TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    FULL RESULTS: June 2018 Environmental Planner board exam list of passers, top 10

    MANILA, Philippines – The June 2018 Environmental Planner board exam results, including the complete list of passers, top 10 (topnotchers), top performing schools and performance of schools are released online on Wednesday, June 13, 2018 or in three (3) working days after the exam.
    FULL RESULTS: June 2018 Environmental Planner board exam list of passers, top 10

    UPDATE: 1,891 out of 4,729 (39.99%) passed the exams.


    The Environmental Planner licensure exam was administered on June 6 and 7 (Wednesday and Thursday) in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legaspi, Lucena, Pagadian and Tacloban.

    READ: UP-Diliman grads dominate June 2018 Environmental Planner board exam

    The members of the Board of Environmental Planning who gave the licensure examination are Josefina M. Ramos, Chairman; Lirio T. Abuyuan and Dolores A. Endriga, Members.

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 6 & 7, 2018
    Released on JUNE 13, 2018

    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABAGAT, RACQUEL HELENA DICOLEN
    2 ABAH, ABSAL NAZ
    3 ABALUS, ROGELIO JR DELA CRUZ
    4 ABANTO, ALMA SANTIAGO
    5 ABAO, GAYLORD MOLINA
    6 ABAO, LETICIA DOLORES II CULANAG
    7 ABASOLO, RANDY MARIQUIT
    8 ABATAYO, BRODDETT BELLO
    9 ABATOL, OLIVER OLIVERIO
    10 ABAYAO, ALLAN BAKICHAN
    11 ABAÑO, CRISTINA BELMES
    12 ABBACAN, HONDOLANE LONGATAN
    13 ABDULRAHMAN, ZHAMSODIN MACABALANG
    14 ABEJA, MAE AMANTIL
    15 ABELLA, ALBINO TESORERO
    16 ABELLA, GELLA PATRIA LOBO
    17 ABELLA, RODEN ADAM BERNALDEZ
    18 ABES, PRICILLE ATEGA
    19 ABESAMIS, NOELITO SARMIENTO
    20 ABIAN, ROY GAVIANA
    21 ABONADOR, JOSIE ELEDIA
    22 ABRACIA, NIMFA VALEÑA
    23 ABRENICA, MARK ANTHONY ELLA
    24 ABRUGAR, JOSELITO MACATIMPAG
    25 ABSIN, PATRICK BRYAN EDUAVE
    26 ABU, ELMER LUBIGAN
    27 ABULENCIA, NORBERT PINLAC
    28 ACEBU, CHRYSLER BAYAN
    29 ACEBUCHE, JAY KEENSON CAPEDING
    30 ACHAS, KERLAN CENIZA
    31 ACIDO, ELPIDIO RAMOS
    32 ACOSTA-DE FIESTA, MARLI PATAGOC
    33 ACPAL, CATALINA KAWI
    34 ACQUIAPAT, KOLBEL HADSAN
    35 ACUIN, JENETH ABEJAR
    36 ACUIN, JILL ABEJAR
    37 ADA, MARIAN REYES
    38 ADAJAR, JOHN OLIVER PAQUIT
    39 ADAME, CORNELIO REBAULA
    40 ADAYA, RAINEL JOBA
    41 ADDUN, ROLANDO PADLAN
    42 ADEJA, NORMITA PANCERAS
    43 ADOLFO, KRISTIAN JOY KUAN TIU
    44 AFABLE, ARANTXA MONICA MANAOG
    45 AGAD, GLENN REY MESIONA
    46 AGAPINAN, JADE SALVADOR
    47 AGASON, MAYLA LUNA CASTRO
    48 AGCAOILI, PEDRO JR SIMEON
    49 AGERO, MARY CECIL FURIO
    50 AGGALAO, HILARIO ETTIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 6 & 7, 2018 Page: 3 of 39
    Released on JUNE 13, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 AGGALAO, KAIRAN DONA-AL
    52 AGLIAM, NOEL JOSE
    53 AGLIPAY, VICTOR ARIONG
    54 AGMATA, JENNYROSE MARRERO
    55 AGUADO, SUE GERTRUDE GALLO
    56 AGUDES, ORLIE KATIMPO
    57 AGUILA, CAMILLE PRINCESS ABDON
    58 AGUILA, NELIA MARCIAL
    59 AGUILAR, LEILANIE MAY MENDOZA
    60 AGUILAR, OFELIA SAN JUAN
    61 AGUILON, ROGELIO ACIERTO
    62 AGUIRRE, JOYCE MURIEL SUGUI
    63 AGUIRRE, MARIE-CIELO ABAD
    64 AGUS, ABIGAIL JUNE LAGNASON
    65 AGUSTIN, JEAN ARIZ
    66 AGUSTIN, MARIE ANTHONETTE ELEGORES
    67 AGUSTIN, MARINELLE LAGULA
    68 AGUSTIN, REGINALD MAUYAO
    69 ALANGCA, BENJAMIN DIRON
    70 ALBA, KENNETH CANILLO
    71 ALCANCIADO, RUSSELL SARIBAY
    72 ALCAZAREN, PAULO GONZALES
    73 ALCONES, ALEXIS ARGUELLO LAUZ
    74 ALCUIZAR, IRENEO NACUA
    75 ALFECHE, MONIQUE ANGELIE CUÑADO
    76 ALFEREZ, ANGELINA ARCILLA
    77 ALFILER, LEYLA MAE SANCHEZ
    78 ALGA, CHRISTIE MARIE SORDILLA
    79 ALI, GAMAL SENIOR
    80 ALIGUYON, CHERISH TAGUINOD
    81 ALINIANTE, NORVIN TEDRIA
    82 ALMAREZ, DAVID JR SANTOS
    83 ALMARIO, MARC LOUIE MACEDA
    84 ALMASA, SHEILA MAE BEDICO
    85 ALMAZAN, ARNEL BUENDIA
    86 ALMIRANTE, DORUTHIE MAE TALAGTAG
    87 ALMIRANTE, FLOSEL PIAD
    88 ALMONTE-TESORO, ANGELUZ SANTE
    89 ALNGAG, JANE MAGANNON
    90 ALONDE, MARY JOYCE REBUGIO
    91 ALUNDAY, MARILOU OLIDAN
    92 ALVAREZ, DAISY ARANAYDO
    93 ALZAGA, ELIZABETH DELA CRUZ
    94 AMAD, HASNA MALIDAS
    95 AMALLA, ARNEL SINACA
    96 AMANO, GREGORIO II ACEBU
    97 AMANTE, CRISTINA DANILA
    98 AMIAN, ROGER BIASON
    99 AMORES, ERNESTO JR DE CASTRO
    100 AMORO, REINHARD LEE PASCUA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 6 & 7, 2018 Page: 4 of 39
    Released on JUNE 13, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 AMPATUAN, NULFARID SAMAMA
    102 AMPONG, ANDRE-PAUL CABALOG
    103 AMPUAN, AGAKHAN SAMONDIOK
    104 ANABAN, ANTONETTE AKILIT
    105 ANAJAO, ERWIN RANDELL JAMAGO
    106 ANCENO, VIRGINIA LAVARIAS
    107 ANDALEZA, ANTHONY IAN GERMIA
    108 ANDAYA, CHARLENE LEAL
    109 ANDAYA, MARIA BELEN GUTIERREZ
    110 ANDINO, ALBIEANN CLAROSE PAUNLAGUI
    111 ANDO, JEANLY GAMANA
    112 ANDRES, EMILIO JR BALUBAL
    113 ANGELES, EVELYN NICANOR
    114 ANGELES, GALELEO PERMENTILLA
    115 ANGID, RONALD DAYAG
    116 ANIAR, EDEN ARQUE
    117 ANIEL, EDNALYN PASTRANA
    118 ANINAO, DAREEN JOIE TRINIDAD
    119 ANTONIO, AERON PAUL SUYAT
    120 ANTONIO, MARISSA CARI
    121 ANTONIO, VIVIAN CAAWAY
    122 ANWAR, SARAH BRAVO
    123 ANZURES, RAQUEL CERVANTES
    124 APARICIO, JULIETA BORLON
    125 APAYA, JAYSON MARGALLO
    126 APDOHAN, JULIE ROSE DEGAMO
    127 APDOL, JOSE AINAR TAMPO
    128 APILIS, ROSITA YAGYAGEN
    129 AQUENDE, HENSON BELLEZA
    130 AQUINO, ALDRIN MEJIA
    131 AQUINO, JESSA OLIVA
    132 AQUINO, NELSON ALDERETE
    133 AQUINO, WILMER VILLALUZ
    134 ARADA, ISMAEL MATIBAG
    135 ARANDA, HADJI PEEJAY UKA
    136 ARANETA, JAMES MICHAEL LUSPO
    137 ARANETA, MARIGOLD PASCUAL
    138 ARANJUEZ, MAITE FERMIN
    139 ARBO, EDGAR BONDOCOY
    140 ARDIENTE, BERNIE BADE
    141 ARELLANO, GEAR GENEBLAZO
    142 ARELLANO, GEAR II GENEBLAZO
    143 ARELLANO, NILO RASGO
    144 ARES, TRISTAN LINDSEY KAAMIÑO
    145 AREVALO, ANDREW ANTHONY SALES
    146 ARGUELLES, LOVELLA BARAGO
    147 ARIAS, EVAN ANTHONY VILLANUEVA
    148 ARIAS, MARVIN KRISTIAN BIAGTAN
    149 ARIBBAY, MARVIN LANUZA
    150 ARIDA, CARLO VIC JUSTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 6 & 7, 2018 Page: 5 of 39
    Released on JUNE 13, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 ARIOLA, CRISTOPHER SALINGAY
    152 ARNIBAL, ROSE SHEENA NAVACILLA
    153 ARRESGADO, AIA JESSAMINE DAGASUAN
    154 ARREZA, JANETH DIALO
    155 ARROJADO, SARAH BIANCA DE LA RAMA
    156 ARSA, ANNA ROSALIE GUARIÑO
    157 ARTICULO, ANTHONY JAMES CARAG
    158 ARTICULO, DAVID JOSEPH BELDA
    159 ARZADON, VIBIAN MANUEL
    160 ARZAGA, NORA PARANGUE
    161 ASAG, NESTOR ABDURASAD
    162 ASAULA, JEROME MAXIMO DIVINA
    163 ASEQUIA, AILEL ROSE SAGUING
    164 ASIS, JONNIE ARANIEL
    165 ASIS, ROSELLITA HORMEGUERRA
    166 ASIS-DIMPAS, GELENA NARBOADA
    167 ASTUDILLO, MICHAEL JOHN MAMARIL
    168 ATAWE, RACQUEL TUMBAGA
    169 ATIENZA, EVELYN DE VILLA
    170 ATIENZA, PERLYN FERNANDEZ
    171 AUSEJO, BRIAN DURANGO
    172 AYALA, JEDALYN CELIS
    173 AYUBAN, VICENTE BAHANDI
    174 AÑGAS-PIANG, AISSA SHELINY MOSON
    175 AÑORA, ANTONIETO COLONG
    176 BACLEON, CARIDAD
    177 BACOLOD, MAUREEN TORRES
    178 BACUS, KRISTINE JOY NARVAEZ
    179 BADEO, JULIUS KEN PEÑAFLOR
    180 BADIOLA, ASPIRO BONITA
    181 BADUA, DANIPHINE ANTIPUESTO
    182 BAGGAY, ANITA ESPITAL
    183 BAGGAY, JERBEE RAMOS
    184 BAGGONG, ROBERTO MENDAL
    185 BAGSIT, WEFF TENDENCIA
    186 BAGUL, DATU INO MACAPALAO
    187 BAHATAN, JEMARIE COLLADO
    188 BAIN, RODITH DIGAL
    189 BAIRD, OLIVE REBOLLOS
    190 BAIT-IT, JANE COLO
    191 BAJO, WILBERT ALDRIN REGUDO
    192 BALAGAT, ROFELIE MANGAOIL
    193 BALANAG, JONAH JALIPA
    194 BALANAY, LARY ACOB
    195 BALANGEN, DOMELSON FIANZA
    196 BALANON, RUBY JEAN NISPEROS
    197 BALASWIT, ROUMELIA SENOT
    198 BALBIERAN, RONILO MOLDEZ
    199 BALBOA, VANNE THEA GUANZON
    200 BALCITA, GLO ANN NAZARENO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 6 & 7, 2018 Page: 6 of 39
    Released on JUNE 13, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 BALDISIMO, JEMELYN GRACE PARMA
    202 BALDO, PENNY ROSE DE PALMA
    203 BALDOZA, JOSEPH JACQUES TANDOG
    204 BALGOS, ELEADOR FRANCO
    205 BALIDOY, EDGAR BANZUELA
    206 BALILIA, JANINE MELAD
    207 BALOFINOS, DINA MASACLAO
    208 BALOTA, JAYSON MELENDREZ
    209 BALTAZAR, JESSIELYN RABARA
    210 BALTAZAR, NORBERTO JR TUGBANG
    211 BALUYUT, VANNY JOYCE GIMOTEA
    212 BANAAG, CRIS JAN MUTIA
    213 BANAC, GARRY CHICO
    214 BANAL, CARL JOHN SALVALEON
    215 BANALO, ROXANNE ALMENDRAL
    216 BANAN, RONILLO GUMARANG
    217 BANCORO, JAYSONE CHRISTOPHER MERCADO
    218 BANDALA, JAMESON ORIÑO
    219 BANDIBAS, ROLANDO BALANAY
    220 BANGUIRAN, ALEX ALQUIZAR
    221 BANIAS, MELISSA PANGUE
    222 BANIQUED, JUSTIN THOMAS AMBROSIO
    223 BANOGBANOG, AILEEN RENOBLAS
    224 BANOGBANOG, BERNIE FERRER
    225 BANUSING, CEAZAR TINGSON
    226 BANZON, JOSE GABRIEL IMMANUEL GAMBOA
    227 BAQUIRAN, JENIFER JUNIO
    228 BARBARONA, JAY-AR MOSTOLES
    229 BARRAL, MARK ANTHONY ARIAS
    230 BARRER, REGINALD REX ESTIL
    231 BARRETTO, GABRIEL CATADA
    232 BARRIOS, MARY LEANETH UMANDAM
    233 BARROGA, ANGELO ALEXIS CARDONA
    234 BARROGA, SHEILA BEATRIZ LIBRANDO
    235 BARTOLOME, MARITES BAUTISTA
    236 BAS-ANGEN, MELY MARCELO
    237 BASAL, MARIA RAISSA BRIVA
    238 BASCUG, JOSEFINO SAAVEDRA
    239 BASI, NEX DANDIL
    240 BASNILLO, JOCELYN HANDUGAN
    241 BATALLA, LUCILLE SANTARINA
    242 BATINCILA, GLENN BARBOSA
    243 BATION, GRIEZL YBANEZ
    244 BATOCONG, CAROL MALLILLIN
    245 BATURIANO, FILEMON JR ORPIA
    246 BAUSAS, BENJAMIN IGNACO
    247 BAUTISTA, FERDINAND ELICANO
    248 BAUTISTA, JOYCE TORRES
    249 BAUTISTA, REITZ RASHEE DEVERA
    250 BAWEG, RANDY PRADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 6 & 7, 2018 Page: 7 of 39
    Released on JUNE 13, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 BAYATO, RHEMAR CUEVAS
    252 BAYAWA, FLORIAN FAITH JR PAGHUBASAN
    253 BAYOCOT, MAX PHILLIP GALAMITON
    254 BAÑO, ERIC SAMOVAR PALACIO
    255 BECERIL, ANTOLIN JR PAGARAN
    256 BECERRO, RAUL JR RESURECCION
    257 BEDREJO, MERIANNE RIVERA
    258 BEGINO, JOVITO GODOFREDO CAPUZ
    259 BELGIRA, RIZA CASUMPONG
    260 BELTRAN, ELEANOR CHRISTINE DANTE
    261 BELTRAN, JOAN DESUCATAN
    262 BELTRAN, NELSON MAÑALAC
    263 BELTRAN, ROMEO JR FLORES
    264 BELTRAN, VINUZ SULAPAS
    265 BELUAN, NEIL BANICO
    266 BENDOY, RHEABEZY NIÑAL
    267 BENG-AD, ORLANDO CABIDA
    268 BENIGA, MILARIZA LIPIO
    269 BENIGNO, MICHAEL ANGELO LINGAN
    270 BENITO, MICHELLE ABARA
    271 BENTOY, TONIFLOR SARAEL
    272 BENTUZAL, RONALD GADOT
    273 BERCERO, JOSE JERRY ESTINOCO
    274 BERMEJO, CARLO NIKKO VILLANUEVA
    275 BERMEO, VENUS HANNAH MARIE TAMBAGAN
    276 BERMOY, SHIELA MARTINEZ
    277 BERMUDEZ, ANTHONY LOPEZ
    278 BERMUDEZ, DAYANARA BIANCA SALCEDO
    279 BERMUDEZ, RULINA GRACE FABIAN
    280 BERNARDEZ, SANTOS BALDERAS
    281 BERNARDINO, GERELSON RAY RULOMA
    282 BERNARDO, ALDRIN ISIDRO
    283 BERNARDO, RODELIO ALDAY
    284 BESA, DORCAS ONGANON
    285 BESARIO, HALAN BETIDOS
    286 BIBON, ARSENIO BERMUNDO
    287 BILLONES, DENNIS BIÑAS
    288 BINGAT, MARIA RENIE VILLEGAS
    289 BINOLOC, ANTONIO BALANGUE
    290 BINTUCAN, MARY QUIDLAYEN
    291 BISQUERA, EDUARDO JR MALLORCA
    292 BITUALIA, JAKE CLAVERIA
    293 BLANCO, ARMANDO TINGSON
    294 BLANCO, MAY AMPARO VALLES
    295 BLASCO, ELEUTERIO JR LEOPOLDO
    296 BOCO, PRISCO III OBREGOSO
    297 BOHOLANO, MAOLEN KARLA MARCIAL
    298 BONAGUA, CORAZON AGUILA
    299 BONALES, RICCA KATRINA HUBO
    300 BONAOBRA, NOEL SINFOROSO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 6 & 7, 2018 Page: 8 of 39
    Released on JUNE 13, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 BONGAT, JEFFERSON SY
    302 BONGGAY, JENNIFER GONZALES
    303 BOONGALING, CHEAMSON GARRET KAGUYUTAN
    304 BORBON, ANNABELLE LAYAOEN
    305 BOREJON, ELAINE JOYCE VIERNES
    306 BORGOÑOS, MARK ZEUS PANAGLIMA
    307 BORIGAS, ELVIE SAYSON
    308 BORIGAS, MICKEL MAALA
    309 BORROMEO, MA IMELDA RACHO
    310 BOYBANTING, RUBEN DUPALCO
    311 BRAGA, RYAN ANGELO PANIGBATAN
    312 BRAÑA, BENJIE PEREGRIN
    313 BREAM, JESUS ESTONILO
    314 BRETAÑA, TERESA BATAL
    315 BRIONES, BONIFACIO CASTRO
    316 BRIONES, DENNIS TAYCO
    317 BRIONES, DESIREE GLENDA EVANGELISTA
    318 BRIONES, MELCHOR MUCHO
    319 BRITON, REYNALDO JR BANDALAN
    320 BRIZO, RICO CERENO
    321 BRUCE, LADY LYN ALBARICO
    322 BRUNO, ANGELA GRACE TOLEDO
    323 BRUNO, ERIC NAMOLATA
    324 BUAT, OMMI KHARZOM LUMPAPAC
    325 BUCALEN, EISENHOWER CABACSAN
    326 BUCANEG, JONA MARIE BACLIG
    327 BUCAYU, JACQUELINE URSULUM
    328 BUCOL, GAY THERESE MANGINSAY
    329 BUDLAT, JONATHAN MAGALLANO
    330 BUENAVENTURA, LIGAYA GABRIEL
    331 BUENAVIDES, ARIEL REYES
    332 BUENAVIDEZ, MARX REV ALCANTARA
    333 BUENAVISTA, ALLEN JUNE BERMEJO
    334 BUENTIPO, FAITH JOY PILAR
    335 BUHION, JASON DAPOSALA
    336 BUISAN, NASRUDIN ABDULKADIR
    337 BUISING, JENNALYN AGOJO
    338 BULAGSAC, CEILITO SUMAYA
    339 BULAWAN, GAYLE SANDIGAN
    340 BUMANGHAT, CHERRYL MARIE DOMIO
    341 BUMANGLAG, GARY LLOYD UGALE
    342 BUNAGAN, GREGORIO MANALO
    343 BUNCAG, MARK JOSEPH JAGMIS
    344 BUNDAC, REX GARCIA
    345 BUNGAG, ELISABETH SUSI
    346 BURCE, LEMSTERLIE LAVIÑA
    347 BUSILEY, ALICE ATET-ENG
    348 BUSTAMANTE, DOMINADOR BACRUYA
    349 BUTRON, MARIA CONTESSA SERRA
    350 BUYCO, HELEN BILBAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 6 & 7, 2018 Page: 9 of 39
    Released on JUNE 13, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 BUÑAO, RAUL RAGAS
    352 CABACUNGAN, DEBBIE LYN SUYAT
    353 CABAHUG, BOEN DOROTHEO ROSAURO
    354 CABALINAN, DIANA BACONGALLO
    355 CABALLO, EUNICE ANNE BETE
    356 CABANLET, VIRGILIO JOSE BINANAY
    357 CABANTAC, EDUARDO REDON
    358 CABASAL, MAXIMO REMO
    359 CABATE, RAFFY GACOT
    360 CABAUATAN, GLENDA RAMILO
    361 CABAYA, JIFFRE CLAVE CELA
    362 CABAYA, LORETO JR VARGAS
    363 CABBIGAT, SAMSON DULAPPE
    364 CABEZAS, JENIELYN CAMEROS
    365 CABICO, DARYLL LANZADO
    366 CABIGUEN, MELISSA GRACE DACULAP
    367 CABREDO, PATRICIA MARIE ANGSICO
    368 CABRERA, ANSELMO PADILLA
    369 CABRERA, MA SHELLA SANTIAGO
    370 CABRERA, SHERYL LAYLO
    371 CABRILLOS, RONALD PARNASO
    372 CABUG, MARIA ANTONETTE ALMA SEMERA
    373 CABUNGCAL, ROMEO MANTUANO
    374 CACHOPERO, SHARON ELVI MARIE SOLITO
    375 CACHUELA, GINALYN FE CAINGLET
    376 CACHUELA, NEIL PUBLICO
    377 CADIAO, JORGE JR SAYCO
    378 CAFUIR, BRIX CAESAR DUCUSIN
    379 CAGARA, RICHARD VILLARIN
    380 CAINGLET, ALBERTO VALDEZ
    381 CAINTO, LEO VACUNAWA
    382 CAISE, CHARO TOMAS
    383 CAIÑA, CHUBASCO CENEN TOLENTINO
    384 CAJA, NADETH MERCADO
    385 CAJARTE, THERESA JANE GUIGAYOMA
    386 CALADO, PRUDENCIO III ESTRADA
    387 CALAPINI, AZAREL BALLASIO
    388 CALAWEN, EUNICE SEBASTIAN
    389 CALAYAG, NORMINDA BLAS
    390 CALDERON, MYLENE FELICISIMA FIGUEROA
    391 CALIGNER, DEOGRACIAS ESTRELLA
    392 CALIMLIM, ELSA JULIANA DE VILLA
    393 CALIPES, DANICA MARI DE GUZMAN
    394 CALLANGAN-BAAC, CHRISTEL JOANNA ANOG
    395 CALLANO, MA DAYIEN ALIPAN
    396 CALLEDO, KRIZZA CAROLINE ANIERO
    397 CALUMPANG, CHRISTOPHER ARBOLADO
    398 CALZADO, ROMEL BANTAYAN
    399 CAMBA, GOENETH TURINGAN
    400 CAMEMO, MARI BEATRICE CODOTCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 6 & 7, 2018 Page: 10 of 39
    Released on JUNE 13, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 CAMMA, LOLITA BENTA
    402 CANANEA, IVY JOAN LOBIGAN
    403 CANASA, MARK ANTHONY AGUSTIN
    404 CANDO, EVARISTO NINO III TALBO
    405 CANILLO, ARCRIS DUATIN
    406 CANINO, OSCAR MAGLUPAY
    407 CANLAS, APRIL GERFI MULDONG
    408 CANLAS, JOSEPH RAYMUND PEREZ
    409 CANTILA, KENNY BACARA
    410 CAP-ATAN, DANILO JR BONOCAN
    411 CAPAO-AN, ROMEO BAS
    412 CAPIATO, GARRY LANGBIS
    413 CARDIENTE, VALERIE LYNN LUGENA
    414 CARGAMENTO, DARIUS LEO ALVIAR
    415 CARO, LEONIDES PATRIMONIO
    416 CARPIO, JOSE ERNEST DELA CRUZ
    417 CARPON, SANTIAGO PICORRO
    418 CARREON, MAY ROSE CORDOVIZ
    419 CARRERA, CLIFFORD CORTES
    420 CARTEL, JUVYNEIL ECHON
    421 CASAS, EVAN GLECE MARTINEZ
    422 CASAS, JUPITER VIOVICENTE
    423 CASASOLA, MELITO JR CAUILAN
    424 CASILANG, MARLENE GEROCHE
    425 CASIMIRO, JESSICA MARIA PAZ SALE
    426 CASIÑO, IMELDA ARCAMO
    427 CASTAÑARES, EMMA ACUÑA
    428 CASTAÑEDA, LOURDES VISORIO
    429 CASTAÑEDA, VICTOR GERALD AGDEPPA
    430 CASTILLO, AMIHAN ACMA
    431 CASTILLO, ANA JURY HERNANDEZ
    432 CASTILLO, PAUL EDWARD BOLON
    433 CASTILLON, MITCHELL CUA
    434 CASTRE, VON LLOYD LUIS
    435 CATAJAY, NOEL ANCUNA
    436 CATAJOY, FRANCO ABARRIENTOS
    437 CATALAN, DENNIS NAVALES
    438 CATALAN, NEIL PALMOS
    439 CATALUÑA, VON ANGELO CARBON
    440 CATBAGAN, SHEREAL MAALA
    441 CATLI, SHERWIN REY PATRICIO
    442 CATOLOS, GERARDO LATUPAN
    443 CATONG, MARY GRACE OUANO
    444 CATOTO, BOBBY POGAY
    445 CATULIA, DINO II MENDOZA
    446 CAYA, MA TERESA RIZIEL INCIONG
    447 CAYME, ISAGANI CATAINA
    448 CAYNILA, REYNALDO RENDON
    449 CAYUNDA, IAN EVERT BALUARTE
    450 CAÑAS, FELIXBERTO JR PUNAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 6 & 7, 2018 Page: 11 of 39
    Released on JUNE 13, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 CAÑAVERAL, JUVELYN DEMOTICA
    452 CAÑETAN, KHWARYNE GATOC
    453 CELESTE, NEIL CAROLINO
    454 CELESTE, NOVLLOYD ELLO
    455 CENTENO, JONEL SUGUITAN
    456 CEPADA, CATHERINE CRUZADA
    457 CEREÑO, KARLA KRESSEL LADERO
    458 CERVANCIA, ANA PAZ SALONICA MADRIÑAN
    459 CERVANTES, ANALYN TANDOC
    460 CHALLIIS, AGUSTA GALINGAN
    461 CHAN, OLIVER CHUA
    462 CHANDRA, KIMBERLY MAY BALTAO
    463 CHANG, HAROLD CHESTER CARRANCHO
    464 CHAVEZ, ARLON RYAN REGULACION
    465 CHAVEZ, SHIELA HERNANDEZ
    466 CHUA, CRISANTO EPISCOPE
    467 CHUA, JOSEPH CHUA
    468 CHUA, KEVIN CHRISTIAN JANGAD
    469 CHUA, LAWRENCE ANGELO UMALI
    470 CHUA, LEO DUMIP-IG
    471 CIDRO, JOHN BARTOLOME PAANO
    472 CIMAFRANCA, KATHLYN KYLE SUICO
    473 CIMBRACRUZ, FRANCES KATE LUCIDO
    474 CISNEROS, AMIE LOU GONZAGA
    475 CLAPIZ, SHARONE MAE LERIOS
    476 CLARIDADES, ALVIN TALAG
    477 COBACHA, DAKILA MAE BANDIGAN
    478 CODORNIZ, JOCELYN MENDEZ
    479 COJAMCO, SALVADOR DAMPAS
    480 COLLADO, JULIA ANGELA MAE ESPIRITU
    481 COLOBONG, ERICSON SALVADOR
    482 COLOMA, JOSITA PASCUA
    483 COLUMNA, JOHNNY BAUTISTA
    484 COLUMNA, NEILBRANN TABISORA
    485 COMAGON, VHERNA CASTILLA
    486 CONCEPCION, CELSO BEROY
    487 CONCEPCION, CRISANTA DOMINGUEZ
    488 CONCEPCION, HENRY QUEZADA
    489 CONCEPCION, JEFFY RAPIÑAN
    490 CONCEPCION, LUIS MARCO ATIENZA
    491 CORDA, DINDO CASANILLO
    492 CORDERO, HAIDE ARCENA
    493 CORDOVA, LORD PRIAM VILLASIS
    494 CORONEL, OLIVIA CULALIC
    495 CORPUZ, ESTELITA LABIO
    496 CORTES, GREGSTER BOLONGON
    497 CORTEZ, ALEXIS SUPAN
    498 CORTEZ, ELMA ALTURA
    499 CORTEZ, IVAN CHIN
    500 COSARE, RALPH REANNE BASLAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 6 & 7, 2018 Page: 12 of 39
    Released on JUNE 13, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 COSSID, CAROLINE VIRTUDAZO
    502 COSTINIANO, ANNIELYN BACLEA-AN
    503 COTIANGCO, EUNIL TOGONON
    504 CRISANTE, GEMENIANO JR BELUAN
    505 CRISTOBAL, ARIEL PONCIANO
    506 CRISTOBAL, RIZALINA GODOY
    507 CRUZ, EDGAR GONGORA
    508 CRUZ, JAN RASTO BIGALBAL
    509 CRUZ, RECELLE NISPEROS
    510 CUASAY, SHERWIN WILLIAM ADAME
    511 CUBERO, CHRISTIE CORPUZ
    512 CUEVAS, CHERRY ZAPANTA
    513 CUNANAN, MARIA ALTHEA AQUINO
    514 CUNANAN, MARIAN MILAMBILING
    515 CURTIZ, VICENTE YAP
    516 CUTAMORA, MAXWELL BANDOY
    517 CUTILLAS, JJAM SIONA
    518 CUTIN, GERUNCIO JR GUMAPAC
    519 DACANAY, AMI VICTORIA AUSTRIA
    520 DACARA, ADRIEL SALANTA
    521 DACILLO, JANET LEONIDO
    522 DACION, GLADY GLOCHIEGRE GABAY
    523 DACQUEL, ARNALDO DUMAGAY
    524 DACQUEL, DANILO REYES
    525 DACUMOS, DARYL ELIAS
    526 DACUMOS, FRANCISCO III SORIANO
    527 DACUMOS, SHARON PAWID
    528 DADAYAN, FAROUK MINALANG
    529 DADIVAS, REMAR QUILANTANG
    530 DAGA, MARIO RUPA
    531 DAGCUTA, WENONA MAFFE KAYE ZAMORA
    532 DAHILAN, LOUIE ALLEN REJAS
    533 DAHONOG, ROEL GUILLEN
    534 DALAY, JULIUS NICOLL ZAPANTA
    535 DALIDA, ANTHONY DEI VILLAMOR
    536 DALIONG, EMERLYNN CABUCANA
    537 DALUPAN, JOSE MARIA SIGUENZA
    538 DALUSONG, NIMROD BLANCO
    539 DANAUTO, CRISPIN TALUCAD
    540 DANDO, RONALDO PABINES
    541 DANIELS, DE CARLO DEAN
    542 DAPIAWEN, AMOR LUTO
    543 DAPULA, RHODORA LENTEJAS
    544 DAQUER, MICHAEL RIO LALONG-ISIP
    545 DARAMAN, MARIVEL PALECTE
    546 DAVID, BERNADETTE ALDOVINO
    547 DAVID, ED CHRISTOPHER SAZON
    548 DAVID, GIRLIE FRANCISCO
    549 DAWADAO, ANNA GLYNN DANGAN
    550 DAWATEN, IVON GUIMBAWAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 6 & 7, 2018 Page: 13 of 39
    Released on JUNE 13, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 DAYAGANON, MARIA PILAR CANLAS
    552 DAYONDON, GIFF PARABA
    553 DE CASTRO, DENNIS VIDA
    554 DE CASTRO, JEFFREY HUGO
    555 DE CASTRO, MARIA MARSHA FORTUS
    556 DE CLARO, VERGIL MANATAD
    557 DE EYOY, BRIAN FORMACION
    558 DE GUZMAN, RELOIDA DENAL
    559 DE GUZMAN, SUSANA BORJA
    560 DE GUZMAN-BUGTONG, ANNE AUBREY RAMIREZ
    561 DE JESUS, MARIA VICTORIA AQUINO
    562 DE JESUS, OSCAR CONRAD PILI
    563 DE JESUS, ROMWIL FONTELERA
    564 DE LA CERNA, GERALDINE EWICAN
    565 DE LA CRUZ, JOVINIANO OJI PEREYRA
    566 DE LA CRUZ, JUNELINE SEGURA
    567 DE LA CRUZ, MARIA VISITACION GUZMAN
    568 DE LA RIARTE, MAC STEVEN RJ TAGOTONGAN
    569 DE LA ROSA, CHEDDIE YAP
    570 DE LA ROSA, ERICKSON REYES
    571 DE LA ROSA, JUANITO ALIPIO ABAD
    572 DE LAZA, MAGELINE DE SESTO
    573 DE LEON, ARIEL MIRASOL
    574 DE LEON, CHRISTOPHER CASTILLO
    575 DE LEON, GOLDWYN CESARIO ROSERO
    576 DE LEON, JAIMAR PAMPAN
    577 DE LEON, MICHELLE SINCO
    578 DE LEON, RAPHAEL CARLOS
    579 DE LEON, RENO AMAR
    580 DE MANUEL, LEONCIO JR ENRIQUEZ
    581 DE PADUA, DONNA JEAN PATACSIL
    582 DE PERALTA, ERNESTO JR MACATOL
    583 DEANON, DARYL JOSE SALVADOR
    584 DEGRACIA, QUENNIE BACEA
    585 DEINLA, LARRY CASILAO
    586 DEL CARMEN, LEONARDO JR LABRA
    587 DEL CARMEN, ROSEMARY EVILLA
    588 DEL CASTILLO, MA FLORDELIZA PAJARILLO
    589 DEL ROSARIO, MARIA LYNN SANTOS
    590 DELA CALZADA, MICHELLE PALACAY
    591 DELA CRUZ, ALBERT PAGCU
    592 DELA CRUZ, APRIL NADAL
    593 DELA CRUZ, JECCO LOUIE DUGURAN
    594 DELA CUESTA, JONAS CRUZ
    595 DELA PEÑA, ARDEL LOPEZ
    596 DELA TORRE, JOSEPH ALISON DIESTA
    597 DELFINADO, MICHAELA LOUISE TILOS
    598 DELFINO, RODITT CRUZ
    599 DELGADO, MAYER ELLO
    600 DELGRA, MARTIN III BELLEZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 6 & 7, 2018 Page: 14 of 39
    Released on JUNE 13, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 DELINGON, BIANCA FRANCESCA CORDON
    602 DELOS REYES, JANE TULIO
    603 DELOS REYES, JOEL ORTEGA
    604 DELOY, ROGER PILI
    605 DELUTE, OPHELIA CAALIM
    606 DEMIAR, DARDEN ALMOJERA
    607 DEPALOG, JOHNNY VENTURA
    608 DEPENA, RETCHEL CALIXTRO
    609 DEQUITO, DIVINE GRACE PACIFICO
    610 DEROMOL, ARLET ESTRADA
    611 DESALES, MELITO SANCHEZ
    612 DESINGAÑO, TEODULO TOLEDO
    613 DESTACAMENTO, LOUIE MARQUEZ
    614 DIAMANTE, DONVAR ABARCAR
    615 DIANA, ROGER RECERONI
    616 DIAZ, ANTHONY AYENG
    617 DIAZ, JOSE JR CABALLERO
    618 DIAZ, LOU ANDIE GUINTO
    619 DIDA, JAN JOSEPH VIOLA
    620 DIFUNTORUM, ANGELITO CARDENAS
    621 DIGNADICE, MERLIE JAYE REYNOSO
    622 DIOAYAN, ELSA BUGAYAO
    623 DIONES, KRISTINE CARMEN DIMASAPIT
    624 DISPO, MARY JOSSEL HAMBRE
    625 DIZON, RYAN JAMES NICHOLAI LAGMAN
    626 DO, MARIA ELIZA TIEMPO
    627 DOCALLOS, JANE JAVIER
    628 DOLENDO, ENALYN INOPIA
    629 DOLIGUEZ, ELIZABETH EDILLOR
    630 DOLIGUEZ, IVY PALA
    631 DOLLENTE, WARREN JOSEPH DILANCO
    632 DOMASIG, RODERICK DULVA
    633 DOMILOD, ELVIS DAULAYAN
    634 DOMINGO, BRILLIANT SEBASTIAN
    635 DOMINGO, FANIBETH TUBANGI
    636 DOMINGO, REYMOND BRIZ
    637 DOMINGO, RHANDY DY
    638 DOMINGO PRICE, MARIA LOURDES REYES
    639 DOMINGUEZ, JUDY GRACE RULONA
    640 DONATO, JUDORA LUCABEN
    641 DORMITORIO, ANDREW IAN BULDA
    642 DOROGA, NORBERTO JR ORTECIO
    643 DOSADO, SOLIE TOLIBAS
    644 DUGASAN, NASSER ABELLERA
    645 DUGUIANG, GARY DOMPAO
    646 DUGUIES, ROSHIELD WALANG
    647 DUHAYLUNGSOD, LLOYD ECO
    648 DUKA, FELOMINA HULAR
    649 DULAY, IYARMOON GACAYAN
    650 DULGUIME, CHEDILYN AISSA PANGANIBAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 6 & 7, 2018 Page: 15 of 39
    Released on JUNE 13, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 DULNUAN, JULIANA PACSILO
    652 DUMADAG, IVONNIE BELTRAN
    653 DUMALIGAN, FAITH TUGUINAY
    654 DUMAUG, GEBE PADING
    655 DUMDUM, JEMIMA DELFIN
    656 DUMLAO, DJONIMAR LO CALALUNG
    657 DUMLAO, RUBEN MACALINAO
    658 DUNN, TRACY MANTOS
    659 DUQUE-LACANLALE, VERNA VILLACILLO
    660 DUQUESA, RYAN CUBILLAS
    661 DUYO, ANNABELLE MANANSALA
    662 DY, JAIME SALES
    663 DYGICO, MERVIN CADA
    664 EBABACOL, ARNOLD BALACUIT
    665 EBALLENA, HEARTZIL GARBAN
    666 ECHIN, GRAEBERT SABERON
    667 EDERA, DIANA CABILAO
    668 EDSIL, MOBIN MACALINGAY
    669 EDULZURA, BRYAN FLORES
    670 EGNAR, KRISTINA MORDEN
    671 EGPAN, ERLINDA DEYRO
    672 EINOSAS, ERIC DIONZON
    673 ELEAZAR, ALEXANDER ARIEL ALFANTE
    674 ELEVADO, BENIGNO RODA
    675 ELLAMIL, ANALIZA ANABELLE BULLECER
    676 ELLOSO, EDWIN BUKAS
    677 ELOGSONG, JEFFREY DOMINISE
    678 ELOJA, RENFRED PACALDO
    679 ELUDO, JOHN DARWIN CALAMBA
    680 ELUMIR, SARAH LUISA LABORTE
    681 EMAM, ABDUL ARIF GUINAL
    682 EMBODO, CHARIS ANUTA
    683 EMPEYNADO, LAWRENCE NARVAEZ
    684 ENCISO, JAMES TAMAYAO
    685 ENDONILA, ALMI FLO BERNABE
    686 ENGAY, JHORACE LLEGO
    687 ENIPTO, DANTE NAVARRO
    688 ENJAMBRE, LORDILIE SALIGUMBA
    689 ENOC, ELLEN JOY DEMEGILLO
    690 ENRIQUEZ, GRACE ANN ARAYAN
    691 ERESTINGCOL, JOHN CHESTER EVANGELISTA
    692 ESCABAL, NANETH EBASCO
    693 ESCABARTE, FULGENCIO OCON
    694 ESCANDOR, JURIS VITTORIO ESPADERO
    695 ESCUADRO, ELMER LAGARE
    696 ESGUERRA, PATRICIA SHAIRA PANALIGAN
    697 ESLING, EMILY ROXAS
    698 ESMALI, EBNOHASIM SALAMAT
    699 ESMALI, TAJ MAHAL CAINGIN
    700 ESMAS, MARIVIC PANOPIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 6 & 7, 2018 Page: 16 of 39
    Released on JUNE 13, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 ESMERIO, DANILO TENEBRO
    702 ESPARAGOZA, JOELY PAREDES
    703 ESPAÑOLA, BEBERLY ASOY
    704 ESPEJO, EDGARDO DUMO
    705 ESPILOY, CHRISTY ESTORNINOS
    706 ESPINO-YAP, MARIA THERESA VILLAMIN
    707 ESTANTE, MELBA PORRAS
    708 ESTEPA, FERDINAND BACSAL
    709 ESTEPA, JEFFREY DEGAY
    710 ESTORNINOS, BETSY ROSE YAPAN
    711 ESTRADA, DIANNE REYES
    712 ESTRADA, EILEEN SOBREJUANITE
    713 ESTUR, ZENAIDA COMENDADOR
    714 EUGENIO, JOSEFINA MONSANTO
    715 EUGENIO, JOY REYES
    716 EVANGELISTA, ANA TERESA PANGANIBAN
    717 EVANGELISTA, MARIA LIZA LAMANILAO
    718 EÑOLA, PETER IDOL
    719 FABON, ALVARO JR FALLURIN
    720 FACINABAO, BRENDA FEGARIDO
    721 FADEROGAYA, JUVY FETALVERO
    722 FADRI, DINAH PATRICIA FAGAR
    723 FADUGA, JUAN LEDESMA
    724 FAJARDO, FREDERICK FRANCO
    725 FALLORIN, FERDINAND DEL ROSARIO
    726 FAMARIN, LUISA FADRIQUELA
    727 FEIR, JESUSA SANCHEZ
    728 FELICIANO, MELISSA DE GUZMAN
    729 FELIPE, RONNIE ACOBA
    730 FELIX, MARIBETH CALDERON
    731 FENIX, HERNAN PALUAY
    732 FERMA, LUIS JR LIMANGA
    733 FERNANDEZ, CLARYL-ANNE LAMINATO
    734 FERNANDEZ, DICK FRANCISCO
    735 FERNANDEZ, JAMES LOUELL MAGANTE
    736 FERNANDEZ, MARIA CARMEN FERNANDEZ
    737 FERNANDEZ, MARVIN BAZAN
    738 FERNANDEZ, MEDEN BONIFACIO
    739 FERRER, ARNEL SENA
    740 FIEL, CATHERINE CASTRODES
    741 FILLONE, ALEXIS MORALES
    742 FLAVIER, APRIL DIANNE FRONDA
    743 FLORENDO, ROLYNE HERNANDEZ
    744 FLORES, CHRISTINE JOY ENRIQUEZ
    745 FLORES, JINKY FELICIANO
    746 FLORES, JOY PATACSIL
    747 FLORES, LEONARD VILLANUEVA
    748 FLORES, MERLIE CABIGAS
    749 FLORES, RANNEL FULGUERAS
    750 FLORETA, CARMELINO JR OBEREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 6 & 7, 2018 Page: 17 of 39
    Released on JUNE 13, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 FLORORITA, MICHAEL LOUIS NECITOS
    752 FOJA, ALEXANDER JR GADO
    753 FONTANILLA, MICHELLE MALAYANG
    754 FONTELERA, CLIFFORD ESTRADA
    755 FORMAREJO, ANGELINA RABE
    756 FOWAYA, CHRISTOPHER LAFE FATARAO
    757 FRANCIA, CELIO CONSEBIDO
    758 FRANCISCO, AARON ASTRERA
    759 FRANCISCO, JOHN PAUL DUMARAN
    760 FRANCISCO, LEONEIL JOHN ALGOSO
    761 FRANCO, BERNADETTE ANNE GALANG
    762 FRANCO, MARYDIONNE SANTOS
    763 FRANCO, PAOLO ISRAEL SANTOS
    764 FU, GIOVANNI AYLMER LIM
    765 FUDERANAN, FRANCIS DOMINISAC
    766 FUENTES, CRIS PINGKUNN ROGADOR
    767 FUENTES, EDNA MANLAYA
    768 FUENTES, PEARL ANGELI PESCA
    769 FUMERA, JOCELYN GONZAGA
    770 FURUYA, MICHELLE NIDOY
    771 GA-AS, GILMHER ARMEJE
    772 GABALES, REGGIE MARIE SOBERANO
    773 GABATIN, ALFE JANE RANOY
    774 GABICA, JIMUEL TOLENTINO
    775 GABION, AMALIA BUSTAMANTE
    776 GABONADA, ARNEL JR ACABA
    777 GABRIEL, GENELYN JIMENEZ
    778 GABUTAN, JEANETTE ROA
    779 GACELOS, MENANDRO ABARRACOSO
    780 GAHID, ROBIN TUNDAGUI
    781 GAIMA, MASBUD II ALAWI
    782 GALACIO, KIM TOLEZA
    783 GALANG, MICHAEL LUGTU
    784 GALAPON, ALFEE REI LLACUNA
    785 GALAS, RAYMUNDO ESTANISLAO
    786 GALICIA, ELMER ATIENZA
    787 GALINDO, EDZAINE FLORENCE CAGUIMBAY
    788 GALIT, MARICAR GENIO
    789 GALLARDO, NOEL SERRANO
    790 GALLEGO, JOENEL SR LANADO
    791 GALLIETO, FRANCIS IAN DOMINGO
    792 GALLO, JUNY ALDEA
    793 GALO, MARIA ROSELLE BALBIN
    794 GALORIO, NORMA REQUILME
    795 GAMBOA, ADRIAN RULOMA
    796 GAMBOA, CLINT ARIÑAS
    797 GAMBOA, PHILLIP JIMENEZ
    798 GAMO, MA LOVELIA GABO
    799 GAPASANGRA, RONNIE BOY REVILLAME
    800 GAPAY, IRENE GUINTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 6 & 7, 2018 Page: 18 of 39
    Released on JUNE 13, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 GAPIDO, VIVIAN FERANIL
    802 GAQUIT, WENNA MAE BESIN
    803 GARALDE, MA ROWELLA IRENE OPEDA
    804 GARCELLANO, ERVIN SETIAS
    805 GARCES, KATHERINE JOCO
    806 GARCESO, GARRY PLEÑOS
    807 GARCIA, EDUARDO AQUINO
    808 GARCIA, JACEL JAM
    809 GARCIA, JAIME MARTINEZ
    810 GARCIA, MARIA LEAH VALEROZO
    811 GARCIA, MARINA MERIOLES
    812 GARCIA, RUELL TORRENTERA
    813 GARCIA, ZENAIDA PANTUJAN
    814 GARDE, ROSEMARIE BUENDIA
    815 GARGACERAN, GRETCHEN ABREGOSO
    816 GARIBAY, JESSA BELLE BACALSO
    817 GARLEJO, ARLYN PAGADUAN
    818 GASMEN, JIN MANEGDEG
    819 GATCHALIAN, NICASIO GORDOLAN
    820 GATCHALIAN, SIMONETTE PANUGAN
    821 GATDULA, RHIA BELLE DIGO
    822 GAUD, CRISTY MARASIGAN
    823 GAURANA, CATHERINE ANN LARU-AN
    824 GAWAL, JULIE CRISTY AMAYAO
    825 GAYASO, JUDILEEN DECORAN
    826 GECONCILLO, MARIA DOLORES AREJA
    827 GECOSALA, MYLEN SUMALINOG
    828 GELDORE, KATHERINE ZENITH LUCERO
    829 GELLANGARIN, FLORENCE GENOVAÑA
    830 GENCIANOS, KARLA ADRICULA
    831 GENERATO, ROSANNA SAMBILE
    832 GENOBATIN, SYRA MAY NESSIA
    833 GENOBIAGON, RYAN ANTHONY GUANGCO
    834 GENTORAL, FRANCISCO ESMILLA
    835 GERIAL, GISELLE GRACE GASAPO
    836 GEROLIA, JEFFER JOSEPH MONTERAS
    837 GESTIADA, HAROLD RAMORES
    838 GIBERSON, GLADYS CUBAL
    839 GIDACAN, EMMANUEL ZASPA
    840 GIME, MELANIE CRISOSTOMO
    841 GIMPAYA, ERIKO REYNIER ANTONIO
    842 GO BIAO, KESTER RIDGE CUA
    843 GO BIAO, MATTHEW DENLEY CUA
    844 GOCHOCO, JOSE BERNARDO III BANTOG
    845 GOLLA, IBYLOU BANDALA
    846 GOLTIAO, LEMUEL KATALBAS
    847 GOMEZ, HOSSANA ENAGE
    848 GOMEZ, ROWENA TURAL
    849 GONAN, JOEVEN KAKOK
    850 GONDA, BONG JOHN KERBY SILANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 6 & 7, 2018 Page: 19 of 39
    Released on JUNE 13, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 GONZALES, IRENE NENETTE ARCEÑO
    852 GONZALES, MARICHU PRIETOS
    853 GONZALES, MARK ANISCO
    854 GONZALES, MARY THERESE JADIE
    855 GONZALES, MERRY CHRISTINE BANDOJA
    856 GONZALES, PETER GALIT
    857 GONZALES, RALPHAEL PERALTA
    858 GONZALES, ROLANDO RONQUILLO
    859 GONZALES, ROSA MARIA QUE
    860 GONZALEZ, ANNA LISSA BALDOS
    861 GOPEZ, JOHN GILBERT WIJANGCO
    862 GOPEZ, MURFFY PINEDA
    863 GORGONIO, JOHNMARK LONGOS
    864 GRADO, JOSEPH YEE
    865 GRAGASIN, JESUS PALACAY
    866 GRAVADOR, CLARIZZE JOY ELEFANTE
    867 GRAVADOR, MARGARET ANN TORRALBA
    868 GREZULA, ERIC QUINTO
    869 GUADAYO, GERRY DINO
    870 GUANTERO, CORNELIO JR BESTIES
    871 GUANTERO, MARIA MELISSA ERONICO
    872 GUDES, EUGENIO JR BAROL
    873 GUERRERO, FLORELYN RODRIGUEZ
    874 GUERRERO, MARIA FELICIDAD RODIN
    875 GUERRERO, MARLINO MORTERA
    876 GUERRERO, MERCEDITA CURAM
    877 GUEVARRA, DONNA ABANES
    878 GUEVARRA, PRECIOUS AVA ESPINOSA
    879 GUIAN, TED SALUDARES
    880 GUIMALAN, JUNESSA DE VERA
    881 GUINGGUING, JESALYN ABONATES
    882 GULAY, EMMANUEL EDQUILANG
    883 GULTIANO, ERNIE YSALINA
    884 GUMABAY, WILLIAM JR GUZMAN
    885 GUMANGAN, MARY ANN GUINILING
    886 GUMIRAN, ARGEE LAZAGA
    887 GUMIRAN, REYNOLD MALLANAO
    888 GUNO, LADIZAR CANOY
    889 GURON, MARICEL ABELANES
    890 GUTIERREZ, CRISTINA REYES
    891 GUTIERREZ, KATHREENA ENGAY
    892 GUTIERREZ, ROSALY MOSCOSO
    893 GUTIERREZ, SHERYL JOY ANNE SALUDO
    894 GUZMAN, MARVIS BALANGAY
    895 HABER, JOYCELYN BAYAYA
    896 HALANES, RUEL SUCO
    897 HALASAN, EDGARDO CABATBAT
    898 HALASAN, MA SHARON MARIMON
    899 HANDUGAN, JOEL PADILLA
    900 HAPAL, FIDEL SANDINO FURIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 6 & 7, 2018 Page: 20 of 39
    Released on JUNE 13, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 HARINA, CESELLE CARABANIA
    902 HARTING, GRAZIELLA CERVANTES
    903 HAUTEA, ARMIN HAUTEA
    904 HENSON, MIGNETTE CANLAS
    905 HERBITO, AURORA SANDOVAL
    906 HERNAEZ, MANUEL RUIZ
    907 HERNANDEZ, CARDELAN BLAY
    908 HERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN LENY GARDE
    909 HERNANDEZ, LEA CAPULONG
    910 HERNANDEZ, MIRIAN MAGANA
    911 HERNANDEZ, ROMMEL ITURRALDE
    912 HERRERA, SAMUEL JR HIPONIA
    913 HERRERA, SHIELA ILAGAN
    914 HIBALER, EFREN CUBERO
    915 HIDALGO, PHOEBE CORAZON CABIGAS
    916 HIJOS, MANUTIUS ALDO GUPANA
    917 HILIS, RHODA MALIK
    918 HINOG, MONA LISSA TORRALBA
    919 HIOLEN, MIGUEL MOHAMMAD
    920 HIZON, KENNETH BERNARD MONTALBAN
    921 HIÑOLA, MARIVIC MANUA
    922 HOOPER, CATHERINE FONOLLERA
    923 HORMEGUERA, WILSON JIPOS
    924 HUERTA, CRISLYNNE MAE SUGIAN
    925 IBARLE, JOSEFINA YOLANDA FLORENTINO
    926 IBARRA, EVA RAMOS
    927 IBAÑEZ, DESIREE VIVERO
    928 IBAÑEZ, RODERICK TOLENTINO
    929 IDO, ALEXANDER LLEMIT
    930 ILAGAN, ELSA PINEDA
    931 ILAGAN, WIZLEI ANG
    932 IMFIEL, MARJO URSULA ANTIQUINA
    933 IMPERIAL, CYNTHIA VALDEZ
    934 IMPERIO, VANEZZA BLANCHE AGBAYANI
    935 INAY, MICHELINE MALAGA
    936 INDIAS, CHINGLOU QUIÑONES
    937 ING-INGA, PABLITO ANGAGKA
    938 INOCENCIO, RAYMUND GADAONI
    939 INZON, EDWARD MAGSALIN
    940 INZON, MARIA ROWENA BEATRIZ QUIZON
    941 IRIGAYEN, FLORENDO JR TABADAY
    942 ISAAC, DONNA BLESS ARAFILES
    943 ISAAC, HELENA MAY ALFORTE
    944 ISRAEL, LEOMAR CANAPI
    945 ISULAT, GEORGE SUAREZ
    946 ITAAS, JESSICA MAÑALAC
    947 ITABAC, EMILY CONCEPCION
    948 JABAGAT, DANIEL PAGUIGBAO
    949 JABINES, MA CLEOFE ARABEJO
    950 JAIPUDDIN, JOHNMAR ABDULLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 6 & 7, 2018 Page: 21 of 39
    Released on JUNE 13, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 JALMASCO, AILYN OLIVA
    952 JALMASCO, JAIME JR LACUPANTO
    953 JAMILA, KATHY BLANCHE BORJA
    954 JAMOLOD, JOSEPHINE TEMPLA
    955 JANDOC, ALJANET MAYON
    956 JANEO, KATHERINE ACUÑA
    957 JAQUILMAC, ANN BALINGIT
    958 JARA, MYRTLE FAITH VITALIZ
    959 JARABE, ARLYN SANTOS
    960 JARENCIO, MARICEL JOAQUIN
    961 JATICO, BILLY SALAZAR
    962 JAVIER, CHRISTIAN GEL MANACOP
    963 JAYME, BERNIE MAYOL
    964 JEBULAN, CHRISTIAN CARSON
    965 JINON, MARLON TAYO
    966 JONSON, ALBERTO JR VENTURA
    967 JORDAN, JOHANNAH CAMILLE JAYLO
    968 JOSE, HERBERT VIRAY
    969 JOSE, JOHN ERNEST FRANCISCO
    970 JOSE, MAJA CIELO HENSON
    971 JUCUTAN, SOFRONIO MARQUEZ
    972 JUELE, INGRID BACONGCO
    973 JULOC, MARICEL LISTANA
    974 JUMAMOY, ARJEAN VILLACORTA
    975 JUMAWAN, HARVEY CAPAROSO
    976 JUMAWAN, JULIE CAFINO
    977 JUNTILLA, ODILON GONZALES
    978 JURADO, CLIMACO JR AVILA
    979 JUSON, ANTONIO CANILLAS
    980 KALANG-AD, MARISSA NASUDMAN
    981 KEMPIS, SEIGFREID DE ASIS
    982 KING, VIRGILIO MANTARING
    983 KITCHE, MELIUSA MARIE NAMOC
    984 LABADCHAN, BABOOLAIDA CORAZON DANGIWAN
    985 LABANDERO, JOHN RAY ABAQUITA
    986 LABASTILLA, ERIC FLORETA
    987 LABATOS, BONIFACIO JR VIVAS
    988 LABRADOR, FRANCIS LILANGAN
    989 LACBAO, NOVA JANE PUYOS
    990 LACSAMANA, JANICE MARAÑO
    991 LADRERA, ANGELICA RAGANDAC
    992 LAGAPA, MA CHRISTINE NAPAY
    993 LAGASCA, HENRY GONZALES
    994 LAGUMBAY, ALAN UCAT
    995 LAMELA, GREMAR MONTENEGRO
    996 LAMOSTE, JIG ALMONIA
    997 LAMPESA, DAVID MANGANIP
    998 LAMPESA, JOSE FORAWIT
    999 LAMZON, NATHANIEL GADAT
    1000 LANGKIT, DANTE DASAYON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 6 & 7, 2018 Page: 22 of 39
    Released on JUNE 13, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 LANNU, FREDERICK DINGLASAN
    1002 LANTACA, SHEENA MAE OCO
    1003 LANTAYA, ARNULFO DIVINAGRACIA
    1004 LANTICAN, ELEANORE DE JESUS
    1005 LANUZA, AIZA MARIE LAZAGA
    1006 LANZADERAS, ELEAZAR DALUZ
    1007 LANZONA-ESTRELLADO, MARIA LOURDES GULAPA
    1008 LAPUT, ZENEN ONGAYO
    1009 LAPUZ, JO ANGELA RIVERA
    1010 LAQUINTA, ROGELIO PAGAS
    1011 LARDIZABAL, RUEL CATARROJA
    1012 LARGA, RAMONCHITO LLEGADO
    1013 LARIDO, JERRY LOSARIA
    1014 LAROYA, ARTEMIO OLARTE
    1015 LASPIÑAS, RAMMY CALANOG
    1016 LASQUITE, RUTH CONDEZ
    1017 LASTIMOSA, KRISHNELL CUPIDA
    1018 LAT, ERNIE II MASILANG
    1019 LAUDE, ROSALIMA MARTIN
    1020 LAURON, MARIA LOURDES DISMAS
    1021 LAWANGEN, ABNER OMAGING
    1022 LAYA, ELEONOR GUILLERMO
    1023 LAYUGUE, ARDI ABRIL TRANIA
    1024 LAZARO, MARLYN SEVILLA
    1025 LAZO, SARA RUSELA ULANDAY
    1026 LAÑAS, ARNULFO RICAFORTE
    1027 LEBUNA, MARIA LEA ESCANTILLA
    1028 LEE, JASMIN GRACE PEDROSO
    1029 LEE, JOHN JR OLIVER
    1030 LIBUTAQUE, VILLA MAE PRIZA
    1031 LICARTE, TEODORO LUGO
    1032 LICAYAN, EVA JEAN SAVELLANO
    1033 LICNACHAN, ESTHER NALLIW
    1034 LIGAN, RICHARD SALOMON
    1035 LIGSANAN, RANDY RUBIN
    1036 LIGSAY, ACE DE GUZMAN
    1037 LIM, FHERNEE JAZUL
    1038 LIM, GEM MARIELLE MENDOZA
    1039 LIM, RAINA CHRISTINE VILLAZOR
    1040 LIM, RANKE MANABAT
    1041 LIM, RICO URQUICO
    1042 LIM, SAMUEL PAUL LIM
    1043 LIMBAGA, DANTE CALUMPANG
    1044 LINGAN, PAULINA ADDUN
    1045 LIRAY, FLORENCIO QUIMBA
    1046 LITANG, JONATHAN ARANDIA
    1047 LIWANAG, FRANCIS PAUL MADLANGSAKAY
    1048 LIWAYAN, GILBERT GALLEMA
    1049 LLANTO, JHON DAVE EBON
    1050 LLOREN, JUN MHARK OLIVEROS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 6 & 7, 2018 Page: 23 of 39
    Released on JUNE 13, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 LLOSA, NICANDRO NATIVIDAD
    1052 LOBREN, LETICIA OCANO
    1053 LOMPERO, DREXEN PAUL BALLON
    1054 LONGAQUIT, ZENEVEV AMANDORON
    1055 LONGCOP, EDISON TABANGCO
    1056 LOOK, LUDWEIG PINEDA
    1057 LOPEZ, EDSON COLLADO
    1058 LOPEZ, JUAN CARAANG
    1059 LOPEZ, MA RIZA CANO
    1060 LOVITOS, CRISPIN RELAMPAGO
    1061 LOZANO, LUDIVINA ABAYA
    1062 LUARDO, JONA KRISTEL TESORERO
    1063 LUBATON, NAYE JOY AARON
    1064 LUBRICO, LUIGI YAN
    1065 LUCERO, BENIGNO CHRISTOPHER VILLALUNA
    1066 LUCZON, NOEL TELIC
    1067 LUDOVICE, JAYNE MACABUHAY
    1068 LUGENA, FRANZ LUIGI HERMOCILLA
    1069 LUIS, FIDELA ASTUDILLO
    1070 LUJAN, JOSE NEREO CAJILIG
    1071 LUJAN, VALME ROBLES
    1072 LUKMAN, ALMUDI GUMPA
    1073 LUMANTA, CYNTHIA PARCON
    1074 LUMBRES, ROSCINTO IAN CANICOSA
    1075 LUNA, CLEOFE BUEN
    1076 LUNAS, JOSE REYNALDO BOSANO
    1077 LUNGAY, RUSELL FELISILDA
    1078 LUZANO, JOHN FRANCIS LOSLOSO
    1079 MAAGHOP, VERGEL LEAÑO
    1080 MABALE, LEO CABALLERO
    1081 MABELIN, ELVISA BONGO
    1082 MACABASA, JOHNNY DAHINO
    1083 MACALIPAY, MA PERCENETTE SOLDEVILLA
    1084 MACARADI, AMINODEN MASNAR
    1085 MACASAET, MARY JOSEPHINE CAYAO
    1086 MACATO, MARCIANO III NOBIO
    1087 MACROHON, TOMAS
    1088 MACUHA, MARIVIC MELENCION
    1089 MADARANG, BRENDELYN PAGARA
    1090 MADAYAG, MARIAM EVANGELISTA
    1091 MADAYAG, ROBELYN ESYABEN
    1092 MADELO, ROMEO LADE
    1093 MADINO, LESTER POL-AS
    1094 MADRIAGA, ERAÑO CONSTANTINO
    1095 MAG-USARA, AMIRA JANINE TAMBURA
    1096 MAGALLIS, WASHINGTON BUL-ANG
    1097 MAGANA, RAYMOND ALCAIDE
    1098 MAGAT, RODRIGO SELIBIO
    1099 MAGAYAM, EVELYN MALAY
    1100 MAGHANOY, MARIA OSORES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 6 & 7, 2018 Page: 24 of 39
    Released on JUNE 13, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 MAGLASANG, PINKY JOSOL
    1102 MAGSINO, REGINALD ENRIQUEZ
    1103 MAGSOMBOL, NORY GAZEL CUYOS
    1104 MAGTOTO, IMELDA CUNANAN
    1105 MAGUDDAYAO, GIOVANNI IRINGAN
    1106 MAHINAY-SERO, ROCHELLE DARAY
    1107 MAISOG, ELVIE DELORIA
    1108 MALABANAN, GRACE VANGUARDIA
    1109 MALACAD, SYLVIA ORCASITAS
    1110 MALAGGAY, CHERIE PASCUA
    1111 MALAGIONA, ELMA AGAPITO
    1112 MALAGUEÑO, DOLORES PASTOR
    1113 MALATAG, BRYAN
    1114 MALATE, ESTELA DESABILLA
    1115 MALDUPANA, JONATHAN JOHN GARCIA
    1116 MALILAY, SHIELA MAY TORRE
    1117 MALLARI, ELEAZAR TALAMAYAN
    1118 MALLILLIN, JUANITO JR DEL ROSARIO
    1119 MALONZO, ARVIN GONZALES
    1120 MALUBAY, MARIA LEAH PASCUAL
    1121 MAMARIL, ROSHELLE AQUINO
    1122 MAMBULAO, GILBERT JR GONO
    1123 MAMON, BONIFACIO VERGANTE
    1124 MANAIG, LAVINIA MARIE ARAGON
    1125 MANALO, CARMELA ANNE FAJARDO
    1126 MANALO, LILIBETH MANINGAS
    1127 MANALO, LUIGI LINDELL MAGNAYE
    1128 MANALO, MARY JANE SALDE
    1129 MANAS, RODOLFO VERASTIGUE
    1130 MANATO, SONNY BOY MARIN
    1131 MANCOL, JOEL OLIVA
    1132 MANDABON, NOEL GUDMALIN
    1133 MANEGDEG, RENATO JR AGULLO
    1134 MANGA, ELIEZER
    1135 MANGAY-AYAM, ALFEO NIÑO LAURON
    1136 MANGGASANG, JULIETO ALAVAREN
    1137 MANGUBAT, JAYE MAY DACUMOS
    1138 MANGUBAT, JEFFREY BARBANIDA
    1139 MANINGO, CHARMAINE JOYCE SALI
    1140 MANINGO, GARY VILLANUEVA
    1141 MANLAPAO, ANGEL BOBIS
    1142 MANLIGUEZ, JOVER ALIPOSO
    1143 MANONGSONG, NESTOR MACAGUIWA
    1144 MANOTA, ALEJANDRO SO
    1145 MANSALAY, MARIE JANE PAÑA
    1146 MANUEL, LADEVINE VELASCO
    1147 MANUEL, RODRIGO AGUSTIN
    1148 MANUEL, RYAN PADILLA
    1149 MANZANO, MILVEN DEL ROSARIO
    1150 MANZARES, BIENVENIDO JR FALSARIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 6 & 7, 2018 Page: 25 of 39
    Released on JUNE 13, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 MAPA, CHARMAINE LOU DETICIO
    1152 MAPILES, JOLIBER PANGILINAN
    1153 MAQUILAN, KAREN ANN REDERA
    1154 MARALLAG, JOSE II MANAT
    1155 MARALLI, ELSBETH TUMALIUAN
    1156 MARANION, LEMUEL REY ORANE
    1157 MARAYA, SHIRLEY NICOLAS
    1158 MARAYAN, ORLEX HISTORILLO
    1159 MARCAIDA, PEDELYN BENAMIRA
    1160 MARCILLA, ALLAN DECLARO
    1161 MARFIL, EVA MARIA PECHUECO
    1162 MARIANO, ANA CLARISSA SILVESTRE
    1163 MARIANO, RENEE LEE SALAPONG
    1164 MARIANO, VIVIAN MARGARETTE CABALOAN
    1165 MARIBBAY, RUPERTO JR BANATAO
    1166 MARISTELA, RAINIER RAÑOLA
    1167 MARMOL, PEDRO ALACHA
    1168 MARRA, RACHEL VALENCERINA
    1169 MARSANGCA, AMERA NIZRAN MACKNO
    1170 MARTIN, JOCELYN TELLO
    1171 MARTINEZ, ANNA QUEEN GLORIA ALILIO
    1172 MARTINEZ, JERICHO NIVAL
    1173 MARTINEZ, JOHN EMMANUEL BELEY
    1174 MARTINEZ, MILDRED ADLAWAN
    1175 MARTINEZ, SINFOROSO JR MARUNDAN
    1176 MARTIREZ, DONNA JARDINEL
    1177 MARTIRIZAR, FERDINAND NOEL MENDEZ
    1178 MASANGKAY, JUDY MAE VALDEZ
    1179 MASCARIÑA, ROMELO AMBON
    1180 MASINAS, ALBERTCASSY CAMBA
    1181 MATAS, PRINCESS DANIELLE BARRIOS
    1182 MATEO, ELMER DANIEL
    1183 MATEO, JOHN DANIEL
    1184 MATEO, MONICA MARIE MARTINEZ
    1185 MATI, GAY BENITO
    1186 MATIAS, JOEL MEDRANO
    1187 MATUCAN, MARY ROSE ARTIEDA
    1188 MAULION, JOAN PALLER
    1189 MAUNA, MOHAMMAD ALI SALEM
    1190 MAWANAY, MICHAEL ENGEL MAMBA
    1191 MAXIMO, EDMARK JAY PADILLA
    1192 MAZO, JINGLE PONTILLAS
    1193 MC STAY, MARIE ANTONETTE MANALO
    1194 MEDENILLA, GINA ROWENA ORLANES
    1195 MEDICO, APRIL JOY RAMOS
    1196 MEDINA, HONESTO TOMAS
    1197 MEDINA, LAWRENCE DENORA
    1198 MEDINA, MICHAEL ARIEH PADANG
    1199 MEDINO, ROLANDO JR VELARDE
    1200 MEDITAR, SORAYA LIDASAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 6 & 7, 2018 Page: 26 of 39
    Released on JUNE 13, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 MEDRANO, RIZALYN DICOLEN
    1202 MELENDRES, LILIAN PARECTO
    1203 MELGAR, LENARD ONG
    1204 MELO, JOSE JERICO ROSS BEDRIO
    1205 MENDOZA, ANA CARANDANG
    1206 MENDOZA, ARCHIE JON AQUINO
    1207 MENDOZA, NORMAN BRYLE
    1208 MENDOZA, ROMANO UY
    1209 MENDOZA, ROMULO UY
    1210 MENGOTE, DIXI MAE PEREZ
    1211 MENGOTE, MARY GRACE CALUTAN
    1212 MENIADO, LENDL HORTALEZA
    1213 MENOR, MARCELO BADDO
    1214 MENOR, RUSSEL IGNACIO
    1215 MENTERO, BYRNE JABOC
    1216 MENTOYA, CATHY CASTRO
    1217 MERCADO, MARK HENRI MANZANO
    1218 MEREDOR, JOJO ESTRADA
    1219 MERICO, ARTHUR LLANTADA
    1220 MESIAS, JAKE CODORNIZ
    1221 MICKLAY, MELCHOR FRANCIS
    1222 MICULOB, IAN GARCIA
    1223 MIGUEL, GIL YANTO
    1224 MILAN, MA ALEXANDRA ILAO
    1225 MINA, RODERICK EMMANUEL REDUQUE
    1226 MINAS, JOHN MICHAEL BUENDIA
    1227 MINDANAO, QUEENNIE ORMILLA
    1228 MIRADOR, ANA LIZA MIA
    1229 MIRANDA, KAY CADUNGOG
    1230 MISAEN, JENNIFER DE LEON
    1231 MISSION, FRANCIS ACAYAYAN
    1232 MISSION, NAOMI TRILLO
    1233 MODEQUILLO, JENICA NUNCIO
    1234 MODINO, ALDOUS JONEL ABLANIDA
    1235 MOGUEIS, MIA CARLA CO
    1236 MOJICA, LESTER RYAN PLACIO
    1237 MOLDE, HANNAH JOYCE RAMOS
    1238 MOLDERO, FLORDELIZA GANNABAN
    1239 MOLEJON, ELMER TOLEDO
    1240 MOLO, HELEN GRACE SABIO
    1241 MONSANTO, EMADELYN BUNAG
    1242 MONTALBO, BELINA MACUHA
    1243 MONTEGRANDE, GEMMA CABAN
    1244 MONTENEGRO, MIRASOL PATALINGHUG
    1245 MONTERO, ALWIN MEDRANO
    1246 MONTERO, VIRGILIO MAÑO
    1247 MORADA, NOREENA MAGBANLAC
    1248 MORALES, BLAISE JOSHUA NAVIDAD
    1249 MORALES, RAY DE LARA
    1250 MORALES, XANTINE KRISTEL CANLAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 6 & 7, 2018 Page: 27 of 39
    Released on JUNE 13, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 MOREDO, RANDY BAÑEZ
    1252 MORENO, ROCY FORCA
    1253 MORTOS, WILLARD SR BARGO
    1254 MOVIDA, JACQUELYNE SUAREZ
    1255 MUTIA, JOSELITO BACARRA
    1256 MUYARGAS, NOLIE GACULA
    1257 MUZONES, BARNARD CASTILLO
    1258 NAANEP, MARYGAIL ANTONETTE CALIVOSO
    1259 NACPIL, MICHAEL CANLAS
    1260 NAIMES, GENARO JR DAWING
    1261 NALDA, SHIELA SALENGA
    1262 NALDOZA, VANESA CLARIÑO
    1263 NANGKIL, PATRICK JAY LIWAYAN
    1264 NANGKIL, PHILIP RAY LIWAYAN
    1265 NANTES, CRISTOFIN JASUL
    1266 NARAG, AUGUSTUS LITO MOLINO
    1267 NARAG, SHIRLY LEOCEL AGPALZA
    1268 NARVAEZ, RYANNE NIEVERAS
    1269 NATAD, JOHNY SAURO
    1270 NATE, EDITH MANGALINO
    1271 NAVAL, NIÑA KATRINA MARALLI
    1272 NAVALES, REBEKAH ESPEJO
    1273 NAVALUNA, MICHICO VENUS ADARAYAN
    1274 NAZARETA, EUFROSINA JUAN
    1275 NEBRIJA, ROMEO CAPOTE
    1276 NEFALAR, ALFRED GENARO FORTUNADO
    1277 NG, CHARLES LEE
    1278 NGOLAB, GEORGINA SALDO
    1279 NICOLAS, FREDDIE JR TOMAS
    1280 NICOPIOR, OZZY BOY SAIREZ
    1281 NICOPIOR, ROBERT GELBOY
    1282 NIELES, MARILOU MARAÑON
    1283 NIEVA, SHERWIN NAZ
    1284 NILO, REX MILLO
    1285 NIQUE, KRISTIAN JOHN TACULIN
    1286 NITOR, LIZA JANE BOSQUIT
    1287 NOBLE, DYAN STEPHANIE MAYOR
    1288 NOLASCO, LAWRENCE JOHN VITAL
    1289 NUERA, RAQUEL ZARSUELA
    1290 NUEVAS, DOLORES ISALOS
    1291 NUNAG, JACKIE LYN NALLOS
    1292 NUÑEZ, CRISPIN JR ARTACHO
    1293 O'YEK, JOHN DAVID ONG
    1294 OBEREZ, ARIEL ESCRIBANO
    1295 OBERIO, RUTH DINAH MADALOGDOG
    1296 OBLIGADO, MARIA ELLA CECILIA BORROMEO
    1297 OBSANGA, JUDY MARIE CAYABO
    1298 OBSIOMA, MARIA REJIE EBARAT
    1299 OCFEMIA, JANICE AREVALO
    1300 OCTAVIO, JOSE ANTHONY LAURENT PARREÑO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 6 & 7, 2018 Page: 28 of 39
    Released on JUNE 13, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 OCTAVO, PRUDENCIO JR OALIN
    1302 ODAYAN, MOISES ARINOS
    1303 ODEJERTE-LOPEZ, MARIA ANNE OPINION
    1304 OLAM, GEMIMA ASIS
    1305 OLARTE, MICHAEL REYES
    1306 OLAVERE, GARNER TED GRACILLA
    1307 OLIGO, JEL WYN CORONACION
    1308 OLIVAS, KAY SIRIBAN
    1309 OLIVEROS, DEBIE BECINA
    1310 OLLAVE, JOVEN MEDILO
    1311 OLOFERNES, FIDEL GUEVARRA
    1312 OMAPAS, CRISTITO LIM
    1313 OMILES, RENANTE DODON
    1314 ONG, FINA NACIONAL
    1315 ONG, GILBERT GUATNO
    1316 OPADA, GESSA PENALES
    1317 OPEÑA, HONEYLOU SASUTIL
    1318 ORACION, LOURDES DAHUNOG
    1319 ORCEO, REYNANTE BUNAO
    1320 ORCULLO, LAKANDIWA SOLIMAN ROLDAN
    1321 OROZCO, VINCENT ALMONTE
    1322 ORTEGA, CYNTHIA DIONIO
    1323 ORTILANO, ANNA LEIZL HABANA
    1324 ORTIZ, DEANNA TRINOS
    1325 ORTIZ, MARILOU DELA PENA
    1326 ORTIZ, REYNON CUNANAN
    1327 OSAL, REY BOY BALATS
    1328 OSIAL, RONALDO ISAAC ALILANO
    1329 OTGALON, HUBERT ABBAH
    1330 OTIDA, ARNEL GAHATOR
    1331 OXALES, ARLENE MARQUEZ
    1332 OZARAGA, ARTCHUNY YOSORES
    1333 PABIRAN, ELLEN DAGUPLO
    1334 PABRIAGA, FER MAY LASTRA
    1335 PACA, MARINEL CAHATE
    1336 PACHECO, AHASUERUS KEEN ARANGOTE
    1337 PACIOS, KRYSTAL MAE QUIBOL
    1338 PADAONG, ELGIE PAMANI
    1339 PADERO, ADONES YAÑEZ
    1340 PADEROG, ARNELLE DINGCONG
    1341 PADILLA, ROMEO FLORES
    1342 PADILLO, JENNIFER MANUEL
    1343 PADLAN, MA SOCORRO SIGUA
    1344 PADUA, DARYL ESTRELLA
    1345 PAGUIGAN, GERALDINE JACELA
    1346 PAGUIO, DENNIS CAPATI
    1347 PAGULAYAN, MARK SALIGANAN
    1348 PAJARITO, RAYMUNDO JANCINAL
    1349 PAJARON, EDEN GALDO
    1350 PAJONAR, LERNY DIANCIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 6 & 7, 2018 Page: 29 of 39
    Released on JUNE 13, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 PALABAY, ARNEL GRAYCOCHEA
    1352 PALAFOX, WILMA VILLANUEVA
    1353 PALAGTIOSA, GAY GUERRERO
    1354 PALEC, IVY QUEZON
    1355 PALER, FLORENCE CUEVAS
    1356 PALER, MEDARD FIEL HAMOY
    1357 PALES, CHESSA MARIE DELA VICTORIA
    1358 PALICTE, HERMIS FRUFONGA
    1359 PALMA, MARIA VICTORIA PILAPIL
    1360 PALOMADO, YOLANDA DIGNO
    1361 PALOMO, ARIEL MARIANO
    1362 PAMA, MARVIN CALMA
    1363 PAMA, SYLVIA EMBOY
    1364 PAMINTUAN, ROY TAN
    1365 PAMONAG, JUVELYN BONIBA
    1366 PANALIGAN, AGNES FRANCISCA GENEROSO
    1367 PANALIGAN, EDWINA CAMACHO
    1368 PANGANIBAN, MYLA BORJA
    1369 PANGPANGDEO, IRENE LANGAN
    1370 PANOREL, APRONIANO REBACCA
    1371 PANOY, NIEL JOHN AGOY-AGOY
    1372 PANTALEON, ROSALYN CARREON
    1373 PANTINO, ELSA PEREZ
    1374 PANYO, BERFRE OSPIG
    1375 PAPANGO, KING ELISER BALINGIT
    1376 PARACUELLES, JOSE RODEL GAVAS
    1377 PARACUELLES, MARICAR CAMARILLO
    1378 PARAGAMAC, JASON BEN ROMANO
    1379 PARAN, CLEOFE MARRON
    1380 PARAN, RYAN ANTHONY ALQUIREZ
    1381 PARAY, LUDELIO SAYSON
    1382 PARAYO, REMA AGRAMON
    1383 PAREDES, PETER DOMINIQUE REYES
    1384 PAREJO, SARAH PACON
    1385 PAREÑAS, ELVIE BAÑAS
    1386 PARIAN, RHODORA GOLINGAB
    1387 PASCUA, ROMNICK LIMBAGA
    1388 PASIDERIO, LEONARD SUPERIO
    1389 PASION, GLICERIO JR CANETE
    1390 PASON, ALICE EMMA AGUSTIN
    1391 PASTOR, MARJORIE CABALO
    1392 PASTOR, PERPETUO JR ANTONIO
    1393 PATRIMONIO, CHILVIER CISNEROS
    1394 PATTUNG, JOYCEL SIA
    1395 PECA, JOHN PAUL DACUDAG
    1396 PECULADOS, ISIDRO JR LUMBAY
    1397 PELAEZ, XYKSTER CELSO
    1398 PEPINO, VANESSA MAE ORGIL
    1399 PERALTA, CECILIA MIRANDA
    1400 PERALTA, PETER PAUL SENERICHES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 6 & 7, 2018 Page: 30 of 39
    Released on JUNE 13, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 PERANG, EDNA ACOLENTAVA
    1402 PERANIA, RAMIZEL LEGADA
    1403 PEREZ, ARTURO JR BADEO
    1404 PEREZ, EDNORE FREYNON NUVAL
    1405 PEREZ, FATIMA ROSS EPISCOPE
    1406 PEREZ, HEINRICH BALLARBARE
    1407 PEREZ, MA ILA JEANNE FROYALDE
    1408 PEREZ, MONALISSA RAFIÑAN
    1409 PEREZ, ROSSANA SANTOS
    1410 PERILLO, APRIL PEREZ
    1411 PERTACORTA, EUCLID REYNO IBAÑEZ
    1412 PETISME, MAYLONA CATIWALAAN
    1413 PEÑA, NOEME AGPAOA
    1414 PHALASHOL, ANNA MARIE RAGAS
    1415 PILAR, JOSE EMMANUEL CARREON
    1416 PILAR, JOSE MAR PEREZ
    1417 PILAYRE, ANNE LEAH TARUC
    1418 PIMENTEL, JAMES ART LAGDAMEO
    1419 PINEDA, KRISTINE PARUMOG
    1420 PINGOY, WINSTON ALMIÑANA
    1421 PINO, JONAH VILLARTA
    1422 PINSOY, ROLANDO BELOCURA
    1423 PINTUCAN, BLADIMIR ALBANO
    1424 PIOQUINTO, ZENIA DEE GERMINAL
    1425 PITCHAY, ROSEDEL BANTE
    1426 PIZARRO, BENITA MOVE
    1427 PIÑERA, DENNIS IQUIN
    1428 PLANA, LEOBERT RABILAS
    1429 PLASUELO, ADRIANNE ORIAS
    1430 PLAZA, BRYAN BARTONICO
    1431 PLETE, MIKHAELA PAULA ILAGAN
    1432 PO, MARY KATHLEEN PERALES
    1433 POBLETE, MELVIN CULANGAN
    1434 POCO, LEANDRO NICHOLAS RAÑOA
    1435 POLANCOS, DINDO SUGALA
    1436 POLICARPIO, SUNSHINE CABABARO
    1437 PONIENTE, ALYSSA MAE URRIZA
    1438 PONSARAN, DINO ALMODIENTE
    1439 PONTILLAS, JOHN FRANCISCO ABIOG
    1440 PORLUCAS, PERCIVAL NICOLAS
    1441 POROL, MARIA ANTONIETA AYA-AY
    1442 PORTES, BERNIE DIAMANTE
    1443 POSTRANO, VEGA FRIA GONZALES
    1444 POTES, ARRES REGODON
    1445 POTES, MA PHILDA LUTERIA
    1446 PRADO, ROSE BACLI
    1447 PRIETO, OLIVER MATUGAS
    1448 PROCHINA, OFELIA GELACIO
    1449 PULANGAS, JOERGENE BOLOS
    1450 PUNAY, KENNETH NIÑO GERMAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 6 & 7, 2018 Page: 31 of 39
    Released on JUNE 13, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 PURIFICACION, MA ROWENA PIL
    1452 PUSTA, CAMILA BUGAIS
    1453 QUE, JAMES CHARLES TSANG
    1454 QUERUBIN, EMMANUEL SANIANO
    1455 QUESADA, MAY NEGRILLO
    1456 QUIAMBAO, NEIL RAMOS
    1457 QUIBLAT, ROSSA KATRINA BALBA
    1458 QUIBOD, KRISTINE MAE MASCARINAS
    1459 QUIJANO, CONCEPCION ANGELA SARITO
    1460 QUIJANO, ROMA MAE CASTILLO
    1461 QUILALA, PAOLO NABARTEY
    1462 QUILAS, MA REINA ABELLANA
    1463 QUINALAYO, MARIA CRISTINA GONZAGA
    1464 QUINIONES, VIRGINIA MARTIN
    1465 QUINTANA, FRANCIS LABRADOR
    1466 QUIÑANOLA, NOE GINGOYON
    1467 RABACA, RIZEL BINONGO
    1468 RABELAS, DAVID MILO
    1469 RABONZA, BRYAN BERNALES
    1470 RACCA, JOSELITO CABAN
    1471 RACELIS, MANNY LIE CABAHUG
    1472 RACOMA, MARILYN MARQUEZ
    1473 RADIN, DENNIS BOQUIA
    1474 RALLANG, FLORENDO JR MERENCILLA
    1475 RAMAT-MENDOZA, FLORALYN DE JESUS
    1476 RAMIREZ, HANNAH ALEXANDRIA SUNGA
    1477 RAMIREZ, NORMAN JOSE ERASMO
    1478 RAMIREZ, REMIGIO CAÑETE
    1479 RAMOS, ANGELINE CARADA
    1480 RAMOS, ANTONITO MIGUEL RIO
    1481 RAMOS, JOHN PAUL ARISTOTLE CATALO
    1482 RAMOS, JOSELITO LOVERIZA
    1483 RAMOS, JOVAN SAGUN
    1484 RAMOS, MARILYN ATIENZA
    1485 RAMOS, MARY JEAN LOCSIN
    1486 RAMOS, MERCEDES RAGPA
    1487 RAMOS, NANETTE BUCAD
    1488 RAMOS, RODELON MARQUEZ
    1489 RAMOS, ROWENA ANN TORDIL
    1490 RAMOS, RUBY ANN SALAGUBAN
    1491 RAMOS, SHERLO JADE AFABLE
    1492 RAMOSA, ELLEN CABILI
    1493 RAMOSA, SHERWIN OBOS
    1494 RANA, EDGAR LIM
    1495 RANAS, AIDENN CAMARADOR
    1496 RANCE, SHEILAH SOFIA PEREZ
    1497 RAPIZ, FRANCE GUILLIAN BANDIGAN
    1498 RAVARA, MICHAEL SARABIA
    1499 RAYMUNDO, ADDISON CAMINOC
    1500 RAYMUNDO, ELI PAUL PERANTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 6 & 7, 2018 Page: 32 of 39
    Released on JUNE 13, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 RAYMUNDO, RACQUEL RAYMUNDO
    1502 RAYOS, NYKOLSHA MAE CLOSAS
    1503 REA, TEOFILO II GALANZA
    1504 REBONQUIN, JEFFREY RABAGO
    1505 REBUYON, IMELDA PANDAC
    1506 RECATO DY, CEDRIC GOMEZ
    1507 REDONDIEZ, CHAZENY ANN MERCA
    1508 REDULA, EPIFANIO JR DACILLO
    1509 REFUERZO, BRYCE JUSTIN BAUTISTA
    1510 REGALO, APOLLO VITERBO
    1511 REGINIO, ARIEL RONDINA
    1512 REGULANO, JEAN PAULA BERMUDEZ
    1513 RELATIVO, MYRNA SASUMAN
    1514 REMOLACIO, GEORGE ICAT
    1515 RENDON, LILLIAN PACULBA
    1516 REQUILME, BERNALIZ JADRAQUE
    1517 RETORIA, MICHELLE QUINTOS
    1518 REVENTAR, FIEL MARGEAU ESPINA
    1519 REVILLA, MA KRISTINE MONTEROZO
    1520 REYES, APRIL ROSE ESPINA
    1521 REYES, ELEANOR MARQUEZ
    1522 REYES, ELSIE BERNAL
    1523 REYES, EVANGELINE BRIONES
    1524 REYES, FRANC MARC MIGUEL
    1525 REYES, HILARIO GAMMAD
    1526 REYES, KELVIN JOHN HIPOLITO
    1527 REYES, MARIA DIVINA GRACIA MENDEZ
    1528 REYES, MARIVIEL PANOPIO
    1529 REYES, MARVIN MAGBITANG
    1530 REYES, ROGELDA PIELAGO
    1531 REYES, RONALD VALENZUELA
    1532 REYES, SAMUEL JR PAGADUAN
    1533 REYES, YVETTE KIRSTEN PARASO
    1534 RIDAD, MARCO RAUL CANONIGO
    1535 RIGOR, RUEL JAVIER
    1536 RIVERA, EFREN JR CUARESMA
    1537 RIVERA, MYLENE ASILO
    1538 RIVERA, RAFAEL APRIL SAN JUAN
    1539 RIVERA, REGIE LOU ROSACEÑA
    1540 RIVERA, RICHARD MOREDO
    1541 RIVERO, CHRISTIAN EQUIZABAL
    1542 RIVERO, FEDERICO III DALENO
    1543 RIÑO, NORMAN MANDIA
    1544 ROA, MARIA CARMELA APALE
    1545 ROA, SHELLEMAI ACON
    1546 ROBLEDO, MONALISA BANAAG
    1547 ROCA, JEANYLIN SAMONTE
    1548 RODIL, AMILLAH SESCON
    1549 RODRIGO, JAMES BOSITO
    1550 ROJAS, MA NELIDA AQUINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 6 & 7, 2018 Page: 33 of 39
    Released on JUNE 13, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 ROMERO, FAUSTO JR CAMANIA
    1552 ROMULO, EDWARD BONDOC
    1553 RONQUILLO, DONNA RIZA PARCO
    1554 RONQUILLO, RYAN ROSILLO
    1555 RONZALES, NOLINDA GABAYOYO
    1556 ROSALES, GUNTHER LIGASON
    1557 ROSAROSO, JONAH ELBERT BARREDO
    1558 ROSEL, RICHARD PASCO
    1559 ROSELLO-MUNDIZ, ALICIA HEREDIA
    1560 ROXAS, PAULINE ANGELIC TUANQUI
    1561 ROXAS, RUTH RONCALES
    1562 ROZUL, ELOISA GATPANDAN
    1563 ROZUL, JOSELITO APUNGAN
    1564 RUBILLOS, GLENN RYAN PUYO
    1565 RUBIO, ISAGANI JR SORIENTE
    1566 RUBIO, NINFA BAGALAY
    1567 RUGNAO, ESTRELITA IBERA
    1568 RUIZ, A-XAVIER RAFALES
    1569 RUIZ, MARIANETTE REBUCAS
    1570 RUIZ, ROSALIA SAN JUAN
    1571 RULLODA, FLORENCE BALADAD
    1572 RULOMA, JOGEPONS ABARQUEZ
    1573 RUMBINES, LOVELY DAWN ADORADOR
    1574 SAAC, SHERRY LYN GABUCO
    1575 SAAVEDRA, EMMANUEL LUBIANO
    1576 SABELITA, REUBEN BATIFORRA
    1577 SABIO, FORAMEL AGUILAR
    1578 SABUGA-A, LORINA PASAYON
    1579 SACLAG, MARK REBURIANO
    1580 SACMAR, MELVIN JOEL BALMES
    1581 SACRO, JAYZON MADRID
    1582 SAGARINO, GIOVANNI FRANCIS VARON
    1583 SALA, MAYNARD JUNCO
    1584 SALAC, ROMEO AGAN
    1585 SALAMAT, JOSE DANIEL DEQUIÑA
    1586 SALANDANAN, JOSE ESCUETA
    1587 SALANG, MARIELLA VILLEZA
    1588 SALANIO-MARTIN, CARILYN DIANGCO
    1589 SALAPAYNE, ANA ADORA PANAL
    1590 SALAS, REBECCA RUTH REALIZA
    1591 SALAYON, ANITA CADA
    1592 SALAZAR, KRISTINE MARIE HIDALGO
    1593 SALAZAR, MARY ANNE WAGA
    1594 SALAZAR, SHOBIE LOZADA
    1595 SALCEDO, ARA CHARISE CAPACITE
    1596 SALES, ANGELUS LUNGAY
    1597 SALILING, WILLIE JONES BAYOTLANG
    1598 SALLENA, FRANCISCO JR ROM
    1599 SALMORIN, FRANZ JOSEF REMONTE
    1600 SALONGA, JO MARICE RAMOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 6 & 7, 2018 Page: 34 of 39
    Released on JUNE 13, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 SALTA, CHRISTIAN QUEJADA
    1602 SALTING, GERRY PACULANAN
    1603 SALVACION, JAN KENNETH CALAYAN
    1604 SALVADOR, FRANCES TUBON
    1605 SALVADOR, MARICEL UBAY
    1606 SALVAMANTE, EDWIN CRESCINI
    1607 SALVATIERRA, JOANN NOROMBABA
    1608 SALVE, LEE JESSICA BARRO
    1609 SAMANIEGO, ENRICO DE JESUS
    1610 SAMANIEGO, JESSIE OLLET
    1611 SAMBAS, PEDRO ROBLES
    1612 SAN AGUSTIN, DAN AZRIEL NITO
    1613 SANCHEZ, ALBERT DELA PEÑA
    1614 SANCHEZ, ALFONSO JR SORIANO
    1615 SANCHEZ, JANE RODRIGUEZ
    1616 SANCHEZ-ESCALONA, KATHERINE POTE
    1617 SANDAGON, ABEGAIL ABEJO
    1618 SANGEL, SHARWYN MANANES
    1619 SANIEL, GRACE CERES BORRES
    1620 SANNADAN, JOEL MOLINA
    1621 SANTAYANA, VENANCIO VERZONILLA
    1622 SANTIAGO, ARLENE DE REGLA
    1623 SANTIAGO, FLORINDA CADILIMAN
    1624 SANTIAGO, MA FATIMA HOPINALDO
    1625 SANTIAGO, MARIAN MEDINA
    1626 SANTIAGO, MAY LADICA
    1627 SANTIAGO, NONA VANESSA MONPONBANUA
    1628 SANTIAGO, RODOLFO JR CAPUYAN
    1629 SANTIAGO, RUTH FERNANDEZ
    1630 SANTILLAN, VLADIMIR LABASTILLA
    1631 SANTONINIO, RHEA ALAYON
    1632 SANTOS, ERWIN KRISHNA NAKPIL
    1633 SANTOS, JENNIFER DAYAG
    1634 SANTOS, MA KRISHA CHRISTINE LINAYAO
    1635 SANTOS, MARIA KRISHNA UGALI
    1636 SANTOS, MARY JOY SAUDIA BASINA
    1637 SANTOS, OWEN ALDON
    1638 SAPAL, ROHAINA TAYA
    1639 SAPILLAR, JEFFREY REYES
    1640 SAPLAGIO, JAMILLE VANESSA ERESE
    1641 SARANGANI, ALINADER CAMID
    1642 SARANGANI, NASSEM DANGCAL
    1643 SARICAL, JOCELYN CRUZ
    1644 SARIN, JOHNSON OPELINIA
    1645 SARIO, FAITH GRACE LARANO
    1646 SARONG, JASPER MAUNES
    1647 SATURNINO, ROBERTO LETADA
    1648 SAY-A, RICHARD PORNORLLES
    1649 SAYAAN, SAMUEL SAGUIYOD
    1650 SAYSON, CHARLANE CALUGAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 6 & 7, 2018 Page: 35 of 39
    Released on JUNE 13, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 SEANGOY, MELANIA MOVIDA
    1652 SEARES, SOCORRO ZAMORA
    1653 SEBIDO, ROBERT JR VILLAROSA
    1654 SEDANTES, REYMEL GARMA
    1655 SEDUCO, LEOPOLDO SERVANO
    1656 SEGUNDO, BENGIO WILLIE
    1657 SEGURA, CLARISSA MAY MENDOZA
    1658 SEGURA, ROSELYN PANGILINAN
    1659 SEMBLANTE, ALDRIN LURZANO
    1660 SEMILLA, CELSO JR SELDA
    1661 SENAJON, FELIX JONASES PALACA
    1662 SERAPION, MELCHOR NAVARRO
    1663 SERILO, MARLON CORDERO
    1664 SERISOLA, REMIA SOTOMIL
    1665 SIBAL, CONSUELO TESSA MANGONON
    1666 SICAT, OSCAR SAIPUDIN
    1667 SIDCHAYAO, JULIEVA TUMAYAB
    1668 SIENA, JOVELYN RECONSAL
    1669 SILVA, BJAY GALLARDO
    1670 SILVA, CARLOS JASON TORRES
    1671 SILVINO, DANILO JR TUDELA
    1672 SIMBAJON, CARLO GABRIEL SANSON
    1673 SIMEON, ROBERT DOMINGO
    1674 SIMON, JASTENE JOY GALUTAN
    1675 SIMPAO, APRIL DEUNNICE PIAMONTE
    1676 SIMUGAN, JEDAH ROSS SALISE
    1677 SINARIMBO, MUSTAPHA III KAM
    1678 SINAY, RAYMOND ROSAL
    1679 SINGSON, VHAN THERESE LARITA
    1680 SINOY, WILFREDO JR GABATA
    1681 SINSUAT, JENNY JALLORINA
    1682 SION, RIZZA DEROZO
    1683 SISON, HAZEL JOY JUSTO
    1684 SISON, JOSE BERNABE BALUYOT
    1685 SISON, RAYMUNDO GO
    1686 SITCHON, DONNA SUÑGA
    1687 SITIER, NENITA CALIXTON
    1688 SOLAMO, LEO GENE MALAYAS
    1689 SOLANOY, JUDY FARINAS
    1690 SOLIDUM, MARIA ARABELLE BABISTA
    1691 SOLIS, CHRISTIAN CORANES
    1692 SOMBLINGO, VON RYAN PANDOY
    1693 SOMODIO, JOEFEL LORIA
    1694 SORALLO, SHALIMAR GOLINGAB
    1695 SORIANO, HENRY DEL VALLE
    1696 SORIANO, MIENETH DE LUNA
    1697 SOTORIDONA, RALPH CLAVERIA
    1698 STA INES, LYNELL MARIE PARUNGAO
    1699 SUAN, DAHN FELISILDA
    1700 SUAYBAGUIO, EDUARDO ESPINOSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 6 & 7, 2018 Page: 36 of 39
    Released on JUNE 13, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1701 SUBONG, JERALDINE JAVERO
    1702 SUEGAY, HYESSA SORONO
    1703 SULE, JEFF MIKE SMITH VASQUEZ
    1704 SUMAGAYSAY, EMIL TAÑEZA
    1705 SUMAGUINA, JALILAH TEDLOS
    1706 SUMAMPONG, ELISEO BATOON
    1707 SUMATRA, JUDITH UY
    1708 SUMICAD, VERNA MAY SANTARITA
    1709 SUPAN, ULA ORDOÑEZ
    1710 TABA, ZENAIDA BARODI
    1711 TABAOSARES, MILDRED LABATA
    1712 TABAYAG, ERICKSON ALULOD
    1713 TABIJE, MARCELL NEFLAS
    1714 TABION, ROCHELLE ANNE POLECIOS
    1715 TABIRARA, ELOISA EVANGELISTA
    1716 TABLAC, RYAN CALPOTURA
    1717 TABLADA, SATURNINO TABANGAY
    1718 TABLAN, JUNAR PAKINGAN
    1719 TABLIZO, DENNIS REDENTOM DEL ROSARIO
    1720 TAGANAS, WILFREDO COLLANTES
    1721 TAGLE, RYAN RIVERA
    1722 TAGLUCOP, FRANCIS BEN DEGENION
    1723 TAGUDAR, APRILLE VINCIE PADILLA
    1724 TAMON, ANDRONICO MANDOLADO
    1725 TAN, FILBERT IAN AROMIN
    1726 TAN, GILLIAN CASSIE CUA
    1727 TAN, JUSTIN DAVID NATIVIDAD
    1728 TAN, KENLEY ALDRIDGE CUA
    1729 TANDINGAN, ABEGAIL DONGUI-IS
    1730 TANGALIN, ETHEL LEGADA
    1731 TANGPUZ, BEATRIZ BALDESCO
    1732 TANIO, ALMA BATINGAL
    1733 TANNAGAN, FRANCISCA CASTILLO
    1734 TANSECO, MARITES SALUNA
    1735 TAPDASAN, IVY DAISY BANCAIREN
    1736 TAPIS, CARLODIVINO BAO
    1737 TARIMAN, LORIE ANN AUTOR
    1738 TEMPLE, JAVIS FORNAL
    1739 TENEFRANCIA, ERJIEN RUELO
    1740 TENER, BERNARDITA LUGSANAY
    1741 TENER, TOMAS JR ORAPA
    1742 TENIO, MA MYRA APALE
    1743 TENORIO, SHIMRI JANE COLOT
    1744 TENTATIVA, EUGENE VILLANIS
    1745 TERROBIAS, BERNARDO MAGUNDAYAO
    1746 TESORO, ARIS GERONIMO
    1747 TESORO, JOVER RIVERA
    1748 TILDE, GABRIEL CARDONA
    1749 TINDUGAN, OBED DYANGKO
    1750 TINIO, MARION MICAH REYES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 6 & 7, 2018 Page: 37 of 39
    Released on JUNE 13, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1751 TIONGSON, FEBE LOPEZ
    1752 TIZON, FEDERICO CINCO
    1753 TOLEDO, MICHAEL MONTALLANA
    1754 TOLENTINO, ABRAHAM NAVARRO
    1755 TOLENTINO, ARLENE BUNDALIAN
    1756 TOLENTINO, RAINIER JOHN GONZALES
    1757 TOLENTINO, RANDY SALASAC
    1758 TOLIBAO, REGINE OBOTA
    1759 TOLLO, JENNIVIE BUDUAN
    1760 TOMAS, JOSE PUNZALAN
    1761 TOMILAS, ROWENA WANGET
    1762 TOMULTO, JOSE NOLITO CASTOR
    1763 TONIO, MERICRIS CAYABYAB
    1764 TORAY, EVA CHRISTIAN RAMONIDA
    1765 TORDA, JOCELYN MAALAT
    1766 TORIANO, ROSENIO AYATE
    1767 TORIO, ERWIN CRUZ
    1768 TORRADO, RICARDO CRISENTE PASTORFIDE
    1769 TORREJOS, RYAN SOCOBOS
    1770 TORRES, MARGARET ROSE LONGJAS
    1771 TORRES, TWILA TONGACAN
    1772 TOTTO, SABINO QUILANG
    1773 TRINIDAD, MA THERESA HERMOSO
    1774 TUASON, SOCCII NENOTCHKA REJUSO
    1775 TUBERA, ALFREDO GAWAIN
    1776 TUBIG, ROMMEL LIWAG
    1777 TUGAS, DEANA JOY HITALIA
    1778 TULING, RYAN ART MONTEBON
    1779 TULIO, ANTONIO BEDA DELA TORRE
    1780 TUMAMAO-GUITTAP, GEOMILIE SARDAN
    1781 TUMANENG, BERNA JANE ARIZALA
    1782 TUMANG, ADRIAN PLASTINA
    1783 TUNGPALAN, JANICE GURAY
    1784 TUNGPALAN, NESTOR CUDAL
    1785 TUTOR, JUBERT DOLORIDO
    1786 TYCANGCO, ELEONOR GO
    1787 UBALDO, VITALIANO ANTONIO JR BOÑE
    1788 UBINA, JOJITO JAIME MALLILLIN
    1789 UDAL, JOHN JUNICO BERNADOS
    1790 UDARBE, MARIA IRIS CATLI
    1791 ULILI, FLORENCE TRINIDAD
    1792 ULLERO, VINCENT CORPUZ
    1793 ULTRA, RUBY DIANA
    1794 UMADHAY, JOSE NORMAN ROSALDES
    1795 UMALI, ANGELICA FLEUR GALANG
    1796 UMNGAN, ABDUL-JALIL SALIC
    1797 UMOQUIT, ANGELICA ANTONIO
    1798 UNCIANO, JOEL TABLAC
    1799 UNGGOY, SHIEL DELA CERNA
    1800 UNTALAN, EROL ISLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 6 & 7, 2018 Page: 38 of 39
    Released on JUNE 13, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1801 UNTALASCO, MELANIE CHAN
    1802 URBANO, JESTONI LUMBRE
    1803 URETA, NEIL JOSE BALDONADO
    1804 URMANITA, MARIE JUNE DELOS REYES
    1805 URRIZA, ERNIE DORADO
    1806 UTANES, JANICE GASCON
    1807 UTIDA, SHERYLOVE PATINDOL
    1808 UY, ALEXANDER RICHMOND CHUA
    1809 UY, JOAN VERONICA PALER
    1810 UY, JONATHAN SIBAYAN
    1811 UY, NORALENE MENCHAVEZ
    1812 UY, RAYMOND ART LEAÑO
    1813 UY, RICH CENTILLAS
    1814 UY, SON GABRIEL JAMILO
    1815 UY, WESLENE IRISH
    1816 VALDEMORO, MARIA CORAZON RIVA
    1817 VALDEVIESO, MARY GRACE BERDON
    1818 VALDEZ, ANNALYN ROSARIO
    1819 VALDEZ, CLAUDINE BABSA-AY
    1820 VALDEZ, ROGELIO AFALLA
    1821 VALENCIA, CHRISTIAN DARWIN JACOB
    1822 VALENCIA, YVONNE LORRAINE AMAMANGPANG
    1823 VALENZUELA, MA SIRIKIT POSADAS
    1824 VALERA, JOY CASTILLO
    1825 VALERIO, SUSAN CHICO
    1826 VALEROSO, SHERWIN BURGOS
    1827 VALETE, CONSUELO PABLO
    1828 VALLAR, ANGELICO PINILI
    1829 VALLECER, VON LESTER BAGUINAT
    1830 VALLEDOR, ALMA VALONES
    1831 VALLENTE, JEFFERSON JR RAMOS
    1832 VALMEO, NICOLE FRANZ FLAMIANO
    1833 VALTORIBIO, RONELIE UBANDO
    1834 VASQUEZ, JOHN JOSEPH BAARDE
    1835 VEDANIA, FREDIE ANCHETA
    1836 VELASCO, MARIA JUVEL AMARANTO
    1837 VELOSO, RONNIE NAVAJA
    1838 VERGARA, HYWEL JOSE TOLLEDO
    1839 VERON, ALVIN FABELLORE
    1840 VIBAR, MARY KATHLEEN CRISTY CELESTIAL
    1841 VICARIO, ARNALIE FAYE SADDUL
    1842 VICENTE, SHARMAINE JOSE
    1843 VICTORIO, MARK MAURO OCAMPO
    1844 VIERNES, MIRASOL BATANG-I
    1845 VIGIL, SAMSON PELLAS
    1846 VILCHES, REGI JAN VILLARUEL
    1847 VILLACORTE, JODEL LOMERAN
    1848 VILLAMORA, SHERYLYN ARTALES
    1849 VILLANUEVA, DARAH FAYE FERNANDEZ
    1850 VILLANUEVA, ELSIE SILVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 6 & 7, 2018 Page: 39 of 39
    Released on JUNE 13, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1851 VILLANUEVA, JIJET ANA CLARIZ SALIGUMBA
    1852 VILLANUEVA, LEAJIM AYAPANA
    1853 VILLAPANDO, GRACE MEDALLO
    1854 VILLAR, IRENE MARIE FERNANDO
    1855 VILLAROSA, RHYAN VOR BAÑO
    1856 VILLARUBIA, MARK ANTHONY VILAR
    1857 VILLARUEL, ARNEL DELA CRUZ
    1858 VILLERAN, JOY BELOYA
    1859 VINGNO, JAMES MALUNDO
    1860 VINO, ISAGANI JR MIGUEL
    1861 VIRTUDES, JOHN KENNETH DAVID
    1862 VITACURA, JUVELYN CAPADNGAN
    1863 VITALIZ, JOSHUA FEDERICK JARA
    1864 VIVAS, EVICA LLAUDERES
    1865 VIÑEGAS, KATHERINE CACHIN
    1866 VOSOTROS, EDAN MARK TRAVINA
    1867 WATIN, JOJIE ANN OLIVA
    1868 WOLF, MILAGROS TULING
    1869 YAN, NERISSE SOTTO
    1870 YANGA, GENEVIEVE PALMERO
    1871 YANGAT, CHARITO TACTAC
    1872 YAP, ARNOLD LU
    1873 YAP, JEFFERSON BULANGIS
    1874 YAP, JOAN MARGARETTE ATIENZA
    1875 YAP, LLOVER CAMEROS
    1876 YAP, ROXANNE CARBILLEDO
    1877 YAPTINCHAY, ANDREA DOMINIQUE RINGLER
    1878 YARA, GILBERT YADAO
    1879 YASAY, EDWARD BABANO
    1880 YECYEC, NAOMI BULAWAN
    1881 YONSON, RIO COMPRA
    1882 YPIL, ALEXANDER DE CASTRO
    1883 YPIL, MARIA THERESA MOLINA
    1884 YU, MICHELLE INTING
    1885 ZAFE, BRANDY BRADDOCK NAZAM
    1886 ZAINAL, NORHAYDA ABAS
    1887 ZAPANTA, PAULA JANE SANTOS
    1888 ZARANDIN, NORMA OLARTE
    1889 ZERDA, JANE GOLOSINO
    1890 ZETA, GESELLE FRANCES PANCITO
    1891 ZINAMPAN, LOVE ANGEL PEREDO
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
    {Source}

    TOP 10 PASSERS: June 2018 Environmental Planner board exam topnotchers

    RANK NAME SCHOOL RATING
    1 AMILLAH SESCON  RODIL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES- DILIMAN 83.05
    2 ALVIN FABELLORE  VERON UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES- DILIMAN 82.00
    3 RIO COMPRA  YONSON UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES- DILIMAN 81.55
    4 ACE DE GUZMAN  LIGSAY UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES- DILIMAN 81.40
    5 CORNELIO BESTIES  GUANTERO JR SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY 81.35
    6 MAJA CIELO HENSON  JOSE UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES- DILIMAN 81.25
    7 GEMENIANO BELUAN  CRISANTE JR UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES- DILIMAN 81.15
    8 WESLENE IRISH  UY UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES- DILIMAN 80.95
    9 JONATHAN JOHN GARCIA  MALDUPANA SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY 80.90
    10 THERESA JANE GUIGAYOMA  CAJARTE UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-LOS BAÑOS 80.80
    FRANZ LUIGI HERMOCILLA  LUGENA BICOL UNIVERSITY-LEGAZPI 80.80

    Performance of schools in the June 2018 Environmental Planner Board Exam in alphabetical order as per R.A. 8981 otherwise known as PRC Modernization Act of 2000 Section 7(m) "To monitor the performance of schools in licensure examinations and publish the results thereof in a newspaper of national circulation":


    REGISTRATION AND OATHTAKING OF PASSERS

    From June 20 to June 29, 2018, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line.  Please go to http://online1.prc.gov.ph follow instructions for initial registration.

    Those who will register are required to bring the following:
    • duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
    • 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag)
    • 2 sets of documentary stamps

    Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals, PRC said.

    The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

    VERIFICATION OF RATINGS

    In few days after the release of results, all takers may verify their ratings online through the official website of PRC. It will be available on this page. Just enter the required information in the appropriate fields to verify your identity.

    COVERAGE OF EXAM

    The two day exam covered the following major subjects: environmental planning processes, techniques and strategies; history, concepts, theories and principles of environmental planning, environmental plan implementation, legal aspects and administration.

    According to the Board Law, environmental planners are those concerned with the management and development of land, as well as the preservation, conservation, and rehabilitation of the human environment.

    RELEASE OF RESULTS

    According to PRC Resolution No. 2017-1068 which deals with the 'Schedule of Licensure Examinations for Year 2018', the target release of recent Environmental Planner licensure exam is on Wednesday, June 13 or in three (3) working days.

    Note that results may be released ahead or on later date without prior notice.

    PREVIOUS EXAMINATION

    In the same period last year (June 2017), results were made available online in two (2) working days. PRC named 739 out of 1,739 who passed the exams. Justin Victor Nisperos dela Cruz from Ateneo de Manila Univesity (ADMU) - QC topped the board with 82.30%. Meanwhile, none of the schools qualified for the top performing school list.

    In June 2016 exams, results were also announced in 2 working days. A total of 542 out of 1,010 (53.66%) passed the exam. Kim Robert Cuevas de Leon from University of the Philippines (UP) - Diliman topped the board with 83.50%.

    In June 2015 exams, PRC released results after 3 working days. The commission named 178 out of 357 who have passed the exam. Cid Leandro Miranda Jacobo of Ateneo de Manila University (ADMU) was the lone highest placer after obtaining 80.05%.

    Here's the quick overview of Environmental Planner board exam in the past seven years.

    Exam Date Total Examinees Total Passers Passing Rate Days before results release
    June 2017 1,739 739 42.50% 2
    June 2016 1,010 542 53.66% 2
    June 2015 357 178 49.86% 3
    June 2014 197 88 44.67% 3
    June 2013 138 71 51.45% 2
    June 2012 107 65 60.75% 2
    June 2011 86 51 59.30% 1

    UPDATES

    The Summit Express will update this page immediately once results are out online. You may also visit the official website of PRC (prc.gov.ph) for more information.

    — The Summit Express

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad