TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    FULL RESULTS: October 2017 Electronics Technician ECT board exam passers list

    MANILA, Philippines — The October 2017 Electronics Technician (ECT) board exam results including the official list of passers, topnotchers (top 10), top performing schools and performance of schools are released on Friday, October 27, 2017 or in four (4) working days after the last day of exam.

    October 2017 Electronics Technician ECT board exam passers list

    UPDATE: 2,916 out of 3,258 passed the Electronics Technician (ECT) Licensure Examination.

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) conducted the ECT licensure exam in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro,Cebu, Davao, Lucena and Tuguegarao on Monday, October 23, 2017.

    PRC also conducted the Electronics Engineer (ECE) board exam on Saturday and Sunday, October 21 and 22.

    The members of the Board of Electronics Engineering who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Alnar L. Detalla, Chairman, Engr. Enrico Claro R. Delmoro and Engr. Herminio J. Orbe, Members.

    ECT BOARD EXAM RELATED RESULTS

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 47 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 AARON, BRIAN CHRISTOPHER FERRERAS
    2 ABACAN, ALDRIN GAMBOA
    3 ABAD, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN RAMOS
    4 ABADIANO, HANS NEILSIN ALMAYDA
    5 ABALLA, ALEX ESTACIO
    6 ABANG, NORYN OCLARIT
    7 ABARICIA, ARIEANNE JIELLE GONZALES
    8 ABAT, JOHN DOMINIC NAPANO
    9 ABAÑO, KATE IRENE OTERO
    10 ABDUL CADER, ABDUL NAFFI PAISAL
    11 ABELLERA, CARLO VERONA
    12 ABELLO, HARVEY DAVE
    13 ABERIN, CARMEL JOY MATIAS
    14 ABESAMIS, RANMA AMISTOSO
    15 ABETO, RAMNYL JOHN AGUDO
    16 ABIAR, MARIO ALBERT MANATAD
    17 ABILA, ALJHON NEONES
    18 ABILAY, FRANK PAUL FRANCISCO
    19 ABILLANOZA, ROBIN DIZON
    20 ABLITER, JOHN MARK MARMOL
    21 ABOGADO, VANEZA BEA GEREZ
    22 ABONADO, JESSLYN DALE
    23 ABRERA, MAR ALLEN GANDOL
    24 ABRIGO, KENNEDY ORTIZ
    25 ABSENA, IMNAS ANGELY CLARITO
    26 ABU, KEVIN JANSEN GALVAN
    27 ABUANA, JOHN PATRICK BELNAS
    28 ABULENCIA, JEREMY VELUZ
    29 ACAB, MICHAEL FRANCIS PADUA
    30 ACABADO, JAN MERYL MERCADO
    31 ACADEMIA, KRISTAL MAE SIDIPOY
    32 ACDAL, CHARLSON ELLOREN
    33 ACEBEDO, EL JOHN CARLO SALAZAR
    34 ACEBUCHE, MARIA CLARIZA DIMAANO
    35 ACESOR, MICHELLE ANNE LIWAG
    36 ACEÑA, JULIE ANNE DIOLA
    37 ACIERTO, ALEXA SABALBERO
    38 ACLAN, ALFRED KAUSING
    39 ACLAN, ELLEN JEAN VITO
    40 ACOBA, JAYSON BAGAIN
    41 ACOSTA, CHRISTIAN GARCIA
    42 ACOSTA, JAN ARVEY ARAMBURO
    43 ACUÑA, NIKKA JAYME
    44 ADABAN, DARYLL CAYABYAB
    45 ADANZA, MITCHIE AJESTA
    46 ADIA, JOHN HECTOR LOMA
    47 ADOLFO, RAMON ARVIN ARINDAENG
    48 ADONA, MARIA THERESA MARIANO
    49 ADONIS, ALEXIS YADONG
    50 ADRIANO, CHRISTIAN MILES DAGUIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 48 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ADRIANO, HAZEL MAE ANTES
    52 ADVINCULA, JAYME MARIEL JERESANO
    53 AGAO, RYAN CHRISTIAN MINES
    54 AGAR, JAN MYKIEL CAGAPE
    55 AGATO, JAYSON GUADALUPE
    56 AGAWIN, REA ELENA PANGAN
    57 AGDA, KIM SPENCER BAUZON
    58 AGGABAO, ANTHONY JUDE HERMEROLL QUIÑONES
    59 AGGABAO, LIXDEL LOUISSE LIM
    60 AGLIONES, JAMES NEIL ROMANO
    61 AGLUGUB, RONNIE JR CANASA
    62 AGOR, MARY ROSE AGAPITO
    63 AGPALO, JESTONI CASTILLO
    64 AGRAAN, ROY ALBERT MENDOZA
    65 AGRIPA, JUDISSA ALOG
    66 AGSUNOD, LEIMAR NOVILLOS
    67 AGUDAÑA, MA JOAN GONZAGA
    68 AGUILA, ARLENE KAYE MAGHIRANG
    69 AGUILA, MIGUEL JIMENEZ
    70 AGUILAR, CHRISTIANE JOSEPH MASCAREÑAS
    71 AGUILAR, JAN ANGELO NUÑEZ
    72 AGUILAR, JEREMY CZAR CHRISTIAN APANAY
    73 AGUILAR, JULIUS PATRICK MACALINO
    74 AGUILAR, KATHERINE FAITH BERZA
    75 AGUIRON, REYMAR LOUIE JORDAN
    76 AGULLANA, JOMIL JADE DOMINGO
    77 AGULTO, FRANCES MAE IGNACIO
    78 AGUS, EDNELLE JOYCE LEAL
    79 AGUSTIN, EUGENE VIVAR
    80 AGUSTIN, JEREMI MALINAO
    81 AGUSTIN, JESUS III PERCIANO
    82 AKING, SHANE RAY MUÑOZ
    83 ALAGOS, GLENN MARK CAMPOS
    84 ALAMIDA, MAY ANNE JOY JARIN
    85 ALARCON, CARL MICHAEL SANTIAGO
    86 ALARCON, DEAN MANCILLA
    87 ALARCON, MARK ROLAN COSME
    88 ALARILLA, ERICKA BIANCA MARIANO
    89 ALBACEA, JEZZA MARIE SORIANO
    90 ALBANGCO, ROMMEL JAY LLORCA
    91 ALBAO, NORMAN BUEBOS
    92 ALBERTO, LEANDRO
    93 ALBIS, JEESZA DE VILLA
    94 ALBON, ALDWIN ANGCO
    95 ALCABASA, CASTER ALMENDRAL
    96 ALCABAZA, ROLAND JAY ABIERA
    97 ALCANSE, FRANCES JUSTINE MAY JAVIER
    98 ALCANTARA, SARAH LOU CRUZ
    99 ALCEDO, MIKEE MERINDO
    100 ALCONES, CESAR VIC PANILA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 49 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ALCONTIN, HAZEL TIGO
    102 ALDANA, MARK KENNITH BAUTISTA
    103 ALDE, JULIUS OLAÑO
    104 ALDEA, RICHARD MARTIN BAYER
    105 ALECHA, JAYSON OCAMPO
    106 ALEGRE, NIÑO PETER GARALDE
    107 ALEJANDRO, JAMES NICOH ESPIRITU
    108 ALEJANDRO, RENEHL JOHN CASACLANG
    109 ALEJANO, LAWRENCE NICO LLANES
    110 ALEJO, RAUSANNA JOSE ROSS YUMANG
    111 ALFEREZ, DELLY ORILLO
    112 ALFEROS, PAULO ORZAL
    113 ALFONSO, RONNIE GEE GONZALES
    114 ALFORQUE, JENNIFER QUIJADA
    115 ALGER, JOHN ARDEN CANDELARIA
    116 ALIGADA, GRACE ANNE PSALMIST ARROYO
    117 ALINCASTRE, SHEILA LESTIN BALLADOS
    118 ALINDAO, GUTZER JAYSON LUTERO
    119 ALISTADO, JULES SUMALPONG
    120 ALLI, JUNE DUANE KENDALL FILLARCA
    121 ALLUNAM, JOHN MICHAEL GAYTOS
    122 ALMAJAR, ARJELON DE SILVA
    123 ALMIROL, JAISLINN KATRINA PEREZ
    124 ALO, JOHN MICHAEL BEBAT
    125 ALONZO, KYLE ALRICH DE OCERA
    126 ALONZO, NICOLE ALEXIS
    127 ALOYODAN, NORHAN ABDULGANI
    128 ALTAMERO, ADRIAN LEYSON
    129 ALVAREZ, GLYN JR VALEÑA
    130 ALVAREZ, HADRIAN DUQUE
    131 ALVISOR, ANGELIE ARABE
    132 ALZATE, IRIS ERICA LORRAINE MENDOZA
    133 ALZONA, ANGELO MORALLOS
    134 AMADO, JERICHO BATALLA
    135 AMANCIO, JIRA JOY RACAZA
    136 AMANQUITON, HURICH CATAHAY
    137 AMANTE, CHESKA MARCO
    138 AMANTILLO, KEN MICHAEL ARBOLEDA
    139 AMER, ASNADIN CAPITAN
    140 AMILHAMJA, NURWIDA ROMAGUERA
    141 AMIO, CLAUDINIA DIZON
    142 AMISTA, EILDON PAUL CAHILIG
    143 AMISTADES, JOHN KEVIN DIONISIO
    144 AMIT, EDDIE BOY MURO
    145 AMOLOZA, JOHN RAY FRANCIA
    146 AMORIN, CARL JERVIN TAYAG
    147 ANACLETO, JOSE LUIS ADRIANO
    148 ANDAM, MARK ERIC CORPUS
    149 ANDAMON, RICHARD JOTOJOT
    150 ANDAO, RIO MARIE SERRANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 50 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 ANDAWI, KRISTELLE CORINNE
    152 ANDAYA, FLORENCE MANANSALA
    153 ANDAYA, JUSTIN PAUL CRUZ
    154 ANDES, JOHN PAOLO MENDOZA
    155 ANDONG, JAYCOB BACASOY
    156 ANDRADE, RIZELLE DENOY
    157 ANDRES, CARLO BATALUNA
    158 ANDRES, JESUS ELISEO SALAS
    159 ANDRES, MIKE DAVID JULIO
    160 ANG, IAN KENNETH ROJANO
    161 ANG, JULIUS GERVIN TAN
    162 ANG, VERONICA ELYZZA DOMINGUEZ
    163 ANGADOL, KEVIN A-AYO
    164 ANGAT, REY CHRISTIAN CAPARAS
    165 ANGEL, JOHN MOISES DAYAG
    166 ANGELES, JACK DANIEL SORIANO
    167 ANGELES, JELICA FRANCIA ANGLO
    168 ANGELES, NORWAYNE BERNARDINO
    169 ANGELES, RENCEE GAMBOA
    170 ANGNGED, KENNETTE TAKAYENG
    171 ANGUE, ROSE ANNE MENDOZA
    172 ANOS, ERIC JONES DUMIGSI
    173 ANTALAN, NEIL JASPER PURIHIN
    174 ANTONE, JESSA MARI AGUINALDO
    175 ANTONIO, ADRIAN LUNA
    176 ANTONIO, ERJOHN MARK SANTOS
    177 ANTONIO, GERRY ALVAREZ
    178 ANUB, NIGEL DWIGHT VILLANUEVA
    179 APAGA, HAN HAMILL TABARREJO
    180 APAS, PAUL GABRIEL BONIFACIO
    181 APAYA, JOHN CEDRICK ABUSTAN
    182 APITA, JHONA LISSA SULPACIO
    183 APOLINAR, DAN KENNETH TUMBAGA
    184 APORRO, ROSE ANN MOLINA
    185 AQUINO, ABIEGAIL MENDOZA
    186 AQUINO, ANALY DE GUZMAN
    187 AQUINO, CHRISTIAN TAMONDONG
    188 AQUINO, ICON RAFAEL LEGASPI
    189 AQUINO, JENNY ROSE BECINA
    190 AQUINO, JOHN PAUL BAUTISTA
    191 AQUINO, KRISTEL ANNE VALEROSO
    192 AQUINO, YVES LESTER TRILLANES
    193 ARAGON, BERLIN MATIENZO
    194 ARAGOZA, CLAIRE ULANG
    195 ARALAR, JAN MARVIN TADLE
    196 ARANAS, JONATHAN ALVAREZ
    197 ARANAS, ROMAR CHRIS REGALADO
    198 ARAO, GARY JEFF PADDAYUMAN
    199 ARAÑAS, JHON HARLEX PANTILON
    200 ARAÑAS, JOHREEN DAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 51 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 ARBOLADO, JAHZIEL LUNA
    202 ARCANGEL, ROSE ANN DICAYANAN
    203 ARCANGELES, RODNEY GADIA
    204 ARCE, PASCACIO JR TARUN
    205 ARCENAL, JUNEL VILLARIN
    206 ARCENAL, JUVEL VILLARIN
    207 ARCIAGA, DAN JEFFERSON GONZALES
    208 ARCILLO, CHRISTIAN DIAMOND GALMAN
    209 ARDIENTE, INO LORENZ ELLA
    210 ARELLANO, JOSHUA MARIE DELA CRUZ
    211 ARENAS, KRISTINE HOPE GARCIA
    212 ARES, CAMELYN TUBOG
    213 ARGARIN, MARIA RUTH DOLOR PALATAN
    214 ARIAR, ROD VINCENT ULBIS
    215 ARIAS, RALPH ANTON OLIVER BAWAG
    216 ARIZALA, CLARISSE FULGENCIO
    217 ARIZOBAL, JAN GARRYFIEL MANCENAREZ
    218 ARNOSA, MARK STEVEN TOJENO
    219 ARPISTA, JHONAS CALACDAY
    220 ARROYO, MA ERIKA ANNE PARENA
    221 ARTAJO, PATRICK JUNE SARATAN
    222 ARTIAGA, ROFEL JAY JUROLAN
    223 ARTIGO, SHARMAINE ROSE CABASAGAN
    224 ARTUZA, EZEKIEL MARK VITUG
    225 ARUCAN, EDMARC BIEN
    226 ARZADON, DON LOUIE MAR DULDULAO
    227 ASISTORES, MARIAN BALORAN
    228 ASONG, PATRIC ROMULO JUAREZ
    229 ASPACIO, KARL BRYAN TAPAY
    230 ASPARO, MAE-JIM CHILAM
    231 ASPILI, CARLO BAJAO
    232 ASPRA, JEPSIE RUSS NICOMEDES
    233 ASUNCION, KENNETH TAGAPAN
    234 ATIENZA, JOHN PATRICK RAMOS
    235 ATIENZA, MARY JEANINE MAGSINO
    236 ATON, PHILIP JR LUMANTAO
    237 AUDENCIAL, BERNADETTE KATE PASCUA
    238 AUDITOR, LOUIE II CANTOS
    239 AUDITOR, MARIMAR DE LUNA
    240 AURELIO, BERNADETH OCLARES
    241 AURELIO, MARY REGINA CORSEGA
    242 AUSTRIA, JOVAN VILLASANTE
    243 AUTRIZ, RENJELLE MAE DOLORITO
    244 AVANCE, JIOSHUA JAN MANGALIMAN
    245 AVELLANA, BREX RAFAEL
    246 AVERIA, SORREN KHRISTIAN CONCEPCION
    247 AVILA, REYNALDO III BASCO
    248 AYALA, ARNY SAYAGO
    249 AYALA, EDSEL PANTOJA
    250 AYDANTE, JOHN KENETH FORTOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 52 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 AZARCON, PAUL AERROL TAYAG
    252 AZOR, ROMAR ESGUERRA
    253 AÑONUEVO, KRISTEN LUNA
    254 BABANTO, ELCITA LADISLA
    255 BABAO, MA AMABEL GELING
    256 BABARAN, RONA MAE GATAN
    257 BABIERA, STEFFI HERMACHUELOS
    258 BACALTOS, ESTELLE DEGOLLACION
    259 BACANI, GABRIEL ABANILLA
    260 BACANI, VINCENT MANGALINDAN
    261 BACTOL, BEN CARLO ZAFRA
    262 BACUS, SARA MAE PEPITO
    263 BADE, ERICKA JOYCE VELILLA
    264 BADILLO, MARRIANE SALAZAR
    265 BAESA, MIKEE JOHN BATULAT
    266 BAETIONG, IAN JOHN BEREN
    267 BAGA, CLAUDELLE LYNNE REALES
    268 BAGACAY, MARK HERRERA
    269 BAGAY, JURIEVE ROSLIN
    270 BAGONZA, JOMAR DE LEON
    271 BAGTAS, ANGELA MENDOZA
    272 BAGTAS, JAMES BAILEY ROQUE
    273 BAID, MARSDEN GINSING
    274 BAISA, FAITH DE MESA
    275 BAJA, MARIA JUDITH CABILIN
    276 BAJAO, NOELJAN GO
    277 BALABA, JOEL LUMIGUID
    278 BALADAD, MARY ANN LUANZON
    279 BALAGUER, CRYSTALYN NONES
    280 BALAJADIA, JIMI ANGELO LIRIO
    281 BALBON, MICHAEL JOSHUA AGUILAR
    282 BALDEZAMO, LOUISE ANN
    283 BALDONADO, GABRIELA PAULINE MOJICA
    284 BALDONIDO, ALQUINE BANTILAN
    285 BALDRIAS, ROMMELL MACALINDONG
    286 BALFERMOSO, CECILLE MARPURI
    287 BALICAT, MARIA MATILDE HERNANDEZ
    288 BALINO, LENDL ANGELO TOLENTINO
    289 BALISI, ELIJAH PAUL TONGOL
    290 BALITA, CHRISTOPHER MYRELL ACLO
    291 BALIWAG, ALEXANDER GONZALES
    292 BALLADARES, JESTONI HALLERA
    293 BALLAIS, LALAINE JEAN ARAGON
    294 BALLENA, BRYAN DIAZ
    295 BALLESTEROS, JOVIK MANN BAUTISTA
    296 BALLESTEROS, NEIL SHERWIN TULAO
    297 BALLESTEROS, RICHARD JR BUGAYONG
    298 BALMACEDA, CHRIS JOHN BUENAOBRA
    299 BALMACEDA, GABRIEL ALVIOR
    300 BALOALOA, CHRISTIAN JAY DOMINGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 53 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 BALTAZAR, CARLOS MIGUEL REYES
    302 BALTERO CRUZ, IAN MARIE RAVELO
    303 BALUYOT, ABEGAIL FORMELOZA
    304 BANAC, JOHN PHILIP ANCHUBAS
    305 BANANIA-LONOGAN, VENUS MARIE CABANG
    306 BANATE, RIE VINCENT ANDAYA
    307 BANAWA, GRETHEL ARIANNE CUEVAS
    308 BANDAL, JERIC AFUNDAR
    309 BANDILLA, GERARD PAUL CRUZADO
    310 BANDOL, MARK ERES CERILLO
    311 BANGANGA, YMARSON AGLAMAS
    312 BANGUIBANG, RICHARD PEÑALBER
    313 BANTOLINAO, CHINKY PASAMANTE
    314 BAQUIRAN, HAROLD DANIEL MALLILLIN
    315 BARAOIDAN, FRITZ TRINIDAD
    316 BARASI, FLORENCE GALUPO
    317 BARCEGA, CECILLE ESTRELLA
    318 BARCELON, JENISSE NICOLE MANGULABNAN
    319 BARCELONA, SHAIRA ZENIA ANCIBOY
    320 BARGAMENTO, NATHALIE ELAINE DAIZ
    321 BARIA, JANA THEA EUGENIO
    322 BARON, CARMELA DAWN MACALALAD
    323 BARQUEZ, NORJENN RYLI OTON
    324 BARRE, ALYSSA KRIZELLE ILAGAN
    325 BARRETE, JOELL ORMO
    326 BARRION, JOHN ERVIN MALPAL
    327 BARROGA, PEARL DARLENE ALBUERO
    328 BARROZO, MARICRIS CASTA
    329 BARTOLOME, ERRSON JOHN PASCUAL
    330 BARTOLOME, KEVIN CASTRO
    331 BARUC, ARNULFO JR DERECHO
    332 BASA, CAMILLE JOIE PUNZALAN
    333 BASAL, BRYLLE CYRUS QUIDATO
    334 BASAÑEZ, MARTY TANGOAN
    335 BASBAS, IRISH VILLARIN
    336 BASBAÑO, MARK CHRISTIAN CANTOS
    337 BASCO, JASPER GELACIO
    338 BASCO, MICHAEL ACOSTA
    339 BASCONCILLO, KIMBERLY ANN CABATINGAN
    340 BASILIO, EDUARD JHOURELL MATEO
    341 BASILIO, HARLEE DANE VITUG
    342 BASINAL, RANZILLE LEE
    343 BASINILLO, JUNIEL MARCHAN
    344 BASMAN, YASMIN BALABA
    345 BASTO, ODESSA BASA
    346 BATANES, JEREMIE BANAL
    347 BATANG, SHEILA BAGGAY
    348 BATICA, CHRISTIAN REI TIOZON
    349 BATISLAONG, KEITH YVES ESTANISLAO
    350 BATOON, JOSE MARIE PERALTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 54 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 BAUL, PATRICK CHESTER LASCO
    352 BAUTISTA, ALEJANDRO JR SANTIAGO
    353 BAUTISTA, CARL JOHN DE RAMA
    354 BAUTISTA, CHRISTIAN REY DUMALAOG
    355 BAUTISTA, JESSICA NOBLEZA
    356 BAUTISTA, KARL NEIL JAY
    357 BAUTISTA, RHANESSA MAE CAYCO
    358 BAUTISTA, VIANRIZ MARINI BROFAR
    359 BAYANAY, JESS ROSS REAL
    360 BAYBAYAN, JASTIN LOUIS RAMIREZ
    361 BAYBAYON, KAREN GONZALO
    362 BAYLA, JOSE FELIZARDO DUA
    363 BAYONAS, JOSEPH AL ESCLAMADO
    364 BECHAYDA, JACKIELOU AGAWA
    365 BECINA, FLIENT JOHN BONOTAN
    366 BEDAÑO, JOHN ROY QUIÑON
    367 BEGUIRRAS, SHEMAIAH HISTORILLO
    368 BEJASA, MARLO DEL CAMPO
    369 BEJERANO, TORIBIO III ARANETA
    370 BELANGEL, KIM ANGELA ABDON
    371 BELARDO, JESSAMEL GRACE POJARDA
    372 BELEN, CRISSA MAY MENDOZA
    373 BELEN, JEAN ALMEDIERE
    374 BELEN, MA ANGELIE DE MESA
    375 BELGADO, ARIS NIERVA
    376 BELMONTE, REYMAR APAWAN
    377 BELOY, JAREN SANCHEZ
    378 BENDO, ARVIN PAUL DINLASAN
    379 BENEDICTO, JERWIN ROSALES
    380 BENEDICTO, KEITH LEANDRO DEMETERIO
    381 BENIGNO, JANELLE ANN BINCE
    382 BENIOLA, LHIAL RANIN
    383 BENOSA, JUSABEL JULIAN
    384 BENTOY, JADE TUICO
    385 BENTULAN, RYAN TUDLASAN
    386 BERANO, ROD JASON CABANOS
    387 BERBANO, ADRIAN ERNIELL UY
    388 BERDEN, KRIZZA CARMELLA GREGORIO
    389 BERGANIO, JASMIN FULGUERAS
    390 BERGANOS, EDRICK JOHN MENDOZA
    391 BERJA, IVY RAZEL ANN DEINLA
    392 BERMEO, JOHN MICHAEL FAJARDO
    393 BERMEO, STEVE MICHAEL LIBO-ON
    394 BERNABE, RALPH BRANDO
    395 BERNAL, AILO MAY ALORIA
    396 BERNAL, MARIO JR VIERNES
    397 BERNALDEZ, MARK ANGELO BAYDAL
    398 BERNARDEZ, BRYLLE MAYNARD MATEO
    399 BERNARDO, JOYCE ANN DE LA CRUZ
    400 BERNARDO, PAUL WILSON PAGDANGANAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 55 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 BERONIO, JOERRIN DARO
    402 BERTUMEN, WAYNE JUDE MILLORADA
    403 BIAG, BRYALLE BARRAMEDA
    404 BIAG, LINA ROSE TANGLAO
    405 BIAO, ALI ALATAS USOP
    406 BICALDO, ANGELICA ESTA
    407 BIEN, RESTIAN HOWEN NICOL
    408 BIGTAS, ROMAR NUÑEZ
    409 BIHASA, BABY RUTH REYES
    410 BILBAO, BEA MARIZ SALANDANAN
    411 BILO, XENA DELA CRUZ
    412 BINAY-AN, NIDA WAKIT
    413 BINENE, ALDRIN CABUYAO
    414 BIOLENA, JAN MEL FRANCIS LAGAJINO
    415 BISDA, GISELLE CUYUGAN
    416 BISNAR, CHRISTELLE KAYE PANCHO
    417 BITABARA, LOULINIE MAE AVEN
    418 BITONG, JASON SILVERIO BALBOA
    419 BITUIN, KATRINA PAULA SILERIO
    420 BIÑAR, RICKY BARDELAS
    421 BLANCIA, RON ALBERT JADE FLORES
    422 BOBIS, AL JOHN
    423 BOCANEGRA, JON ELI SANCHEZ
    424 BOCAR, CARMINA JASMIN ABUDIENTE
    425 BOGADOR, PETER JOHN MENDEZ
    426 BOGNOT, JOHN ALISON DELA CRUZ
    427 BOHOL, TERESA PERALTA
    428 BOLIGAO, ROMELL VILLAESTER
    429 BOLO, QUIN MAN ROEL BENOSA
    430 BOLONIA, JASON JAY GARCIA
    431 BONAYOG, ARIEL BAHIAN
    432 BONGANAY, MARIE JOY TAN
    433 BONIEL, JOKEMSON BERNADOS
    434 BONILLA, NEIL CHRISTIAN PANAMBO
    435 BONYAD, JEFREY TIGLAO
    436 BOOC, MELJON MALOLOY-ON
    437 BOOL, REGINALD JASON RESUELLO
    438 BORBE, NELMER BELLEZA
    439 BORBON, CHRISTIAN TULLAO
    440 BORBON, JASON BRET OWEN UNTALAN
    441 BORJA, CAMILLE ANNE FARNE
    442 BORJA, DARWIN CHARLES LUNA
    443 BORLAGDAN, JAIME JANSEN UY
    444 BORRES, BRYAN ANGELO LAMAN
    445 BORRES, LOUIS ROMMEL BANOGON
    446 BRAVO, VINCENT BIENRIC NACANA
    447 BRAZIL, BOSEWELL GARCIA
    448 BREBONERIA, BERNADETTE SEBUGUERO
    449 BRIGNAS, NELSON JR ARNAN
    450 BRILLANTES, ALBERT LOUIS BURGOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 56 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 BRIN, MIGUEL CARLOS CEPE
    452 BRIONES, JESS CHRISTIAN ALETA
    453 BRIONES, JOHN LEMUEL MIRANDA
    454 BRIOSO, RYAN ALEGRE
    455 BROWN, MICAH EZEKIEL JISON
    456 BRUNO, PHILIP JAMES LIGAN
    457 BRUSOLA, JOHN RESSURECION PORTERA
    458 BRUTAS, CAMILLE JOYCE DELA CRUZ
    459 BUAL, ANGELI CATES REDOBLADO
    460 BUENA, HERALD JAY AVILA
    461 BUENAFLOR, ARLENE DENAVA
    462 BUENAFLOR, LEONARD BRYAN MACALINDONG
    463 BUENAVENTURA, JOHN PAULO SANTOS
    464 BUENBRAZO, JOSHUA MALIWAT
    465 BUENCONSEJO, FRANK VINCENT
    466 BUENCONSEJO, JOERY BRYAN TABLIGAN
    467 BUGAYONG, MA ROSARIO ESCOSIO
    468 BUHAY, ALTHEA ALON
    469 BUHAY, FRAMALAINE TUMBAGA
    470 BUISON, DAISTINE JOY YAMARO
    471 BUIZON, STEPHEN JHUNE DELA CRUZ
    472 BULANADI, BLESS LIZADA
    473 BULAON, MARIA ARISTELA MAGTIBAY
    474 BULAONG, GESSA PIA DE JESUS
    475 BUNCHA, MARA JEREMIAH JIMENEZ
    476 BUNDOC, RAMDOLPH VILLENA
    477 BUNNAO, MARK BRYAN GOHILDE
    478 BUNUAN, MA RICA
    479 BUNYI, BRANDON VALENZUELA
    480 BUSA, CLARISSA ORALE
    481 BUSTILLO, NICK BUTCH JR SEJISMUNDO
    482 CABADIDO, ROSELLE PRING
    483 CABADING, TIMOTHY JOHN VESLIÑO
    484 CABAGNOT, SHYN JANE MACALINO
    485 CABALHIN, MA RACQUEL MAGRIMBAO
    486 CABALLERO, JOHN REY TAUTHO
    487 CABANALAN, CRISEL SANCHEZ
    488 CABANAYAN, VINCENT AMOS PAGDAGDAGAN
    489 CABANELA, FRANCIS DAVID FRANCISCO
    490 CABANGON, CARMELA MORENO
    491 CABARDO, JHONAMEL CANCINO
    492 CABARONG, RAUL JESUS JR CANLAPAN
    493 CABARUBIAS, ELGIE LABID
    494 CABASAG, BONIFACIO II LOCAYLOCAY
    495 CABATIC, PRINCESS MYRA BACULBAS
    496 CABATINGAN, ARTHUR CHRISTIAN LADJAHASAN
    497 CABAÑEROS, CARL VINCENT FRANCISCO
    498 CABEROY, KATHERINE JOY ANDRE-E
    499 CABILADAS, KERK JOSEPH DAVAO
    500 CABINGAO, CHARLENE JOYCE MANIQUIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 57 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 CABOTAJE, MARY EDLEEN PATEÑA
    502 CABRAL, JOHN PAUL ALCARAZ
    503 CABRERA, ISRAEL PSALM TABO-ON
    504 CABRERA, MARK CHRISTIAN GUMABAY
    505 CABRERA, MESIZZA MAE FLORES
    506 CABRESOS, JELORD KLINN DADOLE
    507 CABRIGA, KARISSA KASANDRA GARCIA
    508 CABUDSAN, JESON ABANTAO
    509 CABUHAT, CAMILLE GRAJO
    510 CABUNGCAL, RUSSEL BATAYON
    511 CABUS, JEESAM ECIJA
    512 CABUSAO, GIZELLE ALONZO
    513 CABUYAO, CHERIE LYNN REA
    514 CABUYAO, DONALD KIM ABISAMIS
    515 CABUYAO, JAYSON OBCIANA
    516 CACAO, HUBERT PELAEZ
    517 CACHO, MARIA ISABEL CAMUA
    518 CADACIO, BEVERLY PANGANIBAN
    519 CADEMIA, KATRIZE LOUISE AZORES
    520 CADER, MOHAMAD FAHAD MITMUG
    521 CADERAO, ARIEL PAJE
    522 CADETE, RAY-AN NICAR
    523 CADIENTE, FRANCIS MAYNARD PLATA
    524 CAFE, NEISEL RAÑISES
    525 CAGCON, LORIE JANE CERAFICA
    526 CAGUIMBAL, JANE SIAGAN
    527 CAHILA, IAN SAMUEL MARTINEZ
    528 CAILO, PABRELEJO CAGADAS
    529 CAJUDO, ZAR JEROME CORPUZ
    530 CALAGO, ARIAN FIRMEZA
    531 CALANGI, ADONIS KEEN DATINGUINOO
    532 CALATONG, EDWARD JOSEPH DE GUZMAN
    533 CALDITO, BEN JEREK TAGULAO
    534 CALDITO, ROGER CABALUNA
    535 CALICA, CRISSELLA MAE GAPASIN
    536 CALICDAN, SHAIRA MAY ARAOS
    537 CALIG, PETER PAUL SAQUIDO
    538 CALIMAG, ABIGAIL LANGCAY
    539 CALIMAG, EIROSE EDRINA DALIN
    540 CALIMBAYAN, CLAUDINE ANDREA CEREZO
    541 CALIMOTAN, RUEL OHIDOR
    542 CALLANGA, SUSHMITAH ROSARIO
    543 CALLAO, JOSEPH SERNA
    544 CALLO, ALSTER JAMES JUTA
    545 CALMA, CARLO FERDINAND CALIMOSO
    546 CALMA, JOHN MC GUILLER DAAROL
    547 CALUCOP, MANSUR TIPAY
    548 CALUMPANG, QUENNO HERO CABAÑAS
    549 CALUZA, KRISTUFFER PADOR
    550 CALVO, JEROLD GOMEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 58 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 CAMARINES, CINDY DUMILON
    552 CAMAT, RICHMOND KARL SANTIAGO
    553 CAMBRI, CHERIZZ BARREO
    554 CAMOÑAS, NESZA QUEEN TURREDA
    555 CAMPO, LAIDA RICA GABAT
    556 CAMPOSANO, JOHN ALBERT QUINAO
    557 CAMPOY, ANN OLAY
    558 CANADA, JOSHUA OSIDO
    559 CANATA, EULA LOUISE MORQUICHO
    560 CANAY, KASHMIR JOHN TINASAS
    561 CANDA, JAMAICA HALLADO
    562 CANDA, MARY ELLEN REQUILLO
    563 CANDELARIA, KAYCEE MOJICA
    564 CANDELARIA, PRINCE CARL CRUZ
    565 CANEN, DOLLY DIANNE MEDILLO
    566 CANICULA, ERUEL JON SIMON
    567 CANILLO, KENNETH PAUL
    568 CANJA, CHARLENE MAE PARCO
    569 CANLAS, AMIEL MARY CABANA
    570 CANLAS, CONSTANTE JR FERRER
    571 CANO, PATRICK CHARLES LUWELL PAPA
    572 CANOY, KRISTIAN ISAIAH GERA
    573 CANOZA, ARVEY RAY CANOZA
    574 CANTIGA, JENNY CRIS MAQUILAN
    575 CANTO, KIM RAJ DAGARAG
    576 CAO, LEE KRISTIAN RICO
    577 CAPALAD, RENS ELIJAH DELOS SANTOS
    578 CAPARAS, CLARENCE PORCINCULA
    579 CAPARAS, ELOISA MAUREEN DELA CRUZ
    580 CAPILI, JOHN DANIELE CABRERA
    581 CAPILI, JOKO BALBERAN
    582 CAPIT, ALBEA JOSELLE TAMONDONG
    583 CAPONPON, KIM ELAIZA REYES
    584 CAPONPON, MARGIE HERNANDEZ
    585 CAPULONG, CARL GUARIN
    586 CAPUSO, SHALAINE TUARES
    587 CARABIO, CHRISTIAN JAY BRIONES
    588 CARANDANG, EUNICE ABRENICA
    589 CARANDANG, JOMAR GAMBOA
    590 CARAOS, ABBYGAILE MENDOZA
    591 CARATING, NICKO KRISTIAN CALUAG
    592 CARCEDO, FRANCIS ELEAZER ARANZADO
    593 CARDENAS, JEREMIAH CUY
    594 CARDENAS, MARK JOSEPH OCAMPO
    595 CARDEÑO, CHARLEEN BUEN
    596 CARGANILLA, JOSEPH LUCIDO
    597 CARIAS, EDGIE ARREGLADO
    598 CARIN, JERWIL ESPANOLA
    599 CARINGAL, GLENN ADONA
    600 CARINGAL, HANNELYN DUAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 59 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 CARINGAL, KRISHA ROSE SOLIS
    602 CARIÑO, FRITZIE FAYE SORIANO
    603 CARLOS, ELVIEN MART BALTAZAR
    604 CARMONA, CHARLENE DENISE SALADINO
    605 CARMONA, RHEA ERIKA GUNTALIDAD
    606 CAROLINO, JOHN ARTHUR HILARIO
    607 CARPESO, CHRISTINE CUSTODIO
    608 CARPIO, JANN MICHAEL SARIGUMBA
    609 CARRIDO, CHRISZA JOY MAGTIBAY
    610 CARTUSIANO, ROMNICK URETA
    611 CASAJE, ANNE PETITE CASTRO
    612 CASALLA, CHESTER ANG CO
    613 CASANO, ANNALYN VELITARIO
    614 CASILDO, MARK HAROLD ESPINOSA
    615 CASTAMADO, RONIBETH ENRIQUEZ
    616 CASTELLANO, DARIEN EARLE RAMIREZ
    617 CASTILLO, CELESTE CLAIRE SOLIZA
    618 CASTILLO, CLARK JONES EDGAR MANIAGO
    619 CASTILLO, HARRIET ALVAREZ
    620 CASTILLO, JAIRUS MARK VIRAY
    621 CASTILLO, JED KARLO MENDOZA
    622 CASTILLO, JERVYN FERNANDO
    623 CASTILLO, JUSTINE BARROA
    624 CASTILLO, MARVIN SERAFICA
    625 CASTILLO, MARY BERNADETTE TORNEA
    626 CASTILLO, REGIL KEN LIWANAG
    627 CASTILLON, BONIFACIO JR FUENTES
    628 CASTILLON, PHILIP MICHAEL BEQUISO
    629 CASTRO, CLARIZA LAPIRA
    630 CASTRO, JAIMELO BALMAS
    631 CASTRO, JULIUS ALENZ MACAM
    632 CASTRO, LEONARD CASPE
    633 CASUPANAN, MARK PUNO
    634 CATANTAN, LUIGI DE LA CRUZ
    635 CATARATA, SENEN FANTONIAL
    636 CATIBOG, GEORGE BONO
    637 CATIMBANG, JOBETH LOPEZ
    638 CAUGUIRAN, PETER JAMES MALLARI
    639 CAVE, FRANCHESKA NICHOLE GUEVARRA
    640 CAWAS, ROBINSON TALANAY
    641 CAYABYAB, PATRICK MATARO
    642 CAYANAN, WENCY SANTIAGO
    643 CAÑADA, IAN JAY MARTEL
    644 CAÑADA, INA AVERY CORONEL
    645 CAÑAS, DAISY ERA
    646 CAÑAS, JUNE PUNAY
    647 CAÑETE, RAYMOND VICHO
    648 CAÑONASO, NE ACANA
    649 CEAS, ROGELIO JR ASUELLA
    650 CEDILLO, JOHN PATRICK DELOS ANGELES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 60 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 CELESTIAL, PATRICIA BIANCA MONTAÑEZ
    652 CELESTRA, DENIELLE MA KIANA PLAZA
    653 CELIMEN, CHRISTOPHER JOHN DREU
    654 CELIS, GERRY LOI LAGONOY
    655 CELLONA, KIM VALLE
    656 CENA, SQUIZEX JR SALEM
    657 CENITA, MICHELLE SELONGA
    658 CENIZAL, PETER JOHN KABIGTING
    659 CENTENO, ANGELU BARUNDIA
    660 CENTENO, GENESIS ALDRIN
    661 CEPEDA, HARRY JOHN JR LEDESMA
    662 CEQUEÑA, MA JACQUELINE GONZAL
    663 CERA, JOSEPH BYRON CRUZ
    664 CERALDE, JAYSON NACARIO
    665 CERBITO, DALE ATENCIO
    666 CERIBO, ALBERT AGUILAN
    667 CERIL, JOHN EVAN SUAREZ
    668 CERILLO, PAUL MICHAEL ABSALON
    669 CERVANTES, BILLY TROYEE ANGELES
    670 CERVAS, DAN ANTHONY MERCADO
    671 CETRA, DENZEL KARL ANDINO
    672 CEZAR, PAULA DANICA HAYAHAY
    673 CEZAR, SEAN GAN
    674 CHAN, ALLAN BERNARD NG
    675 CHAVEZ, CHARLIE SIMORA
    676 CHAVEZ, MA ANGELICA PANOPIO
    677 CHAVEZ, MILYN CASERO
    678 CHIGIRA, TAKUYA BAL-UT
    679 CHOZAS, ROZETH CASILANG
    680 CHUA, CHARLIE TAGORDA
    681 CHUA, CHRISTIAN ARAO
    682 CHUA, HOSANNA MECHILINA
    683 CHUA, KIM ALEXIS ATENDIDO
    684 CHUA, PAMELA JOY LALUZ
    685 CIMACIO, ALEXIS ANTHONY BENEDICT DEL MUNDO
    686 CIRIO, JASON RIVERA
    687 CLAMOR, AILYN JOYCE OTRERA
    688 CLARO, JONAR RADIAMODA
    689 CLAVER, ALEXIS CAZANDRA ACHURRA
    690 CLAVERIA, WILHELM DARYLL PANGANIBAN
    691 CLEOFAS, ROY MAINGAT
    692 CLIMA, CESAR ALFONZO GALVEZ
    693 CLIMACO, JONARD GALAO
    694 CLORES, RAYVANNE VIRTUZ
    695 CLORIBEL, MA BERNADETTE PABILLORE
    696 COBACHA, JOSEPHINE CRISOSTOMO
    697 CODILLO, JOHN GREGGO DIMAYUGA
    698 CODON, JAY JAY ESCURIDO
    699 COFREROS, MARICRIS CUEVAS
    700 COLLADO, MHARVI CALUGAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 61 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 COLLERA, MARC FLORENCE BAMBA
    702 COLORADO, ERIC REZDEN SAPITULA
    703 COMETA, DENISE MARIE SONZA
    704 COMIA, MA FELIPA DURAN
    705 COMIA, MARK JOSEPH ESTELEYDES
    706 COMPLETADO, MATT JASON ORE
    707 COMPLETO, ZALVIE EZZEL ESCOBAL
    708 COMPRADO, ALEA XENA AMAD
    709 CONA, RHAILYN JANE ROGELIO
    710 CONDE, MARC LAWRENCE SALAO
    711 CONDE, RAX LABE
    712 CONRADO, IRENE CORTEZANO
    713 CONSORTE, JAY CUARTEROS
    714 CONSTANTINO, LEMUEL PASTORAL
    715 CONSTANTINO, YHGIE MAE ROQUE
    716 CONTANG, TOM ISMAEL AQUINO
    717 CONTRERAS, FRANCIS GABUMPA
    718 CORACERO, JOAN SUMIRAN
    719 CORALDE, ALDRIN HABANA
    720 CORALDE, CARLITO DACUTANAN
    721 CORALES, ABEGAIL CALIXTRO
    722 CORCUERA, JOHN NASSERR REYES
    723 CORDERO, ANGELO MARIEL CULALIC
    724 CORDERO, HARRELL CUNANAN
    725 CORDERO, JEFF FREDERICK CATALAN
    726 CORDETA, NIÑO LACBAYEN
    727 CORDON, JERICO CIRUELA
    728 CORDOVA, ANGELO SAM QUIAMCO
    729 CORDOVA, RYAN PRIETOS
    730 CORNITA, JOHNLEE BALAG
    731 CORONEL, BRYAN CARL UGALE
    732 CORPUZ, JEFF ROLAND GUILLERMO
    733 CORPUZ, JIMLY ALEJO
    734 CORPUZ, JOHN DALE
    735 CORPUZ, WENDELL REFUGIA
    736 CORREA, RALPH JOSEPH RAMOS
    737 CORTEZ, GENESIS TAPNIO
    738 CORTEZ, HAZEL CASAS
    739 CORTEZ, JOSELINA DALOG
    740 CORTEZ, SHERRA MAE GINTURO
    741 CORTIÑAS, WALFRED SEBASTIAN JACOB
    742 CORVERA, RUBIE JAYNE DOMONDON
    743 COSME, NELDRIN GUILLES
    744 COSTILLAS, LEONHEART VAN MOYA
    745 COSTINIANO, JIM PAUL WAYNE RIAS
    746 COVARRUBIAS, CARLOS LESTER II MARCOS
    747 CRAME, XYRA MAE PEROSO
    748 CREILA, JAY-MAR CLOYD MAYON
    749 CRESCINI, ALAIN CHARISSE ROQUE
    750 CRISOSTOMO, BEVERLY ANNE LUSTRE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 62 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 CRISOSTOMO, MARK LENIN MORALES
    752 CRISTOBAL, MARIEL WYNE DEOLA
    753 CRUZ, ALVIN CABRERA
    754 CRUZ, ALYANNA ROZEL TALEON
    755 CRUZ, DARYL LANGAMON
    756 CRUZ, DENISSE SHARMAINE BUQUIS
    757 CRUZ, DIANE YSABEL SANTILLAN
    758 CRUZ, JAMIE MARIEL BUENAVENTURA
    759 CRUZ, JOHN ALFRED BELINO
    760 CRUZ, JOHN REV AÑO
    761 CRUZ, KAREN APOSTOL
    762 CRUZ, KARL BENEDICT PENULLAR
    763 CRUZ, LEVIN JAERON SIMBULAN
    764 CRUZ, LORRAINE ANN BAUTISTA
    765 CRUZ, MARTIN ADRIEL PUNO
    766 CRUZ, PAUL ANTHONY NARCISO
    767 CRUZ, PAUL JOSEPH ALBINA
    768 CRUZ, PAULO CHUA
    769 CRUZ, RAZIEL RAVEN ZAFRA
    770 CRUZAT, ALAIZA MARIE MARANAN
    771 CU, HARLEY VARGAS
    772 CUA, GWENDOLYN CLARENZ GALINGAN
    773 CUBILLAS, ACE NICOLE
    774 CUDIA, JOHN NIKKO DIÑO
    775 CUELLAR, DANIEL JOSEPH LIM
    776 CUELLO, ARCY ALVAREZ
    777 CUERQUIS, ALAIZA MAE APAO
    778 CUEVAS, CHRISTOPHER JOSH ANAHAW
    779 CULATON, JENNIELYN FONTANOS
    780 CULTURA, OMAR ALLEN CLAVITE
    781 CUNANAN, DAVE MATTHEW BUYSER
    782 CUNANAN, ELLIOTT JED MAGALING
    783 CUNTAPAY, CARL RAYMUND CALICDAN
    784 CURA, ANGEL RICA CUNANAN
    785 CUREG, LEO JHON LUMOGDA
    786 CUSTODIO, HAZEL DELA CRUZ
    787 CUSTODIO, PHOEBE ASHLEY CARREON
    788 DAANOY, JERI ORVIN GUBATANGA
    789 DABI, PATRICK JOSEPH HAMBALA
    790 DACALCAP, DANNIELYN ZINGAPAN
    791 DACANAY, JUAN MIGUEL REYES
    792 DACANAY, LIANNE AGNES SANTOS
    793 DACUMOS, JAINA ANGELICA PEREZ
    794 DADOR, CATHERINE CORRALES
    795 DADUA, JOSEPH GAMO
    796 DADUYA, KIM JOSEPH DE LUNA
    797 DAGAMI, SPARK RJ RUBIO
    798 DAGASDAS, KENNETH BRYAN PLAZA
    799 DAGATAN, BERNADETTE NOLASCO
    800 DAGDAG, JONA MARIE ANGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 63 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 DAGTING, DEAN JEREMY DAPLIN
    802 DAHILIG, PRINCESS DAINNE FONTANILLA
    803 DALIDA, MARIA CHRISTINA PASIA
    804 DALIDA, PATRICK ROI LLONA
    805 DALIT, JACK MICHAEL BALANE
    806 DAMIAN, MICHAEL MACARAEG
    807 DANAO, RUTH LAINE CULILI
    808 DANGPALAN, JENNYSON GAY NATUNO
    809 DANSECO, JOSE ANTONIO PLATON
    810 DANTES, SHERWIN NICHOLE PARREÑO
    811 DAQUIPIL, JUN IAN FELOMINO
    812 DARIA, VINCENT FADRILAN
    813 DARNAYLA, MA THERESA EDANG
    814 DAROYA, RANGEL DE GUZMAN
    815 DASCO, BHEYTH SAMANTHA DICDICAN
    816 DATILES, JULIUS FUENZALIDA
    817 DATINGUINOO, MARY CLAIRE JUMIG
    818 DATOR, OTTOBREI GUARDINO
    819 DATULIMBAC, IAN GLEINNE DEL PILAR
    820 DAVID, CHARISSE EYA CATALAN
    821 DAVID, EDEVIR OLASA
    822 DAVID, GICHELLE BONIFACIO
    823 DAVID, JAIMEY KATHRYNE CRISTOBAL
    824 DAVID, JAYSON DE ASIS
    825 DAVID, MERZEREE ANNE MALLARI
    826 DAVID, PAUL ANDREI MENDOZA
    827 DAVIS, SHARAH MICHELLE MIRANTES
    828 DAYANGHIRANG, AARON PAUL MILITANTE
    829 DAYANGHIRANG, MARK IAN MULINTAPANG
    830 DAYAO, RENZO LOPEZ
    831 DAYUDAY, ANDRES JR AMBION
    832 DAZO, ANA MARIE NARANJO
    833 DE ASIS, KATE DIOPIDO
    834 DE ASIS, LIZANIE AIRAH PRADO
    835 DE ASIS, TRACY ALJHON ARELLANO
    836 DE CASTRO, JAMES LEMUEL BIBLANIAS
    837 DE CASTRO, ZHEILLA MARIE ARIOLA
    838 DE CHAVEZ, CARL GESTER SEPINA
    839 DE CHAVEZ, MA FATIMA BATHAN
    840 DE DIOS, DAWN CHRISTINE OGNILLA
    841 DE DIOS, KAZELINE PRESTOZA
    842 DE DIOS, NEIL LEANDER ALMAZAN
    843 DE GUZMAN, ALLEN SICSIC
    844 DE GUZMAN, ARJAY LAFIGUERA
    845 DE GUZMAN, CEDRICK BUENAVENTURA
    846 DE GUZMAN, EILEEN ANDREA VILLORENTE
    847 DE GUZMAN, MARIELLE DELA CRUZ
    848 DE GUZMAN, MARION DE VILLA
    849 DE GUZMAN, MARION MAALIHAN
    850 DE GUZMAN, PEDRO JR BUSTAMANTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 64 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 DE GUZMAN, ROCELLE BARUNDIA
    852 DE JESUS, HUMPHREY IAN DE GULA
    853 DE JESUS, JOANA MAE ALANO
    854 DE JESUS, RENZ CHRISTIAN MANGLAPUS
    855 DE LA CRUZ, GIO TRISTAN SANTOS
    856 DE LA PEÑA, RONILO DIVINAGRACIA
    857 DE LARA, MA CLARISSA CAZIN
    858 DE LAZO, CHARLES VINCENT MALIT
    859 DE LEON, CAMILLE MARCH GABIETA
    860 DE LEON, CRISTEL CACHO
    861 DE LEON, JAYRON SANTOS
    862 DE LEON, JEFERSON NAVARRO
    863 DE LEON, JOHNREX KIM VILLAREAL
    864 DE LEON, JULIE DE GUZMAN
    865 DE LEON, JULIUS CAESAR ORUGA
    866 DE LEON, LOUISE AIVEE CORDERO
    867 DE LEON, MA ARIES DAÑO
    868 DE LEON, MAYKHEL RHOMAN SECRETO
    869 DE LEON, VON BISMARK LABUGUEN
    870 DE LIMA, FAIZA FATIMA RAMOS
    871 DE LOS REYES, CHRIS VINCENT FABIA
    872 DE LOS REYES, MA AIMEE GAFFUD
    873 DE LUNA, CARL JOSEPH TUPLANO
    874 DE OCAMPO, KENNETH IAN SANDOVAL
    875 DE PERALTA, JUAN CARLOS KALACAS
    876 DE RAMOS, ANNA MAY LLAMANZARES
    877 DE ROCA, PAUL HARBBIE RUEDA
    878 DE SAGUN, MICAH JANINA SOLIS
    879 DE TORRES, JHUN CARL CALANOG
    880 DE TORRES, RICHARD JOHN LAGUTIN
    881 DE VERA, CHERRY LOPEZ
    882 DE VERA, FERRICK CRENZ TEODORO
    883 DE VERA, KIERREN CRUZ
    884 DE VERA, YZABELLE LABUGUEN
    885 DE VILLA, JOHN KIER GARCIA
    886 DE VILLA, MARY JANE OBRADOR
    887 DEANG, RACHELLE AYRA TUBIG
    888 DECELO, ROEHM PRADO
    889 DECENA, MARK ANGELO FRONDA
    890 DECENA, MARK ANTHONY
    891 DECENA, QARNAYN GERSON ALI TORRES
    892 DECOLONGON, MARGARET GUZMAN
    893 DEFENSOR, MICHAEL RENDAJE
    894 DEFERIA, CEDRICK JHAN TICAR
    895 DEL AYRE, WARREN VERGARA
    896 DEL OESTE, JOHN REN JUEZAN
    897 DEL PRADO, CHRISTIAN NEIL ROBISO
    898 DEL PRADO, IVAN DELA CERNA
    899 DEL ROSARIO, EIMRA MAE SANTOS
    900 DELA CRUZ, AARON DELOS REYES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 65 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 DELA CRUZ, ALLEN EARL MADIA
    902 DELA CRUZ, DOMINIC DAVE MACADO
    903 DELA CRUZ, EDBEN CHRISTOPHER RICABLANCA
    904 DELA CRUZ, GIRLY LUCAS
    905 DELA CRUZ, IRENE ABRIL
    906 DELA CRUZ, JAY EROLL STA CRUZ
    907 DELA CRUZ, JEREMIE BACUNOT
    908 DELA CRUZ, JOREL MAY DELA CRUZ
    909 DELA CRUZ, JOSHUA LAQUIAN
    910 DELA CRUZ, JUNNEL CLEMENTE
    911 DELA CRUZ, KIMBERLY MAE BADUYEN
    912 DELA CRUZ, MARK ANGELO ARAVILLA
    913 DELA CRUZ, MARK ERROL TALACTAC
    914 DELA CRUZ, MARY ANN ZARAGOZA
    915 DELA CRUZ, MARY ROSE SAN JUAN
    916 DELA CRUZ, MON MATTHEW ANINIPOT
    917 DELA CRUZ, NIKKI MARGARETTE ALBERTO
    918 DELA CRUZ, PRENILEN UBONGEN
    919 DELA FLOR, JANNELLE INDICIO
    920 DELA ROSA, ALVIN DEL MUNDO
    921 DELA ROSA, ERVIN ASIS
    922 DELA ROSA, HERVIN REY TEMPRA
    923 DELA ROSA, MARC JOSEPH RAÑOLA
    924 DELATADO, KAYVEN BUSTINERA
    925 DELFIN, CAMILLE SOLOMON
    926 DELFIN, TONIE LETH DE LEON
    927 DELORINO, DANICA JOY BASIERTO
    928 DELOS SANTOS, DINA SANCHEZ
    929 DELOS SANTOS, JESI VILLAMOR
    930 DELOS SANTOS, MICHAEL ANGELO DELOS REYES
    931 DELUVIO, RAFFIE JUNE LOREJO
    932 DEMATERA, KAREN ANDREA RIVADELO
    933 DEMAYO, GINA NICOLAS
    934 DEMDAM, ROWELL ALO
    935 DEMECILLO, NENA BALDONADO
    936 DEMOJENA, NICOLE JENNYROSE BATION
    937 DENSING, MARIEL BUTAYA
    938 DEOCAMPO, GENESIS DE JESUS
    939 DEQUEROS, ABIGAIL AVANCEÑA
    940 DEQUINA, PATRICK WILSON VILLONES
    941 DESAGON, MARK NIEL QUION
    942 DESIPEDA, JAMES LESTER CASALA
    943 DESPABILADERAS, JOSHUA PINEDA
    944 DESPONTE, JOEMARK MORGIA
    945 DEXIMO, MELVIN LANCE LLAMAS
    946 DIALDE, JADE CALUMBA
    947 DIAMA, EDGAR JR PASTRANA
    948 DIAZ, GEO MOSAIC ABUBO
    949 DIAZ, JAKE MAYOR
    950 DIAZ, JOHN PAUL RANES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 66 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 DIAZ, MICHAEL DE JESUS
    952 DICHOSO, ARNOLD JOSEPH REFUGIO
    953 DICHOSO, RAFAEL JOSEPH CAÑALETE
    954 DICKSON, CRIZZA VICTORIA MACARAIG
    955 DICTADO, ARNEL JR CHAVEZ
    956 DIEGAS, ELMAR MANAOIS
    957 DIESTRO, TRISTAN JAY MAMALO
    958 DIEZ, KENNETH KYLE TAN
    959 DIG, IGI BOY RIVERA
    960 DIG, MCKEE MIGUEL
    961 DILLA, RIE ALEXANDREA ALLESSA
    962 DIMAANO, ARIES CARLOS
    963 DIMACALI, LYNDON DUANE LAID
    964 DIMACULANGAN, BUENA AMOR LINATOC
    965 DIMACULANGAN, NHEL ANGELO CORONEL
    966 DIMAJIVA, BILLY JOHN JAPITAN
    967 DIMALANTA, CLYDE GUMANGAN
    968 DIMALANTA, JUWILLE MARIE BAYBAY
    969 DIMALANTA, VINCENT SALVADOR MALDIA
    970 DIMALANTA, XAVIER DUKE YVEZ INTAL
    971 DIMAON, MICHAEL ANGELO MIRANDA
    972 DIMATE, JONATHAN BRASE
    973 DIMAUNAHAN, KIER JOSHUA MIRANDA
    974 DIMAYUGA, MARK LESTER
    975 DINGLASA, ARQUEEN LEE JOSE
    976 DINGLASAN, EMELY DEOMAMPO
    977 DINO, ROCHELLE ANN DOLOT
    978 DIO, PAULINE CARLA ZULLO
    979 DION, BIENVENIDO IV CLOSA
    980 DIONISIO, CHRISTOPHER JOHN MUSNI
    981 DIONISIO, KARL VINCENT CORPUZ
    982 DIPASUPIL, PAULYNE JEREMIAH ALCOS
    983 DIROY, MARY CLARISSE ANGELES
    984 DISEPEDA, EINRI JAN BERNARDO
    985 DIVINO, GEL ANN SORIANO
    986 DIZON, ARVIE REYES
    987 DIZON, BHEA BOQUIA
    988 DIZON, CARYLL CRUZ
    989 DIZON, CHARLES MARTIN BAYUDAN
    990 DIZON, JEFFREY JOSE PEÑAFLORIDA
    991 DOBLE, ERNIE KYLE HERUELA
    992 DOBLON, ALEXANDRA MAE CORONEL
    993 DOLOROSA, VIVIEN FRANZ TADO
    994 DOMAMAY, KAREN BELEN
    995 DOMER, LORRAINE ALCOMENDAS
    996 DOMINGO, ANA ROSE LACASTE
    997 DOMINGO, EDWARD PATACSIL
    998 DOMINGO, ERWIN JOHN CASTRO
    999 DOMINGO, JACKIELYN GAMBOA
    1000 DOMINGO, JAN ASHLEY ARENAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 67 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 DOMINGUEZ, ROCHELLE OCAMPO
    1002 DOMINGUEZ, ROY NESTOR CLARO
    1003 DOMINGUEZ, VICTORIO JOSE LAURA IV ENDOZO
    1004 DOMINICO, JERWIN ESPINOSA
    1005 DOMINO, ELAINE BURGAN
    1006 DONATO, CARL ERNEST REBANA
    1007 DORADO, GLADYS JORDAN
    1008 DORADO, MIGUEL MAYOR
    1009 DORDAS, MARK DAVID MAYOR
    1010 DORIA, JESS DAVID ASEBO
    1011 DOROIN, JOHN FRANCIS BABILONIA
    1012 DOROMAL, NICOLE ALLEN BUENAVIDES
    1013 DOSPUEBLOS, DARREX BORDIOS
    1014 DOTE, MARIVIC FUNDADOR
    1015 DOÑA, CYRIL JAY BUMANGLAG
    1016 DRAPEZA, WILTON LAO
    1017 DUALAN, RUDILYN CAMILLE ALANO
    1018 DUAVIS, KENNETH ESCUADRA
    1019 DUCAY, MAR ALEXIS PALACIO
    1020 DUCOT, MA CLARISA MANGAHAS
    1021 DUERO, ERIK JAIME PORE
    1022 DUEÑAS, JOHN ALVIC CHAN
    1023 DUEÑAS, JUAN PAOLO ELEAZAR
    1024 DULA, ALLYSA YAGUEL
    1025 DULAY, FORTUNATO II BACIERTO
    1026 DULIN, SHERWIN SIMANGAN
    1027 DULLER, PAUL WARREN BERNARDINO
    1028 DULNUAN, MICHELLE BARROGA
    1029 DULTRA, MICHELLE NAVAL
    1030 DUMAGPI, JOANNA KAZZANDRA MAN-ON
    1031 DUMALAG, NIEL JOHN BERMEJO
    1032 DUMALIANG, ALBERT REILLO
    1033 DUMALIANG, ROLAND MARK COLOBONG
    1034 DUMBRIQUE, JAMES GERALD CARREON
    1035 DUMPAYAN, WISDOM GEN PALICOS
    1036 DUNGCA, MAYLENE LAYUG
    1037 DUNLAO, RHEY MARK SARAD
    1038 DUQUE, JOSEPH ANGELO FAJARDO
    1039 DURIAS, MICHAEL MATTHEW DELANTAR
    1040 DUTONG, AARON JOHN FLORES
    1041 DUÑO, ANGELICA ANN SAMPAGA
    1042 DY, ANJELIE MAILA BAYRANTE
    1043 DY, KEVIN MARLSON REYNANTE
    1044 DY BUCO, MARK CHRISTIAN MOSQUERA
    1045 EARNSHAW, EARLE MAUI PAÑOSO
    1046 EBALLE, IAN ANGELO SOTOMEL
    1047 EBANCULLA, RENSON QUERUELA
    1048 EBAO, JANE ANGELA MAUREEN HAYA
    1049 EBBAH, OMAR-KHAN TAMBUT
    1050 EBCAS, HAZEL BENTULAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 68 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 EBORA, ALEXIS POSADA
    1052 EBOÑA, AIANA CHRISTINE DUNGO
    1053 EBRADA, JOSHUA BREN GRIARTE
    1054 EBREO, JONAIDA ANGELA DUEÑAS
    1055 EBREO, MARK JAYFFERSON MONTALBO
    1056 ECHAVEZ, GRACE EDER
    1057 ECHEGORIN, FIRMO LAWA
    1058 ECTO, MARY HARLENE DIOSANA
    1059 EFONDO, RAMON JESUS ABANTE
    1060 ELCA, ELLA MAE MADLA
    1061 ELCANO, RONALD PRADES
    1062 ELIAS, BENSHARADZ ABDURAJAK
    1063 EMANO, HEIDRICK SERBO
    1064 ENCINA, ANNFREI RENZ NICOLE AYNAGA
    1065 ENERO, KARLO MARCO DEL CASTILLO
    1066 ENERO, VANNE LOUIE ROSELLOSA
    1067 ENGLIS, DONALD ESPIRITU
    1068 ENOJARDO, ANDREW JR VARGAS
    1069 ENOVESO, EPHRAIM ALLAN DEL CARMEN
    1070 ENRICO, ENRICO MORENO
    1071 ENRIQUEZ, ERIS JOHN LUSUNG
    1072 ENRIQUEZ, JOHN MHAR PASCUAL
    1073 ENRIQUEZ, KRISTELLE JOYCE MARASIGAN
    1074 ENRIQUEZ, LEISEL KIM YEE
    1075 ENRIQUEZ, MICHAEL PANGILINAN
    1076 ENRIQUEZ, RENZ ARWIN LEGASPI
    1077 ENRIQUEZ, ROWEL GONZALES
    1078 ENRIQUEZ, SHIELA MAE GOYAL
    1079 ENVERGA, MARY CHRISSABEL QUEDDENG
    1080 EQUIPADO, ELGEN ESCOLTA
    1081 ERA, JHON MARK ORDINAL
    1082 ERANDIO, PHOEBE GRACE BENTIC
    1083 ERUM, ISAAC HUBERT ARADA
    1084 ESCABARTE, DARNEL GIL JOHN PANTOLLANA
    1085 ESCAMILLAS, SHIELOU MAE ATIENZA
    1086 ESCARPE, MARY ANN BECERA
    1087 ESCAÑO, ERIC CATACUTAN
    1088 ESCOBAR, GEROME LUCHAVEZ
    1089 ESCOBAR, ULYSSES NEBUCHADNEZZAR MASIGLAT
    1090 ESCOBIDO, GELLIE MAE SATUMBA
    1091 ESCORPISO, ALCRIS TANCHUAN
    1092 ESCOZA, DYANARA JANE BASLOT
    1093 ESCUADRO, MARIO FLORDELITO JR ESCUADRO
    1094 ESGUERRA, RYAN CO
    1095 ESMA, KRIS DALE BOLOCON
    1096 ESPALMADO, JOHN MARK BERMAL
    1097 ESPARAS, MARVIN MONDEJAR
    1098 ESPAÑOLA, GIEA MARIE MAGPANTAY
    1099 ESPENIDA, SHEILA MAY CRETENCIO
    1100 ESPIDA, JAY-R VILLAMOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 69 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 ESPINELI, JOHN CARLO LEBIN
    1102 ESPINOLA, JOHN FILBERT OCAMPO
    1103 ESPINOSA, VIENNA MARIZZE MAGPILI
    1104 ESPIRITU, FRANCIS CLEO TIANO
    1105 ESPIRITU, JESSA MARIE CATAHAN
    1106 ESPIRITU, SAMANTHA CAMILLE SANCHEZ
    1107 ESPIRITU, ZACH JOSEPH RAYALA
    1108 ESTACIO, CHERRY MAE TOLES
    1109 ESTACIO, LIJAN JOSEPH MANANSALA
    1110 ESTACIO, MAY ANGELOU MADRIGAL
    1111 ESTACION, CHRISTINE JOY PINEDA
    1112 ESTANGCO, MARY ANGELINE LORENZO
    1113 ESTANTE, SCOTT MARTIN TAN
    1114 ESTAÑO, KATRINA CASAMATA
    1115 ESTEBAN, KURT RONALD SAN JUAN
    1116 ESTELITA, JUAN CARLO PELLEJERA LU
    1117 ESTELLA, BRYAN
    1118 ESTIPONA, ANGELO GAYTA
    1119 ESTOESTA, SAMUEL RULLAN
    1120 ESTOLAS, MARK PAOLO GULAPA
    1121 ESTOYA, KAREN MAE SAN JOSE
    1122 ESTRANERO, JOSE GABRIEL LUSABIA
    1123 ESTRAÑERO, GISELL EUCARE
    1124 ESTRELLA, ALDRIN BATUHAN
    1125 ESTRELLA, JOYCE MALAGA
    1126 ESTRELLA, KURT RUSSEL CASAUAY
    1127 ESTRELLA, LEONIDES STEPHEN PALMA
    1128 ESTRELLANES, GILBERT MOCOY
    1129 EUBRA, CLINTON FRAGO
    1130 EUSTAQUIO, JOHN RIYO SANTOS
    1131 EVANGELISTA, CARLO AROCENA
    1132 EVANGELISTA, CHRIS THOMAS PREGIL
    1133 EVANGELISTA, DENVER JAY RIO
    1134 EVORA, REXLYN ROSE MENDOZA
    1135 EXAMEN, CLEO LAUREN
    1136 EXCONDE, REINIEL VENZON
    1137 EXCONDE, WYN RICK BERNARDO
    1138 FABIAN, ELOISA GALE VITAL
    1139 FABRO, EARVIN JOHN ESGUERRA
    1140 FAJARDO, GENTRY LEDESMA
    1141 FAJARDO, JOHN GABRIEL RAZON
    1142 FAJARDO, LEO ANGELO SANTIAGO
    1143 FAJARDO, LOUISE LYNN PEREZ
    1144 FAJARDO, MARJORIE SANTIAGO
    1145 FAJARDO, RANDEL KENNETH MIRANDA
    1146 FAJARDO, ROLDAN ALGARNE
    1147 FALCON, CHESTER ROBERT IMPERIAL
    1148 FALGUERA, ERVEN ACALA
    1149 FALLORAN, ROD CARLO PASCUA
    1150 FANGWA, JOPITER PASIAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 70 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 FATALLA, RENZ ROYETTE TEVES
    1152 FAUNI, JAMES IAN DUNGCA
    1153 FAUSTINO, ELJADE PASCUA
    1154 FAUSTINO, JOHN PAUL ABLOLA
    1155 FAUSTINO, LESLIE ANN AGUINALDO
    1156 FAUSTINO, VICTOR JOSEPH ABLOLA
    1157 FAUSTO, CHRISTINE MAE GUILLERMO
    1158 FEDERIS, MERWIN FLORES
    1159 FELIX, ALVIN DALE PASCUAL
    1160 FENOMENO, CARLA EUNICE REYES
    1161 FERAS, DANN SHANE MARFORI
    1162 FERNANDEZ, ERICA MAE HERNANDEZ
    1163 FERNANDEZ, JAKE DULCE
    1164 FERNANDEZ, LEMUEL CUYA
    1165 FERNANDEZ, RANDY ACADEMIA
    1166 FERNANDEZ, SCOTT ROYCE SARILE
    1167 FERNANDEZ, YNETTE JOY TAN
    1168 FERRER, KIMBERLY JOY UMAGING
    1169 FERRER, TYRONE KING MANGULABNAN
    1170 FIGUEROA, FRANZ DOMINADOR LOZANO
    1171 FIGURACION, ROWENA COLICO
    1172 FLANDEZ, GHENICA FUSCABLO
    1173 FLORENDO, JEBER STEIN LACAO-LACAO
    1174 FLORES, CHRISTIAN CAMPOS
    1175 FLORES, CIARA MAE ABAYA
    1176 FLORES, CRISTINE MARIE DE LEON
    1177 FLORES, DANIEL RAI POLONG
    1178 FLORES, EDGAR DELA CRUZ
    1179 FLORES, EDMEL SUYAT
    1180 FLORES, EDUARD JOHN NUQUI
    1181 FLORES, FATIMA CAMILLE CHAVEZ
    1182 FLORES, JENNA ROSE TUNGOL
    1183 FLORES, JUDE BURGOS
    1184 FLORES, KATE NICOLE CATRAL
    1185 FLORES, MARK RAEYAN CANTONJOS
    1186 FLORES, PATRICIA RENINA ARGANA
    1187 FLORES, ROIZ GERVIN PANGILINAN
    1188 FLORES, ROSS MA ANGELIE SANGALANG
    1189 FLORIDA, REY MARK LAYOG
    1190 FONTANARES, BEATRIZ SANTOS
    1191 FORBES, LYKA CERALDE
    1192 FORONDA, DENNIS DELA CRUZ
    1193 FORTU, JONATHAN FABABEIR
    1194 FORTUNA, SEAN ADAM LIM
    1195 FRADEJAS, JOHN PAUL MAGRAMO
    1196 FRAGINAL, KIM JOSHUA CONCHA
    1197 FRANCISCO, ANGELO JOHN HONTORIA
    1198 FRANCISCO, BENJOE DE LEON
    1199 FRANCISCO, IVY BINGABING
    1200 FRANCISCO, MA CARIZA PASCUAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 71 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 FRANCISCO, MARK RITCHE BAUTISTA
    1202 FRANCO, MA ISMAELLA MAGBO-O
    1203 FREGIL, IRENE MARIE LUSTERIO
    1204 FREO, MARIEL HAINTO
    1205 FRIAS, JOHN BRYAN LEOP
    1206 FRIAS, MARA BERNAL
    1207 FRUTO, ROWENA MARIA SIANO
    1208 FUENTEBELLA, FRANCESCA HOPE JURALBAL
    1209 FUENTES, LADY DIAN PASCUA
    1210 FUENTIBLANCA, MARIEL JANE ANOLLADO
    1211 FUERTES, ALDRICH JESSE FERNANDEZ
    1212 FULGENCIO, JUANITO SAKAY
    1213 FULLANTE, DON GUALBERT SUCNAAN
    1214 FULO, NEIL GILBERT GALIDO
    1215 GABALLO, MANNY MORADO
    1216 GABAYERON, ABRAHAM III ACEDO
    1217 GABIANA, BERNARD JOHN LUBONG
    1218 GABUTAN, JEONALYN NARANJA
    1219 GACITA, JOHN RONALD RAMOS
    1220 GACUTAN, MARK RUELSON BALTAZAR
    1221 GADIANO, HARROLD ANDREW GARACI
    1222 GADIANO, JOHN KENNETH AVILA
    1223 GAGAOIN, FRANCHESCA DENISSE ALMAQUER
    1224 GAGUI, ROGELIO JORDAN
    1225 GAHUMAN, ELLA JEAN MORACA
    1226 GAILANAN, DIONISIO III BUTAL
    1227 GAISEN, IRNIE GILONGOS
    1228 GALANG, ALYSSA BONA MAE PIELAGO
    1229 GALANG, GARY MANIACOP
    1230 GALANG, MARK DENVER UCOL
    1231 GALICIA, ROMIE HILLARY MALUNAS
    1232 GALIGAO, ALGEN MAR MAKINANO
    1233 GALINATO, JOASDANE TADEO
    1234 GALINDEZ, ZYRUS CASAPAO
    1235 GALLARDO, MARK GADE DEGALA
    1236 GALLARES, LOUIE CZAR MOSOT
    1237 GALOPE, GABRIEL EARL DERRAYAL
    1238 GALURA, NIÑO JAYCO MABBORANG
    1239 GALVAN, ALYANNA LOUISE LACSINA
    1240 GALVEZ, AIRA CALAYCAY
    1241 GALVEZ, DANIKA GRACE DE CASTRO
    1242 GALVEZ, JUSTIN ARIES CO
    1243 GALVEZ, KIMBERLY SANCHEZ
    1244 GALVEZ, RODNEY ANGELO NAPALCRUZ
    1245 GAMBOA, FRANCIS RALPH PIAÑAR
    1246 GAMBOA, JIAN CARLO MARASIGAN
    1247 GAMBOA, KARL ANGEL MEDINA
    1248 GAMPON, EDWARD LORENZE DICULEN
    1249 GAN, JASPER ALVIN DELA CRUZ
    1250 GANASE, RADLEY KAY BALIWAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 72 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 GANIA, RYAN CHRISTOPHER MALIT
    1252 GANOTISI, ALLAN JAMES
    1253 GANZALINO, MARK PAUL SANTIN
    1254 GARANGANAO, MARY ROSE PASILAN
    1255 GARANGANAO, PAUL PATRICK
    1256 GARCENILA, JOHN PAUL DE OCA
    1257 GARCIA, ALETHA MARGOT MAGDARAOG
    1258 GARCIA, ALVIN SUGUITAN
    1259 GARCIA, ANNA PEÑAFLOR
    1260 GARCIA, ARTHUR EMMAN III REYES
    1261 GARCIA, DEN WHILREX ROSARDA
    1262 GARCIA, ELEZAR BUNYI
    1263 GARCIA, ELLAINE RAMOS
    1264 GARCIA, JEAN PAULETE
    1265 GARCIA, JESSICA MATA
    1266 GARCIA, JETHRO VALENCIA
    1267 GARCIA, JOHN CALLIE ALCAFARAS
    1268 GARCIA, JOHN RAYMOND BONGON
    1269 GARCIA, JOHN RIMAR DASSUN
    1270 GARCIA, JUSTINE LEBIOS
    1271 GARCIA, KARLO ALMARIO NORTE
    1272 GARCIA, KARYL FAITH VALLEZ
    1273 GARCIA, KEITH LORENZ DELA REA
    1274 GARCIA, KERT JOHN SESE
    1275 GARCIA, SHAIRA MAE VILLANUEVA
    1276 GARDOSE, CHENIE FERNANDEZ
    1277 GARFIN, JOSE RICARDO JR ADAP
    1278 GARGARINO, CHERRY LYN BALIAUT
    1279 GARGARITANO, JASON SILVESTRE
    1280 GARIN, SANNY JR OLFATO
    1281 GARNIEL, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH RIOVEROS
    1282 GARPAO, JOHN RAY CRUZ
    1283 GARRATON, SARAH DYAN SALGADO
    1284 GARROVILLO, EUNICE MAE DEOCAMPO
    1285 GASPAR, EDDIESON LAQUINDANUM
    1286 GASPE, JOSUA SALVADOR ARAGO
    1287 GASQUE, ROSE MAY PELLERIN
    1288 GATAL, TRICIA NIKKI GANTUANGCO
    1289 GATCHALIAN, CARL JONATHAN CONDA
    1290 GATCHALIAN, CHARMAINE GAMEZ
    1291 GATLABAYAN, DIOSA MAE CRUZ
    1292 GATON, PAOLO ANGELO MINAS
    1293 GATPANDAN, GERALD PAUL CONDEZ
    1294 GATPANDAN, MARVIN REYES
    1295 GAVINO, ANGELICA ABOYME
    1296 GAYACAN, JOSHUA ATIDO
    1297 GAYTANO, GAYMAR II FABIC
    1298 GELLECANAO, GYVER PANTIN
    1299 GELORYAO, CHRIS JOHN GERONIMO
    1300 GEMOTO, JOHN MARK ELISAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 73 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 GENANDOY, REALYN GUILLERGAN
    1302 GENON, CHRISTIAN CUA
    1303 GEORFO, APRIL VAN ALELU MALUPA
    1304 GEPES, MAE ANN LABRIAGA
    1305 GERADELA, ELGIN JR MISLOS
    1306 GERALDE, DEXTER DAEP
    1307 GERALDOY, AARON PAUL YUDE
    1308 GERNALE, JOSEPH PAUL BAIT
    1309 GERONIMO, JENNYLYN SANTISO
    1310 GERONIMO, JOSEPH CASTAÑEDA
    1311 GESMUNDO, JESSA APULI
    1312 GILLACO, KHEN LEONARD VILLANUEVA
    1313 GILLE, BEJEE ESTRADA
    1314 GIMELO, SONNY JR BENDANILLO
    1315 GINER, CRISELDA MAMARADLO
    1316 GINSON, DEAN MATTHEW SAN JOSE
    1317 GO, JOSIAH UY
    1318 GO, MARK ADRIAN CAMORONGAN
    1319 GOBRIN, BERNARD GERALD PILLARINA
    1320 GOGO, JEFFORD KLEIN PILARE
    1321 GOLEZ, GERARD PAULO
    1322 GOMEZ, CARLOS IV NUGUID
    1323 GOMEZ, LYNDON JAMES RABINA
    1324 GOMEZ, MARVYN GUATNO
    1325 GONZAGA, JOCEL DUMALI
    1326 GONZAGA, JULIE ANDREW MENES
    1327 GONZALES, ARVIN BALLESTEROS
    1328 GONZALES, BEZALEEL CADELIÑA
    1329 GONZALES, JOHN LOUIE AGARIN
    1330 GONZALES, KEVIN RANIEL TOMALIN
    1331 GONZALES, LIAN KRIS ASUNCION
    1332 GONZALES, VAN RENZO TARROSA
    1333 GONZALEZ, MIGUEL FRANCISCO BURGOS
    1334 GONZALVO, PAUL JOASH MONTALVO
    1335 GOPEZ, JAYSON BAGNES
    1336 GOPEZ, JONAS ALIMURUNG
    1337 GRACIAS, MARIELLA GARCIA
    1338 GRAJO, JOHN ERVIN PASCUAL
    1339 GRANADOS, ERIKA MAE MONCE
    1340 GRANDE, JONARD VELASCO
    1341 GRANDE, MARIA ANGELYN VIRAY
    1342 GRATOL, JUNJIE NARTEA
    1343 GREGORIO, LUIS JUSTINE CAIGA
    1344 GRIJALDO, KEVIN JAN ENERLAN
    1345 GROSPE, JOHN PETER SOMERA
    1346 GRUTA, DYAN ALCANTARA
    1347 GUADIZ, CAIRO YNO GABRIEL FLORENDO
    1348 GUANZON, KRISTINE MAE SAGUBAN
    1349 GUARDIAN, JOANA MARIE MILLAR
    1350 GUECO, MARK KEVIN PALMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 74 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 GUERRERO, SAMANTHA KAMILLE ACERON
    1352 GUEVARA, ALVIN VIRAY
    1353 GUEVARRA, BETTINA GAIL ROMAN
    1354 GUEVARRA, RAYA FAYE BAUTISTA
    1355 GUEVARRA, RHADNIL MIGUEL
    1356 GUIAO, MARWIN ORIAS
    1357 GUIDES, JOEMARIE GLENN GAYAT
    1358 GUINTADCAN, MARIFE DE LA PEÑA
    1359 GUINTO, FRANCES ANNE BARRANTA
    1360 GUINTO, JOHN FRANCIS REYES
    1361 GUIRIT, EARL JAN BACONGUIS
    1362 GULMATICO, JO-ED CAPALLA
    1363 GUMABON, NERISSA JANE ABARCA
    1364 GUMADLAS, NOELBERT NICOLAS
    1365 GUMANIT, RICHARD CLAPANO
    1366 GUMAPAL, RIANNE CHRISTINE DE LA TORRE
    1367 GUMASING, LARA ALYSSA JEANINE GUTIERREZ
    1368 GUMAWA, NERRY SHANE GALICIA
    1369 GUNGON, ALLISON ARCEGA
    1370 GUNIO, JOHN LEO ACLAN
    1371 GUSTILO, RONEL BETON
    1372 GUTIERREZ, AIRA SHEENE RENDORA
    1373 GUTIERREZ, JEROME ESCOBIDO
    1374 GUTIERREZ, KEVIN MORCILLA
    1375 GUTIERREZ, NICCA NICOLE NAVARRO
    1376 GUZMAN, DUSTIN JONES LIQUIGAN
    1377 GUZMAN, NICOLE GARCERA
    1378 HABAB, YDDA GRACEILLE MAE ARCE
    1379 HALILI, CARLO PALMA
    1380 HAO GUAN, JONATHAN BAGA
    1381 HARAVATA, MARIA JESSICA SARA DE LEON
    1382 HATASAWA, HIROSHI LANDICHO
    1383 HATICO, MARCO ADRIANE JUBAHIB
    1384 HERMOGENES, RODEL FACTOLARIN
    1385 HERNANDEZ, AARON JAMES ROXAS
    1386 HERNANDEZ, BYRA BOCALAN
    1387 HERNANDEZ, CHERRYL SALAGUBAN
    1388 HERNANDEZ, ELAINE MESINA
    1389 HERNANDEZ, JOSEPH FRANCIS BORILO
    1390 HERNANDEZ, MA IMEE MACALAGAY
    1391 HERNANDO, MARVIE DIGNOS
    1392 HERRERA, AILEEN MAY SANTILLAN
    1393 HERRERA, DEXTER SARROCA
    1394 HERRERA, JOHN PAUL CUTAB
    1395 HERRERA, LAURICE JANE PARAS
    1396 HIDALGO, CHRISTIAN CONRAD ISIP
    1397 HILARIO, JAIR OGAYON
    1398 HILARIO, LAWRENCE LIWANAG
    1399 HILARIO, NORBERTO III DE UNGRIA
    1400 HILARIO, RAENELLE ANDREA TALAVERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 75 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 HIPE, LESTER SAMSON
    1402 HIPOLITO, CARLITOS HARVEY CALIBO
    1403 HIPOLITO, JUSTIN EMMANUEL DE GUZMAN
    1404 HISOLER, BERNIE ABICO
    1405 HONG, MARC WESLEY CHUA
    1406 HORTALEZA, JAYVEE CALDERON
    1407 HUBILLA, BRIAN CARLO REYES
    1408 HUERTO, JOEN KENNETH SALAZAR
    1409 HULLEZA, ABIGAIL HERZA
    1410 IBAÑEZ, MARK ANTHONY CREDO
    1411 ICASIANO, LORAINE LIWANAG
    1412 IGNACIO, MARK DARELLE ANIAG
    1413 IGOY, ROMEL JR ZURITA
    1414 ILACAS, JONATHAN ANCHETA
    1415 ILAGAN, MIOS ANGELA FAMADICO
    1416 ILAO, JOANNE MENDOZA
    1417 ILAO, MARNIE GRACE SANTOS
    1418 IMPERIAL, MARK JOSEPH CANTRE
    1419 IMPERIAL, SUSHMITA MAY MARTIR
    1420 INAY, KARIM NAVARRO
    1421 INDERIO, KENNETH BRIAN CUERDO
    1422 INFANTE, BRYAN DAVID
    1423 INFANTE, RENAH-LYN DELGADO
    1424 INIETO, JERWIN CABRETA
    1425 INOCENCIO, IRIS HAZEL NACUSPAD
    1426 INOVEJAS, RENIEL ALLAN JOHN PECSON
    1427 INTO, ZOOEY EZEKIEL MEGRASO
    1428 IPANAG, JOHN BRADLY PITLO
    1429 ISAGRE, RICHARD FRAEL
    1430 ISON, RITCHELLE CELINE MALIGAYA
    1431 ISTURIS, STEVEN MEL DE GUZMAN
    1432 ITURALDE, TRISHIA MAE SALCEDO
    1433 JACAR, ZENDEHL BYL GOLINGAN
    1434 JACOBE, DECIEL ANN LOIS HERNANDEZ
    1435 JACOBE, KEVIN CENAL
    1436 JACOSALEM, GLADYS GELERA
    1437 JADER, ANN JILLIAN CABUYAO
    1438 JALIT, RIZZA MADERAL
    1439 JALOCON, ALEXANDER JR BUIZON
    1440 JAMANDRE, JOVAL TRESTIZA
    1441 JAMEN, SUSIE IGLESIAS
    1442 JAMERO, ALONA CHRISTINE REJAS
    1443 JAMIN, JANEEN KLAUDETTE RADIGOS
    1444 JARANILLA, KEVIN HILOMEN
    1445 JAVATE, WENCY FAJARDO
    1446 JAVIEN, MARIONNE JOSE FLORES
    1447 JAVIER, ANNA SHAIRA KRISTIENNE BARANDA
    1448 JAVIER, MARK ANTHONY MAGNO
    1449 JAYAG, JAYA ANTONETTE GAELA
    1450 JAYME, AMOS ZABALA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 76 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 JIMENEZ, AARON JOHN DIWA
    1452 JIMENEZ, CHESCA MAE SORIANO
    1453 JIMENEZ, JON RAINIEL RUBANG
    1454 JIMENEZ, JUSTINE ROWE MARALIT
    1455 JIMENEZ, RANDY TESORIO
    1456 JIMENO, ANNA ROSARIO VALENZUELA
    1457 JOAQUIN, NESREEN PALA
    1458 JOCSON, MART DAREN BALMEO
    1459 JOSE, ALFRED CANARIA
    1460 JOSE, ROVEN LLOYD ORDOÑA
    1461 JOSE, WILLIARD JOSHUA DECENA
    1462 JOSOL, DOMINIC ROSS ELLI
    1463 JOSON, JOENEL BOGNALOS
    1464 JOSUE, FERDINAND ANTHONY MARCELO
    1465 JOTAJERO, ROCHELLE JONES LAGUDA
    1466 JOVELLANOS, BRADLEY RUBIO
    1467 JUAN, RACHELLE LYN LOPEZ
    1468 JUANDAY, JORDAN MUSA
    1469 JUANILLO, BONNA LYNE DOLORES
    1470 JUANILLO, REGGIE ESID
    1471 JUAT, KATHLEEN JOY DELA CRUZ
    1472 JUAYAN, RENIER GONZAGA
    1473 JULIANO, ARVI BALTAZAR
    1474 JUMAHADI, MOHAMMAD MADDAS
    1475 JUMAQUIO, YEOJ NIKO GERONIMO
    1476 JUNDANA, RONUEL NUYLAN
    1477 JUNIO, RUBY ANNE IBACARRA
    1478 JUSOY, AL BRYAN RAUT
    1479 KABILING, CHARLES KIM RAMOS
    1480 KADIL, SITTIE MERIAM KARIM
    1481 KALAW, KRISHELLE JIMENEZ
    1482 KAMENSA, IVANN GERARD JACABA
    1483 KATIGBAK, CHRISTIAN NEIL ROMA
    1484 KEMPIS, JULIE ANN DIAZ
    1485 KIMHOKO, JAMAICA ASIS
    1486 KIRAM, AL-ISMAEL QUEBITE
    1487 LABAGALA, SAHM JOHNRENZ CABANES
    1488 LABAO, JASMINE NACARIO
    1489 LABAYO, DONNA GRACE CUETO
    1490 LABENDIA, CLAIRE DE GUZMAN
    1491 LABIAN, RUBY LYNN MAGBUTAY
    1492 LABIAO, RAINIER LOUPERT AMODIA
    1493 LABITAG, JOSE ZANDRO LOTA
    1494 LABORTE, HENRY AGUINALDO
    1495 LABRADO, MIKE HELENE MADERA
    1496 LABUTAP, JOHN PAUL PADULLON
    1497 LACABA, JOHN RAYMUND CORCIEGA
    1498 LACANDULA, MARLON ESTEVIEL
    1499 LACAR, ELYZA MARIE CALLUENG
    1500 LACASACA, JAYA MAE MIRANDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 77 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 LACASANDILE, ROBERT IVAN ROA
    1502 LACASANDILE, VIRJO-ANNE LODIA
    1503 LACHICA, JANELLE ITUCAS
    1504 LACORTE, ERIK CHRISTOPHER CERNA
    1505 LACSON, JOHN ROEMAR ARAGO
    1506 LACSON, KEITH PATRICK KEMPIS
    1507 LACSON, KRISTY LOVE BELONIO
    1508 LACUESTA, TRICIA MAY DE GUZMAN
    1509 LACUNA, KAREN DUMLAO
    1510 LADAC, PAIKAH BERRO
    1511 LADAO, JINKY DAPAL
    1512 LADIP, REYMART ISIP
    1513 LADROMA, JONALOU ASOTILLA
    1514 LAGAN, MARK ANTHONY CASTILLO
    1515 LAGAR, ABEGAIL PLACINO
    1516 LAGARTERA, NEEKA PATRICIA SILORAN
    1517 LAGAT, LYRA MAE CUSARE
    1518 LAGMAN, MAUREEN RUSHAINE VERGARA
    1519 LAGO, KENNETH MANALO
    1520 LAGOS, EDTSIEN SALAZAR
    1521 LAGROSA, JESSA PUPA
    1522 LAGROSAS, MUJU
    1523 LAGUERTA, HAROLD SARMIENTO
    1524 LAGUNA, JOHNLY RAMOS
    1525 LAJO, PRINCER JOAN LITUAÑAS
    1526 LALLAVE, HANS KELVIN MANALASTAS
    1527 LAMBARTE, BRIEL RAMOS
    1528 LAMOCA, JOSE IVAN LUSTADO
    1529 LAMORIN, JOANNA PAMELA FERNANDEZ
    1530 LAMOSTE, JOKO ARAY
    1531 LANDICHO, EDMAR ESCAREZ
    1532 LANDICHO, LARISH MARIAM TAN
    1533 LAPE, WINZY HOPE LAGAHINO
    1534 LAPUZ, KYLE TRISTAN URIARTE
    1535 LAQUINDANUM, NICHOLE ICO
    1536 LARIBA, KINGSLEY VAL
    1537 LASALA, ARNEL JR HITA
    1538 LASALA, WILLIAM JEROME CASTRO
    1539 LASTIMOSA, KIM ANGELO
    1540 LASTIMOSA, REA JHOY MONTIEL
    1541 LATONIO, CARLO ENRICO ANDACA
    1542 LAUDE, JOEPETE SISNORIO
    1543 LAURENTE, JESSABELLE BUYUGAN
    1544 LAURENTE, JOCYNTH AN DOLAR
    1545 LAURESTA, DAN ARRIS SADIWA
    1546 LAURIO, TITO JR MAGLENTE
    1547 LAUS, NICK DANIELLE CALVEZ
    1548 LAUZON, ARVIN PAUL BANTIGUE
    1549 LAWAG, JUNDIE COMPENDIO
    1550 LAXA, REY JULIUS DOMINIQUE FAJARDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 78 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 LAYGO, MARICAR CAPILI
    1552 LAYLAY, ROCHELLE ANNE SORIANO
    1553 LAZARO, ROSELLE CHRISTINE SALAZAR
    1554 LAZO, ARVIN TOLENTINO
    1555 LEGASPI, HERMAN MUGAR
    1556 LEGASPI, MACSHERWIN PAUL NIÑO
    1557 LEONARDO, SAPHADEN BACULI
    1558 LEONEN, KRISTOFFER JAMES VILLANUEVA
    1559 LEOPARDAS, CRISTINA BOTE
    1560 LEPRAN, ERNEST JOEY ORTIZ
    1561 LERO, WILLIARD GAIL SALVADOR
    1562 LESIGUES, REDANTE JR TERENCIO
    1563 LEYSON, SHALLAL MIASCO
    1564 LEYVA, ALEXIS JOHN GRECIA
    1565 LIBATON, BON RYAN DESPI
    1566 LIBUNA, ARGIE DULAY
    1567 LIGUTAN, DINO DOMINIC FORTE
    1568 LIM, BRIAN STEVEN JIMENO
    1569 LIM, CHARLES MARTIN JR SAMSON
    1570 LIM, ERIC JESTER CHIONG
    1571 LIM, JOHN CHRISTOPHER TAN
    1572 LIM, LUZ ELAINE MAAMO
    1573 LIM, MARY JOAN ALSOLA
    1574 LIM, RAY ANTHONY SAMUDIO
    1575 LIM, RONALD ADRIAN SAMPUL
    1576 LIM, VARN HOFNER MAGDALE
    1577 LIMBO, JHON MICHAEL MURILLO
    1578 LIMONERAS, RAZELLE ANN CORONADO
    1579 LIMOT, CHRISTIAN PAUL
    1580 LIMPANGOG, IVY LOSORATA
    1581 LINAS, PAUL HARVI VILLAROSA
    1582 LINCAY, RAUL JR BAYLOSIS
    1583 LINGAD, MARK ANTHONY CALIGUIRAN
    1584 LINGBAOAN, ROLANDO JR ALAGAO
    1585 LIOS, MOHAIDEN BANIE
    1586 LIPARDO, JEFFREY SUBESTIA
    1587 LIPIO, JOHN LEMUEL AUSTERO
    1588 LISTON, JOSEPH LEMUEL OSORIO
    1589 LIWAG, CHARLENE SALVO
    1590 LIWANAG, JEROME BRYAN ESPARAGO
    1591 LIZARDO, ARNAN SAN AGUSTIN
    1592 LLANES, GERALYN RAMOS
    1593 LLANOS, JOHN NICOLAS BANGUIS
    1594 LLANTO, JOHN ERROLD MERCADO
    1595 LLIDO, MELGASZAR FELISILDA
    1596 LLONA, JOBELLE ANNE ABUEL
    1597 LOBEDICA, MARCELLA JOY CABAJES
    1598 LOBO, ABIGAIL DANSECO
    1599 LODOVICE, ENRIQUE TANDUYAN
    1600 LOGDONIO, KENT JAMES YSIK
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 79 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 LOMIBAO, CHAD MERI
    1602 LOMOTAN, PAMELA YSABEL CRUZ
    1603 LONTOCO, JOHN WARREN ABA-A
    1604 LOPEZ, ACE SILVESTRE IV CANELA
    1605 LOPEZ, FRANKLIN MARK VILLANUEVA
    1606 LOPEZ, GENEVEVE ALMADO
    1607 LOPEZ, JAN FRANCHESCA VENTURES
    1608 LOPEZ, JOHN MARCIUS MUNDARES
    1609 LOPEZ, KENNETH ANGELO ANDRES
    1610 LOPEZ, LORENZO DAVID
    1611 LOPEZ, MARVIN ESPINOLA
    1612 LOREN, JOHN PAUL ROBINO
    1613 LORENZO, CHOLIN HONRADA
    1614 LORENZO, RAYMOND JOHN RUIZ
    1615 LORETCHA, RONALD ADILLE
    1616 LORILLA, CATHERINE MAE MALABANAN
    1617 LOTINO, MA KRISTINE MONTERO
    1618 LOZADA, REGINE VILLANUEVA
    1619 LOZANO, BRYAN PAUL TORRENTE
    1620 LUCAÑAS, JOHN BALADAD
    1621 LUCENA, CHRISTINE JESSA PONGYAN
    1622 LUCES, MHARIZ CRUZ
    1623 LUCIANO, MYRON ISAAC MIRABEL
    1624 LUCIDO, WARREN ANTHONY MILAN
    1625 LUCILA, KAICERE SAPLAGIO
    1626 LUCIO, AIRA JANE HALNAS
    1627 LUCOT, ACE PONSICA
    1628 LUGSANAY, SOLDER JOHN MARGALLO
    1629 LUMAAD, NILO LABOR
    1630 LUMAGUE, LORENZ ARMEA
    1631 LUNA, VLADIMIRA SANTOS
    1632 LUNAS, ALJOHN KENT DUATIN
    1633 LUSTERIO, GLADYS
    1634 LUSTERIO, VINCENT AYAAY
    1635 LUSTRE, VANNA KAORI SABINO
    1636 LUY, KENNETH CARL NUERA
    1637 LUZADAS, ERIKA NICHOLE LUMIBAO
    1638 MAAÑO, ALYSSA NICOLE OCADO
    1639 MABALOT, ANTHEA VICTORIA VISTA
    1640 MABBALUD, JERIC-JAY BUCAG
    1641 MABEZA, WILLIAM CARLOS PERMEJO
    1642 MABLE, WILLINA MARIE CHONG
    1643 MABUTI, GERALIE SICAT
    1644 MACABALO, JERALD RAPSING
    1645 MACABODBOD, JERLYN CARUZ
    1646 MACALINAO, ARWIN JED MANUEL
    1647 MACALINAO, JENO MORALES
    1648 MACALINDONG, EARVIN JOHN TENORIO
    1649 MACALINTAL, ROMMEL DE CASTRO
    1650 MACAMAY, RACHEL SOLIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 80 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 MACAPOBRE, BERN MICAH GUTANG
    1652 MACARAEG, ARVIN ROI DE LEON
    1653 MACARAEG, JENICA MAE GASOC
    1654 MACARAIG, JONATHAN REYES
    1655 MACASO, CHARL JUSTINE JOVES
    1656 MACASPAC, ROSALIE JANE PALISOC
    1657 MACATANGAY, MICHAEL DEJUCOS
    1658 MACAWILE, DARWIN PAGATPATAN
    1659 MACAYAN, MARK JOSEPH TUZON
    1660 MACAYAON, JOHN MICOH REVILLA
    1661 MACIADO, LOWELYN BEBING
    1662 MACNI, KAIZER JOHN JUAN
    1663 MACOROL, ENGELWAINE JULIANO
    1664 MACUTO, DON MARLON EULALIO
    1665 MAG-IBA, ERWIN JR MALQUISTO
    1666 MAGALLANES, GERALD JAMES ALGIRE
    1667 MAGARSE, KAYZELLE SHYNE SAMIS
    1668 MAGBOO, TOM HAGEN OLAN
    1669 MAGDAMO, CLAIDE
    1670 MAGHANOY, JONABELLE SUAN
    1671 MAGLALANG, JANNINE AMIEL PONCE
    1672 MAGLUYAN, PAMELA KIM DONNELLE GREPO
    1673 MAGNO, JAY MAR SEGURA
    1674 MAGO, KATE RUSSEL MENDIOLA
    1675 MAGPANTAY, SHIELA
    1676 MAGPANTAY, WENA ROSE MITRA
    1677 MAGRACIA, MARCO JERICO RODRIGUEZA
    1678 MAGSINO, JEROME POBLETE
    1679 MAGSUMBOL, JAMES CYRIL PAGUNSAN
    1680 MAGTANONG, JUDITH BERMEO
    1681 MAGTOTO, MARK JASON DESCALSOTA
    1682 MAHILUM, NEIL JOHN ALEJANDRINO
    1683 MAHINAY, EDMAR ORDANIZA
    1684 MAINES, GLENN ZORCA
    1685 MAINGAT, ANGELO YDEL
    1686 MAJABA, ANGELA MAE SANTOS
    1687 MALABAG, RALPH JERALD JAVIER
    1688 MALABANAN, ADRIEL NICHOL FILOSOPO
    1689 MALABANAN, JENY ROSS JAVIER
    1690 MALAGDAO, CHRISTIAN PAUL BALAHADIA
    1691 MALANAY, MICHAEL JOHN SULIT
    1692 MALANCO, JAY DELA CRUZ
    1693 MALAPIT, NICA SHANE TINIO
    1694 MALARAYAP, KAREN GRACE CAÑAVERAL
    1695 MALASIQUE, MA ARFEL SIBASIB
    1696 MALBATAAN, AVEGAEL MARAVE
    1697 MALGAPO, JOLINA AQUINO
    1698 MALIBIRAN, MARK CEDRICK DELICA
    1699 MALICDEM, MARC JAYSON SALANGUIT
    1700 MALIGAYA, MORIEL ENCARNACION
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 81 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1701 MALIMBAN, MARYSHOL APITA
    1702 MALINAO, MANUEL KRISTOFFER POTICAR
    1703 MALIT, AYESHA LOISE CANLAS
    1704 MALIT, GERWIN BERNAL
    1705 MALIWANAG, CRISTIAN CABATAC
    1706 MALLABO, JACK RYAN PASILABBAN
    1707 MALLARE, JOHN CLOIE TOLENTINO
    1708 MALLARI, JAIMILENE LACAP
    1709 MALLARI, KATHLENE EMILY CORDOVA
    1710 MALLARI, MICHAEL MUERONG
    1711 MALLEN, ERIKA JOYCE REFORSADO
    1712 MALLORCA, MARIEL GREGORIOS
    1713 MALONZO, ALJON DIANO
    1714 MALQUERIDO, JUDY RESANO
    1715 MAMARIL, MARIELLE JANINE PANELO
    1716 MAMONONG, MARJORIE SANCHEZ
    1717 MANA, IAN LEMUEL CAMA
    1718 MANABAT, CRISTER NICOLH CAÑEDA
    1719 MANAGBANAG, ADRIAN RAON
    1720 MANALANG, PAUL ADRIAN CACHO
    1721 MANALANSAN, JOSHUA MANDAP
    1722 MANALASTAS, MA EUNICE ANN TORNATO
    1723 MANALO, HANNA CHARISSE BABAAN
    1724 MANALO, IRRA EDRALYN LUSTRE
    1725 MANALO, JOSHUA SEE
    1726 MANANSALA, JOHN EDLY NAVARRO
    1727 MANAOIS, CLARENCE BILLEDO
    1728 MANARANG, MARRION RUSSEL LIM
    1729 MANARIN, HONEY GRACE PLATON
    1730 MANAUIS, BILLY REY ANOG
    1731 MANDANAS, JHONDEE MAR ROXAS
    1732 MANDANAS, PAMELA BAUTISTA
    1733 MANDOCDOC, ROMEL MAGNAYE
    1734 MANGABAT, JOHN PAULO MERCADO
    1735 MANGANSAKAN, SITIE HINDERA PAGUITAL
    1736 MANIACOP, ZAIRO SHIN FLORES
    1737 MANIGOS, EMMANUEL ZAMORA
    1738 MANILAG, JUDEL VIE RENTORIA
    1739 MANIO, JEFFREY CARLO TAPIRU
    1740 MANLA, REY MART PALINGCOD
    1741 MANLANGIT, ROMEO JR BATALLA
    1742 MANTUPAR, HONEY GALE HONDRADE
    1743 MANTUPAR, RALPH KIRBY LORENO
    1744 MANUEL, ARNHIM CHARLET ALUNAHAN
    1745 MANUEL, MIKEE ANNE MENDOZA
    1746 MANUEL, PATRICIA MAE MONTEMAYOR
    1747 MANUEL, REMABELLE MALICSI
    1748 MANUEL, ROMMEL BIRAQUIT
    1749 MANUZON, JAN EDWIN CAPINDIAN
    1750 MANUZON, NORCILYN MAGHIRANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 82 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1751 MANZANARES, NIÑA CLAIRE DELA CUEVA
    1752 MANZANILLA, ALYSSA MONICA DEL ROSARIO
    1753 MANZANILLO, RAFAEL JULATON
    1754 MANZANO, RALPH EMERSON VALENCIA
    1755 MANZOLIM, ARJAY REANO
    1756 MAPACPAC, KRISTLE JOYCE LATAYAN
    1757 MAPANDI, ALNUR DUMAGPI
    1758 MAPAYE, RHONA ALZATE
    1759 MAPESO, CHERRY PIE ALABATA
    1760 MAQUIDATO, WENDEL DE BELEN
    1761 MAQUILING, KARA JANE CAÑIZARES
    1762 MARAMAG, JOHN PHILIP CARANGUIAN
    1763 MARANAN, FRANK STEVEN AGUILA
    1764 MARANAN, GAZELLE ANNE VIAR
    1765 MARASIGAN, JOHN JOSHUA ESPAÑOL
    1766 MARASIGAN, RAI BONGBONG ALFILER
    1767 MARAVILLA, FLORIANO III GORDO
    1768 MARCIAL, JOHN GAOR
    1769 MARCOS, ALEJANDRO JR DELOS REYES
    1770 MARCOS, JEFERSON MANALO
    1771 MARFA, ROCELLE GUICO
    1772 MARFORI, JANICA RIZZA ESPERIDA
    1773 MARIANO, CAMILLE ELLA
    1774 MARIANO, JORELL DUQUE
    1775 MARJES, ANGELO PULIDO
    1776 MARMETO, PHILIP BRYAN EUSTAQUIO
    1777 MARON, TRISTAN CARLO LEGASPI
    1778 MARQUEZ, CHERRYNEL IGNACIO
    1779 MARQUEZ, JOHN CARL JOEL SALAO
    1780 MARQUEZ, KIER AQUINO
    1781 MARQUEZ, MICHELLE JOAN TURANO
    1782 MARTE, ANGELICA JOY ASILO
    1783 MARTE, FLORENCE LEYES
    1784 MARTIN, JANINE UMALI
    1785 MARTINEZ, CLIFFORD CERBO
    1786 MARTINEZ, JANET JARDIN
    1787 MARTIZON, JOHN ARTHUR NISPEROS
    1788 MARUDO, ANNA DANICA PLATON
    1789 MARY, KIRSTIN ELISE DIAZ
    1790 MASAGNAY, JASMI ETHINETTE PELAYO
    1791 MASALUNGA, RICHARD NOYNAY
    1792 MASANGCAY, IMEE ROSE MASANGCAY
    1793 MASCARDO, ARGESON BASIAO
    1794 MASIBAY, PRINCESS MARYLYNN GESMUNDO
    1795 MASILANG, JOYCE ROMOBIO
    1796 MATEO, APRILLE JOY REMIGIO
    1797 MATEO, HAZELL EUGENIO
    1798 MATEO, MELCHOR JR ALBARDA
    1799 MATIAS, JENIROSE BAÑADA
    1800 MATIC, IAN JUSTINE MUNCADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 83 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1801 MATIDIOS, MARC KENNETH SENERPIDA
    1802 MATITO, JOHN LHAR DE DIOS
    1803 MATOZA, KIRK NICOLE DEVARAS
    1804 MATULAC, JULIE ANN ZERRUDO
    1805 MAWILI, JOHN VERGEL ALCANTARA
    1806 MAXIMO, MECIO JR QUINILITAN
    1807 MAYOR, DARREN TROY LINGAO
    1808 MAYORES, MARY GOLD PACHECA
    1809 MAÑAGO, JOHN CARLO CRUZ
    1810 MAÑEBO, MICAH BRUAN
    1811 MAÑOSCA, ADORRA PAOLA GATBONTON
    1812 MECHA, RUFFA SHANE CORDERO
    1813 MEDALLE, JUDIE ANN ACOSTA
    1814 MEDINA, CHRISTIAN DELOS SANTOS
    1815 MEDINA, MARVIN KRISTAN SARMIENTO
    1816 MEDRANO, ANGELICA ROMAINE CARTABIO
    1817 MELENCION, JEA MAY VILLAR
    1818 MENDEZ, PRINCESS JOYCE VERGARA
    1819 MENDIGORIA, CHRISTAN HAIL RIVERA
    1820 MENDIGORIN, BRIEN LEVI ALCAZAR
    1821 MENDOZA, ARMIE CALONGCALONG
    1822 MENDOZA, BIANCA MARIE FAVORITO
    1823 MENDOZA, CLAIRE NICOLE AGUSTIN
    1824 MENDOZA, CLARK NICOLE RAZ
    1825 MENDOZA, CYRELL JOE VILLALON
    1826 MENDOZA, DENZEL MAE ALVAREZ
    1827 MENDOZA, JAY MARK BRIONES
    1828 MENDOZA, JAZMYN MARRIANE ORTEGA
    1829 MENDOZA, JOHN ARTHEL CELESTINO
    1830 MENDOZA, JOHN PAOLO LEDDA
    1831 MENDOZA, KARLO CASTRO
    1832 MENDOZA, LEA MAE CAPITAN
    1833 MENDOZA, LIZETTE BENEDITO
    1834 MENDOZA, LOUIS RAPHAEL CUYA
    1835 MENDOZA, MA VERNADINE EVANGELISTA
    1836 MENDOZA, MARK LESTER DIONISIO
    1837 MENDOZA, NOEMIE JOY PEREZ
    1838 MENDOZA, RAIZA JOYCE AGTAY
    1839 MENDOZA, RHUWEN VIOLANTE
    1840 MERCADO, CLAUDETH NICOLE AGUILA
    1841 MERCADO, EDMAN QUINTAYO
    1842 MERCADO, MA ALEIDA DELA CRUZ
    1843 MERCADO, MANOLO JR PANOPIO
    1844 MERCADO, NEIL ANGELO MENDOZA
    1845 MERCADO, PAULA FRANCIA CANLAS
    1846 MERCADO, QUENNIE ABELLANA
    1847 MERCADO, RANDOLPH ALJON MALLARI
    1848 MERCOLISIA, ARVIN JOHNN EVANGELISTA
    1849 MERIN, CAMILLE ANGELA LAPAZ
    1850 MERLO, ALJUNE MAPA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 84 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1851 MERZA, JUSTINE PAUL GALANO
    1852 MERZA, TIMOTHY JAMES CRUZ
    1853 MESAJON, KIMBERLY LACSON
    1854 MESINA, MAURICE ANNE SERRANA
    1855 MICABEL, IVEE JOY ENGLIS
    1856 MICLAT, LADY LEE GOMEZ
    1857 MIGUEL, APPLE MARIE CASTRO
    1858 MIGUEL, ERYLLE ZYLA SENIN
    1859 MIGUEL, MARK LESTER
    1860 MIJARES, JOHN CARL MINO
    1861 MILLARE, RONALEE MOREDO
    1862 MILLOREN, REY MARK ARTIGO
    1863 MINAY, JED PAUL LARA
    1864 MIRANDA, JONATHAN FAJARDO
    1865 MIRANDA, RON KENNETH LEGASPI
    1866 MIRANDA, WILYSA CASTILLO
    1867 MIRASOL, JUSTIN PAULO JARDELEZA
    1868 MIRHAN, ZANDY RIZA
    1869 MISANES, MICHAEL JUN TAPERE
    1870 MISSION, CARLA JANEAH GALLENERO
    1871 MITAL, MATT ERVIN GATCHALIAN
    1872 MIÑA, ALAIN FRANCIS GALICIA
    1873 MOJICA, HANNAH GRACE LUPISAN
    1874 MOJICA, LEMUEL CALVELO
    1875 MOLINA, RICHARD CAUBE
    1876 MOLINO, CARL JASPER BERMEJO
    1877 MONARES, HEIZEL ONGCAL
    1878 MONCES, ALVIN CRIS SANTIAGO
    1879 MONDOÑEDO, FRANZ DAINZEL MONREAL
    1880 MONES, JIME CARL SALAZAR
    1881 MONES, ROGELIO JR MURO
    1882 MONGAYA, JOSEPH MALUBAY
    1883 MONJE, KIT JASON BIGNAYAN
    1884 MONSON, IAN MAGBALITA
    1885 MONTANO, DONATO JR OLIVA
    1886 MONTAÑA, JASON EDWARD TIPACE
    1887 MONTAÑEZ, MARY GRACE GREGORIO
    1888 MONTEBON, KRIZZIA JOY CATCHETE
    1889 MONTECILLO, EVANGELINE ROSE QUINTOS
    1890 MONTEIRO, IAN PAUL MACALINTAL
    1891 MONTES, JED FERDINAND OBSIANA
    1892 MONTINOLA, MARK CHRISTIAN FERNANDO
    1893 MONZON, MICAELA MALACOCO
    1894 MORA, RUBILYN ERLANO
    1895 MORADA, MARY ROSE FLORES
    1896 MORADO, LEE JAN KAREL BENGSON
    1897 MORADOS, ROBERT PLAME
    1898 MORALES, ALYSSA VERONICA DOMINGO
    1899 MORALES, JOSEF ALAN DEL SOCORRO
    1900 MORCILLA, CEDIE MACALALAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 85 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1901 MORDEN, JOEVERT ABREGANA
    1902 MOREDO, LAMTIN AMBASA
    1903 MORENO, KRIS-ANNE SANCHEZ
    1904 MORONG, DENISE VIEN VILLANUEVA
    1905 MOSCOSO, HAROLD TUBLE
    1906 MOSTER, MELODY GALLEGO
    1907 MOTA, SHONA PAULINE MERCADO
    1908 MOÑEZA, PETER PAUL FANILAG
    1909 MUAÑA, HANNAH MHEL LUCIDO
    1910 MUERTEGUI, JOSEF MIGUEL GADOR
    1911 MURILLO, JOEFEL ANN REGIO
    1912 MUSNGI, JAN MICHAEL VALMONTE
    1913 MUYCO, REXELL AREGLADO
    1914 MUÑASQUE, MARIZ JAKOSALEM
    1915 NAANEP, ROLDAN ANGULO
    1916 NABIO, REY GENESIS REBETA
    1917 NABIONG, RON MICHAEL TUTAY
    1918 NABONG, NICHA FLOR FAJARDO
    1919 NABOR, CHRISTIAN JAMES MOTEA
    1920 NACIONAL, AX'L JEAN AYALIN
    1921 NADONZA, LEONARD
    1922 NADURA, JOHN NIKKO CASTRO
    1923 NAGULADA, JOHN CARLO OPEÑA
    1924 NAJORRA, CHRISTOPHER GUERRERO
    1925 NANALES, NEIL MARTIN DOMINIC FERRANDO
    1926 NANIONG, KAIRO GERHARD SISOR
    1927 NAPAO, MALVIN DE JESUS
    1928 NAPOLES, JHOFFER PAO
    1929 NAQUILA, JAMES MICHAEL VICENTE
    1930 NASAYAO, NIKKA LAZO
    1931 NATIVIDAD, FELIX LEONARD CASTILLO
    1932 NATOC, NEHEMIAH ANONOY
    1933 NATOR, JOHANNAH KRISTEL TORRICO
    1934 NAVA, CLOYD SAN JOSE
    1935 NAVARRETE, PAUL MANALANSAN
    1936 NAVARRO, FRANCIS CAÑEDA
    1937 NAVARRO, HANNAH ASAN
    1938 NAVARRO, JEDD ANGELO
    1939 NAVARRO, MARK LEMUEL LIM
    1940 NAVARRO, NECHEA KRISKA LAURON
    1941 NAVARRO, VIVIEN VAN ALLEN GATDULA
    1942 NAYNES, KRIS BRYAN GAASIS
    1943 NAZ, ARJONALYN CALUZA
    1944 NEIS, DANICA APRIL MANSUETO
    1945 NETRO, RONIEL GACO
    1946 NEÑERIA, EMEROE VEN BASYL MURILLO
    1947 NG, KEVIN CRISTOPHER IBONALO
    1948 NICOLAS, GINO ANTONIO CARBONELL
    1949 NICOLAS, WEENAH IRA DOMAGAS
    1950 NIEBLA, REX DANCEL UY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 86 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1951 NILLO, AVEGAIL GABARDA
    1952 NILO, HANNAH JOY SAREMO
    1953 NIPAS, RICHELLE MAE HITGANO
    1954 NOB, JARED CHRISTIAN ROGEL
    1955 NOCON, EROL JAY BASA
    1956 NODADO, KENNETH PAUL BUÑAG
    1957 NODORA, JOSHUA RUEDEN VALERIO
    1958 NOLASCO, CHRISTIAN RONNIVER DE LEON
    1959 NOLASCO, RON SIRON
    1960 NONOG, SHEILA ELLAINE HERRERA
    1961 NOVA, SKYE DARRENCE UBAG
    1962 NOVILLA, RENESIY MARCO
    1963 NUENAY, CHRIST JHON BALDESTAMON
    1964 NUEVA, MAICA GAELA SAN JOAQUIN
    1965 NUEVA, TOMPIKKO ACE TADURAN
    1966 NUEVO, JERMAINE TUGBO
    1967 NUEVO, MARIA IGDALINO
    1968 NUNAN, CAMILLE ANNE SARNO
    1969 NUÑEZ, RODEN LOGMAO
    1970 OABE, BRENIT II NOGUS
    1971 OANES, KEVIN LOPEZ
    1972 OBALDO, LEXUS MARTIN
    1973 OBCEMEA, LYCA DYAN ABADILLA
    1974 OBLEFIAS, THEA MARIE ALMAYDA
    1975 OBRERO, FRITZ DANIEL JEFFREY DOLORES
    1976 OBTIAL, MICHAEL JUDE QUINTO
    1977 OCAMPO, ACER ESTARIS
    1978 OCHAVES, ERIKA JOANNA LASCUÑA
    1979 OCHAVO, JUNEIL ALANANO
    1980 OCHOA, GAVRIL RYAN NOBLE
    1981 OCLIDA, KIM EDWARD VERBA
    1982 OCOMEN, GERDIE KENNETH QUIROS
    1983 OCONER, MARC LEINO ENCARNACION
    1984 OCRAY, MELKEE ABINES
    1985 OCTAVIANO, JANIE SWEET SINOSA
    1986 ODAL, ROANN CALULO
    1987 ODIVER, JAY JOMARI DAYAO
    1988 ODTOHAN, RIZY MARK OLIVER
    1989 ODTUJAN, KRISTIAN KEITH MAGDARAOG
    1990 OGA, VAN ELDIK MUTIA
    1991 OJARIO, JOMAR CASTRO
    1992 OJENO, CARL ANTHONY ISIDRO
    1993 OLAGUER, ELLEN MAE VELONTA
    1994 OLAN, JHOMER SALES
    1995 OLAN, REX MARTIE DIZON
    1996 OLAR, CLAUDIO JR MANAL
    1997 OLARTE, MICHAEL VINCENT CEMPRON
    1998 OLASO, JESSICA ASHLEY REDONDO
    1999 OLASO, RALPH ANDREI PAUL ABABAO
    2000 OLEDAN, MICAELA JOYCE CASTILLEJOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 87 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2001 OLI, JOHN DOMINIC SALIGUMBA
    2002 OLITOQUIT, DENNIS PIAMONTE
    2003 OLIVA, DIVINA GRACIA PRUDENCIADO
    2004 OLIVARES, DAVE ANTHONY DE LOS SANTOS
    2005 OLIVEROS, ERIKA JOYCE SAN JUAN
    2006 OMAMALIN, HAROLD LANSANG
    2007 OMAYAN, CHARLES POSTRERO
    2008 OMELIS, ALLEN BELTRAN
    2009 OMLANG, JERRY MATAGA
    2010 ONDESIMO, RAYMOND ABAINZA
    2011 ONG, JOHN GILBERT LEH
    2012 ONG, NEIL BRIAN SANTOS
    2013 ONG, PRINCESS ANN PABILLO
    2014 ONG, ROCELLE NATHALIE VILLAMER
    2015 ONNAN, JUNIE BAGNES
    2016 OQUIAS, WYETH IVAN GALERO
    2017 ORALLO, JOEL AMOROSO
    2018 ORCULLO, MARK FRANCIS BLAYA
    2019 ORDAZ, JAN AUSTIN TURLA
    2020 ORDIALES, PAUL ADRIAN CLIMACO
    2021 ORGE, ALEXANDRA DAWN GALVE
    2022 ORIAS, MARJORIE MADELO
    2023 ORLINGA, TWYLA AMPARO
    2024 ORNO, MARY ROSE KILALA
    2025 OROLFO, MARIA EDEZA KATE NIPAY
    2026 ORTEGA, DIANE CLARISSE FERNANDEZ
    2027 ORTEGA, GERALD RODRIGUEZ
    2028 ORTEGA, PATRICIA LAUREN OPINA
    2029 ORTICIO, WENDY SHA MAE PLEYTO
    2030 ORTILLA, ALBERT CARAAN
    2031 ORTIZ, ANGELEEN BALDIVIA
    2032 ORTIZ LUIS, CHARISSE CALASIN
    2033 ORTULA, JHAN CARL BUIQUIL
    2034 ORUBIA, CARLA JOY LIM
    2035 OYANIB, JUSTINE MAE OCCEÑO
    2036 PABLO, REGINA JAZEL RUIZOL
    2037 PACAD, EARLE JORDAN DOBLE
    2038 PACADA, NEVIN II RODA
    2039 PACANTARA, ERLAINE ALIMANGOHAN
    2040 PACHECO, JIAN MIKEE LOLA
    2041 PACHECO, PAULO ARNEL ARTIGA
    2042 PACIS, FERDINAND BAYANI
    2043 PACITE, JOHN CLIFFORD RUIZ
    2044 PACUDAN, JOHN ELTON GABAYRAN
    2045 PACURIB, ELVIE REGATO
    2046 PADAMA, BEVERLY PANINGBATAN
    2047 PADEN, EIRAH RITZEL ADSUARA
    2048 PADERON, JENN KARMELA ILAO
    2049 PADILLA, CHRISTIAN ARGUELLES
    2050 PADILLA, QUEENCY PAMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 88 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2051 PADOGDOG, STEVE SANCHEZ
    2052 PADRE, LEAN PAUL CHRISTOPHER OPALAR
    2053 PAET, RICHARD RAY CRUZ
    2054 PAGADUAN, JOLINA ZULUETA
    2055 PAGATPAT, NOEL DOMINIQ BASCO
    2056 PAGKALIWANGAN, ERIS GLENN ABDON
    2057 PAGLINAWAN, ALDRINE LABAO
    2058 PAGLINAWAN, JOHN REAGAN MALOTO
    2059 PAGUIO, JANINE PANGANIBAN
    2060 PAGUIRIGAN, ALJON OLMEDO
    2061 PAGULAYAN, CARESS LEI SORIANO
    2062 PAJA, JINKEE MORENO
    2063 PAJARILLO, CLARISSE UYTINGCO
    2064 PAJILA, JON ROBERT LUZ
    2065 PALABAY, ALLANA MAE DANTES
    2066 PALABINO, RESELYN AMOR
    2067 PALACIOS, FERNANDO JR TAMBO-ONG
    2068 PALAO, DAVID JOSEPH TORRES
    2069 PALILEO, ALYANNA MARIE ARANDA
    2070 PALISOC, PAULINE GRACE PANSO
    2071 PALMONES, MADEL MAY DELIVA
    2072 PALO, CARLO ANUNCIACION
    2073 PALOMA, NIÑA ROCEL CAHUYA
    2074 PALOMARES, AARON PAUL PAGUNSAN
    2075 PAMITTAN, JANINE BLANCHA
    2076 PANAL, JUNGIE SETENTA
    2077 PANCHO, AVEGAIL SORMILLO
    2078 PANCHO, CHARLAINE BUFI
    2079 PANGANIBAN, ALMIRA LEGASPI
    2080 PANGANIBAN, SYDNEY GIRL CASTILLO
    2081 PANGILINAN, JOSEPH CASTILLO
    2082 PANLILIO, JAMES MICHAEL QUIACHON
    2083 PANOPIO, ARRICK KRISTOFFER SOMBILLO
    2084 PANTE, CYRUS NIKKO ALFORTE
    2085 PANTE, JAMES MATTHIAS JAVIER
    2086 PANTINOPLE, ARNEL PATRICIO
    2087 PAQUIBOT, ROXY INOC
    2088 PARAGAS, BON JETHRO BOFILL
    2089 PARAGAS, JEREMY ADRIAN GALLO
    2090 PARAMIO, CRISCHELLE MAE REBOTON
    2091 PARAYNO, KARLA GRACE VILLA
    2092 PAREDES, HAZIEL MAE ALBURO
    2093 PAREDES, RENALD JOSEPH CABANTING
    2094 PARILLA, VHAL BENEDICT RABAGO
    2095 PARINAS, JUDY JR MODUMO
    2096 PARISCAL, EMMANUEL ALFRED UY
    2097 PAROLE, JOMMEL DELA CRUZ
    2098 PASAMONTE, ANSHERINA MAGADA
    2099 PASCO, AISLYNN ANN
    2100 PASCO, TOM ZION VILLANUEVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 89 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2101 PASCUA, MAR CHRISTOPHER ROSALES
    2102 PASCUA, RENZ KARLO TORIO
    2103 PASCUAL, ARIANNE JANE BARIZO
    2104 PASCUAL, CYRENE GAYE JABAY
    2105 PASCUAL, GERALD FERNANDEZ
    2106 PASCUAL, RAIMOND IAN SULIT
    2107 PASCUAL, SHAUNN KERWIN YU
    2108 PASIA, BILL BRYNEE ALCANTARA
    2109 PASQUITO, REYNARD MABAYO
    2110 PASTER, CHEKA KAREN PONTANARES
    2111 PASTORFIDE, IAN JOSEPH JAMERO
    2112 PATAUEG, KRIZZA BERNADETTE RAMOS
    2113 PATEÑA, MAEREL TACULAD
    2114 PATRIA, ROHAN CANQUE
    2115 PATRON, LYNDON JOHN DELANEY FALLEJO
    2116 PATRON, VIANKA LEIGH ORILLOS
    2117 PATTUGALAN, JOB ABRENICA
    2118 PATULOT, MONICA VINLUAN
    2119 PAULE, BADEN GUEVARRA
    2120 PAULIN, ANA MARIELLA SUEGAY
    2121 PAULINO, LOVELY SACPA
    2122 PAZ, VENISE AZIEL FELIX
    2123 PECSON, ROLAND JOSHUA SOTTO
    2124 PEDRAGOZA, ANGELA MARIE CACAPIT
    2125 PEDROSA, KISHA LORAINE JAMELARIN
    2126 PEDRUGAO, IAN CARLOS MERILLES
    2127 PEKSON, KATRINA CUNANAN
    2128 PELAYO, VERONICA MENEZ
    2129 PELIO, ELAINE
    2130 PENALES, JOSEF NICOLAS GALLEGO
    2131 PENGSON, HANZ NICCOLE VILLAREAL
    2132 PEPITO, CECILLE ROMO
    2133 PEPITO, DEANE DANEL LUGATIMAN
    2134 PERADO, JOMAR FRIALDE
    2135 PERALTA, DARIUS AUSEJO
    2136 PERALTA, JOHN KEVIN MERCADO
    2137 PERALTA, MARC EMIL PASCUAL
    2138 PERALTA, ROBIN CENTENO
    2139 PERALTA, SAMANTHA PROTACIO
    2140 PERAZ, CHERRY ANN NANIA
    2141 PERDIGON, JUNIE BARRAMEDA
    2142 PERDIO, LEJAN DANIEL INFANTADO
    2143 PEREA, JAZEL ANNE GUZMAN
    2144 PEREZ, AILYN MAQUILAN
    2145 PEREZ, AIMIE JOYCE CABAS
    2146 PEREZ, ARNIE JANINE NUEVO
    2147 PEREZ, CHERIE ROSE MERMIDA
    2148 PEREZ, DAN KEVIN VINO
    2149 PEREZ, EDMOND GLENN PENTINIO
    2150 PEREZ, EL LYKA MAY SOTTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 90 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2151 PEREZ, GLENN OPEÑA
    2152 PEREZ, JEMUEL JOHN RAÑOSA
    2153 PEREZ, JOHN SEBASTIAN PEÑEDA
    2154 PEREZ, JOSE RAPHAEL SERASPI
    2155 PEREZ, RAYMUND ANTHONY CALICDAN
    2156 PEREZ, SHIELA MANIMTIM
    2157 PEROCHO, JOHN BRIX MONDEJAR
    2158 PEÑA, CARMELA MARIE MOOG
    2159 PEÑA, SELIG ELROY JHON CASTILLO
    2160 PEÑA, WENSLEY PEARL MANALASTAS
    2161 PEÑAFLOR, JOHN LARGO
    2162 PEÑALOSA, TIMOTHY JOHN DELOS SANTOS
    2163 PEÑAREDONDA, ROSE ANNE VALDEZ
    2164 PEÑAVERDE, RUBIELYN PIZARRA
    2165 PEÑERO, NESSY ANN ALFONSO
    2166 PICARDAL, JAKE RIPALDA
    2167 PILANE, RENATO JR BATOCTOY
    2168 PILAPIL, ROLLIE MAE PATALINGHUG
    2169 PILARES, XANDER POSADA
    2170 PILONGO, ROXAN LUMBA
    2171 PINALAS, CHESTER PATRICK
    2172 PINEDA, CAMILLE UMAHON
    2173 PINEDA, DIANNE FAYE GAMBOA
    2174 PINEDA, JANELLA ERICA DIZON
    2175 PINEDA, KATRINA MAE DIMATULAC
    2176 PINO, KENT BRYAN MUÑOZ
    2177 PINPIN, FRINCE ARISTOTLE MANALO
    2178 PINPIN, SHEILA JOYCE MEDIRAN
    2179 PIQUERO, CHARLENE MILAR
    2180 PITUC, CHRISTIAN SERRANO
    2181 PIZARRA, CATHERINE REYES
    2182 PIZARRAS, ANGELICA JOY HERNANDEZ
    2183 PLAMENCO, SHEILA MARIE DE LUNA
    2184 PLAQUIA, KRISTOPHER ARCHIE CASIANO
    2185 PLEMONES, JUN REY CONCEPCION
    2186 POLICARPIO, DENNIS JULIAN
    2187 POLO, ARCADIO LILLAND TAIÑO
    2188 POLOAN, CRESSILL JOY TAGHOY
    2189 PONSARAN, JOSRAM BALTAZAR
    2190 PONTE, AL CHRISTIAN LAWRENCE TONGA
    2191 PONTE, MAUREEN ALAS
    2192 PONTILLAS, KATIRINE LORDAN
    2193 PORCA, JONN CHRISTIAN GONZALES
    2194 PORTO, ROYCE KIM ALA
    2195 POSADAS, LEX PANINGBATAN
    2196 POSTRE, RAUL CHRISTIAN MALOLOY-ON
    2197 POWERS, RUTH BORNILLA
    2198 POYAOAN, REGINALD LAVARIAS
    2199 PRADES, MICHELLE TORIENTE
    2200 PRANADA, EDUARDO JR PADUA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 91 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2201 PRIMA, IAN STEVE ANDUYON
    2202 PRIVADO, RYAN MANALO
    2203 PROSIA, ABBY MARIE EBAJAN
    2204 PULAYAN, JOHN ERIC RAMIREZ
    2205 PULMONES, RODNEY ARELLANO
    2206 PULVERA, RHEA ANTONIETTE BALASABAS
    2207 PUNONGBAYAN, AIRAH JAN NEPOMUCENO
    2208 PUNU, REI CARMINA RUSTIA
    2209 PUNZAL, RONA ROSE DELMO
    2210 PUNZALAN, DONNA REI JUSAY
    2211 PUNZALAN, MARIANNE CABALLERO
    2212 PURA, KURT LEMUEL JAMES GRABADOR
    2213 PURAL, MAUREEN FABRERO
    2214 PURUGGANAN, VINCENT PIERRE RAYMUNDO
    2215 PUSE, ZAIRAHJOYCE DELOS SANTOS
    2216 PUSUNG, GIAN PAULO CAYABYAB
    2217 PUZON, PAUL ADRIAN MARZAN
    2218 QUETUA, MARY JOSIE DELA CRUZ
    2219 QUIAMBAO, VINCENT PAOLO TAYAG
    2220 QUIATCHON, RINA MILLERA
    2221 QUIBALLO, RENNIE ROSE DANCEL
    2222 QUIGAO, SUNSHINE JOY BALBUENA
    2223 QUILALA, EYNA MACHELLE TITO
    2224 QUILALA, JULY CEZAR TORNO
    2225 QUILATAN, JOSEPH PALMERO
    2226 QUILATON, JASON CAROPE
    2227 QUIMBA, KYRHEN DELA CRUZ
    2228 QUIMING, DARYL JOHN DE GUZMAN
    2229 QUIMORA, JOHN RAFAEL MAGISTRADO
    2230 QUINIQUINI, ANGELO ALECVER ACEDO
    2231 QUINTANA, MICHELLE ANNE MONTILLA
    2232 QUINTERO, VANESSA MUÑOZ
    2233 QUINTO, CRISTINE JOYCE CALIGUIRAN
    2234 QUIRIADO, JOHN RICO OMAY
    2235 QUIRONA, JERRY PONTANES
    2236 QUIROS, ANA RIZA FERNANDEZ
    2237 QUIROZ, FRANCIS NICOLE VILLANUEVA
    2238 QUISMUNDO, JUAN PAOLO BERNABE
    2239 QUIZON, MARIA LANCIA MIRANDA
    2240 QUIÑONES, POLLYNA MADGE CARACENA
    2241 RABAS, SHEILA MAE ARSAGA
    2242 RAFAELA, CRISTINE JOY HINGPIT
    2243 RAGAY, JAYZON MARK SALAGANTIN
    2244 RAGAY, MARK ANTHONY DACLES
    2245 RAGOTERO, EARL JOSHUA PRUDENTE
    2246 RAMELB, JOHN MARIANO OBENAR
    2247 RAMESO, CHARLES JOHN FORIOL
    2248 RAMIREZ, CEDRIC CARL NIÑO BASCOGUIN
    2249 RAMIREZ, CRYSTAL GRACE HABULIN
    2250 RAMIREZ, HOSNI SARMIENTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 92 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2251 RAMIREZ, JASON MEDRANO
    2252 RAMIREZ, MARY GRACE LOMANGAYA
    2253 RAMIRO, MICHAEL NEILL JARA
    2254 RAMOLETE, HYNDLE LEE GARCIA
    2255 RAMOS, ALLAN FREDERICK ROBLES
    2256 RAMOS, ALLANAH MARIE CHICO
    2257 RAMOS, ALVYN ISANAN
    2258 RAMOS, ANGELICA JAVIER
    2259 RAMOS, CASE LYN CENIZA
    2260 RAMOS, CHESTER JONAS SEGUMA
    2261 RAMOS, CHRISTIAN JAIC GUIAO
    2262 RAMOS, DAN REDENTOR SISON
    2263 RAMOS, EIRONN NORVIN ADAJAR
    2264 RAMOS, ERIL GAMBOA
    2265 RAMOS, JOJO BAQUIRAN
    2266 RAMOS, JULIUS DE GUZMAN
    2267 RAMOS, LAWRENCE ALFRED MONTECILLO
    2268 RAMOS, MARIE MAY FATIMA PAGARIGAN
    2269 RAMOS, MICHELLE TOLENTINO
    2270 RANCE, REDITT JOHN BOLIMA
    2271 RANCES, JASON POMPERADA
    2272 RANCES, JAY KENNETH REALIZAN
    2273 RAPISORA, JOELLAH-KEREN ALFAJARO
    2274 RAVANERA, ARNULFO JR CALDINO
    2275 RAYNES, MARK JERICK SANTOS
    2276 RAYO, MAECIE CLAIRE GONZALES
    2277 RAZO, FRANCIS ADRIAN NECESITO
    2278 RAZON, CEDRIC GERARD VILLALUZ
    2279 RAZON, MEG NORIEL PANGAN
    2280 RAZONABLE, CHRISTAL JOY GALZOTE
    2281 REASONDA, JAYVEE MARC BASILIO
    2282 REBLANDO, JET ORONAN
    2283 REBOYA, CHRIS ANGELO FRANCISCO
    2284 RECAMADAS, MICHAEL RESTIE FERNANDEZ
    2285 RECARE, SHIELA DIVINE MALLARE
    2286 RECOSOSA, LOUIE BASTASA
    2287 RECTO, ANDREW DUMLAO
    2288 RECTRA, JEROME PAUL BALEARES
    2289 REFERENTE, VERA FAYE LORENZO
    2290 REFORSADO, LARRY BANDE
    2291 REGALADO, DWIGHT NEIL HERRERA
    2292 REGALIA, MARY ROSE SALINEL
    2293 REINARES, HANNAH DIZON
    2294 RELLEVE, ERIKA GAPATE
    2295 RELLORA, JOHNDEL RUGA
    2296 RELOJ, CRISTOPHER JOHN TONGIO
    2297 RELOTA, CHRIS EMMANUEL JOMOC
    2298 REMANES, JULIUS CESAR OQUIAS
    2299 REMOCALDO, ANGELU EWAYAN
    2300 REMOJO, FERNAND AMADOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 93 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2301 REMOLACIO, KEEZHIA MARIE MAULAWIN
    2302 RENTERO, MIGUEL ALCONABA
    2303 REPIQUE, KAIRA MAE ADVINCULA
    2304 REQUIERME, JOANNE NIZZA RECALDE
    2305 RESENTES, JADE VINCE SAMSON
    2306 RESURRECCION, MARJORIE EBALE
    2307 RETUSTO, KIM REAN CHIONG
    2308 RETUTAS, SARAH MAE PERSIGAS
    2309 REVILLA, LAYHREEN JOAN AGUILAR
    2310 REYES, ANGELYN LABAO
    2311 REYES, ANNALYN KING
    2312 REYES, ARBY DIAZ
    2313 REYES, BIEN JEVINEIL GATPAYAT
    2314 REYES, BRUCE DAN REYES
    2315 REYES, CHRISTINE PEARL SANTOS
    2316 REYES, DUSTIN AMISTOSO
    2317 REYES, GIRLIE ABELLANA
    2318 REYES, JAMES ALEXIS ROQUE
    2319 REYES, JEROME ALBARICO
    2320 REYES, JESSTER VENUYA
    2321 REYES, JOSE GABRIEL VILLONES
    2322 REYES, KARL HANZ OLORAZA
    2323 REYES, MITSEE AHNE TAN
    2324 REYES, PAOLO SANGUYO
    2325 REYES, PONCIANO GARCIA
    2326 REYES, ROWIE ESTROPE
    2327 REYES, SAM RENZ RYAN NASOL
    2328 REYES, SIR PHILLIPE ISAIAH CHRIS VELASCO
    2329 REYES, SOCRATES PINSOY
    2330 REYES, VANESSA MAE LOPEZ
    2331 REYNANTE, DONNA BELLE ESCO
    2332 RIBANO, JONNY BILBAO
    2333 RICABLANCA, JASPER ROSERO
    2334 RICATSO, NIKKO GONZALES
    2335 RICO, NEIL ADRIAN GARCIA
    2336 RIESGO, SHARMAINE MIKAELA
    2337 RIEZA, REBEKAH CHRISTIENNE GALICIA
    2338 RIGUIS, KENNETH KINGSLEY BALICAO
    2339 RIVAREZ, MARIZ MANAY
    2340 RIVERA, ALIANA OABEL
    2341 RIVERA, ALYSSA MAE BACCAY
    2342 RIVERA, CAMELA BONIFACIO
    2343 RIVERA, IAN PAOLO FLORES
    2344 RIVERA, JANE MARIE ASIS
    2345 RIVERA, KAREN MAY SANTOS
    2346 RIVERA, LARRY PINEDA
    2347 RIVERA, LEONIDES JR SAYO
    2348 RIVERA, NEZY ANGELICA CERILO
    2349 RIVEZA, RICA MAE TALAIN
    2350 ROBERTO, JAN LOUIE DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 94 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2351 ROBIN, MEIJEK PILAPIL
    2352 ROBLES, RHONA MAE MANABAT
    2353 ROCHA, LOUIE ALEXANDER
    2354 RODADO, GILBERT MOMO
    2355 RODELAS, SHARLAINE LLADOC
    2356 RODILLAS, MIKAEL BERDON ORENCIA
    2357 RODRIGO, PATRICK JIM LIBIRAN
    2358 RODRIGUEZ, ARJAY MAVERICK SUNDIAM
    2359 RODRIGUEZ, GERALD PERALTA
    2360 RODRIGUEZ, JEFFERSON BANIQUED
    2361 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN PAUL ALDA
    2362 RODRIGUEZ, ROLFH RENDELL GAAC
    2363 RODRIGUEZ, ROSSTICO DARRYL BAUTISTA
    2364 ROJAS, JESHURUN NOLASCO
    2365 ROLDAN, FATIMA MAY DE ASIS
    2366 ROMANO, PAUL JANSEN PATUBO
    2367 ROMERO, JUVEL JOSHUA HEYROSA
    2368 ROMERO, PAULA JEAN ROMERO
    2369 ROMULO, ERVIN JOHN ESPARAR
    2370 ROSAL, KEYVEN MAMARIL
    2371 ROSALES, MA ROSELLE ABIGAIL ROGEL
    2372 ROSALES, MARISSE ABEGAILL MATE
    2373 ROSALES, NOEMIE CANOSO
    2374 ROSARIO, ANTHONY JOSHUA BELTRAN
    2375 ROSARIO, CINDERILLA ABALOS
    2376 ROSARIO, NESTOR JR ASPIRAS
    2377 ROSCO, GERALD ORETA
    2378 ROSETE, HANNAH MAE NICOLE ILAO
    2379 ROSITA, KRIZIA MAY BAESA
    2380 ROSLIN, APRIL ANN LHEIA ARBO
    2381 ROVELO, ART LOUIE TABAG
    2382 ROXAS, KIMBERLY MARY REMIGIO
    2383 ROXAS, MARIA ROCELLE MEDIADO
    2384 ROXAS, RINNA ANDREA BALBAS
    2385 ROYO, MAE ANN SULIGUIN
    2386 ROZUL, REYNAN CHUA
    2387 ROÑA, PENINAH GRACE LUGADA
    2388 ROÑO, JOHN PATRICK CONSTANTE
    2389 RUBI, JOHN ORYEL BASBAS
    2390 RUBIALES, MEYNARD LUMBANG
    2391 RUBIANO, MA ZARINA LAZARTE
    2392 RUBIO, IAN MICHAEL MARZON
    2393 RUFINO, MAYCEE ANNE GUEVARRA
    2394 RUIZ, DANTE III TUPAS
    2395 RUIZ, GABRIEL RON RUSSEI MEDINA
    2396 RUIZ, RALPH RENZO MARCELO
    2397 SABADO, PRECIOUS JANE VEA
    2398 SABAITON, NORMAN SOMBERO
    2399 SABIANO, BRYAN JOHN BRIONES
    2400 SABIDO, JOHN NATHAN BARCELONA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 95 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2401 SABINIANO, RENZO FABIO
    2402 SABLAS, BERNALYN DOMINGUEZ
    2403 SABRA, CARIBEL DACER
    2404 SABRI, ALGABID JAIN
    2405 SABUGO, ANGELIE KAYE URBANO
    2406 SAGAYSAY, LEONEL MORALES
    2407 SAGRE, ROANE PABLO
    2408 SAGUBAN, KHER SPENZER ANCHETA
    2409 SAGUISA, FELIPE JR PEDERE
    2410 SAHAGUN, MARCO OCAMPO
    2411 SALA, MAR EDISON BERNABE
    2412 SALAHUDDIN, SITTI RIDZMA DUNGOG
    2413 SALANAP, CHRISTIAN JAKE SALAUM
    2414 SALAYSAY, VERLON PAMISA
    2415 SALAZAR, CHARISSE CLAUDETTE FERNANDEZ
    2416 SALAZAR, CHE MOROT
    2417 SALAZAR, JOHN EMIL MARIANO
    2418 SALAZAR, JOHN FRANCIS ROJO
    2419 SALAZAR, KEITH LOUISE REBADULLA
    2420 SALAZAR, MELLVEIN MADRAZO
    2421 SALAZAR, SHEEN MARIE GOZE
    2422 SALBATONA, VERNON JOHN BANGGAY
    2423 SALCEDO, EMERSON SAYSON
    2424 SALDO, ROSE ANN CASTOR
    2425 SALEN, ANTHONY CARL AMAN CAUBA
    2426 SALES, JOHN EDWARD NARAG
    2427 SALES, JUDY ANN DECENA
    2428 SALGADO, MAREN CHRISTIAN PASILIAO
    2429 SALIDO, ANDREW SAW
    2430 SALINAS, GEORGE JR OSITA
    2431 SALIOT, FILMAE ANGEL ALIÑO
    2432 SALIOT, JOHN MARCIAL AUPE
    2433 SALITA, JOYCE KINILITAN
    2434 SALIVIO, MARCO ALLEN SABALLEGUE
    2435 SALIWAN, MA GWYNTHE KAYE ECLIPSE
    2436 SALONGA, ARIANE FAYE VILLEGAS
    2437 SALUDES, PHILIP CESAR SALAZAR
    2438 SALUDO, MARLON PAULO ESTACIO
    2439 SALUSTIANO, JASTINE ALEXIS ALAGAR
    2440 SALVALEON, RAYMARK MACAYAN
    2441 SALVAN, ANGELICA VELUZ
    2442 SALVATIERRA, ARVIN RAMOS
    2443 SALVAÑA, REC SYLVESTER MARTIL
    2444 SAMANIEGO, BERNADETTE SABANAL
    2445 SAMANIEGO, JOVIT DIONISIO
    2446 SAMBILE, ANNALIZA LATIZA
    2447 SAMONTE, JERICHO ISAIAH CRUZ
    2448 SAMPANG, CHRISTINE MARIE SAN JUAN
    2449 SAMSON, CHRISTIAN LAY MONTELOYOLA
    2450 SAMSON, CHRISTIAN VINCENT TATING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 96 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2451 SAMSON, SHANDEE LUCAÑAS
    2452 SAN ANDRES, BRIAN TRACY CAMBA
    2453 SAN BUENAVENTURA, JOSE RAMON SYVILLA
    2454 SAN FELIPE, MARK JAMES BUENTIEMPO
    2455 SAN FRANCISCO, KAMILLE ROSALES
    2456 SAN GABRIEL, MICHAEL JOHN ROXAS
    2457 SAN JUAN, JUNELLE JOY PASCUBILLO
    2458 SANCHEZ, ADRIAN SANTOS
    2459 SANCHEZ, AKIMEE JHANE GIRON
    2460 SANCHEZ, LUIGI DALUMPINES
    2461 SANCHEZ, NORIEL MIRANDA
    2462 SANCHEZ, REX JUN BALINAS
    2463 SANCHEZ, SHERYLYN GUAVINO
    2464 SANGALANG, AARON ANDREW MORALES
    2465 SANGALANG, KRISSLE SUELTO
    2466 SANGLITAN, LEA FE ARQUILLANO
    2467 SANTAYANA, CHRISTIAN EFRAIM REYES
    2468 SANTIAGO, JORRY CARLO PINEDA
    2469 SANTIAGO, LOYD ARISTOTLE DELA CRUZ
    2470 SANTIAGO, MARC JEROME ABELIDA
    2471 SANTIAGO, RAYMART DIOM
    2472 SANTILLAN, DANIEL LAURENCE PACHECO
    2473 SANTILLAN, ERWIN JOHN CASTAÑOS
    2474 SANTILLAN, RABIE MOSES HARDER
    2475 SANTORCE, AGUSTIN SEMENIANO
    2476 SANTOS, ALEXANDRA VALIENTE
    2477 SANTOS, ARREN AINA TANO
    2478 SANTOS, CARISSA JANE RAMOS
    2479 SANTOS, CHANTEL KIM DAGARAG
    2480 SANTOS, JERALD SACDALAN
    2481 SANTOS, JESSE JOHN VILLEGAS
    2482 SANTOS, JOEL JR LUCIDO
    2483 SANTOS, JOSHUA RENAN DIAZ
    2484 SANTOS, JOYVEE DELA CRUZ
    2485 SANTOS, LINDSAY ENRIQUEZ
    2486 SANTOS, MARC JAMES INTAL
    2487 SANTOS, MARK JOSEPH GUCELA
    2488 SANTOS, MAY JARANILLA
    2489 SANTOS, NATACHA
    2490 SANTOS, PAUL JORDAN ABUNDO
    2491 SANTOS, TEENA MARIE ALMARIO
    2492 SANTOS, URIELLE SETH AQUINO
    2493 SANTOS, VIVIALYN MONTANO
    2494 SANTOYO, ABEGAIL MEDRANO
    2495 SAPLAGIO, DIANA ROSE SEDANO
    2496 SARAUM, APRIL JOY GARCIA
    2497 SARIGUMBA, RENZ GODFREY ADORABLE
    2498 SARINAS, JEANNY ALBARAN
    2499 SARMIENTO, APRIL JEROMEE FELLIZAR
    2500 SARMIENTO, CEZ JUNEL SUING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 97 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2501 SARMIENTO, DARREL PINEDA
    2502 SARMIENTO, MARIA JESSICA PADUADA
    2503 SARNE, HYACINTH YSHLEY BATAANON
    2504 SARNO, JOHN MATTHEWS TORRES
    2505 SARRA, WINSTON AMOREN
    2506 SARSALEJO, REJI CONDE
    2507 SAYAMAN, DANICA NOELLE ZALAS
    2508 SAYDE, SHEENA MARIE EYA
    2509 SEE, MARIA YSABELLE RIVERO
    2510 SEGISMUNDO, ROLAND JOSEPH ANTONEL
    2511 SELARDE, CHRISTEEN ESGUERRA
    2512 SELIBIO, PAUL ADRIAN SIVA
    2513 SELOMENIO, JUNE PAULO MIRADOR
    2514 SEMILLA, ALEXIS JOSEPH ROBERTO
    2515 SENA, MARK VERTUDES
    2516 SENCIL, CLAIRE SOBREVEGA
    2517 SEPANTON, ART SALUTIN
    2518 SERA, REGGIE LOUIS PATRON
    2519 SERACARPIO, MARK JOHN LAGUILLES
    2520 SERAFIN, GEROBE JACK BALIWAGAN
    2521 SERENIO, BRYAN REODIQUE
    2522 SERFINO, JEFF JOBERT CALIBRE
    2523 SERRANO, JAKE MANUZON
    2524 SERRANO, JULIE ANN AMPIG
    2525 SEÑO, ALDOUS JOSEPH SALUD
    2526 SIALANA, JEFFREY COLOYAN
    2527 SIASAT, RAY GERSON TABOY
    2528 SIBALON, REGINALD RAY PASCUA
    2529 SIBAYAN, RIZZA CRUZ
    2530 SIBUG, IGIE BOY LAURENCE DELA CRUZ
    2531 SIBUG, JAZZEL ANNE BARTOLOME
    2532 SICAD, DARRYL PAUL MAURICIO
    2533 SIDAMON, GLENNFREY CANDELA
    2534 SIGUE, MARINEL SAJUL
    2535 SILAN, RICA ANJELI GRIARTE
    2536 SILANG, JOACHIM MIGUEL VELASCO
    2537 SILOY, JAYVEE LEE
    2538 SILVA, ANGELICA TRICIA EBORA
    2539 SILVERIO, ADOLPH CHRISTIAN OIRA
    2540 SILVESTRE, EMMANUEL CASTILLO
    2541 SILVESTRE, JOMAR DELA CRUZ
    2542 SIMAN, HANNA JEAN ESPLANA
    2543 SIMBULAN, MARK CHESTER DEL MUNDO
    2544 SIMPIA, MA ROCHELLE REVESTIR
    2545 SISON, JOHN PHILLIP GONDRA
    2546 SISON, LYKA MARIZ SALES
    2547 SISON, PRECIOUS JOY MANUEL
    2548 SIUAGAN, CHRISTELLE ANNE SUIZO
    2549 SIY, KAREN MAE DAPITANON
    2550 SOBREDILLA, MA ROSALYN BALDEVARONA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 98 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2551 SOBREVILLA, KEITH DAGUNAN
    2552 SOCION, JAY ANN DELLAVA
    2553 SOCITO, DAHLIA MARIE MAAC
    2554 SOLA, FRANZETTE GIANAN
    2555 SOLIMAN, IAN CARLO PINEDA
    2556 SOLIMAN, RALPH GERIK OCAMPO
    2557 SOLIS, JONATHAN RAINEIR LIM
    2558 SOLLESTRE, LINDSAY MENESES
    2559 SOLTURA, REYMAR CURITANA
    2560 SOMBRIO, AARON CHRISTIAN CHUA
    2561 SOMERA, DEVONS FLORES
    2562 SOMERA, FRANCES NADINE MARCIAL
    2563 SOMOBAY, CHRISTIAN COCAMAS
    2564 SOQUEÑA, CHARIZZE JEY AMBROCIO
    2565 SORIANO, ABIGAIL CUEVAS
    2566 SORIANO, JAIMES ANDREW RACELIS
    2567 SORIANO, MA EFIPANIA DAVID
    2568 SORIÑO, CHRISTIAN KIM PUGOY
    2569 SOTELO, SHELEMIAH AVILES
    2570 STA CRUZ, APRIL JOY ENRIQUEZ
    2571 STA MARIA, JOSHUA LOUISE ANTONI SALONGA
    2572 STO DOMINGO, CATHLEEN FERNANDEZ
    2573 STO DOMINGO, JOZIEL RODRIGUEZ
    2574 STO DOMINGO, SHARA MAE LAMAR
    2575 STO TOMAS, JOSHUA LAGMAY
    2576 SUAN, DAVE ROUANS CRUDA
    2577 SUAREZ, DARYLL MALATE
    2578 SUAREZ, ELLYSA MARIE ANTIVO
    2579 SUAREZ, JOHN HERIS PACHECO
    2580 SUAREZ, MARIA CAMILLE LACERNA
    2581 SUAREZ, PAUL VINCENT CASTRO
    2582 SUBONG, CAROL JANE VARGAS
    2583 SUELLO, JANMIKE ESTOREON
    2584 SUELTO, JOSEPHINE LIZARDO
    2585 SUGAY, QUINN RYAN CAPULONG
    2586 SUMANGIL, JUAN LORENZO PARAGAS
    2587 SUMBILLO, JASON YSIK
    2588 SUMUGAT, CARL STEVEN BRIGATAY
    2589 SUMULONG, JUSTIN JOHN SOLOMON
    2590 SUNGA, KIMBERLY DELA CRUZ
    2591 SUNTHARESAN, DAVID RAJ NOOL
    2592 SUOBIRON, GLYDELL JOY CARIGABA
    2593 SUPANG, BRIAN NOLI GONDA
    2594 SUQUIB, DALEMARK POGTIS
    2595 SURDIVILLAR, JOHN PAUL MASUCBOL
    2596 SY, GIO EDUARDO MAGNO
    2597 SY, MAURO CARIÑO
    2598 SZE, RYAN KENNETH CAPINPIN
    2599 TABAMO, BRYAN ALISER JAE BACUS
    2600 TABANO, REGINE MAY TORREFIEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 99 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2601 TABERNA, RBY ELBANO
    2602 TABOTABO, JOSE GERALD PUENTESPINA
    2603 TACBIL, JOMARI ALBORES
    2604 TACDERAN, JOMAR FERNANDEZ
    2605 TACDERAN, KELVIN CLARK PEREZ
    2606 TAFALLA, NOEL LORETERO
    2607 TAGALA, ELAINE MOJICA
    2608 TAGANAHAN, JOHN ALLEN LALAGUNA
    2609 TAGOLIMOT, GENEVIEVE ABROGUENA
    2610 TAGUBA, REYNATO OTERO
    2611 TAGUINOD, JESSICA MARIE
    2612 TAGULAO, ROSTON GARCIA
    2613 TAKADA, JENNICA TSUBASA FAGUT
    2614 TALAVERA, JUSELLE MAÑALAC
    2615 TALILIS, RONEL MILOTINDOS
    2616 TALINGDAN, CLARISSA PARAISO
    2617 TALMAG, TEOCER CABAHUG
    2618 TALUSAN, GIO LOUIS COTACO
    2619 TALUSIG, GENELYN DELA CRUZ
    2620 TAMANG, BABY RELY SORIANO
    2621 TAMAYAO, KEVIN PAUL FRONDA
    2622 TAMAYO, GIO RENZ SALENGA
    2623 TAMAYO, JAZREEL MARIE LAMBOJO
    2624 TAMBIS, RAFAEL JR SIBUGAN
    2625 TAMBONG, DAVIS ULSA
    2626 TAMBONGCO, DHAN GARROVILLAS
    2627 TAMISIN, SIMONE RINCY UGALDE
    2628 TAN, AILEEN JOHANNA WEE
    2629 TAN, DARWIN OBRA
    2630 TAN, ENOS RIGOR SANCHEZ
    2631 TAN, HENEZY DALIDA
    2632 TAN, JUDD MAVERICK RUFIN
    2633 TAN, OWEN NEIL SAMBILLON
    2634 TAN-AWON, CARLO DE LA CERNA
    2635 TANAKA, MISAKO GOMEZ
    2636 TANATE, KARREN MAE CHIVA
    2637 TANCIOCO, MICHAEL DENNIS JR SERVIÑO
    2638 TANDOC, MARLOWE TEO CASEM
    2639 TANGCANGCO, BRYAN PAR
    2640 TANJUAN, JEANNE ALLYSSA MARIE BUENSUCESO
    2641 TANJUAQUIO, IRENE GUANLAO
    2642 TANUMTANUM, ELMER JR ALFON
    2643 TANYAG, REGINE ANN CAMPOS
    2644 TAOPO, ROBERTO BANUELOS
    2645 TAPANG, JUSTINE CARLO MARCELO
    2646 TAPEL, JEFFERSON DELOS SANTOS
    2647 TAPIA, GENESIS DE SAGUN
    2648 TAPIA, JOHN CHRISTIAN DOMINGO
    2649 TAPIADOR, VHENUS DELOS SANTOS
    2650 TAPPA, JOMER ESTAYO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page:100 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2651 TARUC, QUEREIN LOUIS PINEDA
    2652 TAWAT, GREGORIO SALVA
    2653 TAYSON, LEE EDWARD BUENSUCESO
    2654 TE, BENZ ELIAN STEVEN SULATRA
    2655 TECSON, VOLTAIRE EDISON BACOLOD
    2656 TEDLOS, KRYSTYL LANQUIN
    2657 TEJADA, DON ALBERT UMALI
    2658 TEJADA, JOHN CARLO COLLADO
    2659 TEJANO, APRILLE ROSE PASA
    2660 TEMPLE, KEITH RYAN CANITAN
    2661 TENA, RIESTER NICOLE VIDAL
    2662 TENDENILLA, MARK UMALI
    2663 TERMINEZ, REYGIE VIBAL
    2664 TERO, JOVELYN ALIPIN
    2665 TERRADO, JOHNLY CAYABYAB
    2666 TERTE, GERALYN LARON
    2667 TESTA, DANNA MAE TUMPAY
    2668 TIANGCO, MILDRED MALICON
    2669 TIENG, DEJEANNIE GAYLE BALICTAR
    2670 TIGGANGAY, LYKA ORIAL
    2671 TIGLAO, CHRISTIAN PAUL GOMEZ
    2672 TILDE, DAYANARA GUSTILO
    2673 TILLAN, AMAN XYRIL DOTE
    2674 TIMAN, PHIL BERT IVAN CONTRERAS
    2675 TIMBRE, KYRHO KRENZ PALERMO
    2676 TIMPOC, MARIELLE BOCALAN
    2677 TINDOGAN, GILBERT GONZAGA
    2678 TING, KYLE ANDREW FREDERICK GARRUCHO
    2679 TINGSON, CHARLES DANIEL DELA CRUZ
    2680 TINGZON, MARK MARION
    2681 TIONGSON, ADRIAN CAGUIAT
    2682 TIONGSON, LOVELY PATIO
    2683 TIPAY, JONAS VIGILLA
    2684 TIQUIO, JUDY ANN MACUHA
    2685 TIRADO, JOHN CONRAD FERNANDO
    2686 TIRONA, LENNON TAGSUAN
    2687 TOLEDO, ROMMEL HANDUGAN
    2688 TOLENTINO, AUBREY
    2689 TOLENTINO, JAY KENNETH CALUCAB
    2690 TOLENTINO, JEROME AVENIR
    2691 TOLENTINO, JEROME TANTAY
    2692 TOLENTINO, JOHN KENNEDY CORTES
    2693 TOLENTINO, RODOLFO JR MAURICIO
    2694 TOLERO, JASON OLMEDO
    2695 TOLICA, HANNA JOY DUE
    2696 TOMAS, FE QUEENETH CABILANG
    2697 TONGO, JULIE ANN PALAMOS
    2698 TONGOHAN, JERAMAY MEDINA
    2699 TOPACIO, CYREEN MAE FIGUEROA
    2700 TORAL, JOHN KEVIN ABELINDE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page:101 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2701 TORIBIO, LEMUEL JOSHUA SERDUAR
    2702 TORRENUEVA, LENMUEL CRIS TOLENTINO
    2703 TORRES, GILBERT DOROMAL
    2704 TORRES, L-E SARZONA
    2705 TORRES, LEAND TROI FAUSTO
    2706 TORRES, RONNIER FRANZ HERNANDEZ
    2707 TOTESORA, JOEMER GENTOLIO
    2708 TRAJANO, AKIMI ROSS OCAMPO
    2709 TRANGIA, MICHELLE CARTALLA
    2710 TRINIDAD, ANFERNEE JOSE GONZALES
    2711 TRINIDAD, GERALD MALBAS
    2712 TRINIDAD, HEINRICH ADRIAS
    2713 TRONCO, JEAN-NAPIER LEONARDO
    2714 TUAZON, CHRISTINA JHANE CANLAS
    2715 TUAZON, ENMAR TRINIDAD
    2716 TUBAC, JOLLIBEE PINGKIAN
    2717 TUBIANOSA, MIKYLE NEIL BALAGOT
    2718 TUBONGBANUA, VINCENT FLOREN
    2719 TUGADE, AMIEL NIKO ONIA
    2720 TUGUINAY, JORDAN IBASCO
    2721 TULINGAN, JHENAR CAYAT
    2722 TULOP, BIANCA PAULINE MARAY
    2723 TUMALIUAN, MICHAEL MALLILLIN
    2724 TUNGCAB, ELEAZAR GANTAN
    2725 TUNGCUL, KRISTEL CHLOE GUZMAN
    2726 TUNGOL, RACHELLE GELEEN SANTOS
    2727 TUPLANO, JOHN PATRICK BRECIO
    2728 TUQUERO, ANGELICA GOTGOTAO
    2729 TURING, SHEENA MARIE DACILLO
    2730 TUTOR, DOMINIC JORDAN HEWE
    2731 UBALDO, JAHREL DUQUE
    2732 UBAS, RICHARD TORINO
    2733 UCANG, ALBERT KENNETH LUPASE
    2734 UDDIN, AISHA CUSI
    2735 UDJAMAN, ABDUL AZIM IDRIS
    2736 ULAN, JOHN RAFAEL PRINCIPE
    2737 ULANDAY, LEONARD CHRISNOR ALAMO
    2738 ULANG, PATRICK ALIH TUAZON
    2739 ULIC-ULIC, ROSEMARIE FAJARDO
    2740 UMALI, FHOL BRAJAN LUCILLO
    2741 UMALI, MARK JONATHAN ANCHOREZ
    2742 UNABIA, JERICK APURA
    2743 UNG, KENNETH PURISIMA
    2744 URBANO, DYANN TARUC
    2745 URSAL, ARNOLD JYREI GIMENEZ
    2746 URSOLINO, RENZ CARLO COSICO
    2747 USON, CASSANDRA MARIE MIRARAN
    2748 USOP, FERDAUZZI BITCO
    2749 UY, AARON CHRISTIAN PARAYNO
    2750 UY, JANESA CHUA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page:102 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2751 UY, JOHN EMMANUEL BONTO
    2752 UY, MARK TRISTAN ROXAS
    2753 UY, RUDOLPH DIONELA
    2754 VALDA, JOVIE HERNANDEZ
    2755 VALDERAMA, CARMINA SANTOS
    2756 VALDEZ, KHISWAR RESURRECCION
    2757 VALDEZ, LOUIE JAY DAQUIGAN
    2758 VALDEZ, MARK ERICKSON LICSI
    2759 VALDEZ, PETRI LOUIS CASTRO
    2760 VALENCIA, NICHOLSON JEROLD OLFINDO
    2761 VALENTIN, KATRINA REYES
    2762 VALENZUELA, ANNE JEAN P
    2763 VALENZUELA, JOVERT II BUENAVENTURA
    2764 VALENZUELA, LOUISE NADINE TIBAY
    2765 VALERA, EDREX FRANCIS EGUIA
    2766 VALERIANO, ZHARINA ZANDRA LAZARO
    2767 VALEROSO, NEIL ALDRIN CORACERO
    2768 VALIDA, ANALOVECIA CORPUZ
    2769 VALIDOR, ANNE MARY DOMINIQUE FERRER
    2770 VALIENTE, CHRISTIAN MARK TORRES
    2771 VALIENTE, RICHARD CLIFFORD PANAJON
    2772 VALIN, HONEY CECILIA SABILE
    2773 VALLADARES, JOHN VINCENT TUBALLAS
    2774 VALLARTA, ROMMEL BRENT BOHOL
    2775 VALLEJOS, CHRISTOPHER ROLES
    2776 VALLESER, MARK JASON OROY
    2777 VARGAS, SARAH JOY ADUNA
    2778 VELARDE, PAUL DIEGO MAGTOTO
    2779 VELASCO, HANNA FER OSOY
    2780 VELASCO, IAN MARGARICO
    2781 VELASCO, JAVE RUDY MARAÑO
    2782 VELASCO, LIMWELL AGAR
    2783 VELASCO, MARK JOSHUA LESIGUES
    2784 VELASCO, RALPH GALERA
    2785 VELEZ, JAYVEE
    2786 VELEZ, JAZEL VELASCO
    2787 VELEZ, WELFREDO JR BONDALAN
    2788 VELUZ, ROYLAND BARRIENTOS
    2789 VENANCIO, NELVIN DIMAIWAT
    2790 VENDIVIL, MARC CARLO OCAMPO
    2791 VENTURA, ANNE JAIRA CEDRO
    2792 VENTURA, JACKLYN DENNESE BERINGUEL
    2793 VENTURA, JONAS KURT RAMOS
    2794 VENTURA, LYNDON FERNANDEZ
    2795 VENTURA, ROSEMARIE TABILOG
    2796 VENZON, EDYSON OBUYES
    2797 VERDADERO, LOUIS ANGELO GONZALES
    2798 VERGARA, JERALD MANUA
    2799 VERGARA, JESRYL MINA
    2800 VERGARA, JOHN WILSON ESTREMERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page:103 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2801 VERGARA, KIM FAJARDO
    2802 VERGARA, MARK ADRIAN TUAZON
    2803 VERRA, KEVIN VILLAMORA
    2804 VERSALES, JAYSON TAPERLA
    2805 VEÑEGAS, KARL MIKKHAIL TING
    2806 VIAR, ADRIAN VERGEL ABANZADO
    2807 VICENTE, LYNETH PANGANIBAN
    2808 VICENTE, MIKKO CAOILE
    2809 VICTA, CARINA BIANCA FLORES
    2810 VICTORIA, DANIELLA MARIE SARMIENTO
    2811 VICTORIA, RONNIEL MUNGCAL
    2812 VICTORIO, KINGSON DELA CRUZ
    2813 VIERNES, MARIA CAMILA ROXANNE CABAL
    2814 VILLA, RICA MARIE CAMIGUING
    2815 VILLABLANCA, RYAN PAUL MAG-ISA
    2816 VILLACAMPA, JEREMY GILLERA
    2817 VILLACARLOS, GIAN PAOLO AREGLADO
    2818 VILLACORTA, DANIEL EDGAR II MANONGDO
    2819 VILLAFLOR, JAESEN DIGNOS
    2820 VILLAFRANCA, MA ISABELLE CASUGA
    2821 VILLAGRACIA, AURY ROSE RAMIREZ
    2822 VILLAJUAN, ROD MARK GOLFO
    2823 VILLAMOR, ACE SEIGFRED SARNO
    2824 VILLANOBOS, RASHIEL SIMBRA
    2825 VILLANTE, RALPH VINCENT CABATO
    2826 VILLANUEVA, AARON PEÑALOSA
    2827 VILLANUEVA, ALLEN EDWARD JIMENEZ
    2828 VILLANUEVA, CAMILLE BERMUNDO
    2829 VILLANUEVA, ELMER HERMRICK MARTE
    2830 VILLANUEVA, EUGENE THOMAS ORINDAY
    2831 VILLANUEVA, JAN RHOTER GOMEZ
    2832 VILLANUEVA, JESTER GARCIA
    2833 VILLANUEVA, JOLLO MIRANDA
    2834 VILLANUEVA, JULES BENEDICT ALCANTARA
    2835 VILLANUEVA, JULIAN CLEMENT CAAWAY
    2836 VILLANUEVA, KEELE SHAYE CIUDAD
    2837 VILLANUEVA, LORGENE SUELAN
    2838 VILLANUEVA, NIKKO CANTONJOS
    2839 VILLANUEVA, PRECIOUS ANNE CASTRO
    2840 VILLANUEVA, RICHCHELLE ANCHORES
    2841 VILLANUEVA, SHAMEE ANN ROSE BASSIG
    2842 VILLAPANDO, KEVIN JIMENEZ
    2843 VILLAPEÑA, JAN MERVIN HUTALLA
    2844 VILLARAMA, JOSHUA ENRILE
    2845 VILLARROYA, CHAD RON VERDAN
    2846 VILLARUEL, JANDRICK ORMEGAS
    2847 VILLARUZ, JAKE JOVEN EVALE
    2848 VILLAVICENCIO, ADAM REY MALIMBAN
    2849 VILLEGAS, GLADYS GRACE GUILLERMO
    2850 VILLEGAS, KAHR-LILE MALDIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page:104 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2851 VILLEGAS, MITZI ROSE MALILAY
    2852 VILLEGAS, ZAIRA MAE MEDINA
    2853 VILLENA, VIOLA JOYCE MANARANG
    2854 VILORIA, RAYSEL ANNE BUNYI
    2855 VINELES, KATRIN DENISE RIOMALOS
    2856 VINLUAN, JAYSON MAGAT
    2857 VIOLANDA, KRISTINE LERIETTE ALVISO
    2858 VIRREY, GLENN CALVIN
    2859 VIRREY, RYAN GIL LIPNICA
    2860 VIRTUDAZO, CERICA EBARLE
    2861 VIRTUDAZO, TEEJAY DOSEO
    2862 VISCAYNO, REGIE CARLOS
    2863 VISPERAS, JONATHAN TARAPE
    2864 VISPO, ARREN JAY MAGALONG
    2865 VISTA, MARC ENRICO SAMSON
    2866 VITALICIO, GENESIS FURISCAL
    2867 VITUG, ARVIE JADE MARQUEZ
    2868 VITUG, NIKOLE DANIELLE DETABALE
    2869 VIVAS, JOHN BRYAN TALAVERA
    2870 VIZCARRA, ERICA DIMAANO
    2871 VIÑAS, CHRISTIAN JAY ABRASALDO
    2872 VUELBAN, ALEXANDER II ORTIZ
    2873 WEE, RENZO SALBAYANI
    2874 WENDAM, HENRY JR HERRERA
    2875 WONG, JORDAN MONTEMAYOR
    2876 YABUT, IAN EMERSON AVILLANOSA
    2877 YAMBAO, KAREN ALYSSA MATUNDAN
    2878 YAMBAO, RENZO BANCORO
    2879 YAMBAO, RIA LIZA PINEDA
    2880 YAMUTA, ROGIE GALVEZ
    2881 YANDAN, JOHN ANTHONY MIJARES
    2882 YANGCO, DEOFRED SAGA
    2883 YANGO, SETH RABINO
    2884 YANGYANG, MARIEL LABRADOR
    2885 YANORIA, ALAIN PAOLO PALAD
    2886 YARANON, JONATHAN JOB SALAZAR
    2887 YATCO, DANICA KATHLEEN ALCANTARA
    2888 YGLESIAS, SAM JOSEPH ABRINA
    2889 YGOT, CHRISTOPHER ELECCION
    2890 YNAYAN, CHRIS GIOVENNE LEONORAS
    2891 YNAYAN, THERESE MARIE CARUMBA
    2892 YODICO, MELOUDY TUBES
    2893 YOUNG, NIÑO VAL TYRONE TAN
    2894 YU, ERNIEL JUDE ABARQUEZ
    2895 YU, JOSHUA BENEDICT ESCARIO
    2896 YUDELMO, EDMOND MINOR
    2897 YUMUL, CARL ANDREW NANQUIL
    2898 YUZON, DEXTER CARVAJAL
    2899 ZABALA, JOHN ANJO BALDIVINO
    2900 ZABLAN, MARK SALA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page:105 of 105
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2901 ZABLAN, PAUL JOSHUA DUNGCA
    2902 ZACARIAS, JAIRUS NERVAR
    2903 ZACARIAS, JEMVERICK PASCUA
    2904 ZACARIAS, PAUL CASACLANG
    2905 ZAGADA, DANIEL DIZON
    2906 ZAMORA, ROD NICCOLO ABASOLA
    2907 ZAMUDIO, MEDILLA PARAGATOS
    2908 ZAPATA, JANELLA KRYSTALLI VILLARIN
    2909 ZARA, JOHN MARK BANAY
    2910 ZHUANG, MARK ALLAN AMBROCIO
    2911 ZONIO, DARIOS DOMINGO
    2912 ZULUETA, CHRISTIAN SORIANO
    2913 ZULUETA, MA GIRLIE RABADILLA
    2914 ZUNCO, MISHAEL ARIP
    2915 ZUÑIGA, MABELLE JOY CAPULE
    2916 ZUÑIGA, VANNA LANDRITO
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

    REGISTRATION AND OATHTAKING

    From November 3 to 8, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration.

    Those who will register are required to bring the following:
    • Notice of admission
    • duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
    • 2 pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag)
    • 2 sets of documentary stamps

    Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC added.

    VERIFICATION OF RATINGS

    ECT board exam's verification of ratings (passers, non-passers and removal) can be done online.

    Visit PRC's "Verification of Rating" service and enter the required information to verify your identity. Note that this will be available in few working days after the release of results.

    COVERAGE OF EXAMINATION

    The October 2017 ECT board exam covered the technical subjects, laws and ethics: basic mathematics, Ohm's Law, Electronic/Electrical Machine or equipment, test equipment, electronic/electrical component, maintainance and repair, Philippine electronics and electrical codes and R.A. 9292 or the Electronics Engineering Law of 2004.

    RELEASE OF RESULTS

    Based on PRC Resolution No. 2016-1019, the target release of results for the recent ECE board exam is on Thursday, October 26 or in 3 working days after the last day of exam.

    In the same period last year (October 2016), PRC announced results in three (3) working days after the exam. A total of 2,722 out of 3,642 (74.74%) passed the tests.

    In October 2015, results were also released in 3 working days. PRC named 2,984 out of 3,518 (84.82%) who have passed the exams.

    Here's the quick summary of previous examinations:

    Exam Date Total Examinees Total Passers Passing Rate Days before results release
    October 2017 TBA 2,916 89.50% 4
    April 2017 1,273 1,020 80.13% 3
    October 2016 3,642 2,722 74.74% 3
    April 2016 1,196 985 82.36% 3
    October 2015 3,518 2,984 84.82% 3
    April 2015 1,483 1,066 71.88% 3

    UPDATES

    Monitor this page for the real-time updates on ECT board exam results. Check out also the official website of PRC for more information.

    — The Summit Express

    Post Top Ad

    ADVERTISEMENT

    Post Bottom Ad

    ADVERTISEMENT