TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    List of Passers: June 2016 Environmental Planner board exam results

    Those awaiting results of June 2016 Environmental Planner board exam can find here the complete list of passers, top 10 (topnotchers), top performing schools and performance of schools as the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Environmental Planning released results in 2 working days after the exam.

    June 2016 Environmental Planner board exam results

    PRC on Monday announced that 542 out of 1,010 passed the Environmental Planner Licensure Examination.

    The Environmental Planners board exam was administered on June 8 and 9 in the cities of Manila, Cagayan de Oro (CDO), Cebu, Davao Legaspi, Lucena and Tacloban.

    June 2016 Environmental Planner board exam results
    The members of the Board of Environmental Planning who gave the licensure examination are Josefina M. Ramos, Chairman; Lirio T. Abuyuan and Dolores A. Endriga, Members.

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 8 & 9, 2016 Page: 2 of 12
    Released on JUNE 13, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    1 ABEJO, WENDEL TAPONGOT
    2 ABELON, MARK JUAN
    3 ABERGOS, CEPRIANO TEVES
    4 ABSIN, NARCISO SAGUBAN
    5 ACENAS, LEO DE CASTRO
    6 ADLAWAN, LOVENA ATANOZA
    7 ADOLFO, JOSE JR ALCANTARA
    8 ADRES, SHARMAINE SANCHEZ
    9 ADRIANO, JOSE VIRGEL LOPEZ
    10 ADVENTO, GARRY MADRONA
    11 AGALOOS, ROSEBI DALISAY
    12 AGAYAN, ALVIN DIOCSON
    13 AGUA, MARIUS MENDOZA
    14 AGUILA, CLARENCE JASPER CHANG
    15 AGUSTIN, CELESTINO ESPIGA
    16 ALABA, CLEO LUCIO BOLLOZOS
    17 ALAMBRA, MARIA TERESA SALAS
    18 ALBORES, REJEN LOZADA
    19 ALCALA, ALAIN JAMORA
    20 ALCALDE, LOUISE ANGELIQUE GANDIA
    21 ALDEP, CANDELARIA GRACE SEVILLA
    22 ALEGRIA, MARVIN VALENZUELA
    23 ALMAZAN, MARIA ROWENA CATAPANG
    24 ALO, EVANGELINE BACARO
    25 ALPARITO, GILBERT VILLACAMPA
    26 ALUPAY, ROGELIO CUYO
    27 ALZAGA, DANTE TAMPOC
    28 AM-IS, MARINA LIMSON
    29 AMARO, ROBERTO LLANERA
    30 AMINO, ABUBAKAR SEDIK MAMASABULOD
    31 ANANIA, JOSEPH RAMOS
    32 ANGCO, REY GENOSAS
    33 ANINON, ANTONIO JR TULIN
    34 ANTONIO, ELLAMELIDES SOTTO
    35 ANTONIO, MARJIAN ALZATE
    36 AOANAN, ELIAS SALCEDO
    37 AQUINO, ELIZABETH BALICAO
    38 AQUINO, JASMIN MIRASOL
    39 AQUINO, JOWELL CORDERO
    40 ARCIAGA, JORLYN PABLO
    41 ARCILLA, ABEGAIL TUGADO
    42 ARELLANO, EDGAR FORNOLLES
    43 AREVALO, MELVIN BANAWA
    44 ARTES, KENNETH SUMADIA
    45 ASINAS, KATHY SALVACION TENEDERO
    46 AUMENTADO, MELODY TORDECILLA
    47 AUSTRIA, ELENA BANAL
    48 AVENIDO, EDNARDO AUTIDA
    49 AVENILLA, MELCHOR JR PRONTON
    50 AWACAY, CHERYL CAYRON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 8 & 9, 2016 Page: 3 of 12
    Released on JUNE 13, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    51 AYAPANA, CASIANO MARALIT
    52 AZUR, MILADEE NACARIO
    53 AZURIN, JOYCE ANN SALCEDO
    54 BABAAN, DAISY REYES
    55 BALABA, MARY JANET PARCAREY
    56 BALANSAG, JERRY BASA
    57 BALDOVINO, MARIO SALVADOR
    58 BALINARIO, EDWARD PARREÑAS
    59 BALLEN, FE ABELLA
    60 BALLON, LEONARDO BUDAY
    61 BANAAG, PILAR TORRES
    62 BANOGON, MA ANGELES SOCORRO AVENIDO
    63 BANTILAN, JANE PALOMAR
    64 BARAL, GONZALO APEGO
    65 BARDON, THELMA QUIMIO
    66 BARILE, GLADYS ELPIDAMA
    67 BARRERA, JOAN SABANAL
    68 BATAC, JOSELITO DE LUNA
    69 BATO-ON, EUTIQUIA AMBA
    70 BAUTISTA, BENJAMIN JOSE GALELA
    71 BAUTISTA, RICHARD IAN ADAJAR
    72 BAÑAGA, ROWENA ALIDO
    73 BELCHES, MA VILMA NACION
    74 BENTULAN, THADDEUS REYES
    75 BERMEJO, NICASIO UY
    76 BERNALDEZ, GLORIA TALLEDO
    77 BERNALES, ALBERTO GOLOSINDA
    78 BERNALES, LORNA LEDESMA
    79 BIBERA, AMELIA CEDRE
    80 BILAYAN, ALICIA ASUNCION
    81 BILIRAN, BIENVENIDA LABIAN
    82 BILIRAN, SALVADOR PELLEJERA
    83 BISCANTE, JARIZZA MAE URZO
    84 BISPO, NERCES DINGDING
    85 BLANCIA, JESGRAE CORDERO
    86 BLANCO, EDNA JOSEPHINE MARIBAO
    87 BLANKER, ROEL IAN PARCON
    88 BOBILES, RHEA UGTO
    89 BOBILES, ROMMEL UGTO
    90 BOLARES, CONNIE CALOGUEDAN CALPI
    91 BONGGOT, MARIOLITO MASCARIÑAS
    92 BORDEOS, VENERANDO OROLLO
    93 BORDOMEO, JAIME MEÑOZA
    94 BRAGAIS, MILBEN ALEJANDRO
    95 BRAVO, MA VICTORIA DELIMA
    96 BRONCANO, MYLA BURCE
    97 BUENA, DENNIS TUBORO
    98 BUENAFLOR, KATHERINE BARRIENTOS
    99 BUKAS, ARAVILLA GESMUNDO
    100 BURGOS, EDGARDO ORTIZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 8 & 9, 2016 Page: 4 of 12
    Released on JUNE 13, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    101 BUSMEON, YOLICELIA CAGULADA
    102 BUTED, CHRISTIAN RESURRECION
    103 CABAHIT, LEMUEL CODOG
    104 CABALLES, LOUICETTE FALCONI
    105 CABAYA, EDIMAR PATINO
    106 CADACIO, LIEZL SALIVA
    107 CADELIÑA, REYNALDO GULTIANO
    108 CADORNA, NOEL ABRICO
    109 CAELIAN, MERLITA VALENCIA
    110 CAELIAN, ZEAPHARD GERHART VALENCIA
    111 CAFE, LEILA MANDING
    112 CAGARA, PAULO DUMAGUIT
    113 CAJARTE, LEONILA GUIGAYOMA
    114 CAJES, ARACELI NAVARRO
    115 CALAMBA, GEORGE VILLANUEVA
    116 CALIMAG, ELIZA GUEVARRA
    117 CALINISAN, CIRIACO BENAMER
    118 CALUAG, RYAN ESTRELLA
    119 CALUBAQUIB, PERLITA BALUBAL
    120 CAMBANGAY, JOSEF MICHAEL BOMPAT
    121 CAMOCAMO, ISABEL ORAÑO
    122 CAMPOSANO, NORMAN VALEN
    123 CAPAQUE, CURTIS SAM ARANETA
    124 CARIÑO, DANICA MAY PETILLA
    125 CARMONA, FRANCISCO ARANCON
    126 CARRERA, ALEXANDER SALVADOR
    127 CASILE, JOHN DAVID ESTEBAN
    128 CASING, ARECIO JR ABUTON
    129 CASTRO, DAVE VERGEL BORRES
    130 CASTRO, OSCAR CAPISTRANO
    131 CATAYAS, ROLAN ERMAC
    132 CAYABYAB, RHEZA TURTOGO
    133 CHAN, JOHN MICHAEL MORILES
    134 CHANCO, PAUL GUERRERO
    135 CHIU, MARIA NENITA REYES
    136 CIPRIANO, LOWELA VALENCIA
    137 CLEOFAS, EMMANUEL BOBILES
    138 CLEOFE, GLORIA CLAVERIA
    139 CODIZAL, MINERVA ASCUE
    140 CONTRERAS, ERWIN BREBONERIA
    141 CORNITA, RUDISA BATHAN
    142 CORONEL, RHODORA BOLOR
    143 CORTES, PAULINE GRACE TEJANO
    144 CORTEZ, IRISH ROYALES
    145 CORTEZ, MARY VAL ECULIADA
    146 COSTES, CARMELITA TUGADE
    147 COYOCA, DARREN NEIL ABLAS
    148 CRUZ, LOVERINA SARMIENTO
    149 CUA, RICHARDSON TORRES
    150 CUBELO, DARIO GAYRAMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 8 & 9, 2016 Page: 5 of 12
    Released on JUNE 13, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    151 CUERQUEZ, AL'GEMREGY BATHAN
    152 CUSTODIO, RAMIL ARINTO
    153 DACERA, CARLO DAYAN
    154 DAGNALAN, ANA ALEJANO
    155 DAKIS, KRISTOFFER JOHN DE GUZMAN
    156 DALAYGON, LEAH MELLOMEDA
    157 DALISAY, NESTOR ESTOCADO
    158 DANQUE, CARLITO OLESCO
    159 DAPON, NATHANIEL FABROA
    160 DASTAS, ANNE MINNETTE MEDRANO
    161 DE GUZMAN, DAVID ESTRELON
    162 DE JESUS, ELAINE ROQUE
    163 DE LA RITA, CATHERINE MARIE VISAYA
    164 DE LA TORRE, NAPOLEON JR BOYLES
    165 DE LARA, MARIS DITALO
    166 DE LEON, KIM ROBERT CUEVAS
    167 DE LOS SANTOS, WILAR CARCERO
    168 DE VERA, ESTILITO OCADO
    169 DEL MUNDO, PABLO JR VILLANUEVA
    170 DELA PEÑA, GUIL LOU MANTILLA
    171 DELA ROSA, KENNETH MABALAY
    172 DELA TORRE, NONITO CENABRE
    173 DELFIN, JUSTO TRAZO
    174 DELIS, FELIMON IROY
    175 DEQUILLA, JENNETH DOCTOR
    176 DEVIBAR, LORDERLEY ARANAYDO
    177 DIAZ, ETHEREAL ALBACITE
    178 DIGAMON, LEONORA CAMACHO
    179 DIMAPILIS, FLORELET ERAÑA
    180 DIME, ROSANN SUALAN
    181 DINGLASAN, ELIZABETH PORCINO
    182 DOMINGO, DOTTIE ASELA DAGÑALAN
    183 DORIA, BIMBO PABLO
    184 DUALLO, RUEL TORLAO
    185 DY, GERARD MICHAEL DAYRIT
    186 DY, MA CONCEPCION SANCHEZ
    187 EBAL, REYNITA REVELO
    188 EBORA, DARIA FADERA
    189 EBROLE, JOSE LUIS PAJUELAS
    190 EDA, CAMILO JUAN
    191 EDIO, ELLAINE CAHAYAGAN
    192 ELLORIMO, FRANCIS LUNA
    193 EMBOLTORIO, MAE JOY ESCLAMIDE
    194 ENCARNACION, RONNIE HERNANDEZ
    195 ENCINADA, ELISA FAVENIR
    196 ENOLPE, REYNALDO RULE
    197 ERRO, ERIKA MARY GARCIA
    198 ESCAÑO, CHARLITA ANDALES
    199 ESCUDERO, HILARIO III DIAZ
    200 ESTOPACE, RICKY ROSLIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 8 & 9, 2016 Page: 6 of 12
    Released on JUNE 13, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    201 ESTORNINOS, LILIAN DEVARAS
    202 ESTROSA, ARLETA PUGAY
    203 EVASCO, YVONNE RAMOS
    204 FABABEIR, MICHAEL ADRIAN FEDELIN
    205 FANTILANAN, EVELYN HOSPITAL
    206 FELONGCO, ELMER BENESANO
    207 FERNANDEZ, RONELO CAMACHO
    208 FERNANDEZ, WILFRED STEVEN ALOMBRO
    209 FEROLINO, NOEL RAMA
    210 FERRANCO, LEOVIGILDO FAMADICO
    211 FLORES, DORIS YSOLAN
    212 FLORES, JENNIFER DE LEON
    213 FLORES, PEDY TERO
    214 FLORESCA, NEIL MENDOZA
    215 FLORIDA, JEREMIAS ESPARAGOZA
    216 FORONDA, MANUEL BAÑARES
    217 FRANCISCO, MADELEINE USERO
    218 FRANCO, JUDITH ALCANTARA
    219 FRAYNA, CORAZON SONIA BERMAS
    220 FRONDA, DIOSDEDE RAMIREZ
    221 GABATIN, AIZA BALUYOT
    222 GALENDEZ, CHARONEL LAGUE
    223 GALVEZ, ANTONIO ELEP
    224 GAMBAN, CLEMEN LIPNICA
    225 GANDIA, AIMEE RICHELLE SANEZ
    226 GANUB, JOVENCIA BETE
    227 GAPUZAN, MARLOU BAGUINAT
    228 GARCIA, ARNELITO BARBOSA
    229 GARCIA, GERLIE COSTELO
    230 GARGALLO, JOEL NOAH GOMEZ
    231 GAWE, DONALD JAMES DULNUAN
    232 GENELSA, IVAN CABRERA
    233 GILBUENA, MA BELLA JADLOCON
    234 GINETE, MA CAMILA LUZ TUAZON
    235 GLEPA, ELLEN ANTIPUESTO
    236 GONGOB, JOCELYN PATAY
    237 GONZALES, FRANCIA CABAN
    238 GONZALES, MARY JOY KAQUILALA
    239 GORRERO, MICHAELA DOLERA
    240 GRACIADAS, ALICIA MAKILING
    241 GREFALDEO, DOMINGO JR GUMAL
    242 GUANGCO, RICO JR MIRABUENO
    243 GUERRERO, GRANT KELLY HORMILLOSA
    244 GUTIERREZ, ALBERT FERENAL
    245 GUTIERREZ, MARIA LUISA PATRICIA SOCORRO TRINIDAD
    246 GUZON, GIOVANNI MONTELIBANO
    247 HAMOR, NOEL BENZON
    248 HARRISON, GEMMA EVANGELISTA
    249 HERNANDEZ, JERIC NOEL LEVISTE
    250 HOMEZ, CHRISTINE DELFIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 8 & 9, 2016 Page: 7 of 12
    Released on JUNE 13, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    251 HORTELANO, FRANCIS RANDY JOVEN
    252 HUBAHIB, ROSA EDNA LUCERO
    253 INABIOHAN, JAVID BAHAG
    254 INGUILLO, FIDEL JR RESURRECCION
    255 INTING, RICARDO NAVARRO
    256 JABONGA, ALBERTO GALLARDO
    257 JACOLO, JASPHER LEONOR
    258 JESURA, DONA PAMA
    259 JESUSCO, SUNSHINE DARIAGAN
    260 JIMENA, JONALLIE RICAMORA
    261 JOLONGBAYAN, REY MAMIIT
    262 JUAN, JEFFREY VASQUEZ
    263 JUAN, RODOLFO JR LABICANI
    264 JUDAN, YOLANDA POSADAS
    265 JUDILLA, JOSE JR BANGGAN
    266 JULAO, ASUNYPEL TANDUG
    267 JUMADLA, JOANNES PAULUS VIOS
    268 KARAGDAG, RAEMOND ANGELO GREGORIO
    269 KIRIT, GAUDENCIA RAGAY
    270 LABADAN, ROBERT ABAYON
    271 LADERA, HERMES JR CUSAP
    272 LAGMAN, RAYMUNDO ELPIDIO JR CASTILLO
    273 LAGMAY, ABIGAIL LABAO
    274 LAGOYO, MOHAIMEN CUNDING
    275 LAGROSA, ALLAN LABAN
    276 LAMERA, ROLAM PEÑALBER
    277 LAT, SIMONETTE CASTILLO
    278 LAWANI, MARK ANTHONY LUPA
    279 LAWANSA, EMELIAN LEDESMA
    280 LAWAS, SERVANDO BARBARONA
    281 LAZARO, ARCHIMEDES CRUZ
    282 LEAL, CHERYL LOISE TACATA
    283 LEE, MAY JOCELYN JOAN TALOZA
    284 LEGARDA, LEONARD SANGINES
    285 LEYESA, AGNES MAGABO
    286 LEYRAN, LORNA RODIS
    287 LIM, ROSELLER ELBORE
    288 LIMON, REYNALDO ALI-ALI
    289 LINGAYO, MARIA SILANG
    290 LOCSON, MERILINE BRAVO
    291 LOFSTRAND, JOHN ESPELLARGA
    292 LOGROÑO, EFREN NUÑEZ
    293 LOMONGO, IRENE THERESE GUITCHE
    294 LOMOSBOG, MAXIMO GUDELOSAO
    295 LONTOC, ANNELI REQUINA
    296 LONZAGA, CONCEPCION LINASAN
    297 LOPEZ, DOMENICO DUMADAG
    298 LOQUINTE, MARINA MATAFLORIDA
    299 LOTEREÑA, GIAN LOTEREÑA
    300 LUARDO, JESSABELLE SARAUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 8 & 9, 2016 Page: 8 of 12
    Released on JUNE 13, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    301 LUBATON, JOYCE AARON
    302 LUCERO, LOLITA MANGUIAT
    303 LUCIP, FELIX MANILLA
    304 LUGTU, BENITO ORIGEN
    305 LUY, ALLAN CAGAS
    306 MABALOS, MAYETH LUNGAY
    307 MAGALLONES, CHERRY FE AMOR QUIÑO
    308 MAGAYANES, LAARNI MARAVILLA
    309 MAGLAYA, MILDRED BANGI
    310 MAGSINO, LYMUEL RAZON
    311 MAGSINO, MARVIN DELGADO
    312 MALABUYO, AISSA PAMPLONA
    313 MALANOG, ROSYLITO TUGONON
    314 MALLARI, NORVIM CANO
    315 MALLARI, RODEL TABABA
    316 MAMUYAC, MARIA ANGELA MONICA SALUD BARRIENTOS
    317 MANANGUIT, IVANE GRACE DALMACIO
    318 MANANSALA, LOUIE RAMOS
    319 MANTOS, MARILYN FLORES
    320 MANUEL, NELSON MACADAEG
    321 MANUEL, RALYN SALAZAR
    322 MANUNGAS, RENANTE NOGALADA
    323 MANZANO, SHELAH RUTH CEBALLOS
    324 MAQUILING, ELSA MATADOS
    325 MARANAN, CYNTHIA UMALI
    326 MARGATE, ESTELLA BUENO
    327 MARQUEZ, REO MIANO
    328 MARTINEZ, EDGAR LABRA
    329 MATEO, THOMAS EDISON ACUNA
    330 MATIAS, RAYMUND ARTHUR CASTILLO
    331 MAYOR, DERRICK ENCARNACION
    332 MEJARES, BELMORE SANCHEZ
    333 MEKING, JENNIFER KATIGBAK
    334 MELAD, AMANCIO III MALIWAT
    335 MENDAÑA, NOEL CANO
    336 MENDEZ, SAMUEL AUTIDA
    337 MENDOZA, MARISA MENDOZA
    338 MERCADO, JOSE JOVANNY MCGUIRE
    339 MERCADO, KIRBY SANTOS
    340 MERCADO, NOEL II DUBLADO
    341 MERCADO, SHERWIN MAKALINTAL
    342 MIGUEL, JULIUS BULAN
    343 MINGUEZ, MA TERESA LONGCOP
    344 MONCANO, AMALIA AUSTRAL
    345 MONDEJAR, JOEVIC OTICO
    346 MONTALES, ELMER SODUSTA
    347 MONTEFALCON, TOMAS GEVERA
    348 MONTEJO, CRISTIAN FILOMENO
    349 MONTERON, MICHAELLESTER ORDOÑEZ
    350 MONTON, EFREN FAJURA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 8 & 9, 2016 Page: 9 of 12
    Released on JUNE 13, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    351 MORACA, RODOLFO CUIZON
    352 MORADA, VALTER LALUNIO
    353 MORALES, JULIEMERY CAÑADILLA
    354 MULAT, EDGAR MARQUEZ
    355 MULINGBAYAN, NARCISO VILLANUEVA
    356 NANUAL, BERNADETTE JUMAWAN
    357 NARVASA, RITA AMOR MULAT
    358 NEYRA, JOANNE HAZEL AGTUCA
    359 NGINA, KARRYL MAE CHAN
    360 NIOG, REY OÑES
    361 NUÑEZ, ANASTACIO III HICALE
    362 ODAL, ROFELIETA LACEA
    363 ODI-JACILDO, ATHENIE LAARNI SUSMEÑA
    364 ODIN, MOHAMAD MAMENTAL
    365 OLANDRES, FLORIME YANGKE
    366 ORBUDA, JOEL DELA RAMA
    367 OSIOS, JOANABELLA CALAG
    368 PACANA, MEZLAINE JAY SUSUSCO
    369 PACATANG, CONCEPCION CAIREL
    370 PACIS, MARY ANN MIGUEL
    371 PACOT, ANTONIO JR RESTAURO
    372 PAGARAN, ERIC LADORES
    373 PAGBILAO, DENCIO AQUINO
    374 PAJARON, PATRICIA PAOLA GUECO
    375 PALAWAN, AIRISH PEJANO
    376 PALMITOS, ASUNCION DELGADO
    377 PANDELA, ELISA INFANTE
    378 PANDI, EVARISTO GODOFREDO LUKBAN
    379 PANGANIBAN, ANNA LEE SABINO
    380 PANORIL, BUENAFE JR PAGE
    381 PAQUIA, ROSANNO SANGUYU
    382 PARAMIO, CONSUELO OBAS
    383 PAROJINOG, RAMIL PETALCORIN
    384 PASAWILAN, MAKMOD SAIB
    385 PASION, ESTRELLA ACEBEDO
    386 PASUMBAL, FLORANTE ANDAL
    387 PATI-AN, MARIA RHODORA MANGINSAY
    388 PATRIARCA, ELVEN BOLON
    389 PATRICIO, SHERYLL GELLOR
    390 PAWIG, MYRLA ANGELES
    391 PEREZ, MARIA ODESA ZEPEDA
    392 PEREZ, MAY ANNELLE VICTORIO
    393 PEREZ, PREECESS JULEE ALEGRE
    394 PEÑALOZA, MA ESTRELLA LUZ REALISTA
    395 PIANO, ELSON JR DELOS SANTOS
    396 PILAR, WILFREDO JR BIAGTAN
    397 PLATA, NELSON FIGURO
    398 PODERANAN, JOVELYN SAJULGA
    399 PONCE, RENANTE LEONIN
    400 PONIADO, ERWIN BARILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 8 & 9, 2016 Page: 10 of 12
    Released on JUNE 13, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    401 PREÑA, MARIA SOLEDAD TIBOR
    402 PUJANES, KHRISTINE HOPE ANGELES
    403 QUIBUYEN, RODEL LEJAT
    404 QUIDATO, IMELDA PAROFALDINO
    405 QUIJADA, CARLO CANDARI
    406 QUINTERO, EDUARDO TAÑEDO
    407 QUIZON, KIM PAULO LUPIG
    408 RACAZA-LENDIO, ANECITA
    409 RAGAS, JUVY ROBINA
    410 RAGUB, JAY-AR OLAYA
    411 RAMOS, ANGELO INNOCENCIO RIO
    412 RAMOS, RANDY BAGALAY
    413 RAMOS, ROGER SERVANDO
    414 RECIÑA, EDWIN DAABAY
    415 REGALADO, ALMA BERNADETTE LIGGAYU
    416 REGINIO, SHEALY MAAÑO
    417 RELATOR, ALAN LUPOZ
    418 REMOLADOR, PERRY JAN NABOS
    419 REMOTO, ALEXANDER FERNANDEZ
    420 RENDON, PRIME ENRIQUE ROXAS
    421 REPIQUE, JERI DAVE SABIO
    422 RETAMAR, ALLAN ESTOQUIA
    423 RETUYA, JOHN CEREZO
    424 REYES, CHESTERTON OPALLA
    425 REYES, JULLIE BRIONES
    426 REYES, MARVIN CALABIO
    427 REYES, TORIBIO III GEOTINA
    428 RHUDY, HAZEL JACE SIBI
    429 RICALDE, BENITO JR MALAYAO
    430 RIMANDO, WRAIE SAMPORNA
    431 RIVERA, ARTLHEENE GALLARDO
    432 RIVERA, GERALD LAGUERTA
    433 RIVERA, MICHAEL GENAVIA
    434 RIZARDO, PHILIP JOY ROBILLOS
    435 ROBLES, EDSON MERCADO
    436 ROCAS, JOSEPH ARAPOC
    437 RODRIGO, CRISTINA FELIPE
    438 ROSALES, JOSEPHINE GOC-ONG
    439 ROSARIO, CHARYLL DOSDOS
    440 ROSAS, ARNEL SOBREVIÑAS
    441 RUIZ, GLENDA SEDONIO
    442 SAAVEDRA, ELIAS ZAFRA
    443 SADULLO, MA CLARA RITA LINDA AGCAOILI
    444 SALAZAR, CESAR JR BUNDA
    445 SALAZAR, RICHARD GORGONIA
    446 SALES, EMMA GISSELLE GARGARITA
    447 SALVADOR, TEODORA HARESCO
    448 SALVATIERRA, NOEL ESTA
    449 SAMANTELA, SANDRA SIONICIO
    450 SAMSON, MARLON IGNACIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 8 & 9, 2016 Page: 11 of 12
    Released on JUNE 13, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    451 SAN JUAN, JAYSON EDWARD BATACLAN
    452 SANTAROMANA, FRANCIS XAVIER DE LEON
    453 SARANILLO, RICHARD ELIVERA
    454 SARIGUMBA, LAURICE CALIPUSAN
    455 SARIO, KEVIN JACK AMERICA
    456 SAYAT, MA THERESA DADIVAS
    457 SEDANO, CHONA QUILANG
    458 SEGOVIA, RIZA MILAN
    459 SEGUNDINO, JOSEPHINE JANDOQUILE
    460 SERDAN, MANUEL APIAG
    461 SERRANO, JOAN PUA
    462 SICAT, CHRYZL TORRES
    463 SILAGAN, ERLINDA ABDON
    464 SILORIO, GEOFFREY
    465 SILVA, LIZ CLEMENTE
    466 SILVA, RENFRED LEONEL CALUB
    467 SINDAC, RIZALITO COMBALICER
    468 SINGIT, THERESE SIMEON
    469 SOFLA, RONALD KIL-O
    470 SOMOZA, MISSILES MIJARES
    471 SONIO, MAYETTE VANESSA ORIA
    472 SORIANO, JUAN PAOLO FAMA
    473 SUAREZ, DENISE ANN-MARIE RAMIREZ
    474 SUGATAIN, ALEJANDRO ENRIQUEZ
    475 SUGUE, JOMEL ALIADO
    476 SUNGA, ABIGAIL PINEDA
    477 SUSTENTO, HENRY MARINO
    478 SUSTIGUER, ROMEO JR ACOJIDO
    479 SUÑEGA, GUILLERMO JR CAPIÑA
    480 SY, JANIS MAE RODRIGO
    481 TABAG, HEHERSON HABON
    482 TABAMO, REANEL NAGASAN
    483 TABBANG, BRENDA REQUINO
    484 TABIADO, ALEL ENOY
    485 TADEJE, MARK JAY BORRES
    486 TAGNIPEZ, CHRISTIAN KELVIN VERGARA
    487 TALAWA, ELIZABETH MORALES
    488 TALAY, JOEL SAN JOSE
    489 TALLEDO, BENGIE SORONIO
    490 TAN, MARILOU CUA
    491 TAN, REYZALDY BONIFACIO
    492 TANGHAL, ROMEL PATRICK ESPIRITU
    493 TANGONAN, BRIGIDA SACLOT
    494 TAPILOT, ALEXANDER BAJENTING
    495 TAYABAN, EARLENE YAUN
    496 TENA, ARNULFO FORTUNADO
    497 TEVES, JUMAR GARDOCE
    498 TIGUIAMO, JAY-ARR GARALDE
    499 TIGULO, APRIL ANN DEMETRIO
    500 TIOTUYCO, TARCISIUS TANHUECO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 8 & 9, 2016 Page: 12 of 12
    Released on JUNE 13, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e

    501 TOLEDO, ALETH BONTILAO
    502 TOLENTINO, RYAM DE JESUS
    503 TORREFRANCA, IMELIDA GENSON
    504 TUMALE, ISIDRA EVANGELISTA
    505 TUMILAP, EUGENE INOCENTE
    506 TUMULAK, JOSE GONZALO SUAREZ
    507 TUSCANO, VILLAMOR BARCELLANO
    508 URBINA, EULALIA DAPLIN
    509 UROT, ADORA MAY PLUMA
    510 URSUA, ROMMEL TAPO
    511 UY, KIM FERNANDO ALTRE
    512 VALIENTE, DENNIS CABUCO
    513 VALLES, WILLIAM JR ISABELO
    514 VELASCO, RICARDO VICTOR ANDAYA
    515 VELASQUEZ, LEDA PAGCALIWAGAN
    516 VERALLO, VINCENT ANITO
    517 VERAYIN, JUDY DAVID
    518 VERDEBLANCO, CASTOR GRACILLA
    519 VERDOTE, ANNABELLE GONZALEZ
    520 VIBAR, CHESTER EMIL NAVAR
    521 VICADA, GEMMA CRISTIE LAGARE
    522 VILLAFUERTE, MILFLORENCE AGUSTIN
    523 VILLAMOR, ROMUEL JOHN CENABRE
    524 VILLANIA, MARIA FE AGU
    525 VILLANUEVA, GRACE VALENCIA
    526 VILLANUEVA, JESLYN DACALAÑO
    527 VILLANUEVA, MARY FLOR LLENADO
    528 VILLANUEVA, VOLTAIRE CHAVEZ
    529 VILLAPANDO, SIMON PETER DEJELO
    530 VILLAREAL, CLYDE UBALUBAO
    531 VILLAROSA, MARC DANIEL DOMINISE
    532 VILLEGAS, HARVEY AGAN
    533 VILLEGAS, REY LATAYAN
    534 VISTAL, JOHN TITUS JUMAMOY
    535 WAYCO, WINNY CONTIGA
    536 YANGZON, MANUEL FELIX VOLFANGO
    537 YOCOR, RODERICK CAPAROSO
    538 YPARRAGUIRRE, ROSALYN DE LA ROSA
    539 YRASGA, RUBEN DAGUMAN
    540 YUNUN, MARY JANE SAMSON
    541 YUTIAMCO, ALBEN PAYAPAYA
    542 ZOLUAGA, DOLLY ANNE MASTILERO
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
    {Source}





    From June 20 to June 21, 2016, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag) and 2 sets of documentary stamps. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

    The two day exam covered the following major subjects: environmental planning processes, techniques and strategies; history, concepts, theories and principles of environmental planning, environmental plan implementation, legal aspects and administration.

    Like Us on Facebook, Follow Us on Twitter to receive real time updates.

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad