TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    LIST OF PASSERS: October 2018 ECT board exam results

    MANILA, Philippines — The October 2018 Electronics Technician (ECT) board exam results to include the official list of passers, topnotchers (top 10), top performing schools and performance of schools are released online today, October 26, 2018 or in four (4) working days after the last day of exam.
    LIST OF PASSERS: October 2018 ECT board exam results

    As announced, 2,944 out of 3,605 (81.66%) passed the ECT board exam.

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) conducted the ECT licensure exam in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro,Cebu, Davao, Lucena and Tuguegarao on Monday, October 22.

    PRC also conducted the Electronics Engineer (ECE) board exam on Saturday and Sunday, October 20 and 21 .

    The members of the Board of Electronics Engineering who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Alnar L. Detalla, Chairman, Engr. Enrico Claro R. Delmoro and Engr. Herminio J. Orbe, Members.

    ECT BOARD EXAM RELATED RESULTS

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 49 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 AALA, CHRISTINE JOY NACARIO
    2 ABAD, PHILIP JOHN BARTOLOME
    3 ABADIES, MARK VINCENT FRAILE
    4 ABALOS, CHRISTIAN EDRICK ANTENOR
    5 ABAN, DARRYL SANDOVAL
    6 ABARIENTOS, ARREN JOY BALDONADO
    7 ABARIENTOS, KIM TUMBADO
    8 ABARRO, JOVIE ANN FERRERA
    9 ABATAYO, ARIANE LIZETTE BUNAYOG
    10 ABEJUELA, ARISTOTELE BARRIOS
    11 ABELARDO, MARC ELY LAZARO
    12 ABELLA, BRENDICK BERDIDA
    13 ABELLA, JAMIL ROSETE
    14 ABENILLA, MA TERESA MABASA
    15 ABETONG, ICELLE MAE YUPRACIO
    16 ABIERA, CHARMIE REGINE BASA
    17 ABING, RONALD LAÑA
    18 ABLITER, MESIAH RAY ESTRADA
    19 ABO-ABO, JELIAH KAYE PINEDA
    20 ABRENILLA, JOSHUA ABRAHAM TOJONG
    21 ABRERA, SACHI DANIELLA TORRES
    22 ABRICO, JOHN OLIVER FERNANDEZ
    23 ABU, JON ERVIN ABOGADO
    24 ABUAN, AIL MARIE ABELEDA
    25 ABUAN, ELAINE KRYSTEL ROQUETA
    26 ABUBAKAR, JULFAR ENUMERABELLON
    27 ABUEL, VINCE JOHN VILLAMOR
    28 ABUG, SHERYL JOYCE GALANG
    29 ACANTILADO, MICHELLE CHARMAINE YARANON
    30 ACAYEN, JANNO CONMIGO
    31 ACEBES, ERIC GALEON
    32 ACIDILLO, LIZLIE GEN DOLOR
    33 ACILO, JOSHUA PAOLO NARAG
    34 ACOMPAÑADO, JAYZERE FLOR ABALLE
    35 ACOSTA, ALMA MAE SO
    36 ACOSTA, ANGELICA MAE LEGASPI
    37 ACUIDO, ARCHEIM MORAN
    38 ACUZAR, ANTONI MARTINIANO AGUILA
    39 ACUÑA, JOHN EDWARD ROLA
    40 ACYAPAS, FEBIE ANN ALCANTARA
    41 ADAIS, JHUDE NASOCWAO
    42 ADAMOS, ARVIN CORONEL
    43 ADDUN, WINNIE JOYCE CUARTEROS
    44 ADJOK, KATRIZA REMIGIO
    45 ADONA, DANICA ANN LERIA
    46 ADORADOR, JOSHUA PEREYRA
    47 ADRADOS, JOANA MARIE PALMES
    48 ADRANEDA, JOBERT ABORDO
    49 ADVINCULA, ASHLEY RIZ ABELLA
    50 AGABON, ALEXA LIMSIACO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 50 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 AGANON, DEE JAY NAVARRO
    52 AGAPITO, RYAN CHRISTIAN DIZON
    53 AGAS, HAROLD FALCATAN
    54 AGATON, JEROME MARTINEZ
    55 AGBAYANI, MIRAJA DENICE BISMANOS
    56 AGBAYANI, ROWEL TEMPORAL
    57 AGDON, RENE NILO JR SULANO
    58 AGLAY, IVY ROSE CASTILLO
    59 AGNAS, KRISTINE JOY BACABAG
    60 AGPOON, MICHELLE BILANDO
    61 AGUDELO, WIL MARK MALVAS
    62 AGUDON, JUSTINE CARLO SIERRAS
    63 AGUILAR, QUEENY JANE INTERONE
    64 AGUIRRE, ANNIE ROSE PINEDA
    65 AGUIRRE, ANZEL ANNE IBOT
    66 AGUIRRE, JAYLORD LOTINO
    67 AGUIRRE, RODRIGO JR IBARBIA
    68 AGUSTIN, MARY ANNABETH VELASCO
    69 AIZON, GIAN CARLO CONCEPCION
    70 AJERO, LOVELY CLAIRE BAUTISTA
    71 AJIHIL, AMEERA CAMLIAN
    72 AKIP, BRYAN JILHANO
    73 AL HASSAN, AHMAD HUSSAIN ALI
    74 ALA, EDUARDO JR MENIADO
    75 ALABA, JOYCE ELIZABETH BARREDO
    76 ALABADO, MARC VINCENT REMO
    77 ALABAN, RYAN BALASA
    78 ALABATA, ALEJANDRO DALUNHAY
    79 ALAM, MARLON DETRUZ
    80 ALAMO, JAMES FABIO
    81 ALAMODIN, JEZREEL TRIVIÑO
    82 ALASCO, JORDAN ESTRADA
    83 ALAYON, JOIE ANN CORPUZ
    84 ALBANCES, XAVIER RODRIGUEZ
    85 ALBANIEL, RYAN SAMUEL ARAGON
    86 ALBARRACIN, ELLOISE JANE ALPUERTO
    87 ALBAY, JAYSON CARAECLE
    88 ALBAÑO, JERON GORGONIA
    89 ALBINO, ABIGAIL JOY VILLANUEVA
    90 ALBIS, DANIEL JR DELIZO
    91 ALBOFERA, CHRISTINE ESPINOZA
    92 ALBUFERA, PAUL VINCENT BRITO
    93 ALBUS, MARK SANTIAGO CUARIO
    94 ALCABAZA, DAN VINCENT GALANG
    95 ALCANTARA, CHRISTIAN ARNEL REYES
    96 ALCANTARA, HERBY SON ZARAGOSA
    97 ALCARAZ, DIANNE MAGNAYE
    98 ALCOS, HERMOGENES JR PONTANAR
    99 ALCOS, MARK ANTHONY TRADIO
    100 ALCOY, BILLY JAY DOMINGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 51 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ALCUIZAR, OSCAR JR CABIDO
    102 ALDE, ERNY JOHN ART DEALA
    103 ALEGRE, JOMEL PEACE PADIN
    104 ALEGRIA, RACHEL TANYA MALINDOG
    105 ALEMANIA, ALBERT TABADERO
    106 ALFARO, GLEN JOSHUA ESGUERRA
    107 ALFONSO, JERRY JR COLOR
    108 ALFORQUE, RHEA MAE DE LA PIEDRA
    109 ALGARA, RONEIL ONDOY
    110 ALICANTE, DIANE JANZEN MONTERO
    111 ALICAWAY, JOHN ERIC CASILIHAN
    112 ALICO, MERIAM MOHAMAD
    113 ALICOS, JULIE ANN NAVARRETE
    114 ALIMAN, GEORGE BALADING
    115 ALINDOG, JOHN DAVIE BARBON
    116 ALISWAG, JOSE MIGUEL DEO
    117 ALMARIO, GEROME PERNIA
    118 ALMARIO, JOHN PAUL SORITA
    119 ALMASOL, MARK ARREZA
    120 ALMENCION, ALVIN JAVELLANA
    121 ALMEREZ, RICA MICHAELA ARGAME
    122 ALMIRAÑEZ, DANIELLE DIANE CULLA
    123 ALMOCERA, PREDILITO EMBUDO
    124 ALMONEDA, RAMESH SALUDO
    125 ALMONTE, BLESSIE JIMENEZ
    126 ALOBOG, ELZARIE JEAN VILLEGAS
    127 ALORIA, JOHN AZIEL MAGLAYA
    128 ALORRO, DARYLL MALACAD
    129 ALPE, RIZZAMAE LUARES
    130 ALSONADO, CHARITO POGOY
    131 ALTURA, VINCE HARROLD ABOBO
    132 ALVARAN, ALFONSO MIGUEL ALCANTARA
    133 ALVAREZ, ABBA RAE JENN BONSOL
    134 ALVAREZ, ALLAN JAKE
    135 ALVAREZ, ANJANETTE MOGROGABA
    136 ALVAREZ, CHRIS INGALLA
    137 ALVAREZ, GANIMID JR DIMATULAC
    138 ALVAREZ, KIER GUIRHEM
    139 ALVAREZ, ROSE ANN ENCARNACION
    140 ALVISO, JULAND DAVE QUIBRAR
    141 ALVIZ, JOEY MAE MILAÑEZ
    142 ALVIZ, MAIA ISABEL BAGANG
    143 AMANG, JAYPENNSON MADRIA
    144 AMANTE, JOHNREL CABUNOC
    145 AMARILLA, REY BEDURAL
    146 AMARILLAS, MARLON PAUL TUMBALE
    147 AMBAYAN, BRENDAN PG ARCENAL
    148 AMBIL, KENT RUPERTH COVERO
    149 AMBULO, FRANCIS PAUL BENITO DIEGO
    150 AMIZOLA, JOHN RAY LIVED
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 52 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 AMMUGAUAN, JESICA-ALLEN TAMAYO
    152 AMORA, SHAYNE NATHALIE DIMAIWAT
    153 AMORANTO, DENNISE LUCEÑA
    154 ANCHETA, ANGELICA AWISAN
    155 ANCLA, MARIA RHOBBY CLOIE BAGARES
    156 ANDAL, JEN ANGELICA ROSITA
    157 ANDALAHAO, PAOLO MIGUEL FOLGO
    158 ANDALING, JAYSERINE LEGARA
    159 ANDAYA, ANDREI ESTUYE
    160 ANDICO, AL PEDRO JAN ANGELES
    161 ANDRADE, MICHAEL ALEEN MANINGAS
    162 ANDRES, CHARLES PATRICK CABRERA
    163 ANDRES, MIEL GERONN ANGELO MACARAEG
    164 ANDULTE, ULYSSES OTURA
    165 ANGELES, MARK CYRUS MANALANSAN
    166 ANGUS, ALVIN TITUS REYES
    167 ANO, KARLVIN NORBE CASTILLO
    168 ANONICAL, BETRISHA TUMPAG
    169 ANTENOR, ABIGAIL ALEJANDRO
    170 ANTONIO, JOWEL DELOS REYES
    171 ANYAYAHAN, MARRON JANN MUNAR
    172 APARICI, ARCHIE SIMBAJON
    173 APODERADO, DESSIERE AGBAYANI
    174 APOLINAR, ADIEL DABERT GOROSPE
    175 APOSTOL, MIGUEL CASIS
    176 APURA, RUBEN KIT JR MAGLASANG
    177 AQUILER, SILVER MARK ANTHONY DELASLLAGAS
    178 AQUINO, ALYSSA ANN GARCIA
    179 AQUINO, GINDI DE LEON
    180 AQUINO, JENNIFER OROGO
    181 AQUINO, NEIL BRYAN LANGIT
    182 ARA, KENNETH ALEXANDER DE LUNA
    183 ARAGO, KENZO LUIS AXALAN
    184 ARAGON, BIEN JOSEPH PARREÑO
    185 ARAGON, ELDINE JAMES DOLANA
    186 ARANCINA, TRISHA MARIE DIAZ
    187 ARANEL, JERINA PAULINE MENDEZ
    188 ARANTE, ARBIE DOMINIC SOPIO
    189 ARAYATA, PRINCESS JOY ANNE CUMABIG
    190 ARAÑAS, JHON CRIS DEGUIÑON
    191 ARBOTANTE, JHUN CARLO ASNE
    192 ARCEGA, MARY ROSE MENDOZA
    193 ARCEGONO, MARIA ANGELA BERBER
    194 ARCELO, REY FERDINAND BAYNO
    195 ARCENAS, JOHN BENSON CABATUANDO
    196 ARCEO, CHRISTIAN CHAVEZ
    197 ARCIAGA, RAYNILIN AIRA GEBILAGIN
    198 ARCIGA, JUSTINE ALLEN CAYANAN
    199 ARCILLA, MARIA JEINNEL RESUELLO
    200 ARDAEL, ARMEL BARRERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 53 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 ARELLANO, ALYSSA MECH TORIO
    202 ARELLANO, MARK JEFF DELA CRUZ
    203 ARENAS, ERICK CESAR DE MESA
    204 AREOLA, ODINE RAPHAEL MERCADO
    205 AREVALO, IZZA MARIE COO
    206 AREVALO, VINCE ANGELO KALAGAYAN
    207 ARGANA, ERWIN MANTES
    208 ARGUELLES, IAN PAULO ENCARNADO
    209 ARIAS, HARLAN RED CAMARILLO
    210 ARINGO, VERONIQUE JOY SENDICO
    211 ARIOLA, AUDEE ALMEYDA
    212 ARISTON, WILBERT RODRIGO
    213 ARMADA, JOHN REY BAYRA
    214 ARMEZA, JEZREEL MARTINEZ
    215 ARNADO, KATRINA JOYCE PUNO
    216 ARNAIZ, JUN ARNEL ARDABE
    217 ARON, GHENO ALMIÑE
    218 ARQUIZA, JAMAYDA DING LLAUDER
    219 ARRIETA, ALEXIA MARI PAREDES
    220 ARROJO, ISEMMAN JUDE BASMAYOR
    221 ARROZ, ALERO CARY MACASAET
    222 ARSENAL, PAUL SIMON DANUCO
    223 ARSENIO, RUFFA MAE AYONON
    224 ARSOLON, ROGER AMAQUIN
    225 ARSULO, ELDON SAUL SAVILLO
    226 ASTRONOMIA, GABRIEL ALVIN RUEDAS
    227 ASUERO, RAIS IREL SALAZAR
    228 ASUNCION, BRYAN CIELO
    229 ASUNCION, HERLY GRACE DULAOGON
    230 ATAYDE, MELISSA JOY SANTOS
    231 ATIENZA, CARLO ASIDOR
    232 ATIENZA, MARK GERALD ACUÑA
    233 ATIENZA, TWINKLE FAITH FUNTANILLA
    234 ATILANO, KRISTENE IAN MARIE GONZALES
    235 ATOC, VERGEL MASAYON
    236 AURE, JUNEL PAOLO COLUMBANO
    237 AURELIO, CHRISTINE JOY BAUTISTA
    238 AURIO, REDIN JAY ALAYON
    239 AUSTRIA, DENMARK GALICIA
    240 AVECILLA, FERD DOMINIQUE RATCHO
    241 AVELINO, ANNE LORAINE LEYSON
    242 AVELINO, AVERUSTIN MARCOS
    243 AVELLANOZA, JEZREEL REUYAN
    244 AVENDAÑO, JEREMIE JARING
    245 AVENILLA, JEANSON JR REY
    246 AVILA, DAN ESMAEL BANAG
    247 AVILA, PATRICK VICTOR DOMACENA
    248 AVILA, ROY JONATHAN ADORNA
    249 AZARCON, HANNAH PATRICIA MAS
    250 AZURIN, VINCE ALFON ALEJANDRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 54 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 AÑONUEVO, BENHUR LLENA
    252 AÑONUEVO, PAOLO ANTONIO PESIMO
    253 BABAN, ROVIE MAE CONSTANTINO
    254 BABANTA, MARLOU DOMINGO
    255 BABAO, REUBEN PAULO FAVORADA
    256 BABE, EUNICE SABALLA
    257 BABIA, DIN LAURENCE CABUSAO
    258 BACALA, MARIA CONCEPCION MATUTES
    259 BACANI, ROSEMARIE TORNO
    260 BACERRA, RHEMO ESPIRITU
    261 BACOLOR, ANGELICA MAY VASQUEZ
    262 BACORDO, GREGORIO ALAN OLIVAN
    263 BACSAIN, MARJORIE RELINGADO
    264 BACULI, DEBORAH BIAG
    265 BADIOLA, LAWRENCE ZAPANTA
    266 BADIOLA, MARIAN ESPLANA
    267 BADO, PETTERSON ANDRADE
    268 BADUA, NATHANIEL RINGOR
    269 BAE, RODEL EMILLE TACSUAN
    270 BAGASALA, EDUARDO JR BAGAPORO
    271 BAGAYAN, ROSEMIN SAMONTE
    272 BAGGAY, JEREMAE RAMOS
    273 BAGORIO, KENNETH JAMES GACIAS
    274 BAGOS, JUAN MIGUEL ARIEL DE LEON
    275 BAGOTSAY, CRIS GARPESA
    276 BAGTAS, CHRISTIAN GOROSPE
    277 BAGTASOS, JAN ANTHONY ROSARIO
    278 BAIGTU, AISHA LARROZA
    279 BAISA, NICA MARGARETTE AREVALO
    280 BAJADA, RENEIRSON REYES
    281 BAJAO, KENNETH ROSALES
    282 BALADHAY, NIKKA ELLA TAMPIS
    283 BALAGUER, DESIRY BILARO
    284 BALAGUER, MHAR PAOLO CORONEL
    285 BALAGULAN, JARRYL TUANDO
    286 BALALLO, CHRISTIAN LOUIE REYES
    287 BALANE, DENZEL PAULITE
    288 BALANO, JOHN MICHAEL ZAMBRONA
    289 BALANTOC, JOHNRYL QUINIT
    290 BALAQUIT, JEAN ROSE ARANDA
    291 BALASA, RAMEL JR SOLIVEL
    292 BALBASTRE, KARL FRANCIS GIL PLACEDES
    293 BALBEDINA, RUSSEL DACANAY
    294 BALBIDO, AILEEN UY
    295 BALBOA, LEVI HECTOR VILLACRUSIS
    296 BALDERAMA, GLYDEL ATIENZA
    297 BALDON, MARJO JANINE AGPASA
    298 BALDON, QUEENIE AVELLANA
    299 BALDORADO, SHEENA MAE ONRUBIA
    300 BALDOZ, JHON DAVESON UMAYAM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 55 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 BALDOZA, KATRINA MARIE REGALADO
    302 BALIDIONG, CHARMAINE NOELLE VILLAESTER
    303 BALINARIO, JOMARIE CAMUTA
    304 BALINGBING, RODEZA DELA CRUZ
    305 BALINGIT, ARMAN JUSTINE TRINIDAD
    306 BALINGIT, KERLSTINE LORRAINE DE GUZMAN
    307 BALITA, CLIFFORD JAY SAAVEDRA
    308 BALLESER, NOIME VENTENILLA
    309 BALLESTEROS, DON CHESTER DELES
    310 BALLESTEROS, LLOYD JOHNSON VALERIO
    311 BALLESTEROS, NARAYAN-JAY VALDEZ
    312 BALORO, VERGEL BISALO
    313 BALTAZAR, ANJOLYN PUNZALAN
    314 BALTAZAR, IAN ABELLA
    315 BALTAZAR, JOVIE NIEL SOLIBAGA
    316 BALTAZAR, LAILA RAMOS
    317 BALUIS, MARK JOHN PELOBELLO
    318 BALUYOT, MARK VINCENT
    319 BANCUD, JOHN CHRISTIAN ARCE
    320 BANDALES, JOHN KERRY ROPE
    321 BANDON, ARQAM PERONG
    322 BANIQUED, JARED JOSEPH AMBROSIO
    323 BANZUELA, JAN VINCENT DELOS SANTOS
    324 BAOY, ROMUALDE JOHN COLANTA
    325 BAQUIAL, JOSEPH VICTOR OPPUS
    326 BARAVIO, KEANU WEB TUNDAG
    327 BARBA, EUGENE LACADEN
    328 BARBIN, MICHAEL ANGELO PIÑEDA
    329 BARBONIO, JUDE PENOLIO
    330 BARCELON, LARSEN BAUTISTA
    331 BARCELONA, KURT IRVING SEXCION
    332 BARCENA, ABEGAIL
    333 BARDELOZA, DEAN KRISTIAN DELOS REYES
    334 BARICAUA, MARK LEAN SINGAYAN
    335 BARRACA, JERAHMEEL HINDAP
    336 BARREDO, RAYMOND RANCAPAN
    337 BARRERA, INA FRANCE BACANI
    338 BARRERA, JOHN DAVE PASCUA
    339 BARRINUEVO, DANICA CARVAJAL
    340 BARRION, MARY BERNADETTE MANDIGMA
    341 BARRIOS, ANNTONETTE BELARDE
    342 BARTILAD, JAIRO VICENTE BALAGTAS
    343 BARTOLATA, DANIEL KRISTOPHER TENORIO
    344 BARTOLOME, KASSANDRA COLEEN CONCEPCION
    345 BARTULABA, KIRK ALDWIN TAN
    346 BARUELA, KARL KRISTIAN MADRID
    347 BARUNIO, KEITH RYAN BARBARA
    348 BAS, MA ELLA MAE TESORO
    349 BASABE, MARK BIAN BERIA
    350 BASQUIÑEZ, FRANCIS SALCEDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 56 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 BASSIG, RENZ RONALD GUTIERREZ
    352 BASTIDA, FAYE ANGELICA ALBARAN
    353 BATALLA, HARDY FORONDA
    354 BATALLONES, GLAIZA LACAMBRA
    355 BATARIO, CHRISTIAN ERROL ESTOLANO
    356 BATION, ADRIAN DALE RAMOS
    357 BATION, MICHELLE ANN CUTAD
    358 BATTAD, JOHN ANTHONY RAMIREZ
    359 BATUAMPAR, AZIZAH SARIGIDAN
    360 BAU, NEIL IVAN YANDAN
    361 BAUI, EDEN BAYUG
    362 BAUTISTA, DEXTER IAN MEDALLA
    363 BAUTISTA, JAN DARYL CALPOTURA
    364 BAUTISTA, JOMAR SORIANO
    365 BAUTISTA, JOSHUA LUTAP
    366 BAUTISTA, JOSHUA IAN COLOMA
    367 BAUTISTA, KHAROLINA MAE ABUNGAN
    368 BAUTISTA, LOUWELLA LEONARDO
    369 BAUTISTA, SEAN EZEKIEL TILLES
    370 BAUTISTA, SHERYL ANNE MONZON
    371 BAWA, PETER SAVEO VISAYA
    372 BAWISAN, IVY JANE LUCES
    373 BAYANI, CARLO OLYVEN HERMITA
    374 BAYAWA, KAISER ED SEBATNA
    375 BAYLON, JUSTIN ANGELO AGUDO
    376 BAYLON, LAWRENCE BRUSCO CABRALES
    377 BAYNA, MICHAEL VINCENT NOQUIERA
    378 BAYNO, DOMINGO JR AVILA
    379 BAYONETA, IVAN CARLO VILLAVICENCIO
    380 BAYOTAS, MARIA CLARISSE BONUS
    381 BAYUGA, BENJOE AMA
    382 BAÑADERA, CHRIS PAOLO PACHEO
    383 BAÑAGA, JOHN ALFRED VISITACION
    384 BECARME, JUSTINE ANJU BUENO
    385 BEDONA, CHRISTINE BALINGBING
    386 BEDURAL, BRYAN ANTHONY MIRADOR
    387 BELANDO, MARK JEFFERSON YARCIA
    388 BELARMINO, SHEILA OLIVA
    389 BELDAD, ISAGANI JR CAPISTRANO
    390 BELENO, KLAIRENZEA PAJEL
    391 BELIRAN, DELBERT BJ BARON
    392 BELISARIO, FRANCIS DAVE CABANIT
    393 BELTRAN, ADRIAN LUNAS
    394 BELTRAN, ANA JOSEFINA TAPIA
    395 BELTRAN, ANGELO JOEL SUBA
    396 BELTRAN, CRISTEL JOICE ABAD
    397 BELUANG, MAYOLAR VALENCIA
    398 BENEDICTO, JOSE MARTIN BICO
    399 BENIGNOS, MELVIN BANIASIA
    400 BENITO, FARRYL REN NACARIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 57 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 BEREDO, JUSTIN DIOKNO
    402 BERI, KAREEN JOY BELLEZA
    403 BERMEJO, ALDIN MARILAO
    404 BERMEJO, DONNA REGINALDO
    405 BERMOY, FERRY JUN TABANAO
    406 BERMUDO, LIV MICHAEL TAPEL
    407 BERNARDINO, RUZELLE BAUTISTA
    408 BERNARDO, ARTHUR KIM VILLAFLOR
    409 BERNARDO, GLENN USI
    410 BERNARDO, KRISTINE DEL ROSARIO
    411 BERNARDO, MCALVIN PEREZ
    412 BERNARDO, NUELLE ELIEZER TORRES
    413 BERNARDO, RANNIE ANGELICO LIWANAG
    414 BERNARDO, RICSON ESTANISLAO
    415 BERROYA, BRADLY JAY CAMAYA
    416 BERTIZ, JAMES DARYL PATONGCAL
    417 BESANA, ROIELOU TINIO
    418 BESAS, TRISHA MONIQUE
    419 BIANA, ARCHEMEDES JANOLINO
    420 BIANZON, FRAZANTI EVANGELISTA
    421 BIASONG, JOHN KENNETH VALENZUELA
    422 BIHAG, NESS CUTAMORA
    423 BISARES, KEIZLE MAE BAGAOISAN
    424 BISCOCHO, WILFREDO JR ALCAZAR
    425 BISON, JOHN RL PIRA
    426 BITOME, CARYL SANTIAGO
    427 BLANCO, NADINE SYZYGY GALOT
    428 BOBADILLA, DANYL ANNE ESTRELLA
    429 BOBIER, CHRISTINE JOY BONGAPAT
    430 BOBIHIS, ELLEN MARI GABIN
    431 BODEGAS, JOHN MARK LOYOLA
    432 BOGNOT, LAWRENCE CHRISTIAN GAJARDO
    433 BOLA, ENRICO MIRANDA
    434 BOLBES, CARMELA ECHALOSE
    435 BOLEN, HANNA THEA BATARINA
    436 BOLIMA, DUSTIN CLYDE AMIGABLE
    437 BOLINAO, LEWIS VIENNE ROYOL
    438 BOLIVAR, CHRISTIAN CAESAR VISEN
    439 BOLNEO, JOHN ERNEST COLIN BAUTISTA
    440 BONAGUA, JERRY EDUARDO AGUILA
    441 BONAGUA, ROMAN PACIA
    442 BONAN, EDMHIL SON TABLADA
    443 BONCAJES, JOHN RUSSEL ESCRIBA
    444 BONCOLMO, MONICA LIAN MEJES
    445 BONDOC, ABRAM PAUL VILLANUEVA
    446 BONDOC, KARL JHEFFREY CONTRERAS
    447 BONDOC, MARGIELYN LISING
    448 BONIFACIO, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
    449 BONIFACIO, CLARK JAY RIANTORCO
    450 BONIFACIO, HERBERT FERMIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 58 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 BOQUIRON, MARK JOSEPH PENINO
    452 BORAGAY, DIETHER RAÑOSA
    453 BORBON, MACDEIB GUZMAN
    454 BORDIOS, ANNI LOU DURO
    455 BORGONIA, MA RICA STEPHANIE LEYSON
    456 BORGONIA, NESLIE ONGPICO
    457 BORLADO, RICHELLE JANE GARION
    458 BORNALES, MAR VINCENT CUSAY
    459 BORREO, ALWIN GERARD GUANZON
    460 BOSE, ALEX FRANCIS ORTEZA
    461 BOSMION, ROMEO JR YAP
    462 BRAGAIS, ROLANDO II MEJORADO
    463 BRAVO, JASMINE MARIE PALILLO
    464 BREBONERIA, HAROLD BANAL
    465 BREGANZA, QUEENCE LEY JUANO
    466 BRILLANTES, MARK ANTHONY BEREBER
    467 BRILLANTES, MARK JAYSON GARAO
    468 BRIQUE, JOHN MICHAEL BAYONETA
    469 BROWN, GEORJEAN DELOS SANTOS
    470 BROÑOLA, BRIAN PARAÑAL
    471 BRUA, JOE ALGINE JR MALUTO
    472 BRUL, GENNIE MARI PADILLA
    473 BUAN, MARINELA LUDOVICE
    474 BUCIO, ZACARE II EMPEYNADO
    475 BUCUD, JUDY ANN ALCARDE
    476 BUDDIN, ABUZAR SABBI
    477 BUENAFE, LORIENE ORTEGA
    478 BUENAVENTURA, ANJONNETH AUSTRIA
    479 BUENAVENTURA, JAZZEN GAMBOA
    480 BUENAVENTURA, JEHU JOSOL
    481 BUENCONSEJO, GHEA DECIERDO
    482 BUENSUCESO, JULIUS CEZAR CORPUZ
    483 BUENVIAJE, ADRIAN CUSI
    484 BUERA, ERIKA JANE RAVANCHO
    485 BUERA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER MANDALIHAN
    486 BUGARIN, MA LUISA KATRINA FERRER
    487 BUGAYONG, RENZO TIU
    488 BUKING, CHRISTINE JOY BETE
    489 BULALAQUE, ROMELYN CAHIGAS
    490 BULAN, CARLOS JOHN LOUIZE VILLEGAS
    491 BULATAO, JOHN CARLO TUMALIP
    492 BULAWAN, KAYNE ADRIANE ABELLA
    493 BULE, NODEBELLE CATALAN
    494 BULTRON, MARY JOY ARCUENO
    495 BUNALADI, JOHN MARK BISMONTE
    496 BUNDAL, KLARIZ DONNA MAE BIONA
    497 BUNDOC, JONH PATRICK CABIGAO
    498 BUNGAY, PATRICIA BLES DUMANDAN
    499 BUNNAO, KNYCK NORMAN DEUS
    500 BURGOS, DONATO JR BUCCAT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 59 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 BURGOS, KENNETH REY
    502 BURGOS, OTHNIEL NUN GEVERJUAN
    503 BUSTAMANTE, JOSHUA QUINOL
    504 BUSTARDE, REIGN GABRIEL TANGALIN
    505 CABADING, JANELLE MARIE LIMPAYOS
    506 CABAHUG, EGBERT RUBI
    507 CABALCAR, MARY CHRISTINE ALONSO
    508 CABALFIN, KARL LLOYD CABUNAGAN
    509 CABALONGA, GERARD VINCENT VERANO
    510 CABALZA, MARK DARYLL LICUDAN
    511 CABANADA, MYLA BUERA
    512 CABANDO, PATRICK EUGENE BUMA-AT
    513 CABANGUNAY, MICHAEL GABIN
    514 CABANOS, GEMALYN BERISO
    515 CABANTING, KIMBERLY CALUSTE
    516 CABAZAL, PAULO YALONG
    517 CABEJE, CHRISTIAN ACEDO
    518 CABILANGAN, LEI ANN MONARIS
    519 CABILETE, ETHYL JEAN ROBLE
    520 CABREDO, FRANCIS MARLON ROJAS
    521 CABRERA, CHRISTIAN CALENDACION
    522 CABRERA, EMMY ROSE BAYAWA
    523 CABRERA, KURT AARON GERALDEZ
    524 CABRERA, ROS GIAN MENESES
    525 CABREROS, JENIE ANNE SABLADA
    526 CABUDSAN, SENAH FATIMA CALZADA
    527 CABUGAO, FRITZ XENON
    528 CABUHAYAN, JUDITH BAUTISTA
    529 CABUTOTAN, DIANE CORDOVILLA
    530 CABUYADAO, JUSTICE DICKSON SORIANO
    531 CABUYAO, PABLO VENTURA II ARANILLA
    532 CACAL, JEROME CALMA
    533 CACAYORIN, ARIANE GAIL CALATRABA
    534 CACCAM, EARLZON SANTILLA
    535 CACERES, CRICHELLE MAE DELIVA
    536 CADANG, KRIZZHA ANGEL ACERIT
    537 CADELIÑA, ISMAEL JOSHUA
    538 CAFE, FELIPE III BAGASBAS
    539 CAGUIOA, MARIA RICA CHRISTINA TUAZON
    540 CAILIPAN, GERMAINE AUSTIN RUE
    541 CAINGLES, JOHNLU VILLANUEVA
    542 CAJAYON, CAMILO JR VIGILLA
    543 CALACAG, JOMAR MACADAEG
    544 CALALANG, PAMELA CRUZ
    545 CALAMBA, ELJHUN BENCH
    546 CALANAO, CHRISTY ANN BAJADE
    547 CALARO, SHIELA MAE MANIBOG
    548 CALBASA, KENNETH JADULCO
    549 CALDERON, JERWIN SAMBRANO
    550 CALDERON, NEIL FRANCIS CUAYCONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 60 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 CALEON, LANE FRANCHELLE MERCADO
    552 CALIBUSO, JOHN ALVIN SAGUN
    553 CALICDAN, MARK NETHANIEL TUBIG
    554 CALIXTO, CEDRIC EMERSON CANDA
    555 CALIZAR, MIGUEL ALBERT DOMANTAY
    556 CALIZO, DANIEL JOHN CABANATAN
    557 CALLO, AILENE JOY BANGHAL
    558 CALMITA, JOHN RAEL SHAN MENDOZA
    559 CALOLO, MARCIUS KIM BLANCO
    560 CALOPEZ, ROCHELLE ANNE JOSON
    561 CALOTES, GIMELLE CERCADO
    562 CALUBAYAN, HASMIN GRACE VISCARA
    563 CALUBAYAN, RICKY GUTIERREZ
    564 CALUCAG, SAMANTHA SUERO
    565 CALVADORES, JERICK JAKE AGUSTIN
    566 CAMARCE, JUNIEL JOHN VIDALLO
    567 CAMARO, ABIGAIL DEL ROSARIO
    568 CAMBA, CLARISSE ORTEGA
    569 CAMBIA, JUVIERICK ESCALICAS
    570 CAMBONGA, ROSE ANGELICA MACROHON
    571 CAMCAMAN, MARK DAIREN CUACO
    572 CAMIÑA, JAN JEFFREY REGALADO
    573 CAMPANG, KRISTINE DELICA
    574 CAMPO, MARK ANTHONY CABEBE
    575 CAMPOS, JOHN PAOLO BESIN
    576 CAMPOS, LOUISE
    577 CAMPOS, STEPHINE HUBERT ESTACION
    578 CAMPOSAGRADO, JOGIE BAYBAYANON
    579 CAMU, KERVIN DHAN SABA
    580 CANAL, CLIENE ALEAH PARES
    581 CANANGA, KRISCA BALONCIO
    582 CANCERAN, VICENTE JR GAZZINGAN
    583 CANDELARIA, VANCE RALA
    584 CANDIDO, FRANCIA EMMANUELLE BOBIS
    585 CANDOR, CHESCA JOY PEREZ
    586 CANIEDO, JOMAR CATAP
    587 CANILLO, JORUS ANGELO PANDES
    588 CANLAS, GIANRHO VAN QUIMINTAN
    589 CANLAS, JANN WESLEY MERCADO
    590 CANLAS, JANRICK AMBROCIO
    591 CANLAS, RICARDO GIO GO
    592 CANONO, ANNE GELEEN TOMBO
    593 CANSICIO, MARY JOY EVANGELINE GOTENGCO
    594 CANTIGA, JAMES PASUCAL
    595 CANTO, JATHNIEL GADDIE VALMONTE
    596 CANTOR, JOHN PAUL SANTONES
    597 CAO, JERRY MAY GANADOS
    598 CAPARAL, SANTIAGO PISNGOT
    599 CAPARIDA, KENETH ANTHONY ALCALA
    600 CAPATI, AUBREY SHARMAINE MANIULIT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 61 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 CAPILI, CRISTOPHER JAY APLAON
    602 CAPILITAN, REYNALDO JR CAADYANG
    603 CAPILLO, KENT JASPER SINAG
    604 CAPINPIN, MARK CHRISTIAN SANDIEGO
    605 CAPISTRANO, CHRISTINE FERMIN
    606 CAPISTRANO, NIEL DONAIRE
    607 CAPITULO, CHRISTIAN JAY VICTORIA
    608 CAPITULO, JOHN JOSEPH CHANCOCO
    609 CAPOBIANCO, THOMAS ANTHONY FERRER
    610 CAPULE, REILA ANNE MENDOZA
    611 CAPUNO, CARLO MAO BALAHADIA
    612 CARABEO, LOUISE VILLY MANUEL
    613 CARAGOS, MICHAEL VALENZUELA
    614 CARAMAT, EDWARD CHRISTIAN LOUIS SICAT
    615 CARANDANG, MARJORIE ANNE CAMACHO
    616 CARANDANG, ROMMEL TOLENTINO
    617 CARANGA, RONALD MAYO
    618 CARANTO, RICHARD TAPON
    619 CARANZO, HONEY GRACE ANGLO
    620 CARBONELL, ARJAY JUSTINIANO
    621 CARCILLAR, ALJIM REYES
    622 CARDENAS, ADRIAN FUNTANILLA
    623 CARDINES, JOHN CARLO ORDANZA
    624 CARIAGA, ANNA MAE IBALE
    625 CARIGO, CHRISTOPHER IAN BERNARDINO
    626 CARINGAL, JAN DEXTER MAGAT
    627 CARIÑO, ERIKA ARENAS
    628 CARIÑO, IAN JASPER GREGORIO
    629 CARIÑO, MARIA PAULINE MACARAEG
    630 CARLOS, AYEN LOE SILANG
    631 CARMELOTES, RALF ALLEN SABELLA
    632 CARODAN, DUANE MALUPENG
    633 CARONAN, MIKEE VHIE DELA CRUZ
    634 CARPE, MARLON CABATINGAN
    635 CARPIO, JUDE NEOS KIM BENDICIO
    636 CARRASCO, HECTOR ABIERA
    637 CARREON, BEATRIZ MASONGSONG
    638 CARREON, EMMANUEL JR DALUMPINES
    639 CARREOS, ALEXIS LAJARA
    640 CARTER, KENWAY VARGAS
    641 CARTONEROS, ROMNICK GALARION
    642 CARULLO, CAROLINE PIMENTEL
    643 CARULLO, SAMANTHA ERIKA CALINGACION
    644 CARUNCHO, ROMEO JR MALUBAG
    645 CASAO, OSTINE ZYREX DEL ROSARIO
    646 CASELIS, ELLA JOYCE SANTOS
    647 CASENILLO, CRISTOPHER MENOR
    648 CASER, IRISHCYL POSILLO
    649 CASIGAY, CHRISTLY FAITH LEE
    650 CASILE, JOSHUA FRED SACOTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 62 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 CASOCO, JENEL BELGA
    652 CASTALONE, ADRIAN CASANTOSAN
    653 CASTALONE, SHAQUILLE CALLAPO
    654 CASTAÑEDA, FRANZ LAURENCE ARESTA
    655 CASTAÑEDA, JOWEL YAMBAO
    656 CASTAÑEDA, LAWRENCE SARMIENTO
    657 CASTAÑO, MARIA JENNY IGNACIO
    658 CASTE, GERONE BALBUENA
    659 CASTILLO, ANNA MAY CALIMLIM
    660 CASTILLO, KIMBERLY SHAIRA ANTONIO
    661 CASTILLO, MAE JILYN DOMINGO
    662 CASTILLO, PAULO SORIA
    663 CASTILLO, RENNIER IAN SANTOS
    664 CASTILLO, RHINNON JOSEPH SILVA
    665 CASTILLO, VINCE JASON VALBUENA
    666 CASTOR, CELINE MARGARET TACDERAS
    667 CASTRO, MARK JOSHUA VERGA
    668 CASTRO, MEL ROSE ANN DELOS SANTOS
    669 CASTULO, ARIANE PAULINE TORRIJAS
    670 CASUGA, LEI MARICAR
    671 CATACUTAN, JONELLA AYSON
    672 CATACUTAN, KAREN TEÑOSO
    673 CATANGAY, JOHN RYAN BELANIO
    674 CATAP, CRISANTA PAOLA BERNARDO
    675 CATAPANG, AIMEE PAULA REANTOQUIO
    676 CATARIG, JEFFTRIN CIPRIANO
    677 CATILOD, ALDRIN NATIVIDAD
    678 CATUNGAL, LILETH MALICDEM
    679 CAUILAN, JOHN MARK LAGUA
    680 CAVITE, JOHN GABRIEL ANG
    681 CAYABYAB, MELANIE CUTCHON
    682 CAYETANO, LARA DENISE ADRIANO
    683 CED, JOHN ARJAY DIONSON
    684 CELIS, LORRAINE ANTOINETTE
    685 CENO, ROFEL JAMES BAYBAY
    686 CENTENO, KEVIN LOUIE EUGENIO
    687 CENTENO, MARK NEAL REYES
    688 CENTINO, FRANQUE FARREN CABASA
    689 CEPE, RUSTY JOHN SIANGCO
    690 CERENECHE, JOHN PAUL JAGORIN
    691 CERENO, EASTER GRACE ROCAL
    692 CERILLO, PRECIOUS KENLEY TURALLO
    693 CERUJANO, SHIELA MARIE SAYSON
    694 CERVANIA, CHARLES ADRIAN SUATENGCO
    695 CESA, MARK RYAN CAUSAPIN
    696 CEZAR, HEXERSON AROMIN
    697 CHAN, JUSTIN GIO NAVARRO
    698 CHAN, JUSTINE KYLE CORONEL
    699 CHAN, KATHRINA MAICA DIZON
    700 CHAN, MICHAEL JAY MEDINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 63 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 CHILI-ON, SHEILA ATAG-OY
    702 CHUA, CHRISTIANE MARIE LIM
    703 CHUA, JANXI REGIDOR
    704 CIDRO, JULIUS ANTHONY PASCO
    705 CIFRA, JUAN MIGUEL CRUZ
    706 CIOCO, JACOB MARQUEZ
    707 CLAMAÑA, MA FATIMA CATALOGO
    708 CLAPANO, EMMANUEL BACOSA
    709 CLARIN, CARLO BAJUYO
    710 CLAUDIO, KIM MARION DIMANLIG
    711 CLAVERIA, MIKEE GONZALES
    712 CLEMENTE, CATHERINE LOPENA
    713 CLEMENTE, KIEL ALEXIS DIMALANTA
    714 CLEOFAS, OLIVER JR DAVID
    715 CLIMACOSA, RICA ANDREA DE JESUS
    716 CLOMERA, JIM DARREL MALVEDA
    717 CO, JANN IAN FALLA
    718 CO, MARY CLAIRE TAFALLA
    719 CO, MIGUEL LORENZO DAVID
    720 COBANGCO, JAN PATRICK BERNAL
    721 COCAL, KENNETH CALICDAN
    722 CODILAN, KC-LYN BALANAY
    723 COJO, LEO HIPONIA
    724 COLE, KIA KATRINA ROJO
    725 COLOCADO, ANDREW ED ANICO
    726 COLOSO, ERIKA GRACE POTATO
    727 COMBATE, CARMELO BORAIS
    728 COME, MARK PAUL SERRANO
    729 COMETA, VINCE JOSHUA PANELO
    730 COMIDA, FREDRYC DAZZLE GUIMARY
    731 CONDE, GINNO FRANCIS DELA CRUZ
    732 CONDESA, TEODY CABER
    733 CONDINO, LOVELY IVY ABITAN
    734 CONGE, LESLIE REDAJA
    735 CONIZA, CHRISTINE PORAL
    736 CONSOLACION, JAN KHRISTEL REI PADILLA
    737 CONSORTE, JAMILA SERVINO
    738 CONSTANTINO, IÑAKI ZURIEL
    739 CONTAOI, DHIONE NICOLE SAGAO
    740 CONTRERAS, ERICKA ESPIRITU
    741 CONTRERAS, MICAELLA TRINIDAD
    742 COQUIA, NORMAN VINCENT PADUA
    743 CORALES, NOEL CHRISTIAN ABACA
    744 CORBAL, FAYE CELEBRADO
    745 CORDOVA, FRANCES BUENAVENTE
    746 CORDOVA, MARK JOSEPH MAGPANTAY
    747 CORIA, ARA JOYCE TABOÑAR
    748 CORONA, KIMBERLY JOY ALAGAO
    749 CORONADO, ERIN ALLISON ABELLA
    750 CORONEL, JAMIE JEANE DELOS SANTOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 64 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 CORPUZ, CHRISTEAN MARK ADONA
    752 CORPUZ, OWEN JAY MADRIAGA
    753 CORPUZ, ROCHELLE MARIE BEQUILLO
    754 CORPUZ, RODESSA JANE DONATO
    755 CORPUZ, RUSSEL RIVEL
    756 CORTES, JOHN JOSHUA TALASTAS
    757 CORTEZ, JOHN CARLO GAMBOA
    758 CORTEZ, KATHLYN MAE GONZALES
    759 CORTEZ, VINCE PETER PORTUGAL
    760 COSEJO, AIRA DENEESE ABUEVA
    761 COSTALES, RYWIN SHYRR MASONGSONG
    762 COTEJAR, JAKE COLORADA
    763 CREENCIA, JETHRO GRINGO MALAGA
    764 CREENCIA, PHIL ISRAEL MARIANO
    765 CRISOSTOMO, BILLYJO DE LEON
    766 CRISOSTOMO, KRIS JOHN BALEDA
    767 CRISTOBAL, ABRAHAM PASCUAL
    768 CRISTOBAL, ALVIN FERNANDEZ
    769 CRISTOBAS, JEEPY JULES SALVADOR
    770 CRUZ, ARIES BARDILLON
    771 CRUZ, BRYAN MAESTRADO
    772 CRUZ, CHARISSE JORDAN
    773 CRUZ, DIANA JOY VILLARAMA
    774 CRUZ, DIANE MAABA
    775 CRUZ, DONNIE JEMUEL ALDAY
    776 CRUZ, GRECO GERVIN LUMABAS
    777 CRUZ, JOHN DIMMUEL ISIDRO
    778 CRUZ, JOMAR VILLARIN
    779 CRUZ, LUIGI PAUL
    780 CRUZ, MA VISITACION AGAS
    781 CRUZ, MERYLL EVE LIBANTE
    782 CRUZ, NEIL CHRISTIAN ALVAREZ
    783 CRUZ, NIÑA MARIE ENRIQUEZ
    784 CRUZ, PATRICK ALLEN NOGRADO
    785 CRUZ, TEEJAY ALASKA
    786 CRUZ, VANESA HIPOLITO
    787 CRUZADO, IRISH MONTEREY
    788 CRUZAT, MARY ROSE ANN SALVADOR
    789 CUA, GLENN DELOS REYES
    790 CUADERNO, ALLEN ANGELO ABIERA
    791 CUARTERO, PATRICK DALE GONZALES
    792 CUASAY, JANE MCLHEEN CADACIO
    793 CUBA, JERIEL ITAO
    794 CUENCA, SHAINE PATRISSE PAREDES
    795 CUETA, AGNA PATRICIA VICENTE
    796 CUEVAS, CHRISTOPHER MORGIA
    797 CUEVAS, MANSOUR ARIP
    798 CUEVAS, RAY KENNETH PASILABBAN
    799 CULABAN, JOHN MICHAEL RAPAL
    800 CUNANAN, DANIEL ISAAC CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 65 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 CUNANAN, MICAH CHELLEY
    802 CUNANAN, MICHELLE SAMBILE
    803 CUNANAN, PAUL MIKIE CARLOS
    804 CURAMEN, RONDELL BAUTISTA
    805 CURATIVO, JESSA MAE BERMEJO
    806 CUYA, JUNNEL AIREN OCAMPO
    807 CUÑA, MC PAUL TABAY
    808 DABUET, BREGANNE BABATLA
    809 DACIAN, JONATHAN VALERIO
    810 DAEP, KAYLYN MOISES
    811 DAGAN, ARIANA AUDREY CIVIL
    812 DAGANGON, CHENNY ANNE CARIAGA
    813 DAGDAG, DANILO DE GUZMAN
    814 DAGDAGAN, JOHN PAUL DUMAAN
    815 DAGMAN, ALDEN CAO
    816 DAGO-OC, STIFFANY OYAN
    817 DAGOHOY, LESLIE RANISES
    818 DAJI, MOHAMMAD MOHARIN
    819 DALANGIN, RANZ DANIEL POSADAS
    820 DALISAY, ADRIANE JOVIR LANIBA
    821 DALISAY, CAMILLE BIANCA PALO
    822 DALMACIO, JERICXON SALVE
    823 DALUPAN, ANA-KARE-NINA MALAYAO
    824 DALUPANG, JEROME ROSTUM TUMALIUAN
    825 DAMASCO, SHAWN ASHTINE ESGUERRA
    826 DANCIL, ALVIN TOLEDO
    827 DANGALLO, EUNICE JADE SIOCON
    828 DANGANAN, PAUL KELLY CABANADA
    829 DANIEL, MA ANNA MELISSA CENTENO
    830 DANIEL, OWEN ALBITOS
    831 DANTE, JOHN RENZO ESPOLON
    832 DANTES, JOEMARI JOAQUIN
    833 DANTIC, ARLEN CARLO CAPUNO
    834 DAP-OG, JOHN PAUL LAPU-OS
    835 DAQUIOAG, MA LHEALYNN NARAG
    836 DAQUIOAG, MA MIKAELA MABAGOS
    837 DARUCA, GETTY GRACE FRANCISCO
    838 DATANAGAN, JON MICHAEL DINOPOL
    839 DAVID, ALDMIR JOSHUA PINGUL
    840 DAVID, IVAN MIKAEL FLORES
    841 DAVID, JOSH JACOB MACAFIL
    842 DAVID, RONALD JR GAMINDE
    843 DAYAO, BRIAN NICOLE RIVERA
    844 DAYUPAY, RAQUEL ANIE DEL ROSARIO
    845 DE ASIS, RODRIGO DESCUTIDO
    846 DE CASTILLO, JUDITH PEDRAZA
    847 DE CASTRO, KYLE FRANCIS PASCUAL
    848 DE CHAVEZ, JHOHN PAULO ENCARNACION
    849 DE CLARO, PATRICK PADILLA
    850 DE GALICIA, JERWIN MATADLING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 66 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 DE GUZMAN, ADRIANNE NEBIT
    852 DE GUZMAN, DANICA YENA GABRIEL
    853 DE GUZMAN, FATIMA JAVIER
    854 DE GUZMAN, IRWIN JAMES ESTEBAN
    855 DE GUZMAN, JANETTE CAPULI
    856 DE GUZMAN, JEANETTE RAMIREZ
    857 DE GUZMAN, JOHANNES PAULUS DEL ROSARIO
    858 DE GUZMAN, JOMAR QUIÑA
    859 DE GUZMAN, JOSHUA ADRIAN MICHAEL SIAPNO
    860 DE GUZMAN, KYLE LANSANG
    861 DE GUZMAN, MARK EVANS ORDOÑEZ
    862 DE GUZMAN, MC JUSTINE TANIG
    863 DE GUZMAN, NHERIZZA CANZANA
    864 DE GUZMAN, PAULO REYES
    865 DE JESUS, BRYAN DELOS REYES
    866 DE JESUS, MICAH ANGELA DIVINO
    867 DE JULIAN, FATIMA
    868 DE LA CRUZ, JOHN CHRIS LOUE CAMPOS
    869 DE LA ROSA, EDGIE BOY CERICOS
    870 DE LARA, KENT MERSON INGRESO
    871 DE LARA, LADY CRYSTELLE RUBIN
    872 DE LEON, BRYAN CLARK ABANES
    873 DE LEON, JERAHMEEL MARTINEZ
    874 DE LEON, LYSSA-JOY LANDICHO
    875 DE LEON, MARK IAN BIBON
    876 DE LEON, PATRICK JAMES ORTUA
    877 DE LEON, RIZALINO III TIBON
    878 DE LEON, RONNYL JEROME CHING
    879 DE LUNA, VINCE ERIC BARRAQUIO
    880 DE MESA, JOHN CARLO SAPICO
    881 DE OCA, NICOLLE DELA CRUZ
    882 DE OCAMPO, JOHN PAUL RIVERA
    883 DE OCAMPO, SHIRLEEN RENCE SORIANO
    884 DE PADUA, MYRTEL ANNE CELINE ASUNCION
    885 DE PEDRO, JOHN ALBERT BALINGIT
    886 DE SENA, JOSHUA ENRICO PANGANIBAN
    887 DE TORRES, ERICO PAULO CARANTO
    888 DE TORRES, TIMOTHY DAVID ALMERO
    889 DE VELA, MARK PHILIP BUISING
    890 DE VERA, FERDINAND JR ESTRADA
    891 DE VERA, GHIA GONZALES
    892 DE VERA, RENZ
    893 DE VERA, RUTH ABEGAIL ARDENASO
    894 DE VILLA, VAN ALFRED TALAG
    895 DEAPERA, LIZLIE TABANAO
    896 DEAUNA, JAIRA FELLIZAR
    897 DEAÑO, GLYDEL ANNE OPIALDA
    898 DEBESA, RENDON CAMBIADO
    899 DECATORIA, ALFRED COSTAMERO
    900 DECEAR, JOSHUA ONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 67 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 DECENA, DARREN LEE PAULO
    902 DEDACE, MARIA DANICA LACUESTA
    903 DEGILLO, CARL LOUIE GALVEZ
    904 DEJADO, JESSA MAE JENSON
    905 DEL ROSARIO, DENISE MARI DELA CRUZ
    906 DEL ROSARIO, ROMELLA MAE NICASIO
    907 DEL VALLE, EARL JAN CONSTANTINO
    908 DELA CRUZ, AARON SANOY
    909 DELA CRUZ, ANGELOU MINGOA
    910 DELA CRUZ, ARMEN ZUÑIGA
    911 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN VICTORIO
    912 DELA CRUZ, DARWIN PAULO ANGELES
    913 DELA CRUZ, EDITH ALINA TORRES
    914 DELA CRUZ, ELLEN MAE SACULLES
    915 DELA CRUZ, GLENN JANSEN CABRERA
    916 DELA CRUZ, GREG RAMON RODIL
    917 DELA CRUZ, IAN DELOS ANGELES
    918 DELA CRUZ, JANN ANDREW ANCHETA
    919 DELA CRUZ, JAPHIA JIREH OCAMPO
    920 DELA CRUZ, JOAN CORNEL
    921 DELA CRUZ, MICO SANTOS
    922 DELA CRUZ, NEAL JHON SECUYA
    923 DELA CRUZ, RACHELLE ANNE CRISTOBAL
    924 DELA CRUZ, REIN ELAINE ENRIQUEZ
    925 DELA CRUZ, ROGER GLEN GARCIA
    926 DELA CRUZ, ROMAIN ERICA CARINO
    927 DELA CRUZ, RUTH DE JESUS
    928 DELA CRUZ, STEPHANIE ANN CARINGAL
    929 DELA PEÑA, ANGELICA JIMENEZ
    930 DELA PEÑA, ARLEN JANE JOSON
    931 DELA PEÑA, DIRK BRUSAS
    932 DELA PEÑA, HONNYLYN GUNDAYA
    933 DELA PEÑA, JEWEL FLORANTE
    934 DELA REA, KIMMI FERNANDEZ
    935 DELA ROSA, ALYSSA MARIE FLORES
    936 DELA ROSA, LOUIS ADRIAN VERCELES
    937 DELA ROSA, MICHELLE GOMBOC
    938 DELA TORRE, JAYVEE HIGAYON
    939 DELA VEGA, JASON SALAMAT
    940 DELAGENTE, ROGER JR DUCAY
    941 DELGADO, CHERRYMAE JULLAR
    942 DELGADO, MATT LYNNSON ESPINA
    943 DELIGENTE, KENNETH DEVERA
    944 DELLAGAS, ADRIAN ARISTOTLE PICARDAL
    945 DELLAVA, MA IDA DAVILA
    946 DELLOMAS, RODEL MACARAAN
    947 DELOS REYES, CHRISTIAN KEITH FABROS
    948 DELOS REYES, PRINCESS HARVEY COLIGADO
    949 DELOS REYES, TROY ANDRE REGALADO
    950 DELOS SANTOS, ARJAYE JOHN RAMORES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 68 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 DELOS SANTOS, ARREN JOSE SANCHEZ
    952 DELOS SANTOS, CESAR ROBERTO II SALONGA
    953 DELOS SANTOS, DAVID JOHN CONCEJERO
    954 DELOS SANTOS, JEROME ZULUETA
    955 DELOS SANTOS, MARK LAWRENCE ODOÑO
    956 DELOS SANTOS, RACHELLE BASILIO
    957 DELOS SILOS, ADRIAN SENIDO
    958 DELOSO, JOHN VINECE PAMONAG
    959 DEMERRE, JENNY PASTOLERO
    960 DENIAL, JOHNRAVE ANO
    961 DEOCADEZ, MARBETH CHANG
    962 DEOGRACIAS, RON GABRIEL BUENO
    963 DEOMANO, PAULA NIKKI ESCONDO
    964 DEQUIÑA, NIEZZIE MAY SONIER
    965 DERITA, RODEL LASIT
    966 DERLA, GEDEL DELECTOR
    967 DESAMPARADO, SYRAH LACHICA
    968 DESENGAÑO, ALDWIN ORTIZ
    969 DESEO, PRINCESS ZYRA ACOJEDO
    970 DIAZ, HUBERT SHELDON ESTRADA
    971 DIAZ, JOHN FRANCIS SANTIAGO
    972 DIAZ, REI NOEL OCHEA
    973 DIAZ, SEAN PAUL ANDREI FABON
    974 DIAZ NG, RUSSEL MILES TALLADA
    975 DICCION, ANTONIO JR LOPEZ
    976 DIEGO, BRYAN JOHN REYES
    977 DIENTE, JOEMEL JOHN ALVAREZ
    978 DIGNADICE, PAUL JOHN RODELAS
    979 DIMACULANGAN, JOHN CARL BASSIG
    980 DIMALANTA, IAN CARLO GOMEZ
    981 DIMALANTA, TIMOTHY MARK FERNANDEZ
    982 DIMAPILIS, DEAN ROSS SOSAS
    983 DIMARONSING, ADEL JABER RAZUL
    984 DIMAYA, BJORN VENZON
    985 DIMAYUGA, CATHERINE ANNE NARES
    986 DIN, NIMFA ADELAINE INANDAN
    987 DINGLASAN, LIAN CARLA LAVEGA
    988 DINIO, CHRISTINE JOY TERRADO
    989 DIONISIO, PAMELA JUELA
    990 DIONSON, LIZA VILLARTA
    991 DISCAYA, NEIL PATRICK BELANDRES
    992 DISU, BRYAN BALTAZAR
    993 DIWA, CHRISTIAN AGUADA
    994 DIWA, JOSHUA MAUN
    995 DIWATA, ADRIAN RAMIREZ
    996 DIZON, ALVINCE CARIAGA
    997 DIZON, CLARICE JOY SAMPANG
    998 DIZON, GENE PAUL GONZALES
    999 DIZON, JEAN MICHELLE COSIO
    1000 DIZON, JIBBS ARABEJO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 69 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 DOCE, CHYNNON CAESAR INGENIERO
    1002 DOGNIDON, RANIELA DETRAS
    1003 DOLINA, DOMINIC MOSES MARCHADESCH
    1004 DOLZ, LEONEL III CAPILI
    1005 DOMAGCO, MARTIN DOMINIC SERRANO
    1006 DOMINES, ELJAY TILO
    1007 DOMINGO, BIANCA MARIE BENCIO
    1008 DOMINGO, ESTEFANY REMUEL SANTOS
    1009 DOMINGO, KRISHELLA VILLARUBIN
    1010 DOMINGSIL, KEVIN LUBRIN
    1011 DOMINGUEZ, ARRIS ADRIAN PALMA
    1012 DOMINGUEZ, PATRICK RENZ IBAY
    1013 DONATO, CHRISTELLE JANE TADIOSA
    1014 DONATO, JAN DAREL FULGUERINAS
    1015 DONAYRE, FAYRENE MARLA POPATCO
    1016 DORDE, ROBERT JOHN MERCURIO
    1017 DORMAL, VELMORE DAMAOLAO
    1018 DORONIO, JOHN ERNEST DAG-AY
    1019 DOTE, LYNUX LEWIS CAJALA
    1020 DRAMAN, SUNSHINE JOY JOAQUIN
    1021 DRIZ, AIRA CAYABYAB
    1022 DU, DANIEL OSCAR PANISA
    1023 DUALLO, BOBBY ANDREW
    1024 DUALLO, VIA GUMERA
    1025 DUBAL, JUSSEF STEINER BAÑAS
    1026 DUCLAYAN, CELINE JOY BELTRAN
    1027 DUCOS, AIRA MAE LIBAGO
    1028 DUCUSIN, AMEENA PAULINE CAMPOS
    1029 DUHAYLUNGSOD, CHESTER REI EVALE
    1030 DULATRE, RACHEL FLORENDO
    1031 DULAY, MAIAH MAE OLANKA
    1032 DULCE, DARIUS CABASE
    1033 DUMAG, ROSSELE QUERUBIN
    1034 DUMALAON, JAY LORENZ ATRAGENIO
    1035 DUMALAOS, JONATHAN ESTILLORE
    1036 DUMAPIT, DENZEL DE LARA
    1037 DUMAYAS, DIANA ROSE PARULI
    1038 DUMDUM, JANINE RITCHELLE BALQUIN
    1039 DUMIGPI, JAMES DE LEON
    1040 DUNGAO, MICHAELA CANILLO
    1041 DUNGCA, LEYCEL NAGUITA
    1042 DUNGOG, RODA BAYSON
    1043 DURAN, FRANCIS LAWRENCE ALABADO
    1044 DUZON, HANNAH IRIS MARTINEZ
    1045 DYMOSCO, PRINCE GEARY PERVANDOS
    1046 EBORA, AUGUSTUS VINCENCIO CHENG
    1047 EBRON, JAYSON EMBALZADO
    1048 ECHECHE, ANTHONY JOSHUA DEL RIO
    1049 ECLE, RAFAEL RAYMOND QUINTANS
    1050 EDILLO, JANINA LUCINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 70 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 EDNAVE, CHRISTIAN CARLO MARZAN
    1052 EGINO, CINDY CABASE
    1053 EGOS, GLI CHRISTIAN RUIZ
    1054 ELARIOG, MARY ANN MARQUEZ
    1055 ELBO, MJ FRANCES KAYE MACEDA
    1056 ELEQUIN, ELAINE JOY LIM
    1057 ELISAN, JIM CEDRIC SAMSON
    1058 EMATA, ALDRIN ROHCLEM ATIENDA
    1059 EMATA, MICHAEL RENZ GALANG
    1060 EMBANA, FRANK MATTHEW ALFORTE
    1061 EMBATE, JOHN ISRAEL CUÑADO
    1062 EMBESTRO, SHERYL ANNE FULO
    1063 EMIA, ISAIAH NISSI LABANAN
    1064 ENALPE, JOANNE LINGAL
    1065 ENCARNACION, RHONALYN SANTILLAN
    1066 ENCISA, MARK VINCENT BOBIS
    1067 ENDAYA, MARY KRYZEL DE SAGUN
    1068 ENDERIZ, DAVEN FERNAN PAHILGA
    1069 ENDIZA, CELSO JR DETERA
    1070 ENERIO, ELDON JAKE ENTERO
    1071 ENERIO, JESMAR RESOSO
    1072 ENGLATERA, JERIC STEVE VILLACURA
    1073 ENRIQUEZ, CARLO GLORIOSO
    1074 ENRIQUEZ, EPHRAEM MANUEL MORALES
    1075 ENRIQUEZ, JAN LESTER DELA CRUZ
    1076 ENRIQUEZ, JUSTIN NOEL ERIVERA
    1077 ENRIQUEZ, LOIS PHILLIP CARREON
    1078 ENRIQUEZ, TROY ANGELO BELARTE
    1079 ENTISE, KRISTINE MARIELLE JANE RAGAY
    1080 EPLER, MARIAN PHELIZ RILLERA
    1081 ERANA, KEN SANCHEZ
    1082 ERDENBERGER, JUNNA MAE ENCARNACION
    1083 ERER, ELKS SARMIENTO
    1084 ERNI, JEREMY TERRENCE LIZARDO
    1085 ESCALA, LARRY JUNE SIMPRON
    1086 ESCALANTE, HILMAR GACAYAN
    1087 ESCANUELA, ERWIN VILLANUEVA
    1088 ESCAROS, NICOLAS JR GARDON
    1089 ESCASINAS, DAN VALENTIN III DELA CRUZ
    1090 ESCASINAS, MARIA ESTHAR BUCOG
    1091 ESCLADA, RICA IBARBIA
    1092 ESCOBAR, EDCEL JOHN CARDOS
    1093 ESCOBAR, JASON TEMPRA
    1094 ESCOBAR, ZETH JUSTINE TRIBIANA
    1095 ESCOBEDO, MICHAEL KELVIN BONDOC
    1096 ESCOTO, RAPHAELA KIM OCAMPO
    1097 ESGUERRA, ELLA ARIANA VELASCO
    1098 ESIC, JOHN RHELE DUMAPIG
    1099 ESIDEÑO, MA REJENA II HERNANDEZ
    1100 ESPAGO, CHRISTOPHER DAEP
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 71 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 ESPALDON, ANGELINE MOSENDE
    1102 ESPANIO, RAIZA TRAGONA
    1103 ESPARES, JOHN CLYDE MANAGAYTAY
    1104 ESPELETA, ROVIC JOUSHUA OTIC
    1105 ESPERANZA, JERIC EDRIE REBALDE
    1106 ESPEÑA, JUVY MIKEE DELMONTE
    1107 ESPINOSA, ALPHA MAE GARCIA
    1108 ESPIRITU, CAMILLE LUCHING
    1109 ESPIRITU, JAY NEIL CHIONG
    1110 ESPIRITU, MICAH LABAYO
    1111 ESPOS, ROGGEN JOKO QUINTO
    1112 ESQUEJO, FLORDELIZA CATIPON
    1113 ESQUIERES, JOANA MARIE DEL CASTILLO
    1114 ESTANISLAO, CHRISTIAN CABELTIS
    1115 ESTARAS, ALECK PRADO
    1116 ESTAÑO, KIRK JAMES CHAN
    1117 ESTEVA, JESSA MHER FERNANDEZ
    1118 ESTOLE, LAIKA MARIE SIACOR
    1119 ESTORCO, JIREH VILLANUEVA
    1120 ESTRADA, ALJUN ROA
    1121 ESTRADA, ZEIGFRED ATO
    1122 ESTRELLA, GLADDIES JOYCEE DUMANDAN
    1123 ESTRELLA, JOHN KENAN CRUZ
    1124 ESTRELLA, LEANNE ROSE DE GUZMAN
    1125 ESTRELLADO, HANNA MAY LAPADA
    1126 EUGENIO, MARIAN VENTURINA
    1127 EUGENIO, RONNEL BELENO
    1128 EUPALAO, KEYNA KIRSTEN
    1129 EURABA, GERARD PEROTE
    1130 EUROLFAN, KLOYD PESADO
    1131 EVANCULLA, ANDREA DE MESA
    1132 EVANGELISTA, JEWELLE GOMEZ
    1133 EVANGELISTA, JOHN MARLO MERELOS
    1134 EVANGELISTA, KARISSA DE GUZMAN
    1135 EVANGELISTA, PRINZ OLIVER CABATBAT
    1136 EVANGELISTA, WALLY MAYO
    1137 EVIO, ROSILINDA SORIANO
    1138 EXCONDE, JEMAR ACUIN
    1139 EZPELETA, JEOF MARKIE CELOSO
    1140 FABIA, RASHAN PAUL GALLARDO
    1141 FABIAN, KIM CHARLES EDIZA
    1142 FABIAN, NESLYN DUANE VALDEZ
    1143 FABRIA, JUSTINE KLEITON ALIBONG
    1144 FABRO, CHESTER CUNETA
    1145 FABRO, KRISTOFFER RON LAQUIAN
    1146 FABROS, JAMES STEPHEN MACAOROG
    1147 FABROS, JONATHAN PUNDOCAR
    1148 FAGTANAC, MARK IAN CARILLO
    1149 FAJARDO, JEFFERSON BIMBO
    1150 FAJARDO, MARIA FELISA LAGMAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 72 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 FAJARDO, RENNIEL CASTRENCE
    1152 FALABI, BENEDICT LOPEZ
    1153 FAMILARA, AEDAN KIM FIDELEN
    1154 FAMILIAR, JOHN MIKAELO PASACSAC
    1155 FANTONALGO, STEPHEN PANIQUE
    1156 FARE, QUINIE JOY SURIAGA
    1157 FARILLON, MA ESTER CAÑON
    1158 FARIOLA, LEA DOMINIQUE MANGUBAT
    1159 FATIGA, FRITZ JOSEPH DACLES
    1160 FELICES, MARK RANIEL HILUDO
    1161 FELICIANO, CHELEA NIMFA TAPEL
    1162 FERINO, DANIEL CASTILLO
    1163 FERMIL, KASHVEN CLEMENTE
    1164 FERNANDEZ, CARL JOHN AGUIRRE
    1165 FERNANDEZ, ERNESTO JR DIG
    1166 FERNANDEZ, GRACE JEAN DUBRIA
    1167 FERNANDEZ, JAN MARINELLE IRENE AMBI
    1168 FERNANDEZ, KAIRA EMI DIOLAZO
    1169 FERNANDEZ, MARCO MIGUEL SAMSON
    1170 FERNANDO, JOBEL DILAG
    1171 FERRER, JHAZEL GANDIA
    1172 FERRY, MARICAR RAMOS
    1173 FEUDO, GERALD PAUL PEREZ
    1174 FIGUEROA, ANA COLEEN CASTRO
    1175 FIGUEROA, MARK ANTHONY DE SENA
    1176 FIGURACION, JOHN LAWRENCE FLOTILDES
    1177 FISALBON, HARVEY ROSS GALIMBA
    1178 FLAUTA, NOVELLE NATHALIE CAGAMPAN
    1179 FLAVIANO, JOHN CYRIL MEDINA
    1180 FLAVIER, CHRISTIAN LAWRENZ MARTINEZ
    1181 FLORALDE, ELJOHN ABOBO
    1182 FLORECE, APRILLE ROSE NIEBRES
    1183 FLORENTINO, HENRY LAURENTE
    1184 FLORES, ALEXANDRA MAE BELEN
    1185 FLORES, BEATRIZ HANNAH DICHOSO
    1186 FLORES, DAVID MANLAPAZ
    1187 FLORES, EDCEL BRIGOLI
    1188 FLORES, FERNAN PATRICK RITO
    1189 FLORES, HANNA JAMILA VALERA
    1190 FLORES, JIRAH JOY VILLANUEVA
    1191 FLORES, JUSTINE RAY JIMENO
    1192 FLORES, NIKKO TAMAYAO
    1193 FLORES, RENZO ESPINO
    1194 FLORES, ROMA RICO FORMALEJO
    1195 FORMES, CHARLES HERNIA
    1196 FORTIS, JHOANNA MAE BABAS
    1197 FORTUNADO, JHON SHEAN GUEVARRA
    1198 FOSTER, SARAH JEAN FLORENTINO
    1199 FRADES, BERNALIEN VILLALOBOS
    1200 FRAMIL, DONNE EZEKIEL NAPIZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 73 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 FRANCISCO, EDRICK FABI
    1202 FRANCISCO, JAMES CARLO SALAMANCA
    1203 FRANCISCO, JOE MARI RAMORES
    1204 FRANCISCO, MELFREN ALAN BAUN
    1205 FRANCISCO, NAOMI YEDDA ZARA
    1206 FRANCISCO, SARAH JOY REY
    1207 FRESNIDO, JESSA BATIANCILA
    1208 FRONDA, JOHN BRYAN AGRIMANO
    1209 FRONDOZO, NIKKO JAY AVILA
    1210 FRUELDA, RENNIER JAN FABULA
    1211 FUENTES, JAN ROE DE LA CERNA
    1212 FUENTESFINA, IVAN JOSHUA SAN MIGUEL
    1213 FUERTES, JOHN RESTHY DEQUIÑA
    1214 FULGE, SHANN MIKELL RIVEL
    1215 FUNGO, TRISTAN RAEL SALIENDRA
    1216 GAA, ARTHUR CLARK CAHIYANG
    1217 GABAIG, JUSTIN MHARK CUEVAS
    1218 GABALES, GENESIS ARGUILLES
    1219 GABATAN, JAPHET SALINAS
    1220 GABITO, NEIL KEVIN POLO
    1221 GABRIEL, FLOR JOYCE MARANAN
    1222 GACULA, RAVIN GERON
    1223 GACURA, MATHEW ARGUELLES
    1224 GADDI, CLAUDINE VANESSA BOCO
    1225 GAITANO, JON EDZEL JIMENEZ
    1226 GALANG, ERNEST JASON MONTAS
    1227 GALANG, GIM LAURENCE MANALO
    1228 GALANG, MA BIANCA JOY MANGSAL
    1229 GALANG, VINCENT NATIVIDAD
    1230 GALANO, DAWN ANGELORENZO FERNANDEZ
    1231 GALENZOGA, JOU JON PONCE
    1232 GALICHA, NOEL BRIZA
    1233 GALIDO, ALEXXIA MARIE DENOLONG
    1234 GALLARDO, ROSE ANNE CATAMA
    1235 GALLEGO, KAVEN ANGEL OLANO
    1236 GALLON, MARK ALLAN TALAGTAG
    1237 GALURA, DARIEN CHELSEY PANGILINAN
    1238 GALVEZ, LYRA MAE ARANA
    1239 GALVEZ, SER ROD DEL ROSARIO
    1240 GALVEZ, VAN KELLY MAGTIBAY
    1241 GAMITIN, JOHN HOWARD RAFOL
    1242 GANGA, JEN RAVEN BANGUILAN
    1243 GANGCUANGCO, CHERRIE LYNNE RICO
    1244 GANIPAN, GIOVY FONTONALGO
    1245 GANNABAN, RODEL LASAM
    1246 GAPAZ, LESTER HERNANDEZ
    1247 GAPUZ, APRIL MAE SANTIAGO
    1248 GARADO, LADY KYNNIA DIGO
    1249 GARCIA, ADRIAN IGNACIO
    1250 GARCIA, ALVIN ANGELO MONTENEGRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 74 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 GARCIA, CARL ANTHONY CAFE
    1252 GARCIA, CHRISTIAN JASON GOTENGCO
    1253 GARCIA, JONI GELLANGALA
    1254 GARCIA, MARC JEN DYNVER FURIGAY
    1255 GARCIA, NICO MEDINA
    1256 GARCIA, RAEED ARAGASI
    1257 GARCIA, ROLANDO BEDAR
    1258 GARCIA, SITTIE ALYZZA MANGELEN
    1259 GARDUQUE, CHRISTIAN JAKE ABUJAN
    1260 GARINO, KRIZ JADE CONCIMINO
    1261 GARLAN, JILL BENZON
    1262 GARRATE, ROVEN MENESES
    1263 GARRIDO, GLOPHET PAUL CRUZ
    1264 GASANGUE, ELKA PETATE
    1265 GASMEN, ALYZA GARNETH
    1266 GASPAR, ANGELOU CARRANCEJA
    1267 GATCHALIAN, FEDRICK SANTIE ESPIRITU
    1268 GATCHALIAN, MARI LOUELL PROTACIO
    1269 GAVARAN, CHRISTEL BRILLE PIROTE
    1270 GAVINO, RIV VASIF MAAN LLAMEDO
    1271 GAVIOLA, JADE PATRICK SEMAÑA
    1272 GAWARAN, DEN LEONARD BONIFACIO
    1273 GAYADAO, ALIAHMY NOMBRES
    1274 GAYAM, REYMARK AGUILLON
    1275 GAYETA, ROBERT MACDON
    1276 GAYO, THEA GRACE ANTENORIO
    1277 GAYOMA, ALFREDRICK VILLAFAÑA
    1278 GAYUMMA, ANTHONY JOHN NAGNOT
    1279 GECHA, JOVEE RALPH CASTILLO
    1280 GELLA, KRISTINE JOY SARONG
    1281 GELPE, JOHN REY SALADA
    1282 GENALAGON, DONNA MARIE SALVANI
    1283 GENER, MAE NARD LACSAMANA
    1284 GERBUYOS, MARQUEE PATALUD
    1285 GERONA, CARMELO CLAVO
    1286 GERVACIO, JOANNAH ANDRELIZ VILLANUEVA
    1287 GICALE, MARY GRACE SARDALLA
    1288 GIGANAN, CLOUIE BAVIERA
    1289 GIGANTONE, ALYTHA JAE LLAGAS
    1290 GIGANTONE, JONEL GRAELLOS
    1291 GIRON, AARON KNOWELL
    1292 GO, KENNETH JAYFORD NONES
    1293 GOBENCIONG, JASON KEVIN DIAZ
    1294 GOBRES, ELIEZER RAMOS
    1295 GOCHOCO, JOHN MATTHEW CABARLE
    1296 GOLECHONG, ROBERT IAN REYES
    1297 GOLOSINDA, NICOLO PAOLO GALICIA
    1298 GOMEZ, LORGIO PAUL NACIONAL
    1299 GONZAGA, JOHN FRANCIS PECATOSTE
    1300 GONZAGA, JOHN LUIS GIDOC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 75 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 GONZALES, ACE JERRYL DORIMON
    1302 GONZALES, ANGELO MIGUEL
    1303 GONZALES, CARLO PEREZ
    1304 GONZALES, DAISY MARIE SAMSODIN
    1305 GONZALES, GABRIEL GENESIS NICOLAS
    1306 GONZALES, ISAIAH EXEQUIEL CUBACUB
    1307 GONZALES, JOENY NAZOL
    1308 GONZALES, KARLA MARY CORONADO
    1309 GONZALES, KRINEZZA YVETTE PILI
    1310 GONZALES, MARY ROSE ENDAYA
    1311 GONZALES, PETER PAUL VALENZUELA
    1312 GONZALES, PRINCESS PATRIZ VALENZUELA
    1313 GONZALES, RALPH ALAN PILANGA
    1314 GONZALES, RAYMOND ALCOY
    1315 GONZALES, RUTH MAICA CRUZ
    1316 GONZALES, SHAWN MICHAEL BRUCAL
    1317 GONZALEZ, GLADY LEE DEBARBO
    1318 GONZALEZ, PAOLO ABANDO
    1319 GOPEZ, ROGIN PAUL IAN GARCIA
    1320 GOPITEO, AMIEL GUIRJEN
    1321 GRANDE, MICHAEL JASON MARTINEZ
    1322 GRATELA, RICKRIC OROSCO
    1323 GREGORIO, JENIFER SALVADOR
    1324 GREGORIO, JERIC AREVALO
    1325 GRIJALDO, JENELYN MARAVILLA
    1326 GRULLO, MA AIAH NATHALIE BAAY
    1327 GRUTAS, ANTHONY JOV NILLO
    1328 GUAN, CIELO AIRA MANTUANO
    1329 GUANGCO, GERARD ALVARADO
    1330 GUANTERO, MARVIN AGOLLO
    1331 GUANZON, DEREK KYLE PIOQUINTO
    1332 GUARINO, ERICA RUBIE ACMA
    1333 GUATLO, MICHAEL JAKE MARZAN
    1334 GUECO, KELVIN SABLAN
    1335 GUERZON, JOSE FERNANDO NICOLAS
    1336 GUEVARRA, MARY GRACE BATHAN
    1337 GUEVARRA, REECE DEO DE GUZMAN
    1338 GUILLEN, JOHN ALVIN PAULINO
    1339 GUILLENA, MEL RAYMUND DELA TORRE
    1340 GUILLERMO, JOREL MAMUAD
    1341 GUILLERMO, NOREL MARK SINGH
    1342 GUINTO, JOHN EDUARD FAJARDO
    1343 GUINTO, MERILLE ANN NAZAL
    1344 GUINTO, PINKY MAE FLORES
    1345 GUINTOS, FAITH TROCINO
    1346 GUIQUING, ALDRIN KELLY PAYADON
    1347 GUMBAN, CHARMAINE ARAÑADOR
    1348 GUMOBAO, LEAH CRISTINA VITUG
    1349 GUNDAN, BRYAN ROLEIGH OLIVO
    1350 GUPIT, MARCO MAABA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 76 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 GUTANG, JONATHAN FLORES
    1352 GUTIERREZ, ALEXANDER JHON SANGUYO
    1353 GUTIERREZ, CHRISTIAN DAVE PANALIGAN
    1354 GUTIERREZ, DIANNE JEZREEL ROLLON
    1355 GUTIERREZ, IAN NEIL DE JESUS
    1356 GUTIERREZ, JEANNE ANGELICA ALIPIO
    1357 GUTIERREZ, JOELLYMYR DELA CRUZ
    1358 GUTIERREZ, MA ANGELICA GUTIERREZ
    1359 GUTIERREZ, NADINE AIREN NICDAO
    1360 GUY, LAURENCE PATIÑO
    1361 GUZMAN, KRIS ROY ARBASTO
    1362 GUZMAN, SAIMON JOSHUA LONGNO
    1363 HABLA, GIRLYN ANNE BIÑAS
    1364 HABOC, KARLY JANE BOBIER
    1365 HAGORILES, SHERYLLE BALLESTA
    1366 HALOG, CLARENCE SANGALANG
    1367 HAMAC, JUMAR BUHIAN
    1368 HAMID, JAYBEN SALVADOR
    1369 HARDER, JANNO ALBIENDO
    1370 HEMENTERA, MARIA IZABELLE DELA PEÑA
    1371 HERMOSILLA, CURT O'NEAL BAUTISTA
    1372 HERMOSO, MA CAROLINA LIGAYA
    1373 HERNANDEZ, KENNETH GASPAR
    1374 HERNANDEZ, MARIA JONALIE BALAGTAS
    1375 HERNANDEZ, MON ANGELO BERNADEZ
    1376 HERNANDEZ, NICHOLAS CANATOY
    1377 HERNANDEZ, REDELYN MARQUEZ
    1378 HERNANDEZ, RIEZ JILL CALABERIA
    1379 HERNANDO, EUGENE ELISAN
    1380 HERRERA, IRISH PALMA
    1381 HERRERA, SHERAINE CINCO
    1382 HIDALGO, JAYVEE PADILLA
    1383 HILARIO, MARIA ABEGAIL RODEROS
    1384 HILOTIN, JERIC CHRISTIAN CUBE
    1385 HIPOLITO, DONJIE BILLY ROQUE
    1386 HIZON, CHRYSTYN AVIGAIL DUMRIGUE
    1387 HONORIDEZ, NORCH VAN PIALAGO
    1388 HONORIO, SILVER ROSE GROSPE
    1389 HORTILLOSA, IRISH GABRIELLE
    1390 HUMANGIT, CHARLES IAN KUIZON
    1391 IBARRA, CLARIZZA LALATA
    1392 IBARRA, JETHRO KRISTOFFER GUZMAN
    1393 IBAY, CENON JR TUMAMAO
    1394 IBAÑEZ, ANA CRISTY
    1395 IBAÑEZ, EDGAR JR BALOT
    1396 IBAÑEZ, IVY MALCO
    1397 IBLAN, LIO SIMON LANIOG
    1398 IBO, JOHN CLEMENT SAMSON
    1399 IDIO, CHRISTIAN KENNETH CERVAS
    1400 IGNACIO, ANJANETTE BORROMEO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 77 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 IGNACIO, CARL JOSHUA FLORES
    1402 IGNACIO, JOSHUA PAUL MARTINEZ
    1403 IGNACIO, PHILIP BRIAN BENITO
    1404 IGNACIO, YNA MARIA
    1405 IGUALDO, IANMOR WILLY
    1406 IGUIBAN, CARL JASON GARCIA
    1407 ILAGAN, FRANCES CAMIL CABRERA
    1408 ILAGAN, GERALD ATIENZA
    1409 ILAGAN, LANZ ENGEL MANANSALA
    1410 ILAO, JEZER EXTRA
    1411 IMBANG, NARCISO III MATINONG
    1412 IMPERIAL, KRISNEIL RUPERT DEALO
    1413 INDAL, AL-FAZER SALI
    1414 INGUITO, KEVIN LEE GONZALES
    1415 INOCENCIO, ERROL CYDE BARTOLOME
    1416 INONOG, GRAZIELLA ADORAH MARIE BORLAGDATAN
    1417 INSIGNE, GIAN PAOLO HENEGA
    1418 INTANO, JERSZON SALINAS
    1419 INTERINO, CHRISTIAN CARLO CAMPANG
    1420 INTIA, CHRISTINE MAE SANDRINO
    1421 INVENTOR, ERIL JUDE GATOC
    1422 IPANAG, JAYMI MADROÑAL
    1423 IRABAGON, LINCELL ALAINE ALCAPARAZ
    1424 ISIDRO, ADRIEL PALMERO
    1425 ISIDRO, MICHAEL BENEDICT CRUZ
    1426 ISOY, JOHN ERICK LAGING
    1427 ISRAEL, GENEVIEV NICOLE RAMOS
    1428 ITO, HARUKA SIKARI RUBIO
    1429 JACINTO, DANELLA LAINE MEDINACELI
    1430 JACINTO, MA CLARISE LABRADOR
    1431 JACOB, IYRA FAYE TARUBAL
    1432 JACOB, MIKE CHRISTOPHER MADURO
    1433 JAILANI, AL-TURKI SANDAG
    1434 JAIME, KARLA MAE SONGCUAN
    1435 JAJURIE, ABBASHIR ABDULKALAM
    1436 JALA, SHIELA MAE MALIGAYA
    1437 JAMILLA, MARC JERVIN MICIANO
    1438 JAMISON, RONAN DE GRACIA
    1439 JANDA, MADIHA RONITHEL RUIZZA FERNANDEZ
    1440 JANER, TRIXIE
    1441 JARANILLA, MARK DANIEL TAGUDIN
    1442 JARAVATA, FHELSCY AMOR OFILADA
    1443 JARCIA, JUDYLYN AGUILAR
    1444 JASARENO, ALBERTO DOMINIC MARANAN
    1445 JAURIGUE, JUNS MARVIN MELANIO
    1446 JAVATE, KAREN ORATE
    1447 JAVIER, CHRISTIAN PAUL ALEGRIA
    1448 JAVIER, NICOLIE FLORESTA
    1449 JAVILLONAR, KRISTINE JOY PALMA
    1450 JAYME, RUSSEL GREIHAM NARANJA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 78 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 JAYOMANA, ELLEN GRACE SALDO
    1452 JIMENEZ, CARLO JERO LAPEÑA
    1453 JIMENEZ, GERARD CASTILLO
    1454 JORDAN, CLARISSE MONTERO
    1455 JORNADAL, JOEPET AOANAN
    1456 JORNADAL, JUSTIN ESPINOSA
    1457 JOSE, CHRISTIAN PAUL ALILIO
    1458 JOSE, CRISTINE GONZALES
    1459 JOSE, LORENZO MARCO NABONG
    1460 JOSE, RANIEL PALOMO
    1461 JUAN, DARYL JAN SALVADOR
    1462 JUAN, FREDERICK ASUNCION
    1463 JUANEZA, AIJELETH
    1464 JUANILLO, ISAGANI LOUIS ORILLOSA
    1465 JUDALENA, JOHN SMITH VILLANUEVA
    1466 JULARBAL, CHARINA EJADA
    1467 JULIANA, REVON GREG PATTANG
    1468 JULOM, MICHAEL JR DEMA-ALA
    1469 JUMAO-AS, ED WYNDEL BERAME
    1470 JUMAQUIO, DIONELL QUINTO
    1471 JUMAYAO, FLORENCE MONTELIBANO
    1472 JUMINTO, MELCHOR PESIGAN
    1473 JUNIO, DANIEL AUSTIN CALLANG
    1474 JUNIO, JOEMAR VELASQUEZ
    1475 KALAYAKAN, JASSIM AMIN
    1476 KALINISAN, ROBI ANJELO CASTILLO
    1477 KASILAG, KEVIN JEROME ULITIN
    1478 KATIGBAK, KHRISTIE JOY LAZAR
    1479 KAW, MICHAEL KEVIN LEE
    1480 KINTANAR, JIMDELLE CORONADO
    1481 KUAN, LEZIL CALIPAYAN
    1482 LA ROSA, APRIL MENDEJA
    1483 LABAY, RYAN JHON PERASOL
    1484 LABBAO, MARIEL ELEAZAR
    1485 LABITORIA, JEFFREY SAMPANA
    1486 LABITORIA, JOEMAR SAMPANA
    1487 LABORDO, PAULO ORBINA
    1488 LABRADOR, JULIUS RICAFRENTE
    1489 LABRADOR, LYKA MALLORCA
    1490 LACANG, KRISTELLE CANIESO
    1491 LACASTESANTOS, IRIS BONOAN
    1492 LACHICA, CHERRY LOU DORIGNEL
    1493 LACSA, JEROME SAN JOSE
    1494 LACSINA, EDMUND MONDRAGON
    1495 LACSINA, MARIAN JOY GALANG
    1496 LACSON, JUDEL ROY JAMELO
    1497 LACSON, RICA MAE CAYANAN
    1498 LADAGA, YVAN NATHANIEL CANOY
    1499 LADERAS, ELIEZER MAGAT
    1500 LADISLAO, CHARLIE JAY RONQUILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 79 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 LAGAHIT, JAY NEIL TAGUDIN
    1502 LAGMAN, CARYSA YSABELLE SILVA
    1503 LAGROSAS, LEANDRO DONCILLO
    1504 LAJATO, RENZ KEVIN FERNANDEZ
    1505 LAM, FLORENCIO JR BILANG
    1506 LAMBAN, RULF ALIPIN
    1507 LAMESERIA, CURT MITCHELL CIPRIANO
    1508 LANDINGIN, NELSON GALLARDO
    1509 LANDONG, KARL STEVEN NAVIDA
    1510 LANGIT, TIMOTHY CASTILLO
    1511 LANGRES, JEHU BATACAN
    1512 LANIOSA, ADRIAN BRIONES
    1513 LANOT, JACQUELINE ENDOZO
    1514 LANTO, ELMER JOHN ALOG
    1515 LAPAAN, REXAIRE DEEIHL OCSAN
    1516 LAPASCUA, MA LEAH ANTONETTE CONDE
    1517 LAPUZ, CLARENCE JOY BORILLA
    1518 LARIDO, MARY ANNE JOYCE DUCDUC
    1519 LARIOSA, LUI ERRICH RAMIREZ
    1520 LARIVA, LARRY JR UNTALAN
    1521 LARRACAS, THALIA YSABELLE
    1522 LASPIÑA, RACQUEL RIEGO
    1523 LASTRADO, PAULO PANER
    1524 LASTRELLA, JEAN AGOMAA
    1525 LATAYAN, LYKA MAE MARTINEZ
    1526 LAUIGAN, NOEL TAMAYAO
    1527 LAUREL, MARK ANTHONY TORRE
    1528 LAURENCIANO, AARON CARLO DANDAN
    1529 LAURON, ARLYN PALEN
    1530 LAUS, LESLIE ANNE CRUZ
    1531 LAVISTE, MIEL REOLLO MENDOZA
    1532 LAVIÑA, COLIN BAUTISTA
    1533 LAWAS, FRANZEL JOHN YUMANG
    1534 LAYA, GERALD RENZ ESTANISLAO
    1535 LAYOSA, CHRISTIANA BALDOMAR
    1536 LAZALITA, JAMES ANTHONY MONTALES
    1537 LAZARES, JOHN DETLEV HJART MARASIGAN
    1538 LAZARO, EDUARDO III MOLINA
    1539 LAZARO, KEN RYU RECTO
    1540 LAZARO, KENNETH ZARRIS
    1541 LAZARO, LUIS FELIPE SALONGA
    1542 LAZO, DAN JOSHUA JARAMILLA
    1543 LAZO, MARIJOE PADILLA
    1544 LAZO, NELYN DOMINIQUE ALMENDA
    1545 LEABRES, FERDINAND JR CORPIN
    1546 LEAÑO, ALEEN GLEEN JURADO
    1547 LEAÑO, ERICK JOSHUA LLANES
    1548 LEDESMA, ARGEL JR ANACLETO
    1549 LEDESMA, MA LORIELYN MELGAREJO
    1550 LEE, JUSTIN ROLAND LIM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 80 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 LEGARDO, ROYETTE GORONAL
    1552 LEGARIO, LANCE ROBERT VILLARMINO
    1553 LEGASPI, MARVIN EVANGELISTA
    1554 LEGISTA, CHARL GRECIA
    1555 LEGUIP, CLARK ALJUN LENA
    1556 LEIDO, JANE COLEEN PAGUIO
    1557 LELIS, GLENBERT HELTON MAGHANOY
    1558 LENON, MAURICE LAURENCE GERONILLA
    1559 LEONARDO, LIAM RHEY GUTIERREZ
    1560 LEONARDO, MARLON VALENZUELA
    1561 LEQUILLO, MARK JULIUS DASIG
    1562 LERIO, MARK ALLEN PELICANO
    1563 LERIO, RAMIL JR NACARIO
    1564 LERON, RENIEL ALBERT DE JESUS
    1565 LEYCANO, ALJONDER MALATE
    1566 LEZARON, KARLOS LORENZO SEÑA
    1567 LIANZA, RICKY JR WAEL
    1568 LIAO, JEROME COSME
    1569 LIBAN, ZYXEL ARC JORQUIA
    1570 LIBUNAO, SHAYNE ANNE VILLAPANDO
    1571 LIBUTAN, ANGELICA PIA BONDOC
    1572 LICO, CHRISTYL JOSOL
    1573 LIM, CHARLES GALANG
    1574 LIM, DANIELLE ARIAS
    1575 LIM, DOMINIC BARRETTO
    1576 LIMACO, REMSELLE DOJOLES
    1577 LIME, MARY JOY FERNANDEZ
    1578 LINAZA, DOMINIC RENZ GALURA
    1579 LISACA, JULIAN EYMARD RAMIREZ
    1580 LITAN, RENZ ALFRED JIMENEZ
    1581 LIU, LORENZ KRISTINE NAYVE
    1582 LIWAG, JOHN VICTOR ADEL TORRES
    1583 LIWANAG, RENZ JOHN TEODORO
    1584 LIÑAN, NICE LALACE JAMAGO
    1585 LLACUNA, FELOMINO JR CERUJALES
    1586 LLAMAS, CLARISSE ANGELA MAGAHIS
    1587 LLANES, LORENZO DOMINIC ALMARIO
    1588 LLANTINO, JESRYL ALAPRE
    1589 LLENA, ARTURO JR BAUTISTA
    1590 LLENA, MARVIN TONY PEPITO
    1591 LLEVADO, JOHNEDEL VILLANCA
    1592 LOBERES, JEOFFREY PATAWARAN
    1593 LOBETE, MARK JOSEPH TAMBUBOY
    1594 LOBO, ARMARY CAMIGUING
    1595 LOLO, KENT JUDE ILOGON
    1596 LOPEZ, BRYLE GABRIELLE ABATAYO
    1597 LOPEZ, CHRISTELLE JOY DAGOHOY
    1598 LOPEZ, IVAN GEDRICK BUNGATO
    1599 LOPEZ, KLARENS DESIREE FAUSTINO
    1600 LOPEZ, RHOED CZAR RULIDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 81 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 LOPOZ, JOHN CHRISTOPHER SAN JOSE
    1602 LORENZANA, JOHN KARL CALARA
    1603 LORENZANO, SHELLY NICOLE BAYUBAY
    1604 LORENZO, ABIGAIL POBLETE
    1605 LORENZO, LEAND KARLO GULOY
    1606 LOREÑA, CESAR JR CUADRADO
    1607 LORIA, KIEVEN BENEDICT ARMA
    1608 LOZADA, CYRUS GORERO
    1609 LOZADA, NERRY FERNANDEZ
    1610 LUAD, KARL VHINCENT PASTOR
    1611 LUARES, ELSIE BAAL
    1612 LUATON, ARJAY CONCEJO
    1613 LUAYON, FRITZIE BALA
    1614 LUBAG, ARLDRICK CONCEPCION
    1615 LUBANG, HENGILBERT SANTIAÑEZ
    1616 LUCAS, ANGELITO NIÑO LICO
    1617 LUCAS, CHARA EUGENIO
    1618 LUCERO, BENEDICT JARDIOLIN
    1619 LUCIANO, JOHN NIKKO ZAMORA
    1620 LUCILA, GAEA BRIANE MARTINEZ
    1621 LUCMAN, AHMAD MAHER SANGCOPAN
    1622 LUGATIMAN, JOVELYN
    1623 LUGOD, CHRISTIAN IRISH EGAR
    1624 LUGTU, RONALD JR ESGUERRA
    1625 LUIS, DENNIS JAMES ALTURA
    1626 LUIS, JENALYN CALAUSTRO
    1627 LUMABAN, ROEL GONZALES
    1628 LUMANTAS, JERIC C'ZAR BILLONES
    1629 LUMAYNO, RON COLEHAN BLORON
    1630 LUMBA, MELA JEAN ALBARIDA
    1631 LUMBAN, CHRISTINE YLANE PIGAR
    1632 LUMBRES, REX ROLAND ADRAQUE
    1633 LUNA, MICHELLE OSORIO
    1634 LUSOC, KIRBY JEFFERSON VILLAMOR
    1635 LUSTERIO, MALCHIDIEL TUMBAGA
    1636 LUTERTE, GENALYN COMENDADOR
    1637 LUZON, EDMUND BRYAN DECENA
    1638 LUZON, MARK ANTHONY APAT
    1639 MAALA, MICHAELLA MEDINA
    1640 MAASIN, JILES CAMONIAS
    1641 MABALE, ANGELITA GUTIERREZ
    1642 MABANTA, MAYNALD DANGANAN
    1643 MABASA, MEIGIE ANNE ALIPIO
    1644 MABBAYAD, SHIELA MAY GAZZINGAN
    1645 MABULAY, J'NIELL QUIAMBAO
    1646 MACABEO, EUGENE CHOSING
    1647 MACADANGDANG, CHARLEYS AYSON
    1648 MACALINDONG, SAMANTHA MIRANDA
    1649 MACANANG, GERYLL BACCAY
    1650 MACAPAGAT, MARY JEAN ELIC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 82 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 MACARAEG, EDGAR JAKE BERZO
    1652 MACARAIG, ERIKA OLGA INCIONG
    1653 MACARAIG, KIMBERLY ANN MERCADO
    1654 MACARANDAN, RAYMART PADILLA
    1655 MACEDA, MARK ANTHONY LACSON
    1656 MACKAY, JOHN PAUL SALABUQUE
    1657 MADLANGBAYAN, CELINE CUSTODIO
    1658 MADRAZO, MARIES VICENCIO
    1659 MADRIDANO, SHIERRA MAE NARITO
    1660 MADULIN, DEBORAH CRAVE
    1661 MAGADAN, ASSUMPTA MARIE PIAO
    1662 MAGAHIS, JOHN REY OSINSAO
    1663 MAGALLANES, BRANDON IBALE
    1664 MAGALLON, JEZREEL WASAWAS
    1665 MAGBANUA, JED ISIAH NAVA
    1666 MAGBANUA, JOHN PAUL DIMACULANGAN
    1667 MAGBITANG, CZARINA ELOISE BATUIGAS
    1668 MAGDAYO, MARK NIÑO OCLARIT
    1669 MAGISTRADO, HENRIELLE DELA CRUZ
    1670 MAGLALANG, JOYCEE MENDOZA
    1671 MAGLIBA, CHINOCEL MAÑACOP
    1672 MAGMANLAC, IRV MADRIGAL
    1673 MAGNAYE, MARY LUZ ELSISURA
    1674 MAGNO, BEBETH SILVOZA
    1675 MAGNO, SHELDON FLOYD SELERIO
    1676 MAGO, KIMBERLY SALOMON
    1677 MAGONCIA, APRIL JOHN ARIEL YAP
    1678 MAGORA, JUDE MICHAEL CABALZA
    1679 MAGPANTAY, LLOYD HARDY MELENDRES
    1680 MAGPILI, MARIEL DOMINGO
    1681 MAGSAJO, JOHN ALEXIS TANG
    1682 MAGSALANSAN, JOHN ERROL CANLAS
    1683 MAGSINO, VIC JOY FLORENTINO
    1684 MAGSIPOC, JOHN FRANCIS CONEL
    1685 MAGTAGÑOB, IVY TURA
    1686 MAHINAY, JOSEPH LEANDRE SANCHEZ
    1687 MAHINAY, RON JOSEPH CASER
    1688 MAHIYA, MA ZARA ABEGAIL PUCHE
    1689 MAISO, SERCON JR MEJALA
    1690 MAKINANO, KARLS GERMANO CILLO
    1691 MALABANAN, LEAN MICHAEL ARROYO
    1692 MALABANAN, RYAN VEGA
    1693 MALAIT, ANTHONY SALAZAR
    1694 MALALAD, JARED ALDWIN QUINTOS
    1695 MALALUAN, MARLO DEXIE DALE GAHISAN
    1696 MALAMUG, CLYDE MAVERICK ABELLA
    1697 MALAN, CHRISTIAN MENDOZA
    1698 MALANG, LEVIN ALARCIO
    1699 MALDONADO, JOHN CARLO MARANAN
    1700 MALERIADO, CHRISTIAN GARBO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 83 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1701 MALICSI, ARNIE MATRE
    1702 MALINGAN, DRUANNE YZZA APARECIO
    1703 MALIS, PRECIOUS DALINO
    1704 MALIT, MELVILLE JAN CALMA
    1705 MALIT, RONEL MANDAP
    1706 MALLARI, AIRA MAE TAYAM
    1707 MALLARI, CRYPTON JOHN AGUIRRE
    1708 MALLARI, FRANCIS ANNE MARASIGAN
    1709 MALLARI, JEZRINA REYES
    1710 MALLARI, MARIGOLD SARMIENTO
    1711 MALLARI, MERVIN JOHN ORDOÑEZ
    1712 MALLARI, RUSSEL ROMAN LEGASPI
    1713 MALLILLIN, FATIMA MORALES
    1714 MALLO, BEA MAE MALALAD
    1715 MALLORCA, GILLIAN PEREZ
    1716 MALOLOY-ON, JAPHET CUARESMA
    1717 MALONG, JONATHAN CRUZ
    1718 MALONGA, RICHARD ANTHONY TOLENTINO
    1719 MALUBAGO, PATRICIA NICOLE MEDINA
    1720 MALUBAY, MOHAMMED BUSTILLOS
    1721 MALUTO, MARY JOY GESULGA
    1722 MAMAC, MARABA JAMES AWING
    1723 MAMARIL, KRAISHUS KOLEEN BALA
    1724 MAMENTA, JONAS VALDENARRO
    1725 MANADAY, JAY-LORD PILLOS
    1726 MANAHAN, EUNICE OBIAS
    1727 MANALANG, IVAN CHRISTIAN JED ACOSTA
    1728 MANALANSAN, LUCILLE ANDREA MACASPAC
    1729 MANALASTAS, ZEUS JOVETTE MATIAS
    1730 MANALAYSAY, JAYMAR BAJARIN
    1731 MANALAYSAY, JOHN MAYNARD ESPINILI
    1732 MANALO, CHRISTIAN LEVIN OPACO
    1733 MANALO, JAZZLEEN SUMAGUE
    1734 MANALO, KEYRIN KHAYE CALICOY
    1735 MANALO, VIR ANGELO ESCAREZ
    1736 MANALO, YVES KATIGBAK
    1737 MANALOTO, KATHLENE PANGILINAN
    1738 MANAPSAL, KARLVEN VERGARA
    1739 MANARANG, GIENEL FRANCHESKA DELOS SANTOS
    1740 MANARANG, JALFRED FIGUEROA
    1741 MANATO, MARK LESTER FERNANDEZ
    1742 MANDAP, RICA ANGELA PADILLA
    1743 MANDAPAT, JOSHUA NORA
    1744 MANDIA, JANEL UMBAL
    1745 MANDIA, WARREN JAMES ILAO
    1746 MANGAHAS, YONICE REGINE DE LUNA
    1747 MANGALINDAN, EDUARD RAY ADDUN
    1748 MANGARING, MARK GIMME BAWASANTA
    1749 MANGILIT, JESSICA DUEÑAS
    1750 MANGLO, DEXTER BALSADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 84 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1751 MANGONON, ALVIN SCOTT CACHO
    1752 MANGUIAT, JUNE BERNAL
    1753 MANIEGO, JEROME SULTAN
    1754 MANIO, PETER PAOLO CONTRERAS
    1755 MANITO, KRISTELLE TUD
    1756 MANONGSONG, RHONA MAE BACSA
    1757 MANRIQUEZ, SKLIER MARK SENAJONON
    1758 MANUEL, AERALEEN AÑASCO
    1759 MANUEL, KIM DOMINIC FRANCINILLA
    1760 MANUEL, TIMOTHY SUAREZ
    1761 MANULAT, CHELI LOUIE GINES
    1762 MANUNTAG, ALYSSA MARI CABRERA
    1763 MANZANO, EDREI REEVE MAGBITANG
    1764 MANZON, RHEY MART GANDEZA
    1765 MAPPATAO, GRANT RAMONES
    1766 MAQUIRANG, STEPHEN JOHN ESLABON
    1767 MARAAT, GEORGE VINFRED SARABIA
    1768 MARAMOT, ALLAN JAMES ILAGAN
    1769 MARANAN, ANTHONY RICKSON DIONEDA
    1770 MARANAN, PAUL EDGAR BERNARDO
    1771 MARAVILLOSA, HEZRON NACIONAL
    1772 MARAYA, ASHLEY TATIANA OMILA
    1773 MARCELINO, MARK CARLO TAYSON
    1774 MARCELINO, ROSE ANN MATIAS
    1775 MARCELO, CIRACH ANTHONY GOZON
    1776 MARCELO, MARIELLE JOY PAMANIAN
    1777 MARCELO, MIALYN SANTOS
    1778 MARCIANO, LOUIS FRANZELLE REYES
    1779 MARCOS, ELDRIDGE BONIOL
    1780 MARFIL, JEVEN DALE MAGADAN
    1781 MARGALLO, GERALD PAUL COMAYAS
    1782 MARI, CHRIST ANN JOY ARRIETA
    1783 MARIANO, FATIMA ROSE ALMONEDA
    1784 MARIANO, KAMIKA MULDONG
    1785 MARIANO, KARLO MANDAP
    1786 MARILLA, ALJUDE SARIO
    1787 MARQUESES, CRYSTAL DAPHNE JUEGO
    1788 MARQUEZ, DEMY SERQUIÑA
    1789 MARQUEZ, HAZEL JANE PLACA
    1790 MARQUEZ, LUIGIE VALDERAMA
    1791 MARQUEZ, MARIJHUNE CAM
    1792 MARQUEZ, MARK LESTER IÑIGO
    1793 MARQUEZ, MARLOU INANDAN
    1794 MARQUEZ, REI CHARLES MORENO
    1795 MARTES, JOYCE ANN SIMAN
    1796 MARTICIO, ABIGAIL AGUIRRE
    1797 MARTILLANO, RENZI JAMES CORTEZ
    1798 MARTIN, IRISH JOY CHINILLA
    1799 MARTIN, JOANNA CHARIZ RAMOS
    1800 MARTIN, LUCKY ABEL RONQUILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 85 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1801 MARTIN, RICHARD OLIVER REYES
    1802 MARTINETE, CHIN-CHIN MALCO
    1803 MARTINEZ, DIANNE AGUSTIN
    1804 MARTINEZ, KENNETH ACERON
    1805 MARTINEZ, MARY ANGELYN ROXAS
    1806 MARTIZANO, MADELYN CORDERO
    1807 MASCARDO, CHEZA MARIE ALVAREZ
    1808 MASCARDO, NICOLLE SIDNEY DELA CRUZ
    1809 MASCARIÑAS, ARBY CHRISTY PEÑAFLOR
    1810 MASINSIN, RONEL IGASAN
    1811 MASLOG, MERNILITA MORALLAS
    1812 MASMILA, ABRAHAM DELA PAZ
    1813 MATALOG, REESE LEONARD RODRIGUEZ
    1814 MATAMPALE, RONNEL OÑA
    1815 MATANGCAS, CESAR RYAN HADAP
    1816 MATEO, WILLIAM BANZON
    1817 MATIAS, ALBERT ALBO
    1818 MATIAS, ALEXANDER SANTOS
    1819 MATIAS, AVEGALE ANGELUS ALIMUIN
    1820 MATING, MARK HARJI QUINE
    1821 MAULLON, JASMIN DE SALIT
    1822 MAURICIO, MARK DOMINIC DELOS SANTOS
    1823 MAUTE, JOHAIRA MACAREMBANG
    1824 MAÑALAC, HERSON NARANJA
    1825 MEDADO, COLEEN MAISLING
    1826 MEDALLA, LECEL PELACO
    1827 MEDEL, CARLO PIDOY
    1828 MEDENILLA, MARK JOHANN LEJOS
    1829 MEDINA, LEAH RUTH SEVILLA
    1830 MEDINA, NEIL CHRISTIAN SIERDA
    1831 MELGAR, JONA MARIE PADRONZULAN
    1832 MELGO, ADRIAN SECRETARIA
    1833 MELLIZO, GRACIELA ANTOINETTE MONTES
    1834 MELOCOTON, KEVIN ANDREW BENETUA
    1835 MELOCOTON, MIKE NORBE
    1836 MEMBRIDO, OLGA SAGALEN
    1837 MEMPIN, SHARA MARIZ MERCADO
    1838 MENDEZ, ISABELA MARIE SIO
    1839 MENDOZA, ANTHONY LACAP
    1840 MENDOZA, DANIELLE MEG DELA CRUZ
    1841 MENDOZA, DARA LOUISE BATHAN
    1842 MENDOZA, DOREEN COTACO
    1843 MENDOZA, JAYSON SIGUENZA
    1844 MENDOZA, JOHN RAINIER TECSON
    1845 MENDOZA, JUSTINE REYES
    1846 MENDOZA, MARA ALLANA CEZAR
    1847 MENDOZA, MARK NIÑO LANDICHO
    1848 MENDOZA, NORIEL MIRANDA
    1849 MENDOZA, QUEENNIE RICHELLE CUESTA
    1850 MENDOZA, RAMWEL ABRAM AGUILAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 86 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1851 MENDOZA, RAYMUND CEAZAR VILLACRUSIS
    1852 MENDOZA, REINA PANERGALIN
    1853 MERABE, JEAN MARIE MAMON
    1854 MERCA, MARY GRACE MOLINA
    1855 MERCADO, ALYSSA MARIE BAUTISTA
    1856 MERCADO, AYESSA LEE ANNE BARTOLOME
    1857 MERCADO, CRISTOPHER JOHN MODEQUILLO
    1858 MERCADO, DEAN POCHOLO SANTOS
    1859 MERCADO, EDUARDO JR YMBONG
    1860 MERCADO, MIGUELITO JR SALVADOR
    1861 MERCADO, RICOHERMOSO MARILLA
    1862 MERGILINO, SARAH MAE MAESTRECAMPO
    1863 MERILLES, WILSON BAYRANTE
    1864 MERTO, GIA ZERLIENE CAMSON
    1865 MERTO, JR MARC ROBERT CANILAO
    1866 MESA, JOANA REY LAUREANO
    1867 MESA, KAIRAH SHEEN ATIENZA
    1868 MESINA, NIKKO JOHN GALLENO
    1869 MEÑA, KERBEEN KAISER DACATIMBAN
    1870 MICALLER, GENESIS ESPIRITU
    1871 MIJARES, MA AIRENE PANGAN
    1872 MIL, KEVIN JUDE MONTE
    1873 MILANES, SUSSANNAH CONDES
    1874 MILANTE, MARY FRANCE PEREZ
    1875 MILAY, CLARK KENT RUSSEL LIM
    1876 MILLARE, MA MIKI BERMAS
    1877 MILO, JESSA ANNE VILLAFUERTE
    1878 MIMAY, KATHLEEN BRAGA
    1879 MINTALAR, GIZELLE MAE CAPARAS
    1880 MIRALLES, DOMINIC AMERICA
    1881 MIRANDA, ALLAN CYRUS CLEMEN PORRAS
    1882 MIRANDA, MARK DANIELLE DE JESUS
    1883 MIRANDA, RO-LIE BELLO
    1884 MIRANDO, SARAH MAE ARANDIA
    1885 MIRASOL, ROMART ALDRICH PALMA
    1886 MISA, ZEUS VILLANUEVA
    1887 MISAGAL, RENZ IRVY VENIEGAS
    1888 MISALBAS, CLEO DEXTER VILLADO
    1889 MIÑOZA, GEORGIA MARIE BASILIO
    1890 MOJADO, CHARISSE SARMIENTO
    1891 MOLERO, GLENNAHVALE FLORES
    1892 MOLINA, CZAR GOROSPE
    1893 MOLINA, JED MARK RULL
    1894 MONDIA, LORENZO RAY TORRES
    1895 MONDIN, JOMARI BOISER
    1896 MONET, CHRISTIAN VINCE GUARINA
    1897 MONILLO, RACHEL
    1898 MONREAL, CARYL FAYE CORNELIO
    1899 MONREAL, MA THERESA DOROIN
    1900 MONTANER, PETER JOSEPH ELISAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 87 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1901 MONTANO, MICHAEL JOHN ABAN
    1902 MONTE, LARISSA MAE RIVERA
    1903 MONTEMAYOR, NIKKA TRICIA VITUG
    1904 MONTERO, EDVER JOSEPH PANEDA
    1905 MONTES, ARRA MAE VILLALUZ
    1906 MONTESA, CHRISTELLE JOY DE GUZMAN
    1907 MONTIANO, CEDRIC HINTAY
    1908 MONTORIO, KEITH TICZON
    1909 MONTOYA, KENT HUBERT LLANES
    1910 MONZON, EDD RENZELL GUATATO
    1911 MOORE, OWEN LANCE BEBING
    1912 MORA, HAJI PALTAD
    1913 MORA, IRIS MAE CORTEZ
    1914 MORALES, CRIS RALPH DABU
    1915 MORALES, DARREL MARK GAUPO
    1916 MORALES, MARK KEVIN JIMENEZ
    1917 MORALES, TED FRANCIS GARCIA
    1918 MORANTE, ANDREA ALETTE REYES
    1919 MORATA, RYAN GLYDE FERNANDEZ
    1920 MORATALLA, ALAIN LAURON
    1921 MORENO, RAMIL JR JOVER
    1922 MORILLO, RONIEL JOSHUA SEVA
    1923 MOTETA, JOHN MICHAEL MONDOY
    1924 MOVIDA, NAJIELLA PERALTA
    1925 MUIT, NINO DICO
    1926 MUJERES, CLEIDER REY BEDUYA
    1927 MUNDA, ACE VALENCIA
    1928 MUNSALUD, BLESSIE NICOLE VARGAS
    1929 MUNSAYAC, ALLYSON CAUTON
    1930 MURIEL, AIRA CELINE SANTIAGO
    1931 MUTAS, MAGGI MAE MAGLANGIT
    1932 MUÑEZ, JENICA JAYNE CEGUERRA
    1933 MUÑOZ, JACKIELYN LALU
    1934 NACION, JOHN EMMANUEL SEVILLENO
    1935 NAGPACAN, ARJOHN RAY MACARIOLA
    1936 NAHIGAN, DIXIE MAYE DUMAPI
    1937 NAJERA, JANE AIZELLE GUNO
    1938 NALDOZA, CARLO CELESTINO ELIGOYO
    1939 NANTES, GENEVIE REFORSADO
    1940 NANTES, TRIXIA SALVATIERRA
    1941 NAPA, CHARMAINE ATIENZA
    1942 NAPAGAO, KHEENNO GREGOR MILITAR
    1943 NAPILA, JASPHER JOHN ATIENZA
    1944 NAPOLES, ALMIRAH LORRAINE BUNGALON
    1945 NAPUTO, JOHN JOSEPH RIVERA
    1946 NAQUILA, JAYSON MARQUEZ
    1947 NARANJO, CHELSEA ANN BASCO
    1948 NARCA, MISAEL FRANJU PIAO
    1949 NARCISO, ALYSSA JADE PEREZ
    1950 NARTEA, ASHLEY KAYE CAARE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 88 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1951 NARVAEZ, JOSHUA CABANSAG
    1952 NARVASA, KENNETH MURAN
    1953 NASARA, RAISA VIVARES
    1954 NATAÑO, JEZIEL MALIT
    1955 NATIVIDAD, FRANCES ARLEE RUIZ
    1956 NATIVIDAD, LESTER OCAMPO
    1957 NAVAL, SHERIEVIC ADONG
    1958 NAVALES, LEONARD FERRER
    1959 NAVARRO, JOHN BENJAMIN ESPINOSA
    1960 NAVISAGA, JOHN PAOLO MURILLO
    1961 NAVOTAS, IAN CAHILIG
    1962 NAZ, RONNIE NOLEAL
    1963 NAZARIA, GABRIEL SANTIAGO
    1964 NEDIC, JHAY MARK KING
    1965 NEPOMUCENO, LISSY ANN DE JOYA
    1966 NERA, HAZEL CABANGON
    1967 NERI, HURLEY LEO JAY ENEMA
    1968 NERVES, ALYSSA FALCONE
    1969 NERVES, JOSHUA ABRAN
    1970 NG, CHRISTIAN JOHN DELA CRUZ
    1971 NGO, CARLO NG
    1972 NICAVERA, CHRISTIAN ARISCO
    1973 NICOLAS, KENNETH POLICARPIO
    1974 NICOLAS, LAINIER JOHN LAZARO
    1975 NICOLAS, MARK LAURENCE CRISTOBAL
    1976 NILLOS, EUNILE ANDREW MEDIANA
    1977 NIVERA, TANYA FAYE SANTOS
    1978 NOE, LEAH WYNNE PAGUAGAN
    1979 NOGRA, CHRISTSHA GEMELLE GUTIERREZ
    1980 NONATO, RIVA MARIE LEDESMA
    1981 NONATO, RONEL MONGE
    1982 NONO, JOSHUA ANTHONY TORRECHIVA
    1983 NORCA, RYAN NIEL ATIL
    1984 NUAL, MARY CLARENCE CATILO
    1985 NUESTRO, JANAICA AMUTAN
    1986 NUEVA, JOHN RAYMOND TORRES
    1987 OAMIL, KRISTIAN PAUL SALABUQUE
    1988 OANES, RICHARD DEAN NAVAL
    1989 OBAOB, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH SEISMUNDO
    1990 OBERO, JOPHEL DOMINGO
    1991 OBLIGAR, JEANLEE THERESE DEVELOS
    1992 OBON, FREDRITZ GIL VERGARA
    1993 OBRA, MARIANNE STEPHANIE GULENG
    1994 OBRADO, DESIREE JOY LUNA
    1995 OBUNGEN, EMERSON CAYABA
    1996 OCAMPO, CYRUS EURL LOPEZ
    1997 OCAMPO, GIRLIE PABIA
    1998 OCAMPO, LENRED ROIE ALMAZAN
    1999 OCANA, LOVELYN SINGSON
    2000 OCHEA, GERARDO JR SENO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 89 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2001 OCHEDA, EDGAR JOHN ALORRO
    2002 OCOS, LIZEL FERNANDEZ
    2003 OCUBILLO, NICOLE SERRANO
    2004 ODATO, REA REZZEL ORQUIZA
    2005 OGALESCO, CHARLENE MAE CAÑEDA
    2006 OLAVERE, JAIME JR CALDERON
    2007 OLAYON, JESS RYAN DOMONDON
    2008 OLBINAR, JEANNY AJOS
    2009 OLIDIANA, JOHN REY MAHINAY
    2010 OLISA, JOHN JOSHUA MIRASOL
    2011 OLIVARES, APRIL JOY DUBAS
    2012 OLIVO, FERDINAND TUPPIL
    2013 OLLER, JAE MARK LANUZA
    2014 OLLERO, ALYSSA MARIE DEL VALLE
    2015 OLUNAN, VIA SAMANTHA CERVANTES
    2016 OME, KATE DAUPAN
    2017 OMPAD, AILYN CULATON
    2018 ONG, AILA MICHA TIGLAO
    2019 ONG, MATTHEW RYAN SIUNAM
    2020 ONG, SEAN TROY SAMBAAN
    2021 OPIANA, FRENDLY JEAN PALOMA
    2022 OPLAS, CARL ANDRIAN MACUGAY
    2023 OQUIALDA, MARIVIC BEJO
    2024 ORBINO, MICHAEL JOHN MARIÑO
    2025 ORDOÑO, DEMI CLIDE SOBREMESANA
    2026 ORGAS, CLARENCE JOSEPH TABIOS
    2027 ORIBE, DANICAH CLARISSE ENGADA
    2028 ORIEL, JESRAEL JALEN
    2029 ORILLANEDA, NINNA ALEXA MCCARTHY
    2030 OROPEZA, ROMA NOREEN CALINAWAN
    2031 OROPILLA, JOASH EZEKIEL PIANDONG
    2032 ORTALIZ, TANYA TAN
    2033 ORTEGA, CHRISTIAN JAMES LIMA
    2034 ORTEGA, GENE MARK PENUELO
    2035 ORTEZA, MIKKA SILANG
    2036 ORTIGUEZ, JERICK DONEDA
    2037 ORTIZ, CHARMAINE ANGELES
    2038 ORTIZO, MA SANDRA VENNAH PRADO
    2039 OSABEL, JUSTIN SANORIA
    2040 OSIDO, GEORGE ELISON DE VERA
    2041 OVILLE, RENZ JOEREL MIRAMBEL
    2042 OÑAS, JAHZIEL BALBOA
    2043 PAAT, WILSON CAMPOS
    2044 PAAÑO, CHARLA VIANN CABANG
    2045 PABELLANO, JENICA SARAH FALLER
    2046 PABLO, ELAIZA VERGARA
    2047 PABLO, JASON JAYME
    2048 PABULARCON, MELISSA JOY LIQUIDO
    2049 PABUSTAN, ANGELIE REMANDABAN
    2050 PACALDA, JESSAR PARDILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 90 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2051 PACANZA, DEXTER LLOYD PERCAL
    2052 PACETE, GLENN PAUL NOBLEFRANCA
    2053 PACHECO, MARY QUEENIE THEA ESPIRITU
    2054 PACIENTE, JOHN BRYAN CORDERO
    2055 PACILAN, RICHE ORAT
    2056 PACTAO, MARY GRACE MANA-AY
    2057 PADERNAL, ROMMEL MAICOM
    2058 PADILLA, CHRISTIAN PHILIP CABALQUINTO
    2059 PADILLA, KURT ANTHONY VEDAD
    2060 PADOJINOG, JILMAR AQUINO
    2061 PADUA, JAYVEE BAASIS
    2062 PADUA, KIM RONE GIGANTE
    2063 PADUA, VERONICA NAZARETH
    2064 PAGARA, MAE FLOR EDUSMA
    2065 PAGATPATAN, CHARLYNE MAE DAGDAGAN
    2066 PAGATPATAN, GEROME INGUSAN
    2067 PAGDILAO, RAFAEL ENRICO SATURNIO
    2068 PAGINADO, APRYL LOU MIRANDA
    2069 PAGKALIWANGAN, JESSA PANGAN
    2070 PAGOBAYAN, JOHN PAUL RAMIREZ
    2071 PAGUIBITAN, JENNIE LISTA
    2072 PAGUIO, JOSHUA IVAN NUÑEZ
    2073 PAGULAYAN, JONATHAN LAMSEN
    2074 PAGULAYAN, PERCY PAGALILAUAN
    2075 PAGUNSAN, APPLE GRACE ORCINE
    2076 PAGUTE, JACKIE DIANO
    2077 PAILAGAO, CARLO KRISTIAN OLIVERIO
    2078 PAITAN, MAVEEN JOHN ONG
    2079 PAJARIN, JAMAICA RUIZO
    2080 PAJARITO, PAUL ERIC MALABANAN
    2081 PAJINAG, YASA FAYE GONZALES
    2082 PAJO, RODEMAR JR
    2083 PAJUTINING, JOHN VERGEL DAVID
    2084 PALACIO, RENZ MARVIN GONZALES
    2085 PALAGTIW, KARLA RUTH ENRIQUEZ
    2086 PALAPALA, EDWARD SUZETTE LOGAN
    2087 PALIGAR, NEIL VILLANUEVA
    2088 PALMA, CHRISTOPHER PHILIPPE CUNANAN
    2089 PALMA, DOMINIC NOCELO
    2090 PALMA, GENE DYLON SINON
    2091 PALMA, JOPHIEL GERONIMO
    2092 PALMA, VINCE GABRELL CARPIO
    2093 PALMES, JADE ONGONION
    2094 PALOMA, DEGRES FERNANDEZ
    2095 PALOMO, ARPEE ROLANDO JR GRECIA
    2096 PALON, KIMLEY ASIS
    2097 PAMA, CHRISTIAN MIGUEL CARPIO
    2098 PAMINTUAN, JOVERN LOBITAÑA
    2099 PAMPLONA, ANA CHRISTINE MONTOYA
    2100 PAMPLONA, JOHN MICHAEL ALCANTARA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 91 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2101 PANCHO, PEARL MARIE LAGUNA
    2102 PANELA, ROM JUSTINE CABISON
    2103 PANGAN, HAGENRAY MAYOR
    2104 PANGANIBAN, JOHSUA ANGELO DELA ROSA
    2105 PANGANIBAN, NEDIE LOU BAGALIHOG
    2106 PANGILIGAN, DANNA GLADIOLA DE LOS SANTOS
    2107 PANGILINAN, ALVIN LANDAGAN
    2108 PANGILINAN, JOMARI GARCIA
    2109 PANGILINAN, KIT HARVY TOLENTINO
    2110 PANGILINAN, ROLAN NOEL GOLFO
    2111 PANGLIMA, SHIRLEY GARCINES
    2112 PANTON, JOHN PAULO GAMIER
    2113 PANTON, LEO PIOCOS
    2114 PANZO, JASON PHILIP MASANIT
    2115 PAPAG, MARC RONNEL GAPAS
    2116 PAPELERA, ROD ADRIAN ZALDIVAR
    2117 PARADO, JERRY BERT QUINACMAN
    2118 PARAFINA, ERIKA PEÑARANDA
    2119 PARAS, CHRISTINA ERICKA MENDOZA
    2120 PARDIÑAS, BELLIE MATEO
    2121 PARDUCHO, ORLAND JOS REYES
    2122 PAREJA, KRISTIAN ARMINTIA
    2123 PASCO, JEROME LEE ARADA
    2124 PASCUAL, RICA MAY SAÑOSA
    2125 PASCUAL, ROSELLE MANALO
    2126 PASQUIN, ZENINA ROSE BULILAN
    2127 PASTRANO, CATHERINE JOY GONZAL
    2128 PASUMBAL, IMAN DEMETRIO MAGNAYE
    2129 PATACSIL, MEL CHRIS IAN CALAGUIN
    2130 PATAWARAN, PATRICK LOUIS HIDALGO
    2131 PATIO, PRINCE ARED CUNANAN
    2132 PATNAAN, BONERT KINDIPAN
    2133 PATRIMONIO, NNEKA IRIS PANISA
    2134 PAYAD, GEMUEL IRRAN ARCALA
    2135 PAYAR, EZRA NEIL TURCATO
    2136 PAYUMO, JEROME CARLO BERMUDEZ
    2137 PAZ, BETH CRISTRIA LINRIZ SAN JOSE
    2138 PAZ, KNEIL RAVEN PUGA
    2139 PAZ, LIEZEL PARCO
    2140 PAÑOSO, ADRIAN BUENAVENTURA
    2141 PE BENITO, LLEWELYN SUDARIO
    2142 PEARSON, JASCHA CHRISTOPHE ANNOGUI
    2143 PECHO, SHANNEN ANDREA CRUZ
    2144 PELAYO, AZRIELLE LOBIEN
    2145 PELIGRIN, KAREN MAE SERRANO
    2146 PELONIO, IAN SARCEDO
    2147 PELONIO, RUSSELL MOJAL
    2148 PEPANIO, CARA LOU ESCASURA
    2149 PERALTA, CHESTER LAURENCE TIMPUG
    2150 PERALTA, CLARIZE BLESS EUSEBIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 92 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2151 PERDONIO, JOMMAR LABRADOR
    2152 PEREIRA, ZINAH ROSE SEMILLER
    2153 PEREZ, ARMON JOSHUA CALICDAN
    2154 PEREZ, CAROLYN GRACE CORONEL
    2155 PEREZ, DAN DAVID VELARDE
    2156 PEREZ, EMERSON GARCIA
    2157 PEREZ, JERIVIN DOMINGO
    2158 PEREZ, MA CELINA CABILI
    2159 PEREZ, MARIA ANNYSSA ZULUETA
    2160 PEREZ, RIO BRILLO
    2161 PEREÑA, ALAN CARL BELTIJAR
    2162 PERFECIO, EUGENE RAY FIGURA
    2163 PERILLA, CHERRY ANN FORMALEJO
    2164 PERILLO, WINCY RABIMBE
    2165 PEROCHO, PERRIE LANCE PASCUAL
    2166 PERUCHO, RAYMOND JOHN BUSTAMANTE
    2167 PESCANTE, NICE NISSA ESCAÑA
    2168 PETIL, PATRICIA LOPEZ
    2169 PETROLA, ORPHEUS CASUPANG
    2170 PEÑAFLOR, FRANCIS VALIENTE
    2171 PEÑANO, JORENZO INOSANTO
    2172 PEÑARANDA, DUKE RENZ CAGULONG
    2173 PEÑARANDA, KRISSA FAYE BARNACHA
    2174 PEÑAS, DIANA MAE ESPERA
    2175 PEÑOSO, RODEL JALLORES
    2176 PIAMONTE, CHRISTINE MAICO
    2177 PIANSAY, ALLEN GLEN ORCENA
    2178 PICAO, VIVIAN LAMOSTE
    2179 PICHAY, ARVIN DALE TOGÑO
    2180 PICHAY, CHAOS JEREMY CUADRA
    2181 PICO, MARVIN ALFRED MERCADO
    2182 PIGAR, JOHN YANZON
    2183 PILAR, JANIKRIS MAY GAVINO
    2184 PILAR, VICTORIANO JR SALASIBAN
    2185 PILON, LARAMYKA RAYO
    2186 PILONGCO, MARIEL PARAGATOS
    2187 PINEDA, CARLO JAY NAVAL
    2188 PINEDA, GEMMA PANTIG
    2189 PINEDA, LIAM LHUDORE CURAMING
    2190 PINGOL, ROCHELLE NIÑA MONTALBAN
    2191 PINZON, VON GABRIEL MOMBAY
    2192 PIPINO, JEANELLE ANNE ESCOTO
    2193 PIQUERO, RHYLIE RAGUSTA
    2194 PIRA, KARL ADDISON REYES
    2195 PITALLAR, JOVELYN JUANATA
    2196 PITOGO, JASON MAHINAY
    2197 PLACIDO, JULIUS CZAR ANOVER
    2198 PLARES, JANELYNN COLLADO
    2199 PLATILLA, GLADYS SOLAJES
    2200 PO, ROSLEE ANN BANTILAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 93 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2201 POBLADOR, GIAN MARTIN APOSTOL
    2202 POBLETE, MA AHNE CARLA TIRONA
    2203 POBLETE, ROLDAN CARLOS CERDEÑA
    2204 PONGAN, VANEZA BATUGON
    2205 PORRAS, FRANSILYN MAE VERDEBLANCO
    2206 PORRAS, MARTIN PASCUA
    2207 PORTOLAZO, JHOBERT GARCIANO
    2208 PRADILLA, EDREMZ BOTOR
    2209 PRADO, CECILE PARDILLA
    2210 PRADO, FEBBIE MARYLOU BORJA
    2211 PRADO, GERRY LALAGUNA
    2212 PRADO, JAMEL MISSION
    2213 PRAMOSO, RALPH PAYNO
    2214 PRECILLA, CARL VINCENT SUSANO
    2215 PRESBITERO, KEMP DULLEGUES
    2216 PRESBITERO, ROSIL MARIE CASINILLO
    2217 PRESBITERO, SIMON PAUL TEVES
    2218 PRINCIPE, GENESIS MARR NOBLES
    2219 PRIVADO, MICAH DENISSE LOZA
    2220 PRIVADO, RACHELYN SADIM
    2221 PRUDENTE, MARC JOSHUA
    2222 PRUDENTE, RODNICK JOSE GONZALES
    2223 PUEBLA, VERNA KATRIN JERUSALEM
    2224 PUERTO, ROSSI AGA CLAUDE
    2225 PUNDAN, CHARLES SANTOS
    2226 PUNO, JEROME CORDOVA
    2227 PUNZALAN, MARELLA ROSCIENE OCAMPO
    2228 PUNZALAN, MARK ANTHONY LINANG
    2229 PUNZALAN, RICHELLE IGNACIO
    2230 PURI, VINCENT JOSHUA CARLOS
    2231 QUEROL, GERALD MAPE
    2232 QUETUA, ROSS CHELSEA VELASQUEZ
    2233 QUEVEDO, JOSEPH ROSS GALARIO
    2234 QUEZON, MUR LEO CHANAO
    2235 QUIAMBAO, FRANCIS NICHOL REYES
    2236 QUIATCHON, BIEN PAOLO CASTRO
    2237 QUIDES, JANINE JOYCE VILLARBO
    2238 QUIJANO, ALYZZA PEREZ
    2239 QUIJANO, JUSTINE ADRIAN PARAISO
    2240 QUILATAN, JENNARD WHESLEY TOLENTINO
    2241 QUINDOZA, ROSA MAE FRANCIA
    2242 QUING, KEEAN JANSSEN FERNANDEZ
    2243 QUINO, ABEGAIL FIEL
    2244 QUINTO, APRIL PEARL TICMAN
    2245 QUINTO, CELEDONIO SALIGUMBA
    2246 QUIOC, IAN PATRICK YUMUL
    2247 QUIOCSON, BRIAN JETT PANOLINO
    2248 QUIROGA, JUSTINE REYNOLD MANALAD
    2249 QUITLONG, JOHN DAVID CARDIEL
    2250 RABANES, JOHN CARLO BESAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 94 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2251 RABE, KENT EDVE NEIL TRABALLO
    2252 RABE, MARY GRACE LLORIN
    2253 RABONGUE, LYZA LORENZ CASTAÑO
    2254 RABOR, DAWN MARIBELLE GONZALES
    2255 RACOMA, JOHN RONEIL TAGUILASO
    2256 RACOSAS, PATRICK
    2257 RADOVAN, MARY RODALIENE ABARICIA
    2258 RAFAEL, ALPHA JANE DEL ROSARIO
    2259 RAFANAN, RENZELL JON COSTALES
    2260 RAFOLS, BRYLLE KEVIN ADINO
    2261 RAFOLS, KHRISTEN ANNE MENDOZA
    2262 RAGAS, MARY FRANCE ARAGON
    2263 RAMAS, JOHNROY LLANITA
    2264 RAMILO, JACQUILYN FERNANDEZ
    2265 RAMILO, KIM JONAS LUCIDO
    2266 RAMIREZ, ADONIS LLANES
    2267 RAMIREZ, ARIANNE PATRICE AQUINO
    2268 RAMIREZ, BEEJAY MANALAD
    2269 RAMIREZ, BEVERLY UY
    2270 RAMIREZ, BRIAN PAUL BITANG
    2271 RAMIREZ, ELOISA MAE BITANG
    2272 RAMIREZ, JUSTIN CAÑETE
    2273 RAMIREZ, LYKA MARIE GARYL SARMIENTO
    2274 RAMISCAL, REY MICHAEL BALABAT
    2275 RAMIZARES, ULYSIS VELOSO
    2276 RAMONES, JOPHET ALCONTIN
    2277 RAMONIDA, VANESA SANCHEZ
    2278 RAMOS, ALLEN ANGELO
    2279 RAMOS, DAISY JANE PADAYAO
    2280 RAMOS, DAVIDSON LAGMAN
    2281 RAMOS, KARL CHRISTIAN PIÑANO
    2282 RAMOS, KATRINA ABELLERA
    2283 RAMOS, KENSLY LAUDEN GUANLAO
    2284 RAMOS, MARY GRACE DELOS REYES
    2285 RAMOS, RAMESIS DE GUZMAN
    2286 RAMOS, VANESSA MAY MUERONG
    2287 RANCAPAN, JOHN GLENN COSA
    2288 RANCHES, RICHMON PANCHO
    2289 RANJO, ROOSEBELT NABRE
    2290 RANTAEL, DELSON MORENO
    2291 RAOTRAOT, NICOLE ANNE CERIO
    2292 RARA, MERWIN JOHN MENDOZA
    2293 RAYA, RYAN JOSEPH GRIVA
    2294 RAYMUNDO, JOHN JOSEPH RESNGIT
    2295 RAZALO, KIANA LOUISE BINONGO
    2296 REAÑO, ROZETTE DELA ROSA
    2297 REBONG, MATT CHRISTIAN BARCENAS
    2298 REBUTAR, BRIAN RAMOS
    2299 RECIO, MARK ARTHUR MARCOS
    2300 RECORBA, ELMARIE GIALEN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 95 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2301 RECTO, JOHN LORENZ LUCIAJA
    2302 REDILLA, JULIUS MIRANDA
    2303 REDOME, NORVEN GARDOÑA
    2304 REDONDO, LEMUEL GUTIERREZ
    2305 REFAREAL, JOMARIE ARROYO
    2306 REGACHUELO, KAMILLE FRANCISCO
    2307 REGALA, ROLAND IAN MAGAT
    2308 REGALA, ROMAN NICOLAS
    2309 REGANIT, MYRA ROCHEL PALMIANO
    2310 REGIDOR, KEVIN ENARIO
    2311 REGIS, REY ARTHUR SIEGA
    2312 REGOJOS, MATT IGNACIO
    2313 RELLEVE, NISAN RECONGCO
    2314 RELUCANO, MARY FRANCE JOYCE GAPIT
    2315 REMEGIO, CLEFF DIAZ
    2316 REMEGIO, FREDERICK JR BAYANG
    2317 REMIGOSO, FATIMA HINAYON
    2318 REMOLONA, MARIA JENNIE NICA MAGNAYE
    2319 REMOTO, TRIXIE MARIEL SANTIAGO
    2320 RENES, REUBEN ANTHONY GEAGONIA
    2321 RENON, TED LORENZ URMENETA
    2322 REPISO, NICOLE ESCALANTE
    2323 RESIDE, JHALISH OVIEDO
    2324 RESONABLE, CARL ANGELO LUMAWAG
    2325 RESURRECCION, KARL DARREN LACANIENTA
    2326 REY, MERILL DE LUNA
    2327 REYES, ABEGAIL ANNE GAVINO
    2328 REYES, ALBERT ELI DORONGON
    2329 REYES, ALEXANDRA CATHERINE SUMAGAYSAY
    2330 REYES, ANGELA MARIZ VENASQUEZ
    2331 REYES, CLARENCE VINZCENT IGNA
    2332 REYES, CYDEL MAE MANARANG
    2333 REYES, JASON RENZ CAGUINDAGAN
    2334 REYES, JOHN KENNETH MERCADO
    2335 REYES, MARIA GIDJETTE CAPILA
    2336 REYES, RALPH JASPER MAGTAAN
    2337 REYES, VERGIL EARVIN VILLA
    2338 REYES, VERONICA JOY CRUZ
    2339 REYES, VIJANZ OCHONDRA
    2340 REYNO, JEFF CHRISTIAN RIMANDO
    2341 REYNOSO, CHRISTINE REYES
    2342 REYNOSO, JUNMAR ECHALAR
    2343 REYTA, ROBERT BESMONTE
    2344 REZANE, REYNTIANNE CASTAÑARES
    2345 RICAFRANCA, SHEILA MAY GASPAR
    2346 RICARDO, FRANCIS NICKO DORONGON
    2347 RICO, JOHN CEDRICK GARZON
    2348 RIEL, ROMEO BRYAN PRESADO
    2349 RIVERA, ABIGAIL ADRIANO
    2350 RIVERA, ALMIERA EGANGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 96 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2351 RIVERA, CHESTER KEITH ABORDO
    2352 RIVERA, ELORA MELLE DELOS REYES
    2353 RIVERA, NERWIN LEE VALENCIA
    2354 RIVERA, TRISHA CLAIRE CRUZ
    2355 RIVERAL, ALDWIN FACIOL
    2356 ROASA, JUSTINE BABISTA
    2357 ROBLES, HENRY LOUIE ACUÑA
    2358 ROBLES, RICHMONT CARLOS
    2359 ROBLES, RODNEY RAFAEL AVERION
    2360 RODEROS, CATHRINE JOY LOPEZ
    2361 RODRIGO, SANDY MAE POLICARPIO
    2362 RODRIGUEZ, ARBERLYN ALIM
    2363 RODRIGUEZ, GIL GABRIEL GUTIERREZ
    2364 RODRIGUEZ, JOSEPH YVEN GARCIA
    2365 RODRIGUEZ, KATHLEEN GARCIA
    2366 RODRIGUEZ, MARK ALLEN QUIAMBAO
    2367 RODRIGUEZ, REXOR AIVAN GUECO
    2368 RODRIGUEZ, TRIXIE MENDOZA
    2369 ROMANTICO, ARLENE OSTONAL
    2370 ROMERO, AL JERREU VARGAS
    2371 ROMERO, FIORENZO BUTACAN
    2372 ROMERO, JAYVEE NAVAL
    2373 ROMERO, JIMMY JR ROMERO
    2374 ROMERO, JONIE EVE DULMAN
    2375 ROMERO, RALPH CYRIL BENDIAN
    2376 ROMERO, RAYMOND JOHN LICUDINE
    2377 RONARIO, CHRIS JOHN LLOYD GONZALES
    2378 RONGAP, FATIMA OTIG
    2379 RONQUILLO, GISELLE ANNE REYES
    2380 ROPEREZ, ARABELLE BARACAEL
    2381 ROQUE, FRECEL TAGANAS
    2382 ROQUE, FRIZZA ROSE TOLENTINO
    2383 ROQUE, MADEL MARALIT
    2384 ROQUE, MELODY DOMINGO
    2385 ROQUE, MICHAEL ANGELO SICAT
    2386 ROSAL, APRIL CUEVAS
    2387 ROSAL, PAOLO NATHANIEL PLAZA
    2388 ROSALES, CATHERINE ROSE ROSAROS
    2389 ROSALES, JANNA SHEENA REMOJO
    2390 ROSARIO, CECILIA MACALINTAL
    2391 ROSARIO, JHUMEL MUÑOZ
    2392 ROSARIO, NEL JOHN SAQUIN
    2393 ROSETE, REINNA MAE SARREAL
    2394 ROSETE, RODOLFH ALFRED II TANGONAN
    2395 ROTONE, LYANDRO CONDE
    2396 ROVILLOS, KING JOHN ALFARO
    2397 ROXAS, AUDREY LAPIG
    2398 ROÑO, ISAIAH MAGTANGOB
    2399 RUALO, ANGELICA NIONES
    2400 RUBANTE, JUDY ANN ALAMAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 97 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2401 RUBIA, ANGELLE GESRINE LOMIBAO
    2402 RUBINO, CLEO PONTE
    2403 RUEDA, DON JOHNSON GARCIA
    2404 RUELAN, RICHELLE MAE MABALUT
    2405 RUGAYAN, SJ CARL SILAN
    2406 RUIZ, KURT DARREL NICOLAS
    2407 RUIZ, KYLE ANDREW TUPAS
    2408 RUIZ, LIMUEL ZULUETA
    2409 RUIZ, MARY ROBBIE GUTIERREZ
    2410 RUIZ, MUEL FRED LOPEZ
    2411 RUIZ, PAUL DENZIL VIDAL
    2412 SABADO, JOHN PAULENE
    2413 SABALE, ROLANDO JR QUIMBOY
    2414 SABALLA, TRISHA MARQUEZ
    2415 SABANAL, PENMYRN ILOGON
    2416 SABANDAL, NEILBERT AMACIO
    2417 SABATER, CONRAD JAMES UY
    2418 SABATER, KIMBERLY NICOLAS
    2419 SABIDO, ALVIN TOLEDANA
    2420 SABORDO, SHEILA MAE GERONA
    2421 SABUGA, GLENN INTING
    2422 SACATROPES, KRYZTOPF ANDREW
    2423 SACDALAN, ANDREA MAY ELAINE ARANZADO
    2424 SACRO, EIRRELL MARC ADOLFO
    2425 SADIA, ZEUS SAMAYO
    2426 SADIWA, STEPHEN BRYAN LIM
    2427 SADSAD, MARIE CHARISSE LACSON
    2428 SAENZ, PAUL ANTHONY BORJA
    2429 SAGARIO, CHRISTINE CLAIRE SAGUDAY
    2430 SAGCAL, LAURENCE SADIE
    2431 SAGENES, CZARINA ANNE REGIS
    2432 SAGUM, MICHELLE BERNABE
    2433 SAGUN, PAULINE AUDREY CO
    2434 SAHIDJAN, ABBY MUZAIFA RAMIREZ
    2435 SAITO, MARIA VICTORIA STA ANA
    2436 SALADAGA, EUGENE ROY HYNSON
    2437 SALAFRANCA, KYLE NICOLE DE PAZ
    2438 SALAMANES, SYRUS JAMES BAURILE
    2439 SALANGSANG, SHARIAH MIRANDA
    2440 SALAS, GEESAH MAE AQUINO
    2441 SALAS, JESSICA MACABALI
    2442 SALAS, VLESIE MAE MORENO
    2443 SALAZAR, JOHN EDMARC CHAVEZ
    2444 SALAZAR, MARICAR LOGRONIO
    2445 SALAZAR, SHELDON CASACLANG
    2446 SALBIBIA, ROBIN TRINILLA
    2447 SALCEDO, JOHN MICHAEL JOCSON
    2448 SALENGA, CHESTER RAMOS
    2449 SALES, BILLY RAY DAVID
    2450 SALES, KARL ADAM CEA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 98 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2451 SALES, KATHLEEN AMARO
    2452 SALES, RAM ALIMUIN
    2453 SALIPOT, RENEE ADRIANNE PASCUAL
    2454 SALOMA, RODGIE IAN PERLAS
    2455 SALONGA, JONALYN CABRERA
    2456 SALUBRE, MERVIN ABENOJA
    2457 SALUDO, CATHERINE SARMIENTO
    2458 SALVADOR, EMMIVI MALILAY
    2459 SALVADOR, MARK JONATHAN TAGULAO
    2460 SALVADOR, MIKKO CHINO REYES
    2461 SALVALEON, MAE ANN BOLISLIS
    2462 SALVE, LEE ANN BARRO
    2463 SAMONTE, EDGAR JOHN ONEZA
    2464 SAMONTE, NERO PEREZ
    2465 SAMPAG, REYSELLE FORTEZA
    2466 SAMPANG, CLINT AINEL CABRERA
    2467 SAMSON, ARVIN TURREDA
    2468 SAMSON, CLARK GABRIEL EGBOY
    2469 SAMSON, JOSH PATRICK GOMEZ
    2470 SAMSON, MARK RIKKO BANIQUED
    2471 SAN ANDRES, KIM RAFAEL QUINTO
    2472 SAN DIEGO, FRANSLYN MAY NAZARIO
    2473 SAN DIEGO, REGINE FULGAR
    2474 SAN GABRIEL, JAYSON DE GUZMAN
    2475 SAN GABRIEL, JOSHUA WILFRED DULAY
    2476 SAN JOAQUIN, SHARMAINE PERALTA
    2477 SAN MIGUEL, GABRIEL CAHINHINAN
    2478 SANCHEZ, ALDRIN RUPERT TORRES
    2479 SANCHEZ, DANNIEL GILBERT RUIZ
    2480 SANCHEZ, DOROTHY MAE BUFFE
    2481 SANCHEZ, JHUN RENNEL GIRON
    2482 SANCHEZ, KIMBERLY CLAIRE PALMA
    2483 SANCHEZ, LEORENZ DWIGHT PAULE
    2484 SANDRINO, JOHN MOISES PAPA
    2485 SANTAMARIA, TOBI ROQUE BAUTISTA
    2486 SANTIAGO, CHARL JOSEPH BAÑEZ
    2487 SANTIAGO, JENESSA DALANGIN
    2488 SANTIAGO, MARK DARYL ALFONSO
    2489 SANTIAGO, RODANTE DIONISIO
    2490 SANTIAGO, RUSSEL MARI ANGOSTA
    2491 SANTILLAN, FRANCES KYLE ILLORIN
    2492 SANTOR, JOHN NORVIN BERNARDO
    2493 SANTOS, ALDRIN EXEQUIEL CABRAL
    2494 SANTOS, ANDRETH CELINE PINEDA
    2495 SANTOS, ARRON JAVE GATPOLINTAN
    2496 SANTOS, CAMILLE ANN VARGAS
    2497 SANTOS, CECILLE BANZUELA
    2498 SANTOS, ELHAV KRISTOFF OSIO
    2499 SANTOS, EMANUEL OPAO
    2500 SANTOS, JAMAICA MARCELO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 99 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2501 SANTOS, JHAYKE MICHAEL GALANG
    2502 SANTOS, KENNETH JADE MAUN
    2503 SANTOS, KIM RUSSER TAMAYO
    2504 SANTOS, KIRK ALYN LIMBITCO
    2505 SANTOS, LEA JOY GONZALES
    2506 SANTOS, MARS MARIELLE ALTERADO
    2507 SANTOS, MARY ROSE CARPIO
    2508 SANTOS, MICHELLE ANNE SEVILLA
    2509 SANTOS, REINHOLD DE LUNA
    2510 SANTOS, SULIYEN ANNE EPINO
    2511 SARABOSING, JOSEPH PAUL ACHILLES JR LOPEZ
    2512 SARAUM, CHERRY SWEET BENTULAN
    2513 SARCHES, MESIE SEALMOY
    2514 SARDONCILLO, MARC LOUIS GELBOLINGO
    2515 SARMIENTO, CHELSEA JAYE ACOSTA
    2516 SARMIENTO, EARLENE APUYAN
    2517 SARMIENTO, JAY-R VIDAL
    2518 SARMIENTO, LEMACORP ALINSUNURIN
    2519 SARMIENTO, SHYRA VANESSA JESANNE RANCE
    2520 SARSONAS, AEZAR ADAM RAMIREZ
    2521 SARTILLO, CONIE MAJABA
    2522 SARUCAM, JOSHUA RICART VALDERAMA
    2523 SASOY, RAYNER VILLANUEVA
    2524 SAYSON, ERROL JOSHUA JABOYO
    2525 SAYSON, IEZER VINCE CABILLO
    2526 SAYSON, ROCHELLE ANNE ELEP
    2527 SAZON, IRAH JANE ANGELES
    2528 SE, LENETTE SANTILLAN
    2529 SEAT, MA JULLIENNA POJAS
    2530 SEBASTIAN, MERWIN ELLADO
    2531 SEBASTIAN, VHERT ANTHONY CRUZ
    2532 SEBIDOS, CHRISTOPHER BUARON
    2533 SEDANO, MA ZHAIRA MAE DALANGIN
    2534 SEGOVIA, JEFFREY ESCOLANO
    2535 SEGUERRA, SHANELLE MAY BAHIAN
    2536 SEGURIGAN, ERICKA JEAN TINDOG
    2537 SELGAS, JEFFERSON SEGARRA
    2538 SENADO, JESELLE QUINTANILLA
    2539 SENINING, ANDRIAN KIM ANGCOS
    2540 SERAFICO, TYRONE JULES ORILLOSA
    2541 SERANIAS, NIECA BONGOLTO
    2542 SERAPIO, ALYANNA MAE CONCEPCION
    2543 SERENO, KAYE MELANIE CLEMENTE
    2544 SERINO, MARY ANNE MENDEZ
    2545 SERMENO, BELLE SARMIENTO
    2546 SERRANO, JANNETTE JOY LOMERIO
    2547 SERRANO, KIRSON BALUYOT
    2548 SERRANO, LEO FRANCIS TALAGUIT
    2549 SERRANO, NATAHLIE CABRERA
    2550 SESE, JENNILYN DUE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page:100 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2551 SESE, JOHN ELRICH SAGUN
    2552 SETIAS, JANINE JADE SANTIANA
    2553 SEVA, JULIUS ROLAND CABALLERO
    2554 SEVILLA, ANNA CLARISSA MARCOS
    2555 SEVILLA, JERICO SAN ANTONIO
    2556 SEÑERES, FRANCESCA LOUISE ROBLES
    2557 SEÑEREZ, ANDREI CENDRIC TOMELDEN
    2558 SIAREZ, RICHELLE MADELOZO
    2559 SIBUG, IANNE NATALIE ESGUERRA
    2560 SIERRA, ROLY MARK LABITORIA
    2561 SILANG, RALPH JAYSON CADIZ
    2562 SILISILON, JOHN ALFRED III RODRIGUEZ
    2563 SILVA, ALNE MARIE LIMBAROC
    2564 SILVA, NHISAN JAY MARASIGAN
    2565 SILVERIO, MARIA VICTORIA VILLAROSA
    2566 SILVERIO, MARK JULIUS BACALTOS
    2567 SIMBRAN, CINDERELLA ACUPIDO
    2568 SIMON, JAMES ARLO SALAS
    2569 SINAJON, JEFF OWEN YU
    2570 SINGLIAN, JHUL-USAMA SABTULA
    2571 SINGSON, DENMARK IBARRETA
    2572 SINLAO, ANALIZA VISITACION
    2573 SION, JUNE REYMART FERNANDEZ
    2574 SIOSON, MARK ANGELO MANGSAT
    2575 SIRIBAN, ARVI GUARDAMANO
    2576 SIRIBAN, JHONRY YAMBAO
    2577 SISON, BRYAN JAMES LOSTE
    2578 SISON, BRYAN JOSHUA MEDINA
    2579 SISON, JOSHUA FERMARI ARENAS
    2580 SNOOK, RICHMOND PHILIP VILLARETE
    2581 SO, JAN PAUL CALIYO
    2582 SOBLECHERO, GELLIE ANN MENDOZA
    2583 SOBREPEÑA, JUNE CARLO LOPEZ
    2584 SOCO, LAWRENCE BERNABE
    2585 SOLBITA, CYRUS VAN KURT TIBANGAY
    2586 SOLINAP, MARK KENNETH PEDALGO
    2587 SOLIS, ANNA CELINA CUARESMA
    2588 SOLIS, JAYVEE DELA CRUZ
    2589 SOLIZAR, ALEXANDER JHON VILLAROSA
    2590 SOLLER, RHEA HILDA KEITH AQUINO
    2591 SOLOMON, ANGELITO JAN BAQUING
    2592 SOLON, JUDYLYN ROSELL
    2593 SOMBOL, KRISTINE YVONNE POLISTICO
    2594 SOMBRITO, JUSTINE MAE BALBIDIANO
    2595 SONG, CHERRY JANE LAYCO
    2596 SOPEÑA, ERICKSON CASTISIMO
    2597 SORIANO, ADRIAN RIDDICK HILARIO
    2598 SORIANO, ALVIN MALONG
    2599 SORIANO, CARLOS MIGUEL PAYONGAYONG
    2600 SORIANO, EARL JEAN SUMBI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page:101 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2601 SORIANO, JOEMAR POQUIZ
    2602 SORIANO, JOSEPH PATRICK PLACIDO
    2603 SORIANO, KIMM CARLO SUBOL
    2604 SORIANO, SHAIRA MAE PICO
    2605 SORRERA, CLARENCE GALE
    2606 SOSA, MARIA WILLETH GUTIERREZ
    2607 SOTELO, BILLY JOHN BENITO
    2608 SOTTO, ARIEL PORE
    2609 SOTTO, JEANEN CANTOR
    2610 SOURIBIO, REMY ELLAINE CENETA
    2611 STA ANA, MARK ROGER SUMERA
    2612 STO DOMINGO, IVY RESOCO
    2613 SUAREZ, CHAIRMANE JOY CRUZ
    2614 SUAREZ, DARREN JAN TIAMZON
    2615 SUAREZ, ELLA ROSE PADILLA
    2616 SUAREZ, GRACELYN ESCABUSA
    2617 SUAREZ, RIZZA MARIE GARING
    2618 SUAREZ, SAMUEL ALFONSO
    2619 SUBA, PAMELA GARCIA
    2620 SUBEBE, REYSHEL ADOLFO
    2621 SUELTO, RHEA JOY RIVERA
    2622 SUGANOB, DARYL JASTINE CRUZ
    2623 SUING, NATHANIEL LOPEZ
    2624 SULAPAS, CARL JOHN PABIONA
    2625 SUMA, PATRICK JOHN RODRIGUEZ
    2626 SUMAGUE, IAN GABRIEL WABE
    2627 SUMALDE, JOHN ALFRED CENON
    2628 SUMANGA, RESTITUTO JR MALIHAN
    2629 SUMILE, RONILOU CHAN
    2630 SUN, LORRAINE JOY LIMEN
    2631 SUNGA, NEIL VINCENT HILARIO
    2632 SUNIGA, RYAN PAOLO ANICETE
    2633 SUPLEO, RICHMOND BRYAN AGRA
    2634 SUPLICO, JOLEN FRAYCO
    2635 SUPLIDO, CASSIDY MERTYL LUCES
    2636 SUSBILLA, BERNARD CEASAR PILLA
    2637 SUTIANGSO, JOHN ALLAN JOSE
    2638 SUYAT, YASMIN YVET ANGAY
    2639 SWINTON, ROUXETTE KIM EMOTIN
    2640 SY, SHAUN DANIEL LEEYI
    2641 SY, VAN LEXER DULAY
    2642 SYTICO, IVAN EXEQUIEL GALAROZA
    2643 SZE, DERRICK LAO
    2644 TA-ASAN, ROYLIN LATOJA
    2645 TABACON, ELAINE GRACE OLMONGUEZ
    2646 TABAMO, CHRISTIAN GEROLE SABILA
    2647 TABANGIN, NIKO ANGELO SAQUING
    2648 TABARINA, DIANE MARIA LOU LIBIRAN
    2649 TABAY, AIRISH CHRISTIAN PANO
    2650 TABLATIN, GLOWINRICH AMPOON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page:102 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2651 TABOR, BEN JAYSON
    2652 TACDERAS, JOHN CRISTOPHER DULAY
    2653 TACUBOY, ADRIAN AGUSTIN
    2654 TADENA, MARTYN MIGUEL QUINTOS
    2655 TADIFA, DEXTER SAMONTE
    2656 TADIFA, HAIZEL JOYCE SISIT
    2657 TADLAS, IAN CHRISTIAN MUEGUE
    2658 TADURAN, JAYSON CO
    2659 TAGALOG, JOBEAH ARCOLAS
    2660 TAGALOGON, LEAH KIM SITOY
    2661 TAGLE, GLENN COSEP
    2662 TAGLINAO, JOEL IWAYAN
    2663 TAGUINES, ALLEN JAY RAFAEL
    2664 TAGUMPAY, JOSE MARI REMONTE
    2665 TALAUGON, NEIL MARK FLORES
    2666 TALAVERA, CINDY VARGAS
    2667 TALISAYSAY, IAN KEITH MERCADER
    2668 TALOSIG, JOVELYN ABES
    2669 TAMANU, HAZEL MAE MIRABEL
    2670 TAMANU, KAMILLE JOY PANAGA
    2671 TAMARGO, KENGEE GREGG MANGENTE
    2672 TAMARRA, ALDER FEBRADAY ANDUJAR
    2673 TAMAYO, JALINE BALLESTEROS
    2674 TAMAYO, REM RAYMOND MEDALLA
    2675 TAMBASEN, REY PATRICK LO
    2676 TAMBLIQUE, MANUEL III DELA CRUZ
    2677 TAMDANG, FRANCIS JARELLE BAYARAS
    2678 TAMPUS, DAISY ROSE SANCHEZ
    2679 TAMPUS, IVAN FREDERICK PAREJA
    2680 TAMULON, PEARLYN JOYCE NARCELO
    2681 TAN, ANGELITO JR ONG
    2682 TAN, AUDRY KIM FRANCISCO
    2683 TAN, ESSA EMMANUEL BELARMINO
    2684 TAN, JADE MAE JAEZEL APARRI
    2685 TAN, JIMMY JR CAYANGCANG
    2686 TAN, KHRYZEL MAE PANUNCIAR
    2687 TAN, MIGUEL LOUIS DELFIN
    2688 TAN, RALPH LAURENCE
    2689 TAN, ROMEO LEWIS HECHANOVA
    2690 TANALGO, ROMEO VICENTE II PERMA
    2691 TANJUSAY, KEVIN JOHN BLANCO
    2692 TANYAG, JAIRO PANALIGAN
    2693 TAPANG, JUNCARL KEVIN GARCIA
    2694 TAPEL, JAMES RUSSELL REYES
    2695 TAPPA, CARLO JAMES CUSIPAG
    2696 TATLONGHARI, YSRAEL MANABAT
    2697 TAÑAMOR, MICHELLE DAZA
    2698 TECSON, CLARK LOUIS MARASIGAN
    2699 TEJADA, ALIANNA ANDREA VIBANCO
    2700 TEJARES, NECOLE MACADANGDANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page:103 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2701 TEJERERO, ZHAIRA UMALI
    2702 TEJOLAN, EARL JERRY UBAL-UBAL
    2703 TEJONES, JAZHA ALAIZA DENNICE CIRILO
    2704 TEMPLA, EDRENE ETORMA
    2705 TENEDERO, JOHN MICHAEL ILAGAN
    2706 TENGCO, ELLA LOUISE CIPRIANO
    2707 TERCENIO, DARWIN DE GUZMAN
    2708 TESTOR, NATAZA KRYS ROSAL
    2709 TEVES, KEANNA ELLA SUMALANGCAY
    2710 TIALENGKO, KEAN XYREM DELA CRUZ
    2711 TIBI, KRYSTEL MAE CAFE
    2712 TIC-ING, WELKINJON ROBLE
    2713 TIEMPO, CARL ADRIAN PAMISA
    2714 TIGLAO, GINAROSE PORTEZ
    2715 TILAD, RUBY MAE MARQUINEZ
    2716 TIMBAS, JASPER EFONDO
    2717 TIMBRE, HANZ EMMANUEL ARIOLA
    2718 TIMON, PERCY GARCIA
    2719 TIMTIM, JOHN KEVIN UNGRIA
    2720 TINGALA, APRIL HOPE TINGALA
    2721 TINGSON, AUDRY MARIE BARBERAN
    2722 TINGZON, CAMILLE JOY CASCOLAN
    2723 TINOY, JESSAMIE BALDERAMA
    2724 TIONG, REYMUND CABALLERO
    2725 TIONGCO, ARDHIE LEYSICO
    2726 TISTON, JEFF BERNARD ESGUERRA
    2727 TO, JEFFHERSON DIACOS
    2728 TOGONON, JOAREM ARIEL ANINO
    2729 TOLENTINO, ALJON ALEJANDRINO
    2730 TOLENTINO, CARL FRANCHEZKA CANLAS
    2731 TOLENTINO, JOLINA DIMLA
    2732 TOLENTINO, JUSTINE SANTIAGO
    2733 TOLENTINO, LOURD CEUS CORTEZ
    2734 TOLENTINO, MARCO JESUS ANTONIO ALVAREZ
    2735 TOLENTINO, RANDOLPH MENGULLO
    2736 TOLENTINO, ROSECHELLE GIRON
    2737 TOLEZA, AIRAH JOSUA PANGANIBAN
    2738 TOLOSA, MARK ANTHONY QUELIZA
    2739 TOMAKIN, FORTUNATO JOHN PADILLA
    2740 TOMAKIN, JOMAR FLORENTINO
    2741 TOMOLING, JUDY ANN MONTERDE
    2742 TORALDE, NIKKI MAE APOLINARIA
    2743 TORCUATO, DIETHER KYLE AMORES
    2744 TORCUATOR, JOHN EDGAR MAGHUYOP
    2745 TORDILLA, JAN MICHAEL FELVI VERCELUZ
    2746 TOREJA, MIA ALCANTARA
    2747 TORING, ROI ALDRIN BAUTISTA
    2748 TORIO, KAYLA TORREDA
    2749 TORRE, ALFONSO KEVIN MORALES
    2750 TORRENO, PAOLO JOSHUA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page:104 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2751 TORRES, CHARLESTON PACO
    2752 TORRES, CHRISTIAN PAUL ESTAL
    2753 TORRES, ELEAZAR DON MIRANDA
    2754 TORRES, EUNICE ANNE VELILLA
    2755 TORRES, JENNIFER OCAL
    2756 TORRES, JUSTIN BRYCE MIDEL
    2757 TORRES, MAHONRI MORIANCUMER CONCEPCION
    2758 TORTOSA, MITZI TALIA NAVARRO
    2759 TRABAJAR, ROXANNE AVENIDO
    2760 TRAJECO, JAMES FAITH ESCORIAL
    2761 TRENTADO, JOHN VINCENT MONTEROLA
    2762 TRESVALLES, CECILLE BERNADETTE ALBERTO
    2763 TRINIDAD, ADESSA NOLOS
    2764 TRINIDAD, JOEMER MATEO
    2765 TRINIDAD, MARY JULIE PAULINE ROSALES
    2766 TROMPETA, VLADYMER PATRONA
    2767 TRUMPETA, KEZIAH KEREN FLORES
    2768 TUAZON, BIANCA NERRIS ESPADERO
    2769 TUAZON, CHRISTIAN EDISON DE GUZMAN
    2770 TUD, GISELLE DIOLATA
    2771 TUDDAO, JAROM BASSIG
    2772 TUDDAO, TIMOTHY RESCAR
    2773 TUGAHAN, JOHNNY ROMASASA
    2774 TUGO, RUSSELL RAY MAGNAYON
    2775 TULAGAN, MA RENERIZZA JAURIGUE
    2776 TULOD, ARVIN JADE SANTIAGO
    2777 TUMANG, DARREL PINEDA
    2778 TUPAS, EUNICE LANE NAGUIT
    2779 TUPAS, RAPP EDGAR SALILIN
    2780 TUPPAL, MIKEL JAN PAUL DAGAN
    2781 TURALLO, MIRA SHAINE MORALEDA
    2782 TURINGAN, RALPH CHRISTIAN BAGGAY
    2783 TUSI, JOLLYANA SORIANO
    2784 UAO, SHARWELYN FAITH GROSPE
    2785 UAYAN, RONNEL DAIPAN
    2786 UBALDO, STEVEN GUILE PINGOL
    2787 UDANI, CHARLENE JOY NARCISO
    2788 UMALI, JHON NATHANIEL MONDERO
    2789 UMALI, KRISTIAN GABRIEL CARLOS
    2790 UMALI, LAUREN ABANILLA
    2791 UMEKA, HAYATO GACAYAN
    2792 UMLAS, KENNETH LASTRILLA
    2793 UNAY, JERWIN NUÑEZ
    2794 UNDIANA, GERALD ISNEC
    2795 UNDIK, EL-KANZIE USANI
    2796 UNIDA, NANNIE BARRENECHEA
    2797 UNTALAN, KARLO
    2798 UPAO, HASSANAL JALAMBO
    2799 UPOD, KARL JOFFETH SAMPAGA
    2800 URBANO, DANILO JR BAULITE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page:105 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2801 URBANO, ROEWIE MIGGS BOYON
    2802 URETA, KIEN FRANCIS GATDULA
    2803 URMATAM, JARIUS ROSARIO
    2804 URMENETA, FE LAARNI URUBIO
    2805 URSUA, JUSTIN DEUS MANUELA
    2806 USAL, QUEENNIE CABANBAN
    2807 UY, FRANCIS O'NEAL DELA PEÑA
    2808 UY, MICAH ELLA RAMOS
    2809 UYENGCO, KELSEY REYES
    2810 VACARO, CHRISTIAN JAY TAHIL
    2811 VAFLOR, JANNIELLE GENERAL
    2812 VALCOS, MARIA PAMELA ABRAHAM
    2813 VALDERAMA, KIM ALEXIS BAUTISTA
    2814 VALDEZ, JESSA MHAY VARGAS
    2815 VALDEZ, JOHN CARLO BORROMEO
    2816 VALDEZ, LOURDES MARIE REFUERZO
    2817 VALDEZ, MELVIN SOTELO
    2818 VALDRIZ, JEROME MILA
    2819 VALENCERINA, ELDRICH BONG BARROZO
    2820 VALENCIA, ELLEN MHAE MABUNGA
    2821 VALENCIA, IAN JOSEPH UNCAD
    2822 VALENCIA, ROBERTO BANIAGA
    2823 VALENZUELA, CARLO ANTONINO VILLARAZA
    2824 VALENZUELA, FRANCES MARIE TORRES
    2825 VALERA, JOHN DAVID REYES
    2826 VALERIANO, REGINA CASAS
    2827 VALERO, ANDRIAN ZEPH ANDALEON
    2828 VALERO, JOSEPH FAJARDO
    2829 VALERO, KHENT JOHN GARROVILLO
    2830 VALEROSO, EDRIK TROY RAMOS
    2831 VALILA, MARY GRACE CATHERINE ISIP
    2832 VALITE, DEIMUEL BALAAN
    2833 VARELA, CHARLES EMMANUEL SANTOS
    2834 VARES, MYRA BAGO
    2835 VARGAS, GERARD JAVELLANA
    2836 VASAYA, BIANCA CAMILLE GAYOSO
    2837 VECINA, JOHN ADRIEL TURQUEZA
    2838 VEGUILLA, LINEL BERNAL
    2839 VELASCO, FERREN MISSION
    2840 VELASCO, JASTAR SEVILLA
    2841 VELASQUEZ, KARLA MAE MENDOZA
    2842 VELASQUEZ, MARC COLIN TESALONA
    2843 VELEZ, LYNCY GRACE YAP
    2844 VELUZ, MYSTICA MAE SUAZO
    2845 VENDIOLA, CHRISTIAN HERRERIA
    2846 VENEZUELA, DARLBEEN LASERNA
    2847 VENTE, ELIZA MAE ANORE
    2848 VENTURINA, MARK JOSEPH VENDIVIL
    2849 VERGARA, ANGELO DELIS
    2850 VERGARA, ELIAS FRANCIS GONZALEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page:106 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2851 VERGARA, KRISTINE ROSE CARREON
    2852 VERGARA, RUSSEL JOSHUA SACRAMENTO
    2853 VERSOZA, KIM HARLY FLORITA
    2854 VERZOSA, FLOILYN TAPDASAN
    2855 VICENTE, IAN JASPER PALEJO
    2856 VICENTE, RODOLFO III CHRISJOHN CATOTOCAN
    2857 VIDAD, FLORANTE III BACALANGCO
    2858 VIDAD, IVY VENUS DE LA CRUZ
    2859 VIDAL, JENNY GORDONCILLO
    2860 VILLACANAS, ALOYSIUS JOHN EVASCO
    2861 VILLACRUSIS, JOSHUA CRUZ
    2862 VILLADOZ, ERYLL CRUZ
    2863 VILLAGARCIA, YRWIN CHRISTOPHER ANG
    2864 VILLALOBOS, MARVIN JOHN MIRANDA
    2865 VILLALON, STEPHANE JANE DIONALDO
    2866 VILLAMIEL, SHWAN ARIC MARTINEZ
    2867 VILLAMIEL, VINCCI VILLAREAL
    2868 VILLAMOR, KHIM FALLER
    2869 VILLANO, ORCHAN WALKER ARJADO
    2870 VILLANUEVA, CARLOS JOSEPH NUQUI
    2871 VILLANUEVA, JAMES EDUARD CHRIS ALFRED JUNIO
    2872 VILLANUEVA, JASON PAUL LAGASCA
    2873 VILLANUEVA, JENA MEDENILLA
    2874 VILLANUEVA, LOUIS GABRIEL BERNABE
    2875 VILLAPANDO, MARIAN KRYSTEL MAYNIGO
    2876 VILLAR, VINCENT PAUL MARAVILLA
    2877 VILLARAMA, JENNEA MAY REYES
    2878 VILLAREAL, JONARD FALCOTO
    2879 VILLARIAS, CRISCEL MARIE BERMEJO
    2880 VILLAROSA, DYRILL VERCASION
    2881 VILLARROEL, JUAN MIGUEL HUDENCIAL
    2882 VILLAVER, JOSHUA RUBIO
    2883 VILLAVERDE, JOHN PAUL MOMO
    2884 VILLEGAS, JOHNRENZ ROBLES
    2885 VILLEGAS, PRECIOUS JEWELLE FERNANDEZ
    2886 VILLENA, HAZEL LOIS APOLINAR
    2887 VILLOTA, NEIL ALDRIN SUAREZ
    2888 VINUYA, NATALIE KEITH PANGILINAN
    2889 VIQUEZO, ARIADNE ANN TRINIDAD
    2890 VIRAY, ARTHUR ELIZ SISON
    2891 VIRAY, DAISY JOIE CRUZ
    2892 VISAYA, MARY JOYCE BELARMINO
    2893 VISPERAS, AARONICA VELASCO
    2894 VITAN, AUBREY SANTILLAN
    2895 VITOBINA, JERIC ORAPA
    2896 VITTO, IAN JOSHUA WONG
    2897 VIVAR, JAMES VINCENT PACAIGUE
    2898 VIÑAS, DINDO MARISCOTES
    2899 WAGAYAN, RICHARD DEPAYSO
    2900 WONG, DENZEL JANSEN CHUA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page:107 of 107
    Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2901 WONG, JOHN ERICK EVIDENTE
    2902 YABUSHITA, TETSUNARI IWAY
    2903 YABUT, CHRISTIAN EARVIN NAGUIT
    2904 YACO, MARY DARLENE BALBOA
    2905 YAGO, ARIEL ORBON
    2906 YAGO, JOHN ANGELO NOLASCO
    2907 YALUNG, HAROLD CARY PUNO
    2908 YAMOMO, DENNIS JAY ROLLAN
    2909 YANESA, ABIB EYRON GABRIEL LISTANA
    2910 YANGA, ANGELICA JUAN
    2911 YANGO, DARWIN JULES TAN
    2912 YANUARIA, RALPH TREXTER SEMILLA
    2913 YANZA, RALPH ANTHONY CORNELIA
    2914 YAP, ALMER DELA CRUZ
    2915 YAP, MA JESSICA ORAA
    2916 YAP, WILSEAN CHRISTON SALISE
    2917 YAÑEZ, LUCKY GATAPIA
    2918 YCO, NEIL JASON REÑA
    2919 YCO, RACHELE DIANE SOLAMO
    2920 YLAGAN, JOVANNIE LASDOCE
    2921 YRAÑELA, VICTOR PILI
    2922 YSAGUIRRE, YASMINE OLAIS
    2923 YU, JASPER HOWARD SAMPAGA
    2924 YU, MARIO PHILIP LEGASPINA
    2925 YU, RIVA JANNE LAMBATAN
    2926 YULO, ANGELICA MACATIGOS
    2927 YURONG, JOMERCRIS ITURALDE
    2928 YUSI, WILLIAM ONG
    2929 ZABALA, ARTHUR CHRISTIAN MALABRIGO
    2930 ZAENS, ANTHONY BELMONTE
    2931 ZALAMEDA, MARELLA KATHRINA PLACIDO
    2932 ZAMORA, ARISTOTLE BARAJAS
    2933 ZAMORA, JOHN MICHAEL REY AYENDE
    2934 ZAPANTA, KENEN VILLAMOR
    2935 ZAPATA, JAYVIN FELIX
    2936 ZAPATA, JOHN HENRY MALLARI
    2937 ZARAGOSA, NEIL ALLAN SOMEJO
    2938 ZARATE, SHARLYN PARAGAS
    2939 ZARCENO, JAIDO SINCERO
    2940 ZAYAS, JASMINE JOY GONZALES
    2941 ZIPAGAN, ANTHONY LAPPAY
    2942 ZOLETA, MARIO JR PAULITE
    2943 ZUNIEGA, ROSALIE MARIE VELASCO
    2944 ZURITA, KENNETH LIGTAS
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

    REGISTRATION AND OATHTAKING

    From November 5 to November 13, 2018, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to http://online.prc.gov.ph/ and follow instructions for initial registration.

    Those who will register are required to bring the following:
    • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
    • notice of admission (for identification only)
    • 2 pieces passport sized pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag)
    • 2 sets of documentary stamps
    • 1 piece short brown envelope

    Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC added.

    VERIFICATION OF RATINGS

    ECT board exam's verification of ratings (passers, non-passers and removal) can be done online.

    Visit PRC's "Verification of Rating" service and enter the required information to verify your identity. Note that this will be available in few working days after the release of results.

    COVERAGE OF EXAMINATION

    The October 2018 ECT board exam covered the technical subjects, laws and ethics: basic mathematics, Ohm's Law, Electronic/Electrical Machine or equipment, test equipment, electronic/electrical component, maintainance and repair, Philippine electronics and electrical codes and R.A. 9292 or the Electronics Engineering Law of 2004.

    RELEASE OF RESULTS

    Based on PRC Resolution No. 2017-1068, the target release of results for the recent ECE and ECT board exam is on Friday, October 26 or in four (4) working days after the last day of exam.

    In the same period last year (October 2017), results were announced online in four (4) working days. A total of 2,916 out of 3,258 passed the Electronics Technician Licensure Examination.

    In the October 2016 exams, results were out in just three (3) working days. PRC named 2,722 out of 3,642 who passed the Electronics Technician Licensure Examination.

    We advise takers to monitor announcement of results starting Thursday.

    Here's the quick summary of previous ECT examinations:

    Exam Date Total Examinees Total Passers Passing Rate Days before results release
    April 2018 1,483 1,141 76.94% 3
    October 2017 3,258 2,916 89.50% 4
    April 2017 1,273 1,020 80.13% 3
    October 2016 3,642 2,722 74.74% 3
    April 2016 1,196 985 82.36% 3
    October 2015 3,518 2,984 84.82% 3
    April 2015 1,483 1,066 71.88% 3

    UPDATES

    Monitor this page for the real-time updates on ECT board exam results. Check out also the official website of PRC for more information.

    — The Summit Express

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad