TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    RESULTS: April 2016 NAPOLCOM Police Inspector, Superintendent Exam

    MANILA, Philippines - The complete list of passers for April 2016 National Police Commission(NAPOLCOM) promotional examinations - Superintendent, Police Inspector are available on this page as officially released on Friday, June 24.

     April 2016 NAPOLCOM Police Inspector, Superintendent Exam

    A total of 337 passed the Police Inspector exam while 101 hurdled the Superintendent level exams.

    RELATED RESULTS

    The three-hour entrance examination for the promotional examinations covered the following subjects: general information, police administration and operations, and police customs and tradition/values and ethical standards.

    Here's the full list of passers for April 2016 NAPOLCOM promotional exam:

    Police Inspector

    030292, ABADILLA, URFENDO FONTANE
    350258, ABANGAN, JOHN PAUL ROA
    130279, ABNASAN, RODEL TUKAKI
    060299, ABOGADIE, REYMOND MESINA
    040264, ABUTAL, MANUEL JR. COLES
    300289, ACAIN, SIMEON CAMBE
    350261, ACANG, DAVE CAJES
    350267, ACCATAN, ELMER BINBINON
    100289, ACHAS, KENNETH LOU SOLIS
    010284, ACOCOS, MORIS GUZMAN
    350270, ADORIO, ARIES-JOI MARIANO
    080261, AFABLE, ELY BARROS
    090291, AGIL, ABDULRASID AMIN
    350273, AGOD, JOHN PAUL BALLIYAO
    040280, AGUILAR, JAYSON CAPARAS
    350278, ALBAO, JOHN KESSER LERIT
    360251, ALMARIO JR., ALBERT ALLAN PLACENCIA
    110277, ALMEDA, MELDITH LOVE DUERO
    040258, ALMEDILLA, MARK PHILIP SIMBORIO
    080298, ALO, ELADIO GLODO
    350281, AMAWAN, CLINTON POTANG
    350284, AMORIO, KEVIN TUMAMAC
    110269, AMOTAN, JUNREL DATILES
    180252, ANDRADE, SNOW FALEJO
    350288, ANGIO, JOHN ANTHONY GACU
    130272, ANSELMO, GILBERT ODASING
    150272, APDIAN, CHIREEN BACABIS
    070300, AQUINO, DUANE BARETE
    030266, AQUINO, JOYCE MANALANG
    300257, ARELLANO, JEFFERSON PAHAYAHAY
    170251, AURINO, JENELYN QUING
    030300, BABULA, NESTOR DELA VICTORIA
    020302, BACCAY, RONILYN TAMAYAO
    080253, BAGASBAS, OMAR DELA CRUZ
    350301, BAGAYAO, ALDRIN SACAYLE
    120261, BAL-OT, JASON MINGLANA
    010298, BALDONADI, EDGARDO LAMORENA
    350306, BALDOZ, JAYSON AGUDELO
    080277, BALDOZA, ARIEL PLATEJA
    350310, BALLOGAN, KAYVIN CUMAHLING
    350312, BALUNTO, JERRY FERNANDEZ
    350316, BANDONG, JOSE II ANGELES
    300282, BANTAYANON, WILSON YAP
    350327, BANTULLAY, JOSEPH BAHINGAWAN
    050273, BARNUEVO, MICHELLE BAÑADERA
    030310, BARTE, JOVELYN BATALLA
    070294, BARTOLOME, IVY MARTIN
    020271, BATALLA, EDMUNDO TOLENTINO
    130261, BAYBAY, JIMMY PECDASEN
    350344, BAYLA, IVAN HOWELL BAYAN
    160324, BELIRAN, MARIA RODAISA BILLONES
    160254, BETSAYDA, IMELDA ANIN
    130276, BIGWIL, EDUARDO JR MATIWTIW
    020286, BIRUNG, GERALD BUCAYU
    050286, BONGALON, JHARMIN ALMONTE
    350373, BORNALES, ANDREIAN BALPONGO
    160272, BOTO, RONALD SANCHEZ
    350375, BRAVO, RODOLPH KAPLAN MANADAO
    050270, BRIJUEGA, NEIL REVALE
    350377, BROGAROLAS, ALDIN LORIA
    060302, BUENAVISTA, ARIEL BAYQUIN
    020258, BULAN, PEDRO JR GUIAB
    070275, BULAY, ALVY-JOHN VILLAMOR
    110278, CABAÑERO, CECILLE HERNANDEZ
    400266, CABANGAL, SANTIAGO BURGOS
    170259, CABILLAGE, ALTA XERXES YNION
    300264, CABRALES, KERMIN AMOR UMALI
    090256, CABRALES, WILHER ABDULLA
    160286, CALDERON, ROGER DE GUZMAN
    080269, CALIM, VITALIANO BALDOMAR
    010265, CALMA, JAYSON CASTRO
    030293, CALZADO, CONNIE ECLEVIA
    350412, CANAO, SHTRA BANGGOLLAY
    070256, CAÑETE, SAMUEL CLARO
    080296, CANTILLAS, RUEL ABALOYAN
    100312, CAPITLE, JOE MARK FLORES
    050268, CAPURCOS, KING ASHVIN RUBA
    350414, CARDOS, ARI NOEL HINAYON
    090259, CARONAN, XYRONNE PADRE
    040273, CASAGAN, RUFINO BLANCAD
    350419, CASIANO, JAYBRAM DELOS SANTOS
    010275, CASILLA, RODEL GALINGAN
    350421, CASTILLO, THURSLIE ESCANILLAN
    100273, CASTRODES, IRENE BALUARTE
    070285, CATADMAN, ELVIRA ABOY
    350425, CESAR, RONALD SANCHEZ
    130260, CIRILO, EDNA RICAPLAZA
    010293, COLOMA, LOUCIELITO OASAY
    010279, COLOMA, ROWENA BALDERAS
    140269, COMAFAY, FERICK JAY GAWAEN
    400272, CONACO, ROGEL LEW LAZARO
    080300, COPINO, MARIA ROSA CABIGON
    160291, COSTO, WILFREDO JR ESPINA
    120254, CRISOLOGO, REDEN MARQUEZ
    010291, CRISTOBAL, LIGAYA ANDRES
    030303, CRUZ, GEORGE QUILITORIO
    350438, CUARIO, JOSELITO JR. CASTILLO
    090295, CULANAG, ANITO GUMAPON
    160333, DACA, SHERWIN TY
    060263, DADO, MARC VALLES
    080304, DAGALEA, LYNDON TOBES
    350432, DAMAC, HASSAN NOR DOMILIES
    060286, DAMASCO, JOSETTE SELORIO
    010261, DAMPULAY, ARLYN ACHEVARA
    350439, DAPEG, REINACH ROY FERNANDEZ
    300286, DAPIE, YACUB MASLOG
    010308, DASALLA, ANTONIO JR MALAQUE
    040267, DAYO, IGNECRISPINA JACOLBIA
    350262, DE ASIS, ANTHONY PETER INATE
    120266, DE GUZMAN, ALLAN ARROCENA
    040251, DE GUZMAN, GOMER TEBES
    370254, DE LOS SANTOS, JOHN PATRICK VERDEFLOR
    060254, DE PAZ, ANALYN DIAZ
    350266, DE PAZ, CHARMAE ANDANTE
    160328, DEL ROSARIO, RONALD MAGLALANG
    050276, DEL VALLE, ELTON JUAREZ
    350264, DELA CERNA, JOHN REAL FEROLINO
    010288, DELICA, PEDRITO MANIMTIM
    010287, DELIU, SOFIA LOREN PANG-OT
    060283, DIAZ, GARY BERTUSO
    080255, DIAZ, MARVAL SANCHEZ
    140266, DIMARO, TONY ALIMPANG
    070268, DINOY, RUEL ANDO
    070316, DIVINAGRACIA, ELVER AÑABIEZA
    140257, DONATO, JUDGE ROWE -
    160337, DUMALAOG, FRANKLIN PABORADA
    350294, DUNGCA, RENATO JR. TOLENTINO
    100262, DUNGOG, ENRIQUE FRANCISCO
    070254, EGE, EDMUND GURREA
    350296, ELONA, RAY ARON DOLON
    400261, ESLIT, DANTE RUBI
    160310, ESTACIO, EDGAR ALLAN MAMANGUN
    100292, EUGENIO, JAYSON NAMINGSAN
    030299, EVANGELISTA, JOHN ASANA
    350313, EXILE, ROMAR AMPARO
    110271, FAJARDO, ROBIN JAY DE GUZMAN
    160299, FELIPE, BENNY DE VENECIA
    060304, FERRER, NATHANIEL JAMILLA
    090275, FIGURACION, EDGARDO II ABASTAR
    100285, FLORES, CORINNE MAE ORENCIA
    040263, FLORES, GERARDO SUAREZ
    060265, FONTANILLA, JOSEPH JR MARIANO
    030309, FRIGINAL, CARLOS TANGSON
    150303, FULAY, EDGAR REYES
    100275, GACUS, EDUARDO BALASABAS
    080291, GAFFUD, GILFRAN BAGGAYAN
    150266, GALANIDA, DEMETRIO JR PAJE
    120290, GALANTO, YUME LERADO
    100297, GALLEGO, FILAMER MARTIZANO
    150274, GAMUTAN, GARRY CORDITA
    350328, GARCIA, MARK JASON HERMOSA
    030296, GARCIA, RENER DE GUZMAN
    200254, GARCIA, RONY TOLENTINO
    090255, GARING, KEVIN LEW DINGAL
    060294, GARNACE, SONNY BOY DALILIS
    060291, GICOLE, GLENDA SEÑALISTA
    060290, GICOLE, NERIO GAPI
    050275, GIDOC, JEFFREY GRATIL
    350342, GONZALES, JOSE PACIFICO COBALES
    030326, GUBATAN, CHERYL SORIANO
    090264, GUEVARRA, JIMMY VILLORIA
    160287, GUIALALODIN, ABDULBASER MUSTAPA
    050279, GUIRIBA, RONALDO VALENCIANO
    020288, GULAN, MELISSA OLIQUIANO
    120279, HASSIMAN, RYAN OMAR TAN
    110254, HERNANDEZ, RHUJI ARANDA
    070281, HERODIAS, ACE ALDAMIA
    040256, HINANAY, FLORANTE CORTEZ
    120268, HITALIA, ROMMEL BASCO
    060266, HUSMALAGA, RUSSELL GUILARAN
    350352, IBAÑEZ, ROEL CABATUAN
    040262, JACOB, BRENDALYN RABARA
    030301, JALANDONI, JEFFREY MANGA
    120285, JOVERO, SHERYL LAGURA
    150257, JUANITE, WILSON MAHINAY
    160356, KARUWAHI, RAZZEL IBNOHAJIL
    150302, LABORERA, MERBEN SUBA
    080295, LAGRIMAS, LLOYD BESO
    130282, LAMSEN, MICHELLE TALOSIG
    130255, LAMSIE, MARISSA MAGUIDE
    140260, LANGKIT, LENDLE LEV GAC-OY
    080297, LANONTE, DANILO YODICO
    110275, LAPACEROS, RICHARD POLIQUIT
    080252, LAPASTORA, CHLOE SERGIO JUN CABARDO
    080251, LAPASTORA, CLEA MARIE MANCAO
    350357, LEAL, RENZ MARION MACASLIN
    150310, LERIN, JOSIE YU
    050272, LETADA, ROMULO JR. OBEJAS
    020266, LIGUTAN, JESSIE REYNON
    370260, LINGATONG, REMEGIO VELUZ
    350364, LITDOG, GERMAN JONES SAPONGOT
    050285, LLAGAS, AL AARRON ACOLLADOR
    050264, LLORIN, CHRISTINE BELO
    150314, LOZADA, DENNIS CANTILA
    120273, LU, JONATHAN PACTO
    060306, LUMANDAZ, HANCEL PILLATONG
    030313, LUPIG, ROWENA NAMUCO
    350378, MACARAIG, EARNEST JAMES SUMBILON
    100309, MACAWILI, MERLIN MAGUSIB
    130269, MACOY, RANDOLF AMOR CABILES
    060259, MADRIAGA, GERALD TATLONGHARI
    120263, MAGBANUA, JERICO TAMBANILLO
    030288, MAGLALANG, MEDARDO MAGAT
    100315, MAGLASANG, SALVADOR JR POLINAR
    010269, MALLARI, REYNALDO DULAY
    020265, MALLILLIN, ROSALYN GRETEL GANDEZA
    090271, MAMISING, MILLER DOCYOGEN
    080283, MANACPO, REY ASIS
    100272, MANALO, DANILO JR AREGLADO
    030279, MANGULABNAN, EDGARDO TORRES
    090262, MANTOS, ELEAZAR FABRIGA
    400268, MARA, JOEY CHALUPANG
    030320, MARAMAG, ELEONOR VILLARUZ
    040268, MARTIN, ROBIN LLANES
    070314, MASONG, SOCRATES FRANCISCO
    050253, MATA, CHRISTIAN TANAY
    090251, MAYOMIS, MAC KENLEY ALFREDO
    160294, MENDOZA, RAYMOND FERNANDEZ
    060300, MERCED, ROMERO VILLANUEVA
    350452, MISAJON, GIAN MARLOU BONGAN
    350407, MONTUD, AFGHANNI BIGORNIA
    350251, MORADA, JOSEPH PINEDA
    160251, MOSLARES, MARLY MOLINA
    150263, MUHADALAM, NURLSAN TAUP
    070323, NACUA, SAMUEL DIAZ
    170256, NARRAZID, SANTOS HURTADO
    110260, NEPOMUCENO, JOHN PAUL BERTILLO
    400264, NIGOS, RHOJN DARELL HADAP
    160316, NOLASCO, ELIGIO JR. NATIVIDAD
    130257, NUÑEZ, JONNEL ESTRELLA
    190255, NUNEZ, LORNA SUAREZ
    010303, OBALLES, JACQUELINE FERNANDEZ
    300311, OBRIQUE, PRINCESS FABRIGAS
    150305, OCAMPO, RYAN ANTHONY PITALLANO
    300287, OMAR, ADZHAR RAJA
    050263, ONGOTAN, EDWIN BARRUN
    150275, OPERARIO, MARCELO MIRABALLES
    090272, ORCULLO, ROMEO, JR. BUAGAS
    010270, ORGANISTA, REYNANTE BOADILLA
    080294, ORIBILLO, KYM DAGAS
    050262, ORJETA, REY AMBRONA
    090276, OTERO, ROQUELITO FIEL
    090258, PADAYHAG, JUBERZ BARTOCES
    060276, PADILLA, DARIUS ALIPO-ON
    010302, PADLAN, XERNAN PALISOC
    020291, PAGAPA, BENJAMIN JR GUINID
    070305, PALCON, JAY R SOTO
    060278, PALER, GERARDO EGIDO
    060285, PAMONAG, DOMINGO, JR CATEDRILLA
    080313, PARACALE, NICANOR ABRIGON
    060264, PARREÑO, ANGELITO JR TERUÑEZ
    010309, PATACSIL, MARIZA BARNACHEA
    080302, PEÑALOSA, ROLANDO GOTICO
    350265, PENTANG, NORMAN CABANGEN
    060273, PERALTA, ALFREDO GALLAZA
    100252, PERALTA, JAKE ALCANTARA
    300295, PEREZ, SONNY BOY PALISUC
    020257, PICHAY, MARILOU TALBO
    150280, PILIGAN, CORBY BUYAWE
    020301, PINADING, CELINA ESTEBAN
    160311, PIOPONGCO, RENE AZORES
    150290, PLACER, CALVIN JR NARIO
    200258, PORNIA, ALMERC PAUL VILLAR
    160264, PROFETA, JOANNE GELBOLINGO
    050254, QUINITO, REYMOND PERILLA
    300277, RAGO, ANGELITO CATADA
    350275, RAMOLETE, JEMU WANDAS
    170260, RAMOS, RIC ARTILLAGA
    100306, RANARIO, ARLYNE VILLAS
    350433, RAZON, ROBERT IAN EBARLE
    350287, REAL, JOEJEMAR FELIPE
    400260, RECLAMADO, MARC JOEIL AMIGABLE
    100267, REMATA, EDWIN LICAYAN
    160276, REYES, MERIEL EDITHA MAIDNIC
    050283, RICAFRENTE, RANDY NUÑEZ
    350299, RIVAS, KENT DUNGZAL
    050280, ROBOSA, MILDRED FAJARDO
    080314, ROLLO, AILEEN CARAS
    350305, ROMANILLOS, MARK SAMUEL LABASTILLA
    350311, SABALBORO, GERALD POTONIA
    160317, SABALLO, PIDENCIO JR. TINIMBANG
    350314, SABLES, NARCISO JR. VALENCIA
    350317, SABONG, JOHN LAWRENCE MADEJA
    350320, SALBINO, RAJIV MARIANO
    080311, SALVACION, ARTURO JR. ALAMODIN
    100300, SALVACION, RANDO MANGOMPIT
    150283, SAMILLANO, HENRY JR ARDAMOY
    350336, SAN ANTONIO, HADRIAN MENESES
    350455, SANCHEZ, JOHN ANTHONY SEPE
    350340, SANTIAGO, CHARLIE BABALCON
    060281, SARDON, ELMER TEODOSIO
    300294, SARIKIN, YASHIER ABDULLA
    400265, SELLADO, JEFF REY ARCOLAS
    010306, SEMBRAN, NOE DELA CRUZ
    350351, SERION, RAFAEL LORENZ GADOR
    350355, SERNIO, FREDWIN LAZARO
    010285, SERRANO, RICARDO JR. CUSTODIO
    080279, SEVILLANO, KERWIN SURIGAO
    100284, SIMBAJON, GERALD DORATO
    190261, SIMON, EMMIELYN BOTON
    010251, SISON, PETER PAUL VALERIO
    350362, SOKOKEN, DAN EVERT JR. NGOLAB
    400267, SOLIBA, MANUEL JR BOLINGET
    120284, SOQUITA, RITCHIE CORONADO
    300298, SOREÑO, REYNALDO ALPUERTO
    080275, SUMOOK, JEAN MACASA
    350459, TADEO, PAUL VINSENT OSORIO
    030269, TADEO, WILLIE CASTRO
    010254, TAGULAO, TEODERICK JUNIO
    070277, TALADUA, VINCENT SIGUE
    040272, TALAMPAS, CELSO JHUNE DEMAIN
    020270, TANGAN, RAMON JR GUMPAL
    350374, TEJADA, MARIA FATIMA LORRAINE OYOG
    060257, TO-ONG, OCLYS GRANDECILA
    200252, TOMAS, JORDAN CARANTO
    110256, TOROBA, BASILIO JR. LANABAN
    030304, TORRE, ERA LLENADO
    030298, TUPPAL, JONATHAN VIERNES
    150282, UDDIN, PHILIP DAVE AMOREN
    140264, UNTULAN, ARNOLD BARORO
    150298, URBIZTONDO, MICHAEL ROD GRUYAL
    150313, URIARTE, ARMANDO SUNICO
    400254, VALDEPEÑA, VERGEL SUANKE
    030259, VALENZUELA, ORLINO JR TOÑO
    350394, VEGA, CHRISTOPHER JR. SALVADOR
    140251, VENTURA, JOPY CABACCAN
    030289, VER, ROLANDO LUGTU
    080281, VILLENA, RONALD ALLAN RELOSA
    350411, VISMANOS, CRYSTAL JANE ORTEGA
    300275, WANDAS, JETRONE UBUAN
    120272, WONG, EUGENE QUIA
    350413, WONG, VINCENT HOWELL EYAN
    350420, YEBRA, EMIL SALE
    080290, YNALBIS, LINDSEY TAN
    060270, YOCOGCO, DEBBIE CALISO
    110276, YORAC, MILDRED VILELA
    350426, ZANTUA, GODOFREED CARINO

    Superintendent

    130004, ACOD, TYPON PASCUAL
    070003, ACUPINPIN, ROSEMARIE MOLABOLA
    070007, ALARAS, DINDO JUANITO BALILI
    040014, ANTONIO, JOHN ERIC BALAHADIA
    050011, AQUIATAN, NIÑO VILLANUEVA
    050006, ATANACIO, RYAN CIEGO
    170003, AZARES, MHARDIE RADAM
    080010, BADILLA, ELMERSON CONDE
    100030, BAHIL, JOVEN TABUEN
    090003, BAHUNSUA, ALEXIS MANUTA
    160010, BALANSI, GERALD PONGOC
    090001, BALMORES, ROWEL MARCOS
    130002, BALUNOS, NICK RUPING
    300003, BANES, RICARDO, JR. CLARITO
    080002, BERIL, FELIX JR. CUBERO
    040009, BONGNGAT, MARJOE DUMPAO
    060002, BOOC, LEOPOLDO JR NAVARRA
    010002, BUARON, JUANITO JR. AQUINO
    130009, BUCALEN, MERCEDES LAGMAY
    010009, CABACUNGAN, NOEL DELA CRUZ
    300013, CADAYONA, MONICO MENDOZA
    100021, CAGALITAN, MARK ANTHONY DRAGON
    040001, CAJULAO, BABY ROSE PAJARILLO
    100014, CANUMA, SEMION TABON
    050012, CAPILE, ROSALIO JR OJEDA
    190001, CARNOSO, MICHAEL DONALD CASTILLON
    010005, CASTILLO, JOEL MOLINA
    100006, CERILLA, DENNIS GALACIO
    200006, CONTINEDO, RONNIE JR. BAJUYO
    400004, CORDUA, AIREEN PIODOS
    130003, DAYAG, JOYCE ANN PLATA
    140003, DEGRACIA, JONATHAN HERVAS
    160018, DEL ROSARIO, ERICSON NISNISAN
    160019, DELA CRUZ, HELEN LAPAY
    150011, DOGAO, JAMES ALLEN SAB-IT
    060001, DOMINGO, DEEJAY JUVIDA
    070006, ENGUITO, ALVINO BAGNOL
    020010, ENRIQUEZ, MANNY ROGER LAZO
    020002, GALIZA, ESEM ANDRES
    400005, GALLARDO, BERNABE PAL-A
    030001, GARCIA, JENNILYN PINEDA
    160051, GARCIA, MARK HENRY ACOMPANADO
    150008, GEALOGO, CESAR ELAN
    050002, GO, JESSE ALLAN SAMPAGA
    100022, GONDALES, LADY LOU BLANCA FRONDOZA
    060004, GUAY, JOHN PAUL MAG-ARO
    300009, HADJIULA, MUJIBURAHMAN NURUDDIN
    150009, HASIGAN, JOSEPH DURANO
    070008, HORNALES, CARMELITO UNABIA
    050003, HUGO, ROMEO BENITO APOLINAR BELMONTE
    030003, JIMENEZ, FRANCIS MURALLOS
    400003, LAMBAYONG, EDUARDO PASADO
    100020, LAURINO, EXEQUIEL SAMSON
    160002, LEDESMA, NICANOR III SUDARIO
    160034, LIDAWAN, LUMYAEN DULNUAN
    040011, MACARAIG, ELVIE SALAGUBANG
    100008, MANALO, EDDIE BOY VALENTE
    020008, MANUEL, EDGAR JR VILLANIA
    160020, MARTIREZ, MILANY ELPEDES
    170002, MARZO, PEARL MANYLL LAMBAN
    190002, MORALES, JOSEP ANGELES
    160023, MORILLO, LILIBETH NGOHO
    160039, NACIONAL, ARWEN DE SILVA
    010006, NARAG, JULIFERR BUNUAN
    160043, NASTOR, ANGELITA DAMANCE
    110004, ODIAS, PABLITO GURA
    130006, OLARTE, NICOMEDES III ANGEL
    030011, ONDE, JEFFREY SEMENIANO
    130012, PAIKING, ZYNON ACLINEN
    050008, PASCUA, RONALD PAGUIRIGAN
    160009, PASCUAL, JHON FELIX JR GUTIERREZ
    030004, PATNAAN, NORMAN MALENAB
    040010, PEÑERA, ARNEL ANGELES
    160044, PUMILBAN, LORIZEL TAGUIAM
    130007, QUEÑANO, BRYAN BARBOZA
    160015, RABANAL, JONATHAN OJANO
    300012, REBANAL, MARK JULIUS ESCOBAR
    040002, REGLOS, FRANCO ALLEX MENDEZ
    100028, REVILLAS, EURIDECY DESPI
    030008, REYES, CHRISTIAN ROY CHIUCINCO
    120001, ROJAS, JUNE AIAN MAYAMNES
    080011, ROLLO, REYNALDO LEJAS
    300008, RONCESVALLES, LEONEL PAJARILLA
    030013, SAGUM, ALEJANDRO SOSA
    160013, SALIGUMBA, ALFONSO PILOTA
    100019, SAMPULNA, NUR-HAJRAIN CHIO
    160027, SARMIENTO, FERDINAND PACHOCO
    050005, SAYGO, LISTER ANIANO
    100002, SUBIA, ROMNICK CORPUZ
    070001, SUMUGAT, JADE CAMPO
    100026, TAMAYO, ALVIN MERNILO
    160011, TAQUEBAN, MARICAR LAGMAY
    130011, TAYABAN, JOSEPH HABAWEL
    040012, TORRES, MARY ANNE CRESTER NATANAUAN
    130008, TUBONGBANUA, CYRIL LAWRENCE BALGOS
    060005, VARGAS, JERICK BAGAPORO
    060003, VICENTE, VICENTE OCOMEN
    110011, VILLANUEVA, ROMARVIN JAVIER
    160004, VILLAREAL, RIX SUPREMO
    110003, VIOLA, FIDELITO JR. UY
    050013, ZAPE, JOSEFA SYLVIA LACSON

    NAPOLCOM said that individual reports of rating will be mailed to all examinees. Verification of test results is being entertained at the NAPOLCOM central office and its regional offices nationwide.

    The National Police Commission conducts two sets of police exam every year.

    RELATED STORY

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad