TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    RME Passers: September 2019 Registered Master Electrician board exam result

    MANILA, Philippines – The September 2019 Registered Master Electrician (RME) board exam results including the complete list of passers are released online today, September 6, 2019 or in four (4) working days after the exam.

    As announced, 2,634 out of 4,424 Registered Master Electricians successfully passed the Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations.

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Electrical Engineering conducted the licensure exam in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cagayan De Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legaspi, Lucena, Tacloban and Zamboanga on September 2.

    RELATED RESULTS

    The members of the Board of Electrical Engineering who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Francis V. Mapile, Chairman and Engr. Jaime V. Mendoza, Member.

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019

    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABAD, GERONIMO JR REYES
    2 ABAINZA, JAYSTER DURAN
    3 ABALES, DEXTER JAVIER
    4 ABALOS, VEJAYMER MAIZ
    5 ABANCIO, QUEVEN REY NIAL
    6 ABANES, JOEY DELOS SANTOS
    7 ABAO, FRANCIS FELICILDA
    8 ABARQUEZ, ALLEN RED ABUAN
    9 ABEJERO, ANTHON VAN LOUIS TOLOMIA
    10 ABELARDE, JEFTE JESS SARRIA
    11 ABELLANA, REY MARTIN MARCHAN
    12 ABELLON, JEZON SAGUROT
    13 ABERTE, REYGINA JOANNE ROMANILLOS
    14 ABESIA, RALF LOUNDREN MEJARES
    15 ABINDAN, HERNANI JR VILLA
    16 ABINO, RONMARK TOLENTINO
    17 ABIQUI, MARK DARWIN LUMABI
    18 ABIUL, ARCHIEL YANTO
    19 ABLETES, MHELTON REGAL
    20 ABOBO, MARY GRACE RACOMA
    21 ABONITALLA, CHRISTIAN CAMPOS
    22 ABORDE, VENCE CLIVE OLANO
    23 ABRACIA, LAWRENZ VICENTE
    24 ABRAGANTE, CHRISTIAN LINCALLO
    25 ABUSMAN, MICHAEL BUELA
    26 ACEBO, GENDALE KLEIN ASTILLA
    27 ACERON, JOMAR AMPARO
    28 ACHA, ANGELICA FESALBON
    29 ACHAS, JUDE OCTUBRE
    30 ACIERTO, ROID NIEL FONTILLAS
    31 ACLAS, HARBIE MARANAN
    32 ACOPIADO, JOHN PAUL ORSUA
    33 ACORDA, DIANA ROSE LIZARDO
    34 ACOSTA, JOSEPH ALFIE SALAMANES
    35 ADDUN, ERVIN JOHN MARIBBAY
    36 ADIER, MARK ANTHONY ALCANTARA
    37 ADOLFO, ALBERTO JR VILLANTES
    38 ADORA, ERGINEL CERBITO
    39 ADRIANO, JUDE ARCHIN ANDAL
    40 ADUCAL, JOHN PAUL ACEBUCHE
    41 AGAN, SEAN PATRICK BAGA-AN
    42 AGAPE, ALVIN LACRE
    43 AGATO, MIA CHAREZ FERNANDEZ
    44 AGAWA, RONNIE CERVANTES
    45 AGBADA, EDWARD BRYAN PACUNAYEN
    46 AGCAOILI, LESTER NEIL RAMOS
    47 AGCAOILI, RONNEL MALETA
    48 AGDA, CASTRINSE JUALO
    49 AGDEPPA, AARON JOSHUA GALAPIA
    50 AGILLON, QUEEN JOBELLE BUENO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 69 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 AGNES, PATRICK JANN GOMEZ
    52 AGNI, HERWIN CAJALNE
    53 AGON, JAYSON BAGAYAS
    54 AGONOY, JAENAH ROSE PAGUIRIGAN
    55 AGPALO, ORLANDO JR SARZUA
    56 AGREGADO, LEONARD VINCENT
    57 AGRIAM, MARK ELENGER CRISOSTOMO
    58 AGRIPO, STEPHEN MARK TAPIA
    59 AGTARAP, OBERLIN CONDE
    60 AGTAY, CHARLENE MAE MANGUBAT
    61 AGUDONG, KEVIN AGBAYANI
    62 AGUILOR, REXEL BRYLE FABIAN
    63 AGUJAR, ROLANDO JR WAMINAL
    64 AGUSTIN, GABRIEL DUANE
    65 AGUSTIN, JONALYN ULEP
    66 AHORRO, JAKE ENTRIALGO
    67 ALARCON, JONELL STA ANA
    68 ALAUD, EDRYAN ESTO
    69 ALAVU, RONIE PALEG
    70 ALBAY, WINSTON GEORGE TIJAM
    71 ALBELLAR, JEFFREY PARADERO
    72 ALBERTO, CHRISTOPHER EBREO
    73 ALBINO, JOCILE MENGULLO
    74 ALBIT, RUEL NARISMA
    75 ALBUFERA, THOMAS GABRIEL CONTRERAS
    76 ALCAIN, CRISMARK ESPARCIA
    77 ALCALA, JUNE CYRIC EARL LABADO
    78 ALCANTARA, ALLEN CHESTER REGIDOR
    79 ALCANTARA, JOHN RICH RICA
    80 ALCANTARA, JONAS LLEVA
    81 ALCANTARA, LOCREFIL MALARAS
    82 ALCARAZ, TONI MAURICE GUEVARRA
    83 ALCARION, EZEKIEL PANGILINAN
    84 ALCAZAR, ANA MAE LLANETA
    85 ALDAY, CEZAR CORREA
    86 ALEGRADO, RAUL JR JUNIOSA
    87 ALEGRE, LORD GARY BAGAY
    88 ALEGRE, RAJIV
    89 ALEJANDRO, LEOPOLDO JR MASONG
    90 ALERA, WELMER JOHN TOLENTINO
    91 ALGADO, JENO FABILLAR
    92 ALIBAN, DELIGEN LAM-OY LUMBAG
    93 ALIMAN, MA RITCHEL FUELLAS
    94 ALINDAY, LEO JAY VILLAFUERTE
    95 ALINGIG, MICHAEL BISNAR
    96 ALINSUNURIN, EMMANUEL MENDOZA
    97 ALIOSADA, ARIEL RECREO
    98 ALIPAO, NIELGEN MAUNAT
    99 ALIPARO, EMMANUEL CRISOLOGO
    100 ALLADO, JOSHUA APDUHAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 70 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ALLAN, GARY JR MORA
    102 ALMACEN, THEODORE DYME AMBONG
    103 ALMAZAN, BRYMAR HILL CABIGAS
    104 ALMERO, ALVIN DAVE VALDEZ
    105 ALMOGUERRA, JERIC VALERIANO
    106 ALMOSURA, CANDELARIO PACOT
    107 ALMUESTRO, JULLUZ ALDAY
    108 ALO, DENMARK EMPIL
    109 ALONSAGAY, GIDEON BAYDAL
    110 ALONZO, VENCE REMOS BOOL
    111 ALPAS, KENNETH JANAO
    112 ALTAREJOS, JONATHAN LORCHA
    113 ALVA, JASON NIEL ANDA
    114 ALVA, JAY CASTRO
    115 ALVAREZ, ANGELIKA NIÑA ALINGOD
    116 ALVARICO, JOHNDEL PARAGOSO
    117 AMAR, JOHN RICHARD MANIPOL
    118 AMBAY, IAN GARCIA
    119 AMO, ANA RAYCEL CALLEJA
    120 AMOGUEZ, RUBEN PACHECO
    121 AMON, VAN ERIC SAYAT
    122 AMONCIO, CRISTOPHER DEDUCIN
    123 AMOSURA, ALDRIN SAMUYA
    124 AMPATIN, JOEMAR EBCAS
    125 AMPE, JAD LORENZ ASIA
    126 AMPER, ARMAND LERION
    127 AMPICAN, FERDINAND II DOOT
    128 ANABAN, VINCENT CESAR GABOC
    129 ANAYA, JEPREY TANGCAWAN
    130 ANCHETA, EDELITO VICTOR PARAGAS
    131 ANCHETA, EVANDER CORPUZ
    132 ANCHOREZ, CHRISTIAN MAGPANTAY
    133 ANCOG, RALPH RAYMUND PESTAÑO
    134 ANDER, NIKKO MANALO
    135 ANDES, BENJAMIN III ZAMAR
    136 ANDRADA, KENT MARK MIGUEL
    137 ANDRADE, HOWARD HENESI CUNANAN
    138 ANDRES, JOHN MEL ESTAVILLO
    139 ANDRES, MARLON ELEAMER ARCE
    140 ANDRIADE, CHARMAINE NICOLE PINEDA
    141 ANDUQUE, MA KATRINA AMONELO
    142 ANG, JOSH CHRISTIAN AGARAN
    143 ANGELES, JAYSON CARREON
    144 ANGELES, MELVIN GONZALES
    145 ANGELES, RENZ GERARD ALFEREZ
    146 ANGELO, JOSHUA GORPE
    147 ANGLO, JHERVIN ALAWIRAN
    148 ANGUE, JOLINA DE TORRES
    149 ANIER, ANTHONY PLAZA
    150 ANIEVAS, VON JARI ALAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 71 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 ANIR, MARK ORSAL
    152 ANTIMANO, GENEL BLANCO
    153 ANTIOJO, JOHN-PAOLO ANGLO
    154 ANTONIO, JEROME DIZON
    155 ANTONIO, MARIA THERESA ALARCA
    156 ANTONIO, MARK KEITH AGPOON
    157 ANUNCIADO, MARCO JAUM
    158 APARRA, ROBIN BEJASA
    159 APILADO, JOSEPH FACUN
    160 APITA, JONATHAN VELASCO
    161 APOLINARIO, CHRISTIAN
    162 APOLINARIO, JOHN MICHAEL SAJOLAN
    163 APONDAR, AARON MARIANO
    164 AQUINO, ELLA MAE BRILLANTE
    165 AQUINO, JAY MONIE FRANZ CASCO
    166 AQUINO, JOSHUA MABINI
    167 AQUINO, KIEN RYAN MAZA
    168 AQUINO, MA KATHLEEN GOMEZ
    169 AQUINO, RAMIR JR DUPITAS
    170 AQUINO, VAL SIMON TABUNDA
    171 ARAC, GERICK TRISTAN SOBERANO
    172 ARADANAS, ROSE ANN OJOS
    173 ARAGON, CHRISTIAN JASON ANICETO
    174 ARAGON, JAN ZEUS ESPINOLA
    175 ARAGONES, HOPE PEÑAFIEL
    176 ARANDEZ, RAYMART ROLA
    177 ARAÑO, JAMES STEPHEN JUMAWAN
    178 ARBADO, REY NAMION
    179 ARBOLADO, RODULFO JR ALGARNE
    180 ARBOLONIO, KRISTOFER IAN JARDINICO
    181 ARCADIO, JOHN MICHAEL ARELLANO
    182 ARCAÑO, ALVIN JAVILLO
    183 ARCE, CEZAR IAN LAUDE
    184 ARCENAL, RENNIER SALANDRON
    185 ARCERA, MARK DENNIS MUSICO
    186 ARCON, TRESHA MARIE PALABRICA
    187 ARELLANO, CHARLES VELASCO
    188 ARELLANO, KELLY ANNE DELA CRUZ
    189 ARELLANO, MARTIN CEPE
    190 ARELLANO, PATRICK DIMAYUGA
    191 ARENAS, ADRIAN KYLE ARISCO
    192 ARENAS, RICHARD DALE ORTIZ
    193 ARGAMINO, RUBEN JOEL ROSALES
    194 ARGUELLES, MARK ANGELO MANIJA
    195 ARGUELLES, RENZO LAURENCE CHAVEZ
    196 ARIAS, BRIAN PEÑAS
    197 ARIAS, CHRISTA JOY AQUINO
    198 ARIATE, EDCEL TAULE
    199 ARIMAO, KIMBERLY MALILA
    200 ARIMBUYUTAN, JAYVEE DIOQUINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 72 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 ARIOLA, ELTON JOHN TURCO
    202 ARIONES, RINGO MARZO
    203 ARISTON, MELREGINO PAMINTUAN
    204 ARMAMENTO, LOUIE COMETA
    205 ARNAIZ, FRANCIS PAUL GARCIA
    206 AROMBO, JOHN REY SA-AC
    207 ARROYO, MIKAELA LLUVERAS
    208 ARTIAGA, DING LEOVY SUMAGUE
    209 ARTIAGA, MARK JADE CHAVEZ
    210 ARTITA, NATHANIEL CARIÑO
    211 ASEDILLA, RALPH YTURIAGA
    212 ASILO, DANILO JR TESORIO
    213 ASILO, EDGIE CARL SALIBAY
    214 ASPA, JAN MICHAEL LABRO
    215 ASPERGA, ADRIAN NATIVIDAD
    216 ASTILLERO, ALEXIS ARENA
    217 ASTILLO, MARBEN TORREGOZA
    218 ASTOVEZA, JOHN ALDRIN LOPEZ
    219 ASUBAR, ELJEY LUBRINO
    220 ASUNCION, REIMAR DUÑO
    221 ASUNCION, REYMARK VALENZUELA
    222 ASUTEN, MICCOH DUCO
    223 ATENCIO, JANICO BAGUIPO
    224 ATENCIO, JOHN ELVIE JAZMIN
    225 ATENDIDO, MIKHAIL GRANT CABUS
    226 ATIENZA, ANGELO MARQUEZ
    227 ATIENZA, ZAICA JANE CASIANO
    228 ATOK, PATRICK BORNILLO
    229 ATOLE, RICARDO CAPUCAO
    230 ATRERO, GWEN ELOISE ANDREA MIRANDA
    231 AUPE, JAMES PAUL CENITA
    232 AUSTRIA, ALDRIN ABINES
    233 AUSTRIA, EFREN VILLANUEVA
    234 AUSTRIA, JONAS JR PARREÑO
    235 AVILA, FERNANDINO SANGCAP
    236 AVILA, JIMMY CASAOL
    237 AWATIN, BERNARDINO JR GARCIANO
    238 AWETIN, ANCELO SADAVA
    239 AWITAN, RYAN JAY LADAO
    240 AYO, GETERSON PATRICIO
    241 AYOB, SAIDEN LASAD
    242 AYSON, JAYSON MARNEL HALOG
    243 AYTONA, JOHN RAYMOND YU
    244 AZADA, ARNEL JR BACCAY
    245 AZCARRAGA, GLEN FABELLANO
    246 AZORES, KATLINE JOY FLORIDA
    247 AÑONUEVO, JOEY VERNANTE
    248 BABON, EFREN JR MENDOZA
    249 BACALLA, LOUIE JAY BACUS
    250 BACANI, VALLIE-MER MALSI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 73 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 BACARES, DOHME RODULF FLORES
    252 BACATE, RAMIEL JAN FUNTANILLA
    253 BACAYO, CHRISTIAN
    254 BACERO, MARK DARWIN FRANCISCO
    255 BACOMO, JOFFREY ABREA
    256 BACORRO, GLENN SISON
    257 BACULI, DENISE GRENZ PECENIO
    258 BACULOT, JEFFREY RAMIREZ
    259 BACUS, RENZ SYLVESTER ROBLES
    260 BACUYAG, CHRISTIAN PAUL LABAO
    261 BADBAD, JACK ALQUINO
    262 BADEO, JISSEL SANTOR
    263 BADIAN, OWEN PEÑAFIEL
    264 BADIANG, EARL STANLY
    265 BAGAIN, EMILIO SEVILLA
    266 BAGAMASPAD, JOHN RUEL ILABAN
    267 BAGTASOS, RONALD PANDI
    268 BAGUI, ARNEL CARANDANG
    269 BAGUIO, ALEX JEE ALAMBAN
    270 BAHIAN, MARIEL SALOME
    271 BAHILANGGO, JENNY LUZ ORAJAY
    272 BAJAO, JOHN MICHAEL OSIC
    273 BALADIANG, ANTHONY PANALIGAN
    274 BALADING, NORMINAH TABAT
    275 BALAGA, ELMER JR MONTECILLO
    276 BALAGON, PEDRO ANITO
    277 BALAJADIA, CHARWIN TOLENTINO
    278 BALAJADIA, ROY JOHN ENRIQUE
    279 BALANZA, RACHEL ANNE LAZONA
    280 BALAO, DREEXEL GIL ORQUE
    281 BALASA, ERIK PAUL CELOSO
    282 BALBIN, PHILIP IAN CARIÑO
    283 BALDERAS, FRANCIS JUN BAÑAS
    284 BALDONADO, MARK CHRISTIAN GEOLINGO
    285 BALDUMAN, NIÑO OMNOS
    286 BALGOS, JONATHAN ACOSTA
    287 BALICAT, JIM GERALD TAPEC
    288 BALILI, JIRALYN BUTLAY
    289 BALILI, LEBICITO CENIZA
    290 BALILI, RENE MAKINANO
    291 BALINAS, KARL AR-JAY LOZADA
    292 BALINDUA, REGGIE VILLARUZ
    293 BALLESTEROS, DAVID JR CABRERA
    294 BALMES, MARVIN KENETH GALVAN
    295 BALO, APRIL JAMES SORIA
    296 BALO, RIYJAN DUTERTE
    297 BALOTCOPO, KENNRICK PAUL BASCO
    298 BALUDDA, SHAREWIN LADINES
    299 BALUNAN, JHEMSOND ORACION
    300 BALURAN, JEFFY ALMAQUER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 74 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 BALURAN, REY MENDOZA
    302 BALURIN, RAMON JR BITUN
    303 BALUYOT, CHARREL DELA CRUZ
    304 BAMBICO, ANGELO BOADO
    305 BANAN, EFREN JR MATALOG
    306 BANCAIREN, CHIKO LASOLA
    307 BANDONG, EMERSON PASAOA
    308 BANDONG, NUCKHIE RAMOS
    309 BANGATE, NIKKO ROSAS
    310 BANGCAL, REYNOLD CENAS
    311 BANGUES, ARMEL AMARO
    312 BANIAGA, DARLING DOMINGUEZ
    313 BANIQUED, ALVIN ESOTO
    314 BANIÑA, GILBERT GARDIOLA
    315 BANTUGON, AUGUST GEEO SUMIGUIN
    316 BAPIAL, RUDOLPH ASCABANO
    317 BAQUIANO, JIM KIRBY SUMALINOG
    318 BARABAD, ANGELO BARTIDO
    319 BARACE, ARIEL LUDRIPAS
    320 BARCENA, DEXTER PLANAS
    321 BARLIS, ROMI JESSIE DIEGAS
    322 BARRAMEDA, MARY JUNELA MARQUEZ
    323 BARSALOTE, JOAR BLANCO
    324 BARUNDIA, DENELLE TATLONGHARI
    325 BASA, MARK JAZER CALMA
    326 BASAL, PRINCESS DIANE
    327 BASAN, NIKKA SAMANTHA ABAN
    328 BASCO, ALDRIN JESRIL RAPSING
    329 BASCO, JOHN CARLO PRING
    330 BASERA, MARK LOUEL CANTILA
    331 BASILIDES, GENERUTH MORANTE
    332 BASILIO, RYAN PILI
    333 BASISTER, ANTHONY BEDES
    334 BATA-ANON, NAZARIO JR BELTRAN
    335 BATACLAN, JOHN DALE OBCIANA
    336 BATAGON, JAY MARK MUJAR
    337 BATTUNG, KELLY ROQUE
    338 BATUTAY, FRANCIS URGELLES
    339 BAUA, JULIUS CEASAR BUGUINA
    340 BAUTIL, MARJAN ESCANO
    341 BAUTISTA, GLENDON CARANDANG
    342 BAUTISTA, KENNETH TAMAYAO
    343 BAUTISTA, MARIE JANELLE SALVADOR
    344 BAUTISTA, RAMIL DECANIEL
    345 BAXIMEN, CHARLIE DIMAS
    346 BAY, MISAEL ANDRE LIWAG
    347 BAYAN, LEONARD PAUL ANDRES
    348 BAYHONAN, GREFERNARD AGUSTIN PANIM
    349 BAYLON, JEAN ROSE CAMARISTA
    350 BAYLON, RACKY BAYSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 75 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 BAYLON, ROLANDO JR CELIS
    352 BAYNOSA, EDUARD LARA
    353 BAÑADERA, JESUS JR PERALTA
    354 BAÑADERA, KAREN MAE ZANTUA
    355 BEA, JEROME BALANLAYOS
    356 BEBAR, RAMON VIRGIL DASILAG
    357 BEDIORES, RAY CARL DELA CRUZ
    358 BEDUYA, CARL GABRIEL DAGUYLAAN
    359 BEKIGAN, SHAWN RENZ MOLINTAS
    360 BELANO, GLENN CATAYAS
    361 BELEN, JOLLYSIS NAMOC
    362 BELI-OT, JUNNEL CERILLANO
    363 BELOY, NOEL BERINGUEL
    364 BENCITO, DONARD ELIJA HILARIO
    365 BENGSON, LEAH MELODY OLIDAN
    366 BENGUA, DAVE MARK AURELLANA
    367 BENIG, ROSALLAN BARRIO
    368 BENITEZ, JEAN CLAUDE MENDOZA
    369 BENITEZ, NIKKO TERCERO
    370 BENITO, JIGGS FERNAN FUYUNAN
    371 BENOTAPA, JHELYR BLANCAFLOR
    372 BERADOR, VAN HENRICK EDUSMA
    373 BERBISADA, MAYNARD PELLEJERA
    374 BEREN, MIKEE EDULAN
    375 BERMUNDO, WILSON ARCOS
    376 BERNABE, MARK EMERSON ANDRADA
    377 BERNABE, RALPH AGUSTIN SANCHEZ
    378 BERNAL, ROLAND FABOR
    379 BERNARDINO, WENDELL SANDOVAL
    380 BERNARDO, JOHN-REY GARLOTA
    381 BERNIL, JOEVAN AMPUSTA
    382 BERONILLA, BENJO AGUINALDO
    383 BERSAMINA, KYLE BRIAN CASIÑO
    384 BERSANO, JOBERT BERNALDEZ
    385 BESA, DEN MARK BREDES
    386 BETACHE, ROY GANDIPON
    387 BETCO, REYNANTE BUSANO
    388 BETINOL, RACHEL ABANTO
    389 BETIZ, JONALYN VALERIO
    390 BIARES, BRYAN ALFER VISAYAN
    391 BIASON, CHRISTOPHER SATURNINO
    392 BIBON, JOENER BALMES
    393 BIENES, RENO JULIAGA
    394 BILLEDO, RHUIZ BARUELA
    395 BILOG, JAMAILA ARIOLA
    396 BIMAGO, JEROME DACIAS
    397 BINAUHAN, MARVIN MIRANO
    398 BINIBINI, ROMHAR AYOP
    399 BINOBO, NARLEO ANO
    400 BIRUNG, JEROME CORONEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 76 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 BISA, PRINZ RICHFIELD GUTIERREZ
    402 BITCO, RALGEN DOMO
    403 BIWANG, MARY ELAINE DAIZ
    404 BIYOYO, IKEN GUMPAY
    405 BLANCA, SHAINNE ALEGRE
    406 BOBOYO, NANCY ANGUE
    407 BOCALA, RB RABEY BAES
    408 BODOC, REY CANOGORAN
    409 BOGLOSA, KENN ALFER CABERTO
    410 BOHULANO, JOHNE CARLO CAYCO
    411 BOLANIO, WALTER FLORES
    412 BOLANTE, ALLEN PELGONE
    413 BOLAÑOS, JAYSON BAUTISTA
    414 BONAYON, EDWIN BOBILES
    415 BONGALA, JOMAR MONTINO
    416 BONGAT, JOHN MARK NITULLANO
    417 BONGCAC, JOSHUA CADELIÑA
    418 BONGCAYAO, JAY MARK UNSON
    419 BONGHANOY, KENT NEIL CHUA
    420 BONGON, JOSE III CANICULA
    421 BONIOR, ALDRIN SOLERA
    422 BORDEOS, ERLSON JOHN MANALO
    423 BORELA, RUBEN LOQUIAS
    424 BORILLA, ANDREW
    425 BORINAGA, JASON VILLACENCIO
    426 BORJA, CHUCK AÑOSO
    427 BORNILLO, VIC SANTO LUBANG
    428 BORREROS, ZOCIMUS BRILLO
    429 BORRES, ALDWIN LLOYD LOPEZ
    430 BORROMEO, RIZAL MENDOZA
    431 BOTER, JERZALD OROLFO
    432 BRAÑA, RANDOLPH SIODINA
    433 BREZUELA, JIMMY HABAL
    434 BRILLANTES, CARISSA MAE TABOZO
    435 BRILLANTES, GIEN CARLO PILI
    436 BRIONES, JOYCE DEL CASTILLO
    437 BRIONES, KIM ROBERT HERNANDEZ
    438 BRIONES, RICA MAE GIDO
    439 BRIZ, ALEXA JOY BIGUERAS
    440 BROFAS, CAMILLE MALLILIN
    441 BRUA, RYAN JOSEPH ASOTIGUE
    442 BRUCAL, JHUNEL BONQUIN
    443 BRUN, JUSTIN NEBRIJA
    444 BUCAG, JOEY SIAWAN
    445 BUCASAN, DANNY BOY ELIONG
    446 BUCTON, MELVIN GABRIEL
    447 BUDAY, MACKY CURACHO
    448 BUEN, GLENN REFORMINA
    449 BUEN, KATHLEEN MAE ABAD
    450 BUENAVISTA, JOHN LORENZ BOLADAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 77 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 BUERANO, REYNANTE ALINGOD
    452 BUGAS, RICO DELOSO
    453 BUGTONG, ANELETHE FERNANDEZ
    454 BUIZON, LAWRENCE FULGAR
    455 BULADACO, REYMARK CUCHARO
    456 BULADACO, RYAN CUCHARO
    457 BULAN, VAN GLACETER RODRIGO
    458 BULAO, MARLON ACENAS
    459 BULASO, ROD KENNETH ANDAYA
    460 BUMANGLAG, KHARISA MAE VALLEJO
    461 BUMAYA, OLIVER CRUSPERO
    462 BUNAG, DON GIOVANNI SANTIAGO
    463 BUNUAN, MARIANNE VENUS JAPOS
    464 BUNYI, CRISANTO MENDOZA
    465 BURGOS, ROSELLE MARANAN
    466 BUSLIG, FERDINAND JR ANGELES
    467 BUSQUIT, JASON BACAD
    468 BUSTAMANTE, RUNDE OTARA
    469 BUSTILLO, RICHIE SIGNACION
    470 BUTAY, XEREX ALANGILANG
    471 BUTAYA, DAVE PROVENDIDO
    472 BUTCHAYO, ELMER PERALTA
    473 BUTCON, CZAREL JOE CANOSA
    474 BUYAGAWON, SAIF CLAUDIO
    475 CAABAY, AL KENNETH CAÑETE
    476 CABACTULAN, ANECITO JR QUIRINO
    477 CABADING, JEFFREY ASTRERO
    478 CABADING, PAUL SERIOZA
    479 CABADING, TROI JAMIL LICODINI
    480 CABALHUG, ALICK NIKUV ANTONIO III AVERGONZADO
    481 CABALLEDA, JUVERT LUPOY
    482 CABALLERO, LOUIE JAY CASINILLO
    483 CABAMALAN, SAMUEL REYES
    484 CABANES, MICHAEL JOHN ADVINCULA
    485 CABANIT, ELAINE JOY OGOY
    486 CABANSAG, MISAEL REIGH MIEL VEGA
    487 CABARRUBIAS, RAYMOND LOPEZ
    488 CABASAG, RICHARD TULINAO
    489 CABASAN, GLADIUS ADRIAN BALIGASA
    490 CABAÑAS, ALBERT BAÑARES
    491 CABELLON, JOHN CARLO CAÑETE
    492 CABEROY, JEZREEL DELES
    493 CABERTO, JIMEL LONTOC
    494 CABFIT, DANNY VALLE JR WAGSAYEN
    495 CABIGTING, JERREMIE TACO
    496 CABILE, DENIEL JUNE CABUYAO
    497 CABILLON, MARK BENSON DOMINGO
    498 CABINGATAN, GARY ACAIN
    499 CABOTAGE, CLYDE GALINATO
    500 CABRAL, ROBERT IAN DE LEON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 78 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 CABRAS, JELVINE PEDRICK CULAWAY
    502 CABRERA, JERIC REYES
    503 CABRERA, NOEL JAMES GETURO
    504 CABRERA, SHAIRA AGUS
    505 CABRIGAS, JEFFERSON SENES
    506 CABRILLOS, KENTH MELCHOR BRAÑA
    507 CABRITO, KHISS ANDREA GONZALES
    508 CABUG-OS, JUSTINE BARCA
    509 CABUG-OS, ROLANDO JR DIOSO
    510 CABUHAT, JOHN MARK RENN
    511 CACAYURAN, BRIAN LAGAO
    512 CACHO, DEN DANIEL DIMACULANGAN
    513 CACHUELA, TRISTAN JAY PUERTOLLANO
    514 CADAUCAN, PAUL ZYREN LIMBAGA
    515 CADELIÑA, JADE LEXTER NECESARIO
    516 CADENAS, RAYMUND PADILLA
    517 CADIZ, ELDIN ADAM CAFIRMA
    518 CADUA, JOHN WILFRED AUGUIS
    519 CAFE, LORELIE DERIADA
    520 CAGA, DALE JAY OLE
    521 CAGADAS, IAN JAYLORD JAUDIAN
    522 CAHAYAG, EUGENE DARAY
    523 CAHIBAYBAYAN, GARRY MENDOZA
    524 CAHOTEY, AMISHAM YOSORES
    525 CAILAN, SHERWIN EARL GABAYOYO
    526 CAILING, JEFFREY LANZADERAS
    527 CAINGLET, VENZON KLEE GORRES
    528 CAIREL, MARL ANTHONY BACOOR
    529 CAJES, ROGER JR DATALIO
    530 CALACAT, JERVEY ORONG
    531 CALALIN, RAFHY JAY LAMPARAS
    532 CALASAGSAG, MELCHOR JR JABONETA
    533 CALAUS, GARI MACARAEG
    534 CALDONA, CEDIE AMOLO
    535 CALI, NORHALIA MADALE
    536 CALIBUYO, KENEDY FLORES
    537 CALICA, ABBIEGAEL VERANO
    538 CALIGUIRAN, LEE-ANN CABALONGA
    539 CALIPES, DARIL DAPAR
    540 CALIPJO, REY ANGELO ALUPAY
    541 CALIWAGAN, SEKIEL EDMER MALABANAN
    542 CALLORINA, JAROLD BIEN ABAYGAR
    543 CALLORINA, VALENTIN APOSTOL
    544 CALMA, CEDRIC PAUL CAPARAS
    545 CALMA, DANNIEL JAY MORIEL
    546 CALOPE, ROMMEL B TIGAO
    547 CALOSING, MARFIL ADAM ALEMANIA
    548 CALUBAYAN, JHESON CAMUS
    549 CALVELO, RONNIE ASILO
    550 CAMACHO, ZARAH JANE PENTINIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 79 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 CAMAGON, JESEY DALE
    552 CAMANGA, ROMMEL BALAMBAN
    553 CAMAYANG, JUVIE ANN DUMLAO
    554 CAMAYLONGAN, JOHNRY
    555 CAMBANGAY, CLAISA SAGUISA
    556 CAMINOS, JHEFFY SIMBAJON
    557 CAMPO, LLOYD GALOS
    558 CAMPOS, ALBERT LAURISA
    559 CAMPOS, JONARD GUERRERO
    560 CAMPUSO, RUELITO GALLARDO
    561 CANAMA, RODOLFO JR CASINAS
    562 CANELA, PABLO TRIVINIO
    563 CANILANG, HENAR MIKE OBRA
    564 CANILLAS, ELH JOHN ADDUN
    565 CANINO, REDEN MANAOG
    566 CANLAS, CHESTER GOMEZ
    567 CANLAS, KING ARNIE URETA
    568 CANLAS, RAFAEL CALMA
    569 CANO, PETERLEE CLARK COYOCA
    570 CANOY, GLEN LARGO
    571 CANSANA, JADE ARLON JULES ROCABERTE
    572 CANSAS, KARL RENZO ATRERO
    573 CANTAL, JOHN MARK FAMI
    574 CANTALEJO, JORDEL GERONCA
    575 CANTALEJO, MARLINO CALIPES
    576 CANTILANG, CARLO CONEL
    577 CANTILANG, DANIEL JR CONEL
    578 CANTONEROS, NIÑOLITO CAMBANGAY
    579 CANTOR, LESTER ACE NATIVIDAD
    580 CAPACIO, ERICK JOHN FORD RIGON
    581 CAPACITE, MARK CHRISTIAN TAPALLA
    582 CAPANGPANGAN, MARK IAN MAGLANGIT
    583 CAPEÑANES, DAVE CANTOMAYOR
    584 CAPILI, RAUL JR AMIL
    585 CAPIO, DARWIN MAGPANTAY
    586 CAPISTRANO, XYLO DE UNGRIA
    587 CAPULI, JUSTIN PEREZ
    588 CARANDANG, JOHN KIM AMIEL BAON
    589 CARANDANG, JOSE GABRIEL ILAGAN
    590 CARANDANG, MA CLARET ELAINE DE TORRES
    591 CARDUCE, JERICHO DOMANAIS
    592 CARESOSA, JOHN VINCENT ACERO
    593 CARIGMA, GIAN VHARRY TANAWAN
    594 CARIÑO, FREDIE VILORIA
    595 CARIÑOLA, ALEXANDER FERRER
    596 CARMONA, RALPH CHRISTIAN RUBIT
    597 CARONAN, SEVERINO JR BAQUIRAN
    598 CARREON, JAMES DUVIN ALITAO
    599 CARREON, JULIUS CUEVA
    600 CARREON, LUCIEN GARCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 80 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 CARRIEDO, FLORENCIO JR II EBARSABAL
    602 CASAJE, CHARLES JIMWELL RONDILLA
    603 CASAS, AMIEL KIM BATALUNA
    604 CASAUAY, ALVIN JOHN DUHAYLUNGSOD
    605 CASAYAS, JESAN CONCEPCION
    606 CASEL, JHON-JHON DELA CRUZ
    607 CASIA, ROMEO CZAR DIONEDA
    608 CASIANO, SEAN MATTHEW MARCELO
    609 CASIDA, JON ROBERT PADULINA
    610 CASILAC, RYAN ONITO
    611 CASINAS, RIC GESITE
    612 CASINDAC, RONALD MAKINANO
    613 CASIÑO, MARK CHRISTIAN NARZABAL
    614 CASTAÑEDA, MICHAEL FRANCIS RAMIS
    615 CASTAÑOS, ANTONIO JR ALICAWAY
    616 CASTILLO, CEASAR JR BOLINA
    617 CASTILLO, HAROLD CARGANILLA
    618 CASTILLO, JESUS CINCO
    619 CASTILLO, JOMAR EDILLOR
    620 CASTILLO, MAYNARD GAMBOA
    621 CASTILLO, RHANYER BALISBISAN
    622 CASTOR, JANNELA MARIE GAPUNAY
    623 CASTRO, CHRISTIAN APARILLA
    624 CASTRO, JOHN GIL KILVEN PRECHING
    625 CASTRO, ROBERT VINCE VIÑA
    626 CASTRO, WILKINS YAMBAO
    627 CASTRO, WILLIAM DONALD
    628 CASTRO, YSON JOHNELLE CARREON
    629 CASUE, BEAFAN FORTO
    630 CASULLA, JOJO CAJUGUIRAN
    631 CASUNGCAD, JHON PAOLO TULIPAT
    632 CATABAY, JOHN CELSO AGUINALDO
    633 CATACUTAN, BENEDICT PAMINTUAN
    634 CATAPIA, JOHN REX EGAMINO
    635 CATARINEN, EDUARDO JR PABERAN
    636 CATAYAS, ROLANDO JR PAPELIRAS
    637 CATEMBUNG, JAYLORD CABANILLA
    638 CATINGUB, REENA ABELLANA
    639 CATINSAG, BREVIN FLOYD ADRIANO
    640 CATURA, RANDY LORILLA
    641 CAYABYAB, JESTONI RESUELLO
    642 CAYANAN, LEA SALIMPADE
    643 CAYAS, NICO DE GUZMAN
    644 CAYAS, RENE AARON VIÑAS
    645 CAYETANO, MARK ANDREW JR SALIDO
    646 CAÑA, MARK LOWELL PERA
    647 CAÑADA, JOREN BUZARANG
    648 CAÑAREJO, DANILO JR CUTIMAR
    649 CAÑARES, ALBERTO IV FLORESTA
    650 CAÑEDA, ASHER MONTEFALCON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 81 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 CAÑETE, FRANCIS ELORZA
    652 CAÑONEO, GIAN RICCI BANTILAN
    653 CEBALLOS, TSAD CAESAR PAREJA
    654 CECE, REYNALDO PENORIA
    655 CELI, KENNETH MOLINA
    656 CELINO, JOSEPH
    657 CELORICO, JEROME PETER MAGNAYE
    658 CENA, NEIL ADRIAN NITO
    659 CEQUIÑA, JOEY RIVERA
    660 CERALDE, TEODORO JR CARIÑO
    661 CERDIÑO, KING ARVIN INTERINO
    662 CEREÑADO, PATRICK CALLO
    663 CERILO, PAUL JAMES RABANAL
    664 CERIOLA, JOHNSON AVILA
    665 CERVANIA, TEODORO CASTILLO
    666 CES, MA ROSA JOVELYN NAJERA
    667 CHAVEZ, CHRISTIAN MALIT
    668 CHAVEZ, CLARYS CABAEL
    669 CHIMMON, LUIS DOMINGO
    670 CHIU, KEVIN JAN LAGRATA
    671 CID, ARJAY BORJAL
    672 CIPRIANO, RYAN LAZARTE
    673 CLARIT, JELY REY DOMINGO
    674 CLARK, RODIARD MAGLASANG
    675 CLARON, SHAZNY FRANCISCO
    676 CLAUS, ERWIN JAY CALGO
    677 CLAVERIA, JOHN ALBERT FERNANDEZ
    678 CLAVERIA, SABINO DULPINA
    679 CLOMA, MARLOU LUNTAO
    680 CLOR, ARMANDO JR ATIENZA
    681 CLORES, LEANDRO JOSE DELOS SANTOS
    682 CLORES, RACEL YRUMA
    683 CO, JEMSUS MOYSES LUCENA
    684 CODILLA, ALVIN
    685 CODILLA, MARK JOSEPH GERMINO
    686 COFREROS, VINCE ROSS APELLANES
    687 COGUANGCO, FERNAN ESTRADA
    688 COLDURA, EZ MARC VERONNE TESTA
    689 COLLADO, KEVIN BABAYEN-ON
    690 COLLANTES, CHESTER QUIROBIN
    691 COLOMA, GERALD SIBAYAN
    692 COLOMA, JANINE LHYN SIBAYAN
    693 COMAMAO, JAYSNEIL LABAPIZ
    694 COMANDANTE, MARC JOSEPH LIPIO
    695 COMEL, PAULA KOLINE VILLEGAS
    696 COMENDADOR, ACE JOHN
    697 COMETA, KENNETH EBERO
    698 COMETA, RODNEY COLARTE
    699 COMIA, EULLA CORTEZ
    700 COMIA, JOENEL PLACIDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 82 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 COMING, NIÑO JADAP
    702 COMO, CLIFFORD HABAL
    703 COMPAÑERO, CARYL ANN LUBANGA
    704 CONAG, ARIEL TOMANENG
    705 CONCEPCION, CHRISTINE FLORES
    706 CONCON, QUITERIO JR TABIGUE
    707 CONDAT, CAREN MAE RAMOS
    708 CONDUCTO, CARINA FAYE LAGURAS
    709 CONDUCTO, KYLE LARAYA
    710 CONSUNJI, ANTONIO JR PEÑA
    711 COO, ROBERTO JR MORAN
    712 COPINO, ROGELIO JR DUMA
    713 CORALDE, LEXA MARIE PURI
    714 CORALDE, MAYBEL AZNA
    715 CORBEZA, CHRISTON REAS
    716 CORDITA, JAY MORALES
    717 CORLETO, EDANUELE LIAO
    718 CORONACION, GIAN CARLO YANEZA
    719 COROOK, MATTHEW BRENT CEQUEÑA
    720 COROÑA, LEONYLLE MACADAEG
    721 CORPORAL, FRANCIS MARK LLENA
    722 CORPUZ, NATHANIEL I LUCERO
    723 CORTEL, JOHANAH JEAN TABUAN
    724 CORTES, ARELL JUN POTOT
    725 COSTALES, RENZ IAN VIVAS
    726 COSTANILLA, HARVEY KEITH PASCUA
    727 COSTUDIO, MARK NIÑO MAMANAO
    728 COTER, RYAN CABILING
    729 CRABAJALES, IAN ROD AGAN
    730 CREENCIA, JOSEL LUIGI FLORES
    731 CRISOLOGO, LEO VINCE VILLAFLOR
    732 CRISOSTOMO, RONALD JAVIER
    733 CRUSPERO, ROMEO JR GARIANDO
    734 CRUZ, CARLA THERESA BURGUILLOS
    735 CRUZ, CYRUS GARCIA
    736 CRUZ, JOHN DAVID MASABE
    737 CRUZ, JOZEVIEL MORALES
    738 CRUZ, JUAN PAOLO PRAHINOG
    739 CRUZ, KENNETH KAE LAZARO
    740 CRUZADO, RUDY BADIDLES
    741 CUALA, AARON JOSHUA ESMAS
    742 CUALA, JEOFREY ABULENCIA
    743 CUARESMA, REJOHN DALE VILLARIN
    744 CUARESMA, RICKY BAKIT
    745 CUBERO, REMY JR BORINAGA
    746 CUBILLAN, LAWRENCE JOSE
    747 CUENCA, ROLLY MIRASOL
    748 CUENTO, IAN CLARK BEDUA
    749 CUESTAS, JESMAR DEQUIT
    750 CUEVAS, KENNETH SORIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 83 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 CULALA, MART LESTER DAVID
    752 CULIBRINA, ROGINSON CERDA
    753 CULLA, JEFFREY GARCIA
    754 CUNTAPAY, CLIFTON RIVERA
    755 CURAPAO, ABELITO LOGROÑO
    756 CURIANO, JAN ADRIAN CORPUZ
    757 CURIOSO, JAY GARAN
    758 CURIÑO, JEROME BATTA
    759 CUSTODIO, LUISITO JR REYEL
    760 DABALOS, MARK ROMMEL INJUG
    761 DABLO, MARK LISTER MEGALBIO
    762 DABODA, JAY AGEAS
    763 DABU, JHON RICHARD PEROL
    764 DACILLO, WARREN MOLINA
    765 DACQUEL, DANIEL JR PANGANIBAN
    766 DACULA, MICHAEL-J CUBAO
    767 DAFILMOTO, COLIN DEBARBO
    768 DAGARAG, LOED DAREN TALUBAN
    769 DAGLE, KENT KENNETH PEÑA
    770 DAGSIL, JAMES ROBERT BAYTAN
    771 DAIRO, JOESTER ELECCION
    772 DAIRO, NIEL JAMISOLA
    773 DALAGUIT, ANDREO DORIG
    774 DALANON, CHRISTIAN DEINLA
    775 DALANON, REY JOHN MARCIAL
    776 DALAWANGBAYAN, DARREN SUAREZ
    777 DALIDA, WINSTON LINAS
    778 DALUGDOG, REY JR COMPE
    779 DALUMPINES, DENMARK CANDIDO
    780 DAMO, DEOREN MANANSALA
    781 DAMPAS, REX RIAN BATISTIS
    782 DANAO, EDGAR ANNANG
    783 DANAO, K-MARK LOPEZ
    784 DANAO, MARK WAYNE BAYAGA
    785 DANGO, JASPER SARMIENTO
    786 DANIVA, MARIE ELLEONORE ACAYLAR
    787 DANNUG, NEWEL AQUINO
    788 DANTES, JHONAS DE LEON
    789 DAPIDRAN, MICHAEL DAGALA
    790 DARANTINAO, EDWARD LEGASPI
    791 DATAHAN, LYNDON BAYONETA
    792 DATINGUINOO, JELMAR DALANGIN
    793 DATINGUINOO, LEMIERRE ADAYA
    794 DATO, CHRISTIAN FRANZ ENCARNACION
    795 DAUBA, MARK CHRISTIAN GORDO
    796 DAVID, GERALD RIVAS
    797 DAVID, PATRICK VINCE CANLAS
    798 DAVID, RIELLE BATAC
    799 DAYAPERA, AQUILINO JR ABILA
    800 DAYO, STEPHEN RUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 84 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 DE ASIS, FRANCIS GEPOLLO
    802 DE CASTRO, CAYLA DIANE CALINGASAN
    803 DE CASTRO, DANIEL GUICO
    804 DE CASTRO, JEANYLYN VILLALON
    805 DE CASTRO, JOHN RONALD ESPINA
    806 DE CASTRO, PAMELA MEDALLA
    807 DE CHAVEZ, KIMBERLY ANN RAGOJO
    808 DE CHAVEZ, PRUDENCIO JR RAMOS
    809 DE CLARO, CLARIZA ILAGAN
    810 DE GUIÑO, CHRISTOPHER PARGA
    811 DE GUZMAN, ADAM ISA MUHAMMAD SINGIAN
    812 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTIAN MANGSAT
    813 DE GUZMAN, EDUARD DELOS SANTOS
    814 DE GUZMAN, MARCK JERONE VALERIO
    815 DE GUZMAN, MARVIN ALARIN
    816 DE GUZMAN, MELVIN AARON ILAO
    817 DE GUZMAN, UKIELLE TEJADA
    818 DE GUZMAN, ZANIEL MATHEW ESPIRITU
    819 DE JESUS, ARJON MENDOZA
    820 DE LA CRUZ, ALLAN PALMA
    821 DE LA CRUZ, FRANCY LUSUEGRO
    822 DE LA CRUZ, PRENCY DE LOS SANTOS
    823 DE LA ROSA, DJON DRU MADAYAG
    824 DE LA VEGA, ELI DOMINIQUE GONDA
    825 DE LEON, ISAGANI GENER RIBIE
    826 DE LEON, MARVIN ALCON
    827 DE LEON, RYAN DAVID
    828 DE LEON, WENDELL NAUNGAYAN
    829 DE LEON, WILLY JR PAULE
    830 DE LUNA, RIZA JOY BILAN
    831 DE MESA, ERROL JOHN MERCADO
    832 DE OCAMPO, KENNETH LAURENTE
    833 DE PERALTA, CRISTIAN DAZZY ALCAIDE
    834 DE SENA, JEFFREY MORATA
    835 DE TORRES, KENNETH BRITON
    836 DE VENECIA, JOHN KENNETH FONSECA
    837 DE VERA, ARRIZ MAJOR URSUA
    838 DE VERA, VALENTINE JR DACO
    839 DEBULGADO, LEO PIORNATO
    840 DECALENG, JEFF ANGELO SOFRONIO
    841 DECOY, RONAS TURLAO
    842 DEFEO, RUTH ANN DERLA
    843 DEGAY, GREMBLE DUMAYAG
    844 DEL MUNDO, AILEEN MARIE ONRUBIA
    845 DEL MUNDO, JASMIN CATATMON
    846 DEL ROSARIO, JOHN PATRICK MITAL
    847 DELA CERNA, MAE BERLEEN BAUTISTA
    848 DELA CONCEPCION, SERGIO SILVANO
    849 DELA CRUZ, JAMES CARL CALICA
    850 DELA CRUZ, JOEL MAGTAOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 85 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 DELA CRUZ, JOHN LESTER BENITEZ
    852 DELA CRUZ, JOHN MARK FAMPULME
    853 DELA CRUZ, JONATHAN MAGAT
    854 DELA CRUZ, JORELL HIDALGO
    855 DELA CRUZ, KENT CARL MANGIDUYOS
    856 DELA CRUZ, LYNDON AGCAOILI
    857 DELA CRUZ, MAEVEL LENCIE LAGAMIA
    858 DELA CRUZ, MARJON GOMEZ
    859 DELA CRUZ, NEIL PAULO NAVARRO
    860 DELA CRUZ, PAUL NICHOLSON GABITO
    861 DELA CRUZ, RAUL LUMAUIG
    862 DELA CRUZ, RODOLFO JR SATULAN
    863 DELA CRUZ, ROMMEL SINDO
    864 DELA CRUZ, SHERWIN CHARLES ALFONSO
    865 DELA CRUZ, SHERYL DAJES
    866 DELA CRUZ, SVEN RONALD VERANO
    867 DELA CUADRA, JOSHUA CASTILLO
    868 DELA CUEVA, RAY ANTHONY ANGELES
    869 DELA PEÑA, ADRIAN PAUL FABE
    870 DELA PEÑA, RIEL JIGS MADERA
    871 DELA REA, ALBRIXSON TIMPOC
    872 DELA ROSA, EDCEL JAMES PALMA
    873 DELA ROSA, JOEL JR SEVILLA
    874 DELGADO, NIÑA JEANE MACALALAD
    875 DELISO, JASMINE DUAZO
    876 DELLOSA, JOMAR VILLANUEVA
    877 DELMINDO, ADRIAN GEONZON
    878 DELOS SANTOS, JOHN CARLO CALOPEZ
    879 DELOS SANTOS, JOHN VINCENT CRUZ
    880 DELOS SANTOS, KENNY TEJADA
    881 DELOS SANTOS, KOLLENE GANUELAS
    882 DELOSO, ROLISHUN NAVOS
    883 DEMEGILLO, JOEME CARL
    884 DEPALUBOS, JAPPET GONZAGA
    885 DEQUINAN, CHARLIE AGUSTINO
    886 DEQUITO, TYRONE HILL LIMEN
    887 DERECHO, RAMEL JOSEPH ARQUILLANO
    888 DERIGAY, ELMAN MONTES
    889 DERILO, MICHEAL AMORES
    890 DEROMA, JASPER BROZO
    891 DETABLAN, ANNA MARIELLA LOZADA
    892 DIAPAR, JAMEL GUMAMA
    893 DIAZ, CHESTER JOHN OBLEFIAS
    894 DIAZ, GLENN COLON
    895 DIAZ, JOHN MARK CABALLE
    896 DIEGO, ARLENE DAMO
    897 DILAG, ROD CHRISTIAN FRIAS
    898 DIMACULANGAN, LON LESTER LAPIDARIO
    899 DIMACULANGAN, RENDEL MORATALLA
    900 DIMAILIG, ALEXIS CACABELOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 86 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 DIMAILIG, JAMILIA MARTA GALLETO
    902 DINGLASA, KEVIN KYLE CAMPUGAN
    903 DINGLASAN, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
    904 DIOLA, ARTJHONREB BONILLA
    905 DIONELA, AGAPITO DE LEON
    906 DITAN, MARK ANTHONY CEREZA
    907 DIVINA, HONESTO JR GIGANTOCA
    908 DIVINA, RHYAN PARCO
    909 DIZON, MARK ANTHONY ALIDO
    910 DOCTOR, REYMARK PADERAN
    911 DODON, BRENSON TAWA
    912 DOGOMEO, JANRY ABABON
    913 DOLLENTAS, MARIE GRACE LECHUGA
    914 DOLLESIN, JOSEPH JR REGALADO
    915 DOLLETE, ROEL VIGO
    916 DOLOJOL, JOHN PAUL FAJARDO
    917 DOLORES, RONAN RAPHAEL SALES
    918 DOMASING, JOSHUA BERNY CLARIN
    919 DOMINGO, ALDRIN AGUSTIN
    920 DOMINGO, BRYAN AGOOT
    921 DOMINGO, ERIS JOHN PELETINA
    922 DOMINGO, JASPHER CELESPARA
    923 DOMINGO, JENKYNS YAPE
    924 DOMINGO, JUSTINE CELESPARA
    925 DOMINGO, MERVICK DE LA ROCA
    926 DOMINGO, ROLANDO JOHN JR BADUA
    927 DOMINO, RYAN BONG CABASI
    928 DONATO, CARL ERNEST REBANA
    929 DONSOL, MICHAEL ADRIAN NAVALES
    930 DOQUILLA, JESSA CANOY
    931 DORMIENDO, MICO RACEL LACUROM
    932 DORONILA, ROLEN VEGA
    933 DOTOLLO, FELIPE RABULAN
    934 DUAREZ, NIKHO ARROYO
    935 DUERO, RAYDIN JOHN REPIL
    936 DUEÑAS, RONNA AMOR DIMAUNAHAN
    937 DUGAY, CHRISTINE JOY URBANO
    938 DUHAYLUNGSOD, NIKKO ALVAREZ
    939 DULA, CARL JOSHMAN REDONDO
    940 DULANAS, CHRIS JOHN MULAT
    941 DULDULAO, JAYMUND MAMUAD
    942 DULIN, JOEL BANGAYON
    943 DULLAH, MOHAMMAD ASDARI BAWA
    944 DUMALAON, HIEDE MACALINO
    945 DUMAYAG, GENARO JR SALAC
    946 DUMO, ARCHANGEL NAVARRO
    947 DUNTOYAN, ARIEL PINERA
    948 DUOTON, ELZER RONDAY
    949 DUQUEZ, JERICHO ANTHONY ROXAS
    950 DURO, GIAN FLHOYD GAWAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 87 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 EBDAO, DELMAR MANGMANG
    952 EBON, EDUARD CANGCAYDA
    953 EBORDE, MICHAEL JOHN EBOÑA
    954 ECHAVEZ, JONATHAN CUA
    955 ECHIVERRI, PATRICK LOUIS ASUNCION
    956 EDER, ARNULFO JR RUERAS
    957 EDOMA, ADY SHANE DE MESA
    958 EDQUILA, MARBEN ABECIA
    959 EDRA, DIONIE CABANTANGAN
    960 EDROSOLAN, KENRY ETRATA
    961 EFONDO, JOYCE GRACE GENDAP
    962 EGINO, ACE CABASE
    963 ELCHICO, JOHN PAUL MABBORANG
    964 ELEFANTE, JACEL ELUMERAG
    965 ELEMANCIL, JOHN ACE JAVIER
    966 ELIGOYO, KARLO NAVA
    967 ELIORICO, ADRIAN NOOL
    968 ELLARINA, RIEL JOSE JR MUAÑA
    969 ELLESO, ANTONIÑO KARL BATESTIL
    970 EMBAO, JAMESON NONO
    971 EMPERADO, KARL KLINTON LICONO
    972 EMPIC, ROMUALDO JR POSOD
    973 ENAD, GAMALIEL CATIPAY
    974 ENCABO, NICKO DAVE TAGUBA
    975 ENCARNACION, DAVID SUAZO
    976 ENCISO, MARY PHILYNE JOYCE DELA PEÑA
    977 ENCLUNA, RENZ SINGCO
    978 ENGLIS, ALBERT ALIDO
    979 ENGO, FRANCIS GOMBA
    980 ENGROBA, KIRVEN JACON
    981 ENOVA, CONART RODRIGUEZA
    982 ENRIQUEZ, JOHN CHRISTIAN BASAN
    983 ENRIQUEZ, RAYVEN VALDERAMA
    984 EPILI, FRANY VER BRAGAT
    985 EQUIPILAG, JUNREY DAPAR
    986 ERA, DIANE CLAIRE DASALLAS
    987 ERANDIO, GRACELLE MENDOZA
    988 ERAS, ELY JR BALIGNOT
    989 ERFE, JOHN TOBIE CENTENO
    990 ERIBAL, GIL ANDONG
    991 ERIT, FRANCIS MALATAG
    992 ESCABARTE, JAYSON ALBERT TAN
    993 ESCAMBROSA, RICARDO JR PARINA
    994 ESCASINAS, RAYMUND FRANDO
    995 ESCAÑO, JUSTIN PAUL BAUTISTA
    996 ESCOBAR, RYAN JADE ILETO
    997 ESCOLANO, JULY DAVE SILVANO
    998 ESCUADRO, JOHN MARCELO
    999 ESCUETA, ARIS BILALE
    1000 ESEO, JOSEPH ALVAREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 88 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 ESGUERRA, DION MARC DE JESUS
    1002 ESGUERRA, JAMIE ANN CASTRO
    1003 ESGUERRA, MARK JAYSON REYES
    1004 ESMEÑO, DARWIN LLANTINO
    1005 ESPALARGA, ARA JOY PERTUDO
    1006 ESPAÑO, RUBEN JR CAMPOS
    1007 ESPEHON, JOHN CARLO ELEGADO
    1008 ESPELA, RAYVEN HOLDEM
    1009 ESPENIDO, RESTY JUN LACIA
    1010 ESPENILLA, GEMMALYN ESPARRAGO
    1011 ESPINA, ROCKY DELFIN
    1012 ESPINO, KRISTIAN DOBLE
    1013 ESPINOSA, CHRISTIAN JOBERT LEANDER
    1014 ESPINOSA, CHRISTIAN JOHN GREGORE PEREZ
    1015 ESPIRITU, DAN ISEL
    1016 ESPIRITU, KIER FRANCIS CABIOS
    1017 ESPIÑA, JOHN KENNETH DULA
    1018 ESTABILLO, ERWIN TALISIC
    1019 ESTABILLO, JOEMAR ENALPE
    1020 ESTEBAN, NIKKY YADAO
    1021 ESTELLORO, JULITO UROYAN
    1022 ESTIDOLA, JONNEL AMPARADO
    1023 ESTILLORE, JOHN OYAN
    1024 ESTINOZO, DENNIS JOSE STEPHEN LAGON
    1025 ESTOMO, KARL JOSUA BINUYA
    1026 ESTRADA, CHRISTIAN MARQUISEZ
    1027 ESTRELLADO, STEPHEN ALEC BAJAR
    1028 ESTREMADURA, JUNE LALONGISIP
    1029 ESTROPE, JOED GONZALES
    1030 EUGENIO, ADNAN FER DE LEON
    1031 EUGENIO, ARIEL CORPUZ
    1032 EVANGELISTA, GIAN CARLO GALANO
    1033 EVANGELISTA, JARY DOMINIC DIAZ
    1034 EVANGELISTA, VICTORIUS MAGABO
    1035 EVIO, ELISEO GALACHE
    1036 EVITE, JAMES UGAT
    1037 EWICAN, ERNESTO III PIMENTEL
    1038 EXITO, JEROME ASIA
    1039 FABABEIR, JOHN PAUL FABITO
    1040 FABIAN, BREIN JOSEPH DECASTRO
    1041 FABON, JAYMAN SEVILLA
    1042 FAJARDO, ELGIEN GOMEZ
    1043 FAJARDO, JERICOH QUIAMBAO
    1044 FAJARDO, JORGE SILVA
    1045 FALCIS, ABNER JR HELICAN
    1046 FALLORIA, GHEYRALD FALLORIN
    1047 FAN, GIMSON BALGOS
    1048 FARIÑAS, JOHN RUSSEL QUEZADA
    1049 FEBRERO, DEXTER MANLAPAZ
    1050 FELICIANO, JOHN ERVIN CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 89 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 FELISARTA, JOMA FLORES
    1052 FERNANDEZ, ANTHONY MATEO
    1053 FERNANDEZ, JETTRO LABAGUIS
    1054 FERNANDEZ, KENNETH JOSEPH LEAÑO
    1055 FERNANDEZ, MA DEL MAR APA
    1056 FERNANDEZ, MANUEL JR MOLAS
    1057 FERNANDEZ, MARK JASON HOJAS
    1058 FERNANDO, JEFF DE LA ROSA
    1059 FERRER, JOSHUA DUCUSIN
    1060 FERRER, JUANITO DE GUZMAN
    1061 FETALCO, BRENDO LARIZA
    1062 FETIZANAN, REXBERT FONTE
    1063 FIDELDIA, JOASH PACBA
    1064 FIESTA, JOSEPH CARLO RIBO
    1065 FIGUEROA, MOHAMAR INO
    1066 FIGURACION, BRIAN ADAM GUERRERO
    1067 FIJER, ANDRE AUSTINE OCAMPO
    1068 FILOMENO, MICHAEL JOHN TAPANGAN
    1069 FINES, BRYAN LAWRENCE NAORBE
    1070 FLAUTA, MAC RHEENDO CARIAGA
    1071 FLORENDO, JAN MEINARD MANALO
    1072 FLORES, ALIZA VELARDE
    1073 FLORES, ARJAY SALVADOR
    1074 FLORES, EDWIN VASQUEZ
    1075 FLORES, GLYDEL JOY INTAC
    1076 FLORES, GREG RYAN BALBONA
    1077 FLORES, MARK CRIS OCTAVIANO
    1078 FLORES, MEL ANTHONY PEÑARANDA
    1079 FLORES, RYAN JAY GARCIA
    1080 FLORESCA, ALVIN KARL GAMIT
    1081 FLORESCA, NORIANNE WINSLET
    1082 FONTANILLA, OLIVER PALOMA
    1083 FORMANES, MARCO ADRIAN ASUNCION
    1084 FORNAL, FAY FRANCISCO
    1085 FORTES, JHERSON ROMANO
    1086 FORTEZ, BINJO ARIGOLA
    1087 FORTIN, ARCHANGELO SAGARAL
    1088 FORTUNA, FERMIN JR BUENAVIDES
    1089 FRANCISCO, CLARK MELVIN GALLARDO
    1090 FRANCISCO, DARWIN AREVALO
    1091 FRANCISCO, SHERENE MAE ALCID
    1092 FRIAL, ROLANDO JR UMBRETE
    1093 FRIAS, MICHAEL CAMPOS
    1094 FRIAS, ROVINSON FLORES
    1095 FRUELDA, GLEM FACTOR
    1096 FUELLAS, MA REGINE DAGUMAN
    1097 FUENTES, ARMANDO II SAN BUENAVENTURA
    1098 FUERTES, AARON ROSAL
    1099 FULGUERINAS, KENETTE ALAN CUBELO
    1100 GABAC, CHEMIE PABUA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 90 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 GABAC, JOEL SABASAJE
    1102 GABON, SHAFI ANGEL
    1103 GABULE, KING ARNOLD BUMAAT
    1104 GACUSAN, JEROME MIANA
    1105 GADOS, TROY ACHILES MONSERATE
    1106 GAGARIN, KIM JASPER TOME
    1107 GAGARIN, RENZ GOPOLE
    1108 GAHIT, MACK REYNOLDS LAGUMBAY
    1109 GAJAS, MAR FABIAN
    1110 GAJETO, MARRY ANN SALAZAR
    1111 GAJUNERA, MICHAEL JOHN DECARA
    1112 GALANG, DEAN CLARO SARMIENTO
    1113 GALANGA, BLESS CATABAY
    1114 GALAPON, KYLE RENZO VALDEZ
    1115 GALBO, JOSELITO JR TORREON
    1116 GALENO, KENNETH CABRERA
    1117 GALICINAO, WINCHEL GIL RUIZ
    1118 GALIMA, SHAMMEL ULAYZA ELIMANCO
    1119 GALINATO, JOHN RENZO MAGTAJAS
    1120 GALLARDA, JAYRON CLAVERIA
    1121 GALLARDO, GINA MABUHAY
    1122 GALLEON, JEROME RAGUAL
    1123 GALORIO, RODEL PEROY
    1124 GALORPORT, ROLAND TADENA
    1125 GALSIM, ROLLY CATABAY
    1126 GAMBOA, JEROME DAVE MACAPAGAL
    1127 GAMIL, FRANCIS MENDOZA
    1128 GAMMAD, PRIMITIVO JR BARRIENTOS
    1129 GAMOS, DANIELLE ARIMADO
    1130 GANAGANA, LYZA MARIE REFORMINA
    1131 GANAL, JOESSEL JAY BOOG
    1132 GANIA, PATRICK FIDER
    1133 GANIT, CHRISSA VILLAFLORES
    1134 GANNABAN, JHON PAUL MAGGAY
    1135 GANO, MARSON LIBORIO
    1136 GANOTICE, HAROLD NAQUITA
    1137 GANTALAO, JERSON GARCIA
    1138 GANTUAN, AZUSA PAGHINAYAN
    1139 GANUHAY, KRISTALENE DE OCAMPO
    1140 GANZO, NORRIS KIM AMILA
    1141 GAPASIN, MARIA OLIVIA ADONA
    1142 GAPI, CHESSCA JANE CABANSAG
    1143 GARACHICO, JUSTENE JAY SABAY
    1144 GARADO, DENNIS JESUS MAKABINGKIL
    1145 GARCIA, ANGEL GRACILLA
    1146 GARCIA, CRESCENTE JR ESPEJO
    1147 GARCIA, FERNANDO ANTIGUA
    1148 GARCIA, JESSIE COLOMA
    1149 GARCIA, JOSEPH RUIZ
    1150 GARCIA, KEVIN JETAJOBE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 91 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 GARCIA, KING JERICO VIRAY
    1152 GARCIA, MARK ANTHONY ABELA
    1153 GARCIA, MAT ESTACIO
    1154 GARCIA, ORLANDO JR LLANES
    1155 GARCIA, RENATO JR CARPIO
    1156 GARCIA, RODEL AUTENTICO
    1157 GARCIA, RYAN NICOLE DULA
    1158 GAROTCHO, AIKO LAGRADA
    1159 GARVEZ, EDUARD MENDEZ
    1160 GASPE, CHRISTIAN GURAY
    1161 GATCHALIAN, CARLO TIANZON
    1162 GATCHALIAN, KRISTOFER PAULO DE GUZMAN
    1163 GATCHULA, JASPER ALMES
    1164 GATUS, JEROME MARTILLANA
    1165 GAUTANE, ALYSA DE VILLA
    1166 GAWAYON, CRISANTO BITUEN
    1167 GAYACAO, JOEL LUIGI BAUTISTA
    1168 GELENA, QUENCESS KATES MACALALAD
    1169 GELI, GERREY BOY FELISAN
    1170 GELLA, JOHN RAY SUTARON
    1171 GEMARINO, WARREN SARUCAM
    1172 GEMENTIZA, FRANCIS DAVE ONGAYO
    1173 GEMPEROSO, JONAS DUMANDAN
    1174 GENARO, GERJONIEL SALEM
    1175 GENEROSO, ALECK GIOSEF HABULAN
    1176 GENIL, ALVIN DENNIS QUIRIT
    1177 GENOVIA, JAMES RAY ANAQUE
    1178 GEROBIN, MARCIAL MAGALONA
    1179 GERONA, ACE ANGELO DARGANTES
    1180 GERUNDIO, RONALD GOILAN
    1181 GERVACIO, CARLO MADERA
    1182 GERVACIO, CECILIO JR FAA
    1183 GERVERO, JASON ASIGNACION
    1184 GESMUNDO, JAMICAH ALBAÑO
    1185 GESTIADA, MARC ARVIN ILAN
    1186 GESTO, DARVIN CERVANTES
    1187 GETUIZA, ADAM JENSEN CALAUNAN
    1188 GILO, MARIO JR REMEDIO
    1189 GILVES, CORNELIO III PERAME
    1190 GLORIA, MICHAEL DELOS SANTOS
    1191 GODALLE, EUGENE TOLENTINO
    1192 GODINEZ, CHRISTIMBERT PAPELLERO
    1193 GOLLOSO, DYSSA MARIE MONZALES
    1194 GOLOD, JAN LIAN DETERA
    1195 GOMEZ, ELIZABETH LICLICAN
    1196 GOMEZ, NORMAN BOB MARCELINO
    1197 GOMEZ, ROMELSON BAUTISTA
    1198 GONDRA, MARK LESTER DISCUTIDO
    1199 GONIO, JUAN PAULO PADRE
    1200 GONZAGA, BRYAN MHER TOLENTINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 92 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 GONZAGA, GEORGADZE LAURON
    1202 GONZAGA, JONAS VILLOREJO
    1203 GONZAGA, ROGER SENOBIO
    1204 GONZALES, CELSO JR CACAO
    1205 GONZALES, EULO ANCUELO
    1206 GONZALES, JIM HOWELL MARFA
    1207 GONZALES, JOLLY ROSE ALINGALAN
    1208 GONZALES, JUAN MIGUEL PAVILANDO
    1209 GONZALES, KARLO ABDON
    1210 GONZALES, MICHAEL DAYMOTO
    1211 GONZALES, NOLY GOZO
    1212 GONZALES, RANDOLPH CUENTO
    1213 GOPELA, ARIEL BALANSAY
    1214 GORDA, LOUEL DULAY
    1215 GORGONIO, NICKSON BONILLA
    1216 GOROSPE, LINUEL JOSHUA VALDEZ
    1217 GOYAL, EMIL ENRIQUE BACORDIO
    1218 GOZON, MARIZTINE AMORIN
    1219 GRACIAS, RANDOLF BUSCAS
    1220 GRACILLA, CLARISSE BLANCA
    1221 GRANADA, ISAGANI DECLARO
    1222 GRANADA, JOHN KENNETH NANIA
    1223 GRANDE, DOUVAN ODIVER
    1224 GRAPANI, JOSHUA
    1225 GRATE, JACHIN BENDICIO
    1226 GREFALDO, CRIS MACINA
    1227 GREGORIO, MICHAEL BAUGHN SAMSAM
    1228 GUAD, NARCHIELA UTLANG
    1229 GUANGCO, CHRISTIAN GANZON
    1230 GUANZON, FRUCTUSO JR TIGUE
    1231 GUARIN, ELARIO JAMEN
    1232 GUARO, KEN HAROLD FETALINO
    1233 GUARTE, DEO DARYL OCBIAN
    1234 GUERRERO, LEVI DE LEON
    1235 GUEVARA, JAY MARK TAGUM
    1236 GUEVARRA, GILBERT NIALA
    1237 GUEVARRA, MAYCA MALVEDA
    1238 GUIABAR, TOTOH SUGADOL
    1239 GUIAN, CHRISTIAN JAY UMBAY
    1240 GUIAO, JAMES BARON NOLASCO
    1241 GUIAO, JOHN ARBIEN MUNAR
    1242 GUIDES, PASCASIO JR ANOYA
    1243 GUILLERMO, GILBERT JR CORPUZ
    1244 GUIMMAYEN, MIKA ELLA GARCIA
    1245 GUINTU, JONATHAN BALINGIT
    1246 GUINYAWAN, JOVEN LAMSIS
    1247 GUIRIBA, MIKE JEZTER LOMIBAO
    1248 GUIRIGAY, PETER CAPARIDA
    1249 GUMBA, CHRISTIAN CARL TABINGA
    1250 GURAY, JOEDEN NAVORA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 93 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 GURON, DIOSDADO JR CASUGA
    1252 GUTIERREZ, JEMMY PAULO GARCIA
    1253 GUTIERREZ, JESSE LOSLOSO
    1254 GUTIERREZ, JON BENEDICT VICENTE
    1255 HABABAG, JOMAR HIBO
    1256 HABOC, ALFRED MANALILI
    1257 HAILAR, MEINARD JOSEPH RICO
    1258 HALASAN, CHRIS SANDER MIRA
    1259 HALINA, IAN PATRICK SAN BUENAVENTURA
    1260 HATAMOSA, NEVO QUINDALA
    1261 HECHANOVA, ROLAND HALANES
    1262 HENORGA, JOIEY FABUNA
    1263 HENSON, FILIPINAS VARGAS
    1264 HENZON, CHARINA LERIT
    1265 HERMOGENES, NESLIE CHARLES CESMA
    1266 HERMOSA, ULDARICO III CEREZA
    1267 HERMOSO, ALEX LLEMIT
    1268 HERMOSO, TRIFZON MATEO
    1269 HERNANDEZ, DENNIMAR TRINIDAD
    1270 HERNANDEZ, JAN EARL VILLA
    1271 HERNANDEZ, KIT JASPER GUMPAL
    1272 HERNANDEZ, MICHAEL BALDEDOMAR
    1273 HERNANDEZ, SHERESH ANNE DEL ROSARIO
    1274 HEROMO, VICTOR JR CENICERO
    1275 HESITA, MARVIN BALA
    1276 HINACAY, DENISE JOY TADO
    1277 HIPOL, AYRTON RICKIE SINGWEY
    1278 HIRANG, MAC DAVE NARVASA
    1279 HOMERES, JOHN CLYDE BERON
    1280 HUFANCIA, IVY IBO
    1281 HUGO, JAN HARLEY VILLENAS
    1282 HULAR, MARIA FATIMA URBANO
    1283 HURTADO, ALEXIS TORALBA
    1284 HUYO, PEARL JANINE DIANE
    1285 IBA-OC, JUSTEN FELIP GUMOP-AS
    1286 IBARDALOZA, ERIC TOLENTINO
    1287 IBARRA, LAWRENCE CHRISTIAN DACAYANAN
    1288 IBARRIENTOS, ADRIAN CALIBOSO
    1289 IBON, SHEENA VIEH AGLIAM
    1290 IBRA, KING FAHAD PANGCOGA
    1291 IGNACIO, NEIL IAN GATCHALIAN
    1292 IGNAS, JAY-AR LLAGAS
    1293 ILA, CELNOR BRUNAY
    1294 ILAGAN, JOHN ALDRIN MANALO
    1295 ILAJAS, BEA GRAPES GAN
    1296 ILAO, MICHAEL ALLAN CABE
    1297 ILAO, RJ CARANDANG
    1298 ILDEFONSO, NEL PATRICK CABADING
    1299 ILUSTRADO, CHRISTIAN LYZENDER BATIN
    1300 ILUSTRISIMO, KIVEN JAMES BATERZAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 94 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 IMPERIAL, JOHN REY BATULANON
    1302 IMPERIAL, KRISHA JOY ZAMUDIO
    1303 IMPERIAL, MARK ALVIEN CAMACHO
    1304 INDAC, TRISTAN RIEL GAMBOA
    1305 INDINO, JUDEL BUNA
    1306 INFANTE, LAWRENCE
    1307 INFIESTO, JOHNDEL TINAMPAY
    1308 INGIAEN, XENON DEAN SANTOS
    1309 INHAMBRE, JOSEPH CAMBAL
    1310 INOCENTES, CARLO SINGUA
    1311 INSO, RUBENSON YUTE
    1312 INSORIO, JAN EMRICK TRINIDAD
    1313 INTE, ISRAEL MADELO
    1314 INTINO, ISAGANI JR JAVIER
    1315 INTREPIDO, REMZ MARRON GARAMAY
    1316 IRIS, ROLAND URTIZ
    1317 ISIDORO, JOMARI EUSEBIO
    1318 ISON, GIL FRANCIS GUANIO
    1319 ISRAEL, JORGE JR RIVERA
    1320 ITABAC, LINDSAY INONG
    1321 ITONG, ROMELYN ARIADNA MINORKA RONDINA
    1322 JACILDO, JAY-R BERNIL
    1323 JADOL, CHRISTIAN VINCENT FORNIS
    1324 JAEN, WINDALE MARK ATUD
    1325 JALI, MOHAYMIN ABDURAHSI
    1326 JALIMAO, EDGARDO GAPOY
    1327 JALOS, NATHANIEL GERIE DELOS REYES
    1328 JAMAGO, ADRIAN MAHINAY
    1329 JAMITO, REYMOND SABUGA
    1330 JANDUSAY, JOHN PAULO LLANES
    1331 JANIPIN, IAN JAMES ZANORIA
    1332 JAO, LYKA OSTIA
    1333 JARQUE, FLORENCIA BABASA
    1334 JASMIN, MICHAEL JOHN BAULA
    1335 JAUCIAN, JERRIEME KOH
    1336 JAUM, RON CLIFFORD INGENTE
    1337 JAVIER, CHRISTOPHER JOHN LASAM
    1338 JAVIER, JOVEN JAY PANDONGAN
    1339 JAVIER, KENNETH CLARK OBLIGADO
    1340 JAVIER, WENCY BABAAN
    1341 JEBULAN, BRENT ANDES
    1342 JEBULAN, JAN HENRY DEUNA
    1343 JERUSALEM, RHEA BUENAOBRA
    1344 JESALVA, JOEL JR JERESANO
    1345 JESORO, JOHN ARDEL JERAO
    1346 JESORO, ROWELA BUENO
    1347 JIMENEZ, ALVIN CUEVAS
    1348 JIMENEZ, HONIELYN DIMPLE ERNI
    1349 JO, BRYAN MEOMEO
    1350 JOCSON, MYLHA PERDON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 95 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 JOSE, BILLY HERNANDO
    1352 JOSE, PHILIP-BRYAN CASTILLO
    1353 JOSOL, JENNA MARJORIE MAGSINO
    1354 JOSOL, MARK HALASAN
    1355 JOYA, JAPHET JAMES CASAÑADA
    1356 JUAGPAO, SANSEN JR MELO
    1357 JUAN, MARK LESTER MAGUDANG
    1358 JUANERIO, JEFFREY MANSURIE
    1359 JUDITH, PAOLO JUSTINE FACTURA
    1360 JUEGO, KENNETH AGUILAR
    1361 JUEGOS, ARCHIE QUIMOD
    1362 JUEGOS, JEX YSRAEL ALQUINO
    1363 JUEZAN, ALDREN JOHN QUIBOL
    1364 JULBA, JOSHUA DUMO
    1365 JULIALES, JOHN KENNETH MORILLO
    1366 JULIO, DAN FAGELA
    1367 JUMALON, SZARINA MADINE RAMILO
    1368 JUMAWAN, PAUL JOHN CLARABAL
    1369 JUNIO, PAUL ARON CLARO
    1370 JUNIO, RODOLFO JR BAUTISTA
    1371 KEBASEN, FREDA PABLITO
    1372 KIONG, DEMI NUMBALIN
    1373 LABAGALA, LUIGI LARA
    1374 LABIAGA, JEFFREY VELASCO
    1375 LABISORES, JAMES LIBA
    1376 LABNER, ROMNICK CALICOY
    1377 LABUNOG, NELSON LAMBUS
    1378 LACANARIA, ROLLY KELITO
    1379 LACDAO, KENNETH CABREGA
    1380 LACSAMANA, GABRIEL ZENAROSA
    1381 LACSON, MHARC LORENT DELOS REYES
    1382 LADAO, GLENN MARTINEZ
    1383 LAGANG, CARLOS JR III CATBAGAN
    1384 LAGARTO, JADE-ANN PULGA
    1385 LAGMAN, MARK KENNETH DELA CRUZ
    1386 LAGOTA, ERWIN AYSON
    1387 LAGRADILLA, CHRISTIAN ANGELO RANA
    1388 LAGRIA, JHUN BACANGOY
    1389 LAGUA, BLADIMYR OSEÑA
    1390 LAGUERTA, JOHN RAYMOND HIPOLITO
    1391 LAGUNDINO, MARVIN DAVE ADAON
    1392 LAITAN, JOEVEN DELFIN
    1393 LAMADORA, DENNIS DIONSON
    1394 LAMANERO, JOHNLE SONGCAYAWON
    1395 LAMBENICIO, HAROLD NICOLAS
    1396 LAMBIT, JUN ALGIE GONZALES
    1397 LAMPITOC, ANTHONY JR VILLANUEVA
    1398 LANDICHO, ALEXIS MEDINA
    1399 LANDICHO, HESUSA ANDREA PADUA
    1400 LANUZO, DALE PATRICK TOLENTINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 96 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 LAO, PATRICK PANTALEON
    1402 LAODINIO, MIKE ANGELO CALARA
    1403 LAPARAN, MARKMON LIQUIDO
    1404 LAPINIG, JOHN GABRIEL MACADANGDANG
    1405 LAPITAN, RONALD JAY ALURA
    1406 LARCIA, ELLAINE ANN PATRIEZE HOSEÑA
    1407 LARGOSTA, KIM PAUL MORATALLA
    1408 LAROCO, JEFFERSON GUMANGAN
    1409 LASTIMADO, NOEL QUIAMPAO
    1410 LAUGUICO, PRINCESS BELGIEM REQUINA
    1411 LAUREA, CHARMIE ANN LAMASON
    1412 LAUSING, MARK CHRISTIAN ARTATES
    1413 LAWAS, ANTHONY ABEL CONCORDIA
    1414 LAYLAY, REYPERT CALAPARDO
    1415 LAYLO, GERRY JR GALBAN
    1416 LAZARO, DANIEL DE GUZMAN
    1417 LEDESMA, HENRICK WOWIE FAELDO
    1418 LEGACION, JOHN MICHAEL LUMANAO
    1419 LEGALO, ALEXA JANE BASILAN
    1420 LEGARTE, ARNEL CAMPOMANES
    1421 LEGASPI, PRINCESS KAYE LARA
    1422 LEGASPI, RIO BALDOMAR
    1423 LEHAYAN, JAMES TAMANDO
    1424 LEPITEN, CHRISTOPHER VELASCO
    1425 LERADO, RAM NICK LINGA
    1426 LERIO, PAOLO PIEDAD
    1427 LESANO, VINCENT JOHN LARCE
    1428 LETE, MARK ANTHONY ABUBO
    1429 LETI, JONATHAN LACASANDILE
    1430 LETRAN, PAUL RESTY JAMIN
    1431 LEYESA, JOHN BRYAN DE TORRES
    1432 LEYNES, MANOLO ZEQUE
    1433 LIAO, NEIL AUDWIN BOQUEO
    1434 LIBETERNOS, RENOR JOHN ALEGARBES
    1435 LIBRANDO, JEROME IGNACIO
    1436 LIBRANZA, JESS LOUIE BOLOTAOLO
    1437 LIBUTAN, PAUL JOHN DATILES
    1438 LICLICAN, RHOBIE MAE MADAYAG
    1439 LICOBEN, JINNO VALDEZ
    1440 LICOS, FREDERICK ANDAYA
    1441 LICUDO, MOSES DE CAPIA
    1442 LIGAS, JONATHAN TIDALGO
    1443 LIGUTOM, ALFONSO POSAS
    1444 LIM, RUSSEL DELA CRUZ
    1445 LIMBO, ERIC EUGENIO
    1446 LIMBO, JOHNABEL ECO
    1447 LINDE, RENZY RECIDE
    1448 LINGAT, CHRISTIAN VICENTE
    1449 LINSANGAN, JONARD ARANDIA
    1450 LIONAG, REYMOND DALUT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 97 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 LIPIO, LEMUEL MAROTO
    1452 LIPIT, RYAN III NAÑOLA
    1453 LIQUEZ, IRIL ALMOGELA
    1454 LIQUIGAN, JOHN PAUL ALONZO
    1455 LIRA, JOHN PATRICK DE GUZMAN
    1456 LITAN, RENABEL MAE TENORIO
    1457 LIVELO, KELVIN MALINAO
    1458 LIWAGON, DELSON JR BRIONES
    1459 LLACUNA, JOSEPH LLIDO
    1460 LLAGAS, JAYSON DAEL
    1461 LLAGAS, MARC JAYSON VILLAR
    1462 LLAMAS, ARNEL JR CABABAN
    1463 LLANA, ANDREI BRIAN VELASCO
    1464 LLANDINO, LOUIE SINOY
    1465 LLANES, CHARLES DEL LOPEZ
    1466 LOGINA, MARK ORINGOT
    1467 LOLO, JHON KENNETH ABLAZA
    1468 LONGINO, KRYSTAL MAE CARTABIO
    1469 LONGNO, RENIEL GENANDOY
    1470 LOPEZ, AARON CHESTER PARUNGAO
    1471 LOPEZ, ALVIN JOHN TABORA
    1472 LOPEZ, CHRISTIAN JAMES TAG-AT
    1473 LOPEZ, GELYN LUBONGAN
    1474 LOPEZ, KAISER IDANNES CENTENO
    1475 LOPEZ, KENT LORENZ ORTIZ
    1476 LOPEZ, PHILIPP ANDREW LIMSA
    1477 LORENZO, BRYAN BAUTISTA
    1478 LOS BAÑES, JHON CHRISTOPER CHAVEZ
    1479 LOVENDINO, CHRISTINE MAE GREFALDO
    1480 LOZANO, JOHN MICHAEL EBID
    1481 LUARDO, KEVIN PINTO
    1482 LUAYON, ROEL MAGALLANES
    1483 LUBAT, FRIZZA JO
    1484 LUCENA, MARK ARNEL BRYAN JAY BALAUITAN
    1485 LUCERO, RAFAEL PEPITO TRICANO
    1486 LUCIANO, JUAN MIGUEL CALUMPIANO
    1487 LUCIS, MARY JOY REGALARIO
    1488 LUDAS, KEVIN MONTALBO
    1489 LUGA, JOHN ERICK RAMIREZ
    1490 LUISON, LESTER VENCE LUZ
    1491 LUMAAD, RAUL CATALUÑA
    1492 LUMABAD, MARK ANTHONY CEZAR
    1493 LUMAPAT, JOMAR CABUG-OS
    1494 LUMBATAN, JESA COLANSE
    1495 LUNA, JAMES ROBIN ESTEVES
    1496 LUNAS, EDMUNDO JR DEBLOIS
    1497 LUSTAN, FRANCIS JIM ERNACIO
    1498 LUY, KIM JOSHUA PANADERO
    1499 LUZANA, ARMAND PAOLO LLESOL
    1500 MAAGHOP, GERALD VALLECILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 98 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 MABAQUIAO, MARK PAUL CASTRO
    1502 MABASA, ARIEL BAIRA
    1503 MABBORANG, LUELLE GIAN EDILLO
    1504 MABILOG, JEOFEL ESTENZO
    1505 MABINI, JUSTIN MERRIL ASIS
    1506 MABOLO, ALVIN JOHN QUINDOZA
    1507 MACAAN, MUBARAC MACARANDAS
    1508 MACALAN, DENNISSON SORIANO
    1509 MACALDE, MARIA KASSANDRA VASQUEZ
    1510 MACALUNAS, SOHURODIN BADAL
    1511 MACANANG, ANGELICA AGCAOILI
    1512 MACAPAGAL, PAUL ANGELO TAMBA
    1513 MACARAEG, JONATHAN DAUS
    1514 MACARINE, RAYMOND GERARD NAMOCATCAT
    1515 MACATANGAY, MATTHEW SANCHEZ
    1516 MACERES, JEREMY CHAVEZ
    1517 MACUGAY, JOHN MARK PONCE
    1518 MACUNTE, JAMALIAH ESMAIL
    1519 MADALANG, ROMMEL GASPAR
    1520 MADAYAG, KAREN SIMENE
    1521 MADIO, LORAINE MILLIET
    1522 MADLANGBAYAN, RAE-JEAN DELABAJAN
    1523 MADRID, JOEMIL BUENO
    1524 MADUEÑO, MARK ACE VILLANUEVA
    1525 MAESTRE, SHIELA ANN SANTOS
    1526 MAGALONG, FRANCHESCA JOY CORPUZ
    1527 MAGAN, JOHN PAUL GAMARCHA
    1528 MAGAT, RANNIE MAGLANGQUE
    1529 MAGATAO, DARELLE ADANZA
    1530 MAGAYON, JUNRY SUAN
    1531 MAGBAG, MAGALLANES KYLE BAUTISTA
    1532 MAGBANUA, ROGER VILLANUEVA
    1533 MAGBATOC, CARLO ZOREN PEREZ
    1534 MAGCAWAS, ELAINE PIMENTEL
    1535 MAGDARAOG, IAN JAY
    1536 MAGLAQUI, JAMAICA ARA JUNASA
    1537 MAGLINTE, JESSIE MELLORIN
    1538 MAGNO, ALJHON SARLES
    1539 MAGSINO, MARWIN BITANG
    1540 MAGSUMBOL, CHRISTOPHER LLANTINO
    1541 MAGTIBAY, MORRIS RODRIGUEZ
    1542 MAGTULIS, RONALYN BUCALING
    1543 MAGUDDAYAO, JAYSON URBINA
    1544 MAHILUM, JESTHONY DANONG
    1545 MAHILUM, MARY JANE PINEDA
    1546 MAHINAY, CYRIL BATUTAY
    1547 MAHINAY, LUCRECIO JR MESA
    1548 MAIDO, JOANNE ENDRIGA
    1549 MALABAG, LESLYN PIAMONTE
    1550 MALABANA, JOHN EVERETH PORTUGALETE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 99 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 MALABANAN, LORENZO MENDOZA
    1552 MALAGAYO, RONIE SIMON
    1553 MALAGOTNOT, JERIL LUHA
    1554 MALAPO, IVY DE LEON
    1555 MALATE, KATRINA AÑONUEVO
    1556 MALCO, IC GEBERLENE GAMIT
    1557 MALIHAN, HERNANIE CRUZ
    1558 MALIJAN, IRA CAHLYLL MALABANAN
    1559 MALLAPRE, JANE FRANCIS DON
    1560 MALLARI, RENELL PIP CASTOR
    1561 MALONES, ALVIN LABASTIDA
    1562 MALONZO, ARNOLD II VERDEJO
    1563 MALONZO, JERELLE BEVERLY GANITNIT
    1564 MALONZO, RHYSAN JOHN TENEDERO
    1565 MALQUERIDO, PETER RESANO
    1566 MALTO, JASON CARDEL
    1567 MALUBAG, RANDY RIANZARES
    1568 MALVAS, VINCENT JAY
    1569 MALVECINO, NEIL PAULO ENRIQUEZ
    1570 MAMAC, JOHN LEEVIN MACASADIA
    1571 MAMANGUN, ANGELICA ALMIÑE
    1572 MAMARIL, LIEZEL MAY LORICA
    1573 MAMBAYAS, GLENN LOUIE CASTILLO
    1574 MANABAT, JERAMEL AUSA
    1575 MANABAT, JEZREEL BRYS SERVANO
    1576 MANAGASE, MARK NYGEL MACARILAY
    1577 MANAIG, KATRINA MALAPITAN
    1578 MANALANSAN, CRYSTEL VILLARUZ
    1579 MANALESE, LUIS JR TORALBA
    1580 MANALO, AIKY TAPANG
    1581 MANALO, ANTONETTE LOPEZ
    1582 MANALO, JACOB BARROT
    1583 MANALO, JAY ROSETE
    1584 MANALO, JOHN PATRICK REYES
    1585 MANALO, MARK RYAN GARCIA
    1586 MANALO, NICOLE
    1587 MANALO, RAYMON LAGMAN
    1588 MANALO, ROTSEN JR BUSANO
    1589 MANANSALA, NEIL LOUISE
    1590 MANASAN, JUSTINE LENAR AURE
    1591 MANAYOBA, ELAIZA JEAN TAMBOONG
    1592 MANDAC, JECK AQUINO
    1593 MANDAWE, CLEPOL BACUS
    1594 MANECLANG, MARC NATHANIEL CASTILLO
    1595 MANGALIWAN, ALVEJAY PONTERAS
    1596 MANGARON, DARYL LAPECEROS
    1597 MANGCAO, DOMINADOR JR ARADO
    1598 MANGMANG, JORIELENE LASAY
    1599 MANGONA, ALLEN LOPERA
    1600 MANGUBAT, TWITAM JOHN DE JESUS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:100 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 MANGUNE, ALRENZ JAE BATAS
    1602 MANGUNE, ORLANDO JR LACSON
    1603 MANGUNE, RENZ JOSEPH ROMERO
    1604 MANIA, MARK VINCENT CATACUTAN
    1605 MANILA, ACE MONTEHERMOSO
    1606 MANINGAS, JOHN BENEDICT VIRAY
    1607 MANJARES, CYRIL AARON MENDOZA
    1608 MANJARES, JONEL MELITANTE
    1609 MANLEGRO, KENT DANDO
    1610 MANLIQUEZ, GLENNE MAICO DIONORA
    1611 MANLUCTAO, CD JAKE CONTAD
    1612 MANOLID, GEILLAN KIM
    1613 MANONGSONG, LITO TAGALOG
    1614 MANSUJETO, MHARZ SANTOS
    1615 MANTARING, JOHN JAKE MAYORGA
    1616 MANTILLA, ALDRIAN LESLIE REQUIRON
    1617 MANUEL, JOHN LEVY CABRERA
    1618 MANUEL, MAEGAN ABDON
    1619 MANUEL, OLIVER OBLEFIAS
    1620 MANZO, LITO MANUBA
    1621 MAPE, CHUMER
    1622 MAQUILING, RICOMYL LICAYLICAY
    1623 MAQUILING, SILVANO JR SEVILLA
    1624 MARAGAÑAS, EUGENE MIRAFUENTES
    1625 MARAMAG, KRISXTJAN MAVERICK DE LA CRUZ
    1626 MARANGA, ARNEL VIVA
    1627 MARASIGAN, KEIN ALDRIN MAGPANTAY
    1628 MARAÑO, CHEALYN BALUG
    1629 MARCELO, JUAN JR BIRONDO
    1630 MARGARITO, JHON LEE REYES
    1631 MARGATE, DENNIS BUHAY
    1632 MARGATE, JOSE ISABELO
    1633 MARIANO, JAMES RUSSEL CAAMPUED
    1634 MARIANO, KYLE BASILIO
    1635 MARIANO, MARK ESPEJON
    1636 MARIANO, NOREN GACAYAN
    1637 MARINO, RYAN CAESAR VARON
    1638 MARISCAL, MARK ANTHONY VIVAS
    1639 MARQUEZ, ANDREA COREENA NOBLE
    1640 MARQUISES, MERCY ARINGO
    1641 MARRON, NATCELANE RABUSA
    1642 MARTE, YRELLE DENN LONTES
    1643 MARTILLANA, JEENA MENESES
    1644 MARTINEZ, AMERSON MISTA
    1645 MARTINEZ, NOEL TURNO
    1646 MARTOS, RONALDO LATOGA
    1647 MARZAN, JHEFFERSON RYAN ALMOJUELA
    1648 MARZO, FRANCIS REY MIRANDA
    1649 MARZON, MARJUN LOPEZ
    1650 MASANGKAY, RONEL DE CHAVEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:101 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 MASCAREÑAS, NEIL PATRICK MANDAC
    1652 MASICAMPO, MARC GERALD LIPAOPAO
    1653 MATIAS, EDWARD RAMOS
    1654 MATIAS, JOHN ANDREW BILOLO
    1655 MAUG, JAMIL GUNONG
    1656 MAULEON, ROLANDO JR SUAZE
    1657 MAYACYAC, ANDRES MAGCAMIT
    1658 MAÑALAC, RENZO LINGAD
    1659 MAÑIBO, HERMIE ILAGAN
    1660 MECIJA, KATRINA MAE LUCELA
    1661 MEDENILLA, MARVIN MALASA
    1662 MEDINA, KRISTOFFER RANUDA
    1663 MEDINA, RHYNE HERMOSO
    1664 MEGREÑO, JEFFREY CARPIO
    1665 MELANIO, ALVIN TIBAR
    1666 MELENDEZ, EVANDER FERNANDO
    1667 MELENDREZ, CRISANTO LATINA
    1668 MENDIOLA, DELFIN JR MATEO
    1669 MENDIOLA, KARL MAGAN
    1670 MENDOZA, ALFRED MENDOZA
    1671 MENDOZA, ANN MARJORIE
    1672 MENDOZA, DON KEMP CIPRIANO
    1673 MENDOZA, DONATO JR DUMALAGAN
    1674 MENDOZA, EMANUEL TABERDO
    1675 MENDOZA, GARY WENDEL ANIATE
    1676 MENDOZA, HOWARD LOUIS MENDOZA
    1677 MENDOZA, JESSIE JOHN BONSOL
    1678 MENDOZA, JOSHUA JOE CABALLA
    1679 MENDOZA, LESTER DAVE SOGUE
    1680 MENDOZA, LESTER LAWRENCE TINGCHUY
    1681 MENDOZA, MAE MORON
    1682 MENDOZA, MARLO ANGELO CAMARENTA
    1683 MENDOZA, VINCENT JAY BROSAS
    1684 MENGUITO, MA PRECIOUS JOYCE ASUNCION
    1685 MEQUIA, ORVILLE EPISTOLA
    1686 MERANO, BERNARD FAJUTAG
    1687 MERCADO, FRANCIS MARVIN QUIMPO
    1688 MERCADO, JED IAN MOJARES
    1689 MERCADO, JEROME AQUINO
    1690 MERCADO, JOHN MARK MAAGHOP
    1691 MERCADO, JOSIAH LOUIS SIBULO
    1692 MERCADO, KENNETH JOHN FEUDO
    1693 MERCADO, MARK LESTER ATIENZA
    1694 MERCADO, RANDELL JAMES SARAYNO
    1695 MERCADO, RENO PIA
    1696 MERCURIO, JAMMIL REYES
    1697 MERENCILLO, JHENER DE CHAVEZ
    1698 MERIALES, HARON PERALTA
    1699 MERIÑO, JOSHUA ALEXIS VILLANUEVA
    1700 MERLUZA, KAREN ESPENOCILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:102 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1701 MESA, EDWARD JANEO
    1702 MICALLER, ZARAH BAYOGBOG
    1703 MICOLOB, JAN IRVIN MASUHAY
    1704 MIGUEL, ALJANE MORADO
    1705 MIGUEL, PAUL JERICK TERRE
    1706 MIJARES, JOY ANN PALMES
    1707 MIKUNUG, ASRIPA DIMACALING
    1708 MILAN, MERRYLL FAYE RAMOS
    1709 MILLAN, ANGELO CARANTO
    1710 MILLANO, RUEL LEBRIA
    1711 MILLARES, DHOM RYAN SORIANO
    1712 MILLAVE, RENIEL OLAN
    1713 MINTALAR, ROJASONS CARO
    1714 MIRA, ANTONIO JR BULALACAO
    1715 MIRABETE, JUNE MARTIN BRINA
    1716 MIRALLES, JERSON MAGNO
    1717 MIRANDA, DANIEL CLAMOSA
    1718 MIRANDA, EDELMARK ALEJANDRINO
    1719 MIRANDA, JOEMER MANIAGO
    1720 MIRANDA, RENZO ANIBAN
    1721 MIRANDA, VINCENT JEO CARCHA
    1722 MIRANDILLA, EYAN FLORES
    1723 MIRANDILLA, JOER JESSE MOLENILLA
    1724 MIÑOZA, RAYZA LALIEN CONSTANTINO
    1725 MOHIUDDIN, MOHAMMAD DIFLOF TURINGAN
    1726 MOJICA, JOYCE BUNSOY
    1727 MOLATE, MARC DANNIEL CERCAÑA
    1728 MOLATO, RICHARD JALAWIG
    1729 MOLINA, MYLENE LUBRIN
    1730 MON, EDDIE UNTAL
    1731 MONDERO, EVANS ANTHONY PALISOC
    1732 MONDEZ, MAURICE YVAN HIMOC
    1733 MONDIDO, GILBERT LAÑOJAN
    1734 MONJES, KRISTINE PAEZ
    1735 MONREAL, DIOSCORO FERNANDEZ
    1736 MONSANTO, ROGER CORRIA
    1737 MONTA, PATRICK JOSEPH QUICHO
    1738 MONTALES, ARVIE JAY ESTOCHE
    1739 MONTAÑO, CLINTON ESPERIDION
    1740 MONTE, GLENN FRANCIS CAS
    1741 MONTE, JACINTO ESPIRITU
    1742 MONTEMAYOR, JOHN JORDAN AMARO
    1743 MONTEMAYORES, JONALD PANGANIBAN
    1744 MONTEROLA, LITO DURAN
    1745 MONTICALVO, RUBEN ARIZALA
    1746 MONTIEL, ANDREA AVISADO
    1747 MONTON, MARK DANIEL MAKILING
    1748 MORA, MILK POSESANO
    1749 MORALA, JONYL
    1750 MORALES, GEMILE PULIDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:103 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1751 MORALES, IRIC LUMANTAO
    1752 MORALES, IRISH JASMINE CALULOT
    1753 MORAN, JOSEF GLYNN EVANGELISTA
    1754 MORANA, RIZAN LUCHING
    1755 MORATA, MARIA ISABEL SENDON
    1756 MORAUDA, JOHN FELINO YU
    1757 MORAZA, JAMES MADRONIO
    1758 MORELOS, KATHRINA LACORTE
    1759 MORENO, JAPHET PELAGIO
    1760 MORENO, MICHAEL ANTHONY TACUDIN
    1761 MORGADO, ROLANDO AGUSTIN
    1762 MORILLO, PHILIP JOHN CALABIA
    1763 MORIONES, BEAU RAY CADAVEZ
    1764 MORONG, JANN HERSON HERNAEZ
    1765 MORRE, CHRISTIAN BATUCAN
    1766 MORTA, JOE TENIO
    1767 MORTIL, BRIAN DE VILLA
    1768 MOSOT, LODIVICO PETT JR QUIMPAN
    1769 MOSQUEDA, ALFRED CALUNSAG
    1770 MOSURA, RAMON JR OCON
    1771 MOTA, JOHN GERALD CORRAL
    1772 MUECA, CHRISTIAN CLAVIO
    1773 MUEL, MHIA KREZEL SIPE
    1774 MUHI, JOHN EDZEL JOGNO
    1775 MUKAY, JOSE JR TIYAO
    1776 MULA, JUNDEL BUCOD
    1777 MULLET, JEFRELL BALUCA
    1778 MUNAR, REXEILYN TRINA PULIDO
    1779 MUNDINA, MICO INFANTE
    1780 MUSA, FRANCIS GERARD ELANO
    1781 MUYCO, DHYNELLE BATUIGAS
    1782 MUZO, JEFERSON LAGARET
    1783 MUÑEZ, JUNREY MAGDUA
    1784 MUÑOZ, ALLEN CHRISTOPHER MEJIA
    1785 MUÑOZ, MANN MARK SILVA
    1786 MUÑOZ, MARK MATTHEW PADLAN
    1787 NACIONALES, RUDELYN VILLAFLOR
    1788 NAGUIT, JAKE JOSEPH DIMARUCUT
    1789 NAGUIT, PAOLO DANIEL PANGILINAN
    1790 NAGUTOM, CYRALYN BERBER
    1791 NAJERA, DAVE VINCENT CATACUTAN
    1792 NALASA, JOSEPH BAGHARI
    1793 NAMATA, EMMANUEL OBEDENCIO
    1794 NANTIN, DIOMARK LATAG
    1795 NAOE, BRANDO NAOE
    1796 NAPAROTA, ARIS DALE QUIREQUIRE
    1797 NAPEÑAS, ROMEL DE ROBLES
    1798 NAPOLES, WHARIL SANCHEZ
    1799 NARAG, VANESSA AGARPAO
    1800 NARBOADA, BRANDO MIÑOZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:104 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1801 NARES, JERINA LOZANO
    1802 NARES, JONNEL ADLAWAN
    1803 NARVASA, CHARLESE PARILLA
    1804 NARVASA, MARK JAYSON CORREA
    1805 NASINOPA, ROBERT TEJONES
    1806 NASOL, JOSHUA ANTHONN MATIENZO
    1807 NASOL, MICHAEL VALENCIA
    1808 NASTOR, HIENZ RUSSEL RITAMA
    1809 NATIVIDAD, CARLO ARSOL
    1810 NATIVIDAD, EFRAIM IPORAC
    1811 NAVARRETE, RAYMOND ENCISO
    1812 NAVARRO, CHAZER GONZALES
    1813 NAVARRO, ELWEN KARL CAABAY
    1814 NAVARRO, JOHN STEVEN ROBLES
    1815 NAVIO, JESICA NASOL
    1816 NAVOS, GREGORIO II CORDOVIS
    1817 NAZARENO, MARY GRACE CARINAN
    1818 NAÑADIEGO, KATE ANNE ECLAVEA
    1819 NECESITO, RANIEL OPERIANO
    1820 NEMENZO, CHRISTIAN JAY PABLO
    1821 NERIC, REYNALDO MALANO
    1822 NGASEO, CHRISTIAN NOEL SANCHEZ
    1823 NICOLAS, ALEXANDREW DOMINGO
    1824 NICOLAS, ARBY LIMET
    1825 NICOLAS, CHRISTINE PAULA SIMBORIO
    1826 NICOLAS, JAN MICHAEL VALINO
    1827 NICOLAS, JOREN MARANAN
    1828 NICOLAS, RIANNE DE GUZMAN
    1829 NIDOY, HEDGE SARAOS
    1830 NIERA, MA LORIELYN ESCOTO
    1831 NIETO, PHILIP JOHN NACION
    1832 NIEVES, JAMIE VELASCO
    1833 NILAGUDA, ELEUTERIO JR EQUIPELAG
    1834 NIMER, JUDY ANN PAROCHA
    1835 NISPEROS, DENNIS MARK ATASAN
    1836 NOBILA, JELIE MENDOZA
    1837 NOCETE, BENJAMIN JR LEONARDO
    1838 NOCHE, FRANK NEVEILLE EGUIA
    1839 NOCUM, CLAUDETTE HIZON
    1840 NODALO, CHRISTIAN JAY BANDA
    1841 NORADA, MARK LOURENZ LIZANO
    1842 NOVELA, JANICA MORA
    1843 NOVELO, BERNIE NACARIO
    1844 NOVEROS, ERICA MARIE TAN
    1845 NOVEROS, MICHAEL ANGELO ESTOESTA
    1846 NOVES, ROBBIE ALBAÑO
    1847 NUESTRO, ARWIN NUESTRO
    1848 OABEL, ARAH MAE PINEDA
    1849 OAÑA, CHRISTOPHER CASTILLO
    1850 OBAMOS, JOHN CRIS MARQUEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:105 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1851 OBENA, MICHAEL LOPEZ
    1852 OBILLO, EDUARDO JR BAUTISTA
    1853 OCAMPO, DEANNIEL AGUILAR
    1854 OCAMPO, EMELITO VIZCARA
    1855 OCAMPO, JASPER CALDITO
    1856 OCAMPO, JHEI MICKO ATIENZA
    1857 OCAMPO, MARIA KAYE ENSEÑADO
    1858 OCAY, JAYSON CALIP
    1859 OCFEMIA, LUIS EDGARDO QUIROZ
    1860 OCLARINO, ANJO BERMAS
    1861 OCLARIT, CYRENE ROSE ABAMONGA
    1862 OHIDOR, KENT MIGUEL ADVINCULA
    1863 OJALES, FREDIRECK AMAGO
    1864 OLAIVAR, CHRISTIAN JOY MORAN
    1865 OLBINADO, REJEAN ALCANTARA
    1866 OLGADO, ZILLION PAUL ATIENZA
    1867 OLI, MARC LOUIE PATAJO
    1868 OLICIA, MICHAEL LAGTO
    1869 OLIQUINO, GIL FELIPH FRESCO
    1870 OLISA, FRANK PIQUE
    1871 OLIVA, CYROS DE MESA
    1872 OLIVA, MARK DAVID DEVERATURDA
    1873 OLIVERAS, JOHAINA GRIMALDO
    1874 OLLORGA, MARIA FATIMA TEVES
    1875 OLPOC, SOLOMON JR ESTRELLA
    1876 OMAPAS, RENZ JIRECHO OCAY
    1877 OMBAO, ALETTE MARIE MIRABALLES
    1878 ONG, ERWIN LIMBO
    1879 ONTANGCO, EPHRAIM JHON DE GALA
    1880 OPEÑA, CHRISTIAN AMOROSO
    1881 ORACION, DANIEL BUNGCARAS
    1882 ORACION, NEHEMIAH JOHN VELORIA
    1883 ORADA, KELVIN DEAN MONSERATE
    1884 ORAP-ORAP, JASON DALMACIO
    1885 ORAYE, RANDY CALIMOSA
    1886 ORAÑO, RENIE ABELLA
    1887 ORBIGO, KENJIE RIC OPONDA
    1888 ORDINARIO, BENITO JR DE MESA
    1889 ORDOÑEZ, ARGEN DEMPSY CALICA
    1890 ORE, JOHN ROBERT ANTEROLA
    1891 OREJAS, MARIA KATHERINE LUNA
    1892 ORIGEN, SHARELL GARCIA
    1893 ORILLA, JAYMAR ABELLA
    1894 ORINDAY, DONNABELL MAY CARLOS
    1895 ORINE, MARK BRYAN HAPPO
    1896 ORION, HAROLD DAVE NOBLEZA
    1897 ORLANDA, DANIELLE EDAIZE BELANO
    1898 OROGO, ELIAS JR CABERTE
    1899 ORONICA, NATHANIEL IAN LIMBO
    1900 OROPEL, MARVEN PORAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:106 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1901 ORPIANO, DARRELL BERNAL
    1902 ORPILLA, EIRYZ CLYDE ANGELIQUE DUMO
    1903 ORQUIN, ROLANDO JR MONTES
    1904 ORQUIZA, LYCA ESCAL
    1905 ORTEA, JANE CLAUDE UDTUJAN
    1906 ORTEGA, JUN AREVALO
    1907 ORTEGA, RYAN ACE CALDERON
    1908 ORTEZA, JEREMY SALDAEN
    1909 ORTIGUERRA, BRYN IVAN PINILI
    1910 ORTIZ, EDUARDO JR TABILIRAN
    1911 ORTOUSTE, JOANNA JANE PALILEO
    1912 OSAL, SHARLENE MAE BACCAY
    1913 OSER, MARK RAYMOND ALVIAR
    1914 OSINSAO, JAYVEE ESPIRITU
    1915 OVERIO, JAMES MALERIADO
    1916 PABLEO, CRISTOPHER CAÑABANO
    1917 PABLO, JAN KHERVIN MALASA
    1918 PACARAT, PRECIOUS ELLYSAH MAE BAULO
    1919 PADECIO, JOSELITO DACANAY
    1920 PADERNAL, EDWIN JR MIRANDA
    1921 PADILLA, CARLO LATORRE
    1922 PADILLA, JOHN PAUL FERNANDEZ
    1923 PADILLA, RUBEN FABRO
    1924 PADILLO, JOEL SAYTA
    1925 PADING, EDUARDO JR IDA
    1926 PADIZ, JHON ALTER VILLACORTA
    1927 PADRIGA, DENNIS NAPAL
    1928 PADUA, JASON CARLO SAPITULA
    1929 PADUA, NATHALIA ARELLANO
    1930 PAGADUAN, EDIESON JR DONATO
    1931 PAGAOA, HAROLD OCAMPO
    1932 PAGCALIWAGAN, AMMIEL PALBACAL
    1933 PAGUIO, CATHERINE DIANA
    1934 PAGUYO, ROLANDO JR BURGUILLOS
    1935 PAHANG, ALAN IRVIN RULE
    1936 PAJANUSTAN, MICHAEL QUINAO
    1937 PAJARILLO, KYLE MYRICK RINGOR
    1938 PAJE, BOBBY DANTE
    1939 PAJE, JEFFREY SACENDONCILLO
    1940 PAL, ARIEL PADEN
    1941 PALABRICA, JASON MAPILE
    1942 PALACAO, GARRY GONZAGA
    1943 PALACIO, MARVIN BAGACINA
    1944 PALACPAC, DENNIS AMOYAN
    1945 PALAD, BENEDICK ANTIPOLO
    1946 PALAD, FRANCIS REYES
    1947 PALAPAG, AUBREY
    1948 PALCO, BRYAN WYNNE RANOCO
    1949 PALEAN, NORLIE SANIDAD
    1950 PALER, IVAN KEN RATILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:107 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1951 PALGAN, JOHN MHER QUILATON
    1952 PALGAN, JONNEL LARA
    1953 PALISOC, ALVIR CERALDE
    1954 PALLA, MITCHEL REYES
    1955 PALOMA, MICHAEL TRIAN RONDINA
    1956 PALOMARES, JANNSEN RAY LIBED
    1957 PAMA, JERON MARAÑON
    1958 PAMILARAN, EDELYN ALAMARES
    1959 PAMITTAN, FELIPE MALABAD
    1960 PAMPLIEGA, JOLLEN MARK AMOTO
    1961 PAMPOLA, ARIEN JAYSON DU
    1962 PANCHO, JILA MIRANDA
    1963 PANELO, BEJAY DOLANDOLAN
    1964 PANESA, JULIUS CLARENCE PENILLOS
    1965 PANGALIMAN, RAFH LESTER BAUTISTA
    1966 PANGILINAN, BENJAMIN JR COLOBONG
    1967 PANGILINAN, JOSEPH FESTIJO
    1968 PANGILINAN, PAUL PANCIPANE
    1969 PANUELOS, KHAYE ANGELLI DUQUEZA
    1970 PAQUES, FRANCISCO LUBO
    1971 PAR, JEFFERSON AYOS
    1972 PARAGAS, HAROLD OBRERO
    1973 PARAISO, ERWIN DELOS SANTOS
    1974 PARALE, MARICAR PALMA
    1975 PARALLAG, MARK JERALD TERUEL
    1976 PARANGAN, ISRAEL ENGUITO
    1977 PARAÑAL, ERVINN JERARD BLANCAFLOR
    1978 PARCHAMENTO, JONEL REGUA
    1979 PARDILLA, LENARD AGASA
    1980 PARDILLO, JEFFREY MAGALE
    1981 PARE, JORDAN TANHUECO
    1982 PARJAN, ANGEL ANNE GARCIA
    1983 PARREÑO, JOSHUA JAY BONGA
    1984 PASA, JHAY-AR FALCASANTOS
    1985 PASCUA, BOYET SOLVITA
    1986 PASCUA, KIM FRANCIS CABILDO
    1987 PASCUAL, BENJIE PEÑASERADA
    1988 PASCUAL, RONALD AGANON
    1989 PASION, CHRISTOPHER CONGSON
    1990 PATACSIL, LELAND MATARANAS
    1991 PATADON, MUHAMMAD NUR KASAN
    1992 PATALAN, JOHN MARK ARANCES
    1993 PATIMO, JOMAR COROD
    1994 PATRIARCA, JED FAJARDO
    1995 PAULE, PHILIP JOSEPH ATRAZO
    1996 PAULINIO, GERSON GORION
    1997 PAULINIO, PETER JOHN LAMPARAS
    1998 PAULITE, ALLEN JULES SORIANO
    1999 PAVILLON, CONRADO JR ABALLE
    2000 PEDAZA, MARK KEVIN PONCE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:108 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2001 PEDERNAL, RAZEL VILLANUEVA
    2002 PEDRO, JULLER BALEGAN
    2003 PEDRON, JUDY ARRIOLA
    2004 PELAGIO, ADELAINE DANA PONTIOSO
    2005 PELIAS, UZZIAH RADA
    2006 PELIGRES, RODHEL GIAN DENESADO
    2007 PELONIA, ZALDY OMAR TAN
    2008 PENASO, REYNAN PENDEJITO
    2009 PENERA, JAPHET SARDONCILLO
    2010 PENTOJO, MARK IAN TERUEL
    2011 PENUELA, GENEL SOGO-AN
    2012 PEPITO, ANJO AYURO
    2013 PEPITO, IAN CAÑO
    2014 PEQUIT, JOHN LEONARD MANGOGTONG
    2015 PERADO, JERIC FRIALDE
    2016 PERALTA, JOREN MARC GAUAT
    2017 PERALTA, SEAN CARLO MANALIGOD
    2018 PERDIDO, KIM JANSEN RALLETA
    2019 PEREA, JEPHERSON GUZMAN
    2020 PEREZ, DAN JOHN SALAZAR
    2021 PEREZ, FRANCIS CYRON CARAIG
    2022 PEREZ, HARRY LLOYD PAULO
    2023 PEREZ, JHUD MENDRICK GUEVARA
    2024 PERILLA, JUDY ANN MORENA
    2025 PESCUESO, REYNALDO CUASITO
    2026 PESIGAN, RONNIE FAJICULAY
    2027 PESTAÑAS, JOSELITO ENDINO
    2028 PESTAÑO, JUN JUN BERIONES
    2029 PEÑAFIEL, MARK JULIUS CARUBIO
    2030 PEÑALVER, ARGIE PORRAS
    2031 PEÑARANDA, KENNETH TEGIO
    2032 PEÑAREDONDO, REY-AN CELESTIAL
    2033 PIAMONTE, PAUL JOHN LANZADERAS
    2034 PIMENTEL, BRYAN FONTANILLA
    2035 PIN, JUAREN PIOJO
    2036 PINEDA, AARON DABU
    2037 PINEDA, JUDE CHUY
    2038 PINEDA, OLIVER PINEDA
    2039 PINGAD, MARY JANE GUITERING
    2040 PINGOY, CHRESHIA MAE PARCON
    2041 PINO, JOHN PAUL DUMADAPAT
    2042 PIQUERO, AARON TIMBAL
    2043 PITERO, KEN JOSHUA ZAMORA
    2044 PLANDANO, SANTOS II ROXAS
    2045 PLANGANAN, KEVIN ARCILLAS
    2046 PLAZA, DARREL OCHO
    2047 PLEÑOS, RICS CLEOFARD FLORES
    2048 PLIEGO, MICHAEL ANGELOU VILLAROSA
    2049 PO, MARY ROSE ANN LAGOS
    2050 POLICARPIO, BRAIL PATLI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:109 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2051 POLLENTES, EVA ARCILLA
    2052 PONCE, SAMUEL RIGOR
    2053 PONTIVEROS, JOHN HOMER
    2054 PORIO, BENISON HANDIG
    2055 PORTACIO, JAMES MALONG
    2056 POSTOR, REYNANTE DELA TORRE
    2057 POTOT, RENUEL AVELINO
    2058 POVADORA, FLORITO
    2059 PRADO, WILMER JOSHUA REYES
    2060 PRESADO, ARGEIL GREGORIO
    2061 PRESORES, JOHN ALFRED ETORMA
    2062 PRESTADO, JOHN MATTHEW TIMPOC
    2063 PRIELA, CLEO MACARTHUR JR ALIMAGNO
    2064 PRIETO, KHIM JOY FERNANDEZ
    2065 PROVIDO, VICENTE JR VELARDE
    2066 PRUDENTE, JARED DAVID
    2067 PULLA, ALVEN USON
    2068 PULOT, FRANCIS III ABRIGO
    2069 PUNLA, JANELLA JOYCE DOCTOR
    2070 PUNZALAN, ELLA NICOLE
    2071 PUNZALAN, JUSTINE DALE MENDOZA
    2072 PURA, JOHN PAUL ESPEDIDO
    2073 PURIFICACION, JOHN PAUL
    2074 PUSO, GEE BEATRICE CUARESMA
    2075 QUELITANO, NESTOR III BAGON
    2076 QUIBIDO, KIMLANCE ARANAS
    2077 QUIMAT, REYNEL HAPSON
    2078 QUIMORA, MARVIN ZOLETA
    2079 QUIMPO, WARREN KRIS ALEJANDRO
    2080 QUINIQUINI, R-JAY CAUSAPIN
    2081 QUINTE, ALFONSO GABRIEL DE HITTA
    2082 QUINTERO, JUSTINE IVAN BAT-OG
    2083 QUINTO, ADSON AQUINO
    2084 QUINTO, LLOYD TAGUINOD
    2085 QUIPIA, JOHN BARS BARCENAS
    2086 QUIRONA, JOHN LORENZ FERNANDEZ
    2087 QUITAN, JOHN CARLO SONACO
    2088 QUIÑO, NIÑO COMAHIG
    2089 QUIÑONES, JAMES ANDREI DAYANDANTE
    2090 RABAGO, RHODNIE NICOLAS
    2091 RABAYA, HARLY BARNAYHA
    2092 RABUSA, MARY ROSE RICAFRENTE
    2093 RADAZA, FEJAY REPUYA
    2094 RAGANAS, JOHN MARVIN WALOHAN
    2095 RAGOT, DIONESTO JR OGAYA
    2096 RAGOT, MARVIN CADAVIDO
    2097 RAMALLOSA, MARCKU PAULO PIMENTEL
    2098 RAMEL, ISRAEL PADAYAO
    2099 RAMIREZ, CHEURNEVEE FORTALEZA
    2100 RAMIRO, JANDEL GARALDE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:110 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2101 RAMISAREZ, MA GRACE DELLORO
    2102 RAMOS, ALLAN CALVENTAS
    2103 RAMOS, BALDWIN MOTILLA
    2104 RAMOS, JESLI MAR SANGLAY
    2105 RAMOS, JHONMARC THOBEN SERDEÑA
    2106 RAMOS, JOHANSON BURCELIS
    2107 RAMOS, JUAN GABRIEL MORALES
    2108 RAMOS, ORLANDO II BAMBICO
    2109 RAMOS, R-GIE DE GUZMAN
    2110 RAMOS, RICKSON TAGUIBAO
    2111 RAMOS, ROYCE RONEIL LANAWAN
    2112 RANCES, ROMNICK FERNANDEZ
    2113 RANQUE, TRIFON CATACUTAN
    2114 RAPAL, DAVE RICSON ESCALANTE
    2115 RAPER, MELCHOR MONCAL
    2116 RAVELO, NIKKO CONCHA
    2117 RAYMUNDO, ROSIEL ABIGAIL MANAHAN
    2118 RAZALAN, VINCE ALDRENE DELA TORRE
    2119 RAZO, LOVELY MAE MERCADO
    2120 REAL, CHARLENE MAE LOBO
    2121 REAZO, NICOMEDES III NOVILLA
    2122 REBLANDO, VANESSA LOVENDINO
    2123 REBUA, AILA STEPHANIE YBERA
    2124 REBUCAS, ELMAR JUDE PABIA
    2125 RECOTE, ADONES DELA CRUZ
    2126 RECOY, JOMELL DELMONTE
    2127 RECTIN, JOBERT ADOR
    2128 REDUBLADO, MICHAEL DAVE GUIUAN
    2129 REFIL, NOLI JR CADUBLA
    2130 REGENCIA, RODERICK PIGUERRA
    2131 REGUYA, STEVEN MASAPEQUIÑA
    2132 RELAMPAGOS, RUDYMAR BALDECASA
    2133 RELATIVO, DIXIE ANN ARCEO
    2134 RELLAMA, JERONE RAPSING
    2135 RELLOSO, CHRISTIAN JAY BOREBOR
    2136 RELOS, DAVE DANIEL VELOSO
    2137 REMANES, MANDY RAMACULA
    2138 REMOLACIO, JOSEPH ICAT
    2139 REMPILLO, JASPER SALVADOR CASIMIRO
    2140 RENDOQUE, DENMARK TABOTABO
    2141 REODICA, BRYAN
    2142 REQUIOMA, JULIUS LAMOSTE
    2143 RESABA, JHON KENNETH EBREO
    2144 RESARE, APRIL ROSE GIANAN
    2145 RESARE, SUNNY BOY ANGCLA
    2146 RESENTE, JOHN PHILIP ROL
    2147 RESMA, ALVIN JILL MARCELLANA
    2148 RETIBAN, JOHN SAMUEL LAPITAN
    2149 RETUTA, KIM PATRICK VARGAS
    2150 RETUTA, SIRJEANE LA PEÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:111 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2151 REUBAL, ALVIEN
    2152 REUTOTAR, DEEJEEY ARIRAO
    2153 REVILLA, ELMER JR ALEONAR
    2154 REVILLOZA, YEDDAH JOY BANATICLA
    2155 REYES, CHRIST RAMADA
    2156 REYES, JAKE CASTILLO
    2157 REYES, JEFREY CLAVILLAS
    2158 REYES, JERVY PALARAN
    2159 REYES, JOHN CARLO REYES
    2160 REYES, MAY ANNE JUANILLAS
    2161 REYES, RAMIL BARON JR QUIROZ
    2162 REYES, RYDELL DALAY
    2163 RICAFORT, JOHN IVAN RONGAP
    2164 RICAFORT, NEIL FRANCIS SORISO
    2165 RICAMUNDA, RUSZIELD PEREZ
    2166 RICAPLAZA, MYCO JADULCO
    2167 RICARTE, IAN VIVAS
    2168 RIL, ANGELBERT DELA CRUZ
    2169 RILLON, REX CRUZ
    2170 RIMANDO, MELBEN
    2171 RINGOR, ANDREA REMIENDO
    2172 RIPDOS, CARL JOSHUA FERNANDEZ
    2173 RIVERA, JOHN HANE SAN JUAN
    2174 RIVERA, JOHN MARK QUINZON
    2175 RIVERA, PAUL ADRIAN MERCADO
    2176 RIVERA, SIANNE PAUL SORIA
    2177 RIVERO, JOSEPH BUENAAGUA
    2178 RIZALTE, JAYSON DOLOT
    2179 ROA, JUNE SYROS CASPE
    2180 ROA, VINCE CESAR BAGSAIN
    2181 ROBEDILLO, JABBY CANTIGA
    2182 ROBERTO, JOWELYN ABAS
    2183 ROBIN, JULIUS DE PAZ
    2184 ROCA, SHEKINAH PIANO
    2185 ROCERO, JOEDIEL TARIAO
    2186 RODELAS, RYAN CHRISTOPHER VALENCIA
    2187 RODRIGUEZ, RICHARDSON YAGUE
    2188 ROLDAN, ANAPOL MACABALES
    2189 ROLDAN, ELJON QUIAL
    2190 ROLLORATA, FEDERICO JR LABOR
    2191 ROLLUQUI, JOHN RENZ RACELIS
    2192 ROMANILLOS, JESUREY SAQUIN
    2193 ROMARES, CYRILL RUBI
    2194 ROMASANTA, PATRICK JHON MULLON
    2195 ROMBAOA, KENNETH MILLO
    2196 RONDINA, HENRY LEO FACIOL
    2197 RONQUILLO, DAN JEREMY GAMUEDA
    2198 RONQUILLO, SWARSCOFF JOHN ZERNA
    2199 ROSALEJOS, JHON PAULO DOROY
    2200 ROSARDA, SCHIEDNOEZKHONOUVICH MIRANDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:112 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2201 ROSAS, TRISTAN JOSHUA MORILLO
    2202 ROSETES, BRAULIO SALVADOR ATO
    2203 ROSIL, ROXANNE BEVERLY ECO
    2204 ROSIN, GLADYS ARISPE
    2205 ROSOLADA, ALEXIS AUXTERO
    2206 ROXAS, CRISTINE JOY SILVESTRE
    2207 RUADO, MIKE SAGER
    2208 RUBRICO, LUIS JR NATAL
    2209 RULIDA, LEONARDO JR BOLONIA
    2210 RUPINTA, MARVIN DIAZ
    2211 SABADO, CHRISTIAN PAUL PEÑASCOSAS
    2212 SABADO, JAYMART ECLAR
    2213 SABANDO, JOBERT DEDASE
    2214 SABER, SABER IBRAHIM
    2215 SABILE, ANGELICA LUMMELLE DEREZ
    2216 SABINADA, LEONITO JR DAGSA
    2217 SABINO, ANNA ALMIRA ESPARES
    2218 SABINORIO, SANDRA MAE MONTERO
    2219 SABIO, JOSHUA ORIBIA
    2220 SACLAG, RAYMART MIMAY
    2221 SACRO, BRIXTER ESTEBAN
    2222 SADIASA, ELLEN MAE GONZALES
    2223 SAGABAEN, LLOYD VINCENT BALGOS
    2224 SAGARIO, THED SAGUIN
    2225 SAGRADO, APPLE OPEÑANO
    2226 SAGUAN, RENZ AGRAVIADOR
    2227 SAGUN, FERNAN TABARANGAO
    2228 SAJIBUDEN, BERNARD HEMINA
    2229 SALA, MICHAEL JOHN CAGADAS
    2230 SALAGA, JASON SALAMANCA
    2231 SALAGAN, MARIA FE BANCUD
    2232 SALAMIDA, OSCAR JR ESPINA
    2233 SALANDANAN, JUNELL BALUYOT
    2234 SALAZAR, BENY JR GABRIEL
    2235 SALAZAR, KENT HARRY IGBALIC
    2236 SALCEDO, DARLENE MARIE MACATANGAY
    2237 SALCEDO, MARK EDISON DIZON
    2238 SALCEDO, RAAMAH JACOB GONZALES
    2239 SALDAÑA, ANTONIO JR BAÑACIA
    2240 SALERA, NOEL FABE
    2241 SALES, CHRISTIAN PAUL ABALOS
    2242 SALINAS, CARLO CARIÑO
    2243 SALINAS, JESSA MAE DAQUEP
    2244 SALINGAY, RYAN PAINIT
    2245 SALISE, PETER FRANCIS NOVAL
    2246 SALIVA, PRIMO EUREKA RODRIGUEZ
    2247 SALOMON, PATRICK HENRY JR ROCAMORA
    2248 SALOMON, PHILIP ANTHONY BAGA
    2249 SALONOY, ARTEMIO II GOZO
    2250 SALUDARES, MICHAEL ANGELO ANTONIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:113 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2251 SALUMBIDES, RHEYMOND ARCENAL
    2252 SALUNGA, RENZ PAUL MANALANG
    2253 SALVADO, RAUL JR ESPIRITU
    2254 SALVADOR, ANGELO ARCEO
    2255 SALVADOR, CARL JOSHUA RODOLFO
    2256 SALVADOR, HONELYN MANLANGIT
    2257 SALVADOR, MARK KENNETH SIMBULAN
    2258 SALVADORA, ERIC MACASINAG
    2259 SALVAÑA, MYKA GENTERONE
    2260 SALVE, JHON MICHAEL MAGLINTE
    2261 SAMAR, JEMARK MACASAYA
    2262 SAMPAYAN, NEPTALI JR ALEGRIA
    2263 SAMSON, KEVIN JUANGCO
    2264 SAMSON, MEYNARD
    2265 SAN ANTONIO, ARLENE MALVAR
    2266 SAN BUENAVENTURA, GIRLIE IGLESIA
    2267 SAN JOSE, FRANCIS KERVINT HERRADURA
    2268 SAN JUAN, MARLON SORIANO
    2269 SANCHEZ, FLORIANNE ALABAT
    2270 SANCHEZ, GUNASEELAN
    2271 SANCHEZ, JANRY DEL ROSARIO
    2272 SANCHEZ, JONATHAN CARLO NARITO
    2273 SANCHEZ, LOUISSE CESAR CLERIGO
    2274 SANCHEZ, ROMAR DAVID GALINDO
    2275 SANDAGON, JUSTINE DAGUS
    2276 SANG-AN, KENNETH BANGA
    2277 SANTIAGO, KENNETH JAMES ALBA
    2278 SANTIAGO, MARLON JAMES ORDIOSO
    2279 SANTIAGO, SIEZ ARIES ALVAREZ
    2280 SANTOS, ALLAN PAUL MARFIL
    2281 SANTOS, ARTH JUSTINE PAULINO
    2282 SANTOS, GERARD GABRIEL DE GUZMAN
    2283 SANTOS, LAARSON CULUBONG
    2284 SANTOS, MELVIN DACUBA
    2285 SAPELLENO, MARVIN REY MOLO
    2286 SAPUCO, RALPH ALLEN RABANO
    2287 SARABOSING, ROSA LEAH CENIZA
    2288 SARDALLA, JOSHUA LEO PESTOLANTE
    2289 SARGENTO, ALLAN DAVE GANZA
    2290 SARMIENTO, ABNER ARCAYOS
    2291 SARMIENTO, DERICK SANTIAGO
    2292 SARMIENTO, JOHN LESTER GONZALES
    2293 SARMIENTO, MARVIN ANDAL
    2294 SARMIENTO, RENZ DAVE ELLA
    2295 SARTIN, RODERICK OQUIALDA
    2296 SASIS, FIDEL TAGUBASI
    2297 SAUDE, CONEY MARIE LABRADOR
    2298 SAURA, DAVID CAGUIOA
    2299 SAYSON, KINNETH ROY CALAGO
    2300 SAZON, DENNIS BOHOLANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:114 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2301 SEBASTIAN, MARCHE RACIAN GOROSPE
    2302 SEDON, JYRIL PUNDANG
    2303 SEGUNDO, AIME CASIMENA
    2304 SELBIJAN, RICHARD CASUGBO
    2305 SEMBRANO, BEARWIN JAY ICBAN
    2306 SEMILLA, JOYZA JANE JULAO
    2307 SENDICO, JERWIN PACLEB
    2308 SENESIO, JAY CUIZON
    2309 SERAD, JUSHUA MELISTON
    2310 SERDEÑA, MARJEAN CAMACHO
    2311 SERGANTES, ANGELO CAIMOL
    2312 SERICON, CHRISTIAN DE LEON
    2313 SERQUIÑA, VENER OCHINANG
    2314 SERRANILLA, DIANNE ELNNY NARVASA
    2315 SERRANO, RAYMART CUSTODIO
    2316 SEVILLA, JESSE DOMINIC BOCALA
    2317 SEÑA, SHELLY DINNES BERROYA
    2318 SEÑORON, DILBERT MELGAR
    2319 SIAT, JEROME PARAÑAL
    2320 SIBAL, ALAN KARL SEBASTIAN
    2321 SIBAL, RICHARD ORACIO
    2322 SIBAYAN, RUBEN JR LOVENDINO
    2323 SIBUCAO, KINJO RICHARD AVERIA
    2324 SIERRA, JESUS DAVID TESORIO
    2325 SILAO, JOHN FLORENTINE SALAZAR
    2326 SIMPAO, NEIL JOHN BETITO
    2327 SINDAO, GRAIME BULLO
    2328 SINSAY, JOHN PAUL SIPAT
    2329 SISON, CHRISTIAN CHAVEZ
    2330 SISON, GEENELL MARK MENDOZA
    2331 SISON, GERRY JR CARLOS
    2332 SISON, HENRY FORD SAPUCAY
    2333 SISON, NEIL PATRICK BANUELOS
    2334 SIT, YIU KEUNG JR AMIGO
    2335 SIUAGAN, PATRICK TAQUIQUI
    2336 SOLANO, MONSOUR LUMAQUE
    2337 SOLATORIO, JOSE REY SALVADOR
    2338 SOLIBAGA, MATEO III PAILMAO
    2339 SOLIS, GLENSON VILLA
    2340 SOLIS, JENESES UNTAR
    2341 SOLIS, KENNETH TIEMPO
    2342 SOLIS, ROLITO JR MALDO
    2343 SOMBRIO, ELJANRY GAUDICOS
    2344 SONY, ALLAN DANIELES
    2345 SORIANO, AERICK JAMES ROSENDO
    2346 SORIANO, ELEAZER QUOJIAL
    2347 SORIANO, JOEFFREY LOIE SUELTO
    2348 SORIANO, KENT JOSHUA QUILITANO
    2349 SORIANO, KRISTOPHER COLUBE
    2350 SORIANO, MARIANE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:115 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2351 SORIANO, REY PAMPILON
    2352 SORIANO, ROI SANCHO DAGUI
    2353 SORIANO, RUBEN CHRISTIAN SALAZAR
    2354 SORIANO, STEPHANIE NEVADO
    2355 SORITA, TANISHA FAYE ESPEDIDO
    2356 SORLO, FRANZ GARCIA
    2357 SORNITO, BRYAN ROY JR ENCINADA
    2358 SOTOMAYOR, VENESSE LAARNI URCIANA
    2359 SPAÑA, CHRISTOPHER BRUTAS
    2360 STA ANA, JOMER AURELLANO
    2361 STA ANA, JOSHUA PURA
    2362 STA ANA, LORRAINE PASCO
    2363 STA CRUZ, JONNIE GARAY
    2364 STO DOMINGO, NOWELL
    2365 STO DOMINGO, PAULO VAILOCES
    2366 SUAREZ, MICHAEL JOHN CORTADO
    2367 SUAREZ, RIA MARCYNETH MARTIZANO
    2368 SUBAAN, FRANCHETTE ROSALES
    2369 SUBONG, JOHN JORDAN SOMBONG
    2370 SUDARIO, DERICK MESINA
    2371 SUERTE, MANUEL POTESTAD
    2372 SUGAROL, ELTON JOHN CARNECER
    2373 SUICO, THURBAL TRESTAN SIMPRON
    2374 SULAPAS, CHRISTIAN COLANSE
    2375 SULMERON, CARLO LAPITAN
    2376 SUMAGAYSAY, JAY DEBUQUE
    2377 SUMANDAL, LAURO II AGUINALDO
    2378 SUMBING, MARY ALLYN ISANAN
    2379 SUMINGGIT, RODEL PAPA
    2380 SUMUGAT, DONELL SAMIA
    2381 SUNGA, ALJAN VITAL
    2382 SUPEÑA, CARIZA
    2383 SURATOS, DANNIEL PAULO CACHERO
    2384 SURSONA, MARCELO TUBATO
    2385 SUSAS, LINWELL GUTANG
    2386 SUSBILLA, FRANKLIN FERNANDEZ
    2387 SUSTAL, AMART LOUIEL GUTIZA
    2388 TA-AO, DENNIS TAYAB
    2389 TABLAC, ROMNICK DAYAP
    2390 TABUCLIN, OLIVER GONZAGA
    2391 TACPI, MOISES VALDEZ
    2392 TADE, HARRY JR BASTIAN
    2393 TADE, IRISH MAE LANGWAS
    2394 TAGAPAN, ROLLY BICOY
    2395 TAGAYO, JAN KITONG
    2396 TAGLE, JEANNE PAULINE SANCHEZ
    2397 TAGUIBAO, JOHANNE FRANCOIS DULIN
    2398 TAGUPA, JULIOS CHARL PANUNCIALMAN
    2399 TAHIR, OMAR-HAMZA HARIB
    2400 TAJAN, JONIM RICHARD RUIZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:116 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2401 TALA, JOHNRON VAN CARMONA
    2402 TALABIS, JODEL LASAR
    2403 TALANGAN, NAZER PANTALEON
    2404 TALISIC, DAWN RHYKAVILLE LAURENTE
    2405 TALLADA, KEFF JUD SUAVERDEZ
    2406 TALLER, ALVIN UBALDE
    2407 TAMAYO, EDJY TUNDAG
    2408 TAMAYO, JHON MEL ALVAREZ
    2409 TAMBIS, ESPERIDION HIBAYA
    2410 TAN, AIMEE MOSENDE
    2411 TAN, ALFRED BIAN KING SANGCAP
    2412 TAN, ERNESTO JR ENCIO
    2413 TAN, JOIDES CEASAR SABAS
    2414 TAN, MARK JOSEPH CHAVEZ
    2415 TAN, RAEL SEVILLA
    2416 TANDOY, LEO NEY GAYOLA
    2417 TANGA-AN, MARY JOY DIAZ
    2418 TANGALIN, ANGELICA LICLICAN
    2419 TANGALIN, LESTER ABUAN
    2420 TANGO-AN, NOEL ALVIOLA
    2421 TANGONAN, FRANCES DIANNE
    2422 TANGONAN, MAWI BATALLONES
    2423 TANGUIHAN, REMOEL BAQUERO
    2424 TANGZO, NICOLE SUAREZ
    2425 TAOPO, ELJAY GIPANAO
    2426 TAPALLA, JULIUS PALICPIC
    2427 TAPAN, JOSEPH ANFERNEE MICHELIN CRUZATA
    2428 TAPAOAN, MIKELOIS REGUYAL
    2429 TAPAY, ANDRIAN NAVARRA
    2430 TAPIL, JAVE LAÑA
    2431 TARE, CIRILO JR MINALABAG
    2432 TAYCO, MA ANTONETTE ISAAC
    2433 TAYCO, PHILMAR MENDOZA
    2434 TAYYA, ANDRIAN TUDAS
    2435 TECON, JEFFREY KLEIN FUENTESPINA
    2436 TECSON, MELCHESIDECH LUMASAG
    2437 TEE, EDUARD DELA CRUZ
    2438 TEGUIHANON, JOEL BACATO
    2439 TEJADA, ALDIOUS PASCASIO
    2440 TEJADA, JOSHUA PASCASIO
    2441 TEJADA, VANESSA SIAL
    2442 TEJERO, ARIEL BAUTISTA
    2443 TEJERO, DANIEL AMPARADO
    2444 TEJERO, FRANCISCO ATON
    2445 TELLIDUA, GENESIS BARIL
    2446 TEMPLANZA, JERICO VILLAR
    2447 TEMPLONUEVO, ROLLY BATALLER
    2448 TEMPOROSA, AILA MAE GONZALES
    2449 TEODORE, MARLON BASA
    2450 TEODORO, MARC LOUISE REYES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:117 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2451 TEODOSIO, JEROME DE RAMOS
    2452 TERCENIO, ANNABELLE SARRAGA
    2453 TERES, TOMAS JR NEBRIA
    2454 TERRADO, PHIL ELEAZAR SAMSON
    2455 TESOCAN, GILBERT BUTA
    2456 TEVES, JOVEL JR SACRIS
    2457 TEVES, VENGIE DAGOHOY
    2458 TICZON, JAY RAMON CORTEZ
    2459 TIDALGO, BRYAN NAKILA
    2460 TIEMPO, RICHTER DEBERTO
    2461 TIGUE, GLENN SANTOS
    2462 TIMBANG, ABRAXAS AYALA BAUTISTA
    2463 TIMBANG, LEE NARD DE JESUS
    2464 TIMBAS, RICKY JR DIMACULANGAN
    2465 TIMTIMAN, JHOVANIE BEBANGCO
    2466 TINGSON, GODFREY RIVERA
    2467 TINGSON, JEDD PATRICK ARIAS
    2468 TIONGSON, FRANKNEL CARAAN
    2469 TIRIA, ANGEL LOUIS CUELLAR
    2470 TIRU, JOEL CHRISTIAN SALVADOR
    2471 TITO, LORRAINE ALMARIA
    2472 TOLEDO, JANEUSSE JEFERSON
    2473 TOLEDO, MARK JOSHUA JODILLA
    2474 TOLENTINAS, TRENCE-JEFFERSON GARCIA
    2475 TOLENTINO, HARLEY BERNAS
    2476 TOLENTINO, PHILIP LABRADOR
    2477 TOMAS, CLINTON JOHN SILAO
    2478 TOMAS, JUNAR ROOT
    2479 TONGOL, MICAEL ELI MALABANAN
    2480 TOPIA, CECILE JANE LASTIMOSO
    2481 TOPINIO, MARK ANGELO REAL
    2482 TOQUERO, JUVEN IRIZARI
    2483 TORCENDE, ABRAHAM JR BAGTASOS
    2484 TORCULAS, CHITO LUPIBA
    2485 TORRES, CARLO GABRIEL
    2486 TORRES, JOVIMAR BAQUIRAN
    2487 TORRES, MELVIN DALE BULLECER
    2488 TORRES, ROMMEL SALES
    2489 TOSOC, NOEL JR ACANTILADO
    2490 TOVILLO, MARK ANTHONY POBLETE
    2491 TRAVESILLA, NOE BALICOCO
    2492 TRESVALLES, ALEIX ANN CABANAS
    2493 TRIA, MARVIN GONZALES
    2494 TRIBACO, JHON LAWRENCE TORQUIDO
    2495 TRINIDAD, JOHN REY CASTRO
    2496 TUBAON, MARK JAN FABIOSA
    2497 TUBIO, GLENN FORD SARTORIO
    2498 TUCAY, JEREMY FLOYD VIERNES
    2499 TUGAY, LAVERNE KEITH BAGONGON
    2500 TUGNA, WALLY DAVID
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:118 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2501 TULABOT, KING WISDOM POSADAS
    2502 TULAO, SONNY PARAS
    2503 TULING, JEST SALARDA
    2504 TUMAMBING, MARIBETH CANTOS
    2505 TUMBAGA, BILLY JAY BAWAG
    2506 TUMBAGA, CASSANDRA IBEYA
    2507 TUMBAGAHAN, FRANZ AIAN RIEGO
    2508 TUNGCUL, RYAN DAYAG
    2509 TUNGOHAN, DAVID ORTEGA
    2510 TUNGOL, JOHN CYRIN NUGUID
    2511 TUPAZ, CARL DAVE EMPLEO
    2512 TURALLES, LEEMUEL JOHN VALLE
    2513 TURINGAN, ROMEO MALANA
    2514 TURQUEZA, EUMAR VALENCIA
    2515 TUTOR, JHAY-AR GACEJA
    2516 TUTOR, JONATHAN
    2517 TUY, LEANDRO MIGUEL SAPNAY
    2518 UBALDE, DIVINE HERNANDEZ
    2519 UBANA, MERINELLIE VILLEGAS
    2520 UBOGAN, JIMUEL SANGKULA
    2521 UCAB, ERWIN RULONA
    2522 UDTOHAN, JHON JASON SALISE
    2523 ULAMA, BUSRAN BULDIMAN
    2524 ULEP, LEONARD RINGOR
    2525 ULIT, DARWIN MAGTIBAY
    2526 ULIT, MARVIN APRIL MORALES
    2527 UMAMBONG, RALPH ADRIAN PALACAY
    2528 UMPAD, JOEL YBANEZ
    2529 UNTAY, ILAN DACER
    2530 URBANO, JOHN ARVIN GUAMOS
    2531 URDELAS, ALFONSO JR FUERTE
    2532 UY, JOHN ANTHONY BOGATE
    2533 UYANGURIN, EDELITO CARALOS
    2534 VALDAZO, JOHN PASCULADO
    2535 VALDE, WIELHLM JULIUS FRANCIA
    2536 VALDEZ, ANGELO TABO
    2537 VALDEZ, EDWARD LORENZ LACABA
    2538 VALDEZ, KEVIN VONN DAVID LIWAG
    2539 VALDOZ, RECTO JR ZAMBRANO
    2540 VALDUEZA, LARRY COMPAÑERO
    2541 VALENCIA, ADRIAN PAUL TALIPAN
    2542 VALENCIA, YVHETTE VALENZUELA
    2543 VALENTIN, MINNIE RICA CARPIO
    2544 VALERA, JELYN ANN NARVASA
    2545 VALERA, MC DARWYN VENTURA
    2546 VALERA, VERGEL REYES
    2547 VALEROSO, BORIS BARRINUEVO
    2548 VALIENTE, DENNIS COLLADO
    2549 VALLADOLID, CHOT JAINGA
    2550 VALOIS, WILLVIN ABALLE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:119 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2551 VARGAS, JIM PESIGAN
    2552 VARGAS, LIDELYN FRIGILLANA
    2553 VARGAS, MIGUEL LUIGI MENDOZA
    2554 VARGAS, NICK JOSEPH ELISEO
    2555 VELASQUEZ, CESAR JR ASIS
    2556 VELORIA, JON WILLO CARGULLO
    2557 VELORIA, NELSIE FELIPE
    2558 VELUZ, KRIST MATTHEW COSEJO
    2559 VERANO, JERICHO-MIKE TISANG
    2560 VERCELUZ, PHILLIP CONRAD DIGAMON
    2561 VERDADERO, SERGIO JR AGLIONES
    2562 VEREYNATO, JOHN KENNETH TERRADO
    2563 VERGARA, CARLA JANE MANALO
    2564 VERGARA, JENIELL JAYE DIZON
    2565 VERGARA, PATRICK PENDON
    2566 VERGARA, VERONICA BANAAG
    2567 VICENCIO, EDMAR CORPUZ
    2568 VICENCIO, VRENT REDRICK VILLAREAL
    2569 VICTORIA, JOHN HENDRICK URRIQUIA
    2570 VICTORIANO, MARY ROSE PEROL
    2571 VIDA, MARK JOSEPH RUADIL
    2572 VIERNES, JUSTIN PAUL GUZMAN
    2573 VIERNES, MARC DONNEL DOMINGO
    2574 VIGIL, JAY ADRIAN DIGAL
    2575 VILCHES, RIZAN GRAY GIDALANON
    2576 VILLA, FERDINAND JR VIDAD
    2577 VILLA, HECTOR LAROGA
    2578 VILLACENCIO, JERIEL GENERALAO
    2579 VILLAFUERTE, RENN JAE SINSIN
    2580 VILLAFUERTE, SHERWIN DOMINGUEZ
    2581 VILLAGRACIA, RUBY STO DOMINGO
    2582 VILLAJUAN, PRINCESS ANGELICA AMBROCIO
    2583 VILLALOBOS, JAMES PETER ENRIQUEZ
    2584 VILLANTES, DAQUIE GIM PANUNCIALMAN
    2585 VILLANUEVA, ALJON DELA TORRE
    2586 VILLANUEVA, CAMILLE PUJALTE
    2587 VILLANUEVA, JOEL RESARE
    2588 VILLANUEVA, JOLAN SINON
    2589 VILLANUEVA, QUEEN CRIZTYN DON
    2590 VILLANUEVA, TESSA BIANCA PARREÑO
    2591 VILLAPLANA, PAUL WILSON PEÑA
    2592 VILLARIAZA, PAUL JAPHET AJOS
    2593 VILLARO, REGIN REX MEDILO
    2594 VILLARUBIN, ALEXIS CASIÑO
    2595 VILLASOTO, VINCENT NOPRE
    2596 VILLENA, PRINCESS MAAN BUNDALIAN
    2597 VIRAY, MIZAR NIÑON
    2598 VIRGO, JHON DALE KABINGUE
    2599 VITA, MAORELL GAUDIA
    2600 VITANGCOL, ZYRUS KIER OPULENCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:120 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2601 VITUG, JOHN VER DELFIN
    2602 VIUDA, APOLLO JR ESTEBAN
    2603 VIVAR, JOHN MERVIN CADAYONA
    2604 VIVERO, JEFFREY ALFEREZ
    2605 VIÑAS, RUBYLYN ROXAS
    2606 WAHIMAN, REEDINE BANGERO
    2607 WALAN, AR-JAY COMELING
    2608 WALDE, ALYSON CARL LALATA
    2609 WATIWAT, NERVEN GONZALES
    2610 WENCESLAO, ABEL EMPACIS
    2611 WONG, CHARLENE BOLAÑOS
    2612 YAGO, NELSON PADRE
    2613 YAMBALLA, RENDEL MOLINA
    2614 YAMSON, EUDE RIK LUNA
    2615 YBAÑEZ, MARK ANTHONY JUMAMOY
    2616 YMBONG, JAMES ARAT
    2617 YOCOGCO, JOHN PAUL PALMES
    2618 YOSORES, KISSEL FAUNILLAN
    2619 YSULAT, ZIBER JEE TARROJA
    2620 YTAC, GASPAR JR ORA
    2621 YU, KEN NOMIL PURAY
    2622 YUMUL, JOHN MICIA
    2623 YUSON, AYESA MARIZ APIL
    2624 ZABALA, CHRISTIAN MAGBANUA
    2625 ZACARIAS, CYRUS NOEL MAGALLANES
    2626 ZAMBALES, LOUIE AGUILAR
    2627 ZAPANTA, MARK JASON ECLEVIA
    2628 ZAPICO, MARK STEVE MANZANO
    2629 ZIPAGAN, KAYDEE FUGABAN
    2630 ZOLETA, MIKE CHRISTOPHER PAULITE
    2631 ZONIO, GEDEON OCENA
    2632 ZOSA, JOHN VINCENT PADUGA
    2633 ZUMARAGA, NENITO JR GABO
    2634 ZURBANO, ZEDRICK GERONIMO
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

    REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

    Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to online.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration.

    Those who will register are required to bring the following:
    • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
    • notice of admission (for identification only)
    • 2 pieces passport sized pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag)
    • 2 sets of documentary stamps
    • 1 piece short brown envelope

    As advised, successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examinations WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

    VERIFICATION OF RATINGS

    Electrical Engineering board exam verification of ratings (passers, non-passers and removal) can be done online. Visit PRC's "Verification of Rating" service and enter the required information to verify your identity. Note that this can be available in few days after the exam.

    PREVIOUS EXAMS

    In the same period last year, results were released in three (3) working days after the last day of exams. PRC named 2,649 out of 4,251 Registered Master Electricians who successfully passed the tests.

    In the September 2017 exam, results were also announced in 3 working days. A total of 2,643 out of 3,864 RMEs hurdled the exams.

    UPDATES

    The Summit Express will update this page immediately for the list of passers once results are out online.
    RME Passers: September 2019 Registered Master Electrician board exam result

    — The Summit Express

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad