUELLE MACARAEG
    463 CALMA, CATHRINA FAYE AGUILAR
    464 CALMA, ROSS JUNIOR STA ANA
    465 CALO, TED ANTHONY CANONOY
    466 CALPO, SEAN PATRICK LEE
    467 CALUAG, CHRISTIAN LOUIE MANAHAN
    468 CALUAG, KENNETH SANTIAGO
    469 CALUGAY, KRISTELLE MARIE PEREZ
    470 CALZADO, VANESSA JABOLA
    471 CAMANO, MICHAEL IAN CASERES
    472 CAMARA, MICHELLE
    473 CAMATES, JOFREY SABUNGAN
    474 CAMATURA, DAPHNEY JANE PANTORILLA
    475 CAMAYA, JAN KRYSTAL GUIMOC
    476 CAMEROS, GLEESON NAVARRO
    477 CAMPITA, JOSHUA DIZON
    478 CAMPORASO, FRIENDS JAN TOGADO
    479 CANACAN, GENNYLYN JAVIER
    480 CANAPIT, JOHN KENRI ESCANLAR
    481 CANCIO, JOSHUA TABULINA
    482 CANDA, CARLO BALTAZAR PADPAD
    483 CANDA, LORENZ ANTHONY AMPALAYO
    484 CANDAVA, SAMUEL PERALTA
    485 CANDIDO, NICOLE ANNE SIBONGA
    486 CANIETE, JOHN DEXTER CAPILLAN
    487 CANJA, RAY VINCENT FABILLO
    488 CANLAPAN, CYBERT JOY CUNANAN
    489 CANLAS, ELLENIE ANN FLORES
    490 CANOMON, JOSHUA GARIBAY
    491 CANSANCIO, JOHN LLOYD BARBACENA
    492 CANTEROS, NICA MAE BALANGAT
    493 CANTONJOS, QUEENSEN MERA SIGUA
    494 CANTORIA, PAULO TOLENTINO
    495 CANTOS, CHESTER KIM BUAC
    496 CAPALIT, FHITZ MANDAC
    497 CAPANGPANGAN, GABRIELLE ANNE POMBO
    498 CAPENDIT, MICHAEL ANDREW MARCO
    499 CAPISPISAN, CHRISTIAN WOWIE PERIA
    500 CAPISTRANO, BIANCA LYNN ARO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 62 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 CAPISTRANO, MYLEN ENRIQUE
    502 CAPUA, ERICSON PATUNGAN
    503 CAPULI, MARC JEROME CUNANAN
    504 CARABIT, MC KEVIN VILLAR
    505 CARACAS, CHRISTIAN CAASI
    506 CARAMBAS, KRISTINE JOY MANDING
    507 CARAMBAS, RIZZA MAE GUITENG
    508 CARAOS, FRED MONREY COMIA
    509 CARASCO, RENZO SIGUA
    510 CARBON, GENEZARE ABELLA
    511 CARDOSA, KIEZZLE JOY REYES
    512 CARDOZA, CARLOS JR ACERO
    513 CARIBO, JAWAHER BELTRAN
    514 CARILLO, JAMES ANN JOYCE DAPOC
    515 CARINGAL, JODECI ANGELI TECSON
    516 CARISMA, ELI SAMUEL TAKEDA
    517 CARITATIVO, APRILLE JOEI DE GUZMAN
    518 CARIÑO, ALYSSA ASTER DIONG
    519 CARIÑO, RACHELE GRACE LUTERTE
    520 CARIÑO, REYVERNARD MACEREN
    521 CARLOS, GELDI SANTIAGO
    522 CARLOS, KIMBERLY PISCASIO
    523 CARLOS, MA SHARMAINE LOMIO
    524 CARLOS, NEIL MARK MANLAPAZ
    525 CARLOS, PATRICK BRIAN CUENCA
    526 CARLOS, REINAN MALIGALIG
    527 CARPIO, JAMIE ANNE MARIE TENDERO
    528 CARREON, ERIC JUSTIN TAN
    529 CARREON, JETHRO DOON
    530 CARRILLO, JOSEPH AGUSTIN CAMUS
    531 CASANOVA, GIO GODFREY ROSITA
    532 CASANOVA, RONA VANESSA MERCADER
    533 CASAS, RUBY JANE GIGATARAS
    534 CASI, NICKO DESENGAÑO
    535 CASIRES, JEREMIE BADILLO
    536 CASISON, RUTHER GENE CRISTOBAL
    537 CASITA, CATHLENE GRACE NAVAL
    538 CASPE, GENROLE JUNE ESPIRITU
    539 CASPE, SAHARA VON ESPINO
    540 CASTAÑEDA, JOSEPH LAGUMEN
    541 CASTILLO, ANDRHEA MAY SUSI
    542 CASTILLO, ANGELIE ROSELLE PRIVADO
    543 CASTILLO, EMMANUEL ABASTA
    544 CASTILLO, JUSTIN ALEXIS HECHANOVA
    545 CASTILLO, KARL VINCENT GUTIERREZ
    546 CASTILLO, PRINCESS JOY BAQUIRAN
    547 CASTILLO, RICHARD BUENO
    548 CASTILLO, SARAHLYN PAYTAREN
    549 CASTRO, JOEMARI ESTO
    550 CASTRO, JOHN PAULO CAMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 63 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 CASTRO, JUDE CHRISTIAN TOGONO
    552 CASTRO, LARK NICHOLE GOMEZ
    553 CASTRO, LIMUEL MALLARI
    554 CASUGOD, OTHELLO LACHICA
    555 CATABAY, KESHA DENISE LIBANTE
    556 CATANDUANES, IAN CARL SALAZAR
    557 CATIEMPO, ARNULFO JR BANGALISAN
    558 CATINDIG, MA MICHAELLA OIVA
    559 CATUIZA, MARIA CLEOFA ABREU
    560 CAUAN, JHOANIE MARIE PANTOJA
    561 CAUNCA, JO FRENZ BAUTISTA
    562 CAUYAN, VIANCA MHERYLL FERNANDEZ
    563 CAYABYAB, KURT RUSSEL ULANDAY
    564 CAYETANO, KAIRA JAE GAWARAN
    565 CAYLAS, JUNDY MARTINEZ
    566 CAYNO, CHARLES MICHAEL FRANCISCO
    567 CAÑETE, ERNALD TEODORO
    568 CAÑONES, ANGIE DEOCARES
    569 CELDA, ALFIE JAKE SANTANDER
    570 CELEBRE, PAUL ANTHONY MATEMATICO
    571 CELESTINO, KAMILLE JOAN PAULYN DIZON
    572 CELOSO, JONA MAE DIAZ
    573 CELSO, JHON DENMARK HATULAN
    574 CENA, NEIL ALLEN TRINIDAD
    575 CENA, PATRICK BUBAN
    576 CENINA, JEREMIAS ROSALES
    577 CEPILLO, ANNE LYNETTE LOPEZ
    578 CEQUEÑA, JILLIAN DAMIAN
    579 CERENIO, OLIVER FLORES
    580 CEREZO, GARY MARK BAUTISTA
    581 CEREZO, PRECIOUS GRACE ARQUERO
    582 CERIL, MATT RECILE
    583 CERILLO, ELISHA BARDAJE
    584 CERRERO, JAMIE RAFAELLE LLAGAS
    585 CERVANIA, JOHN RYAN GONZALES
    586 CERVANTES, JOSHUA BUATES
    587 CERVANTES, RAYVEN CORNEL
    588 CESAR, MARK ANDREW FORTUNATO
    589 CESARIO, ALBERT SIMON
    590 CEZAR, JANETH PAGSINUHIN
    591 CHAN, REN MARVIN ANGELO
    592 CHAN, ROM VINCENT SALES
    593 CHAVEZ, JENNEL BENAGUA
    594 CHAVEZ, JONEL COMPETENTE
    595 CHAVEZ, KAREN
    596 CHAVEZ, RENZ DOMINIQUE MONTEMAYOR
    597 CHECA, CLINT BAUTISTA
    598 CHICANO, ARA PHILIPPA PALUSTRE
    599 CHICHOCO, JOANNE GEM ZOLETA
    600 CHICOTE, RELAMAE FERRER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 64 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 CHIONG, CHRYSVEL SARMIENTO
    602 CHONG, ANNE KATHRINE AGUJETAS
    603 CHUA, HANNS CHRISTIAN JAURIGUE
    604 CIPRES, ERIC PAOLO SOLIS
    605 CIUDAD, ABIGAIL ARIPOL
    606 CLARIZ, NEIL PATRICK REBATIS
    607 CLAUDIO, KRISTHIAN CLIMACOSA
    608 CLEMEN, RICARDO JR TILAP
    609 CO, CLYDE MOZES GALANZA
    610 COBALLES, LOU ADELAINE AZUELA
    611 COBELO, ARTEMIO JR JALALON
    612 COBITO, JIMMO RADEL ACUÑA
    613 COFREROS, CASSANDRA YVONNE VICENTE
    614 COLMO, MA CARLOTA MIA
    615 COLO, ALBERT CHRISTIAN ORIBELLO
    616 COLOMA, JONAMEL RAQUEÑO
    617 COMBALICER, HAROLD CALIGUIRAN
    618 COMODAS, JESSICA TAPIA
    619 CONCEPCION, DONITA ROSE
    620 CONCEPCION, XAVIER GERONIMO
    621 CONDINO, CARLOS RIO ABITAN
    622 CONGZON, JOANNAROSE MALIGALIG
    623 CONSEBIDO, CHEN-CHEN MERCURIO
    624 CONSTANTINO, JAMES AARON ALACON
    625 CONTAOE, MARCSES GALIMA
    626 CONTRERAS, HARVVEY LEONARD MENDOZA
    627 CONTRERAS, JULIUS MACARAIG
    628 CORALES, JOHN KIRBY FLORES
    629 CORDERO, PATRICK JOHN DAVID
    630 CORDILLA, CELSO JR REYES
    631 CORPIN, JEREMI CABUNGAN
    632 CORPUZ, JAY FRANCIS PAREDES
    633 CORPUZ, JOHN CARLO DANCEL
    634 CORPUZ, MARK JOSEPH PULIDO
    635 CORREOS, STEPHENE RAVELO
    636 CORSIGA, KIT ANGELO ALONSO
    637 CORSINO, KRISTER JAMES MENDOZA
    638 CORTES, CHRISNER JUSTINE CUBERO
    639 CORTEZ, CHARISSA MAE CEPE
    640 CORTEZ, RICA VERGARA
    641 CORTEZANO, MARY CHRISTA GRACE PAÑARES
    642 COSIO, NAIYME BRYON ANSELMO
    643 COSTALES, ANGELIKA ABUYAN
    644 COSTALES, KIMBERLY ROSE BIGLETE
    645 CRISOSTOMO, DEBBEROSE BEREÑO
    646 CRISOSTOMO, KIM LADISLA
    647 CRISOSTOMO, SAJID TORRES
    648 CRISTOBAL, DWIGHT EIZEN BERONILLA
    649 CRISTOBAL, SETH JOASH FAIN
    650 CRODUA, KLYNT RECO MASCARIÑAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 65 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 CRUZ, ANGELO MIGUEL PEREZ
    652 CRUZ, ANN CYREL VICHO
    653 CRUZ, ANNA VICTORIA ROQUE
    654 CRUZ, ARVIE JOYCE PIGUING
    655 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN MANUEL LEONG
    656 CRUZ, GERALD LAPIDARIO
    657 CRUZ, ILEANA MARIZ SANTOS
    658 CRUZ, JELEM OLIVEROS
    659 CRUZ, JHENNALD ABLAZA
    660 CRUZ, JUSTINE MARJORIE BOLIVAL
    661 CRUZ, KLIENTH JOHN ALVARO
    662 CRUZ, LORENZO MIGUEL MALIG
    663 CRUZ, MARELA MARIZ DELA CRUZ
    664 CRUZ, MARK BANGGA
    665 CRUZ, MISTY ROSE CRUZ
    666 CUA, NOEL PULIRAN
    667 CUARENTAS, HEIS JOSHUA BALER
    668 CUAREZ, JOHN CHRISTIAN PILAR
    669 CUBACUB, JONATHAN PEÑANO
    670 CUENCO, LEJUN MAICA ALVAREZ
    671 CUERDO, KIMIKO
    672 CUISON, MARIELLE JOY SILANG
    673 CUIZON, CAYE VANESSA RALLOS
    674 CULABAN, MAC ALBERT RAFAL
    675 CULILAP, LEMERICO PAGTALUNAN
    676 CUNAN, ALEXANDRA FLORES
    677 CUNANAN, EZRALY BASILIO
    678 CURIOSO, ROCHELLE MARTINEZ
    679 CUSTODIO, EDGAR RUSHEL RAYOS
    680 CUTAMORA, ERIAN JAY GALLENERO
    681 CUTILLAS, JUANITO III FELICILDA
    682 CUYOPAN, REA WADAS
    683 DABON, JICKO PALMA
    684 DACANAY, CHRISTIAN JARREN ESTIGOY
    685 DACANAY, LUIS FERNANDO LAURENTINO
    686 DACASIN, EDGEN DEREK CANTO
    687 DACER, GEORGETTE SOL SABA
    688 DACER, VICTOR THOMAS JOSE
    689 DAN, SANNY GAVIÑO
    690 DANAO, RHONIELYN MANZANO
    691 DANGANAN, VINCY ANN MANLAPAZ
    692 DANGCO, CAMILLE GERMO
    693 DANTES, CHASTENE DAYNE NEUDA
    694 DAQUIZ, JEREMY JAMES MONTILLA
    695 DASMARIÑAS, CHANDEM BACASMAS
    696 DATU, ANGELA VARGAS
    697 DAVID, FRANCIS JOHN PAPAS
    698 DAYA, LYCA DE ALDAY
    699 DAYAO, MARK ARTHEM MACAPAGAL
    700 DAYAO, ROMUEL EDWARD ARCA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 66 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 DAYAWON, RUSSELL EXCEL FRANCISCO
    702 DAYO, JOHN MICHAEL MORANO
    703 DAYSON, BIANCA SHAINE CALLOS
    704 DE ALA, JOE MANUEL FLORES
    705 DE GOLLO, ROMEL LINDA
    706 DE GUZMAN, ANGELIKA MENDOZA
    707 DE GUZMAN, ARIANA DELA CRUZ
    708 DE GUZMAN, BRYAN PAUL RAMOS
    709 DE GUZMAN, CYBER ROMY MUHI
    710 DE GUZMAN, JOHN ADRIAN FRANCISCO
    711 DE GUZMAN, KENNETH ERWIN BATICOLON
    712 DE GUZMAN, LEONER CEDRIC DY
    713 DE GUZMAN, MIGUEL RENZO RAMIREZ
    714 DE JESUS, ANJELO BRIAN CABANTOG
    715 DE JESUS, ARVINNE TOMAS
    716 DE JESUS, JOHN MICHAEL RAMIREZ
    717 DE JESUS, MICHAEL CENTENO
    718 DE JESUS, NYKA ELLINE RATCHO
    719 DE JESUS, WENDY DEMABOGTE
    720 DE JOSE, AUBREY RUTH JEREZA
    721 DE LA CRUZ, ARVEN KLIEN JORDAN
    722 DE LA CRUZ, RHENZO POLICARPIO
    723 DE LA ROSA, KERR JAMES MIRA
    724 DE LEON, ANGELA BEATRIZ ODI
    725 DE LEON, EDRIAN CEDRICK CANONIGO
    726 DE LEON, GRAZIELLE SALUD
    727 DE LEON, ROWELL CARASIG
    728 DE LOS SANTOS, RENA MAE GONZALES
    729 DE LOYOLA, ANGELO GENOVA
    730 DE LUNA, DARWIN HILARIO
    731 DE LUNA, PATRICIA LEI DUCUSIN
    732 DE MESA, LANCE CHRISTINNE MANGAHAS
    733 DE SILVA, JAMILAH LEGASPI
    734 DE TORRES, ANNA LYNDEL MAGBUHAT
    735 DE TORRES, EDWARD NICOLE ODIAMAR
    736 DE TORRES, MA CHONA SOLIS
    737 DE VARGAS, CHESTER OBLEFIAS
    738 DE VERA, ART DANIEL BALMEO
    739 DE VERA, EDEV PAULA ELENTO
    740 DE VERA, JOHN ANDREWS ABRIGO
    741 DE VERA, YUMI
    742 DE VEYRA, RIDGE ROSS LICLICAN
    743 DE VILLA, ADRIAN MORADA
    744 DEJESA, DEICEDELL URSUA
    745 DEL CASTILLO, MA PAULA AGUILAR
    746 DEL CASTILLO, PAUL ROBERT DIANA
    747 DEL MAR, EDUARD VALENCE LIM
    748 DEL MUNDO, BIANCA MIRANDA
    749 DEL PILAR, BRYON ANDREW GONZALES
    750 DEL ROSARIO, CHRISTINE ROSERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 67 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 DEL ROSARIO, JOSHUA JERICK
    752 DEL ROSARIO, KRISTOFER NIKOLAS YALONG
    753 DEL ROSARIO, ROGER II PERALTA
    754 DEL VALLE, PHRIX DE VENECIA
    755 DEL VALLE, ZYRON CONSTANTINO
    756 DELA CERNA, AIRA LHOU PINEDA
    757 DELA CONCEPCION, MAE GUSTILO
    758 DELA CRUZ, ALYANA PASCUAL
    759 DELA CRUZ, AMEERAH AGULTO
    760 DELA CRUZ, ARSEL JOHN MENDIOLA
    761 DELA CRUZ, ASHTLY ANJELO DIONISIO
    762 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN RAE SELISPARA
    763 DELA CRUZ, DANIELLE MARIE CAPILLO
    764 DELA CRUZ, FITZ ISRAEL MONTENEGRO
    765 DELA CRUZ, GABRIEL SAN PEDRO
    766 DELA CRUZ, HAROLD SAMANIEGO
    767 DELA CRUZ, JAZMINE MARPE
    768 DELA CRUZ, JOHN LESTER GALLANO
    769 DELA CRUZ, KRIS ERIKO ESCOTO
    770 DELA CRUZ, MARIE BERNADETTE RAGUINE
    771 DELA CRUZ, MARIZ CABUG
    772 DELA CRUZ, MHARLEE TAN
    773 DELA CRUZ, RAINALD MICHAEL OCAMPO
    774 DELA CUEVA, JUDHEL JOSEPH ORONCE
    775 DELA PAZ, MARICON YU
    776 DELA PAZ, REYMAR DELA CRUZ
    777 DELA PEÑA, KARL MARK DAQUIOAG
    778 DELA ROCA, NEIL CHRISTIAN LEONARDO
    779 DELA ROSA, JASMIN JOIE RIVERA
    780 DELA ROSA, JOHN DOMONDON
    781 DELAS LLAGAS, LEENNETTE KATHLEEN LAYLO
    782 DELATADO, CHRISTIAN CANICON
    783 DELDA, JONABELLE GUNAYON
    784 DELGADO, NATHANIEL OLEGARIO
    785 DELLIMA, JESSICA CAMILLE ALDEA
    786 DELMO, ALBERTINE MARIE MONANA
    787 DELMO, CAMILLE DESIREE PORTES
    788 DELOLA, JOBEN MEPRANUM
    789 DELOS REYES, CIARA DENAISEE BEDIA
    790 DELOS REYES, VLADIMER ALCANTARA
    791 DELOS SANTOS, CHRISSIA ANN DELA CRUZ
    792 DELOS SANTOS, DENNIS NYL LLIDO
    793 DELOS SANTOS, IAN MANGAHAS
    794 DELOS SANTOS, MARK DAVE MIRASOL
    795 DELOS SANTOS, PAULO TOQUE
    796 DEMA-ALA, FAITH ANDREW FERNANDEZ
    797 DEOPITA, CHRISTIAN LEE
    798 DERAMAS, PRINCESS NITO
    799 DERIGAY, MARIUS BENEDICT SUMONDONG
    800 DERIGE, DEXTER JOHN BATTAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 68 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 DERION, CHARLES STEVEN DE VEYRA
    802 DESAMITO, DARYL DAVE MORENO
    803 DESCUTIDO, ANGELIQUE ORBITA
    804 DEVIZA, EDWIN JR QUINLAT
    805 DEYPARINE, JONELL JAY LABITORIA
    806 DIACOS, HAZEL DELA TORRE
    807 DIAMANTE, MA AIRENE AGTAY
    808 DIAMANTE, SHARMAINE IMARI MANUZON
    809 DIAZ, ANNISSA VI CUDIAMAT
    810 DIAZ, CRISOSTOMO JR BALBUENA
    811 DIAZ, JUAN MIGUEL RAMOS
    812 DIAZ, MICCAELA DOLOSA
    813 DIAZ, ROSALYN MAE DELA TORRE
    814 DIAZ, VINCE REINER MONTAÑO
    815 DICAG, LARA MELISSA REQUELMAN
    816 DICHUPA, JULES ALBERT SASON
    817 DIGAMON, ANFERNEE YNION
    818 DIGNADICE, JEANNE LORREINE IBAY
    819 DIMAANDAL, LARENZE PELAGIO
    820 DIMAANO, NICOLLE PAGTALUNAN
    821 DIMABUYU, CARLO PASCUAL
    822 DIMABUYU, JOSE ARIS FAMADOR
    823 DIMACALI, JOSE ANGELO BORROMEO
    824 DIMAMAY, LEENDON LLOYD LABRAGUE
    825 DIMAPILIS, MAURICE CARL ARGUSON
    826 DIMATULAC, JORIEL DAVID
    827 DINO, PAUL CHRISTIAN AYO
    828 DIOMAMPO, SHERILYN CRUZADA
    829 DIONELA, BRYLLE ADRIAN BELARSO
    830 DIPASUPIL, BYRON HIDALGO
    831 DISCARGA, KEANA JEFFREY DELLOSA
    832 DISTOR, DANIELLA SAN ESTEBAN
    833 DIWA, ARTHUR AKIRA SANTOS
    834 DIWATA, DENZEL BUENO
    835 DIZON, ADRIAN DAVID
    836 DIZON, ALBERT JR PANGIDIAN
    837 DIZON, CHELSEA NICOLE CONDE
    838 DIZON, FAYE JONA GALANG
    839 DIÑO, ANGELIKA MAE BERNAL
    840 DOBLON, CARYL JANINE SIBULO
    841 DOCTOR, BRYLLE JOSEPH REGLOS
    842 DOCUSIN, CLARK FRANCIS TERCEÑO
    843 DOLANAS, ANDREANNE MAE BORDEOS
    844 DOLLENTE, MARJORIE PORLARES
    845 DOLLERO, AL JON MARALIT
    846 DOMINAIS, JANYN BARADI
    847 DOMINGO, BRYAN JAY PORTACIO
    848 DOMINGO, CHRETIEN PATRICK BENAVIDES
    849 DOMINGO, ERWIN ROMMEL AFUNGGOL
    850 DOMINGO, JOHN RYAN DE VERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 69 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 DOMINGO, JOWIN DIEGO
    852 DOMINGO, PATRICIA GRACE TAN
    853 DONATO, JOBERT SERENTAS
    854 DONIEGO, JOYCE DIANNE UNTALAN
    855 DORADO, VINCENT ABUEL
    856 DORIA, JERSEN PONTIGA
    857 DORINGO, MA ROCHELLE CAMPOS
    858 DUATIN, RHODONELLE SALUTEM
    859 DUAY, FULJAY GORNES
    860 DUE, MARK NICOLAI GARCIA
    861 DULAY, VERNADINE JOVES
    862 DUMAGUIT, ALVIN NEIL GIO
    863 DUMASIS, JOTHAM LAPIAD
    864 DUMRIQUE, JOSHUA KYLE TORRES
    865 DUNGCA, CARL JAMES NAGUIT
    866 DURAL, RECYL MAE RODRIGO
    867 DURAN, KATRINA CABIGAS
    868 DUREMDEZ, JOVEM SAY
    869 DYOCO, PAUL MICHAEL PAYUAN
    870 EBANOS, LOUISE GABRIELLE NOBLE
    871 EBAYA, BRYAN JOSEPH CABARDO
    872 EBBAY, JAY MAR ANDRES
    873 EBREO, SHARALYN CASTILLO
    874 EBUE, VINCENT ALDRIN ECHON
    875 ECHALUCE, MARK ERIC LETADA
    876 ECHAVARRIA, JAYMELYN AQUINO
    877 ECHAVERIA, VALTZ VICTOR EMPESTAN
    878 ECHAVEZ, ATHENA GRACE TOMONGHA
    879 ELEAZAR, RYAN ULYSSES MARASIGAN
    880 ELEDIA, QUENNE RUTH GELBERO
    881 ELEFAN, JENEL NOVA ALVAREZ
    882 ELEVADO, MARIA MARGARITA BAAL
    883 ELIANG, MARY JOYCE FRIAS
    884 ELISAN, AERIELLE JANE ECHON
    885 ELPEDES, DIOMEDES JR SATANES
    886 EMBUESTRO, EDUARD NAMORO
    887 ENAJE, RODEL MACATO
    888 ENARON, KIMBERLY SOLON
    889 ENCARNACION, SAMANTHA NONATO
    890 ENGNAN, JOEMER DE ALA
    891 ENOLVA, PATRICIA ANN OLETE
    892 ENRIQUE, REYNER JAY SARMIENTO
    893 ENRIQUEZ, JUAN MIGUEL LUSUNG
    894 ENRIQUEZ, MA FATIMA MILAGROS LUSUNG
    895 ENRIQUEZ, MANUEL V GALLADO
    896 ENRIQUEZ, NARCISA TORRADO
    897 ENRIQUEZ, PAUL EDISSON FAJARDO
    898 ERIBAL, EDLINE ABIGAIL SIO
    899 ERVAS, ELGENE BRIZ
    900 ESCALA, REY JEANNE MAE OBREGON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 70 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 ESCALANTE, MARC CHRISTIAN LUZADAS
    902 ESCARPE, ALEZA PADILLO
    903 ESCAT, MARK JOSEPH TIPON
    904 ESCOBAR, LEAH FRANCESCA MARIBAO
    905 ESCOBIN, CROMWELL TUAZON
    906 ESCOSIO, JONALYN ERUM
    907 ESGUERRA, JAN CASPAR BUTAWAN
    908 ESGUERRA, PRECIOUS THERESA SEBASTIAN
    909 ESGUERRA, WELL-GIN AMPELOQUIO
    910 ESLOYO, GENELYN TABANCE
    911 ESMERALDA, MARGARETTE KANE RAMIREZ
    912 ESMERNA, RIZZA RAE CRISOSTOMO
    913 ESPADERO, BERNARD JR INFANTE
    914 ESPADERO, GABRIEL REJANO
    915 ESPANTO, MIKAELA ILAO
    916 ESPEÑA, DANIELA LIM
    917 ESPIDA, JOHN LOUIS CHANG
    918 ESPINA, PATRICK JOSHUA CRUZ
    919 ESPINA, SHAIRA ZHEL ESCUETA
    920 ESPINO, RAMON JR RABAGO
    921 ESPINOSA, APRIL JOY MARCOS
    922 ESPINOSA, EARL JOHN BORCE
    923 ESPINOSA, JYRAND DAVE CLARIN
    924 ESPINOSA, MARIEL MELICIO
    925 ESPIRITU, JEREVY VILLENA
    926 ESPIRITU, JOHN CHRISTOPHER ACLAN
    927 ESPIRITU, MA ARMA PAGUNSAN
    928 ESPIRITU, MARK REPATO
    929 ESPIRITU, RHODNAR ARRIBA
    930 ESPORAS, JOHN ERIC LINASAN
    931 ESPORAS, MARNIE LIBRO
    932 ESPUERTA, ZANRA LEA SINOHIN
    933 ESTALILLA, DANILO ANGA-ANGAN
    934 ESTALLO, MEIANJANE SAPAL
    935 ESTAMPA, SHANIE PADASAY
    936 ESTAMPADOR, TRACY JACKIE QUINTO
    937 ESTEBAN, MARINELLE FARIOLA
    938 ESTERON, ALDRIN GARCIA
    939 ESTEVES, PRINCE JAY EM AREVALO
    940 ESTOESTA, JEFF MICHAEL DECENA
    941 ESTOYA, CARLON ADRIAN ESCONDE
    942 ESTRELLA, FREDIRICK BALDERAMA
    943 EUSEBIO, JUAN CARLOS PARAISO
    944 EVANGELISTA, JERAMY
    945 EVANGELISTA, JERVIN GARCIA
    946 EVANGELISTA, MARY JOY GOMEZ
    947 EVARDO, RORI JAMES ABREGANA
    948 EVARISTO, EDU DE VERA
    949 FABELLA, MELORD DIAZ
    950 FABIA, JETHRO CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 71 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 FABIAN, ZACH RENZO AGUSTIN
    952 FABILA, LYSA DEE SARMIENTO
    953 FABILLAR, BELINDA CRUZ
    954 FABREGAS, JOHN PHILIP FORTU
    955 FACTORES, MIKE LINDON CASLIB
    956 FADERON, JUVELLE FAMISAN
    957 FADULLON, HANNAH JOY DUMAOAL
    958 FAJARDO, JAMIE ANNE GABRIEL
    959 FAJARDO, RIZZA MAE DE GUZMAN
    960 FAMPO, MORRIS JOSHUA AMUL
    961 FARALA, JEANNE DANIELLE ROBLES
    962 FAUSTINO, LARA JANE CRUZ
    963 FELICILDA, MICHELLE PABAYO
    964 FENOMENO, CLAIDE NAZARENO
    965 FERIA, JOHN PATRICK ALLA
    966 FERNANDEZ, ATHALIAH LOVE DAYUCONG
    967 FERNANDEZ, ERON JOSH QUITA
    968 FERNANDEZ, JOHN ANTHONY CORBILLO
    969 FERNANDEZ, JUSTIN CLAUDE TAN
    970 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE ANN SOJOR
    971 FERNANDEZ, REGINALD LOUISE BARROQUILLO
    972 FERNANDEZ, ZANDER REIN IGNACIO
    973 FERNANDO, JUSTIN LENARD BRIONES
    974 FERRER, CHERISH ANTOINETTE AHORRO
    975 FERRER, RHIEMOND ISLA
    976 FERRERA, ARIES LEXTER AMBION
    977 FIEGALAN, CAMILLE MENDOZA
    978 FINULIAR, JULIAN PAOLO TESORO
    979 FLONASCA, NATCHIE MILL DELGADO
    980 FLOR, MICHAEL HENRY ALINA
    981 FLORDELIZ, HOWELL MENDOZA
    982 FLORES, CHIMBI CARO
    983 FLORES, JAYVIE SANTIAGO
    984 FLORES, JERIEL KWAN
    985 FLORES, JOSHUA FERNANDEZ
    986 FLORES, JUNE MICHEL ROMWELL MANATAD
    987 FLORES, KING HARVEY DOMINGUEZ
    988 FLORES, MARCO LAVADIA
    989 FLORES, MARK JASPER ESCOBAR
    990 FLORES, MINCHINE TADEO
    991 FLORES, RIZALDY ORTIZ
    992 FLORIN, KATRINA MAE GUMBA
    993 FORONDA, EFTUH CHRISTIAN ZABALA
    994 FORTUNADO, CYRIL RAMOS
    995 FRAGA, RYAN FRAN
    996 FRAN, GUILLEN VINCENT ESTIOCO
    997 FRANCE, KRISTINE TUIBUEN
    998 FRANCIA, ROWEL DIWA
    999 FRANCISCO, ADRIAN CABAJEL
    1000 FRANCISCO, HARVEY ENRIQUEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 72 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 FRANCISCO, JOHN MARTIN GONZALES
    1002 FRANCISCO, JOHN PAUL
    1003 FRANCISCO, KENNETH DWIGHT BARRETTO
    1004 FRANCISCO, MARIE NANCY ABIGPA
    1005 FRANCISCO, MARK EFREN CORRE
    1006 FRANCO, ADRIAN CARLO SANTOS
    1007 FRANCO, RAQUEL PIEGA
    1008 FRISNEDI, NADINE TUIZA
    1009 FRONDA, FERDINAND GAMMAD
    1010 FRONDA, RENZ JOHN LEYTE
    1011 FRONDOZO, CASSANDRA HAZ
    1012 FUENTES, LOVELY KATE FAJARDO
    1013 FULGAR, LOVELY CHRISTIAN EULIN
    1014 FULGENCIO, CHINELLE KERYN SUAREZ
    1015 FULGENCIO, CHRISTINE IBERA
    1016 FULLEROS, EMIL ZARAGOZA
    1017 FUNGGO, VENICE EINAH ABUNGAN
    1018 GABASA, KENNETH SAHM BALINGIT
    1019 GABION, NICOLE EXCLAMADOR
    1020 GABOR, JONA MARIE ORITO
    1021 GABRIEL, JOHN EDREL SIMBULAN
    1022 GABRIEL, REINIER KYLE ESPIRITU
    1023 GABUCAYAN, ARNEL DELA VICTORIA
    1024 GACHALLAN, JOZEL JOHARA KRINA DUCUSIN
    1025 GACOS, AVANELLE DAWN DAMACIO
    1026 GACUTAN, ANNE DOMINIQUE MENA
    1027 GACUTAN, JAN PATRICK OLAYON
    1028 GACUTAN, JASPER MATTHEW PLACIDO
    1029 GADAT, ANGELO CASTELLANO
    1030 GADIANO, ASHLEY VILLANUEVA
    1031 GAGARIN, KERBY ALCOVENDAS
    1032 GAJIRAN, KRIZZEL RAMOS
    1033 GAJO, MOLLY ANN COLOCAR
    1034 GAJO, PERS EMMANUEL FAMITANGCO
    1035 GALAMBAO, MARC JED BALURAN
    1036 GALANG, JANESSA ANN LOPEZ
    1037 GALANG, KATHYREEN KATHLEEN TESORERO
    1038 GALENO, IRISH KATE TABIJE
    1039 GALERA, RHANNY REFUGIA
    1040 GALES, BENEDICT TROY BALTAZAR
    1041 GALICIA, MARIENNE MAY VISALES
    1042 GALINDO, EMMANUEL
    1043 GALLAWAN, NHYL KENNETH DE RAMA
    1044 GALLEGO, ALARIC JUSTIN MAKILAN
    1045 GALLEGO, EILEEN PEÑARUBIA
    1046 GALLEGO, MILES DIANE ALVARADO
    1047 GALMAN, JEFFREY MANLAPIG
    1048 GALVEZ, FRITZ MARK TOMO
    1049 GALVEZ, MARC JOFER LIM
    1050 GAMMAD, NIKKO SAN ANTONIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 73 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 GANDOLLAS, PRINCE JOHN ALBACITE
    1052 GANGOSO, ANGEL MAE JAVIER
    1053 GANNABAN, MAE ANN JOSE
    1054 GAOAT, LORAINE ANGELA BERNALDEZ
    1055 GAPAS, NORMAN JAN KENNETH RAMOS
    1056 GARBILES, JOJADE SEMILLANO
    1057 GARCIA, AIRA ROXAS
    1058 GARCIA, ARNOLD JAMES MAMINO
    1059 GARCIA, IAN GABRIEL DOMINGO
    1060 GARCIA, JOSE RICO MERINDO
    1061 GARCIA, NIKKA ZAIRAH TORIBIO
    1062 GARCIA, REGINE JOY ESTOESTA
    1063 GARCIA, SHARLA KEISHAMAE PANDAY
    1064 GARCIA, STEPHANIE BAUTISTA
    1065 GARON, JOHN MICHAEL MORGADO
    1066 GASAPOS, ERIKA FRANCHESCA MALABRIGO
    1067 GASCON, JAN CARLO NACHOR
    1068 GASPAN, RALPH COSTORIO
    1069 GATBONTON, KATE LINZI GUEVARRA
    1070 GATCHALIAN, ISAIAH ZAC ANGELES
    1071 GATMAITAN, GILBERT IVAN ANDRES
    1072 GATOC, RAY CHRISTIAN SUSON
    1073 GATUS, HANES MAR FONSECA
    1074 GAUFO, ERWIN JAY CONCEPCION
    1075 GAVIOLA, GERALD BATI
    1076 GAWAT, KAYVIN KARL ROMAGOS
    1077 GAYONA, ARIES CHRISTIAN MONTINO
    1078 GAÑO, JOHN CHARLES CAMBA
    1079 GELIG, MAEDELYN CAÑETE
    1080 GEMZON, MARK CHRISTOPHER CASES
    1081 GENCIANA, ROE MATHEW VILLAFUERTE
    1082 GENERALAO, ELAINE FERRERIA
    1083 GENEROSO, JESSA MABOLO
    1084 GENITA, KURT MANAPIL
    1085 GENITA, MICHAEL GIDEON GENEROSO
    1086 GEOCALLO, ARJOHN GOMEZ
    1087 GERBER, JOHN ROY
    1088 GERNAN, ALEXANDRA JEAN PAMILAR
    1089 GERONIMO, ANGELO YEOJ SANTOS
    1090 GERONIMO, MARROL REM NICOLE GARCIA
    1091 GERONIMO, MELCHOR CUNANAN
    1092 GERVACIO, MERCY LINO
    1093 GIRON, GOLDWIN DAVID
    1094 GIRONELLA, JAY MARVIN PURISIMA
    1095 GLIMADA, SHEENA MANANSALA
    1096 GO, PHOEBE JOANNE
    1097 GO, YNEHL CARLO SAN DIEGO
    1098 GOLEZ, MARVIN BERNARDO
    1099 GOLLAYAN, JERLYN MALANA
    1100 GOMEZ, EUBERT NABONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 74 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 GOMEZ, JOHN JEWEL FERNANDO
    1102 GOMEZ, NOVA KATRINA MANIMBA
    1103 GONATO, DONNE MICHAEL SY
    1104 GONDA, ERMALINDA BLASQUILLO
    1105 GONZAGA, DOMINIC RAY LAPIDARIO
    1106 GONZAGA, ROGENIL OSTAN
    1107 GONZALES, DENNIS BERMAS
    1108 GONZALES, DON GIENARD PADRIGO
    1109 GONZALES, ED GERALD MARTIN
    1110 GONZALES, JAYZEL ANN VIBORA
    1111 GONZALES, MARY ANNE GUTIERREZ
    1112 GONZALES, NIKKA ABBY DATU
    1113 GONZALES, PATRISHA MELROSE VELASCO
    1114 GONZALES, PHILIP DANIEL MALABONGA
    1115 GORION, MIRA ELLAINE RAMIL
    1116 GOSOSO, FRANCIS PHILIP ROCHE
    1117 GOZON, RODOLFO KRISHNOV
    1118 GRAFIL, MARION GREJO SAQUINE
    1119 GRAGERA, JOHN ALWENSON ROXAS
    1120 GRANADA, MARK DAVE DANGEL
    1121 GRANDE, MARK JAVE ASOK
    1122 GRANDE, NOMAR CHRISTIAN NUHAY
    1123 GRANETA, JAMAICA MANALASTAS
    1124 GRATIL, MARK LESTER LEE
    1125 GRAYDA, PRINCESS CHERRY BADAR
    1126 GREGORIO, JOHN ALBERT
    1127 GREGORIO, JOHN ROBIN GUINTO
    1128 GREPO, JED NOA COLOCADO
    1129 GRIJALDO, CLAIRE CARTAGENA
    1130 GRINDULO, RON PAULO DE LEON
    1131 GRUTAS, JOSEPH BUISING
    1132 GUADALUPE, JOHN JAYSON RAMOS
    1133 GUADES, JOHN RICK RAMOS
    1134 GUADIZ, JAIRUS TOLENTINO
    1135 GUALDRAPA, JAN NEXON YUPRACIO
    1136 GUANZON, JHONAS ANGELO MEMBRILLOS
    1137 GUDDARAN, ELLEN DOROTHY SALVADOR
    1138 GUDITO, RENE MARQUEZ
    1139 GUERRERO, JOMELA ANN TALADTAD
    1140 GUESE, FRANCIS MARTIN
    1141 GUEVARRA, IAN JHEFER BATU
    1142 GUEVARRA, KURT KHENNYVHIN SABROSO
    1143 GUEVARRA, VIC DANIEL GREGORIO
    1144 GUIAD, GODWIN KENT RUBEN
    1145 GUILLARTE, JOSHUA DEAUNA
    1146 GUINTO, PATRICK GUDOY
    1147 GUIRUELA, ABEGAIL ARIAS
    1148 GUITA, ASTROVAL RILLERA
    1149 GUIVECES, ERO SINCERO
    1150 GULAY, ANDREANA AMOR MANALO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 75 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 GULIFARDO, KIM AZER ARGUELLES
    1152 GULTIANO, ENRIQUE JR RAGSAG
    1153 GUMBAN, CLAUDETTE LOUISE PARAGAT
    1154 GUNDAYAO, ELIJAH GABRIEL FLORENTO
    1155 GURAL, REYMART MACARANAS
    1156 GUTIERREZ, CARLO CAYTON
    1157 GUTIERREZ, CHRIS JOHN BACALSO
    1158 GUZMAN, JOHN LEON ACORDA
    1159 HACHERO, CHRISTINA MAE YASA
    1160 HADJI ALI, TAMANATAO AMBOR
    1161 HADJILI, AL-AJIM HJ HAMJA
    1162 HADJIULA, NURHAIFA MUNTO
    1163 HAGOSOJOS, JENNY ANNE PAGTALUNAN
    1164 HALILI, CAMILLE PATRICIA ACOSTA
    1165 HALILI, MARK JOSHUA PONCIANO
    1166 HAMDAN, SHAHID-AHMAD PAJIJI
    1167 HARI, JUSTINE JOYCE LANCETA
    1168 HERCIA, CHRISTOPHER
    1169 HERMANO, EUGENE NICO DEL PUERTO
    1170 HERNAEZ, DIANA FRANCES CAPACIETE
    1171 HERNANDEZ, ALVERGEL VERDAN
    1172 HERNANDEZ, ANNE LOUISE FIGUEROA
    1173 HERNANDEZ, BREI JEREMY SANTIAGO
    1174 HERNANDEZ, DELVIN CARPIO
    1175 HERNANDEZ, DIANNE KRISTINE CAÑABERAL
    1176 HERNANDEZ, HANNAH GAYLE MARTIN
    1177 HERNANDEZ, JAY NIVAL
    1178 HERNANDEZ, JOHN ARIES GARCIA
    1179 HERNANDEZ, LOUIEJIM CARREON
    1180 HERNANDO, JAMIE MARIELLE ABANGCO
    1181 HERNANDO, SHEVA MAGLAQUI
    1182 HERRADURA, CIELO LARAÑO
    1183 HETROSA, WINDYL JOHN LIQUEZ
    1184 HEYROSA, ADRIANE BESABELLA
    1185 HICBAN, KATHLENE JOY SANTOS
    1186 HICBAN, KRISTELE ANNE MARTINEZ
    1187 HILVANO, ERHARD SELUDO
    1188 HINGGAN, JAYMAR MAGPANTAY
    1189 HINGGAN, ZAIRA MARIE PEREZ
    1190 HINLO, ADRIAN ALQUIN
    1191 HOLGADO, RAVEN MC DALE GALEON
    1192 HONG, EDMAN CHRISTIAN BORBON
    1193 HONRADO, CLOYD VINCENT RIZADA
    1194 HUBILLA, MAEVE MARKGRAF
    1195 HUENDA, ZAREX DALANGIN
    1196 HUGO, JOHN KENNETH ASTRERA
    1197 HULAR, MIKA CAMACHO
    1198 IBAN, MICHAEL VINCENT ZAMBOANGA
    1199 IBAÑEZ, JONEN LERY LUBUGIN
    1200 ICARO, JAN ADRIAN MACAYA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 76 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 ICBAN, MATHEW BESMONTE
    1202 IGLORIA, ACE RODSON OLIVEROS
    1203 IGNACIO, DANIEL DURIAS
    1204 IGNACIO, GERALDINE ANN ATONG
    1205 IGNACIO, ISAIAH BRYAN LICUP
    1206 IGNACIO, JAIRUS DUMALAY
    1207 IGNACIO, JONATHAN ISAAC ESQUILA
    1208 IGNACIO, MARINELLE SANTOS
    1209 IGNACIO, SHEIANNE DUMAYAS
    1210 IGNALAGA, NERI ANNE BELLEZA
    1211 IGNAS, DAN STEVE SITO
    1212 IGUALADA, ERICKA ISABEL HINGADA
    1213 IKAN, JASMIN SALDIVAR
    1214 ILAG, JEROME PORNASDORO
    1215 ILISAN, TYRONE KEVIN SAJO
    1216 IMBAT, VINA GOMEZ
    1217 INALVEZ, MARK JAIRO CABIDO
    1218 INAY, MARK ANTHONY BANTACULO
    1219 INCIONG, JOHN ANTHONY DEPOSA
    1220 INFORTUNO, DANN OLIVER SIMBULAN
    1221 INOCENCIO, KING MARTIN BOOL
    1222 INTES, EMMANUEL CARDOZA
    1223 IRAN, CATHERINE MAE ESTORNINO
    1224 IRASUSTA, DENNIS CORCOCHEA
    1225 ISAGA, ERWIN ROQUID
    1226 ISIDRO, GANN ISAAC HOLGADO
    1227 ISLA, SHINJI ROYETTE LORENZO
    1228 ISON, MICHAEL JAY FADRIQUELA
    1229 ISRAEL, JOHN DAVID MIRANDA
    1230 ISRAEL, MARIA CHRISTINE REGADILLO
    1231 ITORMA, JANELLE AGOTO
    1232 IZON, JERAHMEL TORRES
    1233 IZON, JOEZER MARIANO
    1234 JABAO, CRISTEL JANE SALCEDO
    1235 JABIGUERO, ROMEO JR ARTANA
    1236 JACOB, ELLIN JIRO QUIMIO
    1237 JACOBO, APRIL JASMIHNE BELA-ONG
    1238 JALANDOON, KLARIZ ANNE CARIAGA
    1239 JALBUENA, JASON BORNES
    1240 JALIPA, FREMARJUN AYSON
    1241 JAMASARI, ABDUL-HAKIM SALAPUDDIN
    1242 JAMBONGANAN, KATHRYN APUHIN
    1243 JAMODIONG, JOHN MICHAEL YANA
    1244 JAMONER, PETER DALE LUDOVICA
    1245 JAMOYOT, DANICA ROSE VERZO
    1246 JANABAJAB, JOHN MICHAEL MOROTA
    1247 JAPITAN, JOSHUA OPLADO
    1248 JARA, DAVE JESHUA OBIEN
    1249 JARDINIANO, KEITH ANSELMO CRUZ
    1250 JARIN, MARC ERNESTINE SAPINOSO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 77 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 JARLEGO, TERENCE JAMES CUNANAN
    1252 JAURIGUE, MARIAN CLARETTE CELEMIN
    1253 JAVELOSA, ABBY ROANA RAZAL
    1254 JAVELOSA, REYNER QUIAMBAO
    1255 JAVIER, JERWIN CATACUTAN
    1256 JAVIER, VINCENT ABLANG
    1257 JESALVA, JOSELITO JR BAÑARES
    1258 JETIGAN, JUSTINE MELLY PADIN
    1259 JIMENEZ, CHELSEA NICOLE MENDOZA
    1260 JIMENEZ, IAN GABRIELLE MARCALIÑAS
    1261 JIMLAN, ABDULAZIZ SANAANI
    1262 JOCSON, JERMAINE OCAMIS
    1263 JOCSON, XYRILLE MERUDO
    1264 JORNADAL, SHERWIN FERNANDO
    1265 JOSAFAT, HANS LAURENCE MULLET
    1266 JOSE, DAN MARK RILLERA
    1267 JOSE, MARY JANE CUBE
    1268 JOSON, CARLA ANDREA DE LEON
    1269 JOSON, KATRINA ULANDAY
    1270 JOVEN, EARL NIGEL MAMOYAC
    1271 JUALO, SHERWIN MAHINAY
    1272 JUANCE, LORIEVALE AMPUAN
    1273 JUNIO, MA LUISA DAPITON
    1274 JURALBAL, SHIELA JOY TABILOS
    1275 JURBAN, JOHN CHRISTOPHEN UBA
    1276 JURILLA, ROCEZ DEANNE MIRANDA
    1277 KABIGTING, BHON IVAN PINEDA
    1278 KALAW, MEG GABRIELLE NETURA
    1279 KATIGBAK, KZANDRA HERNANDEZ
    1280 KHO, GABRIEL MIRANO
    1281 KONG, DENIND JIKIRI
    1282 KUAN, JUAN PAOLO LASAFIN
    1283 KUIZON, ALIL FRANCES MONDIA
    1284 LA MADRID, JHAMES JOSEPH BASILIO
    1285 LA PEÑA, DEZEIRINE MARZO
    1286 LABACLADO, JASON JAVALUYAS
    1287 LABACO, CARLO JOSEPH FLORES
    1288 LABAJO, KATHLYN JOY GALVAN
    1289 LABORERA, ELLONNA MAE ABISO
    1290 LABOS, KRISTIA MARIE DEQUIÑA
    1291 LABRADOR, ARTEMIO JR NIÑO
    1292 LABTANG, CHARLES JOSHUA MERISCO
    1293 LACSON, GLAIZA LLANOS
    1294 LACSON, JANN ILY GABRIEL
    1295 LACUARIN, ALJON MADAYAG
    1296 LACUESTA, ALVA JOHN TEOVISIO
    1297 LADIA, RAVEN JUSTIN AYAP
    1298 LADISLA, CATHERINE NICOLE MANCENIDO
    1299 LAGADIA, DWENIELLE MOISES REMOTINA
    1300 LAGAHE, JERUH MARX DIAZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 78 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 LAGAMAYO, RYELL KEENA BARQUILLA
    1302 LAGAPA, KLAUS PETER CANENCIA
    1303 LAGARTERA, FRANCIS XAVIER GAGARIN
    1304 LAGAT, MITZI GRACE RIZALDE
    1305 LAGRIMAS, SEAN MESSIAH SANTOS
    1306 LAGRIMAS, VENJO LORENZO
    1307 LAGUNIAS, AIRA CLAIRE MIRAS
    1308 LAMASAN, KAY MARK LAMERA
    1309 LAMBOJON, ARJAY BAYONA
    1310 LANCETA, JOSHUA APOSAGA
    1311 LANDICHO, CHRISTINE JOY JACA
    1312 LANDICHO, SHERNON OCATEN
    1313 LANDINGIN, IAN CARLO FAJARDO
    1314 LANGCAY, DANIEL PANALIGAN
    1315 LANGIT, JERARD CHRISTIAN TAÑO-AN
    1316 LANSANG, KURT RUSSEL MENDONES
    1317 LANTING, GUIA DANIELLA LICARTE
    1318 LANTO, LEONARDO MIGUEL VIRTUSIO
    1319 LANUZO, RICO PENETRANTE
    1320 LAO, PAUL JOSHUA MORA
    1321 LAPI-AN, NONIE JANE ABRAHAM
    1322 LAPURGA, JEREMY MACASPAC
    1323 LARA, COLEEN MALOLOS
    1324 LARA, ERICKA SEGUNDINA TOLENTINO
    1325 LARA, JOSHUA MARC AMADOR
    1326 LARDERA, MARRION GALBOSO
    1327 LARON, AR PALATTAO
    1328 LASAM, JENINA ROSE CAGUMBAY
    1329 LASAM, TERRELL UTANES
    1330 LASCANO, AARON JOHN LOLA
    1331 LAU, ROBERT DALE NAVARRO
    1332 LAUREL, NOAH TAG-AT
    1333 LAUREL, ROI JEFFERSON ROPERO
    1334 LAURENTE, JOANA MAY OLIVAR
    1335 LAURENTE, KHRISLYN JOY VISLENIO
    1336 LAVAPIE, IAN BENEDICT LIBREJA
    1337 LAVILLA, MIGUEL LEANZO ABAY
    1338 LAVIÑA, FAUSTINE ADRIAN GONZALES
    1339 LAYAOEN, IRISH DENLEIGH
    1340 LAYOS, ANTON KRISTIAN
    1341 LAZAGA, CHRISJONPANE FERNANDEZ
    1342 LAZAM, SHEENA AGAWIN
    1343 LAZARA, DARREN CHESTER EVIDENTE
    1344 LAZARO, ANGEL ROSELLER YBAÑEZ
    1345 LAZARO, JEMALYN ESTRELLA
    1346 LAZATIN, BRADLEY MAÑALAC
    1347 LEAL, JESS ELEPONGA
    1348 LEDESMA, JEREMY AGUILAR
    1349 LEE, PAOLA MARELLA DE PEDRO
    1350 LEGASPI, JOHN LLOYD SAYO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 79 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 LEGASPI, JOSEF AMIL BENEDICTO
    1352 LEGO, JAMES SARCIA
    1353 LEMUS, MARLON JR CERVANTES
    1354 LENON, MICHAEL RYAN DANTING
    1355 LEONCIO, REINALD GLEN SANTIAGO
    1356 LEONGSON, FHER NOAH NACIS
    1357 LEONIDA, JAYBEE HINOLAN
    1358 LEONIDAS, JOEL DE LA CRUZ
    1359 LEONOR, CARLOS NAUL
    1360 LEPASANA, MARC GENESIS DUCUSIN
    1361 LETIM, AERON JORGE NORA
    1362 LEYSON, KIMBERLY MAE LEVISTE
    1363 LIBRANDO, ANTERO JR BATOCAEL
    1364 LIBRE, CHRISTINE MAY MACAHIA
    1365 LIBRE, EDRYMAR LARGO
    1366 LICAYAN, ISAC MISHAEL BUNYE
    1367 LILLO, JAYVEN STIMSON ARDAN
    1368 LIM, DANIEL SEDIÑO
    1369 LIM, KHARNELLE EYRAND SADE KIBTIANI
    1370 LIM, MARGRET LIWAG
    1371 LIM, SHINON FEI-TENG
    1372 LIMA-LIMA, CARLES RIZALITO LIRASAN
    1373 LIMPIN, JOHN CARLO USI
    1374 LIMPIN, LYLE MITCHELL NAVARRO
    1375 LIMPIN, RUSSEL CRISTIAN MAGTULOY
    1376 LINGAD, RAPHA JOYCE DIMAANO
    1377 LIONG, TRISTAN CLAM
    1378 LIPER, MA CRISELDA PANIMDIM
    1379 LITTAUA, KHRISTIAN RUSSELL VELASCO
    1380 LLAGAS, ZYRA JIEZA MAY ARGARIN
    1381 LLAMAS, JARED KOBE CABAÑERO
    1382 LLANES, ROLAND CLARK SAN ANDRES
    1383 LLANTO, JOHN THIMOTEE EMBALSADO
    1384 LLANTO, JOMAR KHRISTIAN GONZALES
    1385 LLAPITAN, ISAAC VICTOR DE TORRES
    1386 LLARA, RAMIL AGGARAO
    1387 LLAVE, FATIMA JOY MANABAT
    1388 LOBRAMONTE, JOHN ANGELO STA ANA
    1389 LOCSIN, RIEZELYN GRACE JARA
    1390 LOMAAD, SANTOS ANGELO SOLARES
    1391 LOMBOY, HANNAH KAYE NOLLIDO
    1392 LOMITAO, ALDUS IAN PALESTROQUE
    1393 LONGALONG, JOMER RAVAGO
    1394 LONGASA, NOEMI LYN DELA CRUZ
    1395 LOPEZ, CATRINA MARIE SANTOS
    1396 LOPEZ, ERICK RYAN OLIVER ARAO
    1397 LOPEZ, FRANCIS VALDEZ
    1398 LOPEZ, JAY RANARA
    1399 LOPEZ, JOHN NATHANIEL RAMOS
    1400 LOPEZ, MILES ORDENA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 80 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 LOPEZ, REX TORRES
    1402 LOPEZ, SHIAN ERVIN DIOTELES
    1403 LOPEZ DE LEON, CONRADO MARIANO IV HAUTEA
    1404 LORENZANA, ERBEE STEPHANIE PADILLA
    1405 LORENZO, GHAVIN MATTHEW
    1406 LORENZO, MICAH LIEZEL SARMIENTO
    1407 LORZANO, JADDIE KISKISOL
    1408 LOSA, CLAREN ANN SADUESTE
    1409 LOYOLA, MA VIJANIQUE MENDEZABAL
    1410 LUAR, REY JR DEL CASTILLO
    1411 LUAY, JOHN JEFFREY ESTERON
    1412 LUCENA, ALVIN BERNALES
    1413 LUCENA, CHRISTIAN DE LOS SANTOS
    1414 LUCEÑA, MARK GENESIS ESTRADA
    1415 LUCIDO, SHIELA MAE BROSAS
    1416 LUGA, RAMON FRANCIS MAHUSAY
    1417 LUGAR, EMMANUEL CASIO
    1418 LUMANGLAS, ANDRE JOYCE
    1419 LUMANGLAS, SABINO JR MALIKSI
    1420 LUMAWOD, MARK YULORES
    1421 LUMBANG, MENELLI BUAL
    1422 LUMBIS, DANIELLE ANNE MONTENEGRO
    1423 LUMBIS, JOBEN PADUA
    1424 LUMOGDANG, CAMILLE VILLANUEVA
    1425 LUNA, ANGELIK ERNESTINE SAN GABRIEL
    1426 LUNA, MIREANARA LAINE VELASQUEZ
    1427 LUNAS, DIANA MARIE MARANTAL
    1428 LUPO, KENNETH JOHN ABELARDE
    1429 MAALA, NORLAINE GARCIA
    1430 MAALLO, PETER STRAUSS VILLAMOR
    1431 MAAÑO, JAN OLIVER QUINDOZA
    1432 MABAIT, ROGELIO JR DELA PEÑA
    1433 MABAJEN, JEAN TERRY PIZARRO
    1434 MABALEÑA, VANNESA SALILLAS
    1435 MABANTA, DENICE NARVAEZ
    1436 MABAZZA, JULEE ANNE ALLAM
    1437 MACABABBAD, CRISTINE ARABIS
    1438 MACADANGDANG, LLOYD MITCHELL SANTOS
    1439 MACALINTAL, ANDRE DOMINIC CELLS
    1440 MACALINTAL, CLOYD ANGELO MARAVILLA
    1441 MACALLING, SHAMALEN BARALLIAS
    1442 MACANLALAY, STEPHANIE MARAMBA
    1443 MACAPAGAL, LIONEL ESGUERRA
    1444 MACARAEG, EDGAR AMIEL AQUINO
    1445 MACARAEG, GEMUEL FLORES
    1446 MACARIO, JOHN EDWARD GAUNA
    1447 MACARUBBO, MADELYN ROBOSA
    1448 MACATIGUIB, DINA MATEO
    1449 MADRID, JOHN DAVID DOMINGO
    1450 MADRID, LAWRENCE DELA PEÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 81 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 MADRILEÑO, ELFY JERICK TIBUS
    1452 MADRONA, ARTHUR CHRISTIAN ISON
    1453 MAG-ISA, CHRISTINE ROSE CAPIRAL
    1454 MAG-UYON, NARIZA VISITACION
    1455 MAGALLANES, BRYAN JOSEPH DE JESUS
    1456 MAGALLANES, MARIA MONINA PANILAWON
    1457 MAGASPAG, WILTHER JAN BARRION
    1458 MAGAT, RYAN CHRISTIAN RAMIREZ
    1459 MAGBAGO, JEANINE CLEO LUGMA
    1460 MAGDALUYO, VINCE DENNISON PINEDA
    1461 MAGGAN, LEOMAR PATRICIO
    1462 MAGHIRANG, JAMES PATRICK SAMONTE
    1463 MAGLUNOB, ALEXIE JR PALMARIA
    1464 MAGLUNSOD, FRANCES ANN LIBARNES
    1465 MAGNO, RHIC LYN ANTONG
    1466 MAGSAKAY, GABRIEL MIGUEL IGNACIO
    1467 MAGSAKAY, MAIBEE
    1468 MAGSALIN, PAUL JUSTINE
    1469 MAGSOMBOL, FAYE DELOS REYES
    1470 MAGUAD, EUGENE PHILIPPE SANTIAGO
    1471 MAGUAD, JASPER VILLARUEL
    1472 MAGUDDATU, IRISH JOY SINFUEGO
    1473 MAGULIMAN, JOHN PAUL MATEO
    1474 MAHINAY, SARAH MAE PACHECO
    1475 MAJAN, JONATHAN MANDAPAT
    1476 MALABANAN, DOMINIC ROLZEN PERALTA
    1477 MALABAYABAS, ROCHELLE CASUNURAN
    1478 MALAN, JERICKO AEDRIAN CENAL
    1479 MALANG, LESTER ALARCIO
    1480 MALAPAD, EMARIANNE LAYAWON
    1481 MALAZARTE, FRITZ JIM PAQUIBUT
    1482 MALDO, LEXOR MENDIOLA
    1483 MALFARTA, MARION LOUISE JANCON
    1484 MALICSE, JAYSON LETRACION
    1485 MALICSI, MICHAEL ANGELO JR DEL ROSARIO
    1486 MALIGALIG, XAVIER BORIGA
    1487 MALIHOC, BLESSY JOY PORTUNES
    1488 MALIWAT, EARL VINCENT VICTORINO
    1489 MALLARI, ARVEEN JOHN DISCUTIDO
    1490 MALLARI, JAN-MARK TORRES
    1491 MALLARI, JAYSON VIDAL
    1492 MALLARI, LANDER BRENT ALFONSO
    1493 MALLARI, QUEEN ANNIE AUCENA
    1494 MALOLES, SHARLENE ESPINILI
    1495 MALONZO, GIAN CARLO CRUZ
    1496 MALONZO, LEMUEL MALLARI
    1497 MALTO, EUZEL JOANE BADIC
    1498 MALVAR, KIM DIANNE MABAIT
    1499 MALVATAAN, KYLE DIEGO LEODONES
    1500 MAMANGUN, CARL JUSTIN VERGARA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 82 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 MAMITAG, HARMONICA GALLARDO
    1502 MANAGYO, JHASPER BORER
    1503 MANAIT, FREDERICK ALFORQUE
    1504 MANALAD, KATRINA SHARA DE GUZMAN
    1505 MANALASTAS, ALYSSA MAE RAMOS
    1506 MANALASTAS, BRYAN OABEL
    1507 MANALILI, GLEM LUCES
    1508 MANALILI, HANIEL DELA CRUZ
    1509 MANALILI, KIMBERLY PABLO
    1510 MANALILI, MARY ROSE SALAZAR
    1511 MANALO, JAN LEE CASTRO
    1512 MANALO, JEROME CALILUNG
    1513 MANALO, JEZZAMAE SUMAGUE
    1514 MANALO, JOHN ELLIER PANLILIO
    1515 MANALO, MARK JESSELE QUIBIN
    1516 MANALO, ROBERT JAMES CLIMACOSA
    1517 MANALO, VINCENT PAUL MACASPAC
    1518 MANALO, WEIN ARDCELL BAYOT
    1519 MANANSALA, EMMANUEL JOSEPH LACSAM
    1520 MANANSALA, JOHN CARLOS NUÑEZ
    1521 MANARANG, IVANNE JOSEPH YUTUC
    1522 MANARIN, JEANE CHRIS OCA
    1523 MANAUIS, RUBY TATTO
    1524 MANAY, NIKKO JAMILLA
    1525 MANDABON, JUDE DANDAN
    1526 MANGAOANG, EL GIN JEFF ULANDAY
    1527 MANGAOANG, NEIL ALDRIN SANTOS
    1528 MANGCA, DARWIN CABRERA
    1529 MANGMANG, CHRISTOPHER AMOY
    1530 MANGUBA, AIKA ROSE AYUN-AYON
    1531 MANGUBAT, ALJARI ANDAS
    1532 MANGUBAT, RITZH JOHN LUCERO
    1533 MANGUBAT, VINCENT JAMES WAGAN
    1534 MANGUNE, RONNE CARLOS JOSON
    1535 MANICIO, JOSE CARLOS OROBIA
    1536 MANLAPAZ, CALINGA CRISOSTOMO
    1537 MANLAPAZ, JAMIE DE JESUS
    1538 MANLAPAZ, SHANNE HAYLEY DALAFU
    1539 MANLUTAC, CHENISH JOY PINLAC
    1540 MANSIT, GLYDEL FLORIANO
    1541 MANTARING, MERYLL ALLEN LOMA
    1542 MANTOS, DEVIS LIE CAPANGPANGAN
    1543 MANUEL, DENNIS KENT TUTONG
    1544 MANZANILLA, NEIL ALPHONSUS MELANIO
    1545 MANZANO, JOHN CARLO DELOS SANTOS
    1546 MAPA, JOHN RIEL CAJIGAS
    1547 MAPANAO, TRISTAN JOSH CASTRONUEVO
    1548 MARABILES, JAMES FAJARTIN
    1549 MARALANG, CATHERINE JUNE YAP
    1550 MARALIT, PAUL ALLEN PAMPLONA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 83 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 MARASIGAN, CHRISTINE JOY FETALCO
    1552 MARAVILLA, KEVIN RYAN TUSI
    1553 MARCAIDA, RONIEL CHRISTIAN NONATO
    1554 MARCELINO, SHEINA MAE VILLAGRACIA
    1555 MARCELO, JENVEY CLAIRE LOPEZ
    1556 MARCIANO, DANILO JAMES GALANG
    1557 MARCILLA, RIC JOHN GALAY
    1558 MARCILLONES, JOHN CARLO MOLINA
    1559 MARCOS, SHARMAINE ARABELLE PABLO
    1560 MARI, ZION ISRAEL CASTILLO
    1561 MARIANO, ETHEL JOY CASTILLO
    1562 MARIANO, JEANETH MARIMLA
    1563 MARIANO, MARCIAL JAMES MABUTI
    1564 MARIANO, MARIELLA PRIAS
    1565 MARINAY, EDROSE DUTERTE
    1566 MARQUEZ, NOVA MAE HEIDI NALIMMA
    1567 MARTIN, JORGEN JOSEF LAZARO
    1568 MARTIN, RINA MAE DAGUM
    1569 MARTINEZ, ALJEROME GULINAO
    1570 MARTINEZ, CARL MICHAEL GATUZ
    1571 MARTINEZ, CLAUDE OLIVER AVILLANOZA
    1572 MARTINEZ, CRISTOPHER REY CUSTODIO
    1573 MARTINEZ, FERNANDO LABUGUEN
    1574 MARTINEZ, FRITZ GERALD MATA
    1575 MARTINEZ, KRIZIA PERALTA
    1576 MARTINEZ, SHARMAINE JOY SORIANO
    1577 MARTINEZ, VOLTAIRE TAN
    1578 MARZAN, SOPHIA ANGELICA BERNARDO
    1579 MASANGCAY, GILBERT ANTARAN
    1580 MASCARDO, PHILIX ANTON RAMOS
    1581 MASECAMPO, PATRICK RON AMANCIO
    1582 MASILANG, MARK LIONEL NIÑONUEVO
    1583 MATA, GIENELLE FLORES
    1584 MATA, MARK STEPHEN HIPE
    1585 MATANGUIHAN, JOENARD CHUA
    1586 MATIONG, DANIEL GUEVARRA
    1587 MATOCIÑOS, RALPH CLARENZ NAVARRO
    1588 MATUGUINA, JHON PAUL DEVARAS
    1589 MATUNDING, DOREEN GARDUÑO
    1590 MAURICIO, KEIA ROSARIO
    1591 MAZA, ELEONOR REYES
    1592 MC CANN, JAMIELYN AGUIRRE
    1593 MECIANO, NESTY ESPERANCILLA
    1594 MEDICIELO, FRANCES ANNE MEDRANO
    1595 MEDINA, EMILREI BUSA
    1596 MEDINA, FREIDLIX MYCHAEL ANTIGUA
    1597 MEDINA, MIKKA ELLAH TINIO
    1598 MEJICO, GERALYN CASTRO
    1599 MEJOS, LORESSA LAI MARTICIO
    1600 MENDAROS, JOHN RAY MADLANGBAYAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 84 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 MENDOZA, BERNARD GABRIEL CULALA
    1602 MENDOZA, DOMINIC UBANE
    1603 MENDOZA, ELLOUISE FAVIS
    1604 MENDOZA, JOHN KENNETH SISON
    1605 MENDOZA, LEVERIZZA HIPOLITO
    1606 MENDOZA, MA ANGELICA FAYE UY
    1607 MENDOZA, MARC DOMINIC OBRIQUE
    1608 MENDOZA, NEIL KENNETH TAMINA
    1609 MENDOZA, PRINCES DENISSE ROBLES
    1610 MENES, MARK ANGELO DE VERA
    1611 MENESES, HARVEY ODI
    1612 MENESES, JUSTINE HERSHEY ANNE FORTES
    1613 MENIA, APPLE ALLYNDALE LUSTRE
    1614 MERCADO, CEDRICK FERNANDO
    1615 MERCADO, DANIEL CHRYSOSTOM BUSTOS
    1616 MERCADO, ERICA REN TUAZON
    1617 MERCADO, JONATHAN MANRIQUE
    1618 MERCURIO, JAYPEE PANIZALES
    1619 MERCURIO, JED VINCENT ABORKA
    1620 MEREGILDO, NICOLE VILLANUEVA
    1621 MERILLES, JAN COLEEN MERCADO
    1622 MERILLES, JAYFFERSON BAYRANTE
    1623 MERLE, CHRISTIAN CLEY DE LADA
    1624 MESA, VIA MARIE MIRANDA
    1625 MESAJON, GILLIAN LACSON
    1626 MESINA, MIKHAIL ARJONA
    1627 MIGUEL, MARYJOE DE LUNA
    1628 MIJARES, HANNAH ANGELI MIDORANDA
    1629 MILLANES, DENIESE JOIE CAYANAN
    1630 MINGGES, ARJUNNE MICHAEL DELA TORRE
    1631 MINGOY, JENNIFER FAJARDO
    1632 MIRA, CINDY ARNELYN JOY LANABAN
    1633 MIRADOR, DANICA MARINA
    1634 MIRAN, CARMELA CAMINGAL
    1635 MIRANDA, ALYSSA CRISTOBAL
    1636 MIRANDA, KENNETH CEÑIDO
    1637 MIRANDA, MARIANGELA JUANSON
    1638 MIRANDA, MEINARD DATU
    1639 MIRANDA, OLLENE REYES
    1640 MIRANDA, REX JAYSON PEREYRAS
    1641 MIRANDA, SHARMAINE GUEVARRA
    1642 MOISES, KERRIEL JANN DIO PAGALUNAN
    1643 MOJARES, ANGELO OPULENCIA
    1644 MOJARES, RICARDO III DURAN
    1645 MOJICA, JUSTIN MARC DE CASTRO
    1646 MOLANO, JOSHUA SISON
    1647 MOLAVIZAR, EIN JAMES BACUS
    1648 MOLINA, MARIA ABEGAIL ESPINA
    1649 MOLINING, MARK JAMES RUFON
    1650 MOLINO, EARL SPENCER ABU
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 85 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 MOLLENIDO, AL JUN CASTAÑEDA
    1652 MON, OFELIA MANALASTAS
    1653 MONDALLA, LESLIE ANN BRAGANZA
    1654 MONFORTE, JENNIFER GUZMAN
    1655 MONJE, PAULO CABALLERO
    1656 MONOCAY, ROD JORDAN MALINAO
    1657 MONSALE, FLORENCIO JR NARBONITO
    1658 MONTALES, JOHN JAIRUS NITRO
    1659 MONTAÑEZ, KYLE IRVING PORCOPIO
    1660 MONTE, CHRISTIAN ANDRIE INFANTE
    1661 MONTEALEGRE, EARL STEPHEN REY PANGALDAN
    1662 MONTEJO, ARVIN NIKKO DELA CRUZ
    1663 MONTEJO, KARLA KATHERINE SERRANO
    1664 MONTENEGRO, LENHER LAGANA
    1665 MONTERAS, CHARLIE MAGNE RICO
    1666 MONTES, JUSTINE HAZEL PAHILANGA
    1667 MONTES, RALPH BENEDICT CAÑETE
    1668 MONTESA, FRANZ LOUIE VILLARICO
    1669 MONTINOLA, LORENZO MIGUEL VERDE
    1670 MONTUYA, ARNOLD VENTURA
    1671 MORALES, CHELSEA ANDREA SILVESTRE
    1672 MORALES, ELVIS VIVAS
    1673 MORALES, KRISSIA MAE TIBAYAN
    1674 MORALES, LOUISE JULIENNE LABRADOR
    1675 MOREDO, EALA EIREEN NOTOR
    1676 MORES, GLAIDEL PRIETO
    1677 MORIONES, MARY XELL REYES
    1678 MORONDOS, MERK ROBLES
    1679 MORONG, ANABELLA CASIA
    1680 MORTEL, VINCENT DIOVIC REYES
    1681 MOSCOSO, SAMSON JR FORTU
    1682 MOSICO, SHIELA CONGE
    1683 MOSQUEDA, CAMILLE LUMBANG
    1684 MOSQUITO, JANILYN ME ESPRA
    1685 MOTAS, ARIEL SERRANO
    1686 MOYO, FLORENCE MAE NITE
    1687 MULLES, AGATHA KIRSTIE SOLIMAN
    1688 MUNAR, LLOYD WALTHER CORPUZ
    1689 MUSA, AIRA RELLEVE
    1690 NABUNG, JOHN PAUL FLORES
    1691 NACARIO, GEMALYN BARCE
    1692 NACINO, VANESSA NAVORA
    1693 NACIONALES, MARY JO BAROY
    1694 NACITO, JENALYN INES
    1695 NAGUIT, ANGELA FAYE AZADA
    1696 NAILGA, JADE NUNCIO
    1697 NALAPO, KENNETH JONATHAN NICOLAS
    1698 NALLA, JOHN PAUL ILAG-ILAG
    1699 NAMBAYAN, NOVELYN JOY BERANIA
    1700 NAMBIO, DARYL JANE LOPE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 86 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1701 NAMUAG, NELSON JOHN MELANA
    1702 NANIA, LEONARD AMIEL SALVATIERRA
    1703 NANKIL, MENCHIE RICO
    1704 NAPOLES, KHRISTIAN REY BARING
    1705 NAPOLITANO, ALDERSON BRUAN
    1706 NARIO, JUMAIMA AIRA LOBO
    1707 NARVAEZ, KEVIN CAMAÑA
    1708 NASAYAO, NIMSHI CHAVEZ
    1709 NASULI, JUDY ANN TORMES
    1710 NATIVIDAD, IAN PASCUA
    1711 NATIVIDAD, KYLE PATRICK RELENTE
    1712 NATIVIDAD, RENDELL TIMPLE
    1713 NAVALLASCA, JAN GABRIEL BELARMINO
    1714 NAVARRO, ABEGAIL VARGAS
    1715 NAVARRO, AGATHA CHRISTY BAÑARES
    1716 NAVARRO, ERVIN VILLA
    1717 NAVARRO, KENT JHOSEN MARIBAO
    1718 NAZAIRE, JOCHELLE PALUSTRE
    1719 NEBRES, PAULINE DUMAS
    1720 NEBRIDA, AICUS TRIX AMBAGAN
    1721 NEBRIJA, KRISTOFFER SHEM TOLOSA
    1722 NG, CRISLY JOY CABALBAG
    1723 NICDAO, DANIELLE JANE INDON
    1724 NICDAO, DIETHER PATRICK GOMEZ
    1725 NICOLAS, CEDRICK AQUINO
    1726 NICOLAS, EMERSON COSTALES
    1727 NICOLAS, JO MALYN DEL ROSARIO
    1728 NICOLAS, KURT RUSSELL LOMIO
    1729 NIDAR, ATRIA PAULA FLORES
    1730 NIDOY, AMUEL RYCO QUIBIN
    1731 NIELES, JAY PATRICK MONTON
    1732 NIEVA, FRANCIS GERARD CAGUICLA
    1733 NIEVA, RONALD PAUL LOBIS
    1734 NISNEA, SHANE MARIE BOLONG
    1735 NITORAL, MELISSA REFULIDO
    1736 NITRO, RYAN DARYLL NOCOM
    1737 NODADO, JESS TYRON GUIUAN
    1738 NOEL, ALEXANDER ROLLON
    1739 NOGUERRA, MELBOURNE GABBAOAN
    1740 NONATO, JOSEPH FABRIGA
    1741 NOVELO, RAYMUND ESPLANA
    1742 NUIQUE, NIGEL RAY UBALDE
    1743 NUNAG, DANTE JR BAGUIO
    1744 NUÑEZ, KENT HARVEY ADAYO
    1745 OABEL, JASMINE JOYCE ABISAMIS
    1746 OASAY, JOSHUA ADRIANNE AGARANO
    1747 OBAY, ROD EMMANUEL LAVARIAS
    1748 OBCIANA, VINCENT BALDAZO
    1749 OBERIO, MAY IBETH MESIAS
    1750 OBIERNA, GIAN MIGUEL LABOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 87 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1751 OBINIANA, SUNSHINE TALUCOD
    1752 OBLIGADO, JEROME SEBASTIAN
    1753 OBMASCA, NIKKA ERL ATIENZA
    1754 OBOGNE, ALVIN GUTIERREZ
    1755 OBRERO, PAOLO ENRICO ROMERO
    1756 OCA, EUGENE BASILISCO
    1757 OCATE, RICKY AVELINO
    1758 OCHOA, ARVIN LADIO
    1759 OCHOA, HAIRA MARIE JIANNE SAYO
    1760 OCONER, ARCHIEVAL BALTAZAR
    1761 OCONER, JEANNE RHEA BLAS
    1762 OLANGO, RHEAMEL
    1763 OLARTE, DEMETRIO MORENO
    1764 OLAYAN, TOBBY MORALES
    1765 OLIQUIANO, RITZMON PAULO SARMIENTO
    1766 OLIQUIANO, ROMMEL LEGASPI
    1767 OLIVA, SHYRYN JEILAH TATARO
    1768 OLIVARES, VAN RAYMUND FERNANDEZ
    1769 OLLESCA, DENN MARC RIGOR
    1770 OMELA, ADRIAN PHILIP QUIRANTE
    1771 ONG, CHRISTIAN DAVE UY
    1772 ONG, VINCE MARION DELOS SANTOS
    1773 ONGTENGCO, RYLE SALOMON
    1774 OPINION, GHERZEL ANN YAUN
    1775 ORCENA, CLAIRE NAVAL
    1776 ORDINARIO, DANDIN ROJO
    1777 ORDOÑA, ALVIN DARIO
    1778 ORETA, RELJOD TAGYAMON
    1779 ORIARTE, IMMANUEL KYLE OBLEA
    1780 ORIDO, KARIM ABDON
    1781 ORIEL, BRYAN AMIEL JAMILARIN
    1782 OROCIO, MERZELMAY BEDRA
    1783 OROGO, ALEXANDER EXEQUIEL OLVIGA
    1784 ORTILLANO, JAKE ANDREW AQUINO
    1785 ORTIZ, JC JOSEPH RAMIREZ
    1786 ORTIZ, MELODY SERRANO
    1787 ORTIZ, RAYMOND BRIAN AUSTRIA
    1788 OSIS, EDGAR LAURRENCE AGUILAR
    1789 OSTIQUE, MARY ROSE TOTTOC
    1790 OTIECO, KARLA MAE ORIOLA
    1791 OVERA, ROVELLE PADROGANE
    1792 OYCO, JOYCE REDD ANGELA LEONARDO
    1793 PAALA, BENJAMIN BARCELLANO
    1794 PABAYO, DRANREB DOMINIC DE GUZMAN
    1795 PABAYO, JOSHUA MIKAEL JOSON
    1796 PABIT, RYAN KENNETH CALDERON
    1797 PABLEO, FAY PAULINE JUMAO-AS
    1798 PABLO, ALDWIN CARL AGLIAM
    1799 PACALDO, JAKE GARDOQUE
    1800 PACALDO, JOEVERT JABONERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 88 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1801 PACATANG, JOSHUA AET
    1802 PACAY, ROXANNE RIVERA
    1803 PACAÑA, JOSEPH ANTHONY VICS
    1804 PACTURANAN, SEBASTIAN MANLEGRO
    1805 PACULAN, RAYMOND TALATALA
    1806 PADERNAL, JAFET ADRIEL CORONADO
    1807 PADERNILLA, ROSS ANN SANTIAGO
    1808 PADILLA, AVELINO JR UBOD
    1809 PADILLA, JAMES BIDUA
    1810 PADILLA, MICHELLE JENE
    1811 PADILLA, MILAMIE ESPANTO
    1812 PADILLA, RUSSEL JAY CANTOR
    1813 PAEZ, MARK ANGELO VIVAR
    1814 PAGADOR, MA FREGIE GAILE RAZA
    1815 PAGADUAN, JEFFERSON CARL ESTRADA
    1816 PAGADUAN, JOHN CRIS VADIL
    1817 PAGADUAN, LYNDEL JEAN LABADAN
    1818 PAGAR, SEBASTIAN ALMARIO
    1819 PAGE, BEATRIZ GARCIA
    1820 PAGENTE, JEL JERRY JR GARCIA
    1821 PAGTALUNAN, JOANNA MARIE MANAHAN
    1822 PAGTAN, JOSHUA TI-IW
    1823 PAGUILIGAN, VERMONT PHIL SOLEDAD
    1824 PAGUNSAN, DWAIN CARL DUBOUZET
    1825 PAGUNSAN, MEJOY DELA CRUZ
    1826 PAJARIN, MARK CARLO HERNANDO
    1827 PAJATE, REY MARK BORROMEO
    1828 PALALIMPA, MARJUN FALCO
    1829 PALARCA, KIM LEO-I CASTILLO
    1830 PALASUELO, CLINTON AZARCON
    1831 PALBUSA, MARK GIL YEE
    1832 PALIBINO, MARY GRACE FRANCISCO
    1833 PALIZA, RAM AARON CAAMPUED
    1834 PALLONES, MA CHRISTY CATARMAN
    1835 PALMA, KATHLEEN BARAO
    1836 PALMES, JOSHUA BRIAN SANTOS
    1837 PALOMA, NHICCO ANTHONY BARRIATOS
    1838 PAMA, VINCE MARVIN SALCEDO
    1839 PAMITTAN, JAYSON MAMAUAG
    1840 PAMONAG, ADRIAN LAPASARAN
    1841 PAMPLONA, HERNANDO JR OPERIO
    1842 PAN, ORLAND RAY FLORES
    1843 PANA, DOMINGO JR FELIX
    1844 PANAGUITON, QUEEN ANNE DE LA VIÑA
    1845 PANALIGAN, LEZEL CARINGAL
    1846 PANCHO, CLARK DAVIES VILLANUEVA
    1847 PANDANGAN, RHANIA-SHERLYN PAWAH
    1848 PANDELA, ROZELLE CERVEZA
    1849 PANG-ODEN, JAMES PATRICK SARMIENTO
    1850 PANGANIBAN, ERRIN MACOROL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 89 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1851 PANGANIBAN, GEORGE RALPH SIAN
    1852 PANGANIBAN, PREAN JOSEPH GARCIA
    1853 PANGILINAN, JOHN JOMEL ONA
    1854 PANGILINAN, LALAINA MARIEL PRING
    1855 PANINGBATAN, JAMES ERWIN VARGAS
    1856 PANONCE, JOHN PAUL ASENSI
    1857 PANOTES, RONELL JEFERSON ATIENZA
    1858 PANOY, JONAR JANIVA
    1859 PANTALEON, PAMELA DENISE GABRIEL
    1860 PANTE, JOIE MARIONE AGUSTIN
    1861 PANTIG, IVAN KARL QUIAMBAO
    1862 PANUGA, RALPH JASON ECAL
    1863 PARAISO, JAICA SANTOS
    1864 PARALLAG, MARK JULIUS NATAA
    1865 PARAN, VINCE ALDRIN DELOS REYES
    1866 PARANGAN, KRIST JASPER RICALDE
    1867 PARAS, KEREN CLAIRE EBORDA
    1868 PARAS, SHIELA MARIE MANALAYSAY
    1869 PARCON, MA EUNICIA JEORGENETTE PABALINAS
    1870 PARDIÑAS, MARK ANTHONY MAROLLANO
    1871 PAREDES, DONALD JASON HAO
    1872 PARGANEL, JONI MAGTOLIS
    1873 PARIAN, LEA LEI SAUSI
    1874 PARTOZA, CYRILLE JOSEPH GARCIA
    1875 PARUNGAO, CHRISTIAN PAOLO TAYAG
    1876 PARUNGAO, EARL GUESE
    1877 PASA, ENA DIANE NIEVA
    1878 PASCO, DANIELLE GRACE ARELLANO
    1879 PASCUA, JAYSON LLAGAS
    1880 PASCUAL, NORVELYN QUINTINITA
    1881 PASNO, APRIL GLORY CASAL
    1882 PASTOLERO, DAISY MYRRH BRETAÑA
    1883 PATALOD, NATHANIEL FREGILLANA
    1884 PATOSA, MYRIS TANDOG
    1885 PATULOT, JOAN ORIAS
    1886 PATUNGAN, QUEENIE REYES
    1887 PAULE, ANGELIKA RONDARIS
    1888 PAULE, MALAYA ELVEÑA
    1889 PAULINO, PATRICK RONIEL MANGAHAS
    1890 PECAYO, GIZIEL MALABANAN
    1891 PEDROSA, HANNAH NICOLE RONQUILLO
    1892 PELEÑA, GLONNE MARC ALORIA
    1893 PELLOSIS, KYSHA MAY DELIVA
    1894 PELOBELLO, KAILA KRISTINE BIBE
    1895 PELONIO, EDELYN
    1896 PELOVELLO, ALANNA LINDZI CUERDO
    1897 PENA, HERALD GAMUEDA
    1898 PENULIAR, MICHAEL DOMINGO
    1899 PENUS, DANIELLE ERIKA LANUZA
    1900 PEPITO, FAITH DARELLE HINOLUS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 90 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1901 PEREA, FERDINAND MACASERO
    1902 PEREDO, KEVIN VON ERICH DIFUNTORUM
    1903 PEREDO, MARK DAVID ABION
    1904 PEREGRINO, ALEXIS JOHN BUNQUE
    1905 PEREY, JOHN BEL BARIBAL
    1906 PEREYRA, AIZAR JUNE JUANITAS
    1907 PEREZ, ALLEN DOMINIC ALIÑO
    1908 PEREZ, CHRISTIAN ESTOYA
    1909 PEREZ, ELENA MAE MATIAS
    1910 PEREZ, JANUS HILOC
    1911 PEREZ, JEROME POMICPIC
    1912 PEREZ, PETER CARLO LAURINO
    1913 PERIAS, GABRIEL MICHAEL SOLAMO
    1914 PERLADO, CHARISSE ANNE DALIDA
    1915 PERMEJO, JEFF MARK MENDOZA
    1916 PEROY, ROEN JADE RENE CASERO
    1917 PESCA, KIM BRYAN ARAÑAS
    1918 PEÑAFIEL, JAYSON DAVID LIBAYNE
    1919 PEÑAFLOR, EUNICE VENANCIO
    1920 PEÑALOSA, KATHLYN MAE TABORA
    1921 PEÑANO, JEFFREY PILAPIL
    1922 PEÑARANDA, RODALYN BAÑARIA
    1923 PICORRO, SEAN GEOFF APOSTOL
    1924 PIDLAOAN, LHEIX JEORVIE LOPEZ
    1925 PIDO, KIMBERLY ANNE
    1926 PIDO, MICHELLE HILADO
    1927 PILOTIN, MA ELIJAH HUGO
    1928 PIMENTEL, BRENARD MIGUEL VILLANUEVA
    1929 PIMENTEL, MELVIN MICHAEL FLORES
    1930 PIMENTEL, RONALYN PAGODPOD
    1931 PINEDA, ELDREY LEWELL BULAON
    1932 PINEDA, FEIL MARTIN MARIANO
    1933 PINEDA, SHEKAINAH GRACE SALAZAR
    1934 PISIGAN, JOHN ERIC INDAP
    1935 PIÑGOL, JEFFERSON JIMENEA
    1936 PLANIA, JOSEPH DALLIN CAHIL
    1937 POBLETE, ANDRE JOSHUA ALCANTARA
    1938 POBLETE, JOEYLITO GUMABAO
    1939 POCOT, JOANNA MARIE DEMETERIO
    1940 PODA, JOY GRACE BEBOSO
    1941 POMER, PAOLYN PARAISO
    1942 PONCE, FRANCISCO LIMBOY
    1943 PONCE, LESTER VINCENT SANTOS
    1944 PORAL, ANTHONY TAGUDTOD
    1945 PORRAS, STEPHEN JAMES
    1946 POSIQUIT, MARK ANTHONY CALLUPES
    1947 PRADO, CHRISTINE GEL PELOQUERO
    1948 PRADO, DOMINIC EDUARD ANTHONEE GARCIA
    1949 PRUDENTE, REGINE ATREGENIO
    1950 PUA, CHARLEYNE PINLAC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 91 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1951 PUERTOLLANO, JEDIAH PASCUA
    1952 PULGA, ROBIN ECLIPSE
    1953 PULGADO, KIMBERLY FRIL
    1954 PULIDO, RONNIEL PANGHULAN
    1955 PUMBAYABAYA, TAHA JR DATU HARON
    1956 PUNZALAN, NATHALIA ANDRIA LAGATOS
    1957 PUNZALAN, PATRICK JASON LAMBON
    1958 PURIO, MARK ANDREW CABRERA
    1959 PUSPUS, SEVERINO JR SERENCIO
    1960 QUERIDO, IZEN ORDINARIO
    1961 QUIAMCO, AARON CHRISTIAN LABANDERO
    1962 QUIJANO, JERICK LLOYD ABSIN
    1963 QUILANTANG, XIEJUN QUIPOT
    1964 QUILICOT, RYAN CHRISTIAN LUROT
    1965 QUINALAYO, CARMINA JOY VILLAREN
    1966 QUINATAGCAN, SHARWIN PLAZA
    1967 QUINTELA, JAN MICAELA ARAMBULO
    1968 QUINTO, BRIANE HENRICK RAMOS
    1969 QUINTOS, JUSTINE RHAY BUENAVISTA
    1970 QUISAY, MARVIN AGUSTIN
    1971 QUITOS, CARLO GOMEZ
    1972 QUITUA, JANPERSON ALIGA
    1973 QUIZON, BIANCA CRUZ
    1974 QUIZON, EZEKIEL SAMSON
    1975 QUIZON, RENZON BUTIAL
    1976 RABARA, KNIETHEL RENCIO
    1977 RABE, JUSTNINE PINEDA
    1978 RABINO, DAN JERAHMEEL FLORES
    1979 RABINO, RECHELLE JOYCE ANN
    1980 RACRAQUIN, JEFF LUIS BARRIL
    1981 RADOC, GAR JAN JAY MUNDO
    1982 RAFAEL, MICHAEL SOLERO
    1983 RAGO, CEDRIC MARK ABLONG
    1984 RAGOS, BRYAN PAUL GANZO
    1985 RAGSAC, MAVERICK VILLANUEVA
    1986 RAGUAL, FREDDIE JAY GANDIA
    1987 RAIZ, ANDREI JOSEPH MATANGUIHAN
    1988 RAMAYRAT, PAULINO III BILANG
    1989 RAMILO, MAC ARTHUR CUANAN
    1990 RAMIREZ, EIRRON CARL BAUTISTA
    1991 RAMIREZ, GLAZY RICA PANAGUITON
    1992 RAMIREZ, MARC RICHIE SANCHEZ
    1993 RAMIREZ, NECOLI CEFRE
    1994 RAMIREZ, VICTOR GARCIA
    1995 RAMOS, ARCHIE JAVE HALANGDON
    1996 RAMOS, BRYAN PAOLO GATCHALIAN
    1997 RAMOS, JAIME JOSE CLEOFE
    1998 RAMOS, JOSE JUAN PAOLO MIGUEL RAMOS
    1999 RAMOS, KRIELLE ANTANG
    2000 RAMOS, PATRICK GARCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 92 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2001 RAMOS, RIECHNER JAMES TERRADO
    2002 RAMOS, RIP VAN RAGUAL
    2003 RAMOS, RODOLFO III FRIAS
    2004 RAMOS, RONIEL EMERSON ROSETE
    2005 RAMOS, SANDREX-GIO QUIRAY
    2006 RAPLIZA, KAREN CATCHERO
    2007 RAQUEL, GEAN DENISE PEREDA
    2008 RAVENA, AIKA CHAN
    2009 RAYAT, LEONARD COMIA
    2010 RAZOTE, REIZA MAE SANGALANG
    2011 REAL, RHENZ PATRICK GERONA
    2012 REBEDORIAL, RUSTOM JIM ESPLANA
    2013 REBLANDO, EMERSON RESCOBILLO
    2014 REBUYA, ANNA MARIE MACATANGAY
    2015 RECIO, JAN MARIE NICOLE MOGOL
    2016 RECIO, JOHN FRANCIS TEMPLONUEVO
    2017 RECUENCO, REN ISRAEL MATA
    2018 REGALA, ROSE ANNE VILLANUEVA
    2019 REGALADO, BRIELLE MARIANNE MANUEL
    2020 REGIDOR, MARICEL PANESA
    2021 REGIO, KATRINA REA
    2022 REGIO, LEONE MAE QUINTO
    2023 RELOJ, ALLYSSA RAVEN SUAREZ
    2024 REMODO, MICHAEL JEFFREY BARAQUIEL
    2025 REN, CYREL TAGAN
    2026 RENDON, JAYDEE GARCIA
    2027 RENDOQUE, MIKE DARREN DATOL
    2028 RENOBALLES, MARPHE MASONG
    2029 RENSULAT, CRESTEL JOY FAROCHILEN
    2030 REOBALDES, AIRA RENGALOTA
    2031 REOMA, WYNNONA BRAGA
    2032 REOMALES, CHRISTIAN TIONGSON
    2033 REONAL, KYLE FRANCINE SAPLALA
    2034 REONAL, MIKAH MARTINEZ
    2035 REPOLLO, RENCE LOUIE MORALES
    2036 REVELAR, HOWARD CO
    2037 REYA, JANINE RACHELLE PADUA
    2038 REYES, AARON RIZAL BENCIO
    2039 REYES, ALTON DALE OCAMPO
    2040 REYES, ARVIN CHRISTIAN PANGANIBAN
    2041 REYES, DAN GABRIEL ADALLA
    2042 REYES, DEO GLENN BRIONES
    2043 REYES, DONNA MAY DANCEL
    2044 REYES, EFRYL JHON DORADO
    2045 REYES, ERICA MAY AMARO
    2046 REYES, GABRIEL AYRA CIFRA
    2047 REYES, GETHSEMANE ACHAIA BANAAG
    2048 REYES, JAMES ANTHONY GOMEZ
    2049 REYES, JEROME ARELA
    2050 REYES, JUSTINE RAINE ISTURIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 93 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2051 REYES, KEVIN ROI LIM
    2052 REYES, LORRAINE MATANDAG
    2053 REYES, MARIFE LALUON
    2054 REYES, NERI IRYL ORDINARIO
    2055 REYES, REISHEL DUMAUA
    2056 REYES, RENZ COLLIN HERNANDEZ
    2057 REYES, ROMAN JOHN CHRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ
    2058 REYES, VINCENT CZAR AGUILAR
    2059 REYLADO, WINDYL JOHN OBEDOZA
    2060 REYNALDO, CHRISTINE JOY DIAZ
    2061 REÑA, ARIANNE CHRISTINE APOSTOL
    2062 RIBLE, GENE PATRICK SALAS
    2063 RICASATA, GENESIS BAUTISTA
    2064 RICOHERMOSO, RENDHEL BATUCABE
    2065 RIEGO, HARLEY ANN GAYLE GONZALES
    2066 RIGOS, DELANNA ARANIKA LOBO
    2067 RIMORIN, JOHN PAUL TICAO
    2068 RINGOR, MELANIE VILORIA
    2069 RIOMERO, HOLY MERR CAROL PINIANO
    2070 RIVERA, AERNEST LEAN RODRIGUEZ
    2071 RIVERA, AMBRIEL ZEN ZUÑIGA
    2072 RIVERA, ARLANDALE EBETNER
    2073 RIVERA, BIANCA ELLAINE IBASCO
    2074 RIVERA, CHARLES NIÑO RONQUILLO
    2075 RIVERA, JAIME FRANCIS SULA
    2076 RIVERA, JEM CHRISTINE QUIZON
    2077 RIVERA, JERICHO LOMPERO
    2078 RIVERA, JESS RYAN FLORES
    2079 RIVERA, JOAN DELA CRUZ
    2080 RIVERA, JOANNE LORIE ROJAS
    2081 RIVERA, KENT LAURENCE MONTALBO
    2082 RIVERA, RICHWELL ORUGA
    2083 RIVO, KEENAN DAVE DOBLON
    2084 RIZARDO, LYAN DAMEL BODOSO
    2085 ROBERTO, JASON PROFETA
    2086 ROBLES, PATRICIA NICOLE BAUTISTA
    2087 ROBOSA, NEIL HARVY ABLES
    2088 RODELAS, DANIELLA ANNE MORALES
    2089 RODIL, JOHN DARRYL NARANJO
    2090 RODRIGO, NATHANAEL JONAS SAN JUAN
    2091 RODRIGUEZ, EDWARD JOSEPH MANIO
    2092 RODRIGUEZ, JOSEPH VILLARICO
    2093 RODRIGUEZ, MAUNDISON CASTILLO
    2094 ROGAYAN, AMIR DEOMEL AGLIBOT
    2095 ROJO, CARLOS PAULO ESTOBIO
    2096 ROJO, JEREMY BRENT FIEL
    2097 ROLDAN, ANDREA MAE HEREBIAS
    2098 ROLLO, DANIEL ERICKSON OLIVER
    2099 ROLLO, RUEL BAYOS
    2100 ROLLODA, ANDREA ISABEL PEREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 94 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2101 ROMBANO, RACHEL CRISTOBAL
    2102 ROMERO, EUNICE COMENDADOR
    2103 ROMERO, JENNIFER BIBAL
    2104 ROMERO, JETHRO ADAN
    2105 ROMERO, LEE TONETTE VILLANUEVA
    2106 ROMILLA, ROEL LONTOC
    2107 RONDUBIO, JOHN LESTER SEASTRES
    2108 ROQUERO, MA LYZZA VALENCIA
    2109 ROS, CONRAD BEAU LORENZO
    2110 ROSAL, ANGELICA AGRAMON
    2111 ROSALES, ALFONSO RAPHAEL JANCE
    2112 ROSALITA, EVAN JOSEPH ANDRIN
    2113 ROSANA, JOSE MARI BANTIGUE
    2114 ROSARIO, DLORD MC DHEVIC POQUIZ
    2115 ROSAS, ERIKA YVONNE BARRINUEVO
    2116 ROSAS, MARIELLE ANGELA VILLETA
    2117 ROSILLON, RYZA MAURINE CUEVAS
    2118 ROSITA, MICAH KAYE BAESA
    2119 ROVILLOS, MARK KENNETH VARGAS
    2120 ROXAS, EVITA NOVIDA
    2121 ROXAS, ISAIAH LAPID
    2122 ROXAS, ROS ANN EBAÑIAS
    2123 ROZOL, BRYAN DONATO
    2124 RUBIANO, JAMES AARON OCONER
    2125 RUBILLAR, JEZREEL JAMES ORDANEZA
    2126 RUEDAS, RAZHELLE ANNE VILLAFUERTE
    2127 RUFO, IAN ISRAEL PASCO
    2128 RUIZ, BERENICE DOPHNIE CASTELLANO
    2129 RUIZ, CHRISTOPHER
    2130 RUIZ, JORELL ANN SAN JUAN
    2131 RUIZ, MAGALLANES JR HOSMILLO
    2132 RULONA, BOYD LEMUEL ESTACIO
    2133 SAAVEDRA, FRANCE RENARD LARDA
    2134 SABADO, SIENNA LEIN REA RIVERA
    2135 SABANAL, HAZEL MAE DALIGDIG
    2136 SABELO, ALVIN MANLAPAZ
    2137 SABIO, ALLEN CLYDE BALAIS
    2138 SABO, KIM LOUIE PAGLUMOTAN
    2139 SACRAMENTO, JOHN CARLO AGATON
    2140 SACRISTAN, JOHN MARK VILLARAMA
    2141 SACRIZ, KENNETH BAUTISTA
    2142 SACUEZA, LYZA ANN MARIE ALCOSIBA
    2143 SADUCAS, JOHN CARL
    2144 SAFFI, FEBRYLLE ATTA TABARA
    2145 SAGARIO, ADRIAN AGUILAR
    2146 SAGARIO, ALFREDO JR SAMBRANO
    2147 SAGCAL, ANTHONY CHRISTIAN SANTOS
    2148 SAGUCIO, KYRR VINZ DAQUIPIL
    2149 SAGUISAG, CARLO ANTONIO ABELLA
    2150 SAHIAL, ZEIN-KHUDRIE MOHAMMAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 95 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2151 SAKIWAT, KYLE ANTERO
    2152 SALAPANTAN, ABEGAIL CATIBOG
    2153 SALAS, GERDAN MARIE LOUISE DELA CRUZ
    2154 SALAUM, KEVIN YSH RENDON
    2155 SALAZAR, ASPEN IRIS LEDESMA
    2156 SALAZAR, JOHN PAUL DE GALA
    2157 SALAZAR, KENT HARRY IGBALIC
    2158 SALAZAR, MARIUS FRANZ CEBUJANO
    2159 SALCEDO, JUAN CARLOS PAISTE
    2160 SALCEDO, NEILSEN BRENDAN TAGACAY
    2161 SALIDO, LARLYN JOYCE CASTILLO
    2162 SALIGO, GUILE GANZON
    2163 SALINAS, MARK ANTHONY ALIGATO
    2164 SALINAS, SHAYA ELAINE BENITO
    2165 SALLA, SOPHIA JILL TALORONG
    2166 SALLEGUE, KAZELLE ANNE ALFONSO
    2167 SALLUTAN, ANGELICA MAE
    2168 SALUD, PAULA CAMILLE MASIGLAT
    2169 SALUDES, LEOVIE NEIL VERUTIAO
    2170 SALUNA, BOYETTE BARTOLO
    2171 SALUTILLO, JEDI SALIBAT
    2172 SALVACION, ANNE MELLENE LUALHATI
    2173 SALVADOR, MA BERNADETTE MONTANO
    2174 SALVADOR, MAGNOLIA ABRINA
    2175 SALVADOR, WILFREDO JR VILLARICO
    2176 SALVE, KEN RICHARD AMORA
    2177 SALVO, NORAINE JAIRAH MANZANO
    2178 SAMIA, CHEENIE BUSTOS
    2179 SAMONTE, MAE AMOR CAHUCOM
    2180 SAMONTE, ROLSON TUMBOKON
    2181 SAMPANG, LERRY CHRISTIAN CANUFIN
    2182 SAMPERE, GAYLE CALANZA
    2183 SAMSON, HEIZON ALPAPARA
    2184 SAMSON, KRISTEL JOY DE JESUS
    2185 SAMSON, LENNIE LYN PATRIMONIO
    2186 SAN DIEGO, DENISSE MIKAELA LUGO
    2187 SAN DIEGO, PAUL VINCENT RINGA
    2188 SAN JOSE, ERIKA MAY LINGAT
    2189 SAN JOSE, KIRSTIE ALLEY BENAVENTE
    2190 SAN JOSE, MARIELLE JOYCE SALVADOR
    2191 SAN JUAN, CHRISTIAN JAMES NOMBRE
    2192 SAN JUAN, IRISH JANE SANTOS
    2193 SAN JUAN, JOSE MICHAEL LAGUARDIA
    2194 SAN JUAN, MARIELLE IVY LIZARDO
    2195 SAN JUAN, VIENNE MANALO
    2196 SAN MIGUEL, GHESIE RAMOS
    2197 SAN PEDRO, KRISTEN ANGELICA MORALES
    2198 SANA, NEIL PATRICK BUDDAHIM
    2199 SANCHEZ, CHLARISSE DIANNE CORTIGUERRA
    2200 SANCHEZ, EUNICE DE ASIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 96 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2201 SANCHEZ, NEAL HENRY HURAÑO
    2202 SANDOVAL, MATTHEW JAMES JUCALLA
    2203 SANGALANG, PATRICK RABINA
    2204 SANGGA, MARY SHEIL CASTILLO
    2205 SANICO, JASTER MONLOISE BAÑA
    2206 SANIEL, LEIAN GUEVARRA
    2207 SANTIAGO, ALYSSA JOY BARROGA
    2208 SANTIAGO, IAN KENNETH GONZALES
    2209 SANTIAGO, JHOWELL HONRUBIA
    2210 SANTIAGO, JOVEN JR BOGNOT
    2211 SANTIAGO, MICO GONZALES
    2212 SANTIAGO, PAOUL PATRICK BASILIO
    2213 SANTIAGO, RALPH ERNEST CRUZ
    2214 SANTIAGO, RINA JIMENEZ
    2215 SANTIAGO, ROMARIE TAMAYO
    2216 SANTIAGO, WILSON CANUEL
    2217 SANTIANO, MARIA REGINA SANTOS
    2218 SANTICAN, HAIMA CASIM
    2219 SANTOS, ANGELO ARNALDO BARRAMEDA
    2220 SANTOS, ARNEL VENTURA
    2221 SANTOS, CHESTER KYLE CRUZ
    2222 SANTOS, CHRISTIAN GABAYAN
    2223 SANTOS, IANA EUNICE DELA CRUZ
    2224 SANTOS, JAN JEFFREY ZARENO
    2225 SANTOS, JAN OLIVER BULATAO
    2226 SANTOS, JAVEN HENSON
    2227 SANTOS, JUSTIN FRANCIS CABANSAG
    2228 SANTOS, KENNETH MERVIN PADAMA
    2229 SANTOS, KING ROBERT BASEA
    2230 SANTOS, LEONELL JASPER DELACRUZ
    2231 SANTOS, MARK ANGELO SAGUINDAN
    2232 SANTOS, MARK BRIAN JUNIO
    2233 SANTOS, MIKE ANGELO GALVEZ
    2234 SANTOS, NORTON EBIO
    2235 SANTOS, PATRICIA TORRES
    2236 SANTOS, PATRICK CLARENCE SANTOS
    2237 SANTOS, RONI LLOYD ALEGRIA
    2238 SAPPAYANI, RHEN NADZRIM SAWADJAAN
    2239 SAQUING, RALF QUINTIN LAGADON
    2240 SARCEDA, ORLANDO JR LABADAN
    2241 SARCO, JOHN CARLO MENDOZA
    2242 SAREMO, LEIZL KEIRSTEEN BAGACINA
    2243 SARIL, CLEMENT VINCENT PERFECIO
    2244 SARINO, JUN NOEL CASTAÑEDA
    2245 SARMIENTO, MIGUEL ANGELO ESTRAÑA
    2246 SARMIENTO, RAJANAH TRACY HERNANDEZ
    2247 SASALUYA, AL FRANCIS SECRETARIO
    2248 SATURNINO, JERMIAH FERIGURA
    2249 SAYLAGO, JOHN CARLO ABAD
    2250 SAYO, PAULINE JOY RAMIREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 97 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2251 SAYSON, KENDRA MAE KASSANDRA AÑORA
    2252 SECRETO, EUNIELYN KAYE BALABIS
    2253 SECRETO, JARN VIKTOR BABOL
    2254 SEDA, CHRISTIAN MERCADO
    2255 SEE, IVAN GALINDO
    2256 SEGARRA, JOHN MARK REALES
    2257 SEGOVIA, MA THERESA ESCOLANO
    2258 SEGOVIA, MA THERESA PELAUSA
    2259 SEGUNDO, JUAN PAOLO DANCEL
    2260 SEISMUNDO, ISIAH CHRISTIAN ACEDILLO
    2261 SELDA, MA ELOISA ESTELEYDES
    2262 SELOM, ROWEL JR PONCE
    2263 SENDON, BRYAN COLOMA
    2264 SENIN, MARIELLA ALCANTARA
    2265 SERFINO, JECHELLE GREGAS
    2266 SERIÑA, DUSTIN ALEXANDER EUPEÑA
    2267 SERRANO, BON ADRIAN PIOQUINTO
    2268 SERRANO, KRISTIAN JAY RUBIA
    2269 SERUT, ALFRED KEANU REYES
    2270 SEVILLA, JEANESSE MAE TAVERA
    2271 SEVILLA, MIDJOMEL PEROCHO
    2272 SEVILLA, RONALD MIGUEL GALVEZ
    2273 SEVILLENA, JERALD WALTER RAMOS
    2274 SEVILLO, KING RENIER ORETA
    2275 SEÑARA, CRISTAL CABUGSAN
    2276 SIABABA, PETER RYAN FLORES
    2277 SIACON, SHAN CHRISTIAN CORONADO
    2278 SIBAL, MA ELISA AGUILAR
    2279 SICAT, ANGELO CASTRO
    2280 SIENA, MARICHU MANDAC
    2281 SILANG, MARYLL LEE MONTILLA
    2282 SILVA, HANNA BRONDIAL
    2283 SILVA, KAREN KATE CALDERON
    2284 SILVA, MARVIN SIRIBAN
    2285 SINANGOTE, JONEROSTO MANTES
    2286 SINGSON, JANICA ALEXANDRA CONDADA
    2287 SINILONG, CHRISTINE JOY SERDOMA
    2288 SINJER, BASIL CAMINS
    2289 SIOCO, JOHN ARVIN PIZON
    2290 SIQUIHOD, MAR JUN MILLEZA
    2291 SIRON, JULIO JR SALDIVAR
    2292 SISCAR, GILBERT CHRISTOPHER MAGTUNAO
    2293 SISICAN, JULIA MAE SINALUA
    2294 SIÑO, CARLO GARCES
    2295 SOBEJANA, JUSTINE ANNE LALUNIO
    2296 SOBERANO, RYAN PAUL DIVINAGRACIA
    2297 SOLIDUM, MARIE JULLIENE NOBLEZA
    2298 SOLIGAN, CHERRY ANN LAWA
    2299 SOLIMAN, NOREEN HAZEL DAHILIG
    2300 SOLIS, ANGELUZ ORELLANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 98 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2301 SOLIS, JOEFIL UNAN
    2302 SOLIS, RENJAN LAGURA
    2303 SOLIVA, MEL JOSEPH GAMBOA
    2304 SOLIVEN, ANDREA JANELA ALBINO
    2305 SOLMERANO, RENIEL JOHN GUEVARRA
    2306 SONGCAYAWON, CHRISTELL JOYCE TOBOLA
    2307 SONZA, JOHN CARLO SANCHEZ
    2308 SORELA, SHANNE JENN CELECIOUS
    2309 SORIA, ROVGENE ALKES BUNAYOG
    2310 SORIANO, AIVEE KEI DE GUZMAN
    2311 SORIANO, ANN NICOLAI MACARANAS
    2312 SORIANO, MARIA CELINA BAGUIO
    2313 SORIANO, MIWAKO
    2314 SORIANO, RALPH MATTHEW GUIAO
    2315 SORROMERO, ROGER JR ONG
    2316 SOTTA, PAULINE LOUISSE MALONZO
    2317 STA ANA, ALDRIN JR MATEO
    2318 STA MARIA, GRACE GABRIELLE ENRIQUEZ
    2319 SUAREZ, GIAN CARLO VENTOCILLA
    2320 SUAREZ, SHANE ANN MIRANDA
    2321 SUAREZ, VEENA BLANDO
    2322 SUBIDO, FRANCES PAULINE GENOVE
    2323 SUBONG, KATE CAMILLE MONTEROSO
    2324 SULAIMAN, AMENOLA ESMAEL
    2325 SULIB, KENT JOHN BUSTILLO
    2326 SULMACA, SHIRA MAE LOBRIDO
    2327 SUMAGAYSAY, ROYCE SORONGON
    2328 SUMAGUE, CARMELA TUMAMBING
    2329 SUMANDE, JAZEL KATE VELASCO
    2330 SUMAWAY, JOSHUA PILE
    2331 SUMOLLO, ANTON MARK SANTIAGO
    2332 SUNDIAM, YASMIN AIRIELLE LIBUNAO
    2333 SUNGA, HERSHEY MARIANO
    2334 SUNGLAO, ADRIAN PAUL MALABANAN
    2335 SUNGLAO, MARVIN ALMADRIGO
    2336 SUPREMO, DIETHER DOMINIC VALENCIA
    2337 SUSVILLA, ANNE BEATRICE NAVA
    2338 SY, COREI NESTOR CANLAS
    2339 SY, GIEAN ELDRIN DELA CRUZ
    2340 SY, LOUIE MARGALLO
    2341 SY, MICHAEL BENEDICT CRUZ
    2342 SY, RHEYMART JOHN DE LINO
    2343 TABLADA, RIKKA MEI BALIGOD
    2344 TABORA, KIMBERLY JOYCE PATARATA
    2345 TABORADA, JUNNEL GRANADA
    2346 TABUGA, OWEN JAMES ESTRELLADO
    2347 TACADENA, KARLJANN EDISON BONIFACIO
    2348 TACANG, MA ANGELIKA KAYE YUNGOD
    2349 TACCAD, KARLA JANE LLANES
    2350 TACDER, RAF MAURINCE NOVABOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 99 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2351 TACDERAS, IVAN HUR YUNZAL
    2352 TADURAN, BRYAN DICHOSO
    2353 TAGABI, BHEA MARI VALDEZ
    2354 TAGIMACRUZ, BILL HARRY HANGAD
    2355 TAGULAO, JOSHUA MANIQUIS
    2356 TAGUPA, KATHLEEN NAPAY
    2357 TAHAL, CHRISTIAN AHMED ZALDIVAR
    2358 TAHANLANGIT, JOSHUA AVENIDO
    2359 TAJONERA, AERYLLE MAMON
    2360 TALAVERA, RAMIE JR ANDRADA
    2361 TAMASE, MICHELLE ANDREA VEDAD
    2362 TAMAYAO, PAUL ELEAZAR CABALZA
    2363 TAMAYO, JAINA NIÑA PABONAN
    2364 TAMAYO, MATTHEW AARON CLIFFORD MAALA
    2365 TAMAYO, PAUL HENRY LUNA
    2366 TAMBA, KRYSTEL ELLA DE LOS SANTOS
    2367 TAMBAC, ELAIZA JEAN CORALES
    2368 TAMURA, PATRICIA MAUREEN JACINTO
    2369 TAN, BART VINCENT TIZON
    2370 TAN, JAYCERINE RIZEL OSEÑA
    2371 TAN, LIONEL MATTHEW GURRIA
    2372 TAN, MHARY JOY
    2373 TAN, TRISHA ANNE MARIE DE GUZMAN
    2374 TAN, WILMA ZANTUA
    2375 TAN, WILSON NICER
    2376 TANDOC, MARL JOSHUA MAMARIL
    2377 TANDOC, PATRICK VILA
    2378 TANGO-AN, SYRISH ARMENION
    2379 TANGONAN, EZEKIEL AMIAN
    2380 TANGONAN, HAZEL WYNNE DELA CRUZ
    2381 TANJUSAY, JESSEAL MONTE FLORES
    2382 TANYAG, GLADYS JOYCE SALVADOR
    2383 TAPAWAN, MANNIX MEDRANO
    2384 TAPDASAN, MARY OLIVE SHERMAGNE YAÑEZ
    2385 TAPIA, PRINCE KRISTIAN DIOMAMPO
    2386 TAQUIQUI, ANGELICA MARAYAG
    2387 TARRIELA, ARRON JAY ALAURIN
    2388 TARUC, MHONICA KHAYE SERRATO
    2389 TARUC, SAIMON CRISS MAÑGALUS
    2390 TASIC, SARAH GRACE POGOY
    2391 TAYONG, RIZAN EBCAY
    2392 TAÑGI, IVY MARIZ ROBIZO
    2393 TECSON, KIP ANGELO BUENCAMINO
    2394 TEJIDA, DAVE TUBLE
    2395 TEMPLONUEVO, RYAN RANNIE ZAMORA
    2396 TENA, KIMBERLY PELAEZ
    2397 TENGCO, ANGELICA VARIAS
    2398 TEODORO, JAY BURGOS
    2399 TERTE, MARICEL NOVIDO
    2400 TIBAYAN, FAMELA BISERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page:100 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2401 TINAWIN, MARK JOSEPH MENDOZA
    2402 TINAZA, ALDRIN JOSUE
    2403 TINDUGAN, JENNIE LOU CALI
    2404 TIO, ANTONIO ABASOLA
    2405 TIONGCO, PRINCESS HERGRACE IGNACIO
    2406 TIONGCO, ROMAR MAALA
    2407 TIÑA, DARLENE CACHARRO
    2408 TOBIAS, HAZEL LYNN CARANDANG
    2409 TOLEDO, ALYSSA EUNICE MANIQUIS
    2410 TOLEDO, EVE KEILA SANTOS
    2411 TOLENTINO, AIRA CELINE VERTUDES
    2412 TOLENTINO, LOREN ESTRELLADO
    2413 TOLENTINO, MA ANGELU CUSIPAG
    2414 TOLENTINO, MARIA ELENA LEDESMA
    2415 TOLENTINO, NADINE ROSE ALCANTARA
    2416 TOLENTINO, RICHARD LOUIS PINEDA
    2417 TOLENTINO, RYAN PAOLO SUNGA
    2418 TOLETE, CRISTOPHER POLESTICO
    2419 TOMAS, DAVE JUSTIN
    2420 TOMENIO, JOHN MARK PONTANARES
    2421 TONGIO, PETER ANDRE BONIFACIO
    2422 TORALBA, LAICA MALIJAN
    2423 TORDECILLA, MALCOLM JOHN DY
    2424 TORDILLO, SHEILA MARIE UY
    2425 TORIBIO, JO KRISTIAN UMALI
    2426 TORNEA, JUCEL ADELYN FURIO
    2427 TORRES, DAYANARA LAMPA
    2428 TORRES, MICHAEL ANGELO GOROSPE
    2429 TORRES, STEVEN KARL BAWIIN
    2430 TORRILLO, BRIAN ACE MACURO
    2431 TRADIO, ANNA MARIE VILLANUEVA
    2432 TRECE, CHRISTINE JADE NEPOMUCENO
    2433 TRINIDAD, ANGELICA NAMALATA
    2434 TRINIDAD, DIANNE JERSEY DE LEON
    2435 TRINIDAD, JOVITO CLAVO
    2436 TRUNIO, GEREZA JANE CELESTIAL
    2437 TSANG, JOSHUA LIJANDRO LUGAY
    2438 TUAZON, BENJAMIN JR MARISTELA
    2439 TUAZON, JOHN MARCUS UYBUNGCO
    2440 TUAZON, JOHN PHILIP NIETO
    2441 TUAZON, SAMANTHA MAE RAMOS
    2442 TUBIG, JOHN MC KENNETH USI
    2443 TUGADI, RONALD CHRISTIAN NICOLAS
    2444 TUGAS, ERVIN JOHN PARROCHA
    2445 TULANG, CARLO TULAYTAY
    2446 TULAUAN, ERICA JANE SIMANGAN
    2447 TULAUAN, JASCHA MAE LABRADA
    2448 TULIAO, COLEEN AIRA BUGAY
    2449 TULOD, DONNELL GLEAN DIAZ
    2450 TUMANAO, MICAH MEL LINGAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page:101 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2451 TUPAS, ARWEL TEJERO
    2452 TUPAS, GRACE AMIEL NORIEL
    2453 TURINGAN, ARJIE MANANGAT
    2454 TURQUIA, ALLYSA JANELY LAVARIAS
    2455 UBALDO, PAOLO ESMERALDA
    2456 UBAS, KIRK REDZY EXITO
    2457 UCKUNG, HUSSEIN III INDAL
    2458 UDDIN, ALMUJEER TAHA
    2459 ULAN, CECILLE UMALI
    2460 ULEP, DANIEL EZEKIEL DE LEON
    2461 UMALI, JEAN ZEPH TORRES
    2462 UMENGAN, ADRIAN MIGUEL SOFIA
    2463 UNICO, BRYAN LORENZO BARCELONA
    2464 UNIDA, JIRO LANCE MANINGAS
    2465 UNIDA, JULIOH ROSCOE CORNEJO
    2466 UNISA, JANSEN YNA LOYOLA
    2467 UNTAL, LESTER JADE CABUALAN
    2468 UNTALAN, MARK LYNDON MIRAÑA
    2469 URBANO, EVA GLORISSA PILAPIL
    2470 URBANO, GLENN MARK DELOS SANTOS
    2471 URGEL, LOUISE JEANETTE LOYOLA
    2472 URMAZA, KENNETH ADRIAN DOYAOEN
    2473 USMAN, JORGE LAURO MONTEAGUDO
    2474 USMAN, LAILA HARON
    2475 UTLEG, ANGINETTE TULIAO
    2476 UY, JOSHUA BRYAN HOBILLA
    2477 UY, PAOLA JAMIE VIBAR
    2478 VALDEZ, GABRIEL ANGELO DE LEON
    2479 VALDEZ, JONNA MGALINDAN
    2480 VALENCIA, DANICA JOY ANGELES
    2481 VALENCIA, IMMANUEL JOSE CATIPON
    2482 VALENCIA, KARLO JOHN BAYONETA
    2483 VALENCIA, MAMERTO JR SARIOLA
    2484 VALERIO, ADRIAN JASPER SALCEDO
    2485 VALERIO, JOSHUA IAN LIVED
    2486 VALIDO, VINCENT ADOLFO
    2487 VALLEJO, MARNELLI JOANNE LOREZO
    2488 VALLEJOS, CARL ANGELO RAMOS
    2489 VALLESTERO, JOHN PAUL CAMARA
    2490 VARGAS, JAMES ALIPANTE
    2491 VARGAS, MA JOLINA POSTRADO
    2492 VARGAS, MELVIN DAVE CASIANO
    2493 VARGAS, REY PEDRENA
    2494 VARGAS, SONNY BOY JR ARIOLA
    2495 VASQUEZ, JANNARY BAGASLO
    2496 VEGA, JETT JEVIN OCDE
    2497 VELASCO, GLOFETT TULLER
    2498 VELASCO, JOHN BIEN GAGAOIN
    2499 VELASCO, LAWRENCE TIMBANG
    2500 VENIEGAS, ELLEN ROSE ORBON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page:102 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2501 VENTURA, ADRIAN ALAN GALANG
    2502 VENTURA, BENJAMIN III BUGARIN
    2503 VENTURA, CAMILLE HONRA
    2504 VENTURA, MICHAEL ANGELO BATAC
    2505 VENTURANZA, ANDREA FAYE NANALE
    2506 VENZON, MARK JOSEPH CASTILLO
    2507 VENZON, MIGUEL JUNO VERGEL DE DIOS
    2508 VERBO, LALAINE LAMIS
    2509 VERDEJO, ROGELIO JR MANGAHAS
    2510 VERGARA, MAE ERIKA MENDOZA
    2511 VERGEL DE DIOS, ANNE CATHERINE RODRIGUEZ
    2512 VICTORINO, JEFFREY RAMIREZ
    2513 VIERNES, DEO CHRISTIAN OREÑA
    2514 VIGUILLA, MARY JEAN FABABEIR
    2515 VILARDO, DUNHILL JAN CREDO
    2516 VILLA, IAN MARK CRUZ
    2517 VILLA DEL REY, MERVIN GUITTU
    2518 VILLAFLOR, VINCENT LUIS TOLOSA
    2519 VILLAFLOR, YVONNE BAAY
    2520 VILLAHERMOSA, ALISHA RAE BELLO
    2521 VILLALUNA, MIKAELA SHAYNE TENDILLA
    2522 VILLAMAYOR, EMMAN PORTACIO
    2523 VILLAME, GINO GARY SERINO
    2524 VILLAMOR, ANIEL JAMES MIRANDA
    2525 VILLAMUCHO, LYKA ACOTIN
    2526 VILLANUEVA, CARMELA ELACO
    2527 VILLANUEVA, ERNEST JULIAN PASCUAL
    2528 VILLANUEVA, IRISH CLAIRE LAGASCA
    2529 VILLANUEVA, JOHN JOSEPH GENERANA
    2530 VILLANUEVA, ROBIN ANAGARAN
    2531 VILLANUEVA, WILMIE MAZON
    2532 VILLARAN, CLARISSE PAHURIRAY
    2533 VILLARBA, JOEL ANDREW PALMA
    2534 VILLAREAL, BIANCA MARIE VILLANUEVA
    2535 VILLAROJO, TAM JASON VILLAMAR
    2536 VILLAROSA, JUAN PAOLO ARBIZO
    2537 VILLAROSA, RICA RAQUEL RIÑON
    2538 VILLARUEL, NICHO LEDESMA
    2539 VILLAS, ARGIE GARCIA
    2540 VILLAS, CLARENCE ANDRE CUENCO
    2541 VILLAS, JIREH JASPER BOBIS
    2542 VILLAVERDE, LORENZ ANN LADINES
    2543 VILLEGAS, KATRINA GAYABAN
    2544 VILLEGAS, MARIA BEATRICE BAGGAYAN
    2545 VILLEGAS, NIKOLAI GEMINI VILLAMIN
    2546 VILLEN, JOHN PAUL DIOLATA
    2547 VILLODRES, ALMER JOHN ALCANTARA
    2548 VILLODRES, ARJELL GANDAMON
    2549 VILLON, MICHAEL MANCENIDO
    2550 VILLONES, ARVIN KENNETH DELA TORRE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page:103 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2551 VILLORA, KIMBERLY DORIA
    2552 VILORIA, KIM WILLIAM BIASCAN
    2553 VINGNO, LAWRENCE DENVER MILLONDAGA
    2554 VINUYA, JEFF GEDION
    2555 VIRTUS, LAHLEE RUIZ
    2556 VISTAN, JUSTINE AGAPITO III BAUTISTA
    2557 VITO, JOHN CARLOS ORENCE
    2558 VITUG, MARIA-JONELA GUE
    2559 VIZCAYNO, RONEL CARLOS
    2560 VIÑA, JOHN ERICK CANTADA
    2561 VOLANTE, JOHN EDGIE SAPINOSO
    2562 VOLUNTAD, MARK JAYSON
    2563 WAKAT, JEMAIAH KATHLENE ANDRADE
    2564 WALAWAD, KENT TINOS
    2565 YABUT, JAN NICKHOLE DELA CRUZ
    2566 YAMBAO, TRISTAN NICHOLAI FERNANDEZ
    2567 YANZA, JASON CARL ANTONIO
    2568 YANZA, JHON RHEY ATIENZA
    2569 YAP, JOHN ROBERT GUITANGUIJO
    2570 YAP, JOHN VINCENT RAMOS
    2571 YAPE, EMARIE SAN ANTONIO
    2572 YARA, CJ DE CASTRO
    2573 YATA, LOUIE HERNAEZ
    2574 YBAÑEZ, JEYSAMAE DUSAL
    2575 YGAÑA, JOYCE MARIE SISIT
    2576 YOCOGCO, PAULINE REY NULLAS
    2577 YONZON, JEVA BUHAYAN
    2578 YORO, CLENT MC'SWEEL HIBALER
    2579 YULO, APRIL ROSE MACATIGOS
    2580 YUSI, CLARISSE BAUTISTA
    2581 YUSI, LORENZO GIULLANO QUIAMBAO
    2582 ZABALA, ARNELL BESUS
    2583 ZAMORA, PIA MARIEL PEREZ
    2584 ZAPANTA, ANA MARIE QUIAMBAO
    2585 ZARATE, JEROME DULAY
    2586 ZARENO, JOSHNELL BRIGGS MANDRAS
    2587 ZOLETA, GRANT MICHAEL BAUTISTA
    2588 ZOTOMAYOR, ARIEL GANANCIOSO
    2589 ZULUETA, CHRISTELLE JIANNE TIUNAYAN
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

    REGISTRATION AND OATHTAKING

    From November 11 to November 21, 2019, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration.

    Those who will register are required to bring the following:
    • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
    • notice of admission (for identification only)
    • 2 pieces passport sized pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag)
    • 2 sets of documentary stamps
    • 1 piece short brown envelope

    Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC added.

    VERIFICATION OF RATINGS

    ECT board exam's verification of ratings (passers, non-passers and removal) can be done online.

    Visit PRC's "Verification of Rating" service and enter the required information to verify your identity. Note that this will be available in few working days after the release of results.

    COVERAGE OF EXAMINATION

    The October 2019 ECT board exam covered the technical subjects, laws and ethics: basic mathematics, Ohm's Law, Electronic/Electrical Machine or equipment, test equipment, electronic/electrical component, maintainance and repair, Philippine electronics and electrical codes and R.A. 9292 or the Electronics Engineering Law of 2004.

    RELEASE OF RESULTS

    Based on PRC Resolution No. 1127 series 2018, the target release of ECT board exam results is on Friday, October 25 or in four (4) working days after the last day of exam.

    However, results may be released ahead of the target or on later date without prior notice.

    PREVIOUS EXAMS

    In the same period last year, results were released online in four (4) working days. A total of 2,944 out of 3,605 passed the Electronics Technician Licensure Examination.

    In the October 2017 ECT exams, results were also announced in 4 working days. PRC named 2,916 out of 3,258 who passed the exams.

    Here's the quick summary of previous ECT board examinations:

    Exam Date Total Examinees Total Passers Passing Rate Days before results release
    April 2019 1,816 1,473 81.11% 3
    October 2018 3,605 2,944 81.66% 4
    April 2018 1,483 1,141 76.94% 3
    October 2017 3,258 2,916 89.50% 4
    April 2017 1,273 1,020 80.13% 3
    October 2016 3,642 2,722 74.74% 3
    April 2016 1,196 985 82.36% 3
    October 2015 3,518 2,984 84.82% 3
    April 2015 1,483 1,066 71.88% 3

    UPDATES

    Monitor this page for the real-time updates on ECT board exam results. Check out also the official website of PRC for more information.
    FULL RESULTS: October 2019 Electronics Technician ECT board exam passers

    — The Summit Express

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad