A-G Passers: June 2018 Criminologist board exam CLE results


ADVERTISEMENT


MANILA, Philippines – The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released on Friday, June 29, the full results of June 2018 Criminologist board exam or Criminology Licensure Exam (CLE). View on this page the list of passers, A-G surname, as announced online.
A-G Passers: June 2018 Criminologist board exam CLE results

PRC and the Board of Criminology administered the CLE on June 10, 11 and 12 (Sunday to Tuesday) in Manila, All Regional Offices and Zamboanga.

CLE RELATED RESULTS

A-G Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS
Released on JUNE 29, 2018

1 ABABA, JEFFERSON REY TEYAB
2 ABAD, CHERRY MAE SAMULDE
3 ABAD, MICHAEL ANGELO LERONA
4 ABAD, REGILYN SANGCOM
5 ABAD, RODOLFO JR ELLO
6 ABADA, WILMAR FUENTES
7 ABADIANO, DANTE DELA CRUZ
8 ABAGAT, JAZRED XAVIER ORDOÑEZ
9 ABAH, OMARMUKTAR ANDAL
10 ABAIGAR, DINNES NABUAL
11 ABAIGAR, JUSTIN DALE REYES
12 ABALES, MARICAR QUIRATAN
13 ABALLE, JONAS YU
14 ABALLE, LORENZ ELROY SENO
15 ABALLE, MARY JANSEL REBOSA
16 ABALLE, REYMUND SUMATRA
17 ABALO, ROWEL ASOY
18 ABALOS, MA MARLA IRA BRAZIL
19 ABALOS, MAR JHON DIDAAY
20 ABALOS, MARVIN CALDA
21 ABAN, JAN KHENLY ABNER BONGGA
22 ABAN, RUSTOM BULAN
23 ABANA, PETER STEVE TUBIANOSA
24 ABANES, MARVIN PARADO
25 ABANES, SHERWIN SERRANO
26 ABANG, BAI MARIZ PIANG
27 ABANG, CJ ALPHOEBE QUIACAO
28 ABANG, ROYA LUZ JACUSALEM
29 ABANG, WILLIAM JR LUMAHANG
30 ABANTE, JONEL GAYTOS
31 ABAO, JOSIE SAGAYAN
32 ABARA, JOHNSON WAHAB
33 ABARCA, REY MIÑOZA
34 ABARCAR, BE-JAY TIBAYAN
35 ABAS, LIR FRANCISCO
36 ABAS, TOHAMIE SACANDAL
37 ABAYAN, ANULFO EDER
38 ABAYON, CHARITO BANDAL
39 ABAYON, JAMES MICHAEL OSAYEN
40 ABAYON, JAYVE CLAVERO
41 ABAYON, KHAMEL GASPAR
42 ABAYON, REMART YANGYANG
43 ABAÑO, CATHERINE PARDILLA
44 ABBARIAO, GARY JAY MARAMAG
45 ABBAS, FAMELA ODIN
46 ABBAS, HAIDIE ACCAS
47 ABBOC, DANREX KINAO
48 ABCALEN, SEDRIC BUMENGEG
49 ABDUL, NURWIN AHMAD
50 ABDUL, RAIMER MAHALLI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 3 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ABDUL HAQ, HEPTY ALTAF LATU-AB
52 ABDULHAMID, AL-AZIER
53 ABDULLA, BENJAMIN MUKSIN
54 ABDULLA, SALWA CALBI
55 ABDULLAH, ALSHIBAR HAJAN
56 ABDULLAH, CELLAH DIPATUAN
57 ABDURAJAK, KHAIZER SARDEÑA
58 ABDURAJI, ADZMIL ABDULGANI
59 ABDURAUP, NUR-AZIZ AMISALI
60 ABEJERO, CHRISTIAN JOB IBUIG
61 ABELARDE, CHRISTIAN ANICETO
62 ABELARDO, JIMUEL SANTIAGO
63 ABELLA, CRISTOPHER NIKKO ORTIZ
64 ABELLA, JAYARE OLARTE
65 ABELLA, JEFFREY MARZAN
66 ABELLANA, JOEYCE OBENZA
67 ABELLANA, JOSEPH JAKE MOMONGAN
68 ABELLANA, RICHARD ESCUADRO
69 ABELLANO, EDUARD MENDINA
70 ABELLANOSA, CHRISTOPHER ERWIN BAÑAGA
71 ABELLANOSA, DOMGIE AMPONG
72 ABELLERA, REYNALD TANTAY
73 ABELLO, JADE DORADO
74 ABELLON, SHERWIN JULIUS ABERA
75 ABENALES, NERIO JR CAMWA
76 ABENIR, EUTZEL RYAN GENOLOS
77 ABERLOS, GESSAMI TORREON
78 ABES, ANGELICA FLORES
79 ABEYA, JAKE NGINGI-AN
80 ABIOG, ALBERT GLEN ROJAS
81 ABLAN, ERICK REALUBIT
82 ABLANEDA, MELJUN AVELLANA
83 ABLAY, RAFAEL JR ESQUIERDO
84 ABLUYEN, MARK JAYSON MANALOTO
85 ABO, CHURCHILL BACAO
86 ABOC, JESSABEL PABULARIO
87 ABOGADIE, KERT ABULON
88 ABOGADO, JULIE ANN SEGISMUNDO
89 ABOGADO, ROBERT RENZ AQUINO
90 ABON, MARLON MICLAT
91 ABONALES, APRIL RAQUEL
92 ABORDO, ARIEL MANLUCOT
93 ABRAGAN, LORENZO ABAO
94 ABRAHAM, ABDURASUL TAIB
95 ABRAHAN, JAYVEN DIAZ
96 ABREGANA, RODEL OGUIS
97 ABRIAN, MARION DOMY MACASIL
98 ABRICA, ISABELO JR BENDAÑO
99 ABRILLA, PETRONILO III AGUHOB
100 ABSALON, GERON DE GUZMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 4 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ABUBACAR, ASNAWI SARIF
102 ABUBACAR, BAHRODIN H OMAR
103 ABUBACAR, JAMAL MIRA-ATO
104 ABUBACAR, JOEHAIR OLANDA
105 ABUBAKAR, AMIRA KANAKAN
106 ABUCAY, JAYCELYN VARGAS
107 ABUDE, MICHELLE TABUNOC
108 ABUDE, ROBERT ANGELO HERRERA
109 ABUEL, ROBERTO DAGUMBOY
110 ABULAN, FEBE LAURENTE
111 ABULENCIA, WILLIAM OJANO
112 ABULI, MARILOU SAGUIBO
113 ABUNDIENTE, RICHARD BARICUATRO
114 ABUNDO, PAUL JOHN CORTEZ
115 ACABAL, REY PJ BALANSAG
116 ACAIN, JENESSEE EBARAT
117 ACALOL, PAISA SALIM
118 ACALUL, SHALMIYA DEMALORIO
119 ACAMA, JHONNY NONONG
120 ACASILI, LEA MAE PAAT
121 ACAYEN, JOSE JULIUS CUEVAS
122 ACAYLAR, JEZELL MAE CAGAANAN
123 ACEDERA, MARLON ANTOLIN DANTE
124 ACEDO, JARED CADALLO
125 ACENAS, KENT MICHAEL BALABA
126 ACENAS, MICHELLE DAWN BUENDIA
127 ACENO, SAMUEL PEDRICO
128 ACERA, CHRISTOPHER PALMA GIL
129 ACHIVIDA, EFRAIM TUMACMOL
130 ACIBRON, ANA SOREÑO
131 ACIO, AMELYN UGALE
132 ACLOPEN, BRUECKNER BAYBAY
133 ACOB, ALI AMER MANGINDRA
134 ACOB, BHRYLLE THOMPSON MORI
135 ACOL, ARBEN GORILLO
136 ACOLLADOR, AYA JOIZ STEFAN PUNZALAN
137 ACON, JERAVIN HASHIM
138 ACOON, AINOR GOTE
139 ACOP, BALSIGAN INWAY
140 ACOSTA, CARL ANGELO TEAÑO
141 ACOSTA, EVALYN AGUSTIN
142 ACOSTA, FERDINAND MANTILE
143 ACOSTA, JOFFREY LICONG
144 ACOSTA, RICARDO JR SARDANI
145 ACOSTA, SAMUEL MATEO
146 ACPAL, ALDRIN JOHN NAULGAN
147 ACQUIATAN, JONAS TACMO
148 ACSARAN, SIDIC CASSER
149 ACUESTA, TAP WELDY TANTOY
150 ACUEZA, DARYL MANI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 5 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ACUNIN, JONNEL JOSE
152 ACUPAN, ALDIN JAY EMMANUEL REDOBLE
153 ADA, ROSELYN DEONDO
154 ADALLA, SALVADOR JR VALENCIA
155 ADANG, R-JAYSON BALINGIT
156 ADANI, MARJUM ASAALI
157 ADANIEL, JOSE JR GUINTOS
158 ADANZA, JOSHUA VINCENT VARGAS
159 ADAOAG, JUDY GOROSPE
160 ADAP, AKEEM ESPINOSA
161 ADAY, JAMES DAVE PALTINGCA
162 ADAZA, DIOCRIS ORDINARIA
163 ADDATU, DANDREB HATE
164 ADDONGAN, FEBIE LADYONG
165 ADDUCUL, JEFFERSON CAUILAN
166 ADELANTAR, AL JOHN LITA
167 ADIER, SHERWIN OBLAN
168 ADION, KING DAVID GUIA
169 ADIS, MARK ANTHONY QUIJADA
170 ADJI, BEN-RASHID DIEGO
171 ADLAON, JULIUS ROMERAL
172 ADLAWAN, BON JON REGOR GESTA
173 ADOL, NUMERIANO JR MAHILUM
174 ADOLFO, MARY JEAN ARCAYAN
175 ADONA, BLESSIE ANN RAMIREZ
176 ADONIS, ARIEL DE PAZ
177 ADONIS, RAFAEL ANTHONY MEDINA
178 ADOR, ELMER ALVIZ
179 ADOR, NAJIM BANDERA
180 ADOR, NAWAS BANDERA
181 ADORA, SHIRMAR LEYSA
182 ADORNADO, JANINE AUMENTADO
183 ADRAO, KEMPEE ASTORIANO
184 ADRIANO, ADRIAN NICOLE RAMOS
185 ADRIANO, JOHN CEDRICK NIEGAS
186 ADRIANO, REYNOLD MEMAN
187 ADRIANO, RHAYAN SOMERA
188 ADTULUGANAN, NUR JIHAD NULAGUIA
189 ADUCA, RODNEY VAZQUEZ
190 ADVINCULA, MICHAEL FAUSTINO
191 ADZUARA, MARK CHIZEL ALCANTARA
192 AFOS, SARAH JANE ADRES
193 AFRICA, EDMARK CELOSO
194 AFRICA, HANNAH ABIGAIL ORTEGA
195 AGA-ID, MAY-AN BONOBON
196 AGABON, JAMES DAUPHIN RABELISTA
197 AGAGON, GENER JR USALLA
198 AGALED, ANGYLL HOPE JACOB
199 AGALON, MICHAEL MORALEJO
200 AGAMATA, FERNAN REMOROZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 6 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
201 AGANA, JERICK SEVERINO
202 AGANA, REIMOND CRUZ
203 AGARPAO, ANGELO JR MATURAN
204 AGARPAO, JAY VINCENT CACAYAN
205 AGAWA, CHRISTINE DIANE UNGCO
206 AGBAYANI, PRINCESS SHOJIE
207 AGDACA, KRENZ TAO-ING
208 AGGALUT, ROMERIC DAYAG
209 AGLIBAO, MARK KEVIN MARQUEZ
210 AGMALIW, MAXIMO JUEL III MARCELO
211 AGOCOY, JUNIEL SALIPOT
212 AGOMEZ, CHERRY MAY MONTES
213 AGONCILLO, MA MAGDALENA CAHIGAN
214 AGOTE, JUSTINE PUDADERA
215 AGPAD, ABEGAIL PASSIW
216 AGPALO, ALAIN ANTHONY OROSCO
217 AGPAWAN, WILSON WANAWAN
218 AGRAAN, DENETH PAUL ATILANO
219 AGREGADO, JOHN MARK VILLAROSA
220 AGRON, GELLIE ARAGONES
221 AGRON, MA ANGELICA LAYCO
222 AGSAP, RUSSEL ZYL CABAÑERO
223 AGTANG, KATLIN BUNAGAN
224 AGTARAP, ALDRICH SANTOS
225 AGTING, EARL CZENRY GIDEON MORENO
226 AGUDERA, JOHN MARK GERARD CATALAN
227 AGUDO, JESON TOROBA
228 AGUDON, JOSE LITO PAGMANOJA
229 AGUILA, ARAH ILARDE
230 AGUILA, CRISTIAN PADUA
231 AGUILAN, MARK ANTHONY MADDELA
232 AGUILAR, ALEX LUCES
233 AGUILAR, ANABELE PIÑERO
234 AGUILAR, LEANDRO MIGUEL CULALA
235 AGUILAR, MARK ANTHONY TUAZON
236 AGUILAR, MARVIE MALIG
237 AGUILAR, MARVIN TOPASI
238 AGUILAR, RELI ELIJAH SOTELO
239 AGUILAR, SIDRE JAN RICAFRENTE
240 AGUINALDO, JOHN MARK RECTO
241 AGUINALDO, KATTLEYA JABINES
242 AGUINALDO, MARK ANTHONY SAN JUAN
243 AGUINSOD, FAITH TUDAYAN
244 AGUIRRE, CHEREL DONASCO
245 AGULI, ALWEEN JOHN CACHO
246 AGUPO, ABNER JR ABADA
247 AGUS, RECHIEL ALEGADO
248 AGUSTIN, ELVIS TAPEC
249 AGUSTIN, JANET AMAZONA
250 AGUSTIN, JAYSON SALENGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 7 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
251 AGUSTIN, JIMMY JR LUGALAN
252 AGUSTIN, MELVIN YAMBOT
253 AGUSTIN, PRINCES ANN LABAMPA
254 AGUSTIN, SHANE LYKA MAE RAMOS
255 AGUSTINES, ROBINSON MANALO
256 AHADAIN, ALKIN MUSA
257 AHMAD, KHALID SALI
258 AIDALLA, BHONG BRIAN BALANAY
259 AJENO, ANNIE AJENO
260 AJENO, EDRON SALMONE
261 AKING, JAAFAR MUHAMMAD PLAZA
262 AKMAD, MANZOUR MISUARI
263 ALA, JAHARRA MAE OLIVERA
264 ALABA, MICHAEL LUIGIE DAGDAGAN
265 ALABADO, MARLON DUMOGHO
266 ALABASTRO, ANTHONY VIC ALCAZAR
267 ALACIDA, JAMES ENOC
268 ALAG, APRIL MAE GUEVARRA
269 ALAGNA, JEEM DAVID QUILAB
270 ALAGOS, JOHN KERRBY AMAR
271 ALAM-ALAM, SHEIM GRACE OCHONG
272 ALAMA, RANEL BONITA
273 ALAMBATIN, MARK JAKOSALEM
274 ALAMO, EVAN ABION
275 ALAMPAYAN, JUNWIL MARGATE
276 ALAN, JERWIN QUILANG
277 ALANGUI, DRAKE BALINGAWAN
278 ALANSIGAN, SUSAN PALATTAO
279 ALAP-AP, HERMIE MORTE
280 ALAR, ALBERTO JR AGRAVANTE
281 ALARDE, JADE CERVANTES
282 ALARIAO, JOVELYN MAPE
283 ALARO, NORWAY JR ANESCO
284 ALAY, HERVIL FULO
285 ALBA, RYAN ALDWIN MANZANO
286 ALBALADEJO, FRANCIS NOL SEVERINO
287 ALBANIA, SIR ROBERT ANGELO BOLADO
288 ALBANO, ARMANDO JR PALAFOX
289 ALBANO, ELLIJAH ALDWYN ASUNCION
290 ALBAO, RODEL DEJA
291 ALBARACIN, JOEMARK DIAMA
292 ALBARACIN, JUNJIE ESTRIBOR
293 ALBARRACIN, JAMEBOY CALIMBANG
294 ALBATERA, LEDIN MONTILLANO
295 ALBERCA, FELIX ESPINA
296 ALBERTO, MICOL GUEVARRA
297 ALBIA, KIMBERLY ROSOS
298 ALBINA, ARIES BULINGOT
299 ALBINA, JUNE ANTHONY MIANO
300 ALBINO, BOBBY ALCARAZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 8 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
301 ALBIOLA, JOSHUA DUPO
302 ALBIS, IVAN ZANTUA
303 ALBURO, RYAN ABELIDAS
304 ALBURO, ZOSIMO JR TEQUIN
305 ALCANAR, JENELYN CAMACHO
306 ALCANTARA, IRENE JOY MALANA
307 ALCANTARA, JEZZAMAE DE ALA
308 ALCANTARA, MARK JOSEPH MABINI
309 ALCOBER, BRYLLE VELARDE
310 ALCORAN, ERICKSON MADERAZO
311 ALCORIZA, FROILAN BAUTISTA
312 ALCOVER, PONCIANO JR CABILLO
313 ALDAVE, LYRA CULABAN
314 ALDAY, ESTEE LOUISE GUDA
315 ALDAY, RHENEL BOLITO
316 ALDE, JONIE ENCINAS
317 ALDECOA, ROGELIO JR MONTANCES
318 ALEGARME, JOHN LEE CABILES
319 ALEGRE, DANIEL JR BAUTISTA
320 ALEGRO, JAMES MAYNARD
321 ALEJAGA, CHRISTINE MAE MAÑANGA-ON
322 ALEJAN, NATHANIEL ALVAREZ
323 ALEJANDRINO, JAN MICHAEL NIÑO ROSALDO
324 ALEJANDRO, HERO URTULA
325 ALEJANDRO, JAMES NGALNGALO
326 ALEJANDRO, TATIANA ROSE NACPIL
327 ALEMANIA, MICHAEL JOHN
328 ALEMBOYONG, JHONNY CARABALLE
329 ALER, RMANUEL MALALUAN
330 ALEXANDER, SALMAN MANGONDAYA
331 ALEÑABO, JIM MICHAEL SAYSON
332 ALFANTA, ENEROSE SIMORAN
333 ALFAR, JANICE CIRCULADO
334 ALFAR, JOHN MICHAEL EBIOLA
335 ALFARO, RICA JOY FLORES
336 ALFARO, ROMEO JR ROSE
337 ALFERO, CLAUDINE FERRER
338 ALFONSO, NICKO LIMEN
339 ALGORDO, LEONARDO III TUBIERA
340 ALIBO, ROLY REPASO
341 ALIBUAS, COLLYN GANGE
342 ALIBUTDAN, JESMAR ENORPE
343 ALIBUTDAN, JONAH CAMBARE
344 ALICABO, JHONIE YURONG
345 ALICANDO, WENDEL CALUPAZ
346 ALICANTE, MARK STEVE EBOL
347 ALICASAN, JOHARE RADIAMODA
348 ALIGA, ERIC FANAK-IL
349 ALIGANTE, CRIS LABITORIA
350 ALIGUEM, JHON DAVIS DARENG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 9 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
351 ALILIAN, MONIZA SENON
352 ALIMES, RONA MAE MANALO
353 ALINDAY, JOPHEM MAY CASIPLE
354 ALINGALAN, MICHAEL PAHIRAN
355 ALINGOD, RODEL MIRASOL
356 ALIPIO, JANE WYNNE DIAZ
357 ALIPIO, JEREMY JAMES JONES
358 ALIPIT, REBAN FANGWA
359 ALISBO, MAY FLOR LOYOLA
360 ALIVIO, JOE REYMAND ENOPIA
361 ALIWALAS, STEPHANIE SALAZAR
362 ALIÑABON, CLINT JUSTIN
363 ALKONGA, HERNANDO SIGNO
364 ALKUINO, BRYAN LUNZAGA
365 ALLABA, RUBEN SAGANDILAN
366 ALLOSA, AIREN KAYE BAURO
367 ALMACIN, RAYNOLD ARADILLOS
368 ALMACIN, ZACARIAS
369 ALMADEN, ARGIE TRUITA
370 ALMADO, MAR DALIVA
371 ALMAG, ARIEL KYLE NABUS
372 ALMARIO, JOSHUA ESPILOY
373 ALMASA, JENNIFER TAYO
374 ALMAZAN, ALILI PERANDOS
375 ALMAZAN, ARIEL ANTONIO
376 ALMAZAN, LYNDON PADILLA
377 ALMEDA, FE BAGSAO
378 ALMENCION, MARLEY ERNO
379 ALMENDO, JERICHO MACALINO
380 ALMERIA, HAZEL MARVIE
381 ALMERON, LIMUEL GODOY
382 ALMONIA, RAUL JR AWITEN
383 ALMONTE, RYAN PATALINGHUG
384 ALMONTE, VAL BRIAN LADERA
385 ALO, ANGELICA ABDALA
386 ALO, MONECA AMAR
387 ALOB, JAYFERSON TINGAL
388 ALOGAO, MAMA GUIAMALUDIN
389 ALOGEN, MARK ANTHONY MABANSAG
390 ALOJADO, VICTOR ABECENTADO
391 ALON, JULIE MERL LUNA
392 ALONG, SHELLA JEAN CENIZA
393 ALONSABE, MA MAE QUISOY
394 ALONSAGAY, GERALD PIOSCA
395 ALONZO, RYAN DOMALAON
396 ALQUEZA, RONEL LAYAR
397 ALQUISADA, SAMUEL JR GUIJARO
398 ALQUIZA, KEEMPE LADDARAN
399 ALQUIZAR, REDJY CLINT MANGRUBAN
400 ALSHAMMARI, MANSSOR EROJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 10 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
401 ALSOLA, ERWIN PAMOR
402 ALTARE, RIZZA BONITO
403 ALTARES, CHARLES AUGUST RAZ
404 ALTEZA, RODEL LABAO
405 ALUAG, JAY BRYLLE QUILALA
406 ALUDOS, ELDREN RAY GARNACHA
407 ALUMBA, RYAN SOLERO
408 ALVARADO, GIAN CARLO ANTONIO
409 ALVAREZ, ANDERSON VILLANUEVA
410 ALVAREZ, ARVIE GULPAN
411 ALVAREZ, JAYSON ALOLOD
412 ALVAREZ, JOMAR ABERGOS
413 ALVAREZ, LEONARD GARBOZA
414 ALVAREZ, PRINCE PORMOCILLE
415 ALVAREZ, RAPHAEL DIEGO PEÑAMANTE
416 ALVAREZ, REYMOND CHRISTIAN ARAÑA
417 ALVAREZ, RUDOLL OCUMEN
418 ALVAREZ, VINCENT RALF DALUNGCAS
419 ALVEAR, RAFAEL RIVO
420 ALVIZ, KIMBERLY MAE EUGENIO
421 ALZATE, HAZEL PAGULA
422 AMABA, CHRISTIAN MANUEL
423 AMACNA, ANGELO BONTIGAO
424 AMADA, NOLI JR TRAYA
425 AMADO, MAY ABAINZA
426 AMADOR, ANGELICA JABUEN
427 AMADORE, ARIEL AMANTE
428 AMANCIO, NEIL IAN PILAPIL
429 AMANGAO, NOVIE ALSAY
430 AMANIA, ARNEL PAROCHEL
431 AMARGO, MARIEL LINSAG
432 AMARO, CRISTAN ORTEGO
433 AMARO, JASON VILLAMOR
434 AMARO, JOHN LOUIE TOBIAS
435 AMASIG, ALFER DUMAT
436 AMAZONA, KORINA ARIBBAY
437 AMBA, TRACY KLEIN NOEL
438 AMBAGAN, RENNE CALDO
439 AMBAL, NOREEN MAR DEÑADO
440 AMBALAN, MANILYN EREAL
441 AMBASING, MARILYN COSIDON
442 AMBOG, ELMER RODRIGUEZ
443 AMBROS, DEZERYL SABROSO
444 AMER, ABDULAH DATU-IMAM
445 AMER, JAVIER BADRON
446 AMEROL, AMANOLLAH BAUTENG
447 AMEROL, AMERODIN JAMEL
448 AMESTOSO, REY AUSTIN SENIT
449 AMIGO, ERNIE JAMES CORDOVA
450 AMILHASAN, ARNIE HARA MAHARI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 11 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
451 AMILHUSSIN, JOSHUA CANDIDO
452 AMISTAD, BONIFACIO JR NUDALO
453 AMISTAD, PAMELA TRICIA GUTIERREZ
454 AMMAD, SITTI AUNA SABTURANI
455 AMMAY, MARY GOLDENE CHARLYN MACASPAC
456 AMMAYAO, ELEAZAR GALUTEN
457 AMMAYNA, DELFIN GUINA-OB
458 AMOGUIS, AUDREY FE MEÑEZA
459 AMOMONPON, REGINE DE JOYA
460 AMON, JERBOY EJERCITO
461 AMOR, MARIVIC
462 AMORA, ARINCE PADILLA
463 AMOREN, JUMBO GARCIA
464 AMORES, ABUNDIO TAÑARA
465 AMORES, MARIBETH TEJADA
466 AMORGANDA, KAYLA MAE DAYOK
467 AMORIN, JOHN BERNARD BARONG
468 AMORIN, RANDY TANEO
469 AMOROSO, RONNEL PONTE
470 AMPA, DONATO JR CONEL
471 AMPACHO, ALEXSON CHUD-ULI
472 AMPALO, NORVEN MANG-USAN
473 AMPARO, GHIA CACAYAN
474 AMPER, EVONIE NASILUAN
475 AMPUAN, JAMAL PINTO
476 AMURAO, JOHN CARLO MANGAHAS
477 ANACLETO, LOWELYN SIAROT
478 ANAGON, REYNALDO PACATANG
479 ANAHAW, EMERSON BAUTISTA
480 ANAM, ALVIN ABDAH
481 ANAYA, PAOLO RONAS
482 ANAYASAN, JOVEN PATIL-AO
483 ANCAJAS, NENITA BUMALIC
484 ANCHETA, GEORGE DALAYWAN
485 ANCHETA, JOVIN RAMOS
486 ANCHETA, JUN*JUN CALALANOY
487 ANCHETA, PRINCESS MATA
488 ANDAL, AZIEL MARCIAL
489 ANDAL, DARLYN JOY ARIOLA
490 ANDAL, HASANAL LAQUIBOL
491 ANDAL, MELVIN CASIMIRO
492 ANDALES, CHARLIE ROSELL
493 ANDAMON, CHARWINE RONQUILLO
494 ANDAYA, CRISANTO JR AMORADO
495 ANDAYA, JHUN-JHUN SALANDANAN
496 ANDES, MAE LLANETA
497 ANDEZA, JOHN NEIL AVILA
498 ANDIAL, MELODINA ARCARIA
499 ANDICA, ALVIN LAGAM
500 ANDONGO, MARK LEMUEL BAUZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 12 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
501 ANDOY, MARY JEAN MAGADAN
502 ANDOYO, JHANMARK BILLANTES
503 ANDRADA, JOHN RODEL DUMALIANG
504 ANDRADE, PRINCE ZEDRICK FANOGA
505 ANDRADE, RHOD EVAN GUMITER
506 ANDRES, CHRISTIAN POL MATERUM
507 ANDRES, JAYSON VALDEZ
508 ANDRES, JEN REY MUNDO
509 ANDRES, MARLOU PATIAN
510 ANDRES, RENATO JR ACOSTA
511 ANDRES, ROMER LOSCAL
512 ANDUTAN, RONALD DEPEÑA
513 ANG, RANDELL MALAYAN
514 ANGAT, ERNESTO JR MADRID
515 ANGCAHAN, CLOE JAY GUARDARAMA
516 ANGDAY, JULIET ANONONG
517 ANGELES, JACKYLYN CAPA
518 ANGELES, RIZZA LAMPA
519 ANGELES, ROLENE DAYSON
520 ANGELES, ROMNEL HILARIO
521 ANGULUAN, MARCONI JR TALAY
522 ANGWAY, MAXIMO ANJO BUMATNONG
523 ANGYODA, JOFRECK MAIYAO
524 ANHAO, JOHN MARK ALISON
525 ANI, MARWIN FROZ ALEJANDRO
526 ANIAG, BRIAN SULIVA
527 ANIAR, JAY ARR PALARCA
528 ANILAO, LIANDRO MARTIN
529 ANIMOS, JOEMARIE TANATO
530 ANJA, HAVER DAGO-OC
531 ANJAO, SHEILA MAE SILVA
532 ANLAP, MARK ANTHONY VILLAFLORES
533 ANNIBAN, JUAN JR BOCCANG
534 ANNOYAN, JOSEPH PALAYOGEN
535 ANOBAR, JOHN ALBERTO
536 ANOCHE, JEAN DECY AZUCENAS
537 ANONAS, LJ BALIBOL
538 ANONG, BERNABE MANGAYON
539 ANONGOS, JIMMY JR GANGGANGAN
540 ANORE, ARIEL AGAD
541 ANOS, FRECYL ZURIAGA
542 ANQUI, EXEQUITO JR BATUCAN
543 ANTALAN, NIXON FLORA
544 ANTAZO, JONALD OCAMPO
545 ANTE, ALBERT NEIL LAZARTE
546 ANTE, MARK ANTHONY ROCILLO
547 ANTERO, JAYSON GATTUD
548 ANTHONY, CLYDEL JUDE BAYON
549 ANTINERO, FRANCIS MAR ANIÑON
550 ANTIOLA, GODWIN CRUSPERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 13 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
551 ANTIPUESTO, FERNANDO JR AMIHAN
552 ANTOLIN, MANUEL JR PARADO
553 ANTONIO, HENYMAR DINONG
554 ANTONIO, KENNEDY GUIYAB
555 ANTOY, JOSE AGUSTIN III MONTERAS
556 ANUNCIACION, ANGELA REGINIO
557 ANUNGO, MERNALYN AKIANGAN
558 ANZANO, ANJANETTE CERTEZA
559 APARTA, NICO BARDENAS
560 APAS, ROMEL JR VISITACION
561 APDUA, CHRISTEL TEHOMIS
562 APIL, NEIVES SOL SINON
563 APILLANES, DANIEL BANCIFRA
564 APLACA, CHED MANAIT
565 APOLINAR, JENNY VALLES
566 APORADO, DARYL MARK CENEZAL
567 APOSACAS, MARK LOWIE LAGUARDIA
568 APOSTOL, CHEYSERR PATRICIO
569 APPACAG, JAYLYN VENANCIO
570 APRONG, RESBERT GALGO
571 APUADO, GELLY ANNE CALDERON
572 APUADO, MICHAEL JOHN CALDERON
573 APURA, ALVIN CATUBAY
574 APURADO, JOHNNY NILLES
575 APUT, KRIS ANTHONY BOCTOT
576 APUYA, DONNIE VIER DAMILES
577 AQUIMAN, ALJON BATI-ON
578 AQUINO, ALEXYZ MAE LORENA
579 AQUINO, BRISEO ALFONSO PANGANIBAN
580 AQUINO, BRYAN PASCUA
581 AQUINO, CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ
582 AQUINO, JOHN LLOYD
583 AQUINO, JOVEN ORPILLA
584 AQUINO, KENNETH MORTERA
585 AQUINO, LIEZYL SARAYEN
586 AQUINO, MYLA GRACE NATAN
587 AQUINO, QIAN MIRABETE
588 AQUINO, RHEPTO MANGIRALAS
589 AQUINO, RIZA NAVELA
590 ARABEJO, JAPPAR MEDIANO
591 ARABENING, VEBERLY CONCEPCION PANGANIBAN
592 ARACO, RAMONITO DE GUZMAN
593 ARAGON, GERALD EVANGELISTA
594 ARAGON, JAY-R BALALA
595 ARAGON, JOHN MARK MANALO
596 ARALAR, SEAN CHARLIES VELOSO
597 ARANAS, JANROY SANTOS
598 ARANAS, JUNALD RICALDE
599 ARANAS, TRICIA RAMOS
600 ARANEL, HANNAH GRACE BALANDRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 14 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
601 ARANETA, EDGARDO JR VICENTE
602 ARANETA, FRANZ MARTIN GALES
603 ARANETA, REYNA JEAN LINAUGO
604 ARAO, SHAIMA SULAIMAN
605 ARAPAN, GERALD SALES
606 ARAQUEL, CHARLIE JR SALES
607 ARAQUIL, DELVIE DULA-OGON
608 ARAW-ARAW, DEODILO VELOS
609 ARAZA, GILBERT PACSA
610 ARAZA, NELSON MACASALADANG
611 ARAÑEZ, ERIC LLHOYD YTING
612 ARCABAL, ANDSEL GUANZON
613 ARCADIO, DEZON TECSON
614 ARCADIO, MARK JESSAVIN MAGHUYOP
615 ARCAYA, REYMART MOJECO
616 ARCEGA, SHERRY-ANN TUMAMBAC
617 ARCEL, MABELLE TOMAS
618 ARCELONA, ZCYDRIC SALAS
619 ARCENAL, ROXAN CAYAO
620 ARCENAS, BONNA MAE BACLAS
621 ARCEO, ARCEO JOEL ICHON
622 ARCEO, SHERIDA YUMUL
623 ARCIAGA, MARK ANGELO SISON
624 ARCILLA, ANGELICA QUINDAO
625 ARCILLA, CHRISTOPHER
626 ARCILLA, JHAY MARK REYES
627 ARCILLAS, RUM MABONG
628 ARCIOSA, JAMES VALINO
629 ARDIENTE, MELODY LUMBU-AN
630 ARDIVILLA, ALRO MELVIN BAGION
631 ARDO, MANUEL JR PELARTA
632 AREAS, MIRISSA LAVAREZ
633 ARELLANO, JAY-R GUIANG
634 ARELLANO, RANNY TAPALES
635 ARELLANO, RODELYN YDAYAN
636 ARENDAIN, DONNA DOLORIEL
637 ARENO, JERON PALAGANAS
638 AREOLA, CRISCON JR ESTAVILLO
639 AREVALO, MARK JOMAR MOSADA
640 ARGAYAN, MARITES TUNDAGUI
641 ARGENTE, SIDNEY PONTAY
642 ARGUEDO, SAMMY DONAIRE
643 ARIBAN, BOBBY TAJOS
644 ARIDJAN, ALMISHIER NANI
645 ARIL, WINSTON PERICO
646 ARINABO, JAKE LUMABAO
647 ARIOLA, JAYMART LUCHAVEZ
648 ARIZA, CHENDYLLE LOU REGIDOR
649 ARIZA, JASTINE MAY REGIDOR
650 ARMADA, JOAN LAVILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 15 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
651 ARMADA, RISA MEA DIDELES
652 ARMAS, ROSALYN GAMAC
653 ARMESIN, JOHN MARK ANTHONY LUBAO
654 ARNAIZ, FRANCIS JACOBO
655 ARNAN, ALLEN ANGHAG
656 ARNULDO, ROCHEL ESPALDON
657 AROJADO, JERRICHO DELANTAR
658 ARONES, RUSTOM JAY GARSESA
659 ARPON, GIBSON CASAWAY
660 ARQUERO, DALE ALDEN MAGNO
661 ARQUIZA, PAMELA MAI RAGIL
662 ARREOLA, ALFREDO JR ATAIN
663 ARRIBE, BERNARD BARO
664 ARRIESGADO, JAMES LICARTE
665 ARRIOLA, ALLYSSA NEIL RIVERA
666 ARROGANTE, RICKY JAMES MACAPULAY
667 ARROYO, ALDEN DE FELIX
668 ARROYO, CHERRYLYN CARCOLE
669 ARROYO, FRANKLIN FREGIL
670 ARROYO, JACOB ALLAN MALTO
671 ARROZ, KATHERINE KHO
672 ARSAY, ROMELYN CARIÑO
673 ARSENAL, KAYE LIZNETTE ESPADON
674 ARSENIO, ABEGAIL CASIBU
675 ARSOLON, REYNALDO YBAÑEZ
676 ARTIAGA, HAROLD MARK MAMUYAK
677 ARTICUNA, JESTON DEOCADES
678 ARZAGA, GALILEE PASQUIN
679 ASA, JAMES STEPHEN ROSALES
680 ASAMSA, MELGAN JUHAN
681 ASAMUDDIN, JAMAR HAMMISANI
682 ASAN, ARCHIE DRAPIZA
683 ASAY, DIANNA ROSE RABO
684 ASCORA, HAROLD BEARNEZA
685 ASCURA, NIKKO BALAJADIA
686 ASDALA, ALNIKAL UNDING
687 ASEJO, MATUSALEN JALANDONI AZUL
688 ASEJO, NEBHUKADNEZAR AZUL
689 ASESOR, REY DHEN MACAYA
690 ASI, ERICSON JOSEPH LANDOY
691 ASIATICO, BRYAN ARBUSO
692 ASIDOY, IAN GLENN VACALARES
693 ASILO, ALVIN OGOC
694 ASILUM, FELIPE JR AGUADO
695 ASIM, ALNASER ISLEM
696 ASIO, RUBY ANN LUGAO
697 ASIRI, FERUSA JARAH
698 ASIS, JEFFERSON MARAMAG
699 ASIS, MA JOHN CALMA
700 ASIS, NIKKI MAE PANES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 16 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
701 ASMA, MARJUN CUARTEROS
702 ASMANDO, ANTHONY APITONG
703 ASOR, LYNDON BANASTAO
704 ASPIRAS, ANGELINA OGALE
705 ASPIRAS, RAYMART GAGO
706 ASTACA-AN, AARON TEODORO
707 ASTILLERO, CHRISTAL MONZON
708 ASTRANDE, LOUIE ARIES ECHAVE
709 ASTRERO, KATHLEEN CATABONA
710 ASTRERO, MART NICOLE MORALES
711 ASTROLOGO, GLYDEL VASQUEZ
712 ASUER, JOSEPH AJERO
713 ASULA, HARSMELL LEDESMA
714 ASUMBRADO, EVA BENSON
715 ASUNCION, CHARIBEE BANGLOY
716 ASUTILLA, IRIS JAY BOQUE
717 ATAMOSA, ROGER JR SABILLO
718 ATCHASO, LOUIE MARK SALGADOS
719 ATCHUELA, MARIO JR MERCULIO
720 ATIENZA, ARJOHN "TOY" TAGABUEN
721 ATIGA, ADONIS SIMERA
722 ATMOSFERA, HARVEY KASTER CABANTING
723 ATOLMOM, JUDA KIM GAWI
724 ATOY, WILSON BAUTISTA
725 ATSOY, ROSEMARIE REYES
726 ATUAN, FRANK JR YAGYAKEN
727 ATUD, KEVIN RENAN CORDERO
728 AUCENA, JEREMIL
729 AUGIS, ESMAR BASTASA
730 AUGUIS, CARLO GARCIA
731 AUGUIS, MARIS LAGAPA
732 AUGUSTO, VAN HAROLD WINSTON CAJAROP
733 AUNZO, KIMBERLY SALCEDO
734 AURE, ARLENE SOLDAO
735 AURIO, EZRA JOHN CHISNO
736 AUSTRIA, RUCELLO CAÑEZA
737 AUTIDA, WINDEL GARCIA
738 AUXTERO, JERSON VARGAS
739 AVANZADO, ROJAN ESTROLOGO
740 AVELINO, JOBELLE ROYOL
741 AVELINO, JOJIE ANN DUERO
742 AVELINO, KEITH SIAM PISAO
743 AVELLANEDA, AIRA FUENTES
744 AVENIDO, AIREZ MANLIGOY
745 AVENIDO, JOENIEL MILO
746 AVENIDO, LLOYD ESTOYA
747 AVENIDO, POLGEN
748 AVENIDO, RALF LOURENCE SUBRIO
749 AVENIDO, RAYMOND IBAOC
750 AVERGONZADO, EUFRAN AZARCON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 17 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
751 AVESTRUZ, DANDY BOY SENOGAT
752 AVIGUETERO, DANICA AGUILAR
753 AVILA, JEFFREY
754 AVILES, ANJOBERT AMICAN
755 AVILES, NICOLE JOHN BIBIANO
756 AWA, RHODELYN BELMONTE
757 AWAL, JHUN REY KIWAS
758 AWINGAN, JUNE STONE CULNOG
759 AWINGAN, NYDINE ANNE IGAO
760 AWIS, NEWTON BANYA-AO
761 AWITIN, RODULFO JR BUTRON
762 AY-YAWAN, MARJORIE CAWI
763 AYA-AY, ANNA LOU ECAT
764 AYAO, JOHN PAUL YUMUL
765 AYATON, FRANCIS ENRIQUEZ
766 AYCARDO, JUSTINE REMO TOLEDO
767 AYCOCHO, KLYDE VINCENT GALLARDO
768 AYDARUS, SALIP TAPSY II JALA
769 AYENTO, JESSA BUSALANAN
770 AYEO, BINKY COBSILEN
771 AYSO, NIELJOY GENALOC
772 AYSON, EDJERALD SESE
773 AYUBAN, JOSUA PONDAVILLA
774 AYUCAN, SHEDY REY CHAMEN
775 AYUMAN, ELYMAR CUARTEROS
776 AYUSTE, JESON REY DUGADUGA
777 AZARCON, ANGELA BESA
778 AZAÑA, OLIVER ARGENTE
779 AZIS, ASLANIE ELIAS
780 AZOTEA, EARL HENRY TOLLEDO
781 AZUELA, ARJIE MEDINA
782 AZUELO, MARK RUBRICO
783 AÑASCO, JOHN MARLON RAGO
784 AÑASCO, MICHAEL NEIL ESTOSE
785 AÑONUEVO, ENNEX SARCILLA
786 AÑONUEVO, JUANITO JR BAJADE
787 AÑONUEVO, MELVIN OLINARES
788 AÑORA, ALEX LOGROÑO
789 AÑORA, ARIANNE DONGSAL
790 AÑOSA, ARLYPAZ LILO OCIONES
791 BA-OD, GEORGE VIN PUNDINLAN
792 BA-OY, PATRIMA SABYAT
793 BAAY, AJIEL SAÑOSA
794 BAAY, MARK JAYSON ARELLON
795 BABADI, JOAN ALCANTARA
796 BABAG, CRIZA JOY BATAUSA
797 BABATID, PAUL JUSTINE BASNILLO
798 BABELONIA, JOEBERT FLORES
799 BABIA, JOBIEN MASCARIÑAS
800 BABOL, MARY JOY VILLAMER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 18 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
801 BACADAY, LIMUEL BORRES
802 BACALSO, ROMMEL ALLANEC
803 BACALTOS, DARYL AÑASCO
804 BACALTOS, GERIC VIGONTE
805 BACAREZA, DENNIS DUPIÑO
806 BACARISAS, AMIE CABRIANA
807 BACARISAS, MA CRISTINA LINDE
808 BACARO, CRISTOGEL LANADA
809 BACARO, JEANY ANN BASAY
810 BACAYAN, ANDREW DEGAY
811 BACCAY, MARK JEBIS ABANA
812 BACCOL, IAN JULIUS ACOSTA
813 BACHICHA, ANGELO CORDITA
814 BACHO, MA RICKYLOU RIOS
815 BACLA-AN, JELORD BACALLAN
816 BACLAGAN, KAREN MAE
817 BACLI, VANJO GIRON
818 BACLIG, EDUARDO JR SEGUI
819 BACOLOD, MANNY VILLACAMPA
820 BACQUIAN, ALLAN JR GUZMAN
821 BACRUYA, HAROLD MILLONDAGA
822 BACSARZA, MARLOU BALASABAS
823 BACSASAR, ABDULMAHID BANTILAN
824 BACUCANG, MELKY ESPAÑOL
825 BACUD, JAMES GUSTO
826 BACUD, JOHN MARK BALLAD
827 BACULBACUL, HARTZELL CABUNDUCAN
828 BACULIO, YVONNE GLIZ BARBA
829 BACUS, JAY ART SALIVIO
830 BACUS, JESTONIE DELATADO
831 BACUS, KEVIN LLOYD BAROLA
832 BACUSO, ROMMEL BIGNO
833 BACUTO, JEROME ROSARIO
834 BADAGUAS, ROBINIEL ABASOLO
835 BADAJOS, PRINCESS RHEA GAVINO
836 BADAJOS, SHERWIN LAPAZ
837 BADAL, MOHAMMEDEEN KALON
838 BADANG, JOSHUA GARRIEDO
839 BADANG, MARJORIE FAMINIANO
840 BADASAN, JISZELLE ANDAL
841 BADKIYENG, ALJANE KILONGAN
842 BADOCDOC, PAULO JUNTERIAL
843 BADONG, JANNIN BALIWAG
844 BADRON, JOHAIMIN MAGDAGA
845 BADUA, KRISTIAN LEE GONZAGA
846 BAES, JESSA MAE IDO
847 BAES, JOSUE JR BAGUIO
848 BAES, MICHAEL JADE
849 BAG-AY, FIDEL LAWAGAN
850 BAG-ID, RHAMY DIONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 19 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
851 BAG-O, ALJON GALIMBA
852 BAGA-AN, GLENN SAMBAYON
853 BAGACINA, ALJHUN DE LIMA
854 BAGALAY, JAYSON PERMEJO
855 BAGARES, JOHN MICHAEL BUENAFLOR
856 BAGAT, BERT ANGELES
857 BAGGAO, JORDAN SALO
858 BAGGEO, RODRIGO JR LAMONG
859 BAGLINIT, JONAS ALUCOD
860 BAGOHIN, DANILO ESCANO
861 BAGONBON, HARIETO SUYA
862 BAGONGON, KIT JECCER PATLUNAG
863 BAGONGON, LOUIE ZAMBAS
864 BAGONGON, ROY JR ABRATIGUIN
865 BAGTASOS, JEFFRY AYUNAR
866 BAGUILAT, SHIELLA BUTALE
867 BAGUINDA, NASROLAH MUSTAPHA
868 BAHLAN, SHIJUN TIANNOK
869 BAINTO, REGIE AGEAS
870 BAIRULLA, ADZMAN MUARIP
871 BAIT-IT, KEN ALCAZAR
872 BAJAMUNDE, KRISTINA CALAGO
873 BAJET, MARVIN CABREROS
874 BAJO, MICHAEL ENRIQUEZ
875 BAJO, MICHELLE ENRIQUEZ
876 BAKER, STEPHEN DAVE PRENALA
877 BAL-OT, ADRIAN PAZ ESCAL
878 BALACAÑA, RICO JR DUEÑAS
879 BALACY, JONATHAN KELLY ONGUE
880 BALADING, REMUEL TAMAYO
881 BALAGA, YULAN JOE QUATON
882 BALAGAT, NOREEN RUBIANES
883 BALAGAT, RODRIGO CASINGAL
884 BALAGOT, DIANE ROSE TAGARO
885 BALAIS, DIONESIO JR DENDEN
886 BALAIS, HEHERSON ABBACAN
887 BALANQUIT, ARMANDO JR ESPINAR
888 BALANQUIT, DIZA FEDERNALES
889 BALAO, JOAN GUIMBARDA
890 BALAO-AS, GIRLIE TANGDOL
891 BALASABAS, EDMAR GLENN CACHERO
892 BALASANOS, GABRIEL BALIBAY
893 BALASO, JOHN PAUL CATIMBANG
894 BALASOTO, NEIL BARNIEGO
895 BALASTA, DE JESUS DOROQUEZ
896 BALASTA, RALPH JOCEL INGENIERO
897 BALAT, NADITH ABALLE
898 BALATONG, CHARLE ULBAN
899 BALATUCAL, MONZER TAPA
900 BALAYYA, AMY CHAOWAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 20 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
901 BALBIN, DEXTER AIRAN IGNACIO
902 BALBIN, JEOFFREY VAL RYAN CABAR
903 BALBIN, JOMAR MIRANDO
904 BALBOA, FRANCIS TERUEL
905 BALBUENA, CHEENEE DITABLAN
906 BALBUENA, ERIC CORNELIO
907 BALBUENA, NEIL AUGUSTUS DAGODOG
908 BALBUTIN, DAWN PEARL ANAY
909 BALCITA, KAYE ALLYN MAE MENDOZA
910 BALDE, JEFFORD BALDADO
911 BALDERAMA, ALDELBERT GUIEB
912 BALDINO, JADE ALAWAS
913 BALDO, GARRY EBINA
914 BALDON, FERDINAND BUOT
915 BALDOZA, EDWARD SANTOS
916 BALE, MARY JOY TABADAY
917 BALEAN, MICHAEL BANASTAO
918 BALEIN, MA NIÑA FE DONIEGO
919 BALETA, CRISSA MEL SALVADOR
920 BALIBAY, MIKEE CAMBAYA
921 BALICUCOS, ALMER SALABSAB
922 BALICWO, ANN VIERNA BELINGON
923 BALIDOY, PAUL JETH DELA CUADRA
924 BALIGOD, ALDRIN TAPEC
925 BALIGUAS, KIMBERLY MEJICA
926 BALIGUAT, MHELBERT ZAFRA
927 BALILA, ANGELICA PEROLINO
928 BALILAHON, PEDRITO JR SION
929 BALILI, MARVIN MANIGOS
930 BALIN, JONA LIZA ASMA
931 BALINANG, DELMAR DACUS
932 BALINQUIT, JERALYN HERNANDEZ
933 BALINTAN, JOEY CLETO
934 BALISI, ANGELICA JAHARI
935 BALISI, ANNA FAYE ANIRE
936 BALISI, RAMSES BATARA
937 BALLATONG, FEDERICK LADAONA
938 BALLEGO, RICHARD SORIA
939 BALLEJO, MARK GLENN AGULLANA
940 BALLERA, GENBER
941 BALLESTA, FRANKLIN TELAN
942 BALLESTEROS, NORMAN ALMONTE
943 BALLIENTE, MARK BRYAN CAMUNGAO
944 BALMACEDA, HAZEL DONES
945 BALNAO, JIM ALVIN MANADAO
946 BALOJA, GENNY MADRIDANO
947 BALON, ANGEL JR DE GUIA
948 BALONG-ANGEY, JE-AR MANI
949 BALONGA, WAHLTER HINAY
950 BALONGAG, CHRISTIAN JAKE TAMBILING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 21 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
951 BALORA, NESTLE ANN LUYONG
952 BALORAN, CHARLES PASCUA
953 BALORIO, FRANCISCO JR DELIMA
954 BALOTE, JESTONI MATO
955 BALT, YAHYA YAHYA
956 BALTAZAR, KRISTOPHER CLOYD SAÑO
957 BALTERO, KENEE REY LAO
958 BALUARTE, IAN CHRISTOPHER LARANJO
959 BALUIS, JASMIN ORPILLA
960 BALUNGCAS, GERAMAE PAQUILET
961 BALUNOS, FRAMPER GUMABAY
962 BALUNOS, NICK RUPING
963 BALURAN, JONATHAN OCON
964 BALURAN, REGIE UBANAN
965 BALUSO, JOHN RAY ACIDO
966 BALUTE, SHARMINE ALZAGA
967 BALUYA, AZEL CUEVAS
968 BALUYAN, IRISH GAIL SANNADAN
969 BALUYO, JEFFERSON DIMAANO
970 BALUYOT, BLUDDIMILL FIGUEROA
971 BALUYOT, MARYGRACE LUCBAN
972 BALUYUT, ADRIAN SALAZAR
973 BAMBALAN, RODIRECK UNGANG
974 BAMBAO, CRISTALDI JESAI GUEVARRA
975 BAMBICO, DOMINADOR JR DELA PEÑA
976 BAMBOA, EUSEBIO JR ENCALLADO
977 BANALNAL, GILBERT FOSTER
978 BANAO, TRENT SANCHEZ
979 BANASAN, DIVINE GRACE OLANOS
980 BANASE, JUDITH ANNE GUEVARRA
981 BANAWA, JOMAR CARLOS
982 BANAYO, CHRISTIAN CABJUAN
983 BANCE, JEANILYN GOMOGDA
984 BANCILO, HERIBERTH SICDAWAG
985 BANDAO, WENDILYN NATTEM
986 BANDILLA, SANNY JR NATALIO
987 BANDIOLA, RENZY ADAMS ANDRADA
988 BANDIWAN, JEEVE DINOPOL
989 BANG-ASAN, EZEKIEL ANGALA
990 BANGAAN, CHANEL CAMILO
991 BANGANAN, RUNNY REMEDIOS
992 BANGAO, ELBIN GANNISI
993 BANGAO, SETON DODOY
994 BANGAYAN, LAICA BALLAD
995 BANGCAYA, BEBSIE FRIAS
996 BANGGA, CHRISTOPHER ESCALA
997 BANGGAY, JEFREY BELOTENDOS
998 BANGGAY, RIO FRANCIS PAEL
999 BANGIBAN, MARKHIM CURAY
1000 BANGQUILLO, JIGGER JR ESTOPACE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 22 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 BANICO, JOSEPH IBANEZ
1002 BANIG, VILMA AYANGAN
1003 BANIOG, EDGARDO JR PAÑA
1004 BANLAYGAS, AVE GLENN ZAMORA
1005 BANNAS, VIVIAN GAANO
1006 BANOEY, MORRIS BAGIW
1007 BANQUIL, CHRISTIAN AGAWIN
1008 BANSAG, JAY SUANSING
1009 BANSALE, EMERSON JOHN TALHA
1010 BANTACULO, JOEMAR GUINITA
1011 BANTILAN, JENNIFER GUILHON
1012 BANTILO, RONADEL ESTELLANA
1013 BANTOTO, CANDIDO PARAO
1014 BANTOTO, KENNETH VERANCES
1015 BANTUG, LEAH CABIARA
1016 BAQUILAR, SHELLA CLEMENTIL
1017 BARA, NELDA SALI
1018 BARACOL, ALJON TABACON
1019 BARAGUIR, ARAFAT GAMAO
1020 BARANDINO, FLORADEL CARDUCE
1021 BARAQUIA, YUMY YAMUYAM
1022 BARAQUIL, MARJUN HERNANDO
1023 BARATANG, HAZELYN HERNANDO
1024 BARBACENA, KRIZZIA MANJARES
1025 BARBANTE, RONNEL JAY JABINES
1026 BARBERAN, MARK VINCENT DILLATON
1027 BARBOSA, MARIAN MALBAS
1028 BARBOSA, RODOLFO JR TURDIL
1029 BARCELON, EDELYN DARAY
1030 BARELA, ROMNICK PAGO
1031 BARGAMENTO, JESSIE RAE EMOYLAN
1032 BARGAN, EPIFANIO JR MARTINEZ
1033 BARGIO, ACHILLES JR TE
1034 BARGO, RENEL LORICA
1035 BARIDJI, ROBIN KUHUTAN
1036 BARILLO, MARCELITO JASOLIN
1037 BARILLO, WAUWY GARSULA
1038 BARING, ABRAHAM DECLAROS
1039 BARLAN, MARJON PALOMILLO
1040 BARNESO, RENE JOHN RECAIDO
1041 BARNIDO, JEFFREY HALLARE
1042 BARNUEVO, REJIE
1043 BARON, JOY CARDENAS
1044 BAROZO, JAYMAR BUENO
1045 BAROÑA, JEREMY JESS BELWA
1046 BARQUILLA, DEXTER BELCHEZ
1047 BARQUILLA, JUNE REY DURAN
1048 BARRAIRO, RANDOLF MANALANG
1049 BARRAL, GELLI PESIGAN
1050 BARRAL, VANESSA CLAIRE ARO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 23 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 BARRANCO, LUCHELLE OLLOS
1052 BARREDO, ARIADNE LAVINIA GALLENTES
1053 BARREDO, BRIAN KEENT BASINANG
1054 BARREDO, KLARISSE OFIALDA
1055 BARREDO, SIDNEY SAM CABATAÑA
1056 BARRERAS, BRYAN ESPENILLA
1057 BARRETE, RUEL FERNANDEZ
1058 BARRETO, JERRYMIE PARAGAS
1059 BARRETTA, MARLON JAY CHAVEZ
1060 BARRIDO, NERIO JR BRINGUELA
1061 BARRIDO, REGIE LONGNO
1062 BARRIENTOS, JIMDYL MARK MERCADO
1063 BARRION, IRLYN FRANCISCO
1064 BARRION, RENZO LELIZA
1065 BARRIOS, OMAR VILLAR
1066 BARRO, ALLANIS VERBEDOR
1067 BARROA, REGIE MALIRONG
1068 BARRUN, JULIUS CANTELA
1069 BARSATAN, CHRISLEN BUDUAN
1070 BARSENAL, CARYL ESCARO
1071 BARTOCILLO, EDRILEN VERZOSA
1072 BARTOLIN, MIKE RELLON
1073 BARTOLOME, MARK PANAGUITON
1074 BARTOLOME, MONTROY MATABUENA
1075 BARUA, MOHAMMAD NOR MAROHOMBSAR
1076 BARUELO, SAMUEL JR BOBOSA
1077 BASA, GLAIZA HIBALER
1078 BASA, JUSTIN BELOY
1079 BASADA, IRENE NOTARTE
1080 BASADA, MICHAEL IGNACIO
1081 BASADA, MIRASOL BARBO
1082 BASAL, EXY PADILLA
1083 BASAL, ZUZETH NIÑAL
1084 BASAMOT, LEONARD GERALAO
1085 BASAN, NIKOL BLANZA
1086 BASAS, ROSELYN ESPINA
1087 BASAS, ROWENA TONIDO
1088 BASAYSAY, JAYSON CRUZ
1089 BASCAR, SARAHLEEN GASPAR
1090 BASCO, JEMS OGYAB
1091 BASCONES, NECAFLOR DECIERDO
1092 BASCUGUIN, MARK NELSON SALAZAR
1093 BASE, REJIE VILLEGAS
1094 BASIGSIG, PEMAR CABUEÑAS
1095 BASILAN, MARY ANN LUMINES
1096 BASILIO, CHIRANIE GUZMAN
1097 BASINILLO, REDENN ILLUT
1098 BASKIAL, KENNON BAWAS
1099 BASON, JB OTERO
1100 BASTA, LOURBIEN MADANLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 24 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 BASTIDA, ANALUNA CUDADA
1102 BASTILLADOR, KENNETH SALVADOR
1103 BASUG, MARY MAE GESMUNDO
1104 BATA, JONAH ERICK YU
1105 BATAL, RONEVIL PELAYO
1106 BATALAN, DARLA VICTORIA BELOCURA
1107 BATAN, RICKY REFIL
1108 BATANG, ARNEL JR BABAN
1109 BATANGAN, ALDREN IBAAN
1110 BATARA, JOHN MICHAEL MANUEL
1111 BATARA, MOHAMMAD RASOL ALODINO
1112 BATINGAL, ELEUTERIO JR PAMUGAN
1113 BATINO, REGIENALD STA ANA
1114 BATOMALAQUE, JEFFERSON GALERO
1115 BATONGGARA, HASSANOR LOMINOG
1116 BATRINA, ROLANDO JR CAMASIS
1117 BATUCAN, EMEDIO JR LUGAS
1118 BATUIGAS, RIZA MAY TASOY
1119 BATULINA, KRIZZLE JANE PALMARES
1120 BATURI, RALPH MICHAEL ABALOS
1121 BAUIT, JOHN REY PUTIA
1122 BAULA, JUDELYN BOCO
1123 BAUTISTA, ANDREW SAN LORENZO
1124 BAUTISTA, ANN JANNETH BAEZ
1125 BAUTISTA, ANNE MARIE BOLAMBAO
1126 BAUTISTA, ANTONIO MARTIN DEL PRADO
1127 BAUTISTA, ARVIN DOMASIN
1128 BAUTISTA, ERLY YABUT
1129 BAUTISTA, GLENN LOFRANCO
1130 BAUTISTA, KIMVERLY MAY SUANSING
1131 BAUTISTA, MARVIN FERNANDEZ
1132 BAUTISTA, MARY JANE RABARA
1133 BAUTISTA, MATTHEW TAN
1134 BAUTISTA, MAUREEN VINLUAN
1135 BAUTISTA, MICHAEL BALAD-ON
1136 BAUTISTA, MIRACLE JOY SINAG
1137 BAUTISTA, NIALYN MANUEL
1138 BAUTISTA, PETE HARVARD SANTOS
1139 BAUTISTA, RACHEL AQUINO
1140 BAUTISTA, RAYMART PARAYAOAN
1141 BAUTISTA, SANIJO BANAYAT
1142 BAW-EL, REY-GALLY BUDAO
1143 BAWAS, DARYL BAGIW
1144 BAYA, JIMLIE GARAYAN
1145 BAYANI, DESIREE BENEDICTO
1146 BAYAS, BABYROSE
1147 BAYAUA, JESSIE JR RAMILO
1148 BAYAWA, RAMIL JOHN SENECIO
1149 BAYLAN, JOHN RYAN GUARDAQUIVIL
1150 BAYLEN, JUNEEL CENIZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 25 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 BAYLON, PAULA JYNN SARONA
1152 BAYLON, RONA PRADO
1153 BAYLOSIS, JESON PELAGO
1154 BAYOD, EMMANUEL BASALAN
1155 BAYOT, REA JOY SANTUYO
1156 BAYRON, JUNNELLE
1157 BAYSA, JERRY CASTILLO
1158 BAYSAN, JAYVEE LUCENCIO
1159 BAZAR, DARREN PALURAY
1160 BAZAR, MARK MEÑUZA
1161 BAÑARES, LEIZEL LAPOT
1162 BAÑARES, MARCELO ESTRAEL
1163 BAÑARES, MAY MIÑA
1164 BAÑARES, STEPHEN SAM VIRAY
1165 BAÑARES, TIRSO JAY SERRANO
1166 BEATING, KRISLYN BOTAVARA
1167 BEBELONE, MARK CLINT GAYON
1168 BECARO, JIRAH JONES BERNABAT
1169 BECHAYDA, APRIL PABIA
1170 BECHAYDA, SANDRA GUERRERO
1171 BECIDA, KAY FEGIDERO
1172 BEDUA, RAYMUND PARCERO
1173 BEJARASCO, MHARK CHRISTIAN CABANILLA
1174 BEJARIN, CHARLY BIARES
1175 BELANDO, ZEUS GABRIEL AUSTRIA
1176 BELANDRES, VLADIMIR ALCASABAS
1177 BELANO, LEONARD GARCILLANOSA
1178 BELARMINO, DAVE CARPE
1179 BELELA, AIRISH MOWRYNE ARDID
1180 BELEN, RAQUEL TAPIRO
1181 BELENA, RAVEN LINDSAY VILLASTIQUI
1182 BELERMA, REYMOND ROTONE
1183 BELGA, JERWIN FERNANDO
1184 BELLEZA, ARLENE SAYANG
1185 BELLEZA, RONELL ROMULO MONAY
1186 BELLO, JAYSON MOLITO
1187 BELLO, NERISSA PASIGA
1188 BELOLO, ROCILYN FURIO
1189 BELOY, LOUEL GABRIEL
1190 BELTRAN, DARWIN GUIYAB
1191 BELTRAN, JENITTE MONTAÑA
1192 BELTRAN, KIMBERLY ERFE
1193 BELTRAN, LLAVEN RENZ GALURA
1194 BELTRAN, RODRIGO COLLADO
1195 BELUANG, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN PORTUGUEZ
1196 BEMIL, ELBERT ABAD
1197 BENAIRES, JOHN TUBO
1198 BENAN, LUCIO JR HECHANOVA
1199 BENARO, IANVEN GARCIANO
1200 BENASING, CAIRODEN BAGONTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 26 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 BENAVENTE, MAIDEN SAJOL
1202 BENCION, DERICK WILL MANLAPAZ
1203 BENCITO, CATHERINE MANUCDOC
1204 BENDAÑA, JAYSON MAÑALAC
1205 BENEDICTO, ALDRIEN BONCODIN
1206 BENEMERITO, MARY JOY BARCEBAL
1207 BENGAORA, MARIO DEJAPA
1208 BENIGA, MARK JULIUS MAGANTE
1209 BENIGAY, PHILIP SAYCON
1210 BENIGAY, ROMEL BINCOLADO
1211 BENITEZ, LESTER DIZON
1212 BENITO, AIDA RANGGAL
1213 BENITO, APHRIL SANTIAGO
1214 BENITO, MARUEL BANIWAS
1215 BENJAMIN, RUSSEL CLYDE DICHOSO
1216 BENONG, MARK ANTHONY TRINIDAD
1217 BENTA, LHORELIE GARCIA
1218 BENTILANON, NOEL ALBOROTO
1219 BENTING, HASMIN JANE SUNIEGA
1220 BERAN, ARJHAY ALVAREZ
1221 BERANIO, RENJIE BLANCA
1222 BERAY, MARK ANTHONY EPI
1223 BERBANIO, CHARLOTTE ESCARILLA
1224 BERCO, NESMAR SOLIS
1225 BERDIN, CHRISTIAN PAUL YBALEZ
1226 BERDIN, DIONEX DAYAGMOS
1227 BERDON, ROWEN JOYLE
1228 BERDUL, JOSE I BALIUAG
1229 BEREBER, OLEIMAR BAYONA
1230 BERIAWEL, ALAN TUICO
1231 BERINGUELA, RYAN JUDE MIMAY
1232 BERIÑA, ALEXANDRA CABAÑES
1233 BERJA, HENNIE MARIE TILLANA
1234 BERJA, VERNADETH TATAD
1235 BERMEJO, DETLEF HERNAN
1236 BERMIDO, NEIL FRANCIS PONTILLAS
1237 BERMUDEZ, ARJEL BOLIVAR
1238 BERNABE, CHRISTOPHER CENTENO
1239 BERNADAS, RICA DELARAIZ
1240 BERNADOS, JOHN LESTER NAVIDA
1241 BERNADOZ, MARILOU LUISON
1242 BERNAL, ALDRINE ALLEN ESGUERRA
1243 BERNAL, CHRISTIAN KING ROSETES
1244 BERNAL, VEN JAN EL OCBANIA
1245 BERNALDEZ, GRACE DEJAÑO
1246 BERNALES, JOHN PAUL RAMOS
1247 BERNALES, NICOLAS JR DANDOY
1248 BERNARDO, JOHN JEFFREY SICAT
1249 BERNARDO, MARY ROSE DEJURAS
1250 BERNARDO, WILEBETH AGRAVANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 27 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 BERNARTE, ANNALYN BARCENAS
1252 BERNIDO, MARVIR QUIMILAT
1253 BERONILLA, BRYLLE MIRANDA
1254 BEROÑA, GEMMA GRACE OAYAWAY
1255 BERSABE, NELSON LOYOLA
1256 BERTULANO, PATRICK GALVEZ
1257 BERUÑO, MARY HAZEL BALDISMO
1258 BERZOSA, FRANCIS JOHN CARGULLO
1259 BESA, ELMER VILLAMOR
1260 BESANDE, CARA JANE OCHAVILLO
1261 BESANGRE, DARLENE LIBATOG
1262 BESMONTE, ARGIE BINAMIRA
1263 BESWILAN, WILLIAM JR MABIASAN
1264 BETER, EMMA BENOSA
1265 BETITA, RAYMUND FRANCO
1266 BEÑARES, ROGER LAURON
1267 BIADO, FERNANDO ARCUENO
1268 BIARCAL, RHYAN BUCA
1269 BIBIANO, SHERWEN DAVE VERBO
1270 BIBOSO, JOCZAN JAN PARROCHO
1271 BICAL, MICHAEL ANGELO SOLA
1272 BIEN, LUDY JEAN BUENO
1273 BIGCAS, ERWIN
1274 BIHASA, KAMILLE FAYE AGUILON
1275 BILAG, LUBENSON PANAG
1276 BILBESTRE, MYRA LORENSA LUMACANG
1277 BILLODO, MARY ANN ENGAY
1278 BILLONES, CHRISTOPHER HUGO
1279 BILLONES, JOEMAR JHON CAILING
1280 BILLONES, PRIMO III BAGASALA
1281 BILLONES, REY BENUSA
1282 BILOG, CYRUS KENT CORTEZ
1283 BILOG, SARIFA GUEVARRA
1284 BINAG, MARIA JOCELYN VINASOY
1285 BINALAY, RIONEL ANTONIO
1286 BINASOY, JULIET AJOS
1287 BINDOY, RODRIGO JR ACALA
1288 BINGIL, KEVIN GENE RODECILLAS
1289 BINTAD, BESS MONTERO
1290 BINTAD, FROLAN GERICK ROMUALDO
1291 BINUHE, ALJON BAHINGAWAN
1292 BINWIHAN, JAYMER WAKAT
1293 BIO, MARIA ZHA ZHA CORNILLEZ
1294 BIRGINIAS, MARK VIADO
1295 BISNAR, CHRISTINE MAE DINESADO
1296 BLANCA, EDSEL GAMINDE
1297 BLANCO, CHARMAINE FANILA
1298 BLANCO, RENAN PAUSAL
1299 BLANCO, WARREN JAY VILLANUEVA
1300 BLAS, ANALIE BANOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 28 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 BLAS, FAYE NOREEN SACULYES
1302 BLAY, JUREVY JAY BOLASCO
1303 BLAZA, JUSTONI AYUP
1304 BLAZA, RUEL PAGDANGANAN
1305 BOACON, JAIME III DANG-IW
1306 BOBIER, HARLEY DAVID GLENN LLANETA
1307 BOBIS, FRANK PAUL MADARA
1308 BOBIS, JEFFERSON LINATOC
1309 BOCAD, HOWARD TONGDO
1310 BOCO, ASHLEY
1311 BOCOBO, MENARD RYAN RAMIREZ
1312 BOCOBO, RHODALYN SAN MATEO
1313 BODOLLO, GLYNIS HARLAN
1314 BOFIL, ARROLD RUBRICO
1315 BOGNALBAL, JAYVEE BORLADO
1316 BOJOS, DONALD ARMA
1317 BOLAGAO, DHANIEL BAUTISTA
1318 BOLANTE, JACKSON FRANCISCO
1319 BOLANTE, JENNIVY BONADOR
1320 BOLANTE, NORBERTO IV MANDAL
1321 BOLAÑOS, JENNY LONGASA
1322 BOLINA, SHENIE MAGDAEL
1323 BOLIVAR, JOEL ABALAIN
1324 BOLOS, FLORIDA ESTEBAN
1325 BOLOTAOLO, RYAN ACASO
1326 BOLOÑIAS, EZEKIEL CASIMIRO
1327 BOMBARDA, DANILO JR MUNAR
1328 BON, KIMBERLY RAMOS
1329 BONA, HARRY JOHN POSTIGO
1330 BONANE, WINI LHOR CABEZA
1331 BONCALES, ALDEMIR SARANGGA
1332 BONDAD, JULIE FAYE HADUCA
1333 BONDE, JOHNDEE HALILI
1334 BONDOC, JHON RAY MUSNI
1335 BONES, NORY DELA VEGA
1336 BONETE, CELVEAN GRATE
1337 BONETE, MARVIN AGUILLON
1338 BONETE, SHIELA MARIE FAJELA
1339 BONGALOS, SANDY CLAVANO
1340 BONGAR, RAFAEL VITON
1341 BONGAY, JEVY JUMAWAN
1342 BONGCAYAO, FREDDIE GABIOLA
1343 BONGO, ROLDAN BONGCAC
1344 BONIFACIO, ARIAN VILLAR
1345 BONITA, JOHN HAROLD CASTILLO
1346 BONITO, AMABEL MAGO
1347 BONOTE, AMBROSIO SARUDA
1348 BONTO, MARY ANN BONGON
1349 BONTUYAN, LYRA JANE MENDOZA
1350 BORBE, FRANCIS CARGULLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 29 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 BORBORAN, JOFEL BORINGOT
1352 BORGONIA, CRIS JOHN VALENCIA
1353 BORJA, ARNEL CODILAN
1354 BORJA, BOY JEMUEL SAN JUAN
1355 BORJA, DAN JR ALON
1356 BORJA, JONEL HEBE
1357 BORJA, JUNEL DELA ROSA
1358 BORJA, MARY ANN MAZO
1359 BORJA, MICHAEL RYAN GUBALA
1360 BORJA, SJ KARL COSTAN
1361 BORJAL, JAY MARISCOTES
1362 BORJE, DENNIS CUESTA
1363 BORLA, GLENDEL LOR
1364 BORLAZA, ORLIE ROBLE
1365 BORNALES, APRIL JOY MONTAÑO
1366 BORNASAL, WARREN HIMOLATAN
1367 BORRES, JAYPEE VILLAR
1368 BORRES, PETER JUNE MIÑOZA
1369 BORROMEO, MARIA ARCELIE CAUILAN
1370 BOTANES, JERICK DE GUZMAN
1371 BOTIN, RONNIE PAMPULAN
1372 BOTOBARA, LEA FE ULAYE
1373 BOTON, DARWIN BUAG
1374 BOY-OS, JEFFERSON GADDAWAN
1375 BOYONAS, GILBERT ABAD
1376 BOYRAS, CLIFFORD JOHN ALMONICAL
1377 BRABANTE, CHARLES RENZO CABILES
1378 BRACTANCIA, MELVIN GARCES
1379 BRAVO, RHEY JAY GRANDE
1380 BRAZIL, JOHN RHY AÑEZ
1381 BRAÑA, JENNY VA-AY
1382 BRECIO, ERWIN GALLARDO
1383 BREQUILLO, JOMEL HERAMIS
1384 BREZUELA, MARIZ GRIMPLUMA
1385 BRIGOLI, LEO AGUSTIN DALHOG
1386 BRINGINO, SALVADOR NICOLAS
1387 BRIONES, FERNANDO JR CAPARINO
1388 BRIONES, MARK CHRISTIAN MARIGMEN
1389 BRIONES, RALPH JASON MORENO
1390 BRIONES, ROSE ANN BENOSA
1391 BRIOSO, MARWIN APILADO
1392 BRISTOL, BRYAN MONGE
1393 BRITANIA, RJ DAMASCO
1394 BRITOS, AR-JAY CARPISO
1395 BRIZA, ZARINA KATHERINE FAELDO
1396 BROMEO, MAE ANN NOMUS
1397 BRON, MARJON BARISON
1398 BRONZAL, JOANNA FRANCE CURIOSO
1399 BROSAS, MELVIN CARITO
1400 BROÑOLA, AXLREX CODOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 30 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 BRUNO, JOSHUA ORTIZ
1402 BRUNO, YEE LAPITAN
1403 BRUÑIDOR, SWEETZEL GONZALES
1404 BUAG, JOHN REYMON LINAO
1405 BUAN, GERRAMAE TAMAYO
1406 BUAYABAN, JOHN EMMANREY DELOS REYES
1407 BUBONG, ABDUL GAFFOR BARODI
1408 BUCAYU, JOHN D COBALLES
1409 BUCOG, JUNEL JAY ARMODAL
1410 BUCOY, RAYMOND KING ANDICO
1411 BUCTOT, FLORYBE ALIPAO
1412 BUCU, JOYCERINE ALLAPITAN
1413 BUDAY, KADIR DARADZA
1414 BUDONG, JENY MESI
1415 BUEMIL, KEANU JAY DIEZ
1416 BUENA, JAMES PEÑAREDONDO
1417 BUENA, RICKY JR LAUT
1418 BUENAFE, MARY CRIS CLARITO
1419 BUENAOBRA, ALLEN MARBELLA
1420 BUENAVENTURA, ALMER OCAMPO
1421 BUENAVENTURA, HERICK PALOMARES
1422 BUENAVENTURA, JEFFERSON PARCHAMENTO
1423 BUENAVENTURA, LOMER CHARLON
1424 BUENAVISTA, KELVIN PEREZ
1425 BUENDIA, CLARISSA RALA
1426 BUENDIA, MARTELL DINALO
1427 BUENO, FEDERICO SAN CARLOS
1428 BUENO, SAPHIRO BAUTISTA
1429 BUGAOAN, ROMEO JR SACULLES
1430 BUGARIN, GENESIS PARNASO
1431 BUGAS, MICHAEL JHON LIWAGON
1432 BUGAY, MARK ANTHONY MAINIT
1433 BUGAYONG, ABDULLAH ABASULA
1434 BUGHAW, ANALIZA ARMINTA
1435 BUGHONG, JING JING ANTONIO
1436 BUGO, CHRISTIAN PAUL COMALA
1437 BUGTONG, JOHN PATRICK MANALAD
1438 BUGTONG, RENATO JR DALANG
1439 BUHAWE, ANTONIO JR GOLORAN
1440 BUHENTE, CHIBETH PUGONG
1441 BUHUNGAN, RUSTOM TUGUINAY
1442 BUIZA, JESSA MAE MORALLOS
1443 BULA, DANIEL ALLEN GIBERTAS
1444 BULAGGA, MANILYN GUINHICNA
1445 BULALACAO, JAMEL CAMUS
1446 BULAN, SYRUS-AL CUREG
1447 BULANADI, JHOEY MAR EYAS
1448 BULAO, MICAH LONGAN
1449 BULAUAN, JHONLIE GUIYAB
1450 BULING, KARL JOSEPH
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 31 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 BULING, NICO ADA
1452 BULLAWIT, EDWARD PAZ
1453 BULLOS, JASON VILLA
1454 BULLOS, JEORNIEL BASILAN
1455 BULOSAN, KHALDON BAGUESAN
1456 BULQUERIN, MARVIE BITOON
1457 BUMOSAO, SHELTON VAN ESTINO
1458 BUNAYOG, JASMIN MADUAY
1459 BUNCARAS, JEROME ALBAO
1460 BUNDOC, BENITO JR CAÑAS
1461 BUNGALLON, FERNANDEZ NAVA
1462 BUNSOL, MARK JOSEPH CALIBJO
1463 BUNTUAN, JAYMAR CEBALLOS
1464 BUNYI, ERROL JEFF GOBRIS
1465 BUO, GEMAR CUDADA
1466 BURAC, JOHANSON BRUSOLA
1467 BURATA, MARVIN BESANA
1468 BURDEOS, ELPEDIO JR LAMOCHA
1469 BURGOS, JAFEMAR CELOY
1470 BURGOS, JESUS JR ALISNA
1471 BURLAT, JULY ACAL
1472 BUSA, ALJON GADE
1473 BUSA, ELMER BERGADO
1474 BUSANO, JE-AN PEROTE
1475 BUSLIG, JONAS MACABEO
1476 BUSLON, MAX LYNN MAY PINOTE
1477 BUSTARDE, VIERA NOL CAGUIOA
1478 BUSTILLO, ALJON BABOR
1479 BUTALID, MARK GIL MIGUEL
1480 BUTANGA, WILMA ANDEA
1481 BUTAWAN, JOHN PAUL MEJARES
1482 BUTCON, JAY BEE MURING
1483 BUTOY, JOSEPH ARAÑEZ
1484 BUTULAN, ALLEN ABRAHAN
1485 BUYAGAN, KEVIN SUWAGON
1486 BUYUCCAN, HEARTHEL KATE BAGUILAT
1487 CAADLAWON, LOLITO JR LUMONTAD
1488 CAAYA, RENIER RAMIREZ
1489 CABA-UT, RANDY KIMMAYONG
1490 CABABARO, CATHY JOY MANAGING
1491 CABACIS, CYRR JOHN ORTIZ
1492 CABACUNGAN, GERALD BARLINTANGCO
1493 CABADSAN, EDRIEGIL DAGUNOT
1494 CABAHUG, ALEX REYNALD JUNTILLA
1495 CABAHUG, JORUMEL AGUILAR
1496 CABALE, ANGELICA MARIE SARARAÑA
1497 CABALFIN, LESTER JADE LANGUB
1498 CABALLEDA, JESREL TUGDANG
1499 CABALLERO, ALLAN CRUZ
1500 CABALLERO, ARIES JAY YAMBOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 32 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 CABALLERO, FLINT JAN BINONDO
1502 CABALLERO, JOVINIEL LOVITOS
1503 CABALLERO, JUNRY EDROSO
1504 CABALLERO, RENE CUSTODIO
1505 CABALLES, ROEL JOHN BATOSALEM
1506 CABALLES DE, VICENTE II MAMUGAY
1507 CABALQUINTO, JOVANE SAMBO
1508 CABALTEA, PAUL JEROME PATASIN
1509 CABALTIERRA, FLORISA CAÑETE
1510 CABALU, GERALD LABUGUEN
1511 CABANA, LORRAINE RODRIGUEZ
1512 CABANACAN, CHARMAINE JADMAN
1513 CABANBAN, BRENTH PASSOL
1514 CABANGISAN, NICO SECOYA
1515 CABANISAS, JANNEVIC YACAPIN
1516 CABANLIT, SUSETTE
1517 CABANLOKIT, JOSUE QUIMAT
1518 CABANOS, CLAUDINE GARCIA
1519 CABANSAG, GERALD DELA ROSA
1520 CABANTAC, ANJANETTE PILAR
1521 CABANTOC, SAMUEL JR SARDUJA
1522 CABARDO, NOEL GABOR
1523 CABARLES, MARGIE GUIRET
1524 CABARRUBIAS, CHRISTIAN JAY CA-ALIM
1525 CABASAG, IRENE TAGAPAN
1526 CABASISI, GLEA MARIE RODRIGUEZ
1527 CABATIC, JAN KENNARD BALANON
1528 CABATU, MARK ANTHONY SALVA
1529 CABATUANDO, MAUREEN CASASOLA
1530 CABAY, DESIREE TILLAO
1531 CABAYAO, QUENIE FAITH ELOSENDO
1532 CABAÑA, ARJAY ALFORTE
1533 CABAÑERO, LEONARDO JR BORRETA
1534 CABAÑERO, SAMUEL JOSHUA DALAPU
1535 CABBIGAT, ROCHELLE LIBONG
1536 CABELLO, ARVIN LORENZ GARCIA
1537 CABEROS, ARIES LACANDULA
1538 CABIAS, CLYDE JESREL LOPEZ
1539 CABICO, JHOELAN MATAMOROSA
1540 CABIGAS, JUDY ANN CAPULOY
1541 CABIGON, CATHY REN GONZALES
1542 CABIGON, RAMON TADEO V YPIL
1543 CABILDO, DIOSDADO JR LLOMO
1544 CABILLO, CATHY TACDA
1545 CABOBOY, RICHARD LLEGUE
1546 CABOVERDE, LORRIANE MHYRR CAJOCON
1547 CABRA, JASON MANUPLA
1548 CABRERA, JAMIL PALAYLAY
1549 CABRERA, JAY MAR COSTUNA
1550 CABRERA, LESLYN ROSE SUDLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 33 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 CABRERA, VANESSA CANDELARIO
1552 CABREZOS, NICOLE JOY RODRIGUEZ
1553 CABRIA, JOANNE DARISAY
1554 CABRIA, ROMEL SIERRA
1555 CABRITO, JESUS JR PABUNAN
1556 CABUAG, CHAD KEVIN SARNO
1557 CABUAL, RENJUN NAGAR
1558 CABUNGCAL, CARL SYMOND VELILA
1559 CABURAL, JOSHUA RAPANOT
1560 CABURAO, JAMES MAHINAY
1561 CABUROG, QUENIE
1562 CABUSAS, CHERRY KEM ENRIQUEZ
1563 CACAS, DICK WILSON ARIBATO
1564 CACAYAN, MARIA KEIRIN ORTEZA
1565 CACHA, KENNETH FRANCIS TESALONA
1566 CACHO, CHARMAINE REFIL
1567 CADALIN, JESSER ANTHONY TROGANI
1568 CADALSO, BANER AMARANTE
1569 CADATAL, BENIDIC MAGGUIYA
1570 CADAUAN, MARY ANN MAJAN
1571 CADAYONG, HONEY ANN ABAD
1572 CADELIÑA, ELMERANDY EJORANGO
1573 CADELIÑA, FRANCIS SANDIGAN
1574 CADELIÑA, MARLOU CABUGNASON
1575 CADIENTE, QUEEN SOFIA CABAYA
1576 CADIGAL, GODOFREDO JR CORONA
1577 CADION, MELVIN BALLENA
1578 CADIVEN, FEDELINO JR BULARON
1579 CADIZ, LESTER SANTIAGO
1580 CADIZ, MC HARMON ACAB
1581 CADUBLA, GILBERT RAFAEL
1582 CADUNGOG, KERVIN CANILANZA
1583 CAEDO, GERALDINE OGATIS
1584 CAFE, CARL JASPER MONTER
1585 CAGAANAN, BRYAN ANDRES
1586 CAGAMPANG, JAY BIE VIRTUDAZO
1587 CAGUINDAGAN, JOHN ROEL LAJOM
1588 CAGUING, JHEA NUENA
1589 CAGUIOA, GOFEL OFILADA
1590 CAHATIAN, JOHN VICTOR LAMIGO
1591 CAHILIG, ABE FRANCISCO
1592 CAHILIG, ERIC JUNIOR BRAZA
1593 CAHILIG, JAYMARK LORENZO
1594 CAHULOGAN, MICHAEL JAN BUCAYAN
1595 CAHUTAY, ANTONIECO CATACUTAN
1596 CAINDAY, DARLENE GRACE PARADERO
1597 CAINGCOY, ERICVON LUCES
1598 CAINGHOG, ROLLIEO VENZ LEMEN
1599 CAIÑA, JAY-AR DEIPARINE
1600 CAIÑA, PAUL ALVIN VIADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 34 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 CAJALNE, JERVIN VALEROSO
1602 CAJANDING, ANNE ROYETTE TUDIO
1603 CAJEGAS, PRUDENCIO III CALCITAS
1604 CAJELES, DORELVEN LONZON
1605 CAJERA, MARLON AMISOLA
1606 CAJES, ANGEL DAME CAMPOS
1607 CAJOTE, MARY DAWN BALASABAS
1608 CAL, JUMAR VINCENT DELA CRUZ
1609 CALA-OR, JG JAHLEIL AGUINIDO
1610 CALAGO, KIMBERLY PALABRICA
1611 CALAGOS, JOHN JOSEPH DANGANAN
1612 CALAGUI, CHARLITO JR ATAL
1613 CALAMAYA, ROMMEL DELA PEÑA
1614 CALAMBA, JOHN KENNETH FAILANGA
1615 CALAMPIANO, ROY MACEDA
1616 CALANGI, RAYMOND DE RAMOS
1617 CALAPATI, LOURENCE DELIÑA
1618 CALAPOTOC, APRIL JANE CUASITO
1619 CALASAGSAG, DIONEL ESCOTE
1620 CALBA, DIN MARK NUENAY
1621 CALBAYAR, ANALYN MARANAN
1622 CALDERON, GENYOSHIMARIE MANABAT
1623 CALDERON, LOURENZ KATE TIANCHON
1624 CALDITO, ROJEAN MONTERO
1625 CALDONA, JOSE JR RODAS
1626 CALIB, JOHN ISAAC RANULO
1627 CALIBARA, NICOLE GUEVARRA
1628 CALIBRE, JONEL DE LA ROSA
1629 CALICA, CELWIN BALABA
1630 CALICARAN, ALDRIN CALAMBA
1631 CALIDA, NORVEN MAGPUYO
1632 CALIGUID, JOZIEL SABANPAN
1633 CALIGUIRAN, ARNIE MALANA
1634 CALIGUIRAN, DERICK MALANA
1635 CALIJAN, DEXLYN LINDO
1636 CALIMA, CHARLES EDRIEL NAUNGAYAN
1637 CALIMAG, ELIZEER JUAN CABAUATAN
1638 CALIMQUIM, JOEFER CAYABYAB
1639 CALINAO, LEGIA LEONORE BESANA
1640 CALINGASAN, VINCE JOSEPH CABARLES
1641 CALIPAY, ROEL PALACA
1642 CALIPUS, FRANCIS CASTILLO
1643 CALISO, KEARNEY KIM RUDELA
1644 CALIXTO, FRED TANY
1645 CALIXTON, NORMANDO JR RAMOS
1646 CALIXTRO, LIZCER KIM BALAGAPO
1647 CALIXTRO, RONIFOE LIQUE
1648 CALLADA, ALBERT CERVANTES
1649 CALLADO, JOHN RAY REGINIO
1650 CALLANG, CHRISTOPHER RIVERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 35 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 CALLANG, JAN LEIRA GOROSPE
1652 CALLANTA, WARLITO JR QUINTO
1653 CALLAO, RENELYN DENOSTA
1654 CALLISEN, NAYSAN MONTERO
1655 CALLO, TEODORICO JR PALASAN
1656 CALOG, JEFFERSON JR TORRES
1657 CALONGCONG, JOY MACALOLO-OY
1658 CALOSA, CHERRY MAY PABLO
1659 CALSEÑA, RAYMUND JUDE LENCIANO
1660 CALUBIRAN, CARMELA ORTEGA
1661 CALUMNAG, RODEL SAGALON
1662 CALUMPIANO, JONARD CELAJES
1663 CALUNOD, CHRISTIAN BANGALANDO
1664 CALUNOD, MELCHIZEDEK ASOK
1665 CALUNSAG, ROMEO JR BAGASOL
1666 CALUZA, IRYL CLIENE TIANO
1667 CALVO, DANICA DE LEON
1668 CALVO, JOHN LOUIE CABILDO
1669 CALVO, JOSEPH MANATAD
1670 CAMACAM, NIÑO ALBERT TAMARAY
1671 CAMACHO, CHRISTINE JOY MARCELO
1672 CAMACHO, JOHN PAUL CLEMENTE
1673 CAMACHO, REGINE BERNADETTE BERNAL
1674 CAMANAY, RIZA JEAN ARANETA
1675 CAMATA, JONEL MALAGUEÑO
1676 CAMBARIJAN, FELIMAR GALAS
1677 CAMBONGGA, GINA CAÑETE
1678 CAMERINO, IAN GREGG ROXAS
1679 CAMERO, LAWRENCE CLIMACO
1680 CAMIA, EVELYN MONTALBO
1681 CAMIGING, NOVELYN
1682 CAMILON, MAUI GALANG
1683 CAMINADE, ALVIN JR MORALES
1684 CAMINONG, LEANZA CARIAGA
1685 CAMIÑA, JESSA QUEEN ANIG-IG
1686 CAMO, ARNIE ARCEGA
1687 CAMO, EDMUND MANAYOBA
1688 CAMOSOL, MARIA ALMA FELIPE
1689 CAMPANER, DJ GIBSON MILLOSA
1690 CAMPANER, RODEL PARTOSA
1691 CAMPANG, JOMAN MANOLO JOSEPH
1692 CAMPANO, JOHN MARK GACUSANA
1693 CAMPASAS, RYAN SAYON
1694 CAMPIT, JAVIER JR CATORCE
1695 CAMPO, ANGEL ROSARY GUMANID
1696 CAMPO, JOANNE RIZZA ROMITARES
1697 CAMPOMANES, DONALD COJANO
1698 CAMPOREDONDO, GLENN BOJOS
1699 CAMPOS, JOVIC TEBERIO
1700 CANABE, MELL ROSE PARINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 36 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 CANAMA, LEANY MAE ROSAL
1702 CANASTA, RODEL DELOTA
1703 CANCERAN, HERALD BABARAN
1704 CANCINO, RUGINE DE GUZMAN
1705 CANDANO, JUAN CARLOS CELESTIAL
1706 CANDAO, DATU DJULHAMBRIE ANGOT
1707 CANDELARIA, BRYAN FRAGINAL
1708 CANDELARIO, JAFAITH ENTRINA
1709 CANDILLADA, FELICIMA DESCATIAR
1710 CANDO, JOHN PAUL TANEZA
1711 CANDO, MARIEFE BAYACSAN
1712 CANGAYAO, EDEN CUANICO
1713 CANILLO, NIÑO PERSIGAS
1714 CANJA, JAMES VENTURA
1715 CANLAS, CRISTEL TORRES
1716 CANLAS, MARIANNE BENAVIDEZ
1717 CANLAS, ROLDAN GARCIA
1718 CANO, AINA PIA
1719 CANO, ARMAND JOSEPH ZARAGOSA
1720 CANON, EDWIN JR MARMOL
1721 CANONES, ROGINE DADIVAS
1722 CANONIGO, CHRISTIAN BAGUIZ
1723 CANONIGO, MICHAEL BRYAN BALALILHE
1724 CANOY, ANGELITO TANGAL
1725 CANOY, JENNELYN LAGUNA
1726 CANOY, RODOLFO II PAHAYAHAY
1727 CANQUE, JAY INSULAR
1728 CANTADO, TERESITA
1729 CANTAL, MICHAEL CAPILLO
1730 CANTALEJO, JEFFREY SUMUCAD
1731 CANTOMAYOR, MA ELENA CANTERO
1732 CANTON, JEROME ALINSUGAY
1733 CANTONG, ROEL AGUILANDO
1734 CANUZA, EMERSON JOHN BOMBASI
1735 CAO, GLEN JOHN REGINO
1736 CAO, LORENZO JR BORINGOT
1737 CAO, VINCENT
1738 CAPABLANCA, MARVIN CAÑA
1739 CAPADA, KRIZEL MAE BELDAD
1740 CAPALAC, CAMILLE FLAUTA
1741 CAPALAR, JEFFREY CAUBALEJO
1742 CAPALIHAN, RAMONCITO GAZELA
1743 CAPALIS, HAM KRITNERE HEBAYA
1744 CAPANAS, PRINCESS DANAO
1745 CAPANIARIHAN, NOLAN SERVANO
1746 CAPARAS, RUSKIN JOHN OLIMPIADA
1747 CAPARIDA, CAMILLE BOHOL
1748 CAPAROSO, JEPERSON OMPAD
1749 CAPAROSO, LEO SUMAYANG
1750 CAPATI, JODAR LUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 37 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 CAPELLAN, GABRIEL DAROLE
1752 CAPELLAN, RENE GULMATICO
1753 CAPICIO, JAMES PAGUIRIGAN
1754 CAPISPISAN, JESSON BADO
1755 CAPISPISAN, LYKA MAE GOMEZ
1756 CAPON, ROLLY JAMIL
1757 CAPORAL, STEPHANIE QUILLA
1758 CAPUA, RAYNABETH WIDWICHAN
1759 CAPUCION, HERSHEY BELL SOGONI
1760 CAPUNDAG, KARL CANTONA
1761 CAPUTOL, EDGARDO JR FRANCISCO
1762 CAPUYAN, KHAREN BERINGUEL
1763 CAPUYAN, RICHARD GAEVEN AVENUE
1764 CARABIT, REYMART VILLAR
1765 CARALOS, ARVIN VALLESFIN
1766 CARANGUIAN, ALLAN FUENTES
1767 CARANGUIAN, ALVIN FUENTES
1768 CARANGUIAN, MIKKO CASTAÑEDA
1769 CARANTES, JAY KLINE EPI
1770 CARANTO, CHESKA LORIE CALUGAY
1771 CARANZO, CRISPEN SOLITARIO
1772 CARBAQUEL, CHARITO RESIMILLA
1773 CARBON, RYAN BORLAZA
1774 CARBUNGCO, HENRY LANSANG
1775 CARCALLAS, KEVIN MANGAYA-AY
1776 CARCASONA, ROLAND MARK ALBARICO
1777 CARCIDO, LEAH BONGAY
1778 CARDAÑO, RICKY LUSTAN
1779 CARDENAS, FELIX JR FERNANDEZ
1780 CARDENTE, ER NIKKO CALDOZA
1781 CARDOZA, MARJOHN GOMOLON
1782 CARESOSA, CLINT IVAN VER TENAJEROS
1783 CARIAGA, JAMINE CARLO RILLOQUE
1784 CARIAGA, JUSTINE JAMES SILVESTRE
1785 CARIAGA, MARICAR NAVARRO
1786 CARIAGA, RANDY GALSIM
1787 CARICUNGAN, R-JAY BIÑAS
1788 CARILLO, JESSICA ROSLIN
1789 CARIM, SAMAD HARON
1790 CARINAN, JAISIE MORCILLA
1791 CARINAN, MARIA BONESA MAGTULIS
1792 CARITOS, MEL KEVIN MALAREJES
1793 CARIÑO, ROSSELLE JACOB
1794 CARIÑOSO, ANGELICA MAE PURA
1795 CARLON, JOSEPHER ALIPASPAS
1796 CARLOS, KIM SHAIRA DIMATULAC
1797 CARLOS, NICOLE ANN ACOSTA
1798 CARLS, JONATHAN CHRIS MOLINA
1799 CARMONA, ROVER CINEDOZA
1800 CARO, ARIMAN ANGAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 38 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 CARO, NORELYN LAT
1802 CARODAN, MARLON ADDATU
1803 CARONIA, JORGINO JR UBAL-UBAL
1804 CARPIN, JOE-FETER BARROA
1805 CARPIO, EHERSON GABUTERO
1806 CARPIO, GERMA ANINGYAO
1807 CARPIO, ROMILO VERGARA
1808 CARRASCO, MAYNARD INTES
1809 CARREON, FILJAY TANASA
1810 CARREON, GRAHAM TOLENTINO
1811 CARSOLA, KRIZZIA JOY MARQUEZ
1812 CARULASAN, JOSE GLENN ALAMPAYON
1813 CARULLA, YMIR COLIN OLIQUINO
1814 CARVAJAL, JOVAN PAUL CADAWENG
1815 CARVELLIDA, ALYZA CERBO
1816 CAS-OY, ROD LANGNGAG
1817 CAS-OY, RONNIE TUDLONG
1818 CASABUENA, EDSUN CHARLON
1819 CASAJORAS, FRANCIS LEE PANINGSORO
1820 CASALAN, JOHN LLUJIE PACHICA
1821 CASANES, MARY JOY ATIM
1822 CASAS, FLORENT ROUIS SELENCIO
1823 CASAS, RENAN ALLAN ABUACAN
1824 CASAS, RICHARD GORGONIO
1825 CASASOLA, JOHN LERRY AGUSTIN
1826 CASAUAY, MARLON FABIA
1827 CASAUL, ALFRED FLORES
1828 CASAYURAN, EDLHYN DUNGCA
1829 CASBADILLO, JEROME TORRENO
1830 CASIGURAN, TEODORICO DERILO
1831 CASIL, MARLOUN TACAY
1832 CASILDO, ALLAN BATALERO
1833 CASILDO, CARLO JAY GEMINIANO
1834 CASIM, INOLHAYAH MINDALANO
1835 CASIO, MARKWELL LIM
1836 CASIR, ALBARY MACADATO
1837 CASIROMAN, KEITH ECALDRE
1838 CASIS, JAYSON ROMERO
1839 CASIÑO, IAN LOVE CASQUEJO
1840 CASIÑO, MA CLARENCE BRUNO
1841 CASIÑO, TEDDY JR PAGALAN
1842 CASPE, RUBEN PASCUAL CAJEGAS
1843 CASTADA, CHRISTOPHER SIQUIG
1844 CASTAÑEDA, JAY-R TAMPUS
1845 CASTAÑEDA, PAMELA DOREZA
1846 CASTIGADOR, RONA MAE ROSALES
1847 CASTIL, KENN SUMALI
1848 CASTILLO, ALEJO JR LAPITAN
1849 CASTILLO, EDEL JOHN SARZUELA
1850 CASTILLO, JANNETH FERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 39 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 CASTILLO, JOVEN VIRTUDAZO
1852 CASTILLO, MHARBHON BALANI
1853 CASTILLO, MONA PITALLAR
1854 CASTILLO, RENZ JANSEN GAMET
1855 CASTILLO, SHELLA ALARCON
1856 CASTILLONES, DEN MARK ESPIRITUOSO
1857 CASTILLONES, LYCA REPONTE
1858 CASTOR, FRANCO TAPAOAN
1859 CASTOR, JERELYN FELIX
1860 CASTOR, JHON PAUL OCHENTA
1861 CASTRO, AVELINA PUGUON
1862 CASTRO, CHEERY ANN MILLAN
1863 CASTRO, DAISYLYN CABUTAJE
1864 CASTRO, EULOGIO JERICO CARSOTCHO
1865 CASTRO, JAYPHERD GABRAL
1866 CASTRO, LLOYD DE CASTRO
1867 CASTRO, MARK ANTHONY SINSONA
1868 CASTRO, NEMESIO RAMOS
1869 CASTUCIANO, RODEL ANGELO CATIMBANG
1870 CASTUERAS, ALDRIN SUNIEL
1871 CASUGAY, RELSON LAÑIOHAN
1872 CASUL, CHRISTIAN DAVE VILLASURDA
1873 CASUMPANG, ABBY GRACE MAGUIWE
1874 CASUMPANG, JAN PAUL LADAO
1875 CATABAS, JONIEL CHRISTIAN DEMAYO
1876 CATAHAY, JOHN PATRICK MAGLA-OY
1877 CATALAN, DAVE RAY BABALAN
1878 CATALAN, JOHN KENNETH CASTRO
1879 CATALON, JOHN RAY ALMIANO
1880 CATANE, ALDRED FERNANDEZ
1881 CATANIAG, FRANK ALJHON PUDA
1882 CATAPANG, RYAN JAY ESCORIDO
1883 CATAYOC, JEANELYN GO
1884 CATBAGAN, JOHN CHESTER BORJA
1885 CATEQUISTA, ALVIN JOHN PADIOS
1886 CATIAN, PINKY PACULBA
1887 CATINDOY, EDISON DATU
1888 CATINDOY, LIONEL PEREZ
1889 CATLE, ALLYSON FLORES
1890 CATLE, ERICK PEDRAZA
1891 CATOLICO, ORBANO MANUEL CASIPE
1892 CATONINA, JOJEN VILLA
1893 CATUBIG, JONALYN ANIÑON
1894 CATUBIG, POTENCIANO GARCIA
1895 CATUBIG, RAYMUND ESCALA
1896 CATUCOD, CYRUS CABACANG
1897 CATUDAY, MARK GLENN CARDONA
1898 CATUHAO, JOEMARIE BISUAL
1899 CAUBALEJO, JOSEPH JURILLA
1900 CAUGIRAN, SHERLYN GINES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 40 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 CAUILAN, APPLE MORCILLO
1902 CAUILAN, BEVERLY ATTABAN
1903 CAUNTONGAN, AL-GHAINI MACABANGON
1904 CAURING, ABDULBAYAN MAROHOMBSAR
1905 CAUTIBAR, PAMELA BLASA
1906 CAUTIBAR, RONEL BERNADAS
1907 CAVALIDA, CRIS JOHN GONZALES
1908 CAYA, JAHD MUAD MULOK
1909 CAYABYAB, MARIVIC COLASTICA
1910 CAYACAY, PETER ALJERR ACERO
1911 CAYAG, JOHN CHRISTIAN CHARAYCHAY
1912 CAYAMBA, NOVEGRACE SALAMANCA
1913 CAYANAN, MITZ MARIEL LLANTO
1914 CAYAS, CARSTEN CHIU
1915 CAYASA, BEN JAYSON CURAY
1916 CAYAT, JESTONI DAMUYAN
1917 CAYCO, VLADIZER SINCERO
1918 CAYETANO, ZANDRA LEN PEÑAFLOR
1919 CAYSIDO, DANTE
1920 CAYYONG, JANDER KENT SAKIBEN
1921 CAÑA, JESS MARK ESCOLTA
1922 CAÑA, JOHN PAUL RODRIGO
1923 CAÑA, MARJORIE CARINAN
1924 CAÑADA, FIDEL JR DIAZ
1925 CAÑARES, KAISSER MITRA
1926 CAÑEDO, MATHEW ALPECHI
1927 CAÑELAS, CHRISTIE LACHICA
1928 CAÑERO, VINJANZ ESTOESTA
1929 CAÑETE, GEO WILLS SABIO
1930 CAÑETE, HENDRE DESAVELLE
1931 CAÑETE, JESMARK CAHILOG
1932 CAÑETE, JVEE DEVERO
1933 CAÑETE, RIXZON REYES
1934 CAÑETE, RONALD RAMA
1935 CAÑETE, RUTH MONDAYA
1936 CAÑETE, SHEILA MAE LAGUITAO
1937 CAÑIZARES, REA FLOR RELOX
1938 CAÑON, CLOUIE CAMILLE MONGCAL
1939 CAÑONEO, MARIANNE MEDRANO
1940 CEA, MARQ JESS ABUAN
1941 CEBU, PAULINE JOY CUERDO
1942 CELAMOR, JOBEN FULGAR
1943 CELESTE, ARMALYN JIMENEZ
1944 CELESTE, SID FRED OLASIMAN
1945 CELESTIAL, CLYDE BAYABAN
1946 CELESTIAL, FRANCIS JHON PEDRAJAS
1947 CELESTIAL, JAYSON GALABIN
1948 CELESTIAL, JUMAR BRIAGAS
1949 CELOCIA, MARK JAY ORAPA
1950 CENIZA, ALDRIN JANARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 41 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 CENIZA, JAY-ANN ESTOMATA
1952 CENTENO, RENIEL CASTELLANO
1953 CENTINA, RODERICK AWITIN
1954 CERBAS, ROLLY CEREBO
1955 CERBITO, CHRISTIAN PAUL CAPRE
1956 CERBITO, JOEMER RONDENA
1957 CERCADO, MARK ANTHONY BACANI
1958 CERDAN, GREGORIO JR AZUR
1959 CERDON, EDREN BERNALDEZ
1960 CERIOLA, RENE CHAVENIA
1961 CERNA, VINCENT MAZO
1962 CERNIO, APRIL NIKKI ROSE ACUDESIN
1963 CERRO, DOMINIC SARCON
1964 CERVANTES, KEVIN REPORIOL
1965 CERVAS, RANDY JAVA
1966 CERVEZA, JEANIE ROSE ALABA
1967 CEZAR, CHRIS JANSEN TULIAO
1968 CEZAR, ERNESTO II BERONDO
1969 CEÑER, AURELIO JR MUÑEZ
1970 CEÑIDOZA, MARY ROSE ANTAZO
1971 CHA-ANGAN, JENIE ONGAYON
1972 CHACON, JUSTINE JOY ESCALA
1973 CHALIS, ARCHIE JIGGS WANAWAN
1974 CHAN, ANNA MAE GUILLERMO
1975 CHANGWAYAN, RUDY JR CABBAN
1976 CHATO, JONATHAN MACALDO
1977 CHAVEZ, PAUL JOHN HIYASTRO
1978 CHAVEZ, SANTOS JR BONAGUA
1979 CHAYAO, CLINTON DANIEL
1980 CHICHIRITA, JOVIEL GULMAYO
1981 CHILAGAN, DIANA MAANAO
1982 CHING, MAY JEAN
1983 CHIVA, JULIE ROSE LAYOL
1984 CHOYCAWEN, TIM SANO
1985 CHUP-IG, CHARLIE BINOHLAN
1986 CIERVO, RAYNANTE JOKO QUISQUIS
1987 CIMAFRANCA, RALPH BAWIT
1988 CINCO, IAN CLARK BUD-OY
1989 CINCO, JESSA TEJANO
1990 CINCO, MARVIN CALONIA
1991 CINENSE, KENNETH MALATE
1992 CIOCO, NESTOR JR DE VERA
1993 CIOCSON, JIMMY CRUZANA
1994 CISTER, ROLANDO TUYOGON
1995 CLACIO, CARDINAL GALLETES
1996 CLAPIS, JELLIE JOY PERALTA
1997 CLARA, ANTHONY MACUTAY
1998 CLARION, PATRICK DEL MUNDO
1999 CLARITO, ARNEL ENCARNACION
2000 CLAVANO, CHARLSTON BALADHAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 42 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 CLAVECILLAS, REGENGIL ABUEVA
2002 CLAVECILLAS, TESSIE JANUBAS
2003 CLAVERO, RYAN LANGUIDO
2004 CLEMENTE, CRISTEL MARANAN
2005 CLEMEÑA, NELBOY PORTABES
2006 CLENISTA, RAMMY DULLANO
2007 CLORES, MARION-JOSEPH ABES
2008 COBAR, SHARA MAE PAUSANOS
2009 COBILLO, BOBBY JONES SIMBOL
2010 COBRADOR, ARIANE PARREÑO
2011 COCAMAS, JEFFREY PIEDAD
2012 COCHING, AARON JAY VALENCIA
2013 CODERA, MARK ANTHONY VIOVICENTE
2014 CODILLA, JESIE ARDINES
2015 CODILLA, JUDEM MAHILUM
2016 CODOG, BIENVENIDICT OLLAGAÑGI
2017 COGTAS, ANGELO BOAQUIN
2018 COLANCE, ARJON TADLE
2019 COLCOL, KRISPHEN JAY LAVEGA
2020 COLES, HAZEL MAE RAL
2021 COLILIHAN, FIEL ANTHONY LIBANAN
2022 COLINTANG, RICHARD CAÑAREJO
2023 COLLADO, JESTONI DAJAY
2024 COLLANTES, JADE PAMPLONA
2025 COLLANTES, RANDY BARBOSA
2026 COLOMA, FERDINAND ALEXANDER CABATU
2027 COLOMA, HONEY GRACE CARREON
2028 COLOMA, JOHN MCLEEN PAGARAN
2029 COLOPANO, EVARISTO JR ROCHA
2030 COLUMBANO, JEROME MARTINEZ
2031 COMAYOS, STEPHEN BARONG
2032 COMBINIDO, SAFERO BARGAN
2033 COMBISTA, LEO JR LAURORA
2034 COMIA, RICHEL ALARMA
2035 COMILANG, ROI JOHN GUARDAILAO
2036 COMIQUE, JAY CHRIS AÑOVER
2037 COMODA, JOHNNY JR PANES
2038 COMONOG, DIMAPORO MAMA
2039 COMORO, HANELYN JOY DORDAS
2040 COMPANIA, AMIR PULUA
2041 COMPETENTE, LIMUEL CLAPIS
2042 COMPLIZA, LIA CANJA
2043 COMPUESTO, TED IAN CORDENILLO
2044 CONANAN, BERLYN APPLE MANRIQUE
2045 CONCEPCION, ALVIN VILLAMOR
2046 CONCEPCION, ANTOLIN LESTER ROBLES
2047 CONCEPCION, JHOMER VILLANUEVA
2048 CONCEPCION, JUDY ANN BANDINO
2049 CONCEPCION, LYKO EVANGELISTA
2050 CONCON, JAIRAH MAE DAYOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 43 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 CONDE, ADONIS BOLANO
2052 CONDE, FRANKLYN VALOROZO
2053 CONDE, IBAGRIO JR MOREÑO
2054 CONDE, JANETTE DELOS SANTOS
2055 CONDOR, JOHN MARCEL OLANO
2056 CONEJERO, NIÑO REY COGOLLODO
2057 CONENG, DEXTER ONDONG
2058 CONGI, JULIUS LAZARO
2059 CONGZON, PATRICK JAY BLASQUILLO
2060 CONLAS, JHON ERICK DOMINGUEZ
2061 CONSTANTE, ALVIN CASWANG
2062 CONSTANTINO, CHERRY MAE OTANES
2063 CONSTANTINO, ISMAEL CASTILLO
2064 CONTIC, REGAN DALILIS
2065 CONTORNO, JUVY GUIÑARES
2066 CONTORNO, MICHELLE QUILAT
2067 CONTRATISTA, SHEILA MAE ACADEMIA
2068 CONTRERAS, JENEZZA JOVELLE MAGSINO
2069 CONVINCIDO, BIENVENIDO JR IGLESIAS
2070 COPINO, NIKO COMINGUEZ
2071 CORALES, ALJON MAMPARO
2072 CORBITO, JESSA PECONCILLO
2073 CORCORO, AILEEN OLIQUINO
2074 CORDAÑO, JERSON LACATAN
2075 CORDERO, BRYAN LAYUGAN
2076 CORDERO, JOHN JR DAYAGANON
2077 CORDERO, JOHN MICHAEL AALA
2078 CORDOVA, NOE TISON
2079 CORITICO, KRISTINE MAE CAHULUGAN
2080 CORNELIA, DAISY BICLAR
2081 CORNILLEZ, EDUARDO II LOBRIGO
2082 CORPIN, ELISA DANTE
2083 CORPIN, JOE ART NARIDO
2084 CORPORAL, JUAN JOEL II BISTA
2085 CORPUS, EDGARDO JR SORO
2086 CORPUZ, ACE BRYAN CERNA
2087 CORPUZ, ALLAN TRINIDAD
2088 CORPUZ, AMELIE LANDINGIN
2089 CORPUZ, JACKSON ALPANTA
2090 CORPUZ, JOHN PAUL PANCHO
2091 CORPUZ, JUNVEE ABELLA
2092 CORPUZ, KEVIN SIMANGON
2093 CORPUZ, KIM CHESTER ELIGADO
2094 CORPUZ, MARIA CRISTINA EGIPTO
2095 CORPUZ, RAYMOND VIERNES
2096 CORPUZ, REINEL CASTILLANO
2097 CORPUZ, SHARMAINE GUINTU
2098 CORPUZ, SHEMER GUERRERO
2099 CORREO, PAUL JOHN PRESENTACION
2100 CORSIGA, WILFREDO LUMBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 44 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 CORSINO, ENMER DARYL CAÑEDO
2102 CORTES, JEVER SUGAROL
2103 CORTES, LEO ESPINAS
2104 CORTEZ, ERIC ARCOLES
2105 CORTEZ, GERARD LAPUZ
2106 CORTEZ, IRISH JANE TRAJANO
2107 CORTEZ, JESSY DE JESUS
2108 CORTEZA, JOVY BALDERAS
2109 CORTEZA, MAILYN BORLAGDAN
2110 CORTIGUERRA, NICA POSE
2111 CORVERA, ALMARIE CORDOVA
2112 COSAIN, HAMDOUN PARAHIMAN
2113 COSARE, JULIUS MARVIN PADAYHAG
2114 COSCOLLUELA, RICHARD UY
2115 COSIO, REYNA MAY CASTILLO
2116 COSTILLAS, ERVIE FAJARDO
2117 COTO, MARY JANE EPO
2118 COYOCA, EDWARD TESALONA
2119 CREDO, THOMAS RAFAEL SANTIAGO
2120 CREUS, TED ARVIN BAYAN
2121 CRISANTO, RICHARD JR PENEYRA
2122 CRISMAS, RAMER BONGAY
2123 CRISOSTOMO, EMILIANO JR ALFONSO
2124 CRISOSTOMO, KAY-CEE GUTIERREZ
2125 CRISPINO, KIM LESTER LUSTRE
2126 CRISPO, DICK JAY SIGUIN
2127 CRISTE, FEDERICO OCAMPO
2128 CRISTOBAL, MARY CHARLENE SATURAY
2129 CRUDA, FELIPE JR SULTAN
2130 CRUTO, FRANCE CARL DAYRIT
2131 CRUZ, AWIRA MAIANA MARTINEZ
2132 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN JHUENE LAUS
2133 CRUZ, LEXTER SORIANO
2134 CRUZ, LORENZ FLORES
2135 CRUZ, LOUIE ALBERT ZAPRA
2136 CRUZ, NEIL CHRISTIAN DIVINA
2137 CRUZ, RUBEN JR IGNACIO
2138 CRUZ, SHAWN KEMP ABCEDE
2139 CRUZ, YANELEEN GRACE CLARA
2140 CRUZAT, LEOMAR VILLAMARIN
2141 CUARESMA, MICHELE VALDEZ
2142 CUAREZ, BILLY ACE GAVINO
2143 CUARO, OMARSAIF DAGALANGIT
2144 CUATRONA, JUSTINE ALBIS
2145 CUAYA, WILFRED SAGAPAN
2146 CUBACUB, RONNEL SAGUM
2147 CUBAR, ALLAN VELASCO
2148 CUCHARO, CHRISTIAN URAM
2149 CUDAL, ROBERT DUMLAO
2150 CUENCA, EMAN SALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 45 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 CUENCO, JOHN REY DAYALO
2152 CUERDO, ARIANNE TUAZON
2153 CUEVAS, JERICHO ACUSA
2154 CUEVAS, MICHELLE DEGUIT
2155 CUISON, LOVELY DACURONG
2156 CUIZON, JOHN REY PADIN
2157 CUIZON, MECHELLE ABILAR
2158 CULA, BONIFACIO BARCO
2159 CULIUAN, JERALD FLORES
2160 CULLA, MARK JAMES TOMALES
2161 CULLA, MARK-JHON DUDAS
2162 CULLAMAT, RAFFY JAY PACULTAD
2163 CULTURA, ALITA GLADYS LETARGO
2164 CUMALING, RENEBOY CARDEÑO
2165 CUMING, JOVANIE GABITO
2166 CUMPIO, GERALD LIZARONDO
2167 CURAMIN, JENARA MAY TUGAY
2168 CURANGCURANG, RENEL SIBAN
2169 CURAYAG, BRYAN JOSHUA MIÑOZA
2170 CUREG, ROSEMARIE GAZZINGAN
2171 CUREG, SANDY CALLUENG
2172 CURSO, JOVANNIE ALQUEZA
2173 CUSTAN, ESTIPHEN DESOY
2174 CUSTODIO, JESSE PALILING
2175 CUSTODIO, JUN MARK GARIN
2176 CUSTODIO, KATRINA SAMERA
2177 CUSTODIO, LOWIE KHARLO ALONZO
2178 CUSTODIO, RUSSELL-KYLE QUILLOSA
2179 CUTILLAR, MHELVIN LAORDIN
2180 CUYA, JESSEL BORBOR
2181 CUYA, SHERLYN CERILLO
2182 CUYOS, GREGMARQUEL CAHAYAGAN
2183 CUYOS, ROMNICK ARRABIS
2184 CUÑADA, PATRICK NIÑO CARALE
2185 DABBILANI, ROJEN MUNSALUN
2186 DABLO, REN GIE GUIMTE
2187 DABO, ROMNICK MACAPALLAG
2188 DACANAY, JEFFREY CRIS GUTIERREZ
2189 DACANAY, LLONARD PONCE REFUERZO
2190 DACANAY, LOVELY FE OLEDAN
2191 DACAYO, HAROLD ARELLANO
2192 DACIBAR, JUN REY ALARCON
2193 DACILLO, REALENE ATIENZA
2194 DACIR, BRYAN MAGAT
2195 DACORO, JUNIE COMPETENTE
2196 DACULA, MERY CHRIS SAUCI
2197 DACULES, JELISA GOZON
2198 DACUMOS, ALLEN EDWIN LIGO
2199 DACWAG, CLIFORD BUDOD
2200 DADAG, BERNIE MAGSAYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 46 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 DADES, MARY KATHLEENE SANCHEZ
2202 DAEL, MIRASOL LUCABAN
2203 DAEP, GILBERT JR DASALLA
2204 DAG-O, FRAMRUTH GANO
2205 DAGALEA, JESSA MARIE BUCOY
2206 DAGATAN, CLAIR JANE LUZON
2207 DAGCUTA, LOUIE
2208 DAGLE, ISAGANI SALCEDO
2209 DAGMAN, THAISON LABBOT
2210 DAGODOG, ARCON ENOT
2211 DAGODOG, RICHARD ENOT
2212 DAGOHOY, JOHN ANDREW GALLEGO
2213 DAGOY, JULIUS BOLUTAULO
2214 DAGPIN, ROVY MARIE CAPALAC
2215 DAGSA, JETRO ARNEGO
2216 DAGSAAN, JAKE GUCELA
2217 DAGSAAN, JAYCEL BERNAL
2218 DAGUIO, ROSE ANN RAMOS
2219 DAGUPON, ESTHER DULNUAN
2220 DAHILIG, JAYVEE BALIGNASAY
2221 DAHUNAN, JOEL MALAZARTE
2222 DAIGAN, BENGIE DAUG
2223 DAIRO, EXENIA
2224 DALAG, KING JOSEPH NODEL GELA
2225 DALAGAN, FAITH LINIEL PLANOS
2226 DALAPAG, BRENDA LOU POBAR
2227 DALAWANGBAYAN, JERICHO BOLILAN
2228 DALAYGON, DENMARK CEBALLOS
2229 DALDE, JANDREI VILLAVIZA
2230 DALEN, MARY ANNE AÑAR
2231 DALIN, KENNETH RANIDO
2232 DALINA, MARVIN NEGRO
2233 DALIPE, ROBINSON MANGHI
2234 DALISAY, ANGELOU GRANA
2235 DALISAY, ROVAN AGRAVANTE
2236 DALIYONG, CHRISEL CAMPILIS
2237 DALMAO, JIE ANN ZAMORA
2238 DALUDADO, MA CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ
2239 DALUMPINES, HALLE LOU IGUALAN
2240 DAMASCO, CHARLIE CARLOS JR REYES
2241 DAMASO, ALEXYL RUBA
2242 DAMASO, CLYDE NELMAR MARTIN
2243 DAMIL, DESIDERIO JR BACUD
2244 DAMMIT, DEBORAH TENENAN
2245 DAMUY, JETT TUQUIB
2246 DANABAR, SHERRY LOU HERNANDEZ
2247 DANAO, JOHN RUFFERT FABILA
2248 DANGA, REGINA GROSPE
2249 DANGA, ROSELLE PICO
2250 DANGA-AP, CHITO ESTAÑOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 47 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 DANGANAN, CARLO EMANUEL RAFANAN
2252 DANGARAN, KENO DASMARIÑAS
2253 DANGASE, EDELIZA LELIC
2254 DANGATAG, RUSSEL BUMMOSAO
2255 DANGGIS, RENEE TALLOG
2256 DANSAL, JENEBELLE GAMANA
2257 DANSAL, SAINOLAH GANTE
2258 DAOA, EDWARD NATHANIEL PASCUA
2259 DAOAG, JUDY ANN VILLANUEVA
2260 DAONGAN, SERAPIN PALANGYOS
2261 DAPAING, MARY GRACE FELIMON
2262 DAPITANON, JOFFER MAYNAIS
2263 DAPOGRACION, JOSIE MAE PACTURANAN
2264 DAPULAZA, JOSUA JHON DELA CRUZ
2265 DARANTAN, JENIROSE MARAYAG
2266 DARIA, RODEL PAYTE
2267 DARIA, ROILAN
2268 DARLE, NEKKE MARBA
2269 DASALLA, ANNA MARIE MANALAYSAY
2270 DASMARIÑAS, JOSHUA ARCEBUCHE
2271 DASSUN, BERNARD JHON RANCES
2272 DATAS, SHA INA CASANDRA ALOJADO
2273 DATILES, JOHN RICK MOCORRO
2274 DATOY, ARIEL MARMOL
2275 DATULAYTA, ROSLYN VALE MAGBANUA
2276 DATULIO, REYMART ESCALLERA
2277 DATUMANONG, JAMMAL ARATUC
2278 DATWIN, NIÑO JOHN VIODOR
2279 DAVID, ALVIE ANN ABELIDAS
2280 DAVID, HARRIET LOUREEN FAITH IDANGGA
2281 DAVID, HAZEL MANALOTO
2282 DAVID, JAN FRANCES LACANILAO
2283 DAVID, JESSLEI CASTRO
2284 DAVID, JIMLEY DEL MUNDO
2285 DAVID, JOSEPH DIAZ
2286 DAVID, KLAUSVEL KING
2287 DAVID, KRIZZEL BERNARDO
2288 DAVID, PAUL SERNAN SALEM
2289 DAVIS, KENETH ROSALES
2290 DAWAT, ROGELIO JR VASQUEZ
2291 DAYAG, ARNOLD LANGCAY
2292 DAYAG, JANELLE TAGUIAM
2293 DAYANAN, CHRISTIAN SARAUM
2294 DAYAO, KEIDIE LAREZA
2295 DAYDAY, ROSELYN CABALLERO
2296 DAYDAY, VIGEL FIGALAN
2297 DAYMIEL, MA CORA LAQUIO
2298 DAYON, ALBERT JHON CATALUÑA
2299 DAYON, ANNALIZA MEÑOZA
2300 DAYONDON, REDENTOR BULAHAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 48 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 DAYUTA, JOHN PAUL MAHILAC
2302 DAZO, RYAN ODIVILAS
2303 DAZON, RIZMOND JR DONGALEN
2304 DE ALDAY, JAMES MICHAEL ANGELES
2305 DE ASIS, KENJIE LUMPAY
2306 DE ASIS, LENDY LIBA
2307 DE BELEN, CARL MICHAEL DIZON
2308 DE CASTRO, ARJAY PASOL
2309 DE CASTRO, DAN BELJAB AQUISAP
2310 DE CASTRO, KRISTINA CASANDRA REYES
2311 DE FELIX, MARY JEAN LADATE
2312 DE FIESTA, JONALYN BAGHANG
2313 DE GUIA, ANDY VERTERRA
2314 DE GUZMAN, A-JAY BUNAL
2315 DE GUZMAN, ALFRED RUETAS
2316 DE GUZMAN, ALVIN SORIANO
2317 DE GUZMAN, AQUARIUS THADDEUS MIRANDA
2318 DE GUZMAN, CARISSA MAE SARINGAN
2319 DE GUZMAN, HAZEL JUAN
2320 DE GUZMAN, RAYMOND BULAWIT
2321 DE JESUS, ANDREW GOLLENA
2322 DE JESUS, JO MARK DAVID
2323 DE JOSE, RIZA MAE OBENITA
2324 DE JUAN, HESSY MUAÑA
2325 DE JURAS, JEFFERSON QUITON
2326 DE LA CRUZ, JESSIE JAYAWON
2327 DE LA CRUZ, MARK CHRISTIAN VILLEGAS
2328 DE LA CRUZ, NORMA LEBUNA
2329 DE LA CRUZ, ROBERT URCIANA
2330 DE LA PEÑA, DHANBERT ROLLAN
2331 DE LA ROSA, SONNY ROSALES
2332 DE LARA, BRIAN LIGSAY
2333 DE LARA, KENNY JAKE LASIC
2334 DE LEON, ALLIE CRUZ
2335 DE LEON, ARMAN SOLANO
2336 DE LEON, CESAR JR ARANEZ
2337 DE LEON, ELDON ROI I PERALTA
2338 DE LEON, ESTER JOYCE MECCA
2339 DE LEON, GLOLAND SHAIRA BAUTISTA
2340 DE LEON, JONNALYN OCAMPO
2341 DE LEON, MILES ANNE SOLIVIO
2342 DE LEON, ROMULO JR DECENA
2343 DE LEON, RONNIE JR ANGELES
2344 DE LOS ANGELES, FRANCIZ MAGO
2345 DE LOS REYES, JUNAR TEOLOGO
2346 DE LOS SANTOS, ALEXA DILAG
2347 DE LUMEN, JOHN PETER CASTILLO
2348 DE LUNA, EDUARDO ESPIRITU
2349 DE MESA, JERICK DE ROMA
2350 DE OCAMPO, GLEN CYDRICK TACDERAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 49 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 DE PABLO, KARREN VIERNESTO
2352 DE PADUA, ABDUL RHAMAN
2353 DE PAZ, IREEN ALVERO
2354 DE PERALTA, APOLLO BENJAMIN AGRISOLA
2355 DE SAGUN, LUIGI ENRIQUEZ
2356 DE TORRES, JED GODFREY BILOG
2357 DE VERA, DRANREB ARCEBUCHE
2358 DE VERA, JEROME CALIMLIM
2359 DE VERA, MELINA MAY ESPINOZA
2360 DE VERA, RHINA CANLAS
2361 DE VERA, SPENCER ALMAZAN
2362 DE VILLA, IVAN ROME JAVIER
2363 DE VILLA, JOHN CARLO LAGYAP
2364 DEBORDE, XYDRYCK YVANN ALTURA
2365 DEBULOSAN, LIEZEL
2366 DECA, ALJADID DOMINGO
2367 DECALENG, JERIC MAYO
2368 DECAMPONG, HANIFAH MACATANGCOP
2369 DECENA, BERNIE BON TUNGCUL
2370 DECENA, KIMBERLY MUÑOZ
2371 DECENA, ROMNIE LIM
2372 DECHOS, NONIEL BANQUIL
2373 DECIPULO, JIESON BALDADO
2374 DEDAL, JOMARK FLANDEZ
2375 DEDICATORIA, CECILE QUINTERO
2376 DEDOROY, JENNEL VINSON
2377 DEDURO, RICKY RABO
2378 DEIPARINE, KARL CRAPATANTA
2379 DEIRIO, MARVIN AMORES
2380 DEITA, JEAK OCQUIANA
2381 DEJARLO, FRANCIS MALLO
2382 DEJARLO, JONALYN DERAYO
2383 DEJAÑO, JOHNNY NOYA
2384 DEL CAMPO, CLARENCE RAMOS
2385 DEL FIERRO, NIKKO DEROTA
2386 DEL MUNDO, JOSHUA SICO
2387 DEL MUNDO, KAEVEN RYAN SICO
2388 DEL PILAR, JONACILLE PALLER
2389 DEL RIO, ELIZAR ARDIENTES
2390 DEL RIO, MARIA MELANIE RUANES
2391 DEL ROSARIO, ANA ROSE DIMAPILIS
2392 DEL ROSARIO, JHON REY RAFAL
2393 DEL ROSARIO, MAURINE LAMAN
2394 DEL ROSARIO, MICHAEL CLIFFORD PAJE
2395 DEL ROSARIO, SHERWIN GRAVADOR
2396 DELA CERNA, JAYSON CARTIN
2397 DELA CERNA, JEROME CARTIN
2398 DELA CRUZ, ANGELIE MALONES
2399 DELA CRUZ, ANGELITO BAGTAS
2400 DELA CRUZ, ARCHIE MONTER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 50 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 DELA CRUZ, CARLO PAWA
2402 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN ANDRES
2403 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTOPHER BINAYUG
2404 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTOPHER SALAZAR
2405 DELA CRUZ, DENNIS JAN TAJANTAJAN
2406 DELA CRUZ, DEO SOLIS
2407 DELA CRUZ, DOMINGO CRISOSTOMO
2408 DELA CRUZ, EDEILWEISS PRINCE SEMAÑA
2409 DELA CRUZ, EDUARDO JR CABALIC
2410 DELA CRUZ, FAILY ALARCON
2411 DELA CRUZ, HARRY ALPAY
2412 DELA CRUZ, JAYSON JAY ESQUEJO
2413 DELA CRUZ, JERUEL DEL PRADO
2414 DELA CRUZ, JESSAH GRACE ALEMAN
2415 DELA CRUZ, JIMBOY RAYO
2416 DELA CRUZ, JOE HARVEY GUEVARRA
2417 DELA CRUZ, JOHN CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ
2418 DELA CRUZ, JOHN MICHAEL RACEL
2419 DELA CRUZ, KARLA FRADEJAS
2420 DELA CRUZ, LADY AIRIS TAMIO
2421 DELA CRUZ, LIONEL PANGAN
2422 DELA CRUZ, MA CATALINA PAYAWAL
2423 DELA CRUZ, MARIE CRIS LOPEZ
2424 DELA CRUZ, MELECIO LINGGAYO
2425 DELA CRUZ, MELISA QUITORIANO
2426 DELA CRUZ, MICAH MARIE MICLAT
2427 DELA CRUZ, RAFDEL GALICIA
2428 DELA CRUZ, ROBIN JR REYES
2429 DELA CRUZ, RONALYN CONTRERAS
2430 DELA CRUZ, SHERYL BUENO
2431 DELA CRUZ, VINCENT CRUZ
2432 DELA FUENTE, CHERRY JEAN SEFULAN
2433 DELA GENTE, BERNARDINO FRANCISCO
2434 DELA LUNA, JEFFERSON MATALOTE
2435 DELA MERCED, ANTHONY FRANCISCO
2436 DELA MERCED, DIVINE GRACE PEREZ
2437 DELA PAZ, MICHAEL EDZEL MONARES
2438 DELA PEÑA, BRYAN ESPACIO
2439 DELA PEÑA, CLYDE DREXLER MENDOZA
2440 DELA PEÑA, ERVIN VALERIANO
2441 DELA PEÑA, IVAN DURANGO
2442 DELA PEÑA, JOHN PATRICK GEROMO
2443 DELA PEÑA, JOHN PAUL TORALBA
2444 DELA PEÑA, RINNA MARIE CALAPRE
2445 DELA PEÑA, SHAIRA ANGELICA FREZNOSA
2446 DELA PEÑA, VIOLA DIGNOS
2447 DELA RAMA, CHEERY BEE PADAYHAG
2448 DELA RITA, MARK ALDRIN ALERTA
2449 DELA ROSA, KEVIN AMADO
2450 DELA ROSA, LEON LAQUITE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 51 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 DELA TONGA, JAMESON GANTALA
2452 DELA TORRE, DANHIEL MEDROSO
2453 DELA TORRE, ERNESTO BLANCO
2454 DELA TORRE, HARLEM JR MALTO
2455 DELA TORRE, LYKA DONNA INIWAN
2456 DELABAHAN, CLIFFORD DUMPAS
2457 DELACRUZ, ARIEL BACLA-AN
2458 DELADIA, PATRICIO SOLTES
2459 DELDA, JOHN DANIEL CAGOMOC
2460 DELECTOR, ALJON FESTEJO
2461 DELECTOR, JURABELLE DIOLAS
2462 DELEÑA, REE JOHN SALE
2463 DELFIN, AIZA DAPUGO
2464 DELGADO, ANJEALYN PATPAT
2465 DELGADO, MICHAEL DIAZ
2466 DELIGENTE, CATHERINE MALADAGA
2467 DELIN, REBIEMARIAN CERTEZA
2468 DELITAN, KEN JUSTIN LERIN
2469 DELMO, NAOMI ALOB
2470 DELMO, PEDRO ORLANDO
2471 DELOS ANGELES, STEVEN NATURAL
2472 DELOS REYES, GRETCHEN ANCHETA
2473 DELOS REYES, JUNARD CONDA
2474 DELOS REYES, MARK JOHN DANO
2475 DELOS RIOS, GIAN MARLO CONCEPCION
2476 DELOS SANTOS, ETHEL MARIE VETERES
2477 DELOS SANTOS, JEROME DOMINGO
2478 DELOS SANTOS, JOSE ALLAUIGAN
2479 DELOS SANTOS, KAYVIN RAMOS
2480 DELOS SANTOS, KIMBERLY ALGENTIRA
2481 DELOS SANTOS, PARL IDOL DOMINGO
2482 DELOS TRINOS, WENALYN CASTULO
2483 DELOSO, RODNEY AYTONA
2484 DEMALUAN, JOHN MICHAEL CODIZAR
2485 DEMANDAR, AISSY GALLEGO
2486 DEMATA, DALE DIAZ
2487 DEMECILLO, LEX LEONARD V ATES
2488 DEMEGILLO, JERROLD REYES
2489 DEMETERIO, ALLAN BOHOL
2490 DEMETILLA, IAN CHRISTOPHER DEMIAR
2491 DEMIAR, JOEL TUBALLES
2492 DEMOCRITO, JOMAN GONZALES
2493 DEMONTEVERDE, JOHN REY BLANCIA
2494 DENAJEBA, VINCENT JOHN ALONSAGAY
2495 DENOPOL, JENNY SAMONTE
2496 DEOCAMPO, JOEL JR DULA-OGON
2497 DEOCAMPO, JONATHAN ECOBIZA
2498 DEOGRACIAS, RAYMUND HUMILDE
2499 DEONILA, JONAS MAGDARAOG
2500 DEPATOY, MICHELLE CANTOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 52 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 DEPAYSO, SHEENA CLAIRE TADAO
2502 DEPOSITARIO, JOSHUA LINGAMEN
2503 DEPOSO, RAFFY HILA
2504 DEQUITO, DAN EDUARD CALINGASAN
2505 DEQUITO, REXIER MALONZO
2506 DEQUIÑA, ALQUIN TAPGOS
2507 DERAMA, ARIEL ESTRELLA
2508 DERAMA, JULIUS IERALD LAGBAS
2509 DERDER, RYAN JOHN OGARIO
2510 DERILO, ERROL JOHN CALLANGA
2511 DESAMERO, IAN LESTER BANGOY
2512 DESAMERO, NEJE HUERVAS
2513 DESBARO, FRITZ DE LA CHINA
2514 DESCARTIN, GABRIEL SENDON
2515 DESPI, EUNICE ANDRADE
2516 DESTACAMENTO, ROLANDO JR UROT
2517 DETALO, SAMUEL AMBAL
2518 DEVELOS, LANIE CATALAN
2519 DEZA, JERALLD CHRISTOPHER CANTOLLAS
2520 DIABORDO, MONSOUR PADAO
2521 DIALO, FLORENTINO ROYERAS
2522 DIAMANTE, MARK DANIEL BEIRA
2523 DIAMANTE, MARY CLAIRE GALAURA
2524 DIAMPOC, ARNOLD GALUTAN
2525 DIANA, SAMBOY WIN ANGHAD
2526 DIAZ, ALBERT OMANGAY
2527 DIAZ, FREDIE LORD PEDUHAN
2528 DIAZ, FRITZ GERALD MAAMO
2529 DIAZ, GERALEEN ALAURIN
2530 DIAZ, GERRY LABAYAN
2531 DIAZ, JOMAR MUNCADA
2532 DIAZ, JONASH RESPONTE
2533 DIAZ, LEE DIVIA BERNALDEZ
2534 DIAZ, MA KRISTINA PONCE
2535 DIAZ, ROEL JEREMY GUILLEN
2536 DIAZ, TOMAS JARED IV PINEDA
2537 DIAZ, TRISTAN JOHN MONTILLA
2538 DIBANGKITUN, AKIL SULTAN
2539 DICAY, NASHLEA EMBING
2540 DICIPULO, BEA MAE TAÑON
2541 DIDAL, DEMAR DEGUIT
2542 DIEGO, MARK JOSEPH METUA
2543 DIEGO, MELVIN TOLEDO
2544 DIEGO, NINO REY LUCAS
2545 DIESTA, MIALYN SATO
2546 DIEZ, JECK BANTILAN
2547 DIEZ, LEOMEL NICHOLAI QUIAMCO
2548 DIGAY, FERDINAND FERLANSON JR JOVEN
2549 DILAG, KESSIAH ANDORA
2550 DILIG, MARIA LEI ERICKA CALZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 53 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 DIMAALA, MARK LESTER DEL ROSARIO
2552 DIMAIWAT, JOSHUA ENSANO
2553 DIMALALUAN, RENELYN CORONA
2554 DIMANLIG, JOHN MICHAEL LOMA
2555 DIMAPORO, ABU BAKR SANGGOYOD
2556 DIMAS, DARWIN PAGA
2557 DIMAS, JOE CHRISTINE ANTONIO
2558 DIMASINDIL, HAYAN SOLAIMAN
2559 DIMATULAC, MICHAEL JOSEPH LAGMAN
2560 DIMLA, JAMES ARRONE MALLARI
2561 DIMNANG, ABDULRAHMAN PANGCOGA
2562 DIMOG, REDEN DULNUAN
2563 DINANGAN, KENNON JAY CABBIGAT
2564 DINANGWATAN, IAN LLOYD SABELO
2565 DINEROS, MARK JAYSON LARGO
2566 DINGCOG, SAMMY SABO
2567 DINGCONG, JOAJER MEE CARBON
2568 DINIAY, HILARION JR FERNANDEZ
2569 DINO, ACE MAMAC
2570 DIOCARIZAS, RICHARD ROSARIO
2571 DIOCTON, VLADYMHIER SALAZAR
2572 DIOCTON, WILMA LABINE
2573 DIONELA, CEDRIC LEDESMA
2574 DIONERO, JEFFRE GEVERO
2575 DIONES, DHANMAR DERAY
2576 DIONISIO, ALDRIN LIYAC
2577 DIONISIO, MA RUBELYN ATILLO
2578 DIOT, LAURENCE LINAO
2579 DIPALING, EMMANUEL DELPOSO
2580 DIPASUPIL, JONATHAN AGUILAR
2581 DISCIPULO, ROBIN CAEZAR MATIAS
2582 DISO, JANOMER BROA
2583 DISU, MELVIN
2584 DITABLAN, WILFREDIE CELOZA
2585 DIVINA, AARON BRYLE MABANAG
2586 DIVINA, AGNES PIGAO
2587 DIVINAGRACIA, NELYN ASPARIN
2588 DIWA, LUKMAN CAPINPILAN
2589 DIZON, EDRIAN VIC EBUENGA
2590 DIZON, EVA ABOGADO
2591 DIZON, GELLIE BALICANO
2592 DIZON, JAN LAURENCE MALANUM
2593 DIZON, JOMARIE CABRAL
2594 DIZON, KEVIN CORPUZ
2595 DIZON, MARLON CARREON
2596 DIZON, MELCHEZEDECK AQUINO
2597 DIÑO, LHESTER CORRE
2598 DOCA, ELDRIN BANGAYAN
2599 DOCIL, ALDRIN BALORAN
2600 DOCTOLERO, RONNIE OFIAZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 54 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 DOCTOR, RHEJIE PANALIGAN
2602 DOCTORA, JEFFRY CANTO
2603 DOGWE, DARYL PUGONG
2604 DOHINOG, AILYN SOHILLO
2605 DOLAUTA, SHIRLEY ABALOS
2606 DOLLETE, VINCE CARYL LELIS
2607 DOLOHAN, JOY CANOY
2608 DOLON, JOHN EDUARD SANGUENSA
2609 DOLOR, JHACEL YUCOT
2610 DOLORES, LYNELSON JAM JANDAYAN
2611 DOMAGTOY, MARIA GELYN GUBATON
2612 DOMINGO, ALDAVE BUO
2613 DOMINGO, DOMINIQUE RIGONZAL
2614 DOMINGO, EDELUISA DISMAYA
2615 DOMINGO, GILBERT PACLEB
2616 DOMINGO, GREG ALLEN CALISTON
2617 DOMINGO, JEROME SALMINGO
2618 DOMINGO, JHAKE JHUN TALAMAYAN
2619 DOMINGO, LEA CAJUDOY
2620 DOMINGO, MARK ARTHUR LASTROLLO
2621 DOMINGO, MARLON OLIVAR
2622 DOMINGO, NOMERSON SANTOS
2623 DOMINGO, REYNALD MEDINA
2624 DOMINGO, ROMMEL SUGUITAN
2625 DOMINGUEZ, ALJON ASEDILLA
2626 DOMINGUEZ, ARA MAY
2627 DOMINIA, LEIDOLF JOHN ROUEL PANGANIBAN
2628 DOMYONG, EDMAR AGNAWA
2629 DONAIRE, RICKY LUCERO
2630 DONALDO, ROGELIO JR BELACHO
2631 DONATO, DAVE TOCTOCAN
2632 DONCILLO, CALVIEN BRYAN BAYOTAS
2633 DOON, ANDREW CRIS FRANCO
2634 DORDE, NANTE DELA CRUZ
2635 DORIA, CONRADO JR VERZOSA
2636 DORIA, JONHRIE SEGURA
2637 DORMIDO, BERNARD MANING
2638 DORMIDO, MILCA ELAVA
2639 DORMITORIO, DENIS CADIZ
2640 DORONI, ASTLY FLORES
2641 DOROSAN, GENELYN AROJADO
2642 DOTE, CARL ROCHIE
2643 DOYO, REAN MARK BALOLONG
2644 DRES, FROILAN VALERIO
2645 DRIN, CARLO JAMES MABBORANG
2646 DUALLO, RENATO JR DUMAYAO
2647 DUAT, MARK ALVIN PARDILLO
2648 DUAZO, GENELOU SABAL
2649 DUBLA, MYLENE JOY JACINTO
2650 DUBLAN, JOEMER BUENAVILLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 55 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 DUBLIN, MICKEL ACOPIADO
2652 DUCA, JEFFERSON BELBESTRE
2653 DUE, FERDINAND VICTORIO
2654 DUENA, JOHN MICHAEL CABORNAY
2655 DUGCOM, RAMEL DAWIGOY
2656 DUGONG, KIMBERLY ANANAYO
2657 DUHAYLUNGSOD, JEFFERSON SUZON
2658 DUHAYLUNGSOD, JULIUS SUZON
2659 DULA, ALGENE CRUZ
2660 DULAGAN, EFREN PANTALONI
2661 DULAY, ALLAN GARCIA
2662 DULAY, JOHN MELVIN TAMASE
2663 DULAY, MARYJANE BALUYOT
2664 DULAY, MYRA VALDEZ
2665 DULDULAO, CHRISTIE INOFERIO
2666 DULIN, MARK ANTHONY AGUSTIN
2667 DULINEN, AIZA LAGABAN
2668 DULNUAN, DACON GANADEN
2669 DULNUAN, EULYSIS TICGUE
2670 DULNUAN, EVELYN PATERNO
2671 DULNUAN, MICHELLE IMMOLIAP
2672 DULOJAN, MARK ANTHONY HINGPIT
2673 DULTRA, JULIUS RODELAS
2674 DULYONGAN, MARK GLEN CALUBAT
2675 DUMAGAN, DARYL JHON ABRIL
2676 DUMAGAY, CHREESHA ISIC
2677 DUMAM-AG, FRANCIS CABALLES
2678 DUMANDAN, AIVYNN IGNA
2679 DUMANDAN, JANICE GUMANID
2680 DUMANDAN, JEOFRIE KARL SAPAR
2681 DUMAPIAS, CHRISTIAN CHATTO
2682 DUMAYAG, RODEL MACAIBA
2683 DUMDUMA, JERWIN HEMBRA
2684 DUMIP-IG, IVAN NATHANIEL AUXTERO
2685 DUMLAO, JONATHAN ASUNCION
2686 DUMOSDOS, EFRAIM DELATINA
2687 DUMOSMOG, IAN EUGENIO
2688 DUMOT, VINCENT MARK ANTHONY DELA FUENTE
2689 DUPITAS, ALTER JOHN ZARATE
2690 DUQUE, CATHERINE ANNE FRUTO
2691 DUQUE, CERWIN AGA
2692 DUQUE, JOHN MICHAEL TINGZON
2693 DURA, NOEL MANLOLOYO
2694 DURAN, DANNAH JANE BAJO
2695 DURO, CHRISTINE ADAN
2696 DUROCA, RYAN BAYLOSIS
2697 DUROHA, REYNALDO JR ELTAGONDE
2698 DURUPAN, RESTY BAUTISTA
2699 DUYOGAN, LLOYD JR DURANO
2700 DY, VENSON BIROL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 56 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 EBAJO, GENER MANICANE
2702 EBASAN, EDMAR OBELLE
2703 EBBA, MARK LEE ECOBISAG
2704 EBINA, MAELA MARIZ
2705 EBIT, JASON FESTIJO
2706 EBO, JOURALD CAJES
2707 EBO, MARY GRACE QUINTERO
2708 EBORDA, JOHN MARK MAITEM
2709 EBOÑA, GLENN DESCATAMIENTO
2710 EBRON, ANA MAE BARONA
2711 ECALNER, MELODY RADA
2712 ECARANUM, MARILETH PESTAÑAS
2713 ECHAVEZ, SWEET SELL BONGO
2714 EDAÑO, JOHN CARLOU
2715 EDAÑO, RONA YATOR
2716 EDDUBA, ASHLEY NICK PAGTAN
2717 EDER, ACE JOHN DANO
2718 EDICA, JAN DENVER VILLANUEVA
2719 EDICTO, RUDIMAR CAPACIO
2720 EDILLO, GABRIEL DUMLAO
2721 EDNALGAN, ALVEN MAHINAY
2722 EDQUILA, RICARDO JR CAGALAWAN
2723 EDUARDO, MICHAEL RECOBO
2724 EDUAVE, ALEX MELQUIADES MOLAAN
2725 EGAN, DAN RALF LIKIGAN
2726 EGBALIC, AMIE RIO BORJA
2727 EGIDO, HARRY FHIL SALAUM
2728 EGLOSO, MICHAEL RAVELA
2729 EGOS, ARIZON REY VENEZUELA
2730 EGUANA, JARRIE LANTACA
2731 EGUID, CHRISTIAN BONDOC
2732 EJARA, MIKE MEJARES
2733 ELAUGOS, MARVELOUS PUSOD
2734 ELCARTE, MICHAEL SENDON
2735 ELEM, ANGELINE PAGAR
2736 ELFALAN, RYAN JOSHUA FUENTES
2737 ELIGINO, ZAIEROSE AMPIL
2738 ELIPEN, LOMAR SUPERIANO
2739 ELIZAR, ALADDIN JARAMIEL
2740 ELLA, JUAN REX ASUNAN
2741 ELLACER, LELANNIE DUHAYLUNGSOD
2742 ELLAMA, KAYCEE ESTOMO
2743 ELLEVERA, IAN CHRISTIAN LABNOTIN
2744 ELLEZO, LEVY MAE FABE
2745 ELLIS, ALBEM BERMEJO
2746 ELMISSION, ARTHUR JR AMESOLA
2747 ELOPRE, JOHN CARLO PALOPE
2748 ELTAGONDE, JESSA VILLACENCIO
2749 ELUMBARING, JEHN MARK GUTIERREZ
2750 ELVEÑA, DIOSA MAE DANGPILEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 57 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 EMANEL, RICHARD DAGUIMOL
2752 EMAS, JONATHAN VERANA
2753 EMAT, EMANUEL ROYO
2754 EMOLAGA, JOSHUA EUCARE
2755 EMPERADOR, ANGELO LUIS
2756 EMPIL, REINA SUMBANAN
2757 ENAGE, JHON EDRHIN TAGANAS
2758 ENAJE, PHILIP SACRAMENTO
2759 ENCAJONADO, JAKE PICO
2760 ENCARNACION, EDDIE GLENDO CALING
2761 ENCISO, RUFFA TUMANDAO
2762 ENCLONAR, ELLA MAE ELNAS
2763 ENCLONAR, HAROLD ELVIS ELNAS
2764 ENDENCIO, EDUARD JOHN ALBA
2765 ENDENCIO, RECHIL MAE NAVALES
2766 ENDIAFE, MARY ROSE MORADA
2767 ENDIG, ROCHEL LESTOHAS
2768 ENGANE, JASON VILLAGANTE
2769 ENGGAY, LOUIE JAMES DOLLETE
2770 ENIDAL, ASSIMA MACAPADO
2771 ENOCH, CLAUDENLY BURLAZA
2772 ENON, EMMANUEL RIDACA
2773 ENOPIA, ALJUN BADOY
2774 ENOPIA, JUNNAME SEBIOS
2775 ENRADO, CHERRY SALMORIN
2776 ENRIQUEZ, GEROME CRIS OCA
2777 ENRIQUEZ, PAUL TIPLO
2778 ENSOMO, LOIDA PAGAS
2779 ENTAPA, DWENSEL GARCIA
2780 ENTERIA, REGIEN MAGBANUA
2781 ENTRINA, REY CARLO
2782 EPAZ, AUBREY SUPREMO
2783 EQUIAS, MARISSA DUGAYSAN
2784 ERGUIZA, EDLYN MAE CALAGUIO
2785 ERMAC, MARIEL UMPAD
2786 ERMAN, MARK CESAR ENCALLADO
2787 ERMAN, ROSMIE SARIO
2788 ERMITA, KIMBERLY MANSUETO
2789 ERMITA, LYKA JOY NOTORIO
2790 ERNESTO, DARIN BERGANTINOS
2791 ERONICO, RONALD AUTENTICO
2792 EROY, JIEZYL ANN LARANJO
2793 ESCABARTE, BON ISAIAH ARNADO
2794 ESCALANTE, FRANZ GABRIEL SUAREZ
2795 ESCALERA, RONIEL BATAAN
2796 ESCALONA, JUDE MICHAEL MORENO
2797 ESCARMOSA, JOHN CEDRIC RAAGAS
2798 ESCASINAS, ALVIN AGUILLON
2799 ESCOBAR, ENGIMAR MABBORANG
2800 ESCOBILLO, JERIC JABONILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 58 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 ESCOLTERO, DIONY JR MARQUEZ
2802 ESCOSA, JOSE MARIE GABASA
2803 ESCOSIO, AIRA JANE DELA CRUZ
2804 ESCUADRO, JAMES DOLLOSO
2805 ESCUREL, MELVIN ESTREMERA
2806 ESGUERRA, CHRISTIAN PAUL MAINZA
2807 ESGUERRA, MANUEL FELIX
2808 ESGUERRA, RAFFY CANSINO
2809 ESGUIRAN, KATHRINA TORREBLANCA
2810 ESKIT, JAY-R TAULE
2811 ESLAVA, JOHN DAVID DELA CRUZ
2812 ESLAYA, JENNY ROSE PASCUAL
2813 ESMA, DARYLLE DIPAY
2814 ESMALANA, ARNIE JR CAMARILLO
2815 ESPADA, EDEN GRACE CALUNGO
2816 ESPADILLA, IMEE JEAN CALLES
2817 ESPANTO, REYMON MACAPAGAL
2818 ESPARAS, MARK RODOLFO CERVEZA
2819 ESPARRAGUERRA, RAYMUND FAILMAN
2820 ESPARZA, JEFFREY DEOLINO
2821 ESPAÑOLA, ROMNICK GENSON
2822 ESPAÑOLA, RUDYMARK BERNABE
2823 ESPEDION, JOHN ROBERT ARROYO
2824 ESPEJO, ALLYN GRACE IBEA
2825 ESPEJO, JAYSON CHRISTOPHER DEGUZMAN
2826 ESPEJON, KOSETTE MARIAE ABANIL
2827 ESPENITRA, DANICA ROSE GALABO
2828 ESPERO, JAMES GALVEZ
2829 ESPIA, JERRY LYN HUELAR
2830 ESPINA, RALP REY
2831 ESPINAR, VICTOR REBUCAS
2832 ESPINO, KARL ANINAG
2833 ESPINOLA, MARK ANTHONY GUIANAN
2834 ESPINOSA, JOHN CARLO MAYO
2835 ESPINOSA, WENIE JR ZARAGOZA
2836 ESPIRITO, JOHNY BOY MOSQUITO
2837 ESPIRITU, ARIEL PE BENITO
2838 ESPIRITU, BRYANLEE MAGAN-AN
2839 ESPIRITU, JAYVEE ARE
2840 ESPIRITU, JOHN ROE BAYAS
2841 ESPIRITU, JONALYN MACASAET
2842 ESPIÑA, LADYLEE MUNCADA
2843 ESPLEGUERA, NEOVY ESGANA
2844 ESPONGA, MARCHAEL SANTILLAN
2845 ESPONILLA, JOEL OMBAO
2846 ESQUILONA, JENICO ALIPIN
2847 ESQUILONA, RALPH VINCENT EDROZO
2848 ESQUIVEL, ROGER MARC PATRICIO
2849 ESTABAYA, DIONICE FAITH BENITEZ
2850 ESTABILLO, BENITO JR CABANTING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 59 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 ESTABILLO, IVY
2852 ESTANIL, REAN
2853 ESTARIS, RINA MAY ANINZO
2854 ESTAYO, REYMARK HIMOR
2855 ESTELLA, MIRZA LEIGH JAYNAR
2856 ESTILO, MARIEL MAMON
2857 ESTINO, ERALD TECAG
2858 ESTOLONIO, JONIL CORTES
2859 ESTOMAGUIO, JUBALLE AGUSTIN
2860 ESTOQUE, JOLITO BAÑARES
2861 ESTORIL, BRENDA DIAMANTE
2862 ESTOSE, MARK VINCENT CELMAR
2863 ESTRADA, MARY JANE OCON
2864 ESTRADA, NICO ENERO
2865 ESTREBA, JUANITO JR TULING
2866 ESTRELLA, BREWIL ESPINOSA
2867 ESTRELLA, JIMWEL TORRES
2868 ESTRELLA, JUCHRIS CAPABLANCA
2869 ESTRELLA, NICKY PUNSALAN
2870 ESTRELLA, ROMNICK GALLARDO
2871 ESTRELLA, ROSEMAE APOSTOL
2872 ESTRELLADO, PAUL ANDREW CAGAY
2873 ESTRELLAS, MARK ANTHONY CARPIO
2874 ESTRERA, MARTIN PANHON
2875 ESTRERA, REGINALD GAIL MACANIM
2876 ESUMADIA, CHRISTINE JOY ANONOY
2877 EUFEMIA, PRINCE ALVIN BUSTILLO
2878 EULALIO, PIO JONATHAN ANIERO
2879 EUMAGUE, JOSEPH KEVIN BUNDOC
2880 EVALLAR, ERICSON CASTRO
2881 EVANGELIO, EMILY PERRAS
2882 EVANGELIO, JASON ANTHONY
2883 EVANGELIO, MA JANE ZABALA
2884 EVANGELISTA, BEVERLY DELA TORRE
2885 EVANGELISTA, DENNIS JR CAGARA
2886 EVANGELISTA, JADE BORJA
2887 EVANGELISTA, JOMAR LOPEZ
2888 EVANGELISTA, JONIEL BALAGTAS
2889 EVANGELISTA, MANUEL III TUSOY
2890 EVANGELISTA, NESTY GARCIA
2891 EVANGELISTA, ROWENA CALACAT
2892 EVANGELISTA, SHANDY ESCARTIN
2893 EVASCO, JOMARIE GUILLAO
2894 EVASCO, KIVEN EMBERGA
2895 EYAS, ANTHONY JR BROÑOLA
2896 EYAYA, HERSON ILANO
2897 FABE, EDUBIEN JR FRANCISCO
2898 FABELA, LENJE MARIE LOPEZ
2899 FABI, LAWRENCE BAIÑO
2900 FABIA, MARIO JR DELOS SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 60 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 FABIAN, JAY PALLEGA
2902 FABIAN, JESSCEL CUMPIO
2903 FABIAN, MARINELLA ESPERA
2904 FABIAN, ROMMEL DAVID
2905 FABILLAR, KINNETH AQUILINO PALLER
2906 FABREAG, CHRISTIAN MAGSINO
2907 FABREAG, GERALD RAFOLS
2908 FABREGAS, JASPER KERBY FERRERA
2909 FABRIQUEL, SHANICE ANN OCTAVIANO
2910 FABULA, JOCELYN CAPILLO
2911 FABUNA, MAY ACEJAS
2912 FACTOR, JOBERT GACU
2913 FACUNLA, NIÑA BONITA PULMANO
2914 FADERA, CHRISTIAN JUDE ABAO
2915 FADERO, ROMAR MANES
2916 FAJARDO, ARTURO JR ANAEN
2917 FAJARDO, JOSE JULIUS DALLES
2918 FAJARDO, RENZ CLEMEN
2919 FAJARDO, ROWELL CAHINDE
2920 FAJARDO, SANDRA SOFIA
2921 FAJARDO, SHIRENE JOYCE NARVAZA
2922 FAJUTAGANA, JULIUS SUMUGAT
2923 FALDAS, JAYSON FALLE
2924 FALLADO, KENDEL KELESTE
2925 FALLARIA, EMMANUEL FAJARDO
2926 FALLET, JAYPEE LLOYD MUDLONG
2927 FALLORINA, VIC ARTHUR JR ACIERTO
2928 FALQUERABAO, REYMARK CHUA
2929 FALTADO, JEFFERSON DE CASTRO
2930 FAMPULA, REYWEN JOHN FODRA
2931 FANTONIAL, IAN KIEN HICERA
2932 FARA-ON, MARK ANDEVIE GOMBA
2933 FARANI, MARCELINO AGWAKING
2934 FARRALES, JAYVOI DIZON
2935 FAUSTO, FEBBIE MARIE SAPIO
2936 FAVILONIA, EFREN JR VIAÑA
2937 FEDELIS, SANCHO JR KARUNUNGAN
2938 FEGARIDO, ANJELO MIKE GELLE
2939 FEGEDIRO, MARK DELFIN
2940 FELECIDARIO, MARJEY LAFUENTE
2941 FELICES, MICHAEL ALERTA
2942 FELICIANO, ARISTOTLE FLORES
2943 FELICIANO, JHAN MRC ISNANI
2944 FELICIANO, VEEDA KRYZNA BAYSIC
2945 FELIPE, MIGUEL CARLO QUINTO
2946 FELIPE, ROBERTO BOLOS
2947 FELIX, CHARLES WILSON ANOSA
2948 FELIX, RHODORA PASCUA
2949 FERMIN, JENNIVIE CASAUL
2950 FERNANDEZ, ADAM SEIN GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 61 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 FERNANDEZ, CELINE ESTRELLA
2952 FERNANDEZ, CHARLES JOSHUA JARGUE
2953 FERNANDEZ, FERNEL GORRA
2954 FERNANDEZ, JAY FERSON NAGTALON
2955 FERNANDEZ, JERALD KIM DOYUGAN
2956 FERNANDEZ, JONIE JR BAYRON
2957 FERNANDEZ, JOSHUA MANAHAN
2958 FERNANDEZ, JOSHUA ALLEN FLORENDO
2959 FERNANDEZ, JUSTIN RENE SERQUIÑA
2960 FERNANDEZ, KARLO CRESPO
2961 FERNANDEZ, LONIL ARCILLAS
2962 FERNANDEZ, MARK KERVIN MAGNO
2963 FERNANDEZ, MARS VICTOR
2964 FERNANDEZ, MICHAELSWIN BELLUCOG
2965 FERNANDEZ, REY ALCALA
2966 FERNANDEZ, RHEYGIAN ENDINO
2967 FERNANDEZ, RIZZA MAE MANJARES
2968 FERNANDEZ, ROGER DIEGO
2969 FERNANDEZ, RUZELLE GHAVE MALLARE
2970 FERNANDEZ, SUNSHINE MALALA
2971 FERNANDO, ARJAY IRECE
2972 FERNANDO, CHRISTIAN ALLAN PEREZ
2973 FERNANDO, DIANNE ATIENZA
2974 FERNANDO, FAITH LAUREL
2975 FERNANDO, HOWARD CAFINO
2976 FERNANDO, PAUL TULOG
2977 FERNANDO, SHEILA MAE NEPOMUCENO
2978 FERRAREN, JAYSON-KEVIN BASE
2979 FERRARO, FERJUMUEL MAZO
2980 FERRATER, GREGORIO JR ESTRADA
2981 FERREN, JANICE AMOROSO
2982 FERRER, DIANA ROSE BIMBENUTO
2983 FERRER, EMMANUEL BINGCO
2984 FERRER, JAYSON SOTIO
2985 FERRER, JOCELYN MALIMAS
2986 FERRER, MARIO
2987 FERRER, PATRICIA MAE ALVARO
2988 FERRER, SADDAM HAMBOG
2989 FERRER, SARAH MAE FRANCISCO
2990 FERRERA, JESSA DATINGGALING
2991 FERRERA, LEA ANGELI FABELLON
2992 FERRERA, ROSE ANN FERNANDEZ
2993 FESETAN, ELVESTHER ANGNGED
2994 FESTIJO, JURYLEN ARROJADO
2995 FIANITOG, JEFERSON JOSEPH
2996 FIDEL, RYAN ANGELO DELA CRUZ
2997 FIEL, EUGENE VICTOR MACABUNGA
2998 FIEL, GEORDY ADELANTE
2999 FIELDAD, MARK VINCENT ALEJO
3000 FIGUERAS, REY BRIONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 62 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 FIGUEROA, JENNY MELGAR
3002 FILA-EN, JOMAR LIGLIGEN
3003 FILIPINA, LARA MELISSA LOPEZ
3004 FILIPINAS, DEBIE GAVINO
3005 FINCALERO, RODEL DANQUE
3006 FIRMANES, JEMEVY DE LEON
3007 FLAGNE, JAY LUCES
3008 FLAUTA, JHANETTE SANTIAGO
3009 FLOR, PATRICK MANUEL
3010 FLORANO, EARVIN JAY VALERIO
3011 FLORDELIZ, RODGIE
3012 FLORENDO, JAYRELL RELLAMA
3013 FLORENTINO, CHRISTINE MAY SABBAANI
3014 FLORENTINO, GERRYCRE BASTIAN
3015 FLORES, ARGHIE PIRANTE
3016 FLORES, ARTHUR LEVIN MACALALAG
3017 FLORES, EDGAR JR TABAN
3018 FLORES, ERMEE JOY INCOGNITO
3019 FLORES, GIRLY REYES
3020 FLORES, JAYPEE GAJASAN
3021 FLORES, JESTINE MAE PELOTON
3022 FLORES, JOHN ASTHER SAPAYLA
3023 FLORES, KEEVIN REGAÑON
3024 FLORES, LARRY BOLISLIS
3025 FLORES, LESTER MIGUEL PANGILINAN
3026 FLORES, MARK ANTHONY FONTILON
3027 FLORES, MARK DERICK ABULENCIA
3028 FLORES, MARYCHE ANDUJAR
3029 FLORES, ROY VENTULA
3030 FLORES, TYRONE VHER CHING
3031 FLORES, VINCENT OBAMOS
3032 FLORIANO, MARY JOY NUÑEZ
3033 FLORIDA, JAMES CARL ACEVEDA
3034 FLORIDA, RINO GIE FERNANDEZ
3035 FLORITA, RHELDON GRANT BATO
3036 FLORMATA, HENRY PAULO BRANOCO
3037 FLORMATA, MARVIN ABIERA
3038 FONACIER, EDRIAN AZUPARDO
3039 FONTANILLA, JERIC BASA
3040 FONTAWA, RONALD DAYAG
3041 FONTECHA, PHILIP DELA ROSA
3042 FORELO, RENALYN VALERIANO
3043 FORLALES, RICHARD VILLANUEVA
3044 FORMALEJO, JEFREN LUALHATI
3045 FORMALEJO, MARY ROSE
3046 FORMON, ARTHUR JR DEFENSOR
3047 FORNOLLES, JOEBELLE JOHN TALICTIC
3048 FORTALIZA, ERNESTO JR RADOC
3049 FORTES, CHAD BALTING
3050 FORTEZ, JESS ROLAND FUDALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 63 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 FORTIN, JAMES MENOR
3052 FORTOS, JULIUS CESAR DELOS SANTOS
3053 FORTUNADO, PRUDENCIO PLOTEÑA
3054 FORTUS, REYLYN MAMBOLAO
3055 FOSTER, FERMIN GOLLOSO
3056 FOY-AWON, RODERIC ACFIAWEN
3057 FRANCIA, VAN DANNE LERY MEDRANO
3058 FRANCISCO, AIRON MALABO
3059 FRANCISCO, ANEL JARDINEL
3060 FRANCISCO, ARGIEN SEGURA
3061 FRANCISCO, DARRELL DELA CRUZ
3062 FRANCISCO, DIVINE GRACE VIRAY
3063 FRANCISCO, FRANCIS JAY BOTAS
3064 FRANCISCO, GILBERT BROÑOLA
3065 FRANCISCO, JAENA MAE CARDINES
3066 FRANCISCO, JORGE JR TITO
3067 FRANCISCO, JUNEL BALILA
3068 FRANCISCO, KENJI CEZAR
3069 FRANCISCO, KEVIN ZAMORA
3070 FRANCISCO, LORENZO AGNO
3071 FRANCISCO, MARKNIL GEREZ
3072 FRANCISCO, MARLON TARUC
3073 FRANCISCO, ORLYVER LEONES
3074 FRANCISCO, RICA GUIANAN
3075 FRANCISCO, RODEL RICARDO
3076 FRANCISCO, ROXANNE VILLACORTE
3077 FRANCISCO, WILVERR CALALUAN
3078 FRANCO, ARWIN ISURENIA
3079 FRANCO, HANA JANE BARITOGO
3080 FRANES, MELODY JASARENO
3081 FRIAS, JOHN SHAIN GALIT
3082 FRIAS, ROY ETULLE
3083 FROFONGA, ALJON DORIO
3084 FRONDA, MARC JOHN PAUL BAGAYAS
3085 FRONDOZO, EVAN REY ALARCON
3086 FRUSA, REYNOLD LOJA
3087 FUENTES, DICKENSON CADAVID
3088 FUENTES, EMMANUEL ACOSTA
3089 FUENTES, JANE ARSENAL
3090 FUENTES, RODCHEL CORTEZA
3091 FUENTES, SALEM CALEB TALISIC
3092 FUENTIVILLA, JEEPRIL DAYOC
3093 FUERTES, JOSEPH TUMALOM
3094 FUGABAN, MARY JANE ABUBO
3095 FULGAR, MYRVIN JEKKO FABRICANTE
3096 FULGENCIO, ALVIN BRYAN FRANCISCO
3097 FULGENCIO, JOY DUMAGPI
3098 FUMAR, MARLOU JR LLANTINO
3099 FUMERA, RECHARD BARCILLANO
3100 FUNDANO, RENBERT BATALLER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 64 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 FUTALAN, FRANCIS JAY GAVIOLA
3102 GA-AS, MICHAEL DAVE AGEAS
3103 GAANO, TOMMY APALIS
3104 GABAD, JEROME GAVARRA
3105 GABANZO, JULIUS RIC CACHO
3106 GABASA, ENRIQUE LABSAN
3107 GABAWA, DANIEL BARBER
3108 GABIANA, MISHEL SEÑEREZ
3109 GABIEDEZ, KIERWIN GARCIA
3110 GABIETA, JOEY COLINA
3111 GABO, ROMMEL ALMADRONES
3112 GABRES, IVY JOY RAFAEL
3113 GABRIEL, ROSEVELT MADRIAGA
3114 GABRIEL, ROWE-ANN MORILLO
3115 GABRIEL, TIMOTHY RICH PRADAS
3116 GABULE, ANTON PAUL GALASANAY
3117 GABULE, FRELAN DE GRACIA
3118 GABUNILAS, MELGIE MANOLONG
3119 GACIAS, NICHOLE HORTILANO
3120 GACUTAN, JOAN TAGAO
3121 GADIAN, PAULO SILAPON
3122 GADO, MARK ANTHONY LIGAD
3123 GADOR, JESSA MAE LUMANGTAD
3124 GAERLAN, KEVIN AXEL YECLA
3125 GAGABU-AN, ELVIE BAULA
3126 GAGARIN, FERNAN BERBON
3127 GAGUCAS, JUDY LYN GABUTAN
3128 GAITE, LYNDON JALECO
3129 GAJANO, GIL ARQUISAL
3130 GALAMITON, REMELYN LIPONHAY
3131 GALANG, KRYSTOPHER STEVE PACUAN
3132 GALANIDA, ALADIN CONATO
3133 GALANZA, MARK ANTHONY BACULANLAN
3134 GALAPON, EZEKIEL RIVERA
3135 GALAPON, LEMMAR CONSTANTINO
3136 GALARION, CHESTER ADRIAN LIMOCON
3137 GALARPE, MAYNARDO ATOG
3138 GALASINAO, GIAN PAULO BALBERO
3139 GALAURA, STEVE BONIFACIO
3140 GALAW, ELMONSITO SUGAN
3141 GALDIANO, ARIEL OGA
3142 GALENDEZ, CHRISTELLE RABINA
3143 GALEON, RANDOLF CALZADO
3144 GALGAO, JECIL SALISE
3145 GALGO, CHARMAINE ANNE LISTONES
3146 GALICIA, JONEL BALIWAS
3147 GALICIA, KENT PAUL DANIEL
3148 GALINATO, APRIL DAWN CANTIL
3149 GALINDEZ, BONLEO SARMIENTO
3150 GALINDO, LOVELY VITERBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 65 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 GALLA, MARVIN VIÑAS
3152 GALLANO, RICHARD VILLANUEVA
3153 GALLARDO, DAVID
3154 GALLARDO, FLORAMAE LIMBA
3155 GALLARDO, HAZEL MAYUGA
3156 GALLARDO, JOSHUA DE LEON
3157 GALLARDO, RAYMOND BERNAL
3158 GALLARDO, ROMMEL TAJADAO
3159 GALLAWEN, ROXANNE CANISSI
3160 GALLEGO, AUBREY GRACE CECE
3161 GALLEGO, DAISY MAE LADORES
3162 GALLENO, EDSEL MARK SIOSE
3163 GALLETO, ERROL FRANK BAÑEZ
3164 GALLO, JONIE SAGORIO
3165 GALLOS, ELIZA TEJOLAN
3166 GALLOS, NOE II NONATO
3167 GALME, ARON DELEGIRO
3168 GALOLO, REDENTOR NIÑO LAGUITAN
3169 GALON, DOMINIC JOSEPH DOLOSA
3170 GALON, EDLEN GANANCIAL
3171 GALOT, DARREL PAMOLERAS
3172 GALOY, ALLAN FEDILES
3173 GALPO, HARLEY GLENN BACARRO
3174 GALSIM, ROCHELLE PAGALING
3175 GALVAN, ROEL MARON
3176 GALVEZ, JUSTINE JOY PALOMA
3177 GALVEZ, LENNON JOHN NAVALTA
3178 GALVEZ, MAUREN PANTALEON
3179 GALZA, GENREV CRUZ
3180 GAM, RENAMIE VERANO
3181 GAMANA, SOCRATES REGAÑO
3182 GAMAO, HERMAR ALICOS
3183 GAMARCHA, RAUL JR PACAÑA
3184 GAMAYAO, LEONIE PIO
3185 GAMAYOT, SANNY BOY GALBIZO
3186 GAMBOA, MARIA ALECXANDRA NORIZZE JIMENEZ
3187 GAMBOA, MARK VINCENT BAUTISTA
3188 GAMBOA, PHILIP JAYSON
3189 GAMBOA, RON JAYSON CANERO
3190 GAMGAM, MARKKEL CATALAN
3191 GAMILLA, ROWEL GUADALUPE
3192 GAMMAD, FRANCIS CUARTEROS
3193 GAMONGAN, HERALD LINGBAWAN
3194 GAN, JONALYN MANGAO
3195 GAN, JOSEPH SORIANO
3196 GAN, MARWAN FAIDALAN
3197 GANAN, GARY FABRERO
3198 GANAO, JAYSON PAULE
3199 GANCIAR, RODEL PUN-AN
3200 GANEA, JEFFREY JUNE BANGCAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 66 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 GANGGA, EMERSON MUAJE
3202 GANGOSO, BARBARA DIZON
3203 GANIBO, JIMUEL FABELLA
3204 GANIO, MARYLENE VALDEZ
3205 GANNABAN, DOMINADOR BULAQUI
3206 GANZON, THELZA SHIELA ANNE CABACUNGAN
3207 GAOIRAN, RANDY RANGASAN
3208 GAPANG, MORENO JR AGSANO
3209 GAPERO, NELSON TIMPLE
3210 GAPUSAN, HANINA CONCEPCION
3211 GAQUIT, JUNABELLE ECOBEN
3212 GARA, MARY JEAN BUELA
3213 GARADO, GERALD CUSTODIO FABILLAR
3214 GARAIS, RAYMOND HILOTIN
3215 GARALDE, GENER ACACIO
3216 GARBOSO, TRIXIE JHON BEDONIA
3217 GARCIA, ANTHONY JR OLENDAN
3218 GARCIA, ARIEL NEOLA
3219 GARCIA, ARON MALLARI
3220 GARCIA, EMERSON MAGLENTE
3221 GARCIA, FELICITO JR MIRANDILLA
3222 GARCIA, JAIME SALVE
3223 GARCIA, JANUEL TAMPIL
3224 GARCIA, JHON NICOLE DELOS REYES
3225 GARCIA, JOANNA MAE NACES
3226 GARCIA, JULIE ANN VILLANUEVA
3227 GARCIA, LEONILO JR MONZON
3228 GARCIA, MARIELLE GONZALES
3229 GARCIA, MARK JORGE QUIMOYOG
3230 GARCIA, MARLON ALCARAZ
3231 GARCIA, NIELJON LACERNA
3232 GARCIA, QUEENZEL AGBISIT
3233 GARCIA, REGINE ACEBRON
3234 GARCIA, RUBEN ILAO
3235 GARCIA, STEPHEN CASTRO
3236 GARCIA, VANNESSA LOUISE MARIE MANATE
3237 GARDE, ANTHONY TONO
3238 GARDOSE, EDGAR ESTORQUE
3239 GARGOLES, GARRY DELA LIÑA
3240 GARGUEÑA, BEVERLY FRANCES VEQUISO
3241 GARINGAN, WALTER WAYNE AGCAOILI
3242 GARMA, REYNALDO JR AGCANAS
3243 GAROL, HEIRWIN CAPILLA
3244 GARQUE, REYNALDO JR LABRADOR
3245 GARRAFA, NOEL VILLARDE
3246 GARROBO, CRISTAL FEBIE ESTABILLO
3247 GASPAR, CHARLES DELFIN
3248 GASPAR, ROMULO JR SOLIS
3249 GATA, CLARA MAE UNASCO
3250 GATAB, MARK ANTHONY SABYAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 67 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 GATACILO, RIO BOY CANTILLO
3252 GATAN, PHILIP CALLUENG
3253 GATCHALIAN, LIAN CHRIS KARL GAMBOA
3254 GAVIOLA, ENGELBERT SANTIAGO
3255 GAVIOLA, IRENE DELARIARTE
3256 GAVIOLA, YANCY SERRANO
3257 GAWAT, JULIENNE DOMINGO
3258 GAWON, SYLVIA DINULONG
3259 GAYAO, MOHAMID GUIALUDIN
3260 GAYAPA, DON BANTILLO
3261 GAYAS, JOB MIÑON
3262 GAYLON, MARK KINN ARGUTA
3263 GAYUDAN, DELPEAD BAUTISTA
3264 GAYUDAN, PARSON MAXIMO
3265 GAYYAMAN, CRISMAR KHATOY
3266 GAZMEN, MARK GAZMEN
3267 GEAVIA, WILJUN MARCITO
3268 GECOMO, ANTHONY CARLO IV MARQUEZ
3269 GELOTIN, RESTIAN JAY COLIBAO
3270 GELSANO, RAMIL JR MANTE
3271 GEMENTIZA, COUQUIN CRIS TARUC
3272 GEMINA, DAYLIN NACION
3273 GEMINA, MAE HAZEL MONTARGO
3274 GEMINA, ROBERTO MARTIN SABIO
3275 GENARO, REYNALDO JR BAUTISTA
3276 GENEROSA, RENEBOY PONTING
3277 GENETA, ROMEL DELA CRUZ
3278 GENOBEBE, LOWELL JAKE AGUILAR
3279 GENOBIAGON, JOSEPH VERACES
3280 GENON, MARK GIL GALLARDE
3281 GENOVIA, HERNAN JR MACABUAC
3282 GEOLAGON, JAY CHRISTOPHER BANAC
3283 GEPIALA, GERALDO PONTERAS
3284 GEPIGA, KENT JHON MAGHANOY
3285 GEPTE, GERALD HAMDAN
3286 GERALE, GODFREY BENDANILLO
3287 GERMAN, KARL JASON PANAGSAGAN
3288 GERMINO, ADRIAN MARTIN
3289 GERMINO, MARK ANTHONY CHICANO
3290 GERODIAS, GLENDA GUMANDOY
3291 GEROMO, ROMEO JR ROSAL
3292 GERONIMO, JESSA MAE BASA
3293 GEROY, JEMAR DE VEYRA
3294 GERSIN, JESSICA LASCANO
3295 GERVAÑA, MARCELA BRELLO
3296 GERVERO, ROMULO JR LANCE
3297 GERZON, DONALD TOLENTIN
3298 GESTA, GARY CABALUNA
3299 GETROSA, MARK ANTHONY LOPEZ
3300 GIDOC, CHRISTIAN JOHN ENDAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 68 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
3301 GIGANTE, MARIE SHY CABILES
3302 GIGANTO, JOSEPH SAYSON
3303 GILBUENA, RICAFORT CHAVEZ
3304 GILO, SHARMAINE OJA
3305 GIMENA, MARVIN GALLEGO
3306 GIMOTO, JEZREL FRUYLAN
3307 GINAY, RONALDO MARTISANO
3308 GINER, JOHN PAUL ABUEG
3309 GINER, LOWELA NAVIGAR
3310 GINES, REYMARK ORIAS
3311 GINGCO, JASON JOSOL
3312 GINGOYON, ROBELYN CAMBARIJAN
3313 GIPIT, DANICA MONTIFLOR
3314 GIPULAN, REYNANTE BALAWAG
3315 GIRAO, GLORYBEL HAMPTON
3316 GIVERA, ARIES ARISTON
3317 GLANG, MOJAHID GANDULAN
3318 GLASE, MANILYN FABRO
3319 GLIMANE, MICHAEL YOUNG POBE
3320 GO, JUNCEL MERCADO
3321 GO, MANUEL ROSCO
3322 GO-OC, SHEENA MEA JALAMPANGAN
3323 GOC-ONG, JOHN CALVIN TAMING
3324 GOCELA, RONIE BONGO
3325 GODES, WILMAR PLACIENTE
3326 GODINEZ, RYAN SANTUSIDAD
3327 GODIO, ALEXANDER NIMO SANGIL
3328 GODOY, MARCO ARTURO LAGERA
3329 GOHA-OD, JESTER CABBIGAT
3330 GOMERA, LOVELYN CONSTANTINO
3331 GOMEZ, APPLE CHARM BERNARDINO
3332 GOMEZ, HELACIO EGOT
3333 GOMEZ, MICHAEL JAMES CAROZA
3334 GOMEZ, NATHANIEL DE LA CUESTA
3335 GOMEZ, REY ANTHONY CABALLES
3336 GOMEZ, RODELIO JR DAYSON
3337 GOMEZ, VANESSA AVENIDO
3338 GONAYON, ABIGAIL WANAWAN
3339 GONAYON, JANE RIZZA CAWAS
3340 GONDRANIOS, JOHN MARK CRUZ
3341 GONGOB, KENNEATH JAN CABILLAS
3342 GONGRAN, ROSE ANGNGAO
3343 GONO, JAYSON MONTIMAN
3344 GONTIÑAS, RONNIE DERECHO
3345 GONZA, SONNY BAROMEDA
3346 GONZAGA, ALLAN CAPAROS
3347 GONZAGA, ELAINE MARGARET GRECIA
3348 GONZAGA, JOART DAG-UMAN
3349 GONZALES, CHARLINE MARZON
3350 GONZALES, DIO LUIS BAOANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 69 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
3351 GONZALES, DUFF SYMOND SALANGUIT
3352 GONZALES, DWIGHT HIJO ABAD
3353 GONZALES, GILBERT FRANCISCO
3354 GONZALES, HERMAN DEUNA
3355 GONZALES, JAYWARD GONZALES
3356 GONZALES, JENNIVEL MEDRANO
3357 GONZALES, JOSEPH ALUPANI
3358 GONZALES, KENNETH LISTANGCO
3359 GONZALES, LEX ALFRED REÑON
3360 GONZALES, MA ISABEL TIMADO
3361 GONZALES, MA LYDIA FRANCISCO
3362 GONZALES, MARINEL LEYESA
3363 GONZALES, MARY JOY ANN CASAYSAY
3364 GONZALES, REYNALDO ESTURIS
3365 GONZALES, ROBIN DONATO
3366 GOPO, GAUDENCIO JR DUARTE
3367 GOREMBALEM, SHARA GUINANAO
3368 GORGONIO, JUSTINE
3369 GORNES, MARK JOSEPH PAGENTE
3370 GORRE, CARLONE MATA
3371 GORRE, JOHNLE FABEL
3372 GORRO, GERLYN BALABA
3373 GOSIMAT, BRIGETTE NAGYASAN
3374 GOTONG, MARK BONIE SIMON
3375 GOYHA, ADIMAR ROLLO
3376 GOYO, NADJZA
3377 GOZAR, JENNY DE MESA
3378 GRACIA, MARK RONQUILLO
3379 GRAMATICA, ADRIAN CUEVAS
3380 GRANDE, ROJEN PARIS
3381 GRAVADOR, MONICA MAE MENDAROS
3382 GREENLOW, KENJIE MORALES
3383 GREGORIO, NATALIE SAMONTE
3384 GREGORIO, NORGIL RELOX
3385 GRIETA, ROD EMIL MESANA
3386 GROSPE, EDMAR LETUSQUEN
3387 GRULLO, KEVIN MAQUILING
3388 GUADALQUIVER, ARVY CAJEGAS
3389 GUADALQUIVER, WENIE CHARCOS
3390 GUADALQUIVER, WILSON URIARTE
3391 GUAMOS, WILSON BUENAOBRA
3392 GUANTERO, KIMBERLY CALOMPONG
3393 GUARDIAN, JAYKERR MARTINEZ
3394 GUARDIANO, HERSHEY LEE ANGELES
3395 GUARTE, RONIELYN DESIREE GRACE LAMBAYONG
3396 GUBA, REYNALD ZARATE
3397 GUDDA, CRIZMAR CALIXTO
3398 GUDIN, DARIN COLES
3399 GUDINEZ, MARDE TAGOSE
3400 GUDMALIN, JERLIE PEARL SAQUIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 70 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
3401 GUELAS, TRISTAN JAMES GURAY
3402 GUEVARA, ROMUALDO REI SOTTA
3403 GUEVARRA, ABIGAIL
3404 GUEVARRA, JASPER DAYRIT
3405 GUEVARRA, JONATHAN ALVAREZ
3406 GUEVARRA, REZZA TAMBAN
3407 GUIAMAD, KAMARUDIN BAGUIL
3408 GUIAMLOD, THEBS KAMIAN
3409 GUIBONE, JELMA MILAY
3410 GUIGUE, CEL MARIE ORCULLO
3411 GUILING, CHOSZIL ONDE
3412 GUILLERMO, DANICA ARAÑEZ
3413 GUILLERMO, ERMERSON CABE
3414 GUILLERMO, JEANNE DOLOROSO
3415 GUILLERMO, NATHANIEL PASCUA
3416 GUILLERMO, RAYMOND DULAY
3417 GUIMBA, JALANIE BALAYO
3418 GUIMBAN, AIRENE ALOVERA
3419 GUIMTE, WENDEL JAY LIMIKID
3420 GUIQUING, ARNOLD JR TABA
3421 GUIRON, GELLIE ORADA
3422 GUIRUELA, HARVEY ORCINE
3423 GUITARTE, RUEL GUMELA
3424 GUITORIA, SWEETIMAE GRACE MONTES
3425 GUIWA, EDSEL BOGNOT
3426 GUIYADAN, JAKE BAGGIT
3427 GUIÑARES, DAVE SINGSON
3428 GULA, ANGEL BERT MADENANCIL
3429 GULA, IVY CAMPION
3430 GULA, JIM LESTER JOSE
3431 GULAM, WILMAR HUNDANI
3432 GULANE, RONNIE JR DIZON
3433 GULLE, JOEY OTERO
3434 GULLE, MARGIE BAJADE
3435 GULLON, HEXON DISTOR
3436 GULTIANO, MARGIE AWA-AO
3437 GUMABAO, RANDOLF GAMMAD
3438 GUMAHIN, REMAR JOHN MAGTUBA
3439 GUMAMA, SALAHODEN TANGCUAL
3440 GUMANAD, DANILO ALOSA
3441 GUMANSEL, MARJIN PEREZ
3442 GUMAPANG, REDIN ESCOBIDO
3443 GUMIRAN, MAY ANN JOSE
3444 GUMPAD, NAZARENO BISOY
3445 GUMPENG, EUGENE BANDAS
3446 GUMUNAN, NORHAMIN MACALIPAT
3447 GUNGANGAC, GABRIEL JR GAD-OWAN
3448 GURA, CARMELYN BANTAY
3449 GURO, ARAFAT H PATAH
3450 GURREA, CARLO MALAPIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION - All Regions
Held on JUNE 10, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 71 of 148
Released on JUNE 29, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
3451 GUSILATAR, GERALD BIHASA
3452 GUSLAB, KEVIN AMANGO
3453 GUTIERREZ, AL QUINOL
3454 GUTIERREZ, AMANTE JR TAMONDONG
3455 GUTIERREZ, ANGELA TENORIO
3456 GUTIERREZ, ARMEL DELA CRUZ
3457 GUTIERREZ, AXEL BALTAZAR
3458 GUTIERREZ, CARLJOHN GUTIERREZ
3459 GUTIERREZ, JAYSON VALDEZ
3460 GUTIERREZ, JOAN CRISTOBAL
3461 GUTIERREZ, KARELL MUTUC
3462 GUTIERREZ, MART JONE ANONUEVO
3463 GUTIERREZ, MARTIN JAMES NEPOMUCENO
3464 GUTIERREZ, XYLA GENEA TIPUDAN
3465 GUTING, KAROLE PASCUAL
3466 GUZMAN, CARL MARTIN CABUANG
3467 GUZMAN, CHARLITO MENDOZA
3468 GUZMAN, CRIZEL SAMSON
3469 GUZMAN, JANET CARBONILLA
3470 GUZMAN, KERWIN JAKE MATIAS
3471 GUZON, SHAWEH ANABA

REGISTRATION OF PASSERS AND OATHTAKING

PRC said that registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Visit the official website of PRC (www.prc.gov.ph) and follow instructions for initial registration.

Those who will register are required to bring the following:
  • duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
  • current Community Tax Certificate (cedula)
  • 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag)
  • 2 sets of documentary stamps
  • 1 short brown envelope with name and profession

The successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

VERIFICATION OF RATINGS

Criminologist board exam's verification of ratings (passers, non-passers and removal) can be done online.

Visit PRC's "Verification of Rating" service and enter the required information to verify your identity. Note that this will be available in few working days after the release of results.

— The Summit Express


Don't miss our regular updates and awesome stories. Like us on Facebook, follow us on Twitter, subscribe via E-mail or check out our Instagram feed.

ADVERTISEMENT