TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    FULL RESULTS: October 2019 Electronics Engineer ECE board exam list of passers, top 10

    MANILA, Philippines — The October 2019 Electronics Engineer (ECE) board exam results, including the official list of passers, topnotchers (top 10), top performing schools and performance of schools are released online today, October 25 (Friday) or in four (4) working days after the last day of exam.

    As announced, 2,460 out of 4,977 passed the Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination.

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) conducted the second ECE licensure exam this year in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Lucena and Tuguegarao on October 19 and 20.

    Examination for the Electronics Technicians (ECT) was administered on Monday, October 21.

    The members of the Board of Electronics Engineering (BEE) who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Alnar L. Detalla, Chairman, Engr. Enrico Claro R. Delmoro and Engr. Herminio J. Orbe, Members.

    ECE BOARD EXAM RELATED RESULTS

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019

    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABABAO, RON ALDRIC COLMENARES
    2 ABACAN, ALYSSA CHANDRA MAKALINTAL
    3 ABACCO, DAN FREDERICO PIMENTEL
    4 ABAD, JOHN DARYL ENFANSO
    5 ABANALES, ALLYSSA MARIE OLORGA
    6 ABARIENTOS, KIM TUMBADO
    7 ABARQUEZ, FRANZ DALE ESCALERA
    8 ABARQUEZ, MICHELLE KHRISNA OCADO
    9 ABARQUEZ, ROBELLE KESHLEY ABROJENA
    10 ABARRIENTOS, JOHN REGINALD KAMATOY
    11 ABARRO, JOHN EMMANUEL ESTRADA
    12 ABAYA, CHARLOTTE RAGADIO
    13 ABBAS, AHMAD JOHARI ASALAN
    14 ABDUL CADER, ABDUL NAFFI PAISAL
    15 ABDUL JABBAR, KHALED COLICO
    16 ABDULHAMID, MAHADIR ASAALI
    17 ABE, JOHN RICK HIBAÑEZ
    18 ABE, RUFFA ANN COSETTE PLATERO
    19 ABENDAN, RUTH PACOACOIN
    20 ABENDANIO, KENNETH BONTO
    21 ABILA, MIGUEL KRISTOFFER PASAMBA
    22 ABION, SYRRA ACABADO
    23 ABIS, KAREN MAY BALINTEC
    24 ABLEN, MEYNARD ERIC MONTAÑO
    25 ABONADOR, MICHAEL JUWAN ESTANTE
    26 ABONG, GIA CLOE ALARCON
    27 ABORDO, JERIC MIGUEL ANCHETA
    28 ABRIGO, JENELLE LOISE ROSIMO
    29 ABRIGO, LOUVIEN NATHALIA GONZALES
    30 ABUDA, KARL ZIEGMAR SANDOVAL
    31 ACELAJADO, JALECA ODA LACEDA
    32 ACIDO, JOHN ANDREW SALVADOR
    33 ADIL, ABDULLA BAES
    34 ADONIS, JAN DEXTER PAALAN
    35 ADOPTANTE, AUNHEL JOHN MALINAY
    36 ADOPTANTE, SHILONIE ESCARILLA
    37 ADRALES, ZENRY MAR TALDE
    38 ADRIANO, DAISALYN DE DIOS
    39 ADUAN, ANGELO UGAY
    40 ADVINCULA, CALIXTER JOHN DAGENO
    41 AGANA, KEITH ALLEISON CLIMACOSA
    42 AGANON, RAPHAEL DE CASTRO
    43 AGBAYANI, JIAN CARLO CALARAMO
    44 AGBULIG, CRISTOPHER BALUNSAT
    45 AGBUYA, GENESIS VINCENT DAVE NUFABLE
    46 AGCAOILI, JOVELYN DAYTO
    47 AGDEPPA, DENZEL BLAKE FURIGAY
    48 AGDIGOS, ROMMEL JR GAMAYON
    49 AGGANGAN, COLEEN MAGNE DURAN
    50 AGNES, GHIAN CARLO ROQUE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 3 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 AGUILA, CYRUS PORTO
    52 AGUILAR, GERALD MITU
    53 AGUILAR, SPENCER ARGUELLES
    54 AGUISANDA, JOMARI LINTAN
    55 AGULAN, RENIEL ZAMORA
    56 AGULLANA, ALDRIN ALLISTER MENDOZA
    57 AGUS, JORDANIEL CIRIACO
    58 AGUSTIN, PATRICIA FARRALES
    59 AKIP, BRYAN JILHANO
    60 ALAB, DAN CHRISTIAN ESCOBER
    61 ALAGAO, JENNY BABE DE LA CRUZ
    62 ALAMILLO, JEFFREY PALISOC
    63 ALAMO, JAMES FABIO
    64 ALANG, OMAR UY
    65 ALANZALON, MARK ANTHONY MARTINEZ
    66 ALARCON, MAVERICK MALUBAY
    67 ALBANCIA, LIZA MAY ALIBOCBOC
    68 ALBANGCO, ROMMEL JAY LLORCA
    69 ALBERIO, JEAN WILMAR GARCIA
    70 ALBINO, KIV RYAN ANTONIO
    71 ALCANTARA, ANGELIKA DEL MONTE
    72 ALCANTARA, JERICHO JIGO MARQUEZ
    73 ALCANTARA, LAWRENCE PETER SISON
    74 ALCANTARA, MA RAMONA AUMENTADO
    75 ALCANTARA, MANIELET ALEGRE
    76 ALCANTARA, MARINETTE JOY PARDINES
    77 ALCANTARA, PATRICIA ANNE BAUTISTA
    78 ALCAZAR, JEROME MERCADO
    79 ALCID, JOSHUA ARI PAGDILAO
    80 ALCIRA, CHARLENE ANDAYA
    81 ALCOMPADO, NICA MAY MOWIT
    82 ALCUAZ, CARLOS GABRIEL GONZALES
    83 ALDUEZA, EDEN MERCADO
    84 ALEGRE, MARK ANTHONY SABOCO
    85 ALEJANDRO, DIANA GRACE REYES
    86 ALEJANO, CARLO EMBLAWA
    87 ALEJOS, BRYAN CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
    88 ALEMANIA, ALBERT TABADERO
    89 ALEROSO, MARY GRACE CORBITO
    90 ALETA, ZEFFREY JON MARUNDAN
    91 ALFANTE, MARLEY JANE CAPISTRANO
    92 ALFARAS, JAY BENEDICT REYNALDO
    93 ALFARO, GINO BRIANNER SIONGCO
    94 ALFONSO, PATRICIA IONA BASUEL
    95 ALI, MARWAN DIMASANGKAY
    96 ALINSUB, MIKKO BRYANT BONGCAC
    97 ALIPIO, JAN ADRIAN MENINA
    98 ALIPIO, NIKKI ANNE PANCHA
    99 ALIPORO, ANGELICA RODULFO
    100 ALLERA, RUSSELL CABAGUAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 4 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ALMAIZ, RAMIL CARLO CARMEN
    102 ALMAZAN, DAN AUSTIN BRIAN BUNGAY
    103 ALMERIA, RYAN CEAZAR CAINDOY
    104 ALMODOVAR, EDNHIL BARTOLAZO
    105 ALMONTE, ALVIN DIMABAYAO
    106 ALO, KRISTIENE KAE GIANNE MAGPANTAY
    107 ALO, LUZ CLARITA JAVIER
    108 ALOCADA, RO-EL JEAN RYAN BRIONES
    109 ALPECHO, WEA MAE CARAG
    110 ALTAYA, ANDRIA CAPURAS
    111 ALTURA, ADRIAN JHOSUA FERNANDEZ
    112 ALVAREZ, ADRIAN ERWIN DE VERA
    113 ALVAREZ, DAENIELLE ANNE BATIKIN
    114 ALVAREZ, GLYN JR VALEÑA
    115 ALVAREZ, JEZREEL PHILLIP ORONOS
    116 ALVAREZ, NICELLE IGNACIO
    117 AMADA, IRISH GAY REBOLDELA
    118 AMADEO, MARK JOHN MARIMON
    119 AMAGO, CHRISTIAN ANGELO ELERO
    120 AMBA, JEREMIAH ENONG
    121 AMBROSIO, ALEC ZANDRA MAE HERNANDEZ
    122 AMILA, KENRYL MANAPIL
    123 AMISTAD, JOSE CONRADO DILAO
    124 AMMEN, JAN KENNETH DIAZ
    125 ANAHAO, JOSEPH IVAN POBE
    126 ANARNA, ARIANNE REYES
    127 ANCAJAS, MARJORIE BURIGSAY
    128 ANCAJAS, VERONICA CAPUL
    129 ANDAL, JUDELLE MENDOZA
    130 ANDAYA, GIO NICOLE ONES
    131 ANDAYA, VRIGITTE SAMELA
    132 ANDRES, IAN FREDRIC LUNOD
    133 ANDRES, JOSEPH JR DIZON
    134 ANDRIPA, KIM DUMAY
    135 ANGEL, PATRICK JAMES BORJA
    136 ANGELES, ARGEL MEROY
    137 ANGELES, MARK DARRYLL MAGLALANG
    138 ANGELO, MICHAEL MANALO
    139 ANGUE, ROSE ANNE MENDOZA
    140 ANGULO, VENCH LEARRY MAGPANTAY
    141 ANIT, ROBELUZ CASAMA
    142 ANSAY, CARL LOUIS MARISTELA
    143 ANTALLAN, JEMIMAH ROSE CARPIO
    144 ANTARAN, JENNIFER AGSAM
    145 ANTIOLA, NERISSE TY
    146 ANTIOQUIA, OLIVER PAUL UNTALAN
    147 ANTONIO, JAYSON CAPILLO
    148 APAC, JERALD MONTANER
    149 APLACADOR, ARCADIO JR CANTEROS
    150 APROVECHAR, EMMANUEL REGENCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 5 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 APUYAN, MARK KENNETH MORES
    152 AQUINO, ANGELINA ASPRA
    153 AQUINO, JOSEPH EDGAR GONZALES
    154 AQUINO, JOSHUA DEL ROSARIO
    155 AQUINO, NEIL BRYAN LANGIT
    156 AQUINO, PRINCE NIXON RIVERA
    157 AQUINO, RAINIER ALMERA
    158 AQUINO, RODEL CHRISTIAN COMPERADA
    159 ARA, KENNETH ALEXANDER DE LUNA
    160 ARANCA, FARIMAH TIMPAC
    161 ARANEL, JEROME CHRISTIAN MENDEZ
    162 ARANETA, JOHN CHRISTIAN DUMALOGDOG
    163 ARASA, JOHN GERARD MAUNAHAN
    164 ARAT, DANILO JR HAPITANA
    165 ARAÑA, MICHELLE GONGORA
    166 ARBUES, LOUIGENE ESTEYBAR
    167 ARCA, KYRA HYACINTH ESCAMILLA
    168 ARCAYA, JOHN ARMAN RAMIREZ
    169 ARCE, JOSE MARI MACARANAS
    170 ARCEGA, ANTONETTE NICOLE OLIVEROS
    171 ARCEO, MARK KEVIN GUINTO
    172 ARCILLA, JEREMEAH PARAS
    173 ARELLANO, JOHN PAUL BELLO
    174 ARENAS, ALAN PAUL BAUTISTA
    175 ARIÑAS, MARK JHON REVELLO
    176 ARRIBA, THON ANDREY JAYME
    177 ARROYO, ANGELO ODIE ROBOSA
    178 ARSENAL, PAUL SIMON DANUCO
    179 ASCALON, CLARICE ARNEILA CEPEDA
    180 ASUNCION, FLOREENEL GIRADO
    181 ASUNCION, LLOYD VINCENT RAGUDO
    182 ATAS, MARIE CATTLEAH DURANO
    183 ATENDIDO, KEITH BRYAN ADUCA
    184 ATENDIDO, KYLE KRISTOFFER VILLALUZ
    185 ATIENZA, CHRISTINE LIENA MEI GALANG
    186 ATIENZA, EDMAR MORALES
    187 ATIENZA, KARLA RUTH HERNANDEZ
    188 ATRASADO, MARJORIE DE GUZMAN
    189 AUSTRIA, SHEENA MARIE TEJERO
    190 AUTOS, GIAN JUSTIN RED
    191 AUTRIZ, RENJELLE MAE DOLORITO
    192 AVE, CLYDE NEL CABORNAY
    193 AVENIDO, NEIL ANTHONY APARRE
    194 AVILA, CLYDE ROSTATA
    195 AVISO, JOHN LOVEN DELA CRUZ
    196 AWA, EULA MAE ZAIDE
    197 AYADO, VON GWAYNETH BASILIO
    198 AYES, CHARLES ERVIN PAJARA
    199 AYUMAN, JOY ROMANA TOMO
    200 AZAÑA, MARC HUVERT LAGODA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 6 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 AZAÑA, MARIA VERONICA LAURENTE
    202 AZAÑES, XIELIZA MHERL BORJA
    203 AZUNAR, JEREMY DIAMANTE
    204 AÑEZ, CHRISTIAN JOY ABUDA
    205 AÑONUEVO, ERICSON GULLA
    206 BACANI, AUBREY SARTE
    207 BACANI, LEONARD ELMO CUDIA
    208 BACANI, NIKKO SENLER CALATE
    209 BACANI, NINA GRACE REYES
    210 BACAREZA, VINCENT LEWIS QUEJADA
    211 BACHICHA, PAMELA CEBREROS
    212 BACOL, TOM TRISTAN CORPUS
    213 BACOLOR, EUGENIE IRENE
    214 BACOMO, BRYAN JAY PAGLIAWAN
    215 BACORNAY, REY ALDOZ PURO
    216 BACUD, IAN KIM CALICDAN
    217 BADAL, MAC JACOB TOLENTINO
    218 BADOLES, PAULA ROSE BALAJADIA
    219 BAGA, RYAN UNIRA
    220 BAGASALA, EDUARDO JR BAGAPORO
    221 BAGAYAN, JAY-BEE CABALLERO
    222 BAGO, MARK JAYVEE PEREY
    223 BAGTAS, JOHN JOMARI BALDONADO
    224 BAGUI, AIRIZE MAE MONTALBO
    225 BAGUIO, ERICSON KARL CALIMAG
    226 BAGULLO, ALI JAY REYES
    227 BAJAMUNDE, CHELSIE DADAP
    228 BAJE, JV IAN PAUL AMISCUA
    229 BALAAG, JOHN RIENIEL MORENO
    230 BALAJADIA, JOANNA MARIE LOPEZ
    231 BALALA, TRISTAN RUEL REGALADO
    232 BALANAG, JOHN ARTHUR PAET
    233 BALANE, RYAN LLOYD BARNUEVO
    234 BALAORO, DANDY CEPE
    235 BALAT, JONATHAN RENIVA
    236 BALAZUELA, MARL FAITH TINIO
    237 BALBOA, STEFFY MARIE BALLADOS
    238 BALBON, HAROLD CYRE MAGAT
    239 BALDEMORO, CHARLES GIAN LAGDAMEO
    240 BALEAN, CARLA BRIONES
    241 BALEÑA, JUNJIE AREVALO
    242 BALIAGA, PATTY GRACE SORIANO
    243 BALITA, MARIA ELAIZA RAUSA
    244 BALITA, MARK KELVIN CARANDANG
    245 BALLESTEROS, JOHN RYAN ERICO SONGCUAN
    246 BALLESTEROS, MANUEL JAVIER
    247 BALLON, GENEVIVE UBAY
    248 BALLON, SANDRA CAMILLE PEREZ
    249 BALONGO, CATHY GARCIA
    250 BALOTE, ARJAY OLOGAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 7 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 BALSAMO, KATRINA MAE ESPAÑO
    252 BALTAR, ISMAEL SALAS
    253 BALUIS, KATHLEEN ANNE ROSE RICAPLAZA
    254 BANAAG, ACE AQUINO
    255 BANATAO, MARIBELLE AGANON
    256 BANDALES, JHOVEL SABILI
    257 BANDOLA, TYRONE GLORIOSO
    258 BANHAW, RENALYN LILOC
    259 BANNAGYO, MAYLEE BIDANG
    260 BANZON, CHRISTIAN DE LUNA
    261 BANZUELO, LANZ GREGORY EMPERADO
    262 BAQUIANO, JOHN JOSEPH TAJONERA
    263 BAQUIRAN, BEVERLY TAGUBA
    264 BARACHINA, MALEE MELVIN SANTIAGO
    265 BARCENA, JERIC DE LOS SANTOS
    266 BARCENA, MARY CLAIRE QUINAO
    267 BARCENAS, ANGELICA JOEZL ANDOR
    268 BARING, BRYAN ARCIBAL
    269 BARLAO, MARK GAMATA
    270 BARRE, ARDEL GREGNARD JR TARRO
    271 BARRERA, ADRIAN RAFOL
    272 BARRIETA, CHRISTIAN BLANZA
    273 BARRIOS, MIGUEL ALDWIN ADELANTE
    274 BARROGA, CATRINA ANDREA AGAPITO
    275 BARROGO, GEMELYN MABALOT
    276 BARROZO, MICHAEL LUDWIG ESTRADA
    277 BARTOLOME, MARK JEREMY SINCIOCO
    278 BASCO, JUSTINE VERONICA CARTAGENA
    279 BASCO, NIÑA RICA COMANDANTE
    280 BASCON, THERESE MEIRAHCLARE PEREZ
    281 BASI, JOHN CARLO BARAJAS
    282 BASIBAS, JOMIKEE PONES
    283 BASINANG, SHEENA KARLYN PENTOJO
    284 BAT-OG, DARRYL DE LEON
    285 BATAUSA, EZRA DEB DEMATA
    286 BATHAN, ISHMAEL VILLARINO
    287 BATIANCILA, ABEMAEL DAYNE PEROLINO
    288 BATICOS, ERVIN DE CLARO
    289 BAUTISTA, BOOTS BRYAN REMOROZA
    290 BAUTISTA, GLYDLE JOSE
    291 BAUTISTA, ISSABEL ANNE MARIE CATOLICO
    292 BAUTISTA, JERWIN MIRANDA
    293 BAUTISTA, KRISTOPHER ARANIEGO
    294 BAUTISTA, LAIZA MAE PANTALEON
    295 BAUTISTA, LEANDRO ANGELES
    296 BAUTISTA, MERLIN JR ALCANTARA
    297 BAUTISTA, MICHELLE ANN SARMIENTO
    298 BAUTISTA, PATRICK DIEGO
    299 BAUTISTA, REY EMERSON PERALTA
    300 BAUTISTA, RHEALYN ESPEJO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 8 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 BAYANI, DIANA ROSE ALFONSO
    302 BAYLON, DUSTIN GALANG
    303 BAYOG, JOEMAR MANALO
    304 BAÑEZ, VIRGILIO ERAÑO III DIZON
    305 BECINA, MOLLIE AINAH GATMAITAN
    306 BECINA, VIANCA BAUTISTA
    307 BECOSACER, JAYSON JAGODILLA
    308 BELGA, JENNIFER DY YACO
    309 BELITOR, JEMIMAH-KEZIAH PADILLA
    310 BELNAS, RYAN GLEN MAMIGO
    311 BELO, JEROME KIM GARAN
    312 BELORO, SARAH RIVIE MAE SAIN
    313 BELTRAN, EMMANUEL PEREN
    314 BELTRAN, KERVIE BACOLOD
    315 BELTRAN, NORMAN PAMELA SAJO
    316 BENICO, GIAN LESTER GARCIA
    317 BENITEZ, HERLAN KESTER REYES
    318 BENITO, ALMER JOHN ANGAY
    319 BENZON, JASMIN LEAH COLOMA
    320 BERBANO, MEGAN PEARL UNAY
    321 BERCASIO, VON ANDREW HERRERA
    322 BERDERA, KYRA MARIELLA TOLEDO
    323 BERIA, ADRIAN PAUL CASTILLO
    324 BERMIL, MARWIN GACIS
    325 BERMUDEZ, JOHN KENT FAJARDO
    326 BERMUNDO, CAMILLE BALUTAN
    327 BERNAL, AILO MAY ALORIA
    328 BERNAL, ANGELO ALORIA
    329 BERNAL, JIFFRY PALMA
    330 BERNARDEZ, MARK KERVIN HERSEY LAPADA
    331 BERNARDINO, AJAY FRANZ SANTIAGO
    332 BERNARDINO, NATHANAEL MENESES
    333 BERNARDO, ARTHUR KIM VILLAFLOR
    334 BERNARDO, CYRISE MIRA CARDONA
    335 BERNARDO, LEE ANGELO GARCIA
    336 BERNARDO, LEMUEL ARVIN LAPID
    337 BERSALES, SHEKINNAH CHARCOS
    338 BETSAYDA, JETHRO DOMINGO
    339 BIEN, JULIUS FRANCIS ATENTO
    340 BIEN, MARK HAROLD BUENAFE
    341 BIGTAS, ROMAR NUÑEZ
    342 BILAN, MIGUEL FERNANDO ZURBANO
    343 BILBAO, JAMILL BERMUDEZ
    344 BINAMERA, JOVEN DELOS SANTOS
    345 BISMONTE, ERIKA MAE GUIRIBA
    346 BLANCAFLOR, EINSTEIN SANGUIR
    347 BLANCO, JHOMEL CARDOSO
    348 BLANDO, LLYOD JONATHAN DEE PARAZO
    349 BLANZA, RONEL SALAZAR
    350 BLASTIQUE, JEORGE DANIEL DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 9 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 BLISS, ALFONSO J ALCONTIN
    352 BOALOY, BRYAN KATIGBAK
    353 BODEGAS, GREACIEL POTESTAD
    354 BODOLLO, JOHN RENZ BRUCE
    355 BOHOLANO, SERGIO II MANATAD
    356 BOLASA, IRISH JOY PADILLA
    357 BOLINAO, LEWIS VIENNE ROYOL
    358 BOLSO, MICKAEL ANGEL VICTOR DELA CRUZ
    359 BOMBAY, MARY ANN CORPUZ
    360 BONAOBRA, JEFFREY FRANCIS BATALLER
    361 BONDAD, MARIAH RAYAH DE MESA
    362 BONGGO, JANITO JR CAPUTOLAN
    363 BONIEL, HARVIE BUDIAO
    364 BONIEL, JOKEMSON BERNADOS
    365 BONILLA, MADONNA TOLENTINO
    366 BONUS, JOSHUA NICOLAS MAURE
    367 BORCER, JESSA MARIE SARAZA
    368 BORILLO, MA CHELSEA JAPSON
    369 BORJA, PAULA JANISSE ASGAR
    370 BORRES, DANIEL ROMMEL BANOGON
    371 BORROMEO, DENISE ANN FABIAN
    372 BOSETA, RAYMART VILLANUEVA
    373 BRAVO, SEAN JAMES BANIQUED
    374 BRAZA, ADRIAN AJOC
    375 BRAZA, TONI MARISTELLA SANTIAGO
    376 BRILLO, ANTONETTE VILLAFUERTE
    377 BRIONES, JESS CHRISTIAN ALETA
    378 BRISTOL, LESLIE ANN LAMING
    379 BRUGADA, RANUEL CALILIT
    380 BRUTAS, MARVIN DE ASIS
    381 BUCAL, SHARLEN HERNANDEZ
    382 BUCIO, LENON JOHN ESCOBAL
    383 BUCOL, JASON ACUÑA
    384 BUENAFLOR, GEM MARIELLE MACALINDONG
    385 BUENAVENTURA, MA LANI AURELLANO
    386 BUENDIA, GLYDEL
    387 BUENVIAJE, ROSE ANNE ILAGAN
    388 BUESER, JOMALYN FERNANDO
    389 BUFETE, JOHN ANTHONY IV MAGTIBAY
    390 BUGNOT, REINELLE JAN CRUZ
    391 BULAN, RUSTY GONZALES
    392 BULANADI, DAVE MATHEW SAPLALA
    393 BUMAGAT, CARLO OLIVER CARA
    394 BUNGAY, ROBIE CARREON
    395 BUNTAN, ADRIAN NADELA
    396 BUNUAN, MA RICA
    397 BUQUIRAN, BRYAN JEREMY CRISTOBAL
    398 BURCE, MARIA MARIELLE RUMBAWA
    399 BUSTAMANTE, ADRIAN ZEDRICK TOQUERO
    400 BUYUCCAN, EUNICE MAE MIRANDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 10 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 CAADAN, MICHELLE MASANGKAY
    402 CABALLO, ANGELICA AMOR VARGAS
    403 CABALTICA, GENESIS ESPINOZA
    404 CABALU, PRINCESS ANN RAMIREZ
    405 CABANELA, RIZZA LEAH GENETA
    406 CABANGBANG, DIANNE GARCIA
    407 CABARLES, KURT MICHAEL CALANAG
    408 CABASE, CAMELLA ADISON
    409 CABATBAT, MICO AQUINO
    410 CABAUATAN, MICHAELA ROSE DE JUAN
    411 CABERTE, YVONNE KAYE RAPACON
    412 CABIDO, MC NEAL RODRIGUEZ
    413 CABINTOS, YVANNE JOSHUA TULAS
    414 CABLING, AIRRAH KIM BLANCO
    415 CABRERA, AIRAM ASERETH REGALADO
    416 CABRERA, GEORGE PROCYON CALIZA
    417 CABUSAO, KIMBERLEY GRACE NUYAD
    418 CABUSO, CHRISTIAN HAVEN MANALO
    419 CABUYADAO, JUSTICE DICKSON SORIANO
    420 CACAL, JEROME CALMA
    421 CADAVERO, MICHAEL ANTHONY DUBOUZET
    422 CADERAO, JAN CLIFFORD CABUDOY
    423 CADIANG, AERYLL JOYCE GONZALES
    424 CADORNIGARA, JOEL PORLUCAS
    425 CAGAS, JOSE JASSIM LINGO
    426 CAGUIAT, MIKKO GAPUZ
    427 CAI, XIORENCE JAQUILMO
    428 CAILING, JHON ROGEL III PALMA
    429 CAIMBRE, MARK ALWIN ELEFAN
    430 CAINGLIT, PHILMER JOHN BRAZA
    431 CAJAYON, KEVIN ROSENDO
    432 CAJAYON, MICHAEL VINCENT SEROJE
    433 CALALIS, JENLYN ROSE TAYAG
    434 CALANGIAN, MICHAEL MARDY QUERIMIT
    435 CALAPARAN, LOUIE BLANCO
    436 CALARA, DARYL KAILE YAMBAO
    437 CALDERON, ALLEN JOSHUA GARCIA
    438 CALIBUSO, JOHN ALVIN SAGUN
    439 CALIMQUIM, DENMARK BENITO
    440 CALLEJO, JIMUELLE MACARAEG
    441 CALMA, CATHRINA FAYE AGUILAR
    442 CALMA, ROSS JUNIOR STA ANA
    443 CALUAG, KENNETH SANTIAGO
    444 CALVO, IAN JIM BAYUCOT
    445 CAMARA, MICHELLE
    446 CAMASO, MARK ANTHONY CAHIGAS
    447 CAMAYA, JAN KRYSTAL GUIMOC
    448 CAMELOTE, KENNETH JOHN GEALON
    449 CAMEROS, GLEESON NAVARRO
    450 CAMPANIEL, BRYANN CAMACHO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 11 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 CAMPOS, CHRISTIAN RAZEL PANOPIO
    452 CAMPOSANTO, JUAN CHRISTIAN BROSAS
    453 CANAPIT, JOHN KENRI ESCANLAR
    454 CANDA, CARLO BALTAZAR PADPAD
    455 CANDAVA, SAMUEL PERALTA
    456 CANDIDO, NICOLE ANNE SIBONGA
    457 CANLAPAN, CYBERT JOY CUNANAN
    458 CANO, RENZ ROBIN ROMAN
    459 CANOMON, JOSHUA GARIBAY
    460 CANOY, KRISTIAN ISAIAH GERA
    461 CANTEROS, NICA MAE BALANGAT
    462 CANTILLON, PAMELA LIM
    463 CANTOS, CHESTER KIM BUAC
    464 CANTOS, RHEENA LIBUIT
    465 CAPANGPANGAN, GABRIELLE ANNE POMBO
    466 CAPATI, AUBREY SHARMAINE MANIULIT
    467 CAPENDIT, MICHAEL ANDREW MARCO
    468 CAPILLO, KENT JASPER SINAG
    469 CAPIRAL, ARCHAEOUS FANG
    470 CAPONPON, HARVEY JAY RENDON
    471 CAPUA, ERICSON PATUNGAN
    472 CAPUNO, CARLO MAO BALAHADIA
    473 CARADA, SHERWIN RUSSEL ANOYO
    474 CARAG, JAY RALPH MIGUEL
    475 CARAGAY, CARYL ARREN DIGMA
    476 CARAMAT, EDWARD CHRISTIAN LOUIS SICAT
    477 CARASCO, RENZO SIGUA
    478 CARBON, GENEZARE ABELLA
    479 CARDOZA, CARLOS JR ACERO
    480 CARILLO, ARIS VINCENT ENTOMA
    481 CARILLO, JAMES ANN JOYCE DAPOC
    482 CARINGAL, JODECI ANGELI TECSON
    483 CARISMA, ELI SAMUEL TAKEDA
    484 CARIÑO, ALYSSA ASTER DIONG
    485 CARIÑO, RACHELE GRACE LUTERTE
    486 CARIÑO, REYVERNARD MACEREN
    487 CARLOS, GYRON ABEL DE LOS REYES
    488 CARLOS, KIMBERLY PISCASIO
    489 CARLOS, PATRICK BRIAN CUENCA
    490 CARREON, ERIC JUSTIN TAN
    491 CARREON, JETHRO DOON
    492 CARRILLO, JOSEPH AGUSTIN CAMUS
    493 CASANOVA, CAMILE CADORNA
    494 CASANOVA, GIO GODFREY ROSITA
    495 CASANOVA, RONA VANESSA MERCADER
    496 CASI, NICKO DESENGAÑO
    497 CASIRES, JEREMIE BADILLO
    498 CASIÑO, JOBERT RAE HIMPIL
    499 CASPE, GENROLE JUNE ESPIRITU
    500 CASTAÑEDA, JOSEPH LAGUMEN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 12 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 CASTILLO, ABIGAIL VALDEZ
    502 CASTILLO, ANDRHEA MAY SUSI
    503 CASTILLO, CHRISTIAN DALINOC
    504 CASTILLO, EMMANUEL ABASTA
    505 CASTILLO, KARL VINCENT GUTIERREZ
    506 CASTILLO, MARIEL VILLARENO
    507 CASTILLO, SARAHLYN PAYTAREN
    508 CASTINO, JOHN COLIN AMOR
    509 CASTRO, JOHN PAULO CAMA
    510 CASTRO, JUSTIN REX JACOB
    511 CASTRO, LIMUEL MALLARI
    512 CATABAY, KESHA DENISE LIBANTE
    513 CATANDUANES, IAN CARL SALAZAR
    514 CATINDIG, MA MICHAELLA OIVA
    515 CATLI, DOVIE MAY TRINIDAD
    516 CATUIZA, MARIA CLEOFA ABREU
    517 CAUAN, JHOANIE MARIE PANTOJA
    518 CAUNCA, JO FRENZ BAUTISTA
    519 CAYETANO, KAIRA JAE GAWARAN
    520 CAYLAS, JUNDY MARTINEZ
    521 CAYNO, CHARLES MICHAEL FRANCISCO
    522 CAÑERO, RAYMUND PAULINO
    523 CAÑONES, ANGIE DEOCARES
    524 CELDA, ALFIE JAKE SANTANDER
    525 CELEBRE, PAUL ANTHONY MATEMATICO
    526 CELESTIAL, CLYDE MICHAEL ROMAN
    527 CELESTINO, KAMILLE JOAN PAULYN DIZON
    528 CELLS, FRANCIS EVAN MACARASIG
    529 CELOSO, JONA MAE DIAZ
    530 CELSO, JHON DENMARK HATULAN
    531 CENA, MARISSA BOLIMA
    532 CENA, NEIL ALLEN TRINIDAD
    533 CENA, PATRICK BUBAN
    534 CENINA, JEREMIAS ROSALES
    535 CEPILLO, ANNE LYNETTE LOPEZ
    536 CEPRA, BEVERLY EBUEN
    537 CEQUEÑA, JILLIAN DAMIAN
    538 CERDEÑA, JOHN MICHAEL ALZAGA
    539 CERDEÑA, MARK SERNICULA
    540 CERENIO, OLIVER FLORES
    541 CEREZO, GARY MARK BAUTISTA
    542 CEREZO, PRECIOUS GRACE ARQUERO
    543 CERIL, MATT RECILE
    544 CERRERO, JAMIE RAFAELLE LLAGAS
    545 CERVANTES, RAYVEN CORNEL
    546 CESAR, MARK ANDREW FORTUNATO
    547 CEZAR, JANETH PAGSINUHIN
    548 CHAGAS, GERLITO ABANTAO
    549 CHAN, ED VINCENT ROSETTE
    550 CHAN, JULIUS CAESAR MILANES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 13 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 CHAN, REN MARVIN ANGELO
    552 CHAN, ROM VINCENT SALES
    553 CHAVEZ, JENNEL BENAGUA
    554 CHAVEZ, JONEL COMPETENTE
    555 CHAVEZ, MA KATRINA ANNA RAMOS
    556 CHECA, CLINT BAUTISTA
    557 CHICHOCO, JOANNE GEM ZOLETA
    558 CHICOTE, RELAMAE FERRER
    559 CHIONG, CHRYSVEL SARMIENTO
    560 CHONG, ANNE KATHRINE AGUJETAS
    561 CHUA, HANNS CHRISTIAN JAURIGUE
    562 CHUA, HOSANNA MECHILINA
    563 CHUA, RYAN CALMA
    564 CHUA, VANESSA CORPUZ
    565 CIMATU, LOISE JANE MENDOZA
    566 CINENSE, JEFFREY GASPAR
    567 CIUDAD, ABIGAIL ARIPOL
    568 CLARIZ, NEIL PATRICK REBATIS
    569 CLAVIO, ROMELYN JIMENEZ
    570 CLUTARIO, VENUS FRONDOZO
    571 COBALLES, LOU ADELAINE AZUELA
    572 COFREROS, CASSANDRA YVONNE VICENTE
    573 COLMO, MA CARLOTA MIA
    574 COLO, ALBERT CHRISTIAN ORIBELLO
    575 COLOMA, JONAMEL RAQUEÑO
    576 COLOMA, LOIDA ACOSTA
    577 COMBALICER, HAROLD CALIGUIRAN
    578 COMODAS, JESSICA TAPIA
    579 CONCEPCION, DONITA ROSE
    580 CONCEPCION, ROSETTE GRAVADOR
    581 CONDINO, CARLOS RIO ABITAN
    582 CONGZON, JOANNAROSE MALIGALIG
    583 CONTAOE, MARCSES GALIMA
    584 CONTRERAS, JULIUS MACARAIG
    585 CORALES, JOHN KIRBY FLORES
    586 CORCUERA, CHOLO CUBCUBAN
    587 CORDERO, PATRICK JOHN DAVID
    588 CORDERO, PAUL JOHNVY BENITO
    589 CORPIN, JEREMI CABUNGAN
    590 CORPUZ, JAY FRANCIS PAREDES
    591 CORPUZ, JOHN CARLO DANCEL
    592 CORPUZ, MARK JOSEPH PULIDO
    593 CORPUZ, WENDELL REFUGIA
    594 CORREOS, STEPHENE RAVELO
    595 CORSIGA, KIT ANGELO ALONSO
    596 CORTES, CHRISNER JUSTINE CUBERO
    597 CORTEZ, RICA VERGARA
    598 COSTALES, ANGELIKA ABUYAN
    599 CREENCIA, PHIL ISRAEL MARIANO
    600 CRISOSTOMO, DEBBEROSE BEREÑO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 14 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 CRISOSTOMO, WESLY HABAÑA
    602 CRISTOBAL, DWIGHT EIZEN BERONILLA
    603 CRUZ, ADRIAN TOMON
    604 CRUZ, ALYSSA NICOLE GO
    605 CRUZ, ANN CYREL VICHO
    606 CRUZ, ANNA VICTORIA ROQUE
    607 CRUZ, ARVIE JOYCE PIGUING
    608 CRUZ, BENNY BIEN ORALLO
    609 CRUZ, CARMICHAEL TORNO
    610 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN MANUEL LEONG
    611 CRUZ, DIANE MAABA
    612 CRUZ, EDI LYNNE LAO
    613 CRUZ, GERALD LAPIDARIO
    614 CRUZ, ILEANA MARIZ SANTOS
    615 CRUZ, JELEM OLIVEROS
    616 CRUZ, JHENNALD ABLAZA
    617 CRUZ, JOHN STEPHEN BALDOMAR
    618 CRUZ, JOMARI LACORTE
    619 CRUZ, JUSTINE MARJORIE BOLIVAL
    620 CRUZ, KLIENTH JOHN ALVARO
    621 CRUZ, LORENZO MIGUEL MALIG
    622 CRUZ, LOUISE VERONICA DELERIO
    623 CRUZ, MARELA MARIZ DELA CRUZ
    624 CRUZ, MARK BANGGA
    625 CRUZ, NICOLE MANAOIS
    626 CU, PATRIK LOURENZ GOMEZ
    627 CUA, NOEL PULIRAN
    628 CUADY, ANTHONY KIM PELAGIO
    629 CUARENTAS, HEIS JOSHUA BALER
    630 CUAREZ, JOHN CHRISTIAN PILAR
    631 CUATON, GLENN LIMBAGA
    632 CUBID, LORIE LIE BRIQUE
    633 CUENCO, DANNA MAE SORIANO
    634 CUENCO, LEJUN MAICA ALVAREZ
    635 CUERDO, KIMIKO
    636 CUETA, AGNA PATRICIA VICENTE
    637 CUISON, MARIELLE JOY SILANG
    638 CUIZON, CAYE VANESSA RALLOS
    639 CULABAN, MAC ALBERT RAFAL
    640 CULILAP, LEMERICO PAGTALUNAN
    641 CUNAN, ALEXANDRA FLORES
    642 CUNANAN, DAVE MATTHEW BUYSER
    643 CUNANAN, EZRALY BASILIO
    644 CUTAMORA, ERIAN JAY GALLENERO
    645 CUYA, JUNNEL AIREN OCAMPO
    646 DA SILVA, NICOLAS VINCENT MOLINYAWE
    647 DACALCAP, DANNIELYN ZINGAPAN
    648 DACASIN, EDGEN DEREK CANTO
    649 DACER, GEORGETTE SOL SABA
    650 DAGPIN, ANANIAS BUAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 15 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 DAMAYO, JOHN REIL APAWAN
    652 DAN, SANNY GAVIÑO
    653 DANGCO, CAMILLE GERMO
    654 DAQUIOAG, MA LHEALYNN NARAG
    655 DARIGUEZ, JOMARC AGUILON
    656 DASIGO, JEOFFNA RUTH CENIZAL
    657 DASMARINAS, CHANDEM BACASMAS
    658 DATANG, ANGELO VILLANUEVA
    659 DATU, ANGELA VARGAS
    660 DATUIN, ROSELL FERNANDEZ
    661 DAVID, FRANCIS JOHN PAPAS
    662 DAVID, JUNEL ISIDRO
    663 DAYA, LYCA DE ALDAY
    664 DAYAO, MARK ARTHEM MACAPAGAL
    665 DAYAO, MORGAN JASPER MANAHAN
    666 DAYAO, ROMUEL EDWARD ARCA
    667 DAYAWON, RUSSELL EXCEL FRANCISCO
    668 DAYO, JOHN MICHAEL MORANO
    669 DAYSON, BIANCA SHAINE CALLOS
    670 DE ASIS, LEMUEL FONTANILLA
    671 DE CASTRO, KYLE FRANCIS PASCUAL
    672 DE CHAVEZ, JOB SAEZ
    673 DE GOLLO, ROMEL LINDA
    674 DE GUZMAN, ANGELIKA MENDOZA
    675 DE GUZMAN, ARIANA DELA CRUZ
    676 DE GUZMAN, BRYAN PAUL RAMOS
    677 DE GUZMAN, CYBER ROMY MUHI
    678 DE GUZMAN, DJORNE MAE BEBERINO
    679 DE GUZMAN, JEANETTE RAMIREZ
    680 DE GUZMAN, JESSA MAE BUENAVENTURA
    681 DE GUZMAN, JOHN ADRIAN FRANCISCO
    682 DE GUZMAN, KENNETH ERWIN BATICOLON
    683 DE GUZMAN, KIMSON JOHN VILLANUEVA
    684 DE GUZMAN, KLYDE JEFFERSON TORRENTE
    685 DE GUZMAN, MIGUEL RENZO RAMIREZ
    686 DE GUZMAN, PSALMER JOHN DE GALICIA
    687 DE JESUS, HOSSIEN BONDOC
    688 DE JESUS, JOHN MICHAEL RAMIREZ
    689 DE JESUS, WENDY DEMABOGTE
    690 DE JOSE, AUBREY RUTH JEREZA
    691 DE LA CRUZ, ARVEN KLIEN JORDAN
    692 DE LA PEÑA, KELVIN BENITEZ
    693 DE LA ROSA, KERR JAMES MIRA
    694 DE LEON, ANGELA BEATRIZ ODI
    695 DE LEON, CHRISTIAN PAUL REALIZO
    696 DE LEON, JESSE JR GENABE
    697 DE LEON, JOYCE ANN LOMOD
    698 DE LEON, ROWELL CARASIG
    699 DE LOYOLA, ANGELO GENOVA
    700 DE MESA, JOAN XYREL PASCUA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 16 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 DE SILVA, JAMILAH LEGASPI
    702 DE TORRES, RICHARD JOHN LAGUTIN
    703 DE VARGAS, CHESTER OBLEFIAS
    704 DE VERA, ART DANIEL BALMEO
    705 DE VERA, EDEV PAULA ELENTO
    706 DE VERA, JOHN ANDREWS ABRIGO
    707 DE VERA, LOVIELYN POQUIZ
    708 DE VERA, NELSON JOHN LUIS DEBOMA
    709 DE VERA, YUMI
    710 DE VEYRA, GIAN JIRO APARIS
    711 DE VEYRA, RIDGE ROSS LICLICAN
    712 DE VILLA, ADRIAN MORADA
    713 DEL CASTILLO, MA PAULA AGUILAR
    714 DEL MAR, EDUARD VALENCE LIM
    715 DEL MUNDO, PAULO ABRIEL OLOROSO
    716 DEL PILAR, BRYON ANDREW GONZALES
    717 DEL RIO, RIZALITO III ORONGAN
    718 DEL ROSARIO, JOSHUA JERICK
    719 DEL ROSARIO, KRISTOFER NIKOLAS YALONG
    720 DEL ROSARIO, ROGER II PERALTA
    721 DEL VALLE, GLEN ANDRE JAVELOSA
    722 DEL VALLE, KENNETH IAN DEPUSOY
    723 DEL VALLE, PHRIX DE VENECIA
    724 DEL VALLE, ZYRON CONSTANTINO
    725 DELA CONCEPCION, MAE GUSTILO
    726 DELA CRUZ, ALYANA PASCUAL
    727 DELA CRUZ, ARSEL JOHN MENDIOLA
    728 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN RAE SELISPARA
    729 DELA CRUZ, DANIELLE MARIE CAPILLO
    730 DELA CRUZ, DANILO JR BULAN
    731 DELA CRUZ, FITZ ISRAEL MONTENEGRO
    732 DELA CRUZ, FRANCIS PAUL BUENVIAJE
    733 DELA CRUZ, GABRIEL SAN PEDRO
    734 DELA CRUZ, JARANICA CAMILLE MANALO
    735 DELA CRUZ, JOHN LESTER GALLANO
    736 DELA CRUZ, MHARLEE TAN
    737 DELA CRUZ, NIKKO JAMES FRASCO
    738 DELA CRUZ, RAINALD MICHAEL OCAMPO
    739 DELA PAZ, REYMAR DELA CRUZ
    740 DELA ROSA, ELDON JOHN LEONCIO
    741 DELA ROSA, JASMIN JOIE RIVERA
    742 DELA ROSA, JOHN DOMONDON
    743 DELATADO, CHRISTIAN CANICON
    744 DELDA, JONABELLE GUNAYON
    745 DELGADO, NATHANIEL OLEGARIO
    746 DELMO, ALBERTINE MARIE MONANA
    747 DELOS REYES, SAMUEL JR CABABAT
    748 DELOS SANTOS, CHRISSIA ANN DELA CRUZ
    749 DELOS SANTOS, DENNIS NYL LLIDO
    750 DELOS SANTOS, IAN MANGAHAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 17 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 DELOS SANTOS, MARK DAVE MIRASOL
    752 DELOS SANTOS, PAULO TOQUE
    753 DELOSTRICO, CHRISTIAN FHEL SATUR
    754 DEMA-ALA, FAITH ANDREW FERNANDEZ
    755 DEOGRACIAS, RON GABRIEL BUENO
    756 DEOPITA, CHRISTIAN LEE
    757 DEPANO, KEANU MAGBANUA
    758 DERAMAS, PRINCESS NITO
    759 DERIGE, DEXTER JOHN BATTAD
    760 DESAMITO, DARYL DAVE MORENO
    761 DESCUTIDO, ANGELIQUE ORBITA
    762 DESEO, PRINCESS ZYRA ACOJEDO
    763 DESEO, RONNEL SIGGY SIMPELO
    764 DEVIZA, EDWIN JR QUINLAT
    765 DIACOS, HAZEL DELA TORRE
    766 DIADA, KEVIN COLLANTES
    767 DIAZ, ANNISSA VI CUDIAMAT
    768 DIAZ, JUAN MIGUEL RAMOS
    769 DIAZ, MICCAELA DOLOSA
    770 DIAZ, ROSALYN MAE DELA TORRE
    771 DIAZ DE RIVERA, JEREMY KARL BARLAAN
    772 DICHUPA, JULES ALBERT SASON
    773 DIGNADICE, JEANNE LORREINE IBAY
    774 DIMAANO, NICOLLE PAGTALUNAN
    775 DIMABUYU, CARLO PASCUAL
    776 DIMABUYU, JOSE ARIS FAMADOR
    777 DIMACULANGAN, RANZEL VERGARA
    778 DIMACULANGAN, RENZ GABRIEL TEMPLO
    779 DIMACUTAC, JOHN VINCENT PACHOCO
    780 DIMAMAY, LEENDON LLOYD LABRAGUE
    781 DIMAPILIS, MAURICE CARL ARGUSON
    782 DIMATULAC, JORIEL DAVID
    783 DINIO, CHRISTINE JOY TERRADO
    784 DINO, AERON CHESTER AGUSTIN
    785 DINO, PAUL CHRISTIAN AYO
    786 DIPASUPIL, BYRON HIDALGO
    787 DISCARGA, KEANA JEFFREY DELLOSA
    788 DISTOR, DANIELLA SAN ESTEBAN
    789 DIWA, ARTHUR AKIRA SANTOS
    790 DIWANGAN, JESSION LINGGAY
    791 DIWATA, DENZEL BUENO
    792 DIZON, ADRIAN DAVID
    793 DIZON, CHELSEA NICOLE CONDE
    794 DIZON, FAYE JONA GALANG
    795 DIÑO, ANGELIKA MAE BERNAL
    796 DOBLON, CARYL JANINE SIBULO
    797 DOCTOR, BRYLLE JOSEPH REGLOS
    798 DOGMA, NICOLE ALEXANDRA CARLOS
    799 DOLANAS, ANDREANNE MAE BORDEOS
    800 DOLLERO, AL JON MARALIT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 18 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 DOMINGO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH TOSCANO
    802 DOMINGO, ERWIN JOHN CASTRO
    803 DOMINGO, FLYNN ERNEST MISLANG
    804 DOMINGO, JOHN RYAN DE VERA
    805 DOMINGO, PATRICIA GRACE TAN
    806 DONATO, ACE MALLARI
    807 DONATO, CARL ERNEST REBANA
    808 DONATO, JOBERT SERENTAS
    809 DONIEGO, JOYCE DIANNE UNTALAN
    810 DORIA, JERSEN PONTIGA
    811 DORINGO, MA ROCHELLE CAMPOS
    812 DUATIN, RHODONELLE SALUTEM
    813 DUAY, FULJAY GORNES
    814 DUE, MARK NICOLAI GARCIA
    815 DUENA, JAYVEE LEGALIZA
    816 DUKA, SEAN ALLEN JAPOR
    817 DUMAGUIT, ALVIN NEIL GIO
    818 DUMAPLIN, MICHAEL ANGELO PRAYCO
    819 DUMASIS, JOTHAM LAPIAD
    820 DUNGCA, CARL JAMES NAGUIT
    821 DUQUE, GIAN CARLO MIRANDA
    822 DURAL, RECYL MAE RODRIGO
    823 DY, STEPHEN JOHN HERNANDEZ
    824 DYOCO, PAUL MICHAEL PAYUAN
    825 EBANOS, LOUISE GABRIELLE NOBLE
    826 EBAYA, BRYAN JOSEPH CABARDO
    827 EBBAY, JAY MAR ANDRES
    828 EBREO, DAREEN GOZUM
    829 EBUE, VINCENT ALDRIN ECHON
    830 ECHALUCE, MARK ERIC LETADA
    831 ECHAVERIA, VALTZ VICTOR EMPESTAN
    832 ECHEM, HANS JAYCE NALIPONGUIT
    833 ECUBE, LYNN ROSELLE BARAQUIO
    834 ELEVADO, MARIA MARGARITA BAAL
    835 ELIANG, MARY JOYCE FRIAS
    836 ELISAN, AERIELLE JANE ECHON
    837 ELOPRE, JEM KENNETH DAVID
    838 EMBERGA, JOHN CARLO GAMOSO
    839 EMBUESTRO, EDUARD NAMORO
    840 EMOCLING, GLENN PAULO MALIKSI
    841 ENARON, KIMBERLY SOLON
    842 ENCARNACION, SAMANTHA NONATO
    843 ENCINA, JANNELA ALIMOROM
    844 ENDAYA, ARCAN ENCARNACION
    845 ENGNAN, JOEMER DE ALA
    846 ENOLVA, PATRICIA ANN OLETE
    847 ENRIQUE, CZAR IVAN DEL ROSARIO
    848 ENRIQUEZ, BEN-HUR MARI AMUTAN
    849 ENRIQUEZ, JUAN MIGUEL LUSUNG
    850 ENRIQUEZ, MA FATIMA MILAGROS LUSUNG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 19 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 ENRIQUEZ, MANUEL V GALLADO
    852 ENRIQUEZ, NARCISA TORRADO
    853 ENTERIA, ANGELA MERIZE TALAGUIT
    854 ERASMO, RAINIER BIDES
    855 EREÑO, RENZO BARRIENTOS
    856 ERILLO, CHRISTIAN HARVEY BALANCIO
    857 ERSANDO, JUAN EMMANUEL SOLINA
    858 ESBER, JOHN PAUL BERAQUE
    859 ESCALANTE, MARC CHRISTIAN LUZADAS
    860 ESCAT, MARK JOSEPH TIPON
    861 ESCOBAR, LEAH FRANCESCA MARIBAO
    862 ESCOBIN, CROMWELL TUAZON
    863 ESCOSIO, JONALYN ERUM
    864 ESGUERRA, RENZ BENJIE MENDOZA
    865 ESGUERRA, RYAN CHRISTIAN VERDILLO
    866 ESLOYO, GENELYN TABANCE
    867 ESMERNA, RIZZA RAE CRISOSTOMO
    868 ESPADERO, GABRIEL REJANO
    869 ESPANTO, MIKAELA ILAO
    870 ESPAYOS, MARVIN BERONILLA
    871 ESPERO, MARY BLANCHE
    872 ESPIDA, JOHN LOUIS CHANG
    873 ESPINA, PATRICK JOSHUA CRUZ
    874 ESPINO, RAMON JR RABAGO
    875 ESPINOSA, EARL JOHN BORCE
    876 ESPINOSA, JYRAND DAVE CLARIN
    877 ESPIRITU, JEREVY VILLENA
    878 ESPIRITU, JOHN CHRISTOPHER ACLAN
    879 ESPIRITU, MA ARMA PAGUNSAN
    880 ESPIRITU, MARK REPATO
    881 ESPIRITU, RHODNAR ARRIBA
    882 ESPUERTA, ZANRA LEA SINOHIN
    883 ESTADILLA, MARK JOVER VALDERAMA
    884 ESTALILLA, DANILO ANGA-ANGAN
    885 ESTALLO, MEIANJANE SAPAL
    886 ESTAMPA, SHANIE PADASAY
    887 ESTEBAN, MARINELLE FARIOLA
    888 ESTEVA, JESSA MHER FERNANDEZ
    889 ESTORES, MON LESTER ATAAL
    890 ESTRELLA, FREDIRICK BALDERAMA
    891 ESTRELLA, ROBBIE BALDERAMA
    892 ESTRERA, KEN CRISAELD ARCENAL
    893 EUSEBIO, JUAN CARLOS PARAISO
    894 EVANCULLA, ANDREA DE MESA
    895 EVANGELISTA, CARYL JOIE PANGAN
    896 EVANGELISTA, JERVIN GARCIA
    897 EVANGELISTA, SEAN PATRICK LACHICA
    898 EVARISTO, EDU DE VERA
    899 FABELLA, MELORD DIAZ
    900 FABELLAR, CRIS ANGELO MALALIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 20 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 FABIAN, ZACH RENZO AGUSTIN
    902 FABILA, LYSA DEE SARMIENTO
    903 FABREGAS, JOHN PHILIP FORTU
    904 FACIOLAN, JOHN REY SABANAL
    905 FADULLON, HANNAH JOY DUMAOAL
    906 FAJARDO, JAMIE ANNE GABRIEL
    907 FAJARDO, JANNA MELA BIBAT
    908 FARALA, JEANNE DANIELLE ROBLES
    909 FAROL, GARRI SUMALAPAO
    910 FATIGA, FRITZ JOSEPH DACLES
    911 FAUSTINO, LARA JANE CRUZ
    912 FELAIRE, ALELIE HANNAH
    913 FELICIANO, CHELEA NIMFA TAPEL
    914 FELICIANO, JOSE LEANDRO CARITATIVO
    915 FELICIANO, SCARLET MAXIMO
    916 FERNANDEZ, AL JAKE MEDINA
    917 FERNANDEZ, JUSTIN CLAUDE TAN
    918 FERNANDEZ, ZANDER REIN IGNACIO
    919 FERNANDO, ANGELO RYAN CALALEC
    920 FERNANDO, C-JAY BERAÑA
    921 FERNANDO, JUSTIN LENARD BRIONES
    922 FERNANDO, VIRGILIO JR MABANAG
    923 FERRER, CHERISH ANTOINETTE AHORRO
    924 FERRERA, ARIES LEXTER AMBION
    925 FIGUEROA, KARL NICO STA MARIA
    926 FLAVIANO, JOHN CYRIL MEDINA
    927 FLONASCA, NATCHIE MILL DELGADO
    928 FLOR, MICHAEL HENRY ALINA
    929 FLORENTINO, RON JESTER SARIO
    930 FLORES, BEATRIZ HANNAH DICHOSO
    931 FLORES, CHIMBI CARO
    932 FLORES, CHRISTIAN JAY SANCHEZ
    933 FLORES, JAYVIE SANTIAGO
    934 FLORES, JERIEL KWAN
    935 FLORES, LARRY JR DIAZ
    936 FLORES, MARCO LAVADIA
    937 FLORES, MARK JASPER ESCOBAR
    938 FLORES, MINCHINE TADEO
    939 FORMES, CHARLES HERNIA
    940 FORONDA, EFTUH CHRISTIAN ZABALA
    941 FORTES, CHRIS ERNEST FREDELUCES
    942 FORTU, AMIR MIRABETE
    943 FRANCE, KRISTINE TUIBUEN
    944 FRANCIA, ROWEL DIWA
    945 FRANCISCO, HARVEY ENRIQUEZ
    946 FRANCISCO, JOHN KENNETH LAPIRA
    947 FRANCISCO, JOHN MARTIN GONZALES
    948 FRANCISCO, JOHN PAUL
    949 FRANCISCO, KENNETH DWIGHT BARRETTO
    950 FRANCISCO, KISHA BROSAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 21 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 FRANCISCO, MARIE NANCY ABIGPA
    952 FRANCISCO, MARK EFREN CORRE
    953 FRANCISCO, NEIL MICHAEL SAN ANDRES
    954 FRANCISCO, RACHELLE ANN MIOLE
    955 FRANCO, MA CRISTINA SAGSAGAT
    956 FRANCO, RAQUEL PIEGA
    957 FRISNEDI, NADINE TUIZA
    958 FRONDA, FERDINAND GAMMAD
    959 FRONDA, RENZ JOHN LEYTE
    960 FRONDOZO, CASSANDRA HAZ
    961 FRONDOZO, NIKKO JAY AVILA
    962 FUENTES, LOVELY KATE FAJARDO
    963 FULLEROS, EMIL ZARAGOZA
    964 FUNGGO, VENICE EINAH ABUNGAN
    965 GAANAN, GIAN CARLO PINPIN
    966 GABASA, KENNETH SAHM BALINGIT
    967 GABUCAYAN, ARNEL DELA VICTORIA
    968 GACHALLAN, JOZEL JOHARA KRINA DUCUSIN
    969 GACOS, AVANELLE DAWN DAMACIO
    970 GACRAMA, JASON ATIONG
    971 GACULA, RAVIN GERON
    972 GACUTAN, ANNE DOMINIQUE MENA
    973 GACUTAN, JASPER MATTHEW PLACIDO
    974 GADAT, ANGELO CASTELLANO
    975 GADIANO, ASHLEY VILLANUEVA
    976 GAGARIN, KERBY ALCOVENDAS
    977 GAJIRAN, KRIZZEL RAMOS
    978 GALAMBAO, MARC JED BALURAN
    979 GALANG, JANESSA ANN LOPEZ
    980 GALERA, RHANNY REFUGIA
    981 GALES, BENEDICT TROY BALTAZAR
    982 GALIDO, ALEXXIA MARIE DENOLONG
    983 GALLEGO, EILEEN PEÑARUBIA
    984 GALLEGO, MILES DIANE ALVARADO
    985 GALMAN, JEFFREY MANLAPIG
    986 GALVEZ, MARC JOFER LIM
    987 GANDO, KENNETH VINCENT ANTONIO
    988 GANDOLLAS, PRINCE JOHN ALBACITE
    989 GANGOSO, ANGEL MAE JAVIER
    990 GANNABAN, MAE ANN JOSE
    991 GANTALA, JONATHAN AGMATA
    992 GAOAT, LORAINE ANGELA BERNALDEZ
    993 GAONG, KENNITH JOHN BANGTIN
    994 GARBILES, JOJADE SEMILLANO
    995 GARCIA, AIRA ROXAS
    996 GARCIA, ARNOLD JAMES MAMINO
    997 GARCIA, DARWIN CARIÑO
    998 GARCIA, GORDON BOBADILLA
    999 GARCIA, IAN GABRIEL DOMINGO
    1000 GARCIA, JOHN ANDREW ESTRELLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 22 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 GARCIA, JOSE RICO MERINDO
    1002 GARCIA, JUSTINE LIBIOS
    1003 GARCIA, LORENZO CRUZ
    1004 GARCIA, NIKKA ZAIRAH TORIBIO
    1005 GARCIA, RALPH JADE MARCELLONES
    1006 GARCIA, REGINE JOY ESTOESTA
    1007 GARCIA, STEPHANIE BAUTISTA
    1008 GARCIA, XAVIER JET OCHEA
    1009 GARCIANO, OWEN PAUL DELGADO
    1010 GARON, JOHN MICHAEL MORGADO
    1011 GARZA, RYAN JORGE MONTAÑO
    1012 GASPAN, RALPH COSTORIO
    1013 GATBONTON, KATE LINZI GUEVARRA
    1014 GATCHALIAN, ISAIAH ZAC ANGELES
    1015 GAUFO, ERWIN JAY CONCEPCION
    1016 GAVARAN, CHRISTEL BRILLE PIROTE
    1017 GAVENIA, JEHOSHUA JIREH ANACAY
    1018 GAVINO, JOREN NIKO JOSUE
    1019 GAWAT, KAYVIN KARL ROMAGOS
    1020 GAYONA, ARIES CHRISTIAN MONTINO
    1021 GAZA, DANICA LUISA SANTOS
    1022 GAÑO, JOHN CHARLES CAMBA
    1023 GEMZON, MARK CHRISTOPHER CASES
    1024 GENCIANA, ROE MATHEW VILLAFUERTE
    1025 GENITA, MICHAEL GIDEON GENEROSO
    1026 GEOCALLO, ARJOHN GOMEZ
    1027 GEOLLEGUE, CHRISTIAN JASON GOCOTANO
    1028 GERBER, JOHN ROY
    1029 GERNAN, ALEXANDRA JEAN PAMILAR
    1030 GERO, DAVIDANIEL TRIMOR
    1031 GERONIMO, ANGELO YEOJ SANTOS
    1032 GERONIMO, DANIELE ARTHUR ECHIPARE
    1033 GERONIMO, MELCHOR CUNANAN
    1034 GIGA, RYAN CHRISTOPHER TAYAG
    1035 GIRON, GOLDWIN DAVID
    1036 GO, YNEHL CARLO SAN DIEGO
    1037 GODINEZ, JONATHAN ROEL LOMANTAS
    1038 GOJO, GERALD REQUIMIN
    1039 GOLEZ, MARVIN BERNARDO
    1040 GOLLAYAN, JERLYN MALANA
    1041 GOMEZ, ARVIN ROY PALPAL-LATOC
    1042 GOMEZ, JOHN JEWEL FERNANDO
    1043 GONDA, ERMALINDA BLASQUILLO
    1044 GONZAGA, DOMINIC RAY LAPIDARIO
    1045 GONZAL, WILEEN MAE MATARO
    1046 GONZALES, DENNIS BERMAS
    1047 GONZALES, DON GIENARD PADRIGO
    1048 GONZALES, ED GERALD MARTIN
    1049 GONZALES, JAYZEL ANN VIBORA
    1050 GONZALES, JAZZREAL MACABALI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 23 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 GONZALES, JUSTIN YOLLO CLOMA
    1052 GONZALES, MICHAEL GIAN VILLANUEVA
    1053 GONZALES, PATRISHA MELROSE VELASCO
    1054 GONZALES, PHILIP DANIEL MALABONGA
    1055 GOSOSO, FRANCIS PHILIP ROCHE
    1056 GOZON, RODOLFO KRISHNOV
    1057 GRAFIL, MARION GREJO SAQUINE
    1058 GRAGERA, JOHN ALWENSON ROXAS
    1059 GRANDE, SHIELLA MARIE BERNARDO
    1060 GRANETA, JAMAICA MANALASTAS
    1061 GRAYDA, PRINCESS CHERRY BADAR
    1062 GREGORIO, JOHN ROBIN GUINTO
    1063 GREGORIO, JOSE CRISANTO QUIMSON
    1064 GREPO, JED NOA COLOCADO
    1065 GRINDULO, RON PAULO DE LEON
    1066 GRIPAL, DRENZ VAN CARLO DUNGO
    1067 GRUTAS, JOSEPH BUISING
    1068 GUADALUPE, JOHN JAYSON RAMOS
    1069 GUADES, JOHN RICK RAMOS
    1070 GUADIZ, JAIRUS TOLENTINO
    1071 GUALDRAPA, JAN NEXON YUPRACIO
    1072 GUANGCO, GERARD ALVARADO
    1073 GUBATAN, BARRIE GRANT BARANGTAY
    1074 GUDDARAN, ELLEN DOROTHY SALVADOR
    1075 GUESE, FRANCIS MARTIN
    1076 GUEVARRA, IAN JHEFER BATU
    1077 GUEVARRA, LOUISSE RAE ALONZO
    1078 GUEVARRA, VIC DANIEL GREGORIO
    1079 GUIAD, GODWIN KENT RUBEN
    1080 GUIDOTE, JOSE LORENZO JIMENEZ
    1081 GUILLARTE, JOSHUA DANIEL DEAUNA
    1082 GUILLERMO, FLORY ANN MOLINA
    1083 GUILLERMO, PRINCESS GENE BAYLON
    1084 GUINTO, JOHN FRANCIS REYES
    1085 GUINTO, PATRICK GUDOY
    1086 GUIRIBA, JERICO BONIFACIO
    1087 GUITGUITEN, MARK HAROLD BAARDE
    1088 GUIVECES, ERO SINCERO
    1089 GULAY, ANDREANA AMOR MANALO
    1090 GULTIANO, ENRIQUE JR RAGSAG
    1091 GUMAPAC, ROLAND MARTIN ROULLO
    1092 GUMBAN, CLAUDETTE LOUISE PARAGAT
    1093 GUNDAN, BRYAN ROLEIGH OLIVO
    1094 GUNDAYAO, ELIJAH GABRIEL FLORENTO
    1095 GURAL, REYMART MACARANAS
    1096 GUSTILO, RONEL BETON
    1097 GUTIERREZ, ALYSSA ANNE ALANO
    1098 GUTIERREZ, CARLO CAYTON
    1099 GUTIERREZ, JEANNE ANGELICA ALIPIO
    1100 GUTING, JOHN SIVERT ANDRE QUIZORA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 24 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 GUZMAN, LEANDREW MIGUEL VICTORINO
    1102 HADJI ALI, TAMANATAO AMBOR
    1103 HADJILI, AL-AJIM HJ HAMJA
    1104 HAGOSOJOS, JENNY ANNE PAGTALUNAN
    1105 HALILI, MARK JOSHUA PONCIANO
    1106 HALOS, KHIEROL GARCIA
    1107 HAMDAN, SHAHID-AHMAD PAJIJI
    1108 HAMILTON, JONATHAN MOORE
    1109 HARI, JUSTINE JOYCE LANCETA
    1110 HARO, FRANZ OLIVER TAÑADA
    1111 HERMANO, EUGENE NICO DEL PUERTO
    1112 HERNAN, MAYNARD RAY BARCENA
    1113 HERNANDEZ, ALVERGEL VERDAN
    1114 HERNANDEZ, DELVIN CARPIO
    1115 HERNANDEZ, HANNAH GAYLE MARTIN
    1116 HERNANDEZ, JAY NIVAL
    1117 HERNANDO, JAMIE MARIELLE ABANGCO
    1118 HERNANDO, SHEVA MAGLAQUI
    1119 HERRADURA, CIELO LARAÑO
    1120 HETROSA, WINDYL JOHN LIQUEZ
    1121 HICBAN, KATHLENE JOY SANTOS
    1122 HICBAN, KRISTELE ANNE MARTINEZ
    1123 HILARIO, JAXL JOHM PANTALEON
    1124 HILVANO, ERHARD SELUDO
    1125 HINLO, ADRIAN ALQUIN
    1126 HIPOLITO, RONALD JOSHUA ENRIQUEZ
    1127 HOFFMAN, KRISTINE API
    1128 HOLGADO, RAVEN MC DALE GALEON
    1129 HONG, EDMAN CHRISTIAN BORBON
    1130 HONORICA, PETER CHANEL KATIGBAK
    1131 HONRADO, CLOYD VINCENT RIZADA
    1132 HORTALEZA, JAYVEE CALDERON
    1133 HOYBIA, VINCENT JULIUS ANCHETA
    1134 HUERVANA, MARC PAYONAN
    1135 HUGO, JOHN KENNETH ASTRERA
    1136 HULAR, MIKA CAMACHO
    1137 IBARROLA, MYKA LOUISE VELARDE
    1138 IBAÑEZ, JONEN LERY LUBUGIN
    1139 ICBAN, MATHEW BESMONTE
    1140 IGLORIA, ACE RODSON OLIVEROS
    1141 IGNACIO, DANIEL DURIAS
    1142 IGNACIO, GERALDINE ANN ATONG
    1143 IGNACIO, JONATHAN ISAAC ESQUILA
    1144 IGNACIO, JUAN DOMINGO POLINTAN
    1145 IGNACIO, LEMUEL GRANT MONGAYA
    1146 IGNACIO, MARINELLE SANTOS
    1147 IGNACIO, MELODY MENDOZA
    1148 IGNACIO, PHILIP BRIAN BENITO
    1149 IGNALAGA, NERI ANNE BELLEZA
    1150 IGNAS, DAN STEVE SITO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 25 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 IGNILAN, CELIN AINA NELL
    1152 IGUALADA, ERICKA ISABEL HINGADA
    1153 ILAG, JEROME PORNASDORO
    1154 ILDEFONSO, JOHN PAOLO COSTA
    1155 ILISAN, TYRONE KEVIN SAJO
    1156 INCIONG, GABRIELE ANTHONY MONDEZ
    1157 INCIONG, JOHN ANTHONY DEPOSA
    1158 INDAYA, DONALYN MENDOZA
    1159 INTES, EMMANUEL CARDOZA
    1160 IPO, NOEL FILEMON II DABUCOL
    1161 IRAN, CATHERINE MAE ESTORNINO
    1162 IRASUSTA, DENNIS CORCOCHEA
    1163 ISIP, CARRISSA JOY MANGILA
    1164 ISRAEL, MARIA CHRISTINE REGADILLO
    1165 ITING, JOHN ALVIN PASCUAL
    1166 ITORMA, JANELLE AGOTO
    1167 IZON, JERAHMEL TORRES
    1168 IZON, JOEZER MARIANO
    1169 JABIGUERO, ROMEO JR ARTANA
    1170 JACOB, ELLIN JIRO QUIMIO
    1171 JACOB, JAYZEL YACON
    1172 JACOB, LANZ HARVEY MERCADO
    1173 JACOBO, APRIL JASMIHNE BELA-ONG
    1174 JALANDOON, KLARIZ ANNE CARIAGA
    1175 JALBUENA, JASON BORNES
    1176 JAMASARI, ABDUL-HAKIM SALAPUDDIN
    1177 JAMIR, JASPER SAUQUILLO
    1178 JAMODIONG, JOHN MICHAEL YANA
    1179 JANABAJAB, JOHN MICHAEL MOROTA
    1180 JAPITAN, JOSHUA OPLADO
    1181 JARA, DAVE JESHUA OBIEN
    1182 JARDINIANO, KEITH ANSELMO CRUZ
    1183 JARLEGO, TERENCE JAMES CUNANAN
    1184 JAURIGUE, MARIAN CLARETTE CELEMIN
    1185 JAVELLANA, CARL LEMUEL BAGUIORO
    1186 JAVELOSA, ABBY ROANA RAZAL
    1187 JAVELOSA, REYNER QUIAMBAO
    1188 JAVIER, ANNA SHAIRA KRISTIENNE BARANDA
    1189 JAVIER, JEREMY JAMES RAMIREZ
    1190 JAVIER, JERWIN CATACUTAN
    1191 JAVIER, VINCENT ABLANG
    1192 JESALVA, JOSELITO JR BAÑARES
    1193 JIMENEZ, CHELSEA NICOLE MENDOZA
    1194 JIMENEZ, GERARD CASTILLO
    1195 JOCSON, JERMAINE OCAMIS
    1196 JORE, CEDRIC LANTERNA
    1197 JOSE, DAN MARK RILLERA
    1198 JOSE, ETHAN JACOB CORTEZ
    1199 JOSE, MARY JANE CUBE
    1200 JOSON, CARLA ANDREA DE LEON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 26 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 JOSON, JELLE ANN BALDONADO
    1202 JOSON, KATRINA ULANDAY
    1203 JOVEN, EARL NIGEL MAMOYAC
    1204 JUALO, SHERWIN MAHINAY
    1205 JUAN, PATRICK KYLE HERNANDEZ
    1206 JUANILLO, ISAGANI LOUIS ORILLOSA
    1207 JUDALENA, JOHN SMITH VILLANUEVA
    1208 JUMADIAO, IVAN ROBERT PLATA
    1209 JUMAYAO, FLORENCE MONTELIBANO
    1210 JUNIO, MA LUISA DAPITON
    1211 JURBAN, JOHN CHRISTOPHEN UBA
    1212 JURILLA, ROCEZ DEANNE MIRANDA
    1213 KABIGTING, BHON IVAN PINEDA
    1214 KATIGBAK, ARLYN SILVA
    1215 KATIGBAK, KZANDRA HERNANDEZ
    1216 KHO, GABRIEL MIRANO
    1217 KINOMES, MARK ANTHONY DOMILIES
    1218 KUAN, JUAN PAOLO LASAFIN
    1219 KUIZON, ALIL FRANCES MONDIA
    1220 LA MADRID, JHAMES JOSEPH BASILIO
    1221 LA ROSA, DAN PATRICK MANALO
    1222 LABACO, CARLO JOSEPH FLORES
    1223 LABOGUIN, FRANCIS QUIBUYEN
    1224 LABORERA, ELLONNA MAE ABISO
    1225 LABOS, KRISTIA MARIE DEQUIÑA
    1226 LABRADOR, IAN FRANCIS SALJAY
    1227 LABTANG, CHARLES JOSHUA MERISCO
    1228 LABUTAP, JOHN PAUL PADULLON
    1229 LACABA, ALONZO APAS
    1230 LACHICA, CHERRY LOU DORIGNEL
    1231 LACHICA, DAVE BRYAN GOLLAYAN
    1232 LACSAMANA, ROLLEN GIL DE VERA
    1233 LACSON, GLAIZA LLANOS
    1234 LACSON, JANN ILY GABRIEL
    1235 LACSON, NEIL CHRISTIAN LABAO
    1236 LACSON, VICTOR ANTHONY CLEDORO
    1237 LACUARIN, ALJON MADAYAG
    1238 LADIA, RAVEN JUSTIN AYAP
    1239 LADISLA, CATHERINE NICOLE MANCENIDO
    1240 LAFUENTE, RON PAULO FLORES
    1241 LAGADIA, DWENIELLE MOISES REMOTINA
    1242 LAGAHE, JERUH MARX DIAZ
    1243 LAGAMAYO, RYELL KEENA BARQUILLA
    1244 LAGAPA, KLAUS PETER CANENCIA
    1245 LAGARTERA, FRANCIS XAVIER GAGARIN
    1246 LAGAT, LYRA MAE CUSARE
    1247 LAGDAAN, CHARLIE QUISEL
    1248 LAGRIMAS, SEAN MESSIAH SANTOS
    1249 LAGRIMAS, VENJO LORENZO
    1250 LAGUERTA, BRENAN SIONOSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 27 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 LAGUNIAS, AIRA CLAIRE MIRAS
    1252 LAJATO, RENZ KEVIN FERNANDEZ
    1253 LAM, FLORENCIO JR BILANG
    1254 LAMASAN, KAY MARK LAMERA
    1255 LANCETA, JOSHUA APOSAGA
    1256 LANDICHO, CRISPIN GARGAR
    1257 LANDICHO, LARISH MARIAM TAN
    1258 LANSANG, KURT RUSSEL MENDONES
    1259 LANTING, GUIA DANIELLA LICARTE
    1260 LANTO, LEONARDO MIGUEL VIRTUSIO
    1261 LANUZO, RICO PENETRANTE
    1262 LAPI-AN, NONIE JANE ABRAHAM
    1263 LAPITAN, ZIM JOSHUA SEMILLANO
    1264 LARA, COLEEN MALOLOS
    1265 LARESMA, NIÑO BARRETTO
    1266 LARON, AR PALATTAO
    1267 LASAM, JENINA ROSE CAGUMBAY
    1268 LASAM, TERRELL UTANES
    1269 LASCANO, AARON JOHN LOLA
    1270 LATOMBO, RANDELL MANHIT
    1271 LAUENGCO, CARLO JOSHUA DESABILLA
    1272 LAUREL, NOAH TAG-AT
    1273 LAUREL, ROI JEFFERSON ROPERO
    1274 LAVAPIE, IAN BENEDICT LIBREJA
    1275 LAVIÑA, FAUSTINE ADRIAN GONZALES
    1276 LAYCO, DENISSE CAMILLE MOJADO
    1277 LAYDIA, MYCHO CHATTO
    1278 LAZAGA, CHRISJONPANE FERNANDEZ
    1279 LAZAM, SHEENA AGAWIN
    1280 LAZARA, DARREN CHESTER EVIDENTE
    1281 LAZARO, ANGEL ROSELLER YBAÑEZ
    1282 LAZARO, JEMALYN ESTRELLA
    1283 LEAL, JESS ELEPONGA
    1284 LEBENG, SHAWN ADAM BAYACSAN
    1285 LEE, PAOLA MARELLA DE PEDRO
    1286 LEGASPI, JOHN LLOYD SAYO
    1287 LEGO, JAMES SARCIA
    1288 LEJANO, JHON MARVIN BARRETTO
    1289 LEMUS, MARLON JR CERVANTES
    1290 LENON, MICHAEL RYAN DANTING
    1291 LEONCIO, REINALD GLEN SANTIAGO
    1292 LEONGSON, FHER NOAH NACIS
    1293 LEONIDAS, JOEL DE LA CRUZ
    1294 LEONOR, CARLOS NAUL
    1295 LERIO, MARK ALLEN PELICANO
    1296 LESLIE, JAIME VICENTE ANDAL
    1297 LETIM, AERON JORGE NORA
    1298 LEYSON, KIMBERLY MAE LEVISTE
    1299 LIBRE, CHRISTINE MAY MACAHIA
    1300 LIM, DANIEL SEDIÑO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 28 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 LIM, KHARNELLE EYRAND SADE KIBTIANI
    1302 LIM, MARGRET LIWAG
    1303 LIM, NADIA BATISTIL
    1304 LIMA-LIMA, CARLES RIZALITO LIRASAN
    1305 LIMDY, DARRYL IBAÑEZ
    1306 LIMPIN, JOHN CARLO USI
    1307 LIMPIN, LYLE MITCHELL NAVARRO
    1308 LINANG, JOSHUA ARMAN GINETE
    1309 LINASAN, REY ARNIEL CRISMUNDO
    1310 LINGAD, RAPHA JOYCE DIMAANO
    1311 LINGAN, JERICHO RUSSELL TAGUINOD
    1312 LIPANA, REDIN GORDULA
    1313 LIPIO, JOHN LEMUEL AUSTERO
    1314 LLAGAS, ZYRA JIEZA MAY ARGARIN
    1315 LLAMAS, JARED KOBE CABAÑERO
    1316 LLANASA, RYAN QUIMZON
    1317 LLANTO, JOHN THIMOTEE EMBALSADO
    1318 LLANTO, JOMAR KHRISTIAN GONZALES
    1319 LLAPITAN, ISAAC VICTOR DE TORRES
    1320 LLARA, RAMIL AGGARAO
    1321 LLAVE, FATIMA JOY MANABAT
    1322 LLORET, RAYMOND ANGELO ESPIRIDION
    1323 LOBO, ABIGAIL DANSECO
    1324 LOBRAMONTE, JOHN ANGELO STA ANA
    1325 LOCSIN, RIEZELYN GRACE JARA
    1326 LOLOR, PHIL ANDRE ENERIO
    1327 LOMAAD, SANTOS ANGELO SOLARES
    1328 LOMBOY, HANNAH KAYE NOLLIDO
    1329 LOMIBAO, CHAD MERI
    1330 LOPEZ, ALIA ARANAS
    1331 LOPEZ, CATRINA MARIE SANTOS
    1332 LOPEZ, JAKE ANTHONY LEONEM
    1333 LOPEZ, JAY RANARA
    1334 LOPEZ, JOHN MARCIUS MUNDARES
    1335 LOPEZ, JOHN NATHANIEL RAMOS
    1336 LOPEZ, KENNETH COMIA
    1337 LOPEZ, MARTIN ANDRADE
    1338 LOPEZ, MILES ORDENA
    1339 LOPEZ, REX TORRES
    1340 LOPEZ, SHIAN ERVIN DIOTELES
    1341 LOPEZ, VANESSA FAYE EVAL
    1342 LORENTON, MARK LOUIJAY CORTEZ
    1343 LORENZANA, JOHN KARL CALARA
    1344 LORENZO, ALJAY RAMOS
    1345 LORENZO, MICAH LIEZEL SARMIENTO
    1346 LORZANO, JADDIE KISKISOL
    1347 LOSA, CLAREN ANN SADUESTE
    1348 LOZANO, LENARD CHENG ONG
    1349 LUAR, REY JR DEL CASTILLO
    1350 LUAY, JOHN JEFFREY ESTERON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 29 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 LUCENA, CHRISTIAN DE LOS SANTOS
    1352 LUGA, RAMON FRANCIS MAHUSAY
    1353 LUGAR, EMMANUEL CASIO
    1354 LUMANGLAS, ANDRE JOYCE
    1355 LUMAWOD, MARK YULORES
    1356 LUMBANG, MENELLI BUAL
    1357 LUMBIS, JOBEN PADUA
    1358 LUMOGDANG, CAMILLE VILLANUEVA
    1359 LUNA, ANGELIK ERNESTINE SAN GABRIEL
    1360 LUNA, MIREANARA LAINE VELASQUEZ
    1361 LUPO, KENNETH JOHN ABELARDE
    1362 MAALA, NORLAINE GARCIA
    1363 MAAÑO, JAN OLIVER QUINDOZA
    1364 MABAJEN, JEAN TERRY PIZARRO
    1365 MABUTAS, KRISTEL JOY MARIÑAS
    1366 MACABALES, ROAN REY ACOT
    1367 MACADANGDANG, LLOYD MITCHELL SANTOS
    1368 MACALALAD, MARK ED CALPE
    1369 MACALINTAL, ANDRE DOMINIC CELLS
    1370 MACALLING, SHAMALEN BARALLIAS
    1371 MACANLALAY, STEPHANIE MARAMBA
    1372 MACAPAGAL, LIONEL ESGUERRA
    1373 MACARAEG, GEMUEL FLORES
    1374 MACARAEG, JOHN CARLO LICLICAN
    1375 MACARUBBO, MADELYN ROBOSA
    1376 MACASPAC, ROSALIE JANE PALISOC
    1377 MACATANGAY, MICHAEL DEJUCOS
    1378 MACAUBA, HAZEL MANAIG
    1379 MADRIAGA, DIANA GRACE ESBERTO
    1380 MADRID, JOHN DAVID DOMINGO
    1381 MADRID, LAWRENCE DELA PEÑA
    1382 MADRILEÑO, ELFY JERICK TIBUS
    1383 MADRONA, ARTHUR CHRISTIAN ISON
    1384 MAG-IBA, ERWIN JR MALQUISTO
    1385 MAGALLANES, MARIA MONINA PANILAWON
    1386 MAGALONA, KARL DANIELLE MADELAR
    1387 MAGASPAG, WILTHER JAN BARRION
    1388 MAGBUNAG, WILLA MAE JAMISOLA
    1389 MAGGAN, LEOMAR PATRICIO
    1390 MAGHIRANG, JAMES PATRICK SAMONTE
    1391 MAGKIDONG, JAY VERL GARROTE
    1392 MAGLASANG, JAKE TANGOG
    1393 MAGLUNOB, ALEXIE JR PALMARIA
    1394 MAGLUNSOD, FRANCES ANN LIBARNES
    1395 MAGNO, RHIC LYN ANTONG
    1396 MAGORA, JUDE MICHAEL CABALZA
    1397 MAGSAKAY, GABRIEL MIGUEL IGNACIO
    1398 MAGSOMBOL, FAYE DELOS REYES
    1399 MAGUAD, EUGENE PHILIPPE SANTIAGO
    1400 MAGUAD, VIRGIELYN CERNA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 30 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 MAGULIMAN, JOHN PAUL MATEO
    1402 MAHINAY, SARAH MAE PACHECO
    1403 MAIGUE, JOSHUA QUIAMZON
    1404 MALABAG, NATHANIEL NERIA
    1405 MALABANAN, DOMINIC ROLZEN PERALTA
    1406 MALABANAN, MAR CHRISTIAN ARBIL DIMACULANGAN
    1407 MALAIT, ANTHONY SALAZAR
    1408 MALALAD, JARED ALDWIN QUINTOS
    1409 MALAN, CHRISTIAN MENDOZA
    1410 MALANAY, MICHAEL JOHN SULIT
    1411 MALDO, LEXOR MENDIOLA
    1412 MALICSI, MICHAEL ANGELO JR DEL ROSARIO
    1413 MALIGAYA, JOHN REGINALD DE GUZMAN
    1414 MALIHOC, BLESSY JOY PORTUNES
    1415 MALIWAT, EARL VINCENT VICTORINO
    1416 MALLARI, GABRIEL CAPELLAN
    1417 MALLARI, JAYSON VIDAL
    1418 MALLARI, LANDER BRENT ALFONSO
    1419 MALLARI, QUEEN ANNIE AUCENA
    1420 MALONZO, GIAN CARLO CRUZ
    1421 MALONZO, LEMUEL MALLARI
    1422 MALVAR, KIM DIANNE MABAIT
    1423 MAMAGAT, ZEN CHRISTOPHER FERNANDEZ
    1424 MAMANGUN, CARL JUSTIN VERGARA
    1425 MAMAUAG, PRECIOUS SABBALUCA
    1426 MAMITAG, HARMONICA GALLARDO
    1427 MANAGYO, JHASPER BORER
    1428 MANAIT, FREDERICK ALFORQUE
    1429 MANALASTAS, ALYSSA MAE RAMOS
    1430 MANALILI, GLEM LUCES
    1431 MANALILI, HANIEL DELA CRUZ
    1432 MANALILI, KIMBERLY PABLO
    1433 MANALO, JAN LEE CASTRO
    1434 MANALO, JEROME CALILUNG
    1435 MANALO, JEZZAMAE SUMAGUE
    1436 MANALO, KEYRIN KHAYE CALICOY
    1437 MANALO, MARK JESSELE QUIBIN
    1438 MANALO, VINCENT PAUL MACASPAC
    1439 MANALO, WEIN ARDCELL BAYOT
    1440 MANARANG, IVANNE JOSEPH YUTUC
    1441 MANARIN, JEANE CHRIS OCA
    1442 MANARIN, KATHLEEN MAE CONSTANTINO
    1443 MANATAD, MARC KENNETH NOGUERRA
    1444 MANGAOANG, EL GIN JEFF ULANDAY
    1445 MANGUBA, AIKA ROSE AYUN-AYON
    1446 MANGUBAT, ALJARI ANDAS
    1447 MANGUBAT, RITZH JOHN LUCERO
    1448 MANGUBAT, VINCENT JAMES WAGAN
    1449 MANGUNE, RONNE CARLOS JOSON
    1450 MANLANGIT, JEFFREY WANIWAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 31 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 MANLAPAZ, CALINGA CRISOSTOMO
    1452 MANLAPAZ, SHANNE HAYLEY DALAFU
    1453 MANTARING, MERYLL ALLEN LOMA
    1454 MANTO, AIMEE ROSETE
    1455 MANTOS, DEVIS LIE CAPANGPANGAN
    1456 MANUEL, DENNIS KENT TUTONG
    1457 MANZANILLA, NEIL ALPHONSUS MELANIO
    1458 MANZANO, JOHN CARLO DELOS SANTOS
    1459 MAPA, JOHN RIEL CAJIGAS
    1460 MARABILES, JAMES FAJARTIN
    1461 MARALANG, CATHERINE JUNE YAP
    1462 MARASIGAN, CHRISTINE JOY FETALCO
    1463 MARCAIDA, RONIEL CHRISTIAN NONATO
    1464 MARCELINO, ARIANE PONCE
    1465 MARCIANO, DANILO JAMES GALANG
    1466 MARCO, JAN CEDRICK MIRANO
    1467 MARCOS, SHARMAINE ARABELLE PABLO
    1468 MARGAREJO, BEATRICE REYES
    1469 MARI, ZION ISRAEL CASTILLO
    1470 MARIANO, CHARLTON ELEMINO
    1471 MARIANO, ETHEL JOY CASTILLO
    1472 MARIANO, JEANETH MARIMLA
    1473 MARIANO, MARCIAL JAMES MABUTI
    1474 MARMOLEJO, CHERRY ANN NIUDA
    1475 MARTICIO, ABIGAIL AGUIRRE
    1476 MARTIN, CHRISTIAN RAYE ONAYAN
    1477 MARTINETE, CHIN-CHIN MALCO
    1478 MARTINEZ, CARL MICHAEL GATUZ
    1479 MARTINEZ, CLAUDE OLIVER AVILLANOZA
    1480 MARTINEZ, FRITZ GERALD MATA
    1481 MARTINEZ, JANET JARDIN
    1482 MARTINEZ, SHARMAINE JOY SORIANO
    1483 MARTINEZ, VOLTAIRE TAN
    1484 MARZAN, DANICA MARLYN ANDAL
    1485 MASANGCAY, GILBERT ANTARAN
    1486 MASANGCAY, HONEYLETH LOPEZ
    1487 MASINAG, APRIL GRACE ALBANO
    1488 MATA, MARK STEPHEN HIPE
    1489 MATANGUIHAN, JOENARD CHUA
    1490 MATANGUIHAN, MAE NICOLE CABRERA
    1491 MATEO, ANGELICA RHEI SERA JOSE
    1492 MATIONG, DANIEL GUEVARRA
    1493 MATOCIÑOS, RALPH CLARENZ NAVARRO
    1494 MATUGUINA, MARY ANN AWITAN
    1495 MC CANN, JAMIELYN AGUIRRE
    1496 MECIANO, NESTY ESPERANCILLA
    1497 MEDALLA, JED TALICTIC
    1498 MEDIANA, JOHN DAVID CENTENO
    1499 MEDICIELO, FRANCES ANNE MEDRANO
    1500 MEDINA, EMILREI BUSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 32 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 MEDINA, FREIDLIX MYCHAEL ANTIGUA
    1502 MEDINA, JAN LOUIS SANTOS
    1503 MEDINA, MA ARMAE HAZEL JOY MOSUELA
    1504 MEDINA, MIKKA ELLAH TINIO
    1505 MEER, RYAN PABUSTAN
    1506 MEJIA, MARK LEWELYN FERNANDO
    1507 MEJOS, LORESSA LAI MARTICIO
    1508 MELENDEZ, MARIA CRISTINA MANUEL
    1509 MENDANIA, MARYBILLE CHRISTY SAYCO
    1510 MENDAROS, JOHN RAY MADLANGBAYAN
    1511 MENDIOLA, JOHN KENNETH MARTINEZ
    1512 MENDOZA, AARON NIGEL ORTEGA
    1513 MENDOZA, ARIANNE MANGUIAT
    1514 MENDOZA, BERNARD GABRIEL CULALA
    1515 MENDOZA, DOMINIC UBANE
    1516 MENDOZA, ELLOUISE FAVIS
    1517 MENDOZA, ERWIN SAMSON
    1518 MENDOZA, JILLIANE MARIE ARAN
    1519 MENDOZA, LEVERIZZA HIPOLITO
    1520 MENDOZA, MA ANGELICA FAYE UY
    1521 MENDOZA, MARC DOMINIC OBRIQUE
    1522 MENDOZA, NEIL KENNETH TAMINA
    1523 MENDOZA, QUEENNIE RICHELLE CUESTA
    1524 MENIA, APPLE ALLYNDALE LUSTRE
    1525 MERCADO, CEDRICK FERNANDO
    1526 MERCADO, DANIEL CHRYSOSTOM BUSTOS
    1527 MERCADO, ERICA REN TUAZON
    1528 MERCADO, MA ALEIDA DELA CRUZ
    1529 MERCADO, PIEL ASHLEY AGUILAN
    1530 MERCURIO, JAYPEE PANIZALES
    1531 MERCURIO, JED VINCENT ABORKA
    1532 MERILLES, JAN COLEEN MERCADO
    1533 MERILLES, JAYFFERSON BAYRANTE
    1534 MERIN, CAMILLE ANGELA LAPAZ
    1535 MERIÑO, LOUISE ANTONETTE
    1536 MERLA, JERNIE TAMAYO
    1537 MERTO, MARIZ LOVELY PALENCIA
    1538 MESAJON, GILLIAN LACSON
    1539 MESINA, MIKHAIL ARJONA
    1540 MIEMBRO, KEN ZYROLD ALVARADO
    1541 MINGGES, ARJUNNE MICHAEL DELA TORRE
    1542 MIRADOR, DANICA MARINA
    1543 MIRALLES, DOMINIC AMERICA
    1544 MIRANDA, ALYSSA CRISTOBAL
    1545 MIRANDA, KENNETH CEÑIDO
    1546 MIRANDA, KIRK GEDWYN BERGONIO
    1547 MIRANDA, MARIANGELA JUANSON
    1548 MIRANDA, MEINARD DATU
    1549 MIRANDA, OLLENE REYES
    1550 MIRANDA, SHARMAINE GUEVARRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 33 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 MISAGAL, CELSO III VILLAMOR
    1552 MISANES, MICHAEL JUN TAPERE
    1553 MOJADO, ROMAR RAY VALDEZ
    1554 MOJICA, JUSTIN MARC DE CASTRO
    1555 MOJICA, PHILIP LOUIE MALANG
    1556 MOLANO, JOSHUA SISON
    1557 MOLAVIZAR, EIN JAMES BACUS
    1558 MOLINA, MARIANE DUVAO
    1559 MOLINING, MARK JAMES RUFON
    1560 MOLINO, EARL SPENCER ABU
    1561 MOLLENIDO, AL JUN CASTAÑEDA
    1562 MON, OFELIA MANALASTAS
    1563 MONDALLA, LESLIE ANN BRAGANZA
    1564 MONDIN, JOMARI BOISER
    1565 MONDING, WILSON QUIAMBAO
    1566 MONJE, PAULO CABALLERO
    1567 MONOCAY, ROD JORDAN MALINAO
    1568 MONTEALEGRE, EARL STEPHEN REY PANGALDAN
    1569 MONTEJO, KARLA KATHERINE SERRANO
    1570 MONTEMAYOR, MONVILL VILLARIAS
    1571 MONTENEGRO, LENHER LAGANA
    1572 MONTES, JUSTINE HAZEL PAHILANGA
    1573 MONTES, RALPH BENEDICT CAÑETE
    1574 MONTESA, FRANZ LOUIE VILLARICO
    1575 MONTINOLA, LORENZO MIGUEL VERDE
    1576 MONTUYA, ARNOLD VENTURA
    1577 MORALES, CHELSEA ANDREA SILVESTRE
    1578 MORALES, ELVIS VIVAS
    1579 MORALES, RAYMUND CARL SANDAN
    1580 MORANTE, JERVY ESPIRITU
    1581 MORCILLA, CEDIE MACALALAD
    1582 MORENO, JAMES MARTIN DIEGOR
    1583 MORES, GLAIDEL PRIETO
    1584 MORI, ELIEBERT JAMES CAPINIG
    1585 MORONG, ANABELLA CASIA
    1586 MORTEL, VINCENT DIOVIC REYES
    1587 MOSCOSO, SAMSON JR FORTU
    1588 MOSICO, SHIELA CONGE
    1589 MOSQUITO, JANILYN ME ESPRA
    1590 MOTAS, ARIEL SERRANO
    1591 MUNAR, LLOYD WALTHER CORPUZ
    1592 MUNDA, JOHN DAVID CARANTO
    1593 MUÑOZ, JACKIELYN LALU
    1594 NABOR, DITHER JOHN CAPARAS
    1595 NABUNG, JOHN PAUL FLORES
    1596 NACINO, VANESSA NAVORA
    1597 NAGA, SITTIEAINA D
    1598 NAGDAPARAN, DAN DAVID MONCAY
    1599 NAILGA, JADE NUNCIO
    1600 NALANG, PHILIP ALDRIN VILLAFLOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 34 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 NALAPO, KENNETH JONATHAN NICOLAS
    1602 NAMUAG, NELSON JOHN MELANA
    1603 NANIA, LEONARD AMIEL SALVATIERRA
    1604 NANKIL, MENCHIE RICO
    1605 NASARA, RAISA FATIMA VIVARES
    1606 NASAYAO, NIMSHI CHAVEZ
    1607 NATIVIDAD, IAN PASCUA
    1608 NATIVIDAD, PRINCESS JOY VALENCIA
    1609 NAVARRO, ABEGAIL VARGAS
    1610 NAVARRO, AGATHA CHRISTY BAÑARES
    1611 NAVARRO, ERVIN VILLA
    1612 NAVOS, SHARMAINE RAIZZA LUDOVICO
    1613 NAZ, RONNIE NOLEAL
    1614 NAZAIRE, JOCHELLE PALUSTRE
    1615 NAZARETH, ERICK PAULO LEDESMA
    1616 NEBRES, PAULINE DUMAS
    1617 NEBRIDA, AICUS TRIX AMBAGAN
    1618 NEBRIJA, KRISTOFFER SHEM TOLOSA
    1619 NEGRETE, GENELYN DAJUYA
    1620 NERIC, JOSHUA EMMANUEL NERY
    1621 NERVES, MARK JOVEN ABRAN
    1622 NETRO, RONIEL GACO
    1623 NICOLAS, JO MALYN DEL ROSARIO
    1624 NICOLAS, KURT RUSSELL LOMIO
    1625 NIDAR, ATRIA PAULA FLORES
    1626 NIELES, JAY PATRICK MONTON
    1627 NIEVA, FRANCIS GERARD CAGUICLA
    1628 NIEVA, RONALD PAUL LOBIS
    1629 NIOCEÑA, DENIEL VON PANOPIO
    1630 NISNEA, SHANE MARIE BOLONG
    1631 NITORAL, MELISSA REFULIDO
    1632 NITRO, RYAN DARYLL NOCOM
    1633 NODADO, JESS TYRON GUIUAN
    1634 NOGUERRA, MELBOURNE GABBAOAN
    1635 NOPRE, ARIEL JR JAVELLANA
    1636 NUGUID, PATRICK NICHOL HILARIO
    1637 NUIQUE, NIGEL RAY UBALDE
    1638 NUNAG, DANTE JR BAGUIO
    1639 NUÑEZ, KENT HARVEY ADAYO
    1640 OAMIL, ROXANNE AQUINO
    1641 OARES, KAIA GAIL MIRUSHKA CASTRO
    1642 OASAY, JOSHUA ADRIANNE AGARANO
    1643 OBAY, ROD EMMANUEL LAVARIAS
    1644 OBEDIENTE, PAOLO KIM CRISTOBAL
    1645 OBINIANA, SUNSHINE TALUCOD
    1646 OBLIGADO, JEROME SEBASTIAN
    1647 OBLIGAR, JEANLEE THERESE DEVELOS
    1648 OBRERO, PAOLO ENRICO ROMERO
    1649 OCAMPO, ALLYSSA
    1650 OCASION, DON JULIO SORIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 35 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 OCATE, RICKY AVELINO
    1652 OCHOA, HAIRA MARIE JIANNE SAYO
    1653 OCONER, ARCHIEVAL BALTAZAR
    1654 OCONER, JEANNE RHEA BLAS
    1655 OJERA, DORICO BUGAY
    1656 OLAN, GWYNETH MAGTUBO
    1657 OLANGO, RHEAMEL
    1658 OLARTE, DEMETRIO MORENO
    1659 OLIVEROS, KHRISTELLE MHAY FLORES
    1660 OLLESCA, DENN MARC RIGOR
    1661 OMELA, ADRIAN PHILIP QUIRANTE
    1662 OMILES, JOHN CARLOS KARUNUNGAN
    1663 ONG, ANGELIKA CHARIS RODRIGUEZ
    1664 ONG, CHRISTIAN DAVE UY
    1665 ONG, GIDEON CLARENCE SAW
    1666 ONG, VINCE MARION DELOS SANTOS
    1667 ORETA, RELJOD TAGYAMON
    1668 ORIARTE, IMMANUEL KYLE OBLEA
    1669 ORIEL, BRYAN AMIEL JAMILARIN
    1670 ORTEGA, GENE MARK PENUELO
    1671 ORTEGA, GERALD RODRIGUEZ
    1672 ORTEGA, KOBE CONCEPCION
    1673 ORTILLANO, JAKE ANDREW AQUINO
    1674 ORTIZ, JC JOSEPH RAMIREZ
    1675 ORTIZ, MELODY SERRANO
    1676 ORTIZ, NOREEN SULIT
    1677 ORTIZ, RAYMOND BRIAN AUSTRIA
    1678 ORUBIA, CARLA JOY LIM
    1679 OSIS, EDGAR LAURRENCE AGUILAR
    1680 OTEYZA, RHYLLE ANGELO HAKCHOLNA
    1681 PABAYO, DRANREB DOMINIC DE GUZMAN
    1682 PABAYO, JOSHUA MIKAEL JOSON
    1683 PABIT, RYAN KENNETH CALDERON
    1684 PABUSTAN, ANGELIE REMANDABAN
    1685 PACATANG, JOSHUA AET
    1686 PACAY, ROXANNE RIVERA
    1687 PACAÑA, JOSEPH ANTHONY VICS
    1688 PACLAR, JOHN PAULO ALMOHALLAS
    1689 PACLIBAR, RONNEL TEHRENCE GARCIA
    1690 PACTURANAN, SEBASTIAN MANLEGRO
    1691 PADILLA, ARLU GENESIS AGUILAR
    1692 PADILLA, AVELINO JR UBOD
    1693 PADILLA, JAMES BIDUA
    1694 PADRILANAN, JEP SAMONTE
    1695 PAEZ, MARK ANGELO VIVAR
    1696 PAGADOR, MA FREGIE GAILE RAZA
    1697 PAGADUAN, ALEXANDRE
    1698 PAGADUAN, JEFFERSON CARL ESTRADA
    1699 PAGADUAN, JOHN CRIS VADIL
    1700 PAGADUAN, LYNDEL JEAN LABADAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 36 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1701 PAGATPAT, NOEL DOMINIQ BASCO
    1702 PAGDILAO, AIMEE RUS DOROY
    1703 PAGENTE, JEL JERRY JR GARCIA
    1704 PAGSANGHAN, MUTYA YAMBAO
    1705 PAGSANJAN, QUEENIE MAE PASCO
    1706 PAGTALUNAN, JOANNA MARIE MANAHAN
    1707 PAGUILIGAN, VERMONT PHIL SOLEDAD
    1708 PAGUNSAN, DWAIN CARL DUBOUZET
    1709 PAGUTE, JACKIE DIANO
    1710 PAGUYO, REINA JEAN JACOB
    1711 PAHUNANG, PAUL VINCENT BITOL
    1712 PAJATE, REY MARK BORROMEO
    1713 PALACIO, CHRISTIAN MANUEL CARADA
    1714 PALACIO, RENZ MARVIN GONZALES
    1715 PALAGTIW, KARLA RUTH ENRIQUEZ
    1716 PALALIMPA, MARJUN FALCO
    1717 PALARCA, KIM LEO-I CASTILLO
    1718 PALASUELO, CLINTON AZARCON
    1719 PALBUSA, MARK GIL YEE
    1720 PALCES, DANNAH CAYE API
    1721 PALIBINO, MARY GRACE FRANCISCO
    1722 PALIZA, RAM AARON CAAMPUED
    1723 PALMA, KATHLEEN BARAO
    1724 PALMES, JOSHUA BRIAN SANTOS
    1725 PALO, YANNA KATRIEL SAYNO
    1726 PALOMA, NHICCO ANTHONY BARRIATOS
    1727 PALOMO, NEZZA CACEHERO
    1728 PAMA, VINCE MARVIN SALCEDO
    1729 PAMAHOY, MARIA ABIGAIL BULAN
    1730 PAME, REY KEVIN DUA
    1731 PAMI, YURINIEL CONDAG
    1732 PAMILAR, CARL LOUIE DURANO
    1733 PAMITTAN, JAYSON MAMAUAG
    1734 PAMONAG, ADRIAN LAPASARAN
    1735 PAMPLONA, HERNANDO JR OPERIO
    1736 PANA, DOMINGO JR FELIX
    1737 PANAGSAGAN, MIGUEL LORENZO QUEVEDO
    1738 PANCHO, CLARK DAVIES VILLANUEVA
    1739 PANG-ODEN, JAMES PATRICK SARMIENTO
    1740 PANGAN, JESSELYN MAE LALICON
    1741 PANGAN, MARLON JAY REYES
    1742 PANGANIBAN, ERRIN MACOROL
    1743 PANGANIBAN, MARISSA SISMAET
    1744 PANGANIBAN, PREAN JOSEPH GARCIA
    1745 PANGILINAN, CHRISTIAN DELA VEGA
    1746 PANGILINAN, ROLAN NOEL GOLFO
    1747 PANINGBATAN, JAMES ERWIN VARGAS
    1748 PANISA, PAUL MARTIN BELENCION
    1749 PANONCE, JOHN PAUL ASENSI
    1750 PANOY, JONAR JANIVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 37 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1751 PANTALEON, PAMELA DENISE GABRIEL
    1752 PANTE, JOIE MARIONE AGUSTIN
    1753 PANTIG, IVAN KARL QUIAMBAO
    1754 PANTORILLO, MICHAEL ANTHONY ARELLANO
    1755 PAPA, LEE VALENTINE DE GUZMAN
    1756 PAPILLERAS, KAREN ANTONETTE ALEGRE
    1757 PAR, ALYSSA JANE RODRIGUEZ
    1758 PARAISO, CELYNNE TRASMONTE
    1759 PARAKIKAY, DIANE ROSE BARRINUEVO
    1760 PARALLAG, MARK JULIUS NATAA
    1761 PARAN, VINCE ALDRIN DELOS REYES
    1762 PARANGAN, KRIST JASPER RICALDE
    1763 PARAS, SHIELA MARIE MANALAYSAY
    1764 PARCON, MA EUNICIA JEORGENETTE PABALINAS
    1765 PARDILLO, JAKE BELARMINO
    1766 PARDIÑAS, MARK ANTHONY MAROLLANO
    1767 PAREDES, DONALD JASON HAO
    1768 PARGANEL, JONI MAGTOLIS
    1769 PARIÑO, KRIZELLE ANN NARVACAN
    1770 PAROJENOG, NICOLE BUSTAMANTE
    1771 PAROT, GERARD KIM TAYONE
    1772 PARREÑAS, ALVIN TIONGSON
    1773 PARTHE, ROBERT JOHN AGUILA
    1774 PARTOZA, CYRILLE JOSEPH GARCIA
    1775 PARUNGAO, CHRISTIAN PAOLO TAYAG
    1776 PARUNGAO, EARL GUESE
    1777 PASCO, DANIELLE GRACE ARELLANO
    1778 PASCUA, JAYSON LLAGAS
    1779 PASCUA, RALPH LAURENCE LLANES
    1780 PASCUAL, JIGO JOSHUA JAVIER
    1781 PASCUAL, KEVIN JOHN CABRERA
    1782 PASCUAL, PAULA BIANCA VILLA
    1783 PASIA, BILL BRYNEE ALCANTARA
    1784 PASNO, APRIL GLORY CASAL
    1785 PASTOLERO, DAISY MYRRH BRETAÑA
    1786 PASTOR, JAY KEVIN MACOTO
    1787 PATALOD, NATHANIEL FREGILLANA
    1788 PATOSA, MYRIS TANDOG
    1789 PAULE, MALAYA ELVEÑA
    1790 PAULINO, PATRICK RONIEL MANGAHAS
    1791 PAZ, VENISE AZIEL FELIX
    1792 PECAYO, GIZIEL MALABANAN
    1793 PEDERAJA, JOIE ANNE MARIE ATIENZA
    1794 PEDRAGOZA, ANGELA MARIE CACAPIT
    1795 PEDROSA, HANNAH NICOLE RONQUILLO
    1796 PELEÑA, GLONNE MARC ALORIA
    1797 PELON, JOHN MICHAEL CALDERON
    1798 PELOVELLO, ALANNA LINDZI CUERDO
    1799 PENUS, DANIELLE ERIKA LANUZA
    1800 PERDIGUEZ, ANTHONY JAMES OLASIMAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 38 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1801 PEREA, JAZEL ANNE GUZMAN
    1802 PEREDO, KEVIN VON ERICH DIFUNTORUM
    1803 PEREIRA, ZINAH ROSE SEMILLER
    1804 PEREY, JOHN BEL BARIBAL
    1805 PEREZ, ALLAN JAMES SESPEÑE
    1806 PEREZ, ALLEN DOMINIC ALIÑO
    1807 PEREZ, CHRISTIAN ESTOYA
    1808 PEREZ, EARNEST MARILYN NAVARRO
    1809 PEREZ, ELENA MAE MATIAS
    1810 PEREZ, JANUS HILOC
    1811 PEREZ, JOHN ROSCO MANIMTIM
    1812 PEREZ, MARK GIL SANTOS
    1813 PEREZ, MILFRED FORONDA
    1814 PEREZ, PETER CARLO LAURINO
    1815 PERLAS, MICHELLE ANNE FELOSOPO
    1816 PERMEJO, JEFF MARK MENDOZA
    1817 PEROCHO, JESRALD HINGPIT
    1818 PEÑAFLOR, EUNICE VENANCIO
    1819 PEÑAFLOR, FRANCIS VALIENTE
    1820 PEÑALOSA, KATHLYN MAE TABORA
    1821 PIDLAOAN, LHEIX JEORVIE LOPEZ
    1822 PIDO, KIMBERLY ANNE
    1823 PILON, LARAMYKA RAYO
    1824 PIMENTEL, BRENARD MIGUEL VILLANUEVA
    1825 PIMENTEL, KHRISTIAN PAUL SAN PASCUAL
    1826 PINEDA, ELDREY LEWELL BULAON
    1827 PINEDA, FEIL MARTIN MARIANO
    1828 PINEDA, MICHAEL YATAR
    1829 PISIGAN, JOHN ERIC INDAP
    1830 PITOS, DARREN CHRISTOPHER MERENCILLO
    1831 PIÑGOL, JEFFERSON JIMENEA
    1832 PLACIDO, JOHN MATTEW PASCUAL
    1833 PLANIA, JOSEPH DALLIN CAHIL
    1834 PLATA, AMIEL RUSSEL PAÑA
    1835 PLATON, ALPZSONY CAPONPON
    1836 PLESIS, LLOYD HARVEY OPTANA
    1837 POBLETE, ANDRE JOSHUA ALCANTARA
    1838 POBLETE, JOEYLITO GUMABAO
    1839 PONCE, JOHN ELCID GUTIERA
    1840 PORAL, ANTHONY TAGUDTOD
    1841 PORIO, RENOLL RIÑO
    1842 PORRAS, STEPHEN JAMES
    1843 PRADO, DOMINIC EDUARD ANTHONEE GARCIA
    1844 PREVOSA, JENNY ROSE BASCONES
    1845 PRIMA, RONEL UGMAR
    1846 PRUDENTE, REGINE ATREGENIO
    1847 PUA, JARVIS DUSTIN GO
    1848 PUERTOLLANO, JEDIAH PASCUA
    1849 PUJOL, FEDERICO JR AMICAN
    1850 PULGA, ROBIN ECLIPSE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 39 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1851 PULIDO, DIANE ALAINE ALONZO
    1852 PULIDO, RONNIEL PANGHULAN
    1853 PUMBAYABAYA, TAHA JR DATU HARON
    1854 PUNONGBAYAN, AIRAH JAN NEPOMUCENO
    1855 PUNZALAN, PATRICK JASON LAMBON
    1856 PUNZALAN, SHIELLA MAE VASQUEZ
    1857 QUANICO, JAICA MAE URTAL
    1858 QUEVEDO, JOSEPH ROSS GALARIO
    1859 QUEZADA, GIO PAULO RECAÑA
    1860 QUEZON, MUR LEO CHANAO
    1861 QUIJANO, JERICK LLOYD ABSIN
    1862 QUINATAGCAN, SHARWIN PLAZA
    1863 QUINIANO, PAOLO JERICHO SISON
    1864 QUINTELA, JAN MICAELA ARAMBULO
    1865 QUINTO, APRIL PEARL TICMAN
    1866 QUINTO, BRIANE HENRICK RAMOS
    1867 QUINTOS, JUSTINE RHAY BUENAVISTA
    1868 QUISADO, CARL PAULO GUSTILO
    1869 QUITOS, CARLO GOMEZ
    1870 QUITUA, JANPERSON ALIGA
    1871 QUIZON, EZEKIEL SAMSON
    1872 QUIZON, RENZON BUTIAL
    1873 RABE, JUSTNINE PINEDA
    1874 RABINO, DAN JERAHMEEL FLORES
    1875 RABINO, RECHELLE JOYCE ANN
    1876 RACRAQUIN, JEFF LUIS BARRIL
    1877 RADOC, GAR JAN JAY MUNDO
    1878 RAFA, RUSSELL IRISH BRIMBUELA
    1879 RAFAEL, MICHAEL SOLERO
    1880 RAGAS, EXEL JOHN PAOLO BONGA
    1881 RAGAS, MARY FRANCE ARAGON
    1882 RAGOS, BRYAN PAUL GANZO
    1883 RAIZ, ANDREI JOSEPH MATANGUIHAN
    1884 RALOTA, MARIA SOPHIA CELESTE
    1885 RAMILLA, RODERICK BALANCAR
    1886 RAMILO, MAC ARTHUR CUANAN
    1887 RAMIREZ, EIRRON CARL BAUTISTA
    1888 RAMIREZ, NECOLI CEFRE
    1889 RAMIREZ, NICHOLAS GABRIEL TAPALES
    1890 RAMIREZ, RUZELL DEAN CEAS
    1891 RAMIREZ, VICTOR GARCIA
    1892 RAMOS, ARCHIE JAVE HALANGDON
    1893 RAMOS, BENZ MC LOUD BAUTISTA
    1894 RAMOS, BRYAN PAOLO GATCHALIAN
    1895 RAMOS, CASHMERE JOY DY
    1896 RAMOS, CHRISTLY GIL ROTEA
    1897 RAMOS, ERIL GAMBOA
    1898 RAMOS, JOSE JUAN PAOLO MIGUEL RAMOS
    1899 RAMOS, KRIELLE ANTANG
    1900 RAMOS, RIECHNER JAMES TERRADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 40 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1901 RAMOS, RIP VAN RAGUAL
    1902 RAMOS, RODOLFO III FRIAS
    1903 RAMOS, RONIEL EMERSON ROSETE
    1904 RANCHES, ALEXIS JOSEPH BAUTISTA
    1905 RAOTRAOT, NICOLE ANNE CERIO
    1906 RARO, RAMON VANN CLEFF BORNALES
    1907 RASUMAN, MAHID BUMBUNG
    1908 RAVENA, AIKA CHAN
    1909 REAL, EDDIESON PALOMARES
    1910 REAL, FRANZ IVAN ALFONSO
    1911 REAL, RHENZ PATRICK GERONA
    1912 REBALBOS, CHRISTIAN JOHN MAGNO
    1913 REBLANDO, EMERSON RESCOBILLO
    1914 REBOQUIAO, RIZAFLOR SALCEDO
    1915 RECIO, JAN MARIE NICOLE MOGOL
    1916 RECOLCOLIN, KRISJEL ANNE VALDEZ
    1917 RECUENCO, REN ISRAEL MATA
    1918 REDAJA, BERNARDO
    1919 REFUMANTA, VINCE PATRICK VILLABROZA
    1920 REGALADO, CAROLINE DUHAYLUNGSOD
    1921 REGALIA, MARY ROSE SALINEL
    1922 REGIDOR, MARICEL PANESA
    1923 REGIO, KATRINA REA
    1924 REGUYAL, JOSE MARI SAMSON
    1925 REJALDE, EDLAJER VALENCIA
    1926 REMPILLO, JOHN KARL ACERO
    1927 REN, CYREL TAGAN
    1928 RENDON, JAYDEE GARCIA
    1929 RENDOQUE, MIKE DARREN DATOL
    1930 RENSULAT, CRESTEL JOY FAROCHILEN
    1931 REOMA, WYNNONA BRAGA
    1932 REOMALES, CHRISTIAN TIONGSON
    1933 REONAL, MIKAH MARTINEZ
    1934 REQUILLO, LEYRON
    1935 RETONA, ALEX MALIWAT
    1936 RETORCA, JONELLE JALOSJOS
    1937 RETOTAR, JHOAN BUDOMO
    1938 REYA, JANINE RACHELLE PADUA
    1939 REYES, AARON RIZAL BENCIO
    1940 REYES, ARVIN CHRISTIAN PANGANIBAN
    1941 REYES, DAN GABRIEL ADALLA
    1942 REYES, DONNA MAY DANCEL
    1943 REYES, EFRYL JHON DORADO
    1944 REYES, GABRIEL AYRA CIFRA
    1945 REYES, GERARD NICO SAMPANG
    1946 REYES, GETHSEMANE ACHAIA BANAAG
    1947 REYES, GIRLIE ABELLANA
    1948 REYES, JAMES ANTHONY GOMEZ
    1949 REYES, JEFFREY LOUISE PORTILLO
    1950 REYES, JEROME ALBARICO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 41 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1951 REYES, JEROME ARELA
    1952 REYES, JOHN VINCENT DE VERA
    1953 REYES, JUSTINE RAINE ISTURIS
    1954 REYES, KEVIN ROI LIM
    1955 REYES, MANUEL JOHN COSO
    1956 REYES, MARIFE LALUON
    1957 REYES, MARY JANE ROCO
    1958 REYES, NERI IRYL ORDINARIO
    1959 REYES, RALPH RYAN PORCIUNCULA
    1960 REYES, REISHEL DUMAUA
    1961 REYES, RENZ COLLIN HERNANDEZ
    1962 REYES, RICCA MAY QUITO
    1963 REYES, ROMAN JOHN CHRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ
    1964 REYES, RUSSELL JOHN EVANGELISTA
    1965 REYES, VINCENT CZAR AGUILAR
    1966 REYLADO, WINDYL JOHN OBEDOZA
    1967 REYNALDO, CHRISTINE JOY DIAZ
    1968 REYNOSO, REINE JIANA MENDOZA
    1969 REÑA, ARIANNE CHRISTINE APOSTOL
    1970 RIBLE, GENE PATRICK SALAS
    1971 RICABLANCA, VINCE REY RONGAVILLA
    1972 RICOHERMOSO, RENDHEL BATUCABE
    1973 RIEGO, HARLEY ANN GAYLE GONZALES
    1974 RIMORIN, JOHN PAUL TICAO
    1975 RIOSA, GEA ANDREA AÑONUEVO
    1976 RIOSA, RICHELLE JOY GLORIA
    1977 RIVAMONTE, SHEKAINAH ZOE DATUIN
    1978 RIVAS, ADRIANNE CAYARI
    1979 RIVERA, AERNEST LEAN RODRIGUEZ
    1980 RIVERA, ARLANDALE EBETNER
    1981 RIVERA, BIANCA ELLAINE IBASCO
    1982 RIVERA, JEM CHRISTINE QUIZON
    1983 RIVERA, JERICHO LOMPERO
    1984 RIVERA, JESS RYAN FLORES
    1985 RIVERA, JOANNE LORIE ROJAS
    1986 RIVERA, RIAN RAFAEL MENDOZA
    1987 RIVO, KEENAN DAVE DOBLON
    1988 ROBERTO, JASON PROFETA
    1989 ROBERTO, JOHN CARLO DE VERA
    1990 ROBLES, PATRICIA NICOLE BAUTISTA
    1991 ROBOSA, NEIL HARVY ABLES
    1992 ROCILLO, CLYDE NELSON TAYCO
    1993 RODRIGO, NATHANAEL JONAS SAN JUAN
    1994 RODRIGUEZ, ALVIN VARGAS
    1995 RODRIGUEZ, JOSEPH VILLARICO
    1996 RODRIGUEZ, MA BIANCA GARZOTA
    1997 ROJO, CARLOS PAULO ESTOBIO
    1998 ROJO, JEREMY BRENT FIEL
    1999 ROLDAN, KIEN AIRA DUÑO
    2000 ROLLO, DANIEL ERICKSON OLIVER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 42 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2001 ROLLO, RUEL BAYOS
    2002 ROLLODA, ANDREA ISABEL PEREZ
    2003 ROMBANO, RACHEL CRISTOBAL
    2004 ROMERO, JENNIFER BIBAL
    2005 ROMERO, JETHRO ADAN
    2006 ROMERO, LEE TONETTE VILLANUEVA
    2007 ROMILLA, ROEL LONTOC
    2008 RONATAY, KRISTINE MAYE ANN ARAOS
    2009 RONDUBIO, JOHN LESTER SEASTRES
    2010 RONQUILLO, REGNER CAMINADE
    2011 ROQUERO, MA LYZZA VALENCIA
    2012 ROS, CONRAD BEAU LORENZO
    2013 ROSAL, ANGELICA AGRAMON
    2014 ROSALES, ALFONSO RAPHAEL JANCE
    2015 ROSALES, JOJIMAR SAGAL
    2016 ROSALITA, EVAN JOSEPH ANDRIN
    2017 ROSARIO, DLORD MC DHEVIC POQUIZ
    2018 ROSARIO, JHUMEL MUÑOZ
    2019 ROSAS, ERIKA YVONNE BARRINUEVO
    2020 ROSENDAL, HUBERT ACE CHU
    2021 ROSILLON, RYZA MAURINE CUEVAS
    2022 ROSITA, MICAH KAYE BAESA
    2023 ROSUMAN, ERWIN MAGSINO
    2024 ROVILLOS, KING JOHN ALFARO
    2025 ROXAS, EVITA NOVIDA
    2026 ROXAS, ISAIAH LAPID
    2027 ROXAS, ROS ANN EBAÑIAS
    2028 ROZOL, BRYAN DONATO
    2029 RUBIA, JOSHUA AREJA
    2030 RUBIANO, JAMES AARON OCONER
    2031 RUBILLAR, JEZREEL JAMES ORDANEZA
    2032 RUBIO, PATRISHA ILAGAN
    2033 RUEDAS, RAZHELLE ANNE VILLAFUERTE
    2034 RUFINO, GERALD CHICA
    2035 RUFINO, JOHN REV YECYEC
    2036 RUIZ, BERENICE DOPHNIE CASTELLANO
    2037 RUIZ, JORELL ANN SAN JUAN
    2038 RUIZ, KURT DARREL NICOLAS
    2039 RUIZ, MAGALLANES JR HOSMILLO
    2040 RUIZ, RUBY TAÑAG
    2041 RULLODA, LEA ANNE RAFLORES
    2042 RULONA, BOYD LEMUEL ESTACIO
    2043 SAAVEDRA, FRANCE RENARD LARDA
    2044 SABADO, SIENNA LEIN REA RIVERA
    2045 SABANAL, HAZEL MAE DALIGDIG
    2046 SABELO, ALVIN MANLAPAZ
    2047 SABETE, RENZO MERLO TEJADA
    2048 SABIO, ALLEN CLYDE BALAIS
    2049 SABIO, MARK JOSHUA TOLOSA
    2050 SABORDO, SHEILA MAE GERONA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 43 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2051 SACRAMENTO, JOHN CARLO AGATON
    2052 SACRIZ, KENNETH BAUTISTA
    2053 SADUCAS, JOHN CARL
    2054 SAFFI, FEBRYLLE ATTA TABARA
    2055 SAGARIO, ADRIAN AGUILAR
    2056 SAGARIO, ALFREDO JR SAMBRANO
    2057 SAGARIO, CHRISTINE CLAIRE SAGUDAY
    2058 SAGCAL, ANTHONY CHRISTIAN SANTOS
    2059 SAGUISAG, CARLO ANTONIO ABELLA
    2060 SAHIAL, ZEIN-KHUDRIE MOHAMMAD
    2061 SAKIWAT, KYLE ANTERO
    2062 SALAS, GERDAN MARIE LOUISE DELA CRUZ
    2063 SALAZAR, ASPEN IRIS LEDESMA
    2064 SALAZAR, JOHN PAUL DE GALA
    2065 SALCEDO, JUAN CARLOS PAISTE
    2066 SALIDO, LARLYN JOYCE CASTILLO
    2067 SALIGAN, JESLY OYON-OYON
    2068 SALIGO, GUILE GANZON
    2069 SALINAS, MARK ANTHONY ALIGATO
    2070 SALINAS, SHAYA ELAINE BENITO
    2071 SALLEGUE, KAZELLE ANNE ALFONSO
    2072 SALUTILLO, JEDI SALIBAT
    2073 SALVACION, ANNE MELLENE LUALHATI
    2074 SALVACION, GILLIAN NOVEM BANIEL
    2075 SALVADOR, AIMAE LAUREN MENDOZA
    2076 SALVADOR, ELVIN NIÑO MADRIAGA
    2077 SALVADOR, RHEIA BATOON
    2078 SALVALEON, OZZIE DOLENDO
    2079 SALVE, KEN RICHARD AMORA
    2080 SALVINO, ANGELO GUZMAN MELGAREJO
    2081 SALVO, NORAINE JAIRAH MANZANO
    2082 SAMONTE, MA LOURDES FATIMA MAQUILING
    2083 SAMPANG, LERRY CHRISTIAN CANUFIN
    2084 SAMSON, HEIZON ALPAPARA
    2085 SAN BUENAVENTURA, JOHN CARLO KWAN
    2086 SAN DIEGO, DENISSE MIKAELA LUGO
    2087 SAN JOAQUIN, SHARMAINE PERALTA
    2088 SAN JOSE, KIRSTIE ALLEY BENAVENTE
    2089 SAN JUAN, CHRISTIAN JAMES NOMBRE
    2090 SAN JUAN, IRISH JANE SANTOS
    2091 SAN JUAN, VIENNE MANALO
    2092 SAN LUIS, MARIZZE SANTIAGO
    2093 SAN PEDRO, KENNETH DE JUAN
    2094 SAN PEDRO, KRISTEN ANGELICA MORALES
    2095 SANCHEZ, CHLARISSE DIANNE CORTIGUERRA
    2096 SANCHEZ, EUNICE DE ASIS
    2097 SANCHEZ, NEAL HENRY HURAÑO
    2098 SANDAGA, JOHN LESTER
    2099 SANDOVAL, MATTHEW JAMES JUCALLA
    2100 SANGALANG, JAMES KAROL BARRIOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 44 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2101 SANGALANG, PATRICK RABINA
    2102 SANICO, JASTER MONLOISE BAÑA
    2103 SANIEL, LEIAN GUEVARRA
    2104 SANSONA, SANRAE EBDAO
    2105 SANTIAGO, IAN KENNETH GONZALES
    2106 SANTIAGO, JEROME ENORME
    2107 SANTIAGO, JHOWELL HONRUBIA
    2108 SANTIAGO, JOVEN JR BOGNOT
    2109 SANTIAGO, MICO GONZALES
    2110 SANTIAGO, PAOUL PATRICK BASILIO
    2111 SANTIAGO, RALPH ERNEST CRUZ
    2112 SANTIAGO, WILSON CANUEL
    2113 SANTICAN, HAIMA CASIM
    2114 SANTILLAN, FRANCES KYLE ILLORIN
    2115 SANTOS, ALFREDO JR ALMOQUERA
    2116 SANTOS, ANGELO ARNALDO BARRAMEDA
    2117 SANTOS, ARNEL VENTURA
    2118 SANTOS, CHESTER KYLE CRUZ
    2119 SANTOS, CHRISTIAN GABAYAN
    2120 SANTOS, EDSEL PAGUIO
    2121 SANTOS, JAN JEFFREY ZARENO
    2122 SANTOS, JAN OLIVER BULATAO
    2123 SANTOS, JAVEN HENSON
    2124 SANTOS, KENNETH MERVIN PADAMA
    2125 SANTOS, LEONELL JASPER DELACRUZ
    2126 SANTOS, PATRICIA TORRES
    2127 SANTOS, PATRICK CLARENCE SANTOS
    2128 SANTOS, RONI LLOYD ALEGRIA
    2129 SAQUING, RALF QUINTIN LAGADON
    2130 SARCEDA, ORLANDO JR LABADAN
    2131 SARCO, JOHN CARLO MENDOZA
    2132 SARINO, JUN NOEL CASTAÑEDA
    2133 SARMIENTA, HAZEL YANGGA
    2134 SARMIENTO, MIGUEL ANGELO ESTRAÑA
    2135 SARMIENTO, RAJANAH TRACY HERNANDEZ
    2136 SASOY, RAYNER VILLANUEVA
    2137 SATURNINO, JERMIAH FERIGURA
    2138 SAYLAGO, JOHN CARLO ABAD
    2139 SAYO, PAULINE JOY RAMIREZ
    2140 SEBASTIAN, LYKA TAGAO
    2141 SECRETO, JARN VIKTOR BABOL
    2142 SEGUNDO, JUAN PAOLO DANCEL
    2143 SEISMUNDO, ISIAH CHRISTIAN ACEDILLO
    2144 SELDA, MA ELOISA ESTELEYDES
    2145 SELIBIO, PAUL ADRIAN SIVA
    2146 SELOM, ROWEL JR PONCE
    2147 SENGSON, JENEL CHRISTIAN CASTRO
    2148 SERANILLA, CARYLL ANGELINE VILLEGAS
    2149 SERFINO, JECHELLE GREGAS
    2150 SERIÑA, DUSTIN ALEXANDER EUPEÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 45 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2151 SERRANO, BON ADRIAN PIOQUINTO
    2152 SERUT, ALFRED KEANU REYES
    2153 SERVAÑA, PATRICIA MAE VILLANUEVA
    2154 SESE, JENNILYN DUE
    2155 SEVILLA, JOHN MARK INGENTE
    2156 SEVILLA, RONALD MIGUEL GALVEZ
    2157 SEVILLO, KING RENIER ORETA
    2158 SHRESTHA, DEEVANN CALALO
    2159 SIBAL, MA ELISA AGUILAR
    2160 SICAT, ANGELO CASTRO
    2161 SIENA, MARICHU MANDAC
    2162 SIGNO, CHRISTIAN CAUSAPIN
    2163 SILANG, RALPH JAYSON CADIZ
    2164 SILVA, HANNA BRONDIAL
    2165 SILVA, KAREN KATE CALDERON
    2166 SILVA, MARVIN SIRIBAN
    2167 SILVA, NHISAN JAY MARASIGAN
    2168 SILVERIO, ADOLPH CHRISTIAN OIRA
    2169 SINANGOTE, JONEROSTO MANTES
    2170 SIOCO, JOHN ARVIN PIZON
    2171 SIQUIHOD, MAR JUN MILLEZA
    2172 SIRON, JULIO JR SALDIVAR
    2173 SISCAR, GILBERT CHRISTOPHER MAGTUNAO
    2174 SISON, MIGUEL SAN PEDRO
    2175 SOBERANO, RYAN PAUL DIVINAGRACIA
    2176 SOBRIANO, NHELMAR TAGARO
    2177 SOLIDUM, MARIE JULLIENE NOBLEZA
    2178 SOLIMAN, NOREEN HAZEL DAHILIG
    2179 SOLIS, CZARINA KRISTEN YBAÑEZ
    2180 SOLIS, JOEFIL UNAN
    2181 SOLIS, RENJAN LAGURA
    2182 SOLIVA, MEL JOSEPH GAMBOA
    2183 SOLIVEN, ANDREA JANELA ALBINO
    2184 SOLMERANO, RENIEL JOHN GUEVARRA
    2185 SOLOMON, KEVIN RUSTY MANALANSAN
    2186 SONGCAYAWON, CHRISTELL JOYCE TOBOLA
    2187 SONZA, JOHN CARLO SANCHEZ
    2188 SORELA, SHANNE JENN CELECIOUS
    2189 SORIA, ROVGENE ALKES BUNAYOG
    2190 SORIANO, ALVIN MALONG
    2191 SORIANO, ANN NICOLAI MACARANAS
    2192 SORIANO, GIOVANNI REDONDO
    2193 SORIANO, JAAZIEL CABUGZA
    2194 SORIANO, MARIA CELINA BAGUIO
    2195 SORIANO, MHARWIN QUIZON
    2196 SORIANO, MIWAKO
    2197 SORIANO, PAUL ANDRE NORCIO
    2198 SORIANO, RALPH MATTHEW GUIAO
    2199 SORIANO, VOND RIZHED ERFEL URLANDA
    2200 SORIÑO, JESSA MANJARES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 46 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2201 SORROMERO, ROGER JR ONG
    2202 SOTTA, PAULINE LOUISSE MALONZO
    2203 STA MARIA, DAVID DE LEON
    2204 STA MARIA, GRACE GABRIELLE ENRIQUEZ
    2205 STO DOMINGO, IVY RESOCO
    2206 SUAREZ, CAMILLE DELA CRUZ
    2207 SUAREZ, GIAN CARLO VENTOCILLA
    2208 SUAREZ, VEENA BLANDO
    2209 SULAIMAN, AMENOLA ESMAEL
    2210 SULIT, APPLE MAE MARTIN
    2211 SULLERA, AARON JOSHUA LEYSON
    2212 SULLEZA, JENNIFER SEGURA
    2213 SULMACA, SHIRA MAE LOBRIDO
    2214 SUMANDE, JAZEL KATE VELASCO
    2215 SUMAWAY, JOSHUA PILE
    2216 SUMOLLO, ANTON MARK SANTIAGO
    2217 SUNDIAM, YASMIN AIRIELLE LIBUNAO
    2218 SUNGA, HERSHEY MARIANO
    2219 SUNGLAO, ADRIAN PAUL MALABANAN
    2220 SUNGLAO, MARVIN ALMADRIGO
    2221 SUPREMO, DIETHER DOMINIC VALENCIA
    2222 SUÑGA, ADRIAN MONTAÑO
    2223 SY, COREI NESTOR CANLAS
    2224 SY, GIEAN ELDRIN DELA CRUZ
    2225 SY, LOUIE MARGALLO
    2226 SY, MICHAEL BENEDICT CRUZ
    2227 SY, RHEYMART JOHN DE LINO
    2228 TABANERA, MICHAEL AERON MELGAR
    2229 TABLADA, RIKKA MEI BALIGOD
    2230 TABORADA, JUNNEL GRANADA
    2231 TABUDLONG, GLENN ANTAWAN
    2232 TABUGA, OWEN JAMES ESTRELLADO
    2233 TACADENA, KARLJANN EDISON BONIFACIO
    2234 TACANG, MA ANGELIKA KAYE YUNGOD
    2235 TACDER, RAF MAURINCE NOVABOS
    2236 TACDERAS, IVAN HUR YUNZAL
    2237 TADURAN, BRYAN DICHOSO
    2238 TAGABI, BHEA MARI VALDEZ
    2239 TAGUBAT, LESTHER JAMES JAVIER
    2240 TAGULAO, JOSHUA MANIQUIS
    2241 TAGUPA, KATHLEEN NAPAY
    2242 TAHAL, CHRISTIAN AHMED ZALDIVAR
    2243 TAHANLANGIT, JOSHUA AVENIDO
    2244 TAJONERA, AERYLLE MAMON
    2245 TALAVERA, DANYLYN LAURENTE
    2246 TALAVERA, RAMIE JR ANDRADA
    2247 TAMASE, MICHELLE ANDREA VEDAD
    2248 TAMAYAO, PAUL ELEAZAR CABALZA
    2249 TAMAYO, JAINA NIÑA PABONAN
    2250 TAMAYO, PAUL HENRY LUNA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 47 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2251 TAMBA, KRYSTEL ELLA DE LOS SANTOS
    2252 TAMURA, PATRICIA MAUREEN JACINTO
    2253 TAN, JAYCERINE RIZEL OSEÑA
    2254 TAN, LIONEL MATTHEW GURRIA
    2255 TAN, MELISSA AGUILAR
    2256 TAN, MHARY JOY
    2257 TAN, TRISHA ANNE MARIE DE GUZMAN
    2258 TAN, WILMA ZANTUA
    2259 TANAYA, REYMART CALUBAYAN
    2260 TANDOC, MARL JOSHUA MAMARIL
    2261 TANGDOL, JOECEL BANASAN
    2262 TANGHAL, TIFFANY RAGMAC
    2263 TANGONAN, HAZEL WYNNE DELA CRUZ
    2264 TANJUSAY, JESSEAL MONTE FLORES
    2265 TANTOY, MICHAEL ROY BONGABONG
    2266 TANYAG, GLADYS JOYCE SALVADOR
    2267 TAPAWAN, MANNIX MEDRANO
    2268 TAPIA, PRINCE KRISTIAN DIOMAMPO
    2269 TARRIELA, ARRON JAY ALAURIN
    2270 TATEL, JOMARIE CABUANG
    2271 TAYONG, RIZAN EBCAY
    2272 TAÑGI, IVY MARIZ ROBIZO
    2273 TEAÑO, PAG-IBIG MENDILLO
    2274 TEE, CYRILLE JASPER BUNHAYAG
    2275 TEJANO, MARK VINCENT PASA
    2276 TEMPLADO, PRIGON GONZALES
    2277 TEMPLONUEVO, RYAN RANNIE ZAMORA
    2278 TENGCO, ELLA LOUISE CIPRIANO
    2279 TEODORO, CARLO PONTIVEROS
    2280 TIBAYAN, FAMELA BISERA
    2281 TINAWIN, MARK JOSEPH MENDOZA
    2282 TINAZA, ALDRIN JOSUE
    2283 TINDUGAN, JENNIE LOU CALI
    2284 TINGSON, GLYDEN GAYOBA
    2285 TIONGCO, PRINCESS HERGRACE IGNACIO
    2286 TIONGCO, ROMAR MAALA
    2287 TIÑA, DARLENE CACHARRO
    2288 TOLEDO, ELYN ABBY DEMERIN
    2289 TOLEDO, EVE KEILA SANTOS
    2290 TOLEDO, GABRIELLE YOUNG
    2291 TOLENTINO, AIRA CELINE VERTUDES
    2292 TOLENTINO, LOREN ESTRELLADO
    2293 TOLENTINO, NADINE ROSE ALCANTARA
    2294 TOLENTINO, RYAN PAOLO SUNGA
    2295 TOMAS, BRYAN HIDALGO
    2296 TOMAS, DAVE JUSTIN
    2297 TOMENIO, JOHN MARK PONTANARES
    2298 TONGIO, PETER ANDRE BONIFACIO
    2299 TONGSON, ANGELO ROY SANTOS
    2300 TORDECILLA, MALCOLM JOHN DY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 48 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2301 TORIBIO, JO KRISTIAN UMALI
    2302 TORING, JAY CHRISTIAN SADIO
    2303 TORINO, JOWENA DONATO
    2304 TORMIENTO, REMSY JOHN BARTE
    2305 TORREJANO, JOMARI DELA CERNA
    2306 TORREJOS, RAYN LOUISE MUSNI
    2307 TORRES, DAYANARA LAMPA
    2308 TORRES, MICHAEL ANGELO GOROSPE
    2309 TRINIDAD, ANGELICA NAMALATA
    2310 TRINIDAD, DIANNE JERSEY DE LEON
    2311 TRUNIO, GEREZA JANE CELESTIAL
    2312 TSANG, JOSHUA LIJANDRO LUGAY
    2313 TUALA, LYNDON TO-OS
    2314 TUANQUIN, JAMES EWALD BISQUERA
    2315 TUAZON, JOHN MARCUS UYBUNGCO
    2316 TUAZON, SAMANTHA MAE RAMOS
    2317 TUBIERRA, LYCKA MAE PADILLA
    2318 TUGAS, ERVIN JOHN PARROCHA
    2319 TULANG, CARLO TULAYTAY
    2320 TULOD, DONNELL GLEAN DIAZ
    2321 TUMANAO, MICAH MEL LINGAD
    2322 TUMARONG, MC AULEY BUNA
    2323 TUPLANO, ANGELICA OGALESCO
    2324 TURQUIA, ALLYSA JANELY LAVARIAS
    2325 TUTOR, JHELO BERON
    2326 UBALDO, PAOLO ESMERALDA
    2327 UBAS, KIRK REDZY EXITO
    2328 UDDIN, ALMUJEER TAHA
    2329 ULALAN, EDDIE ECHAVEZ
    2330 UMANDAP, JASON CARL VILLASEÑOR
    2331 UMENGAN, ADRIAN MIGUEL SOFIA
    2332 UNICO, BRYAN LORENZO BARCELONA
    2333 UNIDA, JIRO LANCE MANINGAS
    2334 UNIDA, JULIOH ROSCOE CORNEJO
    2335 UNISA, JANSEN YNA LOYOLA
    2336 UNTAL, LESTER JADE CABUALAN
    2337 UNTALAN, MARK LYNDON MIRAÑA
    2338 URETA, MARK LAWRENCE ROCO
    2339 URGE, LEUMARK BOTONES
    2340 URGEL, LOUISE JEANETTE LOYOLA
    2341 UTLEG, ANGINETTE TULIAO
    2342 UY, JOHN EMMANUEL BONTO
    2343 UY, JOSHUA BRYAN HOBILLA
    2344 UY, PAOLA JAMIE VIBAR
    2345 UYENGCO, KELSEY REYES
    2346 VALDEZ, GABRIEL ANGELO DE LEON
    2347 VALDEZ, JONNA MGALINDAN
    2348 VALENCIA, DANICA JOY ANGELES
    2349 VALENCIA, ELLEN MHAE MABUNGA
    2350 VALENCIA, IMMANUEL JOSE CATIPON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 49 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2351 VALENZUELA, FRANCES MARIE TORRES
    2352 VALERA, JOHN DAVID REYES
    2353 VALERIO, ADRIAN JASPER SALCEDO
    2354 VALERIO, JOSHUA IAN LIVED
    2355 VALIDA, ANALOVECIA CORPUZ
    2356 VALILA, JAYVEE CHRISTIAN SEVANDAL
    2357 VALILA, LEANDRO RABAGO
    2358 VALLE, ANGELO CASTILLO
    2359 VALLEJO, MARNELLI JOANNE LOREZO
    2360 VALLEJOS, CARL ANGELO RAMOS
    2361 VALLESPIN, CHRISTIAN GABRIEL SILVANO
    2362 VALLESTERO, JOHN PAUL CAMARA
    2363 VAMENTA, KEISTER TANGERES
    2364 VAN ROZELAAR, ADELFA BAGUIO
    2365 VARGAS, JAMES ALIPANTE
    2366 VARGAS, JAZMINE KLAIRE ILDEFONSO
    2367 VARGAS, MA JOLINA POSTRADO
    2368 VARGAS, REY PEDREÑA
    2369 VASQUEZ, JANNARY BAGASLO
    2370 VASQUEZ, LORENZO ANGELES
    2371 VELASCO, AARON MATTHEW ALLAREY
    2372 VELASCO, JOHN BIEN GAGAOIN
    2373 VELASCO, MARK JOSHUA LESIGUES
    2374 VELASCO, MICHELLE ANGELA GIOLAGON
    2375 VENIEGAS, ELLEN ROSE ORBON
    2376 VENTOLERO, LINCOLN BAEL
    2377 VENTURA, ADRIAN ALAN GALANG
    2378 VENTURA, JACKLYN DENNESE BERINGUEL
    2379 VENTURANZA, ANDREA FAYE NANALE
    2380 VERGARA, ARVEL BENIGNOS
    2381 VERGARA, MAE ERIKA MENDOZA
    2382 VERGEL DE DIOS, ANNE CATHERINE RODRIGUEZ
    2383 VICTORINO, JEFFREY RAMIREZ
    2384 VILARDO, DUNHILL JAN CREDO
    2385 VILLAFLOR, VINCENT LUIS TOLOSA
    2386 VILLAFUERTE, DU ROCKNE DE GUZMAN
    2387 VILLALUNA, MIKAELA SHAYNE TENDILLA
    2388 VILLAMAR, LUIS MIGUEL DE GUZMAN
    2389 VILLAMAYOR, EMMAN PORTACIO
    2390 VILLAMIN, JAMILLE KAYE LOMIBAO
    2391 VILLAMOR, ANIEL JAMES MIRANDA
    2392 VILLAMUCHO, LYKA ACOTIN
    2393 VILLANUEVA, CARMELA ELACO
    2394 VILLANUEVA, ERNEST JULIAN PASCUAL
    2395 VILLANUEVA, IRISH CLAIRE LAGASCA
    2396 VILLANUEVA, JOEL MATTA
    2397 VILLANUEVA, JOHN JOSEPH GENERANA
    2398 VILLANUEVA, JOSHUA ALFEREZ
    2399 VILLANUEVA, NEIL ABELLERA
    2400 VILLANUEVA, PATRICK ROSS GUEVARRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 50 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2401 VILLANUEVA, PRECIOUS ANNE CASTRO
    2402 VILLANUEVA, ROBIN ANAGARAN
    2403 VILLANUEVA, SHAMEE ANN ROSE BASSIG
    2404 VILLARBA, JOEL ANDREW PALMA
    2405 VILLAREAL, BIANCA MARIE VILLANUEVA
    2406 VILLAREAL, ROSIEL JAZMINE TALPLACIDO
    2407 VILLAROSA, JUAN PAOLO ARBIZO
    2408 VILLAS, ARGIE GARCIA
    2409 VILLAS, CLARENCE ANDRE CUENCO
    2410 VILLAS, JIREH JASPER BOBIS
    2411 VILLAVERDE, LORENZ ANN LADINES
    2412 VILLEGAS, MARIA BEATRICE BAGGAYAN
    2413 VILLEGAS, NIKOLAI GEMINI VILLAMIN
    2414 VILLENA, HAZEL LOIS APOLINAR
    2415 VILLONES, ARVIN KENNETH DELA TORRE
    2416 VILLORA, KIMBERLY DORIA
    2417 VILORIA, KIM WILLIAM BIASCAN
    2418 VILORIA, RAYSEL ANNE BUNYI
    2419 VILUAN, DANIELLE JED PADUA
    2420 VIRAY, DARL RYAN LAZO
    2421 VIRAY, RONNELL ALIZON
    2422 VIRTUDAZO, JEXXY FAE NOGALIZA
    2423 VISCAYNO, REGIE CARLOS
    2424 VITUG, MARIA-JONELA GUE
    2425 VIZCARRA, ERICA DIMAANO
    2426 VIZCAYNO, RONEL CARLOS
    2427 VIÑAS, CHRISTIAN JAY ABRASALDO
    2428 WAKAT, JEMAIAH KATHLENE ANDRADE
    2429 YABUT, ARJAY CRUZ
    2430 YABUT, JAN NICKHOLE DELA CRUZ
    2431 YABUT, MARK JOSHUA PIGAR
    2432 YAMBAO, TRISTAN NICHOLAI FERNANDEZ
    2433 YANESA, ABIB EYRON GABRIEL LISTANA
    2434 YANSON, DIONA MAY INIHAO
    2435 YARA, CJ DE CASTRO
    2436 YEBAN, GRANT YECLA
    2437 YGAÑA, JOYCE MARIE SISIT
    2438 YOCOGCO, PAULINE REY NULLAS
    2439 YORO, CLENT MC'SWEEL HIBALER
    2440 YSIT, BERNADETTE BERNAS
    2441 YU, MANUEL ANTHONY DE LA PEÑA
    2442 YU, RIVA JANNE LAMBATAN
    2443 YUMENA, LEMUEL MAHANDOG
    2444 YUSI, LORENZO GIULLANO QUIAMBAO
    2445 YUZON, NICHOLE INZON
    2446 ZACARIAS, JAIRUS NERVAR
    2447 ZACARIAS, JEMVERICK PASCUA
    2448 ZACARIAS, REX ZYRON DUMALE
    2449 ZAGALA, FRANCESCA ANDREA GALLEGO
    2450 ZALDIVAR, JAIRAH SAN ESTEBAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 51 of 103
    Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2451 ZAMORA, CHRISTIAN JASON EBITNER
    2452 ZAMORA, PIA MARIEL PEREZ
    2453 ZAPANTA, ANA MARIE QUIAMBAO
    2454 ZARA, TOMMY BULOS
    2455 ZARAGOSA, NEIL ALLAN SOMEJO
    2456 ZARATE, JEROME DULAY
    2457 ZARENO, JOSHNELL BRIGGS MANDRAS
    2458 ZOLETA, GRANT MICHAEL BAUTISTA
    2459 ZOTOMAYOR, ARIEL GANANCIOSO
    2460 ZULUETA, CHRISTELLE JIANNE TIUNAYAN

    REGISTRATION AND OATHTAKING

    From November 11 to November 21, 2019, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration.

    Those who will register are required to bring the following:

    • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
    • notice of admission (for identification only)
    • 2 pieces passport sized pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag)
    • 2 sets of documentary stamps
    • 1 piece short brown envelope

    Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC added.

    VERIFICATION OF RATINGS

    ECE board exam's verification of ratings (passers, non-passers and removal) can be done online.

    Visit PRC's "Verification of Rating" service and provide the required information to verify your identity. Note that this will be available in few working days after the release of results.

    COVERAGE OF EXAMINATION

    The October 2019 ECE board exam covered the following subjects:

    • Mathematics – 20%
    • Electronics engineering – 30%
    • General engineering and applied sciences (GEAS) – 20%
    • Electronics systems and technologies (EST) – 30%

    NOTE: GEAS and EST are considered as the toughest subjects for majority of ECE board exam takers in the past years.

    RELEASE OF RESULTS

    According to PRC Resolution No. 1127 s. 2018, the target release of ECE board exam results is on Friday, October 25 or in four (4) working days after the last day of exam.

    Note that results may be released ahead of the target or on later date without prior notice.

    PREVIOUS EXAM

    In the same period last year, PRC announced results after four (4) working days. A total of 2,326 out of 4,700 passed the ECE licensure exams. Daniel Dilag Cabrales of Technological University of the Philippines (TUP) - Manila led the passers with 92.00%.

    In the October 2017 ECE board exams, results were also announced online in 4 working days. A total of 2,235 out of 4,784 passed the exams. Dino Dominic Forte Ligutan of De La Salle University (DLSU) - Manila aced the board with 94.40%.

    In the October 2016 exams, results were out in just three (3) working days. PRC named 1,914 out of 4,742 who passed the series of tests. Masaru Quemquem Nakaegawa of University of Santo Tomas (UST) topped ECE licensure exam with 92.30%.

    Here's the summary of previous ECE board exams:

    Exam Date Total Examinees Total Passers Passing Rate Days before results release
    April 2019 2,790 1,365 49% 3
    October 2018 4,700 2,326 49.49% 4
    April 2018 2,663 1,208 45.36% 3
    October 2017 4,784 2,235 46.72% 4
    April 2017 2,503 1,033 41.27% 3
    October 2016 4,742 1,914 40.36% 3
    April 2016 2,482 917 36.95% 3
    October 2015 4,467 1,784 39.94% 3
    April 2015 2,552 892 34.95% 3

    UPDATES

    Monitor this page for the real-time updates on ECE board exam results. Check out also the official website of PRC for more information.
    FULL RESULTS: October 2019 Electronics Engineer ECE board exam list of passers

    — The Summit Express

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad