REE Passers: August - September 2019 Electrical Engineering board exam result


ADVERTISEMENT


MANILA, Philippines – The August and September 2019 Registered Electrical Engineer (REE) board exam results including the complete list of passers are released online today, September 6, 2019 or in four (4) working days after the exam.

As announced, 3,285 out of 4,891 Registered Electrical Engineers successfully passed the Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations.

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Electrical Engineering conducted the licensure exam in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cagayan De Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legaspi, Lucena, Tacloban and Zamboanga on August 31 and September 1.

RELATED RESULTS

The members of the Board of Electrical Engineering who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Francis V. Mapile, Chairman and Engr. Jaime V. Mendoza, Member.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019

Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABADINES, FAUSTO NOLASCO
2 ABALES, DEXTER JAVIER
3 ABALOS, VEJAYMER MAIZ
4 ABANCIO, QUEVEN REY NIAL
5 ABANGAN, ARCHANGEL PONCE
6 ABAO, FRANCIS FELICILDA
7 ABAO, PRINCESS DESIRE CALIPES
8 ABARCA, IVY CLAIRE PADING
9 ABARQUEZ, ALLEN RED ABUAN
10 ABARRO, REGIE ROBLES
11 ABAÑO, ADRIAN AMIEL ALAN
12 ABAÑO, FROILAN REFIL
13 ABAÑO, JOHN PATRICK BUMAGAT
14 ABCEDE, JOHN MELVIN RECTO
15 ABDURAJAK, ALDREN SALI
16 ABEJERO, JOHN JOEL CROOC
17 ABEJON, ROSELINE TATAC
18 ABELARDE, JEFTE JESS SARRIA
19 ABELLADA, SHEVI ZIGGY DE GUZMAN
20 ABELLON, DENNIS ESCULTOR
21 ABERIA, JOHN RHALP PIJOTO
22 ABIAN, PAMELA ALBASIN
23 ABLEN, MARC EDWARD MONTAÑO
24 ABLETES, MHELTON REGAL
25 ABOC, CRIS PACTO
26 ABRACIA, LAWRENZ VICENTE
27 ABREGANA, LESLIE DURANTE
28 ABRIL, JOSEPH NARLO OGOY
29 ABUCEJO, RAYETTE LISONDRA
30 ABUG, JACY CELESTE
31 ABULENCIA, EDDIE JR FLORES
32 ABULOC, LEONARD CLARITO
33 ABUSMAN, MICHAEL BUELA
34 ABUYEN, RAINER BABINA
35 ACAIN, BILLY JHON BERTULFO
36 ACERDEN, LORENZ PADULLA
37 ACERO, BON JOVI BUSANTE
38 ACERON, JERMINE CAÑETE
39 ACHA, ANGELICA FESALBON
40 ACLAS, HARBIE MARANAN
41 ACORDA, ALMOND LOUISE MINA
42 ACORDA, DIANA ROSE LIZARDO
43 ACUÑA, ENNA MAE JANSOL
44 ADDONGAN, CHRISTIAN BINTO
45 ADDUN, ERVIN JOHN MARIBBAY
46 ADINO, CARL VICTOR JANGAD
47 ADLAON, EFREN SUMADILA
48 ADLAWAN, JERSHEY JEFF OJANO
49 ADOLFO JR, ELISEO QUIMSON
50 ADONA, KAYE GRABATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 3 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ADONAY, MATTHEW JOHN EVAN CONG
52 ADORINO, DEXTER PIOQUINTO
53 ADRA, ALGIN PATRICK
54 ADRADA, KIMUEL DUANE GADAYAN
55 ADRIAGA, RAFAEL JR LADIANA
56 ADRIANO, JUDE ARCHIN ANDAL
57 ADVENTO, BING PAULA BALDONADO
58 ADVINCULA, GLEN CORDERO
59 ADVINCULA, HARVEY EVA
60 AFRICA, GRANT BRYAN MENDOZA
61 AGAPITO, EMMANUEL PANALIGAN
62 AGBAYANI, JASON JORGE ALCARAZ
63 AGBAYANI, RICHARD PALACOL
64 AGCAOILI, LESTER NEIL RAMOS
65 AGDEPPA, AARON JOSHUA GALAPIA
66 AGLIPAY, EARVIN EARL PACOLOR
67 AGNES, PATRICK JANN GOMEZ
68 AGOJO, KAROL-ANN SOLIS
69 AGONOY, JAENAH ROSE PAGUIRIGAN
70 AGOSTO, VIEMAR FAITH VINCENT BAJAO
71 AGPAWA, REECH MITCHELLE MONTOYA
72 AGRAVANTES, NICOLE BIANCA DELA CRUZ
73 AGREGADO, LEONARD VINCENT
74 AGRIAM, MARK ELENGER CRISOSTOMO
75 AGRIPO, STEPHEN MARK TAPIA
76 AGTARAP, OBERLIN CONDE
77 AGTAY, CHARLENE MAE MANGUBAT
78 AGUDONG, KEVIN AGBAYANI
79 AGUILA, JIM ZARASPE
80 AGUILA, RICIAL ROBERT DELA TORRE
81 AGUILAR, HENNYSSY ESTILLORE
82 AGUILAR, JERREY DAVID
83 AGUILAR, JOHN MARVIN BONTUYAN
84 AGUILAR, KIM JANICO MONTEIRO
85 AGUILAR, MARINNYL ABLA
86 AGUILAR, MIGUEL RAFAEL WAGAN
87 AGUILERA, KAILA MARIE LAT
88 AGUILOR, REXEL BRYLE FABIAN
89 AGULLANA, JOHN CEDRICK PARCON
90 AGUMEN, PATRICK JOHN PANONCILLON
91 AGUSTIN, JONALYN ULEP
92 AHORRO, JAKE ENTRIALGO
93 AJERO, SAGEREE VYNNE RAMOS
94 AJOC, KIM BRIAN NAGAL
95 AL HASANI, SAMEENA CARLOS
96 ALAB, JOHN KEITH LOUISE GONZAGA
97 ALAGANO, KEVIN JOHN CARBONELL
98 ALAJEÑO, JASPER JAMES TORREFRANCA
99 ALAMIL, JULIAN FRANCIS DINGDING
100 ALANO, ALYSSA JERILEE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 4 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ALAY, MARVIN GLENIEL CANTOS
102 ALAYON, YATREN VICTORINO
103 ALBA, RAINIER VINCE QUIZON
104 ALBAY, WINSTON GEORGE TIJAM
105 ALBINO, GLYNN MAR TUMULAK
106 ALBUERA, JURIE GOOD
107 ALCALA, JUNE CYRIC EARL LABADO
108 ALCANTARA, MERVIN CARLO BUENO
109 ALCARAZ, KYLE CHESTER MAGBANUA
110 ALCARAZ, LOUIE ANTHONY DONDON
111 ALCARION, EZEKIEL PANGILINAN
112 ALCAZAR, ALEXIS UMANDAP
113 ALCAZARA, JAYMARK LUMBAB
114 ALCOMENDAS, JOSHUA MAYORES
115 ALDAVE, FRANZ JOSEF TAGUMPAY
116 ALDAY, JOSE JR GARCIA
117 ALEGRID, REYNARD ADAM CHUA
118 ALEJANDRINO, JOHN MICHAEL LABORDO
119 ALFANTE, JAMES BRIAN RESUENTO
120 ALFARO, LOUIE LUMABAO
121 ALFONSO, LEAH CHRISTINA BALUYOT
122 ALIA, LOURENZ TUÑACAO
123 ALIBAN, DELIGEN LAM-OY LUMBAG
124 ALIGAM, KRIZELL JOY GIMORO
125 ALINDOY, RAYMART SORIASO
126 ALINSUNURIN, EMMANUEL MENDOZA
127 ALIPAN, RICHARD HIBO
128 ALIPIO, BRENDAN BERNHARDT RIGOR
129 ALISON, MARLOU TAYONA
130 ALLAN, GARY JR MORA
131 ALMACEN, THEODORE DYME AMBONG
132 ALMANON, JAMIL BASA
133 ALMAZAN, BRYMAR HILL CABIGAS
134 ALMENDRA, ALEXANDER IRVIN ANCERO
135 ALMERO, ALVIN DAVE VALDEZ
136 ALMONICAL, DEBORAH LIBRES
137 ALMONTE, JONA MAE CIPRES
138 ALMUESTRO, JULLUZ ALDAY
139 ALQUILOS, BERNARD AARON CALICDAN
140 ALTICHE, GEROLD BUNAN
141 ALTUBAR, EDBERT BASNIG
142 ALUBOG, BRIAN FALCULAN
143 ALUZADA, MICOLE RAMOS
144 ALVA, JASON NIEL ANDA
145 ALVARADO, KENNELEEN SLAM GARCIA
146 ALVARAN, JUAN RAFAEL RAMOS
147 ALVAREZ, ANGELIKA NIÑA ALINGOD
148 ALVAREZ, FRANCHESKA GEM GATMAITAN
149 ALVAREZ, IANA AEMILLE CORONADO
150 ALVAREZ, JAZEN JAKE PLACIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 5 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ALVAREZ, KYLLE CEEJAY MORTIZ
152 ALVARICO, VIRGILIO JR BAO
153 ALVARO, DEE-JAY DEMESA
154 ALVEZ, MARLOU CARAMBIAS
155 ALVIOLA, ROGEL IAN BANUAL
156 ALZAGA, HAYDEE SANCHEZ
157 ALZONA, FRANCIS ALBERT CANLAS
158 AMAGO, CESAR CYRIL CESISTA
159 AMAR, JOHN RICHARD MANIPOL
160 AMARANTE, MELVIN GARCIA
161 AMAZONA, RENZO DAVE MANIWANG
162 AMBUT, MARK JOASH LEIF DARAUG
163 AMISTOSO, EMMANUEL BAUTISTA
164 AMO, ANA RAYCEL CALLEJA
165 AMON, JIM CHENG SAN JOSE
166 AMPARADO, SEAN KARLO OBANDO
167 AMPE, JAD LORENZ ASIA
168 AMPICAN, FERDINAND II DOOT
169 AMPONIN, ROANNE SHANNETH VISTA
170 AMPUAN, BLESS GORDO
171 AMUL, MARK ANTHONY QUITAIN
172 ANAHAW, JOHN LESTER MALABANAN
173 ANCHETA, EVANDER CORPUZ
174 ANCIADO, GENESIS PAGUTAYAO
175 ANDAL, CHRISTIAN ARADA
176 ANDAYA, LOREIMAY BACLAGAN
177 ANDER, NIKKO MANALO
178 ANDES, BENJAMIN III ZAMAR
179 ANDONGO, VINCENT RENZ BAUTISTA
180 ANDOY, REY MARK ACALA
181 ANDRADA, KENT MARK MIGUEL
182 ANDRADE, HOWARD HENESI CUNANAN
183 ANDRADE, MICHAEL ANTHONY SILVA
184 ANDRES, CHARLZ ALDDIN EDUCALANE
185 ANDRES, JOHN MEL ESTAVILLO
186 ANDRES, MICHAEL JAMES MELAD
187 ANDRES, PRINCE PHILIP ANGELES
188 ANDRES, TERRENCE ALJON SANCHEZ
189 ANDRIADE, CHARMAINE NICOLE PINEDA
190 ANG, EDWARD JASON TIAMZON
191 ANGELES, NEIL DELA CRUZ
192 ANGELES, RENZ GERARD ALFEREZ
193 ANGLO, JHERVIN ALAWIRAN
194 ANGUE, JOLINA DE TORRES
195 ANI, JEROME LOPEZ
196 ANIEVAS, IVAN LUIGI DELA CRUZ
197 ANIEVAS, VON JARI ALAG
198 ANIR, MARK ORSAL
199 ANIVES, CHRISTIAN LLOYD DORADO
200 ANOBA, REGNER GABINETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 6 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ANONAT, V-JAY ABANES
202 ANTIMANO, GENEL BLANCO
203 ANTINIOLOS, JETHRON CENIDO
204 ANTIOJO, JOHN-PAOLO ANGLO
205 ANTOJA, ADRIAN JOSE DELAROSA
206 ANTONIO, IAN JOHN MENDOZA
207 ANTONIO, IRVIN JOSEPH AYESA
208 ANTONIO, MARIA THERESA ALARCA
209 ANTONIO, MARK KEITH AGPOON
210 APANTO, MARVIN LIBATON
211 APATAN, RICHTHEL VIV MANALIM
212 APIL, KEVIN DIG
213 APILADO, GERONN KARLO MEDEL
214 APOLINARIO, RANDY SOCIAS
215 APOLINARIO, RANIL GREGORIO
216 APOSTOL, RAFFY BUNAGAN
217 AQUINO, ADRIAN ANGELES
218 AQUINO, EDERLYN MILLARE
219 AQUINO, FELICIANO JR TANTAY
220 AQUINO, IÑIGO CARLOS PEREZ
221 AQUINO, JEAN ARLO PHILIPPE MARISTELA
222 AQUINO, MA KATHLEEN GOMEZ
223 AQUINO, MATT MONTANEZ
224 AQUINO, VAL SIMON TABUNDA
225 ARAC, GERICK TRISTAN SOBERANO
226 ARADANAS, ROSE ANN OJOS
227 ARAGON, CHRISTIAN JASON ANICETO
228 ARAGONES, HOPE PEÑAFIEL
229 ARANA, JONAVIE BOARAO
230 ARANDEZ, RAYMART ROLA
231 ARANETA, ZANDRO SAGARIO
232 ARANILLO, CAMILLE PALENTINOS
233 ARANZASO, CHRISTOPHER ROXAS
234 ARAYA, GODMAN SERRANO
235 ARBOIS, RICSHALD GEMINA
236 ARBOLONIO, KRISTOFER IAN JARDINICO
237 ARCADIO, JOHN MICHAEL ARELLANO
238 ARCAYNA, REYMOND NAVAJA
239 ARCE, CEZAR IAN LAUDE
240 ARCE, DAN PHILIP LEGARDE
241 ARCELO, RENDEL REJANO
242 ARCENAL, PATRICK JUSTIN KAPALAC
243 ARCENAL, RENNIER SALANDRON
244 ARCEO, VINCENT EARL JOHN BENEDICTO
245 ARCILLAS, LYRA MONICA MACATANGAY
246 ARCON, TRESHA MARIE PALABRICA
247 ARELLANO, CARL JAMES GRAVIDEZ
248 ARELLANO, KELLY ANNE DELA CRUZ
249 ARELLANO, MARTIN CEPE
250 ARENAS, GABRIEL LOUIE ORTIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 7 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ARENAS, JOHN VINCENT CERCADO
252 ARGOSINO, ANDRE FUEGO PINON
253 ARIAS, JOHN JEREMIAH LONTOK
254 ARIATE, EDCEL TAULE
255 ARIMAO, KIMBERLY MALILA
256 ARIOLA, ELTON JOHN TURCO
257 ARMARIO, DARIUS ADOR
258 ARMINTIA, MICHAEL EDWARD TAHIMIC
259 ARNAIZ, FRANCIS PAUL GARCIA
260 ARON, LEOMAR CABATIC
261 ARRANGUEZ, JEROME DESPI
262 ARRANGUEZ, ORLAND BULA
263 ARRIESGADO, ALIMUDDIN SANTIAGO
264 ARROJO, VON ARES PABORITO
265 ARROYO, CLARISSE YVONNE CASTRO
266 ARROYO, JOHN MERWIN TANTIADO
267 ARROYO, MARLON KHELY NIRO
268 ARROYO, MIGUEL ANTONIO OGAD
269 ARROYO, MIKAELA LLUVERAS
270 ARTIAGA, DING LEOVY SUMAGUE
271 ARTIAGA, JUDELYN PASCOLADO
272 ARTIAGA, MARK JADE CHAVEZ
273 ARTIAGA, RULEN ALMAQUER
274 ARTUBAL, FLORIANNE MAE MIGUISO
275 ASILO, IZABEL ARIANA MAGNAYE
276 ASPA, JAN MICHAEL LABRO
277 ASTILLERO, ALEXIS ARENA
278 ASTILLO, MARBEN TORREGOZA
279 ASURTO, JHON REY OROSCO
280 ASUTEN, MICCOH DUCO
281 ATENDIDO, MIKHAIL GRANT CABUS
282 ATIENZA, ALDINE PAULO LOPEZ
283 ATIENZA, ANNIE DE CHAVEZ
284 ATILANO, NOEL ROSALES
285 ATOK, PATRICK BORNILLO
286 AUJERO, KEN ALEXIS MILLA
287 AUSTRIA, EFREN VILLANUEVA
288 AUSTRIA, MHERWIN RIN
289 AUXTERO, ELIAKIM IAN GUDIN
290 AVELLANA, ROBERT DELA PAZ
291 AVENDAÑO, KARLO AGUILAR
292 AVENTAJADO, JAKE GALANZA
293 AVERGONZADO, KENNETH EVALAROZA
294 AVILA, CHRISTIAN LIGAO
295 AVILA, JUDEL PAREL
296 AWETIN, ANCELO SADAVA
297 AYCO, RHONNIE JAYSON TUGADE
298 AYENTO, MARCO FORTALEZA
299 AYSON, JAYSON MARNEL HALOG
300 AÑONUEVO, KIER DENIEL SABORDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 8 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
301 AÑONUEVO, RONALDO LELIS
302 BABATUGON, JERWIN IYO
303 BACANI, VALLIE-MER MALSI
304 BACARES, DOHME RODULF FLORES
305 BACARO, ALJUN DURADO
306 BACATE, RAMIEL JAN FUNTANILLA
307 BACCAY, JOMARI TANGALIN
308 BACERA, KARL PATRICK ESTALILLA
309 BACLAAN, JHAIRA MARIE SAYSON
310 BACO, CARLITO JR SALUPAN
311 BACTISMO, JEANY BACUS
312 BACULI, DENISE GRENZ PECENIO
313 BACUYAG, CHRISTIAN PAUL LABAO
314 BADEO, JISSEL SANTOR
315 BAGAIN, EMILIO SEVILLA
316 BAGAMASPAD, JOHN RUEL ILABAN
317 BAGAYAO, CELDRON JEDRICK AMOGA
318 BAGAYAS, LEMUEL JOSHUA PARREÑAS
319 BAGOOD, CHRISTIAN MORON
320 BAGUINAN, JENNIFER BALUYOT
321 BAGUINO, CARLO
322 BAGUIO, JAN RAY GUNTIÑAS
323 BAGUNAS, ELIZABETH YASMIN ARELLANO
324 BAHIAN, MARIEL SALOME
325 BAHILANGGO, JENNY LUZ ORAJAY
326 BAILLO, MARVIN KO
327 BAILON, LOU VICTORIA FRANCISCO
328 BAISA, PATRICIA
329 BAJADO, MIKAEL TUBAÑA
330 BAJUNAID, MOHAMMAD ALI SARCE
331 BALAG, JONAH MARIE RULIDA
332 BALAGBAGAN, JOHN REYNIEL SIBAYAN
333 BALAIS, MARK HOMER BUCIA
334 BALAJADIA, ROY JOHN ENRIQUE
335 BALANSAG, JON CLYDE PAHUNANG
336 BALAO, DREEXEL GIL ORQUE
337 BALASABAS, JEANO CLAUDINE GULA
338 BALAWANG, DESIREE BUENAVENTURA
339 BALBIDO, CARLOS DALALO
340 BALBIN, NICOLE JOHN BALTAR
341 BALBIN, PHILIP IAN CARIÑO
342 BALBOA, JEFFERSON DE GALA
343 BALDERAS, CHARLES DENNIS VERGARA
344 BALDO, LYNDON GALLENTES
345 BALDONADO, MARK CHRISTIAN GEOLINGO
346 BALDOVINO, SAMUEL DELA CRUZ
347 BALDRES, JOHN PAUL SUAREZ
348 BALGOS, JONATHAN ACOSTA
349 BALICAT, JIM GERALD TAPEC
350 BALILI, FRANCIS BERT DACULLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 9 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
351 BALINAS, JAMESON ECHAVEZ
352 BALINGBING, JOSEPH BORA
353 BALINGIT, JETRO MANAGASI
354 BALITON, JONATHAN MARK ANDRADA
355 BALLESTEROS, NATHANIEL EDGAR BACORDIO
356 BALMACEDA, SARAH MAE PEPITO
357 BALMES, MARVIN KENETH GALVAN
358 BALONZO, MC RYAN ALDABA
359 BALOTCOPO, KENNRICK PAUL BASCO
360 BALOTOC, IVAN MATTHEW RIVERA
361 BALUDDA, SHAREWIN LADINES
362 BALUDO, ELEAZAR II TAJORES
363 BALUNSAT, JOEL SOTTO
364 BAMBICO, ANGELO BOADO
365 BANAAG, REYMAR SARIA
366 BANATE, JOEMAR ESCOLAÑA
367 BANATE, MATEO
368 BANDO, JEROME GODOY
369 BANDOMA, CHARLES JASPER CABINGAN
370 BANDONG, EMERSON PASAOA
371 BANGCOLA, JIAMEL BALATAYO
372 BANIAGA, DARLING DOMINGUEZ
373 BANIGOOS, MA JESSA ANIÑON
374 BAPIAL, RUDOLPH ASCABANO
375 BAPTISTA, JIMUEL PAGUYO
376 BAQUIANO, JIM KIRBY SUMALINOG
377 BARANGAN, CALVIN KEN
378 BARBACENA, BENEDICK PINILI
379 BARBASTRO, NATHANIEL ARCEGA
380 BARCENA, DEXTER PLANAS
381 BARCENILLA, VINCE ALINDAJAO
382 BARDOQUILLO, MHARVIN BUCAL
383 BARIRING, MICAH DIANNE ALBERTO
384 BARIZO, RALPH KEVIN MATEO
385 BAROLA, JOHN PHILIP AGUDA
386 BAROZA, WENNA SODARIO
387 BARRAMEDA, MARY JUNELA MARQUEZ
388 BARRERA, JOLINA FONTANILLA
389 BARRERA, MARIELLA GRACE ANNE LOLARGA
390 BARRION, AOUIE JESSA TORIO
391 BARRION, JOHN JOSEPH MORALES
392 BARRION, JUSHUA RAY ALILIO
393 BARRO, GABRIEL CASTRO
394 BARROA, CHARMAINE VILLA
395 BARTOLO, KENNETH DIANA
396 BARTOLOME, MARK BENJAR CABANAYAN
397 BARTOLOME, MICA GUEVARRA
398 BARUC, JERICHO CUEVA
399 BASA, MARK JAZER CALMA
400 BASAL, PRINCESS DIANE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 10 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
401 BASALIO, ODIN LORD CHAVEZ
402 BASAN, NIKKA SAMANTHA ABAN
403 BASCO, JOHN CARLO PRING
404 BASCO, MICHAEL ADRIAN MIGUEL
405 BASCON, IVAN JEREMIAS CABANIG
406 BASCON, ROSE JEAN
407 BASE, JELLYN ROJO
408 BASTIAN, REDLEY SAKIWAT
409 BATA-ANON, NAZARIO JR BELTRAN
410 BATAD, MICHELLE UMIPIG
411 BATALLONES, JOSEPH JR ANTONIO
412 BATANGUE, SHAIRRAH CLAIRE BAÑARES
413 BATHAN, DAVID AERON ANORICO
414 BATI-ON, JOMAR REY SAREN
415 BATIANCILA, ALLAN DE QUIROZ
416 BATIN, CHRISTIAN EDGAR MALINAO
417 BATOON, JONATHAN PAULO HACHASO
418 BATOON, NEIL CAL
419 BATTULAYAN, LEMUEL ROMERO
420 BATTUNG, KELLY ROQUE
421 BATULANON, JOREL MUÑEZ
422 BAUA, JULIUS CEASAR BUGUINA
423 BAUSO, CYRILL ROI DOMANGCAS
424 BAUTISTA, ANGIELYN BAURILE
425 BAUTISTA, GENCER OBEDOZA
426 BAUTISTA, GENESIS SALVADOR
427 BAUTISTA, ISABEL LOIZA LAGAJINO
428 BAUTISTA, JOHN MAYNARD JAMORA
429 BAUTISTA, JOHN REY CERENIO
430 BAUTISTA, JULIUS DELA PEÑA
431 BAUTISTA, PAMELA BELTRAN
432 BAUTISTA, THESSA LEONICA TAMAYO
433 BAUTISTA, TRISHA ANNE PERONA
434 BAY, MISAEL ANDRE LIWAG
435 BAYETA, RICO AGUITONG
436 BAYLARAN, KENNETH DASILAO
437 BAYLON, JAYSON CALOPE
438 BAYLON, JEAN ROSE CAMARISTA
439 BAYONA, CELRIC JHAMES GARCIA
440 BAYRON, MICHAEL ANDRE YBAÑEZ
441 BAÑADOS, MARK JESTONI TUMAMPOS
442 BAÑES, SHAMGAR ALCANTARA
443 BAÑES, VINCE PORTUGUEZ
444 BAÑEZ, FERDINAND LOUI DORDAS
445 BEBANCO, RALPH AUREA
446 BEBE, ORVILLE GONZALES
447 BEDAÑO, CHRIS ANFERNE DEMAYO
448 BEDIORES, RAY CARL DELA CRUZ
449 BEDUYA, CARL GABRIEL DAGUYLAAN
450 BEJASA, WARREN DIGAUM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 11 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
451 BEJO, GENERAY NIPUSCUA
452 BEKIGAN, SHAWN RENZ MOLINTAS
453 BELEN, CHRISTIAN FRANCIS OJOYLAN
454 BELEN, JERIC ROY MANEJA
455 BELEN, JOLLYSIS NAMOC
456 BELEN, LEONAESA JOY LICARDO
457 BELI-OT, JUNNEL CERILLANO
458 BELLEZA, HAZEL OLIVAR
459 BELLO, JOHN HENRY SABAN
460 BELOY, NOEL BERINGUEL
461 BELTRAN, DOMINIC JOHN MONTERO
462 BELTRAN, TIFFANY JAY OBINA
463 BELUANG, JOSELYN COLDES
464 BENGSON, LEAH MELODY OLIDAN
465 BENGUA, DAVE MARK AURELLANA
466 BENGUA, LAILY MARIZ AURELLANA
467 BENIGNO, ARDYANE MIRANDA
468 BENITEZ, JEAN CLAUDE MENDOZA
469 BENITEZ, JENNY PRINCESS BAUTISTA
470 BENITO, JIGGS FERNAN FUYUNAN
471 BENZON, JORDAN FREDERICK CAPULONG
472 BENZON, RALPH GRAYDA
473 BERGOLA, JOEL JR MENDOZA
474 BERIÑA, JERICHO MAULLION
475 BERMAS, MARK JOSEPH DESEO
476 BERMEJO, RITCHMON KIRK ABENDAN
477 BERMUDEZ, QUIN JOSHUA ESCAÑO
478 BERMUDO, RALPH JAYSON MOLINA
479 BERNABE, JUAN PAOLO DENOGA
480 BERNALES, SANDY NAVALES
481 BERNARDINO, WENDELL SANDOVAL
482 BERNARDO, CHELSEA MARIEL MORALES
483 BERNARDO, EARVIN JAMES ASTETE
484 BERNAS, JHON AL NIEVA
485 BERNAT, SHERWIN
486 BERONILLA, BENJO AGUINALDO
487 BERONIO, FRANCIS CULANGGO
488 BERSAMINA, KYLE BRIAN CASIÑO
489 BERTIZ, JAIME JR LOVENDINO
490 BERTOLANO, DOMINIC SASOTA
491 BERTULDO, DENNIS ABALOS
492 BERWEGA, JERRECHO CABRERA
493 BETAIZAR, JOMARY VITASOLO
494 BETCO, REYNANTE BUSANO
495 BETIA, NIÑO ARIENZA
496 BETINOL, RACHEL ABANTO
497 BIADO, TIMOTHY JAMES ARANAYDO
498 BIALA, IRVIN DUCUSIN
499 BIALA, RICHARD JOSEPH ANG
500 BIARES, BRYAN ALFER VISAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 12 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
501 BIASON, CHRISTOPHER SATURNINO
502 BIBERA, DANIEL FORTUNA
503 BIEN, GHESSA MAE CANDEL
504 BIEN, MARK KEVIN NOPIA
505 BIGATA, MARK DARREL BELLEN
506 BILARAN, HO SUET CULLADO
507 BILBAO, KEVIN FELECIA
508 BILOY, EMMANUEL II CELOCIA
509 BIMAGO, JEROME DACIAS
510 BINALA, STEPHEN HARVEY SALINAS
511 BINAY, JERRYMIE CASA
512 BISA, PRINZ RICHFIELD GUTIERREZ
513 BISCO, REY GENESIS LUSTERIO
514 BISCOCHO, JEFFERSON CABILE
515 BISMONTE, ICCON JOY AGOJO
516 BIÑAS, MARVIC VILLAS
517 BLANCA, MARK VERON VILLANUEVA
518 BLANCA, SHAINNE ALEGRE
519 BLANQUERO, MARWIN NEIL SARMIENTO
520 BLAZA, MA KATHRINA GARCIA
521 BO, AILEEN BARCENAS
522 BO, ARLENE BARCENAS
523 BO, MA JOSEFINA PANLILIO
524 BOBOYO, NANCY ANGUE
525 BOGLOSA, KENN ALFER CABERTO
526 BOHULANO, JOHNE CARLO CAYCO
527 BOLA, STEPHEN JOHN OCAMPO
528 BOLAER, LESTER EVERSON BALABA
529 BOLANDRES, JOHN MICHAEL SIAO
530 BOLAÑOS, JAYSON BAUTISTA
531 BONAVENTE, REVAN MICHAEL CARREON
532 BONGA, JIRUS TEODOSIO
533 BONGANAY, JOVEN VILLAFRANCA
534 BONGAT, JOHN MARK NITULLANO
535 BONGAY, JAIR EVANGELISTA
536 BONGCAC, JOSHUA CADELIÑA
537 BONGCAYAO, JAY MARK UNSON
538 BONGCAYAO, REY-AN JAMES SALVO
539 BONGHANOY, KENT NEIL CHUA
540 BONHAYAG, SHERILYN GERARMAN
541 BONIFACIO, NIEL CEDRIC SEBARRIA
542 BOQUIA, ABBIE CALZADO
543 BOQUIRON, FRANCIS PANES
544 BORAL, KATHERINE NICOLE CATU
545 BORDEOS, ERLSON JOHN MANALO
546 BORDONADA, GIO COMPETENTE
547 BORILLA, ANDREW
548 BORJA, CHUCK AÑOSO
549 BORJIE, JAPHET JAMES MOQUIALA
550 BORLONGAN, ARCHIE REJUSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 13 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
551 BORNILLO, VIC SANTO LUBANG
552 BORRA, JOHN LESTER ACHARON
553 BORRES, ALDWIN LLOYD LOPEZ
554 BOTER, JERZALD OROLFO
555 BOTIN, GILBERT AÑONUEVO
556 BOTIN, MARK JOSEPH ROBRIGADO
557 BOÑOL, BERNARDO JR ALMEDILLA
558 BRAGA, RONEL DE LA CRUZ
559 BRAGAIS, MARIA VICTORIA SANGUMAY
560 BRAGAIS, MARK VINWELL ISIP
561 BRAGANZA, ALEXANDER PASTOLERO
562 BRAVO, DANIEL MARCELO
563 BRAÑA, RANDOLPH SIODINA
564 BREGAIZ, CHOLYN ORDENACION
565 BRIGOLI, QUEENIE ROSE ROSELL
566 BRILLANTES, CARISSA MAE TABOZO
567 BRILLANTES, GIEN CARLO PILI
568 BRILLANTES, KENNETH MANGULABNAN
569 BRINCES, CHRISTOPHER JOHN VILAR
570 BRIONES, EDMAR GERALD QUIBILAN
571 BRIONES, JOMER ILAGAN
572 BRIONES, KIM ROBERT HERNANDEZ
573 BRIZ, ALEXA JOY BIGUERAS
574 BROFAS, CAMILLE MALLILIN
575 BRONIO, MARK SMITH LLOYD FERMANO
576 BROQUEZA, ALDWIN JOHN BRIONES
577 BROSAS, JERICHO JOVELLANO
578 BRUA, RYAN JOSEPH ASOTIGUE
579 BRUCAL, JHUNEL BONQUIN
580 BUAMA, RUBILYN BALANCE
581 BUAYA, JEAN BENAZIR TEOPE
582 BUCASAN, DANNY BOY ELIONG
583 BUCIO, LEAH OLAJAY
584 BUCTOT, GUEIN DAGOHOY
585 BUELA, BHELMAR VIDAL
586 BUEN, MARCO ARIEL JAY EBIA
587 BUENAMENTE, NICCOL GUINUCUD
588 BUENAVENTURA, MARK VINCENT LOPEZ
589 BUENAVENTURA, WILLIAM GENESE
590 BUENAVIDES, ANDRO CORDERO
591 BUENDIA, MIGUEL LUIS AZAJAR
592 BUENDIA, ROMMEL DULCE
593 BUENO, JOEMAR MALVEDA
594 BUENO, JOHN PAUL NUQUI
595 BUENO, KIM BRYAN SENA
596 BUGTONG, ANELETHE FERNANDEZ
597 BUISEL, JADE AGUDONG
598 BUISING, AMMIEL GIBA
599 BULALA, LORENZ LESLIE VALDEPEÑAS
600 BULAN, VAN GLACETER RODRIGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 14 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
601 BULAONG, PAUL VINCENT GALOPE
602 BUMA-AT, ELMER JR LIMPOT
603 BUMANGLAG, KHARISA MAE VALLEJO
604 BUMANGLAG, MARNEL ANGELICA ALEJANDRO
605 BUMAYA, OLIVER CRUSPERO
606 BUNAG, DON GIOVANNI SANTIAGO
607 BUNAG, JAMES BRYAN MANIQUIZ
608 BUNAG, JOLIMAR JAO
609 BUNAGAN, JUAN MIGUEL PALASIGUE
610 BUNOAN, JEZREEL JOSHUA CERINA
611 BURAC, JOHNNY
612 BURAGA, LEYMARK BULAUAN
613 BUROG, DLANELE VINCE VILLANUEVA
614 BUSLIG, FERDINAND JR ANGELES
615 BUTARDO, DANIEL ANDREW GONZALES
616 BUTAY, XEREX ALANGILANG
617 BUTAYA, DAVE PROVENDIDO
618 BUTONG, NERZIL JOHN OLIVEROS
619 BUYAGAWON, SAIF CLAUDIO
620 BUYOGAN, LEVI JONES WINGNGA
621 CAABAY, AL KENNETH CAÑETE
622 CAALIM, JONATHAN PULVERA
623 CAAWAY, MA NICOLE ANONUEVO
624 CABA, HYRO FRANCIS JAMES CALLEJA
625 CABABARROS, IVAN ANDREW OBSINA
626 CABADING, RAPHY JOHN ROCERO
627 CABADING, TROI JAMIL LICODINI
628 CABAGUA, MARVIN JHON SARABIA
629 CABAHUG, HANZ KENNETH IYOG
630 CABAJAR, JAY-R VILLAMOR
631 CABALHUG, ALICK NIKUV ANTONIO III AVERGONZADO
632 CABALLERO, JOE MARIE BLANCAFLOR
633 CABALLERO, REYNALDO JR DAMASCO
634 CABANATAN, MARK STEPHEN OLIVEROS
635 CABANAYAN, LEONARD TADENA
636 CABANES, MICHAEL JOHN ADVINCULA
637 CABANIT, ELAINE JOY OGOY
638 CABANLIT, GEHARLEY NENGASCA
639 CABANSAG, FRED JAYSON PALISOC
640 CABANSAG, MISAEL REIGH MIEL VEGA
641 CABARRUBIAS, JAYVEE CUALA
642 CABAYACRUZ, DALE FRANCISCO
643 CABEBE, ISMAEL JR AGUEDAN
644 CABEROY, JEZREEL DELES
645 CABERTO, JIMEL LONTOC
646 CABFIT, DANNY VALLE JR WAGSAYEN
647 CABIGTING, CRISTIAN LOUIZ SANCHEZ
648 CABILE, DENIEL JUNE CABUYAO
649 CABILES, JUSTINE GETUABAN
650 CABILLON, MARK BENSON DOMINGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 15 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
651 CABLING, KENNETH GATDULA
652 CABOTAGE, CLYDE GALINATO
653 CABRADILLA, ABIGAIL CABRADILLA
654 CABRAL, LANCE JERU CASTRO
655 CABRAL, ROLDAN DALAYGON
656 CABRAS, JELVINE PEDRICK CULAWAY
657 CABRERA, JERIC REYES
658 CABRERA, KING JAYSON VILLANUEVA
659 CABRERA, PRINCESS MARTINEZ
660 CABRERA, SHAIRA AGUS
661 CABRIGA, AGOT SALCEDO
662 CABRITO, KHISS ANDREA GONZALES
663 CABUG-OS, JUSTINE BARCA
664 CABUHAT, JOHN MARK RENN
665 CABUNGCAL, JAIME FRANCISCO
666 CABUNOC, JASON MARLO APAT
667 CABURAL, JOSHUA LARS FABRO
668 CACELA, JOHN PATRICK VILLAMOR
669 CACERES, CAMILLE KAYE DELIVA
670 CACERES, ROSEL BRONDIAL
671 CACHILA, KRISTER ANGELO BONIOR
672 CACHOLA, JESUS MARTIN GARCIA
673 CACHUELA, TRISTAN JAY PUERTOLLANO
674 CADACIO, JERICO JAMES CALABIA
675 CADANG, GABRIEL MACKY AMORATO
676 CADAO, NICKO SURALTA
677 CADENAS, RENE BETE
678 CADENAS, ROBERT BETE
679 CADIZ, ELDIN ADAM CAFIRMA
680 CADIZ, ROGENE ADRIAN DE LA CRUZ
681 CADORNIGA, RYAN SAMBAYON
682 CADUA, JOHN WILFRED AUGUIS
683 CADUNGOG, DONALD GONZALES
684 CAFE, JECKER JAMES DONAIRE
685 CAGUIOA, MANUEL KARL GABRILLO
686 CAGUIOA, TRISTAN REY LABIO
687 CAHIG, IMMANUEL YECYEC
688 CAHIGAS, REYMATT AGUILAR
689 CAHILIG, WILMARK REOLOPE
690 CAHULOGAN, JACK DAVID DINERO
691 CAIMOL, DENCEL ANN MENDOZA
692 CAINGAY, GEMVER FRANCISCO
693 CALABRIA, JUSTINE PAULO ALILLANA
694 CALAYAG, LEONARD ONERA
695 CALDEA, ROLDAN RAMOS
696 CALDERON, AILEEN MARIE MANALO
697 CALDERON, PAUL AUGUST VENTURERO
698 CALEGAN, PATRICK SHANE ALCERA
699 CALI, NORHALIA MADALE
700 CALIBUGAN, CARL HAGAN ALMEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 16 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
701 CALILAP, ANDREA GALVEZ
702 CALINAGAN, ZYRILLE ANGELO PENIDO
703 CALINISAN, CHRISTIAN VILLANUEVA
704 CALIPJO, REY ANGELO ALUPAY
705 CALISANG, VIC LORENZ SILVA
706 CALISING, ZAYREEN ROSE ISBERTO
707 CALIWAGAN, RONA MAE HERNANDEZ
708 CALIWAGAN, SEKIEL EDMER MALABANAN
709 CALLAO, JOHN JAYVIN CORALES
710 CALLOS, CHRISTIAN DAVE BACHICHA
711 CALMA, PAMELA DENISSE TRINIDAD
712 CALOSING, MARFIL ADAM ALEMANIA
713 CALUBAG, LEOVIN VILLACERAN
714 CALUBAYAN, JHESON CAMUS
715 CALUMPANG, MC KEVIN ONONGAN
716 CALVARIO, JUNE MICHAEL ABANTO
717 CAMACHO, GERALD ARCE
718 CAMACHO, JON ALDWIN
719 CAMACHO, ZARAH JANE PENTINIO
720 CAMAGON, JESEY DALE
721 CAMARAO, JAN JAN MONDEJAR
722 CAMAY, CHRISTIAN CLYDE LIGOT
723 CAMBANGAY, CLAISA SAGUISA
724 CAMEROS, KIER MARATAS
725 CAMINOS, ABEL ORTIGA
726 CAMISO, JOMARI COSME
727 CAMONGOL, CHRISTIAN ALEXIS CAUYAN
728 CAMPANO, JOANNES PAULUS DANAO
729 CAMPOGAN, PETER JULIUS QUIMADA
730 CAMPOS, ALBERT LAURISA
731 CAMPOS, ROSE ANN VALLEJO
732 CAMPOS, ROSEL VIRTUDAZO
733 CAMUA, JHULIAN AUBREY DAYAO
734 CANIEZO, ALVIN MORRIS CANALES
735 CANILANG, HENAR MIKE OBRA
736 CANILLA, KLINT SUERTE
737 CANLAS, CHESTER GOMEZ
738 CANLAS, RAFAEL CALMA
739 CANO, PETERLEE CLARK COYOCA
740 CANON, ROMHEL PERSIA
741 CANSANCIO, JAMES KENNETH PARAN
742 CANTILLON, SAMANTHA MARIE GOMEZ
743 CANZON, NADINE PARDILLADA
744 CAPACIO, ERICK JOHN FORD RIGON
745 CAPANGPANGAN, MARK IAN MAGLANGIT
746 CAPARAL, JAY VELASCO
747 CAPARAS, GIERRY JOSH CASTRO
748 CAPARAS, ZIGMON VILLANUEVA
749 CAPARROS, JHAN MARK RITUAL
750 CAPELLAN, YHUGERO WAGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 17 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
751 CAPEÑANES, DAVE CANTOMAYOR
752 CAPILI, MARBERT JOSEPH GARCIA
753 CAPILLO, JUNEL ESPEJO
754 CAPIO, DARWIN MAGPANTAY
755 CAPITULO, KORBEN PHILSON ARANZASO
756 CAPRICHO, RYAN BAUTISTA
757 CAPULI, JUSTIN PEREZ
758 CAPUNO, KARLA JANINE CERILLO
759 CARAAN, ELLANIE MAE DIZON
760 CARABIT, CHRISTIAN LESLEY MAYO
761 CARANDANG, ARJAY ROYALES
762 CARANDANG, JOHN ERICSON SUMIRAN
763 CARANDANG, MA CLARET ELAINE DE TORRES
764 CARBONILLA, JAZMIN GONZALES
765 CARDEÑO, CARL CRESLIE VILLAVER
766 CARDONES, CYRUS PAJARO
767 CARGAR, RAVEN OBLEPIAS
768 CARIAGA, PRECIOUS BORCE
769 CARIGMA, IANAH CARLA AGUIRRE
770 CARLOS, THOMAS JAMES TAN
771 CARMONA, RALPH CHRISTIAN RUBIT
772 CARON, JOHN MARTIN GILDO
773 CARPIO, ANGELO ESMERIA
774 CARPIO, JOHN MARK ABOY
775 CARREON, JAMES DUVIN ALITAO
776 CARREON, JULIUS CUEVA
777 CARREON, LUCIEN GARCIA
778 CARREOS, ALDRIN CHRISTIAN LAJARA
779 CASAJE, CHARLES JIMWELL RONDILLA
780 CASAUAY, ALVIN JOHN DUHAYLUNGSOD
781 CASAVILLA, JANE MAE DE LUNA
782 CASEL, JHON-JHON DELA CRUZ
783 CASIANO, SEAN MATTHEW MARCELO
784 CASIPLE, HERL ANDRO BELICENA
785 CASTILLO, HANS CHRISTIAN MIRANDA
786 CASTILLO, JAN BRIX MATREO
787 CASTILLO, JESSIECA ILAGAN
788 CASTILLO, KEVIN ROY EVANGELIO
789 CASTILLO, NEIL KEVIN GUNDA
790 CASTILLO, ZIEHL CARLO JABRICA
791 CASTRICIONES, ARVIN SANTOS
792 CASTRO, ARJAY LOZANO
793 CASTRO, CHRISTIAN APARILLA
794 CASTRO, JOMARY CENETA
795 CASTRO, ROBERT VINCE VIÑA
796 CASTRO, WILKINS YAMBAO
797 CASTUERA, ROQUE JACOB
798 CASUE, BEAFAN FORTO
799 CASUNURAN, JOEBERT SOCHACO
800 CATABAY, ALDRICH OSIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 18 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
801 CATABAY, JOHN CELSO AGUINALDO
802 CATABIAN, KIM OLAVE
803 CATALAN, FRANZ DARYLL DE GUZMAN
804 CATALOGO, ALEXANDER GONZALES
805 CATAMA, ACE JASPER PICHAY
806 CATEMBUNG, JAYLORD CABANILLA
807 CATINGUB, REENA ABELLANA
808 CATINSAG, BREVIN FLOYD ADRIANO
809 CATUBAY, ARVIN TOGONON
810 CATUNGAL, AR JAY PAMINTUAN
811 CATURA, RANDY LORILLA
812 CAUSAREN, MICHAEL JAHDREN ESGUERRA
813 CAYANAN, CHRISTIAN MANZANILLA
814 CAYAS, RENE AARON VIÑAS
815 CAYETANO, MARK ANDREW JR SALIDO
816 CAÑA, MARK LOWELL PERA
817 CAÑAREJO, DANILO JR CUTIMAR
818 CAÑARES, BOBBY LETADA
819 CAÑON, JEROME RAMOS
820 CEBALLOS, TSAD CAESAR PAREJA
821 CEJERO, DENISE NICOLE AYALA
822 CELEBRADO, CARLO PARRO
823 CELI, KENNETH MOLINA
824 CELINO, HEIDI MAE LABAREÑO
825 CELO, EHMIEL STEVE DALIDA
826 CELORICO, JEROME PETER MAGNAYE
827 CENA, JERRICHO LAMBUSON
828 CENIA, CLINT TORREON
829 CENTENO, NATHANIEL CASTILLO
830 CEPEDA, MAE ANN COLLADO
831 CERBITO, JERILYN ESPIÑA
832 CERDIÑO, JOYCE ANN INTERINO
833 CEREÑADO, PATRICK CALLO
834 CERILO, PAUL JAMES RABANAL
835 CERVANTES, KEITH JOHN LIMSON
836 CERVAS, ALDRIN JAY RENTINO
837 CEÑIDOZA, ANGELICA JOY GALINGAN
838 CHAGUILE, CHILE ROSE BONGYO
839 CHAVEZ, CLARYS CABAEL
840 CHAVEZ, HARRY PLATON
841 CHENG, JOAQUIN REYES
842 CHICO, JAYPEE SANCIANGCO
843 CHING, JOSHUA ENRIQUE INTING
844 CHIU, YONG-AN ALMORO
845 CHUA, EMAN CRUZ
846 CHUA, PAUL JUSTIN ANDREZA
847 CLARIN, JAY AR OLIC
848 CLARIT, JELY REY DOMINGO
849 CLARITO, CARL CHRISTIAN SUNIO
850 CLARO, FERDINAND JR RECTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 19 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
851 CLAUDIO, MAURICE PARADERO
852 CLAVERIA, JOHN ALBERT FERNANDEZ
853 CLAVIO, JOHN BYRONE AVENDAÑO
854 CLEMENTE, MIKHAIL ANTHONY DE LEON
855 CLETE, JAIME JR MARZAN
856 CLORES, LEANDRO JOSE DELOS SANTOS
857 CO, DAN CHRISTOPHER PADILLA
858 CO, JEMSUS MOYSES LUCENA
859 CO, JERMAE AQUINO
860 COBAR, ANGEL RICAFRENTE
861 CODERES, KEVIN TED VISTA
862 CODILLA, MARK JOSEPH GERMINO
863 COFREROS, VINCE ROSS APELLANES
864 COILAN, VENICE SHARRI BOLAYO
865 COLDAS, AQUILLES MESOGA
866 COLDES, JAIME JR SUMAYAO
867 COLIPAPA, RONEL DELA CERNA
868 COLLADO, RONALYN MARASIGAN
869 COLLARIN, GELLARD IREM DE PAZ
870 COLOMA, JANINE LHYN SIBAYAN
871 COME, RECHELLE VILLANUEVA
872 COMEDERO, JEROLD MARTINEZ
873 COMODA, PRINCESS MAE GUEVARRA
874 CONATO, CRISTOPHER
875 CONCEPCION, ARJAY DIG
876 CONCEPCION, RYAN JOSHUA TRINIDAD
877 CONCERMAN, GENESIS PASA
878 CONCORDIA, CHESTER BERNARDINO
879 CONCORDIA, JANICA MAE ACOBERA
880 CONDAT, CAREN MAE RAMOS
881 CONDUCTO, KYLE LARAYA
882 CONSIGNADO, DICK GREGOR ARNUCO
883 CONTAOE, ALFRED SANTOS
884 CONTURNO, ROSS IVAN ROJAS
885 COPRADO, CHRISTIAN JAY RONDOLO
886 CORAÑES, JHON CRIS HARA
887 CORDERO, LAURENT BRIAN CAMPOSANO
888 CORDERO, TIMOTHY JEROME PELAYO
889 CORLETO, EDANUELE LIAO
890 CORONACION, GIAN CARLO YANEZA
891 COROOK, MATTHEW BRENT CEQUEÑA
892 COROÑA, LEONYLLE MACADAEG
893 CORPORAL, FRANCIS MARK LLENA
894 CORPUZ, JHEROME CHRISTIAN VALEZA
895 CORPUZ, JOHN ALFONSUS JORIGUE
896 CORPUZ, KARLO JOHN SANONE
897 CORPUZ, NATHANIEL I LUCERO
898 CORREA, JASON JAY BARADI
899 CORTEL, JOHANAH JEAN TABUAN
900 CORTEZ, DENNIS MALANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 20 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
901 CORTEZ, KRESLEEN IVY EBRADA
902 CORTEZ, MARC VINCENT CARNIYAN
903 CORTEZ, MARVIN PERE
904 COSGAFA, NICKSON LUAREZ
905 COSTANILLA, HARVEY KEITH PASCUA
906 CREENCIA, JOSEL LUIGI FLORES
907 CRIBE, JANRECK CABARLE
908 CRISOLOGO, ARJUN NIEL YLAYA
909 CRISOLOGO, LEO VINCE VILLAFLOR
910 CRUDA, MARK ANTHONY BUAN
911 CRUZ, ALLEN KHRISTIAN MUÑOZ
912 CRUZ, CHESTER PAUL OLGADO
913 CRUZ, DAVID CORREA
914 CRUZ, GERALD PINOON
915 CRUZ, HANS GABRIEL CU
916 CRUZ, JADE MATTHEW NUÑEZ
917 CRUZ, JAKE MICHAEL CANTA
918 CRUZ, JAMELLA DENISE DOMINIQUE BAESA
919 CRUZ, JEREMY QUILIT
920 CRUZ, JOHN BRYAN MIJARES
921 CRUZ, JOHN DENNISE
922 CRUZ, JOZEVIEL MORALES
923 CRUZ, KENNETH KAE LAZARO
924 CRUZ, LANDER PUZON
925 CRUZ, MARC JUSTINE VILLAMOR
926 CRUZ, ROLANDO JR TINGSON
927 CUANAN, AGAPITO GENARO USOP
928 CUASAY, CORNELIO JR DACALLOS
929 CUENCA, ROLLY MIRASOL
930 CUETO, CAMILLE JOY DE CHAVEZ
931 CUETO, MARK DOMINIC ALVEYRA
932 CUEVAS, ADRIAN TOMBOC
933 CUEVAS, DANIEL CHRISTIAN PIOQUINTO
934 CULANAG, JONATHAN EARL DOMO
935 CUMPIO, JASPER NOEL DE VILLA
936 CUNANAN, ANGELO ESGUERRA
937 CUNTAPAY, CLIFTON RIVERA
938 CURA, JOHN DAVE MALIMUTIN
939 CURARATON, CHRISTIAN LASAY
940 CUSTODIO, JOMAR ELIANG
941 CUSTODIO, JOMER ALARCON
942 CUSTODIO, LUISITO JR REYEL
943 CUSTODIO, PAUL MICHAEL BUMANGLAG
944 DABU, WILFRED VITUG
945 DACARA, CHRISTIAN JAY RECTO
946 DACQUEL, DANIEL JR PANGANIBAN
947 DACUMA, JOILLY CASICA
948 DAFILMOTO, COLIN DEBARBO
949 DAGOTDOT, REYSELLE OMEGA
950 DAGSAAN, ALBERT PENASO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 21 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
951 DAGSIL, JAMES ROBERT BAYTAN
952 DAILO, JOSHUA PERERAS
953 DALDE, JUSTIN CLYDE TABURA
954 DALIDA, WINSTON LINAS
955 DALISAY, EZEKIEL SANTONIL
956 DALIT, IRVIN MINAS
957 DALUMPINES, DENMARK CANDIDO
958 DANAO, K-MARK LOPEZ
959 DANIVA, MARIE ELLEONORE ACAYLAR
960 DANNUG, NEWEL AQUINO
961 DAPULANG, JILLMER REGINO
962 DASALLA, KATRINA CHRISTINE FAJARDO
963 DATINGUINOO, JELMAR DALANGIN
964 DATINGUINOO, LEMIERRE ADAYA
965 DAVID, CHRISTIAN JOY ALFARO
966 DAVID, GERALD RIVAS
967 DAVID, IAN CARLO MAILOM
968 DAVID, JOSEPH TURLA
969 DAVID, PATRICK VINCE CANLAS
970 DAVID, RIELLE BATAC
971 DAYAO, EMMANUEL FERIA
972 DAYAPERA, AQUILINO JR ABILA
973 DAYO, KAZUHIRO MANIMTIM
974 DAYO, MIRABEL BURI
975 DAÑA, GAVINCE OLIVEROS
976 DAÑEZ, MARIA KRIZZA MAE VELUZ
977 DE ASIS, ELEGIE ENCINARES
978 DE BELEN, ANGELICA JASMINE RABINO
979 DE BELEN, CHESTER QUINTELA
980 DE CASTRO, DANIEL GUICO
981 DE CASTRO, JAMES IVAN CALAYAG
982 DE CASTRO, JEANYLYN VILLALON
983 DE CASTRO, JEREMIAH JOSEPH LAVAREZ
984 DE CASTRO, JOHN RONALD ESPINA
985 DE CHAVEZ, KIMBERLY ANN RAGOJO
986 DE CHAVEZ, PRUDENCIO JR RAMOS
987 DE CHAVEZ, WENDELL VERLO PASAHOL
988 DE GUZMAN, ADAM ISA MUHAMMAD SINGIAN
989 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTOPHER JASON BARBOZA
990 DE GUZMAN, EDUARD DELOS SANTOS
991 DE GUZMAN, ERICKSON PARRERA
992 DE GUZMAN, ERROL RICAFORT
993 DE GUZMAN, JOHN KARLO MITRA
994 DE GUZMAN, JOHN MICHAEL MANINGAS
995 DE GUZMAN, JOMAR CAROG
996 DE GUZMAN, MARCK JERONE VALERIO
997 DE GUZMAN, MARK ARVIN PEREGRINO
998 DE GUZMAN, MELVIN AARON ILAO
999 DE GUZMAN, REYMARK MENDOZA
1000 DE GUZMAN, VANESSA JANE DE RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 22 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 DE JESUS, ALFRED ARIAS
1002 DE JESUS, KIM JERWEL CONSOLACION
1003 DE JESUS, LALAINE GARRIDO
1004 DE JESUS, PATRICK JOHN PERALTA
1005 DE JOSEF, JASMINE JEAN NG
1006 DE LA CERNA, LOWELL FRANCE RICAFORT
1007 DE LA CUESTA, TONY REY PAGAYAO
1008 DE LA LLAVE, JADE CAÑETE
1009 DE LA PEÑA, STEVEN BRIGOLA
1010 DE LA ROSA, DJON DRU MADAYAG
1011 DE LA VEGA, ELI DOMINIQUE GONDA
1012 DE LAS ALAS, JOHN LENARD DAYO
1013 DE LAS ALAS, RONNEL JAYSON HERNANDEZ
1014 DE LEON, ARDEN FLORES
1015 DE LEON, CRIMSON JOHN ADONIS
1016 DE LEON, HARVEY ABRACOSA
1017 DE LEON, ISAGANI GENER RIBIE
1018 DE LEON, KENNETH VALERIO
1019 DE LEON, KRYZIAN LUI DELOS LADO
1020 DE LEON, NERISSA CENTENO
1021 DE LEON, ROSHMEIR DE LEON
1022 DE LEON, SHERWIN PHILIP GARCILLAS
1023 DE LUNA, RIZA JOY BILAN
1024 DE MATA, JONATHAN CANDELARIA
1025 DE MESA, BRYAN IRVIN LOZARES
1026 DE MESA, JHON PATRICK SOMONTAN
1027 DE OCAMPO, MARCO AUSTIN CANONA
1028 DE PERALTA, CRISTIAN DAZZY ALCAIDE
1029 DE RAMA, DAVID CHRISTIAN
1030 DE SILVA, ALFRED LANDICHO
1031 DE SOLA, JOHN ALEXIS CABALLES
1032 DE TAZA, JAN CARLO MOJICA
1033 DE TORRES, KENNETH BRITON
1034 DE TORRES, MARVIN HERNANDEZ
1035 DE TORRES, PAUL JOHN SUNIO
1036 DE VERA, CYRUS TAMONDONG
1037 DE VERA, LYNDON JUAN
1038 DE VERA, MELVIN MENENDEZ
1039 DE VERA, NOEL AGSALUD
1040 DE VERA, ROLAND EMMANUEL AYSON
1041 DECALENG, JEFF ANGELO SOFRONIO
1042 DECIPOLO, JOHN IRIS SHERYL RAMIREZ
1043 DECLARO, RENZ KARL DISTOR
1044 DEDICATORIA, CARL JOHN ORTEGA
1045 DEFERIA, JERRY BABAD
1046 DEGAY, GREMBLE DUMAYAG
1047 DEGUITO, REINORE FLORENDO
1048 DEL MUNDO, JASMIN CATATMON
1049 DEL MUNDO, RUEL SEVILLENO
1050 DEL MUNDO, RYAN DAVID MATUNDAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 23 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 DEL ROSARIO, IAN CARLO DICTADO
1052 DELA CERNA, DIVINE PABRIGA
1053 DELA CERNA, MAE BERLEEN BAUTISTA
1054 DELA CRUZ, BIANCA RIEZL VALERIO
1055 DELA CRUZ, ENRICO JR SANTOS
1056 DELA CRUZ, FRASER ALDEN ECHAVEZ
1057 DELA CRUZ, JAMES CARL CALICA
1058 DELA CRUZ, JIMBOY VILLARIN
1059 DELA CRUZ, JOEL MAGTAOS
1060 DELA CRUZ, JOEZELLE JAIRAH MARTIZON
1061 DELA CRUZ, JOHN LESTER BENITEZ
1062 DELA CRUZ, JOHN PAULO REA
1063 DELA CRUZ, JONATHAN MAGAT
1064 DELA CRUZ, JORELL HIDALGO
1065 DELA CRUZ, JOSAINNE LEAH FLORES
1066 DELA CRUZ, KENNETH LEWIS AMOROSO
1067 DELA CRUZ, KENT CARL MANGIDUYOS
1068 DELA CRUZ, MA GUIA CHRISTINE MORELOS
1069 DELA CRUZ, MARIUS JOHN DIATRE
1070 DELA CRUZ, NHELL CHRISTIAN ESPINO
1071 DELA CRUZ, RAFF FURIO
1072 DELA CRUZ, SVEN RONALD VERANO
1073 DELA CUADRA, JOSHUA CASTILLO
1074 DELA CUEVA, RAY ANTHONY ANGELES
1075 DELA PEÑA, CHARLES KENJIE TRINIDAD
1076 DELA PEÑA, WILVER BENIGAY
1077 DELA REA, ALBRIXSON TIMPOC
1078 DELA ROSA, EDCEL JAMES PALMA
1079 DELA ROSA, JOEL JR SEVILLA
1080 DELA ROSA, NAZARENE KEITH PE
1081 DELA ROSA, VERZON ANGELO BINUYA
1082 DELA TORRE, SANDRA LAVIN
1083 DELESMO, JORELLE MENCIAS
1084 DELFIN, ALDWIN TIMOTHY BESANA
1085 DELFIN, QUENNIE DELLAVA
1086 DELIRON, DANIEL LUIS DIETA
1087 DELLAVA, JOHN REY ARMADA
1088 DELMINDO, ADRIAN GEONZON
1089 DELMONTE, KESTREL IRIS RODRIGUEZ
1090 DELOS REYES, BLESSIE NICOLE CASTIDAD
1091 DELOS REYES, DESMAR MANZON
1092 DELOS REYES, REY CHRISTIAN ALASTRE
1093 DELOS SANTOS, AARON QUIATCHON
1094 DELOS SANTOS, JOSE GABRIEL MADULID
1095 DELOS SANTOS, KENNY TEJADA
1096 DELOS SANTOS, KIERVIN IAN GARCIA
1097 DELOS SANTOS, KOLLENE GANUELAS
1098 DELOS SANTOS, LIONEL ARUMPAC
1099 DELOS SANTOS, RENZ CHRISTIAN DUANAN
1100 DEMDAM, MARK LEANDREW CAREZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 24 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 DENQUE, JIMMY RAY AMBAL
1102 DEONA, KEISHA COLEEN DEDASE
1103 DEQUITO, TYRONE HILL LIMEN
1104 DERIGAY, ELMAN MONTES
1105 DERILO, LOUISEL SUGUITAN
1106 DERPO, VINCENT LOUIE CILLE
1107 DESAMITO, JHUN ARVIN ORTEGA
1108 DESPI, MICHAELA DETERALA
1109 DEVEZA, MARIZ FLORES
1110 DEVIS, WYLMER DAN CANDIA
1111 DEYPARINE, JOHN CARLO ATIENZA
1112 DIAMANTE, ANN JANILOE MENDOZA
1113 DIAPAR, JAMEL GUMAMA
1114 DIASANTA, MARY JOY DOCTOR
1115 DIAZ, BRENT JOHN
1116 DICHE, HERCIE ANNE CRISOSTOMO
1117 DICHOSO, ELAINE GRACE AVENO
1118 DIDULO, JOHN PATRICK GONZALES
1119 DIEZ, KURT GERARD ALEJANDRINO
1120 DILAG, ROD CHRISTIAN FRIAS
1121 DILLECA, ALQUEEN GASPAN
1122 DIMAANDAL, JOJO BUNAO
1123 DIMACULANGAN, ALEXIS IVAN GUEVARRA
1124 DIMACULANGAN, CLYD
1125 DIMACULANGAN, JAYSON MINDANAO
1126 DIMACULANGAN, JOE ANDREW DEL MUNDO
1127 DIMAILIG, ALEXIS CACABELOS
1128 DIMALIWAT, EDELAINE MARI DAVID
1129 DIMAPILIS, DIANNE QUITANGON
1130 DIMAPILIS, RONALD REYES
1131 DIMARN, LUKEMAN BAGUIWAN
1132 DIMASIN, GUILA MAE DE LUZON
1133 DIN, JUDITH BALBALOSA
1134 DINEROS, MARK JOSEPH SORIANO
1135 DINGLASA, JULITO NIAGA
1136 DINGLASA, MARK GIL COLUBIO
1137 DINOROG, CAROL JANE TEREZ
1138 DIOKNO, MARK DAVE MALICDEM
1139 DIOKNO, ROWEIN CALMA
1140 DIOLAN, HARL ANUNSAON
1141 DIONEDA, JET ALAURIN
1142 DIONIO, ARIEL LIRIO
1143 DIONISIO, KATHERINE KATE REYES
1144 DIPOLOG, ABDULWAQUEL MAGUMPARA
1145 DIPOLOG, AL-MAICO GUEVARRA
1146 DITONA, BRENT EARL TRINIDAD
1147 DIVINA, RHYAN PARCO
1148 DIZON, CHARLES DARWIN SEGOVIA
1149 DIZON, CYRIL JOSEPH DEL ROSARIO
1150 DIZON, JARONE EARL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 25 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 DIZON, JED HENDRIK LEDESMA
1152 DIZON, JHON DENZEL BOQUIA
1153 DIZON, JOHN MICHAEL MANALO
1154 DIZON, MARK ANTHONY ALIDO
1155 DIZON, YÑAKI JOSE FERNANDEZ
1156 DIÑOZO, FRANZ SHAIRA OCAMPO
1157 DOBLAS, FRANCIS DEN IGOT
1158 DOBLAS, GIOVANNI AÑASCO
1159 DOCOT, MARVILYN ESCOTE
1160 DOCTOR, NINA ANDREA MAGPANTAY
1161 DOLAR, GALE CHRISTIAN VIRREY
1162 DOLENDO, NICHO DIONIO
1163 DOLIENTAS, JETLY BELLEZA
1164 DOLINO, CARLO CAJOCSON
1165 DOLLESIN, JOSEPH JR REGALADO
1166 DOLOJOL, JOHN PAUL FAJARDO
1167 DOLOT, JUSTIN MIGO GERONGA
1168 DOMINGO, ANGELO DELA PEÑA
1169 DOMINGO, BRYAN AGOOT
1170 DOMINGO, DARYL MEJIA
1171 DOMINGO, ERIS JOHN PELETINA
1172 DOMINGO, GUILLER GAMBOA
1173 DOMINGO, JOHN BERNARD STA ANA
1174 DOMINGO, MERVICK DE LA ROCA
1175 DOMINGO, MICHAEL ALEN SERRANO
1176 DOMINGO, ROLANDO JOHN JR BADUA
1177 DOMINGO, ROXANNE MAPILISAN
1178 DOMINGUEZ, JOHN PAUL GIANAN
1179 DOMINO, RYAN BONG CABASI
1180 DOMONDON, MARK JEFFERSON MARIN
1181 DONAL, MICHAEL MIKE VERANO
1182 DONAN, NIEL RYAN GABALLO
1183 DONES, CRIS MAE SEPTIMO
1184 DONOR, MA ELOISA DINEROS
1185 DONSOL, MICHAEL ADRIAN NAVALES
1186 DOQUE, ALBERT NARBAY
1187 DOQUILLA, JESSA CANOY
1188 DORONILA, HEZEKIAH ELKANAH ISHMAH DONATO
1189 DOSAL, JOANN VERAQUE
1190 DUCAO, ALEN BEA CASTROMAYOR
1191 DUCUSIN, PAUL MICHAEL UTSIG
1192 DUEÑAS, RONNA AMOR DIMAUNAHAN
1193 DUGAY, CHRISTINE JOY URBANO
1194 DUHAPA, MELVIN POLINAG
1195 DUHAYLUNGSOD, NIKKO ALVAREZ
1196 DUJUNCO, RAYMUNDO JR BONIFACIO
1197 DULA, CARL JOSHMAN REDONDO
1198 DULDULAO, JAYMUND MAMUAD
1199 DULLAH, MOHAMMAD ASDARI BAWA
1200 DULLAVIN, JOHN HURRY CABRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 26 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 DULNUAN, MARICEL VIDUYA
1202 DUMADAG, YESHUA DICK VILLATE
1203 DUMLAO, CHRISTIAN PAOLO REPALDA
1204 DUMO, ARCHANGEL NAVARRO
1205 DUMOS, ROELLA BETAGANZO
1206 DUNGARAN, JAZZ RYAN VALLADOLID
1207 DUNGOG, MERVIN REY SIROY
1208 DUPITAS, LUZ ANGELIKA DOMAOAL
1209 DUQUEZ, JERICHO ANTHONY ROXAS
1210 DURAN, RESTY GLENN BELTRAN
1211 DURO, GIAN FLHOYD GAWAN
1212 DURO, NICOLE DELA CRUZ
1213 DUZON, ARNOLD CALVIN MAISO
1214 EBABACOL, REYMAR PIMENTEL
1215 EBARLE, XYDRYK OMAÑA
1216 EBARONDO, RYAN ABELINDE
1217 EBDAO, DELMAR MANGMANG
1218 EBORA, MILFE BRIONES
1219 EBREO, NOEL MACATANGAY
1220 ECARAN, ESEN JOHN SILVESTRE
1221 ECHAVEZ, FRANCIS DOMINIC WEE
1222 ECHEVERIA, ELDEN ABOY
1223 ECHIVERRI, PATRICK LOUIS ASUNCION
1224 ECOT, JADE TASAN
1225 EDRALIN, CLIFF JAY PARING
1226 EDRIAL, ALRON AREVALO
1227 EDROSOLAN, KENRY ETRATA
1228 EDULAN, MAE ANTONETTE ABEJO
1229 EFONDO, JOYCE GRACE GENDAP
1230 EGANTUCAN, ARTH RENNIEL LLAMERA
1231 EGBUS, JANROBEE CLAMOR
1232 EGIPTO, JESSA CAMILLE CASTRO
1233 ELALE, KEVIN MAMARADLO
1234 ELAPE, CHARLIE GONZALES
1235 ELCHICO, JOHN PAUL MABBORANG
1236 ELIORICO, ADRIAN NOOL
1237 ELISTERIA, JAN PAUL CARANDANG
1238 ELLI, MILKA EMBILE
1239 ELNAR, JANN ERICK REYES
1240 ELOGSONG, CHRISTOPHER RICO
1241 ELOJA, PHILIP JOSHUA PACALDO
1242 ELSISURA, MEL ANTHONY AVILA
1243 EMBAO, JAMESON NONO
1244 ENAD, GAMALIEL CATIPAY
1245 ENANO, ANGELICA FUNTALVA
1246 ENCABO, ELMER ERICKSON LANGBID
1247 ENCABO, NICKO DAVE TAGUBA
1248 ENCISO, MARY PHILYNE JOYCE DELA PEÑA
1249 ENDAYA, HENRI GABRIEL CORO
1250 ENDONG, DYURRI ORTEGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 27 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 ENDRANO, JERVY JEVY SAM ARCILLAS
1252 ENGAY, AMAR COMBOY
1253 ENGAY, JUDIEL ESLLERA
1254 ENMIL, ROLANDO MANUEL JR PINAPIN
1255 ENRIQUEZ, JANCE WHENNARD NOGALIZA
1256 ENRIQUEZ, JERICO SALAPARE
1257 ENRIQUEZ, LOREMAR ESPRA
1258 ENRIQUEZ, MATT JOSEPH SORIANO
1259 ENTIERRO, CLOIE MIKO YANGA
1260 ERAD, ANNIE MARIE ILIGAN
1261 ERGINA, KIMUEL REY ARELLANO
1262 ERIT, FRANCIS MALATAG
1263 EROZA, DARWIN CABISON
1264 ESBAN, REYMOND OMABAY
1265 ESCABARTE, JAYSON ALBERT TAN
1266 ESCALANTE, JAKE DIONALDO
1267 ESCALERA, ARNEL JR ANDRADA
1268 ESCANILLA, RUSSELL BAUTISTA
1269 ESCARCHA, NELSON CARLO ALIPUDIN
1270 ESCARDA, WILSON ECHAVEZ
1271 ESCAÑO, ADOLFO ENRICO DE VERA
1272 ESCOBER, ANZARI REBURIANO
1273 ESGUERRA, CHRISTINE ARGENTE
1274 ESMEÑA, FERNE BATILES
1275 ESPANTO, RAYMART RAFAEL
1276 ESPARTINEZ, PHYLL EJAE SUMERA
1277 ESPAYOS, DAN MIGUEL VILAGA
1278 ESPAYOS, DION SANTANA ADRA
1279 ESPAÑOLA, PATRICK JOHN AGTOTO
1280 ESPERIDA, SANILET BELTRAN
1281 ESPEÑO, ARIES ESPENIDA
1282 ESPIGOL, FRANCIS ROLLIN GIGANTONE
1283 ESPINA, KAYE JAVIER
1284 ESPINAS, DWIGHT GAPATAN
1285 ESPINO, KRISTIAN DOBLE
1286 ESPINO, RAPHAEL PARAGILE
1287 ESPINOSA, CHRISTIAN JOBERT LEANDER
1288 ESPINOSA, CHRISTIAN JOHN GREGORE PEREZ
1289 ESPIRITU, ANGELITO JR BAUTISTA
1290 ESPOSO, EMERSON ALMENANZA
1291 ESTACIO, GINO JAMES CASTRO
1292 ESTACIO, ROY CLARENCE EDU
1293 ESTADILLA, DENEB BAIQUIN
1294 ESTEBAN, NIKKY YADAO
1295 ESTELEYDES, ROBY ARRIOLA
1296 ESTERA, JON LOENDHEL BERNARDO
1297 ESTIDOLA, JONNEL AMPARADO
1298 ESTIGOY, JESHURUN JOHN CAABAY
1299 ESTIL, DARWIN BUNA
1300 ESTIL, JUN CARLO FERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 28 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 ESTINOR, EFREN JR FELIX
1302 ESTINOZO, DENNIS JOSE STEPHEN LAGON
1303 ESTRADA, KIER BRIAN GUNAN
1304 ESTRADA, LOUIS JAN ARRIES DUMLAO
1305 ESTRELLADO, STEPHEN ALEC BAJAR
1306 ESTREMADURA, JUNE LALONGISIP
1307 ESTRERA, MICHAEL EDYESCA
1308 ESTROPE, JOED GONZALES
1309 EUDEN, ALEXIS JAEN BAUTISTA
1310 EUGENIO, ARIEL CORPUZ
1311 EULLO, DEX DARELLE ADALIM
1312 EULLONE, JASPER BAROMAN
1313 EUSEBIO, JOSHUA DOCALLOS
1314 EVANGELISTA, GIAN CARLO GALANO
1315 EVANGELISTA, JARY DOMINIC DIAZ
1316 EVANGELISTA, JOHN ERNEST SEÑA
1317 EVANGELISTA, RAYE NIEL INOG
1318 EVASCO, MARK ANTHONY AREVALO
1319 EYAS, JAMES ASEGURADO
1320 FABABEIR, JOHN PAUL FABITO
1321 FABIAN, BREIN JOSEPH DECASTRO
1322 FABIAN, JULIUS CEASAR NUFABLE
1323 FABRERO, CRIS ANGELO MEUDE
1324 FABRO, MIGUEL JOSEF AVENDAÑO
1325 FABRO, RENIEL FERRIOL
1326 FADERA, MONICKA JAYE NINGAL
1327 FADRIQUELA, AGAPE JOYCE BANAL
1328 FAJARDO, BERNARD FRANCIS AGONCILLO
1329 FAJARDO, JERICOH QUIAMBAO
1330 FAJARDO, JUSTINE DUEY
1331 FALCIS, ABNER JR HELICAN
1332 FALCIS, RANNIE TOBIAS
1333 FALLORIA, GHEYRALD FALLORIN
1334 FAMERO, PAUL JOHN MORADA
1335 FAN, GIMSON BALGOS
1336 FARAON, JUDE EUGENE DADUA
1337 FARENAS, JOVIT JANSENN EVANGELISTA
1338 FARIÑAS, JOHN RUSSEL QUEZADA
1339 FAUSTINO, JERICO DIAZ
1340 FAUSTO, ANGELICA MAE JUEGO
1341 FAUSTO, JIMMY ARMENDI
1342 FEDERI, PHIL ADRIAN ARBITRARIO
1343 FEDRANO, KARL MICHAEL JANEO
1344 FELIAS, NOEL JR ESPIRITU
1345 FELICIANO, RON JOSEPH LEGASPI
1346 FELICIDARIO, ROLDAN TISADO
1347 FERNANDEZ, ANTHONY MATEO
1348 FERNANDEZ, EDWARD ALLAN POLIGA
1349 FERNANDEZ, JETTRO LABAGUIS
1350 FERNANDEZ, JOHN PATRICK VILLALVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 29 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 FERNANDEZ, KENNETH JOSEPH LEAÑO
1352 FERNANDEZ, ROI NOAH LAKSAMANA
1353 FERNANDEZ, SHASTINE BAWIT
1354 FERNANDO, ARNEL RAMOS
1355 FERNANDO, JEFF DE LA ROSA
1356 FERNANDO, KARL JUSTINE GELIG
1357 FERNANDO, PATRICK JOHN SALVO
1358 FERNANDO, PAUL GORO
1359 FERNANDO, REXCEL COMENDADOR
1360 FERRANCULLO, JERRICO REYNOSO
1361 FERRER, ALDWIN JULES RANA
1362 FERRER, JAN KRISTEL LUSUEGRO
1363 FERRER, JOSHUA DUCUSIN
1364 FERRER, MARC JOSEPH BERNARDO
1365 FERRER, MC DEXTER DALIGDIG
1366 FESALBON, RHOD JAY GALACITE
1367 FETALCO, BRENDO LARIZA
1368 FEUDO, GRANT ALVIN FORTU
1369 FIGUERAS, CARLO ERLANO
1370 FIGUEROA, KENNETH PACANTARRA
1371 FIRMA, JAMES MARTIN
1372 FIRMANTES, MA EVERLY ANGEL MALBAS
1373 FISARET, MARK JOSHUA MEJICO
1374 FLAUTA, MAC RHEENDO CARIAGA
1375 FLORENDO, JAN MEINARD MANALO
1376 FLORES, ARJAY SALVADOR
1377 FLORES, ARTH RYAN ACALA
1378 FLORES, CARL JOSHUA SAMSON
1379 FLORES, FREGIE RABI II SALES
1380 FLORES, KRISTOPHER JONATHAN DELA CRUZ
1381 FLORES, LUCKY ACE LAGARTA
1382 FLORES, MEL ANTHONY PEÑARANDA
1383 FLORES, MICHAEL ARON RAMOS
1384 FLORES, RYAN JAY GARCIA
1385 FLORESCA, ALVIN KARL GAMIT
1386 FLORESCA, NORIANNE WINSLET
1387 FONTELAR, DEXTER LINAO
1388 FORCADILLA, D'YAN MALUBAY
1389 FORMALEJO, FROILAN GERIO
1390 FORNAL, FAY FRANCISCO
1391 FORTEZ, BINJO ARIGOLA
1392 FORTIN, ALEX XANDRA NABALSE
1393 FORTUNA, FERMIN JR BUENAVIDES
1394 FORTUNO, YANESSA ANN THERESE INANDAN
1395 FORTUS, ELLA MAY ARIAS
1396 FRAGIO, MARBET GABITA
1397 FRANCIA, GLADYS MAE MIFA
1398 FRANCISCO, CLARK MELVIN GALLARDO
1399 FRANCISCO, JERALD CAO
1400 FRANCISCO, JOSHUA DE GUZMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 30 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 FRANCISCO, JUAN CARLO GANTAN
1402 FRANCISCO, MARK IAN DELA CRUZ
1403 FRANCISCO, SHERENE MAE ALCID
1404 FRANCO, PAULO VILLAS
1405 FRIAL, ROLANDO JR UMBRETE
1406 FRIAS, ROVINSON FLORES
1407 FRIVALDO, JHON FREY ZOSOBRADO
1408 FRIVALDO, ROMEO JR DE RAMON
1409 FROJO, PEDMAR RAMILO
1410 FRONDA, CRIZLYN MAE GABAYNO
1411 FRUELDA, PAULO FELICIANO
1412 FUENTES, JEFFERSON ECIJAN
1413 FULGADO, GILBERT CUYNO
1414 FULLENTE, JOEL FORMENTERA
1415 FUNA, ISRAEL AYTONA
1416 FUYONAN, NEIL CHRIS ONATO
1417 GABAC, CHEMIE PABUA
1418 GABAISEN, ERIC JOHN RIVERO
1419 GABATA, MARIVEL SERVIANO
1420 GABE, MARK LAURENCE CARINO
1421 GABO, MARY ROSE MANANGUETE
1422 GABON, SHAFI ANGEL
1423 GABUYO, MARIEL MACATULAD
1424 GACOS, KARL FURIO
1425 GACUSAN, JEROME MIANA
1426 GADINGAN, RENZ JEREMIAH CASTILLO
1427 GADOR, CHARITY MAGNO
1428 GADOS, TROY ACHILES MONSERATE
1429 GAFFUD, FRANCIS JOHN GABAD
1430 GAITERA, KARL JOSEPH MACIAS
1431 GAJETO, MARRY ANN SALAZAR
1432 GAJILOMO, MARY ANTHONETTE
1433 GAJO, SALVADOR BUBAN
1434 GALAG, JUSTINE GUTIERREZ
1435 GALAN, VINCENT ALCANAR
1436 GALANGA, BLESS CATABAY
1437 GALAPON, KYLE RENZO VALDEZ
1438 GALBO, JOSELITO JR TORREON
1439 GALENDEZ, GLYDEL MAR MICABANI
1440 GALGO, SHEM BALABA
1441 GALI, REA GRACE RICERRA
1442 GALICINAO, WINCHEL GIL RUIZ
1443 GALIDO, KHIM CLAIRE ESPELITA
1444 GALIMA, SHAMMEL ULAYZA ELIMANCO
1445 GALINATO, JOHN RENZO MAGTAJAS
1446 GALLARDA, JAYRON CLAVERIA
1447 GALLARDO, GINA MABUHAY
1448 GALLARDO, ROY SEMENIANO
1449 GALLENERO, JADE EMMANUEL LOBERIZA
1450 GALLEON, JEROME RAGUAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 31 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 GALMAN, JAYSON LOPEZ
1452 GALVEZ, ANALYN
1453 GAMAS, JOYCE LYNN MENDEZ
1454 GAMAT, MATHEW PANER
1455 GAMBOA, FERNANDO BALDIVINO
1456 GAMBOA, JEROME DAVE MACAPAGAL
1457 GAMET, JOHN DAVID MICU
1458 GANAGANA, LYZA MARIE REFORMINA
1459 GANAL, JOESSEL JAY BOOG
1460 GANIA, PATRICK FIDER
1461 GANIT, CHRISSA VILLAFLORES
1462 GANO, MARSON LIBORIO
1463 GANUB, KENT ROBERT MARQUEZ
1464 GAPASIN, MARIA OLIVIA ADONA
1465 GAPINGAN, RYAN ENRIQUEZ
1466 GARCIA, ARAMAY CARDOZO
1467 GARCIA, CHRISTOPHER-TOBY CLARENZ FOMBUENA
1468 GARCIA, JAKE ANGELO AGDAN
1469 GARCIA, JEREMIL OMOYON
1470 GARCIA, JEROME ALVAR
1471 GARCIA, JOHN CARLO FETALVERO
1472 GARCIA, KING JERICO VIRAY
1473 GARCIA, MAT ESTACIO
1474 GARCIA, NIKKO MORANTE
1475 GARCIA, ORLANDO JR LLANES
1476 GARCIA, PAULO
1477 GARCIA, WARREN SANCHEZ
1478 GAROTCHO, AIKO LAGRADA
1479 GARRIEL, SYMON VINZ MORAL
1480 GASGONIA, BRYAN PINILI
1481 GASPAR, DAN KENNETH FARILLAS
1482 GATBONTON, KENNETH IVAN TORDESILLAS
1483 GATCHALIAN, KRISTOFER PAULO DE GUZMAN
1484 GAURANA, GILBERT FERNANDEZ
1485 GAVIÑO, JOANNA GARBIN
1486 GAWAT, MICHAELA GENE REBOLLOS
1487 GAWAYON, CRISANTO BITUEN
1488 GAYACAO, JOEL LUIGI BAUTISTA
1489 GAYANES, SEAN CHRISTOFFER POSTIGO
1490 GAYON, JEROME GAVANES
1491 GAÑAC, RIGEL TRINIDAD MERCADO
1492 GELENA, QUENCESS KATES MACALALAD
1493 GELLA, JOHN RAY SUTARON
1494 GELLICA, CARL BRIAN VALEROSO
1495 GEMARINO, WARREN SARUCAM
1496 GENABE, JULIEFER GALLERA
1497 GENDRANO, MICHELLE PORTEM
1498 GERAGA, JOHN CARLO JIMENEZ
1499 GERARDO, OWEN CERENO
1500 GEROLAGA, MAR KRISTIAN LARISMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 32 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 GEROMALA, MIKE ARMAND CASINILLO
1502 GERONA, ARHIES CONCEPCION
1503 GERVACIO, CARLO MADERA
1504 GERVACIO, CECILIO JR FAA
1505 GETUIZA, ADAM JENSEN CALAUNAN
1506 GIDOC, MARIVIC GELUA
1507 GILBERO, GEMAR NOLLORA
1508 GIMENEZ, JEMUEL ARCILLA
1509 GIMENO, EDGIE MAE AZARCON
1510 GINGCO, JOYCE VILLALON
1511 GIPAYA, DENNIS GUNAO
1512 GIRONELLA, ALFONSO DAGSI
1513 GIVA, ALJAY BONTILAO
1514 GLORI, SARRAH MAE MIJARES
1515 GLORIANE, JERVEN VENTURA
1516 GO, KEVIN YANG
1517 GO, RAINE STEPHENSON LAO
1518 GO, WESLEY WILEY ONG
1519 GOCO, EARLEO SERVEZA
1520 GOLI CRUZ, MA LOUELLA CLEMENTE
1521 GOLOD, JAN LIAN DETERA
1522 GOMEZ, DERRICK BORRA
1523 GOMEZ, ELIZABETH LICLICAN
1524 GOMEZ, EUGENE
1525 GOMEZ, FLORENZ PACOG
1526 GOMEZ, KENT MABILOG
1527 GOMEZ, NORMAN BOB MARCELINO
1528 GOMEZ, ROMELSON BAUTISTA
1529 GONDRA, MARK LESTER DISCUTIDO
1530 GONGON, JOHN NIÑO CANDELARIA
1531 GONGORA, JIM GABRIEL SAN MIGUEL
1532 GONONG, KEANE GABE BANZIL
1533 GONTIÑAS, MARCELO CASIL
1534 GONZAGA, ROLLY RODAS
1535 GONZALES, AARON JIMENEZ
1536 GONZALES, CATHRINA JOY CABRERA
1537 GONZALES, CHRISTEMMUEL LASTIMOSA
1538 GONZALES, EDMOND HERNANDEZ
1539 GONZALES, EULO ANCUELO
1540 GONZALES, FRANCO CACCAN
1541 GONZALES, GLENN EDUARTE
1542 GONZALES, JAHDIEL CRUZ
1543 GONZALES, JAYVE CHRIS CERDIÑO
1544 GONZALES, JIM HOWELL MARFA
1545 GONZALES, JOEMARIE DE CASTRO
1546 GONZALES, JOHN CHRISTIAN RODEL MALE
1547 GONZALES, JOLLY ROSE ALINGALAN
1548 GONZALES, JONAS BAER
1549 GONZALES, MARK EBENEZER DEL ROSARIO
1550 GONZALES, MARK ERICKO RELOTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 33 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 GONZALES, NHAILA YASMIN PETRASANTA
1552 GONZALES, RYAN CHRISTOPHER TUPAS
1553 GONZALES, ZARAH JANE MALALUAN
1554 GORGONIO, KERK TOLDO
1555 GORGONIO, NICKSON BONILLA
1556 GOROSPE, LINUEL JOSHUA VALDEZ
1557 GOROSPE, SHERLOCK OLIPE
1558 GOZON, MARIZTINE AMORIN
1559 GOZUN, CRISALYN TUMANG
1560 GRACIAS, RANDOLF BUSCAS
1561 GRACILLA, CLARISSE BLANCA
1562 GRAMATA, HARVEY JOHN CALICA
1563 GREDOÑA, AREL JOHN DOLOIRAS
1564 GREGORIO, JENHO TINDAN
1565 GREGORIO, JERICK LAOTINGCO
1566 GREGORIO, MICHAEL BAUGHN SAMSAM
1567 GREY, JOHN NICK QUIOBE
1568 GUAD, NARCHIELA UTLANG
1569 GUANGCO, CHRISTIAN GANZON
1570 GUANZON, FRUCTUSO JR TIGUE
1571 GUARO, KEN HAROLD FETALINO
1572 GUBALLO, NICOLE DONILA
1573 GUERIBA, NOELITO GOMEZ
1574 GUERRA, COLLIN JOY FELIZARIO
1575 GUERRA, JONATHAN CARL ABALOS
1576 GUEVARA, JAY MARK TAGUM
1577 GUEVARRA, RON VLADYMER TAPIA
1578 GUHIT, JOSHUA CONCHA
1579 GUIAO, JAMES BARON NOLASCO
1580 GUIAO, JAYSON VIDAL
1581 GUIAO, JOHN ARBIEN MUNAR
1582 GUILING, JASON ANTHONY GONZALES
1583 GUIMBARDA, SCIEVEN MONSERATE
1584 GUINGAB, KENNETH ROBLES
1585 GUINTO, DAVE LAURENZ LUMBERA
1586 GUINTO, ETNA MOIRA FRANCISCO
1587 GUINTO, VERAH ALLANA CAPANGADA
1588 GUINYAWAN, JOVEN LAMSIS
1589 GUIRIBA, MIKE JEZTER LOMIBAO
1590 GUITAW, REYMARK OBAMOS
1591 GULANE, CHRISTIAN BALMORE
1592 GULANES, JONAS MARK PALOMATA
1593 GULAPA, ARVON JEC FAELDONIA
1594 GUMBA, CHRISTIAN CARL TABINGA
1595 GUPIT, CHRISTIAN JOSHMANN LEGASPI
1596 GURON, DIOSDADO JR CASUGA
1597 GUTIERREZ, CHITO BACSA
1598 GUTIERREZ, JEMMY PAULO GARCIA
1599 GUTIERREZ, JHEROME SOLOMON
1600 GUTIERREZ, KIM ZHYRONE BALDEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 34 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 GUTIERREZ, MIKE ALLEN CUETO
1602 HAILAR, MEINARD JOSEPH RICO
1603 HALASAN, CHRIS SANDER MIRA
1604 HALILI, DARYL GUTIERREZ
1605 HALINA, IAN PATRICK SAN BUENAVENTURA
1606 HAMOC, TENIE HAYAH JANE VILANDO
1607 HAMPAC, MARVIN ZAMORA
1608 HANGAD, JAIREH MENDOZA
1609 HANGALAY, JAYCEL DELA CRUZ
1610 HARION, JOHN PAUL ALBALADEJO
1611 HASPELA, KRIS AUDREY GACIAS
1612 HASSAN, FAIZAL INNIH
1613 HERMOSO, IAN FRANCIS
1614 HERMOSO, MARIELLE CORTUNA
1615 HERMOSO, TRIFZON MATEO
1616 HERNANDEZ, AMIEL PEREZ
1617 HERNANDEZ, CYRELL KENZ CARPIO
1618 HERNANDEZ, JAN EARL VILLA
1619 HERNANDEZ, JAYMART SALAMAT
1620 HERNANDEZ, JEXXEL PANESA
1621 HERNANDEZ, KIT JASPER GUMPAL
1622 HERNANDEZ, LICHELLE ALCAZAR
1623 HERNANDEZ, PAUL VERGEL AGATON
1624 HERNANDEZ, PAULA LALAINE ALMARIO
1625 HERNANDEZ, ROI GENESIS DE GRANO
1626 HERRERA, APRIL ROSE DOMINO
1627 HERRERA, EDWARD JOSHUA MANANGAN
1628 HIMBING, LORDWIN BAUTISTA
1629 HINANAY, REX JEROME VILLACARLOS
1630 HINGUILLO, REYMAR BASED
1631 HINTURAL, RENZ FORD CHAVEZ
1632 HIPOLITO, MATHEW FONTANILLA
1633 HIPONIA, JAN NORLAN MARAÑON
1634 HISTORILLO, ANGELICA MARIE SAYO
1635 HOLGANZA, ALEXANDER MARK BORRES
1636 HONCULADA, ANTHONY NOEL II PADA
1637 HONGAYO, RALPH RYAN NISNISAN
1638 HORNILLA, HAROLD JOHN ONGCAL
1639 HUGO, JAN HARLEY VILLENAS
1640 HUMARANG, IVY SHYNETTE LAT
1641 HUSAIN, JASON RAE GABISON
1642 HUYO, PEARL JANINE DIANE
1643 IBANA, JOHN ANGELO OCEANA
1644 IBARRA, LAWRENCE CHRISTIAN DACAYANAN
1645 IBARRIENTOS, ADRIAN CALIBOSO
1646 IBAY, KENNETH PAUL BERMUDEZ
1647 IBITA, JAYSON MENDOZA
1648 IBON, SHEENA VIEH AGLIAM
1649 ICALINA, EDCEL VILLA
1650 IGDON, MARVIN AYA-AY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 35 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 IGNACIO, HENDRICK ROXAS
1652 IGNACIO, MARVIN CASTILLO
1653 IGNACIO, NEIL IAN GATCHALIAN
1654 IGNACIO, SHERWIN CELESTINO
1655 IGNAO, JANE MARIE BAUTO
1656 IGNAS, JAY-AR LLAGAS
1657 IGSOC, JUDGE PHILIP VARRON
1658 IJALO, ARIEL INAN
1659 ILAGAN, ARJAY CARLO DELICA
1660 ILAGAN, JOHN ALDRIN MANALO
1661 ILAJAS, BEA GRAPES GAN
1662 ILAJAS, ROFE DURIAN GAN
1663 ILAO, RJ CARANDANG
1664 ILDEFONSO, NEL PATRICK CABADING
1665 ILUSTRADO, CHRISTIAN LYZENDER BATIN
1666 ILUSTRISIMO, KIVEN JAMES BATERZAL
1667 IMBAO, KENT PAULO CASTRO
1668 IMBO, VINZE HERO VICTA
1669 IMPAS, PATRICK ADRIAN ALTO
1670 IMPERIAL, ALVIN DWIGHT MANHIT
1671 IMPERIAL, JOHN REY BATULANON
1672 IMPERIAL, MARK ALVIEN CAMACHO
1673 INDAC, TRISTAN RIEL GAMBOA
1674 INDICO, KENT MART ANTAY
1675 INFANTE, PETER JAMES MORENO
1676 INFANTE, RICHARD BRYAN BERNABE
1677 INFIESTO, JOHNDEL TINAMPAY
1678 INGIAEN, XENON DEAN SANTOS
1679 INGKING, FEL MARC CELESTE FUEGO
1680 INGLIS, ZABDIEL PITA
1681 INOT, JOHN VINCENT S
1682 INTAL, KAITLYN HAZEL CAYANAN
1683 INTERIA, WILVER MOJICA
1684 ISMAD, AL-RAFFY SALI
1685 ISON, GIL FRANCIS GUANIO
1686 ISRAEL, JORGE JR RIVERA
1687 ITABAC, LINDSAY INONG
1688 JADIE, ANDY JACOB SERRA
1689 JALI, MOHAYMIN ABDURAHSI
1690 JAMES, ERIC RAMBOYONG
1691 JAMITO, CHARITY PABILLORE
1692 JAMITO, REYMOND SABUGA
1693 JAMOLANGUE, GILLIAN AI CABANERO
1694 JANER, CELLIZ JOY LACDAO
1695 JANIPIN, IAN JAMES ZANORIA
1696 JAO, ELOISA COLEEN DONGUYA
1697 JARAMILLO, MARK CHARLIE MACARAEG
1698 JARDIN, ERMAR BUYON
1699 JARIL, PORTIA ERICKA DELA CRUZ
1700 JASMIN, MICHAEL JOHN BAULA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 36 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 JAUCIAN, JERRIEME KOH
1702 JAUCO, JULIANNE EVANS ESCALONA
1703 JAUM, RON CLIFFORD INGENTE
1704 JAVIER, DONITA ROSE DOMINICO
1705 JAVIER, JOEL BALANE
1706 JAVIER, JOHN FREDERICK SANDOVAL
1707 JAVIER, KENNETH CLARK OBLIGADO
1708 JAVIER, PAUL GINO TECSON
1709 JAVIER, RUSSEL ALAY
1710 JAVIER, WENCY BABAAN
1711 JAVILLONAR, JON BRENDON VENEZUELA
1712 JAVIÑA, JOHN PAULO ALVAREZ
1713 JAYLO, JOMARY HABLA
1714 JAYNARIO, ARVIN ANGELO ESTRADA
1715 JERESANO, GELILENE
1716 JEREZA, RYAN PAUL PADILLA
1717 JESALVA, MARIA GINA PARADO
1718 JIMENEZ, EMIL JOSEPH SALLA
1719 JIMENEZ, HONIELYN DIMPLE ERNI
1720 JOAQUIN, JONATHAN CANAS
1721 JOCSON, JAY BILLANES
1722 JOCSON, MYLHA PERDON
1723 JOSE, BILLY HERNANDO
1724 JOSE, ELJON WESLEE MACARAYAN
1725 JOSE, PHILIP-BRYAN CASTILLO
1726 JOSOL, JENNA MARJORIE MAGSINO
1727 JOVERO, KENO ZAPANTA
1728 JUAN, MARK LESTER MAGUDANG
1729 JUBAY, CHIELOU GABUYA
1730 JUEGO, REYNALDO JR TALENTO
1731 JUEVESANO, EMERY ETHEL DELOS SANTOS
1732 JUGUILON, LEO JOHN ATOR
1733 JULBA, JOSHUA DUMO
1734 JULIA, WOTLY JOHN ROSALES
1735 JULIANO, ANTONIO CARMELO FABIAN
1736 JULIO, DAN FAGELA
1737 JUMARANG, MARY JOYCE GONZALES
1738 JUMUAD, ALEN AMOROSO
1739 JUNIO, JOHN PAUL TEVES
1740 JUNIO, PAUL ARON CLARO
1741 JUNIO, RODOLFO JR BAUTISTA
1742 JUNTURA, MIGUELITO CORELLA
1743 JUSTO, JOUSEF JIMMUEL
1744 JUSTO, LEONARD TALUSAN
1745 JUSTO, NIKKO PIERRE JAVIER
1746 KAMAL, VINCENT DANIEL CINCO
1747 KEBASEN, FREDA PABLITO
1748 KHU, ISIAH WINSTON SAARENAS
1749 KIONG, DEMI NUMBALIN
1750 LABAGALA, LUIGI LARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 37 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 LABAYNO, MICHAEL LEONORAS
1752 LABRA, FRANK LLOYD CATIAN
1753 LABRA, KEVIN NASH TANGPUS
1754 LACANARIA, ROLLY KELITO
1755 LACISTE, MICHAEL ANGELA MALBAS
1756 LACSAMANA, GABRIEL ZENAROSA
1757 LACSON, CHARLES MICHAEL FIRMEZA
1758 LACSON, EDDIE BOY CAMILA
1759 LACSON, JOSHUA JOHN DAYLE LAGUINLIN
1760 LACSON, MHARC LORENT DELOS REYES
1761 LACUADRA, ALDRIN TORRES
1762 LADANGA, MICAELLA LOZANTA
1763 LADIA, JHALISAY PERALTA
1764 LAGARE, LYZA ANDREA SAPOPO
1765 LAGAS, KARL ROBERT LIMARE
1766 LAGING, GELLIAN BANDAAY
1767 LAGLIVA, MARIO UBALDO
1768 LAGONOY, BRYAN ROVIL EMBILE
1769 LAGRIA, JHUN BACANGOY
1770 LAGUA, BLADIMYR OSEÑA
1771 LAGUARDIA, GLADYS MADELA
1772 LAGUISMA, DENNIS EDWARD GENOBIAGON
1773 LAGUNDINO, MARVIN DAVE ADAON
1774 LAMANERO, JOHNLE SONGCAYAWON
1775 LAMANO, SERJAY HERRERA
1776 LAMBENICIO, HAROLD NICOLAS
1777 LAMBIT, JUN ALGIE GONZALES
1778 LAMPAS, EDESSA JANE MARASIGAN
1779 LAMPITOC, ANTHONY JR VILLANUEVA
1780 LAMPREA, MARK ANGELO TIBAY
1781 LANDICHO, MARY DANIELLE PAGDUNSULAN
1782 LANGAY, REDEN LAGGUI
1783 LANTICSE, DOMINIC VILLAGRACIA
1784 LAO, PATRICK PANTALEON
1785 LAODINIO, MIKE ANGELO CALARA
1786 LAPATAR, CHRISTIAN JAMES AUSTRIA
1787 LAPIDEZ, FRITZ DERYL AGARADO
1788 LAPIDEZ, LEMUEL JOHN LOZANO
1789 LAPITAN, RONALD JAY ALURA
1790 LARA, JEBELYN QUIDEN
1791 LARGADO, PATRICK LOUIS SADIM
1792 LARIBA, ROWEL DEL ROSARIO
1793 LARIRIT, LHEXLY SOMBRENO
1794 LAROCO, JEFFERSON GUMANGAN
1795 LAROSA, RHEA JAMBALOS
1796 LAROYA, RUBIO JR VALENZUELA
1797 LASCO, RENZ TUBALE
1798 LASCONIA, MICHAEL DAVE DACUMOS
1799 LATAZA, MIKHAEL GLEN BORJA
1800 LAUREA, CHARMIE ANN LAMASON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 38 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 LAUREL, JAN CARLO DIMAILIG
1802 LAURON, AMY TANGARO
1803 LAURON, EUGENE ROY ZUELA
1804 LAUSING, MARK CHRISTIAN ARTATES
1805 LAYAR, JAYSON GAMONES
1806 LAYLO, JOHN RUSSEL VILLANUEVA
1807 LAZAGA, ADLEY LORENZANA
1808 LAZARO, JAMESON ALHAMBRA
1809 LAZONA, JERRO MAYOMIS
1810 LEE, JOSHUA CHARLES ESTRADA
1811 LEGARDE, ANTHONY SARAD
1812 LEGARTE, ARNEL CAMPOMANES
1813 LEGASPI, BERNARD JOSEPH CRUZ
1814 LEGASPI, JEFFERSON NUELAN
1815 LEGASPI, JESS NIÑO AMAY
1816 LEGION, ARIELLE ANNE
1817 LEGUIS, MARVIN BRYLLE ASPE
1818 LEHAYAN, JAMES TAMANDO
1819 LEMENCE, DENYSE FLORES
1820 LEMSIC, REYMARK EBAYA
1821 LENEZO, KLEIN PATRICK LIMBAWAN
1822 LEONARDO, ADRIAN ROQUE
1823 LEPARDO, EDISON BIAGTAN
1824 LEQUILLO, JOHN MAR DASIG
1825 LETI, JONATHAN LACASANDILE
1826 LETRAN, PAUL RESTY JAMIN
1827 LEVITA, MICHELLE MAY PAYOS
1828 LIAO, NEIL AUDWIN BOQUEO
1829 LIBERA, LOREN ROSE PATULOT
1830 LIBETERNOS, RENOR JOHN ALEGARBES
1831 LIBIANO, AIRA MAE MORATA
1832 LIBNAO, MARK JOSEPH DELA CRUZ
1833 LIBRANDO, JEROME IGNACIO
1834 LIBUNA, ANDREA MAE GALLEGO
1835 LICOBEN, JINNO VALDEZ
1836 LID-AYAN, POUL BAD-EY
1837 LIGAO, RHENNER JOHN VILLABLANCA
1838 LIM, JOHN MICHAEL DIMAL
1839 LIM, ROBERT ZAFRA
1840 LIM, RUSSEL DELA CRUZ
1841 LIMAS, JOHN KARL TEOGANGCO
1842 LINGAO, MARK FROILAN LANDICHO
1843 LINGAT, CHRISTIAN VICENTE
1844 LINSANGAN, JONARD ARANDIA
1845 LITAN, RENABEL MAE TENORIO
1846 LIVELO, KELVIN MALINAO
1847 LIWAGON, DELSON JR BRIONES
1848 LIWANAGAN, ANGEL JHUN RIOFLORIDO
1849 LIZARDO, ELA GRACE LUCERO
1850 LLADONES, SEIGIE BIGATA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 39 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 LLANDINO, LOUIE SINOY
1852 LLANES, RALPH LAWRENCE ESTAMO
1853 LLANETA, DEANNIEL GARCIA
1854 LLANO, JOHN CARLO GUINABO
1855 LLANOS, KENNETH IBO
1856 LLATUNA, PAOLO MABALE
1857 LLENOS, BOBSLANE OMBOY
1858 LLOREN, BRYAN VISANDE
1859 LOFAMIA, PATRICK AMIEL ORLINA
1860 LOLO, REVNICK JOSHUA GOROSPE
1861 LOMAGUE, JOSEPH FLORA
1862 LOMBO, HENRYLYN VISITACION
1863 LOMENARIO, ALLAN JR SABANGAN
1864 LOMOD, MELBERT DALAGAN
1865 LONGINO, KRYSTAL MAE CARTABIO
1866 LONGNO, RENIEL GENANDOY
1867 LOPE, JEFFRY GABRIEL
1868 LOPEZ, BRYAN ALLAN CONTEMPLACION
1869 LOPEZ, CALI KYLE SABAYTON
1870 LOPEZ, CHRISTIAN JAMES TAG-AT
1871 LOPEZ, GELYN LUBONGAN
1872 LOPEZ, JOHN JEFFERSON DERPO
1873 LOPEZ, PHILIPP ANDREW LIMSA
1874 LOQUIAS, JULIUS MHERO MORALDE
1875 LORENA, JOMAR JAY FRILLES
1876 LORENO, QUENNIE MASACOTE
1877 LORENZO, BRYAN BAUTISTA
1878 LORREDO, LESTER JOHN OLIVER ZOLETA
1879 LOSLOSO, NICOLE KRISTEL PAALA
1880 LOSLOSO, RYAN CATALLA
1881 LOZADA, RICA MAE PANGILINAN
1882 LOZANO, JOHN MICHAEL EBID
1883 LOZANO, KARL HANZEL CORNELIO
1884 LUBAT, FRIZZA JO
1885 LUBAY, MARY GRACE DIGAUM
1886 LUBI, MAC FERNANDO SIM
1887 LUBON, DAVE
1888 LUCENA, WHILMARK JOHNNIEL MANALILI
1889 LUCEÑARA, ALFEL JOY EDIONG
1890 LUCIANO, MA PEARLY SURVILLA
1891 LUCIANO, RUVINA IRA GAPIT
1892 LUCINARIO, MEL JOSEPH QUEAÑO
1893 LUDAS, KEVIN MONTALBO
1894 LUGA, JOHN ERICK RAMIREZ
1895 LUGTU, AMMIE FAITH CASTRO
1896 LUGTU, NIÑA MARIE BERNARDO
1897 LUMABAD, MARK ANTHONY CEZAR
1898 LUMAGSAO, MARLO JR CUBA
1899 LUMANGLAS, MARY ANNE BISA
1900 LUMANLAN, EZRA JOHN GALANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 40 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 LUMBAO, JANSEN JOHN GARDAYA
1902 LUMBRES, JOYCE KATHLEEN CAIGA
1903 LUMUGDANG, RAFAEL PECATO
1904 LUNA, CARLO JOSEPH LUMAGUE
1905 LUNA, JESSA MAE RUBIO
1906 LUNA, PRINCE CLARK LINES
1907 LUNA, RIZZA FATIMA DONCERAS
1908 LUNARIA, LYZETTE CATINDIG
1909 LUSPO, JETHRO OSWALD HERNANDEZ
1910 LUSUEGRO, MIA LODOR
1911 LUTERIA, ARJAY JATULAN
1912 LUY, KIM JOSHUA PANADERO
1913 LUZANA, ARMAND PAOLO LLESOL
1914 MAASIN, JUNE HARVEY CARDENAS
1915 MABAGA, MICHAEL DAVA
1916 MABANAG, MAVERICK GARCIA
1917 MABANTA, MICHAEL ANGELO MANYAGO
1918 MABBORANG, LUELLE GIAN EDILLO
1919 MABEZA, MICA JOY RASCO
1920 MABINI, JUSTIN MERRIL ASIS
1921 MABUTE, CHRISTOPHER NOEL DEL MUNDO
1922 MACAAN, MUBARAC MACARANDAS
1923 MACABINGKIL, DAVID BARSANA
1924 MACADAG-UM, CHRISTIAN DALE JORGE
1925 MACAINAN, ELLAINE MAE PERAREN
1926 MACALAN, DENNISSON SORIANO
1927 MACALINAO, NEIL OLIVER CASTILLO
1928 MACAM, ANDREA NICOLE LACSON
1929 MACANANG, ANGELICA AGCAOILI
1930 MACARAEG, JESUS CORONEL
1931 MACARAEG, JONATHAN DAUS
1932 MACARANAS, REYNALDO JR FERNANDEZ
1933 MACARINE, RAYMOND GERARD NAMOCATCAT
1934 MACATANGAY, MARY JOY EMAN
1935 MACATANGAY, MATTHEW SANCHEZ
1936 MACATANGAY, PRINCESS LIBIAN CASALLA
1937 MACAYRAN, INGRES JOHN JOSE BOTER
1938 MACDON, ANGELO ELLAMIL
1939 MACDON, MARK CHRISTIAN PAMAN
1940 MACERES, JEREMY CHAVEZ
1941 MACINAS, ALDRICH RAMIREZ
1942 MACINAS, JOHN LLOYD SANTOS
1943 MACUNAT, DANICA MAE SACRISTIA
1944 MACUNTE, JAMALIAH ESMAIL
1945 MADALANG, ROMMEL GASPAR
1946 MADAMBA, NIKKO GUEVARRA
1947 MADARICO, JEREMY AMOSCO
1948 MADAYAG, KAREN SIMENE
1949 MADIO, LORAINE MILLIET
1950 MADLANGBAYAN, RAE-JEAN DELABAJAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 41 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 MADLANGSAKAY, TRISHA AN ABAD
1952 MADRAGA, RONN LASTIERRE
1953 MADRIA, YALE TOQUIB
1954 MADRIAGA, WALLY FULLA
1955 MADRID, JENNETH MACABANTE
1956 MAESTRE, RONWELITO DIMAANO
1957 MAESTRE, SHIELA ANN SANTOS
1958 MAGAN, JOHN PAUL GAMARCHA
1959 MAGARZO, MARK JEFFERSON CALMA
1960 MAGBAG, MAGALLANES KYLE BAUTISTA
1961 MAGBANUA, RANDY ARAGON
1962 MAGBANUA, ROGER VILLANUEVA
1963 MAGBITANG, RONNEL DELOS SANTOS
1964 MAGCAWAS, GERALD BELEN
1965 MAGDAEL, MELQUIZEDECK GARCIA
1966 MAGDOZA, JUN IAN GARNICA
1967 MAGLAQUI, RONEIL ROBLES
1968 MAGLINTE, MARK PELINGON
1969 MAGNO, ANGHELICA MOJICA
1970 MAGNO, DANICA GONZAGA
1971 MAGNO, GIOACCHINO AMADEUS NAVAREZ
1972 MAGO, MELVIN JR GACOSTA
1973 MAGPAYO, ARVIN ANGELES
1974 MAGTULIS, RONALYN BUCALING
1975 MAHINAY, CYRIL BATUTAY
1976 MAINAR, CHRISTIAN RUSSEL MIRAFLORES
1977 MALABANAN, LORENZO MENDOZA
1978 MALALUAN, SAMANTHA QUIJANO
1979 MALANA, JOSHUA MERCADO
1980 MALANYAON, JEFFREY ARNEL ALLAGO
1981 MALAYA, SENEN EMMANUEL SAYSON
1982 MALAYANG, JOSHUA KYRIL DIAZ
1983 MALCO, IC GEBERLENE GAMIT
1984 MALICDEM, RUSSEL JOHN ESTREMOS
1985 MALIGAT, JHONEL CRISTIAN SERVANO
1986 MALLARI, JASON MANALO
1987 MALLARI, RAYMART TIÑGEL
1988 MALLARI, RENELL PIP CASTOR
1989 MALLARI, ROLANDO CORTIÑAS
1990 MALLARI, VANESSA CAJAYON
1991 MALLO, KAYE MALALAD
1992 MALOLOS, DARYL MEDALLA
1993 MALONZO, JERELLE BEVERLY GANITNIT
1994 MALOTO, MARC DERICK GUINTO
1995 MALQUERIDO, PETER RESANO
1996 MALUNHAO, PATRICIA ALLYSON CACHO
1997 MALVECINO, NEIL PAULO ENRIQUEZ
1998 MAN-ON, CARL LAURENCE FALCON
1999 MANA-AY, PATRICK RELIVANTE
2000 MANABAT, JEZREEL BRYS SERVANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 42 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 MANAHAN, MARIELLA LACSON
2002 MANAIZ, DOMINIC LEE OCLARIT
2003 MANAL, JOSEPH FERDINAND PADLAN
2004 MANALAD, LORENCE PADUA
2005 MANALESE, LUIS JR TORALBA
2006 MANALIGOD, HEINRICH KYLE MEDINA
2007 MANALO, AIKY TAPANG
2008 MANALO, HEIDI TAN
2009 MANALO, JAN KHRISTIAN OCTAVO
2010 MANALO, JAY ROSETE
2011 MANALO, MARK TERRY EVANGELISTA
2012 MANALO, MICHAEL PAPA
2013 MANALO, PHOL MARLON MAGBOO
2014 MANALO, REINHARD JOSEPH BARNEDO
2015 MANANGAN, MARK ELVIN DE GUZMAN
2016 MANANGHAYA, ANDREI CALALANG
2017 MANANSALA, DARYL ALEJO
2018 MANASAN, JUSTINE LENAR AURE
2019 MANAYOBA, ELAIZA JEAN TAMBOONG
2020 MANDAC, JECK AQUINO
2021 MANDAWE, CLEPOL BACUS
2022 MANERA, REIMON RAMOS
2023 MANGALINDAN, ADRIAN ANGELO CASADO
2024 MANGILA, MERNOL ELOPRE
2025 MANGMANG, JORIELENE LASAY
2026 MANGMANG, NIÑO VINCENT TANGINAN
2027 MANGUBAT, TWITAM JOHN DE JESUS
2028 MANGUING, JEANOEL DALIT
2029 MANGUNE, ALRENZ JAE BATAS
2030 MANGUNE, ORLANDO JR LACSON
2031 MANGUNE, RENZ JOSEPH ROMERO
2032 MANIA, MARK VINCENT CATACUTAN
2033 MANJARES, CYRIL AARON MENDOZA
2034 MANLAPAZ, EARL CEDWIC SANTIAGO
2035 MANLAPAZ, IVAN NEIL AGUILAR
2036 MANLAPIG, ROBERT BATALLONES
2037 MANLEGRO, KENT DANDO
2038 MANLIQUEZ, GLENNE MAICO DIONORA
2039 MANO, PAULO MIGUEL SAMSON
2040 MANOGAN, MICHAEL LEADWARD MAGUEN
2041 MANTARING, JOHN JAKE MAYORGA
2042 MANTARING, KELVIN JAMES DORADO
2043 MANTILLA, ALDRIAN LESLIE REQUIRON
2044 MANUEL, DANGELO BANAL
2045 MANUEL, DANN ALFRED EUGENIO
2046 MANUEL, MAEGAN ABDON
2047 MANUEL, OLIVER OBLEFIAS
2048 MANZANES, IAN FERRER
2049 MAPE, CHUMER
2050 MAQUILING, DAVE CARL JALAGNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 43 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 MARABE, JOHN REY NARITO
2052 MARAMAG, KRISXTJAN MAVERICK DE LA CRUZ
2053 MARANAN, RENZ CHRISTIAN SALIGAO
2054 MARANDANG, AINA PANDA
2055 MARASIGAN, ALENA TIPONES
2056 MARASIGAN, JUNNEL MONTOYA
2057 MARASIGAN, KENNETH CASAO
2058 MARASIGAN, NICO DORADO
2059 MARAÑA, CHRISTOPHER CEDRIC LAPUZ
2060 MARAÑO, CHEALYN BALUG
2061 MARBELLA, CEDRICK BRIONES
2062 MARCELLA, MARION JAKE LUCING
2063 MARCO, SONNLYGENE EFI ERROLL JOLISHEN CUDIAMAT
2064 MARES, EMMANUEL BERSABAL
2065 MARFA, CRISTINE KAYE DEGAMO
2066 MARGATE, DENNIS BUHAY
2067 MARIANO, GIBSON GULLA
2068 MARIANO, JASPER STEIN LAVADIA
2069 MARIANO, JEFF JHAEUS TOLENTINO
2070 MARIANO, LEXTER JOHN BASAS
2071 MARIANO, MARIA CYBEL ASIS
2072 MARIANO, NOREN GACAYAN
2073 MARINO, RYAN CAESAR VARON
2074 MARIÑAS, MARK LOUIE EBIO
2075 MARIÑO, JAMAIKA ANISTA
2076 MARQUESE, JEFFREY NAVALLE
2077 MARQUEZ, ANDREA COREENA NOBLE
2078 MARQUINA, JOHN PAUL PARAS
2079 MARRON, MARK CRISTIAN UCLUSIN
2080 MARTILLAN, ACHELLE CENTRON
2081 MARTILLANA, JEENA MENESES
2082 MARTIN, JOHN ERIC TAGORDA
2083 MARTINEZ, JOHN ANDREI BIBERA
2084 MARTINEZ, TANYA SIGRID MANALO
2085 MARZON, MARJUN LOPEZ
2086 MASANGKAY, RONEL DE CHAVEZ
2087 MASCARIÑAS, DIANNE RUTH HABOC
2088 MASICAMPO, MARC GERALD LIPAOPAO
2089 MASILANG, MANUEL II RODRIGUEZ
2090 MASONGSONG, DOMINIC JAY HEREZO
2091 MASONGSONG, LYKA MARIE CANTERAS
2092 MATALOG, MARVIN DE VILLA
2093 MATANDAG, VEN-ZHAR BOCAR
2094 MATAPAJA, MICHAEL VINCENT SANTOS
2095 MATEO, KARL WIN NOCHE
2096 MATERO, KARL SERATO
2097 MATIAS, MARC IRWIN YAPE
2098 MATIRA, EDGAR STEVEN OLAZO
2099 MATOS, JOHN LESTER SALVANERA
2100 MATOS, YVONNE DIANE BOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 44 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 MATREO, AUSTIN MICO MADALI
2102 MATUGAS, MARC JUDE DUMAS
2103 MATULAC, JAYNAL HARD RASE
2104 MATUS, VERGIELYN MAGARSO
2105 MAUNAHAN, MARYLLE KAYLE TOLENTINO
2106 MAURO, JOHN COLLEN CABAHUG
2107 MAYORES, CHRISTIAN BABIA
2108 MAÑAGO, DARYL JUSTINE MAUNES
2109 MAÑAS, CHESTER ALCANTARA
2110 MC BURNEY, RALPH JR GARCIA
2111 MECIJA, KATRINA MAE LUCELA
2112 MEDENILLA, JOHN PAUL LANGIT
2113 MEDINA, IAN OLIVER NATIVIDAD
2114 MEDINA, JESSTER REYES
2115 MEDINA, KRISTOFFER RANUDA
2116 MEDINA, MARIA GRACEBEL NOB
2117 MEDINA, RHYNE HERMOSO
2118 MEDRANO, GILMARK MAGNAYE
2119 MELLA, ARCELLE DREO
2120 MELODILLAR, JEFFREY CABARRUBIAS
2121 MEMAN, ALDWIN ABENDAÑO
2122 MEMIJE, ROMMEL BACQUIAL
2123 MENDIOLA, AIRA JOIE BULURAN
2124 MENDIOLA, PAULO ROMEO TAGANAS
2125 MENDOZA, ANN MARJORIE
2126 MENDOZA, CHARLES VINCENT BENAVIDEZ
2127 MENDOZA, DARYL DELAVE
2128 MENDOZA, DIANA JAVIER
2129 MENDOZA, EMANUEL TABERDO
2130 MENDOZA, GARY WENDEL ANIATE
2131 MENDOZA, GIRLLY ANN BUSTILLO
2132 MENDOZA, HOWARD LOUIS MENDOZA
2133 MENDOZA, IVAN BOSCH
2134 MENDOZA, JADE CARL TOCITA
2135 MENDOZA, JANELLE EDRI VASALLO
2136 MENDOZA, JESSIE JOHN BONSOL
2137 MENDOZA, JOAQUIN JR ORTEGA
2138 MENDOZA, JUSTIN CARL DIMZON
2139 MENDOZA, KURT CHRISTIAN DE LEON
2140 MENDOZA, LESTER LAWRENCE TINGCHUY
2141 MENDOZA, MARIE MAGDARAOG
2142 MENDOZA, MARLO ANGELO CAMARENTA
2143 MENDOZA, MIGUEL SERAFIN DEL MUNDO
2144 MENDOZA, RENZO DIZON
2145 MENDOZA, TOM HARRIS MAGPANTAY
2146 MENDOZA, VINCENT JAY BROSAS
2147 MENDOZA, VINZ EDSON BANLASAN
2148 MENESES, JOSHUA ANDRES
2149 MENESES, RAYMOND GUBA
2150 MERA, MARIA CHRISTINA BERMUDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 45 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 MERCA, BRIXTER PAJARILLO
2152 MERCADO, BENJAMIN III LORENZO
2153 MERCADO, FRANCIS MARVIN QUIMPO
2154 MERCADO, JEROME AQUINO
2155 MERCADO, MARK LESTER ATIENZA
2156 MERCADO, RAYMART ESQUERDA
2157 MERCADO, RENZ DEAN GALANG
2158 MERCADO, RUEL JOSHUA DE CASTRO
2159 MERCURIO, JAMMIL REYES
2160 MERENCILLO, JHENER DE CHAVEZ
2161 MERGINIO, DAN CARLO PEREZ
2162 MERIALES, HARON PERALTA
2163 MERIÑO, JOSHUA ALEXIS VILLANUEVA
2164 MERLUZA, KAREN ESPENOCILLA
2165 MESANA, DRISDANE FABUNAN
2166 MIAGUE, ISMHAEL KIM BERBON
2167 MICOLOB, JAN IRVIN MASUHAY
2168 MIER, GERALD MAGALONA
2169 MIER, MARC LODIAN MACARAIG
2170 MIGUEL, ALJANE MORADO
2171 MIGUEL, KESIAH MAE CARDONA
2172 MIJARES, JOY ANN PALMES
2173 MIKUNUG, ASRIPA DIMACALING
2174 MILAN, ALLYSON SABILE
2175 MILAN, MERRYLL FAYE RAMOS
2176 MILITANTE, KIRBY SALCEDO
2177 MILLANO, ANGELIKA ESPIRITU
2178 MILLANO, DARIANE ANGELES
2179 MILLARES, DHOM RYAN SORIANO
2180 MINA, MARK GERALD VIERNES
2181 MINGUEZ, CLARICE FAYE RONDAEL
2182 MIRA, BENJAMIN EMMANUEL COLLO
2183 MIRA, MIGUEL GABRIEL LANDOY
2184 MIRABEL, KIJAN PAUL CAPISTRANO
2185 MIRALLES, JERSON MAGNO
2186 MIRANDA, EDELMARK ALEJANDRINO
2187 MIRANDA, JOEMER MANIAGO
2188 MIRANDA, RO-AN ALYZA ORLANES
2189 MISOLES, ISMAEL ARAYAN
2190 MIÑOZA, RAYZA LALIEN CONSTANTINO
2191 MOFAR, LEAH PEARLY LASTIMADO
2192 MOHIUDDIN, MOHAMMAD DIFLOF TURINGAN
2193 MOLINA, CHARM MAY DIAMSE
2194 MOLINO, KIM FRANCIS JULARBAL
2195 MON, EDDIE UNTAL
2196 MONDANO, EDWARD VINCENT DUMANDAN
2197 MONDOY, LORAYLE JAYE HALILI
2198 MONSALUD, JEFFREY VILLARUEL
2199 MONTA, PATRICK JOSEPH QUICHO
2200 MONTALBAN, ABNER JOSHUA ASCENCION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 46 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 MONTALBO, ROSE ANN ESGUERRA
2202 MONTALES, ARVIE JAY ESTOCHE
2203 MONTAÑA, JELLY ADONIS
2204 MONTAÑO, CLINTON ESPERIDION
2205 MONTE, GLENN FRANCIS CAS
2206 MONTEAGUDO, LAWRENCE MARTICIO
2207 MONTEMAYOR, JOHN JORDAN AMARO
2208 MONTEMAYOR, JORDAN DATOR
2209 MONTEMAYORES, JONALD PANGANIBAN
2210 MONTERO, MARK ANGELO FLESTADO
2211 MONTES, MICHELLE ANNE DERUTAS
2212 MONTEVIRGEN, JAEVEN JET CIERVO
2213 MONTIEL, ANDREA AVISADO
2214 MONTOJO, NEAL CHRISTIAN INGAT
2215 MONTON, JUNALD COMON
2216 MORADA, MELODY BAYADOG
2217 MORALDE, KASTEN SISON
2218 MORALEDA, JANJO DOCTAMA
2219 MORALEDA, MARLON BOLIMA
2220 MORALEJO, BABE FAITH QUILA
2221 MORALES, CESAR JR RABOY
2222 MORALES, IRISH JASMINE CALULOT
2223 MORALES, KIMBERLY ESTANDIAN
2224 MORALES, LILIBETH ESPIRITU
2225 MORALES, PAULO WESLEY NADUNZA
2226 MORANA, RIZAN LUCHING
2227 MORATA, MARIA ISABEL SENDON
2228 MORCILLA, DHARA DIANNE LUNAS
2229 MORELOS, KATHRINA LACORTE
2230 MORENO, JANN ENRIQUE LUMAHAN
2231 MORENO, JOHN PAUL RADO
2232 MORENO, KEITH MAERKS BUENAFE
2233 MORENO, MICHAEL ANTHONY TACUDIN
2234 MORILLO, CHRISTOPHER SOLIMAN
2235 MORILLO, PHILIP JOHN CALABIA
2236 MORIONES, BEAU RAY CADAVEZ
2237 MORONG, JANN HERSON HERNAEZ
2238 MOVILLA, JASEN EYONG
2239 MOZO, ALDRINEL JOHN BERNARDO
2240 MUECA, CHRISTIAN CLAVIO
2241 MUEL, MHIA KREZEL SIPE
2242 MUELLENERO, AJ CHRISTOPHER TANUGA
2243 MUHI, JOHN EDZEL JOGNO
2244 MULETA, ROMEL BALUARTE
2245 MUNAR, REXEILYN TRINA PULIDO
2246 MURILLO, RYAN GENESES SALIRING
2247 MURING, LEO DARYL PAILDEN
2248 MUSA, FRANCIS GERARD ELANO
2249 MUYCO, DHYNELLE BATUIGAS
2250 MUZO, JEFERSON LAGARET
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 47 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 MUÑOZ, ALLEN CHRISTOPHER MEJIA
2252 MUÑOZ, JERICK JOHN UNTALAN
2253 MUÑOZ, MANN MARK SILVA
2254 NACALABAN, CEDRIC ZAMBRANO
2255 NACIONALES, RUDELYN VILLAFLOR
2256 NADONG, RENZO NORIEN DE LOS REYES
2257 NAGUIT, PAOLO DANIEL PANGILINAN
2258 NAGUTOM, CYRALYN BERBER
2259 NAJARO, ROSE VINA PREGUNTA
2260 NAMATA, EMMANUEL OBEDENCIO
2261 NANDWANI, MUKESH DE JUAN
2262 NAPAO, MALVIN DE JESUS
2263 NAPEÑAS, ROMEL DE ROBLES
2264 NAPIZA, JOHN OHRLAN ALFONSO
2265 NAPOLITANO, ARIAN GERMO
2266 NARAG, VANESSA AGARPAO
2267 NARVASA, CHARLESE PARILLA
2268 NATANAUAN, ARNOLD AGOJO
2269 NATIVIDAD, CARLO ARSOL
2270 NAVA, HANS NICHOLS VISAYA
2271 NAVARRO, CHRISTIAN PAUL JABAGAT
2272 NAVARRO, JOHN STEVEN ROBLES
2273 NAVIDA, JOHN MERRUEL BALOLOY
2274 NAZARENO, BABY JIM FLORESCA
2275 NAZARENO, LYKA GIMIK
2276 NECESITO, RANIEL OPERIANO
2277 NEMENZO, CHRISTIAN JAY PABLO
2278 NEMIL, JORJA SERRANO
2279 NEPOMUCENO, ABEGAIL SERAFIN
2280 NICOLAS, ARBY LIMET
2281 NIETO, PHILIP JOHN NACION
2282 NIEVA, JAYSON GABILAN
2283 NIEVARES, LORD CHESTER DEO NOLASCO
2284 NILO, JOHN RUSSEL DELA TORRE
2285 NIMER, JUDY ANN PAROCHA
2286 NIVIAR, MARVIN VELASCO
2287 NIÑALGA, JOSHUA ANTHONY CASASES
2288 NIÑO, LORENZE GIL APARICI
2289 NODALO, CHRISTIAN JAY BANDA
2290 NOJADERA, CARL DE GUZMAN
2291 NOLASCO, JEREMIAH CASANOVA
2292 NOLLEDO, ABIGAIL SANGALANG
2293 NOPAL, QUENELYN TIMON
2294 NOROMBABA, KEITH MARBEN COLICO
2295 NOTADO, MARLO TAMON
2296 NOVEROS, ERICA MARIE TAN
2297 NOVES, ROBBIE ALBAÑO
2298 NOVILLERO, ERNIE JULARBAL
2299 NUAL, CRISTOPHER RAPADAS
2300 NUGPO, JOHN YEXURY NIELES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 48 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 OAMIL, JUSTIN JOSHUA GUERRERO
2302 OAMIL, VANEZA BENGIL
2303 OAÑA, CHRISTOPHER CASTILLO
2304 OBAMOS, JOHN CRIS MARQUEZ
2305 OBENA, MICHAEL LOPEZ
2306 OBLANCA, VANN JOSEPH MENDOZA
2307 OBLENIDA, SEBASTIANNE DOMINGO
2308 OBLIGADO, FEVIE LIZA DORADO
2309 OBTINALLA, CHRISTIAN DARYLL BENGSON
2310 OCAMPO, EMELITO VIZCARA
2311 OCAMPO, JONAS LEANDER UNABIA
2312 OCAMPO, MARIA KAYE ENSEÑADO
2313 OCAY, JAYSON CALIP
2314 OCFEMIA, JOHN ALBERT SANORJO
2315 OCLARIT, CYRENE ROSE ABAMONGA
2316 OGABANG, APRIL REY LAPA
2317 OLAIVAR, JOHN CEDRIC BORJA
2318 OLAVERE, JOHN CARLO OLIVEROS
2319 OLAVIDES, SHAMN PAS ANDREW LANANTE
2320 OLBINADO, REJEAN ALCANTARA
2321 OLI, MARC LOUIE PATAJO
2322 OLIQUINO, GIL FELIPH FRESCO
2323 OLIQUINO, RICO ANGELO ANSUAS
2324 OLITOQUIT, RICKY RAYMUNDO
2325 OLIVAR, MARCHEL ROM
2326 OLIVEROS, KIT JOSEPH STA MARIA
2327 OLIVO, KERVY AGRABIO
2328 OLMILLO, NICO RESOLES
2329 OLORVIDA, KENT JUSTIN LAUDE
2330 OMIPING, DARWIN ELESEO
2331 ONAN, ARJAY AGUILAR
2332 ONDAY, VICTOR PAOLO CANTO
2333 ONG, MARIELLE DIANE DIAMANTE
2334 ONTALAN, JULIUS LEI DUMAPIAS
2335 OPEÑA, CHRISTIAN AMOROSO
2336 ORACION, NEHEMIAH JOHN VELORIA
2337 ORADA, KELVIN DEAN MONSERATE
2338 ORAJAY, JIMMY JR BUENAVENTURA
2339 ORCA, ANJOMARI ABIOG
2340 ORCENA, JOHN LLOYD LORENZO
2341 ORCULLO, MIRALEN DAGUING
2342 ORDENANTE, JOSEPH SAPITULA
2343 ORDOÑEZ, ROMMEL SARSADILLA
2344 ORIDO, ANDREW WILSON PERALTA
2345 ORIDO, KARL ABDON
2346 ORINDAY, DONNABELL MAY CARLOS
2347 ORINE, MARK BRYAN HAPPO
2348 ORONG, JAIME JOHN ALBOREZ
2349 OROPEL, MARVEN PORAL
2350 OROSCO, ELBERT BORINES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 49 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 ORPIANO, DARRELL BERNAL
2352 ORPILLA, EIRYZ CLYDE ANGELIQUE DUMO
2353 ORTEGA, JOHN ALBERT POBLETE
2354 ORTEGA, JUN AREVALO
2355 ORTEGA, RYAN ACE CALDERON
2356 ORTEZA, JEREMY SALDAEN
2357 ORTIGUERRA, BRYN IVAN PINILI
2358 ORTILLA, WILBERT OPEÑA
2359 ORTOUSTE, JOANNA JANE PALILEO
2360 OSABEL, JULITO JR MEJIA
2361 OSABEL, MARK LESTER MERCADER
2362 OSER, MARK RAYMOND ALVIAR
2363 OSOL, JEO COSTILLAS
2364 OSOMO, ROEMARC GIL SELORIO
2365 OTIS, ROYETTE CABANHAO
2366 OWAR, DICK KENNEDY MUGAL
2367 OYAO, MICHAEL MENCHATE
2368 PAALAN, JOKTAN ROSALES
2369 PABATAO, DIETHER JUDE DANTE
2370 PABLICO, BRYAN VINCENT DELA TORRE
2371 PABLO, JAN KHERVIN MALASA
2372 PABON, ARTHUR PHILIP GEAVIA
2373 PACAPAC, KLIEN CHRISTIAN BARGAMENTO
2374 PACARDO, ERIC PARADELA
2375 PACETE, CLOYD FRANCIS PADOJINOG
2376 PACHECO, ERICKCEL REYES
2377 PACHECO, JOSEMARIA PAULO CIMAFRANCA
2378 PACHECO, RALPH JOSHUA ALDEZA
2379 PACON, ARAM LALUAN
2380 PACTOL, MACH RYAN PACQUIAO
2381 PACUBAT, MARK KENNETH WILLIAM PADUIT
2382 PADERNAL, EDWIN JR MIRANDA
2383 PADERON, MONICO JOSE ABRERA
2384 PADILLA, JOHN PAUL FERNANDEZ
2385 PADILLA, MARK PAUL VELA
2386 PADILLA, MARTIN BENEDICT DEDEL
2387 PADILLA, QUIRINO BOLON
2388 PADIOS, BROOKLYN GALE CABARDO
2389 PADRE, EMMANUEL BAQUIRAN
2390 PADUA, JASON CARLO SAPITULA
2391 PADUA, NATHALIA ARELLANO
2392 PADUA, SIWARD ENOCH ADRIANO
2393 PAGADUAN, EDIESON JR DONATO
2394 PAGAOA, HAROLD OCAMPO
2395 PAGAS, REJAY ESTROSAS
2396 PAGAYONAN, JOSHUA JULIA
2397 PAGCALIWAGAN, AIRRA MACATANGAY
2398 PAGE, ROMILOU JOHN RACELIS
2399 PAGKALINAWAN, ERMELITO JR VELASCO
2400 PAGTAMA, PAOLO MIGUEL ENRIQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 50 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 PAGUIO, PHOEMELA MAE PARALES
2402 PAGUIO, RYAN ANGELO MACALINAO
2403 PAGUIRIGAN, JIAN LLOYD CORBE
2404 PAGUYO, AMOR JOHN SADANG
2405 PAJARILLO, CHARLES WILLIAM SARICAL
2406 PAJARILLO, JOHN PAUL MEDINA
2407 PAJARILLO, KYLE MYRICK RINGOR
2408 PAJARITO, LILIANMAR CORDON
2409 PAJE, BOBBY DANTE
2410 PAJELA, DAVE MALONDON
2411 PALABRICA, JASON MAPILE
2412 PALACIO, MARVIN BAGACINA
2413 PALADA, YVES GREGG LORENZO
2414 PALANG, PAOLO BAYLOSIS
2415 PALCO, BRYAN WYNNE RANOCO
2416 PALERMO, DYLA GEALOGO
2417 PALERMO, LEMUEL JIMENEZ
2418 PALGAN, JOHN MHER QUILATON
2419 PALGAN, JONNEL LARA
2420 PALICPIC, ELYZA RAE OLARTE
2421 PALISOC, ALVIR CERALDE
2422 PALISOC, CEDRICK DOCTOLERO
2423 PALOMER, PAUL JOHN MERANO
2424 PALUGOD, ALLAN PAUL ESCOBAR
2425 PAMA, JERON MARAÑON
2426 PAMILACAN, JOEL PANALANGIN
2427 PAMILARAN, EDELYN ALAMARES
2428 PAMINIANO, JESSICA AMPIE LUMABI
2429 PAMINTUAN, EDSEL B
2430 PAMITTAN, FELIPE MALABAD
2431 PAMPLIEGA, JOLLEN MARK AMOTO
2432 PANAGUITON, CHARL JHON CERBAS
2433 PANALIGAN, CRISTIAN PAGCALIWAGAN
2434 PANCHO, JILA MIRANDA
2435 PANELO, BEJAY DOLANDOLAN
2436 PANGANIBAN, CHRISTIAN ANGELO MAGNO
2437 PANGANIBAN, DENISMERC CASERES
2438 PANGANIBAN, KARL RANGER MALIMATA
2439 PANGHULAN, JASON RENZ JULIA
2440 PANGILINAN, DARYLL BIHASA
2441 PANGILINAN, FRANCHESKA MARIE LANCERO
2442 PANGILINAN, JOHN MARTIN CUETO
2443 PANILAG, KEANU OMANDAC
2444 PANIZA, JEFERZON TACDERAN
2445 PANLAQUE, JEREMY PRING
2446 PANLILIO, HERICKSON LEVANTINO
2447 PANLILIO, JOSE GENESIS LACSON
2448 PAR, JEFFERSON AYOS
2449 PARAGAS, HAROLD OBRERO
2450 PARALES, SYDNEY PERNALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 51 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 PARANGAN, ISRAEL ENGUITO
2452 PARATO, JERARD SULIBET
2453 PARCHAMENTO, JONEL REGUA
2454 PARCIA, EMMERZONE SUNGA
2455 PARCON, STEPHEN CARL ABUCAY
2456 PARDILLA, LENARD AGASA
2457 PARDO, CHARLYN MAE SAYNO
2458 PARE, JORDAN TANHUECO
2459 PAREDES, RONNEL JOHN MACARAEG
2460 PAREJA, IAN CARLOS MARASIGAN
2461 PARILLA, ELLYWELYN CRISTOBAL
2462 PARREÑO, JOSHUA JAY BONGA
2463 PASAHOL, KATHLEEN JANE VILLAPANDO
2464 PASARITA, ORLANDO JR AGOSTOSA
2465 PASCUA, KIM FRANCIS CABILDO
2466 PASCUAL, ALYSSA LAURA LAIGO
2467 PASCUAL, DONITA RENZO HOMILLANO
2468 PASCUAL, MARK CHRISTIAN SALVADOR
2469 PASCUAL, RONALD AGANON
2470 PASCUAL, SAMUEL BAIRAN
2471 PASION, CHRISTOPHER CONGSON
2472 PASION, RICHARD MANZANO
2473 PASTITEO, KIETH MANSUETO
2474 PASTOR, ANN DOMINIC COQUILLA
2475 PATACSIL, JASON BRYAN VILLA
2476 PATACSIL, LELAND MATARANAS
2477 PATATA, JOSE RUSTOM LACAMBRA
2478 PATINDOL, MONICO FUTALAN
2479 PATOTOY, NORMAN KARL ACENAS
2480 PATRIA, JOHN LEONIL LAURO
2481 PATRICIO, LYKA SALVADOR
2482 PAUJANA, ANJUHN MANDAWE
2483 PAULE, PHILIP JOSEPH ATRAZO
2484 PAULINO, ROGELIO JR GREMIO
2485 PAÑARES, MARIANO III TANGO-AN
2486 PECILLER, MHIKE VINCENT UMBAN
2487 PEDERNAL, RAZEL VILLANUEVA
2488 PEDIONGCO, RHAJALLAH JIMENEZ
2489 PEDREGOSA, JARVIE JON ALVARADO
2490 PEDRO, JULLER BALEGAN
2491 PEDROSO, PAULO MIGUEL ESTOS
2492 PELAYO, SAM PALACIO
2493 PELIAS, UZZIAH RADA
2494 PELIGRINO, JOHN KENNETH GORGONIA
2495 PELIÑO, IAN BENEDICT PLATA
2496 PENIDO, LEAN DEL BERAÑA
2497 PENTINIO, RIZZAMAE CUETO
2498 PENUELA, GENEL SOGO-AN
2499 PEPITO, ANJO AYURO
2500 PERALTA, JEREMIAH RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 52 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 PERALTA, JOREN MARC GAUAT
2502 PERALTA, SEAN CARLO MANALIGOD
2503 PEREA, JEPHERSON GUZMAN
2504 PEREZ, ARIANNA LAGMAN
2505 PEREZ, DAN JOHN SALAZAR
2506 PEREZ, GENE EARL AMAHAN
2507 PEREZ, JHUD MENDRICK GUEVARA
2508 PEREZ, JOHN CHRISTIAN GAVIA
2509 PEREZ, JOHN ROCEL ANIM
2510 PEREZ, KATHLEEN LAGMAY
2511 PEREZ, NOLAN JAKE DELA AUSTRIA
2512 PEREZ, RALPH JEWEL GARABILES
2513 PEREZ, REY ALBERT MEDINA
2514 PEREZ, STEPHEN GAVINO
2515 PEREZ, VINCENT ALLAN PAMINTUAN
2516 PERITO, MARY JANE CAYABYAB
2517 PERJES, JUN PALERMO
2518 PERLAS, JENELLE MANUBA
2519 PESAY, JOSHUA MERLAS
2520 PESTAÑO, JUN JUN BERIONES
2521 PETALCORIN, VIRNALYN SUANO
2522 PETALLO, ULYSESS CASPE
2523 PETROLA, CHRISTIAN BRAVE SANTIAGO
2524 PEÑA, CRYSTAL JADE PEREZ
2525 PEÑA, PAUL VINCENT CASTRO
2526 PEÑA, RHODELENE JOYCE CONSULTA
2527 PEÑAMORA, JOY CRISOSTOMO
2528 PEÑARANDA, JERREL MONTEALEGRE
2529 PIAMONTE, JOHN BATOLINA
2530 PIAMONTE, PAUL JOHN LANZADERAS
2531 PICARDAL, JAY GUARINO
2532 PICARDO, NOEL JOSHUA MANUEL
2533 PICONES, PEARSON ILOG
2534 PIELAGO, JULIE ANN REA
2535 PIELAGO, ROWEL REA
2536 PIKE, CHRISTIAN EDWARD BERROYA
2537 PILAR, MELVIN MAGDAONG
2538 PILIOTAS, GEROSS SIMACAS
2539 PILONEO, RAYMOND RYAN VIZARRA
2540 PIMENTEL, BRYAN FONTANILLA
2541 PINEDA, AREN JOHN ALBERTO
2542 PINEDA, JOHN ALLEN MANALO
2543 PINEDA, JUDE CHUY
2544 PINGOY, CHRESHIA MAE PARCON
2545 PINLAC, CHARINA DAROYA
2546 PIOJO, BHEJAY ESPEJO
2547 PITERO, KEN JOSHUA ZAMORA
2548 PITOC, CARLO JHAY SAGANG
2549 PITOGO, JOHN RICK MINDANAO
2550 PITOGO, JOVAN SY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 53 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 PIZARRO, HARDEE ZORILLA
2552 PLANIA, MELVIN ROY USARAGA
2553 PLATA, DARLENE MARIEL VALENCIA
2554 PLATA, RALPH NIKKO AFRICA
2555 PLATON, JOVET RYAN SANIANO
2556 PLAZA, DARREL OCHO
2557 PLAZA, PAUL MATTHEW TERRIBLE
2558 PLAZO, EÑAQUE SALUBRE
2559 PLEÑOS, RICS CLEOFARD FLORES
2560 PO, MARY ROSE ANN LAGOS
2561 PO, TOM WILSON GO
2562 POBLETE, RONNIE MANUEL
2563 POBLETE, TIMOTHY JEFF RAMILO
2564 POLICARPIO, BRAIL PATLI
2565 POLICARPIO, LORREN MAIGUE
2566 POLICARPO, MARY AUFIF ENTRIVENCION
2567 POMICPIC, JAMES KENNARD MOLINA
2568 PONCE, RICHARD PABELONIA
2569 PONCE, ROBERTO JR GAVILO
2570 POPANES, JOHN PAUL DEMESA
2571 POQUEZ, LEANZA PAGSOLINGAN
2572 PORAL, MA LYCA LABANG
2573 PORIO, BENISON HANDIG
2574 PORRAL, LAWRENCE SANTIANO
2575 PORTUGAL, CZARINA GOROBAT
2576 PORTUGUEZ, RUZZEL EVANGELISTA
2577 POTOT, JOSHUA MIGUEL BUENAVENTURA
2578 PRADES, AMIEL RAY BERAME
2579 PRADO, WILMER JOSHUA REYES
2580 PRESBITERO, ALJO-RAY MARTINEZ
2581 PROFUGO, CHRISTIAN PERALTA
2582 PROSIA, PAULO DIGAMO
2583 PROTACIO, JOEBEL PATRIARCA
2584 PROTACIO, KATREEN ZAMORA
2585 PRUDENTE, JARED DAVID
2586 PRUDENTINO, LAVERNE KAYE ACOBA
2587 PUA, NEIL ALDRIN FUGEN
2588 PUGNARIA, FELIX IAN CATADMAN
2589 PULANCO, CARL ANTHONY SABAL
2590 PULAYAN, JAMES PAUL RAMIREZ
2591 PULGA, MA THERESA GELILANG
2592 PULLA, ALVEN USON
2593 PULLAN, JHUN JHUN DORADO
2594 PUNLA, JANELLA JOYCE DOCTOR
2595 PUNZALAN, ALISSA MARASIGAN
2596 PUNZALAN, JUSTINE DALE MENDOZA
2597 PURA, JERICO TAN
2598 PURA, JOHN PAUL ESPEDIDO
2599 PUSO, GEE BEATRICE CUARESMA
2600 PUTALAN, RAMIL CORPUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 54 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 QUEMUEL, JASPER JUN MATABANG
2602 QUERUBIN, LAWRENCE VILLAMOR
2603 QUESEA, ORVEN WINSTARCES JASMIN
2604 QUEÑANO, XENEL ADRIAN GUEVARRA
2605 QUIAOT, MARCELO YLAYA
2606 QUIBAL, ALVIN MEDINA
2607 QUIJANO, CHARLOTTE
2608 QUIJANO, JUSTINE BENITO
2609 QUIMSON, JOECEL AGUILON
2610 QUINGCO, JAMES CEDRIC ALIGUE
2611 QUINIQUINI, R-JAY CAUSAPIN
2612 QUINTANILLA, KYZYL BESMONTE
2613 QUINTAS, GABRIEL JR DERLA
2614 QUINTE, ALFONSO GABRIEL DE HITTA
2615 QUINTERO, JUSTINE IVAN BAT-OG
2616 QUINTO, ADSON AQUINO
2617 QUIPIA, JOHN BARS BARCENAS
2618 QUITAN, JOHN CARLO SONACO
2619 QUIZANA, LARYNIEL RICAFRANCA
2620 QUIÑONES, JAMES ANDREI DAYANDANTE
2621 RABADO, MARK ANTHONY LATENERO
2622 RABAGO, RHODNIE NICOLAS
2623 RABAYA, HARLY BARNAYHA
2624 RABUSA, MARY ROSE RICAFRENTE
2625 RACASA, JOHN VINCENT RARO
2626 RACELIS, KIM JUSTINE SALVACION
2627 RADA, LOUMELL BAHIAN
2628 RAFAELA, MARK LOUIE CAÑADA
2629 RAFER, JOHN PAOLO SENIS
2630 RAFOLS, CARMELO JR ABSIN
2631 RAMIREZ, CHEURNEVEE FORTALEZA
2632 RAMIREZ, JOHN MARVIC MANZANO
2633 RAMIREZ, SILVERIO III CINCO
2634 RAMIRO, JANDEL GARALDE
2635 RAMOS, CARLO JOE ABANSADO
2636 RAMOS, CHRISTINE MAE ALIX
2637 RAMOS, DERRICK MUNAR
2638 RAMOS, FERDINAND CARREON
2639 RAMOS, JAEZBOERR SALAZAR
2640 RAMOS, JERICO REGENCIA
2641 RAMOS, JERWIN CARANTO
2642 RAMOS, JESLI MAR SANGLAY
2643 RAMOS, JOHN KENNETH TUD
2644 RAMOS, JOHN LESTER ESPIRITU
2645 RAMOS, JUAN GABRIEL MORALES
2646 RAMOS, LADIE BORDEOS
2647 RAMOS, RICKSON TAGUIBAO
2648 RAMOS, ROYCE RONEIL LANAWAN
2649 RAMOS, VAN HARVEY LEGASPI
2650 RAMPAS, CHRIS JUSTINE DE ROJAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 55 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 RANA, KAREN JOY TABIRAO
2652 RAPAL, DAVE RICSON ESCALANTE
2653 RAPAL, HAEL SUMATRA
2654 RAPSING, JAMES OLETE
2655 RAZONABE, KENNY CONANAN
2656 REA, RALF RAZZEL PERGIS
2657 REAL, BRYAN MICHAEL RAGASA
2658 REAL, CHARLENE MAE LOBO
2659 REANZARES, JESSA PAR
2660 REBONG, HANS MATTHEW BAUTISTA
2661 RECALDE, MARK JAYSON PIGUERRA
2662 RECOTE, ADONES DELA CRUZ
2663 RECTO, MARK DAVE PANAGLIMA
2664 RED, JOHN MARVIN DELOS SANTOS
2665 REFULGENTE, JOSHUA ORTIZ
2666 REGENCIA, RODERICK PIGUERRA
2667 REGENIO, LEANDRO ROY DE LEON
2668 RELATIVO, DIXIE ANN ARCEO
2669 RELOS, DAVE DANIEL VELOSO
2670 RELOZA, RAZZEL BAISA
2671 REMBULAT, PAUL BERNIL
2672 REMPILLO, JASPER SALVADOR CASIMIRO
2673 RENDOQUE, DENMARK TABOTABO
2674 RENTAR, PAUL SIMON ULANG
2675 RENTINO, IRISH JASPER
2676 RENTOY, ANTHONY IAN REYES
2677 REODICA, BRYAN
2678 REQUITILLO, FRENCH CABALLES
2679 RESPICIO, JOHN STEVEN CALLEJA
2680 RESURRECCION, JAKE EBALE
2681 RETIRVA, LOUIS MIGUEL MANALASTAS
2682 RETUMALTA, JOSHUA JAYME
2683 REUBAL, MARK PAUL CAWALING
2684 REUTOTAR, DEEJEEY ARIRAO
2685 REVIL, WILLIAM JEFFERSON ARIAS
2686 REVILLA, ELMER JR ALEONAR
2687 REVILLOSA, ERIC JR NAPUD
2688 REYES, ALDUS ROYCE ORDONIO
2689 REYES, ARNOLD CHRISTIAN SOLEMA
2690 REYES, FRANCIS YU
2691 REYES, FRANKIE CABACUNGAN
2692 REYES, GLAIZA IGLOSO
2693 REYES, JASHCEL PAUL PEÑARANDA
2694 REYES, JERICHO FORTUNATO ADRES
2695 REYES, JOSHUA MALAGUEÑO
2696 REYES, JUSTIN HARON NUFABLE
2697 REYES, KIM PATRICK MULINGBAYAN
2698 REYES, MARK ANGELO PEÑALOZA
2699 REYES, MARK JESSIE BALDON
2700 REYES, MAY ANNE JUANILLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 56 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 REYES, MICHAEL NAVELA
2702 REYES, RENZ EMIL ROMEROSO
2703 REYES, SEAN PHILIP CLIMACOSA
2704 REÑA, ERVIN BALSAMO
2705 RICAFORT, JOSE LUIS BOBIER
2706 RICAFORT, NEIL FRANCIS SORISO
2707 RICAFORT, RICA PONTEJOS
2708 RICAFRANCA, HERO LANCE PERAS
2709 RICAFRENTE, HANNA MAE GIPAN
2710 RICAFRENTE, XAVIER BENEDICT MAGTIBAY
2711 RICAMUNDA, RUSZIELD PEREZ
2712 RICAPLAZA, MYCO JADULCO
2713 RINGCA, JOSE FLORO BALANGKIG
2714 RINGOR, ANDREA REMIENDO
2715 RIVERA, CRISTIAN SAMINO
2716 RIVERA, DARRYL CHARLES LATOSQUIN
2717 RIVERA, DARYLL MORAL
2718 RIVERA, JHONEL OLOG
2719 RIVERA, JOHN MARK OCAMPO
2720 RIVERA, LUKE MARK PINTO
2721 RIVERA, MARIA CARMELA BORELA
2722 RIVERA, MARLO DULLAN
2723 RIVERA, PAUL ADRIAN MERCADO
2724 RIVERA, SIANNE PAUL SORIA
2725 ROA, JULIUS GARCIA
2726 ROBLEDO, RICHARD REX VARGAS
2727 ROBLES, JEANES JOSOL
2728 ROCA, JOHN DALE TIRAO
2729 ROCO, JOEMARIE CASTILLANO
2730 RODA, ANGELO YANZA
2731 RODRIGUEZ, BERNARD MALIKSI
2732 RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL MARIANO
2733 RODRIGUEZ, JOMAR AQUINO
2734 ROGUEL, KENNETH ESPIRITU
2735 ROJAS, RONAN JEROME STA MARIA
2736 ROLLAN, REMUS TIOZON
2737 ROMALDON, NEAL ADRRIANE GALLO
2738 ROMASANTA, MONICA PALOMARES
2739 ROMBAOA, KENNETH MILLO
2740 ROMERO, AENNE BERNADETH ESPINEDA
2741 ROMERONA, CHRISTOPHER MALANA
2742 ROMINA, RHIANNE DALE AMATONG
2743 RONDINA, CARL JEBVED ALMIA
2744 RONQUILLO, DAN JEREMY GAMUEDA
2745 RONSAIRO, ALLYSSA SIGNO
2746 ROQUE, MARVIN ANTHONY QUILINGKING
2747 ROSAL, AYRAH DANA MARIE MERCADO
2748 ROSAL, MARK CHRISTIAN BERINO
2749 ROSALES, CAMPVALE LINDOG
2750 ROSALES, EDUARDO GABASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 57 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 ROSALES, JHOETTE PAGOBO
2752 ROSALES, JOMAR ZULUETA
2753 ROSAS, TRISTAN JOSHUA MORILLO
2754 ROSETES, BRAULIO SALVADOR ATO
2755 ROTEA, ALBERTITO CRUSIFIO SAGA
2756 ROXAS, CRISTINE JOY SILVESTRE
2757 ROXAS, EZEKIEL MAGPOC
2758 RUBIO, NESTOR JR DE DIOS
2759 RUEDAS, ZAM DEXTER JAMES PATEÑO
2760 RUIZ, RONALD JR JOSE
2761 RUIZ, VINCENT MATIS
2762 RUMBAOA, ARIEL PAUL ROJAS
2763 SABADO, JAN BRYAN NAVARRO
2764 SABALOSA, RAFFY ALLADA
2765 SABANAL, JEASON CALLAO
2766 SABEDRA, QUEENCY MALCO
2767 SABER, SABER IBRAHIM
2768 SABERDO, GLENN KENNETH MENDOZA
2769 SABINORIO, SANDRA MAE MONTERO
2770 SABOBO, HILBERT TUPAS
2771 SABORNIDO, DEAN DEVLIN GALAROZA
2772 SABTULA, AL-SHAREEF ALLANI
2773 SACLAG, RAYMART MIMAY
2774 SACRO, BRIXTER ESTEBAN
2775 SADIA, CHRISTIAN TOLOSA
2776 SADICON, MAILA MABATO
2777 SAGABAEN, LLOYD VINCENT BALGOS
2778 SAGARIO, THED SAGUIN
2779 SAGRADO, APPLE OPEÑANO
2780 SAGUID, JOHN MARCEL JAVIER
2781 SAGUN, ALANNE YOSORES
2782 SAGUN, FERNAN TABARANGAO
2783 SAGUN, JUSTIN JAY PUNZALAN
2784 SAJUL, MARGIE MARAGGUN
2785 SALAGAN, MARIA FE BANCUD
2786 SALAMAÑA, BERNIE CHRISTIAN CABONCE
2787 SALANDANAN, JUNELL BALUYOT
2788 SALAPARE, KYLE JOSHUA ABA
2789 SALARDA, MAR JHUN PRADO
2790 SALARDE, ANTHONY EPOGON
2791 SALAZAR, JOHNVEE VILLADORES
2792 SALAZAR, KENT HARRY IGBALIC
2793 SALAZAR, NICO CAPISTRANO
2794 SALAZAR, PRINCESS TRIXY MACALINTAL
2795 SALCEDO, RAAMAH JACOB GONZALES
2796 SALDIVAR, ALYSSA AMOUR BAUTISTA
2797 SALE, MAVERICK BANCOLITA
2798 SALEM, STEPHEN JAMES JOTOJOT
2799 SALERA, NOEL FABE
2800 SALES, EARL VINCENT AMBROCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 58 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 SALIBA, KRISTIAN MARINA
2802 SALICSIC, JUSTIN LOUIE DOBLE
2803 SALINAS, CARLO CARIÑO
2804 SALINAS, JESSA MAE DAQUEP
2805 SALISE, PETER FRANCIS NOVAL
2806 SALO, JOHN KEITH PARAJAS
2807 SALOME, FERLYN MENDOZA
2808 SALOMON, PATRICK HENRY JR ROCAMORA
2809 SALON, KENT IAN ABBU
2810 SALONOY, ARTEMIO II GOZO
2811 SALUCENA, JESSECA PERAS
2812 SALUD, KATE LOIS AGUILAR
2813 SALUDARES, MICHAEL ANGELO ANTONIO
2814 SALUTA, ART ROBERT RETOS
2815 SALUTIM, JOSEPH MANABAT
2816 SALVA, SHAIRA ESTHER LLAMADO
2817 SALVADO, RAUL JR ESPIRITU
2818 SALVADOR, ANGELO ARCEO
2819 SALVADOR, CARL JOSHUA RODOLFO
2820 SALVADOR, MARK KENNETH SIMBULAN
2821 SALVADORA, ERIC MACASINAG
2822 SALVAÑA, MYKA GENTERONE
2823 SAMAN, MARIELLE MIRANDA
2824 SAMAR, JEMARK MACASAYA
2825 SAMIA, KIM ALLEN MAUN
2826 SAMPAYAN, JOSEPH HONRADO
2827 SAN ANTONIO, CRISTINE JANE BALANAC
2828 SAN DIEGO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH GUADAÑA
2829 SAN JUAN, KERVIN SHAIDER OLIVETE
2830 SAN LUIS, JOHN RUSSEL BAUTISTA
2831 SAN MIGUEL, ARRISH ANNE ROBLES
2832 SANCHEZ, BERT PAOLO VICTORIA
2833 SANCHEZ, FLORIANNE ALABAT
2834 SANCHEZ, JONATHAN CARLO NARITO
2835 SANCHEZ, JUVENE NIKKO BOYOSE
2836 SANCHEZ, LOUISE JONES CASTOR
2837 SANCHEZ, LOUISSE CESAR CLERIGO
2838 SANCHEZ, ROMAR DAVID GALINDO
2839 SANG-AN, KENNETH BANGA
2840 SANGA, JOSE ANGELO MANZANARES
2841 SANGALANG, JUSTIN NAVA
2842 SANGALANG, ROSS ALBERT SANCHEZ
2843 SANGINES, RONNIE TONATO
2844 SANGLAP, JOHN LERY DEQUITO
2845 SANICO, CHARMAINE SAPILAN
2846 SANTANDER, BENJIE BOY TAGARO
2847 SANTIAGO, EMMANUEL JOSEPH JOVEN
2848 SANTIAGO, JOHN OLIVER CLARETE
2849 SANTIAGO, LEA SANDRA GALON
2850 SANTIAGO, RHENZ VIEL LIBAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 59 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 SANTIOQUE, ABRIEL KYLE ALCANTARA
2852 SANTOS, ARTH JUSTINE PAULINO
2853 SANTOS, BRANDO MIGUEL LAYUG
2854 SANTOS, EDWIN JR JUNTILLA
2855 SANTOS, GIANNE ANDRE DIEGO
2856 SANTOS, JORELL JOSEF PANGANIBAN
2857 SANTOS, JUNE MIRANDA
2858 SANTOS, KARL ANGELO PANALIGAN
2859 SANTOS, KIM TRISTAN DENIEL GADIANO
2860 SANTOS, KRISTOFFER IVAN VIBAR
2861 SANTOS, KYLE ARTHUR BARLISO
2862 SANTOS, LARK CHRISTIAN
2863 SANTOS, MARIELLA REYES
2864 SANTOS, MARK GUIL SANTOS
2865 SANTOS, MICAH TOMAS
2866 SANTOS, ORLANDO ACHA
2867 SANTOS, PAUL KEVIN ARELLANO
2868 SANTOYO, AIDAN JOSEPH AMARO
2869 SAPASAP, ARDEN ALLEN CABAIS
2870 SARAGA, FREDERICK LOUIE CALLO
2871 SARAUSAD, ROSE JEAN DAÑO
2872 SARAZA, MARK JOVEN ANDRES
2873 SARES, ARON GELLO LAGRAZON
2874 SARGENTO, ALLAN DAVE GANZA
2875 SARMIENTO, DERICK SANTIAGO
2876 SARMIENTO, JOHN LESTER GONZALES
2877 SARMIENTO, STEPHEN ROI RAMOS
2878 SASIS, FIDEL TAGUBASI
2879 SATURIUS, DON ANDREW RILI
2880 SAUCO, FRANCIS JOSEPH MANTILE
2881 SAUNAR, WENELLY NICOLE FRADEJAS
2882 SAURA, DAVID CAGUIOA
2883 SAWALI, JOHN PAULO MACUHA
2884 SAYSON, ADRIAN LOMIBAO
2885 SAYSON, KINNETH ROY CALAGO
2886 SEBASTIAN, MARCHE RACIAN GOROSPE
2887 SEDON, JYRIL PUNDANG
2888 SEGUIDO, RALPH MASIAS
2889 SEGUNDO, JOHN KENNETH USON
2890 SELIDIO, JOSHE MAMINTA
2891 SELLOTE, CHRISTIAN MATBAGON
2892 SEMILLA, JOYZA JANE JULAO
2893 SENIO, DARYL VIBAR
2894 SERAFICA, JOSHUA LAUREN SUYO
2895 SERDEÑA, FLORENCIO SICORSICON
2896 SERDON, ELOISA JOY PAMELA ERANDIO
2897 SERGANTES, ANGELO CAIMOL
2898 SERICON, CHRISTIAN DE LEON
2899 SERQUIÑA, VENER OCHINANG
2900 SERRANO, ALBERT CERENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 60 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 SERRANO, FERDINAND IAN INOCENCIO
2902 SERRANO, MARC CHRISTIAN ABIERA
2903 SERRANO, RAYMART CUSTODIO
2904 SEÑA, NHEL KEVIN ACERON
2905 SEÑA, SHELLY DINNES BERROYA
2906 SIAGA, JOHN ZEDRICK DEL ROSARIO
2907 SIANO, CHRISTIAN MANGUAN
2908 SIBAL, ALAN KARL SEBASTIAN
2909 SIENES, ALDRIN LLAGAS
2910 SIERRA, JESUS DAVID TESORIO
2911 SIGUE, JOSEMA BAUTISTA
2912 SIGUE, JOSHNELL RHENZ JAVIER
2913 SIGUENZA, RAYA SOPHIA ALFEREZ
2914 SILVA, ROLAND JR MENDOZA
2915 SILVESTRE, GLYCEL CORNELIO
2916 SILVESTRE, LEXTER EDROL GAMIS
2917 SIM, JERICHO MOSCOSA
2918 SIMACAS, REGEN GALLO
2919 SIMPAO, NEIL JOHN BETITO
2920 SIMPINO, JOHN MELO BELEN
2921 SINCERO, HENRY JR LIBAYAO
2922 SINDAYEN, ALDAN BARRA
2923 SINDICO, ALEXANDER CHIQUITO
2924 SINGH, JOHN MARK MENDOZA
2925 SIOCHI, JOSHUA VETUS
2926 SISON, NEIL PATRICK BANUELOS
2927 SITJAR, GESSICA ALBEZA
2928 SIY, BENJAMIN MYRON ONG
2929 SOKISING, MART CHRISTIAN SALVADOR
2930 SOLANO, CHRISTIAN JOY FULGUERINAS
2931 SOLANO, MONSOUR LUMAQUE
2932 SOLATORIO, JOSE REY SALVADOR
2933 SOLIBAGA, MATEO III PAILMAO
2934 SOLIMAN, ALMIRA MORALES
2935 SOLIMAN, JUDER JR PARREÑO
2936 SOLIS, JENESES UNTAR
2937 SOLIS, ROLITO JR MALDO
2938 SOLIVA, DANIEL MANGILIT
2939 SOLLEZA, MARVIN PEÑAVERDE
2940 SOLTURA, JOHN DAVE AZAS
2941 SOMBLINGO, NIÑA EDJAN
2942 SOMBRIO, CEDRICK JEVEL HAWINAY
2943 SOMOROSTRO, JEROME SUMAYLO
2944 SON, HELCONEDO DECIERDO
2945 SON, JOSHUA JOHN PAUL MATER
2946 SORIANO, ELEAZER QUOJIAL
2947 SORIANO, MARIANE
2948 SORIANO, MARK JEROME FRIAS
2949 SORIANO, NELVIEN MANALANG
2950 SORIANO, WIL MARK MACATUNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 61 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 SORITA, TANISHA FAYE ESPEDIDO
2952 SOTALBO, GABRIEL PAULO ALAD
2953 SOTALBO, NEMIS KYLE MACANDILI
2954 SOTEN, NINETTE YPANTO
2955 SOTOMAYOR, VENESSE LAARNI URCIANA
2956 SOTTO, KENNETH JAY TRASPE
2957 SOTTO, LEONEL OLIVEROS
2958 STA ANA, JOMER AURELLANO
2959 STA ANA, LORRAINE PASCO
2960 STA CRUZ, JONNIE GARAY
2961 STA ELENA, JOHN CARLO LIM
2962 STA MARIA, EDDIE JR RELIMBO
2963 SUAL, JEFFERSON GERALDO
2964 SUBAAN, FRANCHETTE ROSALES
2965 SUBONG, JOHN JORDAN SOMBONG
2966 SUELTO, ADRIAN JUNEIL CADA
2967 SUINAN, DEXSYR JADE AGUILAR
2968 SUMADSAD, NEGO LESTER MANALO
2969 SUMALINOG, MON GACO
2970 SUMALJAG, DANILO JR VILLAGOMEZ
2971 SUMANDAL, LAURO II AGUINALDO
2972 SUMINGGIT, RODEL PAPA
2973 SUMUGAT, DONELL SAMIA
2974 SUNGA, ALJAN VITAL
2975 SUPEÑA, CARIZA
2976 SUPRESENCIA, FRANZ GERONA
2977 SURBAN, ROCHELLE LYNDZEY LOZANO
2978 SUSBILLA, FRANKLIN FERNANDEZ
2979 SUZARA, URIEL JOSHUA MUNDA
2980 TA-AO, DENNIS TAYAB
2981 TABALDO, ELDRIN LEGASPI
2982 TABARES, ALFE MARI POGAJA
2983 TABLAC, JANSEN KEITH GARCIA
2984 TACADENA, JOVANI MARAVILLA
2985 TACNENG, EARL GERALD RADA
2986 TACPI, MOISES VALDEZ
2987 TADE, IRISH MAE LANGWAS
2988 TADEO, CARL ANGELO CORONIA
2989 TADIFA, ROBERTO JR BONPIN
2990 TAGALOG, JOHN GIL LIGAY
2991 TAGAYO, JAN KITONG
2992 TAGLE, JEANNE PAULINE SANCHEZ
2993 TAGLE, MATT HARRIS BATAN
2994 TAGLUCOP, RONAND COJO
2995 TAGUIBAO, JOHANNE FRANCOIS DULIN
2996 TAGULINAO, NATHANIEL NASAYAO
2997 TAGUPA, JULIOS CHARL PANUNCIALMAN
2998 TAGURA, JONATHAN GALVADORES
2999 TAHA, TARIK LOMONDOT
3000 TAHIR, OMAR-HAMZA HARIB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 62 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 TALABIS, JODEL LASAR
3002 TALACAN, EMEL-LUO APURA
3003 TALATALA, EARL LOUIS LLANES
3004 TALEON, KIM ALBERT GO
3005 TALISIC, DAWN RHYKAVILLE LAURENTE
3006 TALLADA, KEFF JUD SUAVERDEZ
3007 TAMBAOAN, MARK CHRISTOPHER GONZALES
3008 TAMBIGA, AURELIO JR TAWEDE
3009 TAMBUNGALAN, HAMAD KARNAIN
3010 TAN, ALFRED BIAN KING SANGCAP
3011 TAN, ANGELICA BATIFORA
3012 TAN, CHARLES ADRIAN VILLANUEVA
3013 TAN, LARAINA DEIAN LASPRILLAS
3014 TAN, MARK JOSEPH CHAVEZ
3015 TAN, RAEL SEVILLA
3016 TANDOG, GIOVANNI OLLETA
3017 TANGALIN, ANGELICA LICLICAN
3018 TANGALIN, LESTER ABUAN
3019 TANGO-AN, NOEL ALVIOLA
3020 TANGONAN, FRANCES DIANNE
3021 TANGONAN, MAWI BATALLONES
3022 TANTEO, ALDRICH TOVILLO
3023 TAOPO, ELJAY GIPANAO
3024 TAPALLA, JULIUS PALICPIC
3025 TAPAN, JOSEPH ANFERNEE MICHELIN CRUZATA
3026 TAPANG, JAN IVAN CRUZ
3027 TAPANG, JESTER CHAVEZ
3028 TAPAOAN, MIKELOIS REGUYAL
3029 TARRAZONA, ELIJAH CUENCA
3030 TARRIELA, CHARLES EMMANUEL RENE ESCALONA
3031 TARROBAGO, RANDY TINDUGAN
3032 TARUN, EDRICK EJAY VICENTE
3033 TAVERA, JAN MICHAEL CASPE
3034 TAYACTAC, ALVIN ADLAON
3035 TAYAO, JOHN PAULO BERNARDO
3036 TAYAO, JOHN PETER PAJARES
3037 TAYAO, ZARAH MEI YUSON
3038 TAYCO, MA ANTONETTE ISAAC
3039 TAÑAMOR, JOHN CHRISTIAN AMPONGAN
3040 TAÑO-AN, MARK ROLAND FERNANDEZ
3041 TECON, JEFFREY KLEIN FUENTESPINA
3042 TECSON, JOHN PAUL DEONDO
3043 TECSON, MELCHESIDECH LUMASAG
3044 TEE, EDUARD DELA CRUZ
3045 TEJADA, JOSHUA PASCASIO
3046 TEJADA, VANESSA SIAL
3047 TEJERO, ARIEL BAUTISTA
3048 TEJERO, JOHN DAVID DELA CRUZ
3049 TEK-ING, JOSEPH YBAÑEZ
3050 TELEBRICO, JUSTINE ROSELL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 63 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 TEMPLANZA, JERICO VILLAR
3052 TENEBRO, KYNE MARIELLE POSERIO
3053 TEODOSIO, JEROME DE RAMOS
3054 TEOFILO, SELJEN ACE FRUIT INOC
3055 TERCENIO, ANNABELLE SARRAGA
3056 TERCENIO, CRISLYN DUGYON
3057 TERO, JHOMER ANCOG
3058 TERRADO, PHIL ELEAZAR SAMSON
3059 TESORERO, ALFRED BERDAN
3060 TEVES, JOVEL JR SACRIS
3061 TIBAJIA, JAYCEE ALVARO
3062 TICZON, HAROLD MANALO
3063 TICZON, JAY RAMON CORTEZ
3064 TIEMPO, JOVERT BETE
3065 TILLA-IN, LORD ALFRED LEE LAPASTORA
3066 TIMBANG, ABRAXAS AYALA BAUTISTA
3067 TIMBANG, LEE NARD DE JESUS
3068 TINAJA, FRANCIS LEONARD LOPEZ
3069 TINAJA, RENZ PAUL MONTILLA
3070 TINDUGAN, BERNADETTE ACABADO
3071 TING, EARL JERIC DUMANAIS
3072 TINIO, JINNO LOUIE FALALIMPA
3073 TIO, ROBIN DIAZ
3074 TIPAY, ARVIE ALBO
3075 TIQUE, ROLANDO JR BALTAZAR
3076 TIRI, AUDI BON GARCIA
3077 TIRIA, ANGEL LOUIS CUELLAR
3078 TIRO, OSHUA DALIT
3079 TIRU, JOEL CHRISTIAN SALVADOR
3080 TIUJANCO, MARC NATHANAEL DOMINGO
3081 TIÑA, JYLES MARVIN ARQUERO
3082 TOBILLA, JOSEPH NOEL ETA
3083 TOGLE, RAMON
3084 TOLEDO, JANEUSSE JEFERSON
3085 TOLENTINO, ELBERT GRUYON
3086 TOLENTINO, HARLEY BERNAS
3087 TOLENTINO, KEVIN EDWARD RABOR
3088 TOLENTINO, MA VERONICA JOYCE RIOSA
3089 TOLERO, IVY DIANNE TOMBAGA
3090 TOLIN, MHELVIN RABANES
3091 TOMAS, CLINTON JOHN SILAO
3092 TOMAS, JUNAR ROOT
3093 TONGOL, MICAEL ELI MALABANAN
3094 TOPIA, CECILE JANE LASTIMOSO
3095 TOPINIO, MARK ANGELO REAL
3096 TORADO, COBE BRYANT REYES
3097 TORCENDE, ABRAHAM JR BAGTASOS
3098 TORRES, ELISHA LEVEE ESTILLER
3099 TORRES, JOHANNA MIKHAELA
3100 TORRES, JOVIMAR BAQUIRAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 64 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 TORRES, MELVIN DALE BULLECER
3102 TORRES, MIGUEL ALFONSO ALCASID
3103 TRANATE, LEONARD KYLE GALANTO
3104 TRESPLACIOS, OTHELO JR OPUAN
3105 TRIA, JEZRELLE ABBIE VIDAL
3106 TRIBACO, JHON LAWRENCE TORQUIDO
3107 TRIBUTO, JAYMAR MAESA
3108 TRINIDAD, ANGELO CASTILLO
3109 TRIÑANES, JONATHAN MARK CANQUE
3110 TROPEZADO, FRANCES ANN TUBAGA
3111 TUAZON, ARLENE GRACE CALINAYA
3112 TUBA, CRISMARK BANTILO
3113 TUBIO, GLENN FORD SARTORIO
3114 TUCAY, JEREMY FLOYD VIERNES
3115 TUGANO, NESTOR JR BERNAL
3116 TUGNA, WALLY DAVID
3117 TUGONON, JOEL AUTOR
3118 TULAO, SONNY PARAS
3119 TUMAMBING, MARIBETH CANTOS
3120 TUMBAGA, BILLY JAY BAWAG
3121 TUMBAGA, CASSANDRA IBEYA
3122 TUMBAGAHAN, FRANZ AIAN RIEGO
3123 TUNGOHAN, DAVID ORTEGA
3124 TUPAZ, CARL DAVE EMPLEO
3125 TURADO, JERICHO MACALLA
3126 TURINGAN, ROMEO MALANA
3127 TURQUEZA, EUMAR VALENCIA
3128 TUTOR, JHAY-AR GACEJA
3129 UBALDO, GODWIN REYNER BERNARDEZ
3130 UDTOHAN, JHON JASON SALISE
3131 ULANG, JOMAR-ACE ULANG
3132 ULEP, LEONARD RINGOR
3133 ULIT, DARWIN MAGTIBAY
3134 ULIT, MARVIN APRIL MORALES
3135 ULPINDO, VAN ADDANN OTUCAN
3136 UMALI, KIM DARYL NANTES
3137 UMAMBONG, RALPH ADRIAN PALACAY
3138 UMAPAS, EFRIEL JARON
3139 UMBAN, GENAND ESCARILLA
3140 URETA, KYRSTYNNE DORADO
3141 URETA, MARK JOHN ROCO
3142 UTA, JAY LORD AMOS MELARPIS
3143 UY, JOHN ANTHONY BOGATE
3144 UYBARRETA, RAINIER DAVID PAJARILLO
3145 VALDECANTOS, RENZY DE LOS REYES
3146 VALDEZ, ARGIE ABAN
3147 VALDEZ, EDWARD LORENZ LACABA
3148 VALDEZ, KEVIN VONN DAVID LIWAG
3149 VALENCIA, ADRIAN PAUL TALIPAN
3150 VALENCIA, DAN MIKAEL GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 65 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 VALENCIA, KRISTIAN GONZALES
3152 VALENCIA, MARC DENNIEL TURLA
3153 VALENCIA, YVHETTE VALENZUELA
3154 VALENDEZ, JUNIE ARCENAL
3155 VALENTIN, JAPHET CELZO
3156 VALENTIN, MINNIE RICA CARPIO
3157 VALENZUELA, ADRIAN ESCUETA
3158 VALENZUELA, PIO ROMERO
3159 VALERA, DEO VINCENT PEDROSA
3160 VALERIO, CHARLES PHILLIP ROSARIO
3161 VALEROSO, BORIS BARRINUEVO
3162 VALIENTE, ACHERNAR CANALES
3163 VALLADOLID, CHOT JAINGA
3164 VALLE, SALVADOR II REGALADO
3165 VALLES, TRISHA RIGODON
3166 VALLO, ANTON DE GUZMAN
3167 VARGAS, LIDELYN FRIGILLANA
3168 VARQUEZ, ROGIN RAYMUND DE LA PEÑA
3169 VASCO, ALEXANDER SANCHEZ
3170 VELASQUEZ, ALLAN KRISTOFFER AGTUTUBO
3171 VELASQUEZ, FLODIE MAE DABU
3172 VELASQUEZ, JOSHUA ANTHONY PAULE
3173 VELAYO, KEVIN CLEMENTS TALAVERA
3174 VELORIA, JON WILLO CARGULLO
3175 VELORIA, NELSIE FELIPE
3176 VELOS, MICHAEL VINCENT VILBAR
3177 VENTURINA, RENIER LUIS SOTTO
3178 VENUS, JOHN MARS MIRAS
3179 VERA, ELIJAH JOSE VILLAGEN
3180 VERANIA, JOHN PAUL MARTINEZ
3181 VEREYNATO, JOHN KENNETH TERRADO
3182 VERGARA, CARLA JANE MANALO
3183 VERGARA, JENIELL JAYE DIZON
3184 VERGARA, RUTH JOY LANTIN
3185 VERZOSA, GILBERT MONTEROLA
3186 VERZOSA, IAN FRANCIS BARBOSA
3187 VETO, JENNIFER AWAS
3188 VEZARIO, JOHN MICHAEL MARCELO
3189 VIAR, NEIL MATTHEW ATIENZA
3190 VICEDO, VINCENT EVASCO
3191 VICENCIO, VRENT REDRICK VILLAREAL
3192 VICERA, RYAN DELA TORRE
3193 VICLAR, SHANNEN DAYNE CASTRO
3194 VICTORIA, JOHN HENDRICK URRIQUIA
3195 VICTORIANO, MARY ROSE PEROL
3196 VIDA, MARK JOSEPH RUADIL
3197 VIEDOR, KARL JUNE GATILA
3198 VIERNES, DANN PAUL OCAMPO
3199 VIERNES, MARC DONNEL DOMINGO
3200 VIERRAS, JENNIFER CASTILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 66 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 VIESCA, KHRISSANDRA MAE MATIAS
3202 VIGIL, JAY ADRIAN DIGAL
3203 VILCHEZ, REDEN JR CARPENTEROS
3204 VILLA, HECTOR LAROGA
3205 VILLA, KATHLEEN JOY ZARAGOZA
3206 VILLA ABRILLE, THEA CARYL DELA PEÑA
3207 VILLACARLOS, ADREAN CABO-ONG
3208 VILLACERAN, RAYMARK TAGUIC
3209 VILLAFLOR, KRIS ANN CRISOSTOMO
3210 VILLAFLOR, MARK JOHN ORTEGA
3211 VILLAFUERTE, KORVIN DECENA
3212 VILLAFUERTE, REYNALDO JR EBORA
3213 VILLAJUAN, PRINCESS ANGELICA AMBROCIO
3214 VILLANTES, DAQUIE GIM PANUNCIALMAN
3215 VILLANUEVA, CAMILLE PUJALTE
3216 VILLANUEVA, DIANE HERNANDEZ
3217 VILLANUEVA, EMMANUEL MANINGAS
3218 VILLANUEVA, JOSHUA DE MESA
3219 VILLANUEVA, JOSHUA KONG
3220 VILLANUEVA, MICHAEL JOHN ANGELES
3221 VILLANUEVA, QUEEN CRIZTYN DON
3222 VILLANUEVA, TESSA BIANCA PARREÑO
3223 VILLAPLANA, PAUL WILSON PEÑA
3224 VILLARANTE, VINCENT PALAFOX
3225 VILLAREAL, RCYMAY VIDAL
3226 VILLARIAZA, PAUL JAPHET AJOS
3227 VILLARIN, DARYL NAVALES
3228 VILLAROSA, CYRILLE MATUCADING
3229 VILLARUEL, RENZO DELLOSO
3230 VILLAS, JOHN PAUL DICHOSON
3231 VILLASABAS, KURT JOSHUA LAMAGNA
3232 VILLASANTA, ANGELO NIÑO VERDERA
3233 VILLASEÑOR, JEREMIAH VILLASEÑOR
3234 VILLASOTO, VINCENT NOPRE
3235 VILLAZOR, GABRIEL MONTAÑO
3236 VILLENA, EFREN JR DIAMANTE
3237 VILLENA, PRINCESS MAAN BUNDALIAN
3238 VINUYA, PAUL DAVID GUILLEN
3239 VIOLA, LESTER GLENN ESTARES
3240 VIRADOR, ABRAHAM MENDOZA
3241 VIRAY, LOUIEBERT ESTRELLA
3242 VIRTUCIO, ZERNAN JOY TUBIG
3243 VISPERAS, MARK ANTHONY TORRES
3244 VISTAL, JUNRY VITOR
3245 VITA, MAORELL GAUDIA
3246 VITERBO, JOHN MARK NIEDES
3247 VITOBINA, KAILA MARIE PATIGUE
3248 VITOR, JACOB JOHN PEROCHO
3249 VIUDA, APOLLO JR ESTEBAN
3250 VIVO, PEARL ANGELI HILARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 67 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 VIZMANOS, JOSH HALILI
3252 VOLANTE, AARON JOHN BOTIS
3253 WALDE, ALYSON CARL LALATA
3254 YAMUTA, KENNETH JOHN SOLAMILLO
3255 YANTO, JESMER JAN GOLETA
3256 YANZON, JULES ANDRE ATOS
3257 YANZON, RYANN ERIC ACERADO
3258 YBAÑEZ, CHRISTIAN CABUCAL
3259 YBAÑEZ, MARC DANIEL MACACHOR
3260 YNIEGO, MARVIN RONCAL
3261 YOSORES, JAGMEL AMPALAYOHAN
3262 YSULAT, ZIBER JEE TARROJA
3263 YTING, EUNICE LEPAÑA
3264 YU, ALDRICH JEROME SINFUEGO
3265 YUMUL, JOHN MICIA
3266 ZABAL, VINCE JOSEPH BLANCA
3267 ZABALA, CHRISTIAN MAGBANUA
3268 ZAMBALES, LOUIE AGUILAR
3269 ZAMORA, IVY JUNE MAGSAYO
3270 ZAMORA, JERIC DAVID ENRIQUEZ
3271 ZAMORA, JOHN HARVIN YAPIT
3272 ZAPANTA, EDGAR TEVES
3273 ZAPANTA, MARK JASON ECLEVIA
3274 ZAPATA, BENEDICK LORENCE COMBALICER
3275 ZAPATA, ERICA WANDA GUTIERREZ
3276 ZAPATA, GIAN VINCENT RICO
3277 ZAPICO, MARK STEVE MANZANO
3278 ZARAGOZA, KARL MICHAEL SIAZON
3279 ZARAGOZA, MICHAEL PRIS AGUILAR
3280 ZARSUELO, IZABELA THERESE ORIA
3281 ZERRUDO, VICTOR ARRIOLA
3282 ZINAMPAN, JOHN ELMER TAN
3283 ZOLETA, MIKE CHRISTOPHER PAULITE
3284 ZOSA, JOHN VINCENT PADUGA
3285 ZURBITO, RAOUL JOSEPH ESPARRAGO
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to online.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration.

Those who will register are required to bring the following:
  • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
  • notice of admission (for identification only)
  • 2 pieces passport sized pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag)
  • 2 sets of documentary stamps
  • 1 piece short brown envelope

As advised, successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examinations WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

VERIFICATION OF RATINGS

Electrical Engineering board exam verification of ratings (passers, non-passers and removal) can be done online. Visit PRC's "Verification of Rating" service and enter the required information to verify your identity. Note that this can be available in few days after the exam.

PREVIOUS EXAMS

In the same period last year, results were released in three (3) working days after the last day of exams. PRC named 3,135 out of 4,697 Registered Electrical Engineers who successfully passed the Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations.

In the September 2017 exam, results were also announced in 3 working days. A total of 2,807 out of 4,460 REEs passed the exams.

UPDATES

The Summit Express will update this page immediately for the list of passers once results are out online.
REE Passers: August - September 2019 Electrical Engineering board exam result

— The Summit Express


Don't miss our regular updates and awesome stories. Like us on Facebook, follow us on Twitter, subscribe via E-mail or check out our Instagram feed.

ADVERTISEMENT