TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    List of Passers: April 2016 ECE, ECT board exam results

    Those awaiting results of April 2016 Electronics Engineer (ECE) and Electronics Technician (ECT) board exam can find here the full list of passers, topnotchers (top 10), top performing schools and performance of schools as the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Electronics Engineering (BEE) released results in 3 working days after the exam.

    List of Passers: April 2016 ECE, ECT board exam results

    PRC on Friday, April 8, announced that 917 out of 2,482 passed the Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination and 985 out of 1,196 passed the Electronics Technician Licensure Examination.

    RELATED RESULTS

    PRC administered the recent Electronics Engineering board exam this year on April 3-4 (ECE) and April 5 (ECT) simultaneously in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cebu and Davao.

    Due to the huge fire that hit University of the East-Manila on Saturday, PRC immediately announced new examination venues for the electronics engineering exam.

    The members of the Board of Electronics Engineering who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Alnar L. Detalla, Chairman, Engr. Enrico Claro R. Delmoro and Engr. Herminio J. Orbe, Members.

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016
    Released on APRIL 8, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABA, JOEY TEVES
    2 ABAD, DAVIE MAE GACASAN
    3 ABAO, JOHN BELJOE DALISAY
    4 ABARRACOSO, IVY DIONISIO
    5 ABAYON, MANUEL BAYONA
    6 ABELLANA, KARL BRYAN VILLACORTE
    7 ABELLERA, KRISTOFFE MILANO SALOMON
    8 ABESTANO, JOHANNAH MAE DAYAGDAG
    9 ABUAN, FRANCIS KEVIN DUMO
    10 ABUNALES, MARK DAVID QUILARIO
    11 ACEBEDO, EDWARD CUNANAN
    12 ACIBAR, ANDREW LUIGIE TOLER
    13 ACLO, DIANE OROZCO
    14 ACOSTA, VIRGILIO III CATAQUIS
    15 ACOT, JOSE JOEL JR LIZARES
    16 ADARLO, STEPHEN LOU TORRES
    17 ADEVA, IVAN DEVZTHER LOYOLA
    18 ADRIANO, MARC ERVIN SANTOS
    19 ADRIAS, REJEAN GALIGAO
    20 AGUETE, BRADLY CRUZADA
    21 AGUIBA, REYMART BAGTAS
    22 AGUILA, JOHN CARLO ALVAREZ
    23 AGUINALDO, ALGINO ALBIENTO
    24 AGUINALDO, GELLI BUNDOC
    25 AGUIRRE, DANIEL MANAPAT
    26 AGUSTIN, LORD EDISON AQUINO
    27 AKOL, CRIS JOSHUA MASIGON
    28 ALA, KONZEFF JOY LANZAGA
    29 ALCARAZ, JHADE BALANQUIT
    30 ALDERETE, SARAH LEONOR BERNALES
    31 ALFONSO, PRINCESS DIANE MANANSALA
    32 ALFORQUE, BRYLE ADRIAN LAUGO
    33 ALIGANGA, MICHAELA BARTOLABAC
    34 ALIGNAY, JURIZ ARAM TAMS
    35 ALINGASA, GINO JOHN MONDARTE
    36 ALINSUNURIN, CORALEEN SAGUINSIN
    37 ALIPIO, CHARLES SANTOS
    38 ALMENDRAL, JOHN ROY ALZONA
    39 ALMEROL, DIONISIO JR SOBREMONTE
    40 ALOG, EMELIE TORNALEJO
    41 ALON, BEA SUDLAY
    42 ALTIVO, JAN REY REPONTE
    43 ALVAREZ, MARI ANGELO TARIO
    44 ALVARO, JEFFREY DELA CRUZ
    45 AMANG, JAYKENT CHRISS MADRIA
    46 AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE MACUTAY
    47 AMBION, ROBERT NEIL CONTRERAS
    48 AMPO, BENERLY DELOS SANTOS
    49 ANDES, YVAN MIGUEL ESPINA
    50 ANG, MURDHI IBRAHIM FABRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 3 of 40
    Released on APRIL 8, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ANGELES, ANGELICO GABRIELLE GAVIOLA
    52 ANTONIO, MARY JOY DURAN
    53 APLAON, MALVIN GERONGANO
    54 APSAY, DIONELLE VAGALLON
    55 AQUINO, CARLO SALEM
    56 AQUINO, ISSE-LOA CHATOY
    57 AQUINO, JHANA KIMBERLY SERRANO
    58 AQUINO, KENNETH MENDOZA
    59 AQUINO, MARK GILBERT DE VERA
    60 AQUINO, RONALYN CERDA
    61 AQUINO, VINCENT IVAN SUNGA
    62 ARAGON, ABRAHAM GUMARANG
    63 ARAMBULO, DON CASALAN
    64 ARAMBULO, KRISTINE ZULUETA
    65 ARANDA, PAUL JHON GALANO
    66 ARANETA, JESSIE JAMES SOLOMON
    67 ARCILLAS, JEFFREY SOSA
    68 ARGUELLES, GEORGE DARWIN HERMO
    69 ARMINGOL, JEFFREY PAUSANOS
    70 ARROJA, REINALYN ALFORTE
    71 ARTETA, CHEERLYN JAN OLLETA
    72 ASERON, JULIO GABRIEL LADINES
    73 ASIS, KAREN HAZELLE LIRAY
    74 ASOMBRADO, JEROME TOLENTINO
    75 ASTILLERO, RALPH IAN REYES
    76 ATES, AARON ASTER LLOYD NACAR
    77 ATIENZA, JOEL JEREMIAH GUEVARRA
    78 ATIENZA, MARIA ANADEL BALOALOA
    79 ATIJERA, BEVERLY DE GUZMAN
    80 ATOS, JOHN CHRISTOPHER REGIS
    81 AUREO, PAULA MARIE SANTIAGO
    82 AUSTRIA, OLIVER COSA
    83 AVES, JIESEL PERIDA
    84 AVILA, ANGELO GALLEGO
    85 AZARCON, JAN MARAH VILLARIN
    86 AZARES, JOHN MOREL PLAZO
    87 AZAS, JONAS MONTECALVO
    88 BACLAYO, RANDYMEIR PESCO
    89 BACLIG, EZZILDIN MACABASAG
    90 BADUA, CHRISTIAN PATRICK NAVARRO
    91 BAEL, MANILOU NAVAJA
    92 BAETIONG, MARK ALVIN BESANA
    93 BAGAHANSOL, MARIA ERIKA MAE GARCIA
    94 BAGAUB, ARIESTHER VALLEJO
    95 BAGNOL, JOANNA LUZ MORALA
    96 BAIS, MARK JASON INDEMNE
    97 BALASBAS, IRA NEAL SURALTA
    98 BALDEO, MARICAR COMIA
    99 BALDERAS, MICHAEL SANTOS
    100 BALDONASA, MARY MAY BALTAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 4 of 40
    Released on APRIL 8, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 BALINONG, ALBEN JOSEPH GABRIEL
    102 BALLARAN, PHOEMELA NICOLE VICTORIANO
    103 BALUYOT, BEATRICE AMANDA SENGIA
    104 BALUYOT, DARWIN CALMA
    105 BALUYOT, MARK KEVIN LLEGO
    106 BANGCO, LEONARD PHILIP ARGANOZA
    107 BANLASAN, PETER KIM SABITE
    108 BANTIGUE, JORDAN DOÑA
    109 BARANDA, DEO MARCO CORTEZ
    110 BARAVIO, ERIKA ANNE TUNDAG
    111 BARCELONA, BRIAN JAMES CASTASUS
    112 BARDIANO, KEVIN DANIEL BERUEDA
    113 BARLAAN, RENANTE FLORES
    114 BARRAQUIO, BRET MICHAEL SAMIANO
    115 BARRETTO, REGINE PAGLOMUTAN
    116 BARRION, KRISTIAN MAGNO
    117 BARTOLOME, ALLYSA MARIE CORPUZ
    118 BASAL, BRIECH JEFFERSON BAUTISTA
    119 BASILIO, PATRICIA OCAMPO
    120 BATHAN, DAVID ARCHE SARMIENTO
    121 BATINGAL, MARK JOVEN REMOTCHA
    122 BATRONEL, MYDENE QUINIA
    123 BATUCAN, GABRIEL ANTHONY MAGLAYA
    124 BAUTISTA, ALEXANDRA DEL RIO
    125 BAUTISTA, ANAEL JOHN ESPIRITU
    126 BAYAGEN, JEFER GIL ESTEBAN
    127 BAYANI, JOSEPH KEMUEL MAGAMPON
    128 BAYOT, KATHLEEN MARIE ASIS
    129 BAYRON, CHRISTOPHER JOHN DAJALOS
    130 BEDOLIDO, JOHONEST AGUSTO
    131 BELEN, SHAREN MENDOZA
    132 BENEDICTO, FLORABEL VILLAFUERTE
    133 BENIPAYO, JUNESSA PAOLA CONSULTA
    134 BERBA, MARCELINO ROBERTO VILLANUEVA
    135 BERBANO, PINKY FONTANILLA
    136 BERIOSO, IAN CARLO LEONARDO
    137 BERNABE, MARIA ANNA DAI RAMOS
    138 BERNARDINO, ZEDYLE IRA RITUAL
    139 BERNARDO, KRIZIA CAGAMPANG
    140 BERNIL, JOHN JOEL HERIDA
    141 BERON, BLESSHE MAE BALDOS
    142 BIASBAS, GILBERT GALI
    143 BINALLA, JOHN IRISH GONZALES
    144 BIRON, RHEA PULGO
    145 BISCOCHO, CHRISTIA BESS ATIENZA
    146 BISDA, ANGIELY LAYGO
    147 BITANGCOL, JAMELA EUGENIO
    148 BLAQUERA, JOEPETE DEVEZA
    149 BOBADILLA, MARIANNE PAYUMO
    150 BOBIS, JASON MACARAEG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 5 of 40
    Released on APRIL 8, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 BOLINAS, DARICA MANGLANLAN
    152 BONDOC, RANDY JR ALONZO
    153 BONUS, RYAN EMMANUEL INFANTE
    154 BORCE, CARLEO MENDOZA
    155 BRACINO, MAY MANALO
    156 BRETO, PRECIOUS REGINA PIELAGO
    157 BRON, MA FRANCIA
    158 BRONSAL, CHARLES WALLIE BANDOJO
    159 BUAN, ERICK HERRERA
    160 BUCAOTO, WILSON PADRIGO
    161 BUCSIT, BRYAN SOMINE
    162 BUENA, JOMEL CABALTERA
    163 BUENA, MARIEL MARIANO
    164 BUEZA, DIANA ROSE DURANTE
    165 BUGARIN, ALYSSA LEONA OBSANGA
    166 BUGAYONG, ROVI GIANDRO JOVELLANOS
    167 BULAO, ROLAN REX GO
    168 BUNAO, BHEN CHRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ
    169 BUNDOC, PAUL EUGENE DELFIN CABUTE
    170 BUQUID, MARC JINNO ESTRADA
    171 BURGOS, GISELLE VILLANUEVA
    172 BURGOS, KIM ALJON PEQUE
    173 CAAB, ALLAN CHARLES TRONGCO
    174 CABACUNGAN, RICERON KISSES PAZ
    175 CABALLERO, LOUIZA NICHOLE RANTAEL
    176 CABALO, JETRO ELLO
    177 CABANIG, ANNALY DUNGHAYAN
    178 CABANSAG, CLARK CLEYVON MARQUEZ
    179 CABARLES, JUNAR JOHN ANSELMO
    180 CABO, CHRISTIAN ARVIN CATAJOY
    181 CABRADILLA, IAN CARLO DOLIENTE
    182 CABUSAO, JOHN JR DAVID
    183 CACERES, JOWELL VILLAMAYOR
    184 CAGAS, RAUL ARAGON
    185 CAGATIN, NORY FAITH ELAGO
    186 CAIBIGAN, MOORIS ALLEN MASILUNGAN
    187 CAIG, JAIME KRISTOFFER SAGUM
    188 CALDA, MARIA ELIZA MATIC
    189 CALDERON, MARIAE DEVILLES
    190 CALIMLIM, ARVIE MAE TRINIDAD
    191 CALINAGAN, JOEL ARANZA JAVIER
    192 CALIP, JOSEPH FLOYD ESCOBIDO
    193 CALIPES, JEANIE DIGAL
    194 CALLANGA, GAUDENCIO JR GUNIO
    195 CALLEJO, CYRUS JOHN CAPUNDAG
    196 CALLUENG, CHRIS ANTHONY OCCIANO
    197 CALMA, ARCHER YVONNE SANTIAGO
    198 CALUBAN, KEVIN MATTHEW GO
    199 CAMARINES, RANIER BALLESTEROS
    200 CAMBARIHAN, EDECHEL LUNA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 6 of 40
    Released on APRIL 8, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 CAMPOS, JASMINE DEL ROSARIO
    202 CANCEJO, WINDEL PATCHICO
    203 CANDELARIO, JON BRYAN DELA PENA
    204 CANDOLE, MARK JUNE BETIO
    205 CANLAS, RENZ ARON ANGELES
    206 CANOBAS, SHARMAINE VILLA
    207 CANONO, RAYMOND TEK-ING
    208 CAO, GILSON SICHICO
    209 CAPUNONG, JOSEPH LORENZ DELA ROSA
    210 CARAIG, CHARLENE DYAN PASCUAL
    211 CARANTO, CARLA JOY
    212 CARBALLO, MIELLE GRACE MANLIGUEZ
    213 CARIAGA, MEDEL QUIJANO
    214 CARIÑO, KARL MIKHAIL PALATTAO
    215 CARLOS, KEVIN KRISTOFFER ENGAY
    216 CARLOS, SHARMAINE DIANNE REYES
    217 CARPIO, IVAN JONAH ADRIANO
    218 CARPIO, JOULES JAN VILLAFLOR
    219 CARRIEDO, REDIN JHON TANDOY
    220 CARRO, EDISON VALERI INOC
    221 CARTA, KARL ERIN MANGUERRA
    222 CASABAR, DANIEL III SANCHEZ
    223 CASACLANG, MARIA CASANDRA ANDAYA
    224 CASAYAS, MYLAMAE SULANO
    225 CASENAS, ADRIAN RAYMUNDO
    226 CASTAÑEDA, JHEN MARA JOSE
    227 CASTAÑO, ANDREA DAWN SANTOS
    228 CASTILLO, MARIEL
    229 CASTRO, APPLE GRACE OFRACIO
    230 CASTRO, MARTIN ANTHONY ESPINO
    231 CATAPUSAN, VON CEDIE ROQUE
    232 CATBAGAN, ROSE AUBREY LICCOD
    233 CATIGBE, KARREN JOY GONZALES
    234 CATIPAY, JANUS LENNORIEL ALMAZAN
    235 CAYABYAB, JAY-R DOMILOS
    236 CAÑETE, KEITH JAN JUCAL
    237 CEJAR, JEE ROWE CARIAS
    238 CELINO, MATTHEW JOSHUA DELA CRUZ
    239 CENIZA, JOHN CARLO DIANO
    240 CEPEDA, LYNDON BALLENA
    241 CHAN, JOHN RAY ALLOSADA
    242 CHAVES, MICHAEL JOHN ENTILA
    243 CHAVEZ, GELLA ROSALES
    244 CHAVEZ, KARL ANDREW SURIAGA
    245 CHAVEZ, ZEN MONIQUE ESCAL
    246 CHIANG, JOSE ROY LEGASPI
    247 CHUA, KING GEORGE GARCIA
    248 CLEMER, JOHN ERICK LAIGO
    249 CO, GENE MATTHEW MORATA
    250 CO, VICENTE JR SAN FELIPE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 7 of 40
    Released on APRIL 8, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 COLE, MILDWIN BERIOSO
    252 COLICO, JERALD GEREÑA
    253 COLORADO, JAN CARL BENEDICT LIMBO
    254 CONSOLACION, ARIEL PEREZ
    255 CORONEL, MIGUEL PAOLO SANDOVAL
    256 CORPUS, GENE CARLO TORIBIO
    257 CORTES, MARC IAN AMORES
    258 CORTEZ, KARIZA MAE FRANCISCO
    259 COSME, TRIZIA ANNE NITUMA
    260 CRUZ, ANDREI MARTIN
    261 CRUZ, EARL EINSTEIN REDUCCION
    262 CRUZ, IGNACIO JR BAUTISTA
    263 CRUZ, JAN LEONARD ESCOSURA
    264 CUERBO, RONEL CURAYAG
    265 CUÑADO, JEANETH TANGUB
    266 DACORO-ON, FRANCIS ERICK ASIÑERO
    267 DAGANZO, RONAN ROY VILLARINO
    268 DAGUIAO, SHALLY MARCK CARLOS
    269 DAISON, JOHN WALTER CAMINO
    270 DALANGIN, EMMANUEL ILANO
    271 DALUT, KEVIN MARGALLO
    272 DAMIAS, JAMIL KEITH DUATIN
    273 DANGA, MA ANGELA DANAO
    274 DANGPALAN, AL LANDER ANDUHOL
    275 DANNUG, JAY-AR CANAY
    276 DAPANAS, VON RENIER BIEN
    277 DATUIN, RONEL CALIMLIM
    278 DATUIN, ZALDY MICOMPAL
    279 DAVID, JOHNFEL ESGUERRA
    280 DAYAO, JUSTINE TOBI MALLARI
    281 DE ASIS, NOVA GRACE RASIMO
    282 DE GUZMAN, DENICE LANSANG
    283 DE GUZMAN, JOEY MASAS
    284 DE GUZMAN, JOHN PATRICK EMMANUELE GARCIA
    285 DE GUZMAN, NEIL PAMBUAN
    286 DE GUZMAN, NERVE GALLARDO
    287 DE JESUS, BIANCA JOSE
    288 DE JESUS, MICHELLE JAMIAS
    289 DE LA CERNA, DONNA JOY MARIE OCO
    290 DE LEON, ALPHA JOSINE TOLEDO
    291 DE LEON, BRYAN IGNACIUS YAO
    292 DE LEON, JOEVIC ROI CORTEZ
    293 DE LEON, MELVIN VINLUAN
    294 DE LEON, NORALYN MATIBAG
    295 DE LEON, ROXANNE PALICPIC
    296 DE OCAMPO, KEREISH JUSAY
    297 DE VERA, JACK HERBERT VALDEZ
    298 DE VERA, JELICA BAUTISTA
    299 DE VERA, RUTH CHRIS CASACLANG
    300 DECRITO, FRANZ FORD DIMAGIBA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 8 of 40
    Released on APRIL 8, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 DEL CASTILLO, ALEX MARIONNE ALAJAR
    302 DEL MUNDO, DANN MARK BAWAR
    303 DELA CRUZ, ANGELIE ASIS
    304 DELA CRUZ, BREN SELBOZA
    305 DELA CRUZ, FIDEL VENTINILLA
    306 DELA CRUZ, FLORENCIO LOMBOY
    307 DELA CRUZ, GENESIS DE GUZMAN
    308 DELA CRUZ, MANSEI JIREH RAMOS
    309 DELA CRUZ, MARISSA ESPINOLA
    310 DELA TORRE, MARC JHUNE NOMBRE
    311 DELOTAVO, JESCEL RODRIGUEZ
    312 DENOSTA, ALVIN ATANOSO
    313 DEQUITO, JEZZA ANNE AYALA
    314 DERAYAL, PEARL MARRIE NAVARRO
    315 DERIGE, BENJAMEN ESPIRITU
    316 DESPUES, CHRISTABEL DANIELLE PEÑAFLOR
    317 DETERA, BENJAMIN JOSEPH BINUYA
    318 DIANCO, CARLO RUFINO
    319 DIANZON, GIAN KARLA PECAYO
    320 DIAZ, ILIAS MALICSI
    321 DIAZ, JEFFREY JAY OPALIA
    322 DIMAYUGA, RAINIER SARMIENTO
    323 DIOSO, VANESSA MENGOTE
    324 DISUANCO, JASON EDWARD DULFO
    325 DIZON, ERWIN JOHN RESQUITES
    326 DIZON, KATRINA CRIZEL PINEDA
    327 DOLOR, PRICY CHRISTIAN SALIOT
    328 DOMANAIS, SENDEE LOU VILLAREAL
    329 DOMINGO, ERICSSON MEJIA
    330 DOMINGO, FRANCIS RAINE ISON
    331 DOMINGO, WILFREDO JR SISON
    332 DONCILLO, ARNEL TAHARE
    333 DONOSO, ROIDER ALCISO
    334 DORADO, KARLA COLET
    335 DUCAY, ESTHER LARIBA
    336 DUGANG, JOHN ARVIN TALDE
    337 DUHAYLUNGSOD, VARRIE TAÑAJURA
    338 DUMANDAN, ALLYSA MELENDRES
    339 DURAN, JOHN FRITZ EBANOS
    340 DURANTE, MARIA CARMINA PERALTA
    341 DUTERTE, ROWENA GOMEZ
    342 DUÑO, HARVEY HEDRIANA
    343 DY, JAN ADRIAN RAPADA
    344 ECHAVE, LLOYD NYSLER JIMENEZ
    345 ECIJA, EDMOND BARACHINA
    346 ECOBISAG, JERAMIE PULIDO
    347 EDOLMO, ROLAND MORES
    348 EDUARTE, MELCHOR JR LOMBOY
    349 EGE, JORDAN RICK BUCAD
    350 ELEAZAR, ANGEL BONN GUZMAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 9 of 40
    Released on APRIL 8, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 ELECCION, AUBREY LAGRIMAS
    352 EMBUIDO, ALVIN JOHN MENDOZA
    353 ENAMNO, ELVIN SUCALDITO
    354 ENCARNACION, KINSKI MENDOZA
    355 ENDAYA, MARK CHRISTOPHER DE LEON
    356 ERMITA, RYAN PACATANG
    357 ERNESTO, RODOLFO JR JAROMAY
    358 ESCALONA, ELLEN JOY ESCALONA
    359 ESCAÑO, BERNARDINE ERIKA RAYRAY
    360 ESCLAMADO, KENT MITCHEL VILLAREAL
    361 ESCUBIO, KENNETH JOSHUA CARAG
    362 ESMENDA, RAYMOND BRYAN MANAOAT
    363 ESPEDIDO, RAQUEL DE MESA
    364 ESPINO, PETER FRANCIS VELASCO
    365 ESPINOSA, NIÑO JAN VERZO
    366 ESTEBAN, JOERGE ADRIAN MACALINDONG
    367 ESTOR, CARMINA BAYQUIN
    368 EUSTAQUIO, JULIUS CHRISTIAN BERNAL
    369 EVANGELISTA, RANCES SANUEL CARAGAN
    370 FAELDO, RAYMOND FELLIZAR
    371 FALAHI, HASHM GIMENEZ
    372 FALLER, EMMANUEL JAY BERONGOY
    373 FAUSTINO, NIKKO CHRISTIAN CARPIO
    374 FELIPE, JOHN OLIVARIE AUSTRIA
    375 FERINO, GRAZELLE ANGELA MIJARES
    376 FERNANDEZ, CASIANO JR JALAGAT
    377 FERNANDEZ, JOHN PAUL REYES
    378 FERNANDEZ, KEN DARYL BANIQUED
    379 FERNANDEZ, SALDE BRENT BASILIO
    380 FERNANDO, DENIS CHRISTIAN AGDON
    381 FLAUTA, ALLAN JR SAGUSAY
    382 FLORA, JHOANNE BERNADETTE ESPOSO
    383 FLORES, JERICO GODOY
    384 FLORES, KENNETH JOHN ASIS
    385 FLORES, PATRICK JUSTIN AURELIO
    386 FLORESTA, RALPH KEVIN DEL ROSARIO
    387 FORTUNADO, JOHN EUGENE DIMALALUAN
    388 FRANCISCO, SALDE JR BELLIDO
    389 FRANE, KRISTINE MARIE VILLANUEVA
    390 GABALES, YBONNE MAE DAHAN
    391 GABRIEL, JEZZA DELA CRUZ
    392 GACUSAN, JONATHAN AMAZAN
    393 GAID, EDGAR PHILLIP GUIAM
    394 GAJASAN, MARC GREGORY SANCHEZ
    395 GALAC, AZERBAIJAN FERNANDEZ
    396 GALAM, EDWIN JR MADAYAG
    397 GALASINAO, REGIME PAGULAYAN
    398 GALDONEZ, MARLFE MADRIAGA
    399 GALLEGO, CHRISTINE DUMO
    400 GALLENA, JOBELLE AJON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 10 of 40
    Released on APRIL 8, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 GALPA, MARK DE VERA
    402 GALVEZ, PAULA CAMILLE ROQUE
    403 GAMARA, ROB REINER RELLOSA
    404 GAMOSO, ARVIN JHANN SALVADOR
    405 GAMUROT, VANESSA TOLENTINO
    406 GANIA, JEEHAN MARIZ GREGORIO
    407 GARCIA, BIEN DARYL REGALA
    408 GARCIA, KENNETH NABONG
    409 GARCIA, ROM ARAMIS ACENAS
    410 GARVIDA, RENZ ROBIN MALSIT
    411 GAUDIEL, MICHAEL ROMEO SANTILLAN
    412 GAVILO, JERARD PAUL ARANAS
    413 GENOVE, FREDRICH ARJAY TOLENTINO
    414 GICA, ZHANNA LEE DAMPIOS
    415 GO, JONATHAN KEVIN ONG
    416 GO, RONALD TIMOTHY AGBON
    417 GOMEZ, RICHARD CABILOGAN
    418 GOMON, JEROME TINIO
    419 GONZALES, JAN KEVIN CONSTANTINO
    420 GONZALES, MELANIE SUNGA
    421 GRAPILON, ANGELICA ELAINE HERRERA
    422 GREDOÑA, RALPH VINCENT BULONG
    423 GREGORIO, CLINT VINCENT AUREUS
    424 GREGORIO, GIANN PAUL BANSAGAN
    425 GUECO, KEVIN MYLES DELA PEÑA
    426 GUERRERO, LADY MARI FAEDA GILLEGO
    427 GUILLEN, NEIL DANIEL BALGOS
    428 GUIMBAOLIBOT, JOHN PAUL DALING
    429 GUINTU, NOEMER STA CRUZ
    430 GUTIERREZ, CLAUDINE LETADA
    431 GUTIERREZ, JOSEPH MORCILLA
    432 HACHERO, JEFREY ALCOBER
    433 HAMLAG, VANESSA BARDE
    434 HAO, MICHAEL KEVIN CABRERA
    435 HARI, PRINCESS LLADOC
    436 HARO, DOLLI VEE JOY GORDON
    437 HERBIETO, JAN ROEL ALEJANDRINO
    438 HERNANDEZ, JAY JR ROSAL
    439 HERNANDEZ, NEIL ALVIN ALVANO
    440 HERNANDEZ, RAYMOND CHESTER LUBI
    441 HERRERA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER RAYMUNDO
    442 HERRERO, DWIGHT LAMBERT PULVERA
    443 HIDALGO, KATE CASSANDRA FRANCISCO
    444 HILIG, ROWIN JR FABILLAR
    445 HIPOLITO, KING PAULO RONQUILLO
    446 HONG, EARL HAROLD PEREZ
    447 HURNA, EARL VIC BONUS
    448 IBARRIENTOS, NIKEE MAÑALAC
    449 IBAÑEZ, JANSEN SYLVESTER INES
    450 ICO, ANNA RICA AQUINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 11 of 40
    Released on APRIL 8, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 IMBONG, KEN LOUISE HONTIVEROS
    452 INFANTADO, CEDRICK JIMENEZ
    453 IPIL, MELVIN VENIEGAS
    454 IQUIN, JOHN PAUL ELLORDA
    455 JACA, JOEMARIE DEREZA
    456 JACINTO, JUBELLE BERNOLO
    457 JALECO, JORIZ JR DELA PEÑA
    458 JALOS, DIANNE MARIE MICIANO
    459 JAMILANO, NIEL MIKHEL CAMPOSANO
    460 JARDIN, LOUIE GALAROSA
    461 JAURIGUE, EUGENE JR SILVA
    462 JAVAL, MARIDELLA ABELLANIDA
    463 JAVAL, MARL DENNIS TAGUBA
    464 JAVIER, EDMUND JUSTIN MACADANGDANG
    465 JAVIER, RODNEY BALBUENA
    466 JIMENEZ, RON JOVANEIL DOLORES
    467 JIMENEZ, ZYRIN MARIE IGNACIO
    468 JOPILLO, JORDAN RUADIEL
    469 JOSE, JOHN CARLO PARAY
    470 JOTA, JOHN ALDRE PEREZ
    471 JOVELLANO, DALE TERENCE CONSIGNADO
    472 JOVES, JED ANGELO QUILONA
    473 JUAREZ, JUNHEL LIBRE
    474 JUSAY, NOE MARTIN DINGLASAN
    475 KABILING, HAROLD JAN SARMIENTO
    476 KASAN, BENZAR TIMONAN
    477 LACABA, CHARLYN CODAL
    478 LACANDULA, CIELO ANABO
    479 LACANLALE, MELISSA LORENZ VISDA
    480 LACAYA, CARLA VICTORIA SUMALPONG
    481 LACUATA, JERICK LORZANO
    482 LAGARNIA, GEOFFREY JR PACAÑA
    483 LAGMAN, GERARD MERL TIONGSON
    484 LAJARA, ARGYLL BRAVO
    485 LAJO, ANGELO DANIEL PADUA
    486 LALLAVE, PATRICK HARLEY MANALASTAS
    487 LAM, KEVIN WAI YIN SYJONGTIAN
    488 LAMOCA, MONIQUE LORRAINE LANDICHO
    489 LAMOSTE, AILEEN VILLANUEVA
    490 LAMSEN, FEBREY CAYABYAB
    491 LAPITAN, MELEA KATHLENE JAVILLONAR
    492 LAPORE, LLOYD IVAN BREGABIEL
    493 LARAGAN, JOANNA MARI ARELLANO
    494 LASALA, ALJON ZAIREL AGILADA
    495 LASAM, EMMANUEL BARQUILLA
    496 LASTIMOSA, SHERRY KATE CUMBE
    497 LAUREA, KEVIN BRYAN CONDE
    498 LAURETA, JOEL CORPUZ
    499 LEDESMA, HECTOR III BARRIESES
    500 LEDESMA, KATJA FELICIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 12 of 40
    Released on APRIL 8, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 LEGASPI, KALLEL ANTHONY SANTIAGO
    502 LIBAN, JOSE MARIE MARCOS
    503 LIBERA, MARY ANNE BROZO
    504 LIBO-ON, KATHERINE JUNE GUARIN
    505 LIM, JEMINAH JOCHEBED JAYME
    506 LIM, JOICE ANNE NICDAO
    507 LIM, ROMMEL MATCHON
    508 LIMBAGA, MICHAEL TAO
    509 LIMBAGA, RANELIE RAFOLS
    510 LINGATONG, CASSANDRA JOY RACASA
    511 LINOG, KAREN CATURAN
    512 LIQUIDO, JOMAR PECTO
    513 LIZADA, CHRISTOPHER BULINGIT
    514 LLAMERA, JASON BRIAN
    515 LLEVA, PATRICK ANGELO GAYON
    516 LOMBOYA, VERNADETTE FABRO
    517 LOPEZ, FRANCHESCA RUIZ
    518 LORENZO, ARIEL MARIBBAY
    519 LORENZO, JAYSON ALFONSO
    520 LORILLA, FRANCH MAVERICK ARELLANO
    521 LOSA, JOHN CEDRICK CHAVEZ
    522 LOZANO, LAWRRENCE CERENA
    523 LOZANO, RONEL CARREON
    524 LUBATON, PRINCE MELVIC BORRES
    525 LUMBAO, JAY DANIEL TIONGSON
    526 LUNA, MARREN REYES
    527 LUZANO, JEFFREY JAN PACLEB
    528 LUZON, EUGENE GIPITULAN
    529 MABANSAG, LOUIE MHAR TORRES
    530 MABANTA, LYO-CARLO BAUTISTA
    531 MACAHIG, NICO ANGELO SARMIENTO
    532 MACAHILAS, SHARRA MAE CABARLES
    533 MACANAS, MARKEEN ABRIELLE CASAPANGRA
    534 MACANLALAY, HARRY ROCES
    535 MACARAEG, JOMARI LALIMARMO
    536 MACASAET, SONNY JR EBUENGA
    537 MACULADA, ANGELO JR PATIO
    538 MAGALUED, RICHARD ARKIN STA ANA
    539 MAGARARU, LADY ARVIE PAMOR
    540 MAGBUHOS, MICHAEL ZARA
    541 MAGHINAY, ANA KATRINA TULIO
    542 MAGNAYE, MARK JOMARI ESPINA
    543 MAGRACIA, EL JOSEPH SANTOS
    544 MAHOR, CHRISTIAN NICOLE DIMARUCUT
    545 MALABANAN, ERWIN TORRES
    546 MALALUAN, REXEL VAN MIGUEL FUDERANAN
    547 MALIJAN, WINSON VILLEGAS
    548 MALITAO, KELVIN ROBERT OBIENA
    549 MALIWANAG, GERALD FRANZ CABATAC
    550 MAMARIL, MARCIAL JAN COLLANTES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 13 of 40
    Released on APRIL 8, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 MAMINO, JAN CONRADO I VILLANUEVA
    552 MANALAD, KAILA RAMOS
    553 MANALASTAS, KRISLENE ARIANE TURERIT
    554 MANALILI, MEDELDEA CUENCA
    555 MANALILI, ROLANDO JR ARNAIZ
    556 MANALO, MARLON DELOS REYES
    557 MANAOG, RHON ALJON AQUINO
    558 MANATAD, NACEL ENECILLO
    559 MANATAD, REY CHRISTOBAL BADAYOS
    560 MANGARING, MELERIA SUMAGDON
    561 MANGUBAT, LEIF GARRETT GALLEPOSO
    562 MANGUNI, JASPER LLOREN
    563 MANIQUIS, REYNALDO GUILLEN
    564 MANIULIT, JAZMIN ROSE TAYAG
    565 MANLAPIG, FRANZ KRISTIAN MOLINA
    566 MANZANO, KRENZ DASING
    567 MARABELLA, JADE DOMINDIANO
    568 MARASIGAN, JEREMY BUENO
    569 MARCIANO, MARK ALBERT RICOHERMOSO
    570 MARFIL, JOHN MICHAEL GONZALO
    571 MARIMAT, KATHERINE VARIAS
    572 MARQUEZ, KRISTOFFER IAN CABUDSAN
    573 MARQUEZ, PRECIOUS BABY MALAZARTE
    574 MARTINEZ, ONNIE JULES DALIGCON
    575 MARTINEZ, RUSSELL MCPAUL KOCH
    576 MARTOS, RIOMEL KEIT DECIPULO
    577 MASCARIÑAS, MARIO NELLE ARRADAZA
    578 MATANGCOY, ALJEM DELA CRUZ
    579 MATEO, LEO CHRIS MANUEL
    580 MATIAS, DARREN DALE PABLO
    581 MATIC, IVANBELLE DE JESUS
    582 MATIENZO, CARLO BONNE MARTIN
    583 MATIENZO, PAMELA ARAOJO
    584 MAYORALGO, KRIZA FREDELYN RODRIGUEZ
    585 MAYUGA, MARYJOYCE BATHAN
    586 MEDINA, CLAUDINE LACONSAY
    587 MEDINA, SHEENA ANGELA CRUZ
    588 MEDIODIA, RICK ADELAINE GIDO
    589 MEDRANO, IAN LEE ROY AQUIATAN
    590 MELANO, MYLENE FORTUNO
    591 MENDE, ALDRINE CHARLES BASSIG
    592 MENDIGORIA, SADIRI'T OSMEÑA
    593 MENDOZA, ALEXIA DALE PAJARILLO
    594 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE JOY CASTILLO
    595 MENDOZA, ELLAINE LOUISE ADAY
    596 MENDOZA, GENEDYN GEMS SANQUI
    597 MENDOZA, JAN GIRARD APLASCA
    598 MENDOZA, JESLYN DANIEL
    599 MENDOZA, JOSE MARIE ARCEO
    600 MENDOZA, ROWELL RONDINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 14 of 40
    Released on APRIL 8, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 MENDOZA, ROXAN REYES
    602 MENOR, ALVIN JAY SADAMA
    603 MERCADO, ATHENA VEA BIHIS
    604 MERCENE, MA LAEKA ANN SOTTO
    605 MERIN, RICHBYN CABA
    606 MIA, LYDDA MIRYAM GUTIERREZ
    607 MICLAT, OHANES HERNANDEZ
    608 MILAN, ALYSSA SYMERZ SABIDONG
    609 MINAGA, CAMSIA JR MARMAY
    610 MIRAFLOR, MARSTON GEORGE ROBLES
    611 MIRAS, FRANCIS LEVI JAVIER
    612 MISDAO, DAN JOHN DEL MUNDO
    613 MISSION, RICHELLE DIANNE MUÑOZ
    614 MIÑOZA, CHRISTIAN PRESTOZA
    615 MOLINA, ARON BANDALA
    616 MOLINING, JOSEPH IAN MURATA
    617 MONDERO, RAYMOND TRIJO
    618 MONTALBO, MONETTE ANNE ABRIOL
    619 MONTEREAL, ALDRIN CALAUAD
    620 MONTOYA, KRISTINE ANNE PATAYON
    621 MORA, ANNA PATRICIA VITE
    622 MORAGA, JIVIMER LAPORE
    623 MORAL, CLAIRE VIKTORIA COLITOY
    624 MORALEDA, REY ABARIENTOS
    625 MORALES, ERIKA MARIE EVANGELISTA
    626 MORALES, MARC ANGEL DE GUZMAN
    627 MORENO, KAN SANTOS
    628 MORENO, KEIR ALDRIN OBANDO
    629 MORTEL, VINCE JOSEPH LEONARDO
    630 MUMAR, JOHN MARK DELA CERNA
    631 NACIONAL, JOHN FRANCIS BARBA
    632 NANTA, NELSON MARI ARRADAZA
    633 NAQUILA, VINCENT ROSS ZAMBRANO
    634 NARCISO, KHENO ADRIAN CRUZ
    635 NAVA, JOSEPH KERBY JOSE
    636 NAVARRO, JOSE GIANMARCO BELMONTE
    637 NGIDLO, JINA LORAIN LAYAG
    638 NOBLEZA, JERWIN NAVARRO
    639 NOBLEZA, KAISSER NICOLAI DULAY
    640 NOGRADA, KING LEONARD DESONO
    641 NOVALES, JUNE RG MAGBANUA
    642 NUÑEZ, JOHN ERICK DELA CRUZ
    643 OBLIGADO, RIZZA MAE ANTOYA
    644 OBORDO, JIEFTNATHAN CAMILION
    645 OCAMPO, DYAN KAMILLE PANCERAS
    646 OCAMPO, MICAH CAMILLE NAVARRO
    647 OCENAR, ROSEAL MAGSINO
    648 OCHAVILLO, MARIO JR MASANEGRA
    649 ODICPA, JOSEPH MARK EJE
    650 OFREN, HERNAN FRANZ MICUA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 15 of 40
    Released on APRIL 8, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 OLARITA, FERNANDO MARTIN
    652 OLIVEROS, KRYSTEL BUG-OS
    653 ONG, CHARMINE URRIZA
    654 OPOLENTISIMA, JULIUS MICHAEL BENABAYE
    655 ORACION, LYNDY LOUISE FLORES
    656 ORANTE, TED JOHN JR GUEVARA
    657 ORNOPIA, EARL ANDREI ABALOS
    658 OROZCO, JAN ARCY MARQUEZ
    659 ORTEGA, JAN BRYLLE CALICA
    660 ORTEGA, JAN CARLO BERNALES
    661 ORTIZ, MARY ANN CARBONEL
    662 PABALINAS, LOUEL EVANS TOMINES
    663 PACAÑA, MICHAEL JAMES ZAMORA
    664 PACUDAN, JOHANNA MARIE MANCE
    665 PADRE, JEREME RUTH BACANI
    666 PAGATPATAN, KIM CARLO COLOMA
    667 PAGAYONAN, EMMANUEL RUSTIA
    668 PAGLINAWAN, JANOS DY-ICO
    669 PAGSUGUIRON, MICHAEL GLENN KHAN
    670 PAGTALUNAN, PHILIP JOSEPH ENRIQUEZ
    671 PAGUNTALAN, GUSTAVO JR SUMANG
    672 PAHUTAN, ANDREW KIM SANCHO
    673 PALCONITE, DENN PAUL BARBER
    674 PALMA, ROWEN DOROG
    675 PALOMAR, DEBORAH RUELO
    676 PAMIN, MICHELLE PORTILLO
    677 PANALIGAN, ELMER JR ANGELES
    678 PANGAN, KATRINA MACADAMIA
    679 PAPAS, JASPERL SON REYES
    680 PARAISO, JOANNACEL AVILA
    681 PARAISO, RUSSEL DERICK PAULINO
    682 PAROCHA, MISHAEL MARK CEREZO
    683 PARREÑO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH MILAÑO
    684 PASCUA, RICARDO JR LICOPIT
    685 PASCUAL, ROWELL RAMIREZ
    686 PASIOLAN, PETER LLOYD MERCADO
    687 PATACSIL, REYJENIEL CARLSON REVILLA
    688 PATRICIO, JOHN BILL PACLEB
    689 PAÑA, JOHN RENBELL AMPER
    690 PAÑA, MATHEW ALBERT BATINO
    691 PELAYO, IAN GREG RESCO
    692 PERERA, VELTINE ROWELL LAYUG
    693 PEREYRA, ANNA JANINE GONZALES
    694 PERLADO, STEPHANIE BIANCA DE LA CRUZ
    695 PESCUELA, VON OLIP MENORCA
    696 PEÑA, RAYMUND PATOTOY
    697 PEÑALBER, NADEN MAE FULGENCIO
    698 PEÑAROYA, MITZI IDOL
    699 PEÑOL, JERIC PAULO CASTRO
    700 PIAMONTE, REGENE TORRION
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 16 of 40
    Released on APRIL 8, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 PIANDONG, DESSA LUAR
    702 PIANG, LORILEI NICOLE SANTANA
    703 PILAPIL, LESTER RAYMOND PATRIARCA
    704 PINEDA, ERIC TIAM
    705 PINEDA, JHERIC BARACEROS
    706 PINEDA, MANIGAIL ADONA
    707 PISUEÑA, RYAN JAKE FERNANDO
    708 PIZON, MIKE JASON MANZANILLA
    709 PLACIDO, DONN HENRY DACALLOS
    710 PLANAS, MARY DAWN RODAS
    711 POBAR, DANILO JR DELOS SANTOS
    712 POLICARPIO, LEONARD CRUZ
    713 PORRAS, RICA RODRIGUEZ
    714 POSADAS, HYPTER JEAN PHILIP ALVERO
    715 POTE, JAMES EDWARD CEQUEÑA
    716 POYAOAN, JOHN JONAS VELUZ
    717 PRADES, HAZEL CARIÑO
    718 PRADO, ANGELICA BARROGA
    719 PRUDENTE, JULIE ANNE BRAVO
    720 PUATO, MIKE KENNETH ANGELES
    721 PUCYUTAN, JOSHUA TEJADA
    722 PUENTE, ENER JR RECAÑA
    723 PUENTE, JOHN HENRY REMENTILLA
    724 PUGOSA, JUNREY CARBON
    725 PUNZALAN, LOUISE SEVA
    726 PURGATORIO, FERNAN SARMIENTO
    727 PURIFICACION, JESSIELYN MARAÑO
    728 QUIBUYEN, PAUL ESTEBAN
    729 QUINAJON, VANESSA LIANA ESTAVILLO
    730 QUINES, MICHELLE BILUGAN
    731 QUINTO, LISA DIO
    732 RAMOS, DIANNE NOMABILES
    733 RAMOS, GELLIE ANNE REGIDOR
    734 RAMOS, RALPH DE VEGA
    735 RAMOS, ROBERT JOSHUA GARCIA
    736 RANGCASAJO, JESUS BONGOLTO
    737 RAZONABLE, EMANUEL JOSE LLANTO
    738 REA, PATRICIA ANGELI LAGOS
    739 REAL, CORNELIA GALACGAC
    740 REBUSTILLO, RYAN MANALO
    741 RECAÑA, JERICK MARTINEZ
    742 REFUERZO, MARY ROSE FRANCISCO
    743 REGPALA, MARC ANDREW TUA
    744 RELLOSA, MARY GRACE MIRAFLOR
    745 RETA, KARL KEVIN RAMILO
    746 REYES, CHARLES ZONIO
    747 REYES, JOHN MIKAEL PINEDA
    748 REYES, KENNETH MANDILAG
    749 REYES, MARK ARVIN MAQUINAD
    750 RIGO, JESTER ROSEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 17 of 40
    Released on APRIL 8, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 RIVERA, FRANCIS GABRIEL APURA
    752 RIVERA, JOEMAR GARCIANO
    753 RIVERA, WILLIAM ROGER CATANE
    754 RIVERO, BILLY JHUN VARGAS
    755 ROBLE, JOSEPH DIME
    756 RODRIGO, JEANEZA ATIENZA
    757 ROJAS, CEARA MIKARLA DELA TORRE
    758 ROMAN, PAOLO ANGELO PUATU
    759 ROMANILLOS, PETER NILLS ARMADA
    760 ROMERO, JASPHER JOSEPH ALMANZOR
    761 ROPEROS, IGAN XENON SAPITULA
    762 ROQUE, VICTOR ALLEN MADRINICO
    763 ROSALES, GENO ALBERTO TOLEDO
    764 ROSATACE, FRANCIS PAUL DINGAL
    765 ROYECA, PHILLIP DAVE QUIOGUE
    766 RUBI, NELSON JR MATIGA
    767 RUBIA, CHARLENE LUNA
    768 RUFON, RON BENJAMIN EVIDENTE
    769 SABARIAGA, JERRIMICHI
    770 SABILE, MELVIN JOHN SAMSON
    771 SACEDOR, ROED ALERTA
    772 SAGUN, LESTER JAYVEE NANTIN
    773 SAIK, NAWAWIE CALIMLIM
    774 SALES, JEDMUND MESCALLADO
    775 SALVA, JUSTINE REYSON SABIDO
    776 SALVADOR, CHARLONE LAUESS NOCOM
    777 SALVADOR, JOSEPH BRYLE FLORES
    778 SAMAR, DWAYNE HARLAN CONSULTA
    779 SAMONTE, CZARINA VELASCO
    780 SAMSON, KENJI ALBACETE
    781 SAMSON, SAMUEL JENSON PACIO
    782 SAN ANTONIO, ANDY ALFARAS
    783 SAN MIGUEL, GERARD JACOBE
    784 SAN PEDRO, REY CARLO SANTIAGO
    785 SANCHEZ, FATIMA MATILDO
    786 SANCHEZ, JAN DARREN DUCA
    787 SANTIAGO, CARLO MARCOS
    788 SANTIAGO, JOHN VINCENT CANZADO
    789 SANTOS, CHRISTIAN DAVE JABOLI
    790 SANTOS, NNYCEE TUZON
    791 SANTOS, RONN KEVIN UNSAY
    792 SAPORNA, SHERWIN EVANGELISTA
    793 SARDONA, ROCHELLE MENDOZA
    794 SARGAN, ANGELICA NAVARRO
    795 SARMIENTO, MARK ANGELO MONARES
    796 SAYSON, LYA IVANA BESAÑES
    797 SEBASTIAN, RUDOLPH MARK OWEN CASTRO
    798 SERRANO, JANE AMOR
    799 SERRANO, JAYVEE MACARAEG
    800 SERVIDAD, JOHN FELIX AGURO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 18 of 40
    Released on APRIL 8, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 SESE, ARGIN LENARD ONG
    802 SEÑIRES, GILBERT JR LIM
    803 SIDAMON, EMER PAOLO OLARTE
    804 SILAYAN, ERVIN JOSEPH DARADAR
    805 SILVANO, ANGIE PACER
    806 SINDAYEN, ALDRINICO VIDAL
    807 SINGALIVO, LARYN JAY JALANDONI
    808 SINIO, CARLO MIRASOL
    809 SIPIN, JEREMY JAMES MELENCIO
    810 SISANTE, KIEL FENIZ
    811 SISON, JORDAN PARINAS
    812 SOLANA, FAYE ROJAS
    813 SOLANO, DENNIS LLOYD BELLEZAS
    814 SORIA, GIDEON CRIS SANTOS
    815 SORIANO, AMANDA REBULTAN
    816 SORIANO, DAVIS CALIMAG
    817 SORIANO, HILARIO II GAGUAN
    818 SORIANO, RYLE ROSENDO JR IV ARELLANO
    819 SORITA, ALVIN DELLONA
    820 SOROSORO, ROYCE TECSON
    821 SORRA, LINO NERO GIANAN
    822 STA MARIA, JOHN BENEDICT AGUIRRE
    823 SUBA, MARIA CHRISTINE COLLANTE
    824 SUMILI, ALPHIN VINCENT PROLLAN
    825 SUNGCAD, JURICH FRANCIS MILLANA
    826 SUSAYA, MARIA ANNEKA FLORDELIZA
    827 TABIOS, DARYL CARLO AUGUSTO
    828 TABUCAL, RIELA TAGALAG
    829 TACATA, JHENSEN JOHN RETUTA
    830 TADENA, NIKKO JOSE MACHAN
    831 TALISAYSAY, BLAISE GAYLE DURANO
    832 TAMAYO, ALMAR CAMUS
    833 TAMBA, APRIL GRACE SESCAR
    834 TAN, ARVIN JOSEFF VILLAMORA
    835 TAN, CORNELIO JR GALLEGO
    836 TAN, KAREN CRISTINE ONG
    837 TAN, LIANNE DOROTHAE BATONGHINOG
    838 TAN, SIMON STEVEN MUÑOZ
    839 TANGAPA, SALACHEL MAGLINAO
    840 TANGGOL, CHEZKA CAMILLE CUI
    841 TAOPO, JANEL AMBROCIO
    842 TAPAWAN, ANTHONY KARL MANALO
    843 TARRAZONA, LEOMAR JABONETA
    844 TATARO, ILONA ROSARIO TABILOG
    845 TATLONGMARIA, ANGELICA MAGPANTAY
    846 TAYER, MICHAEL MAGTIBAY
    847 TAÑAGRAS, ROSELLE ULOB
    848 TEE, ANTHONY LLOYD OBDAMEN
    849 TENDENILLA, ANGELO PAULO SERGIO
    850 TEOPE, CARIZA APOLISTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 19 of 40
    Released on APRIL 8, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 TEREZ, ADONIS ABRIL CENIZA
    852 TIANSING, JOHN VINCENT LAYAN
    853 TICMAN, JESUS MINA
    854 TIMBRE, ROEMER BENEDICT LANTIN
    855 TINED, VANN JOSEPH PARAS
    856 TITO, KRISTOFERSON BATICOS
    857 TOLENTINO, PRINCESS SARAH DE GUZMAN
    858 TOLOSA, ANDREW IAN GREY JUNIO
    859 TOM, ABIGAIL CLEO VINUYA
    860 TOMAS, GIL MARK BONGHANOY
    861 TORCITA, REWANE ROSE UBAS
    862 TORIENTE, MARK JOSEPH SERMONA
    863 TORRES, DARWIN PASCO
    864 TRABALLO, JHUN MAR RUZ
    865 TRINIDAD, MONIQUE LIBOR
    866 TRINIDAD, RANZE HARVEY GOZO
    867 TRINIDAD, RYCH MARK LEBRILLO
    868 TUAZON, MA ANGELICA INSON
    869 TUBORO, ABEL ZYRONE ADAN
    870 TULAUAN, KARL ANGELO IBARRA
    871 TUMBAGA, KEVIN LAWRENCE CASTILLO
    872 TUNQUE, JANET MALANA
    873 UGSAD, RAMMIL CONDESTABLE
    874 UMALI, CHRISTIAN DAVE AGUSTIN
    875 UNANG, SUHAEER MUSA
    876 URBANO, MICHAEL ANGELO PALON
    877 UROG, KRISTER JENA PADERNAL
    878 USANA, BILLY MICHALE GUEVARA
    879 USI, LORENZO JAMES ORLINO
    880 UY, CHELLESEA LOUISE CASING
    881 UY, JUDITH CHRISTINE CATAAG
    882 VACUAL, JOYCE CASTRO
    883 VALDEZ, PATRICK JOHN HERRERA
    884 VALDEZ, SHYRLYN VELASCO
    885 VALERA, LOUIS JOSEPH QUIACHON
    886 VALLESTEROS, KATHERINE JOY TUMALIN
    887 VARGAS, EMMANUEL CHRISTOPHER DELA TORRE
    888 VENTURA, EDMUND MORENO
    889 VICTO, JOLLEBEE GINEZ
    890 VICTORINO, JAMES MARION DONES
    891 VIDAD, JOHN NICO RABAGO
    892 VILLAESTER, KARL EDRIANE LONGAKIT
    893 VILLAFLORES, JAN MARCUS DE CASTRO
    894 VILLAGRACIA, MIKE STO DOMINGO
    895 VILLAHERMOSA, JANINE REYES
    896 VILLAHERMOSA, MARK DARYL MACABILIN
    897 VILLAJUAN, OLIVER DEL ROSARIO
    898 VILLAMOR, KENO GABRIEL BAJIO
    899 VILLARIN, JOHN HENRY TANCIO
    900 VINSON, RAUL JR EDMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 20 of 40
    Released on APRIL 8, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 VIRAY, CAMILLE HARINA
    902 WONG, BILL STEPHEN DABAN
    903 YAMBAO, RENEE EMMANUEL VITUG
    904 YANGCO, BILL BRADLEY VERGARA
    905 YAP, FRANZ ALLAN ROQUE
    906 YAP, KENNETH LOUIES MAGDULA
    907 YAU, RON DENZEL NGO
    908 YU, LANXE KARLSTADT JAMIAS
    909 ZABALA, JEROME CARIAZO
    910 ZABAT, MIKEE MILLET BALDOVINO
    911 ZAFRA, ARISSA MARIE DE GUZMAN
    912 ZALDUA, DEE MAR ZANTUA
    913 ZAMORANOS, KATHLEEN REDONGA
    914 ZAMUDIO, JOLU RAPHAEL ORTUOSTE
    915 ZETA, MAC RYAN CHRIS LANTIN
    916 ZORNOSA, JOHN EMRIC MENDOZA
    917 ZUMEL, BERNARD BUENAVENTURA
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 21 of 40
    Released on APRIL 8, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABACAN, KIM DOMINIC BARTE
    2 ABAD, DAVIE MAE GACASAN
    3 ABADILLA, LOUIS MARTIN FORNESTE
    4 ABALOS, DEIDREI NARVASA
    5 ABAYON, MANUEL BAYONA
    6 ABBAGU, EDUARD ACLAN
    7 ABESADO, ANTHONY VARELA
    8 ABINA, JYACINTH CAMILLE FERRER
    9 ABRIL, CHERRY ANN MANLOLO
    10 ABUAN, FRANCIS KEVIN DUMO
    11 ACHA, RAQUEL PARAS
    12 ACLO, DIANE OROZCO
    13 ACOT, JOSE JOEL JR LIZARES
    14 ADANTE, RENZ PAULO DE CASTRO
    15 ADARLO, STEPHEN LOU TORRES
    16 ADEVA, IVAN DEVZTHER LOYOLA
    17 ADONA, SARAH JANE SAGUTIN
    18 ADRIANO, ANGELICA MARABE
    19 ADRIANO, SHARA LLAMADO
    20 AGANON, MICHAEL VINCENT SALES
    21 AGPALASIN, JEALYN MARANAN
    22 AGUIL, HASANAL SAKANDAL
    23 AGUILAR, YUSA
    24 AGUINALDO, ALGINO ALBIENTO
    25 AGURO, RUBENJAMIN TEODOSIO
    26 AGUSTIN, KALVIN RUIZ TANGO
    27 AGUSTIN, LORD EDISON AQUINO
    28 ALAJAR, RODMARK BALAJADIA
    29 ALALONG, ANDROU LINSTER CATIIL
    30 ALAMO, JERWIN DANIEL SONGAHID
    31 ALANGCAO, TITO JR SABULARSE
    32 ALAPAR, NARLIE SALAFRANIA
    33 ALARCA, ALYSSA ROSE DAWAT
    34 ALBARICO, MARK DENN DALE GRANDE
    35 ALBINDO, JOHN EMMANUEL BUÑO
    36 ALCANTARA, PAOLO BEDON
    37 ALCANTARA, RAJZEBERT IVAN PEÑAFLOR
    38 ALCARAZ, JHADE BALANQUIT
    39 ALEJO, CHARMAINE COROCOTO
    40 ALEJO, FRANJIE HISO
    41 ALEJO, MONICO CUBA
    42 ALERTA, KEVIN TILOS
    43 ALFARERO, EDIL MARIE GALAB
    44 ALFARERO, ROWELL ANDAL
    45 ALFONSO, JOHN RIZMOND SALAZAR
    46 ALINGAY, ALJON VERN ALVAREZ
    47 ALIPIO, CLINT ISIDOR AGUINOD
    48 ALMENDRAL, JOHN ROY ALZONA
    49 ALMERO, AARON MARLORD RICALDE
    50 ALOYAN, ANJO MEL ESPIRITU
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 22 of 40
    Released on APRIL 8, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ALTEZA, EFRIELLE TORRES
    52 ALVAR, HERMES PAUL CABAÑA
    53 ALVIAR, CHRISTIAN ALLAN ALCAIDE
    54 AMADOR, OLIVER GIOVANNI MARTINEZ
    55 AMAR, DINAH AMOR TOLENTINO
    56 AMARANTE, JOHN PAUL BARROMA
    57 AMISOLA, MARK JOSEPH DAYLOSAN
    58 ANDES, YVAN MIGUEL ESPINA
    59 ANDRADE, SHARAMAE JANE DABALOS
    60 ANDRECIO, JENNY LYNN MARTE
    61 ANDRES, PRINCES MORTEL
    62 ANGELES, AIRENZ DELLOMAS
    63 ANSELMO, WILLIAM CHRISTIAAN NITUAN
    64 ANTONIO, RENMARC JOSEPH DINGLI
    65 ANZURES, ANGELO LUIS SIBONGA
    66 APARICI, JUNE MICHAEL RELAMPAGOS
    67 APDUHAN, KIEN OBESO
    68 APLAN, ARNIE RODNEY RUBI
    69 APSAY, DIONELLE VAGALLON
    70 AQUINO, CARLO SALEM
    71 ARAGONES, ZEUS JAVELOSA
    72 ARANETA, JESSIE JAMES SOLOMON
    73 ARANZADO, JUVIE ROSE GALACIO
    74 ARAYATA, JOYCE MARTIN
    75 ARCANGEL, JOYCE PUGAL
    76 ARCE, NICOLO PAULO MARA
    77 ARCEGA, ARIELLE ADENIG
    78 ARCENAS, MARK VINCENT WONG
    79 ARELLANO, JOSELITO JR HABER
    80 ARELLANO, JOSHUA DELA TORRE
    81 ARELLANO, MARK CLINTON LANDIG
    82 AREVALO, MA ZHIEZLE LYKA REVALE
    83 ARGOSINO, JORMA EVEMER REARIO
    84 ARGUELLES, ARMEL CASTAÑARES
    85 ARICA, KRISTEL NOVICIO
    86 ASILO, CHRISTINE LOVE JOY EVANGELISTA
    87 ASUNCION, MARIA GABRIELLA CASAMA
    88 ATIENZA, BHEE JHAY HERRERA
    89 ATIENZA, JANNELA ZIAH GATUS
    90 AVELLANOSA, JAMES JASON GENIO
    91 AYAPANA, KATHLEEN MAE TINAMISAN
    92 AZARCON, ARJAY MARTINEZ
    93 AZARES, JOHN MOREL PLAZO
    94 AZUCENA, RICHARD ANTHONY MENOR
    95 BAAY, SRENZA JUNE MARTINEZ
    96 BACLAYON, JOSHUA JR CALAYAG
    97 BACONGALLO, JARED MEYNARD CRESPO
    98 BACTISTA, JOSEPH NOEL CAMPOSANO
    99 BADE, JOHN MICHAEL PARAISO
    100 BAGNOL, JOANNA LUZ MORALA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 23 of 40
    Released on APRIL 8, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 BAILON, JENNELYN FERNANDEZ
    102 BALAJADIA, ALEXANDER JAYVIN SIBAL
    103 BALANGUE, JOEMAR ANANAYO
    104 BALANI, CHARMIE DURON
    105 BALASBAS, IRA NEAL SURALTA
    106 BALATAYO, RYJIE DIPUTADO
    107 BALDERAS, MICHAEL SANTOS
    108 BALLARAN, PHOEMELA NICOLE VICTORIANO
    109 BALLESTEROS, MA MONICA CHELSEA BALDO
    110 BALUBAR, REGIELYN PAR
    111 BALUCAN, MANUEL JR BARING
    112 BALUYAN, NORWELLE ALTAMARINO
    113 BANAWA, LUIS JOHN DELA CRUZ
    114 BANGON, MOHAMMAD
    115 BAPTISTA, RON JAYSON AGITO
    116 BAQUIAL, CRISANTO PAQUIBOT
    117 BARCELONA, BRIAN JAMES CASTASUS
    118 BARCIA, PATRICK EDWIN ALVIA
    119 BARRAQUIO, BRET MICHAEL SAMIANO
    120 BARRERA, LEIDY ANN FERNANDEZ
    121 BARRION, KRISTIAN MAGNO
    122 BARRO, MARY MAY GANTE
    123 BARTOLOME, JOHN CARLO CAYANAN
    124 BASCON, ALEXIS CRUZ
    125 BASILIO, PATRICIA OCAMPO
    126 BATHAN, DAVID ARCHE SARMIENTO
    127 BAUTISTA, PATRICK TOLENTINO
    128 BAUTISTA, ROAN ALBERT ESGUERRA
    129 BAYAGEN, JEFER GIL ESTEBAN
    130 BAYOT, SALVADOR FRANCISCO
    131 BELGA, JENNY ROSE DY YACO
    132 BELLEN, JOYCEE ALAMO
    133 BELLO, ARTHUR ERASMO
    134 BELMONTE, JULIE ANN CATAPANG
    135 BENDO, VHAN KLIFFORD ARCEO
    136 BENIN, HEIDY AIDEL GUARIN
    137 BERENDEZ, LEE MARK LANOZA
    138 BERJA, ERIC JOHN NAIGAN
    139 BERNABE, JOSHUA ALAMAN
    140 BERNARDINO, JONATHAN CUAGDAN
    141 BERNARDINO, ZEDYLE IRA RITUAL
    142 BERNARDO, MARK ANTHONY UNTALAN
    143 BERON, BLESSHE MAE BALDOS
    144 BINUNCAL, MICHAEL JOE LARON
    145 BISCANTE, HENRY FRANDOM MELGAR
    146 BISQUERRA, MARY JOICE CALIMAG
    147 BOC, DIONNE GAY GARCIA
    148 BONGALOS, JOHARRA NOBLE
    149 BONIFACIO, MIGUEL ISIAH REYES
    150 BONITA, JAY CLARENCE GUMAPAC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 24 of 40
    Released on APRIL 8, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 BORBON, ALDRIN CHRISTIAN CAMINADE
    152 BORGANIO, LYCILLE KAYE TOPE
    153 BORILLA, JOSEPH GARCIA
    154 BORITA, JOHN KERVIN LIMBAG
    155 BORNAS, JAYSON GABARDA
    156 BORROMEO, MARIVIC MANALO
    157 BRILLO, EXPEDITO III PAYACAG
    158 BRIONES, JEROME JOSEPH CATARATA
    159 BRITOS, ARVIN OZAEDA
    160 BUAN, JANINE MAE BELEN
    161 BUAN, MIRA GELINE GERONIMO
    162 BUDIONGAN, SUNSHINE MAE SERRANO
    163 BUGAY, JOHN LELAND DIAZ
    164 BUID, MICHAEL ANTIPUESTO
    165 BULAO, ROLAN REX GO
    166 BULLOSOS, WREXLE RAZON
    167 BUNAO, BHEN CHRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ
    168 BURGOS, GISELLE VILLANUEVA
    169 BURGOS, OZELLE SYBEL ALSOLA
    170 BUSACAY, GANNY MALANTA
    171 BUSTAMANTE, MIKHAILOVA PAMBUENA
    172 CABALLEGAN, MARI CHARISSE SANTOS
    173 CABALLERO, LORENZ CARL CALZADO
    174 CABALO, JETRO ELLO
    175 CABANAYAN, JOHN CLARENCE JUNTURA
    176 CABANSAG, CLARK CLEYVON MARQUEZ
    177 CABRERA, JOEFFREY ENCABO
    178 CABRERA, JUAN RAMON MICHAEL CORSINO
    179 CABUHAT, JOHN ERROL DONES
    180 CACAYURAN, ANNE GERENT ALMIROL
    181 CADAVOS, ROLAND GERONG
    182 CADINGLA, ROLOYD BANDONILL
    183 CAGUIMBAL, RENZ RENAN ANGELES
    184 CAGUIN, YNA MARIE MANTILLA
    185 CAGUITLA, RUDEN VINCENT TUMANDA
    186 CAIG, JAIME KRISTOFFER SAGUM
    187 CAIMOL, ERICA LOREYN CABAUTAN
    188 CAJAYON, ANGELO VILLAS
    189 CALIMLIM, ARGEL JOHN LEGASPI
    190 CALINAGAN, JOEL ARANZA JAVIER
    191 CALINGO, PAUL JUSTIN VARGAS
    192 CALIPES, JEANIE DIGAL
    193 CALIWANG, REYNOR FARA
    194 CALLUENG, CHRIS ANTHONY OCCIANO
    195 CALPATURA, JAYVEE GELACIO
    196 CAMARINES, RANIER BALLESTEROS
    197 CAMINGAY, MICHELLE ASISTORES
    198 CAMPANER, RAYMUND ZACHARY III GALLEGO
    199 CAMPOS, JASMINE DEL ROSARIO
    200 CANDOLE, MARK JUNE BETIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 25 of 40
    Released on APRIL 8, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 CANIEDO, JESSTONI CRUZ
    202 CANLAS, CERIE SYLUANCIA
    203 CANLAS, RENZ ARON ANGELES
    204 CANOBAS, SHARMAINE VILLA
    205 CANTADA, HANNA GRACE NIPAY
    206 CAPUNONG, JOSEPH LORENZ DELA ROSA
    207 CARANDANG, NEIL JEROME CRIZALDO
    208 CARCILLAR, JAN NICOLAS GALAS
    209 CARIAGA, NATHANIEL LEONARDO
    210 CARIDAD, ANTONIO JR ERO
    211 CARIÑO, KARL MIKHAIL PALATTAO
    212 CARLOS, ANGELO JEROME LABESTE
    213 CARPIO, BERNARD BRYAN CRUZ
    214 CARPIO, IVAN JONAH ADRIANO
    215 CARRIEDO, REDIN JHON TANDOY
    216 CASABUENA, JESREL FAMOCOL
    217 CASELES, LEIBEDICH CALACAL
    218 CASENAS, ADRIAN RAYMUNDO
    219 CASPE, IVAN CLYDE CAALIM
    220 CASTAÑOS, RONNEL LABAYNO
    221 CASTILLO, CARLA MARASIGAN
    222 CASTILLO, JESSICA MANALO
    223 CASTILLO, JEZREEL OMOTOY
    224 CASTILLON, GRITCHEN PACULBA
    225 CASTRO, CATLEA SIAZON
    226 CASTRO, EDELYN BUSTILLOS
    227 CASTRO, LUIGI REYES
    228 CASTRO, MARTIN ANTHONY ESPINO
    229 CASUNDO, JAMES BERT PUROL
    230 CATIPAY, JANUS LENNORIEL ALMAZAN
    231 CATOLICO, JONABELLE ABELLO
    232 CAYABYAB, JAIMEE LEE ZABALA
    233 CAÑETE, RIO PAULO TRAPAL
    234 CAÑOSO, ANGIELO LAYSON
    235 CELINO, MATTHEW JOSHUA DELA CRUZ
    236 CENIZA, GLENN CANONO
    237 CHAN, JOHN RAY ALLOSADA
    238 CHAVES, MICHAEL JOHN ENTILA
    239 CHAVEZ, ZEN MONIQUE ESCAL
    240 CHUA, JEFFERSON CHIONG
    241 CIANO, GIDEON YUTA
    242 CID, CHRISAN LORENZO LACUESTA
    243 CIPRIANO, RHENZ MORALEJO
    244 COLTE, MELODY KIBLASAN
    245 COMPETENTE, MARK JASON BORINGOT
    246 CONCEPCION, HENRY MARION CHING
    247 CONSOLACION, ARIEL PEREZ
    248 CONTRERAS, DIANE TRISHA CASTILLO
    249 COQUINCO, MATTHEW DELICANA
    250 CORONEL, MIGUEL PAOLO SANDOVAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 26 of 40
    Released on APRIL 8, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 CORPUZ, RENZ AUSTRIA
    252 CORTES, MARC IAN AMORES
    253 CORTEZ, EDWARD ANGELO SAGMAQUEN
    254 CORTEZ, ELIZABETH CALMA
    255 CORTEZ, KAREEN BRUNO
    256 CORTEZ, KARL LOUIE CORTEZ
    257 COSME, TRIZIA ANNE NITUMA
    258 COSTACIO, DIENIEL OPLADO
    259 CRESCENCIO, JUNRIE TORREON
    260 CRISOSTOMO, ADELINE HERNANDEZ
    261 CRISOSTOMO, NIKKI CASTRO
    262 CRUZ, AARON PAUL CONTRERAS
    263 CRUZ, CATHLEEN SALVO
    264 CRUZ, FERDINAND CARLOS AROMIN
    265 CRUZ, JAN LEONARD ESCOSURA
    266 CUANICO, JAN ARNO ORTEGA
    267 CUAYSON, JOE-AN VEGAFRIA
    268 CUYOS, CARLO ANTHONY ANTOLIJAO
    269 DABU, DAN PARICO
    270 DACANAY, ALLAN TERRENZ MEDRIANO
    271 DAGANZO, TORIBIO III DE GUIA
    272 DAGUIO, MARK WILLIAM DALUPANG
    273 DAGURO, APRIL JOY MANDERICO
    274 DALANGIN, EMMANUEL ILANO
    275 DALIGDIG, CHED THERESE PAO
    276 DAMASEN, HECTOR ANTHONY DIANGAN
    277 DAMIAS, JAMIL KEITH DUATIN
    278 DAPANAS, VON RENIER BIEN
    279 DATUIN, ZALDY MICOMPAL
    280 DAVID, CHRISTIAN ESTEBAN
    281 DAVID, JOHN ROBERT YU
    282 DAVID, MARK JOSEPH IGNACIO
    283 DE ASIS, NOVA GRACE RASIMO
    284 DE BELEN, JAN CYRUS CRUZ
    285 DE GUIA, JOYCE LOUISE COBARRUBIAS
    286 DE GUZMAN, ANGELICA MARIEL VIDUYA
    287 DE GUZMAN, GEMAIMA MUÑOZ
    288 DE GUZMAN, JAMES ORI
    289 DE GUZMAN, MADETH GALANG
    290 DE GUZMAN, MC RUIN ISACAR ALVARAN
    291 DE JESUS, RALPH JOHN PONDEVIDA
    292 DE JESUS, RON LESTER LEE FRANCISCO
    293 DE LA PEÑA, KELVIN BENITEZ
    294 DE LEON, EDISON KIM OLINO
    295 DE LEON, JOANA MAE MIRASOL
    296 DE LEON, JOEVIC ROI CORTEZ
    297 DE LEON, JOYCE ANN LOMOD
    298 DE LUNAS, CAROLINE EROMA
    299 DE RAMOS, KEVIN RUILES
    300 DE VERA, ANN JANELLE BELLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 27 of 40
    Released on APRIL 8, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 DECILIO, ERIKA QUINTO
    302 DEGAMON, JUDITH PEÑA
    303 DEL MUNDO, DANN MARK BAWAR
    304 DEL MUNDO, JAN FERDINAND REYES
    305 DEL ROSARIO, JOEY FESTIN
    306 DEL ROSARIO, JONAS SEVERINO
    307 DELA CRUZ, ALLANA ROCULAS
    308 DELA CRUZ, FIDEL VENTINILLA
    309 DELA CRUZ, JAILAINE JUMAO-AS
    310 DELA CRUZ, JOHN ERAN RIINGEN
    311 DELA CRUZ, KRYSTHER ANN SANCHEZ
    312 DELA PEÑA, DARIUS CASTRO
    313 DELA TORRE, KRISTY MAE TONGCO
    314 DEOMAMPO, EDWARD DUMAQUITA
    315 DERIGE, BENJAMEN ESPIRITU
    316 DESPUES, CHRISTABEL DANIELLE PEÑAFLOR
    317 DETABLAN, LEO PLANCO
    318 DETERA, BENJAMIN JOSEPH BINUYA
    319 DIAZ, ILIAS MALICSI
    320 DIAZ, JEFFREY JAY OPALIA
    321 DIGO, REINARD GLENN MELGAR
    322 DIONISIO, RICHELLE JUAN
    323 DISUANCO, JASON EDWARD DULFO
    324 DIZON, CLAUDINE LOPEZ
    325 DIÑO, JONNA MAE ANGLO
    326 DOCA, MARIA KARYSSA GAMMAD
    327 DOMINGO, ERICSSON MEJIA
    328 DOMINGO, MIKEE LARRAE VINOYA
    329 DONCILLO, ARNEL TAHARE
    330 DORADO, KARLA COLET
    331 DUAZO, JERYSMUS MARIE DEL SOCORRO
    332 DUHAYLUNGSOD, VARRIE TAÑAJURA
    333 DUMALAOG, ELEONOR DIOCALES
    334 DUMLAO, JEROME BAYOLA
    335 DUMPIT, ALBERT BORINGOT
    336 DUNGCA, RAYMART NAZARENO
    337 DURA, KRISHA DAWN JUAYANG
    338 DY, DIANNE ABATA
    339 DY, JAN ADRIAN RAPADA
    340 EDOLMO, ROLAND MORES
    341 EDUARDO, EDWARD ACEBEDO
    342 ELEAZAR, NEIL MARION TEC
    343 ELLA, JEROME NACIONAL
    344 ELLARINA, CATHERINE CABAGUIO
    345 ELLARINA, MANUEL JEFF CARNICER
    346 EMBUIDO, ALVIN JOHN MENDOZA
    347 EMPREDO, ANGELO MERCADER
    348 ENDAYA, MARK CHRISTOPHER DE LEON
    349 ENRIQUEZ, ARNEL CUENCA
    350 ENRIQUEZ, EDWARD KENNETH MANGILIT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 28 of 40
    Released on APRIL 8, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 ERNESTO, RODOLFO JR JAROMAY
    352 ESCAÑO, ANGELO SALVAN
    353 ESCOLANO, GENESIS CEÑIDOZA
    354 ESCORIDO, ROBERT BRYAN MANZANO
    355 ESGUERRA, JET MONDING
    356 ESMERALDA, DJAY DE CASTRO
    357 ESPEDIDO, RAQUEL DE MESA
    358 ESPERA, ABIGAIL SEIT
    359 ESPIRITU, CHRISTIAN AEROL MARCELO
    360 ESTACIO, RHETT JUSTINE
    361 ESTOLANO, MICHAEL CHRISTIAN RALA
    362 FABELA, VANESSA VELLA PONCE
    363 FABIA, JOSE LUIS PERONA
    364 FABIC, TRISTAN MICO DELA CRUZ
    365 FABRERO, IRAHLYN JOYCE FABULA
    366 FABRO, JOSHUA MIGUEL CARPINA
    367 FALLAR, JERVIN LAYUG
    368 FELICIANO, CHARMANE RAMOS
    369 FERANDEZ, RICHMOND VELASCO
    370 FERNANDEZ, JAMES CHRISTOPHER ABAN
    371 FERNANDEZ, KEN DARYL BANIQUED
    372 FERNANDEZ, KHRYZA KIA TURAY
    373 FERNANDEZ, RAEZELLDON STEPHEN DIAZ
    374 FERNANDEZ, SALDE BRENT BASILIO
    375 FERNANDEZ, ZADA CABUG
    376 FERRER, RALPH JERALD MANALILI
    377 FIEL, AARON JATICO
    378 FIRMALINO, JUNCO SUMADSAD
    379 FLORES, ALLAN JAKE
    380 FLORES, KATE DELA CRUZ
    381 FLORES, MA SHARA MAE
    382 FLORESTA, RALPH KEVIN DEL ROSARIO
    383 FONACIER, JONAS EDWIN COLORADO
    384 FORBES, ANGELITO GLORIOSO
    385 FORONES, LIBERTY CATUBAG
    386 FORTU, RAYMOND GLENN FEGALAN
    387 FRAGINAL, CARLA KIM MABINI
    388 FRANCISCO, DENNIS ANGELO EVIDENTE
    389 FRANCISCO, JOHN PHILLIP RESPECIO
    390 FRANCISCO, MA TRIXIA ATHEA DEINLA
    391 FRIAS, GEOFFREY IVAN FAJILAGOT
    392 FRONTERAS, KARL CHRISTOPHER PURUGANAN
    393 FUENTES, VIVENCIO JR CHAN
    394 GABAWA, LEA MARCON
    395 GABI, RICHMOND DALOGDOG
    396 GABRIEL, HARRY SAURE
    397 GABRIEL, JOHN PAUL GUTIERREZ
    398 GABRIEL, MARIELLE LUCAS
    399 GABRIEL, NELSON MANUEL
    400 GABRIEL, RAHNEE NGOLOB
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 29 of 40
    Released on APRIL 8, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 GABRILLO, AYND JHEAU BRANZUELA
    402 GACUTAN, DARWIN SARMIENTO
    403 GAERLAN, JERIC PATRICIO
    404 GAID, EDGAR PHILLIP GUIAM
    405 GALAC, AZERBAIJAN FERNANDEZ
    406 GALANO, ISRAEL VILLA
    407 GALENO, JONNEL CASTRO
    408 GALGAO, ALDRIAN JORNE ESPINA
    409 GALINGAN, MARC ALVIN HIDALGO
    410 GALURA, SHAUN ERIS CALILUNG
    411 GAMIT, KELVIN ATIENZAR
    412 GAMOROT, DENNIS MONTECALVO
    413 GAMUROT, ALVIN RYAN TOLENTINO
    414 GARCIA, BIEN DARYL REGALA
    415 GARCIA, GYLLIAN GRAHAM PANLILIO
    416 GARCIA, MADONNA FAITH EGUSQUISA
    417 GARCIA, MARY ROSE PENERA
    418 GARCIA, MILO JR ROMEO
    419 GEONZON, GENE OMAR MASLOG
    420 GEREZ, TROY ADRIAN LOGAYAW
    421 GERONA, MICHAEL EDWARD REYES
    422 GERSANIVA, APRIL MARIE SOBEJANO
    423 GESMUNDO, MARIA VICTORIA REBUCAS
    424 GICA, ZHANNA LEE DAMPIOS
    425 GLORIA, GRACE JOY APILADO
    426 GLORIA, KAREN JOY DELA FUENTE
    427 GO, DAISSON MAMON
    428 GOLIMLIM, MARY GRACE BACHICHA
    429 GOMEZ, AEDRIAN MARCELO
    430 GOMEZ, JUAN CARLOS DE LEON
    431 GOMEZ, REGINALD KIM
    432 GOMEZ, RICHARD CABILOGAN
    433 GONDA, HARVEY SMITH TAÑEDO
    434 GONZALES, JAIRUS SHAMMA GALICINAO
    435 GONZALES, JAN KEVIN CONSTANTINO
    436 GONZALES, S'NEAD KEVIN GODOY
    437 GONZALES, ZYRILE NIÑO ANTARAN
    438 GONZALVO, DAWN ALTHEA MALITIG
    439 GOROZA, EDISON CALDERON
    440 GREGORIO, GIANN PAUL BANSAGAN
    441 GREGORIO, RICKY ABOCADO
    442 GROMO, MARWIN SANTIAGO
    443 GRUTA, JOEY DE GUZMAN
    444 GUERRERO, LADY MARI FAEDA GILLEGO
    445 GUEVARRA, JHOEMARY DELA CRUZ
    446 GUILLERMO, GEOVANNI TUNGPALAN
    447 GUIMBAOLIBOT, JOHN PAUL DALING
    448 GUMANA, IAN MICHAEL VILLA
    449 GUSTILO, JAZER NAP ONG
    450 GUTIERREZ, CLAUDINE LETADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 30 of 40
    Released on APRIL 8, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 HABAL, EIRDY MARCELLANA
    452 HABER, APRIL GRACE SAYSON
    453 HABLADO, LEANDRO SOLLER
    454 HAO, MICHAEL KEVIN CABRERA
    455 HERNANDEZ, JAY JR ROSAL
    456 HERNANDEZ, NEIL ALVIN ALVANO
    457 HERNANDEZ, RAYMOND CHESTER LUBI
    458 HINGGO, GAZELLE ESTAÑOL
    459 HITALLA, DAN ZONITA
    460 HUGO, MANUEL CRISTOPHER TULIO
    461 HURNA, EARL VIC BONUS
    462 IGNACIO, ALEXANDER JOSHUA BORJE
    463 IGNACIO, CLAUDINE PILAR
    464 IGNACIO, JASPER KENDALL MIRANDA
    465 ILAGAN, LYXEN MATIAS
    466 ILOG, SAM NIKKO KOH
    467 IMPERIAL, AIJELETHSHAHAR EBAL
    468 INGAN-ENG, KARL ARVIN ANTONIO
    469 INGUANZO, ADRIAN DAYDAY
    470 INUMERABLE, DARWIN MANALO
    471 IPIL, MELVIN VENIEGAS
    472 IQUIN, JOHN PAUL ELLORDA
    473 JALANDONI, MIA FRIAS
    474 JALANDONI, VALERIE PETROS
    475 JAMILANO, NIEL MIKHEL CAMPOSANO
    476 JARIOL, KEN LESTER ORTIZ
    477 JASMIN, MA ANIE JOY MAGIE ROBERT ENCINARES
    478 JAURIGUE, EUGENE JR SILVA
    479 JAVAL, MARIDELLA ABELLANIDA
    480 JIMENEZ, HOMERTO PANADO
    481 JIMENEZ, RON JOVANEIL DOLORES
    482 JOSAFAT, JOSEPH BELARMINO
    483 JOSE, FELIX JR MANIQUEZ
    484 JOSE, LOPEZ JR ANGEL
    485 JOSON, EXECHIEL FRANCO
    486 JUAN, DJOLENE WAY-AS
    487 JUANITE, SHIELLAH ROSE PASCO
    488 LABAY, JONATHAN SALUDO
    489 LABRAGUE, JEREMIAH CIRUELA
    490 LACABA, CHARLYN CODAL
    491 LACABA, REXON CODAL
    492 LACAMBRA, JAYVEE CATACUTAN
    493 LACANLALE, MELISSA LORENZ VISDA
    494 LACHICA, JHESTHELL ANNE HABABAG
    495 LAGAC, DENNESE MAE MASICAP
    496 LAGARNIA, GEOFFREY JR PACAÑA
    497 LAGAZO, ALCHI GARCIA
    498 LAGMAN, GERARD MERL TIONGSON
    499 LAGRIMAS, HANNA STEPHANIE TRANSFIGURACION
    500 LAGURA, DAME CHRISTOPHER GLORIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 31 of 40
    Released on APRIL 8, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 LAMADRID, GABRIELLE ALFONSO
    502 LAMOCA, MONIQUE LORRAINE LANDICHO
    503 LAMSEN, FEBREY CAYABYAB
    504 LAMSEN, JHON MICHAEL SARGENTO
    505 LANORIA, BRIAN FLORENTINO
    506 LANZADO, SHEENA PABAYO
    507 LAO, JEROME
    508 LARAGAN, JOANNA MARI ARELLANO
    509 LARANANG, LOUIE YBAÑEZ
    510 LARAÑO, JOEL POBLETE
    511 LARDIZABAL, JAYSON DELA CRUZ
    512 LAROSCAIN, JONAH GABISON
    513 LASCUÑA, NIÑONITO ENGLIS
    514 LATEO, LORIBELL TAGUMPAY
    515 LAURENTE, MARC NELSON TORREFIEL
    516 LAURICO, RYMIE FAITH SALVADOR
    517 LAYOS, CYRUS JOHN SISNEROS
    518 LAYOSA, EARL VINCENT CAGUIOA
    519 LAZAGA, CLARISSE ANNE SORIANO
    520 LEDESMA, KATJA FELICIANO
    521 LEE, JAMES BENEDICT SARATAO
    522 LEGASPI, SHELLEY CHAN
    523 LEUTERIO, ALVA NONOL
    524 LEYBA, ANGELICA MAE OBRADOR
    525 LEYSON, ALLIEN MAE LAURON
    526 LIBO-ON, KATHERINE JUNE GUARIN
    527 LIGARAY, KARLA MICHELLE VIRTUDAZO
    528 LIM, JACOB TAN
    529 LIM, MARTIN BRIAN CISNEROS
    530 LIM, SOL-IAN CUBIL
    531 LIMBAGA, MICHAEL TAO
    532 LIMOS, CARLO ALAMODIN
    533 LIMUTAN, BERNARD PONGASI
    534 LIPATA, ROWENA RUADIL
    535 LIQUIDO, JOMAR PECTO
    536 LISAMA, JAESON BANTOLINO
    537 LISING, JOANNA MARIE
    538 LISONDRA, JULES GIBSON CAÑETE
    539 LISTA, BRIGHT MANZANO
    540 LLAMADO, CARLO GREGGY JUSTINIANI
    541 LLENO, MAE CHARMAINE BERNALES
    542 LLEVA, PATRICK ANGELO GAYON
    543 LOKENAB, JAY-R DIAZ
    544 LOMBOG, SANDRA ELAINE CHING
    545 LOPEZ, JAKE ANTHONY LEONEM
    546 LOPEZ, KEVIN JOSEPH ROY
    547 LORENZO, JAYSON ALFONSO
    548 LORIA, MATHEW NERVIOL
    549 LORICA, FERMILLE HERNANDEZ
    550 LOTERIA, ELMER JOSEPH DESAMERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 32 of 40
    Released on APRIL 8, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 LOZANO, RONEL CARREON
    552 LUCERO, PATRICK CESAR GARCIA
    553 LUMAME, MARK JAY ABUEME
    554 LUMANGAYA, ROGELIO BERNARDO
    555 LUMBA, MARK LICUP
    556 LUMBAO, JAY DANIEL TIONGSON
    557 LUMBRERA, ANGELICA RIVERA
    558 LUMBRES, JENNILYN PADILLA
    559 LUMOGDANG, APPLE JOY DELGADO
    560 MABANTA, LYO-CARLO BAUTISTA
    561 MACAHILAS, LAUREN LOUI CABARLES
    562 MACANA, JOHN LOUIE AVILA
    563 MACASPAC, MARTINNA ANGELINA PAZ
    564 MACDON, VERNON MORFE
    565 MADAMBA, DECERIE FAYE COLOMA
    566 MADRID, ESTELITO III SERAFIN
    567 MAGANA, ZYREN JAY GONZALES
    568 MAGBUHOS, MICHAEL ZARA
    569 MAGLALANG, YVAN ROBIN FANGON
    570 MAGNANANG, JERRALYN LIIS
    571 MAGNO, ANTHONY EUDES MANALIGOD
    572 MAHOR, CHRISTIAN NICOLE DIMARUCUT
    573 MALAZARTE, KAREN MARIE OLAMIT
    574 MALCO, MARC PAULO MONTENEGRO
    575 MALIJAN, WINSON VILLEGAS
    576 MALITAO, KELVIN ROBERT OBIENA
    577 MALLARI, ADRIAN PAUL JAMANDRA
    578 MALLARI, BINLAYSON MANALO
    579 MALLARI, HANS TIMOTHY GOROSPE
    580 MALLORCA, JANICA AVY DE GUZMAN
    581 MALQUISTO, JAN SALVADOR BUGHO
    582 MAMINO, JAN CONRADO I VILLANUEVA
    583 MANAIG, JENKEY GONZALES
    584 MANALO, MARK EDIONY RUSTIA
    585 MANANGGIT, JOSHUA MARTY TRILLANA
    586 MANAOG, RHON ALJON AQUINO
    587 MANATAD, REY CHRISTOBAL BADAYOS
    588 MANCHA, ANGELO PORRAS
    589 MANGABAT, JEAN NORIE BAUTISTA
    590 MANGUBAT, LEIF GARRETT GALLEPOSO
    591 MANIQUEZ, BRETHREN REBUCAS
    592 MANIQUIS, REYNALDO GUILLEN
    593 MANITO, TIMOTHY QUITIONG
    594 MANUBAG, JONESSA TOMADA
    595 MANUEL, MYRNA BETH MAGTANONG
    596 MANZANO, JEAN MARRIZ MORENO
    597 MARAMBA, JESUS JR MINAS
    598 MARANAN, VINIEL ELEFER ALIVIA
    599 MARBELLA, ALMIRA ALOY
    600 MARCELO, PATRICK EMERSON CABOTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 33 of 40
    Released on APRIL 8, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 MARIANO, CHARLTON ELEMINO
    602 MARIANO, MICAH KRISTINE FAJARDO
    603 MARIANO, NATHYLINE SERQUIÑA
    604 MARJES, REZEL PATRICIA REGALADO
    605 MARQUEZ, KRISTOFFER IAN CABUDSAN
    606 MARTIJA, BRENT NIKKO ABAÑO
    607 MARTINEZ, KIM PAUL GUIANG
    608 MASAQUEL, ALBERT MALLANAO
    609 MASCULINO, PATRICIA ESTELA TELOREN
    610 MASIGAN, STEPHEN BALANGUE
    611 MATEO, JAY TUMANGAN
    612 MATEO, YVES GABRIELLE DELA CERNA
    613 MATINING, ALTHEA MARIZ MENESES
    614 MATTERIG, GIAN ALFERSON TAGUIMACOM
    615 MATULAC, JOSHUA EZEKIEL DIAZ
    616 MEDALLA, QUEEZLE MARI CALIXTRO
    617 MEDINA, JOSELITO JR GALIT
    618 MEDINA, LENARICA RICHELLE LOQUILLANO
    619 MEDRANO, IAN LEE ROY AQUIATAN
    620 MELOCOTONES, MERANIE CABAOBAO
    621 MENDOZA, JEFFERSON ABAD
    622 MENDOZA, JOVANIE LUBONG
    623 MENDOZA, KEVIN JOEL MARCO
    624 MENDOZA, KRIZIA ANDREA CRUZADA
    625 MENDOZA, ROWELL RONDINA
    626 MERCADO, ATHENA VEA BIHIS
    627 MERCADO, JOSE RICO JR ILORETA
    628 METIAM, ROLANDO JR DE LEON
    629 MIA, LYDDA MIRYAM GUTIERREZ
    630 MIJARES, MARK ANTHONY VALLES
    631 MILLADO, MARIA ELENA ADAOAG
    632 MINAGA, CAMSIA JR MARMAY
    633 MIRANDA, ROBIN MON RIVAS
    634 MIRAS, FRANCIS LEVI JAVIER
    635 MIRON, MARK CHRISMEL BAUTISTA
    636 MISA, ROMNICK DAGALA
    637 MISLANG, KINEITH PATAYAN
    638 MOLINING, JOSEPH IAN MURATA
    639 MONCAWE, MARK ANDREW ACOSTA
    640 MONDERO, RAYMOND TRIJO
    641 MONTEMAYOR, CHRIS JOHN OSITA
    642 MONTEMAYOR, JEFTE ROMERO
    643 MONTERA, MARILYN DUARTE
    644 MONTOYA, KRISTINE ANNE PATAYON
    645 MORADAS, CHERRY ME RETOME
    646 MORALEDA, REY ABARIENTOS
    647 MORALES, EGI JOE FRAN DURAY
    648 MORDIDO, JEROME JAY BONGCO
    649 MORENO, KAN SANTOS
    650 MORTEL, VINCE JOSEPH LEONARDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 34 of 40
    Released on APRIL 8, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 MORTOS, ROGER JAY MALAY
    652 MOTILLA, RONALD ESLABRA
    653 MOVIDA, JIANE CHRIS GAUNIA
    654 MUNAR, KAREN MAE SECOYA
    655 MURING, DREX LOPEZ
    656 NABUA, CHRIZIA MAE BUHION
    657 NALLA, LLOYD RIEL RODRIGUEZ
    658 NALZARO, ANTONIO JR GRACIA
    659 NAMIA, FRANCESS RIZZA TOLENTINO
    660 NAMOCO, JESICA JOY TOJONG
    661 NAPOD, MARK JOSEPH ISAAC
    662 NARIO, ALLEN STEFEN CHU
    663 NAVA, JOSEPH KERBY JOSE
    664 NAVAREZ, ALVIN MABILANGAN
    665 NAVARRO, LEA ANGELICA MENDOZA
    666 NAVOS, NIÑO MARTINEZ
    667 NERY, BAHHA KATIPUNAN
    668 NICDAO, CAMILLE TUPLANO
    669 NISMAL, KERVIN JIM MUNIO
    670 NOCON, EINAR JEB LOYOLA
    671 NODERAMA, ROMMEL GIGANTE
    672 NOKOM, ROMILLO VILLAS
    673 NORONIO, RHONEL FALLORIN
    674 NOVA, CHRISTOPHER NEVAREZ
    675 NUGUID, CHRISTIAN ALI ORTEGA
    676 OAMIL, JHERYL SHAYNE VALENZUELA
    677 OBLIGADO, RIZZA MAE ANTOYA
    678 OBRERO, JOY ARCA
    679 OCAMPO, DARRYL SALVE
    680 OFREN, HERNAN FRANZ MICUA
    681 OLAGUER, JOHN JEFFERSON ERMINO
    682 OLAVERIA, MARK OLIVIER LIMPIADA
    683 OLIVEROS, KRYSTEL BUG-OS
    684 OLLERO, BONNIEVE VILLENA
    685 OLVENIA, ARVIN CLYDE ARGUELLES
    686 OLVINA, MARIA TERESA CANTAROS
    687 OMEGA, DOMINIC QUINQUITO
    688 ONA, SHANE SYDNEY BUSTOS
    689 ORANTE, TED JOHN JR GUEVARA
    690 ORNOPIA, EARL ANDREI ABALOS
    691 ORTEGA, JAN CARLO BERNALES
    692 ORTEGA, KYTH BRYLLE BUDIONGAN
    693 ORTEGA, MA LAVERINT VAZQUEZ
    694 ORTIZ, CHRISTIAN MAZO
    695 ORTIZ, MARY ANN CARBONEL
    696 PABLO, MAUREEN BANCOD
    697 PACARIEM, FRANCIS MARQUEZ
    698 PACLIPAN, JENNELYN MONTAÑO
    699 PACUMIO, GHIELENE SARIA
    700 PADILLA, KEVIN CASTIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 35 of 40
    Released on APRIL 8, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 PAGADUAN, GLADYS ANN LUCAS
    702 PAGLINAWAN, JANOS DY-ICO
    703 PAGSUGUIRON, MICHAEL GLENN KHAN
    704 PAGUIO, JOEL MANITI
    705 PAHUTAN, ANDREW KIM SANCHO
    706 PAILANO, RYNE MAHUSAY
    707 PALANG, WEBSTER ABAC
    708 PALMA, KENNETH ANDREW ALMAYDA
    709 PALOMA, LORIMER
    710 PALOMAR, DEBORAH RUELO
    711 PAMINTUAN, JOHN ISRAEL GARCIA
    712 PANADO, ANGELO CO
    713 PANDACA, AMENODIN MAGLANGIT
    714 PANGANIBAN, GARY EXPECTACION
    715 PANGANIBAN, JHAYSON MARANAN
    716 PANTALEON, MA ESTER BRIONES
    717 PAPAS, JASPERL SON REYES
    718 PARAGES, TIFFANY SOL MAPACPAC
    719 PARARUAN, JEROME PASION
    720 PARDILLO, JAKE BELARMINO
    721 PAREDES, GLENN HOWARD CELERIO
    722 PARREÑO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH MILAÑO
    723 PASAOA, MARK JAYSON
    724 PASCUAL, CIELO AGUILOS
    725 PAULITE, YNA VICTORIA PONO
    726 PAZ, EDWIN JR SANTIAGO
    727 PAÑA, MATHEW ALBERT BATINO
    728 PEDRAJA, DANICA CABRERA
    729 PELAGO, MARY JANE ARTAJO
    730 PERALTA, LEIRA MAE BALLESTEROS
    731 PERALTA, MARIA CECILIA BACATIO
    732 PERALTA, RENIEL VILLANO
    733 PEREYRA, ANNA JANINE GONZALES
    734 PEREZ, DENNIS AMIEL BARZAGA
    735 PEREZ, JEDIAEL CESA
    736 PEREZ, MILFRED FORONDA
    737 PEREZ, NELSONJAN ESPEJO
    738 PERUCHO, ALDRIC CYR QUIAMBAO
    739 PETALLAR, ANILO PETILO
    740 PEÑA, EDRIC MARC ESPAYOS
    741 PEÑA, RAYMUND PATOTOY
    742 PIANDONG, DESSA LUAR
    743 PIEDAD, LESTER CUSTODIO
    744 PIEDAD, MARIA LUISA ANTONIO
    745 PILAPIL, LESTER RAYMOND PATRIARCA
    746 PINEDA, KIRSTIN IVORY ALVAREZ
    747 PITONG, JOSHUA DELA CRUZ
    748 PLATERO, JUNREY DIVINAGRACIA
    749 POGOSO, LOURENCE SABANA
    750 POLICARPIO, LEONARD CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 36 of 40
    Released on APRIL 8, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 POLICARPIO, VICTOR MORALIDAD
    752 POLINAR, VINCY IRENIE AGRIPO
    753 POQUIZ, JHUNVIN CAMPOS
    754 POTE, JAMES EDWARD CEQUEÑA
    755 POTENTE, REIMMEL CABIDOG
    756 POYAOAN, JOHN JONAS VELUZ
    757 PRESTOZA, GLAIZA BAUTISTA
    758 PUA, ERIC JOHN RENIA
    759 PUATO, MIKE KENNETH ANGELES
    760 PUCIO, TEDDY BESMONTE
    761 PUCYUTAN, JOSHUA TEJADA
    762 PUENTE, JOHN HENRY REMENTILLA
    763 PUGOSA, JUNREY CARBON
    764 PULIDO, DANIELLE ALLAN DOMINGO
    765 PUNGAYAN, RIESE MCMORR NIDUAZA
    766 PURIFICACION, JESSIELYN MARAÑO
    767 PUYLONG, VIC NICOLAI DE GUZMAN
    768 QUEROLJICO, QUENT PEREZ
    769 QUERUBIN, VANESSA MARIE CALAYAG
    770 QUEZADA, PAULINE GRACE LAMSEN
    771 QUILAS, JASMIN CAGUIOA
    772 QUINONES, MC JEFREN SULVITA
    773 QUINTANA, ALYSSA JANE RETONDA
    774 QUINTON, SONNY CASAPAO
    775 QUIZON, CHRISTIAN DAVIS HILARIO
    776 RABACAL, ABDUL AZIZ DELOS SANTOS
    777 RABAJA, RANDOLPH BUTAC
    778 RADA, MARLYN OBREGON
    779 RAGADIO, RESTY CARL JAYME
    780 RAMIREZ, ALBERT JR MIRO
    781 RAMIREZ, GIOVANNI CLARK VALIDO
    782 RAMOS, MARIA KATHLEEN DELA ROSA
    783 RAMOS, ROBERT JOSHUA GARCIA
    784 RAMOS, ROCHELLE DOREEN CANTA
    785 RANCES, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN SEGUNDO
    786 RATCHO, JANELLYN RUS VIDAL
    787 RAZONABLE, EMANUEL JOSE LLANTO
    788 RECIDE, JENINA MAICA JOCO
    789 REGINIO, ANDRELYN PORTENTO
    790 REGIS, ROWELL BAÑEZ
    791 RELLOSA, MARY GRACE MIRAFLOR
    792 REMIGIO, BEA LUZ BACANI
    793 REPE, DANIEL NICO FERNANDEZ
    794 REPOLLO, BRYCE CHRISTIAN GAMBAYAN
    795 REQUILME, CHRIS REMONTAL
    796 REQUIZA, QUENEE MAE SUMILE
    797 REVILLA, JAN IAN VALIMENTO
    798 REYES, AMIRA BELLE DASCIL
    799 REYES, ANGELIQUE MAGSINO
    800 REYES, ELOISA VILLARICO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 37 of 40
    Released on APRIL 8, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 REYES, JOHN MICHAEL EDWARD MARCELO
    802 REYES, LOUIE MATTHEW MANINGAT
    803 REYES, PAOLO SALEN
    804 RIGO, JESTER ROSEL
    805 RIVERA, FLOREYGAY MUSNI
    806 RIVERA, FRANCIS GABRIEL APURA
    807 RIVERA, KHRSTIAN LLOYD TUVERA
    808 RIVERA, MADELYN RIVERA
    809 ROBERTS, RYAN QUIACHON
    810 ROBIN, JOSHUA RAYALA
    811 ROBLES, ILY ACUZAR
    812 ROCULAN, JEMUEL IRA ARELLANO
    813 RODAS, JESUS MARIA JR DUMANGENG
    814 RODIL, LEVY GABRIEL ANTONIO
    815 RODRIGUEZ, PAULINE PATRON
    816 RODRIGUEZ, PRINCESS EZEL GALANG
    817 RODRIGUEZ, RODIMPLE DAVID
    818 RODRIGUEZ, VEVIEREYNA VELEZ
    819 RODRIN, CATHERINE ROSE LEGASPI
    820 ROJAS, CEARA MIKARLA DELA TORRE
    821 ROJO, FIDEL III LEONIDO
    822 ROMAN, PAOLO ANGELO PUATU
    823 ROMANILLOS, PETER NILLS ARMADA
    824 ROMERO, JOHN ARIES MARCIANO
    825 ROMERO, RYAN RUSSEL RAMOS
    826 RONATAY, KRISTINE MAYE ANN ARAOS
    827 ROQUE, EDIELYN BACCAY
    828 ROSALES, KALVIN PHILIP PULIDO
    829 ROSALES, PRECIOUS GRACE ABINA
    830 ROXAS, BRYAN CHUA
    831 RULE, ARLENE BARRIOS
    832 RULLAN, RAYMOND PULIDO
    833 RUSIT, ARIES ANDES
    834 SABILE, MELVIN JOHN SAMSON
    835 SAGUN, LESTER JAYVEE NANTIN
    836 SAHIRANI, ABDUR-RAHMAN MILAHAM
    837 SALANDANAN, DELBERT JOHN ROSARIA
    838 SALAZAR, LANDON CASUGA
    839 SALAZAR, MARC COLIN CARINGAL
    840 SALAZAR, SHIENCHIN VILLAREAL
    841 SALES, JEDMUND MESCALLADO
    842 SALVADOR, CHARLONE LAUESS NOCOM
    843 SALVADOR, ELVIN NIÑO MADRIAGA
    844 SAMILLANO, JEZEIL CERVERA
    845 SAMOYA, ILONAH JANE JARDIN
    846 SAMSON, JANINE MAY SAN PEDRO
    847 SAMSON, MARY JOYCE POBAR
    848 SAMSON, SAMUEL JENSON PACIO
    849 SAN GREGORIO, JOHN MARTHIN JOSE
    850 SANCHEZ, JASTIN ANNE REYES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 38 of 40
    Released on APRIL 8, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 SANDOVAL, ERROL ARMINGTON
    852 SANDOVAL, QUEENNIE ESGUERRA
    853 SANORIAS, JIMSON GIRON
    854 SANTIAGO, CARLO MARCOS
    855 SANTIAGO, FRANCIS GLENN TABIL
    856 SANTOS, ARCHEL LOUISE JAVINES
    857 SANTOS, ELIZABETH DAWN VALIENTE
    858 SAPIGAO, JASMINE BANZON
    859 SARDINA, CARL ANGELO OLIVEROS
    860 SARIP, ISMAEL IV SALA
    861 SARMIENTO, JHO-MEL BASILAN
    862 SARMIENTO, MARK ANGELO MONARES
    863 SASING, JERALD MAGDADARO
    864 SAYABAT, MARIA CHRISTINA CRISOSTOMO
    865 SAYARI, ALZHEIMIR TAHA
    866 SAYSON, LYA IVANA BESAÑES
    867 SEBASTIAN, BEATRIZ YAO
    868 SECILLANO, RHYN VIRGEL RODAS
    869 SEE, CHRISTOPHER FRANCISCO
    870 SENINING, GENE BAIS
    871 SERRANO, DARREN ALEXANDRA DELA CRUZ
    872 SEÑIRES, GILBERT JR LIM
    873 SHERWIN, DEXTER CABIGAT
    874 SILHAY, JOHN RENZO COLICO
    875 SIMACON, RAYMOND ONGTANGCO
    876 SOBRIANO, NHELMAR TAGARO
    877 SOLANA, FAYE ROJAS
    878 SOLIS, SETH FRANCIS COQUILLA
    879 SORIA, GIDEON CRIS SANTOS
    880 SORIANO, CARL ANGELO PROFETA
    881 SORIANO, CHRISNA CATUBO
    882 SORIANO, MARK DELA CRUZ
    883 SORIANO, PAUL ANDRE NORCIO
    884 SOSONG, NEIL ANDREW DEL ROSARIO
    885 SUBA-AN, ANNALYN PASCUAL
    886 SUNGCAD, JURICH FRANCIS MILLANA
    887 SY, MARY SHARLOTTE ROSHANE SY
    888 TABANGAY, RENE JAY GADIANO
    889 TABIENDO, HAROLD BARROGA
    890 TABIGUE, PHILIP PARAN
    891 TABIOS, DARYL CARLO AUGUSTO
    892 TACSAY, HIKARI
    893 TADURAN, MICHAEL ANGELO TUNGPALAN
    894 TAGUM, JASPEL DILLA
    895 TAJONERA, FRANZ LORENZO MIGUEL GIANAN
    896 TALISAYSAY, BLAISE GAYLE DURANO
    897 TAMBA, DAIREEN LEE ALORRO
    898 TAMI-ING, RAVYN TAWALI
    899 TAN, ARVIN JOSEFF VILLAMORA
    900 TAN, CORNELIO JR GALLEGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 39 of 40
    Released on APRIL 8, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 TAN, JOEL JR CALIS
    902 TAPAWAN, MARY JANE TOLENTINO
    903 TARAY, ROXANDY TORRES
    904 TARUC, JOENIE CARL MANGINSAY
    905 TATARO, ILONA ROSARIO TABILOG
    906 TECSON, CHARLES DAVE TAMPUS
    907 TEE, ANTHONY LLOYD OBDAMEN
    908 TELERON, NIÑO LIM
    909 TEMPONGKO, JAMIE ANNE GUEVARRA
    910 TEOPE, CARIZA APOLISTA
    911 TEPADKAY, EDVARD CONS LIM
    912 TERCERO, RYAN DE JUAN
    913 TERO, ALGIE OLIVO
    914 TICMON, JETHRO COSTILLAS
    915 TIGAS, MARIVIC BALEN
    916 TIMAJO, ZYLENE ANNE CAPISTRANO
    917 TIONGSON, MARIO JR FLORES
    918 TIRAMBULO, BRAYN LOYD ALORO
    919 TITO, KRISTOFERSON BATICOS
    920 TIU, RAMON KIM SAGUIL
    921 TOLENTINO, JANSSEN TALUBAN
    922 TOLENTINO, LYNDON MERCADO
    923 TOLOSA, ANDREW IAN GREY JUNIO
    924 TOMAS, ALUSIUS EUGINE RAY CASTRICIONES
    925 TOMAS, GIL MARK BONGHANOY
    926 TOMAS, JOANE FELIZA GARCIA
    927 TOMINES, OLIVIA DE GUZMAN
    928 TORAJA, DONALD GARBIDA
    929 TORMIS, JO MARIE BONIOG
    930 TORRES, JOSEPH EXEQUIEL GONZALES
    931 TOSINO, RENESON MORALES
    932 TRABALLO, JHUN MAR RUZ
    933 TRAPAL, JANINE PADECIO
    934 TRINIDAD, RANZE HARVEY GOZO
    935 TUCAY, ROGELITO ALVIN VICENTE
    936 TULAO, MARC CARLO ORTILANO
    937 TULLAO, MARK EURI BAUTISTA
    938 TUMALA, ELONA JANE SARIGUMBA
    939 TUMBAGA, MARIANNE FAYE DELA CRUZ
    940 TUNQUE, JANET MALANA
    941 TUSON, GENEVIE PANDIS
    942 ULEP, JAYSON CALIGAN
    943 UMALI, KENT JEROME REÑA
    944 VALDERRAMA, DOMINIQUE KENJI BACARISAS
    945 VALDEZ, KEVIN VAL GUEVARA
    946 VALDEZ, NEIL BRYAN ABAQUITA
    947 VALDEZ, SHYRLYN VELASCO
    948 VALENCIA, GRACE ANNE RAMOS
    949 VALENCIA, NATHANIEL GRACIANO
    950 VALERA, LOUIS JOSEPH QUIACHON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 40 of 40
    Released on APRIL 8, 2016
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 VALLE, DONNA MAE LISING
    952 VALLENTE, ALEXANDER CANENCIA
    953 VARGAS, LAURENZ DOMINIQUE CAMBEL
    954 VENEGAS, HAZEL VITUG
    955 VENTAYEN, JOHN ROBERT ONG
    956 VENTURA, ROSEMARIE TANIZA
    957 VERAS, CHARMAINE JARDIN
    958 VERGARA, CHARLINE JOY CASTRO
    959 VERGARA, IAN RONIL ELENTORES
    960 VERGARA, JERAVIN DIAZ
    961 VERI, JOGIE BERNADEZ
    962 VESTAL, BUTZ WARREN FELICILDA
    963 VIAÑA, LEMUEL CASTILLO
    964 VILELA, LESMES ROSALES
    965 VILLACAMPA, HANS IRVIN CAUSING
    966 VILLAFLORES, JAN MARCUS DE CASTRO
    967 VILLANUEVA, AIREN JUDILLA
    968 VILLANUEVA, ALEXA ANGELA UY
    969 VILLANUEVA, ALFRED
    970 VILLANUEVA, ANTHONY VILLAFLOR
    971 VILLANUEVA, JOHN PAUL RAMOS
    972 VILLANUEVA, VERGEL TALAN
    973 VILLARUEL, LYSTER CORUM
    974 VILLASEÑOR, JASMIN ABEJAR
    975 VILORIA, JHONIEL MARZAN
    976 VINTA, JESSIE OCAN
    977 VIO, MA ROSARIO MANAGUIT
    978 VUELGA, GIANELLI BAJA
    979 YTANG, MARINOLD SALADA
    980 YUCOT, JASON OCCEDA
    981 YUMOL, STEPHEN KARL MENDOZA
    982 ZABATE, RICHARD DANIEL WAGAS
    983 ZAFRA, ARISSA MARIE DE GUZMAN
    984 ZAMORA, GRACE GORRERO
    985 ZAMORANOS, KATHLEEN REDONGA
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
    {Source}

    Starting April 13, 2016, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

    ECE board exam covered the following subjects: mathematics, electronics engineering, general engineering and applied sciences (GEAS) and electronics systems and technologies (EST). Meanwhile, ECT exams covered various technical subjects, laws and ethics.

    PREVIOUS UPDATE:

    According to PRC, the target date of release of the recent Electronics Engineering board exam is on Friday, April 8, 2016 or in 3 working days after the exam. We advise examinees to monitor results starting 5:00 p.m. to 10:00 in the evening.

    In April 2015 exam, results were released in 3 working days. 892 out of 2,552 passed the Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination and 1,066 out of 1,483 passed the Electronics Technician Licensure Examination.

    In October 2015, results were also out after 3 days. PRC named 1,784 out of 4,467 who have passed the Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination and 2,984 out of 3,518 for the Electronics Technician Licensure exams.

    Like Us on Facebook, follow us on Twitter or subscribe to our email list to receive more updates.

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad