WAITING LIST: PUPCET Results AY 2018-2019


ADVERTISEMENT


MANILA, Philippines - The Polytechnic University of the Philippines on Friday morning, March 16, announced the full results of college entrance examination for the next semester, PUPCET, conducted in PUP Sta. Mesa, Manila for Academic Year 2018-2019.

WAITING LIST: PUPCET Results AY 2018-2019

A total of 1,533 of the total takers belong to the waiting list of the university.

PUPCET was given on October 14, 2017, December 9, 2017 and February 24, 2018.

RELATED RESULTS

SEE ALSO: LIST OF PASSERS: UPCAT Results 2018

Here's the waiting list for PUP Sta. Mesa AY 2018-2019

ABACA, ERIKA VANESSA ESTANISLAO (WAITING LIST)
ABAD, JECEIL MAE DUROPAN (WAITING LIST)
ABAD, JESHAIAH HALLEL DELA PEÑA (WAITING LIST)
ABAD, MICHAEL LOUISE ERSANDO (WAITING LIST)
ABADIANO, NICOLE ARABELLA BERNAL (WAITING LIST)
ABADIER, LANCE ENTERESO (WAITING LIST)
ABARENTOS, GERTRUDE AYUDA (WAITING LIST)
ABDON, NICOLE BATULA (WAITING LIST)
ABDUL, FAISAH ANDRA (WAITING LIST)
ABEDES, GAD ADAMS FERRER (WAITING LIST)
ABELITA, EUBILLAH PEARL ATIM (WAITING LIST)
ABELLA, PRICIA SAIRA DIMAYACYAC (WAITING LIST)
ABERIN, JOICEL MARIE LADORES (WAITING LIST)
ABORDO, JOY QUEJADO (WAITING LIST)
ABULAD, KENT MAYNARD NUEL (WAITING LIST)
ACAB, ERIKA JUNE OSIDO (WAITING LIST)
ACACIO, NEIL JOHN (WAITING LIST)
ACAMPADO, JESICA BONGAR (WAITING LIST)
ACEDILLO, NIKHA JANE DELALAMON (WAITING LIST)
ACHICO, ABBYGAIL BALBASTRO (WAITING LIST)
ACULANA, JOHN NATHAN CUSIPAG (WAITING LIST)
ACUÑA, JEAN DEXTER SOLIS (WAITING LIST)
ACUZAR, JOYCE CABALLE (WAITING LIST)
ADAMERO, JAMES ANDREW YRUMA (WAITING LIST)
ADAP, JEZREEL MAE ALCOSIN (WAITING LIST)
ADENA, PATRICIA IMPERIAL (WAITING LIST)
ADRA, MARGA ANGELA COLLANTES (WAITING LIST)
ADRIANO, CHRISTIAN PAOLO RAMOS (WAITING LIST)
ADVINCULA, MARIA MAE GODOY (WAITING LIST)
AGALOOS, KRISHIA MARIE LOPEZ (WAITING LIST)
AGAPAY, JOEDIFRELA MAE ESTOY (WAITING LIST)
AGATEP, JOHNRENE AGCAOILI (WAITING LIST)
AGLIPAY, ANGELA NAGUE (WAITING LIST)
AGUAS, JONEL JAMES ABENILLA (WAITING LIST)
AGUILAR, JAN GABRIEL MONES (WAITING LIST)
AGUILAR, MA. JANE CLEVERLY GONZALESS (WAITING LIST)
AGUILAR, NIKKO TESORERO (WAITING LIST)
AGUS, FRANCES GAIL ROSADIÑO (WAITING LIST)
AGUSTIN, JOHN LLOYD CORPUZ (WAITING LIST)
AHMED IBRAHIM, HAROLD YOUSEF LLENO MOHAMMED KAMEL (WAITING LIST)
ALABADO, ADRIAN DE LEON (WAITING LIST)
ALACON, LORD JUSTINE GALANG (WAITING LIST)
ALANES, JOSEPH KIAN BELEN (WAITING LIST)
ALAP, ANGEL LUIS MAISOG (WAITING LIST)
ALARCON, CLARISSE GACER (WAITING LIST)
ALAVA, JOHN ARNALD BERMUDO (WAITING LIST)
ALBO, CHRIS MILLORIE MANATO (WAITING LIST)
ALCANTARA, ASHLEY JOY VALLARTA (WAITING LIST)
ALCANTARA, RENZ JEROME CASTRO (WAITING LIST)
ALCE, RIZA MAE GAGNO (WAITING LIST)
ALDE, SHARA ANGELA NAVIDAD (WAITING LIST)
ALEJANDRIA, CHERYL ANN BALMEDINA (WAITING LIST)
ALFANZA, CHRISTINE SOGUILON (WAITING LIST)
ALIGUEM, ELLA MAE BISNAN (WAITING LIST)
ALMADEN, MILES PATRICK RAMA (WAITING LIST)
ALMODAL, ANGELES III CARDIÑO (WAITING LIST)
ALMOGUERA, JUSTINE GUTLAY (WAITING LIST)
ALMONTE, JAMIRA MABUNGA (WAITING LIST)
ALVAREZ, ALDRIN ANCHETA (WAITING LIST)
ALVAREZ, FIEL IVAN (WAITING LIST)
ALVAREZ, JAMIE ARGENTE (WAITING LIST)
ALVAREZ, JOHN PAUL MAQUILING (WAITING LIST)
ALVAREZ, JOSHUA RYAN IBAÑEZ (WAITING LIST)
ALVAREZ, MIRASOL PAURILLO (WAITING LIST)
ALVAREZ, VANESSA JOY (WAITING LIST)
ALVIOR, ALJHON MARK VERTUDAZO (WAITING LIST)
AMANCIO, MAUREEN RAE ESPEJO (WAITING LIST)
AMARILLAS, JANSEN (WAITING LIST)
AMBOY, MARIA ERICA LUZON (WAITING LIST)
AMBRAY, MARK JEREMY CASTRO (WAITING LIST)
AMISTOSO, JOHN IRISH DEL MAR (WAITING LIST)
AMON, KIRSTINE MARIE ENRIQUEZ (WAITING LIST)
AMOS, GABRIEL DAVE DUPITAS (WAITING LIST)
AMPARO, MICHAEL ANGELO PARO (WAITING LIST)
AMPO, JHONATHAN GALANO (WAITING LIST)
AÑANO, GWENDOLYN ANNE ALUDO (WAITING LIST)
AÑASCO, MELVIN (WAITING LIST)
ANAVE, LLAN MARK MATTUS (WAITING LIST)
ANDAO, ROBINA MAE GUAMOS (WAITING LIST)
ANDORA, NATHANIEL QUIACOS (WAITING LIST)
ANG, JAKE ELVIN TROY GERVACIO (WAITING LIST)
ANGELES, ALYSSA MAE ORTEGA (WAITING LIST)
ANGELES, JOSEPH BALBIRAN (WAITING LIST)
ANIEL, TARAH ANGELICA TOÑACAO (WAITING LIST)
AÑONUEVO, MARIA ISABEL CASIO (WAITING LIST)
ANSING, ARLYN MAE DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
ANTIPUESTO, JON MICHAEL BAUTISTA (WAITING LIST)
ANTONIO, CHRISTIAN JAYMIE (WAITING LIST)
ANTONIO, FIAN KARINA LABASUG (WAITING LIST)
ANTONIO, JAYMIE GONZAL (WAITING LIST)
ANTONIO, JUDY ANNA IGNACIO (WAITING LIST)
APIADO, KRYSTAL GAYLE MANLUTAC (WAITING LIST)
APIGO, JOANNA BORJA (WAITING LIST)
AQUINO, ANDRE SEBASTIAN LITUANIA (WAITING LIST)
AQUINO, DENNISE RICH ANN MARIE GERONIMO (WAITING LIST)
AQUINO, GEA ARABELLA (WAITING LIST)
AQUINO, GERMAINE MONIQUE (WAITING LIST)
AQUINO, KYLE KEVIN VALEROSO (WAITING LIST)
ARAMBULO, GUIA LOUISE GRAVIDEZ (WAITING LIST)
ARAOJO, ARNIEL ROLAND DIMALALUAN (WAITING LIST)
ARAZA, DANI ANN LEGARDE (WAITING LIST)
ARCANGEL, RACQUEL PAGDANGANAN (WAITING LIST)
ARCEGA, RUSSEL CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
ARCIBAL III, SALICIO REMANDABAN (WAITING LIST)
ARCILLA, CLED LYAN TAGNONG (WAITING LIST)
ARDIENTE, LOVELY OCAYA (WAITING LIST)
ARIAS, JOSEPHINE PARTOSA (WAITING LIST)
ARING, ERICA NUQUE (WAITING LIST)
ARNUELO, VIANCA KATRINA AGUILAR (WAITING LIST)
AROPO, FRITZ GERALD VALLEJOS (WAITING LIST)
ARPON JR., DANIEL LAYA (WAITING LIST)
ARRIESGADO, KRIS PERALTA (WAITING LIST)
ARROYO, NAEOMI VAUGHN MOJICA (WAITING LIST)
ARTOCILLA, CARLA GRACE PATNONGON (WAITING LIST)
ARUTA, JOHN RICHARD TOLENTINO (WAITING LIST)
ASBATAL, RAYMOND LESTER CANTILLO (WAITING LIST)
ASENDENTE, PRINCESS DIANNE FERNANDEZ (WAITING LIST)
ASIBAL, ANGELA BEQUIBEL (WAITING LIST)
ASICAN, ALYSSA JEAN JULIANO (WAITING LIST)
ASIGNADO, JELENAH MARISSE CATIIS (WAITING LIST)
ASINERO, REX GODWIN BALBIN (WAITING LIST)
ASOMBRADO, DENZL AMBOS (WAITING LIST)
ASTRANDE, JOEVILYN TAGARRO (WAITING LIST)
ASTRAQUILLO, KIMBERLY MONTILLANO (WAITING LIST)
ASUNCION, EZEKIEL HENVIE SIMON (WAITING LIST)
ATANACIO, MARGARITA ASESOR (WAITING LIST)
ATENION, RUSSELL PESICAL (WAITING LIST)
ATIENZA, AILLA TRISHA MAE MAPILISAN (WAITING LIST)
ATIENZA, ARVIN JOHN REYES (WAITING LIST)
ATIENZA, IVAN MICHAEL CASTILLO (WAITING LIST)
ATIENZA, JADE ALLIAH MAE MIRANDA (WAITING LIST)
ATIENZA, JOHN MATTHEW MACAPUGAY (WAITING LIST)
ATIZON, LOUIS GABRIEL ALEJANDRO (WAITING LIST)
AURE, JUSTIN CLARKE MIKHEAL DAYRIT (WAITING LIST)
AUSTRIA, RICCI ANNE CUARESMA (WAITING LIST)
AUTOR, ADLIN MARIE PAROCHA (WAITING LIST)
AUTOS, JERICO KHALEL DUMANDAN (WAITING LIST)
AVENDAÑO, ELIZABETH AMBA (WAITING LIST)
AVERION, ANDREA MASUNGCA (WAITING LIST)
AVEROS, JOHN PAUL MANECLANG (WAITING LIST)
AVILA, MA. ANGELICA TALAVERA (WAITING LIST)
AZARES, ALAIZA JEAN GONZALES (WAITING LIST)
AZUCENA, RONA MAE PEDRIA (WAITING LIST)
BABILA, RENZU GOGOLIN (WAITING LIST)
BACLAAN, ANGELO AQUINO (WAITING LIST)
BACOLOD, RICA JOY ARAULLO (WAITING LIST)
BACUETES, JOHN RODERIC JABONETE (WAITING LIST)
BAGANG, ADRIAN RAY BAYA (WAITING LIST)
BAGSIC, LIAN ESCUBIO (WAITING LIST)
BAJADO, LOUIE ALOQUIN (WAITING LIST)
BAJAO, CHRISTIAN FLORES (WAITING LIST)
BAJARO, JOHN-MICHAEL AZARRAGA (WAITING LIST)
BALACANTA, HEART JOY BILBAO (WAITING LIST)
BALANQUIT, MARK JOSHUA TURLA (WAITING LIST)
BALASA, REROSE ROBLES (WAITING LIST)
BALASABAS, JOSEPHJON CAPISTRANO (WAITING LIST)
BALASANOS, MARY MAE DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
BALASBAS, COLLEEN MAY BADIOLA (WAITING LIST)
BALBANERO, MARK GEREN CUISON (WAITING LIST)
BALDO, VINCE JOSEPH AWA-AO (WAITING LIST)
BALDONADO, GLAICA BENITEZ (WAITING LIST)
BALDONASA, RYAN ELDIE CANONCE (WAITING LIST)
BALDOZA, BENEDICT MILES BATO (WAITING LIST)
BALICTAR, GIESON JAN BATANES (WAITING LIST)
BALISTOY, JHADE AINHELLE REPALA (WAITING LIST)
BALIWAG, JOHN VINCENT DUNGCA (WAITING LIST)
BALLAD, CHARLENE HERRERA (WAITING LIST)
BALLON, EUGENIE ANN FORTAJADA (WAITING LIST)
BALONDO, CAMILLE ANNE KWOK (WAITING LIST)
BALSOMO, ALLEAH (WAITING LIST)
BALTAZAR, NIKITA FRANCHESKA MANGONON (WAITING LIST)
BALURAN, LARA ANDREA PEROLINO (WAITING LIST)
BALUTE, BRIAN TUGAY (WAITING LIST)
BAÑANO, RIYUJI ENCISA (WAITING LIST)
BANAYAT, ALOHA JULIET ESTRADA (WAITING LIST)
BANDIBAD, MICHELLE DULA (WAITING LIST)
BAÑEZ, VINCE CHRISTIAN SOLETA (WAITING LIST)
BANGGA, JOICE ANDRES (WAITING LIST)
BANGUD, FRANCHESKA ANNE ESMERALDA (WAITING LIST)
BANGUIRIGAN, IAN (WAITING LIST)
BANTOG, JUSTINE FAJARDO (WAITING LIST)
BANTOLINAO, CLAIRE JHASMENE (WAITING LIST)
BANTUG, PATRICIA ANNE ORENSE (WAITING LIST)
BAQUERO, STEPHANIE RHEY MALTO (WAITING LIST)
BARBACIAS, MARY CHRIS GOLPO (WAITING LIST)
BARCENA, MARK AARON MORADOS (WAITING LIST)
BARCETA, RENNEL ART FLORES (WAITING LIST)
BARIA, ANNE MARIE DUMAYAS (WAITING LIST)
BARILLO, SHERWEEN JOSHUA MATANDAC (WAITING LIST)
BARING, CAMILLE RAMIREZ (WAITING LIST)
BARON, MARY JOHNEL DELOS SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
BARONDA, CAROLINE DELANTAR (WAITING LIST)
BARRANTES, KRISTINE JERRICA ROMASANTA (WAITING LIST)
BARRIOS, ACE JOHN FETALCO (WAITING LIST)
BARRIOS, KEN ANDREI CUEBILLAS (WAITING LIST)
BARRO, ALEXA MARIE DELA ROSA (WAITING LIST)
BARROS, ANNE LOUISE TOMARONG (WAITING LIST)
BARTOLAY, CLARESSE ALFEREZ (WAITING LIST)
BARTOLOME, IRINE ANTENOR (WAITING LIST)
BARTOLOME, JESSMARVIN, JR. GANADIN (WAITING LIST)
BASCONCILLO, THERESA MARIE CORPUZ (WAITING LIST)
BASISTER, PETER JAY SABAL (WAITING LIST)
BASQUIÑAS, BLESSIE MADERA (WAITING LIST)
BASSIG, CLINT ADRIAN CASPILLO (WAITING LIST)
BATUHAN, JOHN PAUL SALVADOR (WAITING LIST)
BAULA, MARY GRACE FUENTES (WAITING LIST)
BAUSA, RHEGILIE QUIJANO (WAITING LIST)
BAUTISTA, EVERME JOY APUGAN (WAITING LIST)
BAUTISTA, MARC FREDERICK PARLERO (WAITING LIST)
BAUTISTA, NORSHELLE SORIANO (WAITING LIST)
BAYAWA, MARY JANE MALINAO (WAITING LIST)
BAYSIC, JOHN PAUL RAMOS (WAITING LIST)
BELEN, DANIELA JAY RAPUSAS (WAITING LIST)
BELENA, JOSSAMER DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
BELMONTE, MICHIEL PESITO (WAITING LIST)
BENDAL, JOSAN LEOJ REAL (WAITING LIST)
BENGCO, JAN MARC ALMENDRAS (WAITING LIST)
BENITO, ABBYGAIL CASTAÑEDA (WAITING LIST)
BENITO, JOHANNA MARI STA. ANA (WAITING LIST)
BENITO, KIM HARVEY REBANA (WAITING LIST)
BENOSA, JAY-VEE BRUSAS (WAITING LIST)
BERAN, ERINNE MARIEFAYE LEGASPI (WAITING LIST)
BERNAL, ALEZA MAE RIVERA (WAITING LIST)
BERNALDO, KIARA MARIE PASTRANA (WAITING LIST)
BERNARDO, JOHN AVERY (WAITING LIST)
BERNARDO, JOHN NESTY HERNALE (WAITING LIST)
BERON, FIONA SOPHIA DEÑOLA (WAITING LIST)
BESANDE, JUSTINE KATE RODRIGUEZ (WAITING LIST)
BETCO, LOVELY GRACE HABIJAN (WAITING LIST)
BIBAL, YHURIE DATOY (WAITING LIST)
BIHASA, BON JOVI TANGSON (WAITING LIST)
BILLONES, JERLYN GRACE TEÑOSO (WAITING LIST)
BINAUHAN, JAYVEE FAISAL MODIN (WAITING LIST)
BINGHAY, HYACINTH HAZEL RELLIN (WAITING LIST)
BISA, EROL MADAYAG (WAITING LIST)
BLAZA, JOHN DALE CONDE (WAITING LIST)
BOBIHIS, GIETHER BANAAG (WAITING LIST)
BOBIS, JENALE MANAOG (WAITING LIST)
BOISER, DANICA GILBOY (WAITING LIST)
BOLAÑOS, FREDERICK DIO (WAITING LIST)
BONDOC, CHABELITA TUQUERO (WAITING LIST)
BONDOC, MICHELLE ROSE VILLANUEVA (WAITING LIST)
BONGCATO, RHEA JANE QUIDRIC (WAITING LIST)
BONILLA, CHRYSEL ADRIENNE MANANSALA (WAITING LIST)
BONOAN, CARL JAZZTINE (WAITING LIST)
BORDEOS, JOHN MARVEN PEÑAS (WAITING LIST)
BORINGOT, FYZELLE DAGOC (WAITING LIST)
BORLONGAN, JOCELLE MARIE (WAITING LIST)
BORRES, JAYSON GARCIA (WAITING LIST)
BOSITA, MARTIN JUDE ANTHONY POSADAS (WAITING LIST)
BOSQUE, CHRISTIAN VALLENTE (WAITING LIST)
BOSQUE, JOHN LOUIE MEDECIELO (WAITING LIST)
BRAVO, ANDREA NICOLE LEYESA (WAITING LIST)
BRICIA, JAMES BRYAN CAPINIG (WAITING LIST)
BRONCANO, LANCE BAMBOO FRANCISCO ZAMORA (WAITING LIST)
BRONIOLA, RENZ RYAN NOYNAY (WAITING LIST)
BUCAO, SOPHIA MISSION (WAITING LIST)
BUENABAJO, NAKIA JR. DE CHAVEZ (WAITING LIST)
BUENAFLOR, JULIUS CEASAR MONTAGUE (WAITING LIST)
BUENAFLOR, LEAH AMARO (WAITING LIST)
BUENAVENTURA, ARIES INABIT (WAITING LIST)
BUENAVENTURA, ELVENTH QUIAN (WAITING LIST)
BUENAVENTURA, MARK LESTER GERNA (WAITING LIST)
BUENO, ERNA LEBAJO (WAITING LIST)
BUETA, JOHNRO MULLOT (WAITING LIST)
BUEZA, ANGELA MARIE MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)
BUGAYONG, CHARMINE PALMA (WAITING LIST)
BUIZON, JANN LEIRA PANAGA (WAITING LIST)
BULABOS, MA. KARYL BARNUEVO (WAITING LIST)
BULAN, ANGELO KING (WAITING LIST)
BULLAG, ERIKA MAE SISTINA (WAITING LIST)
BULLECER, STEFFI DOCTOR (WAITING LIST)
BULOS, ERICKA ESGUERRA (WAITING LIST)
BUNAG, ARIES NAVARRO (WAITING LIST)
BUNALADE, JEM KAREN BERNARDO (WAITING LIST)
BUNAO, NICOLE ANN PATROPIS (WAITING LIST)
BUNDALIAN, EMIL JOHN ARIATE (WAITING LIST)
BUNQUIN, KYLA MARIZ CASTILLO (WAITING LIST)
BUQUEL, HAZEL ADDURU (WAITING LIST)
BUSA, ALFONSO JR. BALBABOCO (WAITING LIST)
BUSBOS, NELROSE BATONG (WAITING LIST)
BUZON, ANGELICA ANTONINO (WAITING LIST)
CABACUNGAN, ANGELIC KAYTE LA PEÑA (WAITING LIST)
CABALLEGAN, MAIKA EREKA DAIZ (WAITING LIST)
CABALO, REBECCA GAIL FORTUNO (WAITING LIST)
CABANG, DAVID JOSHUA TABILA (WAITING LIST)
CABANG, PAULO PAUSAL (WAITING LIST)
CABANSAG, REBECCA VELORIA (WAITING LIST)
CABAUATAN, ANALYN BARREO (WAITING LIST)
CABELLO, OLIVIA MAE PATULOT (WAITING LIST)
CABIGTING, NOEL AUGUSTINE BRIONES (WAITING LIST)
CABRAL, RANDY QUIBUYEN (WAITING LIST)
CABRAL, VAN IRVIN ASUNCION (WAITING LIST)
CABRAS, MINETTE BOLANTE (WAITING LIST)
CABREJAS, KIMBERLY BELOY (WAITING LIST)
CABUEÑAS, SHAYLA JOYCE MUSNI (WAITING LIST)
CABUTAJE, KATHERINE CABANIT (WAITING LIST)
CACHERO, MA. LEA VEÑO (WAITING LIST)
CACHIN, DONELAINE ORTEGA (WAITING LIST)
CACHOLA, JEAN LESTER MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)
CADORNA, CLAIRE JOY ENDINO (WAITING LIST)
CAGAS, CRYSTAL BELLE (WAITING LIST)
CAGAS, KENT GALINDO (WAITING LIST)
CAGUIMBAL, NORMAN ZINGAPAN (WAITING LIST)
CAINGCOY, MARY JOY BAYBAYON (WAITING LIST)
CAIRO, MARIA MICAELA MACATIAG (WAITING LIST)
CALACHAN, BEA NADINE NARONA (WAITING LIST)
CALADO, ANGELICA JOY NERONA (WAITING LIST)
CALAGUI, CHERRY MAE CALAGUI OYANGORIN (WAITING LIST)
CALALANG, MARIA LORREN CHUA (WAITING LIST)
CALDERON, KRIZZIA KYLE ACOL (WAITING LIST)
CALIMUTAN, JOSHUA QUILONDRINO (WAITING LIST)
CALISURA, JESSA JOY DELGADO (WAITING LIST)
CALLELERO, RECCA JARALES (WAITING LIST)
CALMA, ANDREA SAMSON (WAITING LIST)
CALUAG, DANIELLE PAULA MACARANAS (WAITING LIST)
CALUMPANG, HERSHEYS VARGAS (WAITING LIST)
CALUSOR, PATRICIA LEONARDO (WAITING LIST)
CAÑAVERAL, ROMELA ALPAPARA (WAITING LIST)
CANCER, ANGELIQUE BIANCA RODRIGUEZ (WAITING LIST)
CANDANO, NEIL ANGELO PATRON (WAITING LIST)
CAÑETE, JOHN RAMIL TABIG (WAITING LIST)
CANIEL, MA. LERIE ANNE ABINION (WAITING LIST)
CANLAS, NOEL JOSEPH PAGSIBIGAN (WAITING LIST)
CANLAS, SAMUEL SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
CANTERO, LOUIE ROEL LABONITE (WAITING LIST)
CAPANAY, ALLYSA MARIE PEREZ (WAITING LIST)
CAPANGPANGAN, APRIL ANNE RIOS (WAITING LIST)
CAPANGPANGAN, JAYMARK LACHICA (WAITING LIST)
CAPATI, GIANNI MANUEL (WAITING LIST)
CAPONES, JANINE ALARCON (WAITING LIST)
CARAAN, KRISTOPHER GUINTO (WAITING LIST)
CARANTO, DIVINE PEARL TOLEDO (WAITING LIST)
CARBELLIDO, ZYRA FAITH AMPELOQUIO (WAITING LIST)
CARBON, KAILA GWEN MERCADO (WAITING LIST)
CARGADO, IAN JEORIE ESTILO (WAITING LIST)
CARILLO, CHRISTIAN ASTILLERO (WAITING LIST)
CARIN, KIRK SEBASTIAN CASE (WAITING LIST)
CARLOS, BRYAN RAMITERRE (WAITING LIST)
CARLOS, ROUJANE TABLAC (WAITING LIST)
CARNALNA, CHRISTIAN ESTOMAGUIO (WAITING LIST)
CARRASCO, SAMANTHA CANALE (WAITING LIST)
CARREON, NICK JASON LAGMAN (WAITING LIST)
CASAPANGRA, MILLENIA BUENAVENTURA (WAITING LIST)
CASAUL, JOSHUA ERL FERRER (WAITING LIST)
CASILAN, CHRISTINE GRACE CABRADILLA (WAITING LIST)
CASINO, JULES ANNE DAVID (WAITING LIST)
CASIO, JULIENNE LAXAMANA (WAITING LIST)
CASIO, KELSEY REESE SALES (WAITING LIST)
CASTAÑEDA, QUENNIE DE GUZMAN (WAITING LIST)
CASTEJON, ASHLEY LAURENCE MONTESA (WAITING LIST)
CASTELO, RYAN PONGCO (WAITING LIST)
CASTILLO, ABIGAEL MALOTO (WAITING LIST)
CASTILLO, JOYCE NICOLE REYTIRAN (WAITING LIST)
CASTRO, ELAINE KATE ALUAG (WAITING LIST)
CASTRO, MARK LESTER DULAY (WAITING LIST)
CASTRO, PATRICK MARK ANDREI MARASIGAN (WAITING LIST)
CATALOGO, MAJORIC DOWANO (WAITING LIST)
CATANDIJAN, MERYL DIMAPILIS (WAITING LIST)
CATIBAG JR., RONALD PINO (WAITING LIST)
CATIVO, RALPH LAWRENCE PORLAS (WAITING LIST)
CATONG, KENT JOHN EJANDRA (WAITING LIST)
CELESTE, PRINCESS LARA PETROLA (WAITING LIST)
CELESTINO, ARIEL MIKKO DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
CELINO, RALPH STEPHEN TAGAYONA (WAITING LIST)
CERVANTES, BERNARDINE BALMEDINA (WAITING LIST)
CHAVEZ, ENRICO DE JESUS (WAITING LIST)
CHAVEZ, JOY MIYUKI ALBERTO (WAITING LIST)
CHAVEZ, MARK CARSTEN REMETILLA (WAITING LIST)
CHAVEZ, MONICA FRANCES TONIDO (WAITING LIST)
CHAVEZ, TIMOTHY WILLIAM DEL ROSARIO (WAITING LIST)
CHEN, DARYL MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)
CHICANO, SPENCER KIM DANGANAN (WAITING LIST)
CHUA, JOANA MARIE GAJELOMO (WAITING LIST)
CHUA, JOSHUA DAVID DY (WAITING LIST)
CIMANES, JOSHUA DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
CIRIACO, NOELLA FRANCHESKA MAE FRANCIA (WAITING LIST)
CLAMONTE, JEAN BRENDA LEGASPI (WAITING LIST)
CLAMOR, SHAIRA MARIE MAJESTAD (WAITING LIST)
CLARISA, CRISAMOR ROSE PAREJA (WAITING LIST)
CLARO, DAVE FRANCIS MADES (WAITING LIST)
CLAROS, NICOLE ANNE GARCIA (WAITING LIST)
CLAUDIO, RACHEL ANNE JOVELLANO (WAITING LIST)
CO, CHRISTIAN LLOYD OCAMPO (WAITING LIST)
COBARRUBIAS, MARIE CRISTIEL ORTIZ (WAITING LIST)
COBARRUBIAS, MIKAELA DENISE LEYBLE (WAITING LIST)
COCHICO, LESTER CYMON GUTIERREZ (WAITING LIST)
COLIAT, ROSEMARIE DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
COLLADO, JOHN MICHAEL GUIMOC (WAITING LIST)
COLLANTES, CHARLES JOHN OPAMIL (WAITING LIST)
COLLANTES, FERNAND JHUN CAMBAYA (WAITING LIST)
COLOSAGA, HANNAH MONICA JOY DEGORIO (WAITING LIST)
COMBINIDO, MARIA FAITH GLORIAMIE DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
CONCEPCION, DENNISE MARINELLE DELA RAMA (WAITING LIST)
CONCEPCION, KAREN RICERRA (WAITING LIST)
CONSTANTINO, CARL JUSTIN ALMIRAÑEZ (WAITING LIST)
CONSTANTINO, GLENN PAULA PALOMARES (WAITING LIST)
CONSTANTINO, PATRICIA MACALALAD (WAITING LIST)
CORDENILLO, JOHN CARLO CHIONG (WAITING LIST)
CORDON, SHANE VILLANUEVA (WAITING LIST)
CORDOTO, JELLY ELIG (WAITING LIST)
CORNEJO, SHERILYN ALFECHE (WAITING LIST)
CORONEL, MAE BELAMIDE (WAITING LIST)
CORPUS, MARY JULIA BELTRAN (WAITING LIST)
CORPUZ, JOSH TYLER BALACANO (WAITING LIST)
CORPUZ, KATHRYN JOY (WAITING LIST)
CORTEZ, CAMILLE CONSTANTINO (WAITING LIST)
CORTEZ, JENNY GRACE SAGISI (WAITING LIST)
CORTEZ, MA. BEATRIX PINANDO (WAITING LIST)
COSTELO, TRICIA FAYE CORTEZ (WAITING LIST)
COSTO, REGENE ORIBE (WAITING LIST)
COYOCA, HANNAH GAYLE GREGORIO (WAITING LIST)
COYOCA, JOANNA BAROTO (WAITING LIST)
COYOCA, KEIZL ANNE VISTA (WAITING LIST)
CREDO, PIA ANGELA LUSARA (WAITING LIST)
CRESPO, SEAN DUANE TAN (WAITING LIST)
CRISTOBAL, JEDIDIAH SAMUEL AGIO (WAITING LIST)
CRUZ, GIDEON PACALDO (WAITING LIST)
CRUZ, JHAQUILLE PRINZE JIMENEZ (WAITING LIST)
CRUZ, JHONA BORIGA (WAITING LIST)
CRUZ, LORWILLYN JOY IGNACIO (WAITING LIST)
CRUZ, MICA ANGELICA SORIANO (WAITING LIST)
CRUZ, SHAINE CYRELLE CAMANTIGUE (WAITING LIST)
CRUZ, TYRONE YANZA (WAITING LIST)
CUBE, ISAIAH NEIL JAYME (WAITING LIST)
CUENCA, CHRISTIAN RYAN LIZARDO (WAITING LIST)
CULILAP, MANJELETTE SADIWA (WAITING LIST)
CUMPIO, KIMBERLY ANN SONEJA (WAITING LIST)
CUSTODIO, ROWENA LLOVIT (WAITING LIST)
CUTARAN, KENNON NOVELO (WAITING LIST)
CUYUGAN, JOB CHRISTIAN TURLA (WAITING LIST)
DABLIO, CHRISTOPHER GALACIO (WAITING LIST)
DABON, RON LORENZ LAGUMAY (WAITING LIST)
DACANAY, ERICSON CABANGUNAY (WAITING LIST)
DACUBA, KARYLLE JANE OLIVEROS (WAITING LIST)
DACUMA, DON REGIO (WAITING LIST)
DACUMOS, MARK LUIGI MALAPIT (WAITING LIST)
DADEA, HENNA JANNEL GONZALES (WAITING LIST)
DAHILIG, RYCE DUSTIN DESPUIG (WAITING LIST)
DALUSONG, DIVINE CHRISTINE ICARO (WAITING LIST)
DAMASO, IVAN LUIS BULAYO (WAITING LIST)
DAPROZA, SOUTANNE JAVIER (WAITING LIST)
DASIG, PAMELA AMOR ALCUETAS (WAITING LIST)
DATOON, MAE ANN LOS BANOS (WAITING LIST)
DATUIN, ROSELYN VELASCO (WAITING LIST)
DATUL, MICHAEL JAMES BAYLOSIS (WAITING LIST)
DAVID, DANICA ELLA PELAYO (WAITING LIST)
DAVID, PATRICIA MAE VICENCIO (WAITING LIST)
DAYRIT, AMARA RENAE REALIN (WAITING LIST)
DAYRO, MARY JOYCE RICAMARA (WAITING LIST)
DE CASTRO, KIMBERLY LOISE REYES (WAITING LIST)
DE DIOS, JAYMEE DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
DE GUIA, APRIL MAY MAGBANUA (WAITING LIST)
DE GUZMAN, JACKIE LYN BLAS (WAITING LIST)
DE GUZMAN, MA. PEARL DEMETILLO (WAITING LIST)
DE GUZMAN, MARK VINCENT RIVERA (WAITING LIST)
DE GUZMAN, RAE ANGELIE YANZON (WAITING LIST)
DE JESUS, ERNAN JOHN CAPILI (WAITING LIST)
DE JESUS, LAINE GABRIELLE MORTEGA (WAITING LIST)
DE LARA, HANNA MAE TUBAL (WAITING LIST)
DE LEON, JOSE RAFAEL SAN AGUSTIN (WAITING LIST)
DE LEON, STEFANIE LONTOK (WAITING LIST)
DE MESA, RASHAINE DIZON (WAITING LIST)
DE NAVA, MHIGUEL ROVY GABRIEL (WAITING LIST)
DE OCAMPO, GERI CABANTING (WAITING LIST)
DE SERRA, RYAN VINCENT GANABAN (WAITING LIST)
DE SILVA, KYLA LOUISSE IGNACIO (WAITING LIST)
DE TABLAN, ANNE LORRAINE MARCAIDA (WAITING LIST)
DE VENECIA, ANDREI CUTARAN (WAITING LIST)
DE VENECIA, CATHERINE TEJERO (WAITING LIST)
DE VERA, JOLYDAN JEROME MANGAHAS (WAITING LIST)
DEAROZ, MARIUS VERSOZA (WAITING LIST)
DECENA, JAY ORVIN CAÑADA (WAITING LIST)
DEDIL, DORICA ROSS YANTO (WAITING LIST)
DEL ROSARIO, CRYSHELLE OPRIASA (WAITING LIST)
DEL ROSARIO, DONICO PAJARA (WAITING LIST)
DEL ROSARIO, MATTHEW CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
DEL ROSARIO, WYNONA GERALDA SIMBAJON (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, APRIL LHAN (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, ARGENTINA HATAP (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, CYRIL ANDAYA (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, GEORGE ANN GALE CORONADO (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, JEREMY CORDERO (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, KIM KAYZIEL BERNAL (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, LESTER JOHN MANUZON (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, LUCKY PRINCESS CARUMAY (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, LYNDON POL TILANO (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, MARY JANE RAMOS (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, ROSEMARIE FRANCISCO (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, YDA MARIEL RAZO (WAITING LIST)
DELA ISLA, HERSEY MAE BALAHADIA (WAITING LIST)
DELA PEÑA, ALAINA BROSAS (WAITING LIST)
DELA RAMA, DOMINIC LOUIS MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)
DELA ROSA, FLORRAINE KAZELLE DELOS SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
DELA ROSA, GEORGETTE XYRELLE GUEVARRA (WAITING LIST)
DELADIA, DANICA CLAIRE MANABAT (WAITING LIST)
DELAMIDE, ROMELLY BENGAN (WAITING LIST)
DELICA, MARY LESLIE BOBILES (WAITING LIST)
DELOS REYES, JOHN MARK ROMERO (WAITING LIST)
DELOVERGES, CHERRY LOUIE NAVO (WAITING LIST)
DELOVERGES, MICHELLE PAUNIL (WAITING LIST)
DERAY, JALIKA RAPHAELLA REYES (WAITING LIST)
DIAZ, ALLAN PAUL AQUINO (WAITING LIST)
DIAZ, CARLA MAE DULATAS (WAITING LIST)
DIEZMO, JOHN QUINCY LUYAGA (WAITING LIST)
DILAN, MICHELLE GAPASIN (WAITING LIST)
DIMACALI, JOSEPH (WAITING LIST)
DIMAILIG, CHABELITA MORATA (WAITING LIST)
DINEROS, ROSE JOY AGUILANDO (WAITING LIST)
DIOKNO, KHRISTINE ALLEN PALOMENO (WAITING LIST)
DIOLA, JALEN ROSE SUSANO (WAITING LIST)
DIONISIO, ANGELIKA DIZON (WAITING LIST)
DIONISIO, DENIEL LOUIS RAMIREZ (WAITING LIST)
DISTOR, ARTHUR JOSE LLAGUNO (WAITING LIST)
DIVA, DANIELLE ERIKA LUCIO (WAITING LIST)
DIVINAGRACIA, SHARA BRIONES (WAITING LIST)
DIZON, AMIRA XENA FACTOR (WAITING LIST)
DIZON, ANGELO JAY BONAGUA (WAITING LIST)
DIZON, CHRISTINE TIMKANG (WAITING LIST)
DIZON, JAMES ANGELO CHUA (WAITING LIST)
DOLLETE, KAREN ORCULLO (WAITING LIST)
DOLOSA, ANTONETTE BAMBICO (WAITING LIST)
DOMINGO, ELOIDA MAE GARCIA (WAITING LIST)
DOMINGO, MENRIS SALVADOR (WAITING LIST)
DONAIRE, RAZZETH MONTEVIRGEN (WAITING LIST)
DONATO, MARILOU (WAITING LIST)
DONESA, KIRSTEN ZOE SISON (WAITING LIST)
DOTE, PATRIZIA MAE BILOG (WAITING LIST)
DUANO, NORMAN JR. ATIZADO (WAITING LIST)
DUCAY, JHON KHENT ALUDO (WAITING LIST)
DUNGO, MA.SHAMIYA AGBON (WAITING LIST)
DURAN, ANGELO (WAITING LIST)
DURAN, JOANNA MARIE CANTIL (WAITING LIST)
DURAN, SYLVIA MARIE DONACAO (WAITING LIST)
DURANGO, CHESKA CAMILLE EVARDO (WAITING LIST)
DURANTE, DONNABELLE MASBATE (WAITING LIST)
EBUENGA, NICHOLE ESGUERRA (WAITING LIST)
ECALDRE, JOAN RUEGA (WAITING LIST)
ECLEVIA, JANINA PASCUA (WAITING LIST)
ECUBE, MIA ALEXENE ABAT (WAITING LIST)
EGAR, JENNYCEL DONOSO (WAITING LIST)
EGUICO, JANICA MAE CABALLERO (WAITING LIST)
ELECCION, JEAN GREY ALQUIROS (WAITING LIST)
ELEFANTE, CARL JOSEPH SUNGA (WAITING LIST)
ELESIS, JOVELY BANDOJO (WAITING LIST)
ELUMBA, FHILOMAE ENERO (WAITING LIST)
ENDONELA, ARIANE ESPENIDA (WAITING LIST)
ENDOZO, EIRL JHON GUERRERO (WAITING LIST)
ENDUMA, JULICH BAGAOISAN (WAITING LIST)
ENGUERRA, RECCA MAE PASCOBILLO (WAITING LIST)
ENGUTAN, BRIAN ANISCAL (WAITING LIST)
ENRIQUE, GILBERT JOHN QUIMSON (WAITING LIST)
ENRIQUE, PAULINE NICOLE FORTUNO (WAITING LIST)
ENRIQUEZ, CARL VINCENT ABRENSOSA (WAITING LIST)
ENRIQUEZ, JAN CARL MICHAEL (WAITING LIST)
ENRIQUEZ, MA. CARMELA CAPALAD (WAITING LIST)
ERESE, JAMES PAUL ABOBO (WAITING LIST)
ERGINO, PATRICK TARROBAGO (WAITING LIST)
ERMINO, LARAH JANE ARGANOSA (WAITING LIST)
EROLES, JOSHUA HOWELL AREVALO (WAITING LIST)
ESCANILLA, CARL MATTHEW VALERIO (WAITING LIST)
ESCANILLA, FRANCESCA LOUISE BOCO (WAITING LIST)
ESCANLAR, ANNE MARGARETH (WAITING LIST)
ESCAÑO, CLARK DANILLE LEAÑO (WAITING LIST)
ESCARCHA, KIMBERLY MAE GALLEGO (WAITING LIST)
ESGUERRA, MARIO III PAGKALINAWAN (WAITING LIST)
ESMABE, MARIA AURIMAY SAMAR (WAITING LIST)
ESMAS, MARIANE KATE DIMALANTA (WAITING LIST)
ESMEÑA, CHRISTOPHER MAGNO (WAITING LIST)
ESPARRAGO, RIZALENE MINO (WAITING LIST)
ESPECI, VINCENT PAYUMO (WAITING LIST)
ESPEDILLON, JONATHAN DAVID OBLEFIAS (WAITING LIST)
ESPINOSA, EDELYN MAE SABORDO (WAITING LIST)
ESPINOSA, SEAN LEMMOR YUSON (WAITING LIST)
ESTEBAN, MARY JANE DOMINGO (WAITING LIST)
ESTEBAR, ALYSSA DE JESUS (WAITING LIST)
ESTIALBO, JOMAR YAP (WAITING LIST)
ESTORES, ANGELOU GRACE CASTIGADOR (WAITING LIST)
ESTORIA, CAISY BARBOSA (WAITING LIST)
ESTRADA, CATRINE JANE DOLOR (WAITING LIST)
ESTRELLADO, TIMOTHY JOHN TUAZON (WAITING LIST)
ETOC, ANGELA MARABE (WAITING LIST)
ETORNE, JOHN ALLYSON BABAEL (WAITING LIST)
EUGENIO, GABRIEL BRICENIO (WAITING LIST)
EVANGELISTA, FROILAN GUTIERREZ (WAITING LIST)
EVANGELISTA, JUSTIN BRADFORD DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
EVANGELISTA, MA. GIANNA BEATRIZ DIANO (WAITING LIST)
EVANGELISTA, PAUL JOHNLEY ALBELAR (WAITING LIST)
EVANGELISTA, ROSE MAGPANTAY (WAITING LIST)
EVORA, REANNE ARROYO (WAITING LIST)
FABROLIÑA, LENIE ROSE FERRANCO (WAITING LIST)
FADRILAN, CRISTINA MARIE MORALES (WAITING LIST)
FAJARDO, BIANCA EUNICE VILLANUEVA (WAITING LIST)
FALLER, JOHN HOWELL MACARAAN (WAITING LIST)
FARIÑAS, ALLEAH CHRISTINE CHEBAT (WAITING LIST)
FAUSTO, JOHN ALEXIS SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
FAZ, JUNIOR, ALEX FONTELERA (WAITING LIST)
FEDERIZO, JUDE GIL (WAITING LIST)
FEIR, JOANNA BARAGA (WAITING LIST)
FELIPE, MYRIA FLOR MASANQUE (WAITING LIST)
FELIX, PATRICIA MORALES (WAITING LIST)
FERIA, RAPHAEL MARCUS SUOBIRON (WAITING LIST)
FERMIN, TRISHA ACEVEDA (WAITING LIST)
FERNANDEZ, GADIELL VENSZO DELA PAZ (WAITING LIST)
FERNANDEZ, JOHN JOSHUA SINTOS (WAITING LIST)
FERNANDEZ, RHEA ALMOETE (WAITING LIST)
FERNANDO, JOMEL MADRIGAL (WAITING LIST)
FERNANDO, KATHRINA PAULA PASTORES (WAITING LIST)
FERNANDO, ROWINE JUDEA (WAITING LIST)
FERRANCO, ALEA CORINE ATILLANO (WAITING LIST)
FERRER, KEN ISABEL LOPEZ (WAITING LIST)
FERRER, KRAUSE NIÑO BAYATE (WAITING LIST)
FINEZ, ERRAIZA BENEDICT DAGANATO (WAITING LIST)
FLORES, CATHERINE MARIAE BARRA (WAITING LIST)
FLORES, JOHN MICHAEL BUGAYONG (WAITING LIST)
FOLLERO, LUIS MARI NOORA (WAITING LIST)
FONTANILLA, JOHN DAVE ASEDILLO (WAITING LIST)
FORTIN, DAPHNIE LOUISE TIZON (WAITING LIST)
FORTIN, KRISTINE JOY LADIA (WAITING LIST)
FORTUNATO, LORENCE FRANCISCO (WAITING LIST)
FORTUNO, SHANE (WAITING LIST)
FRANCISCO, APRIL (WAITING LIST)
FRANCISCO, JOHN RENZ SUCAYAN (WAITING LIST)
FRANCISCO, MARIA SOPHIA EMBA (WAITING LIST)
FRANCISCO, PHAULO LAGARTO (WAITING LIST)
FRANCISCO, ROSE ANNE TRINIDAD (WAITING LIST)
FRANCO, JULIUS MIGUEL AÑANO (WAITING LIST)
FRANDO, REYMAR ABITAN (WAITING LIST)
FRESNIDO, JERI ANNE OYALES (WAITING LIST)
FRIAS, KRISLEEN CUNANANF (WAITING LIST)
FUEGO, BYRAN NUDALO (WAITING LIST)
FULGAR, LESTER PALMA (WAITING LIST)
FULGENCIO, JIM CARLO LLABRES (WAITING LIST)
FULLERO, LOUISE VEANCA BIGAYAN (WAITING LIST)
FULONG, CARL JOSEPH VILLANUEVA (WAITING LIST)
GABATO, JOHN PATRICK (WAITING LIST)
GABAYAN, CRIZELYN NICOLE ESTRADA (WAITING LIST)
GABION, MARIANE GENOTIVA (WAITING LIST)
GABRIEL, ALVIN ALIWALAS (WAITING LIST)
GABRILLO, DUSTINE BERNARD VILLAMOR (WAITING LIST)
GABUAT, SHYNN MYRYLL KHRYSTYLL SUNICO (WAITING LIST)
GAGAM, JAMAICA MAE BORROMEO (WAITING LIST)
GAILO, REXCY CAPARAS (WAITING LIST)
GAJANO, HONEY GRACE EMILIA (WAITING LIST)
GAJO, KENNETH JAMES HERRERA (WAITING LIST)
GALANO, MARIBELLE REDONDO (WAITING LIST)
GALIAS, JEAN KARL BALONA (WAITING LIST)
GALLARDO, AYA MARIE DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
GALLARDO, BRYAN DANQUE (WAITING LIST)
GALLEGO, GWYNETH BILLION (WAITING LIST)
GALLO, CARYL DANE PARTOZA (WAITING LIST)
GALLO, IVAN SAMSON (WAITING LIST)
GALO, JESILYN BALASE (WAITING LIST)
GALON, JOREN SALDUA (WAITING LIST)
GALOS, MARIA THERESA CLARISSE BALABAT (WAITING LIST)
GALVEZ, AIESHA KELSY TAGULAO (WAITING LIST)
GALVEZ, JIREH MINETTE FORONDA (WAITING LIST)
GAMBOA, BIANCA RITUAL (WAITING LIST)
GAMITIN, NIKKO RAFOL (WAITING LIST)
GAMUROT, JUSTIN DALE TIMOTHY PIMENTEL (WAITING LIST)
GARALDE, SHAINA LUV (WAITING LIST)
GARCIA, ANDREA FAYE QUALING (WAITING LIST)
GARCIA, CHRISTIAN LUKE FERNANDEZ (WAITING LIST)
GARCIA, EDWARD PHILIP DIMAILIG (WAITING LIST)
GARCIA, ERICA MAE DELOS SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
GARCIA, JOSE MARCOS CABIT (WAITING LIST)
GARCIA, JOSHUA LLOYD MACAPAGAL (WAITING LIST)
GARCIA, MIKAELA RUTH CANDICE LAIGO (WAITING LIST)
GARCIA, RENGINA MARIE DELOS REYES (WAITING LIST)
GARDUQUE, EMIR JOHN PASCUA (WAITING LIST)
GARLITOS, JOSEPH CABARLES (WAITING LIST)
GARROVILLAS, POLAINE BERNARDO (WAITING LIST)
GATBUNTON, KEIDIS SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
GATCHECO, RICARDO GONZAGA (WAITING LIST)
GAVAN, ISAAC TIMOTHY L. (WAITING LIST)
GAVEN, JANELLE TALUSAN (WAITING LIST)
GAWEN, ANDREA MARIZ DINGAL (WAITING LIST)
GELIG, MARK ANTHONY CELZO (WAITING LIST)
GELILANG, WENDEL DUMAQUITA (WAITING LIST)
GEMENIANO, CRYSTAL JOYCE CABRERA (WAITING LIST)
GENODIA, STYZE CLARENCE RELLAMA (WAITING LIST)
GERAY, JOAN TRACY AMARO (WAITING LIST)
GERMINO, LYNNE ROSE SILVA (WAITING LIST)
GERONIMO, JENIÑA VALENCIA (WAITING LIST)
GESLANI, FELOLI BALANGA (WAITING LIST)
GIANAN, SHAINA VARGAS (WAITING LIST)
GILBUENA, KIM PATRICK SAMSON (WAITING LIST)
GILL, LOVELEEN SINGH (WAITING LIST)
GIPA, EVEREST MAGLEO (WAITING LIST)
GO, CHRISTIAN CAANDE (WAITING LIST)
GODINEZ, RAIN RECCA TULOD (WAITING LIST)
GOMEZ, ROI ROJON NALDOZA (WAITING LIST)
GONZALES, ALEXANDREI LYKA BONIFACIO (WAITING LIST)
GONZALES, DAVID JOSHUA TRINIDAD (WAITING LIST)
GONZALES, ERICKA MAE IRANG (WAITING LIST)
GONZALES, KATE DUMLAO (WAITING LIST)
GONZALES, LOVELY PLOTEÑA (WAITING LIST)
GONZALES, MA-AY ODTUHAN (WAITING LIST)
GONZALES, RICA MAE CAGUIOA (WAITING LIST)
GORPIO, LEX BROÑOLA (WAITING LIST)
GOZE, BIANCA MARI BAJADA (WAITING LIST)
GOZUN, EXCEL DIGAP (WAITING LIST)
GRUTAS, JOSHUA DANTE (WAITING LIST)
GUADALUPE, MILDRED MAE PERILLO (WAITING LIST)
GUARIN, MICHELLE (WAITING LIST)
GUARINO, RHONA MAE ARELLANO (WAITING LIST)
GUARTEL, REGINE VILLARUEL (WAITING LIST)
GUERRERO, DONNABEL REY (WAITING LIST)
GUEVARRA, KRISTINE TARLIT (WAITING LIST)
GUEVARRA, PAUL ANDERSON SUÑGA (WAITING LIST)
GUIANALAN, KEM DUPILAS (WAITING LIST)
GUIANG, PHILIP JUSTIN BAUTISTA (WAITING LIST)
GUINA, JAUEY CLET (WAITING LIST)
GUITA, JESSICA MANORIÑA (WAITING LIST)
GUMAMIT, BEA CLARISSE ENRIQUEZ (WAITING LIST)
GUMBA, ANNA MARIE CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
GUMBAN, ROSE ANN GARCIA (WAITING LIST)
GUTIERREZ, MILLENA GRACE FAJARDO (WAITING LIST)
GUZMAN, NICOLE ANNE RIVERA (WAITING LIST)
HAEL, GERI BERNARDO (WAITING LIST)
HALCON, DEAN MARTIN ESPEÑO (WAITING LIST)
HAPON, MARY LUCKY SUYASA (WAITING LIST)
HERMINADO, MARVIN JAN COSEBA (WAITING LIST)
HERMINIGILDO, JOSHUA HERNANDEZ (WAITING LIST)
HERRERA, MIKKAELA PANGILINAN (WAITING LIST)
HILARIO, MONIQUE JOY OCAMPO (WAITING LIST)
HIPOLITO, ANGELICA VICTORIA (WAITING LIST)
HIZON, MICAELLA NICOLE SALAZAR (WAITING LIST)
HIZON, MILES GRACILLA (WAITING LIST)
HONG, JOHN VINCENT BAJITA (WAITING LIST)
HORNILLA, ANGELA CARLA CEREZO (WAITING LIST)
HOSPITAL, ROSE-ANN FAJARDO (WAITING LIST)
HUGO, KAREN LAS PIÑAS (WAITING LIST)
HUYONG, JOHN MIGUEL DASCO (WAITING LIST)
IDAÑO, MIKKA ELLA NICOLAS (WAITING LIST)
IDUSORA, JOSEPH PRUDENTE (WAITING LIST)
IFURUNG, THERESE MARIE BAÑAREZ (WAITING LIST)
IGAGAMAO, RUBEN JR. DURAN (WAITING LIST)
IGLESIAS, FAYE LESLIE DELA CERNA (WAITING LIST)
IGNACIO, HANNA MAE ENRIQUE (WAITING LIST)
ILAGAN, KIM CHARLOTTE (WAITING LIST)
ILAO, HAZEL JOYCE MANALO (WAITING LIST)
ILUMIN, REYNOLD CABRERA (WAITING LIST)
ILUSTRE, JESSICA BERISO (WAITING LIST)
IMPERIAL, ANGELIKA MARIE LUCIO (WAITING LIST)
INDIONGCO, JOHN RICHARD GARCIA (WAITING LIST)
INFANTE, LANCE QUINN DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
INOCENCIO, ARYELA IVONNE (WAITING LIST)
ISMIL, HANNAH SOL (WAITING LIST)
JACA, JOHN LLOYD BAUTISTA (WAITING LIST)
JACINTO, ALFRED FILIP RAMOS (WAITING LIST)
JACINTO, JEMILYN (WAITING LIST)
JACINTO, JOHN JEFFERSON BONILLA (WAITING LIST)
JAMELO, MYLENE PACLAUNA (WAITING LIST)
JAMERO, POULA NOGAS (WAITING LIST)
JAMINDANG, MARY DIANNE OFALLA (WAITING LIST)
JAMITO, KEEN JHUN AMANTE (WAITING LIST)
JANAMJAM, IRISH LIRASAN (WAITING LIST)
JANER, CARLO MARTINEZ (WAITING LIST)
JANER, JANNIEL AIES LUIS ESTRADA (WAITING LIST)
JAPSON, CHERYLLE CABELARA (WAITING LIST)
JARABA, RHONA MAE BONGGAY (WAITING LIST)
JAVIEN, MA. JOHANNA ERICA ALMACEN (WAITING LIST)
JAVIER, APOLLO BAUTISTA (WAITING LIST)
JAVIER, ARISTOTLE ORDOÑEZ (WAITING LIST)
JAVIER, IVY JHANE CAFE (WAITING LIST)
JAVIER, JAYVIE MAGMUYAO (WAITING LIST)
JAVIER, MJ REDILLAS (WAITING LIST)
JAVILLONAR, KHASIDEAN MANILA (WAITING LIST)
JERUSALEM, MELVIN ALVAREZ (WAITING LIST)
JOAQUIN, MARICAR SHANE RAMIREZ (WAITING LIST)
JOGNO, JOHN JEFFREY GONZALES (WAITING LIST)
JOMADIAO JR., JONATHAN DIGUEÑO (WAITING LIST)
JOSE, JO ANN PAMINTUAN (WAITING LIST)
JUAN, BRIAN VILLAMOR (WAITING LIST)
JUANILLO, JAMES LLOYD RAMOS (WAITING LIST)
JULAO, MAIRAH SHANE HIBAYA (WAITING LIST)
JUNI, JIREH DE LUNA (WAITING LIST)
KAMIO, KAZUYA (WAITING LIST)
KAUM, MA. CLARIZZA JHANE BALMES (WAITING LIST)
KEH, IVAN LAWRENCE SIGUA (WAITING LIST)
LABAY, JEKA ABLUYAN (WAITING LIST)
LABAY, RENELAN REAL (WAITING LIST)
LABENIA, ELLA JANE TAFALLA (WAITING LIST)
LABIOS, PAULINE DALDE (WAITING LIST)
LABTO, JUSTINE BERNADETH DOLIT (WAITING LIST)
LABUCAY, MARIE JOSEPHINE LABIS (WAITING LIST)
LACABA JR., LITO SULTAN (WAITING LIST)
LACANDILI, JADE ALISON SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
LACSAM, CHRISTIAN DAVE MATAWARAN (WAITING LIST)
LAGAMAYO, GILLIAN ARANTXA BONIFACIO (WAITING LIST)
LAGARDE, MICHAELLA GABRIELLE DUNGAO (WAITING LIST)
LAGO, ANGELICA ACILO (WAITING LIST)
LAGUA-AN, JANN ANGELOU TIMBAL (WAITING LIST)
LAGULAO, ALLIAH JEAN MORENO (WAITING LIST)
LAGUNDAY, JOBELLE TUASON (WAITING LIST)
LAJOM, KRIZZA ELA MAE RAFOLS (WAITING LIST)
LAMBERTE, ANJELINE MAE CAMBA (WAITING LIST)
LANCUM, ANA LEA DIVINA REYES (WAITING LIST)
LANDAS, GILLEANE VERGARA (WAITING LIST)
LANSANGAN, MATTEW PIAS (WAITING LIST)
LAO, LADY AYEZZA GALEON (WAITING LIST)
LAPPAY, RUSSEL MONTALBAN (WAITING LIST)
LAPUS, FRANCHESKA NICOLE ABIOG (WAITING LIST)
LAPUZ, JOHN KENNETH ICALABIS (WAITING LIST)
LAPUZ, ROSEMARIE ANOTA (WAITING LIST)
LASAP, ELAIRA THEREZA BALMAS (WAITING LIST)
LASCANO, FIONA CORDA (WAITING LIST)
LASCUÑA, STACY KAY (WAITING LIST)
LASTROLLO, LLOYD MATTHEW RAMOS (WAITING LIST)
LATOZA, MC JOHN KENNETH AMBATANG (WAITING LIST)
LAURELLA, RAVEN ELYZE EVANGELISTA (WAITING LIST)
LAVADO, AYIE DANIELLE ALVARICO (WAITING LIST)
LAVADO, DANICA FERNANDEZ (WAITING LIST)
LAXINA, EMMA EVANGELISTA (WAITING LIST)
LAYUSA, KIMBERLY ABRICANAN (WAITING LIST)
LAZ, CHRISTINE JANE VIRGINIA MONTAÑO (WAITING LIST)
LAZARO, REGINE LAMBON (WAITING LIST)
LAZO, YANESSA RICEL QUIMSON (WAITING LIST)
LAZONA, BEA JANE MALIBIRAN (WAITING LIST)
LEANDADO, MARREN OCAMPO (WAITING LIST)
LEANILLO, MAY ANN LORIO (WAITING LIST)
LEDESMA, MARK ALEXIS LOPEZ (WAITING LIST)
LEDESMA, SHANIA MAY FUENTES (WAITING LIST)
LEE, JOHN GUILLER MERGAL (WAITING LIST)
LEE, VANNE JOSHUA VIRGO (WAITING LIST)
LEGARTE, DENVER JAMES MARQUEZ (WAITING LIST)
LERIAS, MARIA LAURA TORRES (WAITING LIST)
LEYVA, JOHN VIRGIL NEBRIA (WAITING LIST)
LICERALDE, EDILYN MARIQUIT (WAITING LIST)
LICUDINE, ADRIANNE MICKAELA CANABA (WAITING LIST)
LIGERALDE, JOSE ANTONIO YARISANTOS (WAITING LIST)
LIM, ERNEST DANIEL MARTIN (WAITING LIST)
LIM, MYCA JAHZIEL ONG (WAITING LIST)
LIMEN, YUJI NOLYN MANZO (WAITING LIST)
LINDAIN, MICHAELA AYES (WAITING LIST)
LINGCORAN, JAIRA KYLA MAGAT (WAITING LIST)
LINSANGAN, CIPRES LEILA NICDAO (WAITING LIST)
LIZERTIGUEZ, IVAN LLOYD VILLANUEVA (WAITING LIST)
LLAGAS, MARIA ALLEYZA ELAINE OLGADO (WAITING LIST)
LLAGAS, MARY JASMINE CAMPOS (WAITING LIST)
LLANERA, BERNADETH MEDALLADA (WAITING LIST)
LLANETA, ALIAH ROVEELYN CERVANTES (WAITING LIST)
LLANTE, JENEZA MANGUERA (WAITING LIST)
LLANTO, NARDELYN VITOR (WAITING LIST)
LLAVE, ALLYSA KENZEL LAZO (WAITING LIST)
LLEGADO, KYLA MARIE ANTOINETTE ALFARO (WAITING LIST)
LLENARES, AIRA MICHIKO CONSTANTE (WAITING LIST)
LLORENTE, MAECAELLA XELLINE LACSAMANA (WAITING LIST)
LOMARQUEZ, REINELLE GENE PUEBLO (WAITING LIST)
LOMTONG, HANNAH MARIE RITA (WAITING LIST)
LOPEZ, DENISSE CARLA ABLAÑA (WAITING LIST)
LOPEZ, GEVEN VENZ MORALES (WAITING LIST)
LOPEZ, JOHN PAUL SUMCAD (WAITING LIST)
LORENZO, JETHRO DOGNIDON (WAITING LIST)
LORENZO, LANCE PAMELA (WAITING LIST)
LOVEREZ, JOSHUA JESHAN JORDAN (WAITING LIST)
LOZADA, AUBREY GRACE (WAITING LIST)
LUARCA, RODELYN MALING (WAITING LIST)
LUBATON, FREDERICK JOHN ABANILLA (WAITING LIST)
LUCENA, RASSEL JAYNE BANDAL (WAITING LIST)
LUCEÑA, ANGEL LANCE JERICHO AMORATO (WAITING LIST)
LUCERNA, MARK JOSHUA BAAY (WAITING LIST)
LUCES, DARWIN BILOLO (WAITING LIST)
LUGOD, JANA MARJORIE ORTEGA (WAITING LIST)
LUI, DIMPLE JOY MABALOT (WAITING LIST)
LUMBRE, BIEN CARLOS SUNE (WAITING LIST)
LUMUGDANG, CHZEBELLE DENIEL PECATO (WAITING LIST)
LUTIVA, JANMILLE JOVAN DINONG (WAITING LIST)
MABALAY, ARYANA GUATATO (WAITING LIST)
MACABANTE, KIRSTEN DAPHNE TRINIDAD (WAITING LIST)
MACION, JOHN-LLOYD (WAITING LIST)
MACOL, CAMILLE BUENO (WAITING LIST)
MADERA, MA. BEATRICE GALIMBA (WAITING LIST)
MADRIGAL, PIA LOREN CULAWAY (WAITING LIST)
MAGADIA, KIMBERLY BRONIA (WAITING LIST)
MAGALAD, DENNISE PIÑAPIL (WAITING LIST)
MAGALLANES, CEDRICK ERROL AYCO (WAITING LIST)
MAGALLANES, SHANELLE MAE VARGAS (WAITING LIST)
MAGAT, JOHN JOSHUA FERRER (WAITING LIST)
MAGBANUA, MAR LOUIE DUMANDAN (WAITING LIST)
MAGBANUA, MARY JOYCE MACALANDA (WAITING LIST)
MAGDAONG, MICAELA BALUBAR (WAITING LIST)
MAGDARAOG, JENEMAE VERGARA (WAITING LIST)
MAGINIT, KARLA MAE DEYTO (WAITING LIST)
MAGLAQUE, FRANCHESKA MHAE GARABILES (WAITING LIST)
MAGNAYON, ABBIE SIOSE (WAITING LIST)
MAGNO, SEAN FRANCIS APOSTOL (WAITING LIST)
MAJAM, BENSON ANILAO (WAITING LIST)
MALABANA, JOHN PAUL ALDRIN RODELAS (WAITING LIST)
MALABANAN, ANGELICA PERLAS (WAITING LIST)
MALAPO, ROSARIO NOREEN TARALA (WAITING LIST)
MALAPOTE, JESSIELYN ALBAJERA (WAITING LIST)
MALICSI, MARCUZ HERI ANGELES (WAITING LIST)
MALINAG, LARAINE JADE CUI (WAITING LIST)
MALLA, MARY MARINELLE TORLAO (WAITING LIST)
MALLORCA, NATHALIE GRACE BUENAVENTURA (WAITING LIST)
MALVECINO, CAMILLE SANGAHIN (WAITING LIST)
MAMARIL, ELLA MARIE PASIA (WAITING LIST)
MANAHAN, JHON RYAN SANTILLAN (WAITING LIST)
MANALASTAS, ALYSSA JUAREZ (WAITING LIST)
MANALASTAS, CHERRIE ANN SANGALANG (WAITING LIST)
MANALO, CKLINT LOUISSE MORATALLA (WAITING LIST)
MANAY, COREEN JOIS MAGNO (WAITING LIST)
MANAYAN, SEBASTIAN ANDRE CURA (WAITING LIST)
MANDA, KEIZEN SAMBAJON (WAITING LIST)
MANDAING, FLORENCE GOCON (WAITING LIST)
MANDAP, AUREEN KYLE IGLESIA (WAITING LIST)
MANDIGMA, CECILLE AZORES (WAITING LIST)
MANGALINDAN, KYLE AERON VENTURA (WAITING LIST)
MANIACUP, MELANIE ANGELICA GUANZON (WAITING LIST)
MANJARES, RENA TORRES (WAITING LIST)
MANLULU, MICOL AINCH (WAITING LIST)
MANRIQUE, KOBBIE BRYANT CACHOLA (WAITING LIST)
MANTO, JENRY LOREINE ALCANTARA (WAITING LIST)
MANUEL, CARLO JAMES ALTURINO (WAITING LIST)
MANZANO, APRIL JOY DOCTOR (WAITING LIST)
MANZANO, NIKKI MERIELLE SALIPANDE (WAITING LIST)
MAPUA, DAN MIGUEL BELETA (WAITING LIST)
MAQUILAN, JAY MARIE NACES (WAITING LIST)
MARA, RAYMOND ESPERE (WAITING LIST)
MARALIT, TRICIA MAE FALCESO (WAITING LIST)
MARANAN, LEAN BERNICE PEREZ (WAITING LIST)
MARASIGAN, JUSTINE ALVAREZ (WAITING LIST)
MARASIGAN, PAUL EDWARD BELGA (WAITING LIST)
MARASIGAN, RONA JANINE ACELADOR (WAITING LIST)
MARAVILES, IA KIRSTEN FLORES (WAITING LIST)
MARCELO, RAVEN YAUN (WAITING LIST)
MARCO, JOANAMEL FRANE (WAITING LIST)
MARCO, MARK VILLAREAL (WAITING LIST)
MARIANO, ANGELO BANZON (WAITING LIST)
MARIANO, DAVID ALJAN ARENAS (WAITING LIST)
MARIANO, MICAELA ANTONETTE MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)
MARIN, MARK IAN ABALOS (WAITING LIST)
MARIN, PAUL ASKIE ROA (WAITING LIST)
MARISCOTES, RON DERRICK FAJARDO (WAITING LIST)
MARMITA, ALEJA GANZON (WAITING LIST)
MARQUEZ, SHAN ERICK CORTEZ (WAITING LIST)
MARTIN, JANELAN MENDIGORIN (WAITING LIST)
MARTINEZ, IAN GUILLER MAGALING (WAITING LIST)
MARTINEZ, RANZ RYAN SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
MARTINEZ, TRACY MAY (WAITING LIST)
MARZON, ANGELO MAE LADAGA (WAITING LIST)
MASCARIÑAS, ARYSSA MAY VARILLA (WAITING LIST)
MASILANG, MATTHEW NOLASCO (WAITING LIST)
MATAWARAN, ARCELLINE ESTREMOS (WAITING LIST)
MAUN, STEPHANIE RUIZ (WAITING LIST)
MAYOR, JEROME ZUNIEGA (WAITING LIST)
MAYRINA, RICARDO JOSE CADAG (WAITING LIST)
MAYSHLE, KYLA SHANNENE MANGAWANG (WAITING LIST)
MAZO, JOHN REY DEALAGDON (WAITING LIST)
MEDEL, MARY CLAIRE FALLARCUNA (WAITING LIST)
MEDIAVILLO, CARL LEWIS PELAYO (WAITING LIST)
MEDRANO, GILMORE ARCILLA (WAITING LIST)
MEJIA, MINORCA JOSOL (WAITING LIST)
MELLORIA, FRITCHE LECHADORES (WAITING LIST)
MENDOZA, JANE SAN PAINAGAN (WAITING LIST)
MENDOZA, JAYVEE REYES (WAITING LIST)
MENDOZA, JESIEL SAYNO (WAITING LIST)
MENDOZA, JHUN MARK NARAGA (WAITING LIST)
MENDOZA, JOANA REACH DE PADUA (WAITING LIST)
MENDOZA, JOHN PAUL LACATAN (WAITING LIST)
MENDOZA, KRIZIA MAE ABIAN (WAITING LIST)
MENDOZA, MARIA STELLA CASTILLO (WAITING LIST)
MENDOZA, PATRICIA LYDWINNE QUIMPO (WAITING LIST)
MENDOZA, ROSEMARIE MONREAL (WAITING LIST)
MENESES, LHENARD JHAMZE ORLANDEZ (WAITING LIST)
MERCADO, JESSICA BALSE (WAITING LIST)
MERCADO, KERSTENE ANN LOISE CABANELA (WAITING LIST)
MERCADO, MADELAINE ARNIGO (WAITING LIST)
MERCADO, MARIEL GAGALAC (WAITING LIST)
MERIDA, ANISSA KOREEN RIÑOSA (WAITING LIST)
MERIEL, MARC AARON CALDIT (WAITING LIST)
MERILO, DJENNISE GIFF JIMENEZ (WAITING LIST)
MESIAS, JEMIMAH CHRISTINE LOZARETO (WAITING LIST)
MESINA, NICOLE LAPUZ (WAITING LIST)
MIGUEL, ANGELO OBCIANA (WAITING LIST)
MIGUEL, ANNE DOMINIQUE LACASTE (WAITING LIST)
MIRANDO, JESSIE SACUEZA (WAITING LIST)
MIRASOL, JOHN PAUL DE GUZMAN (WAITING LIST)
MOISES, RUTHY GRACHELLE GALLEGO (WAITING LIST)
MOLDES, BLESSEJOY REPASO (WAITING LIST)
MOLEÑO, JEORJEAN CATIBOG (WAITING LIST)
MOLERO, ELIDAN PICA (WAITING LIST)
MOLINA, JENNYBELLE GARLAN (WAITING LIST)
MOLON, ANJANETH DAYAWON (WAITING LIST)
MONCINILLA, MICHELLE DIANNE SAQUITON (WAITING LIST)
MONTALBO, KART VINCENT VENANCIO (WAITING LIST)
MONTALES, MARIXELA ARCE (WAITING LIST)
MONZON, BRYAN PADUNAN (WAITING LIST)
MORALES, DEXTER DAVID (WAITING LIST)
MORALES, KRISTIAN MER TENORIO (WAITING LIST)
MORALES, RACHELLE CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
MORALES, RAPHAIEL ELIJAH MENDIOLA (WAITING LIST)
MORALES, SHANIA RUBY ELUMBA (WAITING LIST)
MORANO, JHUSTINE KAYE (WAITING LIST)
MOTA, MARY JOY AGGABAO (WAITING LIST)
MUEDEN, RYAN ELMER CARDINEZ (WAITING LIST)
MULINGTAPANG, VIANCA BUÑO (WAITING LIST)
MURAWSKI, ZHAILANE (WAITING LIST)
MURILLO, LOUISE KARL BERDIDA (WAITING LIST)
MUTAS, RONA (WAITING LIST)
NABONG, RAEL BEATRIZ GATCHALIAN (WAITING LIST)
NAKANISHI, KELLY MERCADO (WAITING LIST)
NARCISO, AGAPE FRANADA (WAITING LIST)
NATIVIDAD, ABIGAIL (WAITING LIST)
NAVARRO, JOHN VINCENT DELA BANDA (WAITING LIST)
NAVARRO, NORRELYN CORBO (WAITING LIST)
NAVIDAD, CHARINA ROSARIO BULAGNIR (WAITING LIST)
NAZARITA, BEA MANIEGO (WAITING LIST)
NECESIA, JOHN RAIMUND FRONTERAS (WAITING LIST)
NEFIEL, REXRY MINELLE LEGASPI (WAITING LIST)
NENING, CLESTER ALEXIS GRAMATICA (WAITING LIST)
NERI, CARLOS BENEDICT MAGRACIA (WAITING LIST)
NG, DIANA BUENSALIDA (WAITING LIST)
NICANDRO, MARC LAWRENCE MAGAT (WAITING LIST)
NICOLAS, JECONIAH SIBUA (WAITING LIST)
NICOLAS, JOSHUA BORIBOR (WAITING LIST)
NIEVERA, RANDEL BRYAN LONCERAS (WAITING LIST)
NINI, MARY CLARE ATIS (WAITING LIST)
NOCHE, SOPHEA MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)
NOCON, JENNIFER ALEXIS BACUEN (WAITING LIST)
NOGUERA, ABBY MANAMTAM (WAITING LIST)
NORTE, PATRICIA OGAÑA (WAITING LIST)
NOTARIO, DON ANGELO YAP (WAITING LIST)
NOVERAS, JUSTINE PARCON (WAITING LIST)
NOVIDA, ANGELO ALCANTARA (WAITING LIST)
NOVIO, MA. CRISTEL GAD (WAITING LIST)
NUELAN, GILLIAN LAVADO (WAITING LIST)
NUYDA, PAULA MAE ABLERO (WAITING LIST)
OABEL, LARA MARIE ABISAMIS (WAITING LIST)
OBAÑA, ROD EDWARD SANCIANGCO (WAITING LIST)
OCAMPO, ABEGAIL ORAZA (WAITING LIST)
OCAMPO, CHERRYLYN AGOCOY (WAITING LIST)
OCAMPO, IVAN HAROLD MANGULABNAN (WAITING LIST)
OCAMPO, JAN DARREL BUENAVISTA (WAITING LIST)
OCAÑA, CELWYNN LOJERA (WAITING LIST)
OCAY, OLIVER YGAY (WAITING LIST)
OCHIGUE, MAE ANGELICA VICENTE (WAITING LIST)
ODERO, EDILYN GRACE FERRER (WAITING LIST)
OFALSA, JOHN MARVIN VALLEJOS (WAITING LIST)
OIRA, RYAN JOSHUA ASADA (WAITING LIST)
OJEDA, DAVID EMMANUEL TOMAS (WAITING LIST)
OJEDA, JINNEL NUAS (WAITING LIST)
OLAN, JANMAR BLANZA (WAITING LIST)
OLARITA, EMMANUEL ARCEO (WAITING LIST)
OLI, JAYSON GABRIEL HERRERA (WAITING LIST)
OLIVA, MILDRED DELOS SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
OLIVARES, CLOYD MICO ARROGANTE (WAITING LIST)
OLIVEROS, MARIE DANIELLE ARGAMOSA (WAITING LIST)
OLMEDO, LHIZHEL SIGUA (WAITING LIST)
OMAMOS, JENIEVEVE BUGARIN (WAITING LIST)
OMAPAS, SHIELA MAE CAMPOS (WAITING LIST)
OMEGA, KIM HENRY MEDIO (WAITING LIST)
OMOLIDA, ALYSSHA ANGEL CASIW (WAITING LIST)
ONG, DANIEL OLIVER DE GUZMAN (WAITING LIST)
ONG, JAZMYN JO DANIELLE AMUTAN (WAITING LIST)
ONGJIANGCO, STEFANIE CRIST-ANN DIZON (WAITING LIST)
OPAO, KENNARD NAPILOT (WAITING LIST)
OPEÑA, ARMAINE NICOLE CUYAS (WAITING LIST)
OQUENDO, JOEVEN NOBLEZA (WAITING LIST)
ORDAS, ROANNE MAE PERMISON (WAITING LIST)
ORDOÑA, KASANDRA CRYZTIN ENCARNACION (WAITING LIST)
OROLFO, ALKIEGH VALENCIA (WAITING LIST)
OROT, PAULA CHRISTINE SILVESTRE (WAITING LIST)
ORPIA, JOHN ROWELL TEOFILO (WAITING LIST)
ORPILLA, CARLA JOY BANGUIS (WAITING LIST)
ORPILLA, LORYNILDA THERESE ROMERO (WAITING LIST)
ORTIZ, LESLY MANDO (WAITING LIST)
OYO-A, JOHN VINCENT BALIONG (WAITING LIST)
PABALAN, IVAN CHARLES (WAITING LIST)
PACLEB, NEIL MORGAN UGERIO (WAITING LIST)
PACUAN, CAMILLE JOYCE VIANA (WAITING LIST)
PADILLA, ELLA MAE CORNICO (WAITING LIST)
PADILLA, JIMMEL MANGASER (WAITING LIST)
PADILLA, KAREN MICHELLE DE JOYA (WAITING LIST)
PADILLA, THEO ANTON (WAITING LIST)
PADRINAO, MARIA ISABEL VENER EMATA (WAITING LIST)
PADUA, ANSHERINA OCAMPO (WAITING LIST)
PADUA, EROLL MENDEZ (WAITING LIST)
PAET, AIRAH JENN UROT (WAITING LIST)
PAEZ, FRANZ DAVID ELGUERRA (WAITING LIST)
PAGKALINAWAN, MARY JOY SACENDONCILLO (WAITING LIST)
PAGLOMUTAN, TRISTAN MARK BANDILING (WAITING LIST)
PAGUIO, REIMON DAVE DELOS SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
PAGULAYAN, FLORENZ PACION (WAITING LIST)
PAGUYO, CHRISTIAN ALFRED RODRIGO (WAITING LIST)
PAILANAN, ROBERT SAYSON (WAITING LIST)
PAJARILLO, JULIUS PATRICK TAPIA (WAITING LIST)
PALANCA, ROHANNAH ESPINOZA (WAITING LIST)
PALANDANGAN, RUZEN ARCILLA (WAITING LIST)
PALAPAR, DARYLL JOICE ARANJUEZ (WAITING LIST)
PALENTINOS, ANDREI VITASA (WAITING LIST)
PALISOC, ANDREW REY (WAITING LIST)
PALMA, KEANA MILEN CALARA (WAITING LIST)
PALMERO, ERICA MAE EDPALINA (WAITING LIST)
PALOMARES, MELVS KRISTOFFER CASTILLANES (WAITING LIST)
PALTERA, ROMAN JR. MAGASO (WAITING LIST)
PALWA, QUEEN RANNY THEA BUERANO (WAITING LIST)
PAMISA, IVY MAY NEPOMUCENO (WAITING LIST)
PAMITTAN, MELFE MAE CAWALING (WAITING LIST)
PAMORCA, JOMARI PERICO (WAITING LIST)
PANALIGAN, SHAINA MARIZ SERRANO (WAITING LIST)
PANERIO, CAILA MOTOL (WAITING LIST)
PANES, CRICEL FONTANOS (WAITING LIST)
PANGAN, ANGELICA DANTES (WAITING LIST)
PANGILINAN, ANA FATIMA BAUTISTA (WAITING LIST)
PANTALEON, ERICKA ANNE DOMINGO (WAITING LIST)
PAR, MARK CHRISTOPHER AGPAOA (WAITING LIST)
PARALEJAS, JHERA REFORSADO (WAITING LIST)
PARAS, ARJAY LIMBO (WAITING LIST)
PAREL, JOHN LEO BUGARIN (WAITING LIST)
PASCO, ELIJAH OMRI BANDONG (WAITING LIST)
PASCO, MINARD PORMENTO (WAITING LIST)
PASCUA, AIRA MARIE TOMENBANG (WAITING LIST)
PASCUA, SHELLA MARIE ABRIL (WAITING LIST)
PASCUAL, KIMBERLY TUATES (WAITING LIST)
PASCUAL, MARICAR BUERGO (WAITING LIST)
PASCUAL, MELDAN ROSE VERSOZA (WAITING LIST)
PASION, WINDEL JOSHUA LAZARTE (WAITING LIST)
PASTOR, DESA MILEN LEONARDO (WAITING LIST)
PATRIARCA, ALAIZA EGUSQUISA (WAITING LIST)
PATRICIO, GRACE ANNE MARIE ALMARIENTO (WAITING LIST)
PAULE, TRIXIE SENARILLOS (WAITING LIST)
PAULINO, JAZRIEL CORADO (WAITING LIST)
PE BENITO, MARK JONAS ASONG (WAITING LIST)
PEDARSE, LEA JANE VILLALUZ (WAITING LIST)
PELINGON, LAURA EVADNE AQUINO (WAITING LIST)
PEÑAFLOR, KYLA KANE BAMBA (WAITING LIST)
PERALTA, JON RAS GO (WAITING LIST)
PERALTA JR., JOSHUA DE JESUS (WAITING LIST)
PEREDA, VINCE ALDRI PRIMO (WAITING LIST)
PEREZ, ALEXANDRA KEESHA KAYZE GADO (WAITING LIST)
PEREZ, DANILYN MANUZON (WAITING LIST)
PEREZ, ELISSE SOPHIA JAZZMINE (WAITING LIST)
PETILLA, MECY BRIN (WAITING LIST)
PICHAY, NATHANAEL PAUL MACK (WAITING LIST)
PIDLAOAN, JEAN CATHERINE BENITEZ (WAITING LIST)
PIEDAD, VERNADETTE DE VILLA (WAITING LIST)
PIMENTEL, JENNELYN ATRERO (WAITING LIST)
PINAT, CLEOFIEL BABARAN (WAITING LIST)
PINEDA, ANJEL MAE NOVENO (WAITING LIST)
PINEDA, EUNICE ALMIRA FAJARDO (WAITING LIST)
PIOQUINTO, GENE CEDRIC TORRAZO (WAITING LIST)
PIRATER, MARC NEIL PASTRO (WAITING LIST)
PIZON, KYLA LENNEL MALLAPRE (WAITING LIST)
PLACENTE, AALIYAH MAY ARJONA (WAITING LIST)
PLANDAÑO, CARMELA RUPAN (WAITING LIST)
PLANOS, JUNEL DELAMBACA (WAITING LIST)
PLAZA, AUDREY OROPA (WAITING LIST)
POLICARPIO, CAMILLE CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
POLICARPIO, KYLA ANDREA RAVANZO (WAITING LIST)
POLICARPIO, RAPHAEL GARCIA (WAITING LIST)
POMARIN, MELLENIA DOLIGON (WAITING LIST)
PONCE, CAYLA GREZEL SORIANO (WAITING LIST)
PONCE, MARC GIL DICHOSO (WAITING LIST)
PONDEVIDA, VENNAH BASSIG (WAITING LIST)
PONDEVILLA, JONIEL CERVANTES (WAITING LIST)
POROL, JOSHUA AMBAT (WAITING LIST)
POSADAS, VINCENT DAVE ROSARIO (WAITING LIST)
POYAOAN, JELLY ROSE SARMIENTO (WAITING LIST)
PRADEZ, JOHN PAUL DE ASIS (WAITING LIST)
PREPOSE, RENZ GODFREY JARAVATA (WAITING LIST)
PRESTOSA, JEROME ARMEA (WAITING LIST)
PRESTOZA, BRYAN OLIVER GARCIA (WAITING LIST)
PUERTO, AILEEN TIALENGCO (WAITING LIST)
PUGONG, DARREN AERON ABENDAÑO (WAITING LIST)
PULIDO, JEROME DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
PULONG, JUDY ANN TORALDE (WAITING LIST)
PULUMBARIT, CHRISTINE SUAREZ (WAITING LIST)
PUNO, ROSE ANNE SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
PUNZALAN, MARC JIMUEL ISABEDRA (WAITING LIST)
PURISIMA, FRANK JOSEPH ESMENDA (WAITING LIST)
PUSADA, GABRIEL BASTA (WAITING LIST)
QUIAMBAO, CLYDE ANTHONY CUENCA (WAITING LIST)
QUIBER, JONATHAN MARQUEZ (WAITING LIST)
QUINTOS, JEMINA YSABEL LIPATA (WAITING LIST)
QUIPOT, JEROME PASTOR (WAITING LIST)
QUIRANTE, TRISHA ANNE DUCUSIN (WAITING LIST)
QUITALIG, LYRA MISHA (WAITING LIST)
RABANERA, GAITCH RADAM (WAITING LIST)
RABANERA, VON CARLO DUMALAOG (WAITING LIST)
RABANO, MARAIAH KAYE OBADA (WAITING LIST)
RABINO, JANRELL CRIS RODELAS (WAITING LIST)
RABULAN, MICKA ROSH DIME (WAITING LIST)
RADOVAN, JANINE MONIQUE VENUS (WAITING LIST)
RAFAEL, ANDREA MAE NICOLE BAUTISTA (WAITING LIST)
RAGO, KRISZEL TAGUBA (WAITING LIST)
RAMBOYONG, GABRIELLE JOSEPH FELIX (WAITING LIST)
RAMELO, SHAIRA ELAIDIA ALANO (WAITING LIST)
RAMIREZ, CHESTER TERRENCE LORENZO (WAITING LIST)
RAMIREZ, JESICA MIÑA (WAITING LIST)
RAMIREZ, MARKNIEL ANTHONY HERNANDEZ (WAITING LIST)
RAMIREZ, SALOME LOUISE DEVIVAR (WAITING LIST)
RAMOS, DANZEL PAGLINAWAN (WAITING LIST)
RAMOS, IVAN RED GUTIERREZ (WAITING LIST)
RAMOS, JOSHUA LORENZ ORENZA (WAITING LIST)
RAMOS, KIM CHARLYN DANCEL (WAITING LIST)
RAMOS, RHONA VHIC TIMOLA (WAITING LIST)
RAMOS, SOFIA SORIANO (WAITING LIST)
RANCAP, MARY ELIJAH MANALO (WAITING LIST)
RAÑOLA, MARJAN EARLSON CUBILLA (WAITING LIST)
RAQUEL, JOCO JAVELOSA (WAITING LIST)
RAQUEM, KARL ANTHONY VILLANUEVA (WAITING LIST)
RAYALA, ALYZA LORENZO (WAITING LIST)
RAYOS, MARIVEL BAGUNAS (WAITING LIST)
RAZON, MARY MITZY DE DIOS (WAITING LIST)
REALEZA, ROSANA AMORES (WAITING LIST)
REBADAVIA, BON ANGELO QUINAL (WAITING LIST)
REBECHE, KRISTA MAE CATANDUANES (WAITING LIST)
REGALA, DAÑIELLA MARIE MANALO (WAITING LIST)
REGALA, MICHAEL JOSHUA FLOREN (WAITING LIST)
REGALARIO, JERICO MARANCA (WAITING LIST)
REGIDOR, CHARLYN JOY SAPIO (WAITING LIST)
REGINIO, LORRY MAY LAGARDE (WAITING LIST)
REGIS, ANGEL JESSABEL CONSTANTINO (WAITING LIST)
REGODON, MILADYNE DELOS SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
RELOS, GIL JOSEPH DE LEON (WAITING LIST)
REMEGIO, WENNAH JEAN MANLAPAZ (WAITING LIST)
REMO, JEAN ROSE SERVINO (WAITING LIST)
REODIQUE, JOHN PAULO CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
REPOLLO, DYREEM TALABONG (WAITING LIST)
REQUILMAN, JOHN KENNETH NAORBE (WAITING LIST)
RESUENA, JANIELA CHRIS CACERES (WAITING LIST)
RESURRECCION, HANNAH MARIE LIWANAG (WAITING LIST)
REYES, ARCHIE GARCIA (WAITING LIST)
REYES, JEENA PAULINE ESGUERRA (WAITING LIST)
REYES, JENNEEN ACE GLEAN (WAITING LIST)
REYES, JEZREEL MAE GATCHALIAN (WAITING LIST)
REYES, KEVIN CARL DELFIN (WAITING LIST)
REYES, LOU DIAMONDS MINLAY (WAITING LIST)
REYES, MIKAELA AMOR VILLENA (WAITING LIST)
REYES, NATHANIEL TAÑAG (WAITING LIST)
REYES, PATRICIA ANNE VILLANUEVA (WAITING LIST)
REYES, PATRICIA YSABELA LOPEZ (WAITING LIST)
REYES, RHENZL BERNARDO (WAITING LIST)
RICAMARA, PAULA JANE RABY (WAITING LIST)
RIDAD, AMIEL JOVAN DELA PAZ (WAITING LIST)
RIGDAO, HERNALYNE SANTIAGO (WAITING LIST)
RIN, STARWAY AMADOR (WAITING LIST)
RIOLA, ADRIANE VERGEL CONGZON (WAITING LIST)
RIOVEROS, JOHN POLL RECIO (WAITING LIST)
RITUA, AUBREYGAIL DELIG (WAITING LIST)
RITUAL JR., JHON REY EFREN OLIVA (WAITING LIST)
RIVERA, AIRON RIEL LAGMAN (WAITING LIST)
RIVERA, KIM CHRISJAHN MARCOS (WAITING LIST)
RIVERA, LARIZA MAE BRUB (WAITING LIST)
RIVERA, MARTINA RAINE DE LEON (WAITING LIST)
RIVETE, DOROTHY ADELLE NOVENARIO (WAITING LIST)
ROBEA, XIENNA JOY ALBACITE (WAITING LIST)
ROBLES, DANA ALEXANDRA PO (WAITING LIST)
ROBLES, JUAN CARLO PULMANO (WAITING LIST)
ROBLES, ROSE ANNE VILLEGAS (WAITING LIST)
ROCERO, ALLAINE GWEN (WAITING LIST)
RODRIGO, DAREN HAM RAYOS DEL SOL (WAITING LIST)
RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTIAN CLEIN TUAYON (WAITING LIST)
RODRIGUEZ, LANCE DEXTER MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)
ROLDAN, MERRY BLEST GENETA (WAITING LIST)
ROLDAN, SHIELA MAE LACQUIN (WAITING LIST)
ROLLON, BLESSIE REGINA DINIO (WAITING LIST)
ROLLUQUI, JESSA MAE PARAS (WAITING LIST)
ROMASOC, NOE GALON (WAITING LIST)
RONQUILLO, FRAULEIN CLAIRE GUZMAN (WAITING LIST)
RONTAL, ANNE TRISHA SEBASTIAN (WAITING LIST)
ROSARIO, JOZOIL ROBERT DIMACULANGAN (WAITING LIST)
ROSARIO, KNIGHT VERGADO (WAITING LIST)
ROSARIO, LYN MARY ROSE CHAVEZ (WAITING LIST)
ROSELLO, KYLE NICOLE RICO (WAITING LIST)
ROSETE, ROBBIE ABRAHAM RODRIGUEZ (WAITING LIST)
ROSOS, ANGELIKA CALMA (WAITING LIST)
ROXAS, VICTORIA EVY JOIE BILIGULO (WAITING LIST)
ROY, JHOSAN MICHELLE FLORANZA (WAITING LIST)
RUAYA, IVEE MAE MALLORCA (WAITING LIST)
RUBICA, MELODY SABIO (WAITING LIST)
RUIZ, JOHN LAURENCE (WAITING LIST)
RUIZ, LEILA ADRIANA AGUILAR (WAITING LIST)
RUIZ, NOELLYN MONTAJES (WAITING LIST)
RULLAN, TRISHA MAE BEGINO (WAITING LIST)
RUSIA, PEARLYN RAPIRAP (WAITING LIST)
RUSSELL, MA. ERIKA CEZAR (WAITING LIST)
SABADO, PAOLA OHNDREEA VILAMOR (WAITING LIST)
SABALERIO, LANCE DOMINIC GADDI (WAITING LIST)
SABANDAL, CHERISH DOWNER TAPERLA (WAITING LIST)
SACOPON, MA. LOUISE NICOLE SARAGCON (WAITING LIST)
SACYATEN, DEANNE LOUISE SUMERBANG (WAITING LIST)
SAHIBAD, MARIA ALMIRA CARANZA (WAITING LIST)
SALAMAT, RHENUELLE FAITH LUCERO (WAITING LIST)
SALAZAR, JOAN ANDRIE (WAITING LIST)
SALCEDO, NICOLE ANGELIKA CLARISE MAÑALAC (WAITING LIST)
SALDI, NINA MICAELLA SUMAWANG (WAITING LIST)
SALES, RANELYN JABON (WAITING LIST)
SALIENTES, JOHN MATTEW BUNAG (WAITING LIST)
SALLAYA, MAE ANN CALANGAN (WAITING LIST)
SALON, JEIA KARLA GREPO (WAITING LIST)
SALONGA, FELIX JULES YUNTING (WAITING LIST)
SALUD, ZYRELYN ANNE GARCIA (WAITING LIST)
SALUDAGA, CLARISSE CASTILLO (WAITING LIST)
SALUTEM, GABRIEL ALLEN CATALAN (WAITING LIST)
SALVIO, RAFBARMIE ANGELIE SORIANO (WAITING LIST)
SAMALCA, KIMBERLY ANN (WAITING LIST)
SAMPAGA, GABRIEL JAVIER (WAITING LIST)
SAMSON, JOSHUA AGUILAR (WAITING LIST)
SAN BUENAVENTURA, MARIZ JAIME (WAITING LIST)
SAN MIGUEL, MARIA CARMELA SENIA (WAITING LIST)
SAN PEDRO, JULES MOLLER CERTIFICO (WAITING LIST)
SAN PEDRO, PAUL JOHN DESIERTO (WAITING LIST)
SANCHEZ, ALDEA KAITHLYN DEVIERTE (WAITING LIST)
SANCHEZ, CRYSTAL JANE LUCENA (WAITING LIST)
SANCHEZ, DEIRDRE XYLENE DACANAY (WAITING LIST)
SANCHEZ, MARK ALOYSIUS GONZALES (WAITING LIST)
SANGCAL, LOREVY ANN BIBON (WAITING LIST)
SANGCO, RAFAEL SANTIAGO LEOPOLDO (WAITING LIST)
SANICO, FLORENCE EUGENE BERDIZULA (WAITING LIST)
SANICO, JAMIA SIDRO (WAITING LIST)
SANTE, ACE JHON RHEY GLEYO (WAITING LIST)
SANTIAGO, EMMUEL FERRER (WAITING LIST)
SANTIAGO, JIMUEL CAMCAMAN (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, ANGELO MARI SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, AUBREY ROSE SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, CELINE GRACE BOMBASI (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, DONISE RONADEL DELA CERNA (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, ELIJAH PAUL DANIEL LUNAS (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, ERNESTO III LAGAT (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, JANNELLE CUIZON (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, JHONDEL NABONG (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, KIMBERLY EVARDONE (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, LINNETH MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, MARTINNE JOSHUA PINEDA (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, REV NYL DEGRAS (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, SHANE REY CORONA (WAITING LIST)
SAPLAGIO, AARON PAUL (WAITING LIST)
SARA, MARY ROSE LASCANO (WAITING LIST)
SARCENO, CYRUSBIEN MENDIOLA (WAITING LIST)
SARMIENTO, CARL MICHAEL CONCEPCION (WAITING LIST)
SARMIENTO, CARLO COMIA (WAITING LIST)
SARMIENTO, EMMAN ROMEO MIRANDA (WAITING LIST)
SARTE, STEPHANIE MAE KONG (WAITING LIST)
SASIS, KATE JASMIN LANDICHO (WAITING LIST)
SEBASTIAN, DAN RAFAEL SERRADO (WAITING LIST)
SEGUIDO, ZHIARAH BALDEO (WAITING LIST)
SENICA, ROSSLEN KYLA OPERARIO (WAITING LIST)
SERILLANO, ERICA JOYCE ESTABILLO (WAITING LIST)
SERVILLON, ANNE CATHLEEN GARCIA (WAITING LIST)
SEVERO, ANGELIQUE REGACHO (WAITING LIST)
SEVILLA, GABRIELLE VERNA PIOS (WAITING LIST)
SIA, RHANNA LEI ESTRADA (WAITING LIST)
SIAPCO, MARIANNE TANAEL (WAITING LIST)
SIBAYAN, LOUISE MAY MAGPILI (WAITING LIST)
SIGUENZA, JONARD ALPUERTO (WAITING LIST)
SILARIO, JOHN JOSHUA AMAMIO (WAITING LIST)
SINAJONON, SHERWIN ROQUERO (WAITING LIST)
SINAMBAN, CHINIE CUNANAN (WAITING LIST)
SINAMBAN, NIÑA VERONIKA SOMBILLA (WAITING LIST)
SINGCO, CARLA MAE BASIYA (WAITING LIST)
SINO CRUZ, ERICKA SUBA (WAITING LIST)
SISCAR, KELLY TRISHA ENDAYA (WAITING LIST)
SISON, JOAN DAISY ASAÑON (WAITING LIST)
SOLIDUM, ALEXANDRA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
SOLIMAN, STEPHEN GERALD ANGELES (WAITING LIST)
SOLIS, BABY LYN BERGADO (WAITING LIST)
SOLIS, SARAH MAE SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
SOMINO, REGINA GUERRERO (WAITING LIST)
SOMOSA, ELIJAH CAÑEZA (WAITING LIST)
SONZA, MARY LINDA ALCOBER (WAITING LIST)
SOQUINO, AIRA MAE GONZALES (WAITING LIST)
SORDILLA, TIMOTHY MAMBALING (WAITING LIST)
SORIANO, MARNIX NAGOR (WAITING LIST)
SORIANO, PATRICIA MAE TOLENTINO (WAITING LIST)
SORITA, MARIA JESICA LORAINE SERIDON (WAITING LIST)
SOSA, MICHAEL DAVINSON ARANDIA (WAITING LIST)
SOTOLOMBO, DONITA SU (WAITING LIST)
SUAREZ, JOANNA MARIE BELENA (WAITING LIST)
SUBARAN, VHERNADETTE LYNNE BALTAZAR (WAITING LIST)
SUELA, ROSE ANNE DOMINGO (WAITING LIST)
SUILAN, AUDREI LOISE AQUINO (WAITING LIST)
SULAPAS, NIKKI JOY LOREDO (WAITING LIST)
SULIT, JERSHEY MAE EPA (WAITING LIST)
SULTE, LOUELLA MARLA PLETO (WAITING LIST)
SUNDIAM, JALPER RONQUILLO (WAITING LIST)
SUÑGA, EUGENE MA. ZYRA MOSQUERA (WAITING LIST)
SURDIVILLAR, EUHNICE MASUCBOL (WAITING LIST)
SUYAT, ROVIC SIMON (WAITING LIST)
SY, ALEXANDER TAMONDONG (WAITING LIST)
TABABA, JOHN CRIS CALAGO (WAITING LIST)
TABANGUIL, BEATRIZ PIZARRO (WAITING LIST)
TABAS, JIERON STEVE AGUSTIN (WAITING LIST)
TABIGAN, DESIREE NARZOLES (WAITING LIST)
TABILIN, JEROME DOMINIQUE DELA TORRE (WAITING LIST)
TABILISMA, FAYE ALARVA (WAITING LIST)
TABIOS, CHRISTIAN IVAN MIRAVALLES (WAITING LIST)
TABUZO, ANGELICA MARI ANGELES (WAITING LIST)
TACATA, DAVIDSON VITTO (WAITING LIST)
TADURAN, PAULINE PARINGIT (WAITING LIST)
TAGLE, JOANNE BOYOC (WAITING LIST)
TAGLE, RHODIANNE IRISH DOMINGUEZ (WAITING LIST)
TALAÑA, JAICHELLE MITCH FIGURON (WAITING LIST)
TALENS, EDDIE MARIE REYES (WAITING LIST)
TAMBIS, HAZEL ANN BERNALTE (WAITING LIST)
TAMBIS, YVETTE MARCHEL NIELO (WAITING LIST)
TAMETA, TRISHA ANNE NASAYAO (WAITING LIST)
TAMONDONG, JOHN DAVID CASTILLO (WAITING LIST)
TAMPUS, RONEL JAY GABULE (WAITING LIST)
TAN, ANGELA BERNADETTE SIMON (WAITING LIST)
TAN, BRIAN LANCELOT ERMITA (WAITING LIST)
TAN, KHREZIA MHEE ESPEJO (WAITING LIST)
TAN, LESTER GUTIERREZ (WAITING LIST)
TAN, MA. SHIECEY ALMARIO (WAITING LIST)
TAÑAMOR, DANICA PANTAN (WAITING LIST)
TANDUGON, MIKE NIKKO ROGADO (WAITING LIST)
TAPALES, BEA ESPIRITU (WAITING LIST)
TARAPE, EDHELMIRA SANTIAGO (WAITING LIST)
TAVERNER, JOVIE ANN BAUTISTA (WAITING LIST)
TAY-IS, MILDRID MAABA (WAITING LIST)
TEJADA, NOEMI LOPEZ (WAITING LIST)
TEJANO, JEZZLYNE JIREH JOY MONSALUD (WAITING LIST)
TEJOSO, ROANNE BASE (WAITING LIST)
TEMBLOR, NATHANIEL AUNDRE PEDROZO (WAITING LIST)
TEMPLONUEVO, JENELLE TABORA (WAITING LIST)
TEOPE, LEE PHOEBE LIMPIN (WAITING LIST)
TERENCIO, JOSHUA JAMES MENESES (WAITING LIST)
TESORERO, NIÑO RAFFY GLORIA (WAITING LIST)
TESORERO, ZYRA KAYE ALMEDILLA (WAITING LIST)
TIAMZON, JOHN MARUIN QUIAMBAO (WAITING LIST)
TIAY, JOHN LAWRENCE MISSION (WAITING LIST)
TIBAWEN, HEATHER ANGEL OBUNGEN (WAITING LIST)
TIBAYAN, MARY CAILA ESTORIANO (WAITING LIST)
TICAR, ABYGAEL (WAITING LIST)
TINDUGAN, DAVE ARTIAGA (WAITING LIST)
TININAHAN, ANDREA MAE PACAL (WAITING LIST)
TIRO, KAREN JORDAN (WAITING LIST)
TIRONA, JEREMIAH (WAITING LIST)
TIZON, JAY-AN LEONEN (WAITING LIST)
TOLEDO, ALLEN JOY ALFONSO (WAITING LIST)
TOLEDO, DJANINE CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
TOLEDO, JESSAMINE CALMA (WAITING LIST)
TOLENTINO, AIESZA GAE ZARASPE (WAITING LIST)
TOLENTINO, KYLA MARRIETTE CONTRERAS (WAITING LIST)
TOLENTINO, ROVIE SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
TOLETE, WINDEL MORALES (WAITING LIST)
TOLOSA, JEAN JEREMY TUZON (WAITING LIST)
TOMANENG, FRISIANNE MAE CAPUA (WAITING LIST)
TOMO, NICOLE ANDREA (WAITING LIST)
TORIBIO, MARK LIPNICA (WAITING LIST)
TORNEA, APRIL SALAS (WAITING LIST)
TORREMORO, SAM ESCALERA (WAITING LIST)
TORRENTE, GIRALYN MAE OBLIDO (WAITING LIST)
TORRES, JULIO CAESAR PAUMBAY (WAITING LIST)
TORRES, WILLIAN DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
TRAMBULO, JOANNAH THEA TIQUIS (WAITING LIST)
TRANCE, JALLEN ROSE (WAITING LIST)
TRAZON, JOHN MICHAEL RAYTANA (WAITING LIST)
TRIAS, LEA ANGELA ABACHE (WAITING LIST)
TRINIDAD, ANGEL (WAITING LIST)
TRINIDAD, LANCE BLUE LESLIE ESPINO (WAITING LIST)
TRUMATA, ROGEMIL PEREZ (WAITING LIST)
TUBILLO, JOYCELL BUSLON (WAITING LIST)
TUNGALA, CATHERINE ALEGONZA (WAITING LIST)
TUNGUL, JOYCE RICA NACIN (WAITING LIST)
TUPAZ, LESLY-ANN MONTECILLO (WAITING LIST)
TURATO, ELLA MAE BUGAYONG (WAITING LIST)
TUSI, HAISSAM ARON ROXAS (WAITING LIST)
TUYOR, GERALDINE MARIE OLAGUER (WAITING LIST)
UBALDO, LENIELYN MAE DELINO (WAITING LIST)
UBARRO, JAMIE SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
UBUNGEN, SHAIRA LEI COSTE (WAITING LIST)
ULPINDO, JESSA JASMIN CONCEPCION (WAITING LIST)
UMALI, MERYL JOY PORTO (WAITING LIST)
URGASAN, RICZELL DUNN MALITAO (WAITING LIST)
URIARTE, VENOM CHARLIZE (WAITING LIST)
URMENITA, ARIEL SANSAET (WAITING LIST)
UY, ALEXANDREA NABLO (WAITING LIST)
UY, RHODESSA MARIE SOLIS (WAITING LIST)
VAFLOR, MELON LESTER NAVARRA (WAITING LIST)
VALDEZ, CHERNAN MAE (WAITING LIST)
VALDEZ, JOSE LUIS LEE (WAITING LIST)
VALDEZ, LEAFEL FLORES (WAITING LIST)
VALDEZ, RICA MAE TISMO (WAITING LIST)
VALENCIA, ANDREI BRIAN BANGGALISAN (WAITING LIST)
VALENCIA, JAN MARIE DECENA (WAITING LIST)
VALENZUELA, JASMINE VAN PRECIOUS DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
VALERO, JOHN MARVIN DELA RAMA (WAITING LIST)
VALEROSO, JOHN CARLO BAUTISTA (WAITING LIST)
VALLECERA, CHRISTINE MAE ANNE CONDIMAN (WAITING LIST)
VALMADRID, GENOME JACOB PELAGIO (WAITING LIST)
VARGAS, KERR TACDORO (WAITING LIST)
VARONA, BEA JERYCA SIBUGAN (WAITING LIST)
VASADRE, JAN PATRICIA DUAL (WAITING LIST)
VELASCO, GIANNA ELLAINE TOLENTINO (WAITING LIST)
VELASCO, MA.PATRICIA NICOLE CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
VELASCO, NATHALLA (WAITING LIST)
VELASQUEZ, IZABEL BOLIVAL (WAITING LIST)
VELOSO, HARVIN LAWRENCE REYES (WAITING LIST)
VENICO, AIRON PAUL CAHUCOM (WAITING LIST)
VENTURINA, CHRISTIAN ALAR (WAITING LIST)
VERANO, JEMAEKA VILLARAIZ (WAITING LIST)
VERDERA, DIANE NICOLE BELLO (WAITING LIST)
VIDAL, MA. PATRICE YZABEL OJANO (WAITING LIST)
VIDANES, WENYEL ANNE MARTINES (WAITING LIST)
VILLAFLOR, JUAN PAULO MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)
VILLAHERMOSA, GRANT RAMOS (WAITING LIST)
VILLALINO, LOUIELAINE GARIN (WAITING LIST)
VILLAMONTE, JOHN SHEM MALIQUID (WAITING LIST)
VILLANUEVA, CHAEZY DE LOS SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
VILLANUEVA, CHRISTIAN JAY FRIAS (WAITING LIST)
VILLANUEVA, YVES LARISSE VERDUN (WAITING LIST)
VILLAREAL, AVNIEL KARIANNE TULAD (WAITING LIST)
VILLASISTA, ADRIAN GUZMAN (WAITING LIST)
VILLEGAS, MAUREEN RYANNE HILAHAN (WAITING LIST)
VILLORA, DANIELA FERRER (WAITING LIST)
VISTE, VIA SARMIENTO (WAITING LIST)
VITUALLA, ANDREA VITUALLA (WAITING LIST)
VIVERO, ANGELA LOUISE DEPANTE (WAITING LIST)
VIZON, AERO ANGELICA ARELLANO (WAITING LIST)
YAMASHITA, MAYUKO GRUTA (WAITING LIST)
YANEZA, MONICA LOUISE RAFALLO (WAITING LIST)
YANGUAS, MA. PATRICIA VILLANUEVA (WAITING LIST)
YAP, JAMES CARL GARCIA (WAITING LIST)
YARANON, MARY GIEZELLE AREVALO (WAITING LIST)
YBAÑEZ, JONATHAN FORTICH (WAITING LIST)
YBAÑEZ, TRINA REVILLA (WAITING LIST)
YOO, DANIEL JAE YLLANO (WAITING LIST)
YUSON, ARCHIE BARRIENTOS (WAITING LIST)
ZABALA, NICO DALE LEGASPI (WAITING LIST)
ZABALLERO, WINNSIE SILVA (WAITING LIST)
ZACARIAS, HANNAH CLARICE DIAZ (WAITING LIST)
ZACARIAS, MIGUEL CARLOS SEMENE (WAITING LIST)
ZAIDE, DIANE BEATRIZ DIZON (WAITING LIST)
ZALDUA, RUTH GARCIA (WAITING LIST)
ZARACENA, CYRINE JAE RAZON (WAITING LIST)
ZARATE, ALONA MAY RUIZ (WAITING LIST)
ZARATE, BASIL MA.COLL (WAITING LIST)
ZOMIL, ELMER JEROME SALVADOR (WAITING LIST)
ZUELA, MARIE LIEZEL IGNACIO (WAITING LIST)
{Source}

The Polytechnic University of the Philippines (PUP) is a government educational institution governed by Republic Act Number 8292 known as the Higher Education Modernization Act of 1997, and its Implementing Rules and Regulations contained in the Commission on Higher Education Memorandum Circular No. 4, series 1997. PUP is one of the country's highly competent educational institution.

— The Summit Express


Don't miss our regular updates and awesome stories. Like us on Facebook, follow us on Twitter or subscribe via E-mail


ADVERTISEMENT