TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    PSHS 2017 NCE results for AY 2018-2019 released

    MANILA, Philippines – The Philippine Science High School System (PSHS) officially released on Tuesday, December 19, 2017, the results to include the full list of passers of the October 2017 National Competitive Examination (NCE) for academic year AY 2018-2019.

    PSHS 2017 NCE results for AY 2018-2019 released

    The examination was conducted on October 21, 2017 in 134 testing centers nationwide.

    Fortunato dela Pena, the Secretary of the Department of Science and Technology (DOST) and Chair of the PSHS System Board of Trustees, announces the names of the successful qualifiers for PSHS Search for Scholars for 2018.

    Of the 26,413 applicants, 1,361 successfully hurdled the one-step screening. Results were announced through DOSTv livestream video on YouTube.

    Watch out announcement of NCE results at 23:26 of DOSTv video or see full list below.

    2017 NCE results
    Screengrab of partial list of  NCE passers. See full list through livestream video below.


    Here's the complete list of passers for PSHS AY 2018-2019 (use Ctrl+F to search name):

    NO. NAME CAMPUS ELIGIBILITY SCHOOL DIVISION
    1 ABAIRO, RUTH MARGARET SUBELDIA CBZRC SAN PABLO CENTRAL SCHOOL. LAGUNA
    2 ABALOS, ANDREX MIGUEL VILA CVC HARVENT SCHOOL PANGASINAN
    3 ABAO, TEXTER YUL BERNAT CVISC GUINACOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BOHOL
    4 ABARA, THEODORE DE LEON MAIN LA SALLE GREEN HILLS MANDALUYONG CITY
    5 ABARIENTOS, ARVI MAGTOTO CLC ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY QUEZON CITY
    6 ABAYAO, PHRIXUS ALN ENKIWE CARC SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER BAGUIO CITY
    7 ABAYON, JUDO HERNANN COLLADO ZRC DAPITAN CITY CENTRAL-SPED DAPITAN CITY
    8 ABCEDE, JUAN RAPHAEL CAUDILLA MAIN / BRC DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CAMARINES NORTE
    9 ABDELMALEK, ALESSANDRA EVE CELESTE SMC PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO DAVAO CITY
    10 ABDON, JUSTICE LEIRA ROSARIO MAIN / CARC SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY QUEZON CITY
    11 ABELEDA, PATRICK GABRIEL LAGROSA MAIN MONTESSORI WEST GRADE SCHOOL QUEZON CITY
    12 ABELLA, ALLIANN MAE SYJEL ALQUIZALAS CVISC ST. THERESA'S COLLEGE CEBU CITY
    13 ABELLAR, LUIGI EMANUEL TUARES WVC STO. DOMINGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - AREVALO ILOILO CITY
    14 ABELLO, JOHANN GERIK NAVARRO MAIN / CLC NORTHRIDGE MONTESSORI SCHOOL BATAAN
    15 ABELLO, KYLE ANDREW ANTIDO MAIN / EVC STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER TACLOBAN CITY
    16 ABETO, JASPER DOMINIC DANDAN SRC MONTESSORI LEARNING CENTER. TACURONG CITY
    17 ABINSAY, BRAVEHEART RENZY CACANANTA IRC ST. THOMAS AQUINAS LEARNING CENTER ILOCOS SUR
    18 ABIT, CHRISTOPHER ALLEN FLORES EVC ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN TACLOBAN CITY
    19 ABONALES, LUKE ANDREW PELLERO EVC TANAUAN I CENTRAL SCHOOL LEYTE
    20 ABRENICA, ADRIEL TALLER WVC DOANE BRILLIANT CHILD LEARNING HEAVEN ILOILO
    21 ABRIO, ARA BENEDICE MANANSALA CARC EDNA'S SCHOOL PANGASINAN
    22 ABUDA, EULOGIO LAURENCE MATHEAU TERCIO EVC TACLOBAN ANGELICUM LEARNING CENTER TACLOBAN CITY
    23 ABUJEN, JERRYMEL BELLO WVC S.V. MONTESSORI - PUERTO PRINCESA CITY PALAWAN
    24 ACCAD, JAN CLARIZZ GARCIA CVC CHIME LEARNING CENTER QUEZON CITY
    25 ACHANZAR, JOHN CARLO TAMBIAO CVC TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL CAGAYAN
    26 ACOGIDO, CHELSEA BENITEZ CLC DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL ANNEX QUEZON CITY
    27 ACOSTA, MICO ANGELO QUIMEQUIME ZRC DIPOLOG PILOT DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL DIPOLOG CITY
    28 ADEBAN, KORINNE ALEA DAYAOEN CARC BENGUET SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER BENGUET
    29 ADEVA, JAYRAD PERFECIO SMC ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL DAVAO CITY
    30 ADUANA, ZIYI JESICA GRASPARIL WVC ANTIQUE SPED CENTER ANTIQUE
    31 AFABLE, ANDRIA MARIE UNTALAN CBZ MCKINLEY HILL SCHOOL & LEADERSHIP ACADEMY FOR CHILDREN BATANGAS BATANGAS CITY
    32 AFABLE, TIFFANY GLENNE MORON EVC BETHEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL LEYTE
    33 AGBANLOG, MARIAM ABYGAILE CERVAS BRC UNIVERSITY OF SAINT ANTHONY IRIGA CITY
    34 AGBAYANI, JHAM RENZ . IRC STO. CRISTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BACARRA ILOCOS NORTE
    35 AGLOLO, JOE MARK ALILAO MAIN / CARC EPIPHANY LEARNING CENTER BENGUET
    36 AGONOY, REIVEN KATE DE LA CRUZ IRC MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH LAOAG CITY
    37 AGTING, KARL ANDREI JURIAL MAIN / CMC ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL ILIGAN CITY
    38 AGUADA, EDAN VIEL CRUZ CVC TOP ACHIEVERS PRIVATE SCHOOL, INC.- CAUAYAN ISABELA
    39 AGUILAR, MARIELLE ANNE BORJA MRC ADRIATICO MEMORIAL SCHOOL ORIENTAL MINDORO
    40 AGUINALDO, FLORY ANN ORBE SRC ESPERANZA CENTRAL SCHOOL SULTAN KUDARAT
    41 AGUIRRE, MARIA PETRINA ABIGAIL SERANIA WVC SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN ILOILO CITY
    42 AGULLANA, MARC CHRISTIAN R. IRC MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH LAOAG CITY
    43 AGUSTIN, MYKE GENRY MALIJANA IRC KIDS' KOLLEGE, INC. LAOAG CITY
    44 ALABADO, CIELO BIEN RULA MAIN / WVC BARBAZA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ANTIQUE
    45 ALANGO, ABDUL WAHID DILNA CMC RC-ALKHWARIZMI INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE FOUNDATION MARAWI CITY
    46 ALAYSA, JANSELLE MONICA CARDINAL WVC CENTRAL PHIL. UNIVERSITY ILOILO CITY
    47 ALBAN, JEWESS EL-AIAH CAMERO EVC STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER TACLOBAN CITY
    48 ALBANO, ALFONSO ANGULO MAIN / CLC IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCHOOL OF MALOLOS BULACAN
    49 ALBANO, ELLIOT XANDER SY MAIN MGC NEW LIFE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY TAGUIG CITY
    50 ALBANO, MOIRA EUNICE . IRC MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH LAOAG CITY
    51 ALBARILLO, LAURA ANGELA TUAZON CRC SEÑOR TESORO ACADEMY PANGASINAN
    52 ALBEOS, DANICA MARIE BERNARDO CVISC SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION CENTER LAPU-LAPU CITY
    53 ALBINDA, ALEX NEAL RESPONSO SMC DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL DAVAO CITY
    54 ALCONES, MA. ADRIELE PANILA EVC CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LEYTE
    55 ALCUBILLA, RYCKXEIAN ISAIAH ALOBIN MAIN / WVC SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN ILOILO CITY
    56 ALDOJESA, SEAN RONVILLE VILLAS ZRC DIPOLOG PILOT DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL DIPOLOG CITY
    57 ALEJANDRO, DWIGHT JAMES AGUSTIN IRC SHAMROCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LAOAG CITY
    58 ALEJANDRO, LUIS ENRICO MA. BUNUAN CVC SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE OF BAGGAO, INC. CAGAYAN
    59 ALFONSO, KRISSIE ISABEL CARODAN CVC KE BING SCHOOL CAGAYAN
    60 ALIANZA, JASMINE THERESE ELIZABETH MADRONERO SRC NOTRE DAME-SIENA COLLEGE OF POLOMOLOK SOUTH COTABATO
    61 ALINGOD, LORRAINE AISHA COMPENDIO MAIN SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG MUNTINLUPA CITY
    62 ALIPOYO, MA. ALEXINE BERNIDO ZRC DMC COLLEGE FOUNDATION DIPOLOG CITY
    63 ALLASAS, LAUREEN YSABELLE BALAZUELA MAIN / CBZRC MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL-CALAMBA LAGUNA
    64 ALMAYDA, GIO . BRC YADAH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL, INC. MASBATE CITY
    65 ALMOITE, PATRICK LOUIS ALMAJANO IRC ST. PAUL COLLEGE - ILOCOS SUR ILOCOS SUR
    66 ALONTE, JOHN PRINCE LASCUÑA CVISC PARDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CEBU CITY
    67 ALONZO, JESSE CANTRELL GALANG CVC BAYOMBONG CENTRAL SCHOOL NUEVA VIZCAYA
    68 ALUMBRO, BENEDICT GODFREY YU EVC ORMOC CITY SPED CENTER ORMOC CITY
    69 ALVARADO, ALDRED PONTAWE CARC NORTHRIDGE ACADEMY, INCORPORATED BAGUIO CITY
    70 ALVAREZ, ICE DIAZ CARC LITTLE MERRY HEARTS MONTESSORI CENTER CABANATUAN CITY
    71 ALVARICO, JANROVIC PURISIMA SMC LORD OF PEACE LEARNING CENTER - COTABATO COTABATO CITY
    72 ALZATE, ALMER JEUZ NIMER SRC ENHANCED CHILDHOOD LEARNING CENTER, INC. COTABATO
    73 AMADOR, RANDY JR. D. EVC NAVAL SPED CENTER BILIRAN
    74 AMANTE, DARLENE CLAIRE BENAVIDES CLC ST. ANNE DE BEAUPRE SCHOOL QUEZON CITY
    75 AMANTE, GENESIS JANDREI TUASON BRC JOSE ZURBITO SR. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MASBATE CITY
    76 AMANTE, IAN EMMANUEL BARQUIN EVC STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER TACLOBAN CITY
    77 AMANTE, JOHN CARLO TANASAS CRC BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER BUTUAN CITY
    78 AMBOLODTO, BAI SHAMAILAH IBAD SRC SERO CENTRAL SCHOOL COTABATO CITY
    79 AMPER, GRANT MATTHEW GALUS SMC ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL DAVAO CITY
    80 ANACAN, JONATHAN DOMINGO MAIN / WVC ALIMODIAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ILOILO
    81 AÑASCO, JOSHUA ICHIRO PILAPIL WVC MIAGAO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ILOILO
    82 ANCHETA, ZEDRYAN MIKELL SERRA CLC SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY QUEZON CITY
    83 ANDAG, IAN RAFAEL SORRONDA ZRC DIPOLOG PILOT DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL DIPOLOG CITY
    84 ANDAL, ALEX ANTHONY LASIN MAIN / CBZRC DE LA SALLE LIPA LIPA CITY
    85 ANDAL, TIMOTHY LAWRENCE GUY MAIN / CBZRC ST. PHILOMENA ACADEMY OF LIPA, INC. LIPA CITY
    86 ANDONG, NOEL ZETHDANE GALANO CRC LIBERTAD CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BUTUAN CITY
    87 ANDRADA, GIAN DOMINIC NAYONA MAIN / SMC KABACAN PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL NORTH COTABATO
    88 ANDRADA, MATTHEW LANZ VERGARA WVC T. PAEZ ELEM. SCHOOL PASAY CITY
    89 ANES, MARY CAITLIN KASSANDRA RAMOS IRC ST. PAUL COLLEGE - ILOCOS SUR ILOCOS SUR
    90 ANG, JOBELLE MANZANO CVC KIDDIE TOES MONTESSORI SCHOOL ISABELA
    91 ANGCOG, AL FRANCIS LOMONSOD CRC MAMBAJAO CENTRAL SCHOOL CAMIGUIN
    92 ANGOS, Q JUMAO-AS SMC ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL DAVAO CITY
    93 ANGULO, MARVIN GABRIEL BERNAL ZRC OZAMIZ MONTESSORI CENTER OZAMIZ CITY
    94 ANIANO, CHRISTINE IVY JOY GONZALES EVC STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER TACLOBAN CITY
    95 AÑONUEVO, CHRYSLER RUBISO BRC JOSE ZURBITO SR. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MASBATE CITY
    96 AÑONUEVO, YANNIS DE LOEN MAIN / CLC BETT BIEN MONTESSORI. INC. NUEVA ECIJA
    97 ANORAN, REUBEN RYAN DE VEYRA MAIN / CLC KRUS NA LIGAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL QUEZON CITY
    98 ANTEZA, ROANNE FRANCES TIONGSON MAIN FALCON LEARNING CENTER, INC. QUEZON CITY
    99 APALISOK, ZACH ARRON MELENDRES SMC BRIDGES ACADEMY OF TAGUM, INC. TAGUM CITY
    100 APAO, JOSHUA KEVIN DENAJEBA ZRC MOLAVE REGIONAL PILOT SCHOOL SPED ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR
    101 AP-APID, ATHENA CLEO DE GUZMAN MAIN / CLC U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL QUEZON CITY
    102 APELLADO, AUDREY JEAN MARIE FONTANILLA SMC ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL DAVAO CITY
    103 APIGO, JOMEL PAOLO ACUNIN BRC DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CAMARINES NORTE
    104 APODERADO, RAPHAEL DANIEL PACHECO MAIN PRECIOUS GEM ACADEMY QUEZON CITY INC. QUEZON CITY
    105 APOSTOL, JOAQUIN MIGUEL CORPUZ SMC DON JUAN DELA CRUZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DAVAO CITY
    106 AQUINDE, CEMBER CLINT C. IRC URDANETA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PANGASINAN
    107 AQUINO, RONALDVINCE YRLWIN TAÑAQUIN MAIN YOUNG SHEPHERD'S SCHOOL CAVITE
    108 AQUINO, SETH ACE JAMES LLANTOS CMC PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL PAGADIAN CITY
    109 AQUINO, VAUGHN JAREKH ZAPANTA CBZ MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL-CALAMBA LAGUNA
    110 AQUINO, YISHA ISABELLA DOCENA SRC SHALOM CREST WIZARD ACADEMY GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    111 ARAGO, MARY SOPHIE ADELAIDE BELEN CBZ ACADEME OF DONNA CHRISTINE CAVITE CITY
    112 ARANICO, PRINCE RHENNER TIMOTHY CABRERA IRC DIVINE GRACE MONTESSORI AND HIGH SCHOOL OF ROSALES, INC. PANGASINAN
    113 ARAZA, EROL DOMINGO CLC BETT BIEN MONTESSORI. INC. NUEVA ECIJA
    114 ARCE, ARWENJAN ANTOLIN CVC ST. JOHN ADAPTIVE MONTESSORI SCHOOL ISABELA
    115 ARGAME, DENISE PAULEEN AQUINO MAIN / SMC PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO DAVAO CITY
    116 ARGAÑOSA, KRISTIAN CARANDANG CBZRC CAPITOL VIEW CHRISTIAN SCHOOL LAGUNA
    117 ARIEDO, AARON MICHAEL MONTES MAIN SAN FRANCISCO ELEM. SCHOOL QUEZON CITY
    118 ARIMAO, MOHAMMAD YASSIN PANDI CMC ALBERT EINSTEIN SCHOOL COTABATO CITY
    119 ARIÑO, CEDRIC DIZON SRC ST. ALEXIUS COLLEGE SOUTH COTABATO
    120 ARONES, ARJAY PAOLO BALATERO CRC BISLIG CITY DIV SPEC EDUC CENTR-BCD SPED SURIGAO DEL SUR
    121 ARQUISOLA, ROSS DOMINIC FORMENTERA MAIN / CRC BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER BUTUAN CITY
    122 ARREZA, RICHELLE MAY BALCITA CRC SPECIAL SCIENCE ELEM. SCHOOL SURIGAO DEL SUR
    123 ARROBANG, RAYBEL ANN ELLORAN WVC PRES. MANUEL ROXAS MEM SCH - SPED ROXAS CITY
    124 ARTIGAS, MARK LUIS RADORES CVISC TALIBON CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BOHOL
    125 ASIDOY, JOSH NIKKO LAO MAIN / SMC MAGUGPO PILOT IMELDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL TAGUM CITY
    126 ASIGNAR, ANTON GABRIEL PATULA CVISC ST. LOUIS OF DON BOSCO, INC.-DUMAGUETE CITY DUMAGUETE CITY
    127 ASIRI, NADIRA AFRAA AMDAD ZRC NOTRE DAME OF JOLO FOR GIRLS SULU
    128 ASIS, JOSEPH JEHREMIAH FERNANDEZ CRC THE BRIDGE SCHOOL PARAÑAQUE CITY
    129 ASIS, RAIZON MAR GARCIA CVC CENTRO DE CULTURA, INC. ISABELA
    130 ASTETE, DYLAN TYRELL MERCADO ZRC ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY QUEZON CITY
    131 ASUNTO, EUGO ZENDO VALENZONA MAIN / CRC BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER BUTUAN CITY
    132 ATIBAGOS, JOSEPH LYZANDER BERNAL CBZRC DASMARIÑAS II CENTRAL SCHOOL CAVITE
    133 AUSTRIA, CHRISTIAN JAKE SOPEÑA BRC SAN RAMON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BULA CAMARINES SUR
    134 AUTOR, SIMON MATTHEWS PICANDO CRC FATHER SATURNINO URIOS UNIVERSITY BUTUAN CITY
    135 AUXILIO, JOSHUA CHRISTIAN LEGASPI CMC CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
    136 AVANCEÑA, NOREEN ISABELLE AVENGOZA MAIN / CBZRC COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN LAGUNA
    137 AVELLANA, GABRIELLE ANTONETH BINAOHAN BRC DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CAMARINES NORTE
    138 AVILA, JAMES KYLE LABASTIDA CRC BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER BUTUAN CITY
    139 AYALDE, JOHN MAXWELL LABRADOR SRC DOLE PHILIPPINES SCHOOL SOUTH COTABATO
    140 AZUCENA, NIÑO DE OCAMPO CBZ ST. BRIDGET COLLEGE GRADE SCHOOL DEPT. BATANGAS CITY
    141 AZUELO, LAURENCE HERMOSA SRC DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    142 BAACO, SOFIA ANGELA BEATRIZ LEONIDA MRC PUERTO PRINCESA PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PUERTO PRINCESA CITY
    143 BACAT, ARN PAUL BENEDICT CORVERA CRC EAST PROSPERIDAD CENTRAL ES AGUSAN DEL SUR
    144 BACLAGAN, MARIELLE ELENISSE PUZON BRC MONTESSORI CHILDREN'S HOUSE OF LEARNING CAMARINES NORTE
    145 BACONGA, MEGAN KELLY SANCHEZ SRC CARMEN CENTRAL ELEM SCHOOL-CARMEN NC COTABATO
    146 BACSAL, GLAZIELA BENAZON EVC MORNINGSIDE SCHOOL LEYTE
    147 BACWADEN, JARED USHER KINGAT CARC BESAO CENTRAL SCHOOL MT. PROVINCE
    148 BADIANG, PETER KOBE CUASITO CRC SURIGAO CITY SPECIAL SCIENCE E/S SURIGAO CITY
    149 BAGAYO, RASHID PATRICK DIDATO CMC MARY INFANT JESUS SCHOOL-ANNEX LANAO DEL NORTE
    150 BAGOLOR, BRIDGETTE JANNA MATULLANO SRC POLOMOLOK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SOUTH COTABATO
    151 BAGUIO, JUBILEE JOY ASUGAS CMC YOUNGSTER CHRISTIAN LEARNING PLACE ILIGAN CITY
    152 BAHIAN, MARIAMME SOCORRO DE JESUS CMC PAGADIAN CITY MONTESSORI CENTER PAGADIAN CITY
    153 BAITUS, BILLY BERT III KO SRC DOLE PHILIPPINES SCHOOL SOUTH COTABATO
    154 BALABAT, JAN ERIK THEO PELANDAS CVISC ST. THERESE SCHOOL OF TAGBILARAN, INC. TAGBILARAN CITY
    155 BALANE, MALCOLM IAN KOFI MALONZO MAIN AMBASSADOR SCH. FOR CHILDREN, INC. QUEZON CITY
    156 BALANZA, CARLOS MIGUEL III PASCUAL CARC CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL PANGASINAN
    157 BALBEROSA, RIXEL AGOZAR CBZRC OUR LADY OF CAYSASAY ACADEMY BATANGAS
    158 BALDAMOR, KURT IAN RAZL BUNAGAN CMC CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
    159 BALDAPAN, JOEL ANGELO PENALES CVISC BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL TAGBILARAN CITY
    160 BALDONADO, NICHOLAS GEORGE GALICH ALVAREZ WVC ST. MARY'S ACADEMY OF CAPIZ ROXAS CITY
    161 BALGAN, LUKE GABRIEL AYSON MAIN / CLC BRIGHTWOODS SCHOOL ANGELES CITY
    162 BALHON, MARCO ANGELOU MAICO CMC CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
    163 BALINSAT, JOHN KEVIN SKYLER TACLOBAO CARC HOME-ORIENTED PRIME EDUC CHRISTIAN ACADE BENGUET
    164 BALLESTEROS, MARIA THERESE PONTILLAS BRC LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE-BAAO CAMARINES SUR
    165 BALONGGAY, JAKOB FRANCIS REIMUND MADAMBA MAIN / CARC SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER BAGUIO CITY
    166 BALT, HAFIZAH NAJAAH RADIAMODA CMC LA SALLE ACADEMY ILIGAN CITY
    167 BALTAR, ELDRIDGE JIAN GONZALES SMC DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL DAVAO CITY
    168 BALUAN, RAZEL LAGUTAN CLC MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCH. SYS., INC. PANGASINAN
    169 BALURAN, J ISI TUBEO SMC ST. JOHN'S SCHOOL - MALAYBALAY BUKIDNON
    170 BANAN, GIANCARLO GAMIAO CVC ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY CAGAYAN
    171 BANAS, RENZ FREDERICK PESASILO WVC LEGANES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ILOILO
    172 BANDILLA, ANTHONY FIEL P. EVC PALO I CENTRAL SCHOOL LEYTE
    173 BANGAD, JOHN CHRISTOPHER JASMIN CVC ST. LOUIS SCHOOL NUEVA VIZCAYA
    174 BANTAYA, CYRILLE PAULINE DOIT CVISC WEST CITY SCIENCE ELEM.SCHOOL DUMAGUETE CITY
    175 BANTOC, JARED GUALBERT QUERUBIN CBZRC SOUTH HILL SCHOOL, INC. LAGUNA
    176 BARBOSA, JENELLE BERNICE RIVERO BRC ATENEO DE NAGA UNIVERSITY CAMARINES SUR
    177 BARCEBAL, ALEXANDER HOWARD . SRC BANGA EVANGELICAL CHURCH ELEM. SCHOOL SOUTH COTABATO
    178 BARCELO, KAEL ALISTER ABANCE CARC UNIV. OF THE CORDILLERAS LABORATORY SCHL BAGUIO CITY
    179 BAREZ, KATRINA YSABELLE BALAGTAS SMC ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL DAVAO CITY
    180 BARIN, JULIANNE MARIE GONZALES MAIN U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL QUEZON CITY
    181 BARIT, ANDREI PHILIP BARTOLOME CVC TUGUEGARAO NORTHEAST CENTRAL SCHOOL CAGAYAN
    182 BARRA, NUR HAMEEDAH JALEELAH AMBOLA CMC RC-ALKHWARIZMI INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE FOUNDATION MARAWI CITY
    183 BARRETO, GIAN MARCUS CANJA WVC PRES. CORAZON C. AQUINO ELEM. SCHOOL QUEZON CITY
    184 BARRIGA, MARIA CASSANDRA LAPINGCAO CVISC MANDAUE CITY SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS MANDAUE CITY
    185 BARROGA, CHRISTIAN JAYNARD AGAMATA IRC SHAMROCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LAOAG CITY
    186 BARROQUILLO, KRISTAH AIRAH S. SRC ISULAN CENTRAL SCHOOL SULTAN KUDARAT
    187 BARSANA, JOANNA MARGARETTE CHAVEZ CRC BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER BUTUAN CITY
    188 BAS, NICOLE AIRA MAE BACOLCOL CMC DOÑA JUANA A. LLUCH MEM. CENTRAL SCHOOL ILIGAN CITY
    189 BASANGAN, JARRAH ENA RIVERA CARC AGOO MONTESSORI LEARNING CENTER LA UNION
    190 BASTASA, CHRISTIAN ELMER JANSOL SMC PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO DAVAO CITY
    191 BATACANDOLO, HANNAH SEMENIEGO WVC MAASIN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ILOILO
    192 BATALLONES, YVAN REYAN MANGIBUNONG CVC NUEVA VIZCAYA BRIGHT CHILD SCHOOL, INC. NUEVA VIZCAYA
    193 BATALON, RHONA BIANCA CABANG SRC KORONADAL CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL II SOUTH COTABATO
    194 BATHAN, SHAIRA JHONE TOLOSA CVISC SOTERO B. CABAHUG FORUM FOR LITERACY CEBU
    195 BATUYONG, MICAH JOY SAGNEP IRC THE RIVERDEEP ACADEMY ILOCOS NORTE
    196 BAUCAS, ALEXANDRA EMER LEIGH D. CARC THE MONTESSORI ACADEMY OF LA TRINIDAD BE BENGUET
    197 BAUTISTA, DEONNE KARLA CATO CVC KIDDIE TOES MONTESSORI SCHOOL ISABELA
    198 BAUTISTA, IVAN MARWIN LIMOS MAIN / CARC MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC. DAGUPAN CITY
    199 BAUTISTA, MARIA CAROLINA DIAZ CLC ST. MARY'S COLLEGE - QUEZON CITY QUEZON CITY
    200 BAUTO, ALDRIELLE MIGUEL PASCUAL CLC FLOWER LANE MONTESSORI CHILDREN'S HOUSE CABANATUAN CITY
    201 BAYANI, PANAGINIP NELL ROY BRC NAGA CENTRAL SCHOOL II NAGA CITY
    202 BAYATE, GABRIEL SID FLORES WVC SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN ILOILO CITY
    203 BAYLON, FERDINAND ANDREI ATIENZA MAIN U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL QUEZON CITY
    204 BAYLOSIS, MIKAELA PEREZ MAIN / CLC TORCH OF LIFE ACADEMY QUEZON CITY
    205 BAYOG, KIMBERLY JARLOC WVC STA. BARBARA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ILOILO
    206 BAZYLEWICH, OSCAR LUIGI EGMILAN CRC ENFANT CHERI STUDY CENTRE, INC. BUTUAN CITY
    207 BEDOLIDO, BENEDICT CALMA CVISC BOGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ARGAO CEBU
    208 BEDUYA, CJ MENARD BONTIA ZRC AURORA REGIONAL PILOT SPED CENTER ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR
    209 BEJARIN, AMIEL MICOH AGRAAN CVC SOLANO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL NUEVA VIZCAYA
    210 BELDAD, LEAHFEL BUSLON CRC SAN FRANCISCO PILOT CES SPEDLEARNINGCNTR AGUSAN DEL SUR
    211 BELLEZA, RALPH UZZXYLL BAQUERIZA WVC SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN ILOILO CITY
    212 BELLO, AZRIA THERESE SALOMON CARC BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC. LA UNION
    213 BENDAL, ANGELA FAYE LANUZA MRC ADRIATICO MEMORIAL SCHOOL ORIENTAL MINDORO
    214 BENDIVIL, SARAH MAE HIMMANG CVC BAYOMBONG CENTRAL SCHOOL NUEVA VIZCAYA
    215 BENOZA, REINA ELYSSE ESTOLE MAIN / BRC YELLOW WOODS EDUCATIONAL CENTER SORSOGON
    216 BEREBER, PARIS MIGUEL UY WVC UNIVERSITY OF ST. LA SALLE BACOLOD CITY
    217 BERGANTE, LYAN KARYLLE MORENO WVC CENTRAL PHIL. UNIVERSITY ILOILO CITY
    218 BERNARDO, KENT TIMOTHY ACOB MAIN / CBZRC EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL LAGUNA
    219 BIG-ASAN, ALFONSO MIGUEL M. IRC DIVINE GRACE MONTESSORI AND HIGH SCHOOL OF ROSALES, INC. PANGASINAN
    220 BILLONES, FRANCIS HUBERT DIENTE SMC DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL DAVAO CITY
    221 BINLINGAN, ERIN HOPE BAHATAN CVC LAGAWE CENTRAL SCHOOL IFUGAO
    222 BIRONDO, YUAN MIGUEL CABALLERO SRC MIDSAYAP PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL NORTH COTABATO
    223 BITONG, ANGEL CORINNE JANE OBESO CVISC ST. LOUIS OF DON BOSCO, INC.-DUMAGUETE CITY DUMAGUETE CITY
    224 BLANCADA, EUSEF KARL OBIDOS SRC KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SOUTH COTABATO
    225 BLANCAFLOR, VEATRIZ ANGELINE DATON SRC NOTRE DAME OF TACURONG COLLEGE TACURONG CITY
    226 BLANCO, EEZA MARGARET LOPEZ IRC ST. THERESE OF THE CHILD JESUS ACADEMY MALABON CITY
    227 BLAS, JONHAMEI ADIA BORJA CVC NUEVA VIZCAYA BRIGHT CHILD SCHOOL, INC. NUEVA VIZCAYA
    228 BOAQUEÑA, SABINE GIANA ARAMBULO BRC EDUARDO LEE CHAN MEMORIAL ELEM. SCHOOL SORSOGON
    229 BOBIS, PAULA ISABELA URBI BRC TABACO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL ALBAY
    230 BOLAMBOT, LYDIANNE ANGELA ECUACION CRC NORTH CABADBARAN CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL AGUSAN DEL NORTE
    231 BOLIGOR, KARRYLLE VERA NONAN CRC FATHER SATURNINO URIOS UNIVERSITY BUTUAN CITY
    232 BOLILAN, ASHER STEPHEN ARIATE BRC SAN BEDA COLLEGE - RIZAL RIZAL
    233 BOLO, GERARD JAMES PACAUL CBZRC BATANGAS COLLEGE OF ARTS & SCIENCES LIPA CITY
    234 BOLO, SEAN SAMUEL VILLANUEVA CARC UNION SCHOOL INTERNATIONAL BAGUIO CITY
    235 BOLOK, JOANNA ISABELLE YU CVISC CESAR M. CABAHUG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MANDAUE CITY
    236 BOMBEZA, JOSHUA ANTHONY PUEBLAS CMC MARY INFANT JESUS SCHOOL ILIGAN CITY
    237 BONACHITA, CASSEY KHAYE SILVA CVISC WEST CITY EXCEPTIONAL CHILD LEARNING CENTER DUMAGUETE CITY
    238 BONCODIN, JUSTINE ISABEL AQUINO CARC BAGUIO PATRIOTIC SCHOOL BAGUIO CITY
    239 BONGBONG, SEAN PHILIPPE MIGUEL CVISC LARENA UCCP LEARNING CENTER SIQUIJOR
    240 BONILLA, GIAN CHRISTIAN SUMAYLO CRC SURIGAO CITY PILOT SCHOOL SURIGAO CITY
    241 BONTILAO, JASMIN BLAISE ESTRERA MAIN / SMC KAPT TOMAS MONTEVERDE SR CENTRAL ELEM DAVAO CITY
    242 BOONYARAT, VINCE LYRA SABILE EVC NAVAL SPED CENTER BILIRAN
    243 BORANSING, KHALEEL ANWAR BATALO CMC LA SALLE ACADEMY ILIGAN CITY
    244 BORBAJO, JEANNE MARGARETTE YU CVISC ST. BENEDICT CHILDHOOD EDUCATION CENTRE CEBU CITY
    245 BORLAS, MARK JOEL ISAAC MANSIT CBZRC WOODRIDGE COLLEGE CAVITE
    246 BORNILLA, NIKKI FAYE RAVAGO BRC TABACO NORTHWEST CENTRAL SCHOOL ALBAY
    247 BOTRON, CHRISTAN JAKE BALDOZA SMC TUGBOK SPED CENTER - TUGBOK CENTRAL ES DAVAO CITY
    248 BRACIA, DENISE PAOLA BADIOLA BRC NAGA CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL NAGA CITY
    249 BRANGCA, JANJOE AQUINO CRC COUPLES FOR CHRIST- SCHOOL OFTHE MORNING BUTUAN CITY
    250 BRASILEÑO, ANDREA ISABEL GONZALES WVC ST. PAUL COLLEGE - MAKATI MAKATI CITY
    251 BRIONES, ANDREA PAOLA CABALO ZRC DIPOLOG PILOT DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL DIPOLOG CITY
    252 BRITANICO, LUISA CARESSE FLAVIANO WVC UNIVERSITY OF ST. LA SALLE BACOLOD CITY
    253 BRITANICO, TEMUJIN BALATUCAN BRC LAKAN DULA ELEM. SCHOOL MANILA
    254 BROCA, KLEINWARD MALARIJES ZRC BALANGASAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PAGADIAN CITY
    255 BUENAVENTURA, ANDREA NICOLE FIGUEROA CMC TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL ILIGAN CITY
    256 BUENCONSEJO, VINCENT AGUALLO BRC TABACO NORTHWEST CENTRAL SCHOOL ALBAY
    257 BUENSUCESO, JOSHUA GOTICO MAIN / CBZRC OUR LADY OF CAYSASAY ACADEMY BATANGAS
    258 BUESER, KARL GABRIEL GATIL MAIN MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL LAGUNA
    259 BUHANGIN, AHRYSTAN DENIZ SEVILLA CARC SAINT LOUIS CENTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BAGUIO CITY
    260 BUHION, FREDRICH VON MARQUEZ CVISC SAN NICOLAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CEBU CEBU CITY
    261 BUISAN, ELYSA NASREEN BARAGUIR SMC ALBERT EINSTEIN SCHOOL COTABATO CITY
    262 BUISON, ALBERT GEOFF SADIANG-ABAY SRC KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SOUTH COTABATO
    263 BULANADI, JAN MAXIMUS LOMBRIO EVC BENEDICTINE INSTITUTE OF LEARNING CAVITE
    264 BUMANGLAG, BRYCE GABRIEL PASCUA CVC CENTRO DE CULTURA, INC. ISABELA
    265 BUMANGLAG, FITZ LORD OWEN . IRC IMMACULATE CONCEPCION ACADEMY - BATAC ILOCOS NORTE
    266 BUMANLAG, MARIAN FRIAS CARC EDNA'S SCHOOL OF SAN CARLOS SAN CARLOS CITY
    267 BUNGABONG, HANA URIAH NEBIT WVC ANTIQUE SPED CENTER ANTIQUE
    268 BURCE, HAZEL BALUNCIO BRC TABACO SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL ALBAY
    269 BURGOS, ANGEL LANNA LAINE MENDOZA CBZ COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN LAGUNA
    270 BURGOS, VENICE JOLIANNE DUBOUZET CRC BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER BUTUAN CITY
    271 BUSTAMANTE, MATTHEW FRANCIS LLIDO MAIN / CLC MULTIPLE INTELLIGENCE INTERNATIONAL SCH. QUEZON CITY
    272 BUTALID, ROSAIRE SOFIA MAGHUYOP CMC ILIGAN CITY SPED CENTER ILIGAN CITY
    273 CABAHUG, KARYLLE MARTINA MAKIPUTIN CMC PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL PAGADIAN CITY
    274 CABANGUNAY, DAN ANTHONY GARCIA CBZRC LOPEZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LAGUNA
    275 CABANOS, ZHENICE DAWN SEVILLA CVISC ST. THERESA'S COLLEGE CEBU CITY
    276 CABERTE, SUNDY JAY AMISTAD CMC ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL ILIGAN CITY
    277 CABIGON, VISHNA YANNI C. EVC SACRED HEART COLLEGE - TACLOBAN TACLOBAN CITY
    278 CABINTA, JOSEPH ANTHONY ZINAMPAN CVC UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS, ELEM. DEPT. CAGAYAN
    279 CABRERA, RAISHA ANIKA SACAY SMC MARY IMMACULATE CHILD DEVT. ACADEMY TAGUM CITY
    280 CADIZ, PAULEEN D. EVC EUGENIO S. DAZA PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL EASTERN SAMAR
    281 CADUNGOG, CARL TIAGA CVISC BAYAWAN CITY EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL NEGROS ORIENTAL
    282 CADUYAC, LIAH MEI IBARRA CVISC TAGBILARAN CITY CENTRAL SCH-SPED CENTER TAGBILARAN CITY
    283 CAISIP, JANELLA ANDREA DE MESA CARC NORTHRIDGE ACADEMY, INCORPORATED BAGUIO CITY
    284 CALA, AYESHA PABELONIO CMC TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL ILIGAN CITY
    285 CALAUSTRO, URIEL YVAN PASAG CARC ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL BAGUIO CITY
    286 CALBANG, JOSH JONER PARAS CLC SURE VALUES SCHOOL PAMPANGA
    287 CALERA, DAMARIZ GABRIELLE SOMERA CARC BENGUET SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER BENGUET
    288 CALIBO, NIKKOLAS GABRIEL GUNHURAN CMC TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL ILIGAN CITY
    289 CALLORA, CHARLES JOESTIN CABARSE CVISC MINGLANILLA SPECIAL SCIENCE ELEM SCHOOL CEBU
    290 CALO, DIMITRI LEGASPI MAIN / CRC BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER BUTUAN CITY
    291 CALUMBA, LOVELY DYIZA NUÑEZ CRC NORTH CABADBARAN CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL AGUSAN DEL NORTE
    292 CAMACHO, HANAH S. IRC BACARRA CENTRAL SCHOOL ILOCOS NORTE
    293 CAMBEL, EDRIELLEN MEY GABRILLO WVC OUR LADY OF THE MOST HOLY ROSARY ACADEMY CAPIZ
    294 CAMELLO, ZACK KENSHIN CABRAS CVISC MARY HELP OF CHRISTIAN SCHOOL - CEBU CEBU
    295 CAÑA, MARC BRYAN PRADO CVISC ST. THERESA'S COLLEGE CEBU CITY
    296 CANASTRA, DOROTHY JEANNE SANDE CMC OZAMIZ CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER OZAMIZ CITY
    297 CANAYONG, JOHN PIO LOYOLA EVC HOLY VIRGIN OF SALVACION SCHOOL, INC. TACLOBAN CITY
    298 CAÑAZARES, YUAN ALKINZ SIUAGAN CVC UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS, ELEM. DEPT. CAGAYAN
    299 CANCEJO, FROILAN CALAGUI MAIN / CVC TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL CAGAYAN
    300 CANCERAN, DONNE ANDRES DELOS SANTOS CARC MARIA MONTESSORI HOLY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL MAKATI CITY
    301 CANCERAN, LANCE VINCENT CORBETA CMC LIVING SPRING ACADEMY ILIGAN CITY
    302 CANCIO, JOHN PETROSIAN MERCADO CLC THE SEED MONTESSORI SCHOOL QUEZON CITY
    303 CANLAS, NATHALIA FRANCHETTE ALVAREZ EVC CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE-ELEM. LAB SCHOOL CALBAYOG CITY
    304 CANONIZADO, KAROL POPE LA TORRE CVC SANCHEZ MIRA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CAGAYAN
    305 CANTERO, MARIA ANDREA GALE FERNANDEZ SRC SHALOM CREST WIZARD ACADEMY GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    306 CAO, ELJAN ROJAS MAIN / BRC ST. AGNES ACADEMY LEGAZPI CITY
    307 CARANDANG, JAMES PATRICK FALLER CBZRC NOTRE DAME OF TRECE MARTIRES CAVITE
    308 CARBUNGCO, MARK LOUELLE PINEDA CLC HOLY FAMILY ACADEMY ANGELES CITY
    309 CARLES, CHESQUA CLAIRE DANO EVC CATBALOGAN I SPED CENTER CATBALOGAN, SAMAR
    310 CARREON, MARIA ADARA BUKCHINELLA MOSCARE CLC SAN FERNANDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-PAMPANGA PAMPANGA
    311 CARTAGENA, FAYE ANGELIE MACARSE WVC MAASIN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ILOILO
    312 CARTAGENA, WILLARD DANIEL TAPDASAN CMC CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
    313 CASAYAS, MARY ANGELOISE SAYAANG CVISC MINGLANILLA SPECIAL SCIENCE ELEM SCHOOL CEBU
    314 CASIBANG, JOSHUA MIGUEL DACANAY IRC SALINCOB ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LA UNION
    315 CASIPE, GIUSEPPE GABRIEL JUAN MAIN / CLC MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF MALOLOS BULACAN
    316 CASQUEJO, CHRISTI REVELLAME SMC STELLA MARIS ACADEMY OF DAVAO DAVAO CITY
    317 CASTILLO, JOSEPH ANGELLO DELA CRUZ CLC DON BOSCO TECHNICAL COLLEGE MANDALUYONG CITY
    318 CASTRO, IVORY DAWN ROSALES EVC STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER TACLOBAN CITY
    319 CASTRO, KELLIE AVENETH ISON CLC ST. SCHOLASTICA'S ACADEMY - MARIKINA MARIKINA CITY
    320 CASTRO, YZEL KATHREEN ESTRADA CARC SMALL WORLD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL BAGUIO CITY
    321 CASTRODES, ERROL FLYNN CHESTER APA-AP CMC CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
    322 CATALINO, CHRYSOLITE MAKAPOBRE ZRC PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL PAGADIAN CITY
    323 CATAN, LEANNE CEBRANO EVC TACLOBAN ANGELICUM LEARNING CENTER TACLOBAN CITY
    324 CATANGAY, GIO ARNOLD RAMIREZ CBZRC MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL LAGUNA
    325 CATAPANG, KRISTEN ANGELIKA H. CBZ CASA DEL BAMBINO EMMANUEL MONTESSORI BATANGAS CITY
    326 CATAPANG, KRYSTLE ASPA BRC SORSOGON PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SORSOGON CITY
    327 CATIPAY, ARFEL KRISTOFFER BULAN MAIN / CBZRC ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISI COLLEGE LAS PIÑAS CITY
    328 CATUBAY, KALEI YASHA MACAGBA IRC SHAMROCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LAOAG CITY
    329 CAUILAN, RAINIER GLENN MATEO CARC DOÑA AURORA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BAGUIO CITY
    330 CENIZA, ALEXANDER RICHARDSON DOCTOR CVISC DE LA SALLE ANDRES SORIANO MEM. COL. CEBU
    331 CENIZA, MARY QUEEN PABIA CRC SAN FRANCISCO PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL AGUSAN DEL SUR
    332 CENTENO, MAYAN GRACE ABARABAR CARC SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER BAGUIO CITY
    333 CHAMEN, DASH CONSTANTINE SERDAN CRC RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC. BUTUAN CITY
    334 CHAN, NARCISO III BALAY CVC KE BING SCHOOL CAGAYAN
    335 CHAN, SHANE JACOB DELA CRUZ IRC LA UNION CULTURAL INSTITUTE LA UNION
    336 CHARONGEN, DESHA JANALLIE BACUTENG CARC UCAB ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BENGUET
    337 CHING, SIEGFRID JAMES HERNANDEZ CARC BALER CENTRAL SCHOOL AURORA
    338 CHIONG, PATRICIA ANN LIM ZRC PAGADIAN CITY MONTESSORI CENTER PAGADIAN CITY
    339 CHIU, LANCE ALBERT CORNELIO MAIN / CVISC BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL TAGBILARAN CITY
    340 CHOI, ASHLIE WINKY BONGGAO MAIN MAKATI HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL MAKATI CITY
    341 CHUA, BERNSTEIN JOACHUA HO EVC BETHEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL LEYTE
    342 CHUA, HAROLD SCOTT ANG MAIN DIVINE GRACE CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER QUEZON CITY
    343 CHUA, HZANTELLE LEY GO CVISC SACRED HEART SCHOOL - HIJAS DE JESUS CEBU CITY
    344 CHUA, LOUISE MONICA TIEMPO CVISC UNIV. OF BOHOL-VDT ADVANCED LEARNING CTR TAGBILARAN CITY
    345 CHUA, PATRICIA NIÑA SARENAS MAIN U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL QUEZON CITY
    346 CHUA, STEPHEN REMO SERNA MAIN ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY QUEZON CITY
    347 CHUA, THOMAS JOHN CARLO BUSADRE CLC TUNGKONG MANGGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SAN JOSE DEL MONTE CITY, BULACAN
    348 CIMAFRANCA, RC RECH LUMINGKIT ZRC PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL PAGADIAN CITY
    349 CINENSE, ALLYSA KAELYN PERALTA IRC EDNA'S SCHOOL OF ALAMINOS PANGASINAN
    350 CLAMOR, THOMAS URIEL SIONOSA MAIN / CARC DON BOSCO TECHNICAL COLLEGE MANDALUYONG CITY
    351 CLAVERIA, ELIHANNA ANGELINE LAGUNZAD MAIN / CBZRC INTERNATIONAL BRITISH ACADEMY CAVITE
    352 CLIMACO, LAURA ALEXIS BUGHAW MAIN / CMC TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL ILIGAN CITY
    353 CO, KENDRICK DURAN BRC GUBAT NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL SORSOGON
    354 CO, NIÑA CAMILLE ABANILLA EVC CALBAYOG CITY SPED CENTER CALBAYOG CITY
    355 CO, WALTER JARED CABRALES IRC ST. SANTIAGO SCHOOL FOUNDATION, INC. LAOAG CITY
    356 COLASITO, IZHEL CHEZ GLIMANE EVC BARUGO I CENTRAL SCHOOL LEYTE
    357 COLAYCO, JASMIN RENEE SISON CARC ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL BAGUIO CITY
    358 COLIMA, CJ YUAN ROS BRC ARISE & SHINE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL OF LIGAO ALBAY
    359 COLUMBANO, RICEL ALTHEA SANTOS MAIN / IRC CATALINO ACOSTA MES - SPED CENTER ILOCOS NORTE
    360 CONCEPCION, CRIS OLIVER DE ZENA ZRC TETUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ZAMBOANGA CITY
    361 CONCIL, YOANNA HEATHER MRC CONPEREY LEARNING CENTER AKLAN
    362 CONLU, INGRID TRINIDAD MAIN ASSUMPTION COLLEGE MAKATI CITY
    363 CONSUL, JARED CEDRIC BORJA MAIN COMMUNITY OF LEARNERS-SAN JUAN SAN JUAN CITY
    364 CONTADA, LORHAEGNE NICOLE SANTOS CARC BENGUET STATE UNIVERSITY LAB. SCHOOL BENGUET
    365 CORONADO, GARY PAULUS MIGUEL PUNA CBZ CRISANTO GUYSAYKO MEM. ELEM. SCHOOL LAGUNA
    366 CORONICA, MIKAELA FRANCESCA DELA PEÑA SRC POLOMOLOK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SOUTH COTABATO
    367 CORPUZ, JEZI ARYHEN FLORES IRC BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC. LA UNION
    368 CORPUZ, KAICZAR ULRICH ACOSTA CARC MARY IMMACULATE SCHOOL BAGUIO CITY, INC. BAGUIO CITY
    369 CORPUZ, LEANJOE YACAT CVC TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL CAGAYAN
    370 CORPUZ, MARIA ANGELINA RUSTIA MAIN PAREF-ROSEHILL SCHOOL ANTIPOLO CITY
    371 CORPUZ, SHANE DESHERIE BARREO CVC TOP ACHIEVERS PRIVATE SCHOOL, INC. ISABELA
    372 COSMO, LUE DEREK PAPASIN CVISC MARIA MONTESSORI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL - CAMPUTHAW CEBU CITY
    373 CRUZ, EARL VINCENT SOMBILLO CLC ST. MARY'S COLLEGE OF BALIUAG BULACAN
    374 CRUZ, JOHAN RUSSELL HIZON MAIN STO. NIÑO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MARIKINA MARIKINA CITY
    375 CRUZ, SERGEI RAFAEL MAMARIL IRC MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC. DAGUPAN CITY
    376 CUAÑO, ROJEN VERSOZA BRC NAGA PAROCHIAL SCHOOL NAGA CITY
    377 CUBA, VENZE EDWIN LEONARD RAMIREZ CVISC ABC LEARNING CENTER- TANJAY CITY NEGROS ORIENTAL
    378 CUBIAS, JAREESE GAILE R. BRC YELLOW WOODS EDUCATIONAL CENTER SORSOGON
    379 CUBOL, JILLIAN ISABEL ABREA CRC AMPAYON CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BUTUAN CITY
    380 CUENCA, MARIOUS JOAQUIN ALCANTARA MAIN / CBZRC SAN PABLO CENTRAL SCHOOL. LAGUNA
    381 CULAJARA, JORGE PAUL SIEZ ZRC OROQUIETA CITY CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL OROQUIETA CITY
    382 CUREG, EDWARD ANDREW BAUTISTA CVC CABAGAN SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ISABELA
    383 CURILAN, MARIANE ANGIELA TAPALES CRC BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER BUTUAN CITY
    384 CUSTODIO, ALLEYAH BELLE GUACENA SRC GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCH. GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    385 CUSTODIO, JOSHUA ALLEN TIMBAL MAIN / CLC KALALAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL OLONGAPO CITY
    386 CUSTODIO, NEIL MATTHEW BUMANGLAG CLC SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER - OLONGAPO OLONGAPO CITY
    387 CUTARAN, ARNOLD JR. VIZON CVC BAYOMBONG CENTRAL SCHOOL NUEVA VIZCAYA
    388 DABALOS, CHARLIZE ALLYRA AGUILAR CRC RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC. BUTUAN CITY
    389 DADIVALOS, ANDREW JASPER SULLANO EVC CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LEYTE
    390 DAGANI, BENSAN JOHN C. CRC BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER BUTUAN CITY
    391 DAGOHOY, KATE MIKAELA ROJO CMC LA SALLE ACADEMY ILIGAN CITY
    392 DAGOOC, KARL TIMOTHY ELLA BRC ATENEO DE NAGA UNIVERSITY CAMARINES SUR
    393 DAGOY, NIRU MIGUEL MAGLASANG CVISC SOTERO B. CABAHUG FORUM FOR LITERACY CEBU
    394 DAGPIN, JUSTINE PHILIPPE VIRTUDAZO SMC PHILIPPINE WOMEN'S COLLEGE OF DAVAO DAVAO CITY
    395 DAGUISONAN, JEYSHAN DRUE ABACIAL CMC KAPATAGAN EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL LANAO DEL NORTE
    396 DAHAN, ASHLEY MIKYLA LIRA CMC TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL ILIGAN CITY
    397 DAILO, KEESHIA JISSETTE ANNE CASIÑO CRC JASAAN CENTRAL SCHOOL MISAMIS ORIENTAL
    398 DALANGIN, MICHELLE ANTOINETTE PAGAL SMC PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO DAVAO CITY
    399 DALANON, CRISTELLE ISOBEL GALAYUGO CARC BARANGKA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MARIKINA CITY
    400 DALEON, APRIL KAREN BUTRON CVISC HOLY SPIRIT SCH. TAGBILARAN CITY
    401 DAMPAL, KEENE YAEL AMPER SMC DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL DAVAO CITY
    402 DANDO, JAZSY GAVERIELLE AYSON CARC ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL BAGUIO CITY
    403 DANGCIL, APRIL JANICE TAÑO IRC MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH. ILOCOS NORTE
    404 DAPITAN, LYKA YZABEL INTAK SMC COLEGIO DE SAN IGNACIO DAVAO CITY
    405 DAPULA, REI DARYL DALINO MAIN / MRC ODIONGAN SOUTH CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL ROMBLON
    406 DAPUN, RAD BENEDICT VENZON SRC ENHANCED CHILDHOOD LEARNING CENTER, INC. COTABATO
    407 DAQUIOAG, GABRIELLE DWANE CADALIN SMC PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO DAVAO CITY
    408 DAQUIOAG, KHIM MARIQUE FERRER CVC TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL CAGAYAN
    409 DARAL, YRRECH ROREEN CELERIAN ZRC MOLAVE REGIONAL PILOT SCHOOL SPED ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR
    410 DASALLA, RAPHAEL JOHN VALDEZ CVC ST. MARY'S UNIVERSITY, ELEMENTARY DEPARTMENT NUEVA VIZCAYA
    411 DATOY, BRENT MCKELCEY OLIS CMC TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL ILIGAN CITY
    412 DAVAL-SANTOS, SOPHIA ANNE LUISTRO CBZRC ST. PHILOMENA ACADEMY OF LIPA, INC. LIPA CITY
    413 DAVID, DAVE GABRIEL REALUYO BRC DON BOSCO TECHNICAL INSTITUTE MAKATI CITY
    414 DAWE, ANDRE GERALD COMIA CBZRC COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN LAGUNA
    415 DAYAG, DREI CERISE BASILIO CLC SAN FERNANDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-PAMPANGA PAMPANGA
    416 DE CHAVEZ, JAN MHAR TORRES CMC DALIPUGA CENTRAL SCHOOL ILIGAN CITY
    417 DE CHAVEZ, LANCE RENSZO ALEA CBZ MARANATHA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY - IMUS CAVITE
    418 DE CHAVEZ, MARIA ANGELA ALISON GACHO BRC VINZONS PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CAMARINES NORTE
    419 DE GUZMAN, ANDREW GABRIEL RESUELLO MAIN / IRC MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC. PANGASINAN
    420 DE GUZMAN, CARL ADRIAN OTANIO ZRC PAGADIAN CITY MONTESSORI CENTER PAGADIAN CITY
    421 DE GUZMAN, ERVIN PETER FABIAÑA IRC NORTHFIELD ACADEMY PANGASINAN
    422 DE GUZMAN, MARK RUWEN ADAPON MAIN / CBZRC JOSEPH MARELLO INSTITUTE BATANGAS
    423 DE GUZMAN, MARTIN LAURENCE BAUTISTA CVC SANTIAGO SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL ISABELA
    424 DE GUZMAN, NATHAN SETH SALANDO CVC TUGUEGARAO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL CAGAYAN
    425 DE GUZMAN, RYZA ROZEN CANARE CLC ABUCAY NORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BATAAN
    426 DE HITTA, GEORGE SAMARITA BRC BLESSED LIGHTS INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY NAGA CITY
    427 DE JOYA, LANCE CEDRIC CUNTAPAY CVC PHILIPPINE YUH CHIAU SCHOOL ISABELA
    428 DE LA CRUZ, GIAN MARCO ORIÑO SMC DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL DAVAO CITY
    429 DE LA PEÑA, JOSE KENLEY SASAKI CARC STEP LEARNING ACADEMY, INC. BAGUIO CITY
    430 DE LA PEÑA, RENZ NICHOLAS TAN CVISC BETHANY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL - CEBU CITY CEBU CITY
    431 DE LAZO, RHYAN FRANCE BELEN CLC O.B. MONTESSORI CENTER, INC. - PAMPANGA ANGELES CITY
    432 DE MESA, RYA LORIN MONTE CARC OUR LADY OF MT. CARMEL MONTESSORI BAGUIO CITY
    433 DE OCAMPO, AXEL ESQUIVEL MAIN SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG MUNTINLUPA CITY
    434 DE PEDRO, LARRY TALOB SRC KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SOUTH COTABATO
    435 DE VARAZ, ELYZIA RHOLAN GARCIA SRC GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCH. GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    436 DE VERA, CLARENCE JOSEPH CABANGON CARC SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER BAGUIO CITY
    437 DECAMPONG, NOR-AZISA BUSAR SRC MARBEL 1 CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SOUTH COTABATO
    438 DECANO, ALEXIZ TULANG SMC ST. JOHN'S SCHOOL - MALAYBALAY BUKIDNON
    439 DEGANO, MARIVIENE ALIXIA V. IRC MALASIQUI I CENTRAL SCHOOL PANGASINAN
    440 DEL ROSARIO, RAY ANGELO SANTOS CBZRC ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL - SOUTH CAVITE
    441 DELA CRUZ, ALYSSA KRISTELLE . SRC KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SOUTH COTABATO
    442 DELA CRUZ, CRIS LORRAINE LAROCO MAIN / CARC BOLINAO INTEGRATED SCHOOL PANGASINAN
    443 DELA CRUZ, GIN LUTHER SANTOS CLC LA CONSOLACION UNIVERSITY PHILIPPINES BULACAN
    444 DELA CRUZ, JOHN DANIEL RAMENTO MAIN SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG MUNTINLUPA CITY
    445 DELA CRUZ, MA. ROSETTE MARAVILLA WVC AKLAN LEARNING CENTER AKLAN
    446 DELA CRUZ, OUEIA KRYSHN MYI EBOJO CVC TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL CAGAYAN
    447 DELA CRUZ, TRUNKS KL VENTURA IRC SHAMROCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LAOAG CITY
    448 DELA CUEVA, JHOYCE MARIEL CAPULE CBZRC SAN PABLO COLLEGES SAN PABLO CITY
    449 DELA FUENTE, JENCE ENRICO PRESTADO MAIN / BRC ATENEO DE NAGA UNIVERSITY CAMARINES SUR
    450 DELA NOCHE, ARIANNE CLAVECILLAS BRC CHILDREN'S ONLY LABORATORY OF READINESS ALBAY
    451 DELA RAMA, KATRINA ISABELLE PATRON MAIN / CBZRC INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER TAGUIG CITY
    452 DELA ROCA, ALABELLAH GEORGENNE MORDENO CRC SURIGAO CITY SPECIAL SCIENCE E/S SURIGAO CITY
    453 DELA TORRE, BIANCA JOY MENDEZ CMC LA SALLE ACADEMY ILIGAN CITY
    454 DELA TORRE, GLENNE DANIELLE TIMBOL SMC ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL DAVAO CITY
    455 DELA TORRE, JANYLLE JOY MAGDAEL MAIN / WVC SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN ILOILO CITY
    456 DELA TORRE, NATHANIEL BAGUASAN EVC STO. CRISTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - Q.C. QUEZON CITY
    457 DELA VICTORIA, EULECES BENEDICT AGDEPPA MAIN / SMC DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL DAVAO CITY
    458 DELECTOR, ALEXANDREI JUDD G. EVC ACADEMIA DE SAN AGUSTIN CALBAYOG CALBAYOG CITY
    459 DELOS REYES, JOHN EILMER CASTILLO MAIN U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL QUEZON CITY
    460 DEMAIN, JALLYCA CHENEY PORRAL EVC ALBERTO T. AGUJA MEMORIAL CENTRAL SCHOOL LEYTE
    461 DENIEGA, ASHLEY CARMELITE ONDING CVISC UNIV. OF SAN CARLOS - BASIC EDUC. DEPT. CEBU CITY
    462 DENIÑA, HARLENE MAE AGUILA BRC UNIVERSITY OF SAINT ANTHONY IRIGA CITY
    463 DEODORES, KRISTEN ANNE BAUTISTA CBZ COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN LAGUNA
    464 DEQUILLA, HANS NIKOLAI ESPINO MAIN / WVC ST. JOSEPH SCHOOL - ILOILO CITY ILOILO CITY
    465 DEQUIT, NIKKO EARL SABILLO ZRC YOGI LEARNING CENTER FOUNDATION, INC. ZAMBOANGA CITY
    466 DIAO, ALLEN BUCK GALOS CVISC BAYAWAN CITY SCIENCE & TECH. EDUC. CTR. NEGROS ORIENTAL
    467 DICAR, ABIGAIL GRACE APOSTOL WVC SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN ILOILO CITY
    468 DICHOSO, FIONA GABRIELLE VILLALUNA SRC MARY LAND SCHOOL, INC. KORONADAL CITY
    469 DICION, ROJAN CLARENCE BASA CARC PROJ. 6 ELEM. SCHOOL QUEZON CITY
    470 DILAN, ELLA JOY ESCALONA CBZ CENTEX BATANGAS BATANGAS
    471 DILAO, JOHN ANTHONY A. EVC TANAUAN II CENTRAL SCHOOL LEYTE
    472 DIMAPILIS, ALEXA AMAYA LUMBRES CBZRC FIRST ASIA INST. OF TECH. & HUMANITIES BATANGAS
    473 DIMASUHID, LUIZ MICHAEL SEVILLA ZRC KATIPUNAN SPED CENTER ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
    474 DIMAUDTANG, ABDOLLAH ADNAN GONSANG SRC KABACAN PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL NORTH COTABATO
    475 DIMAYACYAC, ARMEA HELENA SIEN GONDA MAIN NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA CALOOCAN CITY
    476 DIOCERA, ALIYAH CARESSE DE CASTRO MAIN / CBZRC MONTESSORI HOUSE OF LEARNING LAGUNA
    477 DISTAJO, KIRK RYLE GARRUCHA MAIN CUBAO ELEM. SCHOOL QUEZON CITY
    478 DITUCALAN, KEISHA MIKAELA TRINIDAD CMC LIVING SPRING ACADEMY ILIGAN CITY
    479 DIZON, JOHN FLORENCE AVILES MAIN / CBZRC CALAMBA CENTRAL SCHOOL - LAGUNA LAGUNA
    480 DIZON, MIKAELA SANCHEZ MAIN THE LEARNING TREE CHILD GROWTH CTR., INC QUEZON CITY
    481 DIZON, RYUMI MIAKKA THERESE SANTIAGO CLC MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC. QUEZON CITY
    482 DOCTOLERO, DIXON GANOTISI IRC OUR SAVIOUR'S CHRISTIAN ACADEMY LAOAG CITY
    483 DOGO-OC, RENNIEL KIEN MARTINETE CBZRC MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL-CALAMBA LAGUNA
    484 DOLANAS, GIOVANNI KENT D. CVISC UNIV. OF BOHOL-VDT ADVANCED LEARNING CTR TAGBILARAN CITY
    485 DOLAR, DAVID MATTHEW VILLAMARIA MAIN / WVC WESTBRIDGE SCHOOL ILOILO CITY
    486 DOMEDE, ARIS JHIRO BANGTEGAN CARC CORDILLERA CAREER DEVELOPMENT COLLEGE BENGUET
    487 DOMINGO, KARYLLE YESHA ALACON CARC DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL ANNEX QUEZON CITY
    488 DOÑESA, MART JERIC GUERRERO SRC KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SOUTH COTABATO
    489 DUBLAS, APRIL ANNE KANEN EVC BERNARDO V. CLOSA CENTRAL SCHOOL LEYTE
    490 DUCANTE, ZACHARI KAHLIL TARONA CVISC SOTERO B. CABAHUG FORUM FOR LITERACY CEBU
    491 DUDAN, JHULLIAN MYLES L. EVC LEYTE PROGRESSIVE HIGH SCHOOL TACLOBAN CITY
    492 DULAY, JASMINE CLAIRE SALITA MAIN / CLC TARLAC MONTESSORI SCHOOL, INC. TARLAC CITY
    493 DULAY, TRISTAN DALE CASTOR CARC NORTHRIDGE ACADEMY, INCORPORATED BAGUIO CITY
    494 DUMALAY, RAINE CASSANDRA DE TORO SRC GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCH. GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    495 DUMANIG, DOROTHY BELLINI PASCUA MAIN LADISLAO DIWA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CAVITE CITY
    496 DUQUE, KENZOE JEDRIC C. EVC GRACE BAPTIST ACADEMY TACLOBAN CITY
    497 DURAIN, JOHN BENEDICT A. CRC TIMBER CITY ACADEMY BUTUAN CITY
    498 DURAN, DAVID OLASO ZRC PAGADIAN CITY MONTESSORI CENTER PAGADIAN CITY
    499 DURAN, JILLIANNE EYA CVISC ABC LEARNING CENTER DUMAGUETE CITY
    500 DURANO, BERNARD INO MANGAS CVISC DANAO CITY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CEBU
    501 DURON, DANIEL MARI DEL CAMPO SMC ABBA'S CHILD SCIENCE SCHOOL FOUNDATION DAVAO CITY
    502 DY, ARTHUR JOSHUA JR. LIM CVISC ST. BENEDICT CHILDHOOD EDUCATION CENTRE CEBU CITY
    503 DY, ASHLEY DOMINIQUE CABANTAC CBZ DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OCCIDENTAL MINDORO
    504 EBREO, NICOLE KIRSTEN MENDOZA MAIN / CBZRC LUCENA WEST I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LUCENA CITY
    505 EBROLE, ARI BENEDIKT HIDALGO EVC ST. LOUIS OF DON BOSCO, INC.-DUMAGUETE CITY DUMAGUETE CITY
    506 EDER, PHEM NICOLE LANSANG CRC SURIGAO CITY PILOT SCHOOL SURIGAO CITY
    507 EGE, JEZRYLL JAMES AWID CVISC WEST CITY EXCEPTIONAL CHILD LEARNING CENTER DUMAGUETE CITY
    508 ELAZEGUI, ADRIENNE SAN BUENAVENTURA CBZRC MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL-CALAMBA LAGUNA
    509 ELEAZAR, JOHN JULIUS VIRTUCIO CBZ SAN JUAN WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL BATANGAS
    510 ELIGIO, JARED MANAY MAIN SAINT FRANCIS OF ASSISI COLLEGE SYSTEM. CAVITE
    511 ELLE, LANCE VINCENT BENEDICT GOLIPATAN WVC LEGANES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ILOILO
    512 ENAD, ERNEST DWYANE UY MAIN / CMC CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
    513 ENAJE, STEPHANIE CLAIRE SANTIAGO MAIN U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL QUEZON CITY
    514 ENAYA, LEMPER-JAY ANTHONY DOMINGUEZ CRC NASIPIT CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AGUSAN DEL NORTE
    515 ENCABO, SOPHIA HELENA ROMERO CBZRC MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL LAGUNA
    516 ENCARNADO, MARK JOSEPH M. EVC RIZAL CENTRAL SCHOOL TACLOBAN CITY
    517 ENECIO, ELLAH MARIE MARAON CRC BAYUGAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SPED AGUSAN DEL SUR
    518 ENRIQUE, PHIL ALJANDERE FORTEZ SRC TACURONG PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL TACURONG CITY
    519 ENRIQUEZ, EURANE ESPINOSA CLC BRIGHTWOODS SCHOOL ANGELES CITY
    520 ERICE, ZAMARA GARCIA IRC SHAMROCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LAOAG CITY
    521 ESCARILLA, LUIS ANGELO TAN SMC ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL DAVAO CITY
    522 ESLABON, CHARLOTTE JOY SERVANO CLC MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCH. SYS., INC. PANGASINAN
    523 ESMERO, KEAN LENNON DAVID SEVILLA CVISC MANDAUE CITY SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS MANDAUE CITY
    524 ESPANTO, JULIANNE JAMICA BRUAN CARC DIVINE GRACE MONTESSORI & HIGH SCHOOL PANGASINAN
    525 ESPINA, ASHLEY ERIN LLUISMA SRC GENERAL SANTOS HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    526 ESPINO, CEAN GABRIELLA ABINA CBZRC THE LEARNING PLACE - LOS BAÑOS LAGUNA
    527 ESTABILLO, JERI LIAN GOLORAN MAIN / SMC BRIDGES ACADEMY OF TAGUM, INC. TAGUM CITY
    528 ESTAVILLO, JEM BERNICE AGPAOA CARC INTERNATIONAL BRITISH ACADEMY CAVITE
    529 ESTEBAN, JAYANNA ISABEL VERSANO EVC LIDE LEARNING CENTER INC. LEYTE
    530 ESTOLANO, ROMMELISA CAMASIN EVC MORNINGSIDE SCHOOL LEYTE
    531 ESTRADA, RHOLHYN SENADO EVC STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER TACLOBAN CITY
    532 ESTRELLA, DAVE MATTHEW LAO ZRC IPIL SPECIAL EDUCATION SCHOOL ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY
    533 EUGENIO, GODFREY DASIG CARC DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL ANNEX QUEZON CITY
    534 EUSOYA, CARLOS MANUEL CAOYONAN WVC ST. MICHAEL THE ARCHANGEL PAROCHIAL SCHOOL ILOILO
    535 EVANGELIO, LANIA MAGDALENE LIM SMC DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL -C.P. GARCIA CAMPUS DAVAO CITY
    536 FABIAN, RHEA CATHERINE RIVAS SRC SALAMAN CENTRAL SCHOOL MAGUINDANAO
    537 FABULA, SOFIA NEYPES MAIN IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLL.-PARANAQUE PARAÑAQUE CITY
    538 FACURIB, BIAN EMMANUEL COLLADO SRC KABACAN PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL NORTH COTABATO
    539 FAJARDO, RAFAEL JOSEF FELIPE BRC ATENEO DE NAGA UNIVERSITY CAMARINES SUR
    540 FAMILAN, HEINRICH JETHRO CELIS CARC HOME-ORIENTED PRIME EDUC CHRISTIAN ACADE BENGUET
    541 FARNACIO, IVAN JONAH TARAPE CARC ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL BAGUIO CITY
    542 FELIX, NINA GIANNA CABAÑERO MAIN / SMC PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO DAVAO CITY
    543 FERIA, GIANNA DENISE FAITH SIMANGAN CVC NUEVA VIZCAYA BRIGHT CHILD SCHOOL, INC. NUEVA VIZCAYA
    544 FERNANDEZ, EWAN NEHILOTH CAMACHO BRC VIRAC PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CATANDUANES
    545 FERNANDEZ, GERAMIL EZEKIEL MANAOIS CARC WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL I DAGUPAN CITY
    546 FERNANDEZ, JOSHUA MIGUEL COLINA BRC CHILDREN'S ONLY LABORATORY OF READINESS ALBAY
    547 FERNANDEZ, LAUREN VADA PELAYAN MAIN MARRIOTT SCHOOL QUEZON CITY
    548 FERNANDEZ, PERC JAN MARTINEZ IRC MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCH. SYS., INC. PANGASINAN
    549 FERRER, KRISTINE MAE VILLARUZ IRC WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL I DAGUPAN CITY
    550 FERRIOL, KRISHNA JED IBAÑEZ MRC ODIONGAN SOUTH CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL ROMBLON
    551 FIESTA, LLEARA CHRISTEL ROVEA LOMIBAO IRC LA UNION CULTURAL INSTITUTE LA UNION
    552 FIGUERRES, WINONAH MICHAYLA QUINTAL IRC ST. PAUL COLLEGE - ILOCOS SUR ILOCOS SUR
    553 FILOSOPO, JHEA SOPHIA LOREÑA CMC TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL ILIGAN CITY
    554 FLORENDO, JAIME AGUSTIN FLORES MAIN MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL LAGUNA
    555 FLORENDO, JAMIE ALTHEA RAMIREZ IRC ST. PAUL COLLEGE - ILOCOS SUR ILOCOS SUR
    556 FLORES, EMERY MYLES BIHAG CVISC SOTERO B. CABAHUG FORUM FOR LITERACY CEBU
    557 FLORESTA, TIMOTHY NEIL TUPAS SMC ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL DAVAO CITY
    558 FONTANILLA, MARIONE EVE BANOEY CVC LAMUT CENTRAL SCHOOL IFUGAO
    559 FORMALEJO, MIA JOY QUINIANO MAIN / BRC GOA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CAMARINES SUR
    560 FORNAN, GELRAYCS JULES DELES SRC KALAWAG CENTRAL SCHOOL SULTAN KUDARAT
    561 FORTES, ASHBURN LODIA CARC BAGUIO CITY ACADEMY COLLEGES, INC BAGUIO CITY
    562 FRANCISCO, DWAYNE LEBRON BASAS BRC JOSE ZURBITO SR. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MASBATE CITY
    563 FRANCISCO, SHAWN DANIEL VILLAFLOR CLC SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER - OLONGAPO OLONGAPO CITY
    564 FREDELUCES, ROSEDYLLE PAJIGAL SRC DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    565 FREMISTA, AANIKA PATRICIA HAPAL BRC YELLOW WOODS EDUCATIONAL CENTER SORSOGON
    566 FRESCO, AINA YSABEL FORDAN SRC KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SOUTH COTABATO
    567 FRIGILLANA, RONALD VENZ ANIÑON SRC DOMINADOR D. CLEMENTE ACADEMY COTABATO
    568 FUENTESPINA, FRANCIS IMMANUEL ORTIZ WVC CENTRAL PHIL. UNIVERSITY ILOILO CITY
    569 FUERTE, TRISTAN PAULO LAXAMANA CVC UNIV. OF LA SALETTE GRADE SCHOOL DEPT. ISABELA
    570 FUÑE, KAROL JOSEF ABIAN MAIN / SMC ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL DAVAO CITY
    571 FUNTILA, NATASHA SOPHIA RAQUEPO IRC SAN JUAN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL ILOCOS SUR
    572 FUNTILAR, JOHN REX GUBAN BRC BULAN NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL - A SORSOGON
    573 GABORNI, SOPHIA ANNE VASQUEZ MAIN CANOSSA CONVENT PRIMARY SCHOOL SINGAPORE
    574 GABRIANA, ALRESCHA MIKAELA DERILO CARC HEADWAY SCHOOL FOR GIFTEDNESS QUEZON CITY
    575 GABRIEL, EMILLE ANGELIE FERNANDEZ MAIN / CBZRC CALAMBA INSTITUTE LAGUNA
    576 GACIAS, GRACIA MAE CALUBAQUIB CVC TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL CAGAYAN
    577 GAJERO, ANA MAELYN PRADO BRC GOA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CAMARINES SUR
    578 GALAMAY, WILMARC SAMUEL MARAÑON MAIN DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL QUEZON CITY
    579 GALENO, RAWYEN FREDCIS GARCESTO WVC GUIMBAL CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER ILOILO
    580 GALLARDO, EUNIQUA MARIE ABANTO IRC LA UNION BRIGHT BEGINNINGS LEARNING INC. LA UNION
    581 GALLEPOSO, MAE PAULENE CLARET ZRC DAPITAN CITY CENTRAL-SPED DAPITAN CITY
    582 GALO, SHANON FRANCES ASUNCION IRC THE RIVERDEEP ACADEMY ILOCOS NORTE
    583 GALVAN, MARY KHEZYLL AME WVC STO. DOMINGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - AREVALO ILOILO CITY
    584 GALVEZ, JOSE ANGELICO VARGAS IRC BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC. LA UNION
    585 GALVEZ, MATTHEW IVAN ROSARIO MAIN MARIA MONTESSORI HOLY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL MAKATI CITY
    586 GAMBE, JOHANNA ADANIL ABILO CRC ROSEVALE SCHOOL CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
    587 GAMBOA, RANAELAH BANDOLA CLC SAN FERNANDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-PAMPANGA PAMPANGA
    588 GAPUZ, CLELIA BERNADETTE DELA CRUZ SRC TACURONG PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL TACURONG CITY
    589 GARCIA, JOSH ADELSON MANUEL CARC THE LEARNING TREE CHILD GROWTH CTR., INC QUEZON CITY
    590 GARCIA, LORENZO KAPUNAN WVC WESTBRIDGE SCHOOL ILOILO CITY
    591 GARCIA, MARCUZ JEEROH HICBAN CLC ANGELES CITY SPED CENTER ANGELES CITY
    592 GARCIA, PHOMELA LOUVELLE LEE ZRC DIPOLOG CITY SPED CENTER DIPOLOG CITY
    593 GARCIA, RAVEN NITRO GUILLEN CARC SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER BAGUIO CITY
    594 GASALATAN, ARNOLD JR. MENDOZA MAIN / ZRC SAN PEDRO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL. PAGADIAN CITY
    595 GASCON, CIARA SOPHIA MERCADO CLC SAINT PEDRO POVEDA COLLEGE QUEZON CITY
    596 GASMEN, IZYLE RAÑIN EVC ALBERTO T. AGUJA MEMORIAL CENTRAL SCHOOL LEYTE
    597 GASPAR, MANUEL REY RUIZ CVISC SABANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - DANAO CEBU
    598 GATES, SARAH NICOLE SUNIEGA CLC PROJ. 6 ELEM. SCHOOL QUEZON CITY
    599 GAWAT, KYLE LORENZ ROMAGOS CMC ILIGAN CITY SPED CENTER ILIGAN CITY
    600 GELACIO, JOHN EIRAM - CRC RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC. BUTUAN CITY
    601 GELITO, JONATHAN II ALAG WVC IBAJAY INTEGRATED LRNG. CENTER- INC. AKLAN
    602 GELLADA, BIANCA YSABEL CORDERO WVC ASSUMPTION SCHOOL - ILOILO CITY ILOILO CITY
    603 GENERAL, JAMIE LEE ANNE LANDICHO CBZRC COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN LAGUNA
    604 GENERALAO, PAULA ANDREA MERCADO SMC SAN PEDRO COLLEGE, INC. DAVAO CITY
    605 GENOVATIN, ALEXIS GRIFF SILLA WVC ATENEO DE ILOILO - SMCS ILOILO CITY
    606 GENOVE, DEZYRL ZIAH DANQUE SRC ROCKFORT PREPARATORY SCHOOL INCORPORATED SULTAN KUDARAT
    607 GERONDIO, FRANCIS CRIS PONDOYO ZRC OZAMIZ CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER OZAMIZ CITY
    608 GERONIMO, ANGELO JEROME RODRIGUEZ CVC ILAGAN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL ISABELA
    609 GESTOPA, ELIKAH LIL DEKIRE SMC UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE CONCEPCION DAVAO CITY
    610 GIGANTO, JHANIEN JYL WONG CMC ILIGAN CITY NORTH I CENTRAL SCHOOL ILIGAN CITY
    611 GILOS, SHARA MARIE CONSISTENTE CRC SURIGAO CITY PILOT SCHOOL SURIGAO CITY
    612 GINEZ, ANTOINE JOEVAL M. MAIN / CARC URDANETA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PANGASINAN
    613 GIRON, NATANIA PAIGE SAMIANO CBZ MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL LAGUNA
    614 GLORIA, KENNETH JEROME CASINTO CRC SAN FRANCISCO PILOT CES SPEDLEARNINGCNTR AGUSAN DEL SUR
    615 GO, FRANZE CHRISTIAN O. EVC ST. MARY'S COLLEGE OF CATBALOGAN CATBALOGAN, SAMAR
    616 GO, SEAN MATTHEW HO CLC LITTLE SHEPHERD CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER QUEZON CITY
    617 GO, SHAWN PIERCE ALPUERTO MAIN CHIANG KAI SHEK COLLEGE MANILA
    618 GO, VERONICA KATHARINE LORENZO ZRC ATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY ZAMBOANGA CITY
    619 GODOY, CLOYDE RATONEL ZRC PAGADIAN GOLDEN SCHOOL LEARNING CENTER PAGADIAN CITY
    620 GOMEZ, REYA GRAZIELLE BALDERAMA BRC BICOL UNIV. INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL ALBAY
    621 GONDA, PRINCESS JASMINE MITRA CBZRC CANOSSA ACADEMY LIPA CITY
    622 GONZAGA, LORENZ CHRISTEN ABELLA CBZRC SAINT SIMON MONTESSORI SCHOOL LAGUNA
    623 GONZALES III, COLONEL SHERLON VANCE VALENCIA CVC TOP ACHIEVERS PRIVATE SCHOOL, INC.- CAUAYAN ISABELA
    624 GONZALES, MARCUS BERNARD GARCIA MAIN / CLC BETT BIEN MONTESSORI. INC. NUEVA ECIJA
    625 GONZALES, MARITHE IANNE DUSARAN MAIN / CLC DAU CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PAMPANGA
    626 GONZALES, STEPHANIE MAITIM CBZRC MONTESSORI HOUSE OF LEARNING LAGUNA
    627 GORDONCILLO, MARLO JR JIMENEZ SMC DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    628 GRACIANO, THEREYNZ GUEÑARES EVC PALO I CENTRAL SCHOOL LEYTE
    629 GRANADOS, RAINIER MARK RICO CMC TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL ILIGAN CITY
    630 GRASSI, CHIARA SADAYA SMC PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO DAVAO CITY
    631 GREGORIO, SEAN SILVESTRE VILLANUEVA CARC SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER BAGUIO CITY
    632 GUANZON, JON ADRIEL ORBE SRC HOLY TRINITY COLLEGE - GEN. SANTOS GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    633 GUAZON, CEDRIC BOLLOZOS CMC ST. MARY'S SCHOOL CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
    634 GUBIA-ON, ART DOMINIC NASDOMAN CVC SANTIAGO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL ISABELA
    635 GUERRA, ROY ERIK RAPHAEL FERNANDEZ MAIN SAN JUAN EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL BATANGAS
    636 GUERRERO, LAURA MAE DIMACULANGAN CBZRC LAGUNA COLLEGE SAN PABLO CITY
    637 GUERRERO, MARY JOY ORTILE MAIN / BRC ST. AGNES ACADEMY LEGAZPI CITY
    638 GUIAMAL, IVAN ANDREI UBONGEN SRC MIDSAYAP PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL NORTH COTABATO
    639 GUIANG, MIRACLEA GRACE VALIENTE CVC ST. THERESA'S COLLEGE OF Q.C. QUEZON CITY
    640 GUMA-OS, SIRAAJ ALI TORREGOSA MAIN / CRC ENFANT CHERI STUDY CENTRE, INC. BUTUAN CITY
    641 GUNGON, SEAN NEYERS ARANAR MAIN EULOGIO RODRIGUEZ ELEM. SCHOOL MANDALUYONG CITY
    642 GUNO, PHILIP ADRIAN SOLOMON CRC SAINT PAUL ACADEMY AGUSAN DEL SUR
    643 GURO, MUHAMMAD ESHAN HAMID CMC UNITED METHODIST DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY ILIGAN CITY
    644 GUTIERREZ, SEBASTIAN KIRK VALES BRC NAGA PAROCHIAL SCHOOL NAGA CITY
    645 HACERMIDA, KIM HAROLD JR. DACIBAR MAIN / WVC FILAMER CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY ROXAS CITY
    646 HADUCA, SAMANTHA DANIELLE LEE CARC BAGUIO PINES FAMILY LEARNING CENTER, INC BAGUIO CITY
    647 HALL, CHELSEA MARYVEL HINGPIT CVISC INTERNATIONAL ACADEME OF ENSCIEMA BOHOL
    648 HARAVATA, MISTRAL JOAQUIN MATUTINA MAIN CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY QUEZON CITY
    649 HARDER, MIKHAELA SOPHIA BEREBER WVC CHILDREN'S INTEGRATED SCHOOL OF ALTA TIERRA ILOILO CITY
    650 HASSAN, MOHAMMAD AL ABDUSALAM SMC DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    651 HAUTEA, THOMAS NATHAN TAN WVC HUA SIONG COLLEGE OF ILOILO ILOILO CITY
    652 HEBIA, CASTER TROY FADRIGO SRC NOTRE DAME OF MARBEL UNIVERSITY - TRAINING DEVELOPMENT KORONADAL CITY
    653 HERNANDO, CLAIRE MARIE MALOTO CVISC TAGBILARAN CITY CENTRAL SCH-SPED CENTER TAGBILARAN CITY
    654 HERRERA, KENT HOWELL JAVIER CMC CAGAYAN DE ORO ACADEMY FOR I.E. CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
    655 HERRERA, RAYA GABRIELLE LAREZA MAIN ST. THERESA'S COLLEGE OF Q.C. QUEZON CITY
    656 HILARIO, EZEKIEL DREXEL NOCHE MRC SAN ANDRES CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL ROMBLON
    657 HISOLER, LORIDELLE JANE CHAN MAIN / SMC PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO DAVAO CITY
    658 HOCBO, THERESE CARMELA VERGARA CBZRC ST. BRIDGET COLLEGE GRADE SCHOOL DEPT. BATANGAS CITY
    659 HOFILEÑA, HANS NEONCRIS TIGARONITA ZRC TETUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ZAMBOANGA CITY
    660 HOLOYOHOY, ZANDER IVO ABRIGO CVISC SACRED HEART-ATENEO DE CEBU MANDAUE CITY
    661 HOMBRE, MARY JANE OROSCO SMC ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL DAVAO CITY
    662 HUERTAS, SEAN GABRIELLE QUIDLAT CMC LIVING SPRING ACADEMY ILIGAN CITY
    663 HUPP, JODY ISOBELLE ESCOLAR CVISC UNIVERSITY OF SAN CARLOS, NORTH CAMPUS CEBU CITY
    664 IBAÑEZ, CLEI ANNE BLAYA ZRC SURABAY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY
    665 IBAÑEZ, VAN KAIZER JORDAN WVC MAASIN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ILOILO
    666 IDIO, CHARLIZE SIMONE WONG CVC NUEVA VIZCAYA BRIGHT CHILD SCHOOL, INC. NUEVA VIZCAYA
    667 IGNACIO, JOSE LORENZO REYES MAIN / CARC LA MAREA ACADEMY DAGUPAN CITY
    668 ILAGAN, VINCE JERMAINE LACSAMANA CBZ CENTEX BATANGAS BATANGAS
    669 IMPERIAL, CRIMSON DAWN DE JAIME CBZRC KARANGALAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL RIZAL
    670 INAYANGAN, REIGNALD JOSH AMORA SMC DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL DAVAO CITY
    671 INTONG, PSALM ABIGAIL MOSCATILES CRC BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER BUTUAN CITY
    672 IRORITA, SHANE ANGELA AMPARADO CBZRC ROSA L. SUSANO NOVALICHES ELEM. SCHOOL QUEZON CITY
    673 ISIDRO, JYNELLE DENISSE TINDOG WVC ASSUMPTION SCHOOL - ILOILO CITY ILOILO CITY
    674 JABANES, JEFFREY JAN CHAN CARC PANGASINAN UNIVERSAL INSTITUTE PANGASINAN
    675 JACOB, BENJAMIN LANTO MAIN / CBZRC ST. PHILOMENA ACADEMY OF LIPA, INC. LIPA CITY
    676 JALUAGUE, BRYAN JOLE INFANTADO BRC ALBAY CENTRAL SCHOOL I LEGAZPI CITY
    677 JAMORA, LEONIDAS JUAN ENAJE BRC SORSOGON EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL SORSOGON CITY
    678 JANCULAN, LINETTE JANE JAUCIAN BRC NAGA CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL NAGA CITY
    679 JANUBAS, CYCAJ CEL ATISA ACTUB CRC ALUBIJID CENTRAL SCHOOL MISAMIS ORIENTAL
    680 JAVIER, MARK DANIEL SICAT MAIN / CVC SANTIAGO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL ISABELA
    681 JAVIER, SOFIA PAULA DOMINGUEZ CLC U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL QUEZON CITY
    682 JAYME, UNO FELISILDA SRC KIDDIE ACADEMY FOR THE ARTS - POLOMOLOK, SOUTH COTABATO
    683 JAYO, RYAN JAMES UGDORACION CVISC LAWAAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TALISAY CEBU
    684 JESUSCO, ALFE JOSH XYN MENDOZA EVC ALPHA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL LEYTE
    685 JOMUAD, AARON FHELL SUGABO ZRC SAN PEDRO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL. PAGADIAN CITY
    686 JONGKO, GERIC FRANCIS GEROY CRC RAINBOWS SPEECHWORLD LEARNING CENTER. INC AGUSAN DEL NORTE
    687 JOROLAN, BENZEL NATHANIEL MINA CMC TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL ILIGAN CITY
    688 JOROLAN, SEPT NAZARENE RAMOS CVC ST. MARY'S UNIVERSITY, ELEMENTARY DEPARTMENT NUEVA VIZCAYA
    689 JOSUE, GABRIELLE YUMI BALANGUE IRC LA UNION BRIGHT BEGINNINGS LEARNING INC. LA UNION
    690 JUAN, MILES JARIC APACIBLE EVC ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN TACLOBAN CITY
    691 JUGUILON, PRINCE ANGELO PADILLA MAIN / CARC SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER BAGUIO CITY
    692 JUMALON, YSSA SOPHIA BEJAGAN CVISC WEST CITY EXCEPTIONAL CHILD LEARNING CENTER DUMAGUETE CITY
    693 JUMUAD, JESSAM NICKOLAI CAVAN ZRC DIPOLOG CITY SPED CENTER DIPOLOG CITY
    694 JUNGAO, NEW JE FLORES CMC TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL ILIGAN CITY
    695 JUNIO, ARCHIE FACUNDO BRC MONTESSORI CHILDREN'S HOUSE OF LEARNING CAMARINES SUR
    696 JUSTO, JEROME LUIS TIMOGTIMOG ZRC PUTIK CENTRAL SCHOOL ZAMBOANGA CITY
    697 KADATAR, TABITHA CHLOE QUIAMBAO CARC ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL BAGUIO CITY
    698 KAINDOY, ROSE ANTONETTE SENOBIN WVC MINA CENTRAL SCHOOL ILOILO
    699 KAW, JULIANNE YCEL DE SILVA MAIN / CBZRC STONYHURST SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCH. LIPA CITY
    700 KHO, BABE AURIELLE TINAJA CRC AGUSAN PILOT LABORATORY ELEM. SCHOOL AGUSAN DEL SUR
    701 KITAMURA, THOMAS JADE FERNANDEZ MAIN / CVISC SACRED HEART-ATENEO DE CEBU MANDAUE CITY
    702 LACIA, RUSSEL . CMC LIVING SPRING ACADEMY ILIGAN CITY
    703 LADAGA, RUSSELL YUAN TIU CRC BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER BUTUAN CITY
    704 LADIA, LEIANDRO JOSE PERELLO CBZ SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG MUNTINLUPA CITY
    705 LAGAT, ELIJAH MANUEL TULIO MAIN / SMC PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO DAVAO CITY
    706 LAGMAY, BEA MARU BIETE IRC LUNA COMMUNITY SCHOOL ILOCOS SUR
    707 LAGUNDINO, JEFF CARVIN TAN SMC DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL DAVAO CITY
    708 LAINEZ, VON ANTHONY MARI FRONDA MAIN / CBZRC IMMACULATE CONCEPCION COLLEGE - BALAYAN BATANGAS
    709 LALIMARMO, SEANN CARLO TADAY BRC ST. JAMES COLLEGE OF Q.C. QUEZON CITY
    710 LAMBOON, ANGELA MARIE NAMORO BRC IRIGA CENTRAL SCHOOL IRIGA CITY
    711 LAMPON, KELVIN DWAYNE CALMORIN CRC RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC. BUTUAN CITY
    712 LANDICHO, JUAN RAFAEL MANLUSOC MAIN / CBZRC STONYHURST SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL BATANGAS CITY
    713 LANDICHO, NICOLE EMANUELLE RECIO CBZRC CANOSSA ACADEMY LIPA CITY
    714 LANGONES, ADRIAN DOMINIC PACHECO SMC PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO DAVAO CITY
    715 LANSI, ANGEL DOMINIQUE ADOR BRC LEGAZPI HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL LEGAZPI CITY
    716 LANTICAN, KYM IRIZ LACATAN CBZ THE LEARNING PLACE - LOS BAÑOS LAGUNA
    717 LANTIN, ADRIAN JOREN TENORIO CBZRC STONYHURST SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCH. LIPA CITY
    718 LANUZA, DEZREI AMBER LACHICA BRC SORSOGON PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SORSOGON CITY
    719 LAPIDARIO, MA. LORRAINE BELLE AUREO EVC SAN MIGUEL CENTRAL SCHOOL - LEYTE LEYTE
    720 LASMARIAS, ASHLEY ANGEL QUIDLAT CMC LA SALLE ACADEMY ILIGAN CITY
    721 LATOJA, AINE KIRSTIE ELLE EVC TACLOBAN ANGELICUM LEARNING CENTER TACLOBAN CITY
    722 LAUDE, KARL LOUIE G. MAIN / EVC NAVAL SPED CENTER BILIRAN
    723 LAUIGAN, APRIL GAY VILLARUEL CVC CARIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CAGAYAN
    724 LAURON, MEA ADRIENNE TIOCO WVC ST. MARY'S ACADEMY OF CAPIZ ROXAS CITY
    725 LAYAGUE, ALIYA JEZA SAIN SMC DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL DAVAO CITY
    726 LAYOLA, PRINCESS ALLAGA SRC SIBSIB CENTRAL SCHOOL COTABATO
    727 LAYUG, CYRIL JAMES LAXA CLC SAN FERNANDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-PAMPANGA PAMPANGA
    728 LEAL, JUSTIN GERARD GONZALES MAIN SAINT MATTHEW COLLEGE RIZAL
    729 LEE, LANCE ETHAN NGO MAIN JUBILEE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY QUEZON CITY
    730 LEE, XYMON ROQUE YAMBA ZRC PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL PAGADIAN CITY
    731 LEGASPI, CHELSEY MAEANN AGUIPO CRC GOOD SHEPHERD CHRISTIAN ACADEMY - BUTUAN BUTUAN CITY
    732 LEMONCITO, CHRISTOPHER DANIEL BUQUIRAN CRC LIGHT & LIFE LEARNING CENTER BUTUAN CITY
    733 LEOCARIO, KID LYNDON DELOS SANTOS SMC HOLY CROSS OF MALITA DAVAO OCCIDENTAL
    734 LEONES, RYNNEL BRENT ARCONADO IRC BASUG COMMUNITY SCHOOL ILOCOS SUR
    735 LIBAGO, VINCE KHENETH FAULVE CRC STA. JOSEFA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AGUSAN DEL SUR
    736 LIBATIQUE, LANCE CRISOSTOMO MAIN STELLA MARIS COLLEGE QUEZON CITY
    737 LIBRES, JOSEPH MARCIAN BAÑO SMC IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY ACADEMY DAVAO ORIENTAL
    738 LICAYAN, JAN XEDRIQUE JUMAWAN SRC POLOMOLOK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SOUTH COTABATO
    739 LIM, ANGELINE NOELLE SORIANO MAIN MARIA MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF Q.C. QUEZON CITY
    740 LIM, AUGUST SIMON CALSA MAIN ST. MARY'S COLLEGE - QUEZON CITY QUEZON CITY
    741 LIM, AZUR RIADI MANDING ZRC ISABELA PILOT CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ISABELA CITY
    742 LIM, BIANCA MARIE CUCIO CLC JESUS IS LORD COLLEGES FOUNDATION, INC. BULACAN
    743 LIM, GEF EIGEN SAN BUENAVENTURA MAIN SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG MUNTINLUPA CITY
    744 LIM, MAYAH CHRISTINE CAROLINO MAIN NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA CALOOCAN CITY
    745 LIMBOY, TAIZE BELLE MALIGMAT CVISC INTERNATIONAL ACADEME OF ENSCIEMA BOHOL
    746 LIZA, JEN APRIL ERIN ONA CBZ CASA DEL BAMBINO EMMANUEL MONTESSORI BATANGAS CITY
    747 LIZA, PJ RIDGE LADEMORA SRC KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SOUTH COTABATO
    748 LLAMAR, LOSEF GIOREL G. MRC ADRIATICO MEMORIAL SCHOOL ORIENTAL MINDORO
    749 LLANETA, JOSEPH GABRIEL MONIS BRC ALBAY CENTRAL SCHOOL I LEGAZPI CITY
    750 LLANZA, DIEUX BENISSE GABRIEL MAIN / CLC PASO DE BLAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL VALENZUELA CITY
    751 LO, GRESHA LORRE OLIVARES CBZRC MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL LAGUNA
    752 LO, MEREDITH GRACE TAN CARC MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC. DAGUPAN CITY
    753 LOGARTA, SOPHIA GABRIELLE NERVES CVISC MARIA MONTESSORI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL CEBU CITY
    754 LONDON, JARVEY MEEJEL CENIA MAIN INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER TAGUIG CITY
    755 LONGNO, MICHELLE PIIT MAIN / CRC ROSEVALE SCHOOL CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
    756 LOPECILLO, ROLDANE SABA CRC PEDRO D. DUNCANO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BUTUAN CITY
    757 LOPEZ, AMIR JO-HANZ BROSOTO CBZRC LEMERY PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BATANGAS
    758 LOPEZ, CHARMELLE SORIA CRC ROSARIO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ADS AGUSAN DEL SUR
    759 LOPEZ, EVA CERISE ZAMBO WVC ATENEO DE ILOILO - SMCS ILOILO CITY
    760 LOPEZ, JOHN ROMYR BRONDA WVC WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIV. ELEM. LAB. SCH. ILOILO CITY
    761 LOPEZ, MARIA ANTOINETTE DELIMA WVC SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN ILOILO CITY
    762 LOPEZ, MARTIN GABRIEL MONDRAGON MAIN / CBZRC FIRST ASIA INST. OF TECH. & HUMANITIES BATANGAS
    763 LOPEZ, MIGUEL ANTONIO OBIETA CLC DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL QUEZON CITY
    764 LOQUELLANO, KATHERINE NICHOLE CONA CVISC INTERNATIONAL ACADEME OF ENSCIEMA BOHOL
    765 LORILLA, KYLA ROSE LACRO SRC STO. NIÑO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SOUTH COTABATO
    766 LOSAÑES, LEANNE CLARISSE MANAJERO WVC ASSUMPTION SCHOOL - ILOILO CITY ILOILO CITY
    767 LOZANO, ENYA MARGUERITE ARENDAIN CVISC APARCHE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL CEBU
    768 LOZANO, KARLA CHRISTINE VALENZUELA SMC DOLE PHILIPPINES SCHOOL SOUTH COTABATO
    769 LU, ZARIA GABRIELLE ESPEJO CARC OUR LADY OF MT. CARMEL MONTESSORI BAGUIO CITY
    770 LUCEA, ROXEN CHUA CARC LUCBAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BAGUIO CITY
    771 LUNTAYAO, DARYLL FONTILLA SRC COTABATO CITY CENTRAL PILOT SCHOOL COTABATO CITY
    772 LUSANTA, PAUL ANDREW ICOY WVC PRES. MANUEL ROXAS MEMORIAL SCHOOL-SOUTH ROXAS CITY
    773 LY, GYLLEAN TAN AUSTRIA IRC MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH. ILOCOS NORTE
    774 MA, VONZEL PE CARC ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL BAGUIO CITY
    775 MABBORANG, MHARY FRANCESS ISRAEL CVC TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL CAGAYAN
    776 MABUNAY, MIGUEL PAOLO DORIN CMC CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
    777 MACALIMBON, AL-MUHAMI SALAHUDDIN MACABANGUN CMC TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL ILIGAN CITY
    778 MACARAMBON, SHIHAWIE II RAMOS CMC ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL ILIGAN CITY
    779 MACARAYA, ALIREZA JR. MIMBANTAS CMC HOLY FAMILY PROGRESSIVE SCHOOL ILIGAN CITY
    780 MACARIOLA, BENEDICT TURIJA EVC TACLOBAN ANGELICUM LEARNING CENTER TACLOBAN CITY
    781 MACASA, QUIARA NIÑA VERA NITURA EVC CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LEYTE
    782 MACASIL, ELI CHRISTIAN AMBOY EVC SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG MUNTINLUPA CITY
    783 MACLANG, THEZZIAN KEIJA LAO CRC GOOD SHEPHERD CHRISTIAN ACADEMY - BUTUAN BUTUAN CITY
    784 MACROHON, MITCHIE SHAYE LIM ZRC TETUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ZAMBOANGA CITY
    785 MACUD, AMEENA HAFSAH BANSAO CMC LA SALLE ACADEMY ILIGAN CITY
    786 MADAYAG, CHARLIZE TRIBIANA SRC DOLE CANNERY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SOUTH COTABATO
    787 MADRAZO, CHARLOTTE MAY V2.2 LOPEZ CMC ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL ILIGAN CITY
    788 MAESTRAL, PATRIC ANDREI GANGE WVC UNIVERSITY OF ST. LA SALLE BACOLOD CITY
    789 MAGALLON, SEAN ERVI MORALES CLC GOOD SHEPHERD CATHEDRAL SCHOOL QUEZON CITY
    790 MAGBITANG, FRANZ PATRICK HERNANDEZ CLC PINAOD CENTRAL SCHOOL BULACAN
    791 MAGCALAS, MARY CATHERINE CASTRO CLC SAN VICENTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - APALIT PAMPANGA
    792 MAGDALERA, JOIE ANNE MARIE LANOY SMC BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER BUTUAN CITY
    793 MAGDASOC, MICHIE SHARIZZ MATOSIÑOS BRC MONTESSORI CHILDREN'S HOUSE OF LEARNING CAMARINES SUR
    794 MAGICA, MANNY PERALTA DALILIS IRC SACUYYA COMMUNITY SCHOOL ILOCOS SUR
    795 MAGLINAO, KATLINA FAYE SANTILLAN CMC LIVING SPRING ACADEMY ILIGAN CITY
    796 MAGNAYE, JOHN DAVID FLORES MAIN / CBZRC HOLY ROSARY ACADEMY OF LAS PIÑAS CITY LAS PIÑAS CITY
    797 MAGPANTAY, DAVIS NICHOLO ALTAR MAIN / CBZRC SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG MUNTINLUPA CITY
    798 MAGPANTAY, SEAN ORIONDO MAIN / CBZRC CREATIVE DREAMS SCHOOL BATANGAS
    799 MAGTO, JOSE MARI ANTONIO MARTIN CRC ST. MARY'S SCHOOL CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
    800 MAGTO, RON CHRISTINE YABO CMC TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL ILIGAN CITY
    801 MAJOR, RYCE GABRIEL PO CLC ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY QUEZON CITY
    802 MAKIG-ANGAY, NEIL ANDREI SIOTING SMC PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO DAVAO CITY
    803 MALABANAN, GIAN BENEDICT GONZALES CBZRC MULTIPLE INTELLIGENCE LEARNING CENTER BATANGAS
    804 MALAGUM, LANVIN JAY SURALTA CMC SUAREZ CENTRAL SCHOOL ILIGAN CITY
    805 MALAMBUT, ARYAN JIBRIL PEREN MAIN / CBZRC STANFORD SCHOOL OF BATANGAS BATANGAS
    806 MALAQUI, MICHEL ANGELO F. EVC CALBAYOG CHRISTIAN FAITH ACADEMY CALBAYOG CITY
    807 MALAYA, EPRYLL SHNYL OGORIDA BRC HOLY CHILD EDUCATIONAL CTR. CAMARINES SUR
    808 MALAYANG, DIANNE PAÑO ZRC ANDRES BONIFACIO COLLEGE DIPOLOG CITY
    809 MALINAO, YVONNE LOREIN JUAN IRC BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC. LA UNION
    810 MALINTAD, FAITH CATHERINE AGUSTIN SMC DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL DAVAO CITY
    811 MALIWAT, RALPH JUSTIN ANG MAIN PASIG CATHOLIC COLLEGE PASIG CITY
    812 MALLILLIN, FRANCISCO IV MANALO CVC CENTRO DE CULTURA, INC. ISABELA
    813 MALOBAGO, ETHAN JAKE MAQUILING SMC COLEGIO DE SAN IGNACIO DAVAO CITY
    814 MAMARIL, NELSON LOUIS UVAN CLAVERIA CBZ ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL - SOUTH CAVITE
    815 MAMBA, MARIA VICTORIA TRINIDAD CVC UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS, ELEM. DEPT. CAGAYAN
    816 MANAGOLA, SCHERIZNA RASDI ZRC MSU TCTO LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL TAWI-TAWI
    817 MANALO, FRANCESE KATHARINE BILBAO EVC CATHEDRAL SCHOOL OF LA NAVAL BILIRAN
    818 MANAOG, NEIL MANUEL DELA CRUZ MAIN / BRC NAGA CENTRAL SCHOOL II NAGA CITY
    819 MANATAD, JULIA CAY MAY-AS CRC BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER BUTUAN CITY
    820 MANATAD, PATRICIA MARIE JUAREZ CVISC SOTERO B. CABAHUG FORUM FOR LITERACY CEBU
    821 MANCELITA, BRENT MICHAEL REVECHE CVISC ST. JOSEPH'S ACADEMY MANDAUE CITY
    822 MANGAOIL, FRANCES PAULEEN PASION IRC PADRE ANNIBALE INTEGRATED SCHOOL LAOAG CITY
    823 MANGLINONG, JOMAN ANTHONY TAN EVC STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER TACLOBAN CITY
    824 MANLAPAZ, JODI EMRIAN SALVACION BAGCAL MAIN / IRC ST. PAUL COLLEGE - ILOCOS SUR ILOCOS SUR
    825 MANREAL, GELO ANTONIO PADOLINA CVISC ST. IGNATIUS DE LOYOLA PREP. SCHOOL INC. CEBU
    826 MANTELE, CHELSEA TROCIO CBZRC DASMARIÑAS II CENTRAL SCHOOL CAVITE
    827 MANUEL, JESSY JEWEL CANTILLER CLC SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER - OLONGAPO OLONGAPO CITY
    828 MANZARES, BIEN GABRIEL CAPONONG SRC ST. ALEXIUS COLLEGE SOUTH COTABATO
    829 MAQUILING, AESS ANNDEE MANATAD MAIN / SMC PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO DAVAO CITY
    830 MARALANG, LEBRON YAP MAIN / CVISC LAHUG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CEBU CITY
    831 MARASIGAN, MICHAEL ANDRE BATHAN MAIN / CBZRC ST. BRIDGET COLLEGE GRADE SCHOOL DEPT. BATANGAS CITY
    832 MARI, TEDDY NIÑO MONGE MAIN / EVC PALO I CENTRAL SCHOOL LEYTE
    833 MARIANO, CARL DOMINIQUE CRUZ CLC LOURDES SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY QUEZON CITY
    834 MARIANO, JOSHUA MIGUEL DE LEON MAIN / CBZRC COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN LAGUNA
    835 MARINAS, BENEDICT ANTHONY REYES CBZ DON BOSCO COLLEGE-CALAMBA CITY LAGUNA
    836 MARQUEZ, GABRIEL PSALM QUIÑONES CBZRC SOUTH HILL SCHOOL, INC. LAGUNA
    837 MARTIN, JOSHUA ROBERT LACBAYAN CVC KIDS WORKSHOP LEARNING CENTER - NV, INC. NUEVA VIZCAYA
    838 MARTIN, NATHAN GABRYLL C. IRC URDANETA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PANGASINAN
    839 MARTIN, RAYA EMMANUELLE MAGAT CLC SPURGEON SCHOOL FOUNDATION, INC. MAKATI CITY
    840 MARTINEZ, CYRA DIAMPOC CVC TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL CAGAYAN
    841 MARTO, CASSANDRA MARISSE DOMESA CVISC SOTERO B. CABAHUG FORUM FOR LITERACY CEBU
    842 MARZAN, KYLIE RICKA KRISTINA GACAYAN MAIN U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL QUEZON CITY
    843 MASANGCAY, ANDREA CONNELAINE GERONIMO MRC SACRED HEART SCHOOL - LOOC ROMBLON
    844 MASLANG, DJ TAFALENG CARC ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL BAGUIO CITY
    845 MASTURA, MUHAMMAD HISHAM BIRUAR SRC COTABATO SACRED HEART LEARNING CENTER COTABATO CITY
    846 MATANGUIHAN, ALEC BRADLEY PARAO MAIN / CBZRC MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL LAGUNA
    847 MATAO, KHAIRONISA MAGANDIA SMC STA. ANA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DAVAO CITY
    848 MATEO, ALYSSA GABRIELLE ACERET IRC MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH LAOAG CITY
    849 MATEO, SAMANTHA ANTONETTE ALVERO MAIN PHILIPPINE SCHOOL DOHA QATAR
    850 MATIAS, RAKEL ALEXIS ZATA CARC STEP LEARNING ACADEMY, INC. BAGUIO CITY
    851 MATURAN, EPHRAIM XAVIER LOU RAAGAS MAIN / SMC MAGUGPO PILOT IMELDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL TAGUM CITY
    852 MAYO, DANIELLE LOUREINE PONTANOSA CARC STEP LEARNING ACADEMY, INC. BAGUIO CITY
    853 MAZO, JESSE MICHAEL AVILA CRC BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER BUTUAN CITY
    854 MEDALLA, ALADY DIANA LIBIANO WVC UNIVERSITY OF ST. LA SALLE BACOLOD CITY
    855 MEDRANO, DONIEL RAY JUAN CLC IBA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ZAMBALES ZAMBALES
    856 MEJIAS, VILLY MELCHZ POGOY CVISC GALBREATH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL BOHOL
    857 MEJORADA, KEISHA BOFELLE CONGE EVC CATARMAN I CENTRAL SCHOOL NORTHERN SAMAR
    858 MENDEZ, ERIC FABIAN THIRDY ANGELES BRC HOLY CHILD EDUCATIONAL CENTER IRIGA CITY
    859 MENDOZA, GENESIS HAYLAN CRUZ MAIN THE EASTBRIDGE SCHOOL RIZAL
    860 MENDOZA, MARTIN CHRISTIAN MARAYA MAIN / EVC ALBERTO T. AGUJA MEMORIAL CENTRAL SCHOOL LEYTE
    861 MENDOZA, XAVIERY DWIGHT BACASMAS CRC CFC SCHOOL OF THE MORNING STAR-BUTUAN BUTUAN CITY
    862 MENESES, XYRENE GABRIELLE SARMIENTO CLC OLONGAPO CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL OLONGAPO CITY
    863 MERCADER, LOUIS ISAAC MONROY MAIN / SMC ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL DAVAO CITY
    864 MERCADO, ANDREI PAOLO DE LEON CLC PROVERBSVILLE SCHOOL, INC. ANGELES CITY
    865 MERCADO, SEBASTIAN ANDRE D. EVC ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN TACLOBAN CITY
    866 MIGUEL, SAMANTHA BEATRICE SABIDO CARC SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER BAGUIO CITY
    867 MILAN, VLADIMIR SORIANO IRC KIDS' KOLLEGE, INC. LAOAG CITY
    868 MILO, ERIKA CASSANDRA MEDRIANO IRC AGOO EAST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LA UNION
    869 MINDALANO, AMINA REISHABELLE C. CMC TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL ILIGAN CITY
    870 MIRA, GABRIEL MELVINCENT CAPE CBZ CANOSSA ACADEMY LIPA CITY
    871 MIRALLES, PRISCELLE JOYCE PATINDOL EVC SAN MIGUEL CENTRAL SCHOOL - LEYTE LEYTE
    872 MIRANDA, JOSH HENRIK VINLUAN MAIN MERCEDARIAN SCHOOL QUEZON CITY
    873 MOCORRO, CHRISTIAN LUMASAG CMC MSU - INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL MARAWI CITY
    874 MODINO, ALYSSA NICOLE VIGAS BRC NAGA CENTRAL SCHOOL II NAGA CITY
    875 MOJAR, DAVID BERNE ATON BRC NAGA PAROCHIAL SCHOOL NAGA CITY
    876 MOLANDA, JOREL JARED JAY CANLA ZRC MOLAVE REGIONAL PILOT SCH TRAINING CENT. ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR
    877 MOLINA, SAMANTHA ANNE MARTIN REYNON CLC FAR EASTERN UNIVERSITY-DILIMAN QUEZON CITY
    878 MONTALLANA, IRA JAN ORBE CMC LIVING SPRING ACADEMY ILIGAN CITY
    879 MONTEALTO, ELZE JAMES ZAPATOS ZRC DIPOLOG CITY SPED CENTER DIPOLOG CITY
    880 MONTEBON, KAIRAH ADRIELLE ANGELA DAHUYA SMC ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL DAVAO CITY
    881 MONTEJO, MARYBEL ZYRES AVILA CVISC ST. BENEDICT CHILDHOOD EDUCATION CENTRE CEBU CITY
    882 MONTEVIRGEN, MARK SEBASTIAN CATAPANG CBZ THE LEARNING PLACE - LOS BAÑOS LAGUNA
    883 MONTILLA, ELIEZER LABUGA CMC TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL ILIGAN CITY
    884 MONTIPON, ELLA MAE PALURAY ZRC ALVENDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
    885 MONTUYA, ETHAN JEUSHREY ROFEROS CVISC MATER DEI COLLEGE-LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL BOHOL
    886 MONZALES, JOSEPH BRIAN COROD MAIN / BRC MARY NYMPH MONTESSORI SCHOOL CAMARINES SUR
    887 MOREN, KUJI LORENZO MERCADO MAIN / CBZRC CANOSSA ACADEMY LIPA CITY
    888 MORENO, JANINE ASHLEY CASTILLO CBZ STONYHURST SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL BATANGAS CITY
    889 MORETA, GENESIS GABRIEL DELA PEÑA IRC ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR ILOCOS SUR
    890 MOYA, RILEY YAMBAO CLC SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER - OLONGAPO OLONGAPO CITY
    891 MUGOT, GADI DANIEL TRAVERO CRC CLAVERIA CENTRAL SCHOOL CAGAYAN
    892 MULA, PAULINE MAEVE CHAVEZ SRC GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCH. GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    893 MURILLO, KEVIN JOHN LUMANGLAS CVC BAYOMBONG CENTRAL SCHOOL NUEVA VIZCAYA
    894 MUTYA, SAMUEL JOSEPH JULE EVC CAPOOCAN CENTRAL SCHOOL LEYTE
    895 NABLE, KYLEWIN ASHTON . CVISC MINGLANILLA SPECIAL SCIENCE ELEM SCHOOL CEBU
    896 NABUA, RONALD JR. CARDENAS CMC TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL ILIGAN CITY
    897 NACAYTUNA, KIICHI PAREÑO CMC ILIGAN CITY NORTH I CENTRAL SCHOOL ILIGAN CITY
    898 NACENO, GERARD JOHN CATRAL CVC UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS, ELEM. DEPT. CAGAYAN
    899 NACION, KEITH DAVEN NEO BRC BICOL UNIV. INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL ALBAY
    900 NARAG, JOSHUA STEVEN GUMIRAN CVC UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS, ELEM. DEPT. CAGAYAN
    901 NARAGA, VIM ALCEL BAGUIO SRC NOTRE DAME UNIVERSITY ELEM TRAINING DEPT COTABATO CITY
    902 NARANJO, LLARA BELENE PEREZ CRC TANDAG PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SURIGAO DEL SUR
    903 NATIVIDAD, MARC KHYNT BULACLAC ZRC MONTESSORI CENTER, TANGUB CITY MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL
    904 NAVALLO, SEAN ANTHONY RICALDE EVC ST. MARY CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER CATBALOGAN, SAMAR
    905 NAVARRO, OWEN GABRIEL NABULNEG CVC ST. MARY'S UNIVERSITY, ELEMENTARY DEPARTMENT NUEVA VIZCAYA
    906 NAVARRO, ROY KEVIN LOMOCSO MAIN MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL LAGUNA
    907 NAVARRO, STEFAN MARQUIS LINTAG CLC BATAAN MONTESSORI SCHOOL BATAAN
    908 NEDIA, JADEN BENNETT CALUZA CARC INTERNATIONAL LEARNING ACADEMY RIZAL
    909 NEGROSA, PETER PAUL JR. RESUERA EVC ESCUELA DE SOPHIA OF CALOOCAN, INC. CALOOCAN CITY
    910 NEMIS, ENZO KEEN ALDOVER CRC BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER BUTUAN CITY
    911 NEPOMUCENO, JOAQUIN KEISHER MOYA CLC THE EASTBRIDGE SCHOOL RIZAL
    912 NICOLAS, ANGELEY MARCOS IRC MARIA MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF Q.C. QUEZON CITY
    913 NICOLAS, JUAN CARLOS AVILES SMC ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL DAVAO CITY
    914 NICOLAS, LORIN ALEXA MERCADO CVC CASA DEL NIÑO MONTESSORI SCHOOL - ROXAS ISABELA
    915 NIEVES, CYRIL III ESTRELLA WVC ATENEO DE ILOILO - SMCS ILOILO CITY
    916 NIGOZA, FAITH JOY REGINALDO BRC ALBAY CENTRAL SCHOOL I LEGAZPI CITY
    917 NIGPARANON, CLARK KIRBY ESPANCHO CRC SURIGAO DEL SUR SPED (CENTER) SCHOOL SURIGAO DEL SUR
    918 NITURA, FLOYDALYN GONZAGA EVC CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LEYTE
    919 NOBORA, AWHYN CHJERVALL KIAT - ONG MAIN / BRC BICOL UNIV. INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL ALBAY
    920 NODORA, IRENE CLAIRE ATIENZA IRC BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC. LA UNION
    921 NOLASCO, REONA KRISTINE NICOLAS SMC PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO DAVAO CITY
    922 NOLLEDO, LEONA MARIE IBAY CVC FIRST ECHAGUE UNITED METHODIST SCHOOL ISABELA
    923 NORCIO, ETHAN ANILOV TOLENTINO MAIN / CBZRC FATHER LUIGI CABURLOTTO ACADEMY CAVITE
    924 NOREGA, ZYANNE MAE CALIXTRO EVC GABALDON CENTRAL SCHOOL - ABUYOG LEYTE
    925 NORIEGA, VIRGIL ELIJAH ERFE WVC CHILDREN'S INTEGRATED SCHOOL OF ALTA TIERRA ILOILO CITY
    926 NOSCAL, FRANCESCA MARIE BAUTISTA CVC ST. MARY'S UNIVERSITY, ELEMENTARY DEPARTMENT NUEVA VIZCAYA
    927 NUÑEZ, MARGARETTE JOELLY CANDARI EVC ST. MARY'S COLLEGE OF CATBALOGAN CATBALOGAN, SAMAR
    928 NUQUI, PRINCESS YANA LAPIE CARC BAGUIO PATRIOTIC SCHOOL BAGUIO CITY
    929 NUSUG, RYO GAVIN ESGUERRA CRC BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER BUTUAN CITY
    930 OBALLO, MICHELIN GLENN PADULLA EVC CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LEYTE
    931 OBRA, JOASH ISHMAEL NACION IRC OUR SAVIOUR'S CHRISTIAN ACADEMY LAOAG CITY
    932 OBRIAL, CONRAD DOMINIQUE ZAPANTA CRC AGUSAN PILOT LABORATORY ELEM. SCHOOL AGUSAN DEL SUR
    933 OCAMPO, ELJEN AIRA GALEON SMC ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL DAVAO CITY
    934 OCAMPO, ERON BENITO GATDULA MAIN MATER CARMELI SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY QUEZON CITY
    935 OCAMPO, TISHA BEATRIZ ALBAO CLC BRIGHTWOODS SCHOOL ANGELES CITY
    936 OCANIA, ARIS MATTHEW CONSTANTINO MAIN COLLEGE OF SAINT ANTHONY SAN JOSE DEL MONTE CITY, BULACAN
    937 OCBIAN, FRANC VICTOR ABOGADO BRC NAGA CENTRAL SCHOOL II NAGA CITY
    938 OCTAVIANO, AMIEL JHOSAN FORONDA CVC CENTRO DE CULTURA, INC. ISABELA
    939 ODAL, ADRIAN JOSEPH BALDAPAN CVISC TALAMBAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CEBU CITY
    940 OFRENEO, ALFONSO RAFAEL BUMANLAG MAIN / CBZRC STONYHURST SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL BATANGAS CITY
    941 OGUIG, FRANZ BERARD ROSALES EVC CALBAYOG PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL CALBAYOG CITY
    942 OLAGUER, LOVELY FRANCE CANTAR BRC TABACO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL ALBAY
    943 OLEDAN, KIRBY BRYAN NEGADO EVC CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LEYTE
    944 OLVIS, BJ NATHANIEL HOPE BARBA ZRC DIPOLOG CITY SPED CENTER DIPOLOG CITY
    945 OMADLAO, ZYANN RUBI DE LEON CARC ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL BAGUIO CITY
    946 OMAMALIN, CYRIL FRANCIS BABAO ZRC DIPOLOG CITY SPED CENTER DIPOLOG CITY
    947 OÑAS, MARIE PAULEEN SABIO MRC ROMBLON WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL ROMBLON
    948 ONG, ANDREI JUSTINE MISAYAH WVC LIFECOLLEGE PUERTO PRINCESA CITY
    949 ONG, ELIZABETH MARA DE GUZMAN IRC MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYS., INC. PANGASINAN
    950 ONGBIT, STEVEN GEIOZH IGUIRON EVC JUSTO LUKBAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MANILA
    951 ONYOT, ZYKAH MAREYLLE ROXAS CMC CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
    952 ORCULLO, JASMINE ANGELA DOLLETE WVC AKLAN LEARNING CENTER AKLAN
    953 ORDOÑA, FEL MIR ACUIN MAIN / EVC GUINDAPUNAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CARIGARA LEYTE
    954 ORONCE, RAMIEL GIDEON FRIAS MAIN ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY QUEZON CITY
    955 ORTEGA, ROBERT CHRISTIAN VALDEZ CVC MERRY SUNSHINE MONTESSORI SCHOOL ISABELA
    956 ORTEGA, SEITH ANDRE SRC DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    957 ORTIZ, ANGELA GWENN ALAIR SRC NOTRE DAME OF MARBEL UNIVERSITY - TRAINING DEVELOPMENT KORONADAL CITY
    958 OSORIO, DOMINIC MARCO RIVERA CVISC ST. IGNATIUS DE LOYOLA PREP. SCHOOL INC. CEBU
    959 OSTIQUE, PHILLAEUS MATTHEW PEROCHO SRC MIDSAYAP PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL NORTH COTABATO
    960 PABALAN, JESRELLE KURT OTADOY CMC LIVING SPRING ACADEMY ILIGAN CITY
    961 PABAYA, ENRICO DOMINIC ARJONA MAIN BLESSED SACRAMENT CATHOLIC SCHOOL QUEZON CITY
    962 PABICO, NATHAN MABAZZA CBZ MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL LAGUNA
    963 PABILLANO, ALLAN DAVE BERNALES MAIN COMEMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MAKATI CITY
    964 PABLICO, ANDREI NICHOLAS DIAZ MAIN U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL QUEZON CITY
    965 PACALIOGA, LEIGH VILLARIN MAIN / ZRC DUMINGAG CENTRAL SCHOOL - SPED ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR
    966 PACLIBAR, IA NIKKA ALYANNA PADAGAS CVISC SOTERO B. CABAHUG FORUM FOR LITERACY CEBU
    967 PACOT, JANE DOMINIQUE BONGO CVISC HOLY NAME UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL TAGBILARAN CITY
    968 PADAYHAG, ICEN SOLLOSO CRC SURIGAO CITY SPECIAL SCIENCE E/S SURIGAO CITY
    969 PADERES, SAM GABRIEL BAGAIPO SMC HOLY CROSS OF MINTAL DAVAO CITY
    970 PADOLINA, LIAM ISAAC CBZRC TREE OF LIFE MONTESSORI SCHOOL LAGUNA
    971 PADRON, BRENDA LHYN CABANIT CVC ADVANCE MONTESSORI EDUCATION CENTER ISABELA
    972 PADUA, ALIZABELLE FORIO MRC SAINT VIRGINIA CENTURIONE BRACELLI SCH. ROMBLON
    973 PAGLINAWAN, JIRHOME TAÑAMOR CBZRC DE LA SALLE LIPA LIPA CITY
    974 PAGUICAN, PRECILLA GRACE BACALSO ZRC DAPITAN CITY EXPERIMENTAL ELEM. SCHOOL DAPITAN CITY
    975 PALADO, DONN JOSHUA CAMACHO CVC CORDON SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL ISABELA
    976 PALATAN, JOELLA BALANGAWAN CVISC SOTERO B. CABAHUG FORUM FOR LITERACY CEBU
    977 PALCES, ALTHEA DENISE API MAIN / CBZRC NAIC CENTRAL SCHOOL CAVITE
    978 PALEC, ROMARIELLE KHAYE MAMACLAY SRC MATINA CENTRAL SPECIAL SCIENCE PILOT ES DAVAO CITY
    979 PALIMA, SEAN KERBY TORRES EVC SOGOD CENTRAL SCHOOL SOUTHERN LEYTE
    980 PALIS, AMIEL ELY MORCILLOS CARC SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER BAGUIO CITY
    981 PALIZADA, KARL JUSTIN DY CLC LITTLE ANGEL STUDY CENTER OLONGAPO CITY
    982 PALLER, SOLAFEDI ESTEVEZ BRC UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS - LEGAZPI LEGAZPI CITY
    983 PAMAOS, LORENZO IÑIGO TIONGSON MAIN CENTRO MONTESSORI QUEZON CITY
    984 PAMEROL, ROJIVER LUKE TAN MAIN / IRC ST. SANTIAGO SCHOOL FOUNDATION, INC. LAOAG CITY
    985 PAMPANGA, KYRUS MATHEW ASEO EVC STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER TACLOBAN CITY
    986 PAMULARCO, XIOMARA . MRC CONPEREY LEARNING CENTER AKLAN
    987 PANAGA, GERALD MC HAVEN ERIÑO CVC CABAGAN SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ISABELA
    988 PAÑARES, REINA CARMEL MACAMAY CVISC CEBU CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL CEBU CITY
    989 PANCHO, JAN ASHLEY MARYLOISE CADDAWAN CVC MY FIRST STEP WHOLE CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER , INC. CAGAYAN
    990 PANGANIBAN, VINCE CHRISTIAN BAGUNA MAIN / CBZRC PRINCETON SCI. SCH.-HOME OF YOUNG ACHVRS BATANGAS CITY
    991 PANGILINAN, TYRONE GABRIELLE PAAT CVC TUGUEGARAO NORTHEAST CENTRAL SCHOOL CAGAYAN
    992 PANOPIO, ANIKA BEATRIZE SANTOS MAIN / CBZRC CASA DEL BAMBINO EMMANUEL MONTESSORI BATANGAS CITY
    993 PANTAJO, NEO GABRIEL LAPIRA MAIN ACADEMIA DE JULIA VICTORIA OF CAVITE CAVITE
    994 PANUNCIO, BRYLE GESTER OLAYON CRC BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER BUTUAN CITY
    995 PAQUINGAN, ELYXA JAQ VYLETTE BAULETE CMC YOUNGSTER CHRISTIAN LEARNING PLACE ILIGAN CITY
    996 PARAME, PRINCE VINCENT AMODIA ZRC ANDRES BONIFACIO COLLEGE DIPOLOG CITY
    997 PARAS, CHARMAINE SOPHIA DUMLAO MAIN / CLC MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC. DAGUPAN CITY
    998 PAREÑO, LORD KADMIEL BERMACHEA CARC EDNA'S SCHOOL PANGASINAN
    999 PARMA, ELIANNE JEAN SEVILLA CMC LINAMON CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LANAO DEL NORTE
    1000 PARREÑO, ANA LIZA OTERO CMC SUAREZ CENTRAL SCHOOL ILIGAN CITY

    1001 PASCUAL, KADISHA ANET AGUILA CLC THE LEARNING TREE CHILD GROWTH CTR., INC QUEZON CITY
    1002 PASCUAL, NICANOR FROILAN PACRIS CVC ST. PAUL SCHOOL OF APARRI CAGAYAN
    1003 PASION, BETTINAH MIRANDA ANGELIQUE CARGANILLO IRC LA UNION BRIGHT BEGINNINGS LEARNING INC. LA UNION
    1004 PASTER, JELORD AXL QUIJANO CRC BISLIG CITY DIV SPEC EDUC CENTR-BCD SPED SURIGAO DEL SUR
    1005 PATANGAN, RON MISHAEL PARCUTILO ZRC ANDRES BONIFACIO COLLEGE DIPOLOG CITY
    1006 PAUIG, KIER LAWRENCE AGUSTIN CVC TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL CAGAYAN
    1007 PAUNTE, SITTIE ASHYAH NATANGCOP CMC ILIGAN CITY SPED CENTER ILIGAN CITY
    1008 PECSON, DAVID MATTHEW QUITAIN MAIN / SMC ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL DAVAO CITY
    1009 PEÑAVERDE, NORWIN JOHN NEVIAR BRC CALABANGA CENTRAL DIVISION PILOT SCHOOL CAMARINES SUR
    1010 PEÑOLVO, JADE ANTHONY KURT CORNELIO SRC STO. NIÑO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SOUTH COTABATO
    1011 PENULLAR, KATHLEEN GABRIELLE CERNIAS MAIN / CLC KALALAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL OLONGAPO CITY
    1012 PERALTA, BIANCA ABIGAIL MENDOZA MAIN ASSUMPTION ANTIPOLO, GRADE SCHOOL DEPT. ANTIPOLO CITY
    1013 PERCY, RAFAELA HINTO CBZ ST. SCHOLASTICA'S ACADEMY - MARIKINA MARIKINA CITY
    1014 PEREZ, ISABELLA THERESE SABANDO BRC NAGA PAROCHIAL SCHOOL NAGA CITY
    1015 PEREZ, RHYS EANDREI LUNA BRC NAGA PAROCHIAL SCHOOL NAGA CITY
    1016 PERMITES, IOAN LAGARE CMC YOUNGSTER CHRISTIAN LEARNING PLACE ILIGAN CITY
    1017 PERUELO, REX DANIEL CAMINOS SMC XAVIER UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
    1018 PETILLA, CHAMUEL ISMACHIA A. EVC ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN TACLOBAN CITY
    1019 PIDO, ZYRON NODALO SRC DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    1020 PIELAGO, CARL JOSHUA DARILAY BRC NAGA CENTRAL SCHOOL II NAGA CITY
    1021 PILAR, MIKHAIL HATEYA ESPIRITU IRC MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH LAOAG CITY
    1022 PILLORA, JEFF RVYL PINES WVC ANTIQUE SPED CENTER ANTIQUE
    1023 PILLOS, CLARIZ SINAMBAN IRC MERRYLAND MONTESSORI & HIGH SCHOOL, INC. PANGASINAN
    1024 PIMENTEL, CARLOS MATEO SERRANO MAIN / CBZRC MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL-CALAMBA LAGUNA
    1025 PINEDA, MIGUEL EVIDENTE MAIN / CLC THE LEARNING TREE CHILD GROWTH CTR., INC QUEZON CITY
    1026 PINEDA, PAULO ALESSANDRO GALERA MAIN / SMC BRIDGES ACADEMY OF TAGUM, INC. TAGUM CITY
    1027 PINGOY, LINDSAY JOY NOVENO SRC KABACAN PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL NORTH COTABATO
    1028 PIRANTE, ANNA THERESA CARANDANG MRC SAINT VIRGINIA CENTURIONE BRACELLI SCH. ROMBLON
    1029 PISON, SEVERO V BUSTAMANTE WVC ASSUMPTION SCHOOL - ILOILO CITY ILOILO CITY
    1030 PLANTILLA, KATHERINE NICOLE MALLARI CBZ CRISANTO GUYSAYKO MEM. ELEM. SCHOOL LAGUNA
    1031 PLATIL, ELLERY DIRK DIGAO CRC SURIGAO CITY SPECIAL SCIENCE E/S SURIGAO CITY
    1032 PO, MIKAELA BEATRIZ DELA SERNA SMC COLEGIO DE SAN IGNACIO DAVAO CITY
    1033 POBLETE, ABEGAIL MAY GRAHAM EVC CATHEDRAL SCHOOL OF LA NAVAL BILIRAN
    1034 POLAO, ABDUL QUDDUS DIMANGADAP CMC PRECIOUS CHILD LEARNING CENTER MARAWI CITY
    1035 POLINAR, SANDRA LEE SARUDA SRC POLOMOLOK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SOUTH COTABATO
    1036 PONCE, CHARIE FAITH PAMISA CLC ST. MARY'S COLLEGE - QUEZON CITY QUEZON CITY
    1037 PRECILLA, KARL JOSEF ABELLAR MAIN / CVISC TAGBILARAN CITY CENTRAL SCH-SPED CENTER TAGBILARAN CITY
    1038 PRIETO, FRANCIS ADRIAN YAP SRC GENERAL SANTOS HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    1039 PRINCESA, UNA ZENITA RODRIGUEZ BRC ATENEO DE NAGA UNIVERSITY CAMARINES SUR
    1040 PUGAL, MYKEL ANGELO LAURENTE IRC LINGSAT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ILOCOS SUR
    1041 PULMANO, KRISTIN MAE CABIGON CRC CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
    1042 PUMARAS, JANUS TORRALBA IRC MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH LAOAG CITY
    1043 PUNSALAN, JOSHUA NATHAN LIANSING ZRC PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL PAGADIAN CITY
    1044 PURUGGANAN, MACY ORPILLA IRC LA UNION BRIGHT BEGINNINGS LEARNING INC. LA UNION
    1045 QUEBEC, MIA JOY DE LA PEÑA EVC ALBERTO T. AGUJA MEMORIAL CENTRAL SCHOOL LEYTE
    1046 QUESADA, JOSE ALFONSO ABELLANA SMC COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN MAKATI CITY
    1047 QUEYPO, MA. THERESA RUTH CANTUBA IRC UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN PHILIPPINES ILOCOS SUR
    1048 QUIATCHON, JOROSS JAMILI WVC ST. ANTHONY'S COLLEGE - GRADE SCHOOL DEPARTMENT ANTIQUE
    1049 QUIJANO, ASHANTI GABRIELLE ROSALES EVC NAVAL SPED CENTER BILIRAN
    1050 QUILANG, JIELIAN FAYE ARGONIA CVC CENTRO DE CULTURA, INC. ISABELA
    1051 QUIÑAL, JACOB BRYAN BARTE CVISC BACLAYON CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BOHOL
    1052 QUINDO, JUAN MIGUEL RONULO SRC SHALOM CREST WIZARD ACADEMY GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    1053 QUINES, RAY ALFRED PADUL CVC TUGUEGARAO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL CAGAYAN
    1054 QUINITO, JOHN FINLAND UY CMC ROSEVALE SCHOOL CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
    1055 QUIÑON, CONTESSA FRANCES MARIE COLMENARES WVC ATENEO DE ILOILO - SMCS ILOILO CITY
    1056 QUIROS, KEITH ALLEN SALCEDO CBZRC ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE QUEZON CITY
    1057 RAAGAS, REPHAEL TORRENCE SUMAWAY CLC SAN FERNANDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-PAMPANGA PAMPANGA
    1058 RABE, AIDAN RAE HERACLEO III BENITO IRC MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH LAOAG CITY
    1059 RABULAN, FRANCIS MIGUEL BRION CBZRC CANOSSA COLLEGE SAN PABLO CITY
    1060 RACOMA, ROLAND MARIO BACATAN CVISC MINGLANILLA SPECIAL SCIENCE ELEM SCHOOL CEBU
    1061 RAFIL, SAMANTHA GRACE PEROCHO MAIN / CRC RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC. BUTUAN CITY
    1062 RAGAS, YLA GAIL BALABAG CMC MISAMIS ORIENTAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY MISAMIS ORIENTAL
    1063 RALLANG, AIRA FAITH SUMODOBILA IRC MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH. ILOCOS NORTE
    1064 RALLOS, ARIEL JAMES LANTICSE SMC SAN PEDRO COLLEGE, INC. DAVAO CITY
    1065 RAMBAUD, ANTHONY JAMES RUIZ IRC MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH LAOAG CITY
    1066 RAMIREZ, CHRISTIAN BENEDICT BULADACO MAIN / CRC RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC. BUTUAN CITY
    1067 RAMIREZ, FRANCESCA MARIE MAGSINO MAIN ST. THERESA'S COLLEGE OF Q.C. QUEZON CITY
    1068 RAMIREZ, KRYSTIAN LANDER MAGAOAY CVC CABARROGUIS FAITH ACADEMY QUIRINO
    1069 RAMIREZ, ZERI MARC IGY BARTOLOME MAIN / CLC CITY OF MALOLOS INTEGRATED SCHOOL-STO. R BULACAN
    1070 RAMISO, MIKHAELA TOBIAS ZRC PAGADIAN CITY MONTESSORI CENTER PAGADIAN CITY
    1071 RAMON, DUCHESS SAM ESGUERRA MAIN / ZRC INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER TAGUIG CITY
    1072 RANCHES, FRANC LOUIS ABALOS IRC AGOO KIDDIE SPECIAL SCHOOL LA UNION
    1073 RAÑIN, GERALD RIO D. EVC CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LEYTE
    1074 RAÑOLA, HAL RHENZO DAR BRC SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL SCOOL ALBAY
    1075 RAPANAN, LLEANA FATE G CVC APARRI EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL CAGAYAN
    1076 RATILLA, ZEKIAH SCHENYLL VASQUEZ CRC TIMBER CITY ACADEMY BUTUAN CITY
    1077 RATIVO, MARK LOUIS VILLALVETO SRC POLOMOLOK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SOUTH COTABATO
    1078 RAVANERA, RAFFAELLO TORINO SRC GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCH. GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    1079 RAZON, HANNAH MAE ALVAREZ CLC LITTLE MERRY HEARTS MONTESSORI CENTER CABANATUAN CITY
    1080 REAL, ANGELYKA PATRICIA TORRALBA CRC RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC. BUTUAN CITY
    1081 REAMBONANZA, IRAH MIE GALES CRC EAST BAYUGAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AGUSAN DEL SUR
    1082 REBANAL, CZARINA ROYCE HILARIO CBZ ST. SCHOLASTICA'S COLLEGE - WESTGROVE CAVITE
    1083 RECIO, SALVADOR DEPANTE MAIN / CBZRC SPURGEON SCHOOL FOUNDATION, INC. MAKATI CITY
    1084 REDULLA, MARCO MATVEY ORCINO MAIN / CBZRC MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL LAGUNA
    1085 REGATON, YVES MANDRAS EVC STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER TACLOBAN CITY
    1086 RELORCASA, KURT ANDREI PADUA BRC ST. PETER'S ACADEMY ALBAY
    1087 REMO, JOSEPH HANS OLIVER ANDOY CVISC ST. THOMAS AQUINAS SCHOOL OF LAWAAN CEBU
    1088 REMORIN, SEAN KYLE IZON MAIN / CLC KALALAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL OLONGAPO CITY
    1089 RENTINO, MARIA ISABELLE RETORIANO WVC AKLAN LEARNING CENTER AKLAN
    1090 RESURRECCION, PETER ANDREI MIRANDA CARC VINEYARD FOUNDATIONAL LEARNING CENTER LA UNION
    1091 REYES, DAN NARCISO IV BAROQUILLO MAIN ST. MARY'S SCHOOL CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
    1092 REYES, DENISE RENEE PAMITTAN CVC TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL CAGAYAN
    1093 REYES, FRANCINE AMOUR VILLANUEVA CBZ ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY CAGAYAN
    1094 REYES, MARIA ATASHA DORAIN MOGATAS CVC ST. LOUIS SCHOOL NUEVA VIZCAYA
    1095 REYES, NICOLE HELENE PLAZA SMC AGAPE PARTNERS ACADEMY OF MATI, INC. DAVAO ORIENTAL
    1096 RICARTE, DANIEL RARA CVISC ST. JOHN'S SCHOOL - MALAYBALAY BUKIDNON
    1097 RICO, GABRIELLE ANDREI VILLANUEVA CARC STO. TOMAS CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL LA UNION
    1098 RILLERA, RAMON ENRIQUE TANCINGCO MAIN SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG MUNTINLUPA CITY
    1099 RIVERA, CLARENCE JOSEPH BUMAGAT CVC OUR LADY OF PILLARS COLLEGE ISABELA
    1100 RIVERA, DARYL CHRISTIAN OLIVA BRC NAGA PAROCHIAL SCHOOL NAGA CITY
    1101 RIVERA, KHAELLE ELISE JAGONIA ZRC FERNANDEZ-ZACAL LEARNING CENTER OZAMIZ CITY
    1102 RIVERA, PRINCE ANGELO CAGAYAN CVC ILAGAN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL ISABELA
    1103 ROCULAS, SAMM ERNEST MAHINAY CRC NUMANCIA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SIARGAO ISLAND
    1104 RODRIGUEZ, ABEGAIL ANECITO BRC JOSE PANGANIBAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CAMARINES NORTE
    1105 RODRIGUEZ, CHELSEA HEATHER CARBONILLA SRC LA CAMELLE SCHOOL CAVITE
    1106 ROJO, JAIME IÑIGO MANUEL CLC SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER - OLONGAPO OLONGAPO CITY
    1107 ROLDAN, XYRUS KURT PLACIDO MAIN / CVC PHILIPPINE YUH CHIAU SCHOOL ISABELA
    1108 ROMA, EARL STEVEN LAURDEN SRC NOTRE DAME - SIENNA SCHOOL OF MARBEL KORONADAL CITY
    1109 ROMARAOG, MARIELLE BIANCA CACAS IRC LA UNION BRIGHT BEGINNINGS LEARNING INC. LA UNION
    1110 ROMERO, GIAN DANIELLE TAÑECA IRC MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH LAOAG CITY
    1111 ROMERO, JOSE MANUEL CALUBAG CRC AGUSAN PILOT LABORATORY ELEM. SCHOOL AGUSAN DEL SUR
    1112 RONQUILLO, LEITHOLD ALEXIS OLEGARIO WVC HUA SIONG COLLEGE OF ILOILO ILOILO CITY
    1113 ROQUE, MIGUEL LUIS PEÑAFLOR CLC SAN FERNANDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-PAMPANGA PAMPANGA
    1114 ROSALES, IANA LESLIE LAO CRC FATHER SATURNINO URIOS UNIVERSITY BUTUAN CITY
    1115 ROSALES, JOSEPH LEO DANGDANG MAIN / CMC TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL ILIGAN CITY
    1116 ROSARIO, AUDREY JASMINE PAGAL IRC KIDS' KOLLEGE, INC. LAOAG CITY
    1117 ROSARIO, YNODA YSAVIELLE BATUGO IRC MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH. ILOCOS NORTE
    1118 ROSEL, ANDREA MARGARETTE BOHOL ZRC MIPUTAK EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL DIPOLOG CITY
    1119 ROSERO, RUF SERAFIN JR. PAGULAYAN BRC JOSE ZURBITO SR. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MASBATE CITY
    1120 ROXAS, REXINE JOY PANLILIO CLC MEXICO CENTRAL SCHOOL PAMPANGA
    1121 RUBA, JAZMINE MAXENE CABREROS SRC JOSE DIVINAGRACIA SR.ELEMENTARY SCHOOL GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    1122 RUBICO, MICO XANDER DELA CRUZ MAIN / CBZRC MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL-CALAMBA LAGUNA
    1123 RUBINO, JOHN BEAU BAÑO SRC CARMEN NORTHWEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL NORTH COTABATO
    1124 RUBIO, EMANUEL TOMAS DALUDADO CVC MALINTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL VALENZUELA CITY
    1125 RUBIO, PAOLO NATHANIEL TOQUIB SMC ST. JOHN'S SCHOOL - MALAYBALAY BUKIDNON
    1126 RUBIO, YUAN MIGUEL SORIANO CMC TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL ILIGAN CITY
    1127 RUEDAS, VINCE JOSHEN ANGUB SRC PIKIT CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL NORTH COTABATO
    1128 RUEGA, CHRISPER FRANZ PEREZ CRC SAN FRANCISCO PILOT CES SPEDLEARNINGCNTR AGUSAN DEL SUR
    1129 RUEL, MA. ANDREA LEONESSA VALENZUELA WVC CABATUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ILOILO
    1130 RUIZ, ELIJAH MARTIN SORIANO CLC BATAAN MONTESSORI SCHOOL BATAAN
    1131 RUIZ, JM XANDREUS NANO MAIN / CLC DIPACULAO CENTRAL SCHOOL AURORA
    1132 SAAGUNDO, ANGELIANA MAE SANTIAGO EVC CALBAYOG PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL CALBAYOG CITY
    1133 SAAVEDRA, STANLEY KING . CMC CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
    1134 SABADO, JIANNE BUENALUZ SRC DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    1135 SABARRE, KIRK CHARLES ALCARAS CARC ACADEMIA DE SOPHIA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL BAGUIO CITY
    1136 SABINIANO, IAN JED LINDO CARC SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER BAGUIO CITY
    1137 SABIT, LEE ARWEN BERDELAO CRC MANUEL LUGOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL GINGOOG CITY
    1138 SACRAMENTO, BIANCA MARIE GLORIA MAIN / CLC SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER - OLONGAPO OLONGAPO CITY
    1139 SACRO, DION MAVERYK GILLES IRC HILARIO VALDEZ MEM. ELEM. SCHOOL ILOCOS NORTE
    1140 SADORRA, JACOB EMMANUEL PANIS CLC THE LEARNING TREE CHILD GROWTH CTR., INC QUEZON CITY
    1141 SAGARINO, PAUL EDUARD AMANTE CVISC ST. LOUIS COLLEGE-CEBU MANDAUE CITY
    1142 SALAMANCA, SHEENA LOU NARVAEZ CBZ CASA DEL BAMBINO EMMANUEL MONTESSORI BATANGAS CITY
    1143 SALARDA, ANGELA KYRA UY WVC SOLOMON INTEGRATED SCHOOL DE ILOILO ILOILO CITY
    1144 SALAZAR, ANDRAYE TERELL AGUILAR IRC GABALDON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LAOAG CITY
    1145 SALAZAR, HUB MARTIN VILLANUEVA CVC CENTRO DE CULTURA, INC. ISABELA
    1146 SALAZAR, KENT PATRICK IGBALIC SRC POLOMOLOK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SOUTH COTABATO
    1147 SALCEDO, CLAIRE ANNE HINAMPAS CVISC GUINACOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BOHOL
    1148 SALCEDO, GIO MONTAIS BRC UNIVERSITY OF SAINT ANTHONY IRIGA CITY
    1149 SALDAJENO, MARIA JOSCELLE ROBLES WVC UNIVERSITY OF ST. LA SALLE BACOLOD CITY
    1150 SALES, LAETISHA YSABEL CASTILLO IRC MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH LAOAG CITY
    1151 SALES, NATHANIEL ANDREW QUINTO MAIN PARAÑAQUE RISEN CHRIST SCHOOL PARAÑAQUE CITY
    1152 SALIMBANGON, ANDE MATTHEW BENZONAN SRC DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    1153 SALINO, KARL TRISTAN DELOS SANTOS MAIN / CRC BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER BUTUAN CITY
    1154 SALIR, SOPHIA KLARISSE GRANDE SRC ROMANA C. ACHARON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    1155 SALISE, PIERCE CYCZAR CIEL GESULGA CMC CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
    1156 SALOMEO, JOSEPH PATRICK ANERDIS WVC CUARTERO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CAPIZ
    1157 SALUDES, LOUIE JOHN CALAR WVC GEMS OF TOMORROW LEARNING CENTER, INC. ILOILO
    1158 SALUNA, BENEDICT SALAZAR BRC NAGA CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL NAGA CITY
    1159 SALVADOR, BETHEL CHRIS AMOGUIS MAIN / CVISC MANDAUE CITY SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS MANDAUE CITY
    1160 SALVADOR, ENRICO MIGUEL NIEVERA MAIN MALINTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL VALENZUELA CITY
    1161 SALVADOR, KERBY GILAN GERE MAIN / SMC BRIDGES ACADEMY OF TAGUM, INC. TAGUM CITY
    1162 SAMBRANO, JEFF EMMANUEL NAVARRA WVC INFANT JESUS SCHOOL AKLAN
    1163 SAMSON, GABRIEL ALFONSO JIMENEA WVC ATENEO DE ILOILO - SMCS ILOILO CITY
    1164 SAMSON, LANA JORICH BANTILAN WVC ILOILO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ILOILO CITY
    1165 SAN JOSE, JANA THERESE ANGOLUNAN CVC ECHAGUE WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL ISABELA
    1166 SANCHEZ, ALEXANDER JOSHUA TOLENTINO MAIN / SMC DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    1167 SANCHEZ, ARKIN JULIAN CELESTE MAIN SAN SEBASTIAN COLLEGE MANILA
    1168 SANCHEZ, CRYSTAL KATE PANTALEON SRC POLOMOLOK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SOUTH COTABATO
    1169 SANDOY, ARIANE STEFANNY F. CRC SURIGAO CITY SPECIAL SCIENCE E/S SURIGAO CITY
    1170 SANGALANG, SAMARA GANTAN MAIN / CLC OUR LADY OF THE HOLY ROSARY OF POMPEI SC PAMPANGA
    1171 SANICO, JOHN BENEDICT MAGPUSAO MAIN / CBZRC ANN ARBOR MONTESSORI LRNG CNTR - LAGUNA LAGUNA
    1172 SANSAET, GIA CERISE DE CASTRO MAIN PAREF WOODROSE SCHOOL, INC. MUNTINLUPA CITY
    1173 SANSARONA, ZHEIKYNA CHLOE RENEE ISIDRO CMC ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE GRADE SCHOOL ILIGAN CITY
    1174 SANTIAGO, ELIZ EMMANUELLE DELA CRUZ CARC ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL BAGUIO CITY
    1175 SANTILLAN, ROY ANTHONY QUINALAYO MAIN / ZRC PAGADIAN GOLDEN SCHOOL LEARNING CENTER PAGADIAN CITY
    1176 SANTISAS, PAULEEN ANGELA VELASCO ZRC ST. VINCENT FERRER PAROCHIAL SCHOOL OF LABASON INC. ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
    1177 SANTOS, JACE BENEDICT SUBELDIA MAIN / CBZRC TAYABAS EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL I QUEZON
    1178 SANTOS, LUIZ MIGUEL DAMIAN CBZ KIDS HAUS CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER LAGUNA
    1179 SARANILLA, CHAGNON GABRIELLE EMBISAN CARC POZORRUBIO CENTRAL SCHOOL PANGASINAN
    1180 SARENO, MATT ANGELO CUENCA ZRC DIPOLOG CITY SPED CENTER DIPOLOG CITY
    1181 SARMIENTO, SHEBA KAE BERNABE CRC ST. MARY'S SCHOOL CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
    1182 SASUMAN, SHILOH RUTH BAQUIAL CRC BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER BUTUAN CITY
    1183 SAVILLA, JESSE RAINIER JR TOLEDO BRC BLESSED LIGHTS INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY NAGA CITY
    1184 SAYAT, ARABELLA CLARISSA MUÑOZ CBZRC ST. BRIDGET COLLEGE GRADE SCHOOL DEPT. BATANGAS CITY
    1185 SAYO, BRANDON ESCALONA MAIN DON BOSCO TECHNICAL INSTITUTE MAKATI CITY
    1186 SEMENTELA, BIANCA SUDI LANUZA BRC YELLOW WOODS EDUCATIONAL CENTER SORSOGON
    1187 SEÑALISTA, ANA ESTELLA LIGNES SRC BUAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL NORTH COTABATO
    1188 SENECA, JOSEPH FRANCO ARCABAL EVC CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LEYTE
    1189 SENSANO, IAN GEMAR PABALINAS SRC DOLE PHILIPPINES SCHOOL SOUTH COTABATO
    1190 SENYAHAN, KIAN LORENZ VILLA CRC SURIGAO CITY PILOT SCHOOL SURIGAO CITY
    1191 SEVILLA, JULEENEL MAVEN QUIAN WVC ILOILO SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY ILOILO CITY
    1192 SIATON, JANAH SOFIA FRANCHESKA FRIO BRC AQUINAS UNIVERSITY, GRADE SCHOOL ALBAY
    1193 SIAZON, JOAQUIN ASUNCION CLC FALCON LEARNING CENTER, INC. QUEZON CITY
    1194 SIBUGON, DEION ZEJ SOLEDAD SMC BRIDGES ACADEMY OF TAGUM, INC. TAGUM CITY
    1195 SILVA, RONAN VINCE RAFAEL PANQUICO CRC ENFANT CHERI STUDY CENTER,SAN FRANCISCO AGUSAN DEL SUR
    1196 SIMANGAN, SVESDA MARIE LAVIN MAIN ST. THERESA'S COLLEGE OF Q.C. QUEZON CITY
    1197 SIMON, LE ANDRE TAMAYO WVC P. D. MONFORT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ILOILO
    1198 SINADJAN, JOSEPH DANIEL VILLACARLOS MAIN / CVISC SOTERO B. CABAHUG FORUM FOR LITERACY CEBU
    1199 SISON, ROB THOMAS GARAY CMC LA SALLE ACADEMY ILIGAN CITY
    1200 SOBERANO, LIANNE CLAIRE MARASIGAN MAIN / SMC ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL DAVAO CITY
    1201 SOLIS, ART LORENZ RAGAY MRC ST. LOUIS OF DON BOSCO, INC.-DUMAGUETE CITY DUMAGUETE CITY
    1202 SOLIS, KENNETH SEROTE IRC CLARICE ANGELS SCHOOL PANGASINAN
    1203 SOLIVIO, CARLENE MIEL GINETE SRC SHALOM CREST WIZARD ACADEMY GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    1204 SON, AESHELLE CARMELLE FLORES ZRC DIPOLOG PILOT DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL DIPOLOG CITY
    1205 SONON, FRANCES KATE A. EVC STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER TACLOBAN CITY
    1206 SORIAGA, MATHEUS IÑIGO AMPARO SMC DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL DAVAO CITY
    1207 SORIANO, HANNAH ELAINE THERESA GUTIERREZ CLC EDNA'S SCHOOL PANGASINAN
    1208 SORIANO, IANNE FRANCHEZKA LOUISE PACABA IRC FELIZ ACADEMY INC. PANGASINAN
    1209 SORONGON, ZAPHIA CELISSE CUADRAS MAIN / WVC PASIG CATHOLIC COLLEGE PASIG CITY
    1210 STA. ISABEL, SOPHIA NATALIE BERMUDO BRC NAGA CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL NAGA CITY
    1211 STA. MARIA, KATIE LOU BERNARDO ZRC ATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY ZAMBOANGA CITY
    1212 SUAREZ, CHRISTIAN BENEDICT MIRO MAIN / WVC MARTIN CUBIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ILOILO
    1213 SUBIBI, ADRIEL DUMDUMAYA ZRC KABASALAN SPED SCHOOL ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY
    1214 SUELTO, JERRI JORRICO DIANA SMC DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL DAVAO CITY
    1215 SUGUITAN, BEA THERESE LOZADA CBZRC MONTESSORI CHILDREN'S WORKSHOP LAGUNA
    1216 SULVITA, RUTH ABIGAIL SANTIANO MAIN AMBASSADOR SCH. FOR CHILDREN, INC. QUEZON CITY
    1217 SUMBE, ART LEIANNE PAN ZRC DUMINGAG CENTRAL SCHOOL - SPED ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR
    1218 SY, ADRIAN GABRIEL PLAZA CBZRC CENTRO ESCOLAR LAS PIÑAS LAS PIÑAS CITY
    1219 SY, AULERIE KRIZTIN TAN CARC STEP LEARNING ACADEMY, INC. BAGUIO CITY
    1220 TABACULDE, ATLANTIS GAL MONTA ZRC DIPOLOG MEDICAL CNTR COL. FON. INC. DIPOLOG CITY
    1221 TABARES, CHRYSELLE FAYE JIMENA WVC LEGANES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ILOILO
    1222 TABUR, JOAQUIN AARON SANTOS MAIN / CBZRC MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL LAGUNA
    1223 TACUBAO, JAN AVIEL OLMILLO CRC RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC. BUTUAN CITY
    1224 TACUEL, DOROTHY JADE PUGON WVC MANDURRIAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ILOILO CITY
    1225 TADURAN, SHEENDY ALFELOR BRC IRIGA CENTRAL SCHOOL IRIGA CITY
    1226 TAGUINOD, FRANCELLE GWENNE LEGASPI CVC STELLA MARIS COLLEGE QUEZON CITY
    1227 TAI, EISHA MEREDITH U. SMC DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL DAVAO CITY
    1228 TALABUCON, MEGAN LEXIA MIRO WVC ILOILO SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY ILOILO CITY
    1229 TALADUA, CHANICE MC KAYLA BANDIGAN SMC STELLA MARIS ACADEMY OF DAVAO DAVAO CITY
    1230 TALANDRON, CEM ERWIN INCISO SMC TUGBOK SPED CENTER - TUGBOK CENTRAL ES DAVAO CITY
    1231 TALATALA, PAUL BENEDICT AZORES SMC BUKIDNON STATE UNIVERSITY ELEM. SCH. LAB MALAYBALAY CITY
    1232 TAMAYO, QUIANA ANJOELLI PARAS CARC OUR LADY OF MT. CARMEL MONTESSORI BAGUIO CITY
    1233 TAMISES, RAFAEL GABRIEL TANIECA WVC TUBUNGAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ILOILO
    1234 TAN, ACHILLES MARCUS ESMA SRC DOLE PHILIPPINES SCHOOL SOUTH COTABATO
    1235 TAN, CHRISTIAN LAWRENCE MAGALONA EVC ACADEMIA DE SAN AGUSTIN CALBAYOG CITY
    1236 TAN, ELDEN RIGUEL CIPRIANO MAIN THE MERIDIAN INTERNATIONAL LEARNING EXPERIENCE QUEZON CITY
    1237 TAN, GABRIELLE PAULEEN OGOC ZRC LOPEZ JAENA CENTRAL SCHOOL MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL
    1238 TAN, JAMES BENEDICT CASEM CVC UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS, ELEM. DEPT. CAGAYAN
    1239 TAN, JASHER PAUL DANIEL QUINITIO IRC EDNA'S SCHOOL OF ALAMINOS PANGASINAN
    1240 TAN, JOAQUIN GABRIEL BAUTISTA CLC ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY QUEZON CITY
    1241 TAN, KEN KHYZNER ISAAC L. MAIN / EVC GRACE BAPTIST ACADEMY TACLOBAN CITY
    1242 TAN, KYLA KEITH SIAO MAIN / CMC LANAO CHUNG HUA SCHOOL ILIGAN CITY
    1243 TANAWAN, KEZIAH SONZA SRC CASA DOLORES MONTESSORI SCHOOL KORONADAL CITY
    1244 TAN-GINTO, ANNIKA JOIE DIMAYUGA CVISC ST. MARY'S SCHOOL CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
    1245 TANTOCO, KIMORA URSULA VIJANDRE CARC SCHOOL OF THE HOLY SPIRIT OF QUEZON CITY QUEZON CITY
    1246 TAPNIO, KRISTOFF FREIDRICH DE VERA CARC KIDDIE KINGDOM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL BAGUIO CITY
    1247 TARE, REYZELLE LOU ALTHEA ACTUB CMC MSU-IIT COOP. ACADEMY ILIGAN CITY
    1248 TAULI, JAN MICHAEL SANGGOY CARC ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL BAGUIO CITY
    1249 TECSON, DALE BENEDICT SEÑORON CMC ILIGAN CITY SPED CENTER ILIGAN CITY
    1250 TEJANO, JULIUS PHILLIP BORNEA CMC MSU - INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL MARAWI CITY
    1251 TELMO, KHYARRA ALEXEI SALE CVISC BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL TAGBILARAN CITY
    1252 TENORIO, YANNA LORRAINE DEL FIERRO MAIN / SMC ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL DAVAO CITY
    1253 TEODOSIO, YANZIE ADAM TORING IRC MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH. ILOCOS NORTE
    1254 TEREZ, ERICHMAE NOVIA ARIZA ZRC PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL PAGADIAN CITY
    1255 TIBA, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN DE JESUS SRC NOTRE DAME OF MARBEL UNIVERSITY - TRAINING DEVELOPMENT KORONADAL CITY
    1256 TIMBREZA, ZSARINA CADENAS MAIN U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL QUEZON CITY
    1257 TIMTIMAN, JACQUES SIMON LOZADA MAIN / WVC ILOILO SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY ILOILO CITY
    1258 TINAC, CYRIL JOSEF ABA ZRC ATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY ZAMBOANGA CITY
    1259 TING, HANS ETHAN KEH MAIN / CRC RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC. BUTUAN CITY
    1260 TIONGSON, AIRA MECHAELLA PASTOR CMC TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL ILIGAN CITY
    1261 TIONGSON, KIRSTEN MOIRA CRUCILLO CVC ST. MARY'S UNIVERSITY, ELEMENTARY DEPARTMENT NUEVA VIZCAYA
    1262 TIU, ALTHEA BIANCA BARIBE SMC STELLA MARIS ACADEMY OF DAVAO DAVAO CITY
    1263 TODAVIA, REX ZESARE GALANGUE EVC CATHEDRAL SCHOOL OF LA NAVAL BILIRAN
    1264 TOLENTINO, GIANNA MICHAELA JIMENEZ IRC PANGASINAN UNIVERSAL INSTITUTE PANGASINAN
    1265 TOLENTINO, SETH ANGELO MENDOZA CVC KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY NUEVA VIZCAYA
    1266 TOLIN, LUCH MARCUS MIKHAIL TUNGUIA MAIN PLACIDO DEL MUNDO ELEM. SCHOOL QUEZON CITY
    1267 TOLLO, GRANT GABRIEL OAMIL IRC MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH. ILOCOS NORTE
    1268 TOMELDAN, ATHAN LIAM GRAYCOCHEA CARC LA UNION BRIGHT BEGINNINGS LEARNING INC. LA UNION
    1269 TOMOL, JENEBELLE FIA M. EVC ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE - MAASIN SOUTHERN LEYTE
    1270 TOPACIO, NICHOLO ANTONIO ERESO CLC DON BOSCO TECHNICAL COLLEGE MANDALUYONG CITY
    1271 TORILLA, CASANDRA MAE DELLOSA CLC KALALAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL OLONGAPO CITY
    1272 TORRALBA, MYA MABUGAT CVISC SOTERO B. CABAHUG FORUM FOR LITERACY CEBU
    1273 TORREON, AMBROSE JAMES GARCIA MAIN / CRC RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC. BUTUAN CITY
    1274 TORRES, ALOYSIUS REVE BATU MAIN / SMC STELLA MARIS ACADEMY OF DAVAO DAVAO CITY
    1275 TORRES, CRAGE JOHAN ALULOD MAIN / CBZRC DON BOSCO COLLEGE LAGUNA
    1276 TRAJE, STACEY LIANNE ANJAIL CBZRC CHRISTIAN SCHOOL INTERNATIONAL LAGUNA
    1277 TRESVALLES, ADRIAN GABRIEL MACARANGAL CARC ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY QUEZON CITY
    1278 TROPICALES, BERT JACOB ANDAL MAIN SOUTHERNSIDE MONTESSORI SCHOOL MUNTINLUPA CITY
    1279 TUBILAN, DERRICK CYRIL ISMAEL CMC MARY INFANT JESUS SCHOOL ILIGAN CITY
    1280 TUCAY, HANS EMRICH FUENTES CARC ADT MONTESSORI SCHOOL PASIG CITY
    1281 TUD, NICCI ADRIENNE BANTOG MAIN / BRC ST. AGNES ACADEMY LEGAZPI CITY
    1282 TUMALE, GREG JOSEPH DEQUITO SRC NOTRE DAME OF ESPERANZA ELEM. DEPARTMENT SULTAN KUDARAT
    1283 TUMANENG, FRANCESCA STEPHANIE TORRE MAIN ST. THERESA'S COLLEGE OF Q.C. QUEZON CITY
    1284 TUNGUIA, ANNE BEATRIZ MALLADA WVC SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN ILOILO CITY
    1285 TUPAS, AINIA MAE EGOS SRC GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCH. GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    1286 TUYOR, SUZANE BACHINI CVC SOLANA SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL - CAGAYAN CAGAYAN
    1287 TY, DASHIELL GREIS CASSION SRC NOTRE DAME OF DADIANGAS UNIV. - I.B.E.D. GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    1288 UGABAN, PAULA DANAE MORENO BRC DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CAMARINES NORTE
    1289 UGTO, MALEIGH ANGELAIRD NESTOSO SMC PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO DAVAO CITY
    1290 ULGASAN, KLEB KENDRICK MONTEJO SMC NABUNTURAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL COMPOSTELA VALLEY
    1291 UNCIANO, JUSTICE GABRIEL A. IRC ST. THOMAS AQUINAS LEARNING CENTER ILOCOS SUR
    1292 UNSON, COLE ANDREI CAGULANGAN CVISC SOTERO B. CABAHUG FORUM FOR LITERACY CEBU
    1293 URSUA, JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ BRC NAGA PAROCHIAL SCHOOL NAGA CITY
    1294 UY KIMPANG, ZEAN LUKE PEDIANGCO MAIN / WVC ATENEO DE ILOILO - SMCS ILOILO CITY
    1295 UY, CHARLES JOSHUA T. EVC BETHEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL LEYTE
    1296 UY, KEREN ANNE CASAMINGO CVISC BAIS CITY SPECIAL SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCH NEGROS ORIENTAL
    1297 VALAQUIO, ZIRON JOHN ARROYO WVC SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN ILOILO CITY
    1298 VALDERAMA, RACHEL ANDREA COLOBONG CBZRC COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN LAGUNA
    1299 VALENTIN, PRINCESS ANN BIBERA CRC BISLIG CITY DIV SPEC EDUC CENTR-BCD SPED SURIGAO DEL SUR
    1300 VALENZUELA, ALTHEA LOREIN ALAMAR CARC EDNA'S SCHOOL OF ALAMINOS PANGASINAN
    1301 VALLE, JEFF BRYAN GUEVARRA CBZRC LAGUNA COLLEGE SAN PABLO CITY
    1302 VALLEJOS, BOBE ROWYN CHRIS MELGAZO EVC HILONGOS SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL LEYTE
    1303 VALOIS, CARL ANDREW CATAPANG MAIN IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLL.-PARANAQUE PARAÑAQUE CITY
    1304 VELASCO, BON ROMER POQUIZ CLC MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC. DAGUPAN CITY
    1305 VELASCO, PAZ MARGARETTE VERBO IRC LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE - CALOOCAN CALOOCAN CITY
    1306 VELUZ II, RICARDO NEBRES BRC NAGA PAROCHIAL SCHOOL NAGA CITY
    1307 VENIGAS, JANA MAISEI R. EVC STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER TACLOBAN CITY
    1308 VENTOLERO, KEITH AMRAPHEL GIDO CVC BASCO CENTRAL SCHOOL BATANES
    1309 VERBO, CYRILLE CIPRIANO BACUD CVC UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS, ELEM. DEPT. CAGAYAN
    1310 VERGARA, GERALD CAMPOSANO EVC ALANGALANG I CENTRAL SCHOOL LEYTE
    1311 VERONA, EMIL BENNETT CAJOTE CBZRC DASMARIÑAS II CENTRAL SCHOOL CAVITE
    1312 VIBAL, ERWYN AENAS MUSNGI MAIN U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL QUEZON CITY
    1313 VICOY, RAY ANDERSON NOBLE CVISC TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL ILIGAN CITY
    1314 VICTOR, MIKAEL RASHEED RELLOSA CBZRC LITTLE SHEPHERD INTEGRATED MONTESSORI LAGUNA
    1315 VILLACIN, GIANCARLO OHYA CMC LA SALLE ACADEMY ILIGAN CITY
    1316 VILLADAREZ, GIAN MARGARETTE KANOY CLC NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA CALOOCAN CITY
    1317 VILLAFLORES, LANCE GABRIEL MARISCOTES CLC MATER CARMELI SCHOOL OF NOVALICHES QUEZON CITY
    1318 VILLAFLORES, REX URIEL IGLORIA SMC STO. TOMAS CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DAVAO DEL NORTE
    1319 VILLAFLORES, YSSA MAY ERMAC CVISC SOTERO B. CABAHUG FORUM FOR LITERACY CEBU
    1320 VILLALON, MARTIN RAFAEL BINWAG IRC SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY QUEZON CITY
    1321 VILLAMONTE, JUAN CARLOS NEPOMUCENO MAIN LOURDES SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY QUEZON CITY
    1322 VILLANUEVA, ANOUSHKA ISOBEL CARBALLO CRC BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER BUTUAN CITY
    1323 VILLANUEVA, GRESHANNIE ISABEDRA CBZ EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL LAGUNA
    1324 VILLANUEVA, JULIA TERESA CONTRERAS MAIN / CBZRC CENTEX BATANGAS BATANGAS
    1325 VILLANUEVA, NATHANIEL GENESA IRC SAN FABIAN WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL PANGASINAN
    1326 VILLANUEVA, PAUL ANDREI G CVC TOP ACHIEVERS PRIVATE SCHOOL, INC.- CAUAYAN ISABELA
    1327 VILLEGAS, JULIEN CHELSY AGOOT CVC SOLANO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL NUEVA VIZCAYA
    1328 VINARAO, LAHJA HANNAH ARAULLO CVISC WEST CITY SCIENCE ELEM.SCHOOL DUMAGUETE CITY
    1329 VOLANTE, MARK EDISON DEL ROSARIO BRC TIGAON NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL CAMARINES SUR
    1330 WA-AYAN, KAORI SALAGA SRC POLOMOLOK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SOUTH COTABATO
    1331 WAJE, JOLEA ROVIE FRANCES HOLLERO SRC NOTRE DAME - SIENNA SCHOOL OF MARBEL KORONADAL CITY
    1332 WAPAN, MAXINE RUTH AGUSTIN IRC KIDS' KOLLEGE, INC. LAOAG CITY
    1333 WEEHANSUH, JANAE FAITH SIA CMC KONG HUA SCHOOL CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
    1334 WEEHANSUH, SHANAE HOPE SIA CMC KONG HUA SCHOOL CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
    1335 WONG, EARL MANUEL YU SRC DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    1336 YABO, JORICAH BIANCA ABENASA CVISC MARY HELP OF CHRISTIAN SCHOOL - CEBU CEBU
    1337 YABUT, ELLEN FAYE ANN POLI WVC CHILDREN'S INTEGRATED SCHOOL OF ALTA TIERRA ILOILO CITY
    1338 YABUT, MARIA ANGELA FRANCESCA UY CARC ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL BAGUIO CITY
    1339 YAP, CHRISTIAN JACOB COLMENARES MAIN / WVC ST. JOHN'S INSTITUTE BACOLOD CITY
    1340 YAP, CHRISTOPHER JAMES COLMENARES MAIN / WVC ST. JOHN'S INSTITUTE BACOLOD CITY
    1341 YAP, HEINRICH ELBERT ESMERE MAIN JUBILEE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY QUEZON CITY
    1342 YAP, HENRY III TORRES CVISC BAIS CITY SPECIAL SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCH NEGROS ORIENTAL
    1343 YAP, SEAN DOMINIC DIN MAIN / WVC ILOILO SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY ILOILO CITY
    1344 YASIS, LAETITIA SOPHIA PALIMA BRC UNIVERSIDAD DE SANTA ISABEL NAGA CITY
    1345 YBIERNAS, MARIA ANASTASIA GERVACIO CBZRC O.B. MONTESSORI CENTER LAS PIÑAS CITY
    1346 YLANAN, JUSTINE MOIRA CORTEZ MAIN / CMC LA SALLE ACADEMY ILIGAN CITY
    1347 YLARDE, MYKA ANGELYN SAVELLANO MAIN ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL LAS PIÑAS CITY
    1348 YOUNG, EIRA MAE BENITA PANGUE WVC SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN ILOILO CITY
    1349 YRAOLO, JERICKO CRAIG LOPEZ CBZRC GOV. D. M. CAMERINO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CAVITE
    1350 YSULAT, IAN OLIVER VILLAVERT WVC ST. ANTHONY'S COLLEGE - GRADE SCHOOL DEPARTMENT ANTIQUE
    1351 YU, CRISHELLE PHOEBE B. EVC STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER TACLOBAN CITY
    1352 YU, JESSLIE JOED T. EVC ALANGALANG I CENTRAL SCHOOL LEYTE
    1353 YU, JOSH EMMANUEL MAAGAD CMC ST. MARY'S SCHOOL CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
    1354 YUSAH, KHANEEZA ZIA AMIN ZRC YOGI LEARNING CENTER FOUNDATION, INC. ZAMBOANGA CITY
    1355 YUSOPH, ALYKA JANNAH SALIK SRC NOTRE DAME UNIVERSITY ELEM TRAINING DEPT COTABATO CITY
    1356 ZABALA, GERZEN PIOUS ESTRELLA CLC ST. JOSEPH CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER, INC BATAAN
    1357 ZALSOS, JULIUS GAMINO CMC TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL ILIGAN CITY
    1358 ZAMORA, JELINA MICAH PARAS CARC EDNA'S SCHOOL PANGASINAN
    1359 ZAPATA, TANYA CHARRIE ANNE SANCHEZ CVC NUEVA VIZCAYA BRIGHT CHILD SCHOOL, INC. NUEVA VIZCAYA
    1360 ZAPORTIZA, LOUIS FRANCIS UDASCO CMC CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
    1361 ZUÑEGA, SHANIA BERNADETTE SERRANO EVC ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN TACLOBAN CITY

    Source: PSHS website

    'Pisay' advised the qualifiers to IMMEDIATELY contact the Registrar or the Campus Director of the campus where they are qualified to enroll, or visit the following websites: www.pshs.edu.ph or www.dost.gov.ph, for more information on early enrollment.

    Deadline for slot confirmation / reservation of principal qualifiers for Main Campus qualifiers, and on for regional campus qualifiers will be announced soon.

    NOTE: Specific schedule of other enrolment activities shall be announced by the respective campuses.

    MAIN CAMPUS
    Agham Road, Diliman, Quezon City
    Tel. No.: (02) 924 0614

    CORDILLERA ADMINISTRATIVE REGION CAMPUS (CARC)
    Purok 12, Lime Kiln, Irisan, Baguio City, 2600
    Tel. No.: (074) 442 1100

    EASTERN VISAYAS CAMPUS (EVC)
    Pawing, Palo, Leyte
    Tel. Nos.: (053) 323 5616 / 323 5617

    CENTRAL MINDANAO CAMPUS (CMC)
    Baloi, Lanao del Norte
    Tel. Nos.: (063) 836 0098
    Mobile No.: 0908 874 0593

    CARAGA REGION CAMPUS (CRC)
    Ampayon, Butuan City
    Tel. No.: (085) 341 0787

    ILOCOS REGION CAMPUS (IRC)
    Poblacion, San Ildefonso, Ilocos Sur
    Tel. Nos.: (077) 726 4190 / 726 4191

    CENTRAL LUZON CAMPUS (CLC)
    Clark Freeport Zone, Angeles City, Pampanga
    Tel. No.: (045) 499 0136

    CENTRAL VISAYAS CAMPUS (CVisC)
    Talaytay, Argao, Cebu
    Tel. Nos.: (032) 513 0962 / 485 8975

    SOUTHERN MINDANAO CAMPUS (SMC)
    Sto.Niño, Tugbok District, Mintal, Davao City
    Tel. No.: (082) 293 0002
    Fax: (082) 293 0003

    CALABARZON CAMPUS
    c/o Office of the Executive Director
    Tel. No.: (02) 924 0639

    CAGAYAN VALLEY CAMPUS (CVC)
    Brgy. Masoc, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
    Mobile Nos.: 0905 260 4068 / 0906 566 4240

    BICOL REGION CAMPUS (BRC)
    Tagontong, Goa, Camarines Sur
    Tel. No.: (054) 453 2048

    WESTERN VISAYAS CAMPUS (WVC)
    Brgy. Bito-on, Jaro District, Iloilo City
    Tel. Nos.: (033) 329 5644 / 329 2011

    SOCCSKSARGEN REGION CAMPUS (SRC)
    Paraiso, Koronadal City, South Cotabato
    Mobile. Nos.: 0947 893 5964 / 0917 711 0279

    ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA CAMPUS
    Dipolog City
    c/o PSHSS Office of the Executive Director, Diliman, Quezon City
    Tel. Nos.: (02) 926 5701 / 924 0639

    MIMAROPA CAMPUS
    Odiongan, Romblon
    c/o PSHSS Office of the Executive Director, Diliman, Quezon City
    Tel. Nos.: (02) 926 5701 / 924 0639

    The NCE is a scholastic aptitude test designed to measure Scientific Ability, Quantitative Ability, Abstract Reasoning and Verbal Aptitude of applicants, according to the Department of Science and Technology.

    PSHS is a service institute of DOST, offering free scholarships for high school students who will likely take up a Science career after graduation.

    — The Summit Express

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad