TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    FULL RESULTS: October 2017 ECE board exam passers list, top 10

    MANILA, Philippines — The October 2017 Electronics Engineer (ECE) board exam results including the official list of passers, topnotchers (top 10), top performing schools and performance of schools were released today, October 27 (Friday) or in four (4) working days after the last day of exam.

    FULL RESULTS: October 2017 ECE board exam passers list, top 10

    UPDATE: 2,235 out of 4,784 (46.72%) passed the Electronics Engineer (ECE) board exam.

    (Note: National passing rate in the October 2017 ECE board exam is one of the highest in history or since October 2012, in which 51.57% was recorded. Average passing rate in the past years is 30-40%.)

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) conducted the ECE licensure exam in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro,Cebu, Davao, Lucena and Tuguegarao on October 21 and 22, 2017.

    Another examination, the Electronics Technicians (ECT) was administered on Monday, October 23.

    The members of the Board of Electronics Engineering who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Alnar L. Detalla, Chairman, Engr. Enrico Claro R. Delmoro and Engr. Herminio J. Orbe, Members.

    ECE BOARD EXAM RELATED RESULTS

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 2 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABACAN, ALDRIN GAMBOA
    2 ABADA, REYMARK BINAMERA
    3 ABALLA, ALEX ESTACIO
    4 ABANES, LAURENCE PAYPA
    5 ABANTO, FELMAR LEGASPINA
    6 ABAT, JOHN DOMINIC NAPANO
    7 ABELLERA, CARLO VERONA
    8 ABELLO, HARVEY DAVE
    9 ABESADO, ANTHONY VARELA
    10 ABESAMIS, RANMA AMISTOSO
    11 ABETO, RAMNYL JOHN AGUDO
    12 ABIAR, MARIO ALBERT MANATAD
    13 ABILA, ALJHON NEONES
    14 ABILAY, FRANK PAUL FRANCISCO
    15 ABITRIA, MIKAELA ROSEBIEN AYENTO
    16 ABLAO, KEN STANLEY SAMSON
    17 ABLITER, JOHN MARK MARMOL
    18 ABOBO, MA CLARIZA VIENA MANDIGMA
    19 ABRENICA, KEVIN BRET RIMORIN
    20 ABRIGO, KENNEDY ORTIZ
    21 ABSENA, IMNAS ANGELY CLARITO
    22 ABU, KEVIN JANSEN GALVAN
    23 ABU, KIERWIN TICATIC
    24 ABUAN, RAMIL LUMAGUE
    25 ABUANA, JOHN PATRICK BELNAS
    26 ACEBEDO, EL JOHN CARLO SALAZAR
    27 ACEDERA, CORINA LAINE MONDANO
    28 ACESOR, MICHELLE ANNE LIWAG
    29 ACUÑA, NIKKA JAYME
    30 ADA, LEONARD JASON MEDEL
    31 ADABAN, DARYLL CAYABYAB
    32 ADIA, JOHN HECTOR LOMA
    33 ADIAO, GERALD JOSEPH GONZALES
    34 ADRIANO, CHRISTIAN MILES DAGUIO
    35 ADRIANO, HAZEL MAE ANTES
    36 ADRIANO, JOHN ZEDRIC LORIDO
    37 AFUNAY, ABIJOYCE PIAMONTE
    38 AGAO, RYAN CHRISTIAN MINES
    39 AGAR, JAN MYKIEL CAGAPE
    40 AGGABAO, ANTHONY JUDE HERMEROLL QUIÑONES
    41 AGGABAO, LIXDEL LOUISSE LIM
    42 AGGABAO, ROLAND MELANO
    43 AGLIONES, JAMES NEIL ROMANO
    44 AGNER, GABRIEL MARLO CALIXTRO
    45 AGOR, MARY ROSE AGAPITO
    46 AGRAVANTE, GILBERT BRYAN LUARES
    47 AGRIPA, JUDISSA ALOG
    48 AGSUNOD, LEIMAR NOVILLOS
    49 AGUDAÑA, MA JOAN GONZAGA
    50 AGUILA, ARVIE PADORA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 3 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 AGUILA, MIGUEL JIMENEZ
    52 AGUILAR, CLARISSE MARY JOY CUYA
    53 AGUILAR, JEREMY CZAR CHRISTIAN APANAY
    54 AGUILAR, JULIUS PATRICK MACALINO
    55 AGUILAR, KATHERINE FAITH BERZA
    56 AGUINALDO, ANDRO MICO VILLAMAR
    57 AGUIRON, REYMAR LOUIE JORDAN
    58 AGUISANDA, EMMANUEL JUSTIN GAMIAO
    59 AGULLANA, JOMIL JADE DOMINGO
    60 AGULTO, FRANCES MAE IGNACIO
    61 AGUSTIN, EUGENE VIVAR
    62 AGUSTIN, JEREMI MALINAO
    63 AGUSTIN, JESUS III PERCIANO
    64 AJOC, CLINDEL JOY OLIVAR
    65 ALANO, JEAN CARLA PEREÑA
    66 ALANO, MARNELLI JOYCE MAGNAYE
    67 ALARCA, ALYSSA ROSE DAWAT
    68 ALARCON, CARL MICHAEL SANTIAGO
    69 ALARCON, MARIEL KLAUDINE VELASQUEZ
    70 ALARCON, MARK ROLAN COSME
    71 ALAVA, APRIL NARCISO
    72 ALBERTO, ALVIN GUILLERMO
    73 ALBERTO, LEANDRO
    74 ALBIS, JEESZA DE VILLA
    75 ALCABASA, CASTER ALMENDRAL
    76 ALCANTARA, GRETCHEL KAREN LIMBO
    77 ALCANTARA, JOHANN KENNETH SALES
    78 ALCANTARA, MARC JEFFERSON MALLARI
    79 ALCANTARA, VERANNIE QUIAMBAO
    80 ALCEDO, MIKEE MERINDO
    81 ALCONES, CESAR VIC PANILA
    82 ALCONTIN, HAZEL TIGO
    83 ALDAY, JONALYN ALDEA
    84 ALDE, JULIUS OLAÑO
    85 ALDO, REY JOSEPH PANALIGAN
    86 ALECHA, JAYSON OCAMPO
    87 ALEGRE, NIÑO PETER GARALDE
    88 ALEJANDRO, JAMES NICOH ESPIRITU
    89 ALEJANDRO, RENEHL JOHN CASACLANG
    90 ALEJANO, LAWRENCE NICO LLANES
    91 ALEJO, JOANA MEI JUNIAR
    92 ALEJO, RAUSANNA JOSE ROSS YUMANG
    93 ALFARAS, GIAD SAMPIANO
    94 ALFONSO, RONNIE GEE GONZALES
    95 ALIBADBAD, MARIUS ANDRE CAJES
    96 ALIBUSA, ALIZA MAE ALVAREZ
    97 ALIGADA, GRACE ANNE PSALMIST ARROYO
    98 ALIPOR, CLARENCE DANIEL MANTILLAS
    99 ALISTADO, JULES SUMALPONG
    100 ALLI, JUNE DUANE KENDALL FILLARCA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 4 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ALMARIO, KAMILLE ROTAP
    102 ALOCADA, JERIC JOHN CARGASON
    103 ALONZO, KYLE ALRICH DE OCERA
    104 ALOYODAN, NORHAN ABDULGANI
    105 ALPE, PALM HAZEL LOGRONIO
    106 ALTAMIRANO, AUDEE RAF BALMES
    107 ALTERADO, ALONZO ANUNCIACION
    108 ALVAREZ, BRYAN DEANON
    109 ALVAREZ, HADRIAN DUQUE
    110 ALVAREZ, MYZEHL BENNETH NATIVIDAD
    111 AMADO, JERICHO BATALLA
    112 AMAHIT, RODNY BABOR
    113 AMANCIO, JIRA JOY RACAZA
    114 AMANDORON, ALWIN DEIL GUATLO
    115 AMANTE, CHESKA MARCO
    116 AMANTILLO, KEN MICHAEL ARBOLEDA
    117 AMARILLO, LEANNE RUTH BAUTISTA
    118 AMARO, JONATHAN MALINOSKI
    119 AMAZONA, JOSE VICENTE MENDOZA
    120 AMBATALI, HENRICK DAVE BUMANGLAG
    121 AMISTA, EILDON PAUL CAHILIG
    122 AMISTADES, JOHN KEVIN DIONISIO
    123 ANABO, ROMEO VICTOR SALAZAR
    124 ANDAM, MARK ERIC CORPUS
    125 ANDAWI, KRISTELLE CORINNE
    126 ANDAYA, FLORENCE MANANSALA
    127 ANDES, JOHN PAOLO MENDOZA
    128 ANDRADE, RIZELLE DENOY
    129 ANDRADE, SHARAMAE JANE DABALOS
    130 ANDRES, CARLO BATALUNA
    131 ANDRES, JESUS ELISEO SALAS
    132 ANDRES, MIKE DAVID JULIO
    133 ANDRES, ROBERTO ALPHONSO ROBLES
    134 ANDULAN, ROCEL MARIE MOLINA
    135 ANG, IAN KENNETH ROJANO
    136 ANG, JULIUS GERVIN TAN
    137 ANG, VERONICA ELYZZA DOMINGUEZ
    138 ANGAT, REY CHRISTIAN CAPARAS
    139 ANGEL, JOHN MOISES DAYAG
    140 ANGELES, GERALD RICK ALMENDRAL
    141 ANGELES, JACK DANIEL SORIANO
    142 ANGELES, JELICA FRANCIA ANGLO
    143 ANGELES, RENCEE GAMBOA
    144 ANGNGED, KENNETTE TAKAYENG
    145 ANOS, ERIC JONES DUMIGSI
    146 ANTE, MARC GELIAN ELEP
    147 ANTOLIN, JAN FILIPPE LAURETA
    148 ANTONE, JESSA MARI AGUINALDO
    149 ANTONIO, ADRIAN LUNA
    150 APACIBLE, ALLIASSA LAUSANNE VARGAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 5 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 APAGA, HAN HAMILL TABARREJO
    152 APAYA, JOHN CEDRICK ABUSTAN
    153 APOLINAR, DAN KENNETH TUMBAGA
    154 AQUINO, ALYSSA ELAINE CANLAS
    155 AQUINO, CHADBERT NIKKO DIVAL
    156 AQUINO, CHRISTIAN TAMONDONG
    157 AQUINO, GIAN PAOLO BAIDIANGO
    158 AQUINO, JOHN PAUL BAUTISTA
    159 AQUINO, YVES LESTER TRILLANES
    160 ARAGON, ADI EBRADA
    161 ARAGON, FERNAN DAVE DANCEL
    162 ARANAS, JONATHAN ALVAREZ
    163 ARANAS, ROMAR CHRIS REGALADO
    164 ARANTE, HERO RAFAEL CASTILLO
    165 ARAO, GARY JEFF PADDAYUMAN
    166 ARAYATA, JOYCE MARTIN
    167 ARAZA, RICHMOND JUMADIAO
    168 ARAÑAS, JOHREEN DAY
    169 ARBOLADO, JAHZIEL LUNA
    170 ARCANGEL, ROSE ANN DICAYANAN
    171 ARCANGELES, RODNEY GADIA
    172 ARCEGA, ARIELLE ADENIG
    173 ARCENAL, JUVEL VILLARIN
    174 ARDIENTE, INO LORENZ ELLA
    175 ARELLANO, JOSHUA MARIE DELA CRUZ
    176 ARENAS, JOHN FAUST SUN
    177 ARENAS, JOSEPH LAWRENCE CRUZ
    178 ARGARIN, MARIA RUTH DOLOR PALATAN
    179 ARGOSINO, JORMA EVEMER REARIO
    180 ARICA, KRISTEL NOVICIO
    181 ARIZOBAL, JAN GARRYFIEL MANCENAREZ
    182 ARNOSA, MARK STEVEN TOJENO
    183 ARPISTA, JHONAS CALACDAY
    184 ARROYO, MA ERIKA ANNE PARENA
    185 ARROYO, PAUL GILBERT RANA
    186 ARTAJO, PATRICK JUNE SARATAN
    187 ARTUZA, EZEKIEL MARK VITUG
    188 ARZADON, DON LOUIE MAR DULDULAO
    189 ASINGAYAN, MELITO JR RAMONES
    190 ASISTORES, MARIAN BALORAN
    191 ASONG, PATRIC ROMULO JUAREZ
    192 ASPILI, CARLO BAJAO
    193 ASUNCION, KENNETH TAGAPAN
    194 ASUNCION, MARIA GABRIELLA CASAMA
    195 ATAYOC, JAMIE MAE GUAY
    196 ATIENZA, BHEE JHAY HERRERA
    197 ATIENZA, JOHN PATRICK RAMOS
    198 ATIENZA, VINCENT JOSEF VELASCO
    199 ATIENZO, CARLO RUFINO
    200 ATON, PHILIP JR LUMANTAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 6 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 AUDITOR, LOUIE II CANTOS
    202 AUDITOR, MARIMAR DE LUNA
    203 AUGUSTO, ANDRE-LUCIANO PASQUIL
    204 AURELIO, BERNADETH OCLARES
    205 AURELLANA, MARVIE MARIE EUGENIO
    206 AURINO, FRANCIS JOSEPH MONTES
    207 AUSTRIA, JOVAN VILLASANTE
    208 AUSTRIA, SHERIE ANNE SANTOS
    209 AVANZADO, KAREN ASTRUD ELIZA DOMINGO
    210 AVELINO, OLIVER JAN CALMA
    211 AVELLANA, BREX RAFAEL
    212 AVENILLA, LEONIDO JR SOL
    213 AVERIA, SORREN KHRISTIAN CONCEPCION
    214 AVERION, THOMAS RANDALL REJS EDLAGAN
    215 AVILA, REYNALDO III BASCO
    216 AYALA, ARNY SAYAGO
    217 AYALA, EDSEL PANTOJA
    218 AYENTO, ARVIN QUERENCIA
    219 AZOR, ROMAR ESGUERRA
    220 AÑASCO, DAVID DINSAY
    221 BABAO, MA AMABEL GELING
    222 BABARAN, RONA MAE GATAN
    223 BACALTOS, ESTELLE DEGOLLACION
    224 BACANI, GABRIEL ABANILLA
    225 BACANI, VINCENT MANGALINDAN
    226 BACLAYON, JOSHUA JR CALAYAG
    227 BACTOL, BEN CARLO ZAFRA
    228 BADE, ERICKA JOYCE VELILLA
    229 BADE, JOHN MICHAEL PARAISO
    230 BADILLO, GILES LORENZO LABRADOR
    231 BAESA, MIKEE JOHN BATULAT
    232 BAETIONG, IAN JOHN BEREN
    233 BAGADIONG, JORGE MARTIN AMARANTO
    234 BAGALAY, JOHN PAULO MICLAT
    235 BAGONZA, JOMAR DE LEON
    236 BAGTAS, ANGELA MENDOZA
    237 BAGTAS, JAMES BAILEY ROQUE
    238 BAGUISI, MARIA KRIZZIA LYKA BALDO
    239 BAISA, FAITH DE MESA
    240 BALA, ZOREN JACOB TORRES
    241 BALABA, JOEL LUMIGUID
    242 BALASBAS, JOANNA CRISTINA BENEDITO
    243 BALDE, MA KATE LOURIZ DARIA
    244 BALDO, ANNE TINO
    245 BALDONADO, GABRIELA PAULINE MOJICA
    246 BALEÑA, JENE ROSE ORTEGA
    247 BALINO, LENDL ANGELO TOLENTINO
    248 BALISI, DANZEN JUNIUS ESPINO
    249 BALIWAG, ALEXANDER GONZALES
    250 BALLAIS, LALAINE JEAN ARAGON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 7 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 BALLENA, BRYAN DIAZ
    252 BALLESTEROS, JOVIK MANN BAUTISTA
    253 BALLESTEROS, NEIL SHERWIN TULAO
    254 BALMACEDA, CHRIS JOHN BUENAOBRA
    255 BALMORES, JEROME SANTIAGO
    256 BALTERO CRUZ, IAN MARIE RAVELO
    257 BALUYOT, ABEGAIL FORMELOZA
    258 BALUYOT, JOHN JOSEPH PUTIAN
    259 BANAC, JOHN PHILIP ANCHUBAS
    260 BANANIA-LONOGAN, VENUS MARIE CABANG
    261 BANATAO, KATRINA JOY PEÑAFLOR
    262 BANDAL, JERIC AFUNDAR
    263 BANDIALA, ANGEL ROSE JONGKO
    264 BANDOL, MARK ERES CERILLO
    265 BANGANGA, YMARSON AGLAMAS
    266 BANGUIBANG, RICHARD PEÑALBER
    267 BANTIC, JHOE DOMINGUEZ
    268 BANTOK, RAMIL JR VERZO
    269 BANTOLINAO, CHINKY PASAMANTE
    270 BAQUIAL, CRISANTO PAQUIBOT
    271 BAQUIRAN, HAROLD DANIEL MALLILLIN
    272 BARAOIDAN, FRITZ TRINIDAD
    273 BARBOSA, CHESTER FLORENDO
    274 BARBOSA, ROGELYN LOPEZ
    275 BARCELON, JENISSE NICOLE MANGULABNAN
    276 BARCELONA, SHAIRA ZENIA ANCIBOY
    277 BARGAMENTO, NATHALIE ELAINE DAIZ
    278 BARIA, JANA THEA EUGENIO
    279 BARITUA, FEBERLY BAÑADERA
    280 BARLIS, MIGELLE JOSE BENITEZ
    281 BARON, JASMIN MANALAYSAY
    282 BARRERA, JAN PAUL PACLARIN
    283 BARRETTO, CAROLYN MAMVEJAR
    284 BARRETTO, NECHEIL MAE ABLIAN
    285 BARRIENTOS, MONSOUR ALBERTO
    286 BARRION, JOHN ERVIN MALPAL
    287 BARROGA, PEARL DARLENE ALBUERO
    288 BARRUGA, EDUARDO JR GARCIA
    289 BARTE, PATRICK HANES COMPETENTE
    290 BARTOLOME, KEVIN CASTRO
    291 BARUC, ARNULFO JR DERECHO
    292 BASBAÑO, MARK CHRISTIAN CANTOS
    293 BASCONCILLO, KIMBERLY ANN CABATINGAN
    294 BASILAN, ANGELO JOSEPH ABRENICA
    295 BASILIO, EDUARD JHOURELL MATEO
    296 BASILIO, HARLEE DANE VITUG
    297 BASINAL, RANZILLE LEE
    298 BASINILLO, JUNIEL MARCHAN
    299 BATANES, JEREMIE BANAL
    300 BATE, JOANA JULIET LUCERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 8 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 BATICA, CHRISTIAN REI TIOZON
    302 BATISLAONG, KEITH YVES ESTANISLAO
    303 BAUTISTA, ALEJANDRO JR SANTIAGO
    304 BAUTISTA, ALEXA MARRIE BANQUERO
    305 BAUTISTA, CARL JOHN DE RAMA
    306 BAUTISTA, CHRISTIAN REY DUMALAOG
    307 BAUTISTA, JESSICA NOBLEZA
    308 BAUTISTA, JOMARI VOLANTE
    309 BAUTISTA, VIANRIZ MARINI BROFAR
    310 BAYANAY, JESS ROSS REAL
    311 BAYBAYAN, JASTIN LOUIS RAMIREZ
    312 BAYBAYON, KAREN GONZALO
    313 BAYLA, JOSE FELIZARDO DUA
    314 BAYONAS, JOSEPH AL ESCLAMADO
    315 BEDOÑA, PETER JAMES FELIZARIO
    316 BEJASA, MARLO DEL CAMPO
    317 BELANGEL, KIM ANGELA ABDON
    318 BELARGA, KREZIA MARIE LAGUARDIA
    319 BELCHES, MARLON BANGISAN
    320 BELDEROL, KENNETH GUEVARRA
    321 BELGADO, ARIS NIERVA
    322 BELGICA, TROVIS BALBOA
    323 BELMONTE, REYMAR APAWAN
    324 BELOY, JAREN SANCHEZ
    325 BENAVENTE, MARK SIGNEY
    326 BENDO, ARVIN PAUL DINLASAN
    327 BENEDICTO, KEITH LEANDRO DEMETERIO
    328 BENIGNO, JANELLE ANN BINCE
    329 BENIOLA, LHIAL RANIN
    330 BENITEZ, JESSICA JOY CALWITAN
    331 BENOSA, JUSABEL JULIAN
    332 BENTULAN, RYAN TUDLASAN
    333 BERBANO, ADRIAN ERNIELL UY
    334 BERDEN, KRIZZA CARMELLA GREGORIO
    335 BERGANIO, JASMIN FULGUERAS
    336 BERGANOS, EDRICK JOHN MENDOZA
    337 BERMEO, JOHN MICHAEL FAJARDO
    338 BERMEO, STEVE MICHAEL LIBO-ON
    339 BERMUNDO, KARLUS DARWIN RAFER
    340 BERNABE, JOSHUA ALAMAN
    341 BERNABE, RUVAL MAR BATO
    342 BERNAL, MARIO JR VIERNES
    343 BERNALDEZ, MARK ANGELO BAYDAL
    344 BERNALES, RENNIEL DIVINO
    345 BERNAS, LINO JR CHENIDO
    346 BEROÑAS, DANIKA MAE CASALTA
    347 BERTUMEN, WAYNE JUDE MILLORADA
    348 BIAGTAN, ROBERT ANGELO JUNIO
    349 BIAO, ALI ALATAS USOP
    350 BICALDO, ANGELICA ESTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 9 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 BIEN, RESTIAN HOWEN NICOL
    352 BILBAO, BEA MARIZ SALANDANAN
    353 BINENE, ALDRIN CABUYAO
    354 BIOLENA, JAN MEL FRANCIS LAGAJINO
    355 BISDA, GISELLE CUYUGAN
    356 BISNAR, CHRISTELLE KAYE PANCHO
    357 BITABARA, LOULINIE MAE AVEN
    358 BITUIN, KATRINA PAULA SILERIO
    359 BOCANEGRA, JON ELI SANCHEZ
    360 BOGADOR, PETER JOHN MENDEZ
    361 BOISER, ARCHIE GUTIERREZ
    362 BOLABON, FLORDEMAE LORESCA
    363 BONAYOG, ARIEL BAHIAN
    364 BONDOC, JAYVEE RIVERA
    365 BONGANAY, MARIE JOY TAN
    366 BONGAO, HOHN LOIS CLAVE
    367 BONIFACIO, REUBEN JOSH ZUNIGA
    368 BONILLA, NEIL CHRISTIAN PANAMBO
    369 BONITA, JAY CLARENCE GUMAPAC
    370 BONTIA, ALBAN MARIS MERCADO
    371 BONYAD, JEFREY TIGLAO
    372 BORBON, CHRISTIAN TULLAO
    373 BORBON, JASON BRET OWEN UNTALAN
    374 BORJA, ALMIRA CORBILLON
    375 BORJA, CAMILLE ANNE FARNE
    376 BORJA, JOHN NIKKO DELA CRUZ
    377 BORJA, REYNALDO DOMINGO
    378 BORRES, BRYAN ANGELO LAMAN
    379 BORRES, LOUIS ROMMEL BANOGON
    380 BORROMEO, JOY MARIANO
    381 BORROMEO, KLARENZ ANNE TIMUAT
    382 BRAVO, VINCENT BIENRIC NACANA
    383 BRENDEZ, RACHELE TUMPAP
    384 BRIGNAS, NELSON JR ARNAN
    385 BRILLANTES, ALBERT LOUIS BURGOS
    386 BRIN, MIGUEL CARLOS CEPE
    387 BRIOSO, RYAN ALEGRE
    388 BRON, CYRUS MIRASOL
    389 BRUNO, PHILIP JAMES LIGAN
    390 BRUTO, ARVIN CAMASIS
    391 BUAN, JANINE MAE BELEN
    392 BUENA, HERALD JAY AVILA
    393 BUENAVENTURA, JOHN PAULO SANTOS
    394 BUENCONSEJO, FRANK VINCENT
    395 BUENO, KIM JARED REYES
    396 BUGASTO, NICOLE DENISE CAPUCAO
    397 BUGAY, JOHN LELAND DIAZ
    398 BUGAYONG, ALBERT PAOLO PANGAN
    399 BUHAY, ALTHEA ALON
    400 BULANHAGUI, KATRICE DAWN BALANAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 10 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 BULAON, NICOLE JANE BUGARIN
    402 BULAONG, GESSA PIA DE JESUS
    403 BULAWAN, ARNIE LEGASPI
    404 BUNCHA, MARA JEREMIAH JIMENEZ
    405 BUNDOC, RAMDOLPH VILLENA
    406 BUNYI, BRANDON VALENZUELA
    407 BUSCAS, JOHN OLIVER SATURIO
    408 CABADIDO, ROSELLE PRING
    409 CABAGNOT, SHYN JANE MACALINO
    410 CABALE, SHEENA MARIE NUÑEZ
    411 CABALES, LIECELL TORREGOZA
    412 CABALHIN, MA RACQUEL MAGRIMBAO
    413 CABANAYAN, VINCENT AMOS PAGDAGDAGAN
    414 CABANLET, FRANCIS PAULO
    415 CABARONG, RAUL JESUS JR CANLAPAN
    416 CABARUBIAS, ELGIE LABID
    417 CABATINGAN, ARTHUR CHRISTIAN LADJAHASAN
    418 CABAÑAS, APRIL
    419 CABAÑEROS, CARL VINCENT FRANCISCO
    420 CABEROY, KATHERINE JOY ANDRE-E
    421 CABILADAS, KERK JOSEPH DAVAO
    422 CABILAN, JOHN ANTONIN PAUL RODRIGUEZ
    423 CABILDO, DENNIS ANTONIO
    424 CABOTAJE, AYMAN PIEDAD
    425 CABRAL, JOHN PAUL ALCARAZ
    426 CABRERA, ERWIN DELAPA
    427 CABRERA, MESIZZA MAE FLORES
    428 CABRESOS, JELORD KLINN DADOLE
    429 CABRIA, IRENE DOMINIQUE ARBIOL
    430 CABUHAT, CAMILLE GRAJO
    431 CABUHAT, JOHN ERROL DONES
    432 CABUNGCAL, NIKKA CUYUGAN
    433 CABUS, JEESAM ECIJA
    434 CABUYAO, CHERIE LYNN REA
    435 CABUYAO, DONALD KIM ABISAMIS
    436 CABUYAO, JAYSON OBCIANA
    437 CACAO, HUBERT PELAEZ
    438 CACAS, ANGELA MANABAT
    439 CACOT, LOUISE JOHN ASENCION
    440 CADAO, FRANZ NICHOL PORIA
    441 CADEMIA, KATRIZE LOUISE AZORES
    442 CADER, MOHAMAD FAHAD MITMUG
    443 CADIANG, DEION KENNARD GOMEZ
    444 CADIENTE, FRANCIS MAYNARD PLATA
    445 CADUNGON, JETHRO JOSEPH SUAREZ
    446 CAGUITLA, MC CHARLES ADONIS GARCIA
    447 CAHILA, IAN SAMUEL MARTINEZ
    448 CAJELO, JULIEZ NIÑA CERVANTES
    449 CAJUDO, ZAR JEROME CORPUZ
    450 CALABIA, FRANCIS EMMANUEL FARAON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 11 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 CALAGO, ARIAN FIRMEZA
    452 CALARA, AESON LLAVOR
    453 CALAYCAY, MAILA PADILLA
    454 CALICA, CRISSELLA MAE GAPASIN
    455 CALICDAN, SHAIRA MAY ARAOS
    456 CALIMAG, EIROSE EDRINA DALIN
    457 CALINGO, PAUL JUSTIN VARGAS
    458 CALLAÑGA, JETAIME HUXLEY CU
    459 CALMA, CARLO FERDINAND CALIMOSO
    460 CALMA, JOHN MC GUILLER DAAROL
    461 CALMA, RENZ PATRICK GUZMAN
    462 CALUMPANG, QUENNO HERO CABAÑAS
    463 CAMACHO, HANS RICHARD CARLOS
    464 CAMBRI, CHERIZZ BARREO
    465 CAMINGAY, MICHELLE ASISTORES
    466 CAMOÑAS, NESZA QUEEN TURREDA
    467 CAMPOSANO, JOHN ALBERT QUINAO
    468 CAMU, REY LOUIE REGONAOS
    469 CANADA, JOSHUA OSIDO
    470 CANADA, MARIA LOIDA MORTEGA
    471 CANATA, EULA LOUISE MORQUICHO
    472 CANDELARIA, KAYCEE MOJICA
    473 CANDELARIA, PRINCE CARL CRUZ
    474 CANDO, JAIME JR LAWAN
    475 CANEN, DOLLY DIANNE MEDILLO
    476 CANICULA, ERUEL JON SIMON
    477 CANIEDO, JESSTONI CRUZ
    478 CANILANG, DEXTER VONN AMON
    479 CANILANG, MARLON MACOPIA
    480 CANILANZA, GABRIEL DOMINIC HEATH
    481 CANILLO, KENNETH PAUL
    482 CANJA, CHARLENE MAE PARCO
    483 CANO, PATRICK CHARLES LUWELL PAPA
    484 CANTIGA, JENNY CRIS MAQUILAN
    485 CANTO, KIM RAJ DAGARAG
    486 CANTUBA, ELFRED ALVER SERRANO
    487 CAPARAS, CHEYSERR ANNE SUERTE FELIPE
    488 CAPILI, JOHN DANIELE CABRERA
    489 CAPULONG, CARL GUARIN
    490 CAPUSO, SHALAINE TUARES
    491 CARABIO, CHRISTIAN JAY BRIONES
    492 CARADA, JULIUS LOPEZ
    493 CARAIG, DARYLL NICOLE CUEVA
    494 CARANDANG, JOMAR GAMBOA
    495 CARANGUIAN, JOHN CARLO MAMAUAG
    496 CARAOS, ABBYGAILE MENDOZA
    497 CARATING, NICKO KRISTIAN CALUAG
    498 CARBONELL, FAITH CAMILLE DELA PAZ
    499 CARBONELL, MARIA LYNN BALCITA
    500 CARCEDO, FRANCIS ELEAZER ARANZADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 12 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 CARDENAS, JEREMIAH CUY
    502 CARDENAS, NORMAN PAGADUAN
    503 CARDINEZ, JOHN ELBERT NAVARETTE
    504 CARDIÑO, FRANCES ANTOINETTE SAN MIGUEL
    505 CARGANILLA, JOSEPH LUCIDO
    506 CARIN, JERWIL ESPANOLA
    507 CARINGAL, GLENN ADONA
    508 CARINGAL, HANNELYN DUAY
    509 CARINGAL, KRISHA ROSE SOLIS
    510 CARLOS, ANGELO JEROME LABESTE
    511 CAROLINO, JOHN ARTHUR HILARIO
    512 CARRERA, DEAN JONES MINDAÑO
    513 CARTUSIANO, ROMNICK URETA
    514 CASAJE, ANNE PETITE CASTRO
    515 CASANTUSAN, ALEX JR OQUIAS
    516 CASILDO, MARK HAROLD ESPINOSA
    517 CASPE, KENNETH MAINAR
    518 CASTILLEJOS, ROLAND JOHN EARL VARGAS
    519 CASTILLO, CESAR JR OSALLA
    520 CASTILLO, CLARK JONES EDGAR MANIAGO
    521 CASTILLO, HARRIET ALVAREZ
    522 CASTILLO, JERVYN FERNANDO
    523 CASTILLO, JUSTINE BARROA
    524 CASTILLO, KRISTINE JOAN OLBINADO
    525 CASTILLO, MARVIN SERAFICA
    526 CASTILLO, MARY BERNADETTE TORNEA
    527 CASTILLO, REGIL KEN LIWANAG
    528 CASTOR, ESTHER MARIE TEÑALA
    529 CASTOR, MARY JEAN EUNICE ASIATICO
    530 CASTRO, CLARIZA LAPIRA
    531 CASTRO, JAIMELO BALMAS
    532 CASTRO, JENNALYN NORCIO
    533 CASTRO, JULIUS ALENZ MACAM
    534 CASTRO, LEONARD CASPE
    535 CASUNDO, JAMES BERT PUROL
    536 CASUPANAN, MARK PUNO
    537 CATALIA, ANDRES JR COGTAS
    538 CATAPANG, JAN CARMELA SISANTE
    539 CATAYONG, CRIS MARK LOYOLA
    540 CATIBOG, GEORGE BONO
    541 CATILO, KARL ANGELO LIMLENGCO
    542 CATIMBANG, JOBETH LOPEZ
    543 CATIPAY, HARVEY RAVEN FILIPINAS
    544 CAUGUIRAN, PETER JAMES MALLARI
    545 CAUNDA, JOSHUA ISMAEL MENDOZA
    546 CAWAS, ROBINSON TALANAY
    547 CAYABYAB, PATRICK MATARO
    548 CAÑADA, INA AVERY CORONEL
    549 CAÑAS, DAISY ERA
    550 CAÑAS, JUNE PUNAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 13 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 CAÑETE, JOHN DIRK JUCAL
    552 CEDILLO, JOHN PATRICK DELOS ANGELES
    553 CELESTIAL, PATRICIA BIANCA MONTAÑEZ
    554 CELESTRA, DENIELLE MA KIANA PLAZA
    555 CELIMEN, CHRISTOPHER JOHN DREU
    556 CEMANES, JEHAD DELA CRUZ
    557 CENA, ROBERTO JR GALANO
    558 CENIT, SELDON LANA
    559 CENIZA, JESYL PEPITO
    560 CENIZAL, PETER JOHN KABIGTING
    561 CENTENO, GENESIS ALDRIN
    562 CEPEDA, HARRY JOHN JR LEDESMA
    563 CERBITO, DALE ATENCIO
    564 CERIL, JOHN EVAN SUAREZ
    565 CERRERO, JESSIEMILE BOCALAN
    566 CERVAS, DAN ANTHONY MERCADO
    567 CETRA, DENZEL KARL ANDINO
    568 CEZAR, SEAN GAN
    569 CHAN, ALLAN BERNARD NG
    570 CHANBONPIN, DOUGLAS UY
    571 CHAVEZ, MA ANGELICA PANOPIO
    572 CHENG, KRISTIAN ROMEO BANATAO
    573 CHICA, TYRONE LUANSING
    574 CHIENG, STEVEN NICO CORILLA
    575 CHIGIRA, TAKUYA BAL-UT
    576 CHUA, CHRISTIAN ARAO
    577 CHUA, KYLE STEFFEN CHAN
    578 CIMACIO, RIZIEL BACHANICHA
    579 CIRIO, JASON RIVERA
    580 CLAVERIA, WILHELM DARYLL PANGANIBAN
    581 CLEMENTE, MARIA YSABELLE JAVIER
    582 CLIMA, CESAR ALFONZO GALVEZ
    583 CLORIBEL, MA BERNADETTE PABILLORE
    584 CO, BENEDICT DEPANTE
    585 CO, LUKE PETER DY
    586 COLLANTES, BRYLLE HAGANAS
    587 COMETA, DENISE MARIE SONZA
    588 COMIA, MARK JOSEPH ESTELEYDES
    589 COMPAÑERO, JESSIEL TACUD
    590 COMPLETADO, MATT JASON ORE
    591 COMPLETO, ZALVIE EZZEL ESCOBAL
    592 CONA, RHAILYN JANE ROGELIO
    593 CONCEPCION, FRANCIS VINCENT FERMIN
    594 CONDE, CARLO BARRO
    595 CONDE, LEO JOSEPH ABELARDO
    596 CONDE, MARC LAWRENCE SALAO
    597 CONDE, RAX LABE
    598 CONSORTE, JAY CUARTEROS
    599 CONSTANTINO, IVY SAN PEDRO
    600 CONSTANTINO, LEMUEL PASTORAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 14 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 CORALDE, CARLITO DACUTANAN
    602 CORCUERA, JOHN NASSERR REYES
    603 CORDERO, ANGELO MARIEL CULALIC
    604 CORDOVA, ANGELO SAM QUIAMCO
    605 CORDOVA, JAY ANN RODICA
    606 CORNEJO, KRISTEL GONZALVO
    607 CORONEL, BRYAN CARL UGALE
    608 CORONEL, VANCE ANTHONY MENDEZ
    609 CORPUZ, JOHN DALE
    610 CORREA, RALPH JOSEPH RAMOS
    611 CORTEZ, LIEZL TRIA
    612 CORTEZ, SHERRA MAE GINTURO
    613 CORTIÑAS, WALFRED SEBASTIAN JACOB
    614 CORVERA, RUBIE JAYNE DOMONDON
    615 COSIO, JOEFER JAN TIANSING
    616 COSME, NELDRIN GUILLES
    617 COSTALES, RENZ GREMAR PERDIDO
    618 COSTILLAS, LEONHEART VAN MOYA
    619 COSTINIANO, JIM PAUL WAYNE RIAS
    620 COVARRUBIAS, CARLOS LESTER II MARCOS
    621 CRAME, XYRA MAE PEROSO
    622 CREILA, JAY-MAR CLOYD MAYON
    623 CRESCINI, ALAIN CHARISSE ROQUE
    624 CRISTOBAL, MARIEL WYNE DEOLA
    625 CRUZ, AIJA NETTE REYES
    626 CRUZ, ALLAN JAY LUCERO
    627 CRUZ, ALVIN CABRERA
    628 CRUZ, ALYANNA ROZEL TALEON
    629 CRUZ, AUGUSTINE BAUTISTA
    630 CRUZ, DARYL LANGAMON
    631 CRUZ, DIANE YSABEL SANTILLAN
    632 CRUZ, ELYZA PAMELA CERDA
    633 CRUZ, GENESIS DANIEL RIANZARES
    634 CRUZ, JAMIE MARIEL BUENAVENTURA
    635 CRUZ, JOHN ALFRED BELINO
    636 CRUZ, JOHN REV AÑO
    637 CRUZ, JUSTINE ROCEL ANDAYA
    638 CRUZ, KATHRINE VILLANUEVA
    639 CRUZ, LEVIN JAERON SIMBULAN
    640 CRUZ, LOREN ANGELOU REYES
    641 CRUZ, MARK BRIAN BOQUIREN
    642 CRUZ, MARK BRYAN HERMIDA
    643 CRUZ, MARTIN ADRIEL PUNO
    644 CRUZ, PAULO CHUA
    645 CU, HARLEY VARGAS
    646 CU, KARL PATRICK KING
    647 CUA, GWENDOLYN CLARENZ GALINGAN
    648 CUA, RICHMOND VALENTINO
    649 CUABO, DESIREE BUHION
    650 CUADRA, JEFFREY MORALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 15 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 CUELLAR, DANIEL JOSEPH LIM
    652 CUENCO, AUSTEN OLIVER ROMO
    653 CUENCO, PATRICK COMILANG
    654 CUETO, MARY GRACE MANGUIAT
    655 CUEVA, KIM DAREE HIZON
    656 CUEVAS, CHRISTOPHER JOSH ANAHAW
    657 CULATON, JENNIELYN FONTANOS
    658 CUNANAN, ELLIOTT JED MAGALING
    659 CURAMENG, VENICE JANE FAHIGAL
    660 CURIOSA, DENNIS JOY BLANCO
    661 CUSTODIO, HAZEL DELA CRUZ
    662 DAANOY, JERI ORVIN GUBATANGA
    663 DAGASDAS, KENNETH BRYAN PLAZA
    664 DAGDAG, JONA MARIE ANGAN
    665 DAGTING, DEAN JEREMY DAPLIN
    666 DAGURO, APRIL JOY MANDERICO
    667 DAHILIG, PRINCESS DAINNE FONTANILLA
    668 DAHUNOG, MARYJIE MONLEON
    669 DALIDA, MARIA CHRISTINA PASIA
    670 DALIDA, PATRICK ROI LLONA
    671 DALISAY, DENYELLE GARDIOLA
    672 DALIT, JACK MICHAEL BALANE
    673 DANGUILAN, JOHN ADRIAN VINUYA
    674 DANILA, MICHELLE ESTELA
    675 DAQUIPIL, JUN IAN FELOMINO
    676 DARIA, VINCENT FADRILAN
    677 DARLUCIO, JOHN ERIC AQUINO
    678 DAROY, ANGELO NICO MANINGO
    679 DAROYA, RANGEL DE GUZMAN
    680 DATILES, JULIUS FUENZALIDA
    681 DATINGUINOO, MARY CLAIRE JUMIG
    682 DATOR, JOSE EZEKIEL LUIS VILLANUEVA
    683 DATOR, OTTOBREI GUARDINO
    684 DATULIMBAC, IAN GLEINNE DEL PILAR
    685 DAVID, CHARISSE EYA CATALAN
    686 DAVID, EDEVIR OLASA
    687 DAVID, GICHELLE BONIFACIO
    688 DAVID, JAIMEY KATHRYNE CRISTOBAL
    689 DAVID, MERZEREE ANNE MALLARI
    690 DAVID, PAUL ANDREI MENDOZA
    691 DAYAO, RENZO LOPEZ
    692 DAZA, MELIZA ROSE CANONOY
    693 DAÑO, JOHN RAFAEL WAGWAG
    694 DE APOLONIA, CYRUS MARCELO
    695 DE ASIS, KATE DIOPIDO
    696 DE BELEN, PATRICK LIONEL ATILANO
    697 DE CASTRO, HAZEL JOYCE CRUZADO
    698 DE CASTRO, JAMES LEMUEL BIBLANIAS
    699 DE CASTRO, ZHEILLA MARIE ARIOLA
    700 DE CHAVEZ, MA FATIMA BATHAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 16 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 DE CHAVEZ, ZCHARINA HAZELL CASTILLO
    702 DE GOMA, DENZEL IGNACIO
    703 DE GUIA, JUSTIN DAYAO
    704 DE GUZMAN, ALLEN SICSIC
    705 DE GUZMAN, BIEN JOSEPH WONG
    706 DE GUZMAN, CEDRICK BUENAVENTURA
    707 DE GUZMAN, EILEEN ANDREA VILLORENTE
    708 DE GUZMAN, MARIELLE DELA CRUZ
    709 DE GUZMAN, MARION DE VILLA
    710 DE GUZMAN, MARION MAALIHAN
    711 DE GUZMAN, REYMARK PARONDA
    712 DE JESUS, EVAN LEO MENDOZA
    713 DE JESUS, JOANA MAE ALANO
    714 DE JESUS, JOHN PAUL FONTELAR
    715 DE JESUS, SHARMAINE BALTAZAR
    716 DE LA CRUZ, GIO TRISTAN SANTOS
    717 DE LA CRUZ, JOANNE MALIGAYA
    718 DE LA PEÑA, JOHN MARLON PASIA
    719 DE LA PEÑA, RONILO DIVINAGRACIA
    720 DE LAZO, CHARLES VINCENT MALIT
    721 DE LEON, JAYRON SANTOS
    722 DE LEON, JEFERSON NAVARRO
    723 DE LEON, JULIUS CAESAR ORUGA
    724 DE LEON, ROSAURO ATIENZA
    725 DE LEON, VON BISMARK LABUGUEN
    726 DE LIMA, FAIZA FATIMA RAMOS
    727 DE LOS REYES, JOSHUA REI RAGO
    728 DE LOS REYES, MA AIMEE GAFFUD
    729 DE LOS SANTOS, GENE CHRISTIAN CUEVILLAS
    730 DE LUNA, CARL JOSEPH TUPLANO
    731 DE MESA, MATTHEW LAWRENCE MONTELLANO
    732 DE PERALTA, JUAN CARLOS KALACAS
    733 DE SAGUN, MICAH JANINA SOLIS
    734 DE VERA, CHERRY LOPEZ
    735 DE VERA, FERRICK CRENZ TEODORO
    736 DE VERA, KIERREN CRUZ
    737 DE VERA, MATTHEW CASANOVA
    738 DE VERA, YZABELLE LABUGUEN
    739 DE VILLA, JOHN KIER GARCIA
    740 DEANG, RACHELLE AYRA TUBIG
    741 DEATO, RHEY ANTHONY DOINOG
    742 DECENA, BERNALYN ARAGON
    743 DECENA, MARK ANTHONY
    744 DECOSTO, MARK LYNDON CARDINOZA
    745 DEFERIA, CEDRICK JHAN TICAR
    746 DEL MUNDO, MARK JOSEPH BARRION
    747 DEL OESTE, JOHN REN JUEZAN
    748 DEL PILAR, JOHN JOSHUA SEVILLA
    749 DEL PRADO, IVAN DELA CERNA
    750 DEL ROSARIO, EIMRA MAE SANTOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 17 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 DEL ROSARIO, LYSETTE ROMA MACTAL
    752 DEL ROSARIO, ROMEO JR MANAIG
    753 DELA CRUZ, AARON DELOS REYES
    754 DELA CRUZ, ALLANA ROCULAS
    755 DELA CRUZ, ALLEN EARL MADIA
    756 DELA CRUZ, DOMINIC DAVE MACADO
    757 DELA CRUZ, EDBEN CHRISTOPHER RICABLANCA
    758 DELA CRUZ, EDGAR ALLAN VINO
    759 DELA CRUZ, IGI JUSTINE DE LEON
    760 DELA CRUZ, IRENE ABRIL
    761 DELA CRUZ, JAY EROLL STA CRUZ
    762 DELA CRUZ, JEREMIE BACUNOT
    763 DELA CRUZ, JOHN ERAN RIINGEN
    764 DELA CRUZ, JOSHUA LAQUIAN
    765 DELA CRUZ, JUNNEL CLEMENTE
    766 DELA CRUZ, KIMBERLY JOY DE GUZMAN
    767 DELA CRUZ, MARY ANN ZARAGOZA
    768 DELA CRUZ, NIKKI MARGARETTE ALBERTO
    769 DELA CRUZ, PATRICK REYES
    770 DELA CRUZ, PAUL ANBIE IGNACIO
    771 DELA CRUZ, ROSELLE ANNE SARMIENTO
    772 DELA CRUZ, TRICIA MAE ARCIOSA
    773 DELA LUNA, MIKEE ESPIRITU
    774 DELA PAZ, CHASTINE DIANNE GOLFO
    775 DELA ROSA, ALVIN DEL MUNDO
    776 DELA TORRE, CIARAH MAE ANNE VILLASIN
    777 DELA TORRE, MARK EMMANUEL MANALO
    778 DELATADO, KAYVEN BUSTINERA
    779 DELFIN, CAMILLE SOLOMON
    780 DELOS SANTOS, JESI VILLAMOR
    781 DELOS SANTOS, MICHAEL ANGELO DELOS REYES
    782 DELUVIO, RAFFIE JUNE LOREJO
    783 DEMABILDO, DORELYN VALLAR
    784 DEMOJENA, NICOLE JENNYROSE BATION
    785 DENSING, MARIEL BUTAYA
    786 DEOCAMPO, GENESIS DE JESUS
    787 DEOCOS, NORIEL BROTARLO
    788 DEQUEROS, ABIGAIL AVANCEÑA
    789 DEQUINA, PATRICK WILSON VILLONES
    790 DESIPEDA, JAMES LESTER CASALA
    791 DESPABILADERAS, JOSHUA PINEDA
    792 DETABLAN, LEO PLANCO
    793 DEÑOSO, MARY ANGELINE SIDILLO
    794 DIAZ, JAKE MAYOR
    795 DIAZ, JOHN PAUL RANES
    796 DIAZ, MICHAEL DE JESUS
    797 DICHOSO, NEIL OLIVER LORIA
    798 DICHOSO, RAFAEL JOSEPH CAÑALETE
    799 DICTADO, ARNEL JR CHAVEZ
    800 DIEGAS, ELMAR MANAOIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 18 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 DIEZ, KENNETH KYLE TAN
    802 DILIDILI, CLARK MIRO
    803 DIMAANO, HADRIAN JAUCIAN
    804 DIMACALI, LYNDON DUANE LAID
    805 DIMACULANGAN, BUENA AMOR LINATOC
    806 DIMACULANGAN, NHEL ANGELO CORONEL
    807 DIMAJIVA, BILLY JOHN JAPITAN
    808 DIMALANTA, CLYDE GUMANGAN
    809 DIMALANTA, VINCENT SALVADOR MALDIA
    810 DIMALIBOT, MARWHIL VELASQUEZ
    811 DIMALIWAT, BIANCA IRENE POLICARPIO
    812 DIMAON, MICHAEL ANGELO MIRANDA
    813 DIMAUNAHAN, KIER JOSHUA MIRANDA
    814 DIMAYUGA, MARK LESTER
    815 DIO, PAULINE CARLA ZULLO
    816 DIOLA, PATRICK JASON CABALLERO
    817 DION, BIENVENIDO IV CLOSA
    818 DIONIDO, RAIMARC SALAZAR
    819 DIONISIO, KARL VINCENT CORPUZ
    820 DIPASUPIL, PAULYNE JEREMIAH ALCOS
    821 DIROY, MARY CLARISSE ANGELES
    822 DIVINO, GEL ANN SORIANO
    823 DIZON, JEFFREY JOSE PEÑAFLORIDA
    824 DIZON, PAOLO AUSTRIA
    825 DOBLE, ERNIE KYLE HERUELA
    826 DOMAMAY, KAREN BELEN
    827 DOMDOMA, EDEN ALYZZA RAMOS
    828 DOMER, LORRAINE ALCOMENDAS
    829 DOMINGO, EDWARD PATACSIL
    830 DOMINGO, JACKIELYN GAMBOA
    831 DOMINGO, JAN ASHLEY ARENAS
    832 DOMINGUEZ, SHEILA VICTA
    833 DOMINO, ELAINE BURGAN
    834 DONATO, JONATHAN AYALA
    835 DORIA, JESS DAVID ASEBO
    836 DOTE, MARIVIC FUNDADOR
    837 DUAVIS, KENNETH ESCUADRA
    838 DUEÑAS, DANREILL CERRO
    839 DUEÑAS, JUAN PAOLO ELEAZAR
    840 DULOS, JAMIELYN KARLA JAVIER
    841 DUMAGPI, JOANNA KAZZANDRA MAN-ON
    842 DUMALAOG, ELEONOR DIOCALES
    843 DUMALIANG, ALBERT REILLO
    844 DUMPAYAN, WISDOM GEN PALICOS
    845 DUNGCA, MAYLENE LAYUG
    846 DUNGCA, RAYMART NAZARENO
    847 DUNLAO, RHEY MARK SARAD
    848 DUQUE, JOSEPH ANGELO FAJARDO
    849 DURIAS, MICHAEL MATTHEW DELANTAR
    850 DURON, FITZMERL MONTEJO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 19 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 DUTONG, AARON JOHN FLORES
    852 DY, ANJELIE MAILA BAYRANTE
    853 DY, CHARLTON PAUL SIA
    854 DY, KEVIN MARLSON REYNANTE
    855 EBANCULLA, RENSON QUERUELA
    856 EBRADA, JOSHUA BREN GRIARTE
    857 EBREO, JONAIDA ANGELA DUEÑAS
    858 EFONDO, RAMON JESUS ABANTE
    859 EGIDO, KRIS CHARLEMAGNE ISADA
    860 EGTAPEN, MARK LESTER GARCIA
    861 ELCA, ELLA MAE MADLA
    862 ELIAS, BENSHARADZ ABDURAJAK
    863 EMANO, HEIDRICK SERBO
    864 EMILA, ANGELO BENIGNO DIZON
    865 ENCIENZO, MARJOY HERMOSURA
    866 ENERO, VANNE LOUIE ROSELLOSA
    867 ENOVESO, EPHRAIM ALLAN DEL CARMEN
    868 ENRIQUEZ, ARMANDO III VALLECRUZ
    869 ENRIQUEZ, ERIS JOHN LUSUNG
    870 ENRIQUEZ, JOHN MHAR PASCUAL
    871 ENRIQUEZ, LEISEL KIM YEE
    872 ENRIQUEZ, MICHAEL PANGILINAN
    873 ENRIQUEZ, RENZ ARWIN LEGASPI
    874 ENRIQUEZ, VENICE FRANCINE DELA CRUZ
    875 ENVERGA, MARY CHRISSABEL QUEDDENG
    876 EQUIPADO, ELGEN ESCOLTA
    877 ERA, JHON MARK ORDINAL
    878 ERANDIO, PHOEBE GRACE BENTIC
    879 ERESE, CRIZTEL RODIGERO
    880 ERUM, ISAAC HUBERT ARADA
    881 ESCOBAR, GEROME LUCHAVEZ
    882 ESCOBIDO, GELLIE MAE SATUMBA
    883 ESCOZA, DYANARA JANE BASLOT
    884 ESCUADRO, MARIO FLORDELITO JR ESCUADRO
    885 ESGUERRA, FRANCESCO ALMARIO
    886 ESMA, KRIS DALE BOLOCON
    887 ESPADILLA, MILES JOSHUA
    888 ESPALMADO, JOHN MARK BERMAL
    889 ESPARAS, MARVIN MONDEJAR
    890 ESPARES, ROHEL MIANO
    891 ESPAÑOLA, GIEA MARIE MAGPANTAY
    892 ESPAÑOLA, VERGEL JAY ANAVISO
    893 ESPERIDA, MARK JOSEPH MOSTAJO
    894 ESPIDA, JAY-R VILLAMOR
    895 ESPINA, ALEXANDER COLINARES
    896 ESPINELI, JOHN CARLO LEBIN
    897 ESPIRITU, DIANALYN PASCUA
    898 ESPIRITU, FRANCIS CLEO TIANO
    899 ESPIRITU, JESSA MARIE CATAHAN
    900 ESPIRITU, ZACH JOSEPH RAYALA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 20 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 ESQUIVEL, TONYBEN JR CALUPAZ
    902 ESTACIO, CHERRY MAE TOLES
    903 ESTACIO, JAZZMYCKA DANIELLE CALEBARA
    904 ESTACIO, LA RIZZE MORGIA
    905 ESTACIO, RAMON JR MARAON
    906 ESTACION, CHRISTINE JOY PINEDA
    907 ESTANGCO, MARY ANGELINE LORENZO
    908 ESTEBAN, KURT RONALD SAN JUAN
    909 ESTELITA, JUAN CARLO PELLEJERA LU
    910 ESTOESTA, SAMUEL RULLAN
    911 ESTOLAS, MARK PAOLO GULAPA
    912 ESTOPACE, LOURDES AGUIRRE
    913 ESTRANERO, JOSE GABRIEL LUSABIA
    914 ESTRELLA, ALDRIN BATUHAN
    915 ESTRELLA, JOYCE MALAGA
    916 ESTRELLA, LEONIDES STEPHEN PALMA
    917 ESTRELLADO, XYRIZ PAZ
    918 EUSTAQUIO, JOHN RIYO SANTOS
    919 EVANGELISTA, ALFIE JOE DE LA PENA
    920 EVANGELISTA, CHRIS THOMAS PREGIL
    921 EVORA, REXLYN ROSE MENDOZA
    922 EXAMEN, CLEO LAUREN
    923 FABIC, TRISTAN MICO DELA CRUZ
    924 FABRO, EARVIN JOHN ESGUERRA
    925 FABRO, JOSHUA MIGUEL CARPINA
    926 FABROS, ROZETTE CAPARAS
    927 FACTOR, REMYLYN BALATICO
    928 FAISAL, ABDUL KADIR MAJEED MAIZER-RAMOS
    929 FAJARDO, GENTRY LEDESMA
    930 FAJARDO, LOUISE LYNN PEREZ
    931 FAJARDO, RALPH YSRAEL ALEJANDRO
    932 FAJARDO, RANDEL KENNETH MIRANDA
    933 FAJARDO, ROLDAN ALGARNE
    934 FALCON, CHESTER ROBERT IMPERIAL
    935 FALLARIA, MON CARL FALLARNA
    936 FAMULAR, EASTER GRACE BAYLON
    937 FARNACIO, RICHARD BENZ QUERO
    938 FATALLA, RENZ ROYETTE TEVES
    939 FAUNI, JAMES IAN DUNGCA
    940 FAUSTO, CHRISTINE MAE GUILLERMO
    941 FEDERIS, MERWIN FLORES
    942 FELICIA, JOSHUA PETER ESTARAS
    943 FELICIA, PETER JAMES SABALZA
    944 FERMIN, CHRISTIAN KYLE YÑIGUEZ
    945 FERNANDEZ, JAKE DULCE
    946 FERNANDEZ, SCOTT ROYCE SARILE
    947 FERNANDEZ, SHEENA TAJOS
    948 FERNANDEZ, YNETTE JOY TAN
    949 FERRER, JOHN EDD NAVERA
    950 FERRER, JONPHYLL RICHARD TAÑEDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 21 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 FERRER, KIMBERLY JOY UMAGING
    952 FERRER, KRISTIAN PAUL ALBAY
    953 FIGUEROA, FRANZ DOMINADOR LOZANO
    954 FIGUEROA, TIMOTHY FRANCISCO
    955 FILART, GIANFRANCO LASQUETY
    956 FLORDELIZA, IHNA LIEZL NICOLAS
    957 FLORENDO, DOMINIQUE IRISH JOHN TEOFILO
    958 FLORES, ARTH LLORENZ SAGA
    959 FLORES, DANIEL RAI POLONG
    960 FLORES, EDUARD JOHN NUQUI
    961 FLORES, JENNA ROSE TUNGOL
    962 FLORES, JUDE BURGOS
    963 FLORES, ROMMEL JR NAVARRO
    964 FOLLERO, MARVIN MORA
    965 FONTANARES, BEATRIZ SANTOS
    966 FORTU, JONATHAN FABABEIR
    967 FORTU, MITZ LOUIS GUZMAN
    968 FORTUNA, SEAN ADAM LIM
    969 FRAGINAL, KIM JOSHUA CONCHA
    970 FRANCIA, JONAS PARAÑAL
    971 FRANCISCO, ANGELO JOHN HONTORIA
    972 FRANCISCO, IVY BINGABING
    973 FRANCISCO, MA CARIZA PASCUAL
    974 FRANCISCO, MARJORIE REYES
    975 FRANCISCO, PAULO EMMANUEL TAN
    976 FREO, MARIEL HAINTO
    977 FRONDA, DANIELLA CANDA
    978 FUENTEBELLA, FRANCESCA HOPE JURALBAL
    979 FUENTIBLANCA, MARIEL JANE ANOLLADO
    980 FUERTES, ALDRICH JESSE FERNANDEZ
    981 GABALFIN, JOHN ROBERT LAGANTE
    982 GABAYERON, ABRAHAM III ACEDO
    983 GABOT, AIRENE GRACE PASAJE
    984 GACA, SAHLEE ROSE FALCUNIT
    985 GACUAN, BABYLIN GAMMUAC
    986 GACUTAN, MARK ERWIN GADONG
    987 GACUTAN, MARK RUELSON BALTAZAR
    988 GADIA, CHRISTIAN TOLEDO
    989 GADIANO, JOHN KENNETH AVILA
    990 GAGAOIN, FRANCHESCA DENISSE ALMAQUER
    991 GAHUMAN, ELLA JEAN MORACA
    992 GAILANAN, DIONISIO III BUTAL
    993 GAISEN, IRNIE GILONGOS
    994 GALAMGAM, MARIA ANGELA APOLONIO
    995 GALANG, ALYSSA BONA MAE PIELAGO
    996 GALANG, GARY MANIACOP
    997 GALANG, LESTER JAY BANDORIO
    998 GALARIO, KEVIN REYES
    999 GALDONES, JOSE ROY JIMENEZ
    1000 GALINATO, JOASDANE TADEO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 22 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 GALLARES, LOUIE CZAR MOSOT
    1002 GALO, KEVIN JAN BAQUIRAN
    1003 GALOPE, GABRIEL EARL DERRAYAL
    1004 GALURA, NIÑO JAYCO MABBORANG
    1005 GALVAN, ALYANNA LOUISE LACSINA
    1006 GALVEZ, AIRA CALAYCAY
    1007 GALVEZ, DANIKA GRACE DE CASTRO
    1008 GALVEZ, KIMBERLY SANCHEZ
    1009 GALVEZ, RODNEY ANGELO NAPALCRUZ
    1010 GAMBOA, JIAN CARLO MARASIGAN
    1011 GAMBOA, KARL ANGEL MEDINA
    1012 GAN, JASPER ALVIN DELA CRUZ
    1013 GANASE, RADLEY KAY BALIWAN
    1014 GANIA, RYAN CHRISTOPHER MALIT
    1015 GANZALINO, MARK PAUL SANTIN
    1016 GAOIRAN, MAYLANIE GALASINAO
    1017 GAPAC, AILYN DIMAYACYAC
    1018 GARANGANAO, PAUL PATRICK
    1019 GARCIA, ALETHA MARGOT MAGDARAOG
    1020 GARCIA, ALJOHN LARAÑO
    1021 GARCIA, ANDRA MARIE BANIQUED
    1022 GARCIA, ANNA PEÑAFLOR
    1023 GARCIA, ARTHUR EMMAN III REYES
    1024 GARCIA, BRYX WILLIAM CASTELO
    1025 GARCIA, CLYDE ADRIANE CAYANAN
    1026 GARCIA, DEN WHILREX ROSARDA
    1027 GARCIA, JEAN PAULETE
    1028 GARCIA, JOHN RAYMOND BONGON
    1029 GARCIA, JOHN RIMAR DASSUN
    1030 GARCIA, KARLO ALMARIO NORTE
    1031 GARCIA, KEITH LORENZ DELA REA
    1032 GARCIA, KERT JOHN SESE
    1033 GARCIA, MARY BRIDGET TULBO
    1034 GARGARITANO, JASON SILVESTRE
    1035 GARO, RICHSON GALAMAY
    1036 GARRATON, SARAH DYAN SALGADO
    1037 GASPAR, EDDIESON LAQUINDANUM
    1038 GASPE, JOSUA SALVADOR ARAGO
    1039 GATCHALIAN, CHARMAINE GAMEZ
    1040 GATLABAYAN, DIOSA MAE CRUZ
    1041 GATON, PAOLO ANGELO MINAS
    1042 GATPANDAN, GERALD PAUL CONDEZ
    1043 GAVINO, ANGELICA ABOYME
    1044 GAVINO, JOHN DIOMARI AVE
    1045 GAYACAN, JOSHUA ATIDO
    1046 GELITO, JOEVIL SALIDO
    1047 GELLECANAO, GYVER PANTIN
    1048 GELORYAO, CHRIS JOHN GERONIMO
    1049 GEMOTO, JOHN MARK ELISAN
    1050 GEORFO, APRIL VAN ALELU MALUPA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 23 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 GEPES, MAE ANN LABRIAGA
    1052 GERALDOY, AARON PAUL YUDE
    1053 GERONIMO, JENNYLYN SANTISO
    1054 GILLE, BEJEE ESTRADA
    1055 GIMELO, SONNY JR BENDANILLO
    1056 GINES, LOUIE MAZON
    1057 GINGO, JESSIEDEE MARK BAYRANTE
    1058 GINSON, DEAN MATTHEW SAN JOSE
    1059 GIRON, CHARLONNE JHOUXEN FHYKE MABALING
    1060 GLORIOSO, KAYZILENE BANASTAO
    1061 GO, DENIEL AIDEN PURPURA
    1062 GO, MARK ADRIAN CAMORONGAN
    1063 GOLEZ, GERARD PAULO
    1064 GOMEZ, CAMILLE BIANCA CORTERO
    1065 GOMEZ, CARLOS IV NUGUID
    1066 GOMEZ, LYNDON JAMES RABINA
    1067 GOMEZ, MARVYN GUATNO
    1068 GONZAGA, JOCEL DUMALI
    1069 GONZALES, ARVIN BALLESTEROS
    1070 GONZALES, BRYAN ANGELO ALCARAZ
    1071 GONZALES, JOHN LOUIE AGARIN
    1072 GONZALES, KEVIN RANIEL TOMALIN
    1073 GONZALES, PHOEBE ANNE GRACE QUIDILIG
    1074 GONZALES, VAN RENZO TARROSA
    1075 GONZALVO, PAUL JOASH MONTALVO
    1076 GOPEZ, JAYSON BAGNES
    1077 GOPEZ, JONAS ALIMURUNG
    1078 GRACIAS, MARIELLA GARCIA
    1079 GRANADO, JELLICA BALDONADO
    1080 GUANZON, JENNY PEARL LALLAB
    1081 GUBOT, SHERIE ANN SEDANO
    1082 GUECO, MARK KEVIN PALMA
    1083 GUEVARA, ALVIN VIRAY
    1084 GUEVARRA, RHADNIL MIGUEL
    1085 GUGULAN, ARGIE CABRERA
    1086 GUIAO, MARWIN ORIAS
    1087 GUIDES, JOEMARIE GLENN GAYAT
    1088 GUIMMAYEN, NEIL KRISTOPHER CONEL
    1089 GUINTO, FRANCES ANNE BARRANTA
    1090 GUINTO, KRISTIAN JAMES POSTIGO
    1091 GUIRIT, EARL JAN BACONGUIS
    1092 GUIÑABO, MA CARMELA VILLANUEVA
    1093 GUJOL, JOHN ERIC MABINI
    1094 GULMATICO, JO-ED CAPALLA
    1095 GUMABON, NERISSA JANE ABARCA
    1096 GUMASING, LARA ALYSSA JEANINE GUTIERREZ
    1097 GUMBAN, BERNARD DELANTE
    1098 GUNGON, ALLISON ARCEGA
    1099 GURAT, JAMES CHRISTIAN DICTAAN
    1100 GUTIERREZ, BRYAN NICOLE VOLUNTAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 24 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 GUTIERREZ, KEVIN MORCILLA
    1102 GUZMAN, DUSTIN JONES LIQUIGAN
    1103 GUZMAN, NICOLE GARCERA
    1104 HAJIHIL, MERFA-ELLA JADA
    1105 HALILI, CARLO PALMA
    1106 HATICO, MARCO ADRIANE JUBAHIB
    1107 HERNANDEZ, AARON JAMES ROXAS
    1108 HERNANDEZ, BYRA BOCALAN
    1109 HERNANDEZ, CHERRYL SALAGUBAN
    1110 HERNANDEZ, CHRIS ANGELO BUNYI
    1111 HERNANDEZ, MA IMEE MACALAGAY
    1112 HERNANDEZ, RAYMOND ALLEN RULL
    1113 HERNANDEZ, RHONIEL SICAT
    1114 HERNANDEZ, SHERALDYN VIEN CUENCA
    1115 HERRERA, AILEEN MAY SANTILLAN
    1116 HILARIO, LAWRENCE LIWANAG
    1117 HILARIO, RAENELLE ANDREA TALAVERA
    1118 HISOLER, RHENZO MONSANTO
    1119 HIWATIG, AIRON VINCENT ANCIADO
    1120 HONG, MARC WESLEY CHUA
    1121 HORTELANO, JANINE APRIL CAMADDO
    1122 HUBILLA, BRIAN CARLO REYES
    1123 HUELBA, JOSHUA TAMAYO
    1124 IGNACIO, PATRICK JOHN PAULO BRONIO
    1125 ILACAS, JONATHAN ANCHETA
    1126 ILAGAN, MIOS ANGELA FAMADICO
    1127 ILAO, JOANNE MENDOZA
    1128 ILAS, GEOFEREY EMPROSO
    1129 IMPERIAL, ARTHUR LANZ LIM
    1130 INAY, KARIM NAVARRO
    1131 INDERIO, KENNETH BRIAN CUERDO
    1132 INFANTE, RENAH-LYN DELGADO
    1133 INGALLA, MARK CLARENCE DE LOS REYES
    1134 INOCENCIO, IRIS HAZEL NACUSPAD
    1135 INOVEJAS, RENIEL ALLAN JOHN PECSON
    1136 INTO, ZOOEY EZEKIEL MEGRASO
    1137 IPANAG, JOHN BRADLY PITLO
    1138 ISAGRE, RICHARD FRAEL
    1139 ITURALDE, TRISHIA MAE SALCEDO
    1140 IYOY, WENDELL VALDEZ
    1141 JACOBE, DECIEL ANN LOIS HERNANDEZ
    1142 JACOSALEM, GLADYS GELERA
    1143 JAMANDRE, JOVAL TRESTIZA
    1144 JANDOC, JOVENCIO JR CABANGAN
    1145 JAO, KEITH STEPHEN QUINTANA
    1146 JARANILLA, KEVIN HILOMEN
    1147 JASTILLANO, WYNDALE JOHN DILAG
    1148 JAUDIAN, CHERRY LYN GARZON
    1149 JAVIEN, MARIONNE JOSE FLORES
    1150 JAVIER, CARL JUSTINE TUPAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 25 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 JAVIER, MARK ANTHONY MAGNO
    1152 JAYAG, JAYA ANTONETTE GAELA
    1153 JAYME, AMOS ZABALA
    1154 JIMENEZ, AARON JOHN DIWA
    1155 JIMENEZ, JON RAINIEL RUBANG
    1156 JIMENEZ, JUSTINE ROWE MARALIT
    1157 JIMENO, ANNA ROSARIO VALENZUELA
    1158 JOAQUIN, NESREEN PALA
    1159 JORE, CHRIS ANTHONY BATUCAN
    1160 JOSE, ALFRED CANARIA
    1161 JOSE, JOANA MICAH SUAREZ
    1162 JOSE, ROVEN LLOYD ORDOÑA
    1163 JOSE, WILLIARD JOSHUA DECENA
    1164 JOSUE, FERDINAND ANTHONY MARCELO
    1165 JOVELLANOS, BRADLEY RUBIO
    1166 JOVENIR, PHILIP DAWAG
    1167 JOVERO, NICO ZAPANTA
    1168 JUACHON, JUSTIN DUEÑAS
    1169 JUAN, RACHELLE LYN LOPEZ
    1170 JUANDAY, JORDAN MUSA
    1171 JUANEZA, RENEL
    1172 JUAYAN, RENIER GONZAGA
    1173 JUDAYA, PAOLO NICO POBLADOR
    1174 JUGO, KAREN FERNANDEZ
    1175 JUMAHADI, MOHAMMAD MADDAS
    1176 JUMAQUIO, YEOJ NIKO GERONIMO
    1177 JURADA, JUAN PAULO DAGOY
    1178 JUSON, LLOYD ROWELL YBAÑEZ
    1179 JUTBA, RALPH PHILIP GARCIA
    1180 KABILING, CHARLES KIM RAMOS
    1181 KAMENSA, IVANN GERARD JACABA
    1182 KIRAM, AL-ISMAEL QUEBITE
    1183 LABADAN, CHERRY ROSE DIODINA
    1184 LABAGALA, SAHM JOHNRENZ CABANES
    1185 LABIAL, SHANE LINDLEY ACILO
    1186 LABIAO, RAINIER LOUPERT AMODIA
    1187 LABITAG, JOSE ZANDRO LOTA
    1188 LABRADO, MIKE HELENE MADERA
    1189 LACASANDILE, ROBERT IVAN ROA
    1190 LACASANDILE, VIRJO-ANNE LODIA
    1191 LACBAYAN, CARMELO SALINAS
    1192 LACSON, JOHN ROEMAR ARAGO
    1193 LACUNA, KAREN DUMLAO
    1194 LADIP, REYMART ISIP
    1195 LAFUENTE, KEVIN MIRANDA
    1196 LAGAN, MARK ANTHONY CASTILLO
    1197 LAGAR, ABEGAIL PLACINO
    1198 LAGMAN, MAUREEN RUSHAINE VERGARA
    1199 LAGROSA, JESSA PUPA
    1200 LAGROSAS, MUJU
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 26 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 LAGUERTA, HAROLD SARMIENTO
    1202 LAJO, PRINCER JOAN LITUAÑAS
    1203 LAKILAK, KHAZZEL LORIA
    1204 LALLAVE, HANS KELVIN MANALASTAS
    1205 LAMBARTE, BRIEL RAMOS
    1206 LAMOCA, JOSE IVAN LUSTADO
    1207 LAMORIN, JOANNA PAMELA FERNANDEZ
    1208 LAMPA, KARLOS FEDERICO APILADO
    1209 LANDICHO, MARYLYN CARANDANG
    1210 LANSANGAN, IVAN RALPH
    1211 LAPUZ, KARLA PALON
    1212 LAPUZ, KYLE TRISTAN URIARTE
    1213 LAQUINDANUM, ROBIN IBARRIENTOS
    1214 LARIBA, KINGSLEY VAL
    1215 LATONIO, CARLO ENRICO ANDACA
    1216 LAUDEREZ, CRISPIN LONGARA
    1217 LAUGUICO, SANDY CRUZ
    1218 LAURESTA, DAN ARRIS SADIWA
    1219 LAVIÑA, DON CHRISTIAN ALCAZAR
    1220 LAYLAY, ROCHELLE ANNE SORIANO
    1221 LAZARO, ROSELLE CHRISTINE SALAZAR
    1222 LEE, JOHN RED UYPALA
    1223 LEE, MIN JI CAPIRAL
    1224 LEGASPI, HERMAN MUGAR
    1225 LEGASPI, MACSHERWIN PAUL NIÑO
    1226 LEGASPI, MARY GRACE NICOLAS
    1227 LEOPANDO, KEILLA MARIE ROMABILES
    1228 LEOPARDAS, CRISTINA BOTE
    1229 LEPRAN, ERNEST JOEY ORTIZ
    1230 LEYVA, ALEXIS JOHN GRECIA
    1231 LIBUNA, ARGIE DULAY
    1232 LIGUTAN, DINO DOMINIC FORTE
    1233 LIM, ANGELA CHARMAGNE SANCHEZ
    1234 LIM, BRIAN STEVEN JIMENO
    1235 LIM, CHARLES MARTIN JR SAMSON
    1236 LIM, ERIC JESTER CHIONG
    1237 LIM, JOHN CHRISTOPHER TAN
    1238 LIM, MARTIN BRIAN CISNEROS
    1239 LIM, RAY ANTHONY SAMUDIO
    1240 LIM, RONALD ADRIAN SAMPUL
    1241 LIMCO, BRYAN BARREDO
    1242 LIMOT, CHRISTIAN PAUL
    1243 LIMPANGOG, IVY LOSORATA
    1244 LINCAY, RAUL JR BAYLOSIS
    1245 LINDO, PAUL JASPER GERONIMO
    1246 LINGAD, MARK ANTHONY CALIGUIRAN
    1247 LINGBAOAN, ROLANDO JR ALAGAO
    1248 LISAMA, JAESON BANTOLINO
    1249 LISEN, LOUIE TREB TULIAO
    1250 LISTON, JOSEPH LEMUEL OSORIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 27 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 LIWANAG, JEROME BRYAN ESPARAGO
    1252 LIZARDO, ARNAN SAN AGUSTIN
    1253 LIZARDO, EPHRAIM PAOLO SABAY
    1254 LLAMES, GEROME JAN MORILLA
    1255 LLANTO, JOHN ERROLD MERCADO
    1256 LLAVORE, CHRISTIAN DIEGO HERNANDEZ
    1257 LLENO, MIKEE CLARICE BERNALES
    1258 LOBEDICA, MARCELLA JOY CABAJES
    1259 LODOVICE, ENRIQUE TANDUYAN
    1260 LOMOTAN, PAMELA YSABEL CRUZ
    1261 LONTOCO, JOHN WARREN ABA-A
    1262 LOPEZ, ALYANNA BELL
    1263 LOPEZ, AXCEL ENRIQUEZ
    1264 LOPEZ, GENEVEVE ALMADO
    1265 LOPEZ, JAN FRANCHESCA VENTURES
    1266 LOPEZ, JOHN VOLTAIRE CORPUZ
    1267 LOPEZ, JUAN GABRIEL FALLARIA
    1268 LOPEZ, MARVIN ESPINOLA
    1269 LOREN, JOHN PAUL ROBINO
    1270 LORENZO, CHOLIN HONRADA
    1271 LORENZO, RAYMOND JOHN RUIZ
    1272 LORETCHA, RONALD ADILLE
    1273 LORICA, JOHN DHERICK LACEA
    1274 LOTINO, MA KRISTINE MONTERO
    1275 LOZADA, EDDYLIEZ LAGUNILLA
    1276 LUBUGUIN, RAVEN KARL RELATIVO
    1277 LUCENA, CHRISTINE JESSA PONGYAN
    1278 LUCIDO, WARREN ANTHONY MILAN
    1279 LUCILA, KAICERE SAPLAGIO
    1280 LUCOT, ACE PONSICA
    1281 LUDAES, NYLER VERAN LAGUNILLA
    1282 LUGSANAY, SOLDER JOHN MARGALLO
    1283 LUIS, EHDIESON TAMIO
    1284 LUMAGUE, LORENZ ARMEA
    1285 LUMAME, MARK JAY ABUEME
    1286 LUMBERA, JULIUS OSIO
    1287 LUMOD, NICOLE MAGANA
    1288 LUNA, VLADIMIRA SANTOS
    1289 LUSTERIO, GLADYS
    1290 LUY, KENNETH CARL NUERA
    1291 LUZADAS, ERIKA NICHOLE LUMIBAO
    1292 LUZON, JOSHUA REGINAL
    1293 MAAÑO, ALYSSA NICOLE OCADO
    1294 MABAGA, ARGEL LINARD FRANCISCO
    1295 MABEZA, WILLIAM CARLOS PERMEJO
    1296 MABUTI, GERALIE SICAT
    1297 MACAHILAS, LAUREN LOUI CABARLES
    1298 MACALANDA, MICHAEL RAY ESPINOSA
    1299 MACALINDONG, EARVIN JOHN TENORIO
    1300 MACALINTAL, ROMMEL DE CASTRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 28 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 MACANDILI, ANJENETTE VILLAMARIN
    1302 MACARAEG, ARVIN ROI DE LEON
    1303 MACASAET, DAILYNE DOLLESIN
    1304 MACATANGAY, HEIDI DIMAANO
    1305 MACAYAON, JOHN MICOH REVILLA
    1306 MACDON, VERNON MORFE
    1307 MACLANG, ARVIN JOSEPH MAGCAMIT
    1308 MACNI, KAIZER JOHN JUAN
    1309 MACUTO, DON MARLON EULALIO
    1310 MADAMBA, DECERIE FAYE COLOMA
    1311 MADUCDOC, ALLAN GIORGIO CALDERON
    1312 MAGA, JHON PAUL SALOMA
    1313 MAGALING, ELMAR CELEMEN
    1314 MAGAPAN, CHRISTIAN SARCOL
    1315 MAGCALAS, ERJOHN OCAMPO
    1316 MAGLAKI, TRIXIE JULIANNE DIMALANTA
    1317 MAGLASANG, ANGELO LAMELA
    1318 MAGNO, CHRISTIAN LEMUEL SOC
    1319 MAGO, KATE RUSSEL MENDIOLA
    1320 MAGON, LORENZ MAICO
    1321 MAGRACIA, MARCO JERICO RODRIGUEZA
    1322 MAGSINO, JEROME POBLETE
    1323 MAGTOTO, MARK JASON DESCALSOTA
    1324 MAHINAY, EDMAR ORDANIZA
    1325 MAINGAT, ANGELO YDEL
    1326 MAJABA, ANGELA MAE SANTOS
    1327 MALABANAN, ADRIEL NICHOL FILOSOPO
    1328 MALABANAN, CHRISTOPHER KEIO TRIVIÑO
    1329 MALABANAN, JENY ROSS JAVIER
    1330 MALAPIT, NICA SHANE TINIO
    1331 MALARAYAP, KAREN GRACE CAÑAVERAL
    1332 MALASIQUE, MA ARFEL SIBASIB
    1333 MALBATAAN, AVEGAEL MARAVE
    1334 MALIBIRAN, MARK CEDRICK DELICA
    1335 MALINAO, MANUEL KRISTOFFER POTICAR
    1336 MALIT, AYESHA LOISE CANLAS
    1337 MALIWANAG, CRISTIAN CABATAC
    1338 MALLAPRE, JASON LUNAS
    1339 MALLARE, JOHN CLOIE TOLENTINO
    1340 MALLARI, KENNETH REX CASTRO
    1341 MALLEN, ERIKA JOYCE REFORSADO
    1342 MALONZO, ALJON DIANO
    1343 MAMANTA, MARK ANTHONY MALACOCO
    1344 MAMARADLO, JOHN PAUL AZANZA
    1345 MAMARIL, MARIELLE JANINE PANELO
    1346 MAMONONG, MARJORIE SANCHEZ
    1347 MANA, IAN LEMUEL CAMA
    1348 MANAGBANAG, ADRIAN RAON
    1349 MANAIT, KARL JASON BALCUEVA
    1350 MANALANG, PAUL ADRIAN CACHO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 29 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 MANALO, JOSHUA SEE
    1352 MANALO, KYLE ERICK VELANO
    1353 MANANQUIL, MARK JEFF BAYA
    1354 MANANSALA, JOHN EDLY NAVARRO
    1355 MANAOIS, MAIDA MENDEZ
    1356 MANARANG, JALFRED FIGUEROA
    1357 MANARANG, MARRION RUSSEL LIM
    1358 MANAUIS, BILLY REY ANOG
    1359 MANDAC, LEYMAR TAGUIAM
    1360 MANDANAS, PAMELA BAUTISTA
    1361 MANDOCDOC, ROMEL MAGNAYE
    1362 MANGABAT, LOUISE ABRAHAM DELA CRUZ
    1363 MANIACOP, ZAIRO SHIN FLORES
    1364 MANIGBAS, KAREN PANOPIO
    1365 MANIGOS, EMMANUEL ZAMORA
    1366 MANILAG, JUDEL VIE RENTORIA
    1367 MANUEL, ARNHIM CHARLET ALUNAHAN
    1368 MANUEL, JAZMINE CLARE CONCEPCION
    1369 MANUEL, JICKER REY BALA-OY
    1370 MANUEL, MARK GERALD CAIBIRAN
    1371 MANUEL, PATRICIA MAE MONTEMAYOR
    1372 MANUEL, ROMMEL BIRAQUIT
    1373 MANUZON, NORCILYN MAGHIRANG
    1374 MANZANARES, NIÑA CLAIRE DELA CUEVA
    1375 MANZANILLA, ALYSSA MONICA DEL ROSARIO
    1376 MANZANILLO, RAFAEL JULATON
    1377 MANZANO, RALPH EMERSON VALENCIA
    1378 MANZOLIM, ARJAY REANO
    1379 MAPANAO, CARL EDWARD ONDES
    1380 MAPANDI, ALNUR DUMAGPI
    1381 MAQUIDATO, WENDEL DE BELEN
    1382 MAQUILING, KARA JANE CAÑIZARES
    1383 MARA, JEROME TANYAG
    1384 MARAMAG, JOHN PHILIP CARANGUIAN
    1385 MARANAN, AARON KARLO PAGSUYUIN
    1386 MARANAN, FRANK STEVEN AGUILA
    1387 MARANAN, GAZELLE ANNE VIAR
    1388 MARAVILLA, IRISH CUERDO
    1389 MARBELLA, KARL KEVIN THOMAS
    1390 MARCIAL, JOHN GAOR
    1391 MARCOS, ALEJANDRO JR DELOS REYES
    1392 MARFORI, JANICA RIZZA ESPERIDA
    1393 MARIANO, HENZLER JON TOMIN
    1394 MARIANO, JORELL DUQUE
    1395 MARMETO, PHILIP BRYAN EUSTAQUIO
    1396 MARON, TRISTAN CARLO LEGASPI
    1397 MARQUEZ, JOHN CARL JOEL SALAO
    1398 MARQUEZ, JUSTYNNE MICHA ELLA MALABANAN
    1399 MARQUEZ, KIER AQUINO
    1400 MARQUEZ, RAMON VICENTE PUNZALAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 30 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 MARTE, FLORENCE LEYES
    1402 MARTILLANO, ANN ROSE JESSICA ARCE
    1403 MARTIN, JANINE UMALI
    1404 MARTINEZ, CLIFFORD CERBO
    1405 MARTINEZ, RHYE CHIDAY
    1406 MASAGNAY, JASMI ETHINETTE PELAYO
    1407 MASALUNGA, RICHARD NOYNAY
    1408 MASANGCAY, IMEE ROSE MASANGCAY
    1409 MASARIDO, LODIE LOZADA
    1410 MASIGAN, STEPHEN BALANGUE
    1411 MASILANG, JOYCE ROMOBIO
    1412 MATA, SHANTANA MAE APITA
    1413 MATEO, NINNA PATRICIA ROSALES
    1414 MATEO, YVES GABRIELLE DELA CERNA
    1415 MATIAS, ALDRIN JOHN LALUSIN
    1416 MATIC, EMMANUEL DELA PAZ
    1417 MATILLANO, JAKE JEFFERSON PIADOZO
    1418 MATOZA, KIRK NICOLE DEVARAS
    1419 MATULAC, JULIE ANN ZERRUDO
    1420 MATUTE, DELMAR QUIBOQUIBO
    1421 MAWILI, JOHN VERGEL ALCANTARA
    1422 MAYMIERO, MARVIN ALOTAYA
    1423 MAYORES, MARY GOLD PACHECA
    1424 MAÑEBO, MICAH BRUAN
    1425 MAÑOSCA, ADORRA PAOLA GATBONTON
    1426 MECHA, RUFFA SHANE CORDERO
    1427 MEDALLE, JUDIE ANN ACOSTA
    1428 MEDINA, CHRISTIAN DELOS SANTOS
    1429 MEDINA, NIÑA RICH BASQUIÑAS
    1430 MEDRANO, ANGELICA ROMAINE CARTABIO
    1431 MEJIA, ERVIN JELSON CALUZA
    1432 MENDEZ, PRINCESS JOYCE VERGARA
    1433 MENDIGORIA, CHRISTAN HAIL RIVERA
    1434 MENDOZA, BIANCA MARIE FAVORITO
    1435 MENDOZA, CLAIRE NICOLE AGUSTIN
    1436 MENDOZA, CYRELL JOE VILLALON
    1437 MENDOZA, JAMES TROY DE JESUS
    1438 MENDOZA, JAZMYN MARRIANE ORTEGA
    1439 MENDOZA, JEREMIE ALDRICH ANGELES
    1440 MENDOZA, JOHN ARTHEL CELESTINO
    1441 MENDOZA, JOHN PAOLO LEDDA
    1442 MENDOZA, KARLO CASTRO
    1443 MENDOZA, LIZETTE BENEDITO
    1444 MENDOZA, LOUIS RAPHAEL CUYA
    1445 MENDOZA, MARK LESTER DIONISIO
    1446 MENDOZA, NICOLAS SEBASTIAN ROMERO
    1447 MENDOZA, RAIZA JOYCE AGTAY
    1448 MENDOZA, RHUWEN VIOLANTE
    1449 MENGOTE, JOSHUA MALLAPRE
    1450 MERCADO, CRISSA JANELLA FELICIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 31 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 MERCADO, MANOLO JR PANOPIO
    1452 MERCADO, NEIL ANGELO MENDOZA
    1453 MERCADO, QUENNIE ABELLANA
    1454 MERCOLISIA, ARVIN JOHNN EVANGELISTA
    1455 MERLO, ALJUNE MAPA
    1456 MERZA, TIMOTHY JAMES CRUZ
    1457 MESAJON, KIMBERLY LACSON
    1458 MESTIOLA, EARVIN JAMES JAVIER
    1459 MIGRIÑO, JIM PATRICK COMIDOY
    1460 MINALABAG, CHRISTIAN JIM FAJARDO
    1461 MINAY, JED PAUL LARA
    1462 MINDANAO, PETER JOSHUA PANOL
    1463 MIRANDA, JONATHAN FAJARDO
    1464 MIRANDA, RON KENNETH LEGASPI
    1465 MITAL, MATT ERVIN GATCHALIAN
    1466 MIÑA, ALAIN FRANCIS GALICIA
    1467 MODELO, RIZA DEL ROSARIO
    1468 MOJARES, JOHN VINCENT AGUILA
    1469 MOJICA, RALPH RUSSEL BAYSIC
    1470 MOLATO, KARLO FELIPE DE LEON
    1471 MOLINO, CARL JASPER BERMEJO
    1472 MONCES, ALVIN CRIS SANTIAGO
    1473 MONDOÑEDO, FRANZ DAINZEL MONREAL
    1474 MONES, ROGELIO JR MURO
    1475 MONGE, MARIA GLORIA CRISANTA PRADO
    1476 MONJE, KIT JASON BIGNAYAN
    1477 MONSON, IAN MAGBALITA
    1478 MONTAÑA, JASON EDWARD TIPACE
    1479 MONTEMAYOR, ERIKA JAVE PALAD
    1480 MORA, RUBILYN ERLANO
    1481 MORADA, JOHN PHILIP PALICPIC
    1482 MORALES, EGI JOE FRAN DURAY
    1483 MORDEN, JOEVERT ABREGANA
    1484 MOREDO, LAMTIN AMBASA
    1485 MORONG, DENISE VIEN VILLANUEVA
    1486 MORRERO, CARLO ANGELO LOPEZ
    1487 MORTERA, EDMAR TOBIE GALEON
    1488 MOSCOSO, HAROLD TUBLE
    1489 MOSEROS, REYNEIR MAGRATA
    1490 MOYO, KURTE MORO
    1491 MOÑEZA, PETER PAUL FANILAG
    1492 MUAÑA, HANNAH MHEL LUCIDO
    1493 MUERTEGUI, JOSEF MIGUEL GADOR
    1494 MUSA, JOSHUA ESCOREL
    1495 MUSNGI, JAN MICHAEL VALMONTE
    1496 MUYCO, REXELL AREGLADO
    1497 MUÑASQUE, MARIZ JAKOSALEM
    1498 MUÑOZ, MARY GRACE MARTIN
    1499 NABANGUE, SUSHIMAE MARIQUIT
    1500 NABIO, REY GENESIS REBETA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 32 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 NABONG, NICHA FLOR FAJARDO
    1502 NABOR, CHRISTIAN JAMES MOTEA
    1503 NANALES, NEIL MARTIN DOMINIC FERRANDO
    1504 NAPOLES, JHOFFER PAO
    1505 NAQUILA, JAMES MICHAEL VICENTE
    1506 NARAJOS, SHANE NICOLE JAYOBO
    1507 NARIO, PATRICIA VERONE
    1508 NATIVIDAD, REUBEN DE LEON
    1509 NATOR, JOHANNAH KRISTEL TORRICO
    1510 NAVARRO, FRANCIS CAÑEDA
    1511 NAVARRO, JEDD ANGELO
    1512 NAVARRO, MARK LEMUEL LIM
    1513 NAVARRO, NECHEA KRISKA LAURON
    1514 NAVARRO, VIVIEN VAN ALLEN GATDULA
    1515 NAYNES, KRIS BRYAN GAASIS
    1516 NAZ, ARJONALYN CALUZA
    1517 NECESITO, ROSELYN SATINGASIN
    1518 NEIS, DANICA APRIL MANSUETO
    1519 NEMENZO, ED PAOLO ROMERO
    1520 NEPOMUCENO, IVAN DOMINIC CASTILLO
    1521 NERIA, JOHN EDZCEL CARLOS
    1522 NG, KEVIN CRISTOPHER IBONALO
    1523 NGARANGAD, ARBEN GARDOCE
    1524 NICOLAS, GINO ANTONIO CARBONELL
    1525 NICOLAS, RON BENJAMIN TAPULAO
    1526 NICOLAS, WEENAH IRA DOMAGAS
    1527 NIEBLA, REX DANCEL UY
    1528 NIEVA, MIGUEL ANTONIO RAYMUNDO
    1529 NILLO, AVEGAIL GABARDA
    1530 NISMAL, KERVIN JIM MUNIO
    1531 NIÑO, JHON CHRISTIAN CUENCA
    1532 NOB, JARED CHRISTIAN ROGEL
    1533 NOBLE, CEZARINA PROMEDA
    1534 NOCON, EROL JAY BASA
    1535 NODADO, KENNETH PAUL BUÑAG
    1536 NODORA, JOSHUA RUEDEN VALERIO
    1537 NONAN, IVAN LAWRENCE OGAME
    1538 NONES, MARK JEROME CENTENO
    1539 NORIEGA, CHRISBERT ARCEBAL
    1540 NORIEGA, MHICCA ALLYSSA ROAN
    1541 NUEVO, JERMAINE TUGBO
    1542 OABE, BRENIT II NOGUS
    1543 OBALDO, LEXUS MARTIN
    1544 OBTIAL, MICHAEL JUDE QUINTO
    1545 OCAY, CHRISTIAN NEO CABIGON
    1546 OCHAVES, ERIKA JOANNA LASCUÑA
    1547 OCHAVO, JUNEIL ALANANO
    1548 OCHOA, GAVRIL RYAN NOBLE
    1549 OCOMEN, GERDIE KENNETH QUIROS
    1550 OCONER, MARC LEINO ENCARNACION
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 33 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 OCTAVIANO, PHILIP QUIÑONES
    1552 ODAL, ROANN CALULO
    1553 ODTUJAN, KRISTIAN KEITH MAGDARAOG
    1554 OGA, VAN ELDIK MUTIA
    1555 OLAN, JHOMER SALES
    1556 OLAN, REX MARTIE DIZON
    1557 OLAR, CLAUDIO JR MANAL
    1558 OLARTE, MICHAEL VINCENT CEMPRON
    1559 OLASO, JESSICA ASHLEY REDONDO
    1560 OLASO, RALPH ANDREI PAUL ABABAO
    1561 OLEDAN, MICAELA JOYCE CASTILLEJOS
    1562 OLIVARES, DAVE ANTHONY DE LOS SANTOS
    1563 OLIVER, MC KINLEY ANTECRISTO
    1564 OLIVEROS, ERIKA JOYCE SAN JUAN
    1565 ONAYAN, EDRIAN ADONA
    1566 ONDESIMO, RAYMOND ABAINZA
    1567 ONG, JOHN GILBERT LEH
    1568 ONG, MARY GRACE JOCSON
    1569 ONG, NEIL BRIAN SANTOS
    1570 ONG, PRINCESS ANN PABILLO
    1571 ONG, ROCELLE NATHALIE VILLAMER
    1572 OQUIAS, WYETH IVAN GALERO
    1573 ORALLO, JOEL AMOROSO
    1574 ORANG, RONALD CARRILLO
    1575 ORATA, JUNRED VIAJE
    1576 ORCULLO, MARK FRANCIS BLAYA
    1577 ORDAZ, JAN AUSTIN TURLA
    1578 ORDEÑIZA, PETER CEDRICK GABILO
    1579 ORDIALES, PAUL ADRIAN CLIMACO
    1580 ORGE, ALEXANDRA DAWN GALVE
    1581 ORTEGA, DEMI JAMES PEREYRA
    1582 ORTEGA, DIANE CLARISSE FERNANDEZ
    1583 ORTEGA, MA MARGARITA VILLAMIN
    1584 ORTEGA, PATRICIA LAUREN OPINA
    1585 ORTEGA, ROMMEL JOSHUA SULIT
    1586 ORTILLA, ALBERT CARAAN
    1587 ORTIZ, ARON CHRISTIAN ANSELMO
    1588 ORTIZ LUIS, CHARISSE CALASIN
    1589 ORTIZA, NOEL JUN CAYETANO
    1590 OSE, JOEL LACONSAY
    1591 PABLEO, DORIS CUENCO
    1592 PABLO, REGINA JAZEL RUIZOL
    1593 PACHECO, JIAN MIKEE LOLA
    1594 PACIA, JAN MARIE VEATRICE MESA
    1595 PACIS, FERDINAND BAYANI
    1596 PACLE, KRISTINE JEANELLE ACOSTA
    1597 PACUDAN, JOHN ELTON GABAYRAN
    1598 PACUMIO, GHIELENE SARIA
    1599 PACURIB, ELVIE REGATO
    1600 PADEN, EIRAH RITZEL ADSUARA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 34 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 PADILLA, CHRISTIAN ARGUELLES
    1602 PAESTE, RICA MAE JAVIER
    1603 PAGADUAN, JOLINA ZULUETA
    1604 PAGCALIWANGAN, LEIDEL MENDOZA
    1605 PAGLINAWAN, ALDRINE LABAO
    1606 PAGOBO, JAY-C BOY PAQUIBOT
    1607 PAGUIO, JANINE PANGANIBAN
    1608 PAGULAYAN, CARESS LEI SORIANO
    1609 PAJA, JINKEE MORENO
    1610 PAJARILLO, CLARISSE UYTINGCO
    1611 PAJILA, JON ROBERT LUZ
    1612 PAJUELAS, ADRIAN RICHARD TAN
    1613 PALABAY, ALLANA MAE DANTES
    1614 PALACIOS, FERNANDO JR TAMBO-ONG
    1615 PALANG, WEBSTER ABAC
    1616 PALILEO, ALYANNA MARIE ARANDA
    1617 PALMARES, THRISTIAN KEITH REMEGIO
    1618 PALMONES, MADEL MAY DELIVA
    1619 PALO, CARLO ANUNCIACION
    1620 PALO, GLAZYLYN CORTEZ
    1621 PALOMA, NIÑA ROCEL CAHUYA
    1622 PALOMARES, AARON PAUL PAGUNSAN
    1623 PANAL, JUNGIE SETENTA
    1624 PANERIO, HANNAH ABIGAIL ENRIQUEZ
    1625 PANGANIBAN, FRANCIS CLAVIO
    1626 PANGILINAN, JOSEPH CASTILLO
    1627 PANGILINAN, MARIAMA NICOLE RAYPAN
    1628 PANGILINAN, RAFAEL MALLARI
    1629 PANLILIO, JAMES MICHAEL QUIACHON
    1630 PANTE, CYRUS NIKKO ALFORTE
    1631 PANTE, JAMES MATTHIAS JAVIER
    1632 PANTE, RICHARD VER BAGA
    1633 PARADO, CLAUDINE GORDULA
    1634 PARADO, ROBERT GAAN
    1635 PARAGAS, BON JETHRO BOFILL
    1636 PARAGAS, JEREMY ADRIAN GALLO
    1637 PARAMIO, CRISCHELLE MAE REBOTON
    1638 PARAYNO, LESLEY ANNE MARI DE RAMOS
    1639 PARDALES, REGGIE PUGAY
    1640 PAREDES, JOSE DELIO ESPIRITU
    1641 PARILLA, VHAL BENEDICT RABAGO
    1642 PARISCAL, EMMANUEL ALFRED UY
    1643 PASAOA, MARK JAYSON
    1644 PASCO, TOM ZION VILLANUEVA
    1645 PASCUA, MAR CHRISTOPHER ROSALES
    1646 PASCUA, RENZ KARLO TORIO
    1647 PASCUAL, CARL MAVERICK RUIZ
    1648 PASCUAL, CYRENE GAYE JABAY
    1649 PASCUAL, JONATHAN ALBA
    1650 PASQUITO, REYNARD MABAYO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 35 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 PASTORFIDE, IAN JOSEPH JAMERO
    1652 PATIO, ALLAN RYAN BALDONADO
    1653 PATOC, MARLON MAYNES
    1654 PATTUGALAN, JOB ABRENICA
    1655 PAULIN, ANA MARIELLA SUEGAY
    1656 PAZ, DANISH ALMOND DE GUZMAN
    1657 PECSON, ROLAND JOSHUA SOTTO
    1658 PEDROSA, KISHA LORAINE JAMELARIN
    1659 PEKSON, KATRINA CUNANAN
    1660 PELAYO, JUSTIN ADRIAN PINEDA
    1661 PELAYO, VERONICA MENEZ
    1662 PELIO, ELAINE
    1663 PENGSON, HANZ NICCOLE VILLAREAL
    1664 PEPITO, GARYL JAY NEPOMUCENO
    1665 PEPITO, JUDAN GASALAO
    1666 PERALTA, DARIUS AUSEJO
    1667 PERALTA, DARYL LUCIANO
    1668 PERALTA, FAIRYMEL BAYANI
    1669 PERALTA, JOHN KEVIN MERCADO
    1670 PERALTA, MARC EMIL PASCUAL
    1671 PERALTA, MARK JOSEPH
    1672 PERALTA, SAMANTHA PROTACIO
    1673 PERDIO, LEJAN DANIEL INFANTADO
    1674 PEREZ, CHERIE ROSE MERMIDA
    1675 PEREZ, CHRISTOPHER ORIBELLO
    1676 PEREZ, EDMOND GLENN PENTINIO
    1677 PEREZ, GLENN OPEÑA
    1678 PEREZ, JEMUEL JOHN RAÑOSA
    1679 PEREZ, JOHN DOMINIC NONATO
    1680 PEREZ, JOSE RAPHAEL SERASPI
    1681 PEREZ, RAYMUND ANTHONY CALICDAN
    1682 PEROCHO, JOHN BRIX MONDEJAR
    1683 PEÑA, WENSLEY PEARL MANALASTAS
    1684 PEÑAREDONDA, ROSE ANNE VALDEZ
    1685 PIEDAD, LESTER CUSTODIO
    1686 PIGON, JOHN WILLIAM BABAO
    1687 PILANE, RENATO JR BATOCTOY
    1688 PILLOS, GLADYS MADERAZO
    1689 PINALAS, CHESTER PATRICK
    1690 PINEDA, DIANNE FAYE GAMBOA
    1691 PINEDA, JANELLA ERICA DIZON
    1692 PINO, KENT BRYAN MUÑOZ
    1693 PINTO, EVONNE YANDAY
    1694 PITOGO, JEROME RINEN
    1695 PITONG, JOSHUA DELA CRUZ
    1696 PITUC, CHRISTIAN SERRANO
    1697 PIÑERA, SHARMAINE CABALLERO
    1698 PLAMENCO, SHEILA MARIE DE LUNA
    1699 PLAQUIA, KRISTOPHER ARCHIE CASIANO
    1700 PLEMONES, JUN REY CONCEPCION
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 36 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1701 PONSARAN, JOSRAM BALTAZAR
    1702 PONTE, AL CHRISTIAN LAWRENCE TONGA
    1703 PONTILLAS, KATIRINE LORDAN
    1704 PORCA, JONN CHRISTIAN GONZALES
    1705 POSTRE, RAUL CHRISTIAN MALOLOY-ON
    1706 POWERS, RUTH BORNILLA
    1707 POYAOAN, REGINALD LAVARIAS
    1708 PRANADA, EDUARDO JR PADUA
    1709 PROTACIO, PAMELA CLAIRE CANTOS
    1710 PUA, JESUS NINO LIGSAY
    1711 PUA, RAYMOND
    1712 PUGAHAC, MARIANITO JR OBERIO
    1713 PUGOY, GERALD HUIT
    1714 PULAYAN, JOHN ERIC RAMIREZ
    1715 PUNZALAN, DONNA REI JUSAY
    1716 PUNZALAN, MARIANNE CABALLERO
    1717 PURA, KURT LEMUEL JAMES GRABADOR
    1718 PURAL, MAUREEN FABRERO
    1719 PUSUNG, GIAN PAULO CAYABYAB
    1720 QUIAMBAO, VINCENT PAOLO TAYAG
    1721 QUIGAO, SUNSHINE JOY BALBUENA
    1722 QUIJOY, LLOYD QUIJANO
    1723 QUILALA, JULY CEZAR TORNO
    1724 QUILATES, ANTHONY BASUEL
    1725 QUILON, JHOANA MARIE SOLIDUM
    1726 QUIMING, DARYL JOHN DE GUZMAN
    1727 QUINTERO, VANESSA MUÑOZ
    1728 QUINTO, PAULO AQUINO
    1729 QUIROS, ALOYSIUS JAN PEREZ
    1730 QUIROS, ANA RIZA FERNANDEZ
    1731 QUIRUZ, ROBERT ALLEN MANINANG
    1732 QUISMUNDO, JUAN PAOLO BERNABE
    1733 QUITAYEN, JEAN JAY JUNTILLA
    1734 QUIZON, MARIA LANCIA MIRANDA
    1735 QUIZZAGAN, YVAN KARL BATULAN
    1736 QUIÑONES, POLLYNA MADGE CARACENA
    1737 RABAS, SHEILA MAE ARSAGA
    1738 RADAZA, IRENE AMOR BUNGABONG
    1739 RAGOTERO, EARL JOSHUA PRUDENTE
    1740 RAMIREZ, CEDRIC CARL NIÑO BASCOGUIN
    1741 RAMIREZ, JAN FERNANDO SORETA
    1742 RAMIREZ, KEVIN JOSHUA MACAGANDA
    1743 RAMIREZ, KIMBERLY MONTERO
    1744 RAMIREZ, RAYMOND MALCOLM FRANCISCO
    1745 RAMOS, ALLAN FREDERICK ROBLES
    1746 RAMOS, ALLANAH MARIE CHICO
    1747 RAMOS, ANGELICA JAVIER
    1748 RAMOS, DARIO JR DAYONOT
    1749 RAMOS, JOHN PETER MIRANDA
    1750 RAMOS, JOJO BAQUIRAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 37 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1751 RAMOS, LAWRENCE ALFRED MONTECILLO
    1752 RAMOS, MARIE MAY FATIMA PAGARIGAN
    1753 RAMOS, MICHELLE TOLENTINO
    1754 RAMOS, ROGER II RUBIO
    1755 RANCE, REDITT JOHN BOLIMA
    1756 RANCES, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN SEGUNDO
    1757 RANOA, NORMAN VINCENT CASENAS
    1758 RANOCO, GLENDA ANN SEDURANTE
    1759 RAPANUT, ADRIAN MAR TUMAMAO
    1760 RAPISORA, JOELLAH-KEREN ALFAJARO
    1761 RAYNES, MARK JERICK SANTOS
    1762 RAYO, MAECIE CLAIRE GONZALES
    1763 RAZO, DANIEL JANSEN MENDOZA
    1764 RAZON, CEDRIC GERARD VILLALUZ
    1765 RAZON, MEG NORIEL PANGAN
    1766 RAZONABLE, CHRISTAL JOY GALZOTE
    1767 REASONDA, JAYVEE MARC BASILIO
    1768 REBLANDO, JET ORONAN
    1769 REBOYA, CHRIS ANGELO FRANCISCO
    1770 REBUTOC, EYMARD LYNDON DELA CRUZ
    1771 RECARE, SHIELA DIVINE MALLARE
    1772 RECOSOSA, LOUIE BASTASA
    1773 RECTO, ANDREW DUMLAO
    1774 RECTRA, JEROME PAUL BALEARES
    1775 REFORSADO, LARRY BANDE
    1776 REGALA, PRECIOUS REYNALD RAMOS
    1777 REGIDOR, JONN DENNIS CHATTO
    1778 REGLOS, RENZ MARK MORALES
    1779 RELLORA, JOHNDEL RUGA
    1780 REMANES, JULIUS CESAR OQUIAS
    1781 REMOCALDO, ANGELU EWAYAN
    1782 REMOJO, FERNAND AMADOR
    1783 REMOLACIO, KEEZHIA MARIE MAULAWIN
    1784 RENEGADO, BOY JUDE PAQUIBOL
    1785 REOYAN, TRIXIA MAJAL BARIAS
    1786 REPOLLO, LIEZL MAE ALFORQUE
    1787 REQUIERME, JOANNE NIZZA RECALDE
    1788 RESURRECCION, MARJORIE EBALE
    1789 RETORTA, KATRINA LORENZO
    1790 RETUSTO, KIM REAN CHIONG
    1791 REVILLA, JUAN FRANCO MACABASCO
    1792 REVILLA, LAYHREEN JOAN AGUILAR
    1793 REYES, ANGELYN LABAO
    1794 REYES, ARBY DIAZ
    1795 REYES, ARVIN CARLO PALABAY
    1796 REYES, BRUCE DAN REYES
    1797 REYES, CYRILL DEL ROSARIO
    1798 REYES, DUSTIN AMISTOSO
    1799 REYES, ELIZER JR RAMOS
    1800 REYES, IVAN DENLORD CAGUICLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 38 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1801 REYES, JAMES ALEXIS ROQUE
    1802 REYES, JESSTER VENUYA
    1803 REYES, JIMMY JR BATAS
    1804 REYES, LUISITO JR LAZARO
    1805 REYES, MITSEE AHNE TAN
    1806 REYES, PONCIANO GARCIA
    1807 REYES, RENIEL GENEBLAZO
    1808 REYES, ROWIE ESTROPE
    1809 REYES, RYAN MENARD YAUDER
    1810 REYES, SIR PHILLIPE ISAIAH CHRIS VELASCO
    1811 REYNANTE, DONNA BELLE ESCO
    1812 RICABLANCA, JASPER ROSERO
    1813 RICO, NEIL ADRIAN GARCIA
    1814 RIGUIS, KENNETH KINGSLEY BALICAO
    1815 RIVERA, ALIANA OABEL
    1816 RIVERA, KIMBERLY KAYE SUMAYAO
    1817 RIVERA, LARRY PINEDA
    1818 RIVERA, LEONIDES JR SAYO
    1819 RIVERA, NEZY ANGELICA CERILO
    1820 RIZA, JOAH YVES CRUZ
    1821 ROBLES, ADRIAN MATTHEW GESMUNDO
    1822 ROBLES, IRA KEENWELL BAUN
    1823 ROBLES, RHONA MAE MANABAT
    1824 ROCHA, LOUIE ALEXANDER
    1825 RODADO, GILBERT MOMO
    1826 RODRIGO, PATRICK JIM LIBIRAN
    1827 RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO JR SAMPANA
    1828 RODRIGUEZ, ROSSTICO DARRYL BAUTISTA
    1829 ROJAS, JESHURUN NOLASCO
    1830 ROLLUQUE, MARIO JR UGAY
    1831 ROMANO, PAUL JANSEN PATUBO
    1832 ROMERO, JUVEL JOSHUA HEYROSA
    1833 ROMERO, PAULA JEAN ROMERO
    1834 RONDOLO, ROXETTE ANNE BALTAZAR
    1835 RONQUILLO, LOIS IDYLL FORMILLEZA
    1836 ROS, FRANCIS IVAN VELASQUEZ
    1837 ROSAL, LEMUEL ELOMINA
    1838 ROSALES, JANRENZ SORIANO
    1839 ROSALES, MA ROSELLE ABIGAIL ROGEL
    1840 ROSALES, MARISSE ABEGAILL MATE
    1841 ROSARIO, ANTHONY JOSHUA BELTRAN
    1842 ROSELL, KIRK IVAN VILLAMOR
    1843 ROSETE, HANNAH MAE NICOLE ILAO
    1844 ROSITA, KRIZIA MAY BAESA
    1845 ROSLIN, APRIL ANN LHEIA ARBO
    1846 ROXAS, KIMBERLY RAMIREZ
    1847 ROXAS, KIMBERLY MARY REMIGIO
    1848 ROXAS, RINNA ANDREA BALBAS
    1849 ROÑO, NICO DELA ROSA
    1850 RUBI, JOHN ORYEL BASBAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 39 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1851 RUBIALES, MEYNARD LUMBANG
    1852 RUBIO, DORIEL JAKE
    1853 RUFEROS, JASON BRAZA
    1854 RUIZ, DANTE III TUPAS
    1855 RUIZ, GABRIEL RON RUSSEI MEDINA
    1856 RUIZ, RALPH RENZO MARCELO
    1857 SABAT, AARON DELA PEÑA
    1858 SABAYO, JUAN CARLO SEÑGA
    1859 SABINIANO, RENZO FABIO
    1860 SABRI, ALGABID JAIN
    1861 SABUGO, ANGELIE KAYE URBANO
    1862 SACUAN, ADENER IGARAN
    1863 SAGUBAN, KHER SPENZER ANCHETA
    1864 SAGUISA, FELIPE JR PEDERE
    1865 SAHAGUN, MARCO OCAMPO
    1866 SALA, MAR EDISON BERNABE
    1867 SALANDANAN, DELBERT JOHN ROSARIA
    1868 SALAYSAY, VERLON PAMISA
    1869 SALAZAR, CHE MOROT
    1870 SALAZAR, DAN YVES AGASEN
    1871 SALAZAR, JOHN EMIL MARIANO
    1872 SALAZAR, KEITH LOUISE REBADULLA
    1873 SALEN, ANTHONY CARL AMAN CAUBA
    1874 SALES, JOHN EDWARD NARAG
    1875 SALGADO, MAREN CHRISTIAN PASILIAO
    1876 SALIDO, ANDREW SAW
    1877 SALINAS, JOHN CARLO CASENILLO
    1878 SALIOT, JOHN MARCIAL AUPE
    1879 SALITA, JOYCE KINILITAN
    1880 SALONGA, ARIANE FAYE VILLEGAS
    1881 SALVADOR, JOHN PATRICK CALING
    1882 SALVAÑA, REC SYLVESTER MARTIL
    1883 SAMANIEGO, BERNADETTE SABANAL
    1884 SAMANIEGO, JOVIT DIONISIO
    1885 SAMBILE, ANNALIZA LATIZA
    1886 SAMONTE, JERICHO ISAIAH CRUZ
    1887 SAMPANG, CHRISTINE MARIE SAN JUAN
    1888 SAMSON, CHRISTIAN LAY MONTELOYOLA
    1889 SAMSON, CHRISTIAN VINCENT TATING
    1890 SAMSON, SHANDEE LUCAÑAS
    1891 SAN BUENAVENTURA, JOSE RAMON SYVILLA
    1892 SAN DIEGO, ARMANDO JR NAVALTA
    1893 SAN FELIPE, MARK JAMES BUENTIEMPO
    1894 SAN GABRIEL, JAYVE BAUTISTA
    1895 SAN JUAN, JUNELLE JOY PASCUBILLO
    1896 SAN MIGUEL, JOHN PAULO
    1897 SAN PEDRO, ERWIN JAN LAGUTIN
    1898 SANCHEZ, ADRIAN SANTOS
    1899 SANCHEZ, AKIMEE JHANE GIRON
    1900 SANCHEZ, LUIGI DALUMPINES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 40 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1901 SANCHEZ, MARIA RODALYN VILLANUEVA
    1902 SANCHEZ, NORIEL MIRANDA
    1903 SANCHEZ, SHERYLYN GUAVINO
    1904 SANGALANG, AARON ANDREW MORALES
    1905 SANGALANG, KRISSLE SUELTO
    1906 SANGRADOR, ALLAN MANA-AY
    1907 SANGUYO, KRISTINE MAYE MARTINEZ
    1908 SANGUYO, MARK NIEL LAXAMANA
    1909 SANTIAGO, ELHIZER ELGENE BUMATAY
    1910 SANTIAGO, JORRY CARLO PINEDA
    1911 SANTIAGO, LOYD ARISTOTLE DELA CRUZ
    1912 SANTIAGO, MARC JEROME ABELIDA
    1913 SANTIAGO, RAYMART DIOM
    1914 SANTILLAN, RABIE MOSES HARDER
    1915 SANTOS, ARREN AINA TANO
    1916 SANTOS, CARISSA JANE RAMOS
    1917 SANTOS, CHANTEL KIM DAGARAG
    1918 SANTOS, ENRICO JASPER TAÑANG
    1919 SANTOS, JERALD SACDALAN
    1920 SANTOS, JESSE DANIEL AVESTRUZ
    1921 SANTOS, JOSHUA RENAN DIAZ
    1922 SANTOS, LINDSAY ENRIQUEZ
    1923 SANTOS, MARK ANGELO MALACCA
    1924 SANTOS, MAY JARANILLA
    1925 SANTOS, MICHAEL ANDRE JOSE PACIS
    1926 SANTOS, NATACHA
    1927 SANTOS, PATRICK MORALES
    1928 SANTOS, PAUL JORDAN ABUNDO
    1929 SANTOS, VINCENT GABRIEL CAUTON
    1930 SAPNU, CARLOS JAIME CORAÑES
    1931 SAPUNGAN, MARK EMANUEL ROLDAN
    1932 SARMIENTO, CEZ JUNEL SUING
    1933 SARMIENTO, DARREL PINEDA
    1934 SARMIENTO, EDGAR LOURD RODRIGUEZ
    1935 SARMIENTO, MARIA JESSICA PADUADA
    1936 SARNE, HYACINTH YSHLEY BATAANON
    1937 SARNICULA, KEITH VASQUEZ
    1938 SARNO, JOHN MATTHEWS TORRES
    1939 SARRA, WINSTON AMOREN
    1940 SAYCON, PATRICK JOHN ZERNA
    1941 SAYDE, SHEENA MARIE EYA
    1942 SAYNO, RIAM PAUL PAMANDANAN
    1943 SEBASTIAN, ADRIANNE RAE CORTEZ
    1944 SEBASTIAN, DALE ANDREW LUNA
    1945 SEBASTIAN, VERA MAREE DARIA
    1946 SEDA, JHONLY MARC MAGDASOC
    1947 SEGISMUNDO, ROLAND JOSEPH ANTONEL
    1948 SELARDE, CHRISTEEN ESGUERRA
    1949 SENA, MARK VERTUDES
    1950 SERAFICA, REYMOND DAGUIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 41 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1951 SERFINO, JEFF JOBERT CALIBRE
    1952 SERRANO, KARL TERI VINLUAN
    1953 SERVITO, KIM ERPELO
    1954 SEVELO, MAUREEN VIANE KATE FALCOTELO
    1955 SHIGETOMI, DARYL AMOY
    1956 SIASAT, RAY GERSON TABOY
    1957 SIBAL, ALDWIN JASPER BASIT
    1958 SIBAYAN, RIZZA CRUZ
    1959 SIBUG, IGIE BOY LAURENCE DELA CRUZ
    1960 SIBUG, JAZZEL ANNE BARTOLOME
    1961 SIGUE, MARINEL SAJUL
    1962 SILAN, RICA ANJELI GRIARTE
    1963 SILANG, JOACHIM MIGUEL VELASCO
    1964 SILVA, NIGEL ANDAG
    1965 SILVANO, HEROE MALLARI
    1966 SILVESTRE, EMMANUEL CASTILLO
    1967 SINGIAN, CARVIN JAMES CATARROJA
    1968 SIOZON, RAY PATRICK PEÑA
    1969 SISON, MATTHEW ARIK LAGUISMA
    1970 SOBERANO, CHRISANTO GANZON
    1971 SOBREPEÑA, THOMAS BAT-OG
    1972 SOCION, JAY ANN DELLAVA
    1973 SOCITO, DAHLIA MARIE MAAC
    1974 SOLIMAN, IAN CARLO PINEDA
    1975 SOLIS, JILLIAN SAMANTHA BATERINA
    1976 SOLIS, JONATHAN RAINEIR LIM
    1977 SOLITO, ANTHONY SABERDO
    1978 SOLIVEN, MANUEL CORONADO
    1979 SOLLESTRE, LINDSAY MENESES
    1980 SOMBRIO, AARON CHRISTIAN CHUA
    1981 SOMERA, DEVONS FLORES
    1982 SOMERA, FRANCES NADINE MARCIAL
    1983 SORIANO, ABIGAIL CUEVAS
    1984 SORIANO, CARL ANGELO PROFETA
    1985 SORIANO, DENISE DIGAMON
    1986 SORIANO, ERICA BUSTAMANTE
    1987 SORIANO, MA EFIPANIA DAVID
    1988 SORIANO, PATRICK JIM OCAMPO
    1989 SORIÑO, CHRISTIAN KIM PUGOY
    1990 STA RITA, DAN RUSSELL SANTOS
    1991 STO TOMAS, JOSHUA LAGMAY
    1992 SUAREZ, MARIA CAMILLE LACERNA
    1993 SUAREZ, PAUL VINCENT CASTRO
    1994 SUELTO, JOSEPHINE LIZARDO
    1995 SUMAYOD, ANGIE LYN MANOG
    1996 SUMUGAT, CARL STEVEN BRIGATAY
    1997 SUMULONG, JUSTIN JOHN SOLOMON
    1998 SUNTHARESAN, DAVID RAJ NOOL
    1999 SURALTA, ENRICO VINCE CHUA
    2000 SUTERIO, DANICA LOVE ESGUERRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 42 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2001 SY, KARL IVAN DAGUIO
    2002 SZE, RYAN KENNETH CAPINPIN
    2003 TABANO, RANDEL BARBOZA
    2004 TABANO, REGINE MAY TORREFIEL
    2005 TABERNA, RBY ELBANO
    2006 TABIO, ROSEVEN MARIE DELFINO
    2007 TABISULA, JERU AMIR TAEZA
    2008 TABLATIN, JASYL MARC FLORES
    2009 TABOTABO, JOSE GERALD PUENTESPINA
    2010 TABUZO, SAMUEL JORDAN SAGUINSIN
    2011 TACBIL, JOMARI ALBORES
    2012 TACDERAN, KELVIN CLARK PEREZ
    2013 TADURAN, MICHAEL ANGELO TUNGPALAN
    2014 TAGALA, ELAINE MOJICA
    2015 TAGANAHAN, JOHN ALLEN LALAGUNA
    2016 TAGULAO, ROSTON GARCIA
    2017 TAGUNICAR, KRISTOFFER FRANCIS BARRIENTOS
    2018 TAKADA, JENNICA TSUBASA FAGUT
    2019 TALILIS, RONEL MILOTINDOS
    2020 TALUSAN, GIO LOUIS COTACO
    2021 TAMAYAO, KEVIN PAUL FRONDA
    2022 TAMAYO, GIO RENZ SALENGA
    2023 TAMAYO, JAZREEL MARIE LAMBOJO
    2024 TAMBIS, RAFAEL JR SIBUGAN
    2025 TAMBONG, DAVIS ULSA
    2026 TAMONDONG, ARTHUR LARAÑO
    2027 TAMONDONG, JEFFREY MANDAP
    2028 TAN, AILEEN JOHANNA WEE
    2029 TAN, CYRIL BOCO
    2030 TAN, DARWIN OBRA
    2031 TAN, ENOS RIGOR SANCHEZ
    2032 TAN, HENEZY DALIDA
    2033 TAN, JOSEPH GABRIEL MEDEN
    2034 TAN, KRISTELEE JEM BANQUERIGO
    2035 TAN-AWON, CARLO DE LA CERNA
    2036 TANAKA, MISAKO GOMEZ
    2037 TANEO, JESSEL ESPARAS
    2038 TANGO, CONNIE MARIE GALAM
    2039 TANIO, MAYREJOICE SAN JOSE
    2040 TANUMTANUM, ELMER JR ALFON
    2041 TANYAG, REGINE ANN CAMPOS
    2042 TAPANG, JUSTINE CARLO MARCELO
    2043 TAPAWAN, MARY JANE TOLENTINO
    2044 TAPIA, JOHN CHRISTIAN DOMINGO
    2045 TAPIADOR, VHENUS DELOS SANTOS
    2046 TARIO, ARJAY SUMANGYAY
    2047 TARREGA, SIERRA CLAIRE SARINO
    2048 TAVESO, DONNALOU CHUA
    2049 TAYSON, LEE EDWARD BUENSUCESO
    2050 TAÑOLA, ANNA VICTORIA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 43 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2051 TE, BENZ ELIAN STEVEN SULATRA
    2052 TECSON, VOLTAIRE EDISON BACOLOD
    2053 TEDLOS, KRYSTYL LANQUIN
    2054 TEE, JOANNE YNA MARIE MADAMBA
    2055 TEJADA, GENEVIVE SIBARO
    2056 TEJADA, JOHN CARLO COLLADO
    2057 TEMPLE, KEITH RYAN CANITAN
    2058 TENORIO, MARK JAYLYN ALAMAG
    2059 TERRADO, JOHNLY CAYABYAB
    2060 TESTA, DANNA MAE TUMPAY
    2061 TIBALAO, JANICA KAHLIL ANAEN
    2062 TIENG, DEJEANNIE GAYLE BALICTAR
    2063 TIERRA, LUIS MIGUEL MONTAÑEZ
    2064 TIGGANGAY, LYKA ORIAL
    2065 TIGLAO, CHRISTIAN PAUL GOMEZ
    2066 TIMPOC, MARIELLE BOCALAN
    2067 TINDONGAN, DEMRIE ANN ABANCE
    2068 TING, KYLE ANDREW FREDERICK GARRUCHO
    2069 TINGSON, CHARLES DANIEL DELA CRUZ
    2070 TIOCO, AIVAN NAGTALON
    2071 TIONGSON, ADRIAN CAGUIAT
    2072 TIPAY, JONAS VIGILLA
    2073 TIQUIO, JUDY ANN MACUHA
    2074 TOBILLA, STEVEN ARENAS
    2075 TOLENTINO, AUBREY
    2076 TOLENTINO, CARL TIMOTHY SANTELICES
    2077 TOLENTINO, RODOLFO JR MAURICIO
    2078 TOLERO, JASON OLMEDO
    2079 TOMAS, ROMEO SALVADOR MARTIN
    2080 TONGSON, LOURDES ANGINEB ALDA
    2081 TORAL, JOHN KEVIN ABELINDE
    2082 TORIBIO, MARY ROSE BOLIVAL
    2083 TORRALBA, MARCO PHILIP RUFIN
    2084 TORRENUEVA, LENMUEL CRIS TOLENTINO
    2085 TORRES, GILBERT DOROMAL
    2086 TORRES, MARK ELBERT GONZALES
    2087 TORRES, RONNIER FRANZ HERNANDEZ
    2088 TOTESORA, JOEMER GENTOLIO
    2089 TRANCE, DARIUS IBAÑES
    2090 TRANGIA, MICHELLE CARTALLA
    2091 TRAZONA, JAYVAN DAYONOT
    2092 TRINIDAD, ANFERNEE JOSE GONZALES
    2093 TRINIDAD, GERALD MALBAS
    2094 TRINIDAD, HEINRICH ADRIAS
    2095 TRONCO, JEAN-NAPIER LEONARDO
    2096 TROYO, LORENZ LEMUEL HOGANAS
    2097 TRUMATA, AL-SIEGFRED CRESMUNDO
    2098 TUAZON, CHRISTINA JHANE CANLAS
    2099 TUAZON, DARLENE MAE VIERA
    2100 TUAZON, ENMAR TRINIDAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 44 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2101 TUAZON, KEVIN BASILAN
    2102 TUBONGBANUA, VINCENT FLOREN
    2103 TUGUINAY, JORDAN IBASCO
    2104 TULALI, MICHELLE SALVADOR
    2105 TULAO, MARC CARLO ORTILANO
    2106 TULOP, CHRISTIAN REY LONTAYAO
    2107 TUMALIUAN, MICHAEL MALLILLIN
    2108 TUNGALA, KERWIN LAROYA
    2109 TUNGCUL, KRISTEL CHLOE GUZMAN
    2110 TUNGOL, RACHELLE GELEEN SANTOS
    2111 TURING, SHEENA MARIE DACILLO
    2112 TUTOR, DOMINIC JORDAN HEWE
    2113 UCANG, ALBERT KENNETH LUPASE
    2114 UDALBE, MARYCRIS QUIDET
    2115 UGSIMAR, JUAN MIGUEL JUDIT
    2116 ULANDAY, LEONARD CHRISNOR ALAMO
    2117 ULANDAY, MIKHAIL CABEZAS
    2118 UMALI, MARK JONATHAN ANCHOREZ
    2119 UNABIA, JERICK APURA
    2120 UNG, KENNETH PURISIMA
    2121 URBANO, CHRISTIAN ALBERT RAZO
    2122 USOP, FERDAUZZI BITCO
    2123 UY, AARON CHRISTIAN PARAYNO
    2124 UY, MARK TRISTAN ROXAS
    2125 VALDERRAMA, CARLOS GABRIEL SILAO
    2126 VALDEZ, MICHAEL ANTHONY TEJERERO
    2127 VALENCIA, NICHOLSON JEROLD OLFINDO
    2128 VALENTIN, KATRINA REYES
    2129 VALENZUELA, JOVERT II BUENAVENTURA
    2130 VALENZUELA, LOUISE NADINE TIBAY
    2131 VALENZUELA, MARIA ERIKA MALASAGA
    2132 VALERA, EDREX FRANCIS EGUIA
    2133 VALIENTE, CHRISTIAN MARK TORRES
    2134 VALIENTE, RICHARD CLIFFORD PANAJON
    2135 VALIN, HONEY CECILIA SABILE
    2136 VALLARTA, ROMMEL BRENT BOHOL
    2137 VALLEJOS, ALFRED VAN ANDREI GABRIEL
    2138 VALLEJOS, CHRISTOPHER ROLES
    2139 VALLESER, MARK JASON OROY
    2140 VASQUEZ, MA THERESA FLOR
    2141 VELARDE, PAUL DIEGO MAGTOTO
    2142 VELASCO, BEN PAUL ANGELO TADEO
    2143 VELASCO, HANNA FER OSOY
    2144 VELASCO, IAN MARGARICO
    2145 VELASCO, JAVE RUDY MARAÑO
    2146 VELASCO, JERVIN TAGORDA
    2147 VELASQUEZ, GIAN PAOLO CRUZ
    2148 VELEZ, JAYVEE
    2149 VELEZ, JAZEL VELASCO
    2150 VELEZ, WELFREDO JR BONDALAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 45 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2151 VELONZA, GERARD ANGELO ERUM
    2152 VENEGAS, HAZEL VITUG
    2153 VENTURA, ANNE JAIRA CEDRO
    2154 VENTURA, JONAS KURT RAMOS
    2155 VENZON, EDYSON OBUYES
    2156 VERDADERO, LOUIS ANGELO GONZALES
    2157 VERGARA, GERALD LAMPA
    2158 VERGARA, JERALD MANUA
    2159 VERGARA, JESRYL MINA
    2160 VERGARA, KENDRICK MUSNGI
    2161 VERGARA, KIM FAJARDO
    2162 VERGARA, MARK ADRIAN TUAZON
    2163 VERSALES, JAYSON TAPERLA
    2164 VEÑEGAS, KARL MIKKHAIL TING
    2165 VIAR, ADRIAN VERGEL ABANZADO
    2166 VICENTE, LYNETH PANGANIBAN
    2167 VICENTE, MIKKO CAOILE
    2168 VICTORIA, DANIELLA MARIE SARMIENTO
    2169 VICTORIA, RONNIEL MUNGCAL
    2170 VICTORIO, KINGSON DELA CRUZ
    2171 VIDAJA, KENNETH JOHN GADAYAN
    2172 VILLA, RICA MARIE CAMIGUING
    2173 VILLABLANCA, RYAN PAUL MAG-ISA
    2174 VILLACAMPA, JEREMY GILLERA
    2175 VILLACARLOS, GIAN PAOLO AREGLADO
    2176 VILLACORTA, DANIEL EDGAR II MANONGDO
    2177 VILLADIEGO, PAULA DENISE RECINTO
    2178 VILLAFLOR, JAESEN DIGNOS
    2179 VILLAFRANCA, MA ISABELLE CASUGA
    2180 VILLALUNA, JOHN WILLIAM PASCUA
    2181 VILLANOBOS, RASHIEL SIMBRA
    2182 VILLANUEVA, AARON PEÑALOSA
    2183 VILLANUEVA, CAMILLE BERMUNDO
    2184 VILLANUEVA, EUGENE THOMAS ORINDAY
    2185 VILLANUEVA, JEAN JOELLE AGAPITO
    2186 VILLANUEVA, JOHN GARY RECTO
    2187 VILLANUEVA, JOLLO MIRANDA
    2188 VILLANUEVA, JOSHUA ALEXANDER PULOHANAN
    2189 VILLANUEVA, JULES BENEDICT ALCANTARA
    2190 VILLANUEVA, KEELE SHAYE CIUDAD
    2191 VILLANUEVA, PATRICK DOMINIC CO
    2192 VILLANUEVA, RYAN JOSHUA MANCENIDO
    2193 VILLANUEVA, VINCENT RAFAEL RIVERA
    2194 VILLAROSA, CHRISTIAN PAUL DELIVA
    2195 VILLARUEL, ERICA PIDA
    2196 VILLARUEL, HERBERT VERZOLA
    2197 VILLARUZ, JAKE JOVEN EVALE
    2198 VILLAVICENCIO, ADAM REY MALIMBAN
    2199 VILLEGAS, KAHR-LILE MALDIA
    2200 VILLEGAS, MITZI ROSE MALILAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 46 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2201 VINLUAN, JAYSON MAGAT
    2202 VINOYA, RACHELLE LAPASTORA
    2203 VIOLANDA, KRISTINE LERIETTE ALVISO
    2204 VIRAY, DARYL ALDEN SORIANO
    2205 VIRGO, ROMELIO RAMELO
    2206 VIRREY, GLENN CALVIN
    2207 VISITACION, RICHARD RENZ YUMUL
    2208 VISPERAS, LIANNE KIRSTEN BONITA
    2209 VISPO, ARREN JAY MAGALONG
    2210 VITALICIO, GENESIS FURISCAL
    2211 VITUG, NIKOLE DANIELLE DETABALE
    2212 VIZMANOS, LOUISE ELAINE OGATIS
    2213 WAGAN, LUIGI PERADA
    2214 WEE, RENZO SALBAYANI
    2215 WONG, JORDAN MONTEMAYOR
    2216 YAMBAO, KAREN ALYSSA MATUNDAN
    2217 YAMBAO, RENZO BANCORO
    2218 YANDAN, JOHN ANTHONY MIJARES
    2219 YATCO, DANICA KATHLEEN ALCANTARA
    2220 YGLESIAS, BRYAN PAOLO GAVIOLA
    2221 YGLESIAS, SAM JOSEPH ABRINA
    2222 YGOT, CHRISTOPHER ELECCION
    2223 YNAYAN, CHRIS GIOVENNE LEONORAS
    2224 YOON, YO MYUNG LAURON
    2225 YOSHIDA, KENJI LEGASPI
    2226 YOUNG, NIÑO VAL TYRONE TAN
    2227 YUCOR, NATHALIE DANIELLE FRANCISCO
    2228 YUDELMO, EDMOND MINOR
    2229 YUMANG, LEIRA LAENO
    2230 YÑIGO, RYDELL NIKO PASCUAL
    2231 ZABLAN, MARK SALA
    2232 ZACARIAS, PAUL CASACLANG
    2233 ZAGADA, DANIEL DIZON
    2234 ZULUETA, JHUVELL RAMOS
    2235 ZUÑIGA, VANNA LANDRITO
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

    REGISTRATION AND OATHTAKING

    From November 3 to 8, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration.

    Those who will register are required to bring the following:
    • Notice of admission
    • duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
    • 2 pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag)
    • 2 sets of documentary stamps

    Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC added.

    VERIFICATION OF RATINGS

    ECE board exam's verification of ratings (passers, non-passers and removal) can be done online.

    Visit PRC's "Verification of Rating" service and enter the required information to verify your identity. Note that this will be available in few working days after the release of results.

    COVERAGE OF EXAMINATION

    The October 2017 ECE board exam covered the following subjects:

    • Mathematics – 20%
    • Electronics engineering – 30%
    • General engineering and applied sciences (GEAS) – 20%
    • and electronics systems and technologies (EST) – 30%

    RELEASE OF RESULTS

    According to PRC Resolution No. 2016-1019, the target release of results for the recent ECE board exam is on Thursday, October 26 or in 3 working days after the last day of exam.

    In the same period last year (October 2016), PRC announced results in three (3) working days after the exam. A total of 1,914 out of 4,742 (40.36%) passed the series of tests.

    The results of October 2015 exam were also released in 3 working days. PRC named 1,784 out of 4,467 passers of the ECE board exam.

    Here's the quick summary of previous examinations:

    Exam Date Total Examinees Total Passers Passing Rate Days before results release
    October 2017 4,784 2,235 46.72% 4
    April 2017 2,503 1,033 41.27% 3
    October 2016 4,742 1,914 40.36% 3
    April 2016 2,482 917 36.95% 3
    October 2015 4,467 1,784 39.94% 3
    April 2015 2,552 892 34.95% 3

    UPDATES

    Monitor this page for the real-time updates on ECE board exam results. Check out also the official website of PRC for more information.

    — The Summit Express

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad