TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    LIST OF PASSERS: October 2018 ECE board exam results

    MANILA, Philippines — The October 2018 Electronics Engineer (ECE) board exam results, including the official list of passers, topnotchers (top 10), top performing schools and performance of schools are released on Friday, October 26 or in four (4) working days after the last day of exam.
    LIST OF PASSERS: October 2018 ECE board exam results

    As announced, 2,326 out of 4,700 (49.49%) passed the ECE board exam.

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) conducted the second ECE licensure exam this year in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro,Cebu, Davao, Lucena and Tuguegarao on October 20 and 21.

    Examination for the Electronics Technicians (ECT) was held on Monday, October 22.

    The members of the Board of Electronics Engineering who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Alnar L. Detalla, Chairman, Engr. Enrico Claro R. Delmoro and Engr. Herminio J. Orbe, Members.

    ECE BOARD EXAM RELATED RESULTS

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 2 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 AALA, CHRISTINE JOY NACARIO
    2 ABAD, PHILIP JOHN BARTOLOME
    3 ABADIES, MARK VINCENT FRAILE
    4 ABANTAO, HARVEY CASBADILLO
    5 ABARRO, JOVIE ANN FERRERA
    6 ABAYA, PRINCESS MONICA BALMES
    7 ABEJUELA, ARISTOTELE BARRIOS
    8 ABELARDO, MARC ELY LAZARO
    9 ABELLA, BRENDICK BERDIDA
    10 ABELLA, JAMIL ROSETE
    11 ABENILLA, MA TERESA MABASA
    12 ABERIN, CARMEL JOY MATIAS
    13 ABETONG, ICELLE MAE YUPRACIO
    14 ABING, RONALD LAÑA
    15 ABIVA, RENATO REY MAR NAZAR
    16 ABO-ABO, JELIAH KAYE PINEDA
    17 ABRICO, JOHN OLIVER FERNANDEZ
    18 ABROGAR, MARC EUGENE ACUÑA
    19 ABUAN, ELAINE KRYSTEL ROQUETA
    20 ABUBAKAR, JULFAR ENUMERABELLON
    21 ACAYEN, JANNO CONMIGO
    22 ACEBES, ERIC GALEON
    23 ACIDILLO, LIZLIE GEN DOLOR
    24 ACILO, JOSHUA PAOLO NARAG
    25 ACUIDO, ARCHEIM MORAN
    26 ACYAPAS, FEBIE ANN ALCANTARA
    27 ADAMOS, ARVIN CORONEL
    28 ADAN, MC NIEL ARAÑA
    29 ADARAYAN, RENZ MARRION DE LEON
    30 ADJOK, KATRIZA REMIGIO
    31 ADOLFO, RAMON ARVIN ARINDAENG
    32 ADONA, DANICA ANN LERIA
    33 ADONA, MARIA THERESA MARIANO
    34 ADORADOR, JOSHUA PEREYRA
    35 ADRADOS, JOANA MARIE PALMES
    36 ADVINCULA, ASHLEY RIZ ABELLA
    37 ADVINCULA, JAYME MARIEL JERESANO
    38 AGANON, DEE JAY NAVARRO
    39 AGATON, JEROME MARTINEZ
    40 AGPOON, MICHELLE BILANDO
    41 AGUDELO, WIL MARK MALVAS
    42 AGUDON, JUSTINE CARLO SIERRAS
    43 AGUILA, ARLENE KAYE MAGHIRANG
    44 AGUILAR, CHENENIAH MAE IPORAC
    45 AGUIRRE, BEA ANGELICA ZOSAS
    46 AGUSTIN, JOHN LERRY SERRANO
    47 AGUSTIN, RICARDO JR CATALAN
    48 ALA, EDUARDO JR MENIADO
    49 ALABA, JOYCE ELIZABETH BARREDO
    50 ALABADO, MARC VINCENT REMO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 3 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ALACAPA, MARIA ANGELICA PALOMO
    52 ALAGON, ALIZA VIRTUDAZO
    53 ALAMODIN, JEZREEL TRIVIÑO
    54 ALBANCES, XAVIER RODRIGUEZ
    55 ALBARRACIN, ELLOISE JANE ALPUERTO
    56 ALBAY, JAYSON CARAECLE
    57 ALBAÑO, JERON GORGONIA
    58 ALBUS, MARK SANTIAGO CUARIO
    59 ALCABAZA, DAN VINCENT GALANG
    60 ALCANTARA, CARL ELGENE VALLESTA
    61 ALCANTARA, CHRISTIAN ARNEL REYES
    62 ALCOS, MARK ANTHONY TRADIO
    63 ALCOY, BILLY JAY DOMINGO
    64 ALDAY, KRISTINE MARIE RIPA
    65 ALEGRE, JOMEL PEACE PADIN
    66 ALFARO, GLEN JOSHUA ESGUERRA
    67 ALFEREZ, DELLY ORILLO
    68 ALFONSO, JERRY JR COLOR
    69 ALGARA, RONEIL ONDOY
    70 ALICANTE, DIANE JANZEN MONTERO
    71 ALICOS, JULIE ANN NAVARRETE
    72 ALIH, ALMUZREEN RABE
    73 ALINDAO, GUTZER JAYSON LUTERO
    74 ALINDOG, JOHN DAVIE BARBON
    75 ALIPIO, RJAY APILADO
    76 ALLADIN, JOHN VINCENT REYES
    77 ALLI, ALGEN JUDE CABUNAGAN
    78 ALLURIN, CHRISTIAN DOMINIC FARIÑAS
    79 ALMENCION, ALVIN JAVELLANA
    80 ALMIRAÑEZ, DANIELLE DIANE CULLA
    81 ALMONEDA, RAMESH SALUDO
    82 ALMONTE, JOHN PAUL BRETA
    83 ALOBOG, ELZARIE JEAN VILLEGAS
    84 ALORRO, DARYLL MALACAD
    85 ALPE, RIZZAMAE LUARES
    86 ALSONADO, CHARITO POGOY
    87 ALTURA, VINCE HARROLD ABOBO
    88 ALVAREZ, ABBA RAE JENN BONSOL
    89 ALVAREZ, ALLAN JAKE
    90 ALVAREZ, GANIMID JR DIMATULAC
    91 ALVISO, JULAND DAVE QUIBRAR
    92 ALVIZ, MAIA ISABEL BAGANG
    93 AMANTE, MARC ANGELO MAULEON
    94 AMILHAMJA, NURWIDA ROMAGUERA
    95 AMMUGAUAN, JESICA-ALLEN TAMAYO
    96 AMORA, SHAYNE NATHALIE DIMAIWAT
    97 AMORANTO, DENNISE LUCEÑA
    98 AMPARO, VEENEE GRACE FLAMIANO
    99 ANARETA, MARY CLAIRE RODRIGUEZ
    100 ANCHETA, ANGELICA AWISAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 4 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ANCHETA, MARK ALEXSANDER SANTOS
    102 ANCLA, MARIA RHOBBY CLOIE BAGARES
    103 ANDAL, JEN ANGELICA ROSITA
    104 ANDALING, JAYSERINE LEGARA
    105 ANDAYA, ANDREI ESTUYE
    106 ANDICO, AL PEDRO JAN ANGELES
    107 ANDRADE, MICHAEL ALEEN MANINGAS
    108 ANDRECIO, JENNY LYNN MARTE
    109 ANDRES, MIEL GERONN ANGELO MACARAEG
    110 ANDULTE, ULYSSES OTURA
    111 ANGELES, JERUS JOHN RUSWYN DE GUZMAN
    112 ANGELES, MEGHANN FAITH HUISO
    113 ANO, KARLVIN NORBE CASTILLO
    114 ANORE, PATRICIA COLINE AZARCON
    115 ANTENOR, ABIGAIL ALEJANDRO
    116 ANTONIO, JOWEL DELOS REYES
    117 ANYAYAHAN, MARRON JANN MUNAR
    118 APALE, JAYSON TAHIL
    119 APALLA, RODRYAN PRUDENCIADO
    120 APO, JONATHAN LADARAN
    121 APODERADO, DESSIERE AGBAYANI
    122 APOLINAR, ADIEL DABERT GOROSPE
    123 APOSTOL, JOHN RHEY FERRANCO
    124 APOSTOL, KENNETH ADRIAN REYES
    125 APOSTOL, MIGUEL CASIS
    126 APURA, RUBEN KIT JR MAGLASANG
    127 AQUINO, ALYSSA ANN GARCIA
    128 AQUINO, HEINRICK LAYACAN
    129 AQUINO, IVY SOPHIA CAYABYAB
    130 AQUINO, JENNIFER OROGO
    131 AQUINO, KATE VALLO
    132 ARAGO, KENZO LUIS AXALAN
    133 ARAGON, ELDINE JAMES DOLANA
    134 ARAGOZA, ERWIN PAUL PEÑAFLOR
    135 ARANDA, JONALYN MAE ESCAMILLAN
    136 ARANTE, ARBIE DOMINIC SOPIO
    137 ARAT, JEAMRON ANGELO ANGELES
    138 ARAYATA, PRINCESS JOY ANNE CUMABIG
    139 ARBOTANTE, JHUN CARLO ASNE
    140 ARCEGA, MARY ROSE MENDOZA
    141 ARCELO, REY FERDINAND BAYNO
    142 ARCEO, CHRISTIAN CHAVEZ
    143 ARCIGA, JUSTINE ALLEN CAYANAN
    144 ARCILLA, MARIA JEINNEL RESUELLO
    145 ARDAEL, ARMEL BARRERA
    146 ARENAS, ERICK CESAR DE MESA
    147 AREOLA, ODINE RAPHAEL MERCADO
    148 AREVALO, IZZA MARIE COO
    149 AREVALO, JAY MARK ALCAPARAZ
    150 AREVALO, VINCE ANGELO KALAGAYAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 5 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 ARGANA, ERWIN MANTES
    152 ARGUELLES, IAN PAULO ENCARNADO
    153 ARIAS, HARLAN RED CAMARILLO
    154 ARNADO, KATRINA JOYCE PUNO
    155 ARON, JON REIVEN MADARANG
    156 ARRIETA, ALEXIA MARI PAREDES
    157 ARROJO, ISEMMAN JUDE BASMAYOR
    158 ARROZ, ALERO CARY MACASAET
    159 ARSOLON, ROGER AMAQUIN
    160 ARSULO, ELDON SAUL SAVILLO
    161 ARTIGO, SHARMAINE ROSE CABASAGAN
    162 ASTILLA, OSMAR FRANCISCO DUMLAO
    163 ASUERO, RAIS IREL SALAZAR
    164 ASUNCION, BRYAN CIELO
    165 ATAYDE, MELISSA JOY SANTOS
    166 ATIENZA, CARLO ASIDOR
    167 ATILANO, KRISTENE IAN MARIE GONZALES
    168 ATOC, VERGEL MASAYON
    169 AURE, JUNEL PAOLO COLUMBANO
    170 AUSTRIA, DENMARK GALICIA
    171 AUXTERO, JESSA LYN FEBRIA
    172 AVELINO, ANNE LORAINE LEYSON
    173 AVENILLA, JEANSON JR REY
    174 AVILA, DAN ESMAEL BANAG
    175 AVILA, ROY JONATHAN ADORNA
    176 AVORQUE, WAYNE OLIVER BALAGOT
    177 AZARCON, HANNAH PATRICIA MAS
    178 AÑONUEVO, PAOLO ANTONIO PESIMO
    179 BABAEL, NORBERTO JR BAÑAR
    180 BABAN, ROVIE MAE CONSTANTINO
    181 BABAO, REUBEN PAULO FAVORADA
    182 BABE, EUNICE SABALLA
    183 BABIA, DIN LAURENCE CABUSAO
    184 BACALA, MARIA CONCEPCION MATUTES
    185 BACANI, ROSEMARIE TORNO
    186 BACAY, BEJAY AROBO
    187 BACERRA, RHEMO ESPIRITU
    188 BACOMO, ALTHEA GRACE ESCANLAR
    189 BACORDO, GREGORIO ALAN OLIVAN
    190 BACULI, DEBORAH BIAG
    191 BADIOLA, LAWRENCE ZAPANTA
    192 BADOSA, LEZERIE JAERAH HERNANDEZ
    193 BAE, RODEL EMILLE TACSUAN
    194 BAGA, CLAUDELLE LYNNE REALES
    195 BAGBAGAY, KEIFF LEINARD AQUINO
    196 BAGGAY, JEREMAE RAMOS
    197 BAGOTSAY, CRIS GARPESA
    198 BAIGTU, AISHA LARROZA
    199 BAJADA, RENEIRSON REYES
    200 BAJON, CHARLES KOBE AZUCENA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 6 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 BAKING, DAWN HOWARD LIM
    202 BALACAÑA, JADE OLIVEROS
    203 BALAGUER, DESIRY BILARO
    204 BALAGUER, MHAR PAOLO CORONEL
    205 BALAGULAN, JARRYL TUANDO
    206 BALAJADIA, TERENCE ALMAZAN
    207 BALANA, VINADHEL DIANNE CAINDAY
    208 BALANE, DENZEL PAULITE
    209 BALANTOC, JOHNRYL QUINIT
    210 BALASTA, GERSHON JOL JAGONOY
    211 BALBASTRE, KARL FRANCIS GIL PLACEDES
    212 BALBERONA, LEE RENZ LAMIS
    213 BALDE, AREXIUS VICO NEBRES
    214 BALDERAMA, GLYDEL ATIENZA
    215 BALDERRAMA, EARL JOHN MANILA
    216 BALDEZAMO, LOUISE ANN
    217 BALIDIONG, CHARMAINE NOELLE VILLAESTER
    218 BALINGBING, RODEZA DELA CRUZ
    219 BALINGIT, ARMAN JUSTINE TRINIDAD
    220 BALINGIT, KERLSTINE LORRAINE DE GUZMAN
    221 BALISALISA, JOHN JACOB ESPIRITU
    222 BALITA, CLIFFORD JAY SAAVEDRA
    223 BALLA, CRISTINE AYE PAYOD
    224 BALLESER, NOIME VENTENILLA
    225 BALLESTEROS, DON CHESTER DELES
    226 BALLESTEROS, LLOYD JOHNSON VALERIO
    227 BALLESTEROS, NARAYAN-JAY VALDEZ
    228 BALOALOA, CHRISTIAN JAY DOMINGO
    229 BALOLOY, CARLO JAY BALEAN
    230 BALONDO, ATHENS CALDERON
    231 BALORO, VERGEL BISALO
    232 BALTAZAR, ANJOLYN PUNZALAN
    233 BALTERO, RICHEL MAE NAVARRO
    234 BALUYOT, MARK VINCENT
    235 BANAWOL, HARRIET LAGAYAN
    236 BANAYO, JULIUS NOEL
    237 BANCUD, JOHN CHRISTIAN ARCE
    238 BANDALES, JOHN KERRY ROPE
    239 BANIQUED, JARED JOSEPH AMBROSIO
    240 BANSI, PAULO CARL RANIN
    241 BAQUIAL, JOSEPH VICTOR OPPUS
    242 BAQUIRAN, NIKI FRED DOMINGO
    243 BARAVIO, KEANU WEB TUNDAG
    244 BARBIN, MICHAEL ANGELO PIÑEDA
    245 BARCELON, LARSEN BAUTISTA
    246 BARCELONA, KURT IRVING SEXCION
    247 BARCENA, ABEGAIL
    248 BARDELOZA, DEAN KRISTIAN DELOS REYES
    249 BARICAUA, MARK LEAN SINGAYAN
    250 BARIDIANO, FRANCIS JUDE SANTILLAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 7 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 BARRACA, JERAHMEEL HINDAP
    252 BARREDO, RAYMOND RANCAPAN
    253 BARRION, MARY BERNADETTE MANDIGMA
    254 BARTILAD, JAIRO VICENTE BALAGTAS
    255 BARTOLATA, DANIEL KRISTOPHER TENORIO
    256 BARTOLOME, JOSEPH NIDUA
    257 BARTULABA, KIRK ALDWIN TAN
    258 BARUELA, KARL KRISTIAN MADRID
    259 BAS, MA ELLA MAE TESORO
    260 BASA, CAMILLE JOIE PUNZALAN
    261 BASSIG, RENZ RONALD GUTIERREZ
    262 BATAC, MARIELLE LEANN MEER
    263 BATALLONES, GLAIZA LACAMBRA
    264 BATARIO, CHRISTIAN ERROL ESTOLANO
    265 BATIDIO, GLAIDYL MAGUINDANAO
    266 BATION, ADRIAN DALE RAMOS
    267 BATION, MICHELLE ANN CUTAD
    268 BATTAD, JOHN ANTHONY RAMIREZ
    269 BATUAMPAR, AZIZAH SARIGIDAN
    270 BAU, ALVIN JOHN CORTEZ
    271 BAU, NEIL IVAN YANDAN
    272 BAUI, EDEN BAYUG
    273 BAUTISTA, CHED ALBERT MAMALIAS
    274 BAUTISTA, FRANCIS RYAN LARA
    275 BAUTISTA, JOMAR SORIANO
    276 BAUTISTA, JOSHUA LUTAP
    277 BAUTISTA, JOSHUA IAN COLOMA
    278 BAUTISTA, KHAROLINA MAE ABUNGAN
    279 BAUTISTA, LOUWELLA LEONARDO
    280 BAUTISTA, SEAN EZEKIEL TILLES
    281 BAUTISTA, SHERYL ANNE MONZON
    282 BAUTISTA, VENUS MARIE REYES
    283 BAWA, PETER SAVEO VISAYA
    284 BAWENTA, PATRICK PALLAYOC
    285 BAWISAN, IVY JANE LUCES
    286 BAYANI, CARLO OLYVEN HERMITA
    287 BAYAWA, KAISER ED SEBATNA
    288 BAYLON, JUSTIN ANGELO AGUDO
    289 BAYNA, MICHAEL VINCENT NOQUIERA
    290 BAYNO, DOMINGO JR AVILA
    291 BAYONETA, IVAN CARLO VILLAVICENCIO
    292 BAYOTAS, MARIA CLARISSE BONUS
    293 BAYUGA, BENJOE AMA
    294 BEDURAL, BRYAN ANTHONY MIRADOR
    295 BELACHO, MARK DONARD YARANON
    296 BELEN, JOBE JOHAN PATUBO
    297 BELEN, PATRICK BRIAN SALUDAGA
    298 BELENO, KLAIRENZEA PAJEL
    299 BELIRAN, DELBERT BJ BARON
    300 BELISARIO, FRANCIS DAVE CABANIT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 8 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 BELTRAN, ANA JOSEFINA TAPIA
    302 BELTRAN, ANGELO JOEL SUBA
    303 BELVIZ, ANGUS EARL GALOR
    304 BENABISE, ERICKA ANN MATRE
    305 BENEDICTO, JOSE MARTIN BICO
    306 BENIGNOS, MELVIN BANIASIA
    307 BENITEZ, DIUSE JOSIAH BUZETA
    308 BENITO, FARRYL REN NACARIO
    309 BERALDE, SABAS BAGAY
    310 BEREDO, JUSTIN DIOKNO
    311 BERGADO, CAMILLE ANDALENCIO
    312 BERMEJO, ALDIN MARILAO
    313 BERMEJO, DONNA REGINALDO
    314 BERMOY, FERRY JUN TABANAO
    315 BERMUDO, LIV MICHAEL TAPEL
    316 BERNARDINO, RUZELLE BAUTISTA
    317 BERNARDO, GLENN USI
    318 BERNARDO, KRISTINE DEL ROSARIO
    319 BERNARDO, MA CARMELA BELLEZA
    320 BERNARDO, MCALVIN PEREZ
    321 BERNARDO, NUELLE ELIEZER TORRES
    322 BERNARDO, RICSON ESTANISLAO
    323 BERROYA, BRADLY JAY CAMAYA
    324 BERTIZ, JAMES DARYL PATONGCAL
    325 BESAS, TRISHA MONIQUE
    326 BIANA, ARCHEMEDES JANOLINO
    327 BIANZON, FRAZANTI EVANGELISTA
    328 BIAY, WRANDELLE TRISTAN AMA
    329 BICODO, DARLENE GALENO
    330 BILON, XAVIER LOUIS JAVINES
    331 BINONDO, ANDREA JEANETTE SUICO
    332 BINONDO, CLAIRE LOUISE SUICO
    333 BINUNGCAL, DANTE JR DATU
    334 BISARES, KEIZLE MAE BAGAOISAN
    335 BISON, JOHN RL PIRA
    336 BLACER, MARC JOSEPH AGUSTILO
    337 BOBADILLA, DANYL ANNE ESTRELLA
    338 BOBIHIS, ELLEN MARI GABIN
    339 BODEGAS, JOHN MARK LOYOLA
    340 BOGNOT, JOHN ALISON DELA CRUZ
    341 BOGNOT, LAWRENCE CHRISTIAN GAJARDO
    342 BOLALIN, MARLON BAESA
    343 BOLEN, HANNA THEA BATARINA
    344 BOLIMA, DUSTIN CLYDE AMIGABLE
    345 BOLIVAR, CHRISTIAN CAESAR VISEN
    346 BOLNEO, JOHN ERNEST COLIN BAUTISTA
    347 BOLOCON, DARRYL HERMOSILLA
    348 BONAGUA, ROMAN PACIA
    349 BONAN, EDMHIL SON TABLADA
    350 BONCAJES, JOHN RUSSEL ESCRIBA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 9 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 BONCOLMO, MONICA LIAN MEJES
    352 BONDOC, KARL JHEFFREY CONTRERAS
    353 BONIFACIO, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
    354 BONIFACIO, CLARK JAY RIANTORCO
    355 BONIFACIO, HERBERT FERMIN
    356 BOQUIRON, MARK JOSEPH PENINO
    357 BORBON, MACDEIB GUZMAN
    358 BORDIOS, ANNI LOU DURO
    359 BORGONIA, MA RICA STEPHANIE LEYSON
    360 BORLADO, RICHELLE JANE GARION
    361 BORNALES, MAR VINCENT CUSAY
    362 BOSMION, ROMEO JR YAP
    363 BRAGA, BREENE JOHN BRAVO
    364 BRAVO, JASMINE MARIE PALILLO
    365 BREDONIA, EMMANUEL SELDA
    366 BRETAÑA, GRAND PARADILLO
    367 BRILLANTES, MARK ANTHONY BEREBER
    368 BRIZUELA, CARL JASPER BAYOT
    369 BRUA, JOE ALGINE JR MALUTO
    370 BRUL, GENNIE MARI PADILLA
    371 BUCIO, ZACARE II EMPEYNADO
    372 BUENAFE, LORIENE ORTEGA
    373 BUENAVENTURA, ANJONNETH AUSTRIA
    374 BUENCONSEJO, GHEA DECIERDO
    375 BUENVIAJE, ADRIAN CUSI
    376 BUERA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER MANDALIHAN
    377 BUGAHON, JEROME CASIDSID
    378 BUGAYONG, RENZO TIU
    379 BULALAQUE, ROMELYN CAHIGAS
    380 BULAN, CARLOS JOHN LOUIZE VILLEGAS
    381 BUNALADI, JOHN MARK BISMONTE
    382 BUNDOC, JONH PATRICK CABIGAO
    383 BUNGAY, PATRICIA BLES DUMANDAN
    384 BURGOS, DONATO JR BUCCAT
    385 BUSTAMANTE, JOSHUA QUINOL
    386 BUSTARDE, REIGN GABRIEL TANGALIN
    387 BUSTILLO, NICK BUTCH JR SEJISMUNDO
    388 CABADING, JANELLE MARIE LIMPAYOS
    389 CABAHUG, CZAMARTHA ABARCA
    390 CABAHUG, EGBERT RUBI
    391 CABALFIN, KARL LLOYD CABUNAGAN
    392 CABALLEDA, MARY ANN JUANICO
    393 CABALONGA, GERARD VINCENT VERANO
    394 CABANADA, MYLA BUERA
    395 CABANAS, JAYVEE QUINAL
    396 CABANDO, PATRICK EUGENE BUMA-AT
    397 CABANOS, GEMALYN BERISO
    398 CABANTAC, SHEANNE ERIC PAOAD
    399 CABAS, KARL AUDISON BAUTISTA
    400 CABILETE, ETHYL JEAN ROBLE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 10 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 CABRAL, KRIZSHEL BENALY AUSTRIA
    402 CABRALES, DANIEL DILAG
    403 CABREDO, FRANCIS MARLON ROJAS
    404 CABRERA, KURT AARON GERALDEZ
    405 CABRERA, ROS GIAN MENESES
    406 CABUDSAN, SENAH FATIMA CALZADA
    407 CABUHAYAN, JUDITH BAUTISTA
    408 CABULA, JAN NIKKO PINGUE
    409 CABUTOTAN, DIANE CORDOVILLA
    410 CABUYADAO, JOHN OWEN BAUTISTA
    411 CABUYAO, PABLO VENTURA II ARANILLA
    412 CACAYORIN, ARIANE GAIL CALATRABA
    413 CADELIÑA, ISMAEL JOSHUA
    414 CAFE, FELIPE III BAGASBAS
    415 CAGARA, PAUL EUGENE RAWADIN
    416 CAI, CAROLINA LIM
    417 CAILIPAN, GERMAINE AUSTIN RUE
    418 CALANAO, CHRISTY ANN BAJADE
    419 CALDERON, NEIL FRANCIS CUAYCONG
    420 CALEON, LANE FRANCHELLE MERCADO
    421 CALI, SMILE
    422 CALIBARA, DREXANNE ESMENA
    423 CALICDAN, MARK NETHANIEL TUBIG
    424 CALIMLIM, NOLI RAMOS
    425 CALIXTO, CEDRIC EMERSON CANDA
    426 CALIZAR, MIGUEL ALBERT DOMANTAY
    427 CALLO, AILENE JOY BANGHAL
    428 CALLOPE, DAREN ANTHONY QUIAZON
    429 CALOLO, MARCIUS KIM BLANCO
    430 CALOMARDE, KELVIN SILVESTER REYES
    431 CALUBAYAN, RICKY GUTIERREZ
    432 CALUZA, KRISTUFFER PADOR
    433 CALVADORES, JERICK JAKE AGUSTIN
    434 CAMARCE, JUNIEL JOHN VIDALLO
    435 CAMARINES, CINDY DUMILON
    436 CAMBA, CLARISSE ORTEGA
    437 CAMBONGA, ROSE ANGELICA MACROHON
    438 CAMCAMAN, MARK DAIREN CUACO
    439 CAMIÑA, JAN JEFFREY REGALADO
    440 CAMPANG, KRISTINE DELICA
    441 CAMPOS, STEPHINE HUBERT ESTACION
    442 CAMU, KERVIN DHAN SABA
    443 CANALEJA, MICAH JOSHUA AGUTAYA
    444 CANALES, ROSE ANNE NARAG
    445 CANANGA, KRISCA BALONCIO
    446 CANCERAN, VICENTE JR GAZZINGAN
    447 CANDA, MARY ELLEN REQUILLO
    448 CANDELARIA, JASPER BENEDICTO
    449 CANDIA, NICOLA JAN ALFONSO
    450 CANDIDO, FRANCIA EMMANUELLE BOBIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 11 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 CANDOR, JOHN GABRIEL ARANETA
    452 CANIEDO, JOMAR CATAP
    453 CANLAS, GIANRHO VAN QUIMINTAN
    454 CANLAS, JANRICK AMBROCIO
    455 CANLAS, RICARDO GIO GO
    456 CANONIGO, SARAH GRACE LODANA
    457 CANONO, ANNE GELEEN TOMBO
    458 CANSICIO, MARY JOY EVANGELINE GOTENGCO
    459 CANTIGA, JAMES PASUCAL
    460 CANTO, JATHNIEL GADDIE VALMONTE
    461 CANTOR, JOHN PAUL SANTONES
    462 CAO, JERRY MAY GANADOS
    463 CAPAGNGAN, DARYL AVENTURADO
    464 CAPARAL, SANTIAGO PISNGOT
    465 CAPARIDA, KENETH ANTHONY ALCALA
    466 CAPILITAN, REYNALDO JR CAADYANG
    467 CAPINPIN, MARK CHRISTIAN SANDIEGO
    468 CAPIO, RYAN VINCENT FABELLO
    469 CAPISTRANO, CHRISTINE FERMIN
    470 CAPISTRANO, NIEL DONAIRE
    471 CAPOBIANCO, THOMAS ANTHONY FERRER
    472 CARACAS, DANHEL DOHN DIONIO
    473 CARANDANG, JOANNA JUPLO
    474 CARANDANG, MARJORIE ANNE CAMACHO
    475 CARANOG, ARNOLD BOLANIO
    476 CARANTO, RICHARD TAPON
    477 CARANZO, HONEY GRACE ANGLO
    478 CARBONEL, JOHN CARLO BATARA
    479 CARBONELL, ARJAY JUSTINIANO
    480 CARCILLAR, ALJIM REYES
    481 CARDENAS, ADRIAN FUNTANILLA
    482 CARIAS, EDGIE ARREGLADO
    483 CARIDO, IJ MENDOZA
    484 CARIGO, CHRISTOPHER IAN BERNARDINO
    485 CARMELOTES, RALF ALLEN SABELLA
    486 CARMONA, RHEA ERIKA GUNTALIDAD
    487 CARONAN, MIKEE VHIE DELA CRUZ
    488 CARPIO, JUDE NEOS KIM BENDICIO
    489 CARPIO, RUTCELYN ABLAO
    490 CARRASCO, HECTOR ABIERA
    491 CARREON, BEATRIZ MASONGSONG
    492 CARREON, EMMANUEL JR DALUMPINES
    493 CARREON, HAROLD DARWIN DELA CRUZ
    494 CARREOS, ALEXIS LAJARA
    495 CARTER, KENWAY VARGAS
    496 CARTERA, CARLOS LUIS DE LOS SANTOS
    497 CARTONEROS, ROMNICK GALARION
    498 CASAJE, ANNE QUEEN CASTRO
    499 CASANOVA, AXCEL PATROPEZ
    500 CASAO, OSTINE ZYREX DEL ROSARIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 12 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 CASELIS, ELLA JOYCE SANTOS
    502 CASENILLO, CRISTOPHER MENOR
    503 CASES, CARLOS MATTHEW PALIZA
    504 CASI, NARDO GALBEY
    505 CASIA, ANTON MARK ZABLAN
    506 CASIGAY, CHRISTLY FAITH LEE
    507 CASTALONE, ADRIAN CASANTOSAN
    508 CASTAÑEDA, JOWEL YAMBAO
    509 CASTAÑEDA, LAWRENCE SARMIENTO
    510 CASTAÑO, MARIA JENNY IGNACIO
    511 CASTE, GERONE BALBUENA
    512 CASTICIMO, PRECIOUS JOY OBILLO
    513 CASTILLANO, REY MARK ALLAM
    514 CASTILLO, ERIKA BIANCA DIMAUNAHAN
    515 CASTILLO, JEMILLE PANESA
    516 CASTILLO, JOSEPH CUETO
    517 CASTILLO, KIMBERLY SHAIRA ANTONIO
    518 CASTILLO, MAE JILYN DOMINGO
    519 CASTILLO, PAULO SORIA
    520 CASTILLO, RENNIER IAN SANTOS
    521 CASTILLO, RHINNON JOSEPH SILVA
    522 CASTILLO, RON MICHAEL LIZARDO
    523 CASTOR, CELINE MARGARET TACDERAS
    524 CASTRO, CHRISTIAN JOY FLORES
    525 CASTRO, MARK JOSHUA VERGA
    526 CASTRO, MEL ROSE ANN DELOS SANTOS
    527 CASUGA, LEI MARICAR
    528 CASUMPANG, GELEEN SUANICO
    529 CATACUTAN, JONELLA AYSON
    530 CATANGAY, JOHN RYAN BELANIO
    531 CATARIG, JEFFTRIN CIPRIANO
    532 CATILOD, ALDRIN NATIVIDAD
    533 CAVE, FRANCHESKA NICHOLE GUEVARRA
    534 CAVITE, JOHN GABRIEL ANG
    535 CAYETANO, LARA DENISE ADRIANO
    536 CAYSIDO, JOHN CARLO VILLEGAS
    537 CAÑERO, JOHN CEDRICK GAJASAN
    538 CAÑO, HYACINTH MENDOZA
    539 CED, JOHN ARJAY DIONSON
    540 CENTENO, VINCE JOSEPH VILLANUEVA
    541 CERILLO, PRECIOUS KENLEY TURALLO
    542 CERVANIA, CHARLES ADRIAN SUATENGCO
    543 CHAN, JUSTINE KYLE CORONEL
    544 CHAN, KATHRINA MAICA DIZON
    545 CHAN, MICHAEL JAY MEDINA
    546 CHENG, EDRICK LOMAGDONG
    547 CHOZAS, ROZETH CASILANG
    548 CHUA, ALDRIN GAMBA
    549 CHUA, CHRISTIANE MARIE LIM
    550 CHUA, EMERSON TIÑOSO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 13 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 CIDRO, JULIUS ANTHONY PASCO
    552 CIFRA, JUAN MIGUEL CRUZ
    553 CIOCO, JACOB MARQUEZ
    554 CLAMAÑA, MA FATIMA CATALOGO
    555 CLAUDIO, KIM MARION DIMANLIG
    556 CLAVERIA, MIKEE GONZALES
    557 CLEMENTE, CATHERINE LOPENA
    558 CLEMENTE, KIEL ALEXIS DIMALANTA
    559 CLIMACO, ALEX JR QUEMA
    560 CLOMERA, JIM DARREL MALVEDA
    561 CO, ALEX GYRAN ASUNCION
    562 CO, MIGUEL LORENZO DAVID
    563 COBALLES, JOSHUA RENZ ABOCADO
    564 COBANGCO, JAN PATRICK BERNAL
    565 COBRE, MARICON ALFORQUE
    566 COCAL, KENNETH CALICDAN
    567 CODILAN, KC-LYN BALANAY
    568 CODON, JAY JAY ESCURIDO
    569 COLAR, JAROLYN REYES
    570 COLE, KIA KATRINA ROJO
    571 COLLERA, MARC FLORENCE BAMBA
    572 COLTE, MELODY KIBLASAN
    573 COMIDA, FREDRYC DAZZLE GUIMARY
    574 COMISO, RICANELL BELARMINO
    575 COMPRADO, ALEA XENA AMAD
    576 CONCEPCION, KHELA TOLENTINO
    577 CONDE, GINNO FRANCIS DELA CRUZ
    578 CONDE, WENCELAO JR TORCO
    579 CONLU, ROBERTO JESUS SALAPAR
    580 CONSIGO, ELLEN SAAVEDRA
    581 CONSOLACION, JAN KHRISTEL REI PADILLA
    582 CONSORTE, JAMILA SERVINO
    583 CONSTANTINO, TRISTAN JAMES CAPARAS
    584 CONTAOI, DHIONE NICOLE SAGAO
    585 CONTAWI, RIEGO EDMOND DAVID
    586 COQUIA, NORMAN VINCENT PADUA
    587 CORALES, NOEL CHRISTIAN ABACA
    588 CORBAL, FAYE CELEBRADO
    589 CORDOVA, DAVE ARCIGAL
    590 CORONEL, JAMIE JEANE DELOS SANTOS
    591 CORTES, JOHN JOSHUA TALASTAS
    592 CORTEZ, CHRIS CHRISTIAN ALFONSO
    593 CORTEZ, GENESIS TAPNIO
    594 CORTEZ, JOHN CARLO GAMBOA
    595 CORTEZ, JOHN CLEO TALAVERA
    596 CORTEZ, JOY GARCIA
    597 CORTEZ, KATHLYN MAE GONZALES
    598 CORTEZ, VINCE PETER PORTUGAL
    599 COTEJAR, JAKE COLORADA
    600 CREDO, JHELSEA PAREDES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 14 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 CREUS, LEODYSON SARMIENTO
    602 CRISOL, CLARISS GAID
    603 CRISOSTOMO, JEREMIAS PASCASIO
    604 CRISOSTOMO, KRIS JOHN BALEDA
    605 CRISTOBAS, JEEPY JULES SALVADOR
    606 CRUZ, ARIES BARDILLON
    607 CRUZ, BEN FREDERICK FERNANDEZ
    608 CRUZ, CHARISSE JORDAN
    609 CRUZ, CLARISSE ANN BOLISAY
    610 CRUZ, DONNIE JEMUEL ALDAY
    611 CRUZ, GABRIEL VIRAY
    612 CRUZ, GRECO GERVIN LUMABAS
    613 CRUZ, JAY EMERSON REYES
    614 CRUZ, JEANNE KRIZZA LEYESA
    615 CRUZ, JOHN JOSEPH DE MESA
    616 CRUZ, JOSHUA PAUL ANGELES
    617 CRUZ, JULIUS DANIELLE GUIANG
    618 CRUZ, NEIL CHRISTIAN ALVAREZ
    619 CRUZ, PATRICIA ANNE DELERIO
    620 CRUZ, RAZIEL RAVEN ZAFRA
    621 CRUZ, RICA MIKAELA VALENZUELA
    622 CRUZADO, IRISH MONTEREY
    623 CUA, GLENN DELOS REYES
    624 CUBA, JERIEL ITAO
    625 CUBILLAS, ACE NICOLE
    626 CUEVAS, CHRISTOPHER MORGIA
    627 CUEVAS, KRISTIN GAIL CHAVIT
    628 CUEVAS, MANSOUR ARIP
    629 CULABAN, JOHN MICHAEL RAPAL
    630 CUNANAN, MICAH CHELLEY
    631 CUNANAN, MICHELLE SAMBILE
    632 CUNANAN, PAUL MIKIE CARLOS
    633 CUÑA, MC PAUL TABAY
    634 DABUET, EDRALPH GABON
    635 DACIAN, JONATHAN VALERIO
    636 DAGAMI, SPARK RJ RUBIO
    637 DAGANDAN, RAY MARK CANONIGO
    638 DAGANGON, CHENNY ANNE CARIAGA
    639 DAGATAN, BERNADETTE NOLASCO
    640 DAGDAG, DANILO DE GUZMAN
    641 DAGDAGAN, JOHN PAUL DUMAAN
    642 DAGMAN, ALDEN CAO
    643 DAGOHOY, LESLIE RANISES
    644 DAGON, CLEN JOHN TALABOC
    645 DAHIROC, JOSEPH MANONGDO
    646 DAIRO, MARICANNE GAMBOA
    647 DAJAY, RYAN CHRISTOPER RACAL
    648 DAJI, MOHAMMAD MOHARIN
    649 DALUPANG, JEROME ROSTUM TUMALIUAN
    650 DAMASCO, SHAWN ASHTINE ESGUERRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 15 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 DANGALLO, EUNICE JADE SIOCON
    652 DANTE, JOHN RENZO ESPOLON
    653 DANTES, PAUL JOSEPH DELA CRUZ
    654 DAP-OG, JOHN PAUL LAPU-OS
    655 DARANG, CHRISTIAN LOIS AMIT
    656 DATANAGAN, JON MICHAEL DINOPOL
    657 DAVID, ALDMIR JOSHUA PINGUL
    658 DAVID, IVAN MIKAEL FLORES
    659 DAVID, JOSH JACOB MACAFIL
    660 DAVID, RENZ MARTIN GUEVARRA
    661 DAYAO, BRIAN NICOLE RIVERA
    662 DAYRIT, RENIELYN ROSADIA
    663 DAÑGALAN, NICK MARWIN DONAYRE
    664 DE CARDO, SHEEHAN KAYNE DOROY
    665 DE CASTRO, EMMANUEL JOSEPH BELEN
    666 DE CHAVEZ, JHOHN PAULO ENCARNACION
    667 DE GALICIA, JERWIN MATADLING
    668 DE GUZMAN, DANICA YENA GABRIEL
    669 DE GUZMAN, JANETTE CAPULI
    670 DE GUZMAN, JOHANNES PAULUS DEL ROSARIO
    671 DE GUZMAN, KYLE LANSANG
    672 DE GUZMAN, MARK EVANS ORDOÑEZ
    673 DE GUZMAN, MC JUSTINE TANIG
    674 DE GUZMAN, NHERIZZA CANZANA
    675 DE GUZMAN, PAULO REYES
    676 DE GUZMAN, ROMEL ARINGO
    677 DE JESUS, JAY-RICK ORLINA
    678 DE JESUS, JHAENNIE LYN ODOÑO
    679 DE JESUS, MARY ANNE OJEDA
    680 DE JESUS, MICAH ANGELA DIVINO
    681 DE JULIAN, FATIMA
    682 DE LA ROSA, EDGIE BOY CERICOS
    683 DE LARA, KENT MERSON INGRESO
    684 DE LEON, ANGELO JOSHUA RAMIREZ
    685 DE LEON, DANN JEO DORONILA
    686 DE LEON, JUSTINE PAUL DE JESUS
    687 DE LEON, PATRICK JAMES ORTUA
    688 DE LEON, RIZALINO III TIBON
    689 DE LEON, RONNYL JEROME CHING
    690 DE LEON, VICTOR LORENZ PAR
    691 DE SENA, JOSHUA ENRICO PANGANIBAN
    692 DE TORRES, TIMOTHY DAVID ALMERO
    693 DE VELA, MARK PHILIP BUISING
    694 DE VERA, FERDINAND JR ESTRADA
    695 DE VERA, RENZ
    696 DEAUNA, JAIRA FELLIZAR
    697 DECEAR, JOSHUA ONG
    698 DECENA, DARREN LEE PAULO
    699 DEGILLO, CARL LOUIE GALVEZ
    700 DEL ROSARIO, DENISE MARI DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 16 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 DEL ROSARIO, ROMELLA MAE NICASIO
    702 DELA CRUZ, AARON SANOY
    703 DELA CRUZ, ALLYANA GRACE SARMIENTO
    704 DELA CRUZ, ANGELOU MINGOA
    705 DELA CRUZ, ARIANNE GRACE ONG
    706 DELA CRUZ, ARMEN ZUÑIGA
    707 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN VICTORIO
    708 DELA CRUZ, DARWIN PAULO ANGELES
    709 DELA CRUZ, ELLA MAE SAMPAYAN
    710 DELA CRUZ, JANE ARLETH LUBANG
    711 DELA CRUZ, JAPHIA JIREH OCAMPO
    712 DELA CRUZ, JOAN CORNEL
    713 DELA CRUZ, MARK EZEKIEL RELI
    714 DELA CRUZ, MARK PAOLO LEGISNIANA
    715 DELA CRUZ, NEAL JHON SECUYA
    716 DELA CRUZ, REIN ELAINE ENRIQUEZ
    717 DELA CRUZ, VANIA MARIA VILLENA
    718 DELA PEÑA, ARLEN JANE JOSON
    719 DELA PEÑA, JEWEL FLORANTE
    720 DELA REA, KIMMI FERNANDEZ
    721 DELA ROSA, LOUIS ADRIAN VERCELES
    722 DELA ROSA, MICHELLE GOMBOC
    723 DELA VEGA, JASON SALAMAT
    724 DELAGENTE, ROGER JR DUCAY
    725 DELES, CRIS DALE MENESES
    726 DELGADO, JAN ARVIN BRIONES
    727 DELICA, VINCENT KYLE SANA
    728 DELLAGAS, ADRIAN ARISTOTLE PICARDAL
    729 DELOS REYES, EUGENE JACOB PERALTA
    730 DELOS REYES, JASPER MARQUEZ
    731 DELOS REYES, PRINCESS HARVEY COLIGADO
    732 DELOS REYES, TROY ANDRE REGALADO
    733 DELOS SANTOS, ARJAYE JOHN RAMORES
    734 DELOS SANTOS, ARREN JOSE SANCHEZ
    735 DELOS SANTOS, CESAR ROBERTO II SALONGA
    736 DELOS SANTOS, JEROME ZULUETA
    737 DELOS SANTOS, MELVIN JAMES CORDERO
    738 DELOS SANTOS, TANYA DOMINIQUE VALENZUELA
    739 DELOS SILOS, ADRIAN SENIDO
    740 DELUVIO, CHRISTELLE DOMINGO
    741 DEMATERA, KAREN ANDREA RIVADELO
    742 DEMDAM, ROWELL ALO
    743 DEMERRE, JENNY PASTOLERO
    744 DENSING, SEAN JOHN DORO-ON
    745 DERLA, GEDEL DELECTOR
    746 DESAMPARADO, SYRAH LACHICA
    747 DESENGAÑO, ALDWIN ORTIZ
    748 DIAMA, EDGAR JR PASTRANA
    749 DIAZ, CLARISSE FERNANDEZ
    750 DIAZ, HUBERT SHELDON ESTRADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 17 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 DIAZ NG, RUSSEL MILES TALLADA
    752 DICCION, ANTONIO JR LOPEZ
    753 DIEGO, BRYAN JOHN REYES
    754 DIENTE, JOEMEL JOHN ALVAREZ
    755 DIMAANO, ARIES CARLOS
    756 DIMACULANGAN, GIAN LUIGI VERZO
    757 DIMACULANGAN, KEDJIL MARALIT
    758 DIMACULANGAN, REUBEN GIUSSEPHUS ALCANTARA
    759 DIMAYA, BJORN VENZON
    760 DINGLASAN, LIAN CARLA LAVEGA
    761 DION, KIMBERLY GUTIERREZ
    762 DIOSANTO, JOCELYN CAMPANER
    763 DISCAYA, NEIL PATRICK BELANDRES
    764 DIWA, CHRISTIAN AGUADA
    765 DIWA, JOSHUA MAUN
    766 DIWA, KENNETH ARVIN ANCHETA
    767 DIZON, ALVINCE CARIAGA
    768 DIZON, BRANDYLL ART DE LUNA
    769 DIZON, CLARICE JOY SAMPANG
    770 DIZON, GENE PAUL GONZALES
    771 DIZON, JIBBS ARABEJO
    772 DIZON, JOHN FRANCIS ESPIRITU
    773 DOLANAS, SACRAMYTH CAGA-ANAN
    774 DOLINOG, WINSZZY MAE JUNSAY
    775 DOMACENA, ALFONSO GABRIEL GUZMAN
    776 DOMAGCO, MARTIN DOMINIC SERRANO
    777 DOMINADO, JAN DOMINIC GALVEZ
    778 DOMINES, ELJAY TILO
    779 DOMINGO, ESTEFANY REMUEL SANTOS
    780 DOMINGO, JUNEL BAUI
    781 DOMINGSIL, KEVIN LUBRIN
    782 DOMINGUEZ, ARRIS ADRIAN PALMA
    783 DOMINGUEZ, PATRICK RENZ IBAY
    784 DONATO, CHRISTELLE JANE TADIOSA
    785 DONAYRE, FAYRENE MARLA POPATCO
    786 DORDAS, MARK DAVID MAYOR
    787 DORDE, ROBERT JOHN MERCURIO
    788 DORONIO, JOHN ERNEST DAG-AY
    789 DOSPUEBLOS, DARREX BORDIOS
    790 DUALLO, BOBBY ANDREW
    791 DUALLO, VIA GUMERA
    792 DUCHA, CHRISTIAN TARRA
    793 DUCLAYAN, CELINE JOY BELTRAN
    794 DUCUSIN, AMEENA PAULINE CAMPOS
    795 DUEÑAS, ALBERTINI III PEDRAJAS
    796 DUHAYLUNGSOD, CHESTER REI EVALE
    797 DULATRE, RACHEL FLORENDO
    798 DULCE, DARIUS CABASE
    799 DUMAG, ROSSELE QUERUBIN
    800 DUMALAON, JAY LORENZ ATRAGENIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 18 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 DUMAYAS, DIANA ROSE PARULI
    802 DUMDUM, JANINE RITCHELLE BALQUIN
    803 DUMDUM, SHIELA MAE FUENTES
    804 DUNGCA, LEYCEL NAGUITA
    805 DUNGO, MICHAEL LAWRENCE BALBOA
    806 DUNGOG, RODA BAYSON
    807 DURAN, FRANCIS LAWRENCE ALABADO
    808 DYMOSCO, PRINCE GEARY PERVANDOS
    809 EBCAS, HAZEL BENTULAN
    810 EBORA, AUGUSTUS VINCENCIO CHENG
    811 EBOÑA, AIANA CHRISTINE DUNGO
    812 EDILLO, JANINA LUCINA
    813 EDRADA, JOHN ERICKSON GATCHALIAN
    814 EGOS, GLI CHRISTIAN RUIZ
    815 ELAM, CHARISSE DIANE QUITAY
    816 ELCANO, RONALD PRADES
    817 ELEAZAR, PRINCESS JOY MENDOZA
    818 ELISAN, JIM CEDRIC SAMSON
    819 EMATA, MICHAEL RENZ GALANG
    820 EMBATE, JOHN ISRAEL CUÑADO
    821 EMBESTRO, SHERYL ANNE FULO
    822 ENCABO, ANGEL MAE RIBLE
    823 ENCARNACION, ALTHEA PILAR CRUZERO
    824 ENCARNACION, RHONALYN SANTILLAN
    825 ENDIZA, CELSO JR DETERA
    826 ENERIO, ELDON JAKE ENTERO
    827 ENRICO, EMMANUEL JUSTINE GAYETA
    828 ENRIQUEZ, CARLO GLORIOSO
    829 ENRIQUEZ, JAN LESTER DELA CRUZ
    830 ENRIQUEZ, JUSTIN NOEL ERIVERA
    831 ENRIQUEZ, LEJAN ALFRED CAÑO
    832 ENRIQUEZ, LOIS PHILLIP CARREON
    833 ERER, ELKS SARMIENTO
    834 ERISPE, RAFAEL GABRIEL GALVEZ
    835 ERNI, MHER-ANDREW ROMASANTA
    836 ESCALA, LARRY JUNE SIMPRON
    837 ESCLADA, RICA IBARBIA
    838 ESCOBAR, EDCEL JOHN CARDOS
    839 ESCOBAR, MAE-VELYN LAPEÑA
    840 ESER, PATRICK CASTOR
    841 ESGANA, PHILIP MAR MARABI
    842 ESPALDON, ANGELINE MOSENDE
    843 ESPANIO, RAIZA TRAGONA
    844 ESPARES, JOHN CLYDE MANAGAYTAY
    845 ESPELETA, ROVIC JOUSHUA OTIC
    846 ESPINOSA, ALPHA MAE GARCIA
    847 ESPIRITU, CHAWEE CHARLSON CRUZ
    848 ESPIRITU, JEAN CLIFFORD BIGUAS
    849 ESPIRITU, RICH MARTIN CUARESMA
    850 ESPOS, ROGGEN JOKO QUINTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 19 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 ESQUEJO, FLORDELIZA CATIPON
    852 ESQUIERES, JOANA MARIE DEL CASTILLO
    853 ESTACIO, MAY ANGELOU MADRIGAL
    854 ESTANISLAO, CHRISTIAN CABELTIS
    855 ESTARAS, ALECK PRADO
    856 ESTRADA, ALJUN ROA
    857 ESTRADA, ZEIGFRED ATO
    858 ESTRELLA, GLADDIES JOYCEE DUMANDAN
    859 ESTRELLA, KURT RUSSEL CASAUAY
    860 ESTRELLA, LEANNE ROSE DE GUZMAN
    861 ESTRELLA, NEALE JHON HERNANDEZ
    862 EUPALAO, KEYNA KIRSTEN
    863 EUROLFAN, KLOYD PESADO
    864 EVANGELISTA, JEWELLE GOMEZ
    865 EVANGELISTA, JOHN MARLO MERELOS
    866 EVANGELISTA, KARISSA DE GUZMAN
    867 EVANGELISTA, WALLY MAYO
    868 EVIO, ROSILINDA SORIANO
    869 FABIA, RASHAN PAUL GALLARDO
    870 FABIAN, NESLYN DUANE VALDEZ
    871 FABRIA, JUSTINE KLEITON ALIBONG
    872 FABROS, JAMES STEPHEN MACAOROG
    873 FABROS, JONATHAN PUNDOCAR
    874 FACTOR, MARICAR EDEP
    875 FAJARDO, RENNIEL CASTRENCE
    876 FALABI, BENEDICT LOPEZ
    877 FALCUNAYA, DEUS CARL FRONDA
    878 FALLARIA, FLETCHER DWAYNE CHAVEZ
    879 FAMILARA, AEDAN KIM FIDELEN
    880 FAMPO, MARIA BERNADINE MENDOZA
    881 FARE, QUINIE JOY SURIAGA
    882 FEBIAR, JONATHAN DAVID HOO
    883 FELICES, MARK RANIEL HILUDO
    884 FERINO, DANIEL CASTILLO
    885 FERNANDEZ, ETHEL ANN ANIÑON
    886 FERNANDEZ, GRACE JEAN DUBRIA
    887 FERNANDEZ, JAN MARINELLE IRENE AMBI
    888 FERNANDEZ, KAIRA EMI DIOLAZO
    889 FERNANDEZ, MATT ASLEY DANCIL
    890 FERNANDEZ, MATTHEW EDWARD MELITON
    891 FERNANDO, JOBEL DILAG
    892 FERNANDO, LORENZ ANDRE CABIDA
    893 FERRER, JHAZEL GANDIA
    894 FERRY, MARICAR RAMOS
    895 FEUDO, GERALD PAUL PEREZ
    896 FIGUEROA, ANA COLEEN CASTRO
    897 FIGUEROA, JOSEPH EMMANUEL MARQUEZ
    898 FLORECE, APRILLE ROSE NIEBRES
    899 FLORES, ALEXANDRA MAE BELEN
    900 FLORES, EDCEL BRIGOLI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 20 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 FLORES, FERNAN PATRICK RITO
    902 FLORES, JIRAH JOY VILLANUEVA
    903 FLORES, JOHN DOMINIC AUSTRIA
    904 FLORES, JUSTINE RAY JIMENO
    905 FLORES, MARK ADRIAN CARANDANG
    906 FLORES, NIKKO TAMAYAO
    907 FLORES, RENZO ESPINO
    908 FLORES, ROCHELLE ANN JACOB
    909 FLORES, ROMA RICO FORMALEJO
    910 FORMENTO, REGINA GRACE ZAMORA
    911 FORTUNA, ELAINE SULTAN
    912 FRADES, BERNALIEN VILLALOBOS
    913 FRAMIL, DONNE EZEKIEL NAPIZA
    914 FRANCISCO, CLARICE SATPARAM
    915 FRANCISCO, EDRICK FABI
    916 FRANCISCO, JOE MARI RAMORES
    917 FRANCISCO, MARK RITCHE BAUTISTA
    918 FRANCISCO, MELFREN ALAN BAUN
    919 FRANCISCO, NAOMI YEDDA ZARA
    920 FRANCISCO, PAOLO HIPOLITO
    921 FRESNIDO, JESSA BATIANCILA
    922 FRUELDA, RENNIER JAN FABULA
    923 FUENTES, JAN ROE DE LA CERNA
    924 FUERTES, JOHN RESTHY DEQUIÑA
    925 FULO, NEIL GILBERT GALIDO
    926 GABAIG, JUSTIN MHARK CUEVAS
    927 GABALES, GENESIS ARGUILLES
    928 GABATAN, JAPHET SALINAS
    929 GABRAL, MA GRETCHIELA GO
    930 GABRIEL, FLOR JOYCE MARANAN
    931 GABRIEL, RAHNEE NGOLOB
    932 GACITA, JOHN RONALD RAMOS
    933 GACURA, MATHEW ARGUELLES
    934 GADDI, CLAUDINE VANESSA BOCO
    935 GALANG, ALEXANDER LAZARO
    936 GALANG, GEMYR CARASIG
    937 GALANG, MA BIANCA JOY MANGSAL
    938 GALANG, VINCENT NATIVIDAD
    939 GALIPOT, MARIKNELL VILLANUEVA
    940 GALLARDO, HANS KERWIN CALDEO
    941 GALLARDO, ROSE ANNE CATAMA
    942 GALLEGO, KAVEN ANGEL OLANO
    943 GALLENERO, JULIUS KEN ERIC ROCE
    944 GALLON, MARK ALLAN TALAGTAG
    945 GALVEZ, KEVIN APOSTOL
    946 GALVEZ, LYRA MAE ARANA
    947 GALVEZ, SER ROD DEL ROSARIO
    948 GALVEZ, VAN KELLY MAGTIBAY
    949 GANADE, DONIÑAMAE LUNZAGA
    950 GANIPAN, GIOVY FONTONALGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 21 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 GANNABAN, RODEL LASAM
    952 GAPAZ, LESTER HERNANDEZ
    953 GAPUZ, APRIL MAE SANTIAGO
    954 GARADO, LADY KYNNIA DIGO
    955 GARANGANAO, MARY ROSE PASILAN
    956 GARCIA, ADRIAN IGNACIO
    957 GARCIA, ALEIANDRO MARKO CLEOFE
    958 GARCIA, ALVIN ANGELO MONTENEGRO
    959 GARCIA, ANGELICA TOMAS
    960 GARCIA, CARL ANTHONY CAFE
    961 GARCIA, CHRISTIAN JASON GOTENGCO
    962 GARCIA, ELOISA MARIANO
    963 GARCIA, ETCHELLE BEN CABITLADA
    964 GARCIA, GIL BIEN AGUSTIN
    965 GARCIA, JEREMIAH JAMES CAVITE
    966 GARCIA, JERRIC GUEVARRA
    967 GARCIA, JETHRO VALENCIA
    968 GARCIA, JOHN CARLO BUENVIAJE
    969 GARCIA, JOHN IANNE MIGUEL TINIO
    970 GARCIA, JONI GELLANGALA
    971 GARCIA, KC LYN LARDIZABAL
    972 GARCIA, NICO MEDINA
    973 GARCIA, RAEED ARAGASI
    974 GARCIA, ROLANDO BEDAR
    975 GARDUQUE, CHRISTIAN JAKE ABUJAN
    976 GARLAN, JILL BENZON
    977 GARSUTA, MA JESSA ELEGIO
    978 GASPAR, ANGELOU CARRANCEJA
    979 GATCHALIAN, CARL JONATHAN CONDA
    980 GATCHALIAN, MARI LOUELL PROTACIO
    981 GAVIOLA, JADE PATRICK SEMAÑA
    982 GAWARAN, DEN LEONARD BONIFACIO
    983 GAYAM, REYMARK AGUILLON
    984 GAYETA, ROBERT MACDON
    985 GAYOMA, ALFREDRICK VILLAFAÑA
    986 GAYUMMA, ANTHONY JOHN NAGNOT
    987 GAÑO, MARY ARIANE ENTERIA
    988 GELLA, KRISTINE JOY SARONG
    989 GELPE, JOHN REY SALADA
    990 GENALAGON, DONNA MARIE SALVANI
    991 GENER, MAE NARD LACSAMANA
    992 GENERALAO, CHRIS LABARENTOS
    993 GENEROSO, MARK JOSEPH LEGASPI
    994 GEOLLEGUE, BENJIE NAVAL
    995 GERBUYOS, MARQUEE PATALUD
    996 GERONA, CARMELO CLAVO
    997 GIGANAN, CLOUIE BAVIERA
    998 GIGANTE, GINA NALDO
    999 GIGANTONE, JONEL GRAELLOS
    1000 GO, KENNETH JAYFORD NONES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 22 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 GOBRES, ELIEZER RAMOS
    1002 GOCHOCO, JOHN MATTHEW CABARLE
    1003 GOCO, HAROLD LANCE RUSTIA
    1004 GOLECHONG, ROBERT IAN REYES
    1005 GOLOSINDA, NICOLO PAOLO GALICIA
    1006 GOMEZ, LORGIO PAUL NACIONAL
    1007 GONZAGA, JOHN FRANCIS PECATOSTE
    1008 GONZALES, ACE JERRYL DORIMON
    1009 GONZALES, ADRIAN CARL CRUZ
    1010 GONZALES, CARLO PEREZ
    1011 GONZALES, DAISY MARIE SAMSODIN
    1012 GONZALES, ISABEL DIMAGUILA
    1013 GONZALES, ISAIAH EXEQUIEL CUBACUB
    1014 GONZALES, JHON HAROLD ALCANTARA
    1015 GONZALES, JOENY NAZOL
    1016 GONZALES, JOHN FRANCIS DEPANAY
    1017 GONZALES, KARLA MARY CORONADO
    1018 GONZALES, MARY ROSE ENDAYA
    1019 GONZALES, NICOLE ANTHONNIE ALVAREZ
    1020 GONZALES, RALPH ALAN PILANGA
    1021 GONZALES, RAYMOND ALCOY
    1022 GONZALES, RUTH MAICA CRUZ
    1023 GONZALES, SHAWN MICHAEL BRUCAL
    1024 GOPEZ, ROGIN PAUL IAN GARCIA
    1025 GOPITEO, AMIEL GUIRJEN
    1026 GOZON, JAYVEN OLIVERIA
    1027 GREGORIO, JENIFER SALVADOR
    1028 GRIJALDO, JENELYN MARAVILLA
    1029 GRULLO, MA AIAH NATHALIE BAAY
    1030 GUANZON, DEREK KYLE PIOQUINTO
    1031 GUANZON, KRISTINE MAE SAGUBAN
    1032 GUARDINO, ROYCE BALAIS
    1033 GUARINO, ERICA RUBIE ACMA
    1034 GUATLO, MICHAEL JAKE MARZAN
    1035 GUECO, KELVIN SABLAN
    1036 GUEMO, JEROME ROMERO
    1037 GUERZON, JOSE FERNANDO NICOLAS
    1038 GUERZON, MYKA MARIELLE TANGKUSAN
    1039 GUEVARRA, MARYKATE LICUP
    1040 GUEVARRA, REECE DEO DE GUZMAN
    1041 GUIBONE, MARY FRANCE SUJEDE
    1042 GUILING, ARLENE CAPUNO
    1043 GUILLEN, JOHN ALVIN PAULINO
    1044 GUILLERMO, JOREL MAMUAD
    1045 GUIQUING, ALDRIN KELLY PAYADON
    1046 GUMBAN, CHARMAINE ARAÑADOR
    1047 GUMOBAO, LEAH CRISTINA VITUG
    1048 GUPIT, MARCO MAABA
    1049 GUTANG, JONATHAN FLORES
    1050 GUTIERREZ, ALEXANDER JHON SANGUYO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 23 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 GUTIERREZ, DIANNE JEZREEL ROLLON
    1052 GUTIERREZ, IAN NEIL DE JESUS
    1053 GUTIERREZ, MA ANGELICA GUTIERREZ
    1054 GUTIERREZ, NADINE AIREN NICDAO
    1055 GUY, LAURENCE PATIÑO
    1056 GUZMAN, AILEEN PACLETA
    1057 GUZMAN, KRIS ROY ARBASTO
    1058 GUZMAN, SAIMON JOSHUA LONGNO
    1059 HABLA, GIRLYN ANNE BIÑAS
    1060 HALILI, DAVID JOHN CONCEPCION
    1061 HAMAC, JUMAR BUHIAN
    1062 HAO, ARVIN LAWRENCE ONG
    1063 HAYGOOD, CHRISTOPHER JOHN REYES
    1064 HEMENTERA, MARIA IZABELLE DELA PEÑA
    1065 HERMOSILLA, CURT O'NEAL BAUTISTA
    1066 HERMOSILLA, KENNETH HERNANDEZ
    1067 HERNANDEZ, GIAN CARLO
    1068 HERNANDEZ, JASON PATRICK LEGASPI
    1069 HERNANDEZ, KENNETH GASPAR
    1070 HERNANDEZ, RAMON CHRISTOPHER LAYAG
    1071 HERNANDEZ, REDELYN MARQUEZ
    1072 HERNANDEZ, RIEZ JILL CALABERIA
    1073 HIDALGO, JAYVEE PADILLA
    1074 HILARIO, MELINDA FAYE CAYABYAB
    1075 HILOTIN, JERIC CHRISTIAN CUBE
    1076 HIROTA, YUMIKO CORBITO
    1077 HONORIDEZ, NORCH VAN PIALAGO
    1078 HONORIO, SILVER ROSE GROSPE
    1079 HONRADE, PAULA MARIE STA MARIA
    1080 HONRADO, JASPER MUSNI
    1081 HORA, VIVIEN ESCANDOR
    1082 HORMIGOSO, NIEL JARREN COLOMA
    1083 HORTILLOSA, RALPH LORENZ ROSINE
    1084 IBALE, JERALD PATIARCA
    1085 IBARRA, CLARIZZA LALATA
    1086 IBARRA, KENNETH JOHN PLAZA
    1087 IBAY, ANGEL MAVERIQUE URBI
    1088 IBAY, CENON JR TUMAMAO
    1089 IBAÑEZ, ANA CRISTY
    1090 IBAÑEZ, IVY MALCO
    1091 IBLAN, LIO SIMON LANIOG
    1092 IBO, JOHN CLEMENT SAMSON
    1093 IDIO, CHRISTIAN KENNETH CERVAS
    1094 IGLESIAS, JAMES THEODOR ENRIQUEZ
    1095 IGNACIO, ANJANETTE BORROMEO
    1096 IGNACIO, CARL JOSHUA FLORES
    1097 IGNACIO, JOHN PHILIP PUCAN
    1098 IGNACIO, YNA MARIA
    1099 IGUALDO, IANMOR WILLY
    1100 IGUIBAN, CARL JASON GARCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 24 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 ILAGAN, JAYNETH JAYLA ESMANA
    1102 ILAGAN, JOHN RAYMOND CARINGAL
    1103 ILAGAN, LANZ ENGEL MANANSALA
    1104 ILAO, JEZER EXTRA
    1105 IMPERIAL, REY ALFRED JALLORES
    1106 INGUITO, KEVIN LEE GONZALES
    1107 INOCENCIO, ERROL CYDE BARTOLOME
    1108 INONOG, GRAZIELLA ADORAH MARIE BORLAGDATAN
    1109 INTERINO, CHRISTIAN CARLO CAMPANG
    1110 INTIA, CHRISTINE MAE SANDRINO
    1111 INVENTOR, ERIL JUDE GATOC
    1112 IPANAG, JAYMI MADROÑAL
    1113 IRINGAN, REMUS VINCENT ARGAYOSO
    1114 ISIDRO, ADRIEL PALMERO
    1115 ISIDRO, MICHAEL BENEDICT CRUZ
    1116 JACELA, LUIGI AARON MARILAG
    1117 JACINTO, MA CLARISE LABRADOR
    1118 JACOB, IYRA FAYE TARUBAL
    1119 JAILANI, AL-TURKI SANDAG
    1120 JALA, SHIELA MAE MALIGAYA
    1121 JALANDONI, IZZA CLAIRE MANINGO
    1122 JALBUENA, CHRISTER NADRES
    1123 JAMBALOS, MARK JOSEPH ESPIRITU
    1124 JAMILLA, MARC JERVIN MICIANO
    1125 JAMISON, RONAN DE GRACIA
    1126 JANDUMON, MIKKO SAMANIEGO
    1127 JARA, JOHN NEIL TOCONG
    1128 JARAVATA, CES REEVE NASDOMAN
    1129 JARAVATA, FHELSCY AMOR OFILADA
    1130 JARCIA, JUDYLYN AGUILAR
    1131 JASARENO, ALBERTO DOMINIC MARANAN
    1132 JAURIGUE, JUNS MARVIN MELANIO
    1133 JAVATE, KAREN ORATE
    1134 JAVIER, CHRISTIAN PAUL ALEGRIA
    1135 JAVIER, NICOLIE FLORESTA
    1136 JAVILLONAR, KRISTINE JOY PALMA
    1137 JAYME, RUSSEL GREIHAM NARANJA
    1138 JIMENEZ, FERSEN NARSHALL
    1139 JIMENEZ, KRISTINE MAE REYES
    1140 JOHANSSON, THOMAS MICHAEL DE ASIS
    1141 JORDAN, CLARISSE MONTERO
    1142 JORDAN, DAVE WILSON ACLON
    1143 JORNADAL, JOEPET AOANAN
    1144 JORNADAL, JUSTIN ESPINOSA
    1145 JOSE, CHRISTIAN PAUL ALILIO
    1146 JOSE, CRISTINE GONZALES
    1147 JOSE, LORENZO MARCO NABONG
    1148 JOSE, RANIEL PALOMO
    1149 JOSON, JERRY EMMANUEL
    1150 JOVEZ, LAURENCE DEAN COMPRADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 25 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 JUANEZA, AIJELETH
    1152 JUANILLO, BONNA LYNE DOLORES
    1153 JUBILADO, ROSE KRISTEL MARZAN
    1154 JULARBAL, CHARINA EJADA
    1155 JULOM, MICHAEL JR DEMA-ALA
    1156 JUMAO-AS, ED WYNDEL BERAME
    1157 JUMAQUIO, DIONELL QUINTO
    1158 JUMINTO, MELCHOR PESIGAN
    1159 JUNIO, DANIEL AUSTIN CALLANG
    1160 JUNIO, JOEMAR VELASQUEZ
    1161 JURADO, JECK ALEXIS OSIAS
    1162 KALAYAKAN, JASSIM AMIN
    1163 KAPUNAN, PATRICK REDOÑA
    1164 KASILAG, KEVIN JEROME ULITIN
    1165 KATIGBAK, PAULINE JOY GUDA
    1166 KAW, MICHAEL KEVIN LEE
    1167 KEELER, HENRY JAMES LACO
    1168 KEMPIS, JULIE ANN DIAZ
    1169 KINTANAR, JIMDELLE CORONADO
    1170 KUAN, LEZIL CALIPAYAN
    1171 LABAY, RYAN JHON PERASOL
    1172 LABORDO, PAULO ORBINA
    1173 LABRADOR, JULIUS RICAFRENTE
    1174 LABRADOR, LYKA MALLORCA
    1175 LABRADOR, RONIE-ANN REYES
    1176 LACANG, KRISTELLE CANIESO
    1177 LACEDA, NIELSEN LEE BORJA
    1178 LACIDA, MAR CHRISTIAN
    1179 LACSA, JEROME SAN JOSE
    1180 LACSINA, EDMUND MONDRAGON
    1181 LACSON, JUDEL ROY JAMELO
    1182 LADERAS, ELIEZER MAGAT
    1183 LAGMAN, CARYSA YSABELLE SILVA
    1184 LAGROSAS, LEANDRO DONCILLO
    1185 LAMBAN, RULF ALIPIN
    1186 LAMESERIA, CURT MITCHELL CIPRIANO
    1187 LANDINGIN, NELSON GALLARDO
    1188 LANDONG, KARL STEVEN NAVIDA
    1189 LANGIT, TIMOTHY CASTILLO
    1190 LANGRES, JEHU BATACAN
    1191 LANIOSA, ADRIAN BRIONES
    1192 LAPAAN, REXAIRE DEEIHL OCSAN
    1193 LAPEÑA, LEANDRO IBAÑEZ
    1194 LAPIDARIO, LOUIS VERNON ASTILLA
    1195 LAPUS, LEA VERON PASCUAL
    1196 LAPUZ, CLARENCE JOY BORILLA
    1197 LARIDO, MARY ANNE JOYCE DUCDUC
    1198 LARIOSA, LUI ERRICH RAMIREZ
    1199 LARIVA, LARRY JR UNTALAN
    1200 LASTRELLA, JEAN AGOMAA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 26 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 LATADE, ADRIELLE KENT VILLANUEVA
    1202 LATINA, VICTORIA GRACE ESTRERA
    1203 LAUREL, MARK ANTHONY TORRE
    1204 LAURENCIANO, AARON CARLO DANDAN
    1205 LAVISTE, MIEL REOLLO MENDOZA
    1206 LAVIÑA, COLIN BAUTISTA
    1207 LAWAS, FRANZEL JOHN YUMANG
    1208 LAYA, GERALD RENZ ESTANISLAO
    1209 LAYLAY, DEANNE SEMILLA
    1210 LAYOSA, CHRISTIANA BALDOMAR
    1211 LAZARES, JOHN DETLEV HJART MARASIGAN
    1212 LAZO, MARIJOE PADILLA
    1213 LAZO, NELYN DOMINIQUE ALMENDA
    1214 LEABRES, FERDINAND JR CORPIN
    1215 LEAÑO, ALEEN GLEEN JURADO
    1216 LEAÑO, ERICK JOSHUA LLANES
    1217 LEDESMA, CHRISTIAN DAVE ACALING
    1218 LEE, JUSTIN ROLAND LIM
    1219 LEGASPI, MARVIN EVANGELISTA
    1220 LEGUA, JEREMIAH BAELLO
    1221 LEIDO, JANE COLEEN PAGUIO
    1222 LENON, MAURICE LAURENCE GERONILLA
    1223 LEONARDO, JOAN PAULINE FALCUTILA
    1224 LERIO, RAMIL JR NACARIO
    1225 LESCANO, RACHEL LEYESA
    1226 LEYBA, LIONEL JED CALMA
    1227 LEYCANO, ALJONDER MALATE
    1228 LEYDA, ONIL JAIA GONZALES
    1229 LIAD, BILL JUNIDEZ TANDA
    1230 LIANZA, RICKY JR WAEL
    1231 LIBUTAN, ANGELICA PIA BONDOC
    1232 LICO, CHRISTYL JOSOL
    1233 LIM, CHARLES GALANG
    1234 LIM, DANIELLE ARIAS
    1235 LIM, DOMINIC BARRETTO
    1236 LIM, MARY JOAN ALSOLA
    1237 LIMACO, REMSELLE DOJOLES
    1238 LIOS, MOHAIDEN BANIE
    1239 LIPAT, CRISANTE GERARDO JR MARASIGAN
    1240 LIWAG, JOHN VICTOR ADEL TORRES
    1241 LLAMAS, CLARISSE ANGELA MAGAHIS
    1242 LLAMAS, ROBIN JOSEF SADDAM
    1243 LLAMELO, RHEMO YUNSAL
    1244 LLANES, GERALYN RAMOS
    1245 LLANES, LORENZO DOMINIC ALMARIO
    1246 LLANITA, JIMMY JR JASO
    1247 LLANTINO, JESRYL ALAPRE
    1248 LLARENA, AERON MARK ELIZAGA
    1249 LLARENA, MARY GRACE DICCION
    1250 LLENA, MARVIN TONY PEPITO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 27 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 LOBETE, MARK JOSEPH TAMBUBOY
    1252 LOBO, ARMARY CAMIGUING
    1253 LOBRIGAS, JAKE CASINILLO
    1254 LOLO, KENT JUDE ILOGON
    1255 LOPEZ, ARWIN NOLASCO
    1256 LOPEZ, BRYLE GABRIELLE ABATAYO
    1257 LOPEZ, CHRISTINE ANDAL
    1258 LOPEZ, KLARENS DESIREE FAUSTINO
    1259 LOPEZ, RHOED CZAR RULIDA
    1260 LOPOZ, JOHN CHRISTOPHER SAN JOSE
    1261 LORENZANO, SHELLY NICOLE BAYUBAY
    1262 LORENZO, ABIGAIL POBLETE
    1263 LORENZO, JOMEL JR ATIENZA
    1264 LORENZO, LEAND KARLO GULOY
    1265 LORIA, KIEVEN BENEDICT ARMA
    1266 LOYOLA, JESSA GUTIERREZ
    1267 LUARES, ELSIE BAAL
    1268 LUCAS, ANGELITO NIÑO LICO
    1269 LUCIANO, JOHN NIKKO ZAMORA
    1270 LUCIDO, ALVIN JACOB FAMORCA
    1271 LUCILA, GAEA BRIANE MARTINEZ
    1272 LUCMAN, AHMAD MAHER SANGCOPAN
    1273 LUGOD, CHRISTIAN IRISH EGAR
    1274 LUGTU, RONALD JR ESGUERRA
    1275 LUIS, DENNIS JAMES ALTURA
    1276 LUMANTAS, JERIC C'ZAR BILLONES
    1277 LUMBAN, CHRISTINE YLANE PIGAR
    1278 LUNA, JOSEPH JAY MASBANG
    1279 LUPENA, JOSHUA SEAN DOMINGO
    1280 LUSOC, KIRBY JEFFERSON VILLAMOR
    1281 LUSTERIO, MALCHIDIEL TUMBAGA
    1282 LUSTERIO, ZADKIEL MIGUEL DOLLENTE
    1283 LUZA, JESS KIVEN PAYE
    1284 LUZON, MARK ANTHONY APAT
    1285 MAALA, MA SUZETTE DAWAL
    1286 MAALA, MICHAELLA MEDINA
    1287 MABANTA, MAYNALD DANGANAN
    1288 MABASA, MEIGIE ANNE ALIPIO
    1289 MABBAYAD, SHIELA MAY GAZZINGAN
    1290 MABULAY, LOUISE LORRAINE CHAN
    1291 MACABANTI, BONIFACIO SUMOG-UY
    1292 MACADANGDANG, CHARLEYS AYSON
    1293 MACALINDONG, SAMANTHA MIRANDA
    1294 MACANANG, GERYLL BACCAY
    1295 MACAPOBRE, BERN MICAH GUTANG
    1296 MACARAIG, ERIKA OLGA INCIONG
    1297 MACARAIG, JONATHAN REYES
    1298 MACARAIG, PATRICIA MARIE NEQUINTO
    1299 MACKAY, JOHN PAUL SALABUQUE
    1300 MACOSE, EDWARD JOSEPH DUCHA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 28 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 MADLANGBAYAN, CELINE CUSTODIO
    1302 MADRAZO, MARIES VICENCIO
    1303 MADRIDANO, SHIERRA MAE NARITO
    1304 MADRIGAL, MACKY GASPAR
    1305 MADULIN, DEBORAH CRAVE
    1306 MAGADIA, FATIMA LEGARTE
    1307 MAGAHIS, JOHN REY OSINSAO
    1308 MAGALLANES, BRANDON IBALE
    1309 MAGALLON, MARK JOSEPH PEREZ
    1310 MAGANO, MARL MIGUEL SORIANO
    1311 MAGBANUA, JOHN PAUL DIMACULANGAN
    1312 MAGBITANG, CZARINA ELOISE BATUIGAS
    1313 MAGDANGAL, MAENARD BERNABE
    1314 MAGDAYO, MARK NIÑO OCLARIT
    1315 MAGISTRADO, HENRIELLE DELA CRUZ
    1316 MAGLALANG, JOYCEE MENDOZA
    1317 MAGO, KIMBERLY SALOMON
    1318 MAGO, OSCEILA GALLETA
    1319 MAGONCIA, APRIL JOHN ARIEL YAP
    1320 MAGOS, REYNALDO JR ORTEGA
    1321 MAGPANTAY, IVAN HENRIS ATIP
    1322 MAGPILI, MARIEL DOMINGO
    1323 MAGSAJO, JOHN ALEXIS TANG
    1324 MAGSALANSAN, JOHN ERROL CANLAS
    1325 MAGSINO, MANILYN SILANG
    1326 MAHILUM, JUNUEL GELACIO
    1327 MAHINAY, JOSEPH LEANDRE SANCHEZ
    1328 MAINES, GLENN ZORCA
    1329 MAISO, SERCON JR MEJALA
    1330 MALABANAN, AIRA PATRICIA LACERNA
    1331 MALABANAN, LEAN MICHAEL ARROYO
    1332 MALABANAN, RYAN VEGA
    1333 MALALUAN, MARLO DEXIE DALE GAHISAN
    1334 MALAMUG, CLYDE MAVERICK ABELLA
    1335 MALANCO, JAY DELA CRUZ
    1336 MALERIADO, CHRISTIAN GARBO
    1337 MALINGAN, DRUANNE YZZA APARECIO
    1338 MALIS, PRECIOUS DALINO
    1339 MALIT, MELVILLE JAN CALMA
    1340 MALLARI, JEZRINA REYES
    1341 MALLARI, RUSSEL ROMAN LEGASPI
    1342 MALLILLIN, FATIMA MORALES
    1343 MALLORCA, GILLIAN PEREZ
    1344 MALOLOY-ON, JAPHET CUARESMA
    1345 MALONG, JONATHAN CRUZ
    1346 MALUBAGO, PATRICIA NICOLE MEDINA
    1347 MAMAC, MARABA JAMES AWING
    1348 MAMARIL, GLENN LANCE BAUTISTA
    1349 MAMARIL, KRAISHUS KOLEEN BALA
    1350 MANADAY, JAY-LORD PILLOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 29 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 MANALANG, IVAN CHRISTIAN JED ACOSTA
    1352 MANALASTAS, ZEUS JOVETTE MATIAS
    1353 MANALAYSAY, JAYMAR BAJARIN
    1354 MANALO, CHRISTIAN LEVIN OPACO
    1355 MANALO, JAZZLEEN SUMAGUE
    1356 MANALO, JOMMEL SISON
    1357 MANALO, VIR ANGELO ESCAREZ
    1358 MANALO, YVES KATIGBAK
    1359 MANALOTO, KATHLENE PANGILINAN
    1360 MANARANG, GIENEL FRANCHESKA DELOS SANTOS
    1361 MANATO, JOHNN NIÑO DAGUNO
    1362 MANATO, MARK LESTER FERNANDEZ
    1363 MANDAP, RICA ANGELA PADILLA
    1364 MANDAPAT, JOSHUA NORA
    1365 MANDIA, JANEL UMBAL
    1366 MANDIA, WARREN JAMES ILAO
    1367 MANDIGMA, JOHN JOSHUA BRIONES
    1368 MANGAHAS, YONICE REGINE DE LUNA
    1369 MANGALINDAN, EDUARD RAY ADDUN
    1370 MANGARING, MARK GIMME BAWASANTA
    1371 MANGLICMOT, JAY JERALD MINA
    1372 MANGLO, DEXTER BALSADO
    1373 MANIO, WORTHTY VELASCO
    1374 MANITO, KRISTELLE TUD
    1375 MANLUCO, CHRISTOPHER MANUEL
    1376 MANONGSONG, RHONA MAE BACSA
    1377 MANUEL, AERALEEN AÑASCO
    1378 MANUEL, TIMOTHY SUAREZ
    1379 MANUNTAG, ALYSSA MARI CABRERA
    1380 MANZON, RHEY MART GANDEZA
    1381 MAPACPAC, KRISTLE JOYCE LATAYAN
    1382 MAPANAO, JUSTINE ANDREI BERNARDO
    1383 MAPPATAO, GRANT RAMONES
    1384 MAQUINAD, SHEILA MAE LAGGUI
    1385 MARANAN, ANTHONY RICKSON DIONEDA
    1386 MARASIGAN, UNICE RODRIGUEZ
    1387 MARCELINO, MARK CARLO TAYSON
    1388 MARCELINO, ROSE ANN MATIAS
    1389 MARCELO, CIRACH ANTHONY GOZON
    1390 MARCELO, MARIELLE JOY PAMANIAN
    1391 MARCELO, MIALYN SANTOS
    1392 MARFIL, JEVEN DALE MAGADAN
    1393 MARGALLO, GERALD PAUL COMAYAS
    1394 MARIANO, FATIMA ROSE ALMONEDA
    1395 MARIANO, JOVIT SOBERANO
    1396 MARIANO, KAMIKA MULDONG
    1397 MARIANO, KARLO MANDAP
    1398 MARIANO, VHERNON LIZARDO
    1399 MARILLA, ALJUDE SARIO
    1400 MARQUEZ, DEMY SERQUIÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 30 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 MARQUEZ, HAZEL JANE PLACA
    1402 MARQUEZ, LUIGIE VALDERAMA
    1403 MARQUEZ, MARK LESTER IÑIGO
    1404 MARTILLANO, RENZI JAMES CORTEZ
    1405 MARTIN, CHRISTIAN DIOR FRIAS
    1406 MARTIN, JOANNA CHARIZ RAMOS
    1407 MARTIN, RICHARD OLIVER REYES
    1408 MARTINEZ, KIMBERLY ANNE CAMONAY
    1409 MASCARIÑAS, ARBY CHRISTY PEÑAFLOR
    1410 MASMILA, ABRAHAM DELA PAZ
    1411 MATALOG, REESE LEONARD RODRIGUEZ
    1412 MATAMPALE, RONNEL OÑA
    1413 MATANGCAS, CESAR RYAN HADAP
    1414 MATAWARAN, AGUSTINE CHRISTIAN CABERO
    1415 MATEO, WILLIAM BANZON
    1416 MATIAS, ALEXANDER SANTOS
    1417 MATIAS, AVEGALE ANGELUS ALIMUIN
    1418 MATING, MARK HARJI QUINE
    1419 MATOCYON, GENESIS REID ALLAS
    1420 MATSUMOTO, YOUKI BAUTISTA
    1421 MAULLON, JASMIN DE SALIT
    1422 MAURICIO, MARK DOMINIC DELOS SANTOS
    1423 MAUTE, JOHAIRA MACAREMBANG
    1424 MAYUGA, DIOMEL DIOMAMPO
    1425 MAÑALAC, HERSON NARANJA
    1426 MEDEL, CARLO PIDOY
    1427 MEDENILLA, MARK JOHANN LEJOS
    1428 MEDIAVILLO, CHRISTOPHER FLORANDA
    1429 MEDIAVILLO, JAZELLE EBALLA
    1430 MEDINA, LEAH RUTH SEVILLA
    1431 MEDINA, NEIL CHRISTIAN SIERDA
    1432 MEJOS, MARK JASON CAYABAN
    1433 MELGO, ADRIAN SECRETARIA
    1434 MELLIZO, GRACIELA ANTOINETTE MONTES
    1435 MELOCOTON, KEVIN ANDREW BENETUA
    1436 MELOCOTON, MIKE NORBE
    1437 MEMBRIDO, OLGA SAGALEN
    1438 MENDEZ, ISABELA MARIE SIO
    1439 MENDOZA, AEROJHINE CAGANAP
    1440 MENDOZA, ANTHONY LACAP
    1441 MENDOZA, ARMIE CALONGCALONG
    1442 MENDOZA, DANIELLE MEG DELA CRUZ
    1443 MENDOZA, DIANNE LOPEZ
    1444 MENDOZA, JAYSON SIGUENZA
    1445 MENDOZA, JOSE LORENZO CRUZ
    1446 MENDOZA, JUSTINE SABARIAGA
    1447 MENDOZA, MARA ALLANA CEZAR
    1448 MENDOZA, MARK NIÑO LANDICHO
    1449 MENDOZA, NORIEL MIRANDA
    1450 MENDOZA, RAMWEL ABRAM AGUILAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 31 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 MENDOZA, REINA PANERGALIN
    1452 MENDOZA, ROBERT JAMES PEÑAVERDE
    1453 MENDOZA, WELLA MAE
    1454 MERCA, MARY GRACE MOLINA
    1455 MERCADO, CRISTOPHER JOHN MODEQUILLO
    1456 MERCADO, DEAN POCHOLO SANTOS
    1457 MERCADO, JAN FAITH ISAAC RINGPIS
    1458 MERCADO, MIGUELITO JR SALVADOR
    1459 MERCADO, RICOHERMOSO MARILLA
    1460 MERGILINO, SARAH MAE MAESTRECAMPO
    1461 MERILLES, WILSON BAYRANTE
    1462 MERIN, EMMANUEL JOSHUA CRUZATE
    1463 MERTO, JR MARC ROBERT CANILAO
    1464 MESA, KAIRAH SHEEN ATIENZA
    1465 MESINA, EDMAR DE ALA
    1466 MESINA, NIKKO JOHN GALLENO
    1467 METILLO, DAVID GEMENTIZA
    1468 MEÑA, KERBEEN KAISER DACATIMBAN
    1469 MICALLER, GENESIS ESPIRITU
    1470 MICOMPAL, BELL JOHN CORONEL
    1471 MIDAY, NICOLE ANN RIOMEL DE LEON
    1472 MIJARES, MA AIRENE PANGAN
    1473 MIL, KEVIN JUDE MONTE
    1474 MILANES, SUSSANNAH CONDES
    1475 MILANTE, MARY FRANCE PEREZ
    1476 MILAY, CLARK KENT RUSSEL LIM
    1477 MILITANTE, ARNOLD TUBOJAN
    1478 MILLAN, MARK LESTER SINGULAR
    1479 MILLARE, MA MIKI BERMAS
    1480 MINA, RUSTY JOHN LLOYD RODRIGUEZ
    1481 MINAMIDEZ, JOHN MICHAEL TAN
    1482 MINGUEZ, GRASON BAUTISTA
    1483 MINTALAR, GIZELLE MAE CAPARAS
    1484 MIRANDA, MARK DANIELLE DE JESUS
    1485 MIRANDA, RO-LIE BELLO
    1486 MIRANDO, JONRIC ATIAN
    1487 MIRASOL, ROMART ALDRICH PALMA
    1488 MISAGAL, RENZ IRVY VENIEGAS
    1489 MISALBAS, CLEO DEXTER VILLADO
    1490 MISSION, KAYLE ANN KLARKE DE TORRES
    1491 MOJADO, CHARISSE SARMIENTO
    1492 MOLINA, CZAR GOROSPE
    1493 MOLINA, JED MARK RULL
    1494 MONILLO, RACHEL
    1495 MONTALBAN, GABRIEL MAGPANTAY
    1496 MONTANO, MICHAEL JOHN ABAN
    1497 MONTANTE, SAMBOY JIM BAÑEZ
    1498 MONTEBON, KRIZZIA JOY CATCHETE
    1499 MONTORIO, KEITH TICZON
    1500 MONTOYA, KENT HUBERT LLANES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 32 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 MONZON, EDD RENZELL GUATATO
    1502 MORA, ANGELO JABAT
    1503 MORAGA, JOSHUA VERCHES
    1504 MORAL, JEMARIE ANN VALERIO
    1505 MORALES, DARREL MARK GAUPO
    1506 MORALES, MARK KEVIN JIMENEZ
    1507 MORANTE, ANDREA ALETTE REYES
    1508 MORATALLA, ALAIN LAURON
    1509 MORENO, RAMIL JR JOVER
    1510 MORSIQUILLO, ARMAN JOHN
    1511 MORTE, JOSHUA VERNON FABIAN
    1512 MOTETA, JOHN MICHAEL MONDOY
    1513 MUERONG, ALANCEL SALVADOR
    1514 MUJERES, CLEIDER REY BEDUYA
    1515 MUNCADA, CARMELO JAMES ARMENDEZ
    1516 MUNSALUD, BLESSIE NICOLE VARGAS
    1517 MUTAS, MAGGI MAE MAGLANGIT
    1518 MUTUC, ACHILLES CHAVEZ
    1519 NACION, JOHN EMMANUEL SEVILLENO
    1520 NAHIGAN, DIXIE MAYE DUMAPI
    1521 NAJERA, JANE AIZELLE GUNO
    1522 NALDOZA, CARLO CELESTINO ELIGOYO
    1523 NAPAGAO, KHEENNO GREGOR MILITAR
    1524 NAPUTO, JOHN JOSEPH RIVERA
    1525 NAQUILA, JAYSON MARQUEZ
    1526 NARCA, MISAEL FRANJU PIAO
    1527 NARCISO, LESTER NHIEL BALUCANAG
    1528 NARVADEZ, CHRISTINE ANNE AUSTRIA
    1529 NARVAEZ, JOSHUA CABANSAG
    1530 NATAÑO, JEZIEL MALIT
    1531 NATIVIDAD, LESTER OCAMPO
    1532 NAVALTA, JAYSON JALATA
    1533 NAVARRO, LOUIE ILAGA
    1534 NAVARRO, NATHANIEL SAM LINA
    1535 NAVISAGA, JOHN PAOLO MURILLO
    1536 NAVOTAS, IAN CAHILIG
    1537 NAZARIA, GABRIEL SANTIAGO
    1538 NEBRES, MARC DAVE ABAN
    1539 NEDIC, JHAY MARK KING
    1540 NEGAPATAN, VINCE JAY DATOS
    1541 NERA, HAZEL CABANGON
    1542 NG, CHRISTIAN JOHN DELA CRUZ
    1543 NGO, CARLO NG
    1544 NICAVERA, CHRISTIAN ARISCO
    1545 NICOLAS, MARK LAURENCE CRISTOBAL
    1546 NIETES, EDMUND MUSTAZA
    1547 NIEVA, KATRINA BEATRIZ DELOS REYES
    1548 NILLOS, EUNILE ANDREW MEDIANA
    1549 NOBLEZA, JASON FORTALIZA
    1550 NOE, LEAH WYNNE PAGUAGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 33 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 NONATO, RIVA MARIE LEDESMA
    1552 NORCA, RYAN NIEL ATIL
    1553 NOTARTE, JAYBIE RYAN BONGCALES
    1554 NOVILLAS, ELADIO JR SAGAN
    1555 NUESTRO, JANAICA AMUTAN
    1556 NUEVA, JOHN RAYMOND TORRES
    1557 NUNAG, JAN EDRICK COSME
    1558 NUÑEZ, DALE AMIEL BONGCALES
    1559 OAMIL, KRISTIAN PAUL SALABUQUE
    1560 OBCIANA, LEDILYN GUTIERREZ
    1561 OBRA, MARIANNE STEPHANIE GULENG
    1562 OCAMPO, ELEUTERIO AYENTO
    1563 OCAMPO, GIRLIE PABIA
    1564 OCAMPO, JOSHUA MIKHAIL DOLOT
    1565 OCHEA, GERARDO JR SENO
    1566 OCHEDA, EDGAR JOHN ALORRO
    1567 OCUBILLO, NICOLE SERRANO
    1568 OGALESCO, CHARLENE MAE CAÑEDA
    1569 OLAYON, JESS RYAN DOMONDON
    1570 OLETE, CHRISTIAN TAURO
    1571 OLINDO, JUSHELL MARIE TONOG
    1572 OLISA, JOHN JOSHUA MIRASOL
    1573 OLIVAR, LUIS PAZ
    1574 OLLER, JAE MARK LANUZA
    1575 OLLERO, ALYSSA MARIE DEL VALLE
    1576 OME, KATE DAUPAN
    1577 ONG, AILA MICHA TIGLAO
    1578 ONG, ANGEL FERNANDEZ
    1579 ONG, CLIEN LUIS GATMAITAN
    1580 ONG, MATTHEW RYAN SIUNAM
    1581 ONG, SEAN TROY SAMBAAN
    1582 OPEÑA, VANESSA MAE ANG
    1583 OPLAS, CARL ANDRIAN MACUGAY
    1584 OQUIALDA, MARIVIC BEJO
    1585 ORCENA, PEARL ANGELIE ALMIRANTE
    1586 ORDOÑEZ, GLEN ALJEF BAYLON ROXAS
    1587 ORDOÑO, DEMI CLIDE SOBREMESANA
    1588 OREJUDOS, JERICO MERCADEJAS
    1589 ORGAS, CLARENCE JOSEPH TABIOS
    1590 ORILLANEDA, NINNA ALEXA MCCARTHY
    1591 ORNIDO, JIMSON VALENZUELA
    1592 OROPEZA, ROMA NOREEN CALINAWAN
    1593 OROPILLA, JOASH EZEKIEL PIANDONG
    1594 ORQUIA, ALFRED LOUE FRANCISCO
    1595 ORSOS, MARC KEVIN JOABAN
    1596 ORTALEZA, RENZ NICOLE ALIDO
    1597 ORTALIZ, TANYA TAN
    1598 ORTEGA, ZOREN PIEDAD
    1599 ORTEZA, MIKKA SILANG
    1600 ORTIZ, CHARMAINE ANGELES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 34 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 ORTIZO, MA SANDRA VENNAH PRADO
    1602 OSCILLADA, JUDY
    1603 OSIDO, GEORGE ELISON DE VERA
    1604 OVILLE, RENZ JOEREL MIRAMBEL
    1605 OYANIB, JUSTINE MAE OCCEÑO
    1606 OÑAS, JAHZIEL BALBOA
    1607 PAAT, WILSON CAMPOS
    1608 PAAÑO, CHARLA VIANN CABANG
    1609 PABLO, JASON JAYME
    1610 PABULARCON, MELISSA JOY LIQUIDO
    1611 PACALDA, JESSAR PARDILLA
    1612 PACANZA, DEXTER LLOYD PERCAL
    1613 PACETE, GLENN PAUL NOBLEFRANCA
    1614 PACILAN, RICHE ORAT
    1615 PACUDAN, EMMANUELLE DIMAS MAÑAS
    1616 PADERNAL, ROMMEL MAICOM
    1617 PADILLA, CHRISTIAN PHILIP CABALQUINTO
    1618 PADOGDOG, STEVE SANCHEZ
    1619 PADUA, JAYVEE BAASIS
    1620 PADUA, KIM RONE GIGANTE
    1621 PAGARA, MAE FLOR EDUSMA
    1622 PAGDILAO, RAFAEL ENRICO SATURNIO
    1623 PAICA, JAYSON BINONGO
    1624 PAILAGAO, CARLO KRISTIAN OLIVERIO
    1625 PAITAN, MAVEEN JOHN ONG
    1626 PAITON, RAYMOND ANDALAJAO
    1627 PAJARITO, PAUL ERIC MALABANAN
    1628 PAJUTINING, JOHN VERGEL DAVID
    1629 PALAEZ, MARK REYNALD PASIAN
    1630 PALINES, REINA PRECIOSA AMBAL
    1631 PALMA, GENE DYLON SINON
    1632 PALOMA, DEGRES FERNANDEZ
    1633 PAMA, CHRISTIAN MIGUEL CARPIO
    1634 PAMPLONA, ANA CHRISTINE MONTOYA
    1635 PAMPLONA, JOHN MICHAEL ALCANTARA
    1636 PANCHO, PEARL MARIE LAGUNA
    1637 PANERGALIN, JOHN VINCENT PEREZ
    1638 PANG-ET, BRANDON LICTAG
    1639 PANG-OT, SARAH JANE LUSTINA
    1640 PANGAN, HAGENRAY MAYOR
    1641 PANGANIBAN, AYEN GATDULA
    1642 PANGANIBAN, JOHSUA ANGELO DELA ROSA
    1643 PANGANIBAN, NEDIE LOU BAGALIHOG
    1644 PANGILINAN, ALVIN LANDAGAN
    1645 PANGILINAN, ANA CELINA SALAZAR
    1646 PANGILINAN, JOMARI GARCIA
    1647 PANOTES, JOHN LORENZ BERNANDINO
    1648 PANSACALA, HANNAH JOY MARAAN
    1649 PANTANOSAS, GLENDEL BALAIS
    1650 PANTINOPLE, ARNEL PATRICIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 35 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 PANTON, JOHN PAULO GAMIER
    1652 PANZO, JASON PHILIP MASANIT
    1653 PAPAG, MARC RONNEL GAPAS
    1654 PAR, MICHAEL TOMAS MERCADO
    1655 PARAFINA, ERIKA PEÑARANDA
    1656 PARAN, CHRISTIAN GET SANTOS
    1657 PARAS, CHRISTINA ERICKA MENDOZA
    1658 PARDIÑAS, BELLIE MATEO
    1659 PARDUCHO, ORLAND JOS REYES
    1660 PARREÑO, DANIEL DIAMA
    1661 PASCO, JEROME LEE ARADA
    1662 PASCUAL, BONN KRISTOFER SORREDA
    1663 PASCUAL, GIO PAOLO CALLAO
    1664 PASCUAL, RICA MAY SAÑOSA
    1665 PASION, RAYMUND ROA
    1666 PASQUIN, ZENINA ROSE BULILAN
    1667 PASTRANA, GARRY PARDILLA
    1668 PASTRANO, CATHERINE JOY GONZAL
    1669 PASUMBAL, IMAN DEMETRIO MAGNAYE
    1670 PATACSIL, MEL CHRIS IAN CALAGUIN
    1671 PATAWARAN, PATRICK LOUIS HIDALGO
    1672 PATIO, PRINCE ARED CUNANAN
    1673 PATRIMONIO, NNEKA IRIS PANISA
    1674 PAVO, CLAIRE CORPUZ
    1675 PAYAD, GEMUEL IRRAN ARCALA
    1676 PAYAR, EZRA NEIL TURCATO
    1677 PAZ, LIEZEL PARCO
    1678 PEARSON, JASCHA CHRISTOPHE ANNOGUI
    1679 PECHO, SHANNEN ANDREA CRUZ
    1680 PELAEZ, RHEA GABARRA
    1681 PELAYO, AZRIELLE LOBIEN
    1682 PELIGRIN, KAREN MAE SERRANO
    1683 PELONIO, IAN SARCEDO
    1684 PELONIO, RUSSELL MOJAL
    1685 PERALTA, CHESTER LAURENCE TIMPUG
    1686 PERALTA, EDGAR JR NUESTRO
    1687 PERALTA, LEIRA MAE BALLESTEROS
    1688 PERALTA, ROBIN CENTENO
    1689 PEREZ, AILYN MAQUILAN
    1690 PEREZ, ANJELLO PANTE
    1691 PEREZ, ARMON JOSHUA CALICDAN
    1692 PEREZ, CAMILLE PESIGAN
    1693 PEREZ, EMERSON GARCIA
    1694 PEREZ, LOUIE LLOYD PANINGBATAN
    1695 PEREZ, MA CELINA CABILI
    1696 PEREZ, MARIA ANNYSSA ZULUETA
    1697 PEREZ, MARK LESTER DUQUE
    1698 PEREZ, RIO BRILLO
    1699 PEREZ, SHIELA MANIMTIM
    1700 PERFECIO, EUGENE RAY FIGURA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 36 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1701 PERILLA, CHERRY ANN FORMALEJO
    1702 PEROCHO, PERRIE LANCE PASCUAL
    1703 PEROY, JOSEF CARLO DE JESUS
    1704 PETIL, PATRICIA LOPEZ
    1705 PETROLA, ORPHEUS CASUPANG
    1706 PETROLA, PAUL DENVER MAGPALE
    1707 PEÑANO, JORENZO INOSANTO
    1708 PEÑARANDA, KRISSA FAYE BARNACHA
    1709 PEÑAS, DIANA MAE ESPERA
    1710 PEÑAVERDE, RUBIELYN PIZARRA
    1711 PEÑOSO, RODEL JALLORES
    1712 PIAMONTE, CHRISTINE MAICO
    1713 PIANSAY, ALLEN GLEN ORCENA
    1714 PICHAY, ARVIN DALE TOGÑO
    1715 PICHAY, CHAOS JEREMY CUADRA
    1716 PIGAR, JOHN YANZON
    1717 PILAR, JANIKRIS MAY GAVINO
    1718 PILAR, VICTORIANO JR SALASIBAN
    1719 PILONGO, ROXAN LUMBA
    1720 PINCA, EUGENE NAVARRO
    1721 PINEDA, CARLO JAY NAVAL
    1722 PINEDA, JOHN MARION DALISAY
    1723 PINEDA, LIAM LHUDORE CURAMING
    1724 PINEDA, VEMENI GRACE GUARDIANA
    1725 PINGOL, ROCHELLE NIÑA MONTALBAN
    1726 PINLAC, DEAN CARLO PALAGANAS
    1727 PINTOR, DAISY IBARRA
    1728 PIPINO, JEANELLE ANNE ESCOTO
    1729 PIQUERO, JAYSON LEVIN PITA
    1730 PLATON, SHERINA THEA MAIQUIS
    1731 PO, ROSLEE ANN BANTILAN
    1732 POBLADOR, GIAN MARTIN APOSTOL
    1733 POBLETE, MA AHNE CARLA TIRONA
    1734 POBLETE, ROLDAN CARLOS CERDEÑA
    1735 PONTRIAS, ELAIZA MADRIDEJO
    1736 PORLAJE, MARY JOY ISO
    1737 PORTE, JOHN BENEDICT RONDILLA
    1738 PORTIN, MICHAEL BAÑAS
    1739 PORTOLAZO, JHOBERT GARCIANO
    1740 POSADAS, GREG HAROLD GILHANG
    1741 PRADILLA, EDREMZ BOTOR
    1742 PRADO, CECILE PARDILLA
    1743 PRADO, FEBBIE MARYLOU BORJA
    1744 PRECILLA, CARL VINCENT SUSANO
    1745 PRESBITERO, KEMP DULLEGUES
    1746 PRESBITERO, ROSIL MARIE CASINILLO
    1747 PRESTOZA, GLAIZA BAUTISTA
    1748 PRINCIPE, GENESIS MARR NOBLES
    1749 PRINCIPE, RAY JUSTIN CASTILLO
    1750 PRUDENTE, MARC JOSHUA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 37 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1751 PRUNA, CHRISTIAN PAUL SANTOS
    1752 PUEBLA, VERNA KATRIN JERUSALEM
    1753 PUERTO, ROSSI AGA CLAUDE
    1754 PUNDAN, CHARLES SANTOS
    1755 PUNO, JEROME CORDOVA
    1756 PUNZALAN, JUSTINE ROY ALONZO
    1757 PUNZALAN, MARELLA ROSCIENE OCAMPO
    1758 PUNZALAN, MARK ANTHONY LINANG
    1759 PURI, VINCENT JOSHUA CARLOS
    1760 QUETUA, ROSS CHELSEA VELASQUEZ
    1761 QUEZON, PAUL TIMOTHY VILLEGAS
    1762 QUIAMBAO, FRANCIS NICHOL REYES
    1763 QUIATCHON, BIEN PAOLO CASTRO
    1764 QUIDES, JANINE JOYCE VILLARBO
    1765 QUIJANO, NES JOHN DELAVIN
    1766 QUILAO, RUBY JHESICA SANTOS
    1767 QUILATAN, JOSEPH PALMERO
    1768 QUINDOZA, ROSA MAE FRANCIA
    1769 QUING, KEEAN JANSSEN FERNANDEZ
    1770 QUINO, ABEGAIL FIEL
    1771 QUINTO, EMERSON AQUINO
    1772 QUIOC, IAN PATRICK YUMUL
    1773 QUIROGA, JUSTINE REYNOLD MANALAD
    1774 QUITLONG, JOHN DAVID CARDIEL
    1775 RAAKIN, JOAN REVELO
    1776 RABACCA, JUAN RAFAEL DE LEON
    1777 RABE, KENT EDVE NEIL TRABALLO
    1778 RABOR, DAWN MARIBELLE GONZALES
    1779 RABOR, GABRIEL RAYOS
    1780 RACA, JASMIN DACUTANAN
    1781 RACOMA, JOHN RONEIL TAGUILASO
    1782 RACOSAS, PATRICK
    1783 RADOVAN, MARY RODALIENE ABARICIA
    1784 RAFANAN, RENZELL JON COSTALES
    1785 RAFOLS, BRYLLE KEVIN ADINO
    1786 RAFOLS, KHRISTEN ANNE MENDOZA
    1787 RAMAS, JOHNROY LLANITA
    1788 RAMCHANDANI, PREM JOSE
    1789 RAMILO, JACQUILYN FERNANDEZ
    1790 RAMILO, KIM JONAS LUCIDO
    1791 RAMIREZ, BEEJAY MANALAD
    1792 RAMIREZ, DEXTER VILLAFLOR
    1793 RAMIREZ, JANFRED MARIÑAS
    1794 RAMIREZ, KARL ELLOIS VERGARA
    1795 RAMIREZ, LYKA MARIE GARYL SARMIENTO
    1796 RAMISCAL, REY MICHAEL BALABAT
    1797 RAMIZARES, ULYSIS VELOSO
    1798 RAMO, BORIS MORTEL
    1799 RAMOS, ALEXIS CARLO JIMENEZ
    1800 RAMOS, JORINA FERNANDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 38 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1801 RAMOS, KATRINA ABELLERA
    1802 RAMOS, MARY GRACE DELOS REYES
    1803 RAMOS, MIKE CHARLES FELIPE
    1804 RAMOS, PATRICK GATDULA
    1805 RAMOS, RAMESIS DE GUZMAN
    1806 RANCAPAN, JOHN GLENN COSA
    1807 RANCE, KRISTEL JOY MANZANO
    1808 RANJO, ROOSEBELT NABRE
    1809 RARA, MERWIN JOHN MENDOZA
    1810 RAYA, RYAN JOSEPH GRIVA
    1811 RAYMUNDO, EDCEL CLEMENTE
    1812 RAYMUNDO, JOHN JOSEPH RESNGIT
    1813 RAZ, JOHN GERARD CONCHA
    1814 REAÑO, ROZETTE DELA ROSA
    1815 REBUTAR, BRIAN RAMOS
    1816 RECIO, MARK ARTHUR MARCOS
    1817 RECTO, JOHN LORENZ LUCIAJA
    1818 RECUELO, JAN MARIE SANTIAGO
    1819 REDILLA, JULIUS MIRANDA
    1820 REFAREAL, JOMARIE ARROYO
    1821 REGALA, ROMAN NICOLAS
    1822 REGANIT, MYRA ROCHEL PALMIANO
    1823 REGIDOR, KEVIN ENARIO
    1824 REGINO, CARL ADRIAN PAULE
    1825 REGIS, REY ARTHUR SIEGA
    1826 REGOJOS, MATT IGNACIO
    1827 RELUCANO, MARY FRANCE JOYCE GAPIT
    1828 RENES, JEIRO QUIAMBAO
    1829 RENES, REUBEN ANTHONY GEAGONIA
    1830 RESENTES, JADE VINCE SAMSON
    1831 RESIDE, JHALISH OVIEDO
    1832 RESONABLE, CARL ANGELO LUMAWAG
    1833 RESULTA, OCOLE CALDEO
    1834 RESURRECCION, KARL DARREN LACANIENTA
    1835 REYES, ALBERT ELI DORONGON
    1836 REYES, ALEXANDRA CATHERINE SUMAGAYSAY
    1837 REYES, ANGELA MARIZ VENASQUEZ
    1838 REYES, ARMAN PRINCE EMPERADO
    1839 REYES, ISRAEL BALDEMORO
    1840 REYES, JASON RENZ CAGUINDAGAN
    1841 REYES, JOHN KENNETH MERCADO
    1842 REYES, LOUIE MATTHEW MANINGAT
    1843 REYES, MARIA GIDJETTE CAPILA
    1844 REYES, PAUL SIMON MAGBANLAC
    1845 REYNALDO, ELOISE MARGARETT RODRIGUEZ
    1846 REYTA, ROBERT BESMONTE
    1847 RIBO, MARK ALDRINE CRUZ
    1848 RICARDO, FRANCIS NICKO DORONGON
    1849 RICO, JOHN CEDRICK GARZON
    1850 RIEL, ROMEO BRYAN PRESADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 39 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1851 RILLO, JOSHUA MACAPAGAL
    1852 RIMAN, STIG MARCSON LANCE CABRERA
    1853 RIVERA, JANE MARIE ASIS
    1854 RIVERA, JUAN JAIME CAPUZ
    1855 RIVERA, KEVIN MATTHEW RESULTAY
    1856 RIVERA, TRISHA CLAIRE CRUZ
    1857 RIVERAL, ALDWIN FACIOL
    1858 ROBERTO, JAN LOUIE DELA CRUZ
    1859 ROBERTS, PAULA MAE BUNSOY
    1860 ROBLES, BRIAN JEROME BRIONES
    1861 ROBLES, HENRY LOUIE ACUÑA
    1862 ROBLES, NEIL BRYAN SANCHEZ
    1863 ROBLES, RICHMONT CARLOS
    1864 RODRIGUEZ, AL JANN GUANGA
    1865 RODRIGUEZ, DENZELL EOIN NAMUCO
    1866 RODRIGUEZ, KATHLEEN GARCIA
    1867 RODRIGUEZ, MARK ALLEN QUIAMBAO
    1868 RODRIGUEZ, REXOR AIVAN GUECO
    1869 RODRIGUEZ, TRIXIE MENDOZA
    1870 ROMANES, CHRISTOPHER JOHN HUELGAS
    1871 ROMANTICO, ARLENE OSTONAL
    1872 ROMERO, JONIE EVE DULMAN
    1873 ROMERO, RALPH CYRIL BENDIAN
    1874 ROMERO, RAYMOND JOHN LICUDINE
    1875 RONGAP, FATIMA OTIG
    1876 ROPEREZ, ARABELLE BARACAEL
    1877 ROQUE, FRECEL TAGANAS
    1878 ROQUE, FRIZZA ROSE TOLENTINO
    1879 ROQUE, MADEL MARALIT
    1880 ROQUE, MARIELLE ANNE POBLADOR
    1881 ROQUE, MELODY DOMINGO
    1882 ROQUE, MICHAEL ANGELO SICAT
    1883 ROQUETA, KRISEL REINA MALBOG
    1884 ROSAL, PAOLO NATHANIEL PLAZA
    1885 ROSALES, JANNA SHEENA REMOJO
    1886 ROSARIO, CINDERILLA ABALOS
    1887 ROSETE, REINNA MAE SARREAL
    1888 ROSETE, RODOLFH ALFRED II TANGONAN
    1889 ROSIMA, ERWIN MOMO
    1890 ROSQUETA, JOHN MAR CASTILLO
    1891 ROTONE, LYANDRO CONDE
    1892 ROXAS, AUDREY LAPIG
    1893 ROXAS, PATRICK JOSE C
    1894 RUALO, ANGELICA NIONES
    1895 RUBANTE, JUDY ANN ALAMAG
    1896 RUBIA, ANGELLE GESRINE LOMIBAO
    1897 RUBIANES, NOEL JR GREGORIO
    1898 RUBINO, CLEO PONTE
    1899 RUELAN, RICHELLE MAE MABALUT
    1900 RUGAYAN, SJ CARL SILAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 40 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1901 RUIZ, KYLE ANDREW TUPAS
    1902 RUIZ, LIMUEL ZULUETA
    1903 RUIZ, MUEL FRED LOPEZ
    1904 RUIZ, PAUL DENZIL VIDAL
    1905 SABADO, DWIGHT DACERA
    1906 SABALE, ROLANDO JR QUIMBOY
    1907 SABALLA, TRISHA MARQUEZ
    1908 SABANAL, PENMYRN ILOGON
    1909 SABATER, CONRAD JAMES UY
    1910 SABIDO, ALVIN TOLEDANA
    1911 SABIDO, KENJIE NOEL GUERRERO
    1912 SABUGA, GLENN INTING
    1913 SACATROPES, KRYZTOPF ANDREW
    1914 SACDALAN, ANDREA MAY ELAINE ARANZADO
    1915 SACDALAN, PAMELA DENISSE REYES
    1916 SACRO, EIRRELL MARC ADOLFO
    1917 SAENZ, PAUL ANTHONY BORJA
    1918 SAGENES, CZARINA ANNE REGIS
    1919 SAGUM, MICHELLE BERNABE
    1920 SAGUN, LLOYD NADIMAR SENSANO
    1921 SAITO, MARIA VICTORIA STA ANA
    1922 SAJUL, MARLON JOHN HIZOLE
    1923 SALAC, AL WESLEY AGBAYANI
    1924 SALAFRANCA, KYLE NICOLE DE PAZ
    1925 SALANAP, CHRISTIAN JAKE SALAUM
    1926 SALAS, VLESIE MAE MORENO
    1927 SALAZAR, BEN JOHN MAGTANGOB
    1928 SALAZAR, CHRISTIAN MICHAEL TABIOS
    1929 SALAZAR, JOHN EDMARC CHAVEZ
    1930 SALAZAR, JONALYN INSO
    1931 SALAZAR, JUAN PAULO CUIZON
    1932 SALAZAR, MARICAR LOGRONIO
    1933 SALAZAR, SHEEN MARIE GOZE
    1934 SALAZAR, SHELDON CASACLANG
    1935 SALBIBIA, ROBIN TRINILLA
    1936 SALCEDO, JOHN MICHAEL JOCSON
    1937 SALENGA, CHESTER RAMOS
    1938 SALES, KARL ADAM CEA
    1939 SALES, KATHLEEN AMARO
    1940 SALIPOT, RENEE ADRIANNE PASCUAL
    1941 SALONGA, JONALYN CABRERA
    1942 SALUBRE, MERVIN ABENOJA
    1943 SALUDO, CATHERINE SARMIENTO
    1944 SALVADOR, MARK JONATHAN TAGULAO
    1945 SALVADOR, MIKKO CHINO REYES
    1946 SALVE, LEE ANN BARRO
    1947 SAMONTE, EDGAR JOHN ONEZA
    1948 SAMONTE, NERO PEREZ
    1949 SAMPAGA, KRISTOFER LOE NOVELOZO
    1950 SAMPANG, CLINT AINEL CABRERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 41 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1951 SAMSON, ROSS EDWARD ROMERO
    1952 SAN AGUSTIN, DAN PSALMER NITO
    1953 SAN DIEGO, REGINE FULGAR
    1954 SAN GABRIEL, JAYSON DE GUZMAN
    1955 SAN GABRIEL, JOSHUA WILFRED DULAY
    1956 SAN MIGUEL, GABRIEL CAHINHINAN
    1957 SANCHEZ, ALDRIN RUPERT TORRES
    1958 SANCHEZ, DOROTHY MAE BUFFE
    1959 SANCHEZ, JHUN RENNEL GIRON
    1960 SANTAYANA, CHRISTIAN EFRAIM REYES
    1961 SANTIAGO, ALESSANDRO TY
    1962 SANTIAGO, CHARL JOSEPH BAÑEZ
    1963 SANTIAGO, MARK DARYL ALFONSO
    1964 SANTIAGO, RODANTE DIONISIO
    1965 SANTIAGO, RUSSEL MARI ANGOSTA
    1966 SANTOS, ALDRIN EXEQUIEL CABRAL
    1967 SANTOS, ALEX MAGAT
    1968 SANTOS, ANDRETH CELINE PINEDA
    1969 SANTOS, BENNA NABUNG
    1970 SANTOS, CHARISSE NADINE VINUYA
    1971 SANTOS, EVANGELINE ROSE PAGSANJAN
    1972 SANTOS, JAMAICA MARCELO
    1973 SANTOS, JOSE EUGENE BAUTISTA
    1974 SANTOS, KENNETH JADE MAUN
    1975 SANTOS, KIRK ALYN LIMBITCO
    1976 SANTOS, KYLE ERMIN MALLARI
    1977 SANTOS, MARS MARIELLE ALTERADO
    1978 SANTOS, MICHELLE ANNE SEVILLA
    1979 SANTOS, REINHOLD DE LUNA
    1980 SANTOS, ROSE CHELSEA ALCANTARA
    1981 SANTOS, SULIYEN ANNE EPINO
    1982 SARABOSING, JOSEPH PAUL ACHILLES JR LOPEZ
    1983 SARAUM, APRIL JOY GARCIA
    1984 SARAUM, CHERRY SWEET BENTULAN
    1985 SARCHES, MESIE SEALMOY
    1986 SARMIENTO, CHELSEA JAYE ACOSTA
    1987 SARMIENTO, LEMACORP ALINSUNURIN
    1988 SARNICULA, NAEBELLE MEDIAVILLA
    1989 SARSONAS, AEZAR ADAM RAMIREZ
    1990 SARTILLO, CONIE MAJABA
    1991 SAYSON, ERROL JOSHUA JABOYO
    1992 SAYSON, IEZER VINCE CABILLO
    1993 SAYSON, ROCHELLE ANNE ELEP
    1994 SAZON, JOSEPH SAMUEL LAYUG
    1995 SE, LENETTE SANTILLAN
    1996 SEBASTIAN, MERWIN ELLADO
    1997 SEBIDOS, CHRISTOPHER BUARON
    1998 SEDILLO, NELSON JR VILLARIAS
    1999 SEGOVIA, JEFFREY ESCOLANO
    2000 SEGUERRA, SHANELLE MAY BAHIAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 42 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2001 SEGUNDO, JOHN ANDREW OGNAYA
    2002 SEGURIGAN, ERICKA JEAN TINDOG
    2003 SELGAS, JEFFERSON SEGARRA
    2004 SENADO, JESELLE QUINTANILLA
    2005 SENINING, ANDRIAN KIM ANGCOS
    2006 SERANIAS, NIECA BONGOLTO
    2007 SERAPIO, ALYANNA MAE CONCEPCION
    2008 SERINO, MARY ANNE MENDEZ
    2009 SERMENO, BELLE SARMIENTO
    2010 SERRANO, CRISETTE CALIMAG
    2011 SERRANO, KIRSON BALUYOT
    2012 SERRANO, LEO FRANCIS TALAGUIT
    2013 SEVILLA, ANNA CLARISSA MARCOS
    2014 SEVILLA, JERICO SAN ANTONIO
    2015 SEÑEREZ, ANDREI CENDRIC TOMELDEN
    2016 SIARES, DAVE MIRABUENO
    2017 SIBALON, REGINALD RAY PASCUA
    2018 SIBUG, IANNE NATALIE ESGUERRA
    2019 SICAD, DARRYL PAUL MAURICIO
    2020 SICCION, KATRINA ANGELES
    2021 SICCION, RIZETTE GOZON
    2022 SILVA, PAUL JOVER TUPAZ
    2023 SILVA, RODNY MAMAR
    2024 SILVERIO, MARK JULIUS BACALTOS
    2025 SILVESTRE, JOSEPH VINCE VALDEZ
    2026 SIMBULAN, MARK CHESTER DEL MUNDO
    2027 SIMEON, JHON MICHAEL ABENIR
    2028 SIMO, JOJEMAR SOTTO
    2029 SIMON, JAMES ARLO SALAS
    2030 SIMON, MA FIA KRISTINE NAVALTA
    2031 SIMPIA, MA ROCHELLE REVESTIR
    2032 SINAJON, JEFF OWEN YU
    2033 SINGLIAN, JHUL-USAMA SABTULA
    2034 SINGSON, DENMARK IBARRETA
    2035 SINLAO, ANALIZA VISITACION
    2036 SIOCO, JEROME SANTIAGO
    2037 SION, JUNE REYMART FERNANDEZ
    2038 SIRIBAN, ARVI GUARDAMANO
    2039 SISON, BRYAN JAMES LOSTE
    2040 SISON, BRYAN JOSHUA MEDINA
    2041 SISON, JOSHUA FERMARI ARENAS
    2042 SIUAGAN, CHRISTELLE ANNE SUIZO
    2043 SNOOK, RICHMOND PHILIP VILLARETE
    2044 SOBREPEÑA, JUMYRAH LOPEZ
    2045 SOBREPEÑA, JUNE CARLO LOPEZ
    2046 SOCO, LAWRENCE BERNABE
    2047 SOLANG, DAVE AL BETE
    2048 SOLBITA, CYRUS VAN KURT TIBANGAY
    2049 SOLCRUZ, LUISITO GUARIN
    2050 SOLIMAN, CHRISTINE HAZEL SANGALANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 43 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2051 SOLIS, NATHANIEL BAUTISTA
    2052 SOLIS, REXELL SERENO
    2053 SOLIZAR, ALEXANDER JHON VILLAROSA
    2054 SOLOMON, ANGELITO JAN BAQUING
    2055 SOLON, ALEXANDER OCCIANO
    2056 SOLON, JUDYLYN ROSELL
    2057 SOLTEO, IAN CLARK MATUTINO
    2058 SOMBOL, KRISTINE YVONNE POLISTICO
    2059 SOMBRITO, JUSTINE MAE BALBIDIANO
    2060 SORIA, JUSTIN THADDEUS ALUYEN
    2061 SORIANO, ADRIAN RIDDICK HILARIO
    2062 SORIANO, ALEXANDRA MAGLALANG
    2063 SORIANO, CARLOS MIGUEL PAYONGAYONG
    2064 SORIANO, JOEMAR POQUIZ
    2065 SORIANO, JOSEPH PATRICK PLACIDO
    2066 SORIANO, KIMM CARLO SUBOL
    2067 SORIANO, SHAIRA MAE PICO
    2068 SORRERA, CLARENCE GALE
    2069 SOTELO, BILLY JOHN BENITO
    2070 SOTTO, ARIEL PORE
    2071 SOTTO, JEANEN CANTOR
    2072 STA ANA, MARK ROGER SUMERA
    2073 SUAN, LEONARD MARLOU DANAUTO
    2074 SUAREZ, CHAIRMANE JOY CRUZ
    2075 SUAREZ, DARREN JAN TIAMZON
    2076 SUAREZ, ELLA ROSE PADILLA
    2077 SUAREZ, GRACELYN ESCABUSA
    2078 SUAREZ, RIZZA MARIE GARING
    2079 SUDOY, DANIEL KERSEY
    2080 SUELTO, RHEA JOY RIVERA
    2081 SUGANOB, DARYL JASTINE CRUZ
    2082 SUILAN, ISAIAH ISRAEL ARADA
    2083 SUING, NATHANIEL LOPEZ
    2084 SULAPAS, CARL JOHN PABIONA
    2085 SUMAGUE, IAN GABRIEL WABE
    2086 SUMILE, RONILOU CHAN
    2087 SUNGA, BERNIE GARCIA
    2088 SUNGA, KIMBERLY DELA CRUZ
    2089 SUNGA, NEIL VINCENT HILARIO
    2090 SUPEÑA, ALFONSUS ALYBERT JR PAMPOLINA
    2091 SUPLEO, RICHMOND BRYAN AGRA
    2092 SUPLICO, JOLEN FRAYCO
    2093 SUPLIDO, CASSIDY MERTYL LUCES
    2094 SUSBILLA, BERNARD CEASAR PILLA
    2095 SUTIANGSO, JOHN ALLAN JOSE
    2096 SUYAT, YASMIN YVET ANGAY
    2097 SWINTON, ROUXETTE KIM EMOTIN
    2098 SY, MARK CHARLES GABRIEL BORJAL
    2099 SY, SHAUN DANIEL LEEYI
    2100 SY, VAN LEXER DULAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 44 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2101 SZE, DERRICK LAO
    2102 TA-ASAN, ROYLIN LATOJA
    2103 TABANGIN, NIKO ANGELO SAQUING
    2104 TABAY, AIRISH CHRISTIAN PANO
    2105 TABLATIN, GLOWINRICH AMPOON
    2106 TABLIGA, JAYBEE ANN ANDRES
    2107 TABOR, BEN JAYSON
    2108 TACDERAS, JOHN CRISTOPHER DULAY
    2109 TACMO, RONALYN QUIMANGAN
    2110 TACNENG, RIA MAE GUILLERMO
    2111 TACUBOY, ADRIAN AGUSTIN
    2112 TADENA, MARTYN MIGUEL QUINTOS
    2113 TADLAS, IAN CHRISTIAN MUEGUE
    2114 TADURAN, JAYSON CO
    2115 TADUYO, CHARMAINE PINEDA
    2116 TAGALOG, JOBEAH ARCOLAS
    2117 TAGLE, AKELEY BARONIA
    2118 TAGLE, GLENN COSEP
    2119 TAGLINAO, JOEL IWAYAN
    2120 TAGUINES, ALLEN JAY RAFAEL
    2121 TAGUMPAY, JOSE MARI REMONTE
    2122 TALAUGON, NEIL MARK FLORES
    2123 TALISAYSAY, IAN KEITH MERCADER
    2124 TALOSIG, JOVELYN ABES
    2125 TAMANG, BABY RELY SORIANO
    2126 TAMANU, HAZEL MAE MIRABEL
    2127 TAMANU, KAMILLE JOY PANAGA
    2128 TAMARRA, ALDER FEBRADAY ANDUJAR
    2129 TAMBASEN, REY PATRICK LO
    2130 TAMPUS, DAISY ROSE SANCHEZ
    2131 TAMPUS, IVAN FREDERICK PAREJA
    2132 TAN, ANGELITO JR ONG
    2133 TAN, CHERRY VERANO
    2134 TAN, FIDES REMILYN
    2135 TAN, JOHN JUSTIN VALIENTE
    2136 TAN, KHRYZEL MAE PANUNCIAR
    2137 TAN, MIGUEL LOUIS DELFIN
    2138 TAN, RALPH LAURENCE
    2139 TANALGO, ROMEO VICENTE II PERMA
    2140 TANDOGON, ROSELLE MAURINE CARREON
    2141 TANYAG, JAIRO PANALIGAN
    2142 TAPEL, JAMES RUSSELL REYES
    2143 TAPPA, CARLO JAMES CUSIPAG
    2144 TATLONGHARI, YSRAEL MANABAT
    2145 TAUTJO, JOHN MARTIN CRISTOBAL
    2146 TAÑAMOR, MICHELLE DAZA
    2147 TAÑON, CHRIS BERNARD ABORES
    2148 TEJADA, ALIANNA ANDREA VIBANCO
    2149 TEJERERO, ZHAIRA UMALI
    2150 TEJOLAN, EARL JERRY UBAL-UBAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 45 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2151 TEMPLA, EDRENE ETORMA
    2152 TENEDERO, JOHN MICHAEL ILAGAN
    2153 TENORIO, JOHN RASEC CATIBOG
    2154 TEODORO, MELBERT NEIL GANANCIAL
    2155 TIBURCIO, JESS RHYAN AVENGOZA
    2156 TIGLAO, GINAROSE PORTEZ
    2157 TILAD, RUBY MAE MARQUINEZ
    2158 TIMAN, PHILBERT IVAN CONTRERAS
    2159 TIMBAS, JASPER EFONDO
    2160 TIMBRE, HANZ EMMANUEL ARIOLA
    2161 TIMON, PERCY GARCIA
    2162 TINDOGAN, GILBERT GONZAGA
    2163 TIQUIS, CHRISTIAN ORENSE
    2164 TISTON, JEFF BERNARD ESGUERRA
    2165 TIU, AARON LLOYD GO
    2166 TOGONON, JOAREM ARIEL ANINO
    2167 TOLENTINO, CARL FRANCHEZKA CANLAS
    2168 TOLENTINO, FLYNN EDMUND TANJUAN
    2169 TOLENTINO, JUSTINE SANTIAGO
    2170 TOLENTINO, MARCO JESUS ANTONIO ALVAREZ
    2171 TOLENTINO, ROSECHELLE GIRON
    2172 TOLEZA, AIRAH JOSUA PANGANIBAN
    2173 TOMAGAN, MARIANNE LOPEZ
    2174 TOMBOC, CRIS EDWARD SALAYON
    2175 TORCUATOR, JOHN EDGAR MAGHUYOP
    2176 TORING, ROI ALDRIN BAUTISTA
    2177 TORRECAMPO, JANVER DASIGAO
    2178 TORRES, ELEAZAR DON MIRANDA
    2179 TORRES, JENNIFER OCAL
    2180 TORRES, JUSTIN BRYCE MIDEL
    2181 TORRES, MARK ANGELO NITOLLANO
    2182 TORRES, MICHELLE BAUTISTA
    2183 TORTOSA, MITZI TALIA NAVARRO
    2184 TRABAJAR, ROXANNE AVENIDO
    2185 TRAJECO, JAMES FAITH ESCORIAL
    2186 TRENTADO, JOHN VINCENT MONTEROLA
    2187 TRESVALLES, CECILLE BERNADETTE ALBERTO
    2188 TRINIDAD, ADESSA NOLOS
    2189 TRINIDAD, HAZEL ANNE RAMOS
    2190 TRINIDAD, JOEMER MATEO
    2191 TRUMPETA, KEZIAH KEREN FLORES
    2192 TUAZON, BIANCA NERRIS ESPADERO
    2193 TUDDAO, JAROM BASSIG
    2194 TUDDAO, TIMOTHY RESCAR
    2195 TUGO, RUSSELL RAY MAGNAYON
    2196 TUGUINAY, JERIEL BUBBOD
    2197 TULAGAN, MA RENERIZZA JAURIGUE
    2198 TULOD, ARVIN JADE SANTIAGO
    2199 TUMALA, ELONA JANE SARIGUMBA
    2200 TUNGOL, BJONRITZ JASPER LANGCAUON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 46 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2201 TUPAS, EUNICE LANE NAGUIT
    2202 TURINGAN, RALPH CHRISTIAN BAGGAY
    2203 TY, JOHN KERWIN
    2204 UBALDO, STEVEN GUILE PINGOL
    2205 UBIADAS, ELDRIDGE KEVIN LUKE CARZON
    2206 UMALI, JHON NATHANIEL MONDERO
    2207 UMALI, KRISTIAN GABRIEL CARLOS
    2208 UMEKA, HAYATO GACAYAN
    2209 UNAY, JERWIN NUÑEZ
    2210 UNDIANA, GERALD ISNEC
    2211 UNICO, LHARSEN GAVINO
    2212 UNIDA, NANNIE BARRENECHEA
    2213 UNTALAN, KARLO
    2214 URBANO, DANILO JR BAULITE
    2215 URETA, KIEN FRANCIS GATDULA
    2216 URMATAM, JARIUS ROSARIO
    2217 UY, FRANCIS O'NEAL DELA PEÑA
    2218 UY, MICAH ELLA RAMOS
    2219 VACARO, CHRISTIAN JAY TAHIL
    2220 VAFLOR, JANNIELLE GENERAL
    2221 VALCOS, MARIA PAMELA ABRAHAM
    2222 VALDERAMA, KIM ALEXIS BAUTISTA
    2223 VALDEZ, JESSA MHAY VARGAS
    2224 VALDEZ, MARIA INES MARQUEZ
    2225 VALDEZ, VINOF BIEN AGUSTIN
    2226 VALDRIZ, JEROME MILA
    2227 VALENCIA, IAN JOSEPH UNCAD
    2228 VALENZUELA, CARLO ANTONINO VILLARAZA
    2229 VALERIO, AIRA MAE DOMINGO
    2230 VALERO, KHENT JOHN GARROVILLO
    2231 VALEROSO, EDRIK TROY RAMOS
    2232 VALIDOR, ANNE MARY DOMINIQUE FERRER
    2233 VALILA, MARY GRACE CATHERINE ISIP
    2234 VALITE, DEIMUEL BALAAN
    2235 VARELA, CHARLES EMMANUEL SANTOS
    2236 VARGAS, DANIEL PAUL DESAMPARADO
    2237 VARGAS, GERARD JAVELLANA
    2238 VECINA, JOHN ADRIEL TURQUEZA
    2239 VEGUILLA, LINEL BERNAL
    2240 VELASCO, FERREN MISSION
    2241 VELASCO, JASTAR SEVILLA
    2242 VELASCO, ROBEE JASPER BAQUIRAN
    2243 VELASQUEZ, KARLA MAE MENDOZA
    2244 VELASQUEZ, MARC COLIN TESALONA
    2245 VELEZ, LYNCY GRACE YAP
    2246 VENTE, ELIZA MAE ANORE
    2247 VENTURINA, MARK JOSEPH VENDIVIL
    2248 VERDE, JOHN ERIC AFICIAL
    2249 VERGARA, ANGELO DELIS
    2250 VERGARA, DIANE CHRISTELLE NAHIL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 47 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2251 VERGARA, ELIAS FRANCIS GONZALEZ
    2252 VERGARA, ENRICO MARCO LIQUIRAN
    2253 VERGARA, KRISTINE ROSE CARREON
    2254 VERSOZA, KIM HARLY FLORITA
    2255 VICENTE, IAN JASPER PALEJO
    2256 VICENTE, RODOLFO III CHRISJOHN CATOTOCAN
    2257 VICTORIA, CLARISSE MANGMANG
    2258 VIDAL, JENNY GORDONCILLO
    2259 VIERNEZA, KENNETH HERNANDEZ
    2260 VILLACANAS, ALOYSIUS JOHN EVASCO
    2261 VILLACRUSIS, JOSHUA CRUZ
    2262 VILLADIEGO, JULES YSRAEL MAGBOO
    2263 VILLAFLOR, JOHN HARVEY ADAO
    2264 VILLAGARCIA, YRWIN CHRISTOPHER ANG
    2265 VILLALOBOS, MARVIN JOHN MIRANDA
    2266 VILLAMIEL, VINCCI VILLAREAL
    2267 VILLAMOR, KHIM FALLER
    2268 VILLANTE, RALPH VINCENT CABATO
    2269 VILLANUEVA, CARLOS JOSEPH NUQUI
    2270 VILLANUEVA, GLEN NEPOMUCENO
    2271 VILLANUEVA, JD MARK CAMBA
    2272 VILLANUEVA, JENA MEDENILLA
    2273 VILLANUEVA, JULIAN CLEMENT CAAWAY
    2274 VILLANUEVA, LEVIE JOY GONZALES
    2275 VILLANUEVA, LOUIS GABRIEL BERNABE
    2276 VILLANUEVA, MARI LORDJEN BLAY
    2277 VILLAPANDO, MARIAN KRYSTEL MAYNIGO
    2278 VILLAPLAZA, CRYSTEL ANGELIC CALIBJO
    2279 VILLAR, VINCENT PAUL MARAVILLA
    2280 VILLAREY, MARIA THERESA BUENIO
    2281 VILLARIAS, CRISCEL MARIE BERMEJO
    2282 VILLARUZ, JUDE PONTERES
    2283 VILLAVER, JOSHUA RUBIO
    2284 VILLEGAS, JOHNRENZ ROBLES
    2285 VILLEGAS, PRECIOUS JEWELLE FERNANDEZ
    2286 VINARAO, PRINCESS MARIE GERA
    2287 VIRAY, ARTHUR ELIZ SISON
    2288 VIRAY, DAISY JOIE CRUZ
    2289 VIRTUS, LAHLEE RUIZ
    2290 VISLEÑO, RAYMUND LOUIS BRIONES
    2291 VISTA, FARLENE JOY JANABAN
    2292 VITOBINA, JERIC ORAPA
    2293 VITUG, ARVIE JADE MARQUEZ
    2294 VIÑAS, DINDO MARISCOTES
    2295 VUELBAN, ALEXANDER II ORTIZ
    2296 WONG, APRIL JOY PATOL
    2297 YABUT, CHRISTIAN EARVIN NAGUIT
    2298 YACO, MARY DARLENE BALBOA
    2299 YAGO, ARIEL ORBON
    2300 YALUNG, HAROLD CARY PUNO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2018 Page: 48 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2301 YANGA, ANGELICA JUAN
    2302 YANZA, RALPH ANTHONY CORNELIA
    2303 YAP, MA JESSICA ORAA
    2304 YAP, WILSEAN CHRISTON SALISE
    2305 YARANON, JONATHAN JOB SALAZAR
    2306 YCO, RACHELE DIANE SOLAMO
    2307 YLAGAN, JOVANNIE LASDOCE
    2308 YNCIERTO, CATHERINE DE JESUS
    2309 YOGAWIN, JACKIELYN JANE TAGATA
    2310 YPON, HEIDE KATIPUNAN
    2311 YU, JER JAPETH MANARIN
    2312 YU, MARIO PHILIP LEGASPINA
    2313 YURONG, JOMERCRIS ITURALDE
    2314 YUSI, WILLIAM ONG
    2315 ZABALA, ARTHUR CHRISTIAN MALABRIGO
    2316 ZAGADA, ED MARC MENDEZ
    2317 ZALAMEDA, MARELLA KATHRINA PLACIDO
    2318 ZAMORA, ARISTOTLE BARAJAS
    2319 ZAMORA, GRACE GORRERO
    2320 ZAMORA, JOHN MICHAEL REY AYENDE
    2321 ZAPANTA, KENEN VILLAMOR
    2322 ZAPANTA, MA SHEILA DIGNO
    2323 ZAYAS, JASMINE JOY GONZALES
    2324 ZIPAGAN, ANTHONY LAPPAY
    2325 ZUNCO, MISHAEL ARIP
    2326 ZUÑIGA, MABELLE JOY CAPULE
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

    REGISTRATION AND OATHTAKING

    From November 5 to November 13, 2018, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration.

    Those who will register are required to bring the following:
    • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
    • notice of admission (for identification only)
    • 2 pieces passport sized pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag)
    • 2 sets of documentary stamps
    • 1 piece short brown envelope

    Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC added.

    VERIFICATION OF RATINGS

    ECE board exam's verification of ratings (passers, non-passers and removal) can be done online.

    Visit PRC's "Verification of Rating" service and enter the required information to verify your identity. Note that this will be available in few working days after the release of results.

    COVERAGE OF EXAMINATION

    The October 2018 ECE board exam covered the following subjects:
    • Mathematics – 20%
    • Electronics engineering – 30%
    • General engineering and applied sciences (GEAS) – 20%
    • Electronics systems and technologies (EST) – 30%

    NOTE: GEAS and EST are considered as the toughest subjects for majority of ECE board exam takers in the past years.

    RELEASE OF RESULTS

    According to PRC Resolution No. 2017-1068, the target release of ECE board exam results is on Friday, October 26 or in four (4) working days after the last day of exam.

    In the same period last year (October 2017), results were announced online in four (4) working days. A total of 2,235 out of 4,784 passed the Electronics Engineer LicensureExamination. Dino Dominic Forte Ligutan of De La Salle University (DLSU) - Manila aced the ECE board with 94.40%.

    In the October 2016 exams, results were out in just three (3) working days. 1,914 out of 4,742 passed the Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination. Masaru Quemquem Nakaegawa of University of Santo Tomas (UST) topped ECE licensure exam with 92.30%.

    We advise takers to monitor announcement of results starting Thursday.

    Here's the summary of previous ECE board exams:

    Exam Date Total Examinees Total Passers Passing Rate Days before results release
    April 2018 2,663 1,208 45.36% 3
    October 2017 4,784 2,235 46.72% 4
    April 2017 2,503 1,033 41.27% 3
    October 2016 4,742 1,914 40.36% 3
    April 2016 2,482 917 36.95% 3
    October 2015 4,467 1,784 39.94% 3
    April 2015 2,552 892 34.95% 3

    UPDATES

    Monitor this page for the real-time updates on ECE board exam results. Check out also the official website of PRC for more information.

    — The Summit Express

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad