TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    P-Z Passers LET Results September 2015 Secondary Alphabetical List

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) has released today, November 30, 2015 the full results of Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) or teachers board exam administered on September 27, 2015 in several testing locations in the Philippines and in Hongkong.

    P-Z Passers LET Results September 2015 Secondary Alphabetical List


    PRC has listed a total of 34,010 secondary teachers out of 81,463 examinees (41.75%) successfully passed the LET. The complete list of passers for Secondary Level is now available online.

    Examinees may now view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for P to Z Surnames (Secondary).

    RELATED RESULTS

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015 Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015

    24264 PAA, BEATA VIRGO MARIA PURISIMA
    24265 PAA, JEDREX ESTRERA
    24266 PAA, MARY YVANNEE ROBLES
    24267 PAA, NEVA JANE APOLINARIO
    24268 PAALA, GLAIZA LUCERO
    24269 PAANO, KRISTIAN BERNARD CAGORONG
    24270 PAAYAS, CYNTHIA BAGULIN
    24271 PABALAN, CRISTINE EUNICE LUMIBAO
    24272 PABALAN, MARIA CARMELA CEREZO
    24273 PABALAN, MARIAN VILLANUEVA
    24274 PABALATE, AILEEN JOPIDA
    24275 PABALATE, EMMA LOUISA CARMONA
    24276 PABALATE, PETER PAUL PARAGOYA
    24277 PABALLA, JESSAN BUFETE
    24278 PABAYO, FRANCIS ILETO
    24279 PABELLANO, ASHWEN KOLIN GUAÑO
    24280 PABELONA, JENNIFER SILLOTE
    24281 PABELONIA, ROEL OMOSURA
    24282 PABICO, RIC ELDRID IDANAN
    24283 PABILANDO, CHRISTINE JAMIN
    24284 PABILARIO, LAILANI EVANGELIO
    24285 PABILLO, JOHN EMMANUEL HINAYAN
    24286 PABILONIA, KRISTOPER REY BORGONIA
    24287 PABILONIA, PRINCESS LOUISE VALENZUELA
    24288 PABIO, JEIVIANN RICARDO
    24289 PABIO, SHERILYN MONTA
    24290 PABIRAN, JOYCE EMONG
    24291 PABLEO, GLONELEN MOLE
    24292 PABLEO, LEA PEREZ
    24293 PABLEO, MARICRIS DELA CRUZ
    24294 PABLEO, ROWELYN BALBUENA
    24295 PABLICO, ARAH JANE PATAO
    24296 PABLICO, PAULA BIANCA TORRES
    24297 PABLO, AKIRAH CRISELLE FERRER
    24298 PABLO, ANNE GELLIE PLANDO
    24299 PABLO, ERICKA JOYCE MATEO
    24300 PABLO, GINALYN NISPEROS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:488 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    24301 PABLO, JAY QUILESTE
    24302 PABLO, JONA MAE MACARUBBO
    24303 PABLO, KIM KARLO ASCUTIA
    24304 PABLO, MANILYN BATTOY
    24305 PABLO, MELODY ASUNCION
    24306 PABLO, NAOMI FAE BASILIO
    24307 PABLO, SARAH MAE CAMARA
    24308 PABON, JOGILYN MAE GAMPOSILAO
    24309 PABONITA, ROBERTO JR NUYAD
    24310 PABORITO, CHERYL JOVER
    24311 PABUALAN, MARY GRACE OYANGOREN
    24312 PABUALAN, MICHAEL SOMOBAY
    24313 PABULAR, JESSICA
    24314 PABUNAN, CLAUDINE RAGUAL
    24315 PABUNAN, NERISA BACCOL
    24316 PABUSTAN, ALICE DE JESUS
    24317 PABUSTAN, MA RAMILYN LAUDE
    24318 PABUSTAN, VINA JOY VIRAY
    24319 PACA-OL, RONNIE ABANTAO
    24320 PACACO, KIMBERLY ANN MAYLAS
    24321 PACADA, FE BANAD
    24322 PACADA, LENNY ORDANEZ
    24323 PACALA, CHARLENE AMATIAGA
    24324 PACALDO, JAMSY DAAN
    24325 PACALDO, MARVIN REGINIO
    24326 PACAMALAN, MAVERICK JANOBAS
    24327 PACAMARA, SARAH JANE ARMECIN
    24328 PACANA, DENISE ANNE SINGSON
    24329 PACANAN, CONSTANCIO JR 2 CASTILLO
    24330 PACANAS, NIKKO LACTAOEN
    24331 PACANZA, LEZLIE PLANTAR
    24332 PACAPAC, ADELA TIMBREZA
    24333 PACARDO, IAN PAUL LIM
    24334 PACARDO, LUCILLE JEAN PEÑAFLOR
    24335 PACARDO, MA CHRIZZA ESPINOSA
    24336 PACARDO, MELROSE AURELIO
    24337 PACATANG, APRIL GENE CA-ACO
    24338 PACATANG, CERECIO JR BUAL
    24339 PACATANG, DIVINE SALAMERO
    24340 PACATANG, FLORA MAY BENEDICO
    24341 PACATANG, JOANALLE MANULAT
    24342 PACATANG, KENN CAÑEDO
    24343 PACATANG, PRECIOUS MAE ORTIZ
    24344 PACATANG, RONALD RIN
    24345 PACAYRA, ARLYN CABRAL
    24346 PACAYRA, VIRLYN
    24347 PACCARANGAN, JELLY LABAO
    24348 PACDAY, OLGA BATOL
    24349 PACER, KIMBERLY CAMILLE ESCURO
    24350 PACETE, JOHN REY LOTERO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:489 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    24351 PACETE, JULIET PEARL BONITO
    24352 PACEÑO, RAMONITO CABANES
    24353 PACHAO, DONALD III DOMOGUEN
    24354 PACHECO, EMERSON AGUILAR
    24355 PACHECO, GERALDINE PANGILINAN
    24356 PACHECO, IRISH DEL ROSARIO
    24357 PACHECO, JEREMIAH RALPH TEPACE
    24358 PACHECO, JOY ANN UNTARAN
    24359 PACHECO, JULIE MAE DAVID
    24360 PACHECO, PAUL SONA
    24361 PACHEO, SHENALYN LEBLE
    24362 PACHICA, DANA RICA SORIANO
    24363 PACHICOY, HENDEL ELEMEN
    24364 PACIA, JOHN LYMON ABALOS
    24365 PACIENTE, CHAPEL JUN MIQUIABAS
    24366 PACIENTE, NORMAN TARANGCO
    24367 PACIFICAR, LESLIE HIBIONADA
    24368 PACIFICO, DIMPHNA JEL LOZADA
    24369 PACIFICO, MARCO SADIA
    24370 PACIFICO, ROMART PIANO
    24371 PACINO, ALBERT ITURRIAGA
    24372 PACIO, MA CHRISTINE DE VERA
    24373 PACIO, MARC VINCENT
    24374 PACIO, ROXANNE CABALES
    24375 PACION, MARVILET SANTOS
    24376 PACIONA, CASZIE MARLYNNA RUIZ
    24377 PACIS, ANGELICA GUNHURAN
    24378 PACIS, BEVERLY BALLON
    24379 PACIS, ELVIRA DE LA PEÑA
    24380 PACIS, JOYCE ANN LUNA
    24381 PACIS, KRISTINE JOY MALABED
    24382 PACIS, ROBBY JIM VERGARA
    24383 PACITES, SALLY MAE CARABALLE
    24384 PACLAR, FETISH KAYLE ARGUELLES
    24385 PACLIBAR, ANNE JELYNNE PATIU
    24386 PACLIBAR, ARIAN DEVECAIS
    24387 PACLIBAR, CARLA MAE GALERA
    24388 PACO, NORIJANE ESMAEL
    24389 PACO, SHEILA MAE ALBERTO
    24390 PACOT, MARY CASELYN BANDOLA
    24391 PACOTE, ASNAIDA MAMA
    24392 PACQUIAO, CHRISTINE GUATNO
    24393 PACQUIAO, ROCHE MAE URBANO
    24394 PACTOL, DOROTHY LAGRISOLA
    24395 PACULABA, ALVIN GARGANTA
    24396 PACULABA, REMAE BELTRAN
    24397 PACULANANG, FRANCIS ROBERT MANDID
    24398 PACULANANG, PRAIZELLE FAITH OGATA
    24399 PACULDO, JOHN PAUL NOMOS
    24400 PACURIB, BONIFE TAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:490 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    24401 PACURSA, DIONIMAR MAESA
    24402 PACUÑO, STEPHANY BARTON
    24403 PADA-ON, ROSE ANN HILADO
    24404 PADAGDAG, REA RESMA
    24405 PADAL, LESTLE BALIWIS
    24406 PADAO, ATHENA HABON
    24407 PADAO, DANILO II LANQUIBO
    24408 PADAON, JASON TUBICE
    24409 PADASDAO, JENNIFER TALON
    24410 PADASEN, APRILYN AGRUDA
    24411 PADAWAG, LAGRIMAS BELIT
    24412 PADAWAG, MARICEL DIANO
    24413 PADAYAO, IRISH VILLANIL
    24414 PADEN, GENALYN DELOSA
    24415 PADER, PAMELA JANE RAMOS
    24416 PADERAN, FRANZE JAYCEL POLENDEY
    24417 PADERNAL, AIZA PADERNAL
    24418 PADERNAL, JINHA MAE FARILLON
    24419 PADERNAL, JULIE MAE CERMINO
    24420 PADERNAL, LIANNE LUI
    24421 PADEROG, EUFEMIO JR COREA
    24422 PADEROGAO, SHERRY MAY FABIANTES
    24423 PADERON, LORELIE ABRERA
    24424 PADIERNOS, JOHN CARDEL PEREZ
    24425 PADILLA, ALEXANDER SUMADSAD
    24426 PADILLA, ARVIN FERRER
    24427 PADILLA, CARISSA PADLAN
    24428 PADILLA, CHARLYN CASIANO
    24429 PADILLA, DAISY GOZO
    24430 PADILLA, DESEREE NICOLAS
    24431 PADILLA, DOROTHY JOY GADOR
    24432 PADILLA, ELAINE AGUILAR
    24433 PADILLA, EVALYN MAMARIL
    24434 PADILLA, FREDEL JOHN CORDA
    24435 PADILLA, HANNAH GRACE REGALA
    24436 PADILLA, HANS ADAM BUENDIA
    24437 PADILLA, JAYSON PAAT
    24438 PADILLA, JESIBEL AGUDO
    24439 PADILLA, JESSICA REYES
    24440 PADILLA, JOCEL PADILLA
    24441 PADILLA, JOEL POKING
    24442 PADILLA, JOVY JOY ACOLLADOR
    24443 PADILLA, KIMBERLY MARIE CACHO
    24444 PADILLA, LORANE GAIL GARCIA
    24445 PADILLA, MARIAN MALVAR
    24446 PADILLA, MICHAEL REYES
    24447 PADILLA, MYRNA BANAAG
    24448 PADILLA, RICHEL MALINAO
    24449 PADILLA, ROSHELL BAYANI
    24450 PADILLA, TIFFANY HAVEN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:491 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    24451 PADILLA, WILSON BALAHADIA
    24452 PADILLA-AMSID, LOURDES JOCELYN RAMOS
    24453 PADILLO, IVY GRAVINO
    24454 PADILLO, JEMIMAH RUBY MARCELO
    24455 PADILLO, JENIFER TIBAUCO
    24456 PADILLO, MARY CIELO ARTIAGA
    24457 PADILLO, MARY JOY TORTOR
    24458 PADILLO, MAYETTE ANN ELECCION
    24459 PADILLO, NOEL CALANG-AD
    24460 PADILLO, ROBERT GALIZ
    24461 PADIN, DANN ANGELO TERCIANO
    24462 PADIN, JOSEPH BUCAG
    24463 PADIN, KRIZEL NAMOCATCAT
    24464 PADIOS, KIMBERLY CAUTIVAR
    24465 PADIRAYON, MELBOURNE LABASAN
    24466 PADO, NORSIDA BUWATAN
    24467 PADOJINOG, JANICE AMAYAN
    24468 PADOJINOG, MARILYN TRAYA
    24469 PADOJINOG, RIZZA ADVINCULA
    24470 PADOLINA, MA URAIAH ANN GOMEZ
    24471 PADOLINA, MYLINE MERCADO
    24472 PADOLINA, RICHELLE ANN PEDERNAL
    24473 PADOR, MARILES PONTILLAS
    24474 PADRE, JUVIE RAMBAC
    24475 PADRILAN, FREDERICK BALOIS
    24476 PADRILANAN, LIZA LORINE ERNO
    24477 PADRIQUEZ, BANISA DAIZ
    24478 PADUA, ALICE ENTERESO
    24479 PADUA, BONILY CASIANO
    24480 PADUA, ERIKA RUEDAS
    24481 PADUA, GINALIE PELAEZ
    24482 PADUA, GLENDALYN LLANILLO
    24483 PADUA, JESSICA NIZEL ISLA
    24484 PADUA, JOE BALLINGGAN
    24485 PADUA, LADESSA REÑEDO
    24486 PADUA, LYDDA MARIE CALIXTO
    24487 PADUA, MAE ANGELENE BINUYA
    24488 PADUA, MARY LUZ WAYAN
    24489 PADUA, MARY ROSE ABUDA
    24490 PADUA, MICHAEL NAVARRO
    24491 PADUA, VIOLETA ACOSTA
    24492 PADUADA, ROXAN MAÑOLAS
    24493 PADUAL, CYNTHIA PEDOTERA
    24494 PADUL, JONALYN ANDRES
    24495 PADUNAN, JULIEWIN CORDERO
    24496 PADYANGAN, FRICEL PALOTAN
    24497 PAESTE, PRINCESS LOVEJOY CABRAS
    24498 PAET, ALFREDO BANIAGA
    24499 PAET, SIGRID NICOLE DECANO
    24500 PAEZ, LORETTE SIMBALIANA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:492 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    24501 PAG-ONG, CRISTELYN CABALLES
    24502 PAG-ONG, ELLEN HAYAGAN
    24503 PAGA, GINALYN CORALDE
    24504 PAGA, MAE KRISTINE JANE SILVA
    24505 PAGA, MARLON LANAJA
    24506 PAGADDUT, SHERDELAH BULONG
    24507 PAGADIAN, CECILIA KRIZA AMBES
    24508 PAGADUAN, DESIRRE MERCED MAE MANLUNAS
    24509 PAGADUAN, JHEFFREY SARDON
    24510 PAGADUAN, KHRISELDA LOPEZ
    24511 PAGADUAN, RAMIL JR DE LARA
    24512 PAGADUAN, WARREN RAPANOT
    24513 PAGAL, CRESTINE SOLMIANO
    24514 PAGAL, JANAICA BELOTINDOS
    24515 PAGAL, LOREN KRIS RAMAYRAT
    24516 PAGAL, MARIJOY SAMONTE
    24517 PAGAL, NIÑA PARAGSA
    24518 PAGALA, ROSE MARIE SERRANO
    24519 PAGALAN, MARIA NEPTALIE ROSALES
    24520 PAGALAN, RHEA NIÑA SEDILLO
    24521 PAGALING, IRISH MACADANGDANG
    24522 PAGALLAMMAN, MARK CHUCKIE ZILABBO
    24523 PAGANA, ANNA LORRAINE NUESTRO
    24524 PAGANGPANG, CHARME ASIS
    24525 PAGARA, DARYL MASLOG
    24526 PAGARA, JANELYN TANJAY
    24527 PAGARAN, ARLENE MARTINEZ
    24528 PAGARAN, ARVIE ROSE MOTUS
    24529 PAGARAN, EVELIE JIMENEZ
    24530 PAGARAN, RICHMOND JOBILLAR
    24531 PAGAT, RENALF JOSEPH TEJANO
    24532 PAGATPAT, ALAMAE ARGAWANON
    24533 PAGATPAT, WILLIAM DADULLA
    24534 PAGAYOCAN, JOHAYDA GURO
    24535 PAGAYON, KRISTINE TABUGO
    24536 PAGAYON, MANOLITO ALCANTARA
    24537 PAGAYON, RANNIE ARTAP
    24538 PAGAYONAN, JEAN DAGUNO
    24539 PAGCALIWAGAN, PATRICK FRANCIS RUSTIA
    24540 PAGCALIWANGAN, ELOISA ALUB
    24541 PAGDANGANAN, EARL JUSTINE REFORSADO
    24542 PAGDANGANAN, JESSA BIANCA DE JESUS
    24543 PAGDULAGAN, RONA MORICO
    24544 PAGE, AILEEN TUASTUMBAN
    24545 PAGE, LLEWELLENE REFUGIO
    24546 PAGGABAO, MARIE BERNADYNNE QUIAOIT
    24547 PAGGAO, DAVE TAYRON DALOGDOG
    24548 PAGHASIAN, LOUIE BANABAN
    24549 PAGHINAYAN, MARY JEAN TEMARIO
    24550 PAGHUNASAN, JUDY PAGENTE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:493 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    24551 PAGLINAWAN, AILA URDAS
    24552 PAGLINAWAN, CHRISTIAN RAMOS
    24553 PAGLINAWAN, MARGIE RIVERA
    24554 PAGLINAWAN, PAUL ANDREW BALDOVIA
    24555 PAGLINAWAN, REALEGEAN RAFOL
    24556 PAGLINAWAN, SHAROLETTE LAGNASON
    24557 PAGLINAWAN, VIRGINIA STA MARIA
    24558 PAGLINGAYEN, JO ANN ESTOLAS
    24559 PAGMANOJA, MARY GRACE ALARVA
    24560 PAGOBO, FLORIE MAY BUCOL
    24561 PAGOBO, JEANDIE ARPON
    24562 PAGPAGUITAN, EDITHA TISMO
    24563 PAGRAD, JENILYN ZAMORA
    24564 PAGTAKHAN, NATHALIE DAUBA
    24565 PAGTALUNAN, ERWIN CRUZ
    24566 PAGTANAC, ZEPHANIAH MARIE BARCEBAL
    24567 PAGUI-EN, JOCELYN DADYA-AS
    24568 PAGUIA, JEAN-LIEZEL VALDEZ
    24569 PAGUIA, RAMEL BATOLINA
    24570 PAGUIA, SUMMER DAFFODIL MAGDIRILA
    24571 PAGUIGAN, ROANN TAGUIBAO
    24572 PAGUIO, JULIE REOCASA
    24573 PAGUIO, SHERMILA BAUTISTA
    24574 PAGUIRIGAN, ARVIN CUNANAN
    24575 PAGUIRIGAN, BABY GIRL RUSCEL LABASAN
    24576 PAGUIRIGAN, JESZA LOU SALVADOR
    24577 PAGUIRIGAN, RACHELLE SALDO
    24578 PAGUIRIGAN, REYMA BAJET
    24579 PAGUITAL, FATHMA MINALANG
    24580 PAGUITAL, OMOLHAIR TAKUKO
    24581 PAGULAYAN, FRANCIS JR VELASCO
    24582 PAGULON, RUSSELLE OLAIVAR
    24583 PAGULONG, RUBY LYN RODRIGUEZ
    24584 PAGUNSAN, DIONISIO ADELINO
    24585 PAGUNSAN, ZANDREA HUELAR
    24586 PAGUNTALAN, MEYNARD QUINCELA
    24587 PAGUYAN, MAILA LIMBO
    24588 PAGUYO, DEVELYN RAMIL
    24589 PAHAMUTANG, FEIL GANAS
    24590 PAHATI, JOHN RONNEL MISAL
    24591 PAHAYAHAY, ARIANNE KAINE GANIPIS
    24592 PAHAYAHAY, JOANNA MARIE GOMEZ
    24593 PAHILA, HAZEL ELIORDA
    24594 PAHILAN, NENITH JASMIN
    24595 PAHIMNAYAN, SHERY-ANN PORMENTO
    24596 PAHIT, MARA KATRINA LLANOS
    24597 PAHIT, PRECIOUS LOVE TOLENTINO
    24598 PAHUNANG, MARRIANNE JUDE DAMPOG
    24599 PAHUNAO, EMMANUEL SEVERO
    24600 PAIGALAN, JIMARY DALDE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:494 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    24601 PAILAGAO, RICHELLE DELFIN
    24602 PAINGCO, LAINISA MACARAOB
    24603 PAIRAT, AMMIEL JAY DIGANG
    24604 PAJ-DIO, EMELYN ROSETE
    24605 PAJA, SHERYL MAE LANTONG
    24606 PAJAC, CARYL LAURINO
    24607 PAJAC, CRISTAL AIMEE LAURINO
    24608 PAJAC, JUMAR AGUILANDO
    24609 PAJANOSTAN, JUDITH VILLANUEVA
    24610 PAJANTOY, ANJANETTE QUIMBO
    24611 PAJANUSTAN, EVA BALDERAMA
    24612 PAJARES, AXEL OPEÑA
    24613 PAJARES, CHRISTINE MARIE BALUCAN
    24614 PAJARES, DONALD LUCANA
    24615 PAJARES, GISELA JUAREZ
    24616 PAJARILLAGA, HERMA DELA CRUZ
    24617 PAJARITO, JACY PACHECO
    24618 PAJARO, EARL JOHN GREGORE
    24619 PAJARON, ARLENE DELOS SANTOS
    24620 PAJARON, ELLA MESIA MAE GASCON
    24621 PAJARON, NOVIE PITOGO
    24622 PAJE, BRYAN ADIGUE
    24623 PAJE, LOISA MAE DONDAN
    24624 PAJEGAR, JERIC ABORDO
    24625 PAJELLENO, HAZEL MAE MACASAET
    24626 PAJERMO, EDISON TEJADA
    24627 PAJIGAL, MARY ROSE VERGARA
    24628 PAJITA, JENELYN DOMINGO
    24629 PAJO, AIMY QUILICOT
    24630 PAJO, ANTONETTE CORTEZ
    24631 PAJO, JOHN CLOYD HERNANDEZ
    24632 PAJOTA, SHELLA MAE PAQUINOL
    24633 PAJUELAS, JEANY JAUGAN
    24634 PAJUELAS, RONA LEPATA
    24635 PAJUNAR, AGNES BABOR
    24636 PAJUYO, DAWN VERJOHN RAQUEL
    24637 PAJUYO, JOYMEE ELIPE
    24638 PAKATIW, NARDA LAO-AN
    24639 PAKINKIN, MICHAEL JOHN WANDAG
    24640 PAKOY, JUVINE MACARIO
    24641 PAL-IWEN, FRANKLIN DOTIMAS
    24642 PALA, RIZA MAY AYUSO
    24643 PALA, SITTIE NORJANNA UNDA
    24644 PALABRICA, AIRENE MALLORCA
    24645 PALABRICA, ARLENE PALMA
    24646 PALABRICA, KAREN MAE HAMOR
    24647 PALABRICA, ROTCHE MALLOSA
    24648 PALACA, JEFFERSON GUNSI
    24649 PALACA, RUBYLIE PAGDATO
    24650 PALACIO, DIVINA FONTANOS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:495 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    24651 PALACIO, IMMACULATE JOY JURADO
    24652 PALACIO, JENADEL MEGARBIO
    24653 PALACIO, VANESSA KEITH TORRES
    24654 PALACIOS, GRACE ANN LIBRE
    24655 PALACPAC, JULIUS JOHN LALUNA
    24656 PALAD, CHRISTINE SUCALDITO
    24657 PALAD, CINDERELA CAUSAPIN
    24658 PALAD, FELMAR JUN MINO
    24659 PALAD, LOWELYN ORBE
    24660 PALAD, MARVIN CATAPANG
    24661 PALAD, RONALYN MENDOZA
    24662 PALADA, RUBY DEMETILLO
    24663 PALADIN, MAREZINE DON
    24664 PALADO, DONNA MAGO
    24665 PALAFOX, NEJAH LETH APOSTOL
    24666 PALAGANAS, JULIE SANTIAGO
    24667 PALAGANAS, LORETA QUETUA
    24668 PALAGANAS, RUFFA DACASIN
    24669 PALAGANAS, SUSAN DARANG
    24670 PALAGTIW, JUDY ANN MERIEL MANAOIS
    24671 PALAGUYAN, ROBIN LIPAO
    24672 PALALEO, JONA JEAN PINAS
    24673 PALALISAN, CARLITO JR MAGUAN
    24674 PALALON, MARIA CRESELDA PALMA
    24675 PALAMARA, ROSALIE ARENDAIN
    24676 PALAMIANO, BERNADETTE BICO
    24677 PALAMOS, NORIELYN MILLAN
    24678 PALANAS, MICHAEL DEGUITO
    24679 PALANAS, ZALDY JR DEGUITO
    24680 PALANGDAN, SARAH JANE SANDIWA
    24681 PALANGDOSAN, LY-ANN WAGTINGAN
    24682 PALANGGOY, NELIA RAMOS
    24683 PALANOG, CHERRY NICE
    24684 PALANTOG, JAYCEIE POLINNEY
    24685 PALAO, DIGNA MACABUTAS
    24686 PALAO, JURUNIE BANDERA
    24687 PALAO, MARIA SHEILA CABALTERA
    24688 PALAO-AY, HECTOR MANGIGA
    24689 PALAPO, RAMEL ALABA
    24690 PALASIGUE, REY-ANN RACHELLE SAN PEDRO
    24691 PALATINO, MARY GRACE GREGORIO
    24692 PALATTAO, GLADYS PASCUAL
    24693 PALATTAO, KATHERINE MANAUIS
    24694 PALATTAO, MAY ANGOLUAN
    24695 PALAY, EMILY MINA
    24696 PALAYPAY, DENILYN DELA CRUZ
    24697 PALAZO, ELIZABETH ONIA
    24698 PALAÑA, ABEGALE GONZALUDO
    24699 PALAÑA, GLEND PICA
    24700 PALAÑA, KLARISSE JOY FERNANDEZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:496 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    24701 PALBAN, JESSA BARBARONA
    24702 PALCA, MA LILIBETH FABURADA
    24703 PALCASIO, MALOU OPINO
    24704 PALCAT, VINCENT GIAN SAPITANAN
    24705 PALCO, ARMANDO PARADO
    24706 PALCON, VICENTE JR CORTERO
    24707 PALCONE, DONNEL JAMES BASINANG
    24708 PALCONE, RYAN JAY DALISAY
    24709 PALCONGAN, ABEGAIL BAGTA
    24710 PALCONIT, HILDA FIEL
    24711 PALCONIT, KAREN BISNAR
    24712 PALEC, JOY BACOMO
    24713 PALEC, ROSITA FERRER
    24714 PALEN, MARYJANE CAPAROS
    24715 PALENCIA, BERNIE MOSCOSO
    24716 PALENCIA, EDDA JANE TAQUISO
    24717 PALENCIA, EFEMILYN SAONOY
    24718 PALENCIA, GLENN VILLANUEVA
    24719 PALENCIA, JONA SEGUNDERA
    24720 PALENG, CARMEN MILAN
    24721 PALENG, SHEILA AYAN
    24722 PALENGE, JESSA SERVIDAD
    24723 PALER, ANIE JANE IMBOY
    24724 PALER, ARLEEN ARCONADA
    24725 PALER, EDLYN PALEN
    24726 PALER, IRENE KRISTINA SUELLO
    24727 PALER, IVER FELIX JUNE DUMAGIL
    24728 PALER, JEROME LIDOT
    24729 PALER, JULIBETH GAYAWON
    24730 PALERMO, CASSANDRA ADLAWAN
    24731 PALERMO, EVANS ESWAN
    24732 PALERMO, MERCEDITHA DELA PEÑA
    24733 PALERO, ANNABELLE ORO
    24734 PALERO, EDMUNDO POSTRADO
    24735 PALERO, LOLITA TIEMPO
    24736 PALERO, MA RODELYN DE MESA
    24737 PALERO, MAY-ANN GESTA
    24738 PALETE, QUENNIE FRENCH FUEGO
    24739 PALGAN, ADELIZA DIEZ
    24740 PALIBINO, MARIE VIANNEY
    24741 PALICTE, MARIA KIM JEA DOLDOLIA
    24742 PALIGUMBA, EUGENE ALMODIENTE
    24743 PALIGUMBA, MARY GRACE ARANCILLO
    24744 PALIGUTAN, MA KHRISNA BELARMINO
    24745 PALIGUTAN, REYSIE ANN FAURA
    24746 PALILENG, ROXAN BENIASAN
    24747 PALIMA, JANET BULABOS
    24748 PALIMA, JENNILYN MERALFES
    24749 PALIMA, MAY-ANN PALAC
    24750 PALINES, ELIZABETH CRUZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:497 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    24751 PALINGCOD, LALYNJANE PANCHO
    24752 PALIO, JESIE GUIL MAINIT
    24753 PALISOC, CHERRYLYN BANIQUED
    24754 PALISOC, JESSICA DUMELOD
    24755 PALISOC, JOSE JR LOPENA
    24756 PALISOC, RIZA MOTEA
    24757 PALITA, MA LUCIA GUARINO
    24758 PALITAYAN, REA EUNICE CARA
    24759 PALKING, JEFF FRANCIS
    24760 PALLADO, JINXSON ALARILLA
    24761 PALLAN, CASYLYN DOLOR
    24762 PALLASA, SHEEREE MAE CAGAMPANG
    24763 PALLASIGUE, JUSTINE TRONO
    24764 PALLAYA, DIANA ROSS BALTAZAR
    24765 PALLOMINA, JESSA WENICA COCHERO
    24766 PALLONES, JERICO ESPINUEVA
    24767 PALLORE, APRILLE DY
    24768 PALMA, AI-C CARABBACAN
    24769 PALMA, ANGEL GRACE JIMENEZ
    24770 PALMA, BRENDA UMAYAN
    24771 PALMA, CHENA EBOL
    24772 PALMA, DIANE PASION
    24773 PALMA, EVA JOY CANTO
    24774 PALMA, FAITH CUIZON
    24775 PALMA, FRANZ ROCHELLE SAN JOSE
    24776 PALMA, FREYA MAE ENGHUG
    24777 PALMA, JAIREN CAY MACOMAO
    24778 PALMA, JAYSON CORDERO
    24779 PALMA, JERSON SALIBAY
    24780 PALMA, JOCELYN NADDUHA
    24781 PALMA, KRISTEL MARIE CANICULA
    24782 PALMA, MARK DOMINHEL GIMANG
    24783 PALMA, MARY JOYCE ROSLINDA
    24784 PALMA, MEA LOREINE JOYCE CORONEL
    24785 PALMA, NERICKA
    24786 PALMA GIL, CHARISSE NARCISO
    24787 PALMARES, ANDREA MAE SIQUITO
    24788 PALMARES, BECRIS MATIBO
    24789 PALMARES, BLOSSOM PEARL PULGADO
    24790 PALMARES, DARLENE GALIDO
    24791 PALMARES, FHEA
    24792 PALMARES, HANA MAE CORNEJA
    24793 PALMARIA, IVY CLUTARIO
    24794 PALMARIO, JOMARI SANTIAGO
    24795 PALMERA, KIMBERLY SOBORNESO
    24796 PALMERO, BENJADE TAKILIG
    24797 PALMERO, WELLA MARIE PEÑAS
    24798 PALMEROLA, ERIC DIONESIO
    24799 PALMES, LUNA JALME
    24800 PALMES, ROMMEL CARL DAVE DASIG


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:498 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    24801 PALMITOS, ELEONOR VILLAPAZ
    24802 PALMONES, DONNA MAE NABATA
    24803 PALMONES, JEMIMA LERIT
    24804 PALO, ELYZA LOUISE OCADO
    24805 PALO, HAYDEE REYES
    24806 PALO, JESSEL SUMAGUE
    24807 PALO, JUVY DAGOTDOT
    24808 PALO, REYNALDO JR SIMBULAN
    24809 PALOGA, JEFFREY REMOLLINA
    24810 PALOGAN, JOYCE-ANN SARAOS
    24811 PALOLAN, MAUI PONCE
    24812 PALOMA, PRINCESS KATRINA ABOGA
    24813 PALOMA, REGIN VICTOR CATACUTAN
    24814 PALOMA, RONIE GRANDE
    24815 PALOMA, SARAH LOREEN PADOR
    24816 PALOMADO, MIA DAYOT
    24817 PALOMAR, RUVELYN ELUMIR
    24818 PALOMATA, JHEZALYN SILVA
    24819 PALOME, RICLYN MAT-AN
    24820 PALOMO, ALBERT MARCELINO
    24821 PALOMO, ANGELINE DIZON
    24822 PALOMO, EUGENE DE LEON
    24823 PALOMO, JIEZA MAE ESPARAGOZA
    24824 PALOMO, VINA ROLANDO
    24825 PALON, HANSEL BEDAYO
    24826 PALONPON, MARIS TAMPOS
    24827 PALOR, BENANDRO ARAYON
    24828 PALPAGON, GLORIA CHAG-A
    24829 PALPAL, ELEANOR CAMANGI
    24830 PALPARAN, GLADY MAE GARCIA
    24831 PALTEP, JESRYL CABOTAJE
    24832 PALUGA, HANNA MAE ASAIAS
    24833 PALUMPA, JAZIE FAME MARIE VENDIOLA
    24834 PALURAY, EMELIA CARRIEDO
    24835 PALUSTRE, ALJONARD RETARDO
    24836 PAMA, SHIELA GRACE SUPERIO
    24837 PAMALISON, MARI FLOR MAURIN
    24838 PAMALISON, RHOSE ANN MARGUINET HAMOY
    24839 PAMALOY, SITTI AINA HERICO
    24840 PAMAN, CHERRY LOVE HERMOSURA
    24841 PAMANANO, MATT ALVERO
    24842 PAMANDANAN, ELLAINE TORRES
    24843 PAMATI-AN, ALBERTO JR DOMICILLO
    24844 PAMATIAN, HARVEY LUMATAC
    24845 PAMATIAN, ULYSSES RATONIL
    24846 PAMBID, VIDA MAE FERRER
    24847 PAMELAR, MELDRED OMBAO
    24848 PAMFILO, ANNA KARENINA PAGUIT
    24849 PAMINTUAN, CARLO GUEVARRA
    24850 PAMINTUAN, CHARLOTTE TAYAG


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:499 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    24851 PAMINTUAN, HAZEL ALIMORUNG
    24852 PAMINTUAN, JOHN ERIC LAPUZ
    24853 PAMINTUAN, LIZA REYES
    24854 PAMINTUAN, MARK ALISON TUMIBAY
    24855 PAMINTUAN, STEPHANIE DIMARUCUT
    24856 PAMIS, MEJAENA CONSIGNADO
    24857 PAMISA, ANGELYN ABANGCO
    24858 PAMISA, VILMA SARASPE
    24859 PAMITTAN, ROWENA ABAN
    24860 PAMO, ALVIN JOHN GANANCIAL
    24861 PAMOGAS, MELEA JOY CALILUNG
    24862 PAMOLERAS, FRETZIE WARVIE MORIDO
    24863 PAMONAG, JAYVON ROY MAGBANUA
    24864 PAMORCAN, ALVIN ROSOS
    24865 PAMPLONA, ANGELIE DIANE CASIPLE
    24866 PAMPOSA, KAREN FAYE PAMA
    24867 PAN, ANGELO TRIA
    24868 PAN, MERIAN BERMOY
    24869 PAN, RUFA GELBOLINGO
    24870 PANADERA, REGINA CASITAS
    24871 PANADERO, LOU APRIL DAVID
    24872 PANAG, JEANIBABE PEREZ
    24873 PANAGA, SARAH
    24874 PANAGDATO, CHRIS MAE RAFIL
    24875 PANAGLIMA, JIMBEL ARMIA
    24876 PANAGSAGAN, ZOE UMPAD
    24877 PANAL, AIRRA
    24878 PANALIGAN, GIECELLE ANNE MAGBUO
    24879 PANALIGAN, JENNY DEO ALIMOT
    24880 PANALIGAN, JHONA DRIZ
    24881 PANALIGAN, MARIA LOURDES DULUTAN
    24882 PANALIGAN, RAGINE FHEL ABAYON
    24883 PANALIGAN, RITCHEL MOSQUERA
    24884 PANALIGAN, ROWENA PARIÑAS
    24885 PANAMA, MICHAEL PHILLIP AYUBAN
    24886 PANANSARAN, PAHAMODIN INTE
    24887 PANAPANAAN, ANGEL MARIE MANZANO
    24888 PANCHO, APRIL ARCOS
    24889 PANCHO, GERALDINE GRETARE
    24890 PANCHO, JESSA LEA GABRIEL
    24891 PANCHO, MICHELLE TAGUBASE
    24892 PANCHO, PAUL JAYSON REYES
    24893 PANCHO, RHEA LIZA BELTRAN
    24894 PANCIPANE, DARREN FERNANDEZ
    24895 PANCITO, JASMIN SIMBIT
    24896 PANDAC, MARITES LASTIMOSO
    24897 PANDACAN, CHARLENE GRANTOZA
    24898 PANDAPATAN, HAFSAH CABUGATAN
    24899 PANDAPATAN, JOHARA LAGO
    24900 PANDAYAN, RHIO PANG-OT


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:500 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    24901 PANDI, MARIA LUZ ALVARICO
    24902 PANDI, OLIVE RAFER
    24903 PANDI, PRINCESS JANE ACEVEDO
    24904 PANDIS, VENJIE ONIA
    24905 PANDITA, MARY GRACE SULANG
    24906 PANDIÑO, ROBBY DAGLE
    24907 PANDO, IRISH NOREEN
    24908 PANELA, GALINA VERDEFLOR
    24909 PANELA, TEODY LESTER VERDEFLOR
    24910 PANELO, LEONORA QUIMADO
    24911 PANER, JENEZA SUMAQUE
    24912 PANER, KATHRINA SABAYTON
    24913 PANERIO, CRISTINE JOY LA-AB
    24914 PANERIO, KRISZYL CAMIQUE
    24915 PANERIO, PERLA JANE GLOSENDA
    24916 PANES, ABIGAIL GAMBOA
    24917 PANES, BEVERLY DICO
    24918 PANES, ERWIL RAMOS
    24919 PANES, ESPIE CRETECIO
    24920 PANES, IVAN MON CARO
    24921 PANES, JOAN AMIS
    24922 PANES, JOAN ORTEGA
    24923 PANES, JORYNNE MAE IBON
    24924 PANES, JUNE ALIGASEN
    24925 PANES, MARY HEART FUNTINILLA
    24926 PANES, MYRA TUDEN
    24927 PANES, REBECCA MAURICIO
    24928 PANES, SHAINEE ROSE ABAD
    24929 PANES, SHERYL DEGAMO
    24930 PANES, YVONNIE CARUMBA
    24931 PANGAN, ALONA MANIULIT
    24932 PANGAN, CAMILLE MICLAT
    24933 PANGAN, FRANCY MALONZO
    24934 PANGAN, JOHN PAUL SUAN
    24935 PANGAN, LADY MALOU GUARDAQUIVER
    24936 PANGAN, MA CELESTE BAGAYNA
    24937 PANGAN, MARK JOSEPH AGUSTIN
    24938 PANGAN, MELODY VIAZON
    24939 PANGAN, ROSE PANGILINAN
    24940 PANGAN, ROWENA REYES
    24941 PANGAN, VANESSA PINGOL
    24942 PANGAN, VINCENT OLPIENDO
    24943 PANGANIBAN, ALFONS JAYZAR JIMENEZ
    24944 PANGANIBAN, CATHERINE JOY HERNANDEZ
    24945 PANGANIBAN, CYRUS ABOS
    24946 PANGANIBAN, ELOISA DIANE EJE
    24947 PANGANIBAN, ELVIN TUMANG
    24948 PANGANIBAN, IRIZE SIOSE
    24949 PANGANIBAN, JAYSELLE ZARA
    24950 PANGANIBAN, JESABEL MANALO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:501 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    24951 PANGANIBAN, JOSE ADIEL SISON
    24952 PANGANIBAN, KATLYN BALAGTAS
    24953 PANGANIBAN, LAARNI PEÑA
    24954 PANGANIBAN, MA VICTORIA ENDAYA
    24955 PANGANIBAN, MARIA DELFA SALAZAR
    24956 PANGANIBAN, MARJORIE CLITAR
    24957 PANGANIBAN, MELCHOR BENOSA
    24958 PANGANIBAN, MICHELLE TACLOTAN
    24959 PANGANIBAN, RIZA DE JESUS
    24960 PANGANIBAN, ROLAND MACATANGAY
    24961 PANGANIBAN, ROLLY MALLANNAO
    24962 PANGANIBAN, ROVELYN OSORIO
    24963 PANGANIBAN, SARAH JANE CAMILING
    24964 PANGANIBAN, SARAH JANE PIZARRA
    24965 PANGANIBAN, SR MA ANGIE ROSE OP ALFONSO
    24966 PANGANIBAN, VIA KATHERINE DE LEON
    24967 PANGANORON, JANICE TADIOS
    24968 PANGANTIHON, ZERA LEE ALLONES
    24969 PANGARUNGAN, FATIMA CASTRO
    24970 PANGASIAN, MILIZA VILLAVER
    24971 PANGASINAN, GLADYS ABELLERA
    24972 PANGCOGA, FARHANA MAMAGANDING
    24973 PANGGO, MAY JOY SITOY
    24974 PANGHULAN, ABEGAIL ARCEBUCHE
    24975 PANGHULAN, MARIA CARMINA GOMEZ
    24976 PANGHULAN, MINA MUTYA CANENCIA
    24977 PANGIBITAN, JOAN NATIVIDAD
    24978 PANGILAYAN, ALJAMIN JAYNON
    24979 PANGILINAN, ABBY TIPAY
    24980 PANGILINAN, AIZLHEE ROSE MOLINO
    24981 PANGILINAN, APRIL ANNE LAXAMANA
    24982 PANGILINAN, ARMANDO JR FRANCO
    24983 PANGILINAN, CARREN ARAÑO
    24984 PANGILINAN, CHRISTIAN JEFF SAMPANG
    24985 PANGILINAN, CHRISTINE JALOTJOT
    24986 PANGILINAN, DENNILYN ECLEVIA
    24987 PANGILINAN, DIANALYN
    24988 PANGILINAN, GENELINE CASCO
    24989 PANGILINAN, JACKELYN BARTOLOME
    24990 PANGILINAN, JANINE YAMSON
    24991 PANGILINAN, JOHN MICHAEL CAMACHO
    24992 PANGILINAN, JONATHAN FULGENCIO
    24993 PANGILINAN, JOYCE JULIAN
    24994 PANGILINAN, KATRINA ANGELA PANGANIBAN
    24995 PANGILINAN, KAYCELYN TOLENTINO
    24996 PANGILINAN, LARIZA BALDEBICIO
    24997 PANGILINAN, LIZETTE GONZALES
    24998 PANGILINAN, MADELINE CASTRO
    24999 PANGILINAN, MARIZ MANGAHAS
    25000 PANGILINAN, MAURINE PARAS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:502 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    25001 PANGILINAN, NONA THERESE BARNACHEA
    25002 PANGILINAN, PAOLO ITLIONG
    25003 PANGILINAN, RACHELLE ANN AMATORIO
    25004 PANGILINAN, REAH AMBION
    25005 PANGILINAN, RICA MANALANG
    25006 PANGILINAN, RIZCHELLE NERIAS
    25007 PANGILINAN, ROSEMIE ALMAZAN
    25008 PANGKET, PETELYNE PACIO
    25009 PANGYARIHAN, MARIA VIVIAN SALAZAR
    25010 PANILAGA, ENJEL EDELLO
    25011 PANILO, JULIUS CESAR KIMAYONG
    25012 PANIMDIM, HAZEL CABASAG
    25013 PANING, KAIRONISA MERIKET
    25014 PANINGBATAN, VIRGIE UNTALAN
    25015 PANIS, KAREN LOU LUMACTUD
    25016 PANIS, KENT JIMBOY LIPALAM
    25017 PANIS, SARAH AVILA
    25018 PANISA, RAINAH SALUMBIDES
    25019 PANISAN, NEIL JASON LAPUZ
    25020 PANISTANTE, CLAIRE LALLEN
    25021 PANIT, CHRISTINE JOY PALTEP
    25022 PANIT, HYDEE GALVEZ
    25023 PANITIC, AMY TIMPINA
    25024 PANIZA, CHYRILL MATUNDING
    25025 PANLAQUI, EDWARD JOHN PAHATE
    25026 PANLILIO, JONI FRANCISCO
    25027 PANLUBASAN, STARRY JOY BABANTO
    25028 PANO, LOVELYN EQUITO
    25029 PANOL, KAREN RAMORES
    25030 PANOL, XELVENE ANN MEDENILLA
    25031 PANOLINO, APRIL ROSE BONAO
    25032 PANOLINO, JADE JIREH DELIGHT PILE
    25033 PANONCIAL, HAZEL CAÑETE
    25034 PANONCIO, JERAN VALENZUELA
    25035 PANOPIO, JANICE BALITA
    25036 PANOPIO, MARY JANE ABILAR
    25037 PANOY, KELLY HOMER IMPERIAL
    25038 PANOY, MARIAN FLOR FONDE
    25039 PANSITA, HOPE JOY GASAPO
    25040 PANSO, CONNIE ROSE PAGAY
    25041 PANTA, AIVIE MAE CAPAROSO
    25042 PANTALEON, ALJHUN MARIAGON
    25043 PANTALEON, CYRIL MAE DE QUIROZ
    25044 PANTALEON, GARY PASCO
    25045 PANTALEON, GIEMARIE BALMACEDA
    25046 PANTALEON, HAGGARD SAINGAN
    25047 PANTALEON, MARIA AIZA EARL REGAÑON
    25048 PANTALEON, RAFFY SACLA
    25049 PANTALUNAN, JIMENA BANANIA
    25050 PANTANILLA, ERLINDA SAN DIEGO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:503 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    25051 PANTANILLA, MA ANGELA DE MESA
    25052 PANTAO, JOHARTO ADTALUBAN
    25053 PANTE, DIANA JOY BONOS
    25054 PANTE, JIMS PAUL CORUNO
    25055 PANTERIA, RACHEL ANN DELA PEÑA
    25056 PANTI, ARJAY URBANO
    25057 PANTI, CYRENE SERGIO
    25058 PANTI, PIO JR GO
    25059 PANTIG, MARIA VIRGINIA ANGELES
    25060 PANTILANO, JOLLIBE AJOC
    25061 PANTILGAN, CHERAMIE EMPHASIS
    25062 PANTILO, LEDELANE TAMPUS
    25063 PANTINO, ALLAN JOVIE LOU DE OCAMPO
    25064 PANTINO, ANTHONY CARLOS GAMATA
    25065 PANTINOPLE, CHERRIE MAE GABO
    25066 PANTOJA, CHRISTIAN TORRES
    25067 PANTOJA, LEONAROSE MIRHAN
    25068 PANTOJA, RHODELYN AMAHAN
    25069 PANTOJAN, JACQUELINE CANILLO
    25070 PANTONIAL, LOVELY AWE
    25071 PANTUA, RACHELLE PALAMOS
    25072 PANTUA, RAMUEL RONN MORANTE
    25073 PANTULLANA, JESTONI RABUYA
    25074 PANUELOS, JING JHAN ANGELES
    25075 PANUNCIAR, CESAR RYAN ALIPANTA
    25076 PANUNCILLON, SUETH OMOSO
    25077 PANUNCIO, MERYL DEMINGOY
    25078 PANUNCIO, SHEEVA PAROCHEL
    25079 PANURINGAN, JOEMAR BARTOLOME
    25080 PANZO, MAFFY JAY AGUILAR
    25081 PANZO, MARICEL DAGUIO
    25082 PAO, RHINA EMPREMIADO
    25083 PAORCO, DESIRE AJOC
    25084 PAPA, JAYNEIL BECERA
    25085 PAPA, JAYNUERLY FRAGINAL
    25086 PAPA, JOHN MICHAEL VIRAY
    25087 PAPA, LORELIE AGNAZATA
    25088 PAPA, PRINCESS REYCEL LECAROZ
    25089 PAPA, ROMALYN PINEDA
    25090 PAPALES, CECILLE HILARIO
    25091 PAPELIRAS, RAFAELA MANUALES
    25092 PAPNA, MERLIE MADAYAG
    25093 PAPURAN, LYNSEL OSAL
    25094 PAQUIBOT, CHRISTIAN JAY BANTILAN
    25095 PAQUIBOT, GOLDA MAYER CRUZ
    25096 PAQUIBOT, PAULINA AMIT
    25097 PAQUIBOT, QUEENIE MARIE CAÑA
    25098 PAQUIBOT, ROCEL MANCHING
    25099 PAQUITAN, KRIZHA MARIE AVISADO
    25100 PAQUITO, ANGELINE PEREZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:504 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    25101 PAQUITO, ARDES BENJIE MAE VITOR
    25102 PAR, LHORELY CABUG-OS
    25103 PARA, ERLYN SIBUG
    25104 PARA-UNDA, HIEZL GRACE QUIMBA
    25105 PARAAN, PRINCESS JOY DIMACALI
    25106 PARACUELLES, HOLLY ERIKA RIVERA
    25107 PARACUELLES, JEAN MONTECALBO
    25108 PARADEL, CARMEL GRACE DONGHAO
    25109 PARADELA, CARMELA DINOROG
    25110 PARADELA, JONNAH KRIS DENONONG
    25111 PARADERO, KERSTINE LARITA
    25112 PARADILLA, MARY JOY SANCHEZ
    25113 PARADO, ABIGAIL YASOÑA
    25114 PARADO, ANTONINO JR ABAREDO
    25115 PARADO, EMILYN DELA PISA
    25116 PARADO, JIMUEL MACALALAD
    25117 PARADO, JOHN CRISTOPHER CATIMBANG
    25118 PARADO, MAE COBETA
    25119 PARADO, MARIA VICTORIA ABIAN
    25120 PARAFINA, TONI ROSE LESACA
    25121 PARAGAS, LINDLEY JIM ROMUAR
    25122 PARAGAS, MARITES LIQUANAN
    25123 PARAGAS, MARY GRACE RAZO
    25124 PARAGAS, MARY JANE PIASTRO
    25125 PARAGAS, MONICA MAE DE GUZMAN
    25126 PARAGGUA, RAIZA MABBA
    25127 PARAGUYA, PATRICK ALZATE
    25128 PARAISO, DANELYN SARAÑA
    25129 PARAISO, ERICA ANGELA NICDAO
    25130 PARAISO, MAR LOUIE LITAN
    25131 PARAJAS, MARJORIE QUEZON
    25132 PARAL, SUSHMITA
    25133 PARALES, ROCHELLE ROA
    25134 PARALLAG, ERYLLE SHANE WACNANG
    25135 PARALLAG, HERMINIA CUREG
    25136 PARAMI, KAREEN VIM JUMAWAN
    25137 PARAN, FERNANDO GARAN
    25138 PARAN, JORDAN GREG EDAY
    25139 PARAN, JUANA LABAJO
    25140 PARANE, ANGIE ADORA
    25141 PARANGA, RACHEL LOU PARADELA
    25142 PARANGUE, SHEILA MAE PADUGA
    25143 PARAQUILLES, JANINE MARIE GUALDE
    25144 PARAS, EVANGELINE ALCANCE
    25145 PARAS, LUCILLE ABUGA
    25146 PARAS, MAGLAYA MONTERO
    25147 PARAS, MARIE CLAIRE GUTIERREZ
    25148 PARAS, MARY JANE PLAZA
    25149 PARATO, CHRISTINE VELEZ
    25150 PARAYAOAN, PIA LUZ MANUEL


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:505 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    25151 PARAYNO, MARK DARREL PABUNAN
    25152 PARAYNO, RICHARD LABUGUEN
    25153 PARAÑOS, JUVY ANN VELASCO
    25154 PARAÑOS, ROSE ANN BERMUDO
    25155 PARBA, SHEILA PAYAPAYA
    25156 PARCASIO, KRISTIANELLI LADRAN
    25157 PARCON, DARLENE DIG
    25158 PARCON, DONNA JOY SORZANO
    25159 PARCON, IRENE MANDARANO
    25160 PARCON, JACQUELINE MALLORCA
    25161 PARCON, LEIZLE FRANCO
    25162 PARCON, LOU MARGARETT GONZAGA
    25163 PARCOVILLA, MARILYN SANTOS
    25164 PARDILLA, ANDERSON
    25165 PARDILLA, IVY LAPASARAN
    25166 PARDILLO, JEANNIE MUAÑA
    25167 PARDILLO, JOHN REY DIAZ
    25168 PARDILLO, MARY GRACE AGUILAR
    25169 PARDILLO, THERESA YANONG
    25170 PARDIÑAN, JERIC NOGOT
    25171 PARDIÑAS, ANA ROSE AZARCON
    25172 PARE, JUSTINE TAYLOR
    25173 PARE, MARY ANN NABONG
    25174 PAREDES, ANDRODEL EULIN
    25175 PAREDES, KRIZIA JOY PACTORES
    25176 PAREDES, MARILYN ANDRADE
    25177 PAREDES, MAZIE SALIVA
    25178 PAREDES, NERIZA MAGDAYAO
    25179 PAREDES, RAMONA JANE BAUTISTA
    25180 PAREDES, WILLA MAE MALABANA
    25181 PAREJA, MARJURIE LIDASAN
    25182 PAREL, KIMBERLY ANN NAVARRO
    25183 PAREL, NESTOGEN SISON
    25184 PARENA, ABRAHAM BARQUEZ
    25185 PAREÑAS, AREN JOE VILLA
    25186 PARFAN, JOHN PATRICK ABAD
    25187 PARGANEL, MAY-AN JOY LUM-OAS
    25188 PARICA, HYLENE DE LIMA
    25189 PARIDO, LILIBETH MARTINEZ
    25190 PARIL, ARWEL JADE ZAGUIRRE
    25191 PARILLA, JURICH BAROY
    25192 PARILLA, KRISTINE ARBOLADURA
    25193 PARILLO, MAUREEN REYES
    25194 PARINA, ANGELICA TABAL
    25195 PARING, JOCELYN TUMABINI
    25196 PARING, VELIZA TORING
    25197 PARINGIT, JANOAH JAMES BOLAÑOS
    25198 PARIOL, RONALYN BOSOGON
    25199 PARIS, EDELEN JARDELEZA
    25200 PARIÑO, KESHIA RABOR


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:506 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    25201 PARLINGAYAN, MAGDALENA MALARAN
    25202 PARLINGAYAN, MILYN JUMAWAN
    25203 PARLOCHA, EDLYN GALLUR
    25204 PARLOCHA, JULILUZ LEYTE
    25205 PARNALA, IRISH CALING
    25206 PARNAY, ROCEL ABASTAS
    25207 PARNICIO, LARRA GRACE SANTOS
    25208 PARO, ROLIN SUCGANG
    25209 PAROCHA, MA-BELLE GANAYO
    25210 PAROGINOG, BELINDA IRABON
    25211 PAROGINOG, DANLY GALUPO
    25212 PAROHINOG, CHILOREN MARK YAGANON
    25213 PARONE, ROXAN MACALALAD
    25214 PARPAN, JODILYN JOYCE PANGANIBAN
    25215 PARPARAN, BEVERLY SIPLAO
    25216 PARRA, NELFE LANDICHO
    25217 PARREÑAS, MARIVIC SEGURA
    25218 PARREÑO, CHELSEA VINCE CRUZ
    25219 PARREÑO, GERTIE INSONG
    25220 PARREÑO, JENEFER LEYSA
    25221 PARREÑO, JOERA MAE ZARAGOZA
    25222 PARREÑO, TETCHIE ROSE TAÑO
    25223 PARTIBLE, ANGELICA TARE
    25224 PARTIDO, JANINE MARAÑA
    25225 PARTOSA, RONELA HANDUGAN
    25226 PARTOZA, LOURDES PAGUICAN
    25227 PARUBRUB, DANICA JIMENEZ
    25228 PARUCHA, DEXTER ESTAYAN
    25229 PARUMOG, VLADIMIRA FRANCISCO
    25230 PARUNGAO, ELLAINE NATIVIDAD
    25231 PARUNGAO, JEMAN ARLEN BARAQUIEL
    25232 PARUNGAO, JEREMY KEI BAUTISTA
    25233 PARUNGAO, MARJORIE RAMOS
    25234 PARUNGAO, ROSETTE DELA CRUZ
    25235 PARUNGAO, RUEL MENDOZA
    25236 PASA, FILIPINA EROY
    25237 PASAG, CRISTINA PATACSIL
    25238 PASAGI, JOVEN SEBUA
    25239 PASAGUE, AMOR JESSA COSAL
    25240 PASAHOL, MARIFE DE VILLA
    25241 PASAHOL, RONEN PEREZ
    25242 PASAJE, JOEVEN TUMARONG
    25243 PASAMONTE, LADY SHARLENE DE DIOS
    25244 PASANA, CHARMEN BARROZO
    25245 PASANA, MARIFE ANDO
    25246 PASANA, SEFFA EMM PUMAR
    25247 PASANO, ROSE CATHLEEN ANTOINETTE CAL ORTIZ
    25248 PASAOL, MARY CLAIRE SOBEJANA
    25249 PASAOL, MENCHIE CEDEÑO
    25250 PASAPORTE, ANNELIE PADIOS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:507 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    25251 PASCASIO, BUTCH ROLDAN LAGMAY
    25252 PASCASIO, NOVIELYN SANTOS
    25253 PASCASIO, SHIRLEY TEVES
    25254 PASCO, ARLYN ARANDIA
    25255 PASCO, DIANARA LEA LACAYANGA
    25256 PASCO, DIANE APRIL PEÑAFIEL
    25257 PASCO, ROGELIO JR MOTIOS
    25258 PASCUA, ALHANNA MARIE ESTIRA
    25259 PASCUA, ANALIZA INGAR
    25260 PASCUA, ANNIE ROSE CABALIDA
    25261 PASCUA, CHRISTOPHER ABES
    25262 PASCUA, DIVINE GRACE ROLDAN
    25263 PASCUA, EDEL BLESS RUIZ
    25264 PASCUA, EFRAEM JR LECAROZ
    25265 PASCUA, FRANCIS ANDREW DE LA CRUZ
    25266 PASCUA, FRANK VELASCO
    25267 PASCUA, JASMIN TACATA
    25268 PASCUA, JAYSON SERVAS
    25269 PASCUA, JOAN MAE PAMILLARAN
    25270 PASCUA, JOE VINCENT NAJORRA
    25271 PASCUA, JOHN NOVEL UMBRERO
    25272 PASCUA, JOY MARI PALAÑA
    25273 PASCUA, KATRINA LUCERO
    25274 PASCUA, LAUREANO JR REVILLA
    25275 PASCUA, MA ROWENA CALIM
    25276 PASCUA, MADONNA LEE TUGADE
    25277 PASCUA, MANNY MACARAEG
    25278 PASCUA, MARILOU VALENCIA
    25279 PASCUA, MICHELLE MAY MARILAO
    25280 PASCUA, REGINA MARTINEZ
    25281 PASCUA, RIENA MICHELLE MINALABAG
    25282 PASCUA, ROMMEL SY
    25283 PASCUA, ROSE MARK SANTILLAN
    25284 PASCUA, SHAMMAH JOY BUBONGAN
    25285 PASCUA, SYRELLE JEREMY VILLANUEVA
    25286 PASCUAL, AMOR DE TORRES
    25287 PASCUAL, CHRISTINE JOY BARABONA
    25288 PASCUAL, DIVINA ARRIOLA
    25289 PASCUAL, DOMINIC GATDULA
    25290 PASCUAL, DOMINIQUE ELAINE CORPUZ
    25291 PASCUAL, DONNA ROSE MACO
    25292 PASCUAL, FERDINAND VALDEZ
    25293 PASCUAL, GLAIZA MAE PASCUAL
    25294 PASCUAL, JAIME AMADEO AGATEP
    25295 PASCUAL, JAYCEL RIVERA
    25296 PASCUAL, JAYD REIGNOR DELA CRUZ
    25297 PASCUAL, JESA SAN DIEGO
    25298 PASCUAL, JESUSA ALBAO
    25299 PASCUAL, JINELA MAY GENON
    25300 PASCUAL, JOHN ANGELO PIDOC


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:508 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    25301 PASCUAL, JOVEN VERANO
    25302 PASCUAL, KRISTEL JOYCE SIM
    25303 PASCUAL, KRISTOFFERSEN PEREZ
    25304 PASCUAL, LALAINE CASTILLO
    25305 PASCUAL, LEXTER JOY CENAL
    25306 PASCUAL, MARK NATHANIEL GUILALAS
    25307 PASCUAL, MARY VIENNE MONROID
    25308 PASCUAL, MC LINDSSEY LIAN
    25309 PASCUAL, MICAH MARIE FRANCISCO
    25310 PASCUAL, NOEMILYN ALMARIO
    25311 PASCUAL, REINALYN MOLINA
    25312 PASCUAL, REYMARK SERRANO
    25313 PASCUAL, ROLLY JHUN ARJAY LONGBOY
    25314 PASCUAL, RONNAH ANNE BAYSA
    25315 PASCUAL, ROSIENA TIDALGO
    25316 PASCUAL, ROSS CASSANDRA DURANTE
    25317 PASCUAL, RUTH SESALDO
    25318 PASCUAL, SHARMAINE MARZAN
    25319 PASCUAL, TERESA TUGADE
    25320 PASCUAL, ZARAH NAZARENO
    25321 PASIA, JENNY ROSE BIJASA
    25322 PASIA, JOY LIWANAG
    25323 PASIA, MA GERALDINE ABU
    25324 PASIA, RIZZA GUTIERREZ
    25325 PASICOLAN, JENIE BAQUIRAN
    25326 PASIGAN, GRACE SAN ANDRES
    25327 PASIHUL, MARILYN MADJID
    25328 PASILAN, JOEVIC ROSEDO
    25329 PASILIAO, DONNA DELEÑA
    25330 PASION, BARTOLOME JR BAUTISTA
    25331 PASION, HARRY LAWRENCE VALDEZ
    25332 PASION, MARIA SALOME MATIBAG
    25333 PASION, MYRAH HEZIKA DOCTOLERO
    25334 PASION, ORLANDO JR VALDEZ
    25335 PASION, RAYMUND MENDOZA
    25336 PASIW, JACQUELINE LOGRO
    25337 PASKING, JULCENEA KIBLASEN
    25338 PASKO, KAY STEPHANIE TORRES
    25339 PASOK, JESEBEL DIO
    25340 PASOL, JOMELLE ANN DAGDAGAN
    25341 PASON, MICHAEL JAY RAGO
    25342 PASQUIN, KLEIFF IAN DIASNES
    25343 PASTERA, JUNALAW TAGARO
    25344 PASTOR, CAESAR RANIE GEMUDIANO
    25345 PASTOR, RHEA LORENZO
    25346 PASTOR, ROWENA ENCINA
    25347 PASTOR, SHIELA MAE OMEREZ
    25348 PASTORAL, ANGEL DIA CORPUZ
    25349 PASTORIL, ROSEMARIE PAHUYO
    25350 PASTORIN, ARIANE SANGLAY


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:509 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    25351 PASTRANA, CHRISTINE DELOS REYES
    25352 PASTRANA, CRISTINE MAY RONCESVALLES
    25353 PASTRANA, IRENE JOY RUEL
    25354 PASTRANA, LEONISA PARAGATOS
    25355 PASTRANA, MARY GRACE BAON
    25356 PASTRANA, REYN LANIGAO
    25357 PASUENGOS, JERSON JACOB
    25358 PASUHIL, ELLA MAE VILLALBA
    25359 PASUL, EVELYN ANATEL
    25360 PASUL, JOHN-JOHN LIPAEN
    25361 PASUMBAL, DAISERY MERCADO
    25362 PATA, MICHAEL ESTIMAR
    25363 PATAC, MAE FLOR ABELLAR
    25364 PATACSIL, ELENO JR SOMINTAC
    25365 PATACSIL, FERMIN JR LORENZO
    25366 PATACSIL, GENIEVIVE MAQUINTO
    25367 PATAG, FRANCIS LIMBO
    25368 PATAGAN, CAROLYN MIGUEL
    25369 PATAGO, MAILAH MANAGBANAG
    25370 PATALINGHUG, MARK ERANA
    25371 PATALINGHUG, SHEILA MAE PIEDAD
    25372 PATALINGHUG, SUSHMITA MAGLINTE
    25373 PATALUD, KHALLY RAMOS
    25374 PATANAO, DEXTER YEPES
    25375 PATANGAN, CHARYL GRACE MAITEM
    25376 PATAO, ARMIE MAE SOLIVEN
    25377 PATAWI, ARMILYN SALONOY
    25378 PATAYAN, AILYN DELA CRUZ
    25379 PATAYAN, NOREEN DE GUZMAN
    25380 PATAYAN, SHIELA MAE FERRER
    25381 PATAYON, URBANO BARQUIN
    25382 PATDU, ANNA NERIZA ESPINOZA
    25383 PATDU, LORELIE MANALO
    25384 PATENIO, ANA MAE PALANOG
    25385 PATENIO, MA BERNADETTE BARRERA
    25386 PATEREZ, MARILYN ALISOSO
    25387 PATERNO, GINALYN BUDA
    25388 PATETE, LOVELY MAY BALOS
    25389 PATETICO, JURI GIMPAYA
    25390 PATEÑO, CHARON ANN CARILLO
    25391 PATIAM, CYREL PAMPLONA
    25392 PATILUNA, JACKYLOU ABISO
    25393 PATINIO, KHRISTALLENE DELA CRUZ
    25394 PATIO, CRIS KENNEDY MANALO
    25395 PATITICO, GEMMA ARGELIO
    25396 PATIÑO, JOEL JR COMPLETANO
    25397 PATIÑO, JOSEPHINE TAMONAN
    25398 PATIÑO, JOY FERANDO
    25399 PATNAAN, RUTH BANHAN
    25400 PATNAO, JAMES JR LUIS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:510 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    25401 PATNON, FAITH NEPOMUCENO
    25402 PATOC, LIGAYA AVILA
    25403 PATONG, FELLY DALUYEN
    25404 PATOSA, SHIRLYN JOY CAPINPIN
    25405 PATRIAL, NOMIE ALILIN
    25406 PATRIARCA, JOHN LEONARD SALES
    25407 PATRIARCA, MEA MUSCA
    25408 PATRIARCA, RAY BATADLAN
    25409 PATRICIO, ALLEN JOY CAMRAL
    25410 PATRICIO, ANNE MUHRAY ABAJO
    25411 PATRICIO, CARLO SOGUILON
    25412 PATRICIO, EMIJANE YAP
    25413 PATRICIO, GARRETT AUDENCIO
    25414 PATRICIO, RAYMUND GANIR
    25415 PATRIMONIO, CHERRY MAY VASQUEZ
    25416 PATRIMONIO, SARAH JANE TUARIO
    25417 PATROCINIO, GREGORIO MANUEL DON MANLANGIT
    25418 PATRON, JUVILYN LAS PIÑAS
    25419 PATRON, MA LENNY FAJA
    25420 PATTAGUAN, JASMIHNE ALLAM
    25421 PATTAGUAN, ROSE ANNE BAGGAYAN
    25422 PATTALITAN, ANGELICA MAE REYES
    25423 PATUAL, VAL ROMELINO GARRIDO
    25424 PATUBO, ALLAN DAVE SALVADOR
    25425 PATUBO, MARK ANTHONY TUMALIP
    25426 PATULAN, ALICIA ERCE
    25427 PATULILIC, MARY JOY ZENIT KABAYAO
    25428 PATULIN, DARMON PESALBON
    25429 PATULOT, ARIANNE LARA FLOR PAGADUAN
    25430 PATULOT, ROSE ANNIE PEREA
    25431 PATUMBON, MICHELLE ANN ROSIT
    25432 PAUBSANON, DIANALYN CUEVAS
    25433 PAUIG, TEDDYSON CASTUCIANO
    25434 PAULICAN, RITA GAMBI
    25435 PAULINO, CHARMAINE CAYAO
    25436 PAULINO, CHERYL SANTIAGO
    25437 PAULINO, DELBERTH CORTEJO
    25438 PAULINO, DONNA JANE NOLASCO
    25439 PAULINO, JONEL GIMENO
    25440 PAULINO, MANUEL JR DAYADAY
    25441 PAULINO, RUEL VILLAFANIA
    25442 PAULITE, ADELFA CANZANA
    25443 PAULITE, KRYSTYNN ANATAN
    25444 PAULITE, VANESSA GALLOS
    25445 PAULMANAL, JOHN RICHIE BIOCO
    25446 PAULMINO, KRIS DE JESUS
    25447 PAULMITAN, DECIERE CYN DAVID
    25448 PAULO, DENNIS DON JANOG
    25449 PAULO, DERENIA PINAO-AN
    25450 PAULO, EDNA CIPRES


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:511 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    25451 PAULO, MARY JOY SORIANO
    25452 PAULO, PAOLO PADIN
    25453 PAUNLAGUI, IRENE LADERO
    25454 PAUSAL, BONILYN MADAGMOS
    25455 PAUSANOS, RAUL BOVIDA
    25456 PAUYA, KEZIAH PALMES
    25457 PAVA, HANNIBAL PADEOS
    25458 PAVIA, EMMANUEL JOSE MAGNO
    25459 PAYABYAB, DARLENE JOIE FERRER
    25460 PAYAC, CRISTY ARLIGUE
    25461 PAYAC, LORENA BITOS
    25462 PAYADON, JULIE FAITH CHALINAT
    25463 PAYADON, KAY SEE GRACE PASTOR
    25464 PAYAG, RYTZL ANN OPANA
    25465 PAYANG, RACHELYN FLORES
    25466 PAYANGDO, JERUEL LIWAN
    25467 PAYAO, ANALIZA AMORO
    25468 PAYAPAYA, FREMART JON BONGALOS
    25469 PAYAS, CHRISTINE JOY CABALLERO
    25470 PAYBA, ARLENE DIZON
    25471 PAYCANA, JINKY SAMILLANO
    25472 PAYCANA, ROSIELLE CAÑETA
    25473 PAYDA, RACHELLE DUMALOS
    25474 PAYLA, YORADYL LENIE GASQUE
    25475 PAYNO, JOSEPH BUFI
    25476 PAYONG, GENELYN SABALBORO
    25477 PAYONGA, MARIEL LUCES
    25478 PAYOS, RODERIC ASPILLAGA
    25479 PAYOT, MAY ANN CABAHUG
    25480 PAYOT, NENITA CUEVAS
    25481 PAYOT, RHONAMHEL SAJOL
    25482 PAYOT, ROSE MARY COMBINIDO
    25483 PAYOYO, DONNA RIA PABLO
    25484 PAYPA, BENJAMENA MANUGAS
    25485 PAYPA, KIMBERLY ANNE GUILLERGAN
    25486 PAYTE, LORA TAYOTO
    25487 PAYTOCAN, SHARON AUSTODILLO
    25488 PAYUMO, JULIE ANNE AGTANI
    25489 PAYUMO, LADY BERNADETTE WAJE
    25490 PAYUMO, SHAIRA LAPUZ
    25491 PAYYAC, DOMINIC TAGUIBAO
    25492 PAZ, CHARMAINE CARUZCA
    25493 PAZ, DELIZA SALIDAGA
    25494 PAZ, MAE BHEL BERMIDO
    25495 PAZ, MELODY NAVALES
    25496 PAZ, ROSE JANE OLA
    25497 PAZCOGUIN, REAIAH GAY MENDOZA
    25498 PAZZIUAGAN, MARISSA ALLAYBAN
    25499 PAÑA, ERLIE JEAN GEROMO
    25500 PAÑARES, ARIELLE ROSETE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:512 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    25501 PAÑARES, DIONESIO JR SALUTA
    25502 PAÑARES, KIMBERLY ROSE BATALUNA
    25503 PAÑAS, JESON MAPA
    25504 PE, JULIE ANN GAUPO
    25505 PE BENITO, REGINA JOSEPHINE ANNE OLIVEROS
    25506 PEARSON, KYLE BRYAN NEPOMUCENO
    25507 PEBRES, ARIANE CANTON
    25508 PECAJAS, ELVIRA SALLOMAN
    25509 PECANTE, ARGIELOU MOSTER
    25510 PECAOCO, SUNSHINE ESMILLA
    25511 PECATOSTE, CEZAR NIÑO ESPARES
    25512 PECAYO, JONA LOGON
    25513 PECAYO, NIÑO RODEL PICARDAL
    25514 PECDASEN, RAIZA ANSING APLOD
    25515 PECENIO, ANALYN BERTOS
    25516 PECENIO, KENE MUGAS
    25517 PECENIO, MA PRECY NORCIO
    25518 PECHA, MARLO JAKE MOSTAZA
    25519 PECHARDO, EDELYN DURAN
    25520 PECHARDO, MARICAR SAMBILAY
    25521 PECHARDO, SHARON MIEN
    25522 PECHON, RYLE GEM RAPISORA
    25523 PECKENG, APRIL FATARROG
    25524 PECKLEY, FHAME KHAT-E LANGCAO
    25525 PECOLADOS, ALVIR ABASULA
    25526 PECONADA, CECILLEN PARREÑO
    25527 PECSON, ANGELICA HATID
    25528 PECSON, APPOLETHEA NOELLE CARDEÑO
    25529 PECSON, JEPHER MARK NOFIES
    25530 PECSOY, ANA NGASEO
    25531 PEDALINO, JESSIE BACLAYO
    25532 PEDAZO, MARJORIE OREIRO
    25533 PEDIDA, ROGER RODA
    25534 PEDIDO, JENNY CLAIRE SARIOLA
    25535 PEDILO, JAY LORD MELANCIO
    25536 PEDIMONTE, IRISH BONGADELIO
    25537 PEDINES, ROCHELLE BARIT
    25538 PEDOCHE, ALFREDO JR TORREJAS
    25539 PEDRAJAS, ALTHEA PORRAS
    25540 PEDRAJAS, JOSE EDWIN GOMILLA
    25541 PEDRAJAS, RAQUEL PAMA
    25542 PEDRALVEZ, MAUREEN RAGUINDIN
    25543 PEDRANO, CYRILENE MAE GALLO
    25544 PEDRANO, PAULENE ENGUTAN
    25545 PEDRAZA, MARIA DONA LAGUADOR
    25546 PEDREGOSA, GERDEE MAE MARTIN
    25547 PEDREGOSA, HERMIE JR VENERABLE
    25548 PEDREGOSA, ROSIE FE ALDAMAR
    25549 PEDRES, MARY GRACE PAGO
    25550 PEDRIÑA, ALEJANDRO TABAMO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:513 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    25551 PEDRO, CHRISTY FE PAINAGA
    25552 PEDRO, GERALDINE GAW-A
    25553 PEDRO, JENNIFER JOY BILGERA
    25554 PEDRO, KEITH VINCENT OBJERO
    25555 PEDRO, ROGEN CARIÑO
    25556 PEDROSA, ARLENE PABRO
    25557 PEDROSA, CHRISTIAN JOY BALATUCAN
    25558 PEDROSA, LOVELY VILLAMOR
    25559 PEDROSA, MERASOL MATIAS
    25560 PEDROSA, ROMNICK MALLARI
    25561 PEDROSO, MIA JAUM
    25562 PEDROSO, SHEMARIE BORRES
    25563 PEDROZA, KEPLER TOMBOC
    25564 PEDROZA, MARVIE VARGAS
    25565 PEGALAN, GERALDINE RIO
    25566 PEGARIDO, CHARLYN OTUD
    25567 PEJE, RHEA ANNE CUEVAS
    25568 PEL, RIEZL CASTILLO
    25569 PEL-EY, ALVY FAITH BAYAONA
    25570 PELAGIO, CHERRY AQUINO
    25571 PELANDIANA, ANGELIN REFORMA
    25572 PELARE, JENELYN RIVAS
    25573 PELARIS, ANIE ROSE MOMONGAN
    25574 PELARMO, CHARISSE ANN CASPE
    25575 PELAYO, AVON GRACE CODERA
    25576 PELAYO, CRISTY JOY RETULIN
    25577 PELAYO, ISAH NGOHO
    25578 PELAYO, JANNE MARIE MARIANO
    25579 PELAYO, JEKKA ELLOR
    25580 PELAYO, JEZA MAE ALECIDA
    25581 PELAYO, MANILYN SUBSUBAN
    25582 PELAYO, MERY ROSE LEDESMA
    25583 PELAYO, SANDRA ORTEGA
    25584 PELDEROS, MYRENE MARTINEZ
    25585 PELDEROS, REYNOLD PERMITO
    25586 PELECIA, MARY JANE BARTOLOME
    25587 PELEGRINO, MARIFE BALUYOT
    25588 PELENIO, CHARMIE ALBESTOR
    25589 PELENIO, HONIELY ACEDO
    25590 PELENIO, KIMBERLY SHANE TAMBIGA
    25591 PELENIO, RIZALINA TAMBIGA
    25592 PELEÑO, LADY LEE PESTILOS
    25593 PELEÑO, TED JUAN CORDERO
    25594 PELIAS, JOAN MARIE CANTA
    25595 PELICANO, JUDITH LACANARIA
    25596 PELICANO, KIMBERLY ANNE REYES
    25597 PELICANO, LEAH SINGZON
    25598 PELICANO, MIKE HAROLD GERNALE
    25599 PELIGRO, REAMIE LANGOMEZ
    25600 PELIGRO, SHELLA MAE OCIONES


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:514 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    25601 PELINDIANA, MARY ROSE RUBIA
    25602 PELINGON, KATHERINE NANOY
    25603 PELINO, JERRY NACARIO
    25604 PELIPEL, KIT DORADOR
    25605 PELIÑA, JENNALYN ESCALONA
    25606 PELIÑO, JENNIFER ROBEL
    25607 PELLANO, PILAR CARBALLO
    25608 PELLEJERA, JOHN REY YBAÑEZ
    25609 PELLETIRO, CARMIE BULADO
    25610 PELOBELLO, JERIC GOZO
    25611 PELOBILLO, GIOVANNI TORREMUCHA
    25612 PELOMIO, JISSON ROMANILLOS
    25613 PELON, CECILE NAVARRO
    25614 PELONES, KAREN MAE ROSARIO
    25615 PELONIA, IRENE FLORENTINO
    25616 PELONIO, LIEZL BADILLA
    25617 PELONIO, MARILYN MACAPANAS
    25618 PELOQUERO, LEONA VILLALON
    25619 PELOVELLO, JAY ABAD
    25620 PELUCA, CHERYL SOTERO
    25621 PEMADO, MARIE JOSELLE ELLAINE RAMOS
    25622 PENA, JOSEPH BARIAS
    25623 PENADO, RITA MARIE PALERMO
    25624 PENAGONDA, JAMES TARRANZA
    25625 PENALBA, MARICON OROCEO
    25626 PENAREDONDO, DANICA BANAY
    25627 PENAREJO, ROWENA BARGADO
    25628 PENASBO, ARGEL JOSEPH BLANDO
    25629 PENASCOSA, RALPH WALDO OCAMPO
    25630 PENASO, EDWIN CABINGAN
    25631 PENASO, JOWANA ALEXIS VERGARA
    25632 PENASO, WILVIE ROGERO
    25633 PENAY-AN, LOIDA NUNGGATANG
    25634 PENAZO, ARTEMIO III CLAPANO
    25635 PENDATON, CATHERINE DELA CRUZ
    25636 PENDATUN, ASLEAH USUDAN
    25637 PENDIJETO, CHINEE ESTOCE
    25638 PENDIJITO, BENY TIMARIO
    25639 PENDILLA, ANGEL GRACE FERNANDEZ
    25640 PENDON, FATIMA LAMIT
    25641 PENDON, RECHELLE JEAN PAÑA
    25642 PENDRE, CLARISSE ALTAMIRANO
    25643 PENEIRA, CARMELA MASAQUIEL
    25644 PENEQUITO, RAFAEL SEDA
    25645 PENERA, PETER ERVARD JOHN BECHAYDA
    25646 PENETRANTE, CRISABEL PAJO
    25647 PENETRANTE, LIEZEL BENAVENTE
    25648 PENEYRA, ROSSINIE MATILLANO
    25649 PENGSON, LEAH YVETTE DELA CRUZ
    25650 PENGSON, LEONARD MARVIN PAGSIBIGAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:515 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    25651 PENI, RENDELL COMIA
    25652 PENIDA, VERONICA ABELANIO
    25653 PENILIW, MARIAN FIANZA
    25654 PENINGOLO, JORHINA MORTEL
    25655 PENIT, BABY ZAINAB ADZIS
    25656 PENOJ-AN, VILLAMOR MALINNAYO
    25657 PENOLIAR, MARIA AILYN RIANO
    25658 PENOLIAR, POLYANNA PERALTA
    25659 PENOLIAR, SARAH JANE GURAL
    25660 PENOLIO, ALLAN BONGCAWIL
    25661 PENONIA, MARICEL PLAZA
    25662 PENSON, AIDA MARTIZANO
    25663 PENTASON, ERIC ANGELO BULLICER
    25664 PENTASON, JOSEPH REVAMONTE
    25665 PENTECOSTES, LIEZL MALBACIAS
    25666 PENTECOSTES, RONA JOY CASTILLO
    25667 PENTINIO, PAUL ALBERT MADULA
    25668 PENTON, DONNA ROLDAN
    25669 PENUELA, AYESHA CALMERIN
    25670 PENUELA, KIMBERLY TEMONIO
    25671 PENULIAR, JAZER ANN NEVADO
    25672 PEPAÑO, CHARLTON SAN JUAN
    25673 PEPITO, ANSHIEL GARCIANO
    25674 PEPITO, CLARANES REBOLLOS
    25675 PEPITO, DINDO SABANDAN
    25676 PEPITO, FARAH MAE ROSAL
    25677 PEPITO, JEAN BONGCO
    25678 PEPITO, JENESSA MAY VALDEZ
    25679 PEPITO, LIEZEL MONTECALVO
    25680 PEPITO, LILIAN MIRAFLOR
    25681 PEPITO, MARIVIC SIASAR
    25682 PEPITO, MARLYN DAYDAY
    25683 PEPITO, MARY JANE BERONDO
    25684 PEPITO, RAQUEL CACANOG
    25685 PEPITO, RODEL ARELLANO
    25686 PEPITO, RONA ANNE BURINAGA
    25687 PEQUE, JANELLE ANTICUANDO
    25688 PEQUERO, MAEJOY EGINA
    25689 PEQUIRO, RYAN NIODA
    25690 PER, EMMANUEL ESQUERRA
    25691 PER, MA NERITA PAÑIO
    25692 PERAL, SHIRVIN DOSADO
    25693 PERALES, ALEXIS JEAN RUBICA
    25694 PERALES, WILLIAM JR FRANCO
    25695 PERALTA, ANA JUSTINE VILLANUEVA
    25696 PERALTA, ANNE CHARINA ANAGAO
    25697 PERALTA, BRYAN REQUIRE
    25698 PERALTA, CLAIRE BENIKING
    25699 PERALTA, GLENDA BRIOSO
    25700 PERALTA, GWENDALINE NOVAL


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:516 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    25701 PERALTA, JACKELYN ALLAM
    25702 PERALTA, JHON PAUL CALMA
    25703 PERALTA, JOHANNA STELLA FABILLON
    25704 PERALTA, JOHN PAUL MON
    25705 PERALTA, KARLA CAMILLE AGUILAR
    25706 PERALTA, LANIE ABELDA
    25707 PERALTA, LENNIE DURO
    25708 PERALTA, MICHAEL QUIJANO
    25709 PERALTA, REYMARK MALUNES
    25710 PERALTA, ROCHELLE RUANTO
    25711 PERALTA, ROCIE KATE
    25712 PERALTA, ROMALYN TABILIN
    25713 PERALTA, ROSE RODRIGUEZ
    25714 PERALTA, ROSELYN DIZON
    25715 PERALTA, SHARLAYNE AQUINO
    25716 PERALTA, SILVERROSE RELLON
    25717 PERANTE, MELODY CORITANA
    25718 PERARTILLA, MA KARREN KATHERINE BATARILAN
    25719 PERASOL, CHRISTEN GANZON
    25720 PERCEL, JACQUILENE RIO
    25721 PERCIANO, CARMELA JOY BALLESTEROS
    25722 PERCIANO, MA VANNESSA ARCENAL
    25723 PERCINILLO, RONALYN BORDAJE
    25724 PERCIVAL, LEOMAR PASTRANA
    25725 PERDIDO, JENEISES PASCUA
    25726 PERDIGON, JOWELYN MAPAGDALITA
    25727 PERDIGUERRA, MA NIÑA ANTONETTE GODALLE
    25728 PERDIGUERRA, MARY ROSE ARALAR
    25729 PERDON, RIZALYN PAURA
    25730 PEREA, HEZEKIAH ALAMBRA
    25731 PEREA, JEFF JEREMIAH CELESTINO
    25732 PEREA, JUDILYN VACARO
    25733 PEREA, MARY ANN MENDOZA
    25734 PEREDA, JUBILLE CAGUITLA
    25735 PEREDA, PATRICIA KAEREL TELESFORO
    25736 PEREGRIN, LAARNI MUJERES
    25737 PEREGRINO, RECHELLE CASAGUEP
    25738 PEREIRA, CRIS SPERREY MARIANO
    25739 PEREIRA, NORMAN GERMAN
    25740 PEREJA, ANGELE TITAN
    25741 PEREJA, JANE LEA SERQUINA
    25742 PEREYE, HARRY JAMIAS
    25743 PEREYRA, EMILLIAWATI TUANDO
    25744 PEREZ, ALA LEAH MARIE DIMZON
    25745 PEREZ, ANDREA JOSEFA DESAMITO
    25746 PEREZ, ANGELA DESA BARUELA
    25747 PEREZ, ANGELYN ALAGAR
    25748 PEREZ, ANNE VALERIE QUIROS
    25749 PEREZ, APRIL ABARQUEZ
    25750 PEREZ, ARIES MIGUEL ISAGAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:517 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    25751 PEREZ, ASUNCION CHAN
    25752 PEREZ, BEVERLY GELI
    25753 PEREZ, CANDELARIA HUDIAWON
    25754 PEREZ, CATHERINE REFONES
    25755 PEREZ, CHERRY ROSE NUEVA
    25756 PEREZ, CHRISTINE DIAZ
    25757 PEREZ, CRISHELE SELORIO
    25758 PEREZ, DANICA LACSINA
    25759 PEREZ, DANNIA-MAY OVERA
    25760 PEREZ, DIANE JOY CAMU
    25761 PEREZ, DIVINA GRACE LALAQUIN
    25762 PEREZ, DONNA JANE MALABAG
    25763 PEREZ, EDEN OBGUIA
    25764 PEREZ, ELDON PREJULA
    25765 PEREZ, ELIEL JR BACALING
    25766 PEREZ, ERA SUNGAHID
    25767 PEREZ, ETHYL JOY GALACIO
    25768 PEREZ, EVANGELINE GONZALES
    25769 PEREZ, FREDDIEMAR FORONDA
    25770 PEREZ, FREDIERIC JONES PINO
    25771 PEREZ, GELLIE JEAN GOMONIT
    25772 PEREZ, GISSELE ESPINO
    25773 PEREZ, JANE LAIZA G
    25774 PEREZ, JANINE MANALO
    25775 PEREZ, JAY PALUGA
    25776 PEREZ, JESSAMYN DESIREE BAÑEZ
    25777 PEREZ, JHAZEL DE CASTRO
    25778 PEREZ, JIMBOY HUNAT
    25779 PEREZ, JOE MARIE POCDOL
    25780 PEREZ, JOERMELYNE LASACA
    25781 PEREZ, JOMARI BAYONA
    25782 PEREZ, JORDAN ALCANTARA
    25783 PEREZ, JUDITH PEREZ
    25784 PEREZ, JUVY ANN SAGOT
    25785 PEREZ, KENAZ AUSTRIA
    25786 PEREZ, KRISHALENE IRAGA
    25787 PEREZ, LEONORA DELOS REYES
    25788 PEREZ, LESLIE MENARD GONZALES
    25789 PEREZ, LORELIE MAUREEN ZAMUDIO
    25790 PEREZ, LORENTES GAMBOL
    25791 PEREZ, LYCA PALERMO
    25792 PEREZ, MA APPLE OMBAJENO
    25793 PEREZ, MA CRISTINA APAS
    25794 PEREZ, MA LUNINGNING CABARDO
    25795 PEREZ, MANIELEEN GENTURALEZ
    25796 PEREZ, MARIA ELMA QUIMNO
    25797 PEREZ, MARICON PATRICIO
    25798 PEREZ, MARIE CHRISTIE FELLIE LAGGUI
    25799 PEREZ, MARIE CONCEPCION OLARTE
    25800 PEREZ, MARINETH JOY BAUTISTA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:518 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    25801 PEREZ, MARK LESTER CANO
    25802 PEREZ, MARLENE DEL ROSARIO
    25803 PEREZ, MARVI ANDRES
    25804 PEREZ, MARY GRACE PANSOY
    25805 PEREZ, MARY ROSE BALDIVIA
    25806 PEREZ, MARY ROSE SAMSON
    25807 PEREZ, MAY ANN TAMBOONG
    25808 PEREZ, MECHAELANGELO MITRA
    25809 PEREZ, MHERINEL ANINGAT
    25810 PEREZ, MICAELA ANDREA CRUZ
    25811 PEREZ, MIRACLE ALFONSO
    25812 PEREZ, MONICA LOURDES SAUNAR
    25813 PEREZ, MYRA SORIANO
    25814 PEREZ, NELAGIE VILLANUEVA
    25815 PEREZ, NIÑA NAIDA DE GUZMAN
    25816 PEREZ, PRINCESS JOY FIGUEROA
    25817 PEREZ, RAQUEL
    25818 PEREZ, RAQUEL MAÑARES
    25819 PEREZ, REGINE MAQUIÑANA
    25820 PEREZ, RENEIR VAL TANO
    25821 PEREZ, REYNALDO BOL-ANON
    25822 PEREZ, RICHARD MOGOL
    25823 PEREZ, RIZA LAFORTEZA
    25824 PEREZ, RIZZA ROSE NICOYCO
    25825 PEREZ, RONA JOY GONZALES
    25826 PEREZ, ROSEMARIE ABUGHO
    25827 PEREZ, SEGOURNEY BALOYO
    25828 PEREZ, TEOZEN JOY DE ARROZ
    25829 PEREZ, VENUS ANUADA
    25830 PEREZ, WENDELL FORNILOZA
    25831 PEREZ, YOLANDA REYES
    25832 PEREÑA, RONA NAVARRETE
    25833 PERFAS, ALLAN ROY CAÑADILLA
    25834 PERFAS, HANNE CLEA JOY PADILLO
    25835 PERFECIO, KARINE DAMAYO
    25836 PERIDO, ANGIENETH SANCHEZ
    25837 PERIDO, ARLEXSON TOLEDO
    25838 PERIDO, REBECCA TRONO
    25839 PERIGO, GOLDLYN APPLE SANCHEZ
    25840 PERIGO, MERLIE SANCHEZ
    25841 PERILLO, LOVELY PURPURA
    25842 PERIÑA, BABY JANE PALEAN
    25843 PERJE, MELVIN DELOS REYES
    25844 PERJES, MARIJUN LABRADO
    25845 PERLA, KATHY LEENE CATALAN
    25846 PERLAOAN, REA LAGROSA
    25847 PERLAS, DORY FLOR FABABEIR
    25848 PERLAS, FRASCINETTE DE CASTRO
    25849 PERLAS, JOAN BULATAO
    25850 PERLAS, JULIUS CASTILLO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:519 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    25851 PERLAS, KRISTELLE ANN MARIE LINESES
    25852 PERLAS, MIZPHA JANE RAFOL
    25853 PERLAWAN, CHARITY BAUTISTA
    25854 PERMANGIL, ANNA MAE AGCANG
    25855 PERMEJO, JOYCE LABRADOR
    25856 PERMEJO, RONADEL PAGLALUNAN
    25857 PERMINOFF, JENNIFER CASAS
    25858 PERNEZ, LESIREE MENDOZA
    25859 PEROCHO, FEONA MARIE PAYOT
    25860 PEROCHO, JONEZA BALUYA
    25861 PEROCHO, MAE SUBONG
    25862 PEROCHO, RUEL VILLANUEVA
    25863 PEROLINO, ANN MARGARET LIMPIADA
    25864 PEROLINO, JOMAR GERUNDA
    25865 PERONA, JOEVER DELF VALDEZ
    25866 PEROS, JOHN CLEM MAPUTOL
    25867 PEROY, ELMIE GABATA
    25868 PERPINIAN, MARK ISIDRO SUYU
    25869 PERRAS, JENNILYN CASTOR
    25870 PERTACORTA, JAKE JEFFERSON DELA CRUZ
    25871 PERTOS, GLYDELL ANN AVENIDO
    25872 PERTUDO, GINALYN SUGA
    25873 PERTUDO, ROCHELLE ANN ESTRERA
    25874 PERU, WELLA RAMIREZ
    25875 PERUCHO, MURIEL
    25876 PERUELO, MARIVIC ARGOTE
    25877 PESANTE, MARIA PATIMA BIERZO
    25878 PESCADERO, JANICE BALINQUIT
    25879 PESCADERO, ROBIN RAFAEL BALINQUIT
    25880 PESCADOR, SHANA MARIE PESCADOR
    25881 PESCASIO, REYNALAINE CASTRO
    25882 PESIDAS, DANECA ROSE ROSAL
    25883 PESITO, JOCELYN ANSUS
    25884 PESITO, LENIE JIMENEZ
    25885 PESITO, MARY LYN YUSON
    25886 PESTAÑAS, JANA MICA TORTOSION
    25887 PESTAÑO, MARY ROSE MENDROZ
    25888 PETALAN, JAEL ANN GALINDEZ
    25889 PETALVER, ERICSON GAMUTIN
    25890 PETANG, REGILYN AGGUEBAN
    25891 PETATE, ANNELENE VILLAFRANCA
    25892 PETATE, GRAZIE AGNESSIE PAITA
    25893 PETATE, JERLETT MAE ALMAZAN
    25894 PETER, ORLIE LUIS
    25895 PETEROS, AILEEN OLBINAR
    25896 PETEROS, CHARINA PANDILI
    25897 PETEROS, SAMMY DELA CRUZ
    25898 PETES, ARIANE JOY LOPEZ
    25899 PETEZA, WOODY ALLEN VILLETE
    25900 PETIGULAO, THERESA HARUELA MACSABEJON


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:520 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    25901 PETIL, FATIMA KYM MACAPANGAL
    25902 PETILLA, EVA MAUREEN BAYOT
    25903 PETILUNA, REMA VICERA
    25904 PETINA, JOHN LARRY BAGBAGAY
    25905 PETINES, MONETTE PANSOY
    25906 PETITE, MIRASOL MERCADO
    25907 PETREMETRE, NERRIE BILBAO
    25908 PETRONIO, ALDWIN NIERVA
    25909 PETROS, JOANN PEPITO
    25910 PETTEN, RICHELLE PUDSOC
    25911 PEÑA, APRIL ANN TOLEDO
    25912 PEÑA, CAMILLE BAGAY
    25913 PEÑA, JOEBEN BERNARDO
    25914 PEÑA, JOHN REIMAR SUBA
    25915 PEÑA, JOSEPHINE SEBASTIAN
    25916 PEÑA, MARIE SHERRIE GALANG
    25917 PEÑA, MARK JOSEPH BUNUAN
    25918 PEÑA, MICHAEL JOHN CANLAS
    25919 PEÑA, RACHEL ANNE MARIANO
    25920 PEÑA, RUBY ANGELA DE OSIO
    25921 PEÑA, SHEILA COMIA
    25922 PEÑAFIEL, EMER CASANO
    25923 PEÑAFIEL, MARIA ELOISA LOVEDORIAL
    25924 PEÑAFLOR, CHERRY PINK LOPEZ
    25925 PEÑAFLOR, JEMUEL PAILAGO
    25926 PEÑAFLOR, MA LUZ DELA PEÑA
    25927 PEÑAFLOR, MENCHIE MARASIGAN
    25928 PEÑAFLOR, RAYMOND BELARDO
    25929 PEÑAFLOR, ROMNICK CORPIN
    25930 PEÑAFLORIDA, MARY ANN CAGANDE
    25931 PEÑALOGA, ANNABELLE OLIVER
    25932 PEÑALOSA, JAMES RYAN SARITA
    25933 PEÑALOSA, JEANNY NALDO
    25934 PEÑALOSA, MALEN DE OCAMPO
    25935 PEÑALOSA, MARY JOY CARDENAS
    25936 PEÑALOSA, RACHEL DIAZ
    25937 PEÑALOZA, FRANNZ ANTHONY BJON MARAYA
    25938 PEÑAMANTE, KEVEN MARK NOLLEDO
    25939 PEÑANO, ALJHON VINCENT BORROMEO
    25940 PEÑANO, FRANCE PILAPIL
    25941 PEÑANO, LENIE APOON
    25942 PEÑANO, RENEEROSE REYES
    25943 PEÑANO, VANESSA CABAIS
    25944 PEÑARANDA, CHRISTINE JOY GABAN
    25945 PEÑARANDA, CHRISTINE JOY RECAMADAS
    25946 PEÑARANDA, CLYDE TORREFIEL
    25947 PEÑARANDA, EDGAR ZALAVARRIA
    25948 PEÑARANDA, FRANZEL TALAM
    25949 PEÑARANDA, JEWEL ALBA
    25950 PEÑARANDA, JOEDEL OCHEA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:521 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    25951 PEÑARANDA, LESLIE SOLEMNIDAD
    25952 PEÑARANDA, PAULA CRISTIN JADE CEREMONIA
    25953 PEÑAREDONDO, REGINE BUELA
    25954 PEÑARUBIA, MARY QUEEN ANN VENUS
    25955 PEÑAS, ALMA VILLANUEVA
    25956 PEÑAS, MA CAMILLE DEL PRADO
    25957 PEÑAS, SHERYL LOU DERELON
    25958 PEÑAVERDE, IVY FELIZARDO
    25959 PEÑEDA, CYNTHIA ESCOBIDO
    25960 PEÑEDA, CYRELLE JANE RICOTE
    25961 PEÑEDA, GIBSON ESCOBEDO
    25962 PEÑERO, MILA LUNA
    25963 PIAD, ELIAKIM POTOLIN
    25964 PIAMONTE, EMIE ROSS
    25965 PIAMONTE, MHAICY DE PAZ
    25966 PIAMONTE, TEDDY GONZALES
    25967 PIANO, DORIS BADE
    25968 PIANO, JOSIE MAE DELA CRUZ
    25969 PIANO, KRISTINE TOQUERO
    25970 PIAÑAR, ROBERTGIE LAPRODES
    25971 PICA, VINCE FRANCES REBOJA
    25972 PICAR, FRANCES MAE LOUISSE LUMENTAC
    25973 PICARDAL, ENGELBERT ABIERTO
    25974 PICARDAL, RANELLE DAVID
    25975 PICARDAL, ROBEROSE SILDO
    25976 PICART, ROSE BETH QUIAMBAO
    25977 PICAZO, MARICEL ALERIA
    25978 PICAÑA, JOLLESYL TEODOSIO
    25979 PICO, ERL GEROME QUIA-OT
    25980 PICO, LEAH ALOLOR
    25981 PICO, VIRGIL VAUGHN JUAN
    25982 PICPICAN, NYMPHA BRILLO
    25983 PIDA, MELODY CORONEL
    25984 PIDLAO, BERNADETH SUMERBANG
    25985 PIDO, NELIA CARREON
    25986 PIDO, WHITNEY COLES
    25987 PIEDAD, ALYSSA JANE DELA PEÑA
    25988 PIEDAD, DIANNE ERICKA CANO
    25989 PIEDAD, ELIZA MARIE AVIÑON
    25990 PIEDAD, GENALYN PALASAN
    25991 PIEDAD, JERRIE MAE APADAN
    25992 PIEDAD, MARIA ANGELITA SALVADOR
    25993 PIEDRAGOZA, NOEL MARTIN CABRERA
    25994 PIEGA, IVY BRENADE ESTRADA
    25995 PIELAGO, APRIL PAYOT
    25996 PIELAGO, CRISTAL HAZEL CHAVEZ
    25997 PIELAGO, LOVELYN MAGBANUA
    25998 PIELAGO, MINERVA REA
    25999 PIELAGO, REYNALDO AMBOS
    26000 PIELAGO, RUBY JANE FLORES


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:522 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    26001 PIENCENAVES, JENNEFER PUASAN
    26002 PIERNES, MAVEL PALMERO
    26003 PIGAO, LAVERN CATRIZ
    26004 PIGAR, ANVIR BRENT ARANDA
    26005 PIGUERO, CLARISSA LAZARO
    26006 PIGUERRA, BENELYN ERONDO
    26007 PIJANO, JANNO MAR MARTINEZ
    26008 PIJANO, YVONNE CLAIRE MATA
    26009 PIKITPIKIT, JENEVIE RONULO
    26010 PIL, CRIS EMMANUEL ANTONIO
    26011 PILA, SHEENA MARICRIS CANTORNE
    26012 PILANDE, JHAMMEL DOCIL
    26013 PILAPIL, EIRENE GRACE TULAO
    26014 PILAPIL, JHESSABELLE SANCEDA
    26015 PILAPIL, JOBETH RAMIREZ
    26016 PILAPIL, JOHN MATTHEW GRAFANE
    26017 PILAPIL, JONALY GABUCAN
    26018 PILAPIL, KAREN PIEDAD
    26019 PILAPIL, KIMBERLY ESPAÑA
    26020 PILAPIL, MARY JANE GALVEZ
    26021 PILAPIL, RUSSEL BARING
    26022 PILAR, GERALDINE HERRERA
    26023 PILAR, JOHN VINCENT TAMBANILLO
    26024 PILAS, BEVERLYN BASATAN
    26025 PILAS, JAYSON PAGO
    26026 PILAY, BERNADETH ANTONIO
    26027 PILI, DONNALYN ORCA
    26028 PILI, JOAN GARCIA
    26029 PILI, MARIA ESTRELLA SIMPLICITA NERONA
    26030 PILI, PAUL OLIVER GANGCUANGCO
    26031 PILLADO, BEVELYN COLONGON
    26032 PILLADO, CLECILLE JANE CAYETANO
    26033 PILLADO, DAVIDSON II ALBARICO
    26034 PILLATONG, LILYN JOY DELA CRUZ
    26035 PILLORA, ROSEMARIE OBIEN
    26036 PILLOS, LLOYD ALVIN PULPULAAN
    26037 PILO, DIANNA ROSE SUNICO
    26038 PILONEO, CYRENE RELLORA
    26039 PILONGO, MARIVIC LAMBIGE
    26040 PILOTIN, KURT JUSTINE SANTOS
    26041 PILOTON, ANGELICA HAMOAY
    26042 PILOTON, MICHELLE HORMILLADA
    26043 PILVERA, JERIECA AIKO LANIOHAN
    26044 PILYAN, KAREN SEGUNDO
    26045 PIMENTEL, CRUZETTE NAVOS
    26046 PIMENTEL, DONNABEL DULAY
    26047 PIMENTEL, EMILIA TURGANO
    26048 PIMENTEL, JONILLE ANN PAYURAN
    26049 PIMENTEL, KRISTINE MARIE TALAGSA
    26050 PIMENTEL, MARICEL QUIROS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:523 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    26051 PIMENTEL, MARY JASMIN PUGUON
    26052 PINANGAY, RIZZA DESPE
    26053 PINCA, DESIREE FETIZANAN
    26054 PINDOG, DIANA LOCUTAN
    26055 PINDORONAN, SETTIE KARIMA SUSA
    26056 PINE, CRISTINE ATANACIO
    26057 PINEDA, AIVY MAY SALATAN
    26058 PINEDA, ANGELO USON
    26059 PINEDA, ANNALIZA SIMON
    26060 PINEDA, ARMANDO MUÑOZ
    26061 PINEDA, BEVERLYN LOZANO
    26062 PINEDA, CELSO JR VILLARAZA
    26063 PINEDA, CHARMAINE JOY GALLAZA
    26064 PINEDA, CHRISTIAN JOY BUGARIN
    26065 PINEDA, CHRISTINE MARIE CURA
    26066 PINEDA, EDITHA FRIANEZA
    26067 PINEDA, EDNALYN LAPUZ
    26068 PINEDA, EULA SERRANO
    26069 PINEDA, FARISSA RODRIGUEZ
    26070 PINEDA, GEORGE GIAN FLORENTINO
    26071 PINEDA, JAIMIE OCAMPO
    26072 PINEDA, JAN ARISLYN FUENTES
    26073 PINEDA, JEANNE FAE LOZANO
    26074 PINEDA, JENICA BASILIO
    26075 PINEDA, JESTONY MERCADO
    26076 PINEDA, JINA MAE ESPINOSA
    26077 PINEDA, JOAN LIWANAG
    26078 PINEDA, JULIE ANN FRONDA
    26079 PINEDA, KEANDELL CLYDE ARCENAL
    26080 PINEDA, KERIE ANN DIOLATA
    26081 PINEDA, KESTERYL SUNIEGA
    26082 PINEDA, LAI ANNE SULA
    26083 PINEDA, LOUISE ALDRIN BOGNOT
    26084 PINEDA, MARY JOSSELYN VALENCIA
    26085 PINEDA, MAYLAN JOY MAGSOY
    26086 PINEDA, MELVIN ESTABILLO
    26087 PINEDA, MYZA MAE BUENCOCHILLO
    26088 PINEDA, NANCY BONDOC
    26089 PINEDA, PATRICIA MARIE RODICOL
    26090 PINEDA, VERLEEZA FAITH LACAP
    26091 PINERO, NIKKA ANGELA GACIAS
    26092 PINGAPING, ROMYLYNE WALANG
    26093 PINGI, DEXTER MAMMA
    26094 PINGI, JANICE MENDOZA
    26095 PINGOL, ISABELITA SANCHEZ
    26096 PINGOY, MARY MAY GARCIA
    26097 PINGUL, DANICA PAULYN DUANA
    26098 PINGULLO, EDGELYN DERECHO
    26099 PINLAC, HAZEL ZABALA
    26100 PINO, JEANETTE MISTOLA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:524 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    26101 PINO, JOHN RODEL ANDAL
    26102 PINO, NOBHE GRACE GAMOTIN
    26103 PINOTE, KIM LARA TABALE
    26104 PINOTE, LEAH MAE CABIGO
    26105 PINPIN, MA JENNY ROSE DE VERA
    26106 PINPIN, VICTORIA MARLIE BEAFEM CABASAL
    26107 PINTAC, ELSIE PENALES
    26108 PINTANG, PAUL JOSHUA PREÑA
    26109 PINTES, CHARMAINE POSADAS
    26110 PINTO, CHARMAGNE CAYABYAB
    26111 PINTO, MARY ROSE FELIPE
    26112 PINTO, SANNY MACADANGDANG
    26113 PINTOY, ALDYN SINAG
    26114 PINTUAN, BELLA AMOR MOSCOSO
    26115 PINZON, ELIZEN ALANES
    26116 PIO, ARNOLD PACLEB
    26117 PIOJO, MARNIE ROSE VENUS
    26118 PIOL, ELIZALDE LOPEZ
    26119 PIOL, MARYJANE AQUINO
    26120 PIOLLO, LYN PALOMO
    26121 PIONELO, MA SALVACION EGUIA
    26122 PIOQUID, ANGIE CARRIAGA
    26123 PIOQUID, IDDELO JAN TONITO
    26124 PIOQUINTO, ELAINE DINDIN
    26125 PIOQUINTO, JINKY PATUNGAN
    26126 PIQUERO, MARY GRACE SEBUSA
    26127 PIRANTE, ALAYKA ANN DELA SANTA
    26128 PIRANTE, IRENE INSIGNE
    26129 PIRANTE, KRISHELLE COMENDADOR
    26130 PIROTE, MARIENN DELOS SANTOS
    26131 PIS-AN, ROLAND ANTHONY GONZALES
    26132 PISALBON, MARIA LUDEVINA DELFIN
    26133 PISAN, MANELYN GALEZA
    26134 PISCOS, ERA GENITA
    26135 PISIG, JENNIE ESTRIBOR
    26136 PISON, WILLEN MANCAO
    26137 PITAN, DIANNE AY-AYAC
    26138 PITAN, JULIET MATIAS
    26139 PITAS, MARY ANN VALDEZ
    26140 PITOC, LEO LICAYAN
    26141 PITOGO, ERIC MAGALE
    26142 PITOGO, LORYVIB BUHANGIN
    26143 PITOGO, QUENNIE POTOT
    26144 PITOGO, ROVIN ROSIL
    26145 PITONG, JOSELITO RIVERA
    26146 PITOS, IVY CABALE
    26147 PITPITUNGE, ROLAND GABINO
    26148 PIZARRA, LEONALIE MABATO
    26149 PIZARRA, PAULINE MAE MALELANG
    26150 PIZARRO, PEARL ANGELINE RAMOS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:525 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    26151 PIZON, ZOSIMO JR ATO
    26152 PIÑAS, JERIC RAUT
    26153 PIÑEDA, EDDYLAINE MARIE MESIAS
    26154 PIÑEDA, RENE DAY-UMAN
    26155 PIÑERO, CINDY AVANCEÑA
    26156 PIÑERO, EFREL PADRILAN
    26157 PIÑERO, JOMMEL GOZON
    26158 PIÑERO, PERLITA QUIBETE
    26159 PIÑERO, PIERRENE JOYCE YSABELLE RODIS
    26160 PIÑON, METZIE SAN JUAN
    26161 PLACA, KEMVIRLY OSIO
    26162 PLACER, JANINE ABAT
    26163 PLACER, REGEN SERAFICO
    26164 PLACIDES, CRUISE SMITH MIRAFUENTES
    26165 PLACINO, BERNADETH AYALA
    26166 PLACIO, JAYD SUQUIB
    26167 PLACIO, NICA VIÑA
    26168 PLANA, ESTERLITA TEGIO
    26169 PLANA, JONNA MARIE CELESTE
    26170 PLANDEZ, VARBY ANN OSORIO
    26171 PLANDO, LADY ROSE BRIT
    26172 PLANIA, JOHN RAY LINUAG
    26173 PLANOS, MYRA CAMPOS
    26174 PLANTILLA, DEXTER GLENN CORRAL
    26175 PLANTILLA, EMILIANO JR ZAMORA
    26176 PLANTO, ABEGAIL PADIOS
    26177 PLATA, MICHELLE VERGARA
    26178 PLATA, PATRICIA JOYCE DALMACIO
    26179 PLATERO, BARTOLOME JR IMALAY
    26180 PLATIO, ROSEMARIE
    26181 PLATON, ANGELICA ONTE
    26182 PLATON, MONA LIZA CASTILLO
    26183 PLAZA, ARNIE NAVARRO
    26184 PLAZA, BERNARDO CASTILLO
    26185 PLAZA, CHRISTOPHER TOBATO
    26186 PLAZA, CHRISTYL BERNADEZ
    26187 PLAZA, DARWIN PILLOGO
    26188 PLAZA, JONA JURALBAR
    26189 PLAZA, JUMBIE PAJOYO
    26190 PLAZA, MARK JESRU ABAD
    26191 PLAZA, MARRY ROSE TARROQUIN
    26192 PLAZA, MYRA MAE URBIZTONDO
    26193 PLAZOS, CHRISTINE MAE GARCIA
    26194 PLAZUELA, RAZEL AZUCENA
    26195 PLECIS, LEANEFEL GANTE
    26196 PLEGARIA, MICHAEL ESQUILONA
    26197 PLEJE, REGINA JOANE LUMADA
    26198 PLENO, JOBILYN
    26199 PLETE, CHRISTINE GRACE PANAGDATO
    26200 PLEÑOS, JANELA MAY OLAIS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:526 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    26201 PLEÑOS, RUDITH ZAPANTA
    26202 PLO, ROJANNA YAHYA
    26203 PLOCIOS, DYAN DAYNE SALDIVAR
    26204 PLOCIOS, JANN JOPERT AQUE
    26205 PLOMILLO, BLEZIEL EMBA
    26206 PLUMA, DEBBIE JOY BENITEZ
    26207 POBLACION, AIZA AUTENCIO
    26208 POBLACION, GAY MAHINAY
    26209 POBLETE, HENRY ENRIQUEZ
    26210 POBLETE, LORELEI MORA
    26211 POBLETE, ROWENA DE GUZMAN
    26212 POCAMAS, SONY HABOC
    26213 POCLIS, PERLITA CABUSORA
    26214 POCONG, CHRISTY BLEZEILLE LAZARO
    26215 POCOT, JAMES CLEMENCE ANDREW PROSPERO
    26216 POCOY, SHEENA AZET
    26217 POCULAN, RHEA FELINA CAPILI
    26218 PODADERA, KATRINA AUSAN
    26219 PODELANA, MARIA JESSA GUIBONE
    26220 POGAJA, JACKIE LYNN PADIOS
    26221 POGONGAN, RUTH ANN CAWAYAN
    26222 POGOY, ELMER CLAM
    26223 POGOY, MIKO DYAN ARBOLARIO
    26224 POJAS, ANIE FE ALBARICO
    26225 POJAS, LOYDGE FRANCISCO
    26226 POJAS, REJELYN CALLAO
    26227 POJEDA, THELMA CAMARINES
    26228 POLANGCOS, ROBERT LETE
    26229 POLAYAGAN, AYRA ADIK
    26230 POLENIO, MIA CAMILLE CAPILI
    26231 POLESTICO, HONEY MAE SUMATRA
    26232 POLICARPIO, CARMELA MATIAS
    26233 POLICARPIO, CARMINA OLLAGANGI
    26234 POLICARPIO, DIANA SANTOS
    26235 POLICARPIO, JESSA SENTINEREAL
    26236 POLICARPIO, JOSE JR CAMBEL
    26237 POLICARPIO, KEA MADRONES
    26238 POLICARPIO, KHIMVERLY AJOC
    26239 POLICARPIO, PAMELA ASUNCION
    26240 POLICARPIO, RENZ BAGSIC
    26241 POLICAY, CHRISTIAN FAITH RIVERA
    26242 POLINAR, JANETH COMAMAO
    26243 POLINAR, MA NERI BALONGA
    26244 POLINARIO, KARL DARWIN FRONDA
    26245 POLINO, JAY JOSEPH CASINILLO
    26246 POLIRAN, RYAN ROGON
    26247 POLISTICO, ANTHONY ANUENGO
    26248 POLISTICO, CEZAR ORTIZ
    26249 POLISTICO, MIKE FRANCIS CAPON
    26250 POLITA, GEMALYN DE LEON


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:527 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    26251 POLITA, LEIZL GAMBOA
    26252 POLITICO, JUSTIN MAGUAD
    26253 POLITICO, MHADEL SEBASTIAN
    26254 POLLEDO, SHENNA ROSE LAPIG
    26255 POLO, FREDERICK AUXTERO
    26256 POLO, JACKILYN GUANSING
    26257 POLO, LAILANIE DIAZ
    26258 POLO, NOREEN BANDIANO
    26259 POLO, SARAH JANINE DE LOS REYES
    26260 POLON, GEMMA LYN SILOY
    26261 POLON, JERIEL SALTIN
    26262 POLOYAPOY, MICHELLE OCHAVILLO
    26263 POMADO, ANGELIE CRISTINE ALBACETE
    26264 POMAR, CHESKA MABIDA
    26265 POMAR, FARRAH ROLDAN
    26266 POMAR, TERRENCE MAE BAMBA
    26267 POMARCA, IGOUR OBINA
    26268 POMAREJOS, DENNIS PETARGUE
    26269 POMEDA, MA CRISTINA MARTIN
    26270 POMEDA, RUFINO JR RINION
    26271 POMINTEL, LEIRA MAE BALATIBAT
    26272 POMOY, LEOGEMAR CONCHA
    26273 POMPAC, ROSE AUREEN VILLOTA
    26274 PONAYO, ROSELYN SENAJON
    26275 PONCARDAS, PHOEBE CATE BAING
    26276 PONCE, ARLENE ALEJANDRO
    26277 PONCE, BRENDA MAY FLAUTA
    26278 PONCE, CECILIA CAPILI
    26279 PONCE, CHARMAINE MAE BARON
    26280 PONCE, DIANA MAE UY
    26281 PONCE, JUDITH BARRIGA
    26282 PONCE, MARK JOSEPH REYES
    26283 PONCE, MELCHIE DELA CALZADA
    26284 PONCE, NORENE MAY ALAMAG
    26285 PONCE, RICHELLE YAGIN
    26286 PONCE, ROBERT NIÑO ORIÑO
    26287 PONCE, SUZARA GARCIA
    26288 PONCE DE LEON, RHEA RIEZA
    26289 PONCIAN, SECKLER TAMIRAY
    26290 PONCIO, FLORDELIZA PAYAGAN
    26291 PONCIO, JOYCE FATIMA PAA
    26292 POND, VANESSA CABILIC
    26293 PONDAVILLA, CHARISSE DE LA VICTORIA
    26294 PONDIAS, GIRLIE MAE DURAN
    26295 PONDOC, IVY DONNA PEREZ
    26296 PONES, ANDREA ESTRELLA
    26297 PONES, ELJOHN PASIGNAHIN
    26298 PONFERRADA, ANILYN RELOJO
    26299 PONGAN, JONA NAMALATA
    26300 PONGASI, REGGIE ALEGRADO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:528 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    26301 PONGAUTAN, MANILYN CASTRO
    26302 PONGCOL, MARY ANN BALTAR
    26303 PONGPONG, JULIETA JRA ROSETE
    26304 PONGPONG, NELSON SALVADOR
    26305 PONLA, RONEL ALFON GARCES
    26306 PONSARAN, CECILIA GONZALES
    26307 PONTANAN, SHAHAYA BARO
    26308 PONTE, JUNALICE BAT-AO
    26309 PONTE, RONALD ALLAN PARAISO
    26310 PONTEROS, JENEVEB GENEROSO
    26311 PONTICA, DOMINICA RECOY
    26312 PONTILAR, JIMBO GUSI
    26313 PONTILLAS, DEBORAH LENE NAPOLIS
    26314 PONTILLAS, JOSEPHINE AGUIRRE
    26315 PONTILLO, ANGEL MAE MORALES
    26316 PONTING, FERNANDO JR PORRAS
    26317 POON, SHERRYLANE SOBREVILLA
    26318 POPA, JOHN RONNEL GOTIS
    26319 POPULI, RYAN MAGBOO
    26320 POQUIZ, LYRANETTE RECAMARA
    26321 PORAL, MADONNA GAMBALAN
    26322 PORAQUE, LIWLIWA MENDOZA
    26323 PORCA, JEANETTE PULVERA
    26324 PORCAL, ALLENER LANDA
    26325 PORCEL, ROSIE PALCON
    26326 PORCINCULA, LIEZLLE AVIS
    26327 PORCIONCULA, APRIL TAMIO
    26328 PORCIONCULA, AURELIO DAVID III REYES
    26329 PORIO, CHARLENE LAGDAMEN
    26330 PORIO, DIVINA GABION
    26331 PORLARES, MAYSHEL SUMAYANG
    26332 PORLUCAS, MARIEANNE BATAD
    26333 PORMIENTO, RAYJUN MERCADER
    26334 PORQUE, CHRISTINE JOY FAUNALAN
    26335 PORQUERIÑO, JOSEPHINE CAYABAN
    26336 PORQUIADO, ARIS JOY
    26337 PORRAL, YONIL MESA
    26338 PORRAS, ADONIS HERIDA
    26339 PORRAS, CYLA MAE
    26340 PORRAS, DIORELLA MAE RAMIREZ
    26341 PORRAS, GENEVA GUILLERMO
    26342 PORRAS, GRACE GILLONA
    26343 PORRAS, KATHERINE PANES
    26344 PORRAS, KEVIN FLORES
    26345 PORRAS, LIEZL BAYLA
    26346 PORRAS, MELISSA JOY ENTROLESO
    26347 PORRAS, MICHELLE BIBAT
    26348 PORRAS, RAYMOND SALERO
    26349 PORTALIZA, BRINDA ALBORES
    26350 PORTE, MARIEL SALLAVE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:529 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    26351 PORTENTO, CHIN-CHIN MARIANO
    26352 PORTERA, FERLIE DELA CRUZ
    26353 PORTES, CLEA DONNA GRANIL
    26354 PORTES, MAY NAVARRO
    26355 PORTEZ, MAURICE ALDEN REGILME
    26356 PORTEZA, JADE ANGELINE CABEZUDO
    26357 PORTILES, RAUL NEO-DENBY NIERVA
    26358 PORTOSA, GENEVE LAMA
    26359 PORTUGAL, RONNIE GARBIN
    26360 PORTUGAL, ROSZANET IMPERIAL
    26361 PORTUGAL, SALVACION BORJE
    26362 PORTUGALETE, CATES DOLLY TALIBUTAB
    26363 PORTUGUEZ, PEARL ANGELI VALDERRAMA
    26364 POSADA, CONRADO PERSIA
    26365 POSADAS, ANN KARLA MARIE QUIJANO
    26366 POSADAS, BERNADETTE MABALOT
    26367 POSADAS, JELLE CANINDO
    26368 POSADAS, MARK AUBREY PELOSTRATOS
    26369 POSAS, JUBELL ESPERANZA
    26370 POSIQUIT, JENNALYN QUISING
    26371 POSPUS, REYNOLD CAPANGPANGAN
    26372 POSTOR, ROMMEL OBLIGACION
    26373 POSTRADO, BELLA GREGAS
    26374 POSTRADO, EL KRISSA PLAZA
    26375 POSTRADO, MARY IRISH JOY JOCSON
    26376 POTANTE, CRIZEL NOLASCO
    26377 POTATO, LOVELEE CLAIRE OLAC
    26378 POTAWAN, AINA DIRANGGOIN
    26379 POTE, RG-ANNE GINES
    26380 POTENCIO, VALAINE CENIZA
    26381 POTESTADES, KAREN REGALA
    26382 POTESTAS, DHONNA ESTOQUE
    26383 POTESTAS, PEARL KHARROSCEL ALOCILLO
    26384 POTPOTAN, GLEE ROSE PACIO
    26385 POVADORA, DENNY URSABIA
    26386 POYAOAN, RODEL CASTANEDA
    26387 POYUNAN, APRIL ROSE CALUBA
    26388 POZON, DEO GRATIAS ESCAÑO
    26389 POÑEGAL, MA LOURDES ESTOPACE
    26390 PRACULLOS, MADILEN APOSTOL
    26391 PRADES, GIAN CARLO GONZALES
    26392 PRADES, GLENDA VIDAL
    26393 PRADES, KRISTER JAY CALLADA
    26394 PRADIA, ROSE ANN NAVAJA
    26395 PRADILLADA, JULIE ANN ABANDO
    26396 PRADO, JONEL BARRUN
    26397 PRADO, JOSHUA MONGCAL
    26398 PRADO, MARIA JESSICA FAMELA JALANDO-ON
    26399 PRADO, MARVIC NICA IRADIEL
    26400 PRADO, MARVIE LARUPAY


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:530 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    26401 PRADO, PAMELA AUSTRIA
    26402 PRADO, RINA CENIDOZA
    26403 PRADO, SWEET VIE PATUASIC
    26404 PRADO, WELSIE BERTULFO
    26405 PRAGOSO, BRYAN BATADLAN
    26406 PRANADA, JAY RONNIE MENDEZ
    26407 PRANADA, LOVELY JOY ANTONIO
    26408 PRANDE, JELYN ATAMOSA
    26409 PRANGAN, ALDRIN SOLANO
    26410 PRANSAL, JENUS NIEDO
    26411 PRECIADO, JOY FAITH PABLEO
    26412 PRECIADOS, VILLA BASCO
    26413 PRECILLA, JEREMAE LIM
    26414 PRECIOSO, RECHEL BARBA
    26415 PRECIOSO, VINCENT ALBARADO
    26416 PREDICALA, LALAINE NAVARRETE
    26417 PREGLO, JASMIN ARNEJO
    26418 PREJOLES, LLEWELLYN INDONG
    26419 PREJOLES, WENDELL MISA
    26420 PREMOR, ROSELYN VILLEJO
    26421 PRENCILLO, ABIGAIL CORREA
    26422 PRENDOL, RYZ KYRENE BALAWON
    26423 PRESA, JOANN TAPIADOR
    26424 PRESA, LOURDES ALINSUNURIN
    26425 PRESBITERO, ANA LAARNI ALMAZAN
    26426 PRESBITERO, KRISTINE JOY ALTAREZ
    26427 PRESBITERO, MA RISSA MANIGOS
    26428 PRESENTACION, JERRYL DE JESUS
    26429 PRESIDENTE, ANGIE DENOSTA
    26430 PRESILLAS, ROSELYN BULAHAN
    26431 PRESORES, DERMAELYN JULOGAN
    26432 PRESTO, DIVINA VINCEE LAZO
    26433 PRESTO, MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ
    26434 PRESTOZA, MARK ANTHONY AQUINO
    26435 PRETTY, MARY JOY BUBAN
    26436 PRIAS, ROSE ANN AROPO
    26437 PRIEL, CATHERIN OXINA
    26438 PRIELA, MARIA SARAH AZUR
    26439 PRIETO, MARIVIC CASIANAN
    26440 PRIETO, RITCHIE PAMIS
    26441 PRIETO, RUTH BACALSO
    26442 PRIETO, RUTH MEIVETTE ASAYTUNO
    26443 PRILLES, MARY GRACE LIRIO
    26444 PRIM, DANDELO TULABOT
    26445 PRIMA, LHEA BARRIOS
    26446 PRIMAVERA, SUSAN JIMENEZ
    26447 PRINCESA, CHRISTIAN ALANO
    26448 PRINCIPE, GAIL ARNILLI TABIGUE
    26449 PRINCIPE, JULIE ANNE PERDEGUERRA
    26450 PRINCIPE, ROSE ANN LIGAYO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:531 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    26451 PRIO, JOHERM GEMPISON
    26452 PRIOLO, CHARLENE AVELLANO
    26453 PRIVADO, MA CHRISTINA DUCOLAN
    26454 PRIVADO, MA CYRENE HERNANDEZ
    26455 PROBADORA, PATRICIA ANN MARANAN
    26456 PROCESO, KELVIN PEREZ
    26457 PROJO, ALFRED CAYASAN
    26458 PROLLES, JULIEFE MARATAS
    26459 PROLOGO, MARY LOVE NINOLIA
    26460 PRONTON, DONNA IRENE SORILLO
    26461 PRONTON, MARCH REGIE FUENTES
    26462 PROPOGO, MA CARMELA BORABO
    26463 PROSPERO, JULIUS IVAN ROLISO
    26464 PROTACIO, ERYLE EDVIN ESPINA
    26465 PROTACIO, NIÑA MARIE LOUISE CASTRO
    26466 PROTACIO, YHEN DEQUIÑA
    26467 PROVIDA, MARY JEAN CRUZ
    26468 PROVIDENCIA, JENALYN AYONTING
    26469 PROVIDO, APRIL ROSE PELOBELLO
    26470 PROVIDO, KARINA TIERRA PARRENO
    26471 PROVIDO, WENNA CARIÑOSA
    26472 PRUDENCIADO, EMELY ESPARTO
    26473 PRUDENCIO, AMELIA BATARA
    26474 PRUDENCIO, JOHNY ALBOR
    26475 PRUDENTE, EARL JOY PARREÑO
    26476 PRUDENTE, RISHELLE MAGBATO
    26477 PUA, ANA GRACE SALAVER
    26478 PUADA, DANICA JUNE GALO
    26479 PUADA, IVY GAY GALO
    26480 PUASO, GLENDA PORMENTO
    26481 PUBLICO, JEZZEL JOY CORONEL
    26482 PUBLICO, KAREEN CHRISTINE TAPIA
    26483 PUBLICO, NIÑA GRACE BRILLANTES
    26484 PUCAY, CION BIANG
    26485 PUDDUNAN, ROXANDRA DANGEW
    26486 PUDSOC, JEMIMA SANGAO
    26487 PUEBLO, JHONAVIE
    26488 PUEBLOS, ROM KRISTE CALONSAG
    26489 PUEDAN, MAE HONEY GARGARAN
    26490 PUERTO, BEVELYN ARIAP
    26491 PUERTO, MARIE GLOR VASQUEZ
    26492 PUERTO, REIVILYN MANOLID
    26493 PUERTOS, SHANE IRISH LOPEZ
    26494 PUETA, NEJESLOU RASONA
    26495 PUGAHAN, ANTHONY GUMAYAO
    26496 PUGAL, CHARMAIGNE AMPAGUEY
    26497 PUGNIT, NELIA ESPONILLA
    26498 PUGONG, MARIVELLA PUGONG
    26499 PUGOSA, CHERRILYN LUMAPAS
    26500 PUGOY, RODRIGO JR LABORA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:532 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    26501 PUGUEN, ROSALYN BINLAYAN
    26502 PUGUON, ESTHER LYN LACADEN
    26503 PUHAWAN, JOY BRION
    26504 PUHI, CLARISSA BUCCAT
    26505 PUHOT, JANITA TO-ONG
    26506 PUJANTE, CHERRY MAE CERBITO
    26507 PUJEDA, JASON RYAN ADLAWAN
    26508 PUL-OCAN, NORRYN SALES
    26509 PULAYAN, MARIBEL GERMAR
    26510 PULGA, MARK JAY-AR LUMBRE
    26511 PULGADAS, ROBERT ANTIPUESTO
    26512 PULGADO, JULIEN ESPINOSA
    26513 PULHIN, SARAH JANE DE LEON
    26514 PULIDO, JOHN PRINCE LALIC
    26515 PULIDO, KATHLEEN RICANOR
    26516 PULIDO, MA JHOSERIE NOMBRADO
    26517 PULMANO, ARVIN MARZAN
    26518 PULMANO, LORDELYN YUMUL
    26519 PULUMBARIT, ANNA LORRAINE APURADO
    26520 PUMA, SHARMAINE CASTRODES
    26521 PUMAR, JENELYN TEODORO
    26522 PUMBAYABAYA, PRINCESS FARHANISAH CABATUA
    26523 PUMECHA, THANIE LOUISE CHINALPAN
    26524 PUMON, NICANOR TOLENTINO
    26525 PUN-AN, LOUREIGN NEMIL
    26526 PUNAY, ADELA BALUNAN
    26527 PUNAY, FLOREMAE LEONES
    26528 PUNAY, KASANDRA MAGALANG
    26529 PUNAY, RHENESA OCUTARE
    26530 PUNELAS, ROMEO JR GODOY
    26531 PUNGTILAN, KATHLEEN JOY NAIDAS
    26532 PUNIEL, ANGELINE CANLAS
    26533 PUNLA, ALYSSA MARIE ROQUE
    26534 PUNO, ALEONA GRACE CAMINADE
    26535 PUNO, ANNA JEAN HERRERA
    26536 PUNO, GAYLE ANICETE
    26537 PUNO, MA AYLENE PUNO
    26538 PUNO, MARVY VALELA
    26539 PUNO, MICHAEL NUNAG
    26540 PUNO, QUEENIE ROSE REYNO
    26541 PUNONG, ANTHONIETA GALVEZ
    26542 PUNSALAN, MADAN CAPER
    26543 PUNSALAN, MARVIN CASTRO
    26544 PUNZAL, CHARA DEANNA FARAON
    26545 PUNZAL, SIENNA GAURANO
    26546 PUNZALAN, ANNIE ROSE MARASIGAN
    26547 PUNZALAN, CHRISTELLE JEAN CAPILI
    26548 PUNZALAN, CYNTHIA ELIZA SUAREZ
    26549 PUNZALAN, KRISTEL DIZON
    26550 PUNZALAN, MARIFE MASANGCAY


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:533 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    26551 PUNZALAN, MARJORIE SALAZAR
    26552 PUNZALAN, PRINCESS NARCISO
    26553 PUNZALAN, REGINA SHELLY OCAMPO
    26554 PUON, JESSIE CONSTANTINO
    26555 PUQUIZ, JENNIFER ANTONIO
    26556 PURA, ARNEL CAPUA
    26557 PURA, JENNIFER GUBAN
    26558 PURA, LORINA RAMOYA
    26559 PURALAN, JOEY TONOG
    26560 PURAN, JENICA BALOSO
    26561 PURAN, SHELLA MAE QUIRONG
    26562 PUREZA, RENZ GARCIA
    26563 PURI, MOHAMMED BENGAN
    26564 PURIGAY, MARY JANE PELONIA
    26565 PURISIMA, DONAVILLE GICA
    26566 PURISIMA, MARJORIE TEDRIA
    26567 PURISIMA, REYNARD GALICIA
    26568 PURISIMA, RUEL MORENA
    26569 PURISIMA, RYAN LUNA
    26570 PURTON, RUTCHEN SUERTE
    26571 PUSA, FRANCISCO TAGHOY
    26572 PUSE, CHRISTIAN OSORIO
    26573 PUSO, LUISITO RODRIGO
    26574 PUSOD, CARLITO MARCHAN
    26575 PUSPUS, MARY ANTONETTE BARTE
    26576 PUSTANES, JESSIEL TUSOY
    26577 PUSUNG, RONALYN MORALES
    26578 PUTALAN, LANAVELL SERRANO
    26579 PUTIC, CHARIDEE MAULE
    26580 PUYAO, IRENE OMANG
    26581 PUYAO, LEAH VICENTE
    26582 PUYAT, JESSICA PANGAN
    26583 PUYAT, JOSEPHINE ALCANTARA
    26584 PUYAT, SARAH MAY DE GUZMAN
    26585 PUYO, LIEZEL TAPALLA
    26586 PUYOS, RHEAJEN YPIL
    26587 PUZON, PAULO ANGELO
    26588 PUZON, REYNALDO SINOGBA
    26589 PUZON, RICA DANAG
    26590 QUEBEC, NERISSA PABIGAYAN
    26591 QUEBRAL, TERESITA MARCELO
    26592 QUEDDENG, MARYJANE SOLIMAN
    26593 QUEJA, ALMA PAGUYO
    26594 QUEJA, JOY AQUINO
    26595 QUEJADA, ERMILINE LIBERATO
    26596 QUEJADA, GIL VINCENT ALMERIA
    26597 QUEJADA, JERALDEN BRIONES
    26598 QUEJADO, CATHERINE
    26599 QUEJARO, JELLIE ARANETA
    26600 QUEMA, DONNA CLAIRE RAPANUT


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:534 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    26601 QUEMADO, ROBERT BERTE
    26602 QUEREZA, RODA PATAC
    26603 QUERI, KRISTINO PAULO NAGTALON
    26604 QUERIDO, VENUSSA MELODIA PADILLA
    26605 QUERIJERO, JONATHAN DE LEON
    26606 QUERIMIT, RENZ FERRERIA
    26607 QUERO, JESEBEL FULMINAR
    26608 QUEROL, JANE BRANZUELA
    26609 QUERUBIN, APRIL BERNADETTE TORRES
    26610 QUERUBIN, DIANNA ROSE LUMAPAS
    26611 QUERUBIN, MAY-JOY BACDAYAN
    26612 QUESADA, ALVIN ARCAYOS
    26613 QUEVEDO, CYMBER ORVIE GUMBAN
    26614 QUEVEDO, GILLIAN LEUTERIO
    26615 QUEVEDO, JENNELYN CARUNGAY
    26616 QUEVEDO, NAZAR DIAZ
    26617 QUEZADA, JESSA MAE CASTILLO
    26618 QUEZADA, WENGIE BASCO
    26619 QUEZON, HAZEL CRUZ
    26620 QUEZON, NOMER DELLAMAS
    26621 QUEZON, NORY ROSE TUTOR
    26622 QUEZON, PEACHE JAME AQUINO
    26623 QUEZON, SAMUEL KANE INOCANDO
    26624 QUIACHON, MAY FALCIS
    26625 QUIACOS, KRISTINE JOY DE TAZA
    26626 QUIALQUIAL, KIRK MARION ESTRADA
    26627 QUIAMBAO, CHRISTIAN JOY SISON
    26628 QUIAMBAO, FATIMA MONTEFALCON
    26629 QUIAMBAO, JILENCE BUNDALIAN
    26630 QUIAMBAO, JONALYN ESPIRITU
    26631 QUIAMBAO, JOVIT NGO
    26632 QUIAMBAO, NOEMIE DALOPE
    26633 QUIAMBAO, RICHELLE TABAQUERO
    26634 QUIAMBAO, RONNIE JAVIER
    26635 QUIAMBAO, SARAH JANE VERGARA
    26636 QUIAMCO, JASON LABORTE
    26637 QUIAMCO, JERLOU DAVID
    26638 QUIAN, DONNA JEZELLE PANTE
    26639 QUIANE, AMELYN PANOGAO
    26640 QUIAOIT, RALPH JOSEPH SALAMATE
    26641 QUIATCHON, ANTHONY ROCAMUADA
    26642 QUIATCHON, ED FLOURENCE JUN TACMOY
    26643 QUIATCHON, MA REGINE COMETA
    26644 QUIATCHON, SONNY PEDUHAN
    26645 QUIBAEL, ABIGAEL GRACE CARRANZA
    26646 QUIBEL, CARIN REDOÑA
    26647 QUIBOL, RECAJOY ELEENE TAGAB
    26648 QUIBRANTAR, ANGELIE DAGA
    26649 QUIBUYEN, MIA MAE DIAZ
    26650 QUICHO, KRISTOFFER LLOYD


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:535 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    26651 QUICOY, RHEA JOY SUDAYAN
    26652 QUIDASOL, ZARAH MAE BALANLAY
    26653 QUIDATO, MA ELAINE JOY PUBLICO
    26654 QUIDATO, MILA JOY ECO
    26655 QUIDES, MARY JOY MIRASOL
    26656 QUIDET, EILEEN GRACE LIMATES
    26657 QUIDILIG, NARLAH DANCEL
    26658 QUIDMAS, SHAILA TELLO
    26659 QUIETA, RUFINA ABRENICA
    26660 QUIJADA, JESSICA RENTUZA
    26661 QUIJANO, ANECIL SUCO
    26662 QUIJANO, ANGELIE DELGADO
    26663 QUIJANO, GRACE FRIAS
    26664 QUIJANO, JESSICA GONJURAN
    26665 QUIJANO, LESTER JOHN TEGUIHANON
    26666 QUIJANO, MARIA LIZA LAGMAY
    26667 QUIJANO, MARIAN METRA
    26668 QUIJANO, MARY EUNICE DULCE
    26669 QUIJANO, QUEENIE ROSE YVE GADORES
    26670 QUIJANO, RICHELDA DAPROSA
    26671 QUIJANO, SHILOH JEZZERYL NESLE
    26672 QUIJANO, WINTER JAY JOSE
    26673 QUIJOM, JOMILLIEN COMPASIVO
    26674 QUIJOTE, GISELLE CALVO
    26675 QUIJOY, MICHAEL ANGELO GUMARAO
    26676 QUILAG, RIZZA CODIS
    26677 QUILALA, WENDY ANGELITA LAGUERTA
    26678 QUILANG, EVELYN ZINGAPAN
    26679 QUILANTANG, EDWIN NAGAYO
    26680 QUILANTANG, NEÑO OLIVAR
    26681 QUILANTANG, ROMMEL MONTENEGRO
    26682 QUILANTANG, ROSELYN SOLIS
    26683 QUILAPIO, EMILY GABON
    26684 QUILAS, MARITES BUTAD
    26685 QUILATON, JIMUEL ROY FELISILDA
    26686 QUILATON, JISCEL MAY FELESILDA
    26687 QUILINDERINO, MACGYVER FERNANDEZ
    26688 QUILING, FRANCIS YAKIT
    26689 QUILINGAN, RONALYN OLASO
    26690 QUILLA, KATRINA JEAN CECOGO
    26691 QUILLAIN, REGINE GRACE ALLES
    26692 QUILLAIN, REYNALDO JR ARNAIZ
    26693 QUILLAIN, ROCHELLE ANN NADERA
    26694 QUILLOBE, JOANNA SUMAYO
    26695 QUILLOPA, MICHELLE TAGATAC
    26696 QUILLOSA, JERYL ANGA
    26697 QUILLOY, MELANI CORONEL
    26698 QUILLOY, RUSTOM TORIO
    26699 QUILONGQUILONG, AGNES DESCARTIN
    26700 QUIMADA, JERAMIE DEJAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:536 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    26701 QUIMBO, MARY JANE TANGARO
    26702 QUIMING, ANALIZA MAURO
    26703 QUIMING, ROANN JOY DELA CRUZ
    26704 QUIMINSAO, CHERRY MAFE DOROTAYO
    26705 QUIMIO, RACHELLE ANN PERIÑA
    26706 QUIMOSQUIMOS, JENNIZA SARION
    26707 QUIMPAN, MARYCEL PALPARAN
    26708 QUIMPAN, ROSELYN LITA
    26709 QUIMSON, DIANA MARIE CORPUZ
    26710 QUIMSON, LONIZA LANE OSABEL
    26711 QUIMSON, MARIA ALMIRA ARANAS
    26712 QUINAGUTAN, MARY ROSE GERNALE
    26713 QUINAIN, SIM ECARMA
    26714 QUINAL, JESTER CORTON
    26715 QUINALAGAN, MIZRAIN DINAMPO
    26716 QUINALAYO, GLADYS LOPEZ
    26717 QUINASO, LORENZE ARLAN
    26718 QUINDAO, RUCELLE PINGI
    26719 QUINDONG, MARIA GISELLE DUMANON
    26720 QUINDOZA, LOVELY ROSE EVANGELISTA
    26721 QUINDOZA, RICHELL EVANGELISTA
    26722 QUINE, REINALYN MOLINO
    26723 QUINES, KENETTE TRINIDAD
    26724 QUINES, KRISTY OLARTE
    26725 QUINES, SUSHMITA AREEJ BOSTON
    26726 QUINESIO, ROTHELLE GARCIA
    26727 QUINEZ, MICHA ROSE DAVID
    26728 QUINIA, JEAN ROSE MARASIGAN
    26729 QUINIO, LAUREN FHEL ARANCON
    26730 QUINIO, MAY-ANN LUMIIB
    26731 QUINITA, CHARMAGNE KIMBERLY TEODORO
    26732 QUINIÑEZA, ARIANE ADASA
    26733 QUINLOG, VANESSA GALVEZ
    26734 QUINN, ERIKA RAMIREZ
    26735 QUINOL, ALBREN ESTELLE GEANNE MAR
    26736 QUINOPKOP, DEBIE LAGITAO
    26737 QUINOÑES, JULIUS TUBA-ON
    26738 QUINQUITO, NEFERTHEA NARCISO
    26739 QUINSAYAS, NORBERTO LOGROSA
    26740 QUINSONA, LEANDRO PULIAN
    26741 QUINTAL, MARIE SHAYNE BAÑARES
    26742 QUINTAL, MARY GRACE DELOS SANTOS
    26743 QUINTANA, DUREVERGS CAYAMANDA
    26744 QUINTANA, GRACE AVORQUE
    26745 QUINTANA, LEA LUMALANG
    26746 QUINTANILLA, EVELYN PONTERAS
    26747 QUINTANO, KRISSEL DIANE JOLO
    26748 QUINTE, RODELITO GONGOB
    26749 QUINTELA, MARYJANE SAGA
    26750 QUINTIN, JONALYN PANAGSAGAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:537 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    26751 QUINTIN, REYMART SANTOS
    26752 QUINTO, APPLE JOY SENIN
    26753 QUINTO, ELAINE GRACE ADRIANO
    26754 QUINTO, FAITH JOY GABION
    26755 QUINTO, JOANN PALOMO
    26756 QUINTO, LOUELA GISELLE MANANSALA
    26757 QUINTO, REX MECIJA
    26758 QUINTO, ROWENA QUEROL
    26759 QUINTOS, JENNIFER NUÑEZ
    26760 QUINTOS, KREMMY MISLANG
    26761 QUINTOS, MARY ANNE RUBIAN
    26762 QUINTOS, MARY JOY KISIM
    26763 QUINTOS, MICHAEL MILIANO
    26764 QUINTOS, MYRNA KISIM
    26765 QUINTOS, SHIELA MAY CABILATAZAN
    26766 QUINZON, GLENDA PACADA
    26767 QUIOCHO, MARICRIS BRAGADO
    26768 QUIOCSON, IRISH JIREH PALARCA
    26769 QUIOCSON, IRLEO ESPARRAGUERRA
    26770 QUIONAL, LOWEN ANDALLO
    26771 QUIOPA, MA VICTORIA GUDIN
    26772 QUIOZON, GIAN MARCO RAMOS
    26773 QUIPED, ARVIN RADAM
    26774 QUIPOT, IMEE JENNIFER REMOCALDO
    26775 QUIPOT, MARISSA NAPOLEREYES
    26776 QUIRANTE, ANNA RUTH ATILLO
    26777 QUIRANTE, ARLENE PAPA
    26778 QUIRANTE, CHARMINE MASIGAN
    26779 QUIRANTE, MAREFEL DEPOSOY
    26780 QUIRANTE, NYRA RONDINA
    26781 QUIRANTE, ROMULO JR ZIDRON
    26782 QUIREQUIRE, ERWIN MANDIN
    26783 QUIRIONES, KRISYL RABARA
    26784 QUIRIT, LAILANIE SADANG
    26785 QUIROBEN, KAREEN FORTUNA
    26786 QUIROBIN, GRACE AMADOR
    26787 QUIROG, NOVA JANE MACAHIG
    26788 QUIRONG, EVALINE BENDIJO
    26789 QUIROS, GLADYS PADAONG
    26790 QUIROZ, EMMANUEL CABRAL
    26791 QUIROZ, NHICAR DELIMA
    26792 QUISAOT, MERRY CHRISTIE NAZARETH
    26793 QUISAY, ALDRIN REY CARUBIO
    26794 QUISAY, VANESSA TINDOC
    26795 QUISIDO, DORIS GALARAGA
    26796 QUISING, VERONICA NEBREJA
    26797 QUISMUNDO, LALLEN BOCADO
    26798 QUISTOL, ANGEL GRACE LLUPAR
    26799 QUITA, LOUGIN GREEN CAÑOSA
    26800 QUITAIN, ANGELA CELINE VILLEGAS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:538 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    26801 QUITAIN, JOHNSON CASALJAY
    26802 QUITAIN, ROSIE JAVIER
    26803 QUITALEG, JONA ARAMBULO
    26804 QUITALEG, LEOHERNARD ALEGRE
    26805 QUITALIG, JUVY BELLEZA
    26806 QUITALIG, MECY ECALNIR
    26807 QUITASOL, JAKE MARIÑAS
    26808 QUITCO, HANNAH GISELLE CABRERA
    26809 QUITE, JEROME SECOPITO
    26810 QUITLONG, FELIROSE DIOQUINO
    26811 QUITO, FLORENTINA MENDOZA
    26812 QUITO, JUNE MARIE ROJAS
    26813 QUITO, PATRICK NICDAO
    26814 QUITO, ROY SANDOVAL
    26815 QUITOLA, ANGHIE TALOSIG
    26816 QUITOLA, GENICA MARIE SAMPAYAN
    26817 QUITONG, REINA ROSE STA MARIA
    26818 QUITOR, EMIE PENAFIEL
    26819 QUITORIANO, MARISSA PETE PITOGO
    26820 QUITUA, CRISTYNA MATLIH
    26821 QUIVER, FAITH JOY PEÑAREJO
    26822 QUIZON, HERSHEY PANGAN
    26823 QUIZON, ROSE LYN BOYLES
    26824 QUIÑANO, ROJEL ABUAN
    26825 QUIÑANOLA, KRISHNA JANE IBERO
    26826 QUIÑANOLA, ROSE ANN GRACE RIVERA
    26827 QUIÑO, ARDELYN BAYOG
    26828 QUIÑO, DENNES ANN MOLDE
    26829 QUIÑO, JACKILYN ANTIGA
    26830 QUIÑO, LEILANI PRESBITERO
    26831 QUIÑO, LEIZEL CABANGAL
    26832 QUIÑO, LICEL OXILLO
    26833 QUIÑO, ROSEDEL AMACANIN
    26834 QUIÑONES, AILYN VELANTE
    26835 QUIÑONES, ALESSA JEEHAN BOLESCA
    26836 QUIÑONES, AMOR URAM
    26837 QUIÑONES, LAARNI JOYCE SIMENE
    26838 QUIÑONES, MELODY BUCAL
    26839 QUIÑONES, RENIER SALTING
    26840 QUIÑONES, REYMART GENIANAN
    26841 QUIÑONES, RUBY-BELLE SAN PABLO
    26842 QUIÑONES, VERYL APRIL LABNOTIN
    26843 QUIÑONEZ, MELREJIE LIPRANON
    26844 QUIÑOSA, EDWIN JR ARGAMASO
    26845 QUIÑOSA, JOHN PAUL GUION
    26846 RAAGAS, MAE BELLE LLORENTE
    26847 RAAGAS, SHARA DIMLA
    26848 RABA, MARIA JESSA DE GUZMAN
    26849 RABACA, GIE AR CALAMAYA
    26850 RABACA, JENNIFER BERCERO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:539 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    26851 RABACA, WILMAN BINONGO
    26852 RABACAL, DHAVID ROSS ANDRADA
    26853 RABAGO, HAZEL SASA
    26854 RABAGO, JEMIMAH BLANCO
    26855 RABAGO, MA ROSARIO ELEANOR CABEL
    26856 RABANAL, JENELYN BAJA
    26857 RABANES, MERRY ROSE RELLON
    26858 RABANILLO, MARK JASON JINTALAN
    26859 RABARA, ANA DOMINIC LUMHOD
    26860 RABARA, ANTONIO QUERICOL
    26861 RABARA, MARIELLE ABAYA
    26862 RABARIA, MAE ESTORES
    26863 RABAYA, ORLANDO JR CAMERO
    26864 RABE, CRISTUTO
    26865 RABE, LOVELY JOY TAGUMPAY
    26866 RABE, LOVELY PRINCESS TAGUMPAY
    26867 RABE, NIÑA DONESSA DAVID
    26868 RABEJE, EVANGELINE BANTELO
    26869 RABI, LEILA BORRAS
    26870 RABIA, MARIA DANESA SENILLO
    26871 RABIDA, STEPHANIE SUCGANG
    26872 RABILLAS, MANILYN ESPIEL
    26873 RABINA, HERMILIE SURIO
    26874 RABINA, SARAH JANE BALLOS
    26875 RABINA, SHARAMAE LEGASPI
    26876 RABINO, DONNA BAYSON
    26877 RABINO, LEA RELANO
    26878 RABINO, MARILOU VILLAN
    26879 RABINO, MARVIN EARL OPURA
    26880 RABINO, REBELYN RADA
    26881 RABINO, ROQUE JR ALMANZOR
    26882 RABINO, ROTER MANSAYON
    26883 RABINO, VEGELIC APLACADOR
    26884 RABO, GLADY ANN FABICON
    26885 RABOR, ROCHELLE ROTULO
    26886 RABUSA, WENIFREDO JR REBILLON
    26887 RABUTAN, JESSRIEL GAUDICOS
    26888 RABUYA, MA CRISTINA ARANETA
    26889 RACADIO, ELAINE JOY TRONO
    26890 RACAZA, GLYZEL TORREON
    26891 RACAZA, VICKY EBASCO
    26892 RACCA, RESSY ANN CORPUZ
    26893 RACCA, RHUMEL QUE
    26894 RACELA, LYANNDRA PATRICE ESTRADA
    26895 RACELIS, SHANE CARLA JOY VISAYA
    26896 RACHO, AILEN CERDENIA
    26897 RACHO, AL JOHN SARCEDA
    26898 RACHO, RACKETSON LAYAO
    26899 RACHO, RYAN PATRICK JOSOL
    26900 RACMAT, NARIMAH ANTING


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:540 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    26901 RACOMA, JOCELYN RAMILO
    26902 RACOMA, ROSECHELLE BEDUA
    26903 RACOMA, VLADIMIR MENDOZA
    26904 RACOSAS, SARAH JEAN DABON
    26905 RACRAQUIN, LOVELY AN CABERTO
    26906 RACUYA, JACQUELINE ROSE ALMEROL
    26907 RADA, ANNABEL CARABALLIDO
    26908 RADA, KIMBERLY MORADA
    26909 RADA, MA PAULIN RADAN
    26910 RADA, RIZZA-LYN SAGUM
    26911 RADAM, HYACINTH RUSSEL MAGAT
    26912 RADAN, MANUELITO BATE
    26913 RADEN, RUEL NAVAL
    26914 RADIALAOT, ALAYSA AMPUAN
    26915 RADONES, BLAS JERICO TAPALES
    26916 RADONES, VILMA TIO
    26917 RAEL, JUDITH ALLYSON ABU
    26918 RAET, MA LUZ CONCIL
    26919 RAFAEL, ANGELIQUE CONCEPCION
    26920 RAFAEL, EVANGELINE ABELLA
    26921 RAFAEL, HYA RUBY MAE PASCION
    26922 RAFAEL, JOHN CARLO BRUNO
    26923 RAFAEL, RIA MAE PADANG
    26924 RAFAELA, RHIZTER MATURA
    26925 RAFAELA, ROSELYN CAGO
    26926 RAFANAN, ANGELA MARIZZE DE GUZMAN
    26927 RAFANAN, MARY GRACE RAGADIO
    26928 RAFOL, MABINI JR ROLLAN
    26929 RAFOLS, MAIZEL GALLA
    26930 RAFON, JHOANNE ESTRELLA
    26931 RAFON, JOANNE MACKAY
    26932 RAFON, JOHN KENNY ANOR
    26933 RAFUL, JUDEA ANN CODINA
    26934 RAGA, JESSALYN PORTILLO
    26935 RAGA, JEWELYN RELLESIVA
    26936 RAGADIO, JILLIAN NERO
    26937 RAGANAS, JOHN MARVIN CASONA
    26938 RAGANAS, MARIA CONSESA DELA PEÑA
    26939 RAGANDAC, JOCELYN DACQUEL
    26940 RAGANIT, BIANCA MAE MONTOJO
    26941 RAGAS, LIEZEL AMPER
    26942 RAGAS, RAMONCHITO TENEBROSO
    26943 RAGASA, JENNIFER GABELO
    26944 RAGASA, WENDY OLPINDO
    26945 RAGASAJO, JERROM CAPANGPANGAN
    26946 RAGASAJO, KRYSTAL LYN ESPAÑOLA
    26947 RAGASAJO, RIZA JEAN BASCON
    26948 RAGAY, PABLO JR ACIERTO
    26949 RAGEL, ROKSARYEN DOMINGO
    26950 RAGIL, REGIE GENER


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:541 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    26951 RAGMAC, CHERRY ANN TANDA
    26952 RAGO, JEANN LORRAINE ESTORAS
    26953 RAGOS, CLARISSA MAAN LARASI
    26954 RAGOS, MIRIAM CAACBAY
    26955 RAGOT, CHRISTINA LUISTRO
    26956 RAGUDO, MARK ANTHONY RETUTA
    26957 RAGUIN, EVAN HAZMIN DACILLO
    26958 RAGUIN, REJOICELI VIDA LINGAN
    26959 RAGUINDIN, MARVIN TEJERO
    26960 RAGUINGAN, RACHO TORRES
    26961 RAGUINGAN, RUTHJOY ADVIENTO
    26962 RAGUIRAG, JOANNA CABLAO
    26963 RAHON, CHRISTY ANN MINA
    26964 RAJAHBUAYAN, RENABAI ESMAEL
    26965 RAKIM, BENAZER ZAILON
    26966 RALLOS, AILEEN BURLAS
    26967 RALLOS, REY JEAN QUILESTE
    26968 RAMA, RUTCHELLE PALONPON
    26969 RAMAC, LILIBETH JALAYAHAY
    26970 RAMADA, JENELYN TABUENA
    26971 RAMADA, JOAN ESCASO
    26972 RAMAL, JERLYN RAFAS
    26973 RAMAL, RALPH GA
    26974 RAMALLOSA, LORENZO JR DON
    26975 RAMAS, ELMA BRUAN
    26976 RAMAS, GEMMA RADAZA
    26977 RAMAS, IRISH CEÑAL
    26978 RAMAS, LOUELLEN ARCES
    26979 RAMAS, ROSEBEN III MORGIA
    26980 RAMAYAN, DAVE AZUCENA
    26981 RAMBAC, CLAUDINE NATIVIDAD
    26982 RAMBOYONG, JOCABED ARAGON
    26983 RAMEL, PATRICIA ANNE ANGELES
    26984 RAMENTO, KRISTINE JOY TABUSO
    26985 RAMIL, EDLYN SANTUA
    26986 RAMIL, WINCEL JADE COYOCA
    26987 RAMILLANO, ANGELITA DUEÑAS
    26988 RAMILO, JOSEPH FRANCIS OPILAS
    26989 RAMILO, LULLETE JANE DE GUZMAN
    26990 RAMIN, JENNIFER LLOREN
    26991 RAMIREZ, AILEEN KATE MOCHO
    26992 RAMIREZ, ANGELI RICIO
    26993 RAMIREZ, ANSHERINA MARIE DAVID
    26994 RAMIREZ, CARLO COPO
    26995 RAMIREZ, CARLOTA DIAZ
    26996 RAMIREZ, CYGI EBESA
    26997 RAMIREZ, DANIEL JUAN BUNDA
    26998 RAMIREZ, DIANNE MICAH RAMOS
    26999 RAMIREZ, ELMA ALLAS
    27000 RAMIREZ, ERROL IGNACIO BALUYUT


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:542 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    27001 RAMIREZ, GERLIE DELA FUENTE
    27002 RAMIREZ, HENRY LOWEE DELA CRUZ
    27003 RAMIREZ, IRISH LANGUIDO
    27004 RAMIREZ, JAY JOSEPH ABAD
    27005 RAMIREZ, JEREMIAS BAREO
    27006 RAMIREZ, JERLEY FUENTEBELLA
    27007 RAMIREZ, JESS MAR DAIZ
    27008 RAMIREZ, JOEBELLE ANN MERCADO
    27009 RAMIREZ, JOHN VERNON BALAN
    27010 RAMIREZ, JUNARIE BANSUELA
    27011 RAMIREZ, KAREN MARIE
    27012 RAMIREZ, KIMBERLY MAY OBILLO
    27013 RAMIREZ, KRISTINE NOLASCO
    27014 RAMIREZ, LEMUEL LEGASPI
    27015 RAMIREZ, LEOVIE DATINGGALING
    27016 RAMIREZ, LERA MIE AMORA
    27017 RAMIREZ, LORENZO JR CABANILLA
    27018 RAMIREZ, MALOU OMAN
    27019 RAMIREZ, MARIA ESPERANZA DUNGO
    27020 RAMIREZ, MARVI BORERO
    27021 RAMIREZ, MARVIN CLORES
    27022 RAMIREZ, NESTOR JR CANCHELA
    27023 RAMIREZ, NIELIZA EMPLEO
    27024 RAMIREZ, NOVA BREZA ENERO
    27025 RAMIREZ, RAPHAEL SHALOM ENDAYA
    27026 RAMIREZ, REA-MARIE DIZON
    27027 RAMIREZ, REGIE LANIOG
    27028 RAMIREZ, REGINA DANIELLE GALLOSA
    27029 RAMIREZ, RICKY ORIBELLO
    27030 RAMIREZ, ROSELYN CASTRO
    27031 RAMIREZ, RUEL SALUDEZ
    27032 RAMIREZ, SHAYNNE LANDINGIN
    27033 RAMIREZ, SHERIMAR BONGDOEN
    27034 RAMIREZ, SUSIE DOTE
    27035 RAMIS, GRACE ACABAL
    27036 RAMISCAL, LEMAR DAGDAG
    27037 RAMISO, GRETCHEL VILLANUEVA
    27038 RAMO, MICHAEL BENDONG
    27039 RAMO, RHEA LIGAYA DAGPIN
    27040 RAMON, MARIVIC PUDDUNAN
    27041 RAMONES, AZALEA ACUÑA
    27042 RAMONES, CAROLYN MARAYAG
    27043 RAMONES, CHRISLEN JOY BARACAO
    27044 RAMONES, CRISELDA ALVAREZ
    27045 RAMONES, JOSHUA DULAY
    27046 RAMONES, RUEL MENDOZA
    27047 RAMONOLOS, AILEEN ENSIL
    27048 RAMORAN, JOSEPH RIVERA
    27049 RAMORES, JANINE DELOS SANTOS
    27050 RAMOS, AILIL LEIA GANCHERO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:543 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    27051 RAMOS, AIRENE MASANGKAY
    27052 RAMOS, ALLY MAE NARAG
    27053 RAMOS, ANA ROSE PALABAY
    27054 RAMOS, ANGELO PARILLA
    27055 RAMOS, ANTHONY BERNARDO
    27056 RAMOS, APRIL ROSE GRANADO
    27057 RAMOS, APRILYN RAMOLETE
    27058 RAMOS, ASHLEY LEONARDO
    27059 RAMOS, AURELIO JR MAGNO
    27060 RAMOS, BEACHY GRACE SARSONA
    27061 RAMOS, BERNARD JR MOISES
    27062 RAMOS, BRENDA MACARANAS
    27063 RAMOS, CANDY SOLOMON
    27064 RAMOS, CHARMAINE DE GUZMAN
    27065 RAMOS, CHARMAINE RUBIANES
    27066 RAMOS, CHERRY ANN LAO
    27067 RAMOS, CHRISTIAN JEM DE GUZMAN
    27068 RAMOS, CHRISTINE ROSE MALABANAN
    27069 RAMOS, CHRISTYN BAÑARIA
    27070 RAMOS, CZARNEL CHRISTIAN BACAY
    27071 RAMOS, DEBORAH SANTIAGO
    27072 RAMOS, DERALYN DAYONOT
    27073 RAMOS, DONREY DOCENA
    27074 RAMOS, EASTER LUZ MENDOZA
    27075 RAMOS, EDERLYN REMENTILLA
    27076 RAMOS, EDISON BANTILAN
    27077 RAMOS, ENNA FRANCESCA PULUMBARIT
    27078 RAMOS, ERIC PRADO
    27079 RAMOS, ERNIE FAJILAGUTAN
    27080 RAMOS, ETHEL MAE
    27081 RAMOS, FAVE MOISSELLE SANCHEZ
    27082 RAMOS, FEBBIE FAITH SAREN
    27083 RAMOS, FRANCIS ENRIQUEZ
    27084 RAMOS, FRANCIS SOLANA
    27085 RAMOS, GEMMA HUGO
    27086 RAMOS, GENEVIEVE BANDO
    27087 RAMOS, GLAIZA MATEO
    27088 RAMOS, GLENDA MOTEL
    27089 RAMOS, GLORIA VERCELES
    27090 RAMOS, HAZEL BULACAN
    27091 RAMOS, HERALD BUÑAG
    27092 RAMOS, JACKIE LYN ALCANTRA
    27093 RAMOS, JACQUELINE BEJERANO
    27094 RAMOS, JANE ELLAINE VILLAMIN
    27095 RAMOS, JAYSON VIDAD
    27096 RAMOS, JAZEL ANN GALLARDO
    27097 RAMOS, JEFFERSON DAVID
    27098 RAMOS, JENAIRA MARCELO
    27099 RAMOS, JENIFFER OINEZA
    27100 RAMOS, JENNELYN LANGAHIN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:544 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    27101 RAMOS, JENNEVIE SALAZAR
    27102 RAMOS, JENNIELYN DE OCAMPO
    27103 RAMOS, JENNY INOCENTES
    27104 RAMOS, JERICK FLORINO
    27105 RAMOS, JESIBEL LITAWAN
    27106 RAMOS, JESTONY ED DUMADAG
    27107 RAMOS, JHON ZYLVIN MORAL
    27108 RAMOS, JHUN AR AR ROA
    27109 RAMOS, JOANNE DELOS REYES
    27110 RAMOS, JOBELLE MANUEL
    27111 RAMOS, JOJIE MANALO
    27112 RAMOS, JOJIELYN TRABUCO
    27113 RAMOS, JOSELLE ANN ZAPATERO
    27114 RAMOS, JOVEI BOY LIWAG
    27115 RAMOS, JUDITH TEJERO
    27116 RAMOS, JUN-JUN RICORTOS
    27117 RAMOS, KARENGRACE MARAYA
    27118 RAMOS, KARLEEN MARIE COBOL
    27119 RAMOS, KASSANDRA MAE CAYETANO
    27120 RAMOS, KATHRINE ANN MIRANDA
    27121 RAMOS, KATRINA CASSANDRA SERRA
    27122 RAMOS, KIM FRANCES CARMILLE CACAS
    27123 RAMOS, LE-ANN MALIGSAY
    27124 RAMOS, LEZZIE ANN SORIANO
    27125 RAMOS, LOVE MICHELLE APONGAN
    27126 RAMOS, LOVELY NIÑA LLACUNA
    27127 RAMOS, LUZVIMINDA MAGLALANG
    27128 RAMOS, MA JAQUILINE STA ANA
    27129 RAMOS, MA JESUSA FERNANDEZ
    27130 RAMOS, MA LEONORA VENENCIANO
    27131 RAMOS, MAE ANN ODTOHAN
    27132 RAMOS, MARA DANICA VARGAS
    27133 RAMOS, MARIAN JOLYN MEDALLA
    27134 RAMOS, MARIANNE LAO
    27135 RAMOS, MARIE HAZEL GRACE DE LAGUNA
    27136 RAMOS, MARISOL BATICA
    27137 RAMOS, MARSHELL LOVELYN ECO
    27138 RAMOS, MARY AN VALDEZ
    27139 RAMOS, MARY JOY MONES
    27140 RAMOS, MAY ESCALONA
    27141 RAMOS, MELISSA JOY BALUBAL
    27142 RAMOS, MENARD SAN JOSE
    27143 RAMOS, MERIE CRIS IGUIRON
    27144 RAMOS, MERRY NHELL PANGUITO
    27145 RAMOS, MHERRY ANN JOY CARREON
    27146 RAMOS, MICHELLE DUPAGAN
    27147 RAMOS, NELIA LIBID
    27148 RAMOS, NERIE KATE NATIVIDAD
    27149 RAMOS, NOWEL URBANO
    27150 RAMOS, OFELIA ALJADE ESCALA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:545 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    27151 RAMOS, PAUL MERDIE GONZALES
    27152 RAMOS, PRECIOUS LOVELY BROCALES
    27153 RAMOS, QUENNIE FUENTES
    27154 RAMOS, RAQUEL BURAYAG
    27155 RAMOS, REANALIENE GABAYAN
    27156 RAMOS, REDENTOR PINEDA
    27157 RAMOS, REX MACALINGAY
    27158 RAMOS, RHEALINDA AUSTRIA
    27159 RAMOS, ROCHE PITOGO
    27160 RAMOS, ROCHIN INDOY
    27161 RAMOS, RODEL MEDRANO
    27162 RAMOS, RONALYN TAPANG
    27163 RAMOS, ROSELYN TONGOL
    27164 RAMOS, ROWEL SEVA
    27165 RAMOS, RYAN FELICISIMO
    27166 RAMOS, SETH CARVAJAL
    27167 RAMOS, SHAINE THERESE ALAJAR
    27168 RAMOS, SHARYN OCBA
    27169 RAMOS, SHELA MOLINA
    27170 RAMOS, SOLLY MARJORIE DISTOR
    27171 RAMOS, TRISHA MAE MARTIN
    27172 RAMOS, TRISTAN JAY ALAGAD
    27173 RAMOS, VANESSA JAVIER
    27174 RAMOS, VERONICA CORTES
    27175 RAMOSO, APRIL SAM BALAGOT
    27176 RAMUNULOS, RHEAFLOR DELMONTE
    27177 RANA, JIEZELL BAEL
    27178 RANA, KHAREN LATRAS
    27179 RANA, LANI TRESTIZA
    27180 RANA, MARK RYAN MERCADO
    27181 RANALAN, DARLING PEARL JABA
    27182 RANALAN, REX BRYAN BUNGABONG
    27183 RANARA, JERMAINE GEVERO
    27184 RANARA, MARA LYSSA ACLADO
    27185 RANARIO, CHERYL LOOD
    27186 RANARIO, HAZEL CUAL
    27187 RANARIO, MA BELEN NUNAG
    27188 RANAS, DAISY MALAGUEÑO
    27189 RANAS, MARINEL ESPERAS
    27190 RANAY, APRIL REY DAGANI
    27191 RANAY, HERBEN SAINT GOLLODO
    27192 RANCES, APRIL DELA CRUZ
    27193 RANCES, JESUS BULALACAO
    27194 RANCHE, CHRISTIAN
    27195 RANCHES, MARIA ANNA CADAWAS
    27196 RANCHEZ, CELVYN MANZANO
    27197 RANGABAN, ALVIE DELOS SANTOS
    27198 RANGAIG, NORHANIFA DIMACANGUN
    27199 RANGEL, ELAINE CHENG
    27200 RANGIRIS, RAYHANAH RANGIRIS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:546 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    27201 RANGQUE, IRON CRIS TUMPANG
    27202 RANIDO, KRISTEL BORRES
    27203 RANOCO, LHEA MONICA TOYONG
    27204 RANQUE, CARMEN LEAH YBAÑEZ
    27205 RANQUE, JULBERT NARISMA
    27206 RANTE, JORICK GUIÑARES
    27207 RAOET, MARLA CELINE GALOPE
    27208 RAPACON, MESSIAH REI EVARDO
    27209 RAPADA, CHARMAINE ANOBA
    27210 RAPADA, JONALD ROTONI
    27211 RAPADA, JUVELYN GUTANG
    27212 RAPADAS, MA JUDELEE RAMOS
    27213 RAPAL, MARY JASMIN ROQUE
    27214 RAPANUT, MARY GRACE EDUARTE
    27215 RAPANUT, NATHANIEL BRAGAS
    27216 RAPER, IMEE FE SALCE
    27217 RAPI, MARIA GERALDINA MARTINEZ
    27218 RAPIRAP, JESSA THERESE LLOREN
    27219 RAPIRAP, MARIANNE GRACE DENSING
    27220 RAPISORA, KRIZTINE ANNE AQUINO
    27221 RAPISORA, RITA SAPASAP
    27222 RAPIÑAN, RACHELLE MORANTE
    27223 RAPLIZA, CHIQUE ACLE
    27224 RAPOSAS, DIANA KABIGTING
    27225 RAPOSON, KATRINE BRONGCANO
    27226 RAPSING, ANCEL FRANCIS SIBUG
    27227 RAPSING, JAYMAR CARATAO
    27228 RAPSING, KENNARD DINGLASAN
    27229 RAQUEDAN, REY VALLO
    27230 RAQUEL, CHRISTINE REVILLAS
    27231 RAQUEL, MARISOL CALICA
    27232 RAQUEL, MARK JOVAN CORONEL
    27233 RAQUEL, RICHARD NOGUERA
    27234 RAQUEPO, JESSAMAE BERMUDEZ
    27235 RAQUIL, MARYJOY SADULLO
    27236 RAQUINIO, EDES GAY REYES
    27237 RARA, APRIL PIDLAOAN
    27238 RARA, CLAUDIA MARIE SUAREZ
    27239 RARAMA, CRISTLE JANE BULALA
    27240 RARAMA, JACKIELYN TALAG
    27241 RARELA, ERIAN SAGRITALO
    27242 RARO, RUTH BORNALES
    27243 RAS, AILENE APRIL DAPLIN
    27244 RASCA, CATHERINE PLACIDO
    27245 RASCANO, JHENNYFER JAPSON
    27246 RASCO, LIEZLE SANGRIO
    27247 RASDAS, MIZZY JANE AMISTAD
    27248 RASIMO, LANIE OLAVARIO
    27249 RASONABE, MAITHA TAROC
    27250 RASONABE, RENELYN JOY CASUGBO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:547 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    27251 RASONABLE, KENNETH JOY CABILES
    27252 RASONADO, GRACE CABEROS
    27253 RASUMAN, RYAN TOMINORAY
    27254 RATA, PRECIOSA REPILLO
    27255 RATA, RAFAEL TERRANO
    27256 RATCHO, EDEN ANN MARIZ BALTAZAR
    27257 RATERTA, JOHN MICHAEL ENERIO
    27258 RATON, MARIA BENEDIC DUMALAOG
    27259 RAUTRAUT, RICHARD SOLIS
    27260 RAVANO, JASMIN SALVID
    27261 RAVARA, JEPONICA MAE AMISCOSA
    27262 RAVELO, ROLYN JOY SALES
    27263 RAVILE, JEMWEL ARCETA
    27264 RAVINA, JEFFY RAMOS
    27265 RAY, JAMIE FRANCIS CORDA
    27266 RAYA, JESSEL LEGASPI
    27267 RAYA, KAREN ESPERA
    27268 RAYA, KIMBERLY CATULONG
    27269 RAYA, RONALD ZERNA
    27270 RAYA, RYAN ARAGON
    27271 RAYALA, JONJON MENGOTE
    27272 RAYDAN, MARY ANGELINE ALARIAO
    27273 RAYDANAS, DARYL LEAL
    27274 RAYMUNDE, PEDRO JR POLINAR
    27275 RAYMUNDO, ALJON TANDOY
    27276 RAYMUNDO, ANABELLE PALABAY
    27277 RAYMUNDO, KATRINA PABON
    27278 RAYMUNDO, PAMELA MERRIEL ROTAIRO
    27279 RAYMUNDO, PHEBE ANDRES
    27280 RAYMUNDO, ROSSALYN FRANCESS SALAYSAY
    27281 RAYMUNDO, WINSTONEY MARIE RODRIGUEZ
    27282 RAYO, ARRIANE LOUREN CALSES
    27283 RAYO, JORDAN LEGASPI
    27284 RAZ, CARMENA MARIE ALGODON
    27285 RAZ, JOMAR NARVAEZ
    27286 RAZ, JOVY RIOMARIE CASTILLO
    27287 RAZALAN, JHUNIEL ABADILLA
    27288 RAZO, JENNELLE MARIE CLARIDAD
    27289 RAZO, RODITA ARAÑA
    27290 RAZON, ALYANNA SHANE BULATAO
    27291 RAZON, CLARIZEL LOPEZ
    27292 RAZON, JONALYN CORTEZ
    27293 RAZON, KRIZZA ALTO
    27294 RAZON, MILDRED SIAPNO
    27295 RAZON, PRINCESS DOLINOG
    27296 RAZON, RENILLIN PANIZA
    27297 RAZON, RHEA CLARISSE MONTEJO
    27298 RAZON, RICO MARTIN LOPEZ
    27299 RAZON, RONNA MAE BUENO
    27300 RAZONA, MARK HARDJIE CECILLANO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:548 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    27301 RAZONABLE, CHARMAINE VILLANUEVA
    27302 RAZONABLE, HANNA KATRINE EVANGELISTA
    27303 RAZONABLE, JANETH FEDILLAGA
    27304 RAÑA, DIANA GRACE SORETA
    27305 RAÑA, REY BALLON
    27306 RAÑAS, MARY ROSE ABON
    27307 RAÑESES, BRYAN KEVIN NABOR
    27308 RAÑOA, RICA MAE RAMOSO
    27309 RAÑOLA, BILL ANDREW DE LOA
    27310 RAÑOLA, RACHEL LARANJO
    27311 RAÑOSA, ANITA REOBALDES
    27312 RAÑOSA, SHIELA MARIE OCAMPO
    27313 REAL, CLAUDY-LETTE ACERON
    27314 REAL, HAZEL FABELLA
    27315 REAL, JEACEL MIRAMON
    27316 REAL, MARY JOY BANOGBANOG
    27317 REAL, ME-ANNE CATAPANG
    27318 REALINGO, SANTOS III BOTIN
    27319 REALON, MARINELLA GARCIA
    27320 REALUBIT, RAQUEL DOBLON
    27321 REAMILLO, CLARISA MAE LUI
    27322 REAMOSIO, HAZELLE PAULENE ARNAIZ
    27323 REANTILLO, EJAY MAGSOMBOL
    27324 REAZON, CHEENE TROMPETA
    27325 REBACA, KHEVIN JAY CASAS
    27326 REBADA, APPLE JEAN SARABIA
    27327 REBADAJO, MARY LYNN RAFALLO
    27328 REBADAVIA, MARK ELBEN MAMPO
    27329 REBAGOS, CINDERELLA DELOS REYES
    27330 REBALA, FRITS ANN RAMAYLA
    27331 REBALDE, GENEVIE GALIA
    27332 REBALDE, HILBERT MATUNDING
    27333 REBAMONTAN, GIA MAE LINGAN
    27334 REBAMUNTAN, POLL CHRISTIAN TOMBADO
    27335 REBANCOS, DIANA MARIE LORETE
    27336 REBANCOS, LEOBERT TOLOSA
    27337 REBATO, JESSABELLE OBINA
    27338 REBAY, JOSEPH TAMAYO
    27339 REBAY, RICCI POLICARPIO
    27340 REBELALA, MARY ROSE ROSALES
    27341 REBELALA, SAMMUEL ANDRADE
    27342 REBESE, GLADYS ANIBAN
    27343 REBETA, AR-MAE HERNANDEZ
    27344 REBICOY, MAGIE SAGAT
    27345 REBLANDO, ELVIE MARTICIO
    27346 REBLEZA, ANNE RAPHAELLE LUCE
    27347 REBLORA, ARNEL PAGULAYAN
    27348 REBLORA, GERALYN GERMIAS
    27349 REBLORA, JEBETH ABANTO
    27350 REBOLDELA, ANGELICA BANGLOY


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:549 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    27351 REBOLDELA, LESLIE GRACE CHARINA AVILA
    27352 REBOLLOS, ELIZEL NAPALCRUZ
    27353 REBOLLOS, JENNYVIE CABONILAS
    27354 REBOSURA, ANGELA MARIE CALUNANGAN
    27355 REBOYA, GILIE GUEVARRA
    27356 REBUCAS, ELIZER MAHUMAS
    27357 REBUCAS, MELCHESA SARMIENTO
    27358 REBUENO, CAREL MAE BASE
    27359 REBUSA, VINA MAE OCON
    27360 REBUSORA, RODELYN MANIGSACA
    27361 REBUSTES, GLENNALYN SACAY
    27362 REBUTA, EVA ALESNA
    27363 REBUTA, PRETZEL PIALAGO
    27364 REBUTAZO, BEATRICE ABEJO
    27365 REBUYA, LAILANI INTERINO
    27366 REBUYAS, LALAINE BATISLAONG
    27367 REBUYON, CHERYL INDIOLA
    27368 RECAHUERTA, DORY ANNE ORQUIA
    27369 RECAMARA, EDA SAGAPSAPAN
    27370 RECATO, YSALOU DURAN
    27371 RECENTES, MARIA FE BEDICO
    27372 RECILLA, ROSEMARIE YUPTE
    27373 RECIO, LORENA RUANTO
    27374 RECISIO, ROSECILYN LINAJA
    27375 RECIÑA, BYRON BAGO
    27376 RECIÑA, CHARMAINE ESPIDOL
    27377 RECLA, JESUS JR CUSTODIO
    27378 RECOMATA, JANISA ESTOR
    27379 RECON, RONAMEL RODIL
    27380 RECONALLA, IVY MAE BUAL
    27381 RECONES, ALLENESSA CAÑO
    27382 RECONGCO, TIMOTHY KIT MENDOZA
    27383 RECTO, ELOISA MARIE MATEO
    27384 RECTO, GRESTIFFANNY EVE EDURIA
    27385 RECTO, LLOYDS GUTIERREZ
    27386 RECTO, MARA GRACE CACHERO
    27387 RECTO, MARISA BERNADAS
    27388 RECTO, MICHELLE REYES
    27389 RECTO, RAFAEL ASUPRA
    27390 RECTO, SHIELA MONTES
    27391 RECUENCO, KRISSA JIMENEZ
    27392 RECUYO, JASMIN SANTIAGO
    27393 RED, BRYAN ERICK LACOPANTO
    27394 REDANIEL, DEAN KIRBY NATIVIDAD
    27395 REDILLAS, EDNA LANCAON
    27396 REDILLAS, IMEE ROSELENE GAMBALAN
    27397 REDOBLE, ROLDAN VELEZ
    27398 REDOMA, NORIELYN DIAZ
    27399 REDONDO, ARA KIM BALDREZ
    27400 REDONDO, PAUL LENARD ROSETE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:550 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    27401 REDONGA, RIO JUSTINE MORALES
    27402 REDOR, MARIA EVELYN LILIA SANTIAGO
    27403 REDOR, MARIEL ANGELET ADONIS
    27404 REDOÑA, JESSA PAREDES
    27405 REDUBLA, EDMAR PONCE
    27406 REDUBLADO, ROLITA GAHISAN
    27407 REDULLA, ANAFELIA MONTEMAYOR
    27408 REDULLA, ELIJAH CAPISTRANO
    27409 REFENDOR, JAKESON PELAYO
    27410 REFIL, MARY ANN CELOSO
    27411 REFORBA, JENNYLYN CUSTODIO
    27412 REFORMA, JOMEL SIGALES
    27413 REFORMADO, ANGELEA TANGPUZ
    27414 REFORMINA, JENNETTE MORALES
    27415 REFORZADO, MARIALYN ASNE
    27416 REFUERZO, ROSE ANNA LOBIANO
    27417 REFUGIO, REGINA MORATA
    27418 REGACHO, JESSA JEAN FABRO
    27419 REGACHO, JOYME CABRERA
    27420 REGACHO, MARK JOSEPH ESTOESTA
    27421 REGACION, CARL JADE CRISPINO
    27422 REGADO, REMINGTON CUEVAS
    27423 REGALA, ALDRINE ESTUBIO
    27424 REGALA, ANGELA PINEDA
    27425 REGALA, ARBY JOY BUCO
    27426 REGALA, ASHLYN BUAN
    27427 REGALA, DONNA VIC ABELARDO
    27428 REGALA, DONNAMEI VILLAROSA
    27429 REGALA, JANE ROSE GAPOL
    27430 REGALA, KIMVERLEE MARCELO
    27431 REGALADO, CYNTHIA CARANDANG
    27432 REGALADO, FLORENDA ROCA
    27433 REGALADO, JEROME ASTRONOMO
    27434 REGALADO, MARNELLI CORONADO
    27435 REGALADO, MARY RUTH LUSTER SILVERIO
    27436 REGALADO, RENEE ROSE ARIMAS
    27437 REGALADO, ROCHELLE SUMAYANG
    27438 REGALARIO, FRANCIA BACUTANA
    27439 REGALARIO, JOYVY HIZON
    27440 REGALARIO, MARISSA FULGADO
    27441 REGALARIO, SARAH MORALES
    27442 REGANIT, MARJOBETH LABING
    27443 REGASPI, ANTONETTE BAUTISTA
    27444 REGATO, ANGIE MARGALLO
    27445 REGATON, FRANCIS MARIE LLESES
    27446 REGAÑON, HELEN GRACE BENTILANON
    27447 REGELME, ROSYL VALDEZ
    27448 REGENCIA, ANALYN ROBLES
    27449 REGENCIA, HERME DUMALAGAN
    27450 REGENCIA, JEAN MARY BUSCAY


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:551 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    27451 REGIDOR, GLYSA MARIE TACUBAN
    27452 REGIDOR, MARISSA ROJO
    27453 REGILME, GERZON GAMIL
    27454 REGILME, SHERRY JANE MORATALLA
    27455 REGINALDO, DARILYN RAZO
    27456 REGINALDO, RAYMART PISTON
    27457 REGINALES, GREGINE MALANA
    27458 REGINALES, MARITES GEMENEZ
    27459 REGIS, ARIANE ROSE GABUTERO
    27460 REGIS, LORAME GAYATIN
    27461 REGIS, WAYNE NIEL FIESTADA
    27462 REGLA, CRISTINE CAPADOCIA
    27463 REGLA, IVY ROSE GARALDE
    27464 REGLOS, ANGELIE MANALILI
    27465 REGLOS, NIKKA VILLANUEVA
    27466 REGLOS, REYMARK ARROYO
    27467 REGODON, JANE ROSE MURCIA
    27468 REGOLLEN, KIMBERLY APE
    27469 REGONDOLA, ANGELICA ABO
    27470 REGONDOLA, AVON CAMAÑA
    27471 REGONIA, LEO MARCOS
    27472 REGORO, TERESITA TITO
    27473 REGUA, MARIA KIMBERLY RACCA
    27474 REGUINDIN, JANELA DAGUPAN
    27475 REGUYAL, MESLLE RIVERA
    27476 REINDALECIO, LORENA PORAZO
    27477 REJANO, VICKY SAMSON
    27478 REJAS, SHEM ISRAEL AMPONG
    27479 REJAS, SWEETY SOL NONONGAN
    27480 REJUSO, LANIE BORLAGDAN
    27481 RELA, RESLEY GALAGATE
    27482 RELACION, MARY CLEO DOMINGO
    27483 RELAMPAGO, JEZREEL CUTILLAR
    27484 RELAMPAGO, JONAFE REMOLINO
    27485 RELANO, MARIO MANLAPAS
    27486 RELAO, GINGER TOLEDANO
    27487 RELATA, MAYUMIE DEALCA
    27488 RELATIVO, JOYCE CASTILLO
    27489 RELATIVO, RENGEL VALDENARRO
    27490 RELATOR, MARICAR LEBITAN
    27491 RELENTE, MARY JADE IGNES
    27492 RELIENTE, MA ANGIE ARCENAS
    27493 RELINGADO, ARA ROSE MARAVILLA
    27494 RELIS, CRISTY IBARRA
    27495 RELLAMA, ALGERON SANTOS
    27496 RELLAMA, IRIS SARION
    27497 RELLENTE, ROGELIO JR PEREZ
    27498 RELLERA, YSMAEL HERSON
    27499 RELLERMO, MAY VASQUEZ
    27500 RELLETA, AMEE FLOR BUENVIAJE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:552 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    27501 RELLIN, GILBERT CABABAT
    27502 RELLITA, CHERRY ANN SOTOMIL
    27503 RELLON, JAYMIE ALQUIREZ
    27504 RELLORA, MARY JANE RODRIGUEZ
    27505 RELLORES, KENNETH NARIO
    27506 RELLOROSA, SARAH MAE ANGUSTIA
    27507 RELLOSA, ROCHEL BAZAR
    27508 RELLOSO, JOYCE TORIENTE
    27509 RELOAO, ANDY AGUILAR
    27510 RELOSA, MARILOU IYANA
    27511 RELOVA, CARREL BARTOLATA
    27512 RELOVA, CRYSTAL FORTALEZA
    27513 RELOX, ISID MARTIN GUMIRAN
    27514 RELOX, JENNIFER DE GUZMAN
    27515 RELUCIO, AYESHA AVA BALTAZAR
    27516 RELUNIO, CATHERINE PAMATI-AN
    27517 RELUYA, RHENLYN OTILLA
    27518 REMANDABAN, MA CARMELA ANI
    27519 REMEDIOS, JO-AN ACIBAR
    27520 REMEGIO, JENELYN CARBONEL
    27521 REMERATA, MYRNA BUSALLA
    27522 REMIENDO, MAILEEN LOPEZ
    27523 REMIENDO, MARIA CRISTINA CHUA
    27524 REMIGIO, MERCY JOY PAGOD
    27525 REMIGIO, ROSETTE ARCEGA
    27526 REMILLA, JETLY MONTUYA
    27527 REMO, NANCY MENDOZA
    27528 REMO, ROSEANMIE DEIPARINE
    27529 REMOCALDO, RENDY ALDE
    27530 REMOJO, LEANDRO JR RAGUDO
    27531 REMOJO, MIKE MORANO
    27532 REMOLADOR, ANGELETTE ABUGAN
    27533 REMOLLENA, KIMBERLY GARCIA
    27534 REMOLLENO, ANNA REA CONDADA
    27535 REMOLLENO, JINKY CERVEZA
    27536 REMONDE, MARY GRACE HAMILI
    27537 REMORERAS, GLEN ACEBUCHE
    27538 REMOROSA, IRISH LABOR
    27539 REMORTA, ANA MARIE ALCANTARA
    27540 REMOS, LUCKY DUMARAN
    27541 REMOT, ABIGAEL SINFUEGO
    27542 REMOTIN, NORIEL FAILAGO
    27543 REMPIS, JOCELYN SEVILLA
    27544 REMULLO, PAULO ISRAEL ESCOBAL
    27545 REN, JONAH PEROCHO
    27546 RENACIA, JULIEBETH YBIOSA
    27547 RENDAJE, GIZELLE JAN TOMARO
    27548 RENDEZA, JERIEL SALVANERA
    27549 RENDON, BERNADETTE MONTERO
    27550 RENDON, HONEYLYN ESTIPANO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:553 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    27551 RENDON, JOVIT TRINIDAD
    27552 RENDON, MA CHARLIEVY FONTIVEROS
    27553 RENDON, NECO CANDA
    27554 RENDON, PAUL BADILLA
    27555 RENDON, RICA SHAIRA MAE CHIU
    27556 RENDON, SHARIE MAE MACION
    27557 RENDON-LACAP, HONEY MARIE LOVELYY GUERRA
    27558 RENEGADO, MARJESON MAANGUE
    27559 RENGAD, MARYDY REGALARIO
    27560 RENGIA, SITTIE CARIMA LAO
    27561 RENICO, JERALD ROTULO
    27562 RENOBLAS, HANALEIN MAR JUBAY
    27563 RENOLAYAN, IAN RECUENCO
    27564 RENOMERON, DALE MARIE PELESCO
    27565 RENOMERON, MELISITA ALMODAL
    27566 RENORIA, JOY DIANNE ORTIZ
    27567 RENTINO, KATHERINE BONCALES
    27568 RENTOY, CARMELA COLLE
    27569 RENTUCAN, CHITO SILVA
    27570 RENTURA, RYAN LEGARA
    27571 REODIQUE, MARY GRACE MANGAMPO
    27572 REOLO, HELEN GUEVARRA
    27573 REONAL, GINA MADRIGALEJOS
    27574 REONAL, LITO AVILA
    27575 REONAL, RECHELLE MORALES
    27576 REOYAN, HELEN AMBALA
    27577 REPANCOL, MELODY ZACARIAS
    27578 REPANE, HONEYCHILLE NIERVA
    27579 REPARADO, JUDELYN ABETONG
    27580 REPASO, LOVELY LORE GUANZON
    27581 REPATACODO, JIMMY
    27582 REPDOS, EVANGELINE ACOP
    27583 REPE, DEBBY DURAN
    27584 REPE, MARISSA CABRERA
    27585 REPEDRO, MARY RETINO
    27586 REPELAR, ROSANNA RIVADELO
    27587 REPOL, GENNY TEPACE
    27588 REPOL, RUBY JILL REJULIO
    27589 REPOLLEDO, GAY DELES
    27590 REPOLLO, LOVELYN PARREÑO
    27591 REPONTE, ALEX VILLACERAN
    27592 REPONTE, FLORDELIZ LIMAS
    27593 REPONTE, KRISTY JANE GAVINO
    27594 REPONTE, MARY JANE RODEMIO
    27595 REPOSAR, CHRISTIAN ERICKSON DELFIN
    27596 REPOYLO, FREDELYN UNABIA
    27597 REPTIN, ELENOR NATIVIDAD
    27598 REPUNTE, MERLY HELLACONE
    27599 REPUPONIO, JENIE APAL
    27600 REPUYA, CHRISTIAN RENALES


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:554 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    27601 REQUE, ARIANNE MARIE NAVARRO
    27602 REQUE, DIANA MARIE NAVARRO
    27603 REQUIJO, CRISTINE OCCIANO
    27604 REQUILLAS, PERLA BELANO
    27605 REQUILLO, JENALYN ADLAON
    27606 REQUILMAN, CAROLINE ESMA
    27607 REQUILME, RACHEL ARAGON
    27608 REQUINA, MARIVIC DEPOSITARIO
    27609 REQUINTO, LOVELY JOY ENCINA
    27610 REQUIRON, REBECCA PEROLINO
    27611 REQUIRON, RUDY CUISON
    27612 REQUIZ, SHIELAH MARIE POLIDO
    27613 RESARE, ACEJUSTIN ROLUNA
    27614 RESICO, SHELLEY JADE RIMANO
    27615 RESO, ELSIE CALSADO
    27616 RESOLES, GENE REY GIL REYES
    27617 RESOLO, METHEL DOMOSDOS
    27618 RESOS, DARYLL BUNGCARAS
    27619 RESOSO, JACQUELINE MANAOIS
    27620 RESPECIA, MANILYN BARTOLAZO
    27621 RESPONTE, DEBBIE STA INEZ
    27622 RESPONTE, NEIL REY VELASCO
    27623 RESTAURO, DISNEY RAE TIONGCO
    27624 RESTAURO, JADE PANSACALA
    27625 RESTON, NANCY LUMAHANG
    27626 RESUELLO, ALONA MEJIA
    27627 RESUELLO, GERALD BAÑARIA
    27628 RESULTA, GRACE MAE CENTINO
    27629 RESULTAY, NEIL RYAN DELA VEGA
    27630 RESUMA, JEX CABANGON
    27631 RESURRECCION, AYLA NUÑEZ
    27632 RESURRECCION, DANA JANE BALAJADIA
    27633 RESURRECCION, EDUARD COMENDADOR
    27634 RESURRECCION, JELLI ANN FRANCISCO
    27635 RESURRECCION, JUAN CARLO ULIC-ULIC
    27636 RESURRECCION, JUSTINNE ANN SAMONTE
    27637 RESURRECCION, LESLEY ERESMAS
    27638 RESURRECCION, MARJON MENDOZA
    27639 RESURRECCION, NESTOR JR PALATINO
    27640 RESURRECCION, NOLIZEL JHEAN AGONIAS
    27641 RESURRECCION, SHELLAINE ABAN
    27642 RESUS, LOUELLA GUMANIT
    27643 RESUSTA, JESSEL BARREDO
    27644 RETA, JENNYZIEL RIO
    27645 RETALO, JENNIFER CEREZA
    27646 RETANA, PSYCHE QUEENIE DANIELLE DEDAL
    27647 RETARDO, DENIELLE MARIE LURA
    27648 RETERAN, MAILA RAMBOYONG
    27649 RETES, JAMES ANDREW TIDALGO
    27650 RETES, JOSE ADRIAN DOLLETE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:555 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    27651 RETES, MARIFE SALISE
    27652 RETIRO, MARY GRACE LONGASA
    27653 RETIRO, ROY GARAY
    27654 RETIS, RACHEL EVETTE SACLAUSA
    27655 RETOME, CHRESTIAN DAVE ARSENIO
    27656 RETOME, REY ERROL ABUEL
    27657 RETONDO, BIANCA TAPIA
    27658 RETONDO, MARIA ELENA DE TORRES
    27659 RETORCA, MARY ANN ARIEGO
    27660 RETORIANO, KAREEN DAGOTDOT
    27661 RETORIANO, KELLY GELEEN SARABIA
    27662 RETUBADO, AMABELLE RICO
    27663 RETUERTO, JOEMAR PARAGAT
    27664 RETUERTO, VANESSA CENTILLO
    27665 RETULLA, ROMEL JOHN LORA
    27666 REVADELO, JOANNE CARVAJAL
    27667 REVADULLA, ANNA RUTH BARRENO
    27668 REVECHE, JENEBETH FLORES
    27669 REVELLAME, JAYSON CANTUBA
    27670 REVESTIR, JENETTE YECLA
    27671 REVIL, MARIEJANE GAHUM
    27672 REVILLA, APPLE PADILLO
    27673 REVILLA, CATHERINE RITUAL
    27674 REVILLA, JONALD BIAGTAS
    27675 REVILLA, JOVIELYN CABUTOTAN
    27676 REVILLA, LEAH POJAS
    27677 REVILLA, MARIE FE CALDERON
    27678 REVILLA, MARY ANN VIÑAS
    27679 REVILLAME, SHIOVY-ANN DEL VALLE
    27680 REVILLEZA, MELBY ROSE MUÑEZ
    27681 REVILLOSA, FRANCHESKA VENIZE BAROLA
    27682 REVUELTA, REIZHA VILLANUEVA
    27683 REY, JENNIFER DE LUNA
    27684 REY, JERIC VARGAS
    27685 REY, JOYCE ANN RIO
    27686 REY, MA JOHANA VIDITH FRANZUELA
    27687 REY, MANILYN ENRIQUE
    27688 REY, MARIA HAZEL KAW
    27689 REY, MARY ANN PELAEZ
    27690 REY, RUBY JOY OLIVEROS
    27691 REY, SERGIO ADOLFO SELDA
    27692 REY, WENALYN TUMABINI
    27693 REYEG, MONICA SALVO
    27694 REYES, ABEGAIL DE LEON
    27695 REYES, ADONIS CAPULONG
    27696 REYES, AL VINCENT MONTON
    27697 REYES, ALENIE CORNEJO
    27698 REYES, ALFREDO PAYL PERALTA
    27699 REYES, ALLAINE MEL CAJUGAO
    27700 REYES, ANDREA JESSA DE MATEO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:556 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    27701 REYES, ANELYN SAKING
    27702 REYES, ANGEL MAE MONTE
    27703 REYES, ANGEL MAY TEROL
    27704 REYES, ANGELICA PANGILINAN
    27705 REYES, ANNA RUTH VELASCO
    27706 REYES, ARIES JAY BERNAL
    27707 REYES, ARLYN VELBAR
    27708 REYES, ARMIDA LAYSICO
    27709 REYES, ARTHUR JOSEPH ALEA
    27710 REYES, ARTURO III TANCHINGCO
    27711 REYES, AXEL ROSE BRIZUELA
    27712 REYES, CARL JONES MORALES
    27713 REYES, CATHERINE VILLAMOR
    27714 REYES, CHARLAINE GUTIERREZ
    27715 REYES, CHARLYN MANUEL
    27716 REYES, CHELSIE MAY GANADEN
    27717 REYES, CHRISTINE ANN TUD
    27718 REYES, CHRISTINE JOY SILVA
    27719 REYES, CRESANDRA ALFORJA
    27720 REYES, CRISTINA DEPALOBOS
    27721 REYES, CYRENE MAE AGDON
    27722 REYES, DAISYLYN GIANAN
    27723 REYES, DAYANARRA DIANO
    27724 REYES, DEVINE SALVADOR
    27725 REYES, DIOMER
    27726 REYES, EDELYN JOY GABLINES
    27727 REYES, EDEN LAURIO
    27728 REYES, EDIWINA PINEDA
    27729 REYES, EGEE RAE ZIPAGAN
    27730 REYES, ELYSA CAMIL PANGILINAN
    27731 REYES, ETHEL KATE MALUBAY
    27732 REYES, FERDNAND ATIENZA
    27733 REYES, FRANCIS MAXIMILIAN TOLENTINO
    27734 REYES, GIRLIE MEI CASTILLO
    27735 REYES, ISABELITA BERMUDEZ
    27736 REYES, JAMES RUIZ
    27737 REYES, JANICE RENDON
    27738 REYES, JANICE TOLENTINO
    27739 REYES, JANSEN AMOR SEPERIDAD
    27740 REYES, JASMIN SAMSON
    27741 REYES, JEAN AUBREY LOPEZ
    27742 REYES, JEFFERSON MARALIT
    27743 REYES, JENELYN AÑASCO
    27744 REYES, JENNELYN MENDOZA
    27745 REYES, JENNIFER LUIS
    27746 REYES, JERAL SALUNDAGUIT
    27747 REYES, JERWIN SABBEN
    27748 REYES, JESSA IVY ADARNE
    27749 REYES, JESSA ROSE EDA
    27750 REYES, JIMBOY SURBAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:557 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    27751 REYES, JOEL CALABIO
    27752 REYES, JONAH ROJAS
    27753 REYES, JORIEL BIADAN
    27754 REYES, JOSE KENHMAR OBEMIO
    27755 REYES, JOYCE BERANA
    27756 REYES, JUDY ANN CORPUZ
    27757 REYES, KATHLEEN CANAWAY
    27758 REYES, KAYE ANN ALAMBRA
    27759 REYES, KENNETH PALLARCA
    27760 REYES, KRYSTAL JANE
    27761 REYES, LADY PRINCESS DIMAANO
    27762 REYES, LIANNE AQUINO
    27763 REYES, LIEZL IGNACIO
    27764 REYES, LIONEL RIZZI CASTROVERDE
    27765 REYES, MA CONCEPCION ABRENICA
    27766 REYES, MANILENE MALUBAY
    27767 REYES, MARIA CARMELA DICHOSO
    27768 REYES, MARIA VERONICA GALANTA
    27769 REYES, MARIANNE ADONAY
    27770 REYES, MARIE MICHELLE SANTOS
    27771 REYES, MARIVIC SOL BRILLANTES
    27772 REYES, MARIZ FLORENTINO
    27773 REYES, MARK ANTHONY LOPEZ
    27774 REYES, MARY JOY CAMACHO
    27775 REYES, MARYVEL URGINO
    27776 REYES, MAY SANTOS
    27777 REYES, MELISSA MILAGROSA
    27778 REYES, MICHAEL FERNANDEZ
    27779 REYES, MICHAEL GAVRIEL DE LA SERNA
    27780 REYES, MILDRED REPE
    27781 REYES, NEFER JANE GAMONES
    27782 REYES, NERRISA OBIAS
    27783 REYES, NIKI JANE LUPERA
    27784 REYES, NORMAN ALGAS
    27785 REYES, PETER RONEL DUMAGAT
    27786 REYES, PRINZES DERYLLAANDREA GAPUZAN
    27787 REYES, RAMIL PATAC
    27788 REYES, RANNY REPIZO
    27789 REYES, REA CALMA
    27790 REYES, REALYN EVANGELISTA
    27791 REYES, REGINA GRACE PANGILINAN
    27792 REYES, RENJIE DENZO
    27793 REYES, REYVELYN SORDILLA
    27794 REYES, RHEA MAYRINA
    27795 REYES, ROCHELLE ARIAS
    27796 REYES, ROCHELLE MEDINA
    27797 REYES, ROGER CHRISTOPHER REYES
    27798 REYES, ROLAN SABILLO
    27799 REYES, ROMALYN CAJUCOM
    27800 REYES, ROSARIO ANACAY


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:558 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    27801 REYES, ROSCELE BELONIO
    27802 REYES, ROSECHANCE ORENDAIN
    27803 REYES, ROSELL LIPANA
    27804 REYES, ROVIN JOSEPH GARCIA
    27805 REYES, ROY IVAN MANUEL
    27806 REYES, RUTCHIE JOY BARRIENTOS
    27807 REYES, RUTH FONTELA
    27808 REYES, SARAH JANE DELFIN
    27809 REYES, SHEENA MARIE DONASCO
    27810 REYES, SHERALYN GUERRERO
    27811 REYES, SHIELA MAE TEJADILLO
    27812 REYES, TERESITA DILLENA
    27813 REYES, VIVIEN MEI CANJA
    27814 REYES, XAVIER MAINDRIAN FRANCISCO
    27815 REYNES, MAE CASAS
    27816 REYNO, CAROLYN CASANOVA
    27817 REYNON, MARIEL BUGARIN
    27818 REYTERAN, MARBHEEK JOHN ROBLES
    27819 REYTOMAS, JEFF AARON DULLAS
    27820 REZADA, SHEENA IRISH GREJARTE
    27821 REZANO, CAMILLE JOY NABLEA
    27822 REZARE, MARIAN JIMENEZ
    27823 REÑA, ZENNESA AILEEN
    27824 REÑO, CARLO RUELO
    27825 REÑO, REJENE MUEÑO
    27826 RHEBERG, MARY ANGELIQUE MANGABAT
    27827 RIAZONDA, DIANNE MARTINEZ
    27828 RIBANO, KIARA CAMILLE COMERCIASE
    27829 RIBERAL, DYH YAN MATEO
    27830 RIBERTA, ELPIDIO JR LUPENA
    27831 RIBO, CATHERINE MARIE MORALES
    27832 RIBON, GERARDO RIANO
    27833 RICA, MERRY JUNE OLACAO
    27834 RICA, ROGELYN NARANJO
    27835 RICABAR, SHIELOU MARY PAREJA
    27836 RICABLANCA, LIEZEL CABATANIA
    27837 RICACHO, MADELYN ARMEÑA
    27838 RICAFORT, JUSTINIE MARIE LIMPIO
    27839 RICAFORT, KRISTIAN DELFINO
    27840 RICAFORTE, APRIL NADATE
    27841 RICAFRANCA, CHARLESTONE PANITAN
    27842 RICAFRENTE, JOHN IVAN MANIAGO
    27843 RICAFRENTE, LARISSE RADA
    27844 RICALDE, CAMILLE AIRA ROMERO
    27845 RICALDE, REALYN MAALA
    27846 RICALDE, SIMEON BALCUERA
    27847 RICARDO, FRANZESS ANN AUDCHRIS PAMMIT
    27848 RICARDO, GENESIS CARDENAS
    27849 RICARSE, CHERRYL BUENVENIDA
    27850 RICAÑA, ERVIN JANSIN PANTOJA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:559 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    27851 RICO, ANTONETTE GUMATAY
    27852 RICO, DONNA NIVERCA
    27853 RICO, GEORGE BENEDICT BENITEZ
    27854 RICO, JESSA REYES
    27855 RICO, KARREEN BUHAY
    27856 RICO, MARIVIC EMLANO
    27857 RICO, NEMALYN BARTOLAY
    27858 RICO, PRIMENAE JOY GARGAR
    27859 RICO, RISA LEN SADIASA
    27860 RICO, WENDY LYN MALANOG
    27861 RICOHERMOSO, KIMBERLY CRYSTEL CORNEJO
    27862 RICONALLA, ERVINA ROSE LUCENES
    27863 RICOPUERTO, MAICAH BAUTISTA
    27864 RIDAO, SHIELA MAE ESPAÑOL
    27865 RIDON, APRILYN DELA CRUZ
    27866 RIEZA, IAN LOTERIÑA
    27867 RIEZA, JENNIFER ARROYO
    27868 RIGO, MAE-AN DELA CRUZ
    27869 RIGON, JOANNA CAMILLE AMIAN
    27870 RIGOR, ARJAY URBANO
    27871 RIGOR, JENNIBETH BATUSIN
    27872 RIGOR, JHONNY DIZON
    27873 RIGOR, LORNA VILLEGAS
    27874 RIGOR, VERA MAE RAFAEL
    27875 RILLERA, ALDWIN ENTRATA
    27876 RILLO, JIM JASON BUENAFE
    27877 RILLON, HESUSA BALMOJA
    27878 RILON, DOMINADOR JR JUEVESANO
    27879 RIMANDO, ANNA MARIE GERALDINO
    27880 RIMANDO, FLORINAND AYSON
    27881 RIMANDO, RUBIEJEAN BELIANO
    27882 RIMANO, STEPHANIE ANN LEDESMA
    27883 RIMONTE, CHRISTINE GIROY
    27884 RINCHON, PETER JOHN MENDOZA
    27885 RINGCONADA, JERSON ORILLOSA
    27886 RINGOR, JOSEPHINE AGUSTIN
    27887 RINGOR, RICHARD ANTHONY SANTOS
    27888 RINGOR, ROXAN RIA MARTINEZ
    27889 RIO, GERRY ESPARES
    27890 RIO, NARCISO JR ANADEO
    27891 RIOJA, LOURIVIE JANE AUZA
    27892 RIOS, CHAINDY LATORNES
    27893 RIOS, JAY-AR MORENTE
    27894 RIOS, JOLIFER BUHAWE
    27895 RIOS, MA THERESA BABASA
    27896 RIOSA, ERIKA ENRIQUEZ
    27897 RIOTETA, NORALYN GEDUQUE
    27898 RIOVEROS, AILENE LAGAYA
    27899 RIPARIP, JEAN CYRENE AMADO
    27900 RIPDOS, LAARNIE BUENO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:560 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    27901 RIPOLL, CHRISTINA ARABELLA VILLAMOR
    27902 RISONAR, CHRISTOPHER OBSIOMA
    27903 RITA, MARICAR SOBERANO
    27904 RITIS, CHARLENE SANGALANG
    27905 RITUAL, MEDIA PABLO
    27906 RITUAL, SHERYL PROHIBIDO
    27907 RITURIA, ANGELYN REONAL
    27908 RIVA, MYLA MAULLON
    27909 RIVADENIERA, ADONA REVILLOZA
    27910 RIVAS, ANECITA DESUYO
    27911 RIVAS, BABY SHERRILL HERMOGINO
    27912 RIVAS, BONN CARIÑO
    27913 RIVAS, DOROTHY MAGANTE
    27914 RIVAS, IRENE CEDILLO
    27915 RIVAS, KATHLEEN JOY TALAVER
    27916 RIVAS, LESLIE NORIO
    27917 RIVAS, MA HERLIN NICA TUAZON
    27918 RIVAS, MARY GRACE MORTELLA
    27919 RIVAS, PHILLINE AYLA SORTIJAS
    27920 RIVAS, REGIE RONI
    27921 RIVAS, SHIELA MARIE SALONGA
    27922 RIVERA, AIRRA MAE PATIO
    27923 RIVERA, AL JONES SAN BUENAVENTURA
    27924 RIVERA, AMIEL EVANGELISTA
    27925 RIVERA, BENEDICT TALAVERA
    27926 RIVERA, BEVERLY SAEZ
    27927 RIVERA, CATHERINE MENGOTE
    27928 RIVERA, CHERRY ANN MANGOMA
    27929 RIVERA, CHRISTEN JOY ZAMORA
    27930 RIVERA, CHRISTOPHER ESBAN
    27931 RIVERA, CRISANTO CERAFICA
    27932 RIVERA, DAENA JOYCE INFANTE
    27933 RIVERA, DANILINE PARUNGAO
    27934 RIVERA, DARELL AGUASON
    27935 RIVERA, ELIAS IV AGUILAR
    27936 RIVERA, ERIKA JACOB
    27937 RIVERA, GIANPAOLO CRISTOBAL
    27938 RIVERA, HELEN GRACE LUCERO
    27939 RIVERA, IVY CAMEROS
    27940 RIVERA, JAN PAULA MARQUEZ
    27941 RIVERA, JANE-VER BADUA
    27942 RIVERA, JENYROSE YOLIN
    27943 RIVERA, JESSA MAY DOCUSIN
    27944 RIVERA, JHESABELLE MARCOS
    27945 RIVERA, JOHN CARLO YAMSON
    27946 RIVERA, JOHN STEVE TUA
    27947 RIVERA, KIMBERLY PANGAN
    27948 RIVERA, KRISTIN OCTOT
    27949 RIVERA, LAICA ENDIAFE
    27950 RIVERA, LARS JAYSON CAPARAS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:561 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    27951 RIVERA, LEONORA ERIKA OLITOQUIT
    27952 RIVERA, LIMUEL TUNGOL
    27953 RIVERA, LIRIO PONCE
    27954 RIVERA, LYLANIE HULAG-AY
    27955 RIVERA, MA BRIDGET DE GUZMAN
    27956 RIVERA, MANILYN CABALTIRA
    27957 RIVERA, MARIAZEL BRIOSO
    27958 RIVERA, MARK ANTHONY REYES
    27959 RIVERA, MARY ANN AGREGADO
    27960 RIVERA, MARY ROSE LOSARES
    27961 RIVERA, MICHELLE ZARSUELA
    27962 RIVERA, MILDRED CONSIGNADO
    27963 RIVERA, NICKY GEM MALAZARTE
    27964 RIVERA, PHAULA PATRICIA GUNDA
    27965 RIVERA, RELIZA OCAN
    27966 RIVERA, RICHARD LLORENTE
    27967 RIVERA, RICHEE ALEGRE
    27968 RIVERA, RICHELLE DELAO
    27969 RIVERA, RITA ANSAY
    27970 RIVERA, RIZZEL OMBRETE
    27971 RIVERA, RODRIN REVELLEZA
    27972 RIVERA, ROLAND AUDREY MIRANDA
    27973 RIVERA, RONALD LUTO
    27974 RIVERA, ROXANE ESLIRA
    27975 RIVERA, SANDY MARK VERA
    27976 RIVERA, SARAH JOY GABRIEL
    27977 RIVERA, SIMPLE BARRO
    27978 RIVERA, VICENTA CADINAS
    27979 RIVERA, WENCIE MAGAPI
    27980 RIVERAL, BLAIRE ROMNIL UGSOD
    27981 RIVERO, CHARMAINE MARTINEZ
    27982 RIVERO, LEAH ARCA
    27983 RIVERO, MARITES ROMA
    27984 RIZAL, NURFAIZURA SAALA
    27985 RIZALDE, JENNELYN BUTAYA
    27986 RIZALDE, RIA REDUBLO
    27987 RIZALDO, VENUS DIVINAGRACIA
    27988 RIZON, ANELFA BENIGNO
    27989 RIÑA, EVE CHRISTINE MOLAR
    27990 ROA, JANETTE OTBOT
    27991 ROA, NERISSA DEL CAMPO
    27992 ROARING, JINGKY SODSOD
    27993 ROASA, GISELLE BALINO
    27994 ROBEA, JOYCE ANN BUÑAG
    27995 ROBEL, ROSARIO DALUMPINES
    27996 ROBERTO, JOHNA INVENTADO
    27997 ROBERTO, MELVEROSE RECAÑA
    27998 ROBERTO, PRINCESS MAY GALVEZ
    27999 ROBES, MANUEL AVENDAÑO
    28000 ROBIGID, JOFEL CONCON


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:562 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    28001 ROBILLOS, CHARLENE TEODORO
    28002 ROBIN, CHERREL ESPAÑA
    28003 ROBIN, CLAERCHILLE JHULIA CARPESO
    28004 ROBIN, JOHN REY MANZANO
    28005 ROBIN, MA JERMIN CATUDAY
    28006 ROBIN, RUBELYN DE PAZ
    28007 ROBINA, FREEDA MARIE SABADO
    28008 ROBIS, NAPOLEON JR RONCAL
    28009 ROBISO, JENALYN ROYALES
    28010 ROBLE, JOJI RIZA CAL
    28011 ROBLE, MARVIN GONZALES
    28012 ROBLE, RUTHIELYN MACOMAO
    28013 ROBLEDO, CARLOS JR DALAHAY
    28014 ROBLEDO, MAE RUBIE CAVAN
    28015 ROBLEDO, MAISSA DIMALIBOT
    28016 ROBLES, ALMA MAE GANATE
    28017 ROBLES, ARNEL MAGSOMBOL
    28018 ROBLES, CHIRES JHOYE MIDAY
    28019 ROBLES, CLYDE DELA CRUZ
    28020 ROBLES, ELIZABETH BENDAÑA
    28021 ROBLES, JENETHA SEBIAL
    28022 ROBLES, JHONAFER BELLOMOS
    28023 ROBLES, JONABELLE REDOÑA
    28024 ROBLES, LARA EDENEL PANCHO
    28025 ROBLES, LEVY MADAMBA
    28026 ROBLES, MARIA IRMA MENDEZ
    28027 ROBLES, MARICAR MATANGUIHAN
    28028 ROBLES, MARIE THERESE BAUTISTA
    28029 ROBLES, MARY IRENE MANALON
    28030 ROBLES, PRINCESS SARAH PILIEN
    28031 ROBLES, REYSON JOSEPH TALLOD
    28032 ROBLES, ROBERT ROSS GIRON
    28033 ROBLES, ROSALYN SISON
    28034 ROBLES, SUNSHINE BAW-IL
    28035 ROBLESA, RONALIZA GAFA
    28036 ROBLO, JAN RYAN STA ANA
    28037 ROBOSA, RENZ RUTHER MACARAEG
    28038 ROCA, ANGELICA ARELLANO
    28039 ROCA, ROCEL MAE CASIÑO
    28040 ROCACORBA, DIVINE GRACE BENAVENTE
    28041 ROCELA, LOVELY RODRIN
    28042 ROCERO, JANINE FULGENCIO
    28043 ROCERO, RUBY GUMABON
    28044 ROCES, DENNIS PELOBELLO
    28045 ROCHA, KRIZZA NICOLE ARROYO
    28046 ROCIA, LESLIE SUJEDE
    28047 ROCIENTO, MARGIE MALLARI
    28048 RODA, LARRY LESCANO
    28049 RODA, MARK JESON RAPSING
    28050 RODA, MARK VINCENT DELOS ANGELES


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:563 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    28051 RODAJE, MARK PHILIPS VIÑEGAS
    28052 RODAJE, MERLINDA DIAGBEL
    28053 RODAS, MAY ANN ROSE NAVISA
    28054 RODELAS, PAMELA DELGADO
    28055 RODEO, ANNIE ROSE VARGAS
    28056 RODERO, JENELY DELOVINO
    28057 RODICO, MERCELITA NONO
    28058 RODIL, AIRA MACATANGAY
    28059 RODIL, RODEL ANGELO BERNARDO
    28060 RODIL, RONALD VILLANUEVA
    28061 RODIL, VIANCA MITZI CAYSIDO
    28062 RODILLAS, MA NIZA ANCHETA
    28063 RODILLAS, RAQUEL CAMACHO
    28064 RODILLO, SARAH JANE DAVID
    28065 RODIO, MARIA LUISA ASUNCION
    28066 RODOFOL, MELANIE INOCIAAN
    28067 RODRIGO, CECAINA SUMUGAT
    28068 RODRIGO, CHARIVEE PIÑERO
    28069 RODRIGO, JAVE LENN SUAN
    28070 RODRIGO, JEMARK SALAZAR
    28071 RODRIGO, JENNALYN SALEM
    28072 RODRIGO, JEROME SOMIDO
    28073 RODRIGO, JESA GRACIA
    28074 RODRIGO, MARK DIEFRE AMUENDA
    28075 RODRIGO, WINSTON CANTAR
    28076 RODRIGUEZ, AIREZ ACIBRON
    28077 RODRIGUEZ, ALMERA ATEN
    28078 RODRIGUEZ, ARAH MAY BAUTISTA
    28079 RODRIGUEZ, ARCH ANGELYN DAVID
    28080 RODRIGUEZ, BEVERLY CACACHA
    28081 RODRIGUEZ, BONNIE GEEN AVELINO
    28082 RODRIGUEZ, CAMILLE ARTUZ
    28083 RODRIGUEZ, CARLINE GARCIA
    28084 RODRIGUEZ, CAROL BERGONIA
    28085 RODRIGUEZ, CLYDE PINGKIAN
    28086 RODRIGUEZ, CONNIE BAHANDE
    28087 RODRIGUEZ, DANICA ANNA MAGTIBAY
    28088 RODRIGUEZ, DIANA MORTEGA
    28089 RODRIGUEZ, EDEN REGALARIO
    28090 RODRIGUEZ, ELOISA PALISOC
    28091 RODRIGUEZ, FATIMA SALUDEZ
    28092 RODRIGUEZ, GELLY IDAGO
    28093 RODRIGUEZ, GENER EDPALINA
    28094 RODRIGUEZ, GIANNE DIAZ
    28095 RODRIGUEZ, GLEND FORD BISNAR
    28096 RODRIGUEZ, JAIZA ANN TAGACAY
    28097 RODRIGUEZ, JAKE MINIMO
    28098 RODRIGUEZ, JANICE ISABELLA SILAO
    28099 RODRIGUEZ, JENNIFER BATOON
    28100 RODRIGUEZ, JENY ROSE SINOY


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:564 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    28101 RODRIGUEZ, JEZREEL ELEGADO
    28102 RODRIGUEZ, JIKKA KADUSALE
    28103 RODRIGUEZ, JOANN VILLARIN
    28104 RODRIGUEZ, JUDY ANN CANILLO
    28105 RODRIGUEZ, KAREN JOY BALITA
    28106 RODRIGUEZ, KATHLEEN MONTEALEGRE
    28107 RODRIGUEZ, KRISTINE DIANE BALITA
    28108 RODRIGUEZ, MA ZENIA CONDENO
    28109 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA TERESA OCIONES
    28110 RODRIGUEZ, MARIE CLAIRE TORRES
    28111 RODRIGUEZ, MARIE SHAYNE ROSAS
    28112 RODRIGUEZ, MARLON RAVIZ
    28113 RODRIGUEZ, MARRYVIL CASOL
    28114 RODRIGUEZ, MARY ANN INSIK
    28115 RODRIGUEZ, MAY ANN AVILA
    28116 RODRIGUEZ, MERLY PALMEA
    28117 RODRIGUEZ, NICOLE BELENZO
    28118 RODRIGUEZ, NIKKO PAOLO GAMON
    28119 RODRIGUEZ, NOVABELLA AVILES
    28120 RODRIGUEZ, NOVIE LYN TORRES
    28121 RODRIGUEZ, PENINNAH ROSE UMALI
    28122 RODRIGUEZ, PRUDENCIO JR FRANCISCO
    28123 RODRIGUEZ, REYMARK ALLANA
    28124 RODRIGUEZ, RODELIA BANSEN
    28125 RODRIGUEZ, RUAN GOTOT
    28126 RODRIGUEZ, RUTH ANN BALABARCON
    28127 RODRIGUEZ, RYAN CANCIO
    28128 RODRIGUEZ, SANSENE GALANG
    28129 RODRIGUEZ, SHARMAINE NOVELLES
    28130 RODRIGUEZ, SHIELA MAY NOVELLES
    28131 RODRIGUEZ, SWEETSEL VIERNES
    28132 RODRIGUEZ, TRIZIA MAY ONG
    28133 RODRIGUEZ, VERONICA PANGILINAN
    28134 RODRIGUEZ, VICENTE JR II MANRIQUE
    28135 RODRIGUEZ, WINCHELLE CASINILLO
    28136 RODRIGUEZ, YENNA MARIE LAGUDA
    28137 RODRIGUEZA, CHRISTLE ANNE DE CASTRO
    28138 RODRIGUEZA, LOIS MAPA
    28139 RODRIN, ROCHELE LINGON
    28140 ROFEROS, MARY JOY ABCEDE
    28141 ROGADOR, AZIL ABEGAIL ANTIPUESTO
    28142 ROGADOR, CECILE DELA CRUZ
    28143 ROGANO, REZEL MAE CASTOR
    28144 ROGAR, LOVERN ANN MAANG
    28145 ROGELIO, BABY RUTH PAR
    28146 ROGERO, ELEAZAR LORICA
    28147 ROGLAN, RACHEL ANNE
    28148 ROGNAO, ANDREW MENDIOLA
    28149 ROGUEL, ELMER VALLARTA
    28150 ROGUIS, FREOBEL MAE ARRIBE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:565 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    28151 ROJAS, JULIE JYN ESPINOSA
    28152 ROJAS, MA NORVIE HERNANDEZ
    28153 ROJAS, MARISSAN COMPLETO
    28154 ROJAS, NEREZA BOTIGUER
    28155 ROJAS, REMY RIBOT
    28156 ROJAS, ROWENA PERALTA
    28157 ROJO, KEVIN MARK BOFETIADO
    28158 ROJO, MARALIE FERNANDEZ
    28159 ROJO, NICK FERNANDEZ
    28160 ROJO, SARJ TJ DUMAICOS
    28161 ROLA, CRISTYL ELENA SINADJAN
    28162 ROLDAN, AILA VILLANUEVA
    28163 ROLDAN, ARRIANNE PIDO
    28164 ROLDAN, CYRIZ BALON
    28165 ROLDAN, JERWINE ROMO
    28166 ROLDAN, LIEZEL JOY GEMARINO
    28167 ROLDAN, MA CAMILLE SAN LUIS
    28168 ROLDAN, MARAH MAYBELLE INSON
    28169 ROLDAN, MARJORIE ESTAQUIO
    28170 ROLDAN, MARLO OBNIAL
    28171 ROLDAN, MAYLEN MAGCALAYO
    28172 ROLDAN, MONIQUE MORALES
    28173 ROLEDA, AMY RECTO
    28174 ROLIDA, ROXANNE FAYE OBSIOMA
    28175 ROLLAN, MARICON ROBLO
    28176 ROLLANO, RUSSEL RIOS
    28177 ROLLE, KATHLEEN VILLANUEVA
    28178 ROLLE, LOTUS DEL MUNDO
    28179 ROLLO, RHANIELYN ACBAY
    28180 ROLLON, ALLEN KEI COCHING
    28181 ROLLON, LIEZEL LABOR
    28182 ROLLORATA, LORD AGON
    28183 ROLLS, ANNE RACHEL TADENA
    28184 ROLLUQUI, MIRASOL CORTAN
    28185 ROLUNA, LEAH MANGALAO
    28186 ROLUNA, MA CHARMAINE JOYCE TOMALE
    28187 ROLUNA, RABINGELYN MERIOLES
    28188 ROM, RODERICK NIERVA
    28189 ROM, ROSE MARIE LAVADOR
    28190 ROMA, WILSON LAGASCA
    28191 ROMAGUERA, ANGEL JUNADITH ARRANGUEZ
    28192 ROMAN, WILHELMINA LANUZA
    28193 ROMANBAN, LORENE ANGELES
    28194 ROMANILLOS, REYMUND TUCAS
    28195 ROMANO, JENNILYN SANGLAY
    28196 ROMANO, JHICEL MAE RONQUILLO
    28197 ROMANO, OLIVER
    28198 ROMANO, RENALYN APOLI
    28199 ROMANOS, ABIGAIL JEAN AGUILAR
    28200 ROMANTICO, ANNE BERNADETTE DAZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:566 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    28201 ROMARATE, KATHLEAH SANTANDER
    28202 ROMARATE, MAE ANNE ALORRO
    28203 ROMARATE, REGGAN SUMILE
    28204 ROMASANTA, HAIZLE VICEDO
    28205 ROMASASA, ADELYN PACTOL
    28206 ROMBAOA, ANALYN DESAMITO
    28207 ROMBO, DARLENE CONDES
    28208 ROME, LUCKY JILLIAN FAMIS
    28209 ROMERAL, CIPRIANO JR BASIG
    28210 ROMERO, ABBYGAIL UBANI
    28211 ROMERO, APRIL JEAN NERI
    28212 ROMERO, CHARISH QUIBAN
    28213 ROMERO, CHARLOTTE HITGA NO
    28214 ROMERO, CHARWIN DAJUELA
    28215 ROMERO, ELAINE MAE CLETO
    28216 ROMERO, JASON ANDAGAN
    28217 ROMERO, JESSAH GUISINGMADALI
    28218 ROMERO, JOHN PAOLO BALINGIT
    28219 ROMERO, JONNA MAE BUHANGHANG
    28220 ROMERO, JOSHUA BRIAN SUNGA
    28221 ROMERO, JOY BEDOLIDO
    28222 ROMERO, KRISTINE MAE VITERBO
    28223 ROMERO, LORENA SORIANO
    28224 ROMERO, MARIA REMY TENERIFE
    28225 ROMERO, MARIE JAIZEL ABANILLA
    28226 ROMERO, MARIVIC LAPASARAN
    28227 ROMERO, MARY WENNIELY CAHANAP
    28228 ROMERO, MICHELLE GONZALES
    28229 ROMERO, PAMELA JOY BETCO
    28230 ROMERO, RACHEL BULLECER
    28231 ROMERO, RAFAEL JR CARIN
    28232 ROMERO, ROBERT JORDAN
    28233 ROMERO, RONALD DIZON
    28234 ROMERO, ROSEMARIE TURTOZA
    28235 ROMERO, SALLY BUSTILLO
    28236 ROMERO, SHIENA DARIA
    28237 ROMERO, TIFANY MAE ESCLAMADO
    28238 ROMERO, VIMAR ARIRAO
    28239 ROMERO, WILFLOR BAYSA
    28240 ROMISCAL, MARY JUNE SOON
    28241 ROMO, ANNE-LOUIE CHUA DY
    28242 ROMO, ZENY JAVIER
    28243 ROMUALDO, KAREN JOY JAMOLIN
    28244 ROMUALDO, LEA ANGELES
    28245 ROMUALDO, RANDY TABISAURA
    28246 ROMUAR, THERESSE NIKKI NYMPHA SANTOS
    28247 ROMULO, BIBIAN MARMOL
    28248 ROMULO, DAISY MAE LUMAHANG
    28249 RONA, MICHELLE DECENA
    28250 RONAS, JENNIE LHYN GUARIN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:567 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    28251 RONCAL, FERNAN GARCIA
    28252 RONCESVALLES, MARIE CHIA SERRANO
    28253 RONDA, JOAN VIBAL
    28254 RONDA, MICHELLE RAMONIDA
    28255 RONDA, RASLIA PANSAR
    28256 RONDA, SHIENA DOROJA
    28257 RONDERO, ANA FE VASAYLAJE
    28258 RONDEZ, MARY CLAIRE JIMENEZ
    28259 RONDILLA, MARITES PAMPLONA
    28260 RONDILLA, RENALYN ORTAÑEZ
    28261 RONDINA, DANTE JR AMORES
    28262 RONDINA, DEONILO TAYONG
    28263 RONDINA, JERRY JUDE BORMATE
    28264 RONDINA, MARLON BATULAN
    28265 RONE, FLORENCE OBOGNE
    28266 RONQUILLO, ANDREA CARMELA VILLEGAS
    28267 RONQUILLO, ANGELICA GUTIEREZ
    28268 RONQUILLO, BRANDY DOJENIAS
    28269 RONQUILLO, BRENT PAGATPATAN
    28270 RONQUILLO, CAMILLE SUN
    28271 RONQUILLO, DIANA ROSE REBUENO
    28272 RONQUILLO, GENALYN BALUYOT
    28273 RONQUILLO, GILBERT GABRIEL
    28274 RONQUILLO, IRINE GRACE SALAVERIA
    28275 RONQUILLO, JAMAICA MANALILI
    28276 RONQUILLO, JENNILYN IBASAN
    28277 RONQUILLO, LEONILO ABANZADO
    28278 RONQUILLO, MA LEONIE NIEVES
    28279 RONQUILLO, MARK ERIC BECHAYDA
    28280 RONQUILLO, MARY JOY TAMBIO
    28281 RONQUILLO, NELEN MAY IDONG
    28282 RONQUILLO, ROXANNE LACERNA
    28283 RONQUILLO, RYANN CORONEL
    28284 RONQUILLO, SERINO VER EVANGELISTA
    28285 RONTOS, JEAN ROCHELLE PERITO
    28286 ROPA, JULIOS ESTOQUE
    28287 ROQUE, ALLEN GRACE ANCHETA
    28288 ROQUE, CAMILLE EMERIZZA TALADTAD
    28289 ROQUE, DENMARK GICALE
    28290 ROQUE, DIOREEN ERMY OBILLO
    28291 ROQUE, JENNYLYN OCAMPO
    28292 ROQUE, JOAN DUMLAO
    28293 ROQUE, JOSEFINA NAVAL
    28294 ROQUE, LORYFHELE TAGAO
    28295 ROQUE, MA LOUMABEL MANALO
    28296 ROQUE, MABEL SANTOS
    28297 ROQUE, MARELEN AURIA CATU
    28298 ROQUE, MARY ANJELINE CELADES
    28299 ROQUE, MARY JOY BUHIAN
    28300 ROQUE, MARY ROSE GARCIA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:568 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    28301 ROQUE, MELCHOR MENDOZA
    28302 ROQUERO, CRISTINE DE LOS REYES
    28303 ROQUERO, LOIDA SULAYAO
    28304 ROS, APRIL ANN WAYCO
    28305 ROS, DIANA LOCARDO
    28306 ROS, ELIZABETH BARIA
    28307 ROS, JOHN PAUL SABATER
    28308 ROSA, GIESTHY LOVE JOICE ONDE
    28309 ROSA, RIZALYN FADEJAS
    28310 ROSACEÑA, AUDREY PUNAY
    28311 ROSACEÑA, CRISTINE ARRIESGADO
    28312 ROSAL, AIMEE BADAYOS
    28313 ROSAL, ASTRID ROSE ORONEA
    28314 ROSAL, AXLROSE PALMA
    28315 ROSAL, FATIMA CONTRANO
    28316 ROSAL, JASMIN ROSE PONTE
    28317 ROSAL, JENNIEL SUELLO
    28318 ROSAL, JENNYLYN BAGUE
    28319 ROSAL, JOHN KYLE HUNTER MEJIA
    28320 ROSAL, LEA MARTE
    28321 ROSAL, MAY ROSE DELOS SANTOS
    28322 ROSAL, MISTY MARIE RETOR
    28323 ROSAL, ROSE JHEI ABARQUEZ
    28324 ROSALADA, IVY JANE ABAYAN
    28325 ROSALEJOS, GEREMIE TOLENTINO
    28326 ROSALES, ALMA MAE PAREDES
    28327 ROSALES, BEN CARLO ERONICO
    28328 ROSALES, BERNADINE BELAOS
    28329 ROSALES, CAESAR RYAN GUILEÑO
    28330 ROSALES, CHERRIELYN MORALES
    28331 ROSALES, CHONA RAMOS
    28332 ROSALES, CLARA LUZ CATAPANG
    28333 ROSALES, DANE DWIGHT CONDE
    28334 ROSALES, DAVID JOSHUA MORALES
    28335 ROSALES, ELENETT ESTOPA
    28336 ROSALES, FAITH JEAN MAGSAYO
    28337 ROSALES, GARNALYN UBINARIO
    28338 ROSALES, GENELYN PRANDAS
    28339 ROSALES, GENITO
    28340 ROSALES, GERALYN BONGI
    28341 ROSALES, JAMAICA MAMARIL
    28342 ROSALES, JELLY BAYLOSIS
    28343 ROSALES, JENNIFER CARAAN
    28344 ROSALES, JESSICA ARANILLA
    28345 ROSALES, JINKY MATEO
    28346 ROSALES, JOSEPH JAY MENDOZA
    28347 ROSALES, JOSEPH NEIL CAL
    28348 ROSALES, JUVY CLAIRE MOSUTA
    28349 ROSALES, KAYE ANNE DELA CRUZ
    28350 ROSALES, LEONOR SOLIDUM


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:569 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    28351 ROSALES, LOVELYN BACANI
    28352 ROSALES, MARIA MARGARITA CHUA
    28353 ROSALES, MARIONNE ANGELO DOLAR
    28354 ROSALES, MARK ANTHONY MAESTRO
    28355 ROSALES, MAYAN PEREZ
    28356 ROSALES, MELANIE LUTO
    28357 ROSALES, MELISSA SAINGAN
    28358 ROSALES, MICHAEL BIGOL
    28359 ROSALES, MONICA DAVID
    28360 ROSALES, NOEMI MORITE
    28361 ROSALES, NOVELYN LADIA
    28362 ROSALES, RACHELLE ANN FEROLINO
    28363 ROSALES, RIZZA ANN ROYO
    28364 ROSALES, ROANN JAZLEN GOJO CRUZ
    28365 ROSALES, SHIELA MARIE NAVARRO
    28366 ROSALES, STEFFY IÑIGO
    28367 ROSALES, STEPHEN LAURENCE CREDO
    28368 ROSALIJOS, LITO JR PAKIG-ANGAY
    28369 ROSALITA, RAYMAR PACAÑA
    28370 ROSALLOSA, JEMMA SAMBITAN
    28371 ROSANES, HAZMN REYES
    28372 ROSARIE, JENRICK FAJARDO
    28373 ROSARIO, ADREAN COLLADO
    28374 ROSARIO, ANALYN GARAN
    28375 ROSARIO, GERLYN GAJISAN
    28376 ROSARIO, ISAAC DAPLAS
    28377 ROSARIO, JAY-AR SARMIENTO
    28378 ROSARIO, JESSICA SALAZAR
    28379 ROSARIO, JINKEY AQUINO
    28380 ROSARIO, JOLINA DE GUZMAN
    28381 ROSARIO, JONAS CAMACHO
    28382 ROSARIO, JUVELYN OCAL
    28383 ROSARIO, LIEZEL FRIAS
    28384 ROSARIO, MARIBEL TABINGO
    28385 ROSARIO, MELISSA CABRAL
    28386 ROSARIO, RACHEL UNDAY
    28387 ROSARIO, ROSINNI ACOSTA
    28388 ROSAS, ANALIZA GRIMALDO
    28389 ROSAS, ANGELA CLARISSA TABERNILLA
    28390 ROSAS, DESIREE DIALINO
    28391 ROSAS, JOHN MIKE SAGARINO
    28392 ROSAS, MYLA MAANDIG
    28393 ROSAS, RONNEL MACATOL
    28394 ROSAURO, WHILLARD MAASIN
    28395 ROSCO, AIVIE SUMAGANG
    28396 ROSCO, JANETTE GOROBAT
    28397 ROSE, ROSALIE RICABLANCA
    28398 ROSEL, ALLAN SANCHEZ
    28399 ROSEL, CHAD KEVIN MAGBALANA
    28400 ROSEL, GOLDA SIEGA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:570 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    28401 ROSELLO, CHRISTEL CLAMARES
    28402 ROSELLO, JETHRO ANTHONY SOMBRIO
    28403 ROSELLO, JOAN VALLECERA
    28404 ROSELLO, SHEANA MAE DALUMPINES
    28405 ROSENDAL, RHENELYN MERINO
    28406 ROSENDE, SHEKINAH CLEAR LUSPE
    28407 ROSENDO, MISHELLE BALAO
    28408 ROSERO, JUMARIE ENCISO
    28409 ROSERO, KENNETH PAUL ALFONSO
    28410 ROSERO, RODOLFO JR BALINTONG
    28411 ROSERO, WILFREDA ALVIAR
    28412 ROSETE, ERSAN JACOB BERNALAS
    28413 ROSETE, KRISTAL PEARL SALAGAN
    28414 ROSETE, MA LORRAINE DAOMILAS
    28415 ROSETE, MARY
    28416 ROSETE, NEMIA SALGADO
    28417 ROSETE, NILDA BASAL
    28418 ROSETE, PREACHEL ANN PATIBO
    28419 ROSETE, PRINCESS IMEE NANTES
    28420 ROSETE, VENICE CUSIPAG
    28421 ROSIALDA, IMBRELYN SALOR
    28422 ROSILLON, JINKY REATAZAN
    28423 ROSLINDA, KAREN PALMA
    28424 ROSOPA, MARIA LIWAYWAY REATIRAZA
    28425 ROSOS, RENALYN ELLIOT
    28426 ROSQUETA, CHARLENE CADALIG
    28427 ROSS, JOAN TOBONGBANUA
    28428 ROSUELLO, MARIE PAUL ELIGIO
    28429 ROTAIRO, RICSON PAUL DUEÑAS
    28430 ROTAMULA, ALYSSA ORBISO
    28431 ROTERSOS, MARMONITO GIMENO
    28432 ROVIRA, MA CHRISTINA SORIANO
    28433 ROWANO, ROMEO PAHAMUTANG
    28434 ROXAS, CRISTINE JOY CANTON
    28435 ROXAS, EMILIE JANE PLAZA
    28436 ROXAS, ERIKA JUDY QUINES
    28437 ROXAS, EUNICE ORCINO
    28438 ROXAS, JEDREK JAY NOVIDO
    28439 ROXAS, JERVIN LANDICHO
    28440 ROXAS, JOCELYN DACION
    28441 ROXAS, KAYLA JIMENEZ
    28442 ROXAS, MARY ANN
    28443 ROXAS, MARY CYRILL LAURENTE
    28444 ROXAS, MARY LOU
    28445 ROXAS, RHYS NYSSA ABELLA
    28446 ROXAS, SHEILA MAE INGOD
    28447 ROXAS, VICENT TAÑO
    28448 ROY, ERLY RIZA EDIZA
    28449 ROY, JESLY FRANCISCO
    28450 ROY, JOHN CARLETTE LABNAO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:571 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    28451 ROYALES, ERWIN OFRACIO
    28452 ROYO, CHARITY ABORITA
    28453 ROYO, JHOANA TANJAY
    28454 ROYO, JIEGER ANTONI
    28455 ROYO, KIMMY PEARL BORDA
    28456 ROYO, LISLIE DE FELIX
    28457 ROYO, PATRICIA ANN ROLLAN
    28458 ROYONG, RUTH CERILLO
    28459 ROZOL, MA REYNALYN LAGSIT
    28460 ROÑO, ANGELA INGAL
    28461 RUADEL, JESSILYN VILLAHERMOSA
    28462 RUALES, EDWIN BALTAZAR
    28463 RUALES, MARY ROSE RALLOS
    28464 RUANTO, MARCO RAY MANEJA
    28465 RUAZA, HANNAH CAMILLE HERRERA
    28466 RUAZA, JEAN MICHELL
    28467 RUAZA, LUNEL JOHN GAGULA
    28468 RUAZA, MA CHRISTINE ODUCAYEN
    28469 RUAZOL, ANDREA SILORIO
    28470 RUBA, FERNAN RODEO
    28471 RUBAS, BETSY ERAYA
    28472 RUBEL, JOVELLE HERNANDEZ
    28473 RUBEN, ALTHEA PEARL HUMPA
    28474 RUBEN, ANALYN BARRA
    28475 RUBI, JENIFER LAGUERTA
    28476 RUBI, KRISTINE PACAO
    28477 RUBI, MA ANGELICA ACAL
    28478 RUBILLOS, GRACE GESTO
    28479 RUBILLOS, KAREN JADE BENEDICTO
    28480 RUBIN, ELIZABETH SARA
    28481 RUBIN, ERMIE JAY CASIL
    28482 RUBIN, IBE GAVIOLA
    28483 RUBIN, ODETTE JEANE VERANO
    28484 RUBIN, RHEYMAR TINGSON
    28485 RUBINO, DONNA PEARL RIANO
    28486 RUBINO, ETHEL DOMINIQUE ZARCENO
    28487 RUBIO, ADRIAN KEITH DELGADO
    28488 RUBIO, ALLYN MAE DELA CRUZ
    28489 RUBIO, ANA MAE FLORES
    28490 RUBIO, APRIL MAE DEITA
    28491 RUBIO, CHARISE MONTANCES
    28492 RUBIO, CHONA DELOS REYES
    28493 RUBIO, CYRIL JABIAN
    28494 RUBIO, JENELYN CABUSOR
    28495 RUBIO, KENNY CORDERO
    28496 RUBIO, NADILYN TUMALA
    28497 RUBIO, REALYN DEOCAREZA
    28498 RUBIO, RUBELYN CARBON
    28499 RUBIOS, CHARIZE SARING
    28500 RUBIS, MARGIE HADER


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:572 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    28501 RUBIS, MARY GRACE SANTOS
    28502 RUBIS, RONNEL NUÑEZ
    28503 RUBIS, SALVE PAVILLON
    28504 RUBITE, IRENE JOY
    28505 RUBITE, JEMELYN BAGAY
    28506 RUBLICO, RAMIL MONTAÑO
    28507 RUBRICO, JERSON JR GARGARAN
    28508 RUBRICO, JERWEN CARLITE
    28509 RUDA, HARVIN ARGUILLES
    28510 RUDAS, JAN GRACE ESPINO
    28511 RUDAS, MARK LESTER TITAR
    28512 RUDAS, ROEL SAMSON
    28513 RUDE, PINKY MARGINADO
    28514 RUDICO, REAGAN CARLOS
    28515 RUDILA, MELVEN APORBO
    28516 RUELAN, PIA JAMIN TENIO
    28517 RUELO, CHARLYN CUBILLO
    28518 RUFIN, JERLYN MAE NALAUNAN
    28519 RUFIN, REINAMAE FRANCISCO
    28520 RUFINO, GLADYS LAZONA
    28521 RUFINO, HILLARY JOY MENDOZA
    28522 RUFINO, JO ANN PACULANANG
    28523 RUFINO, MANECA KAYE SOLDEVILLA
    28524 RUFON, ASIS SATURINAS
    28525 RUFON, DEXYNNE ROLA
    28526 RUFON, JOHN KENNY DAI ROLA
    28527 RUGA, NOEL FRANCISCO
    28528 RUIVIVAR, CHIZZA BURCE
    28529 RUIZ, ADRIAN GATDULA
    28530 RUIZ, AMERFINA CAPACIA
    28531 RUIZ, CARLOS VINCENT HORMILLOSA
    28532 RUIZ, CHARLENE MAY PALANG
    28533 RUIZ, CHRIS JOY PAJARON
    28534 RUIZ, ELVIN ECARMA
    28535 RUIZ, EVANGELINE BUGHAO
    28536 RUIZ, GAEL CASTILLEJOS
    28537 RUIZ, GENEVEVE FABON
    28538 RUIZ, JANEKEY GREGORIO
    28539 RUIZ, JEREMIAH AMPO
    28540 RUIZ, JESSIE BETORIO
    28541 RUIZ, JOHN ADRIANO
    28542 RUIZ, LOVELY JOY ORANI
    28543 RUIZ, MA ELENA MAGTALAS
    28544 RUIZ, RACHELLE LLANTO
    28545 RUIZ, RAMON BELTRAN
    28546 RUIZ, RYAN JAY MERCADER
    28547 RUIZ, SEVERINO ELLAZAR
    28548 RUIZ DE LUZURIAGA, KEVIN JOHN GUILLERGAN
    28549 RULE, MARLON CAÑETE
    28550 RULETE, ANGELA QUEZADA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:573 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    28551 RULIDA, LLANELIE ELAINE REGIS
    28552 RULLA, DEPHANIE ORPIANO
    28553 RULONA, ADELIA ARAÑO
    28554 RUMAY, HORACE JR PANIZA
    28555 RUMBAOA, ALADIN SAGUN
    28556 RUMBAOA, EDUARDO NIPAL
    28557 RUMBINES, MARIEL MARIANO
    28558 RUPAC, JOVEL DIANNE SATOR
    28559 RUPIN, STELLA MARIE TRUMPETA
    28560 RUPIÑAN, THERESE ANN DELA GENTE
    28561 RUSSEL, ROXANNE ALDE
    28562 RUSSELL, DON ANDREW GAMIER
    28563 RUSTIA, MARIA ANGELA SAN AGUSTIN
    28564 RUSTIA, MILDRED ILUSTRISIMO
    28565 RUTAQUIO, RODEN MORADA
    28566 RUZGAL, AIZEL GUMBAN
    28567 SAAD, JOHAIRY CASIM
    28568 SAAD, SITTIE NAILAH ADAPUN
    28569 SAAN, KRISTINE JOY VASQUEZ
    28570 SAAVEDRA, ALMIRA MORALES
    28571 SAAVEDRA, EVY PERACULLO
    28572 SAAVEDRA, IRENE
    28573 SAAVEDRA, JASON AQUINO
    28574 SAAVEDRA, MARIBEL DAMING
    28575 SAAVEDRA, NATHANIEL MANLUBATAN
    28576 SAAVEDRA, RONNIE II DUMUK
    28577 SAAVEDRA, VIRGINIA SALENGA
    28578 SABA, EISENHOWER BACOT
    28579 SABAANE, LEOPOLGER PAYAN
    28580 SABACAHAY, IRENE OMETER
    28581 SABACAN, CARMELA HABANA
    28582 SABACCO, MARIA FATIMA RIEGO
    28583 SABADO, ERMELIN PANGANIBAN
    28584 SABADO, JOANA FLOR BALDOS
    28585 SABADO, LEONARD REY MARQUEZ
    28586 SABADO, NERISSA MALUTO
    28587 SABADO, ORIEL ALBAN
    28588 SABADO, PAUL ANTHONY PEÑASCOSAS
    28589 SABADO, RONELLA DASIG
    28590 SABAL, LEAH DAPITO
    28591 SABAL, VIANNEY CLAIRE MONDOÑEDO
    28592 SABALBARO, REA MAY BILLONES
    28593 SABALBORO, RUBY UNTIVERO
    28594 SABALES, RAMMY PARIS
    28595 SABALZA, LOVELY ROSE SARABIA
    28596 SABALZA, RUTCHE AMOR MOLOS
    28597 SABANAL, ERMINA FERRY
    28598 SABANAL, JUNNY TUBILLA
    28599 SABANAL, LIZZA SHALEEN RODRIGUEZ
    28600 SABANDAL, IVY BARUC


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:574 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    28601 SABANDAL, RECHEL PUTONG
    28602 SABANDAL, ROGELIO JR BELBAR
    28603 SABANDO, KRISTHA JADE SUG-ANG
    28604 SABANDO, MARYMAE GRACE PREAGIDO
    28605 SABANG, NARIO ADDAWE
    28606 SABANGAN, APPLE CASTRO
    28607 SABANGAN, MARY JANE SALAZAR
    28608 SABANGAN, XIARAH JOY RUFO
    28609 SABAO, DAN CHRISTIAN BONACUA
    28610 SABARAT, LORNA LYNN NAPOLES
    28611 SABAREZA, DEVI JEAN DUMAAN
    28612 SABARIA, MONETTE DURO
    28613 SABARIAGA, ANNA VERONICA DE LA REA
    28614 SABAS, MARLON JR APDUHAN
    28615 SABATER, JONNA MAE CONSTANTINO
    28616 SABATER, RAUL VINCENT PANGOLIBAY
    28617 SABATIN, JOAN OQUIALDA
    28618 SABATIN, RM ARGOS
    28619 SABAWAY, JUNE PACHERAN
    28620 SABAYO, NELLSON ELECCION
    28621 SABAYSABAY, ZALRHYN GRACE DE GUZMAN
    28622 SABDULLAH, SAADA MAUYAG
    28623 SABEDORIA, GERALDINE TEPACE
    28624 SABEJON, LANI MAY QUIRINO
    28625 SABELLANO, AIMEE OGATIS
    28626 SABELLANO, JEFFERSON CUAMBOT
    28627 SABELLANO, KINDRED BARTOLATA
    28628 SABELLONA, DINA CARANGUE
    28629 SABENIA, FLORDELIZA REALIZAN
    28630 SABERDO, JASMINE NIWANE
    28631 SABEROLA, APRIL JOY EBLAMO
    28632 SABERON, JOAN ALCANTARA
    28633 SABIATE, JENALYN POBADORA
    28634 SABID, JOSEPHINE MAMAR
    28635 SABIDA, GERVY ANNE SEÑO
    28636 SABIDAL, LORELY AGANA
    28637 SABIDO, JAYNE IRISH BORJA
    28638 SABIDO, KATHLEEN LUZ LIGAS
    28639 SABIDURIA, SHERRY ANN SOLTURA
    28640 SABILE, PRINCESS ANN JACINTO
    28641 SABILE, STEPHEN GALLA
    28642 SABILLO, DIOFELLE JUSAY
    28643 SABILLO, JUVY ONGCOL
    28644 SABILLO, KRISTINE ELLA
    28645 SABINIANO, MARIBEL VIERNES
    28646 SABINO, ALDRIN MANALO
    28647 SABINO, DINO MONASTERIAL
    28648 SABINO, RAYMOND MANAHAN
    28649 SABIO, ERIKA JAYNE HAQUIAS
    28650 SABIO, JULIE ANN GARCIA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:575 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    28651 SABIO, JULIUS I NIÑOFRANCO
    28652 SABIO, LUZ ESPONILLA
    28653 SABIO, MARY ANN FATIMA AGUILAR
    28654 SABIO, RALPH ABENOJAR
    28655 SABIO, RODRIGO JR RAGA
    28656 SABLAD, MAESHILYN BADENAS
    28657 SABLADA, ANGEL GRACE MELANA
    28658 SABLADA, ROBELLA URSAL
    28659 SABLAN, HERNAN HILUM
    28660 SABLAN, JACK ROBERT BLANCO
    28661 SABLAON, MELISA SABENIA
    28662 SABLAON, TRINIDAD BAUTISTA
    28663 SABLAS, ANNA VERLYN DUMAPIAS
    28664 SABLAS, MERCY ROSE DIAMANTE
    28665 SABLAY, CLARISSA ALONZO
    28666 SABLAY, SHERRY ANN TENEFRANCIA
    28667 SABLAYAN, CATALINO JR VELASCO
    28668 SABLE, ALMIRA MARQUEZ
    28669 SABLUDEN, JONALYN MUÑEZ
    28670 SABOCO, JAIRA BAYLON
    28671 SABORDO, AWEE CAGUIMBAL
    28672 SABRINE, CRISZA GUINOO
    28673 SABROSO, HAJILA JANE TAGAAN
    28674 SABROSO, JAN VINCENT MUNAR
    28675 SABUCO, SHENA MAY ASIA
    28676 SABUERO, LAURICE CUATON
    28677 SABUERO, MARK JOSEPH ENTERA
    28678 SABUG, ALLISON MAE AQUILLO
    28679 SABUGAA, JESSA MARIE GABAC
    28680 SABUGO, GRACELY VIERNES
    28681 SABUNGEY, MARIA CRISTINA AGAO
    28682 SABUYA, ANA MAE CABALUNA
    28683 SABUYA, VINA JOY ONCE
    28684 SACAMAY, MARCELITO LLANOS
    28685 SACAPAÑO, CHADELYN MANGILOG
    28686 SACAR, NAIRAH BANGCOLA
    28687 SACAYAN, ANGELICA FORTUNATO
    28688 SACDALAN, CHRISTLE BELTRAN
    28689 SACDALAN, ERIKA ARROYO
    28690 SACDALAN, JENNIFER LAPUZ
    28691 SACDALAN, MANILYN MAE REGODON
    28692 SACDALAN, ROMEO IV NIOKO
    28693 SACEDA, JUDAHLYN PORTUGAL
    28694 SACEDOR, REYNALDO RAMIREZ
    28695 SACLA, PACITA MARECHAN
    28696 SACLAYAN, GREGORY MORALES
    28697 SACMAR, DIANA DURO
    28698 SACORUM, SUGAR RAY MENDOZA
    28699 SACOTE, JACQUILINE HALINA
    28700 SACRISTAN, JACQUELINE DOLOR


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:576 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    28701 SACRIZ, JANET PIEDAD
    28702 SACRIZ, MERCY ALMERON
    28703 SACRO, MILDRED DE LEON
    28704 SACUEZA, MARY ROSE COMIA
    28705 SACULO, JOANNA ROSE FULGENCIO
    28706 SACULO, LOUISE JANE ARROYO
    28707 SACYONG, LOUIE MAE BETE
    28708 SADDAM, AILEEN MAE ANTONIO
    28709 SADI, MARY ROSE CARASCO
    28710 SADICON, DEXTIN COMIA
    28711 SADICON, KATRINE ANNE ASILO
    28712 SADICON, MAY JHUNE LOPE
    28713 SADIWA, CHRISTOPHER LOPEZ
    28714 SADONGDONG, ADORA FLOR LAZARO
    28715 SADONGDONG, CHONA MABUAN
    28716 SADORA, TINA DAHILAN
    28717 SADORRA, KENNEDY BARAOED
    28718 SADSAD, JOCELYN DE DIOS
    28719 SADUCAS, CHRISTINE MARIE UMBAY
    28720 SADURAL, JAYHARD GENOVE
    28721 SAEK, WENDY JOIE QUINTON
    28722 SAEZ, CARMELA PATUBO
    28723 SAFLOR, CLEIMAR FRANCISCO
    28724 SAFRA, GLORYFAITH MALABAT
    28725 SAFRANCA, MN MITZ BULANADI
    28726 SAGA, ALYANNA MAE
    28727 SAGA, EMMANUEL SALAZAR
    28728 SAGA-OC, EDNA MAMAWAG
    28729 SAGAD, ELVIRA TEJADA
    28730 SAGAD, NAILAH CUTA
    28731 SAGADAL, EZA ISSACHAR VALDERRAMA
    28732 SAGADAL, MARIBEL ESCALA
    28733 SAGALA, JONNEL QUILANTANG
    28734 SAGALTO, MELANIE SIB-AT
    28735 SAGANG, MARICEL BACALSO
    28736 SAGANSAY, ANJANETTE OMAGA
    28737 SAGAP, ATHENA RIMORIN
    28738 SAGARAL, REZEL MAY MERCADO
    28739 SAGARINO, ANABELLA ROSALEJOS
    28740 SAGARIO, JENNIVIE LAMIGO
    28741 SAGARIO, MARRY-ANN RESPICIO
    28742 SAGAT, RONNALYN MAUR
    28743 SAGAYA, LYRA MAI SORIANO
    28744 SAGAYAGA, KRISHAN MAE GALOPE
    28745 SAGAYNA, AIRESH JEAN DAHINLAY
    28746 SAGAYNO, CHAYNA MAE DELANTERO
    28747 SAGAYNO, MARK TEJADO
    28748 SAGAYNO, RODNEY TEJADO
    28749 SAGAYO, MARY GRACE ISLAO
    28750 SAGCAL, CASELYN MODRIGO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:577 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    28751 SAGENES, DARYL BRYNER MADLANGBAYAN
    28752 SAGMAYAO, MAUREEN LINGFIAWAN
    28753 SAGORSOR, AIRA SULDAYAN
    28754 SAGOT, FLORENCE YBONNE GALOLO
    28755 SAGPANG, EMMYLOU MARA
    28756 SAGPANG, JANREY BUCONG
    28757 SAGRA, JESMAR PALCIS
    28758 SAGUBO, CYNTHIA PAR-OGAN
    28759 SAGUCOM, VON LOUIE ALARCON
    28760 SAGUING, JOHN LEO GARCES
    28761 SAGUINSIN, ALBERT
    28762 SAGUIPADO, IDA YVONNE GONZAGA
    28763 SAGUIPED, GISELLE ECLERA
    28764 SAGUISI, JONATHAN PADRE
    28765 SAGUIT, JEFFREY MIRABEL
    28766 SAGUM, IVY FEGI
    28767 SAGUN, ALEXANDER MALICDEM
    28768 SAGUN, CHRISTEL FE DE GUZMAN
    28769 SAGUN, EDMAR GALLEBO
    28770 SAGUN, MARITA PAMINTUAN
    28771 SAGUN, NAZER SORIANO
    28772 SAGUN, SHERRYLEIN NECESITO
    28773 SAGUSAY, HAZEL BACSAN
    28774 SAHAGUN, CHARIZZ JOY POONIN
    28775 SAHAGUN, DIANA BERROYA
    28776 SAHAGUN, JOE CARLO CALIBOSO
    28777 SAHAGUN, JULIE ANN CAMONAS
    28778 SAHAGUN, RONALYNE SORIANO
    28779 SAHI, ALMUJAHID NIETO
    28780 SAHIDSAHID, LODELYN VILLEGAS
    28781 SAHIDULLA, BERNALYN MUHAJIN
    28782 SAHIRON, RYAN CUASITO
    28783 SAID, ANEZA SAMBURONG
    28784 SAID, ASMINAH RARACO
    28785 SAIROLA, NORAIDA UMAYAM
    28786 SAITANAN, ODESSA FABIALA
    28787 SAJA, ANGELO
    28788 SAJA, GINA LAROA
    28789 SAJETARIOS, VANDA CATTLEYA AREVALO
    28790 SAJISE, GRACE AMAR
    28791 SAJO, BECKY MAY ITURRALDE
    28792 SAJOL, HERCHELLE ANNE FORMELOZA
    28793 SAJOL, PEPE JR LUGO
    28794 SAJOLGA, ANDY AMPER
    28795 SAJONA, JONNA LISA BORJA
    28796 SAJONAS, ANTONIO TEODORO II JUNIO
    28797 SAJONIA, ARGIE BRILLIANTES
    28798 SAJULGA, ECEL APURA
    28799 SAJULGA, LOURELLE LAWAG
    28800 SAJULGA, RUBEN PLARISAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:578 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    28801 SAKANDAL, RAKMA EDU
    28802 SAKING, JONALYN LUMINGIS
    28803 SAKITING, ALEX JR DAKETAN
    28804 SAKKAM, TADZMAHAL MAWALI
    28805 SALABAN, MANSOR LIMBA
    28806 SALABAO, MARGIE PAJARILLO
    28807 SALABAO, REX JULIUS PUESCA
    28808 SALABER, RACHEL LACHICA
    28809 SALABI, JOVEL CANLAS
    28810 SALAC, JC RIVERA
    28811 SALAC, JOHN CHRISTIAN BENEDICT SUPAN
    28812 SALAC, REY NIEL CUMMINS
    28813 SALADAGA, MAUREEN SOLLANO
    28814 SALADO, MARIA CECILIA LUMACTOD
    28815 SALADO, MERLISALYN POMPERADA
    28816 SALAGA, FENE BESAVILLA
    28817 SALAGOSTE, JEFREY VILLARTA
    28818 SALAGUINTO, JOYCE ACERIT
    28819 SALAK, CRISTINA FIDER
    28820 SALAKADANG, ABDULLAH MABANG
    28821 SALALILA, MYRA HELEN DECENA
    28822 SALALIMA, RYAN JAMES AUXTERO
    28823 SALAMA, MAHATMA GUIAMA
    28824 SALAMANCA, LAURENCE CRUZ
    28825 SALAMANCA, ROSALINDA MARCELO
    28826 SALAMANES, APRIL MAE VENTIC
    28827 SALAMANQUE, MELODY ALBERTO
    28828 SALAMAT, JONALYN AGUIFLOR
    28829 SALAMAT, RINALYN MALLAN
    28830 SALAMEDA, ALEXANDER BABALCON
    28831 SALAMERA, BABY TWINKLE DOJELLO
    28832 SALAMEÑA, CATHERINE TALAN
    28833 SALAMIDA, DARYL VILLAFUERTE
    28834 SALAMIDA, JAYSON JOE PALADIN
    28835 SALAMIDA, JERRY SOMOOK
    28836 SALAMIDA, MARY JOY VILLARANTE
    28837 SALAMO, JONATHAN MARTILLAN
    28838 SALAMODING, FEBIE ANN ARPON
    28839 SALANATIN, EDWIN CALOYLOY
    28840 SALANDANAN, ROI BRYAN MENDOZA
    28841 SALANDINO, ANALYN DIAZ
    28842 SALANDRON, MARY JANE BENDANILLO
    28843 SALANG, MARY JOY MONTERO
    28844 SALANGSANG, JASPER HABOC
    28845 SALAO, JOYCE ANN ATOS
    28846 SALAPARE, EMERENCIANA HIDALGO
    28847 SALAPUDDIN, LANIE ORQUINA
    28848 SALAPUNGOL, MARK ANTHONY PAMPLONA
    28849 SALAR, JEZZINE FABILLAR
    28850 SALARDA, ARLENE REATAZA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:579 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    28851 SALARDA, EDITHO LAGARE
    28852 SALARDA, ELLEN MAR DELA CRUZ
    28853 SALARDA, REY CERVO
    28854 SALARDA, RICO
    28855 SALARDA, SHARWEN GOMEZ
    28856 SALARIO, LUZ VEE LYN CARO
    28857 SALARITAN, CRISTINE KYAMKO
    28858 SALARZA, JOICE MAE PAMAN
    28859 SALAS, ALELIJANE CUETO
    28860 SALAS, HANNAH MAY BRAÑA
    28861 SALAS, JEMARIE ALABA
    28862 SALAS, JURDIL FAITH DIZON
    28863 SALAS, MARGARETTE PRINCIPE
    28864 SALAS, MILANNE CABIDOG
    28865 SALAS, NORSHA MARIE LIM
    28866 SALAS, RAYMOND HERNAN
    28867 SALAS, REVY TARUC
    28868 SALAS, ROSE ANN MAE NUÑEZ
    28869 SALAS, WYNE DANECA MANIWANG
    28870 SALASALAN, MARIA CRISTINA MONTECINO
    28871 SALASAYO, DAPHNE FAITH TACORDA
    28872 SALATANDOL, RISSA MUNDOC
    28873 SALAUDEN, ROSALIE JUMAG
    28874 SALAVARIA, JUDY DAUPLO
    28875 SALAVER, CRISTINE BENELISO
    28876 SALAY, AICA NAWAL
    28877 SALAY, QUEENIE BETH RADA
    28878 SALAYO, ELAINE CANGAYO
    28879 SALAYO, JEANNIE TAIÑO
    28880 SALAYON, JENIFER CACHO
    28881 SALAYSAY, LARA JEAN LUPENARIO
    28882 SALAZAR, ACE CHRISTIAN CABAILO
    28883 SALAZAR, ANGELO
    28884 SALAZAR, APPLE PARAGATOS
    28885 SALAZAR, CRISOLOGO LAGRANA
    28886 SALAZAR, DOMINIQUE MARAPAO
    28887 SALAZAR, GECO DIAZ
    28888 SALAZAR, JASMIN CAÑETE
    28889 SALAZAR, JERFHEL RAE BARRIENTOS
    28890 SALAZAR, JING GRUMO
    28891 SALAZAR, JOMALYN LABABO
    28892 SALAZAR, JOY PADAO
    28893 SALAZAR, JULIE ANN REYES
    28894 SALAZAR, KIM PHILIP SUELLO
    28895 SALAZAR, KIMBERLY AGUILAR
    28896 SALAZAR, LARRY GARCIA
    28897 SALAZAR, MA CRISTENE ALAGAO
    28898 SALAZAR, MA LILY TERESA APOSTOL
    28899 SALAZAR, MARY ANN AUDITOR
    28900 SALAZAR, MARY ANN SIMPLICIANO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:580 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    28901 SALAZAR, REGYN MAE TALLEDO
    28902 SALAZAR, RIZZA ABANTO
    28903 SALAZAR, RONA RIGDAO
    28904 SALAZAR, RUSSEL BOLTRON
    28905 SALAZAR, SEMIONA MEDINA
    28906 SALAZAR, SHARLAINE VITUG
    28907 SALAZAR, SHEILA MAY ALCORIN
    28908 SALBINO, MANILYN BUGTONG
    28909 SALBURO, MICHELLE BANTAYANON
    28910 SALCEDA, LESLIE MICHELLE MANALO
    28911 SALCEDO, BRICCIO DELA CRUZ
    28912 SALCEDO, CHARLES YADAO
    28913 SALCEDO, HAYDEE GALVINES
    28914 SALCEDO, MARY JANE SUNGA
    28915 SALCEDO, MAY KAREN MAGBOJOS
    28916 SALCEDO, PAULINE NARTEA
    28917 SALCEDO, REX FERMIN
    28918 SALCEDO, REXY PEREZ
    28919 SALCEDO, VALENTINE MORADA
    28920 SALCEDO, ZALDY CABALU
    28921 SALDAÑA, SHELLANY LUMAME
    28922 SALDEVAR, JOVITHA BASADA
    28923 SALDIA, MECHIE ANN GOMEZ
    28924 SALDICAYA, JAN MICHAEL BERMEJO
    28925 SALDIVAR, RYAN EGYPTO
    28926 SALDIVIA, CLOISTER KEVIN CRISOSTOMO
    28927 SALDIVIA, JANILYN DIONIO
    28928 SALDIVIA, MIA RIENA COSARES
    28929 SALDIVIA, RUZEN ZAMENIO
    28930 SALDO, APRILYN CUAYA
    28931 SALE, INGRID REYES
    28932 SALE, JOSEPHINE CADACIO
    28933 SALE, RENAN OYANGORIN
    28934 SALEM, ALBERT JOHN TORTAL
    28935 SALEM, ALELLI ANGELINE
    28936 SALEM, CHARLENE MAE NAVARRO
    28937 SALEM, JENELYN ZASPA
    28938 SALEM, KATHLEME MAY LAGAT
    28939 SALEM, NAIDA MARCOS
    28940 SALEM, ROSITA GAMET
    28941 SALEN, JACKIE LOU ATENCIA
    28942 SALENDAB, FAHAD ABDUL
    28943 SALEO-AN, APRILYN ING-INGA
    28944 SALERA, LENELYN SUAREZ
    28945 SALERO, REMAR ROBLES
    28946 SALES, AARON KEN ZARSUELA
    28947 SALES, ANNA MAE TOLENTINO
    28948 SALES, DHARLENNEE KATHLENNEE MILES ROYERAS
    28949 SALES, EVA PLOPINIO
    28950 SALES, FRANCIS JAY GENELZA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:581 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    28951 SALES, GIMBERLY ORENA
    28952 SALES, HANNAH PEARL DE CHAVEZ
    28953 SALES, JAN ERICKA PADILLA
    28954 SALES, JOLLYKA NUQUI
    28955 SALES, JOSE NIÑO RAÑADA
    28956 SALES, JUDELYN DELOS SANTOS
    28957 SALES, KAREN BUTIHEN
    28958 SALES, KATHERINE PAGARAN
    28959 SALES, LOJEM RODRIGUEZ
    28960 SALES, MONINA PALOMA
    28961 SALES, PAULINE JAE GATCHALIAN
    28962 SALES, ROSANNA YANTE
    28963 SALES, ROWENA GERNALE
    28964 SALES, RUBY ANN CATUBAG
    28965 SALES, SYRYL ROSE ENVILE
    28966 SALES, WHITNEY JAMES TORRENTE
    28967 SALESA, PAULA BIANCA COMILANG
    28968 SALETRERO, SHIERA BANGA
    28969 SALEY, DOMILEL JOYCE DOSOG
    28970 SALFIN, CONRADO JR ESTALES
    28971 SALGADO, EDNA SUMALINOG
    28972 SALGADO, JOENIL CORBO
    28973 SALGADO, MONA GERALDINE ROXAS
    28974 SALGADO, RUTH RAMACULA
    28975 SALGADOS, JUNALYN PATOC
    28976 SALGARINO, LEAH MAHASOL
    28977 SALGO, KATHLEEN INOCENTES
    28978 SALGUERO, FERDINAND ZAGALA
    28979 SALI, MOCKTAR SAGIBU
    28980 SALIBA, JENNIFER YORAC
    28981 SALIBAD, BOBBY DENIEGA
    28982 SALIBIO, PRINCESS ANN FRADEJAS
    28983 SALIBIO, RIMUEL MAGDALOYO
    28984 SALIBIO, SHEENA RHOCE YBUT
    28985 SALIC, AIZA BACARAMAN
    28986 SALIDO, EDSELYN LAGO
    28987 SALIDO, NICHOL VALMORIA
    28988 SALIDO, SHERLYN MAE AUBREY CARABAÑA
    28989 SALIENDRA, JAN MYKA BUSTONERA
    28990 SALIENDRA, JENRIQUE REFAZO
    28991 SALIENTE, GLISA BUWAN
    28992 SALIENTES, CHRISTINE CRISOSTOMO
    28993 SALIGAN, JAZEL SILLA
    28994 SALIGAO, SHIELA MAE JAVIER
    28995 SALIGUE, STEPHEN JOHN
    28996 SALIGUMBA, CHARLENE EVE LAGARE
    28997 SALIH, SAIMAH GAURAKI
    28998 SALIK, HAIRUDIN DIMALEN
    28999 SALILI, NOLA BOLAGOT
    29000 SALILIN, CHARMIE MATOS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:582 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    29001 SALILING, MARILYN BUCALING
    29002 SALIMACO, RODRIGO JR AMPER
    29003 SALIMBAGAT, JESSA MAE ANDAL
    29004 SALIMBAGAT, LIEZLE VALLEJOS
    29005 SALINAS, ALYSSA MAY DE GUZMAN
    29006 SALINAS, APRIL JEAN BRAÑANOLA
    29007 SALINAS, CARLITO PAJE
    29008 SALINAS, EDWARD LABITAD
    29009 SALINAS, GENE PATRICK LANZAGA
    29010 SALINAS, JULIETA BAGBAG
    29011 SALINAS, MICHELLE ESCOSIO
    29012 SALINAS, NEIL VAN MAGBANUA
    29013 SALINAS, PRINCESS DIANA TALERO
    29014 SALINASAL, ARNIEL ANDRIANO
    29015 SALINDONG, CELY GRACE ZABALA
    29016 SALINGORAN, PRECIOUS TEFFANY UROT
    29017 SALINGUHAY, EVYTTE EREPOL
    29018 SALINO, MARIA IRIS BALOCA
    29019 SALIPADA, MAAIDA UBPON
    29020 SALIPNGET, MARILOU ESPADA
    29021 SALIS, MARY LUZ MARTIN
    29022 SALISE, MARSHA LLEMIT
    29023 SALISE, RYAN ANTONIO
    29024 SALISON, EMMALYN JACALAN
    29025 SALIW-AN, CHRISTLYN BERNARD
    29026 SALLOMAN, ANA LIZA PUGOEN
    29027 SALMASAN, HELEN DEVELLERES
    29028 SALMASAN, MELANIE RANARIO
    29029 SALMERON, JODALENE LACIBAL
    29030 SALMINGO, GAVIN MARK ARENSOL
    29031 SALMORIN, DANIEL EMMANUEL VENTURANZA
    29032 SALMORIN, JAYSON SEMERA
    29033 SALMORIN, JISREL LOJERA
    29034 SALMORIN, LEAH ANTHONY
    29035 SALMORIN, PRECIOUS GYLE JULIAN
    29036 SALOM, CEDRICK NANALES
    29037 SALOMA, JAIME REXIS LAGUMBAY
    29038 SALOMEO, ANAVIE SORIANO
    29039 SALOMES, LESLIE ANN PUGOT
    29040 SALOMON, ARSERO RUIZ
    29041 SALOMON, CHERRY ALTAVANO
    29042 SALOMON, ERMA RENTASIDA
    29043 SALOMSOM, HAZEL BONGALOS
    29044 SALON, AZIE SIOCSON
    29045 SALON, JENELYN VELASCO
    29046 SALON, MAE LYN PAULLETTE SABIT
    29047 SALONGA, DIVINE GRACE YUNTING
    29048 SALONGA, ELYND REYES
    29049 SALONGA, ERWINA BAUTISTA
    29050 SALONGA, RANDELL JAN GAVINO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:583 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    29051 SALONGSONGAN, MARIA TAMARA ANTARAN
    29052 SALONOY, DELFINA DICDICAN
    29053 SALOR, YLRAH MAY DULAY
    29054 SALPID, RESHELYN MANATAD
    29055 SALSONA, BENEBET GAAN
    29056 SALUBO, MA MEA STEPHANIE GALLARDO
    29057 SALUBONG, JUDY ANN SILANG
    29058 SALUBRE, FRED ALARDE
    29059 SALUBRE, REYFORD SEDILLO
    29060 SALUD, EBRAHIM TAPARAN
    29061 SALUD, GERILYN LASAM
    29062 SALUD, IMARI MERYL DETERA
    29063 SALUDAGA, MAYLANI JUNTILLA
    29064 SALUDAR, CHARRIES LABANGON
    29065 SALUDAR, CLAIDE KINNETH ALIVIO
    29066 SALUDAR, JANSEN REYES
    29067 SALUDAR, ROMULO JR DEMIAR
    29068 SALUDARIO, WARREN GIBAN
    29069 SALUIB, MARY GRACE CADANO
    29070 SALUIB, RONALD CONGZON
    29071 SALUMAG, ADONIS MAPA
    29072 SALUMAG, NEIL PATRICK SOTTO
    29073 SALUNGA, FRITZIE FLORES
    29074 SALUNGA, LESLIE PAMINTUAN
    29075 SALUPEZA, CATHERINE VELEZ
    29076 SALUTA, SHENA CALUNIA
    29077 SALUTAN, SHELLY NIVERA
    29078 SALUTAN, SHERILLY BILLAMIA
    29079 SALUTO, ROBELYN FUGADO
    29080 SALVA, ANA LIZA NERY
    29081 SALVA, ELNARLITO LIZADA
    29082 SALVA, MA EVALYN MORALES
    29083 SALVA, MARICAR NARAG
    29084 SALVACION, EUSEBIA YAP
    29085 SALVACION, GRACE YAP
    29086 SALVACION, JANINE TORRES
    29087 SALVACION, MA GIEBELLE RABAGO
    29088 SALVACION, ROVIEGYN DELECTOR
    29089 SALVADO, GERLIE MAE BADA
    29090 SALVADO, JOEMARLYN CABATINGAN
    29091 SALVADOR, AR-JAY MONTES
    29092 SALVADOR, BRYAN SAVEDRA
    29093 SALVADOR, CHRISTINE DACANAY
    29094 SALVADOR, DARIL BAYOLA
    29095 SALVADOR, DENNIS MADALI
    29096 SALVADOR, ELEN JOY PALINO
    29097 SALVADOR, ELLAINE CAO
    29098 SALVADOR, HANNAH MAE ABENDAN
    29099 SALVADOR, IMEE INGUILLO
    29100 SALVADOR, JAN MARK LEAL


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:584 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    29101 SALVADOR, JENIE REGALADO
    29102 SALVADOR, JESSIELYN
    29103 SALVADOR, JOHN MARIE MARIANO
    29104 SALVADOR, JOSEPH MAMANGON
    29105 SALVADOR, JOVELYN PESTELOS
    29106 SALVADOR, KELVIN POL DEMETRIO
    29107 SALVADOR, KRISTINE JOY RAPAL
    29108 SALVADOR, MARK DANIEL LORENZO
    29109 SALVADOR, RE-LYN DE GUZMAN
    29110 SALVADOR, RESAH MAE MAGBANUA
    29111 SALVADOR, ROGEL RIVERA
    29112 SALVADOR, STEPHANIE BUENCONCIJO
    29113 SALVADORA, JESSICA GODEZANO
    29114 SALVAGO, DIAZY FIEBRE
    29115 SALVALEON, LYLE NATIVIDAD
    29116 SALVAN, EUCLIMA AHARAD
    29117 SALVAN, GARY SERVENTO
    29118 SALVAN, MARK VELORIA
    29119 SALVANI, AILEEN JOY RAMIREZ
    29120 SALVATERA, MARY ANN VASQUEZ
    29121 SALVATIERRA, JOSEPH SARANDI
    29122 SALVATIERRA, SHIEROL CACOT
    29123 SALVATIERRA, VIENA LEE SALUDARES
    29124 SALVAÑA, CARLO GUERGIO
    29125 SALVEDIA, BERNADETTE DINGLASAN
    29126 SALVO, EDGAR JR CRUZ
    29127 SALVORO, ELVIE ALCANCIA
    29128 SAMA, GILLY MAE BOLANON
    29129 SAMA, REGINE MAE BOLANON
    29130 SAMACO, CHERI MADLEEN TECSON
    29131 SAMAD, ASNIAH YUSOPH
    29132 SAMAD, BAIMA ANGKAD
    29133 SAMAD, JOHAIRAH MUNDIG
    29134 SAMAD, SINAIRA GURO
    29135 SAMADALAN, JUHANA SAPALON
    29136 SAMAL, HAZEL BASALAN
    29137 SAMANE, JERAMY CARABOT
    29138 SAMANIEGO, HAZEL RAMOS
    29139 SAMANIEGO, KHYL IRONE MARK CABREZA
    29140 SAMANIEGO, MICHELLE EVANGELISTA
    29141 SAMANIEGO, VICTOR GUAN
    29142 SAMANTE, ASTER MORATALLA
    29143 SAMANTE, RONA JANE BACEA
    29144 SAMANTE, RONNEL MORATALLA
    29145 SAMAR, MARIA ESTRELLA BONSOL
    29146 SAMARITA, SHAIRA MAGNAYE
    29147 SAMAUPAN, MONIRA BINO
    29148 SAMBAJON, ARIANE FE VENUS
    29149 SAMBAJON, LUZVIMINDA MENDOZA
    29150 SAMBICO, MELMA GUMOBA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:585 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    29151 SAMBILAD, MARVIE PAQUIRA
    29152 SAMBO, DORENE JEAN YOSORES
    29153 SAMBO, MON ANNA SUZETTE DAGOT
    29154 SAMBOG, LUISA JACOB
    29155 SAMBRANA, CARLITO JR TEPAIT
    29156 SAMBRANA, MA CRISTINA MABUTAS
    29157 SAMBRANO, CARMELA ANGELA LEGASPI
    29158 SAMBRANO, JAKE ANTHONY FABROS
    29159 SAMDAO, MELCHOR SAWI
    29160 SAMELO, SHERINE AVILA
    29161 SAMEON, SALWA SAMOD
    29162 SAMERA, JONALYN FERNANDEZ
    29163 SAMERA, KHRISTINE JANE COMPUESTO
    29164 SAMIDON, ARCELI DEMIAR
    29165 SAMIJON, LEDI ANNE NICANOR
    29166 SAMILIN, JAYPEELYN ADAP
    29167 SAMILLANO, FELMA MOSQUERA
    29168 SAMILLANO, JADE TRIO
    29169 SAMILLANO, JEREMAE TRINIDAD
    29170 SAMILLANO, NIKKA PAMPLONA
    29171 SAMILLANO, RICH GLEE ISMAEL
    29172 SAMIN, KIMBERLY PADILLA
    29173 SAMINADO, IRENE RUELO
    29174 SAMMAH, SUSING JAINAL
    29175 SAMODIO, ALBEN PEGARIDO
    29176 SAMODIO, ROSELYN SAMONTE
    29177 SAMONES, MEDELYN LLORENTE
    29178 SAMONG, JUN ELEZAR PERUSO
    29179 SAMONTE, AIELYN JOY MIRANDA
    29180 SAMONTE, CHARISSE ANNE VALDEZ
    29181 SAMONTE, EVELYN RAMOS
    29182 SAMONTE, GENICA FABIANO
    29183 SAMONTE, JEVE LIGAYAN
    29184 SAMONTE, MARJORIE DAGUIO
    29185 SAMONTE, ROSE ANN SOLANO
    29186 SAMONTE, SHARLEE MAE CARIAGA
    29187 SAMONTE, SHEELA MAY CABATINO
    29188 SAMONTE, SYREN MANIBALE
    29189 SAMONTEZA, JOMAR MENDOZA
    29190 SAMONTINA, SARAH MAY PALOMAR
    29191 SAMORANOS, ARCHIE BALOTE
    29192 SAMORIN, KIVEN TAMAYO
    29193 SAMORTIN, MARK BERMUDEZ
    29194 SAMOSA, LYNHOPE FRANCISCO
    29195 SAMOT, CHERRIE MAE CAPUTE
    29196 SAMOYA, JUNILYN COLMINAS
    29197 SAMPAGA, KRISHNA LUPERTE
    29198 SAMPAL, AYSHA BACARAMAN
    29199 SAMPANG, ROWENA RANTAYO
    29200 SAMPANI, MYRRAH JOY LADIAO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:586 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    29201 SAMPIANO, BAISORAYA ABDULLAH
    29202 SAMPOLIO, JOANNE SANTOS
    29203 SAMPULNA, HAIREN ABANG
    29204 SAMPULNA, HAULA BAYAO
    29205 SAMSON, CHARLES SOBERON
    29206 SAMSON, DEBBIE DIVINO
    29207 SAMSON, EDELIZA MIRANDA
    29208 SAMSON, ERGIE AMBROCIO
    29209 SAMSON, FIONA MAE BATONON
    29210 SAMSON, JEANELLE ALCEDO
    29211 SAMSON, JEROME AQUINO
    29212 SAMSON, JOANNE TILOS
    29213 SAMSON, JOUIE ALARCON
    29214 SAMSON, JULIUS BRYAN GUEVARRA
    29215 SAMSON, JUNARD SANGUTAN
    29216 SAMSON, LEONARD BRIAN GRANADOS
    29217 SAMSON, MARIEL CENDAÑA
    29218 SAMSON, MICHAEL ETCOBANEZ
    29219 SAMSON, RACHEL SANTUA
    29220 SAMSON, RONNIE HALILI
    29221 SAMSON, SHERLYN OWERA
    29222 SAMUYA, MARVY LEONARDO
    29223 SAN AGUSTIN, LADY JANE MANALASTAS
    29224 SAN ANDRES, CHARMAINE DECENA
    29225 SAN ANTONIO, MARIA KRISTINA DELOS SANTOS
    29226 SAN ANTONIO, NOEMI PERALTA
    29227 SAN BUENAVENTURA, GERALD VILLERE
    29228 SAN DIEGO, ANA MARIE PAMING
    29229 SAN DIEGO, CARLA YAP
    29230 SAN DIEGO, CHRIS ASUNCION
    29231 SAN DIEGO, KATHERINE TIBURCIO
    29232 SAN DIEGO, MARIE CRIS POMARIGA
    29233 SAN DIEGO, PAUL EDISON GUADAÑA
    29234 SAN DIEGO, SIMON ZANDRO FRANCISCO
    29235 SAN ESTEBAN, MARICRIS DELOS SANTOS
    29236 SAN FELIPE, VICENTA CEDRO
    29237 SAN GIL, HAZEL EGAMINO
    29238 SAN JOSE, AILEEN BOONGALING
    29239 SAN JOSE, ALBERT BAGNI
    29240 SAN JOSE, DIWATA DELA ROSA
    29241 SAN JOSE, ELININA KARA LINTAG
    29242 SAN JOSE, FHYNN PAGSET
    29243 SAN JOSE, JABBY ROMERO
    29244 SAN JOSE, JANINE MAY GUABINO
    29245 SAN JOSE, JUDITH REMANTE
    29246 SAN JOSE, JULIE ANN ELISEO
    29247 SAN JOSE, LADY ANNE YASMIN ASUNCION
    29248 SAN JOSE, MA HANNAH MAIDA ESTEBAN
    29249 SAN JOSE, MARJORIE MARCIAL
    29250 SAN JOSE, MARK ADRIAN SAN JOSE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:587 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    29251 SAN JOSE, REYNALDO BENTILLO
    29252 SAN JOSE, ROWENA PALERIA
    29253 SAN JUAN, CHARISSE MAE LOLO
    29254 SAN JUAN, CLAIRE AGLIRON
    29255 SAN JUAN, ELIEZER JR CUTAY
    29256 SAN JUAN, FAYRA JANE PANGUITO
    29257 SAN JUAN, GUNELLE DEBRAH FAITH REYES
    29258 SAN JUAN, JAYMART BUSTAMANTE
    29259 SAN JUAN, JOYMEE RANARIO
    29260 SAN JUAN, KART WILLAM SAN ANTONIO
    29261 SAN JUAN, KRIZZA MAE BRIZO
    29262 SAN JUAN, LUZETTE VILLARUEL
    29263 SAN JUAN, MA VALERIE PARENA
    29264 SAN JUAN, MARY JANE LEAL
    29265 SAN MIGUEL, CHARMAINE MONTAÑO
    29266 SAN MIGUEL, FERNANDO JR ESPIRITU
    29267 SAN MIGUEL, SHANNEN ALMACIN
    29268 SAN PABLO, KAREN GONZALES
    29269 SAN PASCUAL, AILEEN SAGUN
    29270 SAN PEDRO, IVAN DYEM CARASCO
    29271 SAN PEDRO, MA LOURDES ARNIDO
    29272 SAN PEDRO, MILLISCENT TAN
    29273 SAN PEDRO, OFELIA MENDOZA
    29274 SAN RAMON, CRISTINA PANGILINAN
    29275 SANCAL, ANGELITA VILLAFLOR
    29276 SANCHEZ, ABIGAEL CAYANAN
    29277 SANCHEZ, AGNES ABIL
    29278 SANCHEZ, AILEEN EGONIA
    29279 SANCHEZ, ANA CRISTINA ILAO
    29280 SANCHEZ, ANGELICA DIMAS
    29281 SANCHEZ, ARIEL CANTORNE
    29282 SANCHEZ, ARLYN VAFLOR
    29283 SANCHEZ, CAREN EBREO
    29284 SANCHEZ, CATHERINE GONZALES
    29285 SANCHEZ, CELIA GATDULA
    29286 SANCHEZ, CHARLIE BARROGA
    29287 SANCHEZ, CHARMAINE CANILLO
    29288 SANCHEZ, CHRISTIAN CAPUNGCOL
    29289 SANCHEZ, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL CALUNSAG
    29290 SANCHEZ, CINDY DANDO
    29291 SANCHEZ, DELAILA PAGSUGUIRON
    29292 SANCHEZ, DEMOSTHENES JOHN FABRIGAS
    29293 SANCHEZ, EFRAIM ARCE
    29294 SANCHEZ, EVEFEL RUTH YPARRAGUIRRE
    29295 SANCHEZ, GAY MARIE ONGKAS
    29296 SANCHEZ, GENEBA BALONSO
    29297 SANCHEZ, GIRLIE VILLANUEVA
    29298 SANCHEZ, HAIDEE HALLARCES
    29299 SANCHEZ, HAZEL JANE ARIENZA
    29300 SANCHEZ, IRAH PAA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:588 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    29301 SANCHEZ, JAMES PHILIP LLEMIT
    29302 SANCHEZ, JENNEFER VILLAJUAN
    29303 SANCHEZ, JESSA MHAY BERMILLO
    29304 SANCHEZ, JESUS MODINA CAMPANER
    29305 SANCHEZ, JHENE LUCIANO
    29306 SANCHEZ, JONALD HABAL
    29307 SANCHEZ, JORIELLE CRUZ
    29308 SANCHEZ, JOY PEREZ
    29309 SANCHEZ, JUDITH DANGCO
    29310 SANCHEZ, JUSTIN AQUINO
    29311 SANCHEZ, KAREN JOY FERRER
    29312 SANCHEZ, KEINDY ABALOS
    29313 SANCHEZ, KHRISTINE MAY LOZADA
    29314 SANCHEZ, KIMBERLY ARANZANSO
    29315 SANCHEZ, KINSAN SUMAYANG
    29316 SANCHEZ, KRISTINE MANDOCDOC
    29317 SANCHEZ, LESLY TOLENTINO
    29318 SANCHEZ, LOURDES OFRANCIA
    29319 SANCHEZ, MARIE ALDRIANE DESAMPARADO
    29320 SANCHEZ, MARITES AGUSTIN
    29321 SANCHEZ, MARY GRACE OBACH
    29322 SANCHEZ, MARY JOY CRUZ
    29323 SANCHEZ, MARY SOL ELLAINE NUÑEZ
    29324 SANCHEZ, MAUREEN RAMOS
    29325 SANCHEZ, MELVIN BASAÑEZ
    29326 SANCHEZ, MISCHELLE CABOS
    29327 SANCHEZ, NELSON PELAYO
    29328 SANCHEZ, PAMELA CAYUNDA
    29329 SANCHEZ, PRINCESS PAULINE CORALDE
    29330 SANCHEZ, RAINAH MOHAMMAD
    29331 SANCHEZ, RENZEL JAKE JANDOC
    29332 SANCHEZ, RICHIE POGTIS
    29333 SANCHEZ, RIZZA ROSARIO
    29334 SANCHEZ, RONA CLAIRE ARQUISOLA
    29335 SANCHEZ, ROXANNE ALTURA
    29336 SANCHEZ, SHERIE LOU ORBETA
    29337 SANCHEZ, SHIELA MARIE FERRER
    29338 SANCHEZ, VANESSA ANNE MOYO
    29339 SANCIO, EDUARDO JR HUESCA
    29340 SANDAGAN, NELIA SUAN
    29341 SANDAGON, ISRAEL MARIQUIT
    29342 SANDAGON, JOENELLE JOVER
    29343 SANDOVAL, ANALYN ALCANTARA
    29344 SANDOVAL, JEY-SAH FLORENTINO
    29345 SANDOVAL, JOANNE MAY BUÑAG
    29346 SANDRO, CHRISTOPHER MOREDO
    29347 SANDULAN, GENEVE
    29348 SANDUYOGAN, HAJURY GUIALUDIN
    29349 SANGA, RHAXELL ACOL
    29350 SANGALANG, JIMONY ATILLO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:589 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    29351 SANGALANG, JOEL DIMASACAT
    29352 SANGALANG, JOSEPH BOLINA
    29353 SANGALANG, KAREN LACQUIAN
    29354 SANGCADA, MARY CHRISSE CALSADO
    29355 SANGCAP, ARVIN CEREZO
    29356 SANGCAY, J ANN EBUNIA
    29357 SANGCO, EMERLINDA ABAYON
    29358 SANGCO, MELY AMBOL
    29359 SANGCOPAN, OMYEL-KHAIR PANDAPATAN
    29360 SANGIL, KHRIZA MAE GUILLERMO
    29361 SANGKUPAN, NORA DADTUGAN
    29362 SANGLAP, MELANIE ADESER
    29363 SANGLAY, FE ESPINA
    29364 SANGLAY, ROXANN DJEM ROXAS
    29365 SANGLITAN, CLYDE OPPUS
    29366 SANGO, LORIEZA MHARIE
    29367 SANGOYO, MELANIE BAYUDAN
    29368 SANGRADOR, FRENZ ALLEN LELOC
    29369 SANGRIA, MYRA REYES
    29370 SANGRIO, CALEB ORDOÑA
    29371 SANGUAL, JHUAN ROXETTE TANCHIONGCO
    29372 SANGUILA, LUZ FAIQA SANGUILA
    29373 SANGUMAY, GEMMA FERIL
    29374 SANGUYO, HERMINIO JR DOMINGUEZ
    29375 SANI, SITTIE NIKITA GUZMAN
    29376 SANICO, CHERILYN BACOLOD
    29377 SANICO, HAROLD IVAN PEÑONES
    29378 SANICO, JANETH CORIBA
    29379 SANICO, MELISA SALVADOR
    29380 SANIDAD, ELLAYNE BONIFACIO
    29381 SANIPA, AIRES MUÑEZ
    29382 SANITES, CRISTINA ABARINTOS
    29383 SANJE, DONA LHYNE LANUZA
    29384 SANJE, JAZZMIN LYKA REFANI
    29385 SANLAO, CHRISNILU DELA CRUZ
    29386 SANNADAN, VERNA LAMBERTO
    29387 SANO, AILEEN SUAYAN
    29388 SANOAN, LUZVIMINDA MANAP-O
    29389 SANOGAL, JESYL SEGUIZA
    29390 SANONE, DULCE DIAÑO
    29391 SANORIA, RISSA MAE UY
    29392 SANORIA, SECHELLE KRISTEL ARAGON
    29393 SANOY, RAY-AN EFREN MACANAS
    29394 SANOY, RONABELLE CODNITA
    29395 SANQUE, MERIAM AGUILANDO
    29396 SANSALUNA, SAIMA ABDULLAH
    29397 SANSANO, LORELIE RIVAL
    29398 SANSON, CYNTHIA CONSTANCIA
    29399 SANSON, PSYCHE AMOR TANAMAN
    29400 SANTA ANA, PRINCESS JANE JOVEN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:590 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    29401 SANTA-ANA, ARLENE PALOMAR
    29402 SANTAIN, JOANNE MAE BARSULA
    29403 SANTANDER, MARIA RHEA VILLANUEVA
    29404 SANTANDER, MARY ROSE PAGAS
    29405 SANTAYANA, KEVIN JO BALBANEDA
    29406 SANTELICES, ERIC LACSON
    29407 SANTERO, HAZEL ROSE YRA
    29408 SANTIA, WILLIAM MICHAEL JR MARIKIT
    29409 SANTIAGO, ALMERA BUCCAT
    29410 SANTIAGO, ANALIZA BALIDO
    29411 SANTIAGO, ARJELYN CATAHAN
    29412 SANTIAGO, CARIZZA DIANNE PALO
    29413 SANTIAGO, CEDIRICK LIGAYA
    29414 SANTIAGO, CHINEZZA JIREH SAN MIGUEL
    29415 SANTIAGO, DANSHIERNAN CASTILLO
    29416 SANTIAGO, DARLYN ANN BAÑEZ
    29417 SANTIAGO, DIANA ARCEGA
    29418 SANTIAGO, EMMANUEL VONN CONSTANTINO
    29419 SANTIAGO, FEMIE BAUTISTA
    29420 SANTIAGO, JAN MICHAEL JAVIER
    29421 SANTIAGO, JAY RAFAEL
    29422 SANTIAGO, JEAN MEDINA
    29423 SANTIAGO, JESSABEL BAUTISTA
    29424 SANTIAGO, JONI JOYCE GUGULAN
    29425 SANTIAGO, KELVIN CRIS LINGAD
    29426 SANTIAGO, KRISTINE UBALDO
    29427 SANTIAGO, KRYSTAL ELLAINE MARCELO
    29428 SANTIAGO, LARA KEZIAH DINGLASAN
    29429 SANTIAGO, MARIE SOL CARRANZA
    29430 SANTIAGO, MARYFLOR NAPALCRUZ
    29431 SANTIAGO, RANDY MABINI
    29432 SANTIAGO, REMELYN MORAL
    29433 SANTIAGO, RITZ ALLYSON BORJA
    29434 SANTIAGO, ROSELYN BELONIO
    29435 SANTIAGO, ROZENE PANGILINAN
    29436 SANTIAGO, SARAH JOY BALAJADIA
    29437 SANTIAGO, SHARMAINE MEKITPEKIT
    29438 SANTIALA, REZEL OMANDAM
    29439 SANTIANO, JANE ELLAINE MAGCALAS
    29440 SANTIAS, ANALYN JOLA
    29441 SANTILLAN, ANDJENETTE DEADA
    29442 SANTILLAN, ANGELIE BLANCA
    29443 SANTILLAN, APRIL JOY VERBA
    29444 SANTILLAN, ELMIE JORGE
    29445 SANTILLAN, GEORGIE PALADERO
    29446 SANTILLAN, IVY FAELDOG
    29447 SANTILLAN, JESUS PARENA
    29448 SANTILLAN, JOSE JR GIANAN
    29449 SANTILLAN, MARJORIE ESCOTE
    29450 SANTILLAN, NIDA ESTRELLA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:591 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    29451 SANTILLAN, PRINCESS SARAH DELA CRUZ
    29452 SANTILLAN, ROSEANNE ETERNO
    29453 SANTILLAN, ROWENA OLINARES
    29454 SANTILLAN, RUEMER ALLAN QUIA
    29455 SANTILLAN, SAIMEREJOY EGUIRON
    29456 SANTILLAN, SHERRIZA FORMENTO
    29457 SANTILLANA, MANFRED ROMANGGO
    29458 SANTISTEBAN, CLAIRE ANTONETTE VALDEZ
    29459 SANTISTIBAN, ESTERLITA CANASA
    29460 SANTO, RENZ ERICA TALA
    29461 SANTOLORIN, DIANNE GALLARDO
    29462 SANTOR, DARWIN INOFRE
    29463 SANTOS, AILEEN GAIL VERGARA
    29464 SANTOS, AINA PANGAN
    29465 SANTOS, AIRA DAWN
    29466 SANTOS, ALYSSA MARIE SUBIJANO
    29467 SANTOS, ANA ROSE PASCUAL
    29468 SANTOS, ANGELINE LOU BALIOG
    29469 SANTOS, ANNIE LOPEZ
    29470 SANTOS, APRIL ROSE GONZALES
    29471 SANTOS, ARACELLE SEBASTIAN
    29472 SANTOS, BERNARDINE UMALI
    29473 SANTOS, BILLIE JEAN GEMINO
    29474 SANTOS, BITUIN BALTAZAR
    29475 SANTOS, CAMILA GATCHALIAN
    29476 SANTOS, CAROL CERIOLA
    29477 SANTOS, CER CHRISTIAN DE LEON
    29478 SANTOS, CHARLENE ARCIAGA
    29479 SANTOS, CHARMAIGNE OPANES
    29480 SANTOS, CHRISTIAN NOEL ANDRES
    29481 SANTOS, DANICA KHIM LARON
    29482 SANTOS, DEBBIE ANNE MALLARI
    29483 SANTOS, DIANE RAMOS
    29484 SANTOS, DIANNE ROSE SEPRO
    29485 SANTOS, DOMINICK LIBAN
    29486 SANTOS, DONETA ROSE NIEMES
    29487 SANTOS, EDRALIN DELA CRUZ
    29488 SANTOS, ELIZABETH BUCAGO
    29489 SANTOS, ERIKA JOYCE MORATO
    29490 SANTOS, ERMA JOAQUIN
    29491 SANTOS, ERNIELYN MARIE BALENSAYO
    29492 SANTOS, GRACE CERVANTES
    29493 SANTOS, GREGILYN BALIWAG
    29494 SANTOS, JANE CATHERINE ARCIGA
    29495 SANTOS, JANINE BANGATE
    29496 SANTOS, JEAN ALLYKA GUMARANG
    29497 SANTOS, JEANNE MAY IDANG
    29498 SANTOS, JESSAN MYRA SAN JUAN
    29499 SANTOS, JEWELYN LAGMAN
    29500 SANTOS, JEZZALYNNE CAMILLE BANTOG


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:592 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    29501 SANTOS, JOBELLE ANN BUENVIAJE
    29502 SANTOS, JOCELYN SARAOS
    29503 SANTOS, JONEL BALAJADIA
    29504 SANTOS, JOSE JEBBIE LONTOC
    29505 SANTOS, JOVEN SORIANO
    29506 SANTOS, JOVY VON SUNPAYCO
    29507 SANTOS, KATHERINE TAN
    29508 SANTOS, KATHERINE KATE MARJALINO
    29509 SANTOS, KAY BATHALA HERMINO
    29510 SANTOS, KEMBERLEE ABELLA
    29511 SANTOS, LEA MARIE GACAYAN
    29512 SANTOS, LEAH LAGADIA
    29513 SANTOS, LESLIE ANN EMPLEO
    29514 SANTOS, LESLIE ANN MILAG
    29515 SANTOS, LORABELLE LUCIANO
    29516 SANTOS, LORILAI PERSINGCULA
    29517 SANTOS, LORRAINE PANGILINAN
    29518 SANTOS, MA EVANGELINE CAYANAN
    29519 SANTOS, MA JOLINA MAY RAMOS
    29520 SANTOS, MARC KRISNAN DIPASUPIL
    29521 SANTOS, MARGARETTE ANNE TAGLE
    29522 SANTOS, MARICAR TAGASA
    29523 SANTOS, MARINICO ANDREA PASCUAL
    29524 SANTOS, MARIZ MARQUEZ
    29525 SANTOS, MARY ELLAINE OPAO
    29526 SANTOS, MARY HENDRIX REFUGIO
    29527 SANTOS, MARY ROXANNE VILLANUEVA
    29528 SANTOS, MAYBELLE RAMIREZ
    29529 SANTOS, MONETTE RONDILLA
    29530 SANTOS, MYLYN LABASEN
    29531 SANTOS, NESTOR JR BASA
    29532 SANTOS, NOVA ANGELIE CORREA
    29533 SANTOS, PRINCESS MHARIE SALAC
    29534 SANTOS, REMELYN GRACE JALANDOON
    29535 SANTOS, RICHARD CALLOS
    29536 SANTOS, RIZA MARIE LORENZO
    29537 SANTOS, ROLIBETH VELASCO
    29538 SANTOS, ROYALI PADUA
    29539 SANTOS, RUBILYN QUINTO
    29540 SANTOS, RYAN PANGILINAN
    29541 SANTOS, SHEENA OPANES
    29542 SANTOS, SHY-ANNE NAZARENO
    29543 SANTOS, SHYRIL PINSOCAS
    29544 SANTOS, VEATA MONINA CANLAS
    29545 SANTOS, VENUS LAFORTEZA
    29546 SANTUYO, JONEM DECREPITO
    29547 SANTUYO, MARIA REINASOL CAPISTRANO
    29548 SANUSI, SHARELYN CARRIDO
    29549 SAPA, AIME ESPAÑOLA
    29550 SAPAL, BAILIA PANDITA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:593 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    29551 SAPAL, BAINISA PANDITA
    29552 SAPALON, MALIEHA IBRAHIM
    29553 SAPANGHILA, SHARMAINE AGUSTIN
    29554 SAPANTA, MARY ANTONETTE SEBALLO
    29555 SAPANTA, VAN LOUIE SALVADOR
    29556 SAPAULA, PERLA JEAN RANOCO
    29557 SAPERA, SHANE CARMIE CAYABYAB
    29558 SAPHIE, AHMAD YACOB
    29559 SAPIAN, MARRY GRACE ANN CARIL
    29560 SAPICO, KHAYA FATIMAH SANCHEZ
    29561 SAPICO, VELINDA SARINO
    29562 SAPIN, IAN PAUL SALMASAN
    29563 SAPINE, ROWENA POLANCOS
    29564 SAPIO, FE TUING
    29565 SAPLAGIO, GLENDA MAGANA
    29566 SAPLOT, DHAN JASON BAJAO
    29567 SAPNO, LIZ ALCANTARA
    29568 SAPNU, MARIZ FLORES
    29569 SAPON, CRYSTAL DANE MACARANAS
    29570 SAPON, JHON PAUL GABRIEL
    29571 SAPONGOT, ELVIE MELECIO
    29572 SAPORNO, RONIE NEGULO
    29573 SAPRID, RANDY JOSEPH ARIZO
    29574 SAPUL, JASMINE CALDERON
    29575 SAPUNGAN, ALBINE PERLAS
    29576 SAPURAS, JAZEL SHEEN BUIT
    29577 SAPUTALO, CLARIZA ENTRINA
    29578 SAQUETON, ELAINE ROSE AMORES
    29579 SAQUIDO, RONNIE JANE CADUJADA
    29580 SAQUING, GIGIE SAQUING
    29581 SAQUING, JEOFFREY MAGNO
    29582 SAQUITA, ANELYN BRENIO
    29583 SARABI, MARIVEL TAUTUH
    29584 SARABIA, JOANDEL IVY MAY
    29585 SARABIA, KRIS LAZARTE
    29586 SARABIA, LEONARDO JR TINDAN
    29587 SARABOSING, PSYCHE MAE CENEZA
    29588 SARACIA, CINDY FAY BARGO
    29589 SARAGOZA, CHEMARIE SEAT
    29590 SARAH, EMMA APOLE
    29591 SARAH, MERIAM APOLI
    29592 SARAIL, JUNSADRA WADJAD
    29593 SARANG-EY, JUNEAL SAGMAYAO
    29594 SARANILLO, CLARISSA FREMISTA
    29595 SARANZA, RICHIE ARECTO
    29596 SARAOS, KATHERINE TAGALOG
    29597 SARAOSOS, GRELOU SARDONCILLO
    29598 SARATAO, RIOHEART CHIONG
    29599 SARAUS, MELYNDA MATA
    29600 SARAWI, ROAINA MALIWANAG


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:594 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    29601 SARAZA, JANNAH AUDETTE SARSABA
    29602 SARAZA, LINALIE SUAREZ
    29603 SARAZA, ROJETT CANARIA
    29604 SARBON, LIEZEL ANN JULIAN
    29605 SARCIA, MARJORIE DANAO
    29606 SARCIA, SHARA MAE OARDE
    29607 SARCILLA, ERWIN CLEMENTE
    29608 SARCILLA, JAYSON CEA
    29609 SARCOS, JESABELLE
    29610 SARDA, MARICEL CABUQUIN
    29611 SARDAN, IRISH SOLAMILLO
    29612 SARDAN, MA TERESA BONIFACIA MARAMBA
    29613 SARDENIA, GRACIEL LIM
    29614 SARDEÑOLA, JESSA JAVELLANA
    29615 SARDIA, MICHELLE RAFAEL
    29616 SARDIDO, VANESSA YUZON
    29617 SARDIE, ALLEN GRACE BAROY
    29618 SARDOMA, JOY LAMBATING
    29619 SARDOME, MARGIE BUENO
    29620 SARECIA, SHENNY ABEJERO
    29621 SAREN, DESIREE LUCERO
    29622 SAREN, MERTRUDES NABOR
    29623 SARENO, NHESLYN CABAIS
    29624 SARFOSIAL, MARY APPLE BABANO
    29625 SARGENTO, NIEL-JAY LASAY
    29626 SARILLA, NAPHTALI HILUTIN
    29627 SARILLOSA, ANNA LOU AGUSTIN
    29628 SARINO, JESSA BIJASA
    29629 SARIOLA, CARLA CARMELA PERDIGON
    29630 SARION, KIEM SAMONTE
    29631 SARIP, AMINODEN AZIS
    29632 SARIP, BAINISAH MUSA
    29633 SARIP, JUNAIFA DUCOL
    29634 SARIPADA, SITTIE AINNAH METHOPER
    29635 SARITA, SHUENA MIE VELEZ
    29636 SARITO, CHRISTINE MAE FROFUNGA
    29637 SARMIENTO, ALDRIN PATRICIO
    29638 SARMIENTO, ARRIANE TRIBIANA
    29639 SARMIENTO, CHARLS LAGDAAN
    29640 SARMIENTO, CHARLYN GURO
    29641 SARMIENTO, CHRISTIAN PIDER
    29642 SARMIENTO, DANIEL JACOB
    29643 SARMIENTO, DIANA LAMOSTE
    29644 SARMIENTO, DIANA PEÑA
    29645 SARMIENTO, DIANA ROSE BAGCAL
    29646 SARMIENTO, DIANA ROSE TEVES
    29647 SARMIENTO, FATIMA BATAC
    29648 SARMIENTO, HARK HERALD CRUZ
    29649 SARMIENTO, IGNACIO JR MACAPAGAL
    29650 SARMIENTO, ISSACHAR TAMSI


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:595 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    29651 SARMIENTO, JANETH CAPITULAN
    29652 SARMIENTO, JANLEE TAMAYO
    29653 SARMIENTO, JEANNE PAULINE MARTINEZ
    29654 SARMIENTO, JENALYN TEJADA
    29655 SARMIENTO, JENNICA REZZA RAQUIÑO
    29656 SARMIENTO, JING-JING CACHERO
    29657 SARMIENTO, JOANNE ISIDORO
    29658 SARMIENTO, JOHN CARLO DANA
    29659 SARMIENTO, JOHN ROBEL FERNANDEZ
    29660 SARMIENTO, JOYVI SILANG
    29661 SARMIENTO, JUDYLINDA GATERIN
    29662 SARMIENTO, JUSTINE PORTE
    29663 SARMIENTO, JUSTINE LOIS FEDERISO
    29664 SARMIENTO, KRIS MARIE DUYOGAN
    29665 SARMIENTO, KRISTINE JOY DERRAMAS
    29666 SARMIENTO, KRIZA BIDDONG
    29667 SARMIENTO, LEAH PAUNAL
    29668 SARMIENTO, LEX BONGON
    29669 SARMIENTO, MARIA AGATHA CARLOS
    29670 SARMIENTO, MARIE CHRIS DEUS
    29671 SARMIENTO, MARY GRACE RAFON
    29672 SARMIENTO, PEARL RUBY GALES
    29673 SARMIENTO, RAFFY CASTILLO
    29674 SARMIENTO, ROSEMARIE BALMEO
    29675 SARNO, JOEL APYAG
    29676 SAROL, ANNALOU HALAD
    29677 SAROL, FERDELINE LABAY
    29678 SAROL, NORMA CABARLES
    29679 SAROMINES, ANALYN BOBILA
    29680 SAROMINES, DEAN MARK TOBES
    29681 SARONA, ARCH JHON MATINONG
    29682 SARONA, DOMINGUITA SUAN
    29683 SARONA, JAIME RENEMARK COLINA
    29684 SARONA, SHANE MARJORIE SEPE
    29685 SARONG, SHERWIN TAC-AN
    29686 SAROSONG, RAIHANA BATUA
    29687 SAROYDA, ERIC JOHN BATUCAN
    29688 SARRIA, BEVERLY SANCHEZ
    29689 SARSABA, CRISTINA BILLATE
    29690 SARSABA, RACHELLE ANN DESTURA
    29691 SARSABA, RONALD BOLIVAR
    29692 SARSALE, MERLY GRACE AMARILLE
    29693 SARSALEJO, REMIR OBEJAS
    29694 SARSONA, JERALYN ESPARAGOSA
    29695 SARTE, CRISTINA DOMINGO
    29696 SARTE, JEMICA KESSIE LAZARO
    29697 SARTE, JOHN MICHAEL PUBLICO
    29698 SARTE, ROYAL OYAO
    29699 SARTIN, ANGELIQUE SAMONTE
    29700 SARTORIO, ERIC BONGCALOS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:596 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    29701 SARTORIO, JAYFFER SUAREZ
    29702 SARZONA, AINNIE JOY RASONABLE
    29703 SASABO, RODOLFO
    29704 SASANA, ANTONIE TALDE
    29705 SASIL, MYRAFLOR IBARBIA
    29706 SASING, FLOWEROSE HUETE
    29707 SASING, LEAH ABIGAIL DUMLAO
    29708 SASITA, NANETH
    29709 SASOT, SMART VASQUEZ
    29710 SASPA, MARK ANTHONY CANONOY
    29711 SATINA, MITZI COLLIN NANA
    29712 SATINITIGAN, RIZA MAE BRODIT
    29713 SATOMERA, JAY RICK CIRILO
    29714 SATORE, MARIEL FATIMA ESCARA
    29715 SATORRE, ALLINE MAE SANTOS
    29716 SATUMCACAL, DIVINE SATO
    29717 SATURINAS, AISA ICHON
    29718 SATURINAS, ZYLE JOURDAN BADUEL
    29719 SATURNINO, ANNABELLE DELA CRUZ
    29720 SATURNINO, EREN ACADEMIA
    29721 SATURNO, DOLORES MAY
    29722 SATURNO, LOCSIN JOY BLANCO
    29723 SAUL, ARIEL JR GEMPESAW
    29724 SAUL, EDJOVEL TOMO
    29725 SAUNAR, JEE JAY FERRER
    29726 SAUNAR, JOCELYN JANOBA
    29727 SAUPAN, JERICK OLANGCA
    29728 SAURE, APRIL OYZON
    29729 SAUSA, DIVINA GRACIA MANMANO
    29730 SAUSA, JAY MARK IMBAT
    29731 SAUSAL, JHOANNA LOUISE RELATADO
    29732 SAUSE, JADY MAY DIVINAGRACIA
    29733 SAVA, KATHLEEN KAY ESTRELLANA
    29734 SAVANDO, LYNIL MANGUBAT
    29735 SAVARIS, KAREN JANE LABIOS
    29736 SAVARIS, KIRSTIE MUEGUE
    29737 SAVILLA, MARINEL SABACO
    29738 SAWAL, MARK ANTHONY DAYAO
    29739 SAWALDI, DAYANARA MAE JAUHARI
    29740 SAWIT, SARRAH PITACIO
    29741 SAYADI, ALNOOR HAILIN
    29742 SAYAGO, DONNA MAE TOBIAS
    29743 SAYAGO, MICHELLE NEBRES
    29744 SAYAM, LOREMIE PAGAPULAR
    29745 SAYAM, LYNDON MAY ALOSBAÑOS
    29746 SAYAM, LYZETTE LAQUIÑA
    29747 SAYARI, GENEVIEVE CORONIA
    29748 SAYASA, CANDY JOY RECODO
    29749 SAYAT, JOELLIE ANN DUEÑAS
    29750 SAYAT, KARREN SAYA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:597 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    29751 SAYAT, MARIZ BALTAZAR
    29752 SAYAWAN, PELADELPO LAGUNGAN
    29753 SAYCON, CHARLENE MAE TAMONDONG
    29754 SAYLO, MIQUEL LIBONA
    29755 SAYLO, SARAH JANE ALBA
    29756 SAYMO, PAUL JAN ERNEST BITERANTA
    29757 SAYO, JAIME ANDRIA DELOS SANTOS
    29758 SAYON, DIANARA ESLABRA
    29759 SAYOTO, RAMON NAGALLO
    29760 SAYRITAN, RICHELLE OLILA
    29761 SAYSON, CHRISTENE GEOZETH MAKILAN
    29762 SAYSON, IVY PACTOL
    29763 SAYSON, IVY LYNETTE ORDENIZA
    29764 SAYSON, JESSIEL JARIOL
    29765 SAYSON, JONAH CABALIN
    29766 SAYSON, KIMVERLYN CATALAN
    29767 SAYSON, MARICEL MARTINEZ
    29768 SAYSON, MARK JOHN BONGALOS
    29769 SAYUD, MARY KRIS MASEDA
    29770 SAÑO, GIRL KRISTINE ANGELA RAMIRAT
    29771 SCHLENK, JONALYN DEVELOS
    29772 SEACHON, JOVILYN APAO
    29773 SEALONGO, MERVIN GRACE SEMBRANO
    29774 SEARES, EVAN LEO LABOR
    29775 SEASTRES, JOHN ELMOS CABRERA
    29776 SEASTRES, MARILYN SEBUR
    29777 SEBANDAL, ANGELICA RUBIN
    29778 SEBASTIAN, CRISTINA CARDENAS
    29779 SEBASTIAN, DONALYNNE TAPIA
    29780 SEBASTIAN, JAYSON COLOBONG
    29781 SEBASTIAN, JERALD CRISOSTOMO
    29782 SEBASTIAN, JOSHUA TACORDA
    29783 SEBASTIAN, NORIE VEEN CASTANEDA
    29784 SEBASTIAN, REXON LAURENO
    29785 SEBASTIAN, RUTHARR MISOLAS
    29786 SEBASTIAN, VERNARICA DUMAPIAS
    29787 SEBIAL, IRIS DUTERTE
    29788 SEBIAL, MANILYN CRUZ
    29789 SEBILO, FELECIANO SARA-OSOS
    29790 SEBIO, ANA LOUISE BARNACHEA
    29791 SEBIO, SHEEN JOY YAGUI
    29792 SEBIOS, JUNDY QUIRANTE
    29793 SEBOGAL, BENJIE TINGGO
    29794 SEBOLINO, JOSEPHINE TIMAAN
    29795 SEBOMIT, CLAUDINE MAY AGDOL
    29796 SEBUGUERO, ROMELIN TAPAR
    29797 SEBUMPAN, AIREEN FERNANDEZ
    29798 SECERIO, JOYCE ANNE MAÑALAC
    29799 SECLON, FLORENCE MORSE
    29800 SECO, FRANCIS GILLES MENDOZA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:598 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    29801 SECO, SHIELA ANN BRIONES
    29802 SECRETARIA, GRETTA REPOLLO
    29803 SECRETARIO, NOEL PARCIA
    29804 SECUYA, MIRALUNA DUMARIG
    29805 SEDAN, GEOVANI HALAMANI
    29806 SEDICOL, MARK ANTHONY SINGELICIO
    29807 SEDIGO, KAZIE CABRERA
    29808 SEDILLO, FARRAH BENDANILLO
    29809 SEDON, RENZ DEVIN GONZALES
    29810 SEDORIOSA, CHRISTINE JILL
    29811 SEDORIOSA, SHEILA SALVAÑA
    29812 SEDURIFA, GLYNNA MINANCILLO
    29813 SEDURIPA, REYNE JOY PAGATPAT
    29814 SEE, JERWIN TOLENTINO
    29815 SEE, MARIA TERESA BORLONGAN
    29816 SEGADOR, ROMELA ABRANTES
    29817 SEGARINO, ANALYN CULABA
    29818 SEGARRA, APRIL ALLYSSA BASILAN
    29819 SEGARRA, CZARINA MARIE CORONICA
    29820 SEGARRA, NERISSA AGULTO
    29821 SEGAY, ROMEBETH SEGOVIA
    29822 SEGISMUNDO, KRISTEL MACEDA
    29823 SEGOBRE, SHARON BARGAT
    29824 SEGOVIA, JERRY LEIGH MASAYA
    29825 SEGOVIA, JOHNNA NUÑEZ
    29826 SEGOVIA, REMIEBETH BUNAC
    29827 SEGUERRA, ROWENA PAQUIAO
    29828 SEGUI, JOHN DRAZEN TANGALIN
    29829 SEGUI, MARK JAY PANTI
    29830 SEGUIA, EBB CHRISTIAN MAMHOT
    29831 SEGUIDO, FRANCES ANGELICA MAY ROSLINDA
    29832 SEGUIN, ROGELOU ANNE SALINAS
    29833 SEGUIS, ANN ELOISA FERMACE
    29834 SEGUMPAN, BYAN FLORD SALINANA
    29835 SEGUNDO, JEHU DALUMPINES
    29836 SEGUNDO, JENNY VALDEZ
    29837 SEGUNDO, ROWENA JOSON
    29838 SEGURA, JEALYN ARCA
    29839 SEIT, TEODORICO JR EBASAN
    29840 SEJANE, MIGHTY DYAN DEM LACANDULA
    29841 SELA, SANDY II SALAGO
    29842 SELDA, OLIVER SIENA
    29843 SELENCIO, CHRISTY AN BUGTONG
    29844 SELENCIO, SARAH ROBLES
    29845 SELGAS, YBON RR INGCO
    29846 SELGUERA, PETER SAN PEDRO
    29847 SELI, JASMIN GUNDRAN
    29848 SELIGBON, MARICRIS
    29849 SELLAR, JOAN PACAÑA
    29850 SELLON, JEAN CLAIRE PASAY


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:599 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    29851 SELMA, SUNSHINE ABAD
    29852 SELOVERES, ME ANN CABASAG
    29853 SELOVERES, NORVIC BODIONGAN
    29854 SELPO, EDISON POQUITA
    29855 SELPO, RAMON JR BELMIN
    29856 SEMACIO, KARL ANDUS
    29857 SEMANA, GRETCHEN LEAÑO
    29858 SEMAÑA, FEMILYN ELCHICO
    29859 SEMBLANTE, CARMELA IMMA ARNADO
    29860 SEMBRANO, DIVINA NAVARRO
    29861 SEMELLANO, CATHERINE PEDROSA
    29862 SEMENSE, BRELDA JEAN NARVASA
    29863 SEMENSE, CHRISTIAN JERWIN BARNAYJA
    29864 SEMILLA, RENATO FABREAG
    29865 SEMILLANO, AMOR ANCHETA
    29866 SEMINE, CARYL MAE SENIT
    29867 SEMINIANO, FLORENCE MAE ALICOBEN
    29868 SEMSEM, KELLY JABUEN
    29869 SENA, DONNA MAY MOTAS
    29870 SENADOR, MONICA MARIE PRELIGERA
    29871 SENADOS, JOANN CRISTINE PLAGA
    29872 SENAPILO, FRANZ LAWRENCE CAROLINO
    29873 SENARILLOS, RUBIE JOY SOLATORIO
    29874 SENARLO, DEBBIE GADRINAB
    29875 SENARLO, YELTSIN SIOCO
    29876 SENCIDA, RUDYLEN NAPAO
    29877 SENCIO, ANTONIO II DE GUZMAN
    29878 SENCIO, JADE OMERO
    29879 SENDICO, MARY JOY ABORITA
    29880 SENDON, CARMELA PANGILINAN
    29881 SENDRIJAS, JENELYN RELLETA
    29882 SENEN, MONIQUE MACARASIG
    29883 SENET, MARILYN LOYOLA
    29884 SENO, CHRISTY JOY OLATA
    29885 SENSO, LORNIE LYN MUYCO
    29886 SENTASAS, JANICE CUYOS
    29887 SENTINA, KATHY JOY PISCAL
    29888 SENTINELLAR, JOHN PAUL SORIANO
    29889 SEPARA, ARIAN FALLORE
    29890 SEPE, ARFEL JOYCE CAMEROS
    29891 SEPE, MARIO ANTONIO PURGANAN
    29892 SEPINA, ANGELICA PEDRIÑA
    29893 SEPRADO, MODELO ACERO
    29894 SEPULVEDA, GRETCHEL LARUDA
    29895 SEPULVEDA, JULIE-ANN PANTO
    29896 SEPULVIDA, KIMBERLY SORIA
    29897 SEPULVIDA, NOEMI TOONG
    29898 SEQUIJOR, KAREN EVANGELISTA
    29899 SEQUITE, JOHN CARLO RASCO
    29900 SERA, KENNY JOSEF SEVILLA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:600 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    29901 SERADO, FLORDELIZA OBESO
    29902 SERAFICA, JANICE PATRIA JAVIER
    29903 SERAFICA, SHARMAINE SOLA
    29904 SERAFICA, SHARON MABAZZA
    29905 SERAFICO, REGINA BANTIYAO
    29906 SERAFICO, RHEALYN BANTIYAO
    29907 SERAFIN, JOHN LLOYD BROBO
    29908 SERANO, ARCHELIS VALENCIA
    29909 SERAS, MARY MAY BUENO
    29910 SERASPE, CARYL JANE TINOY
    29911 SERASPI, IAH BANTANG
    29912 SERATO, ANJENETTE OCLARIT
    29913 SERCENIA, CLARISSA MAY CORDERO
    29914 SERDENIA, JENNIFER GUARINO
    29915 SERDEÑA, IRISH SABERDO
    29916 SERDON, CLINT ABYGYL PAMPANGAN
    29917 SERE, ALLEN LUNA
    29918 SEREDIO, RENALYN VARELA
    29919 SERENCIO, SHEILA ROSE SONGCAYAWON
    29920 SERENIO, FLORANTE SAYDE
    29921 SEREÑO, EDEN IPIL
    29922 SERGAS, ELLA FAITH UY
    29923 SERIDON, MERLYN MAYO
    29924 SERILO, GENEVIEVE CABALO
    29925 SERING, CHERYL GRACE BUSANO
    29926 SERINO, CRISTY ARIANE GAMOLO
    29927 SERION, CHARINA CAMINADE
    29928 SERIOS, EUNICE BACUADO
    29929 SERIOSA, CHRISTIAN AUGUIS
    29930 SERMONIA, JAN RYAN SOLERA
    29931 SERMONIA, MARVIN JR CARDINEZ
    29932 SERNA, JHERSON JOVITA
    29933 SERNA, JUVELYN RASONA
    29934 SERNA, KHEYCEE MARCOS
    29935 SERNA, SARAH MAY LISBO
    29936 SERNAL, MA THERESA JALLORINA
    29937 SERNANDE, ZALDY SANA
    29938 SERNICULA, MA XENITA SERNICULA
    29939 SERNICULA, ROSANA ENRIQUEZ
    29940 SEROPINO, LUCILLE GANTALAO
    29941 SEROY, LYNDL-ELEANDRE REMEDIO
    29942 SERPA JUAN, ARJHAY DELA CRUZ
    29943 SERPAJUAN, ARIEL OBLINO
    29944 SERQUILLOS, JOY MICAH ANTONES
    29945 SERQUINIA, MICHAEL ELEGIDO
    29946 SERQUIÑA, MARIO JR BUCAO
    29947 SERQUIÑA, MILO JR SARMIENTO
    29948 SERRA, JERRICA JOY
    29949 SERRADO, WELLARENE PANOPIO
    29950 SERRANA, CYNTHIA PALMA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:601 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    29951 SERRANO, AINA MAE LAIGUE
    29952 SERRANO, CARMELITA DE GUZMAN
    29953 SERRANO, DANICA JEN HALAMAN
    29954 SERRANO, DANIELLE FILOSOPO
    29955 SERRANO, ELENA DIPASUPIL
    29956 SERRANO, EMEE ANN LACERNA
    29957 SERRANO, JAMIE ANN TADEO
    29958 SERRANO, JANICE CERENO
    29959 SERRANO, JASYL FERMANES
    29960 SERRANO, JAYVEE NERA
    29961 SERRANO, KRISTINE ANNE DUNGCA
    29962 SERRANO, LESLY EVASCO
    29963 SERRANO, MARIANE TOLEDO
    29964 SERRANO, MARJUN LAGUILAY
    29965 SERRANO, MARK FLORENCE MALAGUEÑO
    29966 SERRANO, MARVIN LEE PAPA
    29967 SERRANO, MARY JOYCE DIAZ
    29968 SERRANO, NANCY JANE DUZON
    29969 SERRANO, NERISSA LAURINARIA
    29970 SERRANO, PRIS BHARBIE ANN CASTRO
    29971 SERRANO, REA ANGELINE COLLO
    29972 SERRANO, RENE JR MAGANA
    29973 SERRANO, ROSE ANN DE JESUS
    29974 SERRANO, RUFFA CALMA
    29975 SERRANO, VERONICA JING SORAMILLOS
    29976 SERRANO, ZANDRA DOMINGUEZ
    29977 SERRANO, ZERNAN ZEPEDA
    29978 SERRAON, CATHERINE LABAYOG
    29979 SERUE, JAYSAVE BAROTAS
    29980 SERVADO, MA JANICE DELA CERNA
    29981 SERVAN, JASMIN CRISOSTOMO
    29982 SERVANO, JESUSA GAITE
    29983 SERVAS, QUENNIE FAITH DE LOS SANTOS
    29984 SERVIANO, APRIL JOY DELMINDO
    29985 SERVIDOR, EVE ZAMORA
    29986 SERVITO, CLARIE ANN NALAGON
    29987 SERVITO, WILL JADE GUISONA
    29988 SERVO, RICKY DE GUZMAN
    29989 SERZO, PETER PAUL EGUAC
    29990 SESALDO, GLORYJANE DINAPO
    29991 SESCAR, JOHN ERWIN PARRENO
    29992 SESCON, CARLOS II ALIM
    29993 SESCON, CHENDYL LATO
    29994 SESCON, REGINE SILAO
    29995 SESE, ANGELICA SARAH ANGELES
    29996 SESE, CRISNAMAE LAURIO
    29997 SESE, OFELIA TRINIDAD
    29998 SESUCA, ALYSSA GUILLEN
    29999 SET, EFRELENE JABAL
    30000 SETIER, ARLEEN IDULOG


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:602 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    30001 SEVANDRA, SIDNEY PANES
    30002 SEVERINO, CHERISH MAE ALIMPUYO
    30003 SEVERINO, RENE VIDAD
    30004 SEVERO, CHARLITO SIMANGAN
    30005 SEVILLA, ANNALYN MONTERDE
    30006 SEVILLA, BERNARDO FERNANDEZ
    30007 SEVILLA, CHERI-ANN PEÑALES
    30008 SEVILLA, JESSA MAE KRISTINE NANAS
    30009 SEVILLA, JULIVER VILLAGRACIA
    30010 SEVILLA, MELONIE VILLAGRACIA
    30011 SEVILLA, RONIELLE ALCANTARA
    30012 SEVILLA, SHARA JANE AMORIN
    30013 SEVILLANO, MARGIE JUMAWAN
    30014 SEVILLE, ANTHONY GIL LACIDA
    30015 SEVILLO, JOMEL MAQUIÑANA
    30016 SEYONG, YUNOS IBRAHIM
    30017 SEÑADOZA, MONICHA ARGUELLES
    30018 SEÑAL, ZAIRA ANDRES
    30019 SEÑARA, SHEINNA PAULA GONZALES
    30020 SEÑEDO, LOVELY ANGAO
    30021 SEÑEDO, SHEENA VILLAFUERTE
    30022 SEÑERES, CLARIZZA VILLASPIR
    30023 SEÑERIS, BEA NYXIE TOLENTINO
    30024 SEÑIRES, JUNAMAY AREVALO
    30025 SEÑO, MARIE ABELLA
    30026 SEÑO, MARYROSE MONCADA
    30027 SEÑORIN, MAISIE FERRANCULLO
    30028 SEÑORIN, NOVEL FALLARME
    30029 SEÑORISES, MARY JANE REYES
    30030 SHEK, CHEENE PANGANIBAN
    30031 SIA, EMERLITA ROA
    30032 SIABOC, JAMES LOU CANILLO
    30033 SIACHICO, ELOISA BALIVER
    30034 SIAGA, ALJON ALCANTARA
    30035 SIAGA, KATHERINE GUEVARRA
    30036 SIALON, NILA ANGUIT
    30037 SIAN, ANNE KATHLEEN REMO
    30038 SIANO, AILENE LADION
    30039 SIAOTONG, ROMEO CARLO SEVERO
    30040 SIAPNO, RESTYLYN RUBIOS
    30041 SIAPO, MARIANNE THERESE ALAYON
    30042 SIAPO, RACHEL ANNE BONDOC
    30043 SIAPO, SAMANTHA RIVERA
    30044 SIARON, RICO SEÑORES
    30045 SIAROT, REY SULAPAS
    30046 SIAROT, ROSEMARY JOY REDITO
    30047 SIASAT, ANNA MARIE QUEZON
    30048 SIASON, ANABILLA ABEJO
    30049 SIASON, JEMAR AMBO
    30050 SIASON, JOEMA FE RENONOS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:603 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    30051 SIASON, MA MARISSA DOLOJO
    30052 SIASON, MA SONIA ANTOINETTE ANTONIO
    30053 SIASON, NOEL KEVIN FARAON
    30054 SIAT, RODELENE BELGIRA
    30055 SIATON, FRANCIS ALADDIN PRIOLO
    30056 SIAZON, AGATHA VALERA
    30057 SIBAG, ALMI LOVE ALTIS
    30058 SIBAG, SHARMAINE JANE GABAIS
    30059 SIBAL, JASON CALILUNG
    30060 SIBAL, KRYSTLE JOY DAYAG
    30061 SIBAL, MERRY GRACE PATRENA ANERO
    30062 SIBAL, SHENNETH KENNETH ALBARANDO
    30063 SIBAYAN, CARMINA JOY NAVARRO
    30064 SIBAYAN, EDRALYN CRISTEL MARIE AMORA
    30065 SIBAYAN, FLORENCE RICARDE
    30066 SIBAYAN, JENIFER BALBERAN
    30067 SIBAYAN, JOHN MYLE MOSKITO
    30068 SIBAYAN, OGIE WANDISAN
    30069 SIBAYAN, REGINE VEGAFRIA
    30070 SIBELINA, KLENTON ALBAY
    30071 SIBOBO, TERESITA LUNA
    30072 SIBOL, SARAH PANGILINAN
    30073 SIBONGA, LJ FAITH ABELARDE
    30074 SIBONGA, ROSANA SEDANTO
    30075 SIBONGGA, CHERRY ANN DELA CRUZ
    30076 SIBUALA, MARJUN PAYOT
    30077 SIBUL, JARLYN JOY BICARME
    30078 SIBUL, KEVIN MOLINA
    30079 SIBULO, MELANIE BANTA
    30080 SIBUNGA, RONNIE WONG
    30081 SICAD, HANNA KATRINA LAROGA
    30082 SICAT, ALMIRA REYES
    30083 SICAT, CRISELDA LIANGCO
    30084 SICAT, JULIE ANN MAMUCUD
    30085 SICAT, MARIA CRISTINA AGUSTIN
    30086 SICAT, RAYMARK MISSION
    30087 SICATIN, DENNIS SAYSON
    30088 SICATIN, EVA BALBOA
    30089 SICLANGAT, ESTEFANY
    30090 SICO, ROLINN TAMONANG
    30091 SICORSICOR, ANNALIZA LIGUTAN
    30092 SIDAMON, MARY JOY PANGANIBAN
    30093 SIDDAYAO, LOLIT MAGCONGEY
    30094 SIDEÑO, JOYCE ANNE GAON
    30095 SIDRO, APRILLE RUTH CATALO
    30096 SIEGA, CHRISTY JANE DAÑO
    30097 SIEGA, JENNY MAY BONGATO
    30098 SIEGA, LIESEL DONAN
    30099 SIERRA, ANDREA VANESSA
    30100 SIGLOS, EDGAR NUÑEZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:604 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    30101 SIGNAR, CASSANDRA PEREZ
    30102 SIGNO, NERRY ANN GOLFO
    30103 SIGNOCAN, MARGIE LAYAG
    30104 SIGUA, ABIGAIL DACQUIL
    30105 SIGUA, DIVINA SERMONIA
    30106 SIGUA, ERICK JOHN
    30107 SIGUA, JHOANNA RODRIGUEZ
    30108 SIGUA, MARY JOYCE MUÑOZ
    30109 SIGUA, PATRICIA ANNE CADIANG
    30110 SIGUE, KESY BERANO
    30111 SIGUE, WILMA GURAY
    30112 SIGUENZA, ARNOLD ALLAN JR BELIRAN
    30113 SILADAN, AKEENA ROSALIE GREGORI
    30114 SILADAN, JAYZEL BETITA
    30115 SILADAN, MARK ALDEME DEMETRIO
    30116 SILADAN, SHANICE PAGARAN
    30117 SILAGAN, ERMAN GRAY
    30118 SILAGAN, THERESA JANE BALODO
    30119 SILAHIS, CRYSTAL CRUZ
    30120 SILAN, VERGIL CALAMAYO
    30121 SILANG, DONDON UNTALAN
    30122 SILANG, HARLENE EVANGELISTA
    30123 SILAO, CHRISTIAN TOMAS REYES
    30124 SILAO, JERICK FRONDA
    30125 SILAO, KRISCEL JOY PALABRICA
    30126 SILAO, RONA
    30127 SILARAS, EDJAYCEL LAMBERTE
    30128 SILAT, GLEZEL CADALZO
    30129 SILAWAN, FLORESA SOBERE
    30130 SILAYRO, JOSE RAMY PATEÑO
    30131 SILBOL, MA MEIDEN NIETES
    30132 SILBOSA, JENEDELYN YUNGOT
    30133 SILDO, KIMBERLY JEAN YU
    30134 SILERIO, FRANCIA LLAMERA
    30135 SILERIO, JOSEPH REYES
    30136 SILERIO, KIM GENIO
    30137 SILGUERA, NAOMI EDAÑO
    30138 SILLACAY, BABY DONNA SILANG
    30139 SILLADOR, ANGELIE PELICANO
    30140 SILORIO, MEG PATRICE ABJELINA
    30141 SILVA, EMMANUEL LAMA
    30142 SILVA, ERIC HAVANA
    30143 SILVA, ILLIAMSON ESPOSO
    30144 SILVA, IRISH JUAREZ
    30145 SILVA, IVY CEZAR
    30146 SILVA, KAREN SUIZA
    30147 SILVA, LAWRENCE NEIL RABINO
    30148 SILVA, MARIAN TITULAR
    30149 SILVA, MARY ROSE DELA CRUZ
    30150 SILVA, RAZEL DIACONO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:605 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    30151 SILVA, RICHARD LAYRON
    30152 SILVA, ROEL GUTIERREZ
    30153 SILVA, ROSALIE PONCE
    30154 SILVA, SHERILYN DALIT
    30155 SILVA, TIRSONIÑO JR LAROZA
    30156 SILVANIA, DENSEL JAMES ABUA
    30157 SILVANO, APRELLE JOY BEDAYO
    30158 SILVANO, DEWEY MALAY
    30159 SILVANO, JAKE CYRIL ODTOHAN
    30160 SILVANO, JANICA ROSE BADAJOS
    30161 SILVANO, MICK MARS PACHECO
    30162 SILVELA, JOANN SEVILLANO
    30163 SILVERIO, APRIL RIVERA
    30164 SILVERIO, CHENCHENESS TAPEL
    30165 SILVERIO, LADY GENN PENTASON
    30166 SILVERIO, LARA MAUREEN DOMINGO
    30167 SILVERIO, MYRENE HIPOLITO
    30168 SILVESTRE, JAN MICHAEL RUBEN
    30169 SILVESTRE, JOHN CEDRICK MACADAT
    30170 SILVESTRE, KRISTIAN KERR VELARA
    30171 SILVESTRE, MARIA CARMELA TEJANO
    30172 SILVESTRE, NORILYN SIOSON
    30173 SILVESTRE, PAULO NATAL
    30174 SILVESTRE, VANESSA
    30175 SILVIA, MICHILLE CASIO
    30176 SILVOSA, RETHCHELLE CAGULANGAN
    30177 SILVOZA, MARLON LOPEZ
    30178 SIM, CRISTINE GIBA
    30179 SIM, KHAY FIRMALO
    30180 SIM, MAE ANTONETTE MAKILING
    30181 SIM, SALVACION DE JUAN
    30182 SIMAFRANCA, MARITES MASUDOG
    30183 SIMAN, RENALYN SUAREZ
    30184 SIMBAHAN, ANGIELYN GONZALES
    30185 SIMBAHON, CHONA LABRADOR
    30186 SIMBAJON, DAISY JANE GARRATA
    30187 SIMBAN, ACHMAD CAPAL
    30188 SIMBAN, MARIA MAEZZI SHAENNE PADUHILAO
    30189 SIMBILLO, PAULA JANE SANTOS
    30190 SIMBORIO, TOM CARLO ENRIQUEZ
    30191 SIMBRON, GAYSHA LEE SOLMAYOR
    30192 SIMBUL, ABYGAIL PANLAKI
    30193 SIMBULAN, ARLENE PINEDA
    30194 SIMBULAN, BELEN PUNSALAN
    30195 SIMBULAN, FLORIANNE ANJEANETTE AGA
    30196 SIMBULAN, JANELA
    30197 SIMBULAN, JERRY PADILLA
    30198 SIMBULAN, KRIGHER CORPUZ
    30199 SIMBULAN, MYRILL JANE SANTIAGO
    30200 SIMBULAN, ROWELLA ANN SANTOS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:606 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    30201 SIMENE, MARJORIE CRISTELLE MASANIGRA
    30202 SIMEON, ARAH MAE ARO
    30203 SIMERA, DONNA GIFT ROBLE
    30204 SIMOLATA, FRANCES MAE SAGAYAGA
    30205 SIMON, EULA LAPIDEZ
    30206 SIMON, JO CELINE PACUDAN
    30207 SIMON, JOANNA MARIE MABASA
    30208 SIMON, RUTH JANIDA BAGUION
    30209 SIMONGO, MORDECAI AYBAN
    30210 SIMPAO, JOSEPHINE CRUZ
    30211 SIMPLICIANO, CHRISTOPHER SO
    30212 SIMPLICIANO, MARIECHI REIZAMEL CRISTOBAL
    30213 SIMPSON, JANE CRYSTAL CO
    30214 SINADJAN, CHEERY MAY LEONARDO
    30215 SINAGPULO, JUNREY CABASAN
    30216 SINAHON, ELLEN BAHATAN
    30217 SINALAN, MAFIL GAY CANUDAY
    30218 SINAMBAN, ELENITA ALAMIS
    30219 SINANGGOTE, JAYBER LAPAS
    30220 SINANGOTE, ANACIL JARDENAN
    30221 SINCIL, PAUL JOHN DOLIM
    30222 SINCO, BOBBY JONES PACATANG
    30223 SINDAC, APRIL ROSE ESGUERRA
    30224 SINDAC, SHELLA MAY GANGANO
    30225 SINDAY, JULIET RESULLAR
    30226 SINDAY, REANN ARLAN
    30227 SINDAYEN, CHARMAINE RAYNETTE SERRANO
    30228 SINDAYEN, MARLON LIPATA
    30229 SINFUEGO, VERNELEE ANN VALERIO
    30230 SINGASING, DAISY BALDAING
    30231 SINGAYAO, KAREN JARABATA
    30232 SINGSON, ANGELITA CARITATIVO
    30233 SINGSON, FRANCIS DON LETRAN
    30234 SINGSON, IRIS REDONDO
    30235 SINGSON, JENNIFER PARAS
    30236 SINGSON, SHARON VALDEZ
    30237 SINGUA, ARIANN JHOY SILLOCO
    30238 SINGUIL, FABIAN JR LABUNOS
    30239 SINGZON, MARIA CECILIA LUCENECIO
    30240 SININING, CHEENNE MARIZ OBAOB
    30241 SINO, ANIEMER TALAS
    30242 SINO, SHEILA ANOLING
    30243 SINOGBA, ARIANE MONREAL
    30244 SINOGBUHAN, SHELOH ESCOLTA
    30245 SINOSA, ROMMEL SIGUA
    30246 SINTOS, JEEPPY RONN MENDOZA
    30247 SINTOS, JULIETA DUARTE
    30248 SINUES, MAY JOY FLORES
    30249 SIOBAL, JONARD JOHN RAMOS
    30250 SIOCO, ABYGAIL GASOH


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:607 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    30251 SIOCO, IRISH GASOH
    30252 SIODORA, CHENEE MACARANAS
    30253 SION, JESSIE VELASQUEZ
    30254 SIONICIO, MAE VASQUEZ
    30255 SIONOSA, EDEN CEBALLOS
    30256 SIOSON, BRIAN MARTIN DELA CRUZ
    30257 SIOSON, ERICA RIO GOMEZ
    30258 SIOSON, SWEET MACRINE CABURIAN
    30259 SIPAGAN, SHIELA FHERL TORRES
    30260 SIPE, RYAN MACADAY
    30261 SIPIN, NELSON JOSHUA TORALBA
    30262 SIPLAO, ANGELA ORDAS
    30263 SIPPI, GEMMA DELA CRUZ
    30264 SIRIBAN, JULIE ANN PAOLA VALERIANO
    30265 SIRINGAN, LAYMARK MOLINA
    30266 SIRIOS, NICOMEDES III LLANTERO
    30267 SIRON, RACHELLE DIZON
    30268 SIRON, VALERIE ANNE PARAS
    30269 SIROY, JAYBEE PILAPIL
    30270 SIRUELO, LYNN ABELLON
    30271 SISCAR, GADIOSA MAY CASTILLO
    30272 SISCAR, JOMELLE BOQUIREN
    30273 SISON, ARIENE MORA
    30274 SISON, CATHERINE GONZALES
    30275 SISON, JOANNE MELENDEZ
    30276 SISON, JUBELLE FIDELINO
    30277 SISON, JUDELYN MAY LACUESTA
    30278 SISON, LOVELY ANNE VILLENA
    30279 SISON, MARICRIS MANZON
    30280 SISON, MARIE DANIELLE LUCAS
    30281 SISON, MARK GOROSPE
    30282 SISON, MARY GRACE ABLAZO
    30283 SISON, ROWENA BONZO
    30284 SISON, YOLLY KIM SEGUNDINO
    30285 SISTONA, MARITESS PASION
    30286 SISTOZA, MYLAH CHRISTIA NAVAL
    30287 SITAL, KIMMY ROMARATE
    30288 SITCHON, KATHLEEN ROSE NAVARRO
    30289 SITENG, MIXY UYAAN
    30290 SITON, HENJEL MAE SUMULONG
    30291 SITOY, GERALDINE SUJERO
    30292 SITOY, LANIE MORENO
    30293 SIVA, JERIC BRYAN ELEGINO
    30294 SIXON, CHRISTINE ANN BERNADETTE MORTEL
    30295 SLOUGH, CHRISTOPHER GONZALES
    30296 SMULDERS, CONCEPCION FERRY
    30297 SOBALBARO, JERWIN CABANLIG
    30298 SOBATI, SHIVA CENIZA
    30299 SOBEJANA, KATHLEEN KAYE OLIGAN
    30300 SOBER, ROMELA KATRINA JAMISOLAMIN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:608 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    30301 SOBERANO, ANNA MARIE MEJORADA
    30302 SOBERANO, LOUELLA GAMILLA
    30303 SOBERANO, MARRY ANN ESCALA
    30304 SOBERANO, ORLANDO PRESA
    30305 SOBERANO, PHILIP SAN JUAN
    30306 SOBERANO, RUTCHIE BARCEBAL
    30307 SOBRECAREY, JOMARI ALBEZA
    30308 SOBREDILLA, APRIL MAY BALABA
    30309 SOBREDILLA, RIZA JEAN TONGCUA
    30310 SOBREJUANITE, AL GOLORAN
    30311 SOBREMISANA, BHEA RAPOSO
    30312 SOBRETODO, EUNICE BALANSAG
    30313 SOBRETUDO, ARLYNETTE BAYO
    30314 SOBREVEGA, JENNY DESCANSO
    30315 SOBREVEGA, MA ANNA NARIT
    30316 SOBREVIÑAS, JANET APARIL
    30317 SOBREVIÑAS, JENNIFER JUNTERIAL
    30318 SOBRIANO, RONELYN TAGARO
    30319 SOBRIO, LANI GRACE SUMIPO
    30320 SOBUSA, RAQUEL CIMAFRANCA
    30321 SOCIAS, MAURENE TALLUD
    30322 SOCIAS, YHANGALE TACTAY
    30323 SOCO, ALFIO RETARDO
    30324 SOCO, RALPH RHOYD IMBONG
    30325 SOCORIN, ANGELO FLORENOSOS
    30326 SOCRATES, ERNESTO JR PALAY
    30327 SODUSTA, ALDRIN BOCOL
    30328 SOFRONIO, ERNESTO JR PAVERICIO
    30329 SOL, FERRY LOU BUENAVENTURA
    30330 SOLA, ANAFE GARAMAY
    30331 SOLA, MARIA ROWENA PALDO
    30332 SOLA, TSIRI AMOR TAPARAN
    30333 SOLAIMAN, ALYANNAH BUALAN
    30334 SOLAIMAN, ARMERA SOUSA
    30335 SOLAIMAN, JAMAL LALAWIIN
    30336 SOLAIMAN, SALAHUDIN DANDANG
    30337 SOLAIMAN, SITTIEAINAH GUIDAY
    30338 SOLAMO, BETTY II LUCHAVEZ
    30339 SOLANA, GLADYS MALARAN
    30340 SOLANGON, JULIE ANN HIPOLITO
    30341 SOLANGOY, JOEFFREY ALBANO
    30342 SOLANO, CINDY DABLO
    30343 SOLANO, GLORIE I PALOMATA
    30344 SOLANO, JOANNA MARIE MORENO
    30345 SOLANO, JULIE ANN BALDERAMA
    30346 SOLANO, MARIA DELACRUZ
    30347 SOLANO, MARY ANN DORLI-AC
    30348 SOLANO, ROSE ANN JACOB
    30349 SOLANTE, LUCILLE GADO
    30350 SOLAR, NEPTUNE ARCIAGA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:609 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    30351 SOLARES, JAY-R TANAY
    30352 SOLARES, JOEMARIE EVIA
    30353 SOLARES, KORINA DELIMA
    30354 SOLARES, MADELINE BARCELON
    30355 SOLARTE, BENJIE DACALOS
    30356 SOLASCO, MA EMMA RUGA
    30357 SOLATORIO, APPLE MAE GARGOLES
    30358 SOLBITA, WILLY GENESE
    30359 SOLDANO, ANILYN CARBAQUIL
    30360 SOLDEVILLA, FEDEL RUMAN HILAGA
    30361 SOLDEVILLA, RHODA MAY FERNANDEZ
    30362 SOLDEVILLA, SYLVI JOVES
    30363 SOLEDAD, EMERALD ABNE
    30364 SOLEDAD, JENNIFER ERIA
    30365 SOLEDAD, SHEILA BARONA
    30366 SOLER, JADE LAPUZ
    30367 SOLER, MURPHY ESPARAGUERA
    30368 SOLERA, JULIETA AMOY
    30369 SOLETA, JUNIE MANZANILLA
    30370 SOLETO, ROYETE DABO
    30371 SOLIBAGA, SHIELA AGUILLON
    30372 SOLIDUM, CHRISTIAN ACE MESANA
    30373 SOLIDUM, GILMORE GELITO
    30374 SOLIDUM, RENATO DE JESUS
    30375 SOLIMA, ARLENE RAMEL
    30376 SOLIMAN, CHRISTIAN JHEEVI SALVILLA
    30377 SOLIMAN, CRISTINE TANUTAN
    30378 SOLIMAN, XYRONE BASILIO
    30379 SOLINA, MAE ALLISON SAN JOSE
    30380 SOLINAP, JUSTICE KAREN PAGTANANAN
    30381 SOLINAP, LEAH BELLE MOGAR
    30382 SOLIS, ARCHIEL LANIOHAN
    30383 SOLIS, AV JOYCE DELA CRUZ
    30384 SOLIS, CHRISTINE MAE AREVALO
    30385 SOLIS, DOMINIC SERNA
    30386 SOLIS, EVA CIRILLE BEJER
    30387 SOLIS, FAITH JOY GAMBALAN
    30388 SOLIS, GENELYN GALLIEN
    30389 SOLIS, JANICE GONZAGA
    30390 SOLIS, JENIEBEL AQUINO
    30391 SOLIS, JHEA ANNE MASAYON
    30392 SOLIS, KESHIA VELLE NATIVIDAD
    30393 SOLIS, KIMBERLY ANN GAJOL
    30394 SOLIS, LARRY JR MENDOZA
    30395 SOLIS, MAY ANN FABON
    30396 SOLIS, REGIE MAE AGAN
    30397 SOLIS, ROSALIE ALMEROL
    30398 SOLIS, ROSALIE MANALILI
    30399 SOLIS, SOLOMON MANIDLANGAN
    30400 SOLIS, SUNSHINE ROSE PARBA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:610 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    30401 SOLITANA, RHEA SOCELLE NERI
    30402 SOLITANA, ROMILO PAOLO ERGUERRO
    30403 SOLIVA, DAISY LOVE PACATANG
    30404 SOLIVA, MARBE CASTRO
    30405 SOLIVEN, JAMIE LOU VALE
    30406 SOLIVEN, MELODY NUÑEZ
    30407 SOLIVEN, RICHWELL PANGANIBAN
    30408 SOLIVEN, ROSALYN MOLINA
    30409 SOLIVIO, ALLEEN JOY BRAGANCIA
    30410 SOLIWEG, DANESON AYADI
    30411 SOLLANO, ADRIAN MADEJA
    30412 SOLLANO, SHAQUELA DEALA
    30413 SOLLER, JAYMEE MERCADO
    30414 SOLLER, MAXWELL VERDIDA
    30415 SOLLORANO, JOSIE ARCIGAL
    30416 SOLO, CHRISTINE MARTICIO
    30417 SOLO, GIANNE RENZ KIUNISALA
    30418 SOLOMON, AMELIA TICAA
    30419 SOLOMON, ANGELICA ADUNA
    30420 SOLOMON, ANGELYN DASALLA
    30421 SOLOMON, DEBRALYN ORDEN
    30422 SOLOMON, JENNIFER COQUIA
    30423 SOLOMON, JHON MICHAEL ANDREW BALANA
    30424 SOLOMON, MANILYN GRACE CANIEDO
    30425 SOLON, AILYNN ALCANTARA
    30426 SOLON, CHARMINE BOGTAI
    30427 SOLON, STEPHANIE TAGALOG
    30428 SOLORIA, LOVELY RIZZA GONZALES
    30429 SOLOSA, JANETTE NAVALES
    30430 SOMANGCA, SAIMA CADAR
    30431 SOMBANON, JOHN OLIVER DATA
    30432 SOMBILLO, CHRISTIAN ARAGON
    30433 SOMBILON, GILBERT DE LOS REYES
    30434 SOMBILON, JENY MAY ONOFRE
    30435 SOMBILON, JOCYNT DANTES
    30436 SOMBLINGO, JARREN LANARIA
    30437 SOMBOL, JERICO SESCON
    30438 SOMBRANO, ROSE ANN BUERANO
    30439 SOMBRERO, JEANY LYN DELOS SANTOS
    30440 SOMBRIO, YVONNE ROSE LOPEZ
    30441 SOMIDO, VANESSA LACE EUGENIO
    30442 SOMONTAN, GIEJILL BALO
    30443 SOMOSA, JENELYN RIVERA
    30444 SOMOSO, MARK ANTHONY BALUYOT
    30445 SON, GIOVANNI FRANCIS BOOC
    30446 SON, MARILOU PANTALEON
    30447 SON, MORINO JR SANCHEZ
    30448 SONCIO, NIEL ELISAN
    30449 SONDIA, ANNALIZA CALLA
    30450 SONDIA, KRISTINE MARIE TENORIO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:611 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    30451 SONGAHID, ALEX ANGUB
    30452 SONGCAYA, KATLEEN VINESE SERNA
    30453 SONGCAYA, MAY ANN BARBADILLO
    30454 SONGCAYAON, MARY GRACE UPOD
    30455 SONGCAYAUON, JOSIE MATABANG
    30456 SONGCO, MENANDRO II DE LA CRUZ
    30457 SONGCO, RELYN BAGTAS
    30458 SONGCOG, LEAH MEA BARING
    30459 SONIDO, PAMELA ANGELA VALDEZ
    30460 SONIEGA, CHESTER SANTOS
    30461 SONIEGA, MARJORIE ARENAS
    30462 SONIO, MAYETTE VANESSA ORIA
    30463 SONSON, PHOEBE LUZ TUMAYAN
    30464 SONSONA, CAROL JUNE LASANGRE
    30465 SONSONA, DENNIS MENDOZA
    30466 SONSONA, EDMOND PASA
    30467 SONZA, PAULO PLACIOS
    30468 SOPING, LETECIA AGYAPAS
    30469 SORA, CECILE ROSALES
    30470 SORAMILLOS, RUSTY CLORES
    30471 SORBITO, CHARITY MOISES
    30472 SORBITO, JEZREEL SOBERANO
    30473 SOREDA, CYRA MAE ROMAN
    30474 SORELA, GIRLEY JOY SUICO
    30475 SOREZO, MICHAEL RYAN VELASCO
    30476 SORIA, CHRISTIAN VEN ANCHETA
    30477 SORIA, FREDIELYN
    30478 SORIA, SHEILA MARIE ADLAON
    30479 SORIAGA, CHARRIE MAR MARAVILLAS
    30480 SORIANO, ABEGAEL MADRID
    30481 SORIANO, AISA BALIGOD
    30482 SORIANO, ANNE JEAN VALENCIA
    30483 SORIANO, ARIAN MARIE BALIZA
    30484 SORIANO, ARLENE JOY TREAVILLA
    30485 SORIANO, BERNALD BALBUENA
    30486 SORIANO, CARLA MAE BARTOLOME
    30487 SORIANO, CEDRICK NAYVE
    30488 SORIANO, CESAR JR GUTTAN
    30489 SORIANO, CHRISTINA MACARAEG
    30490 SORIANO, CRISTINA JUNIO
    30491 SORIANO, DEBBIE CAMILLE DELA CRUZ
    30492 SORIANO, DHANLY VERTIDO
    30493 SORIANO, EDEN DE TORRES
    30494 SORIANO, EIVYMAE ZARATE
    30495 SORIANO, GILBERT LANDINGIN
    30496 SORIANO, HAZEL GAFFUD
    30497 SORIANO, JAYSON GOLANI
    30498 SORIANO, JEMIMAH CUATON
    30499 SORIANO, JERRY SUPETRAN
    30500 SORIANO, JESSA GAGUAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:612 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    30501 SORIANO, KEVIN ALDRINZX IMPERIAL
    30502 SORIANO, MA KATRINA ROADILLA
    30503 SORIANO, MARIBEL FLORES
    30504 SORIANO, MARIGOLD MALILAY
    30505 SORIANO, MARISSA REGENCIA
    30506 SORIANO, MARIZ VINLUAN
    30507 SORIANO, MARK ANTHONY ALLAM
    30508 SORIANO, MARK JAZPER BAJA
    30509 SORIANO, MICHELLE CADA
    30510 SORIANO, MICKO ARUTA
    30511 SORIANO, NATHALIE RHONA DUA
    30512 SORIANO, PRIMITIVO JR ZIPAGAN
    30513 SORIANO, QUEENIE THELMA RONQUILLO
    30514 SORIANO, RHEA GUMAPOS
    30515 SORIANO, RICSON PAULINO
    30516 SORIANO, ROSE MARIE LANDINGIN
    30517 SORIANO, ROWEL DUMO
    30518 SORIANO, VANESSA MANZON
    30519 SORIANO, XENIA BUENCONSEJO
    30520 SORIAO, JOHN STEPHEN TINDUGAN
    30521 SORIAO, RUSSEL MARIN
    30522 SORIO, CRISTINE DENOSO
    30523 SORITA, HANNAH GRACE ADORABLE
    30524 SORNILLO, MELCHE ANN GEROQUIA
    30525 SORO, LEONILO BAYUDAN
    30526 SORONIO, JODENE SARSABA
    30527 SORONIO, LARRY MANAYON
    30528 SORONIO, NIEL JUN JR ECHAVEZ
    30529 SOSAS, DIVINE BULORAN
    30530 SOSOBAN, MARY CHRIS BUNAGAN
    30531 SOTES, SHIELA MAE HOSPITAL
    30532 SOTONIEL, IAN DAVE TRUGELLO
    30533 SOTOYA, RIZZA ALFORTE
    30534 SOTOZA, APHRODITE CABADING
    30535 SOTTO, CHRISTY ANN CANDILADA
    30536 SOTTO, JAUCE LUNEL CORTEZ
    30537 SOTTO, JOVELLE MALAPOTE
    30538 SOTTO, NANETTE LAWAS
    30539 SOURIBIO, DHONNA JOY ALEJANDRO
    30540 SOURIBIO, LARRY ILLICH NACHON
    30541 SOY, JEFFREY VIDAL
    30542 SOYLON, PHRINCESS BRIONES
    30543 SOYOSA, NERVIN CATINDOY
    30544 SOÑEGA, JOANNA MARIE MANGGAY
    30545 SPELLMAN, GERALDINE GALANG
    30546 STA ANA, ANALIN DAYUNDON
    30547 STA ANA, BRIAN PAUL ESCUYOS
    30548 STA ANA, IVY QUIBETE
    30549 STA ANA, JEN REYSIE CAMA
    30550 STA ANA, MARIA DAWYN IGNACIO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:613 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    30551 STA CRUZ, VANESSA JANE SERDEÑA
    30552 STA INES, ALYSSA JEEN VIVAR
    30553 STA INES, MARINEL TRANQUILINO
    30554 STA MARIA, CRISTINA LAZO
    30555 STA MARIA, EMMANUEL CANIEDO
    30556 STA MARIA, HANNAH GAYE OCAMPO
    30557 STA MARIA, IVY LIM
    30558 STA MARIA, RIZZA MALABANAN
    30559 STA MONICA, MARITIES LOPEZ
    30560 STA MONICA, MARY GRACE RILLERA
    30561 STA RITA, ARCHIE PAUL NABONG
    30562 STA RITA, KIMBERLY CERVAÑEZ
    30563 STA ROSA, CHONA PINEDA
    30564 STO DOMINGO, JAERALENE PEREZ
    30565 STO DOMINGO, JOHN ANDREW GARROVILLAS
    30566 STO DOMINGO, JOHN PAUL CORTEZ
    30567 STO DOMINGO, RODHELEN LAGATIC
    30568 STO TOMAS, MARYJOY AILES
    30569 STUART, LOUIS LEA SANTOS
    30570 SUACASA, CIELO MAE LINDONG
    30571 SUACILLO, MECIL ALOYON
    30572 SUACO, RAYMOND BARGOYO
    30573 SUAISO, JOEY RAVINERA
    30574 SUAL, JOHN FERRY PATOSA
    30575 SUALAN, TONI ROSE JAMITO
    30576 SUALING, RABIA SAHIBUL
    30577 SUALOG, LAILANI ACOSTA
    30578 SUAN, ARIANE THERESE MANSUETO
    30579 SUAN, JOANNE OCLIAMAN
    30580 SUAN, JOHN MARK SALDIA
    30581 SUAN, MARY JANE PORNIAS
    30582 SUAN, RUFFA DEGAMO
    30583 SUANA, BENGIE LUMANGGAL
    30584 SUANING, ANA ROSE NAIN
    30585 SUANSON, MICHELLE ANNE ALASKA
    30586 SUAREZ, ALBERT ARAIS
    30587 SUAREZ, DOCEL CARMIE MARIE WABAN
    30588 SUAREZ, ENRICO LEE ESPAÑOL
    30589 SUAREZ, KHRISTINE JOY CAMPO
    30590 SUAREZ, MARJOURE PEPITO
    30591 SUAREZ, MAYJOY LANUGAN
    30592 SUAREZ, NICKLE JAY ABAA
    30593 SUAREZ, NOVANNIE EJERCITO
    30594 SUAREZ, REGIN MANUEL
    30595 SUAREZ, RHEA GONZALES
    30596 SUAREZ, ROSE TOLENTINO
    30597 SUAREZ, TIGIE DE LA CRUZ
    30598 SUARILLA, DARWIN FLAVIER
    30599 SUAVERDEZ, DENMARK GUTIERREZ
    30600 SUAYAN, RESSYNEL DINGLASAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:614 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    30601 SUAZE, ARLENE ALILIRAN
    30602 SUAZE, HAZZEL DELOS SANTOS
    30603 SUAZO, ARA INAH GENEVA PALMA
    30604 SUAZO, CHARISSA AUMAN
    30605 SUAZO, LANE GEROMALA
    30606 SUAZO, YSTEFANIE LENIN MACARAEG
    30607 SUBA, HEMERSON CUNAN
    30608 SUBA, JULIE ANN MIRANDA
    30609 SUBA-AN, ANGELITO
    30610 SUBADE, MAY GEN ESPIA
    30611 SUBALDO, CLARIBEL JUDE JALICO
    30612 SUBANG, DANA THEA MARIE GONZAGA
    30613 SUBARAN, HECTOR SUMAOANG
    30614 SUBAYCO, PAQUITO DE-ALA
    30615 SUBIA, GWENDOLYN LIMAYOG
    30616 SUBIAGA, APRIL ROSE GUMARAO
    30617 SUBIATE, JEANYLYN GELILANG
    30618 SUBIERA, FRANCIS MACAPANAS
    30619 SUBIERA, MOISES DEQUIÑA
    30620 SUBIL, HAZEL JOY LAMAR
    30621 SUBINGSUBING, ARIEL UYANGUREN
    30622 SUBION, CORWIN BALIKID
    30623 SUBOC, DAVE LORENZ CABAÑERO
    30624 SUBONG, DIANA GRACE SUSTITUEDO
    30625 SUBONG, DONNA JOY LASALA
    30626 SUBOSA, PAMELA JOY JACOLINA
    30627 SUBRADO, RAYMART SARGUISA
    30628 SUBRIO, CINDY ABAN
    30629 SUBTENIENTE, JESSICA TORREGOSA
    30630 SUCATAN, RAYHAN TADILE
    30631 SUCDAD, CARYL CATALINO
    30632 SUCLAN, JOEY EULATIC
    30633 SUCLATAN, RHIZZA ELAINE CATUNGA
    30634 SUCOR, SITTIE SALIHA MINUNGCOL
    30635 SUDARIA, NAOMI BATING
    30636 SUDARIO, JESSIE APA
    30637 SUEDAD, AILEEN MARIE LLANERA
    30638 SUELA, JESSICA MAE MANUBAG
    30639 SUELLO, ANGELICA MARIE CABAGNOT
    30640 SUELLO, REGIE TUPAZ
    30641 SUELTO, MAYLINE ZAMORA
    30642 SUENO, JAMES ETORNE
    30643 SUENO, JANE CORTEZANO
    30644 SUERTE, PHILLINE SATAGO
    30645 SUGADOL, MANAL JINGONA
    30646 SUGANOB, MARY JUFEL VALENCIA
    30647 SUGANOB, RAYMUND BONNIN SABIDO
    30648 SUGANOB, RIZA ME RUFINO
    30649 SUGANOB, TONETTE JANE ARANCON
    30650 SUGAROL, JESSA MARFIL


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:615 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    30651 SUGATAN, JULIE ANN ANESCO
    30652 SUGAY, MARIA CARMINA JOCSON
    30653 SUGBO, IRAH JOELLE MACEDA
    30654 SUGUITAN, BEA GARROVILLAS
    30655 SUGUITAN, CAESELYN LEONILA CASTILLO
    30656 SUGUITAN, JESUS OFIANA
    30657 SUHOD, FE CARIDAD ABELA
    30658 SUICO, AILEEN VALDEZ
    30659 SUICO, ALPHA HASSAN
    30660 SUICO, AVEGEIL VALDUEZA
    30661 SUICO, REYNA PULA SINGSON
    30662 SUICON, ARMINA MAE CORONACION
    30663 SUING, ROGELIO NAVARRO
    30664 SUITOS, MARJORIE ANN RAYCO
    30665 SULA, SAMMY TAEB
    30666 SULA, ZUHORMA KUSAIN
    30667 SULAMIN, JASPER EIGNE MANAJERO
    30668 SULAYMAN, REZWANA MUSA
    30669 SULDA, DOANIE GRACE HUPAYAN
    30670 SULIB, CHRISTINE BRACERO
    30671 SULIMA, ROLANDO MAHINAY
    30672 SULIT, BERNADETTE FRANCISCO
    30673 SULIT, CAROL LIWANAG
    30674 SULIT, DAVID JOHN DE LEON
    30675 SULIT, JEWIL BABAT
    30676 SULIT, KIMBERLY REYES
    30677 SULIT, MARIDEN SALINAS
    30678 SULIT, MARIVIC BUENAFE
    30679 SULIT, PAULA JANE CARANTO
    30680 SULLANO, CHIARA ROSE ARDILLOS
    30681 SULLANO, LADY LYN BATOON
    30682 SULLANO, MARRIEL BARON
    30683 SULMACA, KIMBERLY MAGBANUA
    30684 SULPICO, EVELYN LUCES
    30685 SULTAN, ASNIA RACUT
    30686 SULTAN, ERRY BERT CAILO
    30687 SULTAN, GEMMALIE SIAOTONG
    30688 SULTAN, JAMIERAH QUIAPO
    30689 SULTAN, JENNY ROSE ADOLFO
    30690 SULTAN, LUISA BUENO
    30691 SULTAN, MOT GUIALIL
    30692 SULTAN, NORLAIFAH MARIMPO-ONG
    30693 SULTAN, RHEA PARREÑO
    30694 SULTAN, SHABIA BADUA
    30695 SUMABAL, JUVIE PANLAAN
    30696 SUMABONG, IRENE ORE
    30697 SUMABONG, JAYRUS ORCULLO
    30698 SUMABONG, JOVANKA COMEROS
    30699 SUMABONG, VELLY JOY ORE
    30700 SUMADSAD, REUBEN TOLENTINO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:616 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    30701 SUMAEL, ROLLY JUMILLA
    30702 SUMAGANG, IVY-ANN RUAYA
    30703 SUMAGANG, JESSA AMIT
    30704 SUMAGAY, JULIET BUSCA
    30705 SUMAGAYSAY, FEBMAGAY DALUMPINES
    30706 SUMAGAYSAY, GRETCHEN GENON
    30707 SUMAGAYSAY, JOSE WILLY ANAS
    30708 SUMAGDON, ROMMEL TUQUIB
    30709 SUMAGKA, BENZAR JR AMMAN
    30710 SUMAGUE, ABIGAIL DORADO
    30711 SUMAGUE, ROSALIE CHAVEZ
    30712 SUMAGUI, DIANE DESIREE ARCULLO
    30713 SUMAHAM, PHEBE JOY RAMOS
    30714 SUMALABE, LOREVIC ORCINE
    30715 SUMALALE, AIZA GUIÑETA
    30716 SUMALILING, PINKY SUMAMBOT
    30717 SUMALINOG, DANWIL TOMOLEN
    30718 SUMALINOG, FLORA MAY SEGARA
    30719 SUMALINOG, JONATHAN ALOBA
    30720 SUMALINOG, RIA EVANGELIO
    30721 SUMALINOG, ROSE JANE ESTARDO
    30722 SUMALINOG, SHERLYN SAN JUAN
    30723 SUMALINOG, TEODOLAN AMOIN
    30724 SUMALNAP, MERIETTA ARAGON
    30725 SUMALPONG, LARRY JOHN DALUZ
    30726 SUMAMBOT, MARY GRACE ALFARO
    30727 SUMAMPONG, ARIEL COCAMAS
    30728 SUMAMPONG, MITZI MYRA CUNAHAP
    30729 SUMAMPONG, ROWENA ORTIZ
    30730 SUMAMPONG, VIRNALIZA LLARENAS
    30731 SUMANDAR, NORAIFA MANAN
    30732 SUMANDE, MELODY PLOMILLO
    30733 SUMANDE, RHOSHEL PLOMILLO
    30734 SUMANDURAN, JOIE GRACE SUAN
    30735 SUMANG, FRANCE MARIE JOPILLO
    30736 SUMANG, JANINE YABUT
    30737 SUMANTING, ROSBE ROBLE
    30738 SUMARDE, LARAH MAE DE SILOS
    30739 SUMARIA, NOEL ABERCA
    30740 SUMAUANG, ALYSSA SORIANO
    30741 SUMAUANG, NELISA ALCANTARA
    30742 SUMAUANG, RAQUEL MOSTRALES
    30743 SUMAWANG, CHARIET SANTOS
    30744 SUMAWAY, DENNIS GESULTURA
    30745 SUMAYA, SHIELA MAY PIMENTEL
    30746 SUMAYANG, JOVELY RIEL
    30747 SUMAYLO, JOAN VILIGANILAO
    30748 SUMAYLO, MA SHENYL DIONGZON
    30749 SUMAYLO, ROLBERT DOMAGTOY
    30750 SUMBE, MARIA JOY ENCABO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:617 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    30751 SUMBILLA, JAIRA JINKY BOCES
    30752 SUMBILLO, KIMBERLY PARREÑAS
    30753 SUMBILON, MELISA RAFAILA
    30754 SUMEDCA, DESIREE LARUGAL
    30755 SUMERA, GLADY FAITH CABALLERO
    30756 SUMERGIDO, RAZEL JEAN QUEQUE
    30757 SUMICAD, RYSHM XYLWYZ REBUTA
    30758 SUMIDO, FEDERITO JR BAYNOSA
    30759 SUMIGAD, AIZA MELAD
    30760 SUMILANG, LESLIE TIMBOL
    30761 SUMILLA, JESSA ISABEL BASALO
    30762 SUMINTAC, NIÑA CHRISTELLE MANUEL
    30763 SUMINTAN, TRIXEL SION
    30764 SUMLAY, AMERIL KADTUGA
    30765 SUMNDAD, ZAKIRAH MANGOTARA
    30766 SUMODEVILLA, JASMINE LOUISE COLONG
    30767 SUMOGBA, VANESA ORONG
    30768 SUMOGOD, JENNIFER ROSE OMBROG
    30769 SUMOHID, RE-AN ALBAIRA
    30770 SUMPAY, MAREDEN BARRITA
    30771 SUMPAY, REGINE DELA TORRE
    30772 SUMUGAT, CHARITY GESTUPA
    30773 SUMUGAT, MA SHERLYN DIZA TUERES
    30774 SUMULONG, MICHAEL EMPANG
    30775 SUMULONG, REEVA ANN LASIN
    30776 SUMUNOD, MA MERIAM DAIGDIGAN
    30777 SUNDIAM, PRINCE ACE HALLIG
    30778 SUNDO, IDELIZA MANALIM
    30779 SUNGA, CHRISTIAN PAUL SERRANO
    30780 SUNGA, CORNELIO III DOFREDO
    30781 SUNGA, MARISA SANTOS
    30782 SUNGA, SHINNA DELMORO
    30783 SUNGAHID, JESIELLA DELAN
    30784 SUNGKIT, MA LIZA MEDALLON
    30785 SUNGLAO, LEOMEN AUSTRIA
    30786 SUNICO, DISA SACRO
    30787 SUNICO, JESSA MAE LOPEZ
    30788 SUNIEL, MERCY INTE
    30789 SUNIGA, SHELLA MAY SAGA
    30790 SUNIO, REALEE ANNE REAL
    30791 SUPAN, ISAAC ORDOÑEZ
    30792 SUPAN, JF MAMJJASOND PADAYAO
    30793 SUPAN, MARIBEL GOMEZ
    30794 SUPANGA, BENJAMIN JR ESPINOSA
    30795 SUPANGA, EVERGREEN PABRO
    30796 SUPANGA, MARIA SHIELA SOLARES
    30797 SUPANGAN, JOEMARK PACIA
    30798 SUPE, IRENE BONIAO
    30799 SUPEDA, SHERENE GADIANO
    30800 SUPERABLE, HANNAH MAY GAMILLA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:618 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    30801 SUPERAL, MARJEROSE VARGAS
    30802 SUPERALES, ANNIE ROSE VICENTE
    30803 SUPERALES, EVELYN PAGAL
    30804 SUPERTICIOSO, JANINE CABATO
    30805 SUPIAN, JASMIN ANGGOL
    30806 SUPIEZA, MARJHON BARANGGAN
    30807 SUPILANAS, JESSA JANE SEBLOS
    30808 SUPLAAG, MICHAEL MILITAR
    30809 SUPLITO, LINA HERMOSILLA
    30810 SUPREMO, CYNTHIA CASAS
    30811 SUPREMO, GLADYS VIRGINIA JIMENEZ
    30812 SUPREMO, JESSTER GARCIA
    30813 SUPREMO, REA MAE BENITEZ
    30814 SUPSUPIN, LORY ROSE BORRINAGA
    30815 SURABASQUEZ, GIRLIE GLORIOSO
    30816 SURAIT, CHARIDETH GALAITES
    30817 SURALIZA, DONNA MAE DELAPEÑA
    30818 SURALTA, CHEERY ANN POLO
    30819 SURALTA, HARIEZ KLIER DEGULLACION
    30820 SURALTA, JOEL RODRIGUEZ
    30821 SURATOS, JEROME SOLINAP
    30822 SURATOS, RICHMOND ROI MUSÑGI
    30823 SURBAN, MC DONALD FAMORCAN
    30824 SURI, JENELYN FAMI
    30825 SURIGAO, CRISTINA DIAZ
    30826 SURILLA, JESTONE TECSON
    30827 SURIÑO, JOSEPHINE GUINTO
    30828 SURUIZ, RACHELL MAE AYSON
    30829 SUSA, JANNIE MAE SOTELO
    30830 SUSADA, FLORNIEL
    30831 SUSON, ANGIELYN MORALES
    30832 SUSON, BELLY EDISAN
    30833 SUSON, JAMES ROBERT ACLUB
    30834 SUSON, JUMARIE RAÑA
    30835 SUSPEÑE, HAROLD BUSTAMANTE
    30836 SUSTRAIDO, CLENNIL PALMES
    30837 SUSVILLA, JENNYFER PIAPE
    30838 SUVA, RODALYN ESGUERRA
    30839 SUYAT, DAISY MORADA
    30840 SUYAT, JINCKY ESPEDIDO
    30841 SUYAT, MARY ROSE CANO
    30842 SUYAT, RUDYRIEL DESTURA
    30843 SUYCANO, EULETTE TRINA DACANAY
    30844 SUYCANO, JOHN MICHAEL AQUINO
    30845 SUYO, JENNELYN ROMIAS
    30846 SUYOM, ROBERT SABALLE
    30847 SUYU, MA LUISA ZINAMPAN
    30848 SUZON, JAMES PERIWPERIW
    30849 SUZON, PHILJUN CUTAMORA
    30850 SUÑEGA, CRISTINE MACALINAO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:619 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    30851 SUÑER, LEONY MARTINEZ
    30852 SWAW, BERTHA BESA-ANG
    30853 SY, CAMILLE VELASCO
    30854 SY, CLIFF FERDINAND RIOFLORIDO
    30855 SY, DEBORAH JANE URBANO
    30856 SY, DIANARA DIAZ
    30857 SY, DORREN CHE QUIAMBAO
    30858 SY, ELLEN JOYCE LIMBOS
    30859 SY, EPHRAIM CADAYONA
    30860 SY, GANALYN GARCIA
    30861 SY, IRENE FONTANILLA
    30862 SY, JAMININE CUBANGBANG
    30863 SY, JOLLYPRIM KATRIZ MAE HAÑALA
    30864 SY, KIMBERLY CHRISTINE RAQUEL
    30865 SY, MA KRISTINA DE LIMA
    30866 SY, MARIA THERESA DE LIMA
    30867 SY, RODRIGO CO
    30868 SY, VERONICA NAGUIT
    30869 SY, VON JERICK CORTEZ
    30870 SYDIONGCO, MARGAUX ALEXA DUMA
    30871 SYTING, CHRISTIAN JAY OLANDRIA
    30872 TA-ACA, DARYL LLAVORE
    30873 TA-ALA, JHOYCY CAPARIDA
    30874 TA-AN, CHRISTINE LARA ATIENZA
    30875 TAALA, IRALIN SEGUERA
    30876 TAALA, KAREN KAE TAGAROMA
    30877 TAASAN, ROWENA BERNARDO
    30878 TAASIN, CRISTA MARIE SANCHEZ
    30879 TABABA, SUNSHINE MARI PERILLO
    30880 TABACO, JACKYLYN TALICURAN
    30881 TABACON, DOMINIQUE PAULEY
    30882 TABADA, APRELL JANE
    30883 TABADA, TISHA JEMM PERIDA
    30884 TABADERO, JEROME RESPECIO
    30885 TABAGO, ANGELICA PAGADUAN
    30886 TABAJUNDA, DASTIN MANFOSTE
    30887 TABALAN, MARCEL BALAO
    30888 TABALBAG, MARY GLECE MAGHINAY
    30889 TABALDO, JANELLE LIANE VERTIDO
    30890 TABAMO, EFPHRAIM LILOC
    30891 TABAMO, FLORDELIZA YAMIT
    30892 TABAMO, HARVEY ABADINGO
    30893 TABAMO, MERCEDEZ INSEK
    30894 TABAN, MARIA LEOVELYN CRIZANDRA DAÑGUILAN
    30895 TABANAO, DAYANNARA FAINE MASAGNAY
    30896 TABANAO, INA ACABAL
    30897 TABANAO, IRMAZCHELLE ACABAL
    30898 TABANAY, ROSE MAE AVELINO
    30899 TABANCURA, JOSELLE CATALONIA
    30900 TABANG, CHERLYN YARA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:620 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    30901 TABANG, JEROME MERCADO
    30902 TABANGAY, ARDEL ALMASA
    30903 TABANGAY, MARY-ANN SANTOS
    30904 TABANGCORDA, CANDY CABALFIN
    30905 TABANGIN, DIANARA CLEMENTE
    30906 TABANGIN, WILVERT JOHN ROSS DE RAMOS
    30907 TABANYAG, KIA JOY BEATINGO
    30908 TABAO, JACKELYN CADATAL
    30909 TABAOSARES, MARLON CASAMORIN
    30910 TABAOSARES, RONILO TOLEDO
    30911 TABAQUERO, ROMNICK TUAZON
    30912 TABARANZA, EVEMAREY
    30913 TABASAN, CHARISH HAMPIT
    30914 TABASAN, ROSALINE LADAO
    30915 TABAWAN, TASHANA BIYA
    30916 TABAYAG, EMEI BELLE JARUDA
    30917 TABAYAY, RAZEL MARQUEZ
    30918 TABAÑAG, TECHIE DILAO
    30919 TABAÑAG, YMIE LOU MORENTO
    30920 TABBANG, ELLEN MAE MONANG
    30921 TABCAO, RHEA ROSE BALALAO
    30922 TABENGO, RIZALYN PASCUAL
    30923 TABERNA, ALLEN JOY VENTAR
    30924 TABERNA, MELIZA LYN ANTONIO
    30925 TABERNA, RAQUEL ESTACIO
    30926 TABERNERO, KARL ANGELO RIVERA
    30927 TABERNERO, LOVELY JHOSEL GALLARDO
    30928 TABERNILLA, JUSTINE RAZA
    30929 TABIANO, CHERRYL GALAS
    30930 TABIANO, RACHAEL GANEA
    30931 TABIEROS, GINA MARTINEZ
    30932 TABIEROS, MARY JANE QUIME
    30933 TABIGO-ON, RENANTE DALIN-AS
    30934 TABIGUE, SHIELA MAE HUBAC
    30935 TABIL, ROGELIO SABEDRA
    30936 TABILAS, PRINCESS ANN CENTENO
    30937 TABILI, JOCELYN LAMBINO
    30938 TABILID, BITEMIE MARTEL
    30939 TABILIN, PATRICK DIÑO
    30940 TABILISMA, SHIELA MARIE PASCUA
    30941 TABILOG, EMMALYN ASON
    30942 TABILOG, EMMANUEL JR ASON
    30943 TABIN, FLORENCIO JR TANZON
    30944 TABIO, CRISTINA CAPALES
    30945 TABIO, ROCHELLE SALO
    30946 TABIOLO, JAMES LACUESTA
    30947 TABIOLO, MELJIE DE LOS SANTOS
    30948 TABIOS, CHRISTELLE TOLEDO
    30949 TABIOS, JANIEL VILLASOR
    30950 TABIOS, MORENO JR DE LOS ANGELES


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:621 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    30951 TABIOSA, JOENJOY PANTOJA
    30952 TABLADA, IGNATIUS CASIÑO
    30953 TABLADA, MARJORIE CAROGONG
    30954 TABLADILLO, JOCEL TAGUDAR
    30955 TABLIGAN, RADNEY JR GABUAN
    30956 TABLIZO, BENJAMIN JR TAN
    30957 TABLIZO, BEVERLY VICENTE
    30958 TABLIZO, CARIE VILLA
    30959 TABLIZO, MARIGEN TORZAR
    30960 TABLO, HELEN GRACE BAGAN
    30961 TABO, HAZEL TABIOS
    30962 TABO, MARICRIS SANTOS
    30963 TABOBO, DEBBIE ANNE FRIAS
    30964 TABOBO, MELANIE DE GUZMAN
    30965 TABOGA, ALFRED MEDINA
    30966 TABOGOY, JEDARIO GOLEZ
    30967 TABOKO, ALMIRA JABERINO
    30968 TABOLONG, JULIET JABAYBAY
    30969 TABON, MONALISA VERSAGA
    30970 TABORA, JENELYN COMIA
    30971 TABOT, LEOLANDA ORALE
    30972 TABUADA, LOWELL SARA
    30973 TABUBUCA, ESHER PABUNAN
    30974 TABUCAL, SORIETA CUIZON
    30975 TABUCLAO, LARA MAE GADORES
    30976 TABUCOL, ARNALDO CORTEZ
    30977 TABUCOL, JERALD RIVERA
    30978 TABUCON, SHEREEN KATE DEPAMAYLO
    30979 TABUENA, BILLY MAGLANGIT
    30980 TABUETE, DEVY TERRENAL
    30981 TABUG, JOHN MARK MARQUEZ
    30982 TABUG, JUDY ANN TAGUIAM
    30983 TABUG, MA ROBINA CRUZ
    30984 TABUGA, JOSEPHINE PALEC
    30985 TABUGAN, JACQUELINE PASAC
    30986 TABUGON, JANETH GALAGALA
    30987 TABUJARA, JASON JOHN VEGAFRIA
    30988 TABULA, VANESSA JANE TABACO
    30989 TABULO, GENEROSE GARCIA
    30990 TABULOC, NOEL BACASON
    30991 TABUNAN, MARK LOUIE
    30992 TABURADA, MARK DON DEIPARINE
    30993 TABUSO, JERICK MALATE
    30994 TABUY, JELLYKA SAPULPAYA
    30995 TABUYO, ALLAN TARUBAL
    30996 TABUYO, ROEL POCHE
    30997 TABUZO, JOANNE KRISTINE TABINAS
    30998 TABUZO, MARC RANDOLF JR ARCILLA
    30999 TABUZO, MARIBETH AGUELO
    31000 TABUZO, MARISSA CANTORNE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:622 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    31001 TAC-AN, REYNEO BASLOT
    31002 TACAL, LUCEL OMALZA
    31003 TACALAN, DAHLIA CAPUTALAN
    31004 TACANG, RITA MAGALLANO
    31005 TACAY, CELESTE CAPINDO
    31006 TACBAD, PATRICK ARNOLD REYES
    31007 TACBIL, DATUDIDO MANANGCAT
    31008 TACIS, FRIMADEL BILLEDO
    31009 TACLAS, MARK JOSEPH UMALI
    31010 TACLIAD, HAZEL FRANCO
    31011 TACLOB, ARCELITA PONTE
    31012 TACLOB, VILBY JIREH GRAVINO
    31013 TACLOBO, LENARD TOLENTINO
    31014 TACORDA, MARY GRACE CIPRES
    31015 TACUYAN, CHRISTA MARIE MEDEL
    31016 TACUYAN, RAYMART PUNO
    31017 TAD-O, GOSTINA VICENTE
    31018 TADAYCA, LOVELLA ALGARA
    31019 TADEJA, JOHN HEROLD QUIDON
    31020 TADEJA, LENGIEL CUIZON
    31021 TADEM, JOAN NAVALTA
    31022 TADEO, AIRRA ASUR
    31023 TADEO, MARITES TOBIAS
    31024 TADEO, WINNIE GABRIEL
    31025 TADIAMAN, EDDIE ALVIOR
    31026 TADIGON, JEVELYN VEROY
    31027 TADINA, REMAR DE LA TORRE
    31028 TADIOSA, HONEYLYN LIWAG
    31029 TADIOSA, JONEL CALABANO
    31030 TADIOSA, MARY JOYCE PASILDO
    31031 TADIQUE, JADEMAR SEBONGA
    31032 TADLAS, JENEFER BRIONES
    31033 TADLAS, TOBY MEUDE
    31034 TADLE, HEIDI MIA RAGANIT
    31035 TADLIP, MYREEN FE DURANGO
    31036 TADURAN, KEVIN MITRA
    31037 TAEZA, JEYSON TAGAYONG
    31038 TAEZA, NESLYN FE VILLANUEVA
    31039 TAFALENG, PENETH TUDLONG
    31040 TAFALLA, EVANGELYN BATILES
    31041 TAFALLA, MELANIE LAUDENIO
    31042 TAG AT, CHRISTINE JOY AQUINO
    31043 TAG-AT, ANTHONY GARSULA
    31044 TAGAB, ANGELICA ELIET DEVILA
    31045 TAGABAN, ADONIS BALIERA
    31046 TAGABI, GARRY ARANDIA
    31047 TAGACAY, JOAN LAMPAD
    31048 TAGACAY, MARIA CORAZON PARADILLO
    31049 TAGACTAC, JAY COS
    31050 TAGAILO, MARY BLANCHE EMPUESTO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:623 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    31051 TAGAL, MELODY CONTIS
    31052 TAGALA, EFREN SIBUG
    31053 TAGALA, ELLA JANE ECALLA
    31054 TAGALA, MICHELLE BOLON
    31055 TAGALA, SHARA MAE MORIENTE
    31056 TAGALOG, CANDY CLAIRE PASTOR
    31057 TAGALOG, HERLYN NECESARIO
    31058 TAGALOG, JELIAN ROSE LUAGUE
    31059 TAGALOGON, GERALYN SOMBLINGO
    31060 TAGANAHAN, KEVIN CALUNSAG
    31061 TAGANAS, ANA VILLA VILLASENCIO
    31062 TAGANGUIN, EUNICE CAUILAN
    31063 TAGANNA, ARIAN BANTILAN
    31064 TAGARAO, JENNELYN CAHUCOM
    31065 TAGARINO, ERWIN DAQUEL
    31066 TAGASA, JOMAR ANCHETA
    31067 TAGAVILLA, RAFFY ABELLION
    31068 TAGAWA, FEBLOUTZ MAGNO
    31069 TAGAWA, JEMELYN PEREZ
    31070 TAGAYAN, NURBASAR HABIR
    31071 TAGAYUN, JERONICA LUMABAN
    31072 TAGGET, JOY PERMIJO
    31073 TAGHOY, ROANE DAQUIPIL
    31074 TAGLE, JAYCELYN CHICO
    31075 TAGLE, LADY MAY CALUYO
    31076 TAGLE, MABEL JANE VILLAS
    31077 TAGLE, MHELANIE CANDELARIA
    31078 TAGLE, RAJIMA PAPA
    31079 TAGLE, ROGELIO JR PASCUAL
    31080 TAGNIPEZ, ANN JANETH LADICA
    31081 TAGO, PEARL JOY LUCERO
    31082 TAGO, SITTIE KHAIRON SARIP
    31083 TAGORDA, CATHERINE ANTANG
    31084 TAGPUNO, ANNE CLARENCE BASAL
    31085 TAGPUNO, JORDAN AMAR
    31086 TAGRA, FARA DE LA TORRE
    31087 TAGSA, CHERRY MAE MARTIN
    31088 TAGTAG, JERAMY METWA
    31089 TAGUA, CHRESTINE MANTILLA
    31090 TAGUBA, MAGDALENA REYES
    31091 TAGUBA, MARICON BACCAY
    31092 TAGUD, RUDY JR AMAD
    31093 TAGUDAN, KRISSHA KIMBERLY ROSETE
    31094 TAGUDIÑA, CRIS JOHN TABING
    31095 TAGUFA, JACKIELYN TEE
    31096 TAGUIAM, ELAINE GATAN
    31097 TAGUIBE, CHARLYN TABAYA
    31098 TAGUILINGON, JENNER HABILING
    31099 TAGUINOD, FELICIDAD CALAUTIT
    31100 TAGUINOD, FRANCOIS JAYCOB SIMON


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:624 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    31101 TAGUINOD, JOAN-JOY ANDRADA
    31102 TAGUINOD, KRISTEL MAY TEODOSIO
    31103 TAGUINOD, ROVILYN MAGLAYA
    31104 TAGUITAG, JANET FOD-AL
    31105 TAGUM, CARMI RUSSEL HERMOGENO
    31106 TAGUM, EDGARDO FLORES
    31107 TAGURAN, CHERRY HATAGUE
    31108 TAHA, MUAMMAR HASSAN
    31109 TAHADLANGIT, JOCILLE TIBUS
    31110 TAHIL, LAIZEL ANN SEITON
    31111 TAHUM, JENELYN FRANDE
    31112 TAJAN, CELESTE MAE BARROCA
    31113 TAJANLANGIT, AV GRACE CUEVAS
    31114 TAJANLANGIT, DEVORAH TIMAAN
    31115 TAJANLANGIT, FERNAN GICANA
    31116 TAJANTAJAN, ROLLIEN ROY PADPAD
    31117 TAJIMA, MIKA AZUELO
    31118 TAJONERA, LONIE JOY TACADAO
    31119 TAJONERA, PINKIE ROSE ASCAREZ
    31120 TAJOS, EMMAN SANICO
    31121 TALABIS, SUMER ANNE DE VEGA
    31122 TALABIS, SUNSHINE DE VEGA
    31123 TALABOC, MIRASOL SEPRADO
    31124 TALABONG, GLADICEL RODRIGUEZ
    31125 TALABUCON, CANDELARIA PRECIOSA
    31126 TALABUCON, JOHN PAUL CASUGBO
    31127 TALABUCON, MARY GRACE ELI
    31128 TALACTAC, ANA PATRICIA WATSON
    31129 TALADOC, VIVIEN LIKIT
    31130 TALADTAD, ARLEN FOS
    31131 TALADTAD, WINDOLYN VILLANUEVA
    31132 TALAGSA, MAE SALUDO
    31133 TALAGTAG, CATHERINE RIVERA
    31134 TALAGTAG, ERNESTINE ESPARAGOZA
    31135 TALAGTAG, JULIE ANN ADAYO
    31136 TALAMAYAN, ROMEO RIC DANZIL
    31137 TALAMERA, RICHARD FABRO
    31138 TALAMISAN, JOEBEL CABALLERO
    31139 TALAMPAS, CYNTHIA STA ROSA
    31140 TALAN, MARIA KAREN MABINI
    31141 TALAN, RACHELLE ROMERO
    31142 TALAN, ROBERT FRANCIS MACALINTAL
    31143 TALANA, KATHLEEN CURAMPEZ
    31144 TALANDRON, JOY KENNITH PARDILLO
    31145 TALANQUINES, RYZA TREDENTE
    31146 TALARA, JUVICK CETENTA
    31147 TALATAGOD, RYAN PIELAGO
    31148 TALATTAD, LALEINE CALIMAG
    31149 TALAUE, EMHIL IRA GERONIMO
    31150 TALAUGON, KRISTINE VIÑAS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:625 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    31151 TALAUGON, RANEZA MOLDE
    31152 TALAVERA, ANA GARCIA
    31153 TALAVERA, CHARISMA JOLINA REGALA
    31154 TALAVERA, JOHN ARCEL GUTIERREZ
    31155 TALAVERA, JOSSARINA PONCIANO
    31156 TALAVERA, REBECCA FLOR LAJALLAB
    31157 TALAY, ALFIE ASCO
    31158 TALBAN, MARY-ANN EVANGELISTA
    31159 TALBO, RICA MABALLO
    31160 TALCO, JULIUS IAN PEPUGAL
    31161 TALDE, NIKE ROSE CABALLERO
    31162 TALENS, CYNTHIA URRIQUIA
    31163 TALHA, KEIZZLE ANN OTOC
    31164 TALIB, JOHAIRAH H ABDULLAH
    31165 TALIDANO, FRITZIE BARBOZA
    31166 TALIDASAN, ESMARIE MARIANO
    31167 TALIDONG, CARYLGEN DURAN
    31168 TALIGAC, JUDY ANNE ORTIZ
    31169 TALIGAN, PRELLY AYONGAN
    31170 TALINGGAS, DODGIE NIEL GEONZON
    31171 TALINGTING, LAILANIE CAGAS
    31172 TALINIO, NOVEY ROSE GUTOMAN
    31173 TALIRONGAN, STEPHANIE LABITAD
    31174 TALISAY, JUNIE MART ARANAL
    31175 TALISER, JOSIE SALMASAN
    31176 TALISIC, EURRESSE LIMPANGOG
    31177 TALISIC, EXEQUIEL MERCOLECIA
    31178 TALISIK, MEDILYSA DELOS SANTOS
    31179 TALITE, LEA RENN CORDERO
    31180 TALIÑO, REINZI MAE DE GUZMAN
    31181 TALLA, ERICA RIA MALONZO
    31182 TALLADA, JOANA DELLA
    31183 TALLECER, MA EVA LAGAHAN
    31184 TALLONGAN, MELLOWYNE GAYODAN
    31185 TALLUD, EVILYN SORIANO
    31186 TALO, DONNA RUTH PANLITA
    31187 TALORONG, CHRISTINE TORRENDON
    31188 TALOSE, TIMMY JANE
    31189 TALOSIG, BRYAN MALENAB
    31190 TALOSIG, ELIZABETH CUBE
    31191 TALOSIG, ELIZABETH PALAPAS
    31192 TALSAN, ELLYDIE TULABIS
    31193 TALUBPA, CHERYL AUXTERO
    31194 TALUNDAS, JEMIE JOY BIOL
    31195 TALUNGON, ELNOR JOMUAD
    31196 TALUSAN, JONATHAN TUMANING
    31197 TAMAGOS, FLORENCE MARIE LAYSON
    31198 TAMAGOS, LANY TRONSAL
    31199 TAMAGOS, LEAH MARIE GULLE
    31200 TAMALLANA, DAIZY VEIL OBEDENCIO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:626 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    31201 TAMAMA, SITTI ALYSSA ESPARCIA
    31202 TAMANDO, VIRGILIO JR CABANGISAN
    31203 TAMANG, RODMIE COLENE MACOY
    31204 TAMANG, SIENA CANZANA
    31205 TAMARES, CRISPOL VILLAS
    31206 TAMAYAO, APRIL JOY VILLANUEVA
    31207 TAMAYO, ADRIAN PINEDA
    31208 TAMAYO, ALVIN COÑGE
    31209 TAMAYO, BLESS SAYSON
    31210 TAMAYO, CATHERINE REMO
    31211 TAMAYO, CHERRY MAY CAMAYANG
    31212 TAMAYO, CONCEPCION ANGELES
    31213 TAMAYO, DAVE JOHN BICAY
    31214 TAMAYO, DONNA MAE BATINAY
    31215 TAMAYO, EVERLY SUBONG
    31216 TAMAYO, GEMMA PINKY SARDIDO
    31217 TAMAYO, JARELD DAGA
    31218 TAMAYO, MARIVEN MENDOZA
    31219 TAMAYO, MARJORIE MAPUA
    31220 TAMAYO, MARK GLENN ILDEFONSO
    31221 TAMAYO, MARY JANE BAHUG
    31222 TAMAYO, SARAH JANE MARCELO
    31223 TAMAYO, SHARMAINE ONATO
    31224 TAMAYO, SULFRAN DARL RUBINOS
    31225 TAMAYO, WELAND JR AGUSTIN
    31226 TAMAÑO, REINA MAY DE LA CRUZ
    31227 TAMBA, LYLE ATCHERO
    31228 TAMBALQUE, KENJIE KHAN ZAULDA
    31229 TAMBAN, CLAUDINE PALIS
    31230 TAMBAN, MARK FRANCIS PALIS
    31231 TAMBAOAN, LIONEL CALIP
    31232 TAMBAOAN, REBYSARAH SUPEÑA
    31233 TAMBIS, DOROTHY JOY ALEGRADO
    31234 TAMBIS, ISMIELLITA SAG-OD
    31235 TAMBOBOY, MARICRIS BAGA-AN
    31236 TAMBOLERO, MA APRILLE SOBREJUANITE
    31237 TAMBOLERO, MA WINDEE SOBREJUANITE
    31238 TAMBONG, CHARMAE VILLANUEVA
    31239 TAMBOONG, NARRY AGUDES
    31240 TAMEGA, GEMMA MELCHOR
    31241 TAMI-ING, WILMA SAROL
    31242 TAMID-AY, HEIDI RUNAS
    31243 TAMIO, JEAN CAROL ALANIS
    31244 TAMO, MICHELLE TENEZA
    31245 TAMONDONG, CHRISTIAN CARRERA
    31246 TAMONDONG, GABRIEL MACARIOLA
    31247 TAMONDONG, JAN PAULINE IBO
    31248 TAMONDONG, MARK LOUIE
    31249 TAMONDONG, SHIENA JOY ENRIQUEZ
    31250 TAMOR, RHEA PAGLINAWAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:627 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    31251 TAMPIL, JAHREL DORINGO
    31252 TAMPIPIG, MICHELLE PIGAO
    31253 TAMPOC, MELBA PANAS
    31254 TAMPOS, SALGIE VAN DELOS REYES
    31255 TAMPOY, JOHN HENRY BAGAYAO
    31256 TAMPUGAO, SUAIB MANGINSARAT
    31257 TAMPUS, FHRAIN JELYN LAWAS
    31258 TAMPUS, KAREN AYING
    31259 TAMSE, SHEILA MAE CALAGO
    31260 TAN, ALELIE NOVICIO
    31261 TAN, ALONA ADORACION ABAD
    31262 TAN, ALVIN OGILVIE
    31263 TAN, ANTHONY JAYVER GOREMBALEM
    31264 TAN, ARIEL CASTILLO
    31265 TAN, ARRALEI MORALES
    31266 TAN, BRILLIANT PETER BENGZON
    31267 TAN, CHARLEMAINE ANDAYA
    31268 TAN, DIANNE MARY ROSE GREGORIO
    31269 TAN, EMEREFIL CHIZA PALCONIT
    31270 TAN, EUNICE MIMI AIRA PORMALEJO
    31271 TAN, HAZEL JADE GATIA
    31272 TAN, HERLY GRACE DELLOMAS
    31273 TAN, HERMIE JR DELLOMAS
    31274 TAN, HERSHEIN BAGUINAN
    31275 TAN, JANA DANIELLE CARPIO
    31276 TAN, JOAN COZO
    31277 TAN, JOANNA JANE CHUA
    31278 TAN, JOANNE MARIE CIELO
    31279 TAN, JOSCELLE EBORA
    31280 TAN, JOSHUA ERDY ALFORJA
    31281 TAN, JUDY MARIE RAPISTA
    31282 TAN, KATHERINE FERNANDEZ
    31283 TAN, KATHLEEN GAIL ELECHICON
    31284 TAN, KATHLEEN MAE RODRIGAZO
    31285 TAN, LUCKY JADE GACANG
    31286 TAN, MARK JASON BARSIBAL
    31287 TAN, MARK LEONARD ETTEN
    31288 TAN, MARK NEIL GERONIMO
    31289 TAN, NESTOR JR MALBUN
    31290 TAN, PATRISHA SOSA
    31291 TAN, RAMONITO YUSING
    31292 TAN, RELIAN MAE BABIA
    31293 TAN, SHEILA OARGA
    31294 TAN, VANESSA SULLA
    31295 TAN, XAVIER JOSE SIMON
    31296 TAN, XYRENNE PAGTAKHAN
    31297 TAN-AWON, ANGELICA MARIAE TUALE
    31298 TAN-CASTRO, LOURENZ BARTOLO
    31299 TAN-GAN, EVELYN ARONGONCILLO
    31300 TANA, GERALD PADILLA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:628 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    31301 TANAEL, FATIMAH AGUILAR
    31302 TANAEL, JAZIEL VARGAS
    31303 TANAGON, EMCEE GRACE BATHAN
    31304 TANANGONAN, JONALYN MENDOZA
    31305 TANAOTANAO, SALVACION ZABALLA
    31306 TANAS, ROSELYNE ANDAWEY
    31307 TANATE, IRENE GRACE DORONILA
    31308 TANAY, SHERWIN GALLENO
    31309 TANCINCO, MARIA ISSA DELLE CALINA
    31310 TANCINCO, SHERYL BARRIENTOS
    31311 TANCIOCO, NEZA BIANCA PARMERI
    31312 TANCIONGCO, ANTHONY JUSHUA PULGA
    31313 TANDANG, ANA MARIA CELBETH ORTILLA
    31314 TANDANG, MARY JOY ANN ILAGAN
    31315 TANDAYU, LOVELYN GUIYAB
    31316 TANDINGAN, ANELYN MONTECILLO
    31317 TANDOC, MARGERIE SIERVO
    31318 TANDOC, MARK BRAIAN BUARAO
    31319 TANDOC, NOMER MILLAMA
    31320 TANDUYAN, GISELA MARISSE GUZMAN
    31321 TANEO, APRIL JOY BELTRAN
    31322 TANEO, EDGARDO JR DIESTO
    31323 TANEO, MARIFE TIMTIM
    31324 TANEO, ROSEMARIE VILLARDO
    31325 TANGAL, SHAIRA MAKINANO
    31326 TANGAN, NESTOR CAPALUNGAN
    31327 TANGARA, CHRISTOPHER CAYABYAB
    31328 TANGARO, KRISTAL JANE ROSELL
    31329 TANGCALAGAN, AGNES EDULLANTES
    31330 TANGCAY, JACKYLINE GENEROSO
    31331 TANGCOGO, SHEILA MAE BANGAHON
    31332 TANGCUANGCO, ZONA PAZ BALAGTAS
    31333 TANGEAN, DANILYN UNABIA
    31334 TANGENTE, JESSECA SUMILI
    31335 TANGENTE, KATHERINE ANNE SIMPAS
    31336 TANGGO, SITTIE AQUISAH LIMPAO
    31337 TANGGO, SITTIE HASIA DEROGONGAN
    31338 TANGINAN, MERBY MARAMARA
    31339 TANGINAN, NICELY ONOD
    31340 TANGKIAO, RACHEL NGATEB
    31341 TANGLAO, BRIDGIT SANTOS
    31342 TANGLAO, JIEZEL CAYABYAB
    31343 TANGLAO, RIA SANCHEZ
    31344 TANGO, MA TERESA REYNON
    31345 TANGO, MELVIN RAGUINDIN
    31346 TANGONAN, AUBREY BRACEROS
    31347 TANGONAN, MARY ROAN DURAN
    31348 TANGUIHAN, KEVIN CAÑETE
    31349 TANGUILAN, FLORILYN TATTAO
    31350 TANGUILAN, MARICRIS BALLAD


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:629 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    31351 TANGUILIG, JANE PARUNGAO
    31352 TANGUIN, CLINTON IMPERIAL
    31353 TANIEGRA, ANGELINE PRECIOUS HOPE FERRER
    31354 TANILON, LOUISE MARJORIE AREVALO
    31355 TANIOLA, CYNTHIA YANGAO
    31356 TANIOLA, JOHN VINCENT MAÑAGO
    31357 TANJAY, JOEL UGHOC
    31358 TANO, ANGELITA GONZALES
    31359 TANO, MARIA BELLIOSA INTO
    31360 TANO, ROCHELLE ALVARAN
    31361 TANOJA, LORENCE MAMON
    31362 TANONG, RIDZNA JIHARAN
    31363 TANOPO, LYZA MAE BUG-ATAN
    31364 TANQUI-ON, ANALYN SEÑORIN
    31365 TANQUI-ON, MARY APPLE LEONA
    31366 TANSA, JELAMAE BACALA
    31367 TANSICO, CHARMAINE CO
    31368 TANTANO, RUBY GRACE ENTIA
    31369 TANTAY, GAMALIEL LYN PINEDA
    31370 TANTAY, KIMBERLY ROSE MUYANO
    31371 TANTE, JALOU LAPAS
    31372 TANTEO, JENICA TRILLANA
    31373 TANTEO, REYMARK MANGILIT
    31374 TANTIADO, BEVERLY ROSE CATIMBANG
    31375 TANTIADO, CHERILYN ENCIO
    31376 TANTOY, CRISTINA DIOLA
    31377 TANTOY, MELISA QUEVEDO
    31378 TANUDRA, JESTONI AUTENTICO
    31379 TANUDRA, LOVELYN BARULAN
    31380 TANUDTANUD, VANJUNE TANJAY
    31381 TANYAG, MA MALAYA BALDOVINO
    31382 TANYAG, ROMER DAGLI
    31383 TANZON, ANECITO
    31384 TAO, LUCINA JANDUCANA
    31385 TAOY, SHARON MONTES
    31386 TAPAL, NECEL EMPUESTO
    31387 TAPALES, JULIE ANN BELANDRES
    31388 TAPALLA, JOIADA FELIA
    31389 TAPANAN, ANA LIZA ZAPA
    31390 TAPANAN, MARY OGDHEN PAPELLERO
    31391 TAPAOAN, MELANIE RAMOS
    31392 TAPAR, AILEN AGA
    31393 TAPAR, ELAINE ESGUERRA
    31394 TAPAR, GRACE JUNIO
    31395 TAPARAN, BERNADETH INGUIN
    31396 TAPARAN, VEENA JOY CARITAN
    31397 TAPAY, SHAIRA CASPE
    31398 TAPAYA, ELLEN GHETY WHITE TABANGIN
    31399 TAPAYA, JANET CALIDGUID
    31400 TAPAYAN, SHEILA MAE RAMIREZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:630 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    31401 TAPDASAN, ARTEMIO JR RUBIN
    31402 TAPDASAN, JELEAH BRAVO
    31403 TAPEL, ARIEL HILARION
    31404 TAPEL, JHOMAR DOYOLA
    31405 TAPERLA, DINNES ACHA
    31406 TAPERLA, JHELA LISTANCO
    31407 TAPIA, ALBERT RAGOSTA
    31408 TAPIA, CRIS ANN PAPELLERAS
    31409 TAPIA, ELOISA LEJAS
    31410 TAPIA, MARICEL PAJENAGO
    31411 TAPIADOR, TESSA MAE LAOLAO
    31412 TAPIC, CHERRY ANN PACUNLA
    31413 TAPIC, CHRISTINE TAPDASAN
    31414 TAPIC, DALIAH DE LA CRUZ
    31415 TAPIC, JOANALYZA SARNO
    31416 TAPING, DIXANA ARANCANA
    31417 TAPIRU, JAMES LOLEC JAVIER
    31418 TAPIS, MA GINELIE OLIVA
    31419 TAPIS, NOREEN HILONGOS
    31420 TAPISPISAN, CHARLENE PANGANIBAN
    31421 TAPLAC, JAYSELLE HANNA MARIE BOC
    31422 TAPO, ZEUS GALILEO ACIDO
    31423 TAPULAO, JENNY DE LA BAJAN
    31424 TAPULAYAN, MARY ANN CHARMAINE ORACION
    31425 TAPUT, ETHEL ABERGAS
    31426 TAQUIQUI, EMILY ALLAM
    31427 TARA, FARIDAH DICATANONGAN
    31428 TARACATAC, JENY ANN GONZALES
    31429 TARADJI, SITTI HARIJA ARRANCHADO
    31430 TARALA, JERVY MARISCAL
    31431 TARALA, JESSA MAE MALLORCA
    31432 TARALA, JULIE MAE OLLETA
    31433 TARALA, MIA ERICA VILLANUEVA
    31434 TARALA, RODULFO RODULFO
    31435 TARANGCO, ANGELICA IBAY
    31436 TARAY, CLAUDINE RANARA
    31437 TARAYAO, CHECHE MANGADA
    31438 TARCENA, BEATRICE JANELA TARDIO
    31439 TARDECILLA, PAOLO FERNANDEZ
    31440 TARIAO, FLORIE MAY QUIROS
    31441 TARIGA, BONIFACIO JR BUAYA
    31442 TARIKTIKAN, MARISOL CRUZ
    31443 TARIMAN, SHANE DESALAGO
    31444 TARIO, JOY LOPEZ
    31445 TARIO, RONALD JR SUMANGYAY
    31446 TARIPE, APRIL LLOYD CAPONHAG
    31447 TARLTON, LAILA POLONIO
    31448 TARNATE, BERENICE DERAYA
    31449 TARONA, BENIGNO JR DORATA
    31450 TARRANCO, REYNALDO JR ATENTAR


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:631 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    31451 TARRAYO, ARIEL AMAMIO
    31452 TARRAYO, JOI CLAUDINE ADRALES
    31453 TARREGA, JESABEL DEL ROSARIO
    31454 TARROBAGO, JUDY ANN CHAVEZ
    31455 TARROQUIN, ERWIN DOMANTAY
    31456 TARROZA, MARLON BARRIOGA
    31457 TARUC, AIREN CANSANCIO
    31458 TARUC, AVITO JR DAGA-ANG
    31459 TARUCAN, MARITES CARDENTE
    31460 TASARRA, MARICEL TAPERLA
    31461 TASARRA, SHIELA MARIE RUBIN
    31462 TASIC, PAUL JOHN VILLANUEVA
    31463 TASIL, ABDULGANI TALIB
    31464 TATAMANG, GIOVANIE MENDEZ
    31465 TATEL, ARDEL KEITH MARIANO
    31466 TATEL, EDGARDO JR DE JESUS
    31467 TATEL, JESSICA TAPAZ
    31468 TATEL, MARIA GERLIE URBANO
    31469 TATLONGHARI, ANGELA GIBAS
    31470 TATLONGHARI, JOSEPH KARL COBRADO
    31471 TATOY, CRISTY CABANES
    31472 TATOY, DECE MAY SANCHEZ
    31473 TATOY, JOHN OPEÑA
    31474 TATTAO, MARY JOYCE SERSENIA
    31475 TATURO, JOHN VAN DAVE TANDUYAN
    31476 TAULI, ALICE DAYAWEN
    31477 TAULI, ESTHER MARIE GAYADEN
    31478 TAULI, SAMUEL GAYADEN
    31479 TAUNAN, MA KC TUMACA
    31480 TAUPAN, GHAZZALI GUZMAN
    31481 TAURO, LADY LEE ARIZOBAL
    31482 TAUTI, SORAYA DARIMBANG
    31483 TAVARES, TERIZA REYES
    31484 TAVAS, ANNA MAE JARAMILLA
    31485 TAWAAY, WILLIAM JR PEPITO
    31486 TAWAGON, FAITH SAGBAN
    31487 TAWAGUEN, LERMA AGSONGOT
    31488 TAWALI, MARIA VIVIAN DIOSAN
    31489 TAWARAN, NOVEE KATE CHANGIWAN
    31490 TAWATAO, LIEZL MAE RABANILLO
    31491 TAWIRAN, JEFFREY TORREÑA
    31492 TAYABAN, HELEN GRACE GONZALES
    31493 TAYABAN, HOSSAM GARCIA
    31494 TAYABAN, VERONICA MANGALLAB
    31495 TAYABAS, JOHN PHILIP TAGO-ON
    31496 TAYACTAC, DANICA CUEVAS
    31497 TAYACTAC, MARIA DINA GUANZON
    31498 TAYAG, ADALIA LEEN GARCIA
    31499 TAYAG, DAN REY ANDALAHAO
    31500 TAYAM, SARAH MAY DOMINGO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:632 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    31501 TAYAMBONG, JOY NIEVES CATALINO
    31502 TAYAMORA, JANNINE TUBORO
    31503 TAYAN, JHUN LERRY MANALO
    31504 TAYANES, KEZIAH MAE DOLLEZON
    31505 TAYAWAN, MARIQUETTE CAGBABANUA
    31506 TAYKO, AUDEN MANA BENLOT
    31507 TAYLAN, CHEZEL PULIDO
    31508 TAYO, EDEN DE LOS ANGELES
    31509 TAYO, JUSTINE TABORADA
    31510 TAYON, JONARD ESTILLORE
    31511 TAYONA, WHENNA MUZONES
    31512 TAYPIN, ROSE JEAN LUMACANG
    31513 TAYTAY, MARITES ANTIPALA
    31514 TAYTING, DESA DESIREE BASTO
    31515 TAÑAC, CARLA APINAS
    31516 TAÑADA, ANN KATHLEEN INSIGNE
    31517 TAÑALA, DENNIS CONDE
    31518 TAÑALA, SUSIE PAYAN
    31519 TAÑARE, KRISHA GEM MEDENILLA
    31520 TAÑARE, KRIZZA MAE DUNCANO
    31521 TAÑEDO, ARLYN CAYME
    31522 TAÑEDO, FRANCIS NICK BALUYUT
    31523 TAÑEDO, VICTOR PATRICK GUEVARA
    31524 TAÑEGA, ELY TUBAT
    31525 TAÑEZA, AIDA ROSE BELONIO
    31526 TAÑEZA, CHARISSE JOY PILAPIL
    31527 TAÑEZA, KLHEA IMPERIAL
    31528 TAÑO-AN, ROSE JOY TUMBAGAHAN
    31529 TAÑON, MA GINA TARIN
    31530 TE, CLARISSA JACALAN
    31531 TEANILA, CLARISSA ANN BERNAL
    31532 TEANILA, ROSE ANN TATEL
    31533 TEATRO, LUCY CAGAS
    31534 TEAÑO, MANUELITO BAUTISTA
    31535 TEC, JUNE SALISOD
    31536 TECALA, NEMSHI CONCOLES
    31537 TECARRO, LESLIE BATIRZAL
    31538 TECIO, LUCRECIA GRAMA
    31539 TECSON, CATHERINE NAVAS
    31540 TECSON, JACKYLYN DELOS SANTOS
    31541 TECSON, JIMMY
    31542 TECSON, LEZETTE NOVIE MINGUETO
    31543 TECSON, LIZALYN TANCIO
    31544 TECSON, RICHELLE ANNE RELAMPAGO
    31545 TECSON, SUSHENE TABO
    31546 TED, CHRISTOPER RIO TAPAR
    31547 TED, ERWIN SARANGILO
    31548 TEDOSO, HELBERT BARRERA
    31549 TEFORA, MA FLORDELIZ LOZADA
    31550 TEGUIHANON, MAE BERNIL


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:633 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    31551 TEJADA, EILEEN CANSANAY
    31552 TEJADA, GERMAN JR TROLLANO
    31553 TEJADA, IAN MARS LIMA
    31554 TEJADA, JEROME MATIUM
    31555 TEJADA, JORGE ESTRADA
    31556 TEJADA, JOSEL ANDAYA
    31557 TEJADA, JUNE MAR COSIO
    31558 TEJADA, KRIZIA CIPRIANO
    31559 TEJADA, LYNELLE JOY AROY
    31560 TEJADA, LYNO REY HEBRA
    31561 TEJADA, RICHARD VON GAYO
    31562 TEJADA, RODELYN PALOMINO
    31563 TEJADA, RONALYN JOY TEMPORAZA
    31564 TEJADO, MARY JANE TERRANO
    31565 TEJAM, JONALYN ESCALA
    31566 TEJAM, RENZ LOUIE FALCIS
    31567 TEJANO, CARCIELINE VALLO
    31568 TEJANO, CHARMAINE DOLL MECAIRAN
    31569 TEJANO, HELEN GRACE SINCIOCO
    31570 TEJANO, JAN PAULA DUJEÑAS
    31571 TEJANO, JERONIMO MALBAS
    31572 TEJANO, NELEON MATEO BURAC
    31573 TEJANO, ROGELYN ALBARICO
    31574 TEJARIO, ROSELL NILLASCA
    31575 TEJERO, ARSHE SENOBIO
    31576 TEJERO, ELENITA CELAYA
    31577 TEJERO, ERHARDIE PRIEL BONADOR
    31578 TEJERO, ETHEL MAE SOLEDAD
    31579 TEJERO, NOEL HONRUBIA
    31580 TEJO, EARL VINCENT NAZARENO
    31581 TEJON, ORLENE FATIMA ANOG
    31582 TEJOSO, JOSIELYN ABELLO
    31583 TELAN, VICENTA LAZARO
    31584 TELEMPROS, MARJUN DELA PISA
    31585 TELEN, TERENCE CUBERO
    31586 TELERON, SHIELA MAE MONDIA
    31587 TELESFORO, JONELYN CASAMERO
    31588 TELESFORO, ROMEO BALESTRAMON
    31589 TELIAGEN, JIRAH VERCELYN MADIWA
    31590 TELIMBAN, JAYSON NOMIO
    31591 TELLES, WARLITO JR VELASCO
    31592 TELMO, ANALYN MAMACANG
    31593 TELO, LOIDA SALIBAD
    31594 TELOCAN, BECILLO ESPINOSA
    31595 TELOSA, AIZAH ELITE DELOS SANTOS
    31596 TELVA, ROSELLE PAYAD
    31597 TEMBLOR, JIAVEBS LLENOS
    31598 TEMBLOR, RUSSELL VILIRAN
    31599 TEMBREZA, RETCHEN LACHICA
    31600 TEMONES, JOHN BEN SANTIAGO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:634 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    31601 TEMPLA, EDWIN III FLORES
    31602 TEMPLA, LORY JANE SOLMERON
    31603 TEMPLO, ALVIN SITJAR
    31604 TEMPLONUEVO, CLARISSA JOY MENESES
    31605 TEMPLONUEVO, LEA CUARIO
    31606 TENA, LEEANN AVELLANO
    31607 TENA, SARAH AFRIA DE
    31608 TENCHAVEZ, LOVELY JOY LUNTAYAO
    31609 TENDAN, HAM IV MANGILAYA
    31610 TENEBROSO, CATHERINE LAUSA
    31611 TENEDERO, MARIA VANESSA FEDEREZ
    31612 TENEDERO, SHIELA MARIE JINOL
    31613 TENEFRANCIA, ANNJAYLYN LOGRONIO
    31614 TENEFRANCIA, GLENN ALEJANDRINO
    31615 TENEPERE, RICKY CAGUIOA
    31616 TENERIPE, LILET BRONDO
    31617 TENIO, DENISE MAE CONTEMPLO
    31618 TENORIA, DONARD CARANZO
    31619 TENORIO, BARTHEA ROSETTA LIM
    31620 TENORIO, DANICA JANE BAGUNAS
    31621 TENORIO, GRACE RICAÑA
    31622 TENORIO, HARRIS ANDRIN
    31623 TENORIO, JAMAIKA CABARDO
    31624 TENORIO, JUSTINE EVE ALIBO
    31625 TENORIO, KRISTELLE MAE ORDOÑEZ
    31626 TENORIO, MA CARLETH ANDREA NACARIO
    31627 TENORIO, MARIO NAVARRO
    31628 TENORIO, TESSA JOY GALUPO
    31629 TENSIT, MARY JANE LISING
    31630 TENTATIVA, MARRIANE PAJAC
    31631 TEODORO, ANGELA TURBOLENCIA
    31632 TEODORO, MARIA MYSTICA NICOLAS
    31633 TEODORO, MARY LOU EDWARD VILLANUEVA
    31634 TEODORO, SARAH ALFONSO
    31635 TEODOSIO, CRYSTAL JANE SISCAR
    31636 TEODOSIO, JOHN ROSELO SALEM
    31637 TEODOSIO, MARTIN
    31638 TEODOSIO, MIZZAH RUIZ
    31639 TEODOSIO, RICHEL JOHN GUARINO
    31640 TEOFILO, CRISTE DALEON
    31641 TEOFILO, MYRA VANESSA CANTEROS
    31642 TEOLULA, RENALYN VIGONTE
    31643 TEOPE, MARIA JOY BARTOLOME
    31644 TEOXON, DARYL CHAN
    31645 TEOXON, WILBERT RIEZA
    31646 TEPACE, MARK BIBE
    31647 TEPAIT, MARKANGEL PANGAN
    31648 TEPAIT, MARY MAE CONTRIDAS
    31649 TEPAIT, RONALYN JAVIER
    31650 TEPAN, RICHEL ABOBO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:635 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    31651 TEPASE, NORIEL LIEZEL ANN BALTAZAR
    31652 TEPPANG, CHRISTIANNE MINHAH CASTRO
    31653 TEPPANG, VHENALYN JULIAN
    31654 TERADO, AMELITA ESPIA
    31655 TERANA, GIEFE SENINING
    31656 TERCENIO, CHRISTIAN GAYANILO
    31657 TERCERA, THESSA LORE CALUNSAG
    31658 TERCERO, ARVIN JAMES PASCUA
    31659 TEREM, FHERLENE TANTIADO
    31660 TERGA, CHRISTINE SABILAO
    31661 TERITIT, NINJOMER BARRIOS
    31662 TERNAL, MA CINDY ACLAO
    31663 TERNIDA, LERIO ANN OMELLIO
    31664 TERNOLA, CRISANTA GASPAR
    31665 TERO, FAITH ILYL CONICAN
    31666 TERO, HERWIN MONTILLA
    31667 TERO, JEZEL MANILAG
    31668 TEROL, IVY SABERON
    31669 TEROL, MARIA MILAGROS BARTE
    31670 TERRADO, CLARK LUNA
    31671 TERRADO, JOANNA MAY CAYABYAB
    31672 TERRE, CHARILENE AGUILAN
    31673 TERRE, SHENAH CHAVES
    31674 TERRENAL, KIM PAULENE ESQUEJO
    31675 TERSONA, ALMA REYES
    31676 TERTE, MARISSA CABALDE
    31677 TESIORNA, AIJY MHAR RUAYA
    31678 TESIORNA, MYLENE CAPALUNGAN
    31679 TESORERO, CIELA JANE CRUZ
    31680 TESORERO, FLORA GRACE RIVERA
    31681 TESORO, BERNADETH TANGHIAN
    31682 TESOY, MARY CHRIS MACPAO
    31683 TESTA, ANGELEA ABULENCIA
    31684 TESTON, ELVIN GUBAT
    31685 TEVES, ALJON TUPAS
    31686 TEVES, CHRISTIAN DAILEG
    31687 TEVES, DENNIS TAPAR
    31688 TEVES, EDMALYN MAY CRUZADA
    31689 TEVES, HONEYBEE TAMAYO
    31690 TEVES, JENNY ROSE ARIOLA
    31691 TEVES, JULIETA OSORIO
    31692 TEVES, LORENA PALDEZ
    31693 TEVES, MARJORIE ANN TEJADA
    31694 TEVES, MARYGRACE CARANZA
    31695 TEVES, QUEENIE LABRADOR
    31696 TEVES, SOLHANNE ANGSINCO
    31697 TEVES, TIMOTHY JOSEPH BERNADEZ
    31698 TEWENG, RESHEL PALONGYAS
    31699 TEÑIDO, JANICA MAE DILLA
    31700 TEÑOSO, ALEXA CYRINN SENA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:636 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    31701 TEÑOSO, RODMAR LOPEÑA
    31702 TEÑOSO, SHEILA SA-ONOY
    31703 TIABA, ZHANDRO PAULO SAQUILLO
    31704 TIAGA, GERALDINE BAYOT
    31705 TIAMA, DARYL JOY FLAVIER
    31706 TIAMZON, DENISE DOIS RAMILO
    31707 TIAMZON, JAMAICA LOVE ANZANO
    31708 TIAMZON, ROBERT JAN RIVERA
    31709 TIANCHON, AIVEY BALASA
    31710 TIANCHON, EDUARDO DELFIN
    31711 TIANELA, MONICA OLIVA
    31712 TIANGANA, NEIL TRISTAN PAGLINGAYEN
    31713 TIANIA, CLAIRE ANDREA MATABALAN
    31714 TIANSING, STEPHANIE LIBACAO
    31715 TIBAYAN, MA JOY FRONDOZO
    31716 TIBERIO, ALTIA CORDERO
    31717 TIBIA, MARY DENNIELYN PANGILINAN
    31718 TIBIO, FLORENTINO LABRADOR
    31719 TIBON, ARLENE SOBRECARE
    31720 TIBON, BONNIEBETH VEGA
    31721 TIBONG, FEBY CLAIRE GOSLAB
    31722 TIBUDAN, CHRISTINE ANGELI ESTAÑO
    31723 TIBURCIO, JANE SARAH MAY DIZON
    31724 TIBURCIO, ROSEANNE VALDEZ
    31725 TICA, NELISA ENERO
    31726 TICANGEN, DANICA MOGA
    31727 TICAO, RODEMIE CLARO
    31728 TICAR, ALLEN REY TABORNAL
    31729 TICMAN, NORDELIZA RIVERO
    31730 TICONG, LORENA LEBITA
    31731 TIDULA, TERESE JANNAH MAE TOTESORA
    31732 TIEMPO, MARIAN TAN
    31733 TIEMSIM, JEAN MARTINEZ
    31734 TIERRA, WENDY ESTABAYA
    31735 TIGAS, KATRINA PAULINE FLORORITA
    31736 TIGBAO, JAYCEL TAN
    31737 TIGGANGAY, JOANNA MARIE ORIAL
    31738 TIGLAO, ACELL NUCUM
    31739 TIGLAO, APRIL KAYE LOZANO
    31740 TIGLAO, HAZEL PAGCU
    31741 TIGLAO, JOSHUA JIMENEZ
    31742 TIGLAO, NINA RICCI FRANCISCO
    31743 TIGLEY, KIMBERLY ZYLA BARSOLASO
    31744 TIGNO, EDRALYN REYES
    31745 TIGOL, MICHELLE LABAYNO
    31746 TIGUI-ING, ROSEVELLE DEG-AWAN
    31747 TIGULLO, KAREN BIANCA PANILAG
    31748 TIGULO, EDMAR CORPUZ
    31749 TIJING, RUBY CLAIRE PENASO
    31750 TIKAN, GERLIE VERON MARAGCAY


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:637 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    31751 TIKAS, EBRAHIM NAWAL
    31752 TIL-EW, JOANNIE AGO-AN
    31753 TILA, NURBASAR SADJARI
    31754 TILDE, SWANIE SOLON
    31755 TILITIL, MARYJANE PILDONA
    31756 TILOS, SIMPLY JESSE TY
    31757 TIMAJO, DIANA ROSE RIPARIP
    31758 TIMARIO, JOHN MARK SUDARA
    31759 TIMARIO, RANTI RANER
    31760 TIMAY, JESSA MAY MARIANO
    31761 TIMBAL, LOUDEE KEZIA MALUBAY
    31762 TIMBAL, MAYIN CAGMAT
    31763 TIMBAL, RIZA MAPALO
    31764 TIMBAS, OLGIE TRAJE
    31765 TIMBOL, MARK JOSHUA MANGON
    31766 TIMBOL, MICHAEL LIMIAC
    31767 TIMEÑA, MARK DAVE PAMARES
    31768 TIMONEL, MARIA ELENA HERBERO
    31769 TIMOSAN, DALVEN MAE AVILA
    31770 TIMOTEO, MARIA ROWENA GUTIERREZ
    31771 TIMOTEO, MARY ROSE DE GUZMAN
    31772 TIMPUG, ERIK LLOYD
    31773 TIMTIM, AILENE JOY DUHIG
    31774 TIMTIM, ANGEL ROSE LOMANSOC
    31775 TIMTIM, DIONA PASQUIL
    31776 TIMTIM, GELARDENE NERCUA
    31777 TIMULA, ANA MARIA CLARISA MOMPER
    31778 TINAMBACAN, ERNLEY CREDO
    31779 TINAMBACAN, REGIE LYN SALOMON
    31780 TINAMBUNAN, CHERRY MAE OBSIAL
    31781 TINAPAY, PAUL BRYAN ECUBE
    31782 TINDO, OLTINA LATABENG
    31783 TINDOY, KATHILEEN SALVINO
    31784 TINDUGAN, JEROME FELICIANO
    31785 TINEREFE, CHRISTELLE PEDRON
    31786 TINGAL, ELMER ENCARQUEZ
    31787 TINGAS, MARY JANE ENOPIA
    31788 TINGGOY, JANINE RAMOS
    31789 TINGHOLO, ROSALIE CHAVEZ
    31790 TINGKINGCO, NORY BETH CAGSAWA
    31791 TINGSON, BABE RUTH TERCENA
    31792 TINGSON, EVELYN CANTILA
    31793 TINGSON, JAME EIMAR
    31794 TINGSON, RICHARD BITO-ON
    31795 TINGZON, MELVIN VILLARUEL
    31796 TINIO, GIDEON MAGNO
    31797 TINIO, JANET PEGARIDO
    31798 TINO, APRIL JANE GONZALO
    31799 TINONG, FAITH JULIAN
    31800 TINOY, MARY JESAMAE BAGAY


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:638 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    31801 TINOYAN, ENGELBERT WAKIT
    31802 TINSAY, MHIKO DELOTAVO
    31803 TINTE, MARIFLOR GABAN
    31804 TIO, JAMES KEITH SIGASIG
    31805 TIODIANCO, LOYD NARVAEZ
    31806 TION, JERWEL MAMAUAG
    31807 TIONGCO, JASON TINIO
    31808 TIONGKIAO, BERNARDITA SEBASTIAN
    31809 TIONGSON, EDNALYN MENDOZA
    31810 TIONGSON, GRECELYN CAPUNO
    31811 TIONGSON, RAYMOND OLORES
    31812 TIOSEN, WILMA CARDEÑO
    31813 TIOSIN, IRENE BASCO
    31814 TIOTANGCO, RHODELIZA DE LEON
    31815 TIOXON, ROY TRESVALLES
    31816 TIPAY, CAMILLE PAGUIO
    31817 TIPDAS, MARVIN BELICARIO
    31818 TIPONES, GLORIA BELDAD
    31819 TIQUIS, MARIA NICOLE CORRALES
    31820 TIRAD, KIMBERLY AN AQUINO
    31821 TIRADO, DOREEN FATIMA BISIN
    31822 TIRADO, JAN RAYMUND FERNANDO
    31823 TIRADO, KAREN TUMACAG
    31824 TIRADOS, ROBEN MIRANDA
    31825 TIRADOS, RUEL MIRANDA
    31826 TIRASOL, PAULINE ANN PANTALEON
    31827 TIRO, KIMBERLY GRACE POGOY
    31828 TISBE, KRISTINE CANDO
    31829 TISUELA, BEL PATRICE TAJAN
    31830 TITAN, DYANARRA LABRADO
    31831 TITIWA, KEVIN PALCASIO
    31832 TITO, CRISTY ORDIZ
    31833 TITO, JANETTE SISON
    31834 TITONG, KARLA MYR DE LEON
    31835 TIU, JOHN ANTHONY CASTILLANO
    31836 TIU, MA CATHERINE DENOSTA
    31837 TIU, NEMIE DELOS SANTOS
    31838 TIZA, ROWEL FLORES
    31839 TIZON, MARIFE DANAO
    31840 TIZON, RHENZ MIKKO SABBEN
    31841 TIÑA, KRISTINE MAY PASCUA
    31842 TO-OC, FEBRYN MATIB
    31843 TOBEO, JENNIFER JURUENA
    31844 TOBES, KAREN ABRIOL
    31845 TOBIA, MARYGRACE TACARDON
    31846 TOBIAS, CLEOPATRA MARTINEZ
    31847 TOBIAS, KENWORTH NACARIO
    31848 TOBIAS, MARIA ARJIE PAMINTUAN
    31849 TOBIL, MARJORIE JOY RETOYA
    31850 TOBOSO, KAREN APRIL JOY GREGORIO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:639 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    31851 TOCAO, KEVIN LLOYD HERMOSISIMA
    31852 TOCAYON, ANGELICA MHAY PALLONES
    31853 TOCAYON, JOANA CASTILLON
    31854 TOCMO, CHARLIE CARCALLAS
    31855 TOCO, DANIELLE ANN GABO
    31856 TOCO, JAYSA MARIE LITAS
    31857 TOCO, MARY ROSE FRANCISCO
    31858 TOGADE, RONNA AÑONUEVO
    31859 TOGADO, ALTHEA MAE BABON
    31860 TOGAS, RONALYN RAPISURA
    31861 TOGLE, ESTER SAINT ARCA
    31862 TOGLE, JUMAR RAY OCLINARIA
    31863 TOHOL, JEPHUNNEH TUBOG
    31864 TOLARBA, DANICA FERRER
    31865 TOLEDANES, JOMAR BENJAMIN
    31866 TOLEDO, ANGEL JR BELISTA
    31867 TOLEDO, ANMELYN AGALOOS
    31868 TOLEDO, CHRISTOPHER MACASOCOL
    31869 TOLEDO, JEAN ROSE TINGALA
    31870 TOLEDO, JHONNY SARIO
    31871 TOLEDO, LEO APOSTOL
    31872 TOLEDO, MYLENE GAPUZ
    31873 TOLEDO, PEPITO JONIE III MAHIGAB
    31874 TOLEDO, RICHELLE COPON
    31875 TOLEDO, ROMA MAE DELFIN
    31876 TOLEDO, RON CARLO TALAVERA
    31877 TOLEDO, RONA RIZZA TALAVERA
    31878 TOLEDO, RONAFE GABAWA
    31879 TOLEDO, SWEETHEART BUMANLAG
    31880 TOLEDO, THOMAS JOGIE UBAG
    31881 TOLENTINO, ANAGRACE BINAY
    31882 TOLENTINO, ANDREA MAE TONGO
    31883 TOLENTINO, ANTONETTE FLORES
    31884 TOLENTINO, BEATRIZ VEA
    31885 TOLENTINO, BRAYN NEIL NERI
    31886 TOLENTINO, CAROL CASIPIT
    31887 TOLENTINO, CHARLENE DACUMOS
    31888 TOLENTINO, DIANE MUELLE
    31889 TOLENTINO, EJESIA VILLARISCO
    31890 TOLENTINO, GABRIEL TARUC
    31891 TOLENTINO, GRACE PALABRICA
    31892 TOLENTINO, IRENE SUENO
    31893 TOLENTINO, JENNY LYN GIPA
    31894 TOLENTINO, JOBELLE SELORIO
    31895 TOLENTINO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER NABANES
    31896 TOLENTINO, JONAS GARIDAN
    31897 TOLENTINO, JUAN MIGUEL ALA
    31898 TOLENTINO, JULIUS ANTONIO
    31899 TOLENTINO, JULIUS JONATHAN RESPECIO
    31900 TOLENTINO, JUNE EUR MANZANO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:640 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    31901 TOLENTINO, KARLO SOTO
    31902 TOLENTINO, KATHRINE MACASADDU
    31903 TOLENTINO, KAYE EZRAH BARQUILLA
    31904 TOLENTINO, KAYLIN PRACALE
    31905 TOLENTINO, KENETH SALTA
    31906 TOLENTINO, KRISTEL ANN PINEDA
    31907 TOLENTINO, LEA ABALOS
    31908 TOLENTINO, LIALYN ROTULO
    31909 TOLENTINO, MA CRISTINA BERNALTE
    31910 TOLENTINO, MANUEL II JUSTO
    31911 TOLENTINO, MARIA CRISTINA PANTOJA
    31912 TOLENTINO, MARIA REGIEL IGNACIO
    31913 TOLENTINO, MARIA ZIZETTE MANLAPAZ
    31914 TOLENTINO, MARICAR BERCASIO
    31915 TOLENTINO, MARISSA MANGGOBAT
    31916 TOLENTINO, MARK JAYSON MAGISTRADO
    31917 TOLENTINO, MARY ANN JIMENEZ
    31918 TOLENTINO, MARY GRACE PUNO
    31919 TOLENTINO, MERY JOY REPIA
    31920 TOLENTINO, MIKE ANGELO TAYAWA
    31921 TOLENTINO, NEIL SEBASTIAN
    31922 TOLENTINO, NESTOR JR COSTORIO
    31923 TOLENTINO, PRINCESS NIKKA BALMES
    31924 TOLENTINO, REMELYN AGGARAO
    31925 TOLENTINO, RENNALYN PASAMONTE
    31926 TOLENTINO, RONJEL DELA CRUZ
    31927 TOLENTINO, SARAH GOZUM
    31928 TOLENTINO, VAN ARVIC ICAWALO
    31929 TOLENTINO, ZANDER MOLINA
    31930 TOLENTINO, ZEPHARINE GRACE PASION
    31931 TOLERO, RUDYLYN BAGALIHOG
    31932 TOLIA, AMAL TECOKEN
    31933 TOLIBAO, MARY ROSE LODEVICE
    31934 TOLIBAS, JAY ANN EFREN
    31935 TOLIBAS, MARY CHANTEL AUREA
    31936 TOLIN, JEANIE ROSE LAGRIMAS
    31937 TOLIN, REIKA ENRIQUEZ
    31938 TOLING, APRIL VILLARAN
    31939 TOLINGAN, MAY-ANN CAYAT
    31940 TOLITE, ERNESTO JR TAUGAN
    31941 TOLLEDO, RODOLFO JR SOPRANES
    31942 TOLOP, KIMBERLY ANNE FELIN
    31943 TOLOSA, ARLENE GUANZON
    31944 TOLOSA, MARY ANN VILLA
    31945 TOLOSA, RENEBETH GABITAN
    31946 TOLOSA, ROSYLVIA MAY TEMPORAL
    31947 TOMALABCAD, MA SONIA ARGUELLES
    31948 TOMARING, CHRISTIAN JOY CUA
    31949 TOMAS, ANGELI MAE LEAÑO
    31950 TOMAS, CLAUDINE FAY GALLEGO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:641 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    31951 TOMAS, DIANN CARICONGAN
    31952 TOMAS, EDILYN ABON
    31953 TOMAS, EUGENIO TOLOME
    31954 TOMAS, GEORGE KEVIN NALUNDASAN
    31955 TOMAS, JENNILYN SALVADOR
    31956 TOMAS, KATHRINA PAULA CAPIAN
    31957 TOMAS, KRISTY ALBA
    31958 TOMAS, MARY ANN PAREJA
    31959 TOMAS, MAYOLYN GAVANES
    31960 TOMAS, RADZMIR BIMBO
    31961 TOMAS, ROGIERLIE AGBAYANI
    31962 TOMAS, STEPHEN GUMAYAGAY
    31963 TOMAS, TESSIE CAYAT
    31964 TOMAWIS, MONESAH FELIMON
    31965 TOME, MARIVIC PAGADUAN
    31966 TOMELDEN, GRETCHEN DEA MALLORCA
    31967 TOMENIO, MA PORFETIZA BORATA
    31968 TOMES, AXEL JAMES OBAL
    31969 TOMILAS, NOEL AGUSTIN
    31970 TOMIN, DINA CADAY
    31971 TOMIN, IAN TANGALIN
    31972 TOMINES, NOVIE RHINA ARIOLA
    31973 TOMINEZ, JESELLE VIZCARRA
    31974 TOMINIO, ANA MARIE DELIGERO
    31975 TOMNOB, ELIAS JR GADAINGAN
    31976 TOMNOB, MA JUDY GRACIA GITO
    31977 TOMON, JADE SUZANNE BENIGA
    31978 TOMON, MYLINDA AUGUIS
    31979 TOMPONG, JERSON CONCEPCION
    31980 TOMULAC, ROMEO JR RUAYA
    31981 TOMULTO, SHIELA ROSE ESCLETO
    31982 TONDO, CHARLENE JENICA BUNDAC
    31983 TONELETE, EDMARK LEGARDA
    31984 TONGALOG, JENIFER GAPAD
    31985 TONGCO, ANA MARIA GERSON
    31986 TONGCO, PHOEBE JOYCE SALOMON
    31987 TONGCUA, HONEYLEE GUANSING
    31988 TONGKOH, WIWIE LADJAHASSAN
    31989 TONGOL, CHERRY ANNE ALQUERO
    31990 TONGOL, GINA EUSEBIO
    31991 TONGOL, JAYSON BAÑEZ
    31992 TONGOL, JENALYN HERRERA
    31993 TONGOL, JESSA MARIE GEA
    31994 TONGZON, CHARLENE BAGALANON
    31995 TONIDO, ARIEL TABONES
    31996 TONO, MARY JOY SENOBIN
    31997 TONO, ROSE JANE PADIOS
    31998 TOPADO, ARNAL PHILIP LACERNA
    31999 TOQUERO, CARLO DAE SABAT
    32000 TOQUERO, JOCELYN VESOR


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:642 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    32001 TOQUERO, NAPOLEON CASIPIT
    32002 TOQUERO, STEPHEN JOSHUA MARTINEZ
    32003 TOQUIRO, JAHN MICHAEL GAMBALAN
    32004 TORAJA, MELANIE REYES
    32005 TORALBA, ABEGAEL JOY DELA CRUZ
    32006 TORALBA, BEA EMMALUZ SALAPARE
    32007 TORALBA, MARK ANTHONY TUBADEZA
    32008 TORALDE, RAYMOND TOLEDO
    32009 TORAYNO, JOAN AMIOTE
    32010 TORBELES, CEDRICK LOREÑO
    32011 TORCUATOR, MERIELLE GRACE GAZAN
    32012 TORDA, FRANCES IVY CATIB
    32013 TORDA, ROCHANNY TALIGATOS
    32014 TORDECILLA, GLENN AQUINO
    32015 TOREJAS, CHERRYANN RIZADA
    32016 TORENO, RODEN HERADURA
    32017 TORETA, CHRISTINE GRACE DINO
    32018 TORIAGA, MA LEONY DOLAR
    32019 TORIALES, DONA JOY NAVARRO
    32020 TORIBIO, ELENA NARIDO
    32021 TORIBIO, HAZIEL ROBLES
    32022 TORIBIO, KRISTHIA JOY SANTOS
    32023 TORIBIO, MARY FRANCES IGNACIO
    32024 TORIBIO, ROXANE JORDAN
    32025 TORIDA, KAMYL JEZALINE FAELDAN
    32026 TORIO, BREMARK CUDAMOS
    32027 TORIO, CLEOFE RODRIGUEZ
    32028 TORIO, JESSA NARVASA
    32029 TORIO, MANILYN NAVARRO
    32030 TORIO, MARIA CRISTINA SALCEDO
    32031 TORIO, MELITA GABRIOLA
    32032 TORIO, REA JANICA PIMENTEL
    32033 TORIO, ROSELA RAMOS
    32034 TORION, MARVILEE
    32035 TORMES, MA NONADHEN QUINTANA
    32036 TORNALEJO, JOY LORREN TEJIDA
    32037 TORNEA, BRIAN FERMARAN
    32038 TORNO, MARY JANE NADERA
    32039 TORO, JERSON ENGALLA
    32040 TOROCTOCON, JENIFER PATCHEO
    32041 TORQUATOR, JOAN JIMENEZ
    32042 TORRALBA, AKHEMA VEANA CAMANTIGUE
    32043 TORRALBA, ANGELICA CUIZON
    32044 TORRALBA, FELTON FUR NAVARRO
    32045 TORRALBA, LIZA LORENA ARAÑO
    32046 TORRATE, SHEEDA SEVILLEJA
    32047 TORRAZO, ROSE ANN SONER
    32048 TORRE, JOHN PATRICK TAPISPISAN
    32049 TORRECAMPO, JAEL ROSE ANTONIO
    32050 TORRECAMPO, NIAGRACE GO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:643 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    32051 TORRECARION, DENNIS GULA
    32052 TORRECHIVA, LIMUEL JERUSALEM
    32053 TORREDA, CHRISVIL DELIMA
    32054 TORREDA, ROGEL ESCORA
    32055 TORREFIEL, JALYN CLAIRE BETALMOS
    32056 TORREFIEL, JEAN PAULINE FANTONALGO
    32057 TORREFIEL, WILBERT CENABRE
    32058 TORREFRANCA, ARMELYN AWISAN
    32059 TORREFRANCA, ESTELA LOPEZ
    32060 TORREFRANCA, LOVELY FAITH ROQUID
    32061 TORREFRANCA, MILES MEJORADA
    32062 TORREFRANCA, VINCENT LAGING
    32063 TORREGOSA, CHRISTINE DELOS SANTOS
    32064 TORREGOSA, LOZILYN CASTRO
    32065 TORREGOZA, HAROLD ABELEDA
    32066 TORREJANO, CHRISTIAN JICK
    32067 TORREJAS, EDWIN MONDAGA
    32068 TORREJAS, JASMINE BUNADO
    32069 TORREJOS, CATHY BALTONADO
    32070 TORREJOS, RIADEL VILLANUEVA
    32071 TORREJOS, SOCRATES CYRIL CENTILLAS
    32072 TORRENO, JAIKA KRIZELLE CELIS
    32073 TORRENTE, KERVIN REY GABON
    32074 TORRENTE, KIMBERLY JUGAN
    32075 TORRENUEVA, MERLINDA TORREON
    32076 TORREON, ARNEL FRANCISCO
    32077 TORREON, NEIL BRYAN POLISTICO
    32078 TORRERES, CESAR VILLANSANA
    32079 TORRES, ALYANNA FHEY VIVAR
    32080 TORRES, ANGIELYN SAMSON
    32081 TORRES, APRIL RAMBUYONG
    32082 TORRES, ARGIN BERAN
    32083 TORRES, BARBARA BURTON
    32084 TORRES, CHARIE BULFA
    32085 TORRES, CHRISTIAN ASIADO
    32086 TORRES, CRISTY DENOSTA
    32087 TORRES, DENOR DELA CRUZ
    32088 TORRES, ERWIN LACSON
    32089 TORRES, FAITH DANGATAN
    32090 TORRES, JERICKA CABELLO
    32091 TORRES, JESSIE CAHILIG
    32092 TORRES, JINKY ALUMBRES
    32093 TORRES, JOANA MARIE PANTELA
    32094 TORRES, JOBELY DURANO
    32095 TORRES, JOSEPH RYAN DELOS REYES
    32096 TORRES, JULIBIE ESTRADA
    32097 TORRES, JUNALIE JOY BAROLA
    32098 TORRES, JUVYL MOLATO
    32099 TORRES, KAITHLEEN CUNANAN
    32100 TORRES, KEITH CRISTA AVILA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:644 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    32101 TORRES, KIMBERLY EUNICE DELA CRUZ
    32102 TORRES, LAARNI ESPINOSA
    32103 TORRES, MA CORAZON VICTORIA CATINOY
    32104 TORRES, MARI ANN MONTEFOLKA
    32105 TORRES, MARIANNE MALICDEM
    32106 TORRES, MARISSA BORREO
    32107 TORRES, MARJORIE ROMERO
    32108 TORRES, MARK JEROME BAJAR
    32109 TORRES, MARK KEVIN DE VERA
    32110 TORRES, MARY ANN RANES
    32111 TORRES, MERCY VERDILLO
    32112 TORRES, MICHAELENE DELA CRUZ
    32113 TORRES, NOEL PITOS
    32114 TORRES, REYNALYN
    32115 TORRES, RUBELYN OBONGEN
    32116 TORRES, SANDY CANTUBA
    32117 TORRES, SUZETTE CANTOR
    32118 TORRES, TISHA FAITH ECOBIZA
    32119 TORRES, ZEDRICK SALVADOR ABAYON
    32120 TORRETA, MARY ANN TORREMOCHA
    32121 TORREVILLAS, KENNETH PAREDES
    32122 TORREVILLAS, KIEZELYN MONTESCLAROS
    32123 TORREVILLAS, MELCHOR JR DE LA CRUZ
    32124 TORTOGO, FURY TORRES
    32125 TORTOLES, ERIC BRINGINO
    32126 TORTOSA, GELLI JEAN VELEZ
    32127 TORTOZA, BENJIE BAJO
    32128 TORTULA, JUNEL CAMBEL
    32129 TORTUSA, JENNY IBANEZ
    32130 TORYADEN, IVY KATE TULLAY
    32131 TORZAR, ALVE MAE TIMAJO
    32132 TOSAY, CLARISE SOLIGAN
    32133 TOSOC, MICHAEL PINEDA
    32134 TOTANES, ERICKSON LASQUITE
    32135 TOTTO, CHERRY MAE FERNANDO
    32136 TOTTO, JOHN PETER GUMIRAN
    32137 TOYHACAO, IAN MESAR OCHEDA
    32138 TOYONG, HENRY SIAZON
    32139 TOYORADA, PETER JOHN TACLOB
    32140 TOÑACAO, CHRISTIAN MEPIEZA
    32141 TRABASAS, ANTONIETA EBEDIENTES
    32142 TRABUCO, MAR CHRISTIAN CATUDAY
    32143 TRABUCON, MARIBEL CARLOS
    32144 TRADIO, ERLINDA GAMUTAN
    32145 TRAGANTIN, JOHN CHARLES PINEDA
    32146 TRAGICO, RIZILLE VILLAPAÑA
    32147 TRAIN, TERESA MARIE RIOBUYA
    32148 TRAJE, JELYN PURISIMA
    32149 TRAJICO, VICKY DIONISIO
    32150 TRAMBULO, JOANNE TADALAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:645 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    32151 TRANCE, KARREN MAE ADOLFO
    32152 TRAQUENA, ROBERT BARBA
    32153 TRAQUEÑA, MA SANDRA SICAD
    32154 TRASAMONTE, MARIA VICTORIA DONGIAPON
    32155 TRASMAÑO, GLIEZL MARGALLO
    32156 TRASMIL, SUSHMITA DIANNE SALLA
    32157 TRASONA, REGIE ALPEREZ
    32158 TRAVINIO, RAZHEL DE JESUS
    32159 TRAYA, LORRAINE ADLAWAN
    32160 TRAYCO, SHIERMA DIANA
    32161 TRAYVILLA, JOLLYBE CASQUEJO
    32162 TRAZO, SARAH JANE CUIZON
    32163 TRAZONA, EPHRAIM ALIPUYO
    32164 TREBAJO, FERLITA PISTON
    32165 TREMEDAL, DIANA ROSE SALAS
    32166 TREMUCHA, JASPER WAYNE RELIENTE
    32167 TRESFUENTES, FELIX JR CAPANAY
    32168 TRESFUENTES, MABEL CAINGLES
    32169 TRESTIZA, JOVEN
    32170 TRESVALLES, CHRISTIAN MAY DOMINGO
    32171 TREYES, LEREZA LEOMA
    32172 TRIA, CHRISTOPHER LIBAGO
    32173 TRIA, CRISTAL VENTUCILLA
    32174 TRIA, JOSE ZAFE
    32175 TRIBIANA, GLADYS TUBIS
    32176 TRIBUJENIA, VIVIEN VILAR
    32177 TRIBUNALO, KHEZIA MAY DE VICENTE
    32178 TRIGO, RACHEL MORIAL
    32179 TRILLANES, DANICA ELBA
    32180 TRILLES, CANDICE ROBYN ANGELES
    32181 TRILLES, GEDEA AMOR PERIÑA
    32182 TRILLES, JEAN PAULINE DALDE
    32183 TRILLES, JUDITH TOMANENG
    32184 TRIMIDAL, ALFREDO ALQUIZAR
    32185 TRIMOR, CYX LLOYD DELA PEÑA
    32186 TRINIDAD, ANALAINE ANTONIO
    32187 TRINIDAD, APRIL ANNE PASCUAL
    32188 TRINIDAD, CRISPIN SERRANO
    32189 TRINIDAD, CRISTINA GELING
    32190 TRINIDAD, DARLENE LUMAPAS
    32191 TRINIDAD, DIANA ROSE ROBISO
    32192 TRINIDAD, EMMANUEL PEÑAVERDE
    32193 TRINIDAD, GEORGIA MAE SANTOS
    32194 TRINIDAD, JAYSON PAUL BENTAIN
    32195 TRINIDAD, LAARNIE MARCOS
    32196 TRINIDAD, MARIA VICTORIA SORIANO
    32197 TRINIDAD, MARIE JOY SANTOS
    32198 TRINIDAD, MARISA RUPISAN
    32199 TRINIDAD, MARY APPLE CLAMAR
    32200 TRINIDAD, MARY JANE CELI


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:646 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    32201 TRINIDAD, MAYSEE BACULO
    32202 TRINIDAD, MILDRED NINGASCA
    32203 TRINIDAD, RIELMAR FRIAS
    32204 TRINIDAD, ROSE MADEL MELAD
    32205 TRINIDAD, SHIELA MAE CAMAJALAN
    32206 TRIPOLE, GILME RIOLA
    32207 TRIPULCA, MYLA GALVEZ
    32208 TRIÑANES, RUTH LORAINE RAMIREZ
    32209 TROCIO, CLAUDINE MARIE TABAMO
    32210 TROCIO, JAHNESSA BONGCAYAT
    32211 TROGANI, JANINE ABALAJON
    32212 TROGO, LURRY CLARE SOGO-AN
    32213 TROGON, JENIE POLICARPIO
    32214 TROMPETA, ANALYN BUAYA
    32215 TRONCO, JUNCARL GALANZA
    32216 TRONGCO, CHRISTINE ELLAINE TEJADA
    32217 TRONO, MARIEL LUISTRO
    32218 TROTA, LALAINE DOMINGO
    32219 TROVILLAS, MARSHA SALAZAR
    32220 TROY, RACY VILLANUEVA
    32221 TROYO, SHEILA QUISUMBING
    32222 TRUBANOS, JANE PICA
    32223 TRUGILLO, CHARLEMIE GABATO
    32224 TRUITA, KRIZLEE EARROL REVILLAS
    32225 TRUMATA, JOYCE SITJAR
    32226 TRUTA, RAIAH MELLIZA
    32227 TUAN, JAYSON PACETE
    32228 TUAN, LEJEB DIONGZON
    32229 TUANADATU, APIFA COSEPH
    32230 TUANZON, BERCHALINE SANCHEZ
    32231 TUAREZ, BLANCA GARCIA
    32232 TUASON, AILEEN ABROT
    32233 TUASON, ANNE LOUISE AGAZA
    32234 TUASON, ERNIL ESPIRITU
    32235 TUASON, JOSE ROBERTO JR BANAAG
    32236 TUASTOMBAN, JOENARD LIWANAG
    32237 TUATES, JHONALYN PASTRANA
    32238 TUAYON, YASSEF ANN SOJOR
    32239 TUAZON, ARDYNE DAGTA
    32240 TUAZON, ARLENE SAN DIEGO
    32241 TUAZON, CAMILLE SARAH JOY ESGUERRA
    32242 TUAZON, CHARINA DASIG
    32243 TUAZON, EDGARDO JR BATINGAL
    32244 TUAZON, GINA GUEVARRA
    32245 TUAZON, JHOVELLE ANSAY
    32246 TUAZON, JIMMY RODRIGUEZ
    32247 TUAZON, JONEL ELUTIN
    32248 TUAZON, KAREN NERONA
    32249 TUAZON, MARIA CECILIA DIAZ
    32250 TUAZON, MARITES DIWA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:647 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    32251 TUAZON, MELVIN RUSSEL DATU
    32252 TUAZON, MICHELLE TUPIL
    32253 TUAZON, REINA INONCILLO
    32254 TUAÑO, DORIS SENEN
    32255 TUBA-ANG, FERDINAND SACQUIATEN
    32256 TUBACES, NEIL BRYAN CABANAS
    32257 TUBAL, JELLY BURGOS
    32258 TUBAL, JENNIFER ALVIOLA
    32259 TUBAL, LOREVIC ALARCON
    32260 TUBALINAL, RODELYN BOJOCAN
    32261 TUBALLAS, DRANREB LICANDA
    32262 TUBALLAS, NOEMIE CRISOSTOMO
    32263 TUBALLAS, ROCKY LAGRIMAS
    32264 TUBAN, JEANNIE ALAS-AS
    32265 TUBAN, MA LUISA REYES
    32266 TUBAT, MARBIN ALAP-AP
    32267 TUBATO, REY MARK CHAN
    32268 TUBEO, SHEILA JOY BRIGOLI
    32269 TUBERA, VIVIEN FRANCISCO
    32270 TUBIANOSA, JOANA MARIE TIDOR
    32271 TUBIERA, MARGARITA DELA RAMA
    32272 TUBIL, JESSICA BALDISCO
    32273 TUBILAN, MARJORIE ANN DUMALAGAN
    32274 TUBILLO, RICHARD RAMOS
    32275 TUBIO, DANICCA LUZ VILLARIN
    32276 TUBIO, RIZABELLE RODRIGUEZ
    32277 TUBO, NHORELYN CEREZO
    32278 TUBONGBANUA, JANNA TAMAYO
    32279 TUBONGBANUA, JULIE ANN PAROT
    32280 TUBONGBANUA, SAMANTHA ALIPIO
    32281 TUBORO, EUGENE ERL TULALIAN
    32282 TUDAY, YVY SANGDAAN
    32283 TUDAYAN, JHAYNEE LOU PELAYAN
    32284 TUDDAO, MARY ELAINE MABBORANG
    32285 TUDIO, JEDIDIAH CRISTINA CLOA
    32286 TUDLONG, SHELLA KOMICHO
    32287 TUGADE, JOVELLE ESLAVA
    32288 TUGADO, REYMARK MARIKIT
    32289 TUGAHAN, JACQUELYN CASTILLON
    32290 TUGAHAN, LOWELL FERRER
    32291 TUGASAN, NABILA MARUHOM
    32292 TUGBO, CHARLYN CAÑARES
    32293 TUGBO, ROSELYN CAM
    32294 TUGUINAY, FRANCES NGAYAWON
    32295 TUGUINAY, JANICE MADIWO
    32296 TUGUINAY, ROSANA PUCDIHON
    32297 TUHITOM, MYLENE BANSIL
    32298 TUIBEO, JANNET POGOY
    32299 TUL-AG, OLIVIA WAGSINGAN
    32300 TUL-O, FEVIE BACDANGAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:648 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    32301 TULABING, BHEBELOU MAGDULOT
    32302 TULABUT, WILSON NACPIL
    32303 TULAGAN, ARNEL ESPIRITU
    32304 TULAGAN, SHEREE JOY MAMARIL
    32305 TULANG, CHONA TOMBOC
    32306 TULANG, ERIKA VIDAL
    32307 TULAO, JEANIFER AFICIAL
    32308 TULAY, MA RUTH AZURA
    32309 TULIAO, GRACIELA GONZALES
    32310 TULIAO, LEVY GANNABAN
    32311 TULIAO, MARY IRINE BUCAYU
    32312 TULIAO, PRECIOUS JOY ADDATU
    32313 TULIAO, ROWEL BACUD
    32314 TULIN, JESSICA SALAGA
    32315 TULIN, MA THERESA SALAGA
    32316 TULIO, FEBBIE JEAN TAN
    32317 TULIPAT, MA JOJANE ANTONES
    32318 TULLAO, RIGINA POYAOAN
    32319 TULLAO, SHERYL ANN CRUZ
    32320 TULLO, RIZA MAE CAMIGUING
    32321 TULOD, JANICE CURARATON
    32322 TULUNAN, SARAH ABDUL
    32323 TUMACA, JENNY CRIS DESAMERO
    32324 TUMAGCAO, JAN MICHAEL ZANDUETA
    32325 TUMAKAY, KRISTINE CARLOBOS
    32326 TUMAKAY, MARY JOY BIOC
    32327 TUMALA, HELEN TRONO
    32328 TUMALA, JONARD BALUCOS
    32329 TUMALIN, MARIANE EFREN
    32330 TUMALIUAN, ANNALEI BAQUIRAN
    32331 TUMALIUAN, MARICOR ANTONIO
    32332 TUMALIUAN, SHIELA MAE PONTING
    32333 TUMALON, MARIVIC BINARAO
    32334 TUMAMAK, ALYSSA FAYE GUDMALIN
    32335 TUMAMAK, RECHIEL DAYONDON
    32336 TUMAMAO, REYMARK ANCHETA
    32337 TUMAMBID, AILYN PALBAQUER
    32338 TUMAMBILING, EMAR PEREZ
    32339 TUMAMBING, ADELFA LIMPIADA
    32340 TUMAMMAN, MARICAR GALWAGAO
    32341 TUMAMPO, ARVIN DIZON
    32342 TUMAMPOS, ARNIE FE LANDEZA
    32343 TUMAMPOS, JEAN IRINE MATILDO
    32344 TUMAMUT, ROSELLE BUSTILLO
    32345 TUMANDA, ELMARIE CUBAR
    32346 TUMANDA, SYLVA MARIE LANSANG
    32347 TUMANDING, JAY ANN DOCOY
    32348 TUMANENG, JERICK VILLA
    32349 TUMANG, AIRA TOLOSA
    32350 TUMANON, WINETH MAQUIRANG


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:649 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    32351 TUMARAO, DARIUS ANDOY
    32352 TUMARONG, EVELYN ALEÑABON
    32353 TUMAROY, SHIELA BATINO
    32354 TUMARU, ALVIN IRIS
    32355 TUMARU, JOZELLE AGOTO
    32356 TUMAYAN, GLORY ARCEO
    32357 TUMBAGA, BERNALYN GUTIERREZ
    32358 TUMBAGA, CHRISTOPHER COMPLETADO
    32359 TUMBAGA, CLARIEZEL PANGILINAN
    32360 TUMBAGA, JULAISA JAPAR
    32361 TUMBAGA, NIKO CECILIO LABSANG
    32362 TUMBAGA, SHARMAINE CASTILLO
    32363 TUMBAGAHAN, NIÑO MARTINEZ
    32364 TUMBALI, JEFFERSON TUPPAL
    32365 TUMBOCON, GILBERTO MERINO
    32366 TUMBOKON, CHEZKA LYNN GAVARRA
    32367 TUMINGEB, EDFLORY FALINGCHAN
    32368 TUMITIT, JENER DULNUAN
    32369 TUMLOD, LIEZELL SANGGALANG
    32370 TUMLOS, FAITH GUBAN
    32371 TUMULAK, MERABELLE ALINSUNURIN
    32372 TUMULAK, ROLDAN ABAJON
    32373 TUMULAK, VERONICA GONZALES
    32374 TUNAY, MELYN JOY DILLO
    32375 TUNDAG, DEARIE ANNE CAMAYRA
    32376 TUNDAG, JESRIE MONTANA
    32377 TUNDAG, MARIECON ARDABA
    32378 TUNGAO, MARIANNE CALAWIGAN
    32379 TUNGCUL, ABEGAIL TAGACAY
    32380 TUNGCUL, RONALYN ADOLFO
    32381 TUNGPALAN, JENNY LAE TABIEROS
    32382 TUPAG, RIO PEPITO
    32383 TUPAS, MA NIÑA GRACE PIOQUID
    32384 TUPAS, MARIBEL LAYAN
    32385 TUPINIO, ROSELLE EUGENIO
    32386 TUPINO, MARY GIL TAGUBA
    32387 TUPOS, HYCEL TAPDASAN
    32388 TUPPAL, JACKY TUMAMAO
    32389 TUPRIO, DAISY BISENIO
    32390 TUQUIB, JUSTY PATATAG
    32391 TUQUIB, MARY-RON CASTILLO
    32392 TURA, KATRINE CARLA SALDUA
    32393 TURA, ROSELYN ALVAREZ
    32394 TURAJA, NOVERLY ALCANO
    32395 TURAN, MARJEN AMBOS
    32396 TURBANADA, EFREN QUEROBINES
    32397 TURBELA, LEONEIL MARFIL
    32398 TURDA, MARIA JANIS ESCALANTE
    32399 TURDILLO, JULIE AVIADO
    32400 TURIANO, FRANCES OBIAS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:650 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    32401 TURIANO, MARY GRACE GALANZA
    32402 TURINGAN, ANGELINO HERNANDEZ
    32403 TURINGAN, JOYLYN DE GUZMAN
    32404 TURINGAN, MARLYN ACCAD
    32405 TURLA, JOHN HAROLD DALIT
    32406 TURLA, JOHN WESLEY PAGULAYAN
    32407 TURLA, KRIZHA BRIONES
    32408 TURLA, LOREILAINE ORDANIZA
    32409 TURLA, MANRIC DEL MUNDO
    32410 TURLA, RHEA TODIO
    32411 TURNER, GENEL ECHAVEZ
    32412 TURNO, JOYMALYN GABATO
    32413 TURNO, MIRAVEL PEÑARANDA
    32414 TURNO, RONALYN GUYHA
    32415 TURO, QUEENIE COBALLES
    32416 TURO, RODOLFO JR RAMOS
    32417 TURQUEZA, DIVINA LABUGUEN
    32418 TURZAR, ALMA FUENTEBILLA
    32419 TUSAN, RENA HAZEL MATARLO
    32420 TUSI, EDZEL BALTAZAR
    32421 TUSI, JENE ROSE OSIGAN
    32422 TUSI, MARY JOY ANNANG
    32423 TUTAY, GLEZXELL TUGNAO
    32424 TUTIN, EDSRAPEL BUNGKALIS
    32425 TUTOR, NIDA AYUBAN
    32426 TUTOR, RUTH CABIARA
    32427 TUVERA, ANN LAUREN CATAHINA
    32428 TUVIERON, LEIZL RELLON
    32429 TUY, KATHRINE JOY BILUNO
    32430 TUYAC, BRENDA BERSABE
    32431 TUYAC, LENICIA LOYOLA
    32432 TUYAC, MAE-ANN LARITA
    32433 TUYOR, JESSA ADLAON
    32434 TUZON, MARK JOSEPH MATA
    32435 TUÑACAO, ROVE JAY PONGASI
    32436 TUÑACAO, SERJIAH GONDINO
    32437 TY, ESPEREDION BOAQUIN
    32438 TY, JANETTE TAN
    32439 TY, JENICA LINDSEY
    32440 TY, SHEILAH MAE ARDIENTE
    32441 UAYAN, ARLAN ALOMBRO
    32442 UAYAN, JAY SABUERO
    32443 UBA, JANET ABAN
    32444 UBAC, AIRES DELARA
    32445 UBAHIN, RAIHANA JAKIRI
    32446 UBALDE, CATHERINE MARIE FERNANDEZ
    32447 UBALDE, HOBERT BELGA
    32448 UBALDO, APRIL IGNACIO
    32449 UBALDO, JOSEPH NOEL BANQUE
    32450 UBALDO, MARYJOY RANOCO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:651 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    32451 UBALDO, MICHELLE AUSTRIA
    32452 UBANAN, GENARD GEON DIPOLOG
    32453 UBANAN, LURANE GRACE SABAN
    32454 UBANDO, MAJESSA SARMIENTO
    32455 UBAY, DAYNE DOMANILLO
    32456 UBERAS, ALEXANDRA HUCALINAS
    32457 UBIÑA, JEFFREY REGIL
    32458 UBIÑA, JESIELYN BLANCAD
    32459 UBOD, LHEA BADUA
    32460 UCANG, ARCHIE MILLAGRACIA
    32461 UDANI, ROSELYN TADIOS
    32462 UDASAN, ASMIN AMIR
    32463 UDASAN, CONCEPCION GINO
    32464 UDASAN, RASHID DIGAN
    32465 UDAUNDO, LEONORA CABANILLA
    32466 UDAY, CHINKY AIZA TOPI
    32467 UDJAH, NURMINI SADAIN
    32468 UDTOHAN, DOIVELYN VASQUEZ
    32469 UDTOHAN, KAROL PAULINE CUBIO
    32470 UDTOHAN, RONALYN RAMADILLA
    32471 UDTUJAN, DARLEEN JOY JAO
    32472 UDTUJAN, ELENA ABUAN
    32473 UERA, JERWIN CORPUZ
    32474 UGABAN, ALMA GERALI
    32475 UGABAN, ANNA JOY DIZON
    32476 UGABAN, CINDY BALLESTEROS
    32477 UGALDE, JENNIFER CADIGDIG
    32478 UGALE, ANGELICA DOSONO
    32479 UGALINGAN, TOHAMIE PANANGGALAN
    32480 UGALINO, DANICA JOYCE BALMES
    32481 UGARTE, EPHRAIM SAMBILE
    32482 UGASNA, CHARMAINE RUTH DUMOL
    32483 UGAT, JENEVA DAIGDIGAN
    32484 UGBAMIN, ASUNCION BARAZON
    32485 UGGAS, MARJORIE COMINGA
    32486 UGHAYON, JEDDAH TAPANGAN
    32487 UGOBAN, KRISHA MAE CASABAL
    32488 UGSANG, MITCHELL DECINA
    32489 UGSOD, RANDY TOBIAS
    32490 UHUAD, KRISTINE VICTORIA
    32491 UKAT, NAMRAIDA ANSA
    32492 ULALAN, VENISSE LIMMANGYA
    32493 ULAN, MILDRED VILLAFUERTE
    32494 ULATAN, VENER LAURENCE GOMEZ
    32495 ULBENARIO, SUE TAGPUNO
    32496 ULEP, JEEZREEL JAY PAGAL
    32497 ULEP, KIM GAYLEN QUINTO
    32498 ULEP, MIRASOL MIRANDA
    32499 ULEP, NORMAN REY IRORITA
    32500 ULIC-ULIC, NAYDA SAN CARLOS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:652 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    32501 ULITIN, JOSEPHINE LANCETA
    32502 ULLERO, ISAGANI DE LA CRUZ
    32503 ULPINDO, RONIE ANDAYA
    32504 ULSON, APRIL BALMONTE
    32505 ULTRA, MARGARETTE EMPALMADO
    32506 ULUAN, FLORENCE MAE NEYNEY
    32507 UMACAM, DAVID MARTINEZ
    32508 UMADHAY, KIMBERLY LAVILLES
    32509 UMALI, CRISTIAN MAAGMA
    32510 UMALI, EULA MARIESE MIRANO
    32511 UMALI, JAYLORD TALAMPAS
    32512 UMALI, JAYPEE BONIFACIO
    32513 UMALI, MARIA ANGELA LOPEZ
    32514 UMALI, MARIEL CASTILLO
    32515 UMALI, MARINA CANO
    32516 UMALI, MARJORIE RIMAS
    32517 UMALI, PRINCESS LEEN PLANTIG
    32518 UMALI, ROSA CORAZON SENGSON
    32519 UMALI, VENIELIZ PEREZ
    32520 UMAMBAC, VERONICA BACALSO
    32521 UMANDAP, RHEA RAYMUNDO
    32522 UMAYAM, DIANA DE VERA
    32523 UMAYAM, JOSEPH JUNIO
    32524 UMAYAM, KEVIN NIKO ALIGGAYU
    32525 UMBANIA, VIVERLY BALINGIT
    32526 UMBAO, MARYLEAR ALOYAN
    32527 UMBAO, MC KENNEDY ENCILAY
    32528 UMBAY, PHOEBE TRESPECE
    32529 UMDAN, JUNALITA SALLING
    32530 UMIPIG, MERILYN RAMOS
    32531 UMITEN, CHERRY ROSE GUION
    32532 UMITEN, SHELLA MIE DELOS REYES
    32533 UMITIN, EVA ERAN
    32534 UMOLI, CRISANTO REY ABARIENTOS
    32535 UMOSO, KATHLYNE MAE TEJANO
    32536 UMPA, SITTIE AINA LOMODAG
    32537 UMPA, SITTIE SOHAILA UMPA
    32538 UMPAD, CHRISTINE LOPEZ
    32539 UMPAD, FRELENE PATANPATAN
    32540 UMPAD, RACHEL ANNE MAGALLANES
    32541 UMPAR, NAJERA RASUL
    32542 UMPOC, RIZ JOHN ROLLAN
    32543 UNABIA, CARMELA CECE
    32544 UNABIA, HANNAH DAVE DUGADUGA
    32545 UNABIA, MARY GRACE DAGALA
    32546 UNAJAN, WENDILYN CUARTEROS
    32547 UNAY, EDISON TAN
    32548 UNAYAN, JOEHAN UTOK
    32549 UNCIANO, GERALDINE KIM TORRICER
    32550 UNDA, HAMIM IDUBUS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:653 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    32551 UNDAG, PRECIOUS KYRIE PADPAD
    32552 UNGAB, CRISTIN CALIMPUSAN
    32553 UNGRIANO, RICHARD AZAS
    32554 UNICO, NELLYGRACE PANES
    32555 UNIDA, MARY JOAN CELESTRA
    32556 UNLAYAO, JOHN HERSON TRINIDAD
    32557 UNOS, SAADIA ZAILON
    32558 UNQUIDA, LOVELY ANNE BAUZON
    32559 UNSO, EZEKIEL CRUZ
    32560 UNSON, MYLENE USON
    32561 UNTALAN, CRESELYN RAMOS
    32562 UNTALAN, NYHSAHERA FLOR
    32563 UNTE, JOHAIRAH PACOD
    32564 UNTIVERO, LEMUEL BUENO
    32565 UPANO, DEBORAH KEITH CORPUZ
    32566 UPANTO, RONALYN VALLES
    32567 UPOD, ARLEEN SAMIA
    32568 URBANO, ALDRIN CABAÑA
    32569 URBANO, ANJARES ARLEGUE
    32570 URBANO, CHERMAINE SANTOS
    32571 URBANO, JAY MARK RAYGA
    32572 URBANO, JENALYN ENGO
    32573 URBANO, JOMAR MERCADO
    32574 URBANO, KEYCEE NAVARRETE
    32575 URBANO, MIKAELA MONTERO
    32576 URBANO, OLIVIA UBAL
    32577 URBI, SHARMAINE PASCUA
    32578 URBIZTONDO, JESSIE CECELIA ARREZA
    32579 URBIZTONDO, RIZZA ELLEEN JEREZ
    32580 URETA, ANDREA AMOR GANDIA
    32581 URETA, JOEL CRUZ
    32582 URFANO, AISSEL CARDENAS
    32583 URGELLES, ARVI LORINA
    32584 URIARTE, DESIREE MAE INTANO
    32585 URLANDA, AUDREY JEAN ALLURDE
    32586 URLANDA, GLYCELLE MINGRAJAL
    32587 URMENETA, LOUIENEL COSTA
    32588 URMENETA, NELY JOY LORION
    32589 URNA, CAROLINE GARCIA
    32590 URNOS, MARISSA ABAS
    32591 URO, WILLIE JAY TAJALA
    32592 UROT, FELIX JR SINAGPULO
    32593 URQUIA, MA ROLITA BUTANILAN
    32594 URQUIA, VIVIAN EVE GULFO
    32595 URQUIOLA, CATHRYN MANSOY
    32596 URQUIOLA, CHRISALDY TEODOSIO
    32597 URQUIOLA, FRANCES ERIKA TAAL
    32598 URRIZA, KIMBERLY ARANILLA
    32599 URRIZA, LA REINE VILLANERA
    32600 URRIZA, SHIER ANGEL URRIZA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:654 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    32601 URSABIA, ROSLAND SAN GABRIEL
    32602 URSAIZ, DARYL DELOS SANTOS
    32603 URSAL, ANELYN CASANES
    32604 URSAL, MARIA ANA GUTANG
    32605 URSAL, WENDILYN MHARIE DESCARTIN
    32606 URSUA, BERNADETTE GARDO
    32607 URSUA, LUISA ANNE ALONTO
    32608 USACDIN, MIZRACH LOPEZ
    32609 USI, KATHERINE GRACIA
    32610 USIGAN, LISLE
    32611 USMAN, ADZLAN HUSSIEN
    32612 USMAN, RONA MAE EGING
    32613 USMAN, SITTIE ALMERA PANDA
    32614 USMAN, SURAIDA SAID
    32615 USON, ANNE MICHELLE ARELLANO
    32616 USON, JOSSA ROSELLE PASCUA
    32617 USON, MICHAEL JOHN SALAMERA
    32618 USQUISA, APRILLE RIZZIANE PONCE
    32619 UTADORA, ANGIE COHITMINGAO
    32620 UTANES, AR-JAY BALDOVISO
    32621 UTANES, HANNA MAE TOBIA
    32622 UTAP, NORHANA MADAG
    32623 UTAP, RAHIMA KUDANDING
    32624 UTAR, JENNIFER MAGBANUA
    32625 UTRILLO, ANGELA REBANCOS
    32626 UTTO, JOHARTO KUALTA
    32627 UVERO, ELIENOR BAYUDAN
    32628 UVERO, JOAN BARAN
    32629 UY, ANABEL REYES
    32630 UY, CARLA MAY BENJAMIN
    32631 UY, GLENDA MAYO
    32632 UY, JEVY ANN ORBETA
    32633 UY, JOEHARA SACOP
    32634 UY, KENNETH BUCOL
    32635 UY, KIMBERLY JAMON
    32636 UY, MA CRISTINA NAVARRA
    32637 UY, MARIAN MANILYN MIRANDA
    32638 UY, MURSAD PIANG
    32639 UY, ROSIE FE LIBANAN
    32640 UY, TINA CHAN
    32641 UYANGUREN, CAITLIN PUEBLA
    32642 UYBENES, CHARILYN JUMAO-AS
    32643 VACALARES, ANGELINE BALTAZAR
    32644 VACALARES, KYLE LABADAN
    32645 VAGAY, KENNEDY FIELDAD
    32646 VAILOCES, JOY PANES
    32647 VAILOCES, SIDNEY ABORDO
    32648 VALDEAVILLA, KRIS GERALD OSI
    32649 VALDEHUEZA, RODELYN MACUGAY
    32650 VALDEMAR, EUNEL TORREBLANCA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:655 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    32651 VALDEPEÑA, ARNIE SILVESTRE
    32652 VALDEPEÑAS, CYRIL EDGAR ALIMON
    32653 VALDERAMA, ERICKA JOY ESTUDILLO
    32654 VALDERAMA, JAY-R GABRIEL
    32655 VALDERRAMA, CZARLAINE
    32656 VALDERUEDA, DANIEL JOSEF MORALES
    32657 VALDESCUNA, CRISTINE REVILLAS
    32658 VALDESOTTO, EDRALYN SOLIS
    32659 VALDEZ, AIKA-VINESSA PAVON
    32660 VALDEZ, ARNOLD IBAY
    32661 VALDEZ, BERNADETTE SEBIDO
    32662 VALDEZ, CANE RAY FERNANDO
    32663 VALDEZ, CHARLEEN ANNE DELOS TRINO
    32664 VALDEZ, CHRISTI MARI VASQUEZ
    32665 VALDEZ, DELFIN GALASI
    32666 VALDEZ, EDLIZ MEJIANO
    32667 VALDEZ, ELLA CRISOSTOMO
    32668 VALDEZ, FATIMA VILLA
    32669 VALDEZ, FEVELYN CALAY
    32670 VALDEZ, GENIVIE TUMOC
    32671 VALDEZ, HARMONY GRACE HAGIBIS
    32672 VALDEZ, HENSON CAPILLO
    32673 VALDEZ, IMELDA DIMAYUGA
    32674 VALDEZ, IVY CANDY TOQUERO
    32675 VALDEZ, JESUS CHRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ
    32676 VALDEZ, JINKY GABIT
    32677 VALDEZ, JOHN PHAUL MARQUEZ
    32678 VALDEZ, JOYLYN ABREA
    32679 VALDEZ, JUNE ERICA DE GUZMAN
    32680 VALDEZ, LADY LYN
    32681 VALDEZ, LIZA SARTAGODA
    32682 VALDEZ, MADEL INGUITO
    32683 VALDEZ, MARY JOY NIÑO
    32684 VALDEZ, MELKKA BELLE SALVADOR
    32685 VALDEZ, MYRA TORRES
    32686 VALDEZ, NORIE PASCUA
    32687 VALDEZ, PAUL JOHN MICHAEL ANANAYO
    32688 VALDEZ, PRINCESS BADUA
    32689 VALDEZ, REDEN SENECA
    32690 VALDEZ, RESTY PIMENTEL
    32691 VALDEZ, RICHARD DIVINA
    32692 VALDEZ, RICHE MARIBUHOC
    32693 VALDEZ, RODITH CASIL
    32694 VALDEZ, ROGER DELA CRUZ
    32695 VALDEZ, ROLF ROBERT BANLOS
    32696 VALDEZ, SHERYL ANN NAVALTA
    32697 VALDEZ, VALERIE RUÑEZ
    32698 VALDEZ, WENNIE MACAYERO
    32699 VALDIVIA, MYRNA HERNANDEZ
    32700 VALDOZ, CHRYSTAL LAURA BISARES


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:656 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    32701 VALDOZ, RIA-FLOR VALENTINO
    32702 VALE, MARY ZYKEE SOLDIVILLO
    32703 VALE, ROSALINDA PEÑA
    32704 VALEN, MICHELLE RAMILO
    32705 VALEN, SOFRONIO JR ABUNDO
    32706 VALENCIA, ALLEN ABUNDABAR
    32707 VALENCIA, ARCHIE MACABANTE
    32708 VALENCIA, ARLEN ALPE
    32709 VALENCIA, CLARIZZE ANN SALVA
    32710 VALENCIA, CLARK ALDRIN GARIANDO
    32711 VALENCIA, CRIZMARK SANTAREN
    32712 VALENCIA, CYNTHIA TABAREJO
    32713 VALENCIA, DAVE ANDREW QUIBAN
    32714 VALENCIA, DIENNE LEIGH SANTOS
    32715 VALENCIA, JOHN ALCIE DEMAIN
    32716 VALENCIA, KIMVERLEE BABUNAS
    32717 VALENCIA, LEA LEA
    32718 VALENCIA, LIZIEL JASPE
    32719 VALENCIA, MA TERESA CAGUITLA
    32720 VALENCIA, MADELYN JIMENEZ
    32721 VALENCIA, MARY JANE JOSE
    32722 VALENCIA, NATHALIE MEDRANO
    32723 VALENCIA, OLIVER MOLINA
    32724 VALENCIA, PEPE II DOTON
    32725 VALENCIA, PERFECTO REMOROZA
    32726 VALENCIA, RIZIA ZAIRA PALISOC
    32727 VALENCIA, VANESSA VILLARETE
    32728 VALENCIA, VIRGILIO JR ALDIP
    32729 VALENCIANO, AIZA HORCA
    32730 VALENTIN, JERRY ROSE IBARRETA
    32731 VALENTIN, MARK RUSTOM CARPIO
    32732 VALENTIN, STEPHANIE MATUZ
    32733 VALENTINO, JEMELIE MONTENID
    32734 VALENZONA, CARL JEAN LADROMA
    32735 VALENZONA, IRVIN PAUL VIOVICENTE
    32736 VALENZONA, RAIAN MARK PUGOY
    32737 VALENZONA, RHEA MAE AQUINO
    32738 VALENZUELA, ANA BOTALON
    32739 VALENZUELA, DIVINE GRACE ESCOTE
    32740 VALENZUELA, DONNA VILLOGA
    32741 VALENZUELA, EVANGILINE VIBAL
    32742 VALENZUELA, FERLYN VALENCIA
    32743 VALENZUELA, GOLDAMER SANTILLAN
    32744 VALENZUELA, JAYVEE LIBAN
    32745 VALENZUELA, JOEFEL TABABA
    32746 VALENZUELA, MA CRISTINA ESCONDE
    32747 VALENZUELA, MA VICTORIA SINIO
    32748 VALENZUELA, MARILOU TANAP
    32749 VALENZUELA, MYLENE DEL PILAR
    32750 VALENZUELA, NELMA ESTEFANIO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:657 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    32751 VALENZUELA, SHERYL JACINTO
    32752 VALERA, AILA MARIE CUADRA
    32753 VALERA, ARNIE ARIAS
    32754 VALERA, FLOR ANGELINE LOPEZ
    32755 VALERA, GENROSE MACASADIA
    32756 VALERA, KATRINA CANSINO
    32757 VALERA, MA GLENA DINO
    32758 VALERIANO, DARWIN LACHICA
    32759 VALERIANO, LEAH JOY GUBAT
    32760 VALERIO, ALEINE JANE LABANON
    32761 VALERIO, CALI SHANDY ARCEGA
    32762 VALERIO, CHARISSA MAE OCONER
    32763 VALERIO, DARWIN QUIATCHON
    32764 VALERIO, FREAMARI MUSNGI
    32765 VALERIO, JESSA ARANDIA
    32766 VALERIO, KAREN JOY MENDEZ
    32767 VALERIO, LADY ISABEL MIRANDA
    32768 VALERIO, QUEENY TOLENTINO
    32769 VALERIO, RAMON DELA CRUZ
    32770 VALERO, APRIL ANNE OROSA
    32771 VALERO, LIEZEL FANTILANO
    32772 VALERO, LOVELYN JADE TUAZON
    32773 VALERO, SHEENA FANTILANO
    32774 VALEROSO, FLORIE FEE PEROSO
    32775 VALEROZO, JUNELA DUPITAS
    32776 VALES, VERGELITA ZAMAYLA
    32777 VALETE, HARRY ESTABILLO
    32778 VALEZA, MICHAEL SAMONTE
    32779 VALEZA, NAOMI RUTH ABEJO
    32780 VALEZA, ROXANNE CASTILLO
    32781 VALIAO, NESTOR JR ABANTE
    32782 VALIENTE, ANNALYN VALDEZ
    32783 VALIENTE, CLIME MARIE TEJORES
    32784 VALIENTE, DANA ORENDAIN
    32785 VALIENTE, DAWN INTERVALO
    32786 VALIENTE, DIVANREY SUNICO
    32787 VALIENTE, GILLETTE JABON
    32788 VALIENTE, KATHLEEN JOY BUGAYONG
    32789 VALIENTE, MARJHORIE BILDAN
    32790 VALIENTE, MARYANN TUNOD
    32791 VALIENTE, VEA JEPONGOL
    32792 VALIENTE, WENNA PEÑARANDA
    32793 VALINO, ANALIZA ADRIANO
    32794 VALLAR, JHOLIBAR COLASTE
    32795 VALLAR, MIKE LOUI VALLEDOR
    32796 VALLE, ANDREW DELA CRUZ
    32797 VALLE, CATHERINE PAPASIN
    32798 VALLE, EDWARDO JR DRESS
    32799 VALLE, JOEVANA JEAN JUARIO
    32800 VALLE, RODALYN TISMO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:658 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    32801 VALLECERA, NECY CASTIL
    32802 VALLECERA, VANESSA MAE SULATAN
    32803 VALLEDOR, JAN DRAKE SAVELLANO
    32804 VALLEGA, JAKE RICOHERMOSO
    32805 VALLEJO, JOLITO ESTANTE
    32806 VALLEJO, MARIA MAY AGUSTINEZ
    32807 VALLEJOS, ALVIN CORREA
    32808 VALLEJOS, PRINCESS DIANNE RABINA
    32809 VALLENTE, CRIS IAN
    32810 VALLENTE, GELYN CONEJERO
    32811 VALLENTOS, PAUL MARION RAMOS
    32812 VALLER, ROCEL AGUSTIN
    32813 VALLES, CAMILLE-MAI MANINGO
    32814 VALLES, IRISH JEAN DE CASTRO
    32815 VALLES, JAN ONEILLE YAP
    32816 VALLES, JAYD MENDEZ
    32817 VALLESCAS, JANNY MAY LOZADA
    32818 VALLESER, JOHNELYN MARIE DIAMANTE
    32819 VALLESER, MA FLORES ACERON
    32820 VALLESPIN, FLEXCILLE JOY LAMBOSON
    32821 VALLESPIN, GIEGIN MAE TERANTE
    32822 VALLESTERO, LORRY JANE TINALIGA
    32823 VALLO, ANABELLE CATACUTAN
    32824 VALLO, FRUCTUOSO III ARQUERO
    32825 VALLOSO, JEMBOY ALQUIZAR
    32826 VALLOTA, JOVELYN VELANDO
    32827 VALMEO, ANGELICA GERONIMO
    32828 VALMEO, ROWELLA LAMBINICIO
    32829 VALMORES, DAY ALLEN CACHERO
    32830 VALMORES, GERNELOU SALCEDO
    32831 VALMORIA, AILEEN ENDINO
    32832 VALMORIA, CHONA BONCALES
    32833 VALMORIA, MARJORIE CAPARAS
    32834 VALMORIA, MECHELLE PASICARAN
    32835 VALO, XYZA ARA MAE PALMARES
    32836 VALOIS, MARLONE JR GALACE
    32837 VALONES, WALIZA VENTURILLO
    32838 VANILLA, YVONNE GLIZ TOYHACAO
    32839 VANZUELA, JOANN GARONG
    32840 VARDIZA, MORIEL JOY TUTANES
    32841 VARGA, KIMBERLY FRIAS
    32842 VARGAS, AIMAR HOPE ARMADA
    32843 VARGAS, ALEX FULGENCIO
    32844 VARGAS, CHERRY CAMUNGAY
    32845 VARGAS, DARLYN BENGAL
    32846 VARGAS, EDZEL LOUISE CRUZ
    32847 VARGAS, ERA
    32848 VARGAS, GINA GOLINGCO
    32849 VARGAS, GLORIA ORGAYA
    32850 VARGAS, HAZEL GRACE TASARRA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:659 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    32851 VARGAS, JESON AMIT
    32852 VARGAS, JOHN CARLO RAMOS
    32853 VARGAS, JOHN PAUL CARDIÑO
    32854 VARGAS, JOHNEL PANTI
    32855 VARGAS, JOYLYN
    32856 VARGAS, JUVY DACU
    32857 VARGAS, KHAREN PAHUNAO
    32858 VARGAS, KRISTINE AGUARAN
    32859 VARGAS, LOURDES
    32860 VARGAS, MA JEMAIMA CARLA YABYABIN
    32861 VARGAS, MARK RAMOS
    32862 VARGAS, MELANIE SALVADOR
    32863 VARGAS, MERALD PECHON
    32864 VARGAS, NISHAMI NATIVIDAD
    32865 VARGAS, PAULENE MAY JUAN
    32866 VARGAS, PEARLNYL JADE REUYAN
    32867 VARGAS, PRINCESS GERELYN DIMAANO
    32868 VARGAS, RANDY MANAY
    32869 VARGAS, REA REFUGIO
    32870 VARGAS, ROMEO JR ORANDAIN
    32871 VARGAS, ROSALIE SALVADOR
    32872 VARGAS, TARA ZYLA OYARDO
    32873 VARIAS, MARJORY CALAGOS
    32874 VARONA, HELRIC BELTRAN
    32875 VARONA, KATHRYN LYKA MADERA
    32876 VARONA, MARY JOY CABANGON
    32877 VARONA, ROLANDO PALGUERA
    32878 VASADRE, VINADEE DE MIGUEL
    32879 VASAY, CARMELLE DAWN LAURENTE
    32880 VASOL, JOHN RICK
    32881 VASQUEZ, DIANA CHICO
    32882 VASQUEZ, DIANA ANN MESINA
    32883 VASQUEZ, FRENCHY GAMBOA
    32884 VASQUEZ, HAZEL JOY RICAMARA
    32885 VASQUEZ, JENNY ROSE PRIETO
    32886 VASQUEZ, KRISTINE JOY GUILLERMO
    32887 VASQUEZ, MARVIN PERTEZ
    32888 VASQUEZ, PATRICIA ROSE BARTOLOME
    32889 VASQUEZ, SHEKAINAH ROSE SALUBRE
    32890 VASQUEZ, VENUS TABUÑAR
    32891 VAÑO, ELLA LYN GELICAME
    32892 VEA, SARAH JANE HERMOSURA
    32893 VECINA, ALMA VITALICIO
    32894 VEDAD, VEDA MARY VILLANUEVA
    32895 VEDO, MA LUISA VASQUEZ
    32896 VEGA, GEMMABELL ANDAYA
    32897 VEGA, JANE BEAULITE
    32898 VEGA, JINELYN MACAVINTA
    32899 VEGA, JOHN KEVIN TOMES
    32900 VEGA, JUVIE ANN ARZABAL


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:660 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    32901 VEGA, ROBIE PAULINE ALLANIGUE
    32902 VEGAFRIA, ERIC JOHN ESPIRITU
    32903 VELA, EMILVER BASMAYOR
    32904 VELAJE, JESSICA BANSALE
    32905 VELANDRIA, HANIEL ABELLANO
    32906 VELANO, ABEGAIL MAQUEDA
    32907 VELARDE, CZARINA ACABADO
    32908 VELARDE, EDLYN RONSAIRO
    32909 VELARDE, MARY LYCA DAGUMAN
    32910 VELAS, APRIL JOY FLORES
    32911 VELASCO, ANALYN REALIN
    32912 VELASCO, CHRISTY ROSE GALGO
    32913 VELASCO, CRISCEL BAGONGAHASA
    32914 VELASCO, CYNDY FARIÑAS
    32915 VELASCO, EDDIE PAUL DIARIOS
    32916 VELASCO, ELI DAVE IGLESIAS
    32917 VELASCO, ENRICO LOUIS ARNAIZ
    32918 VELASCO, FAITH CRISTY BARDELOZA
    32919 VELASCO, FLORA MAE ORSOLINO
    32920 VELASCO, GERALDINE GABALES
    32921 VELASCO, GIEZEL YANGA
    32922 VELASCO, JANICE MARIE BLANCO
    32923 VELASCO, JINKY PASCUAL
    32924 VELASCO, JOMARIE LAGGUI
    32925 VELASCO, KIMBERLYN COMIA
    32926 VELASCO, MARIA FRANCIA ANTONIO
    32927 VELASCO, MARICRIS CERIAS
    32928 VELASCO, MARY GRACE ORCINO
    32929 VELASCO, MICHAEL ARIES PULIDO
    32930 VELASCO, MICHELLE JEAN KHO
    32931 VELASCO, NELSON EMMANUEL JR VALERIO
    32932 VELASCO, OLIVER ENTENES
    32933 VELASCO, PAULO RIVERA
    32934 VELASCO, REYMARK ROBEL
    32935 VELASCO, RHUBY DURANTE
    32936 VELASCO, RICARDO JR ORTILLO
    32937 VELASCO, RONA LYN BALOCNIT
    32938 VELASCO, RONALEE ERIA
    32939 VELASCO, SARAH MAE BANTOG
    32940 VELASCO, SIMI FERNANDEZ
    32941 VELASCO, VICTOR JUNE ESPERAT
    32942 VELASQUEZ, DANICA PABLO
    32943 VELASQUEZ, JEAN PAGUIO
    32944 VELASQUEZ, JESSA REVILLA
    32945 VELASQUEZ, JOANN CORTEZ
    32946 VELASQUEZ, JOE ANN DIOLA
    32947 VELASQUEZ, LYRABIEN VELASQUEZ
    32948 VELASQUEZ, PATRICIA MARIEL REJANO
    32949 VELASQUEZ, PRINCESS LARA OPEÑA
    32950 VELEZ, JEROME CUNANAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:661 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    32951 VELEZ, LAVERNIA PEREZ
    32952 VELEZ, MA CHRISTINE LABORTE
    32953 VELEZ, MONEMAR BOKO
    32954 VELEZ, ROGELENE ROMAGUERA
    32955 VELGADO, JESSA JOY RIO
    32956 VELICARIA, ANGIE MAY LABRADOR
    32957 VELICARIA, CHRISTINE JOY MARIÑAS
    32958 VELICARIA, INGRID MAE DOMINGUEZ
    32959 VELICARIA, PEARL IRISH TICOY
    32960 VELLADORES, JOCKELYN LAUGA
    32961 VELORIA, LOURIEL LIBASTE
    32962 VELORIA, RYAN SISON
    32963 VENANCIO, ANNABELLE CAÑETE
    32964 VENANCIO, JELYN PADASAS
    32965 VENANCIO, MA LEONORA APRESTO
    32966 VENDER, LAIZEL PASTA
    32967 VENDIOLA, JOHN MELODY ENOVERO
    32968 VENDIVEL, GERLY CAO
    32969 VENENOSO, ANALYN RACASA
    32970 VENIEGAS, CAMILLE JOY BANJAWAN
    32971 VENTAJAR, KIM ANNE PAULITE
    32972 VENTANILLA, ABIGAIL CAYABYAB
    32973 VENTANILLA, LORRAINE-DIAN BELTRAN
    32974 VENTANILLA, RACHEL ANN SANCHEZ
    32975 VENTO, MARK KEVIN GABE
    32976 VENTULA, JAN MEL-ESTER ROJAS
    32977 VENTURA, ANGELA ANGELES
    32978 VENTURA, ARIEL ALSEM
    32979 VENTURA, CRIS JEAN LAMOSTE
    32980 VENTURA, EMETERIO JR PARCON
    32981 VENTURA, ESTEPHANIE RAMOS
    32982 VENTURA, JAYSA AGUSTIN
    32983 VENTURA, JOHN MARK VALDEZ
    32984 VENTURA, LAARNIE FON
    32985 VENTURA, MARK CHRIS MANAOG
    32986 VENTURA, MHAREN JOY FERNANDEZ
    32987 VENTURA, MICHAEL ANGELO INOTURAN
    32988 VENTURANZA, CERLIE GAY DIOSO
    32989 VENTURERO, YRRAL JOHN TARCENA
    32990 VENTURILLO, MARIA CORAZON BARONE
    32991 VENTURILLO, MARS OTHELO JAGMIS
    32992 VENTURILLO, SHYNE LUZARES
    32993 VENTURINA, APRYN JENNEVE DE GUZMAN
    32994 VENTURINA, MARIELLE QUIJANO
    32995 VENUS, ART ALBANA
    32996 VENUS, GELYN BINA
    32997 VENZON, JANICE PECAYO
    32998 VENZON, LYCEL CARENAN
    32999 VERA, ARSADON EMBUDO
    33000 VERA, JAMAELA VISMONTE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:662 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    33001 VERA, JEROME PENUS
    33002 VERA, MERIAM IBO
    33003 VERA, MICHELLE CRISPINO
    33004 VERA, RIA ANGELI GONZALES
    33005 VERA, RITCHELLE PONPON
    33006 VERA, SHARIE SAN DIEGO
    33007 VERACRUZ, ARIANNE VALDEZ
    33008 VERAL, ELSA MABANAN
    33009 VERALLO, NENA SUGAROL
    33010 VERAN, JHON WARREN LAMPAD
    33011 VERANA, ELONA JEAN PALADON
    33012 VERANA, JOAN MAE MARTINEZ
    33013 VERANO, EMELEN ALANONAY
    33014 VERANO, IVY JILL BAHAY
    33015 VERANO, JAIMELITA ZULIETA
    33016 VERANO, PAUL JOHN TALAN
    33017 VERAQUE, ANGELICA CASTAÑEDA
    33018 VERAQUE, MARIA NESSAN MANSUETO
    33019 VERAS, JENNIFER CALANGGO
    33020 VERASTIGUE, GRACIOUS ORTIZ
    33021 VERBAL, CONNIE JOY MANZON
    33022 VERBO, KRISTALYN GALANO
    33023 VERBO, REYNALDO JR CALAYAN
    33024 VERDAD, MISTY IVORY GIEL
    33025 VERDADERO, GLECY SELGA
    33026 VERDADERO, VENERLY CORSINO
    33027 VERDADERO, VILLAFLOR VELADO
    33028 VERDALOZA, MARY JOY PARDO
    33029 VERDAN, CARMIE NUÑEZ
    33030 VERDE, LEENARD PERONCE
    33031 VERDEJO, CHESKA MAE VILLANUEVA
    33032 VERDEJO, JACKIE MAUREEN PAYUMO
    33033 VERDIDA, CHARLENE TUÑACAO
    33034 VERDIDA, JANET RONDINA
    33035 VERDIN, ROSEMARRY PAGUIA
    33036 VERDON, GLORIA EUSTE
    33037 VERE, BONIE MALANA
    33038 VERGARA, ABEGAIL BAUTISTA
    33039 VERGARA, ABEGAIL PAGCALIWANGAN
    33040 VERGARA, CHRISTOPHER RAMOS
    33041 VERGARA, COLEEN CAJUCOM
    33042 VERGARA, CONCEPCION MADRIA
    33043 VERGARA, GIO RANDY CAPUT
    33044 VERGARA, IRES REGANION
    33045 VERGARA, JANICE PINKY PO
    33046 VERGARA, JAZZIE ROSE COLOBONG
    33047 VERGARA, JEROME
    33048 VERGARA, JOAN BERNADETTE CABANGON
    33049 VERGARA, JOJO TACDERAN
    33050 VERGARA, JONARY MOLINA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:663 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    33051 VERGARA, JOY DEE MANIMTIM
    33052 VERGARA, KRISTINE MAE FLORESTA
    33053 VERGARA, LUARA TEVES
    33054 VERGARA, MARIA SHELLANE TEOTICO
    33055 VERGARA, MARY SUZETTE PATORITO
    33056 VERGARA, MERWIN BELTRAN
    33057 VERGARA, PAULA MICAELA RAMIREZ
    33058 VERGARA, REYNIEL LAYSON
    33059 VERGARA, SHIRLY AGSAOAY
    33060 VERGARA, VICENTE BREGONIA
    33061 VERGARA, VIRGILIO JR JUGUILON
    33062 VERGEL, KIRSTEN ZULUETA
    33063 VERGEL, LIEZEL MARIE CORPUZ
    33064 VERGEL DE DIOS, LEAH ASUNCION UBALDO
    33065 VERGEL DE DIOS, MARIA TERESA STA ANA
    33066 VERGILDO, RAFFY AMOR
    33067 VERGINIZA, ETHEL CANDO
    33068 VERIDIANO, SHYRILENE MOLIDOR
    33069 VERIÑO, PRINCESS ALYZZA ESGUERRA
    33070 VERIÑO, RICHELLE CRUZ
    33071 VERONILLA, JEAH BANAWA
    33072 VEROSIL, JORELYN BARTOLOME
    33073 VEROY, ANABELIZA CAMASORA
    33074 VERRA, CATHERINE MAE CASTAÑAS
    33075 VERSOZA, EMERALD JOY BONGON
    33076 VERTUDAZO, ARNIEL RIN
    33077 VERTUDEZ, JACQUELINE RABOSA
    33078 VERTULFO, JOAN ABRERA
    33079 VERZO, IRISH PORTE
    33080 VERZO, JOHN MARK CALVARIO
    33081 VERZO, JUDY ANN TALAGUIT
    33082 VERZO, ROLANDO JR MANALASTAS
    33083 VERZOSA, ABIGAIL CEMANES
    33084 VERZOSA, CRESEL MARAMBA
    33085 VERZOSA, RACEL ANNE DARANTINAO
    33086 VERZOSA, ROGER BALIBALITA
    33087 VESTIL, ROXANNE CASTILLON
    33088 VETUZ, ROANNE LARISMA
    33089 VEÑALON, JESSA CASTILLO
    33090 VIACRUSES, JOHN DAVE YTAC
    33091 VIADO, ANGELIE CORPUZ
    33092 VIADO, CHARLIE UMPOK
    33093 VIADO, JODI CAROL CESAR
    33094 VIADO, MARIE ANNE LOPEZ
    33095 VIADO, MARIZ DE GUZMAN
    33096 VIAGAN, LOURDELYN JENSON
    33097 VIAJE, ANTHONY PLACIO
    33098 VIAJEDOR, MARYJEAN LECCIONES
    33099 VIASON, GLADYS JABAGAT
    33100 VIAÑO, RIZ ANN DE GUIA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:664 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    33101 VIBAL, AMY ROSE QUIMPO
    33102 VIBAL, DARYL HANNAH PASTRANA
    33103 VIBAL, MA CATALINA CAMILLE CAINDAY
    33104 VIBAR, BERNARDITHA CERVANTES
    33105 VIBAR, JEFRY NUYTE
    33106 VIBAS, CAMILLE BUENO
    33107 VICEDA, REYNA LISSA RETERACION
    33108 VICEDO, NOEL ESTREMOS
    33109 VICENCIO, CASELYN ALINA
    33110 VICENCIO, JEAN CLAUDINE GEPOLIO
    33111 VICENCIO, VILMA QUITON
    33112 VICENO, SANDY MANGAO
    33113 VICENTE, ALLAN DALE BERMUDEZ
    33114 VICENTE, CARLA JOY SOMIDO
    33115 VICENTE, EDDA LAHAYLAHAY
    33116 VICENTE, ELMER BUTIHEN
    33117 VICENTE, ERIKA CARPIO
    33118 VICENTE, FLORENCE JOY SUDARA
    33119 VICENTE, GIANINA SALAMAT
    33120 VICENTE, IAN PAOLO TORIO
    33121 VICENTE, JONATHAN FLORES
    33122 VICENTE, LESLIE LOREN SEVILLA
    33123 VICENTE, MARIA CHRISTINA UCAT
    33124 VICENTE, MARY GRACE ABULENCIA
    33125 VICENTE, MICHAEL HERMOGENO
    33126 VICENTE, REGINA JOYCE YUMUL
    33127 VICENTE, RENE AGUSTIN
    33128 VICENTE, REYMOND BALADJAY
    33129 VICENTE, REYNEBERT BALADJAY
    33130 VICENTE, RUEL SARTAGODA
    33131 VICENTE, WILFRED AROGANCIA
    33132 VICIO, MABLE ARCAYA
    33133 VICLAR, KRISHA NINA ARTEZUELA
    33134 VICMUDO, RIA ASTRERO
    33135 VICTOLERO, GENELYN DIZON
    33136 VICTOR, ALDRIN ROMEROSO
    33137 VICTORIA, BEVERLY DE JESUS
    33138 VICTORIA, KIMMY FERRER
    33139 VICTORIA, LEILANI DE JESUS
    33140 VICTORIA, MARGARET BERNARDO
    33141 VICTORIA, MARIEL CAMPO
    33142 VICTORIA, RACHEL BERNARDO
    33143 VICTORIANO, JOJI CLARION
    33144 VICTORIANO, JUVELYN BARDINAS
    33145 VICTORIANO, MARLYN MALIPOT
    33146 VICTORINO, ANTHONY TIAMZON
    33147 VICTORINO, GERALDINE BARUT
    33148 VICTORINO, JUAN MIGUEL ENRIQUEZ
    33149 VICTORIO, ANNA LIZA CADUÑGOG
    33150 VIDAD, CLAJUR BATAD


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:665 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    33151 VIDAD, EZRA FLORES
    33152 VIDAD, JOAN MARCIAL
    33153 VIDAL, APPLE JELL MONTEFALCON
    33154 VIDAL, CHRISTIAN COMIQUE
    33155 VIDAL, JOANALYN EDROSO
    33156 VIDAL, JOHN REY HERNANDEZ
    33157 VIDAL, KAREN OJERAS
    33158 VIDAL, KRISTEL ANNE BALMES
    33159 VIDAL, LOVELY ALCARAZ
    33160 VIDAL, LUNINGNING CABRERA
    33161 VIDAL, PAULA QUILITANO
    33162 VIDAL, SARAH JANE LOPEZ
    33163 VIDALLO, ALCEZ ARCENA
    33164 VIDALLO, CHRISTINE ELLOSO
    33165 VIDALLO, PRECIOUS ANN NORELLA
    33166 VIDALLO, VERNALIZA GUNDRAN
    33167 VIDALLON, JOELIZA MARIANO
    33168 VIDALLON, SHIELA LUCERO
    33169 VIDANES, FERIEL VILLAGRACIA
    33170 VIDAR, MARK KEVIN ATENDIDO
    33171 VIDAYO, CHERRY BEULAH LABRADOR
    33172 VIEJA, FLEURIAN ZARSATA
    33173 VIERNES, CRESENCIO VIGILLA
    33174 VIERNES, EVANEISSA GLENN LUCNAGAN
    33175 VIERNES, JESSA MAE SANTOS
    33176 VIERNES, JINKY FRONDARINA
    33177 VIERNES, JOSE MARI MALVAROZA
    33178 VIERNES, JULIUS TABUA
    33179 VIERNES, MARY JANE MABINI
    33180 VIERNES, MAYLENE ESTELA
    33181 VIERNES, MICHELLE BIUAG
    33182 VIERNES, PERPETUA AQUINO
    33183 VIERNES, RUSSEL UDANI
    33184 VIERNEZA, JENICA FERRER
    33185 VIESCA, FRANKIE NAVARRETE
    33186 VIGAFRIA, MARY GRACE CEDEÑO
    33187 VIGILANCIA, RENALYN VILLARIN
    33188 VIGONTE, MARICEL CARIO
    33189 VIGUILLA, MA LADY LOU CONDES
    33190 VIJAR, MARIE BETH RIVERA
    33191 VILA, ZANDY LACERNA
    33192 VILAR, KYLIE ANN ROXAS
    33193 VILCHES, RIECHI GYL SIMON
    33194 VILCHEZ, ANLENE WAYNO
    33195 VILCHEZ, IRENE SILAZA
    33196 VILLA, ALMIR VACARO
    33197 VILLA, EDZIL BAGALAY
    33198 VILLA, ESTELITA ARELLANO
    33199 VILLA, GEYMARIE BUENAFE
    33200 VILLA, JAMEL JOHN BALDERAMA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:666 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    33201 VILLA, JENNIFER COMPA
    33202 VILLA, JENNIFER MACIAS
    33203 VILLA, JULIUS ELVEN DE LEON
    33204 VILLA, JUNREY BUTOHAN
    33205 VILLA, KRISTINE MAE CESAR
    33206 VILLA, LALYN CABACAS
    33207 VILLA, LUZVIMINDA RAMOS
    33208 VILLA, MARY CRIS LABAY
    33209 VILLA, ROSY PEARL YARAG
    33210 VILLA, SERLYN BUCA
    33211 VILLA DE GRACIA, ARJANE RETUYA
    33212 VILLABRILLE, STACEY LABADOR
    33213 VILLABROZA, JONATHAN VILLALADA
    33214 VILLACAMPA, CHESTER BIJO
    33215 VILLACAMPA, CONCEPCION DUCAY
    33216 VILLACAMPA, LLOYD MARTINEZ
    33217 VILLACARILLO, CHARMAINE POMIDA
    33218 VILLACARLOS, DECIE-AN SANTILLAN
    33219 VILLACARLOS, KRISTINE CAMILLE SANOY
    33220 VILLACASTIN, AIVIE SUMAGAYSAY
    33221 VILLACASTIN, JOY FELLON
    33222 VILLACENTINO, KIMBERLY ROSE SARMIENTO
    33223 VILLACIN, ELENO JR TALINGTING
    33224 VILLACORTA, JASON PALOMAR
    33225 VILLACORTE, DONNA MARIE PELIÑO
    33226 VILLACORTE, JAIHRA FAITH BUGTONG
    33227 VILLACORTE, REZELLE TEKONG
    33228 VILLACORTE, VINA JOY VILLANUEVA
    33229 VILLACORZA, REXEL PAULO DELA CRUZ
    33230 VILLACRUSIS, MELCY TEVES
    33231 VILLACUATRO, FEGIE ACOSTA
    33232 VILLADIEGO, CHRISTINE BALVERDE
    33233 VILLADIEGO, MARIA JESSCA TIÑAS
    33234 VILLADOLID, MARILYN MANANSALA
    33235 VILLADOLID, SARAH ROSE CLOMA
    33236 VILLADOR, MELOJEAN BALIGUAT
    33237 VILLAESTER, EDNA AVENTURADO
    33238 VILLAFANIA, MICAH PILONES
    33239 VILLAFLOR, CARLO MINO
    33240 VILLAFLOR, CRACHES MAE NONONG
    33241 VILLAFLOR, FRISA ALBURO
    33242 VILLAFLOR, HAZEL SEQUENZA
    33243 VILLAFLOR, NOIME RESURECION
    33244 VILLAFLOR, ROSARIO MONSALES
    33245 VILLAFLOR, ROSEMARIE LAT
    33246 VILLAFLORES, DAISY IBANA
    33247 VILLAFLORES, LHEZEL OLIVA
    33248 VILLAFLORES, MABEL CELLS
    33249 VILLAFLORES, MARIA VIRONICA OLIVAREZ
    33250 VILLAFLORES, NERISSA GRANADA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:667 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    33251 VILLAFRANCA, MARNELLI ADA
    33252 VILLAFRANCA, RINA PADILLA
    33253 VILLAFUERTE, ERNESTO JR BOCALING
    33254 VILLAFUERTE, JOYCE CARMELA SONON
    33255 VILLAFUERTE, RANIEL VILLANUEVA
    33256 VILLAGANAS, ANGEL LUZ GENTERONE
    33257 VILLAGARCIA, ARVIN BADATO
    33258 VILLAGONZALO, JAYPEE LOPEZ
    33259 VILLAGONZALO, JEZA MORCILLA
    33260 VILLAGONZALO, JOSEPHINE BADIANG
    33261 VILLAGONZALO, KIM KRISTIE PAGDALIAN
    33262 VILLAGONZALO, NOMIE FAMAT
    33263 VILLAGONZALO, SHERRIEMAE LECONG
    33264 VILLAGRA, ROSE-ANN MAGLASANG
    33265 VILLAGRACIA, CHRISTIAN LOMAME
    33266 VILLAGRACIA, RIO MARIE COSTUNA
    33267 VILLAHERMOSA, HANZ DENZIL
    33268 VILLAJUAN, ROSE ANNE HAGUNOY
    33269 VILLALBA, JARWIN TAURANI
    33270 VILLALOBOS, JESSA QUE
    33271 VILLALOBOS, LOREEN GOTO
    33272 VILLALOBOS, MYRA LUZ BENDAÑA
    33273 VILLALOBOS, SHIENA MAY PASTRANA
    33274 VILLALON, DARYL TANIGUE
    33275 VILLALON, JENEFER MANGADLAO
    33276 VILLALON, JORELYN DELA CRUZ
    33277 VILLALON, MARIA ANGELICA ESTABILLO
    33278 VILLALUNA, CHARLENE TESALONA
    33279 VILLALUNA, FATIMA LIQUETE
    33280 VILLALUZ, ALEXANDER MALABIGA
    33281 VILLALUZ, ALYSSA BELANTE
    33282 VILLALUZ, AREAN QUIMANHAN
    33283 VILLALUZ, LOLIT SANTOS
    33284 VILLALUZ, ROMARIE JANE NICDAO
    33285 VILLALVA, JANICE CATALAN
    33286 VILLAMAR, CHUCKY TACSIAT
    33287 VILLAMAR, CRISTINE TUAPIN
    33288 VILLAMARTIN, CHRISTOPHER VILLALUZ
    33289 VILLAMARZO, NOELYN PASAMBA
    33290 VILLAMAYOR, RACHELLE ANNE SANTOS
    33291 VILLAMENA, KATHRINA MANCENIDO
    33292 VILLAMENTE, VANISSA SULAYMAN
    33293 VILLAMIL, JEHU ALCANTARA
    33294 VILLAMIN, GRACE ANNE GARCIA
    33295 VILLAMIN, JOHN FRANCIS MARBELLA
    33296 VILLAMIN, KRISTINE JOY FRANCO
    33297 VILLAMINO, ANN CRIEZEL REGIS
    33298 VILLAMOR, ALBERTO CARMEN
    33299 VILLAMOR, ALDEM DEMOTO
    33300 VILLAMOR, CHRISTIAN ALCUIZAR


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:668 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    33301 VILLAMOR, ERICA MAY SAN ANDRES
    33302 VILLAMOR, JEROME NICOLAN
    33303 VILLAMOR, KRISTINE DEJUMO
    33304 VILLAMOR, LEDELYN DOLLENDO
    33305 VILLAMOR, MA INES RIBAS
    33306 VILLAMOR, MARY JAY MONIN
    33307 VILLAMOR, NOLI MICHI MIE PUNO
    33308 VILLAMOR, VINA GRACE IMPERIAL
    33309 VILLAMORA, ARNILDO YBARLEY
    33310 VILLAMORA, MARIA TERESA CABALISA
    33311 VILLANIA, CHARMAINE ANGELI VIÑAS
    33312 VILLANO, CHRISTINE PAULA PADAL
    33313 VILLANO, ROWENA COLLANTES
    33314 VILLANOSA, FLORIBELLE ROFLO
    33315 VILLANTE, MARY DAVENUEL PREBOSA
    33316 VILLANUEVA, ACER MENDEZ
    33317 VILLANUEVA, AILA MAE BELVES
    33318 VILLANUEVA, ALMA GALACIO
    33319 VILLANUEVA, ANDREA GARCIA
    33320 VILLANUEVA, ANILYN CALVO
    33321 VILLANUEVA, ANNE RUTHZL CUENCA
    33322 VILLANUEVA, ARIEL JOSEPHE RANADA
    33323 VILLANUEVA, CATHRINA MARQUEZ
    33324 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTINE LOUISSE SISON
    33325 VILLANUEVA, CRISANTA NONES
    33326 VILLANUEVA, CRISTINA JANE ENRIQUEZ
    33327 VILLANUEVA, CUTE AGAPITO
    33328 VILLANUEVA, CYREL MAE GELVOLEO
    33329 VILLANUEVA, CYRILLE GUTIERREZ
    33330 VILLANUEVA, DAISY SEDENIO
    33331 VILLANUEVA, DANICA PAZ
    33332 VILLANUEVA, DARRENE JOHN MALUNES
    33333 VILLANUEVA, DEBBIE RECONOCE
    33334 VILLANUEVA, DESIREE CANDIA
    33335 VILLANUEVA, DONNA CLAIRE CASI
    33336 VILLANUEVA, EDALI ARIANNE EA CABUGUAS
    33337 VILLANUEVA, EDILYN DOMINGO
    33338 VILLANUEVA, EDNA BAUTO
    33339 VILLANUEVA, EILEEN FRANCISCO
    33340 VILLANUEVA, EISSA MAY VALENCIA
    33341 VILLANUEVA, ELIZABETH CATALAN
    33342 VILLANUEVA, ELSA CALINISAN
    33343 VILLANUEVA, EMIE TURLA
    33344 VILLANUEVA, ERIC TABITA
    33345 VILLANUEVA, ERMAFLOR PREQUENCIA
    33346 VILLANUEVA, GENEISIS PAGAR
    33347 VILLANUEVA, GENNA ROSE FERNANDEZ
    33348 VILLANUEVA, GIZELLE JOY ALCANTARA
    33349 VILLANUEVA, GLADYS RAMOS
    33350 VILLANUEVA, HELEN EGAÑA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:669 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    33351 VILLANUEVA, HYACINTH PASCUAL
    33352 VILLANUEVA, IRENE ABITONA
    33353 VILLANUEVA, IRENE BONIFACIO
    33354 VILLANUEVA, JAMES FROLLAN REQUITA
    33355 VILLANUEVA, JAMES KEIRBY CATILO
    33356 VILLANUEVA, JASMIN SAGUM
    33357 VILLANUEVA, JAY ANN CARANDANG
    33358 VILLANUEVA, JAYFER MARCO GUEVARRA
    33359 VILLANUEVA, JAYSON IBASCO
    33360 VILLANUEVA, JEANETTE BRITOS
    33361 VILLANUEVA, JEANN BARCENILLA
    33362 VILLANUEVA, JEFFREY OLORVIDA
    33363 VILLANUEVA, JENNIFER MONTENEGRO
    33364 VILLANUEVA, JENNY GALLA
    33365 VILLANUEVA, JESSREL RAFOL
    33366 VILLANUEVA, JOELEAH RESARE
    33367 VILLANUEVA, JORAEL GLENN RESTAR
    33368 VILLANUEVA, JOREMIE ANGUSTO
    33369 VILLANUEVA, JULIE OFREN
    33370 VILLANUEVA, JULIE ANNE MONSALUD
    33371 VILLANUEVA, KAREN BASBAS
    33372 VILLANUEVA, KORINA DOLLOSA
    33373 VILLANUEVA, LEAH LANCION
    33374 VILLANUEVA, LESLIE MAY GERARDO
    33375 VILLANUEVA, LOUIE MAY MALLARI
    33376 VILLANUEVA, MARIA CHRISTINA GANABOL
    33377 VILLANUEVA, MARIA CRISALMA ABILONG
    33378 VILLANUEVA, MARJORIE VENDICACION
    33379 VILLANUEVA, MARK ALDRIN RIVERA
    33380 VILLANUEVA, MARK JIGGER ONAC
    33381 VILLANUEVA, MARY HERERRA
    33382 VILLANUEVA, MARY ANN PACETE
    33383 VILLANUEVA, MARY JANE PAULINO
    33384 VILLANUEVA, MARY LEZ SACDAL
    33385 VILLANUEVA, MEYNARD BUCALOS
    33386 VILLANUEVA, MIRASOL MAGTIBAY
    33387 VILLANUEVA, NOREEN LEGUA
    33388 VILLANUEVA, ORLENE GARCIA
    33389 VILLANUEVA, PRINCES CALARAMO
    33390 VILLANUEVA, RENZDOLF MARCO
    33391 VILLANUEVA, REYMARK LAVACANACRUZ
    33392 VILLANUEVA, RIC JASON GALVE
    33393 VILLANUEVA, RICHARD BENITO
    33394 VILLANUEVA, ROBERT LOQUIAS
    33395 VILLANUEVA, RONALD ALACAR
    33396 VILLANUEVA, ROVHEE MAE VALENTIN
    33397 VILLANUEVA, RYAN DAYTO
    33398 VILLANUEVA, SEINALYN BORONGAN
    33399 VILLANUEVA, SHEILA SEDON
    33400 VILLANUEVA, THERESE BAHANDI


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:670 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    33401 VILLANUEVA, VAL ALCUIZAR
    33402 VILLAOS, RED CELICA MERNILO
    33403 VILLAPANDO, JEFREY ALDAVE
    33404 VILLAPANDO, MARY FRANCES VERCELUZ
    33405 VILLAPAZ, ZUSANNIE CLAIRE MONTERO
    33406 VILLAPAÑA, JOCELYN BERGADO
    33407 VILLAR, ALDE JARINA
    33408 VILLAR, AMYREENA UADAN
    33409 VILLAR, EMILIO PAOLO DENAGA
    33410 VILLAR, EVER DOLLOSA
    33411 VILLAR, IRENE GUERRERO
    33412 VILLAR, JESSEY NERIN PATNUBAY
    33413 VILLAR, MYRA ANGELIQUE
    33414 VILLARALVO, JEANILYN DELA LUNA
    33415 VILLARAMA, JOSEPH AGBUYA
    33416 VILLARAMA, MARY ROSE VALDESOTTO
    33417 VILLARAN, KEITH ADRIAN CANDELARIA
    33418 VILLARANDA, MAE SUAREZ
    33419 VILLARANDA, MELANIE BAQUERO
    33420 VILLARASO, SHAIRA MARIE RAMIL
    33421 VILLARAZA, KRISTINE HEART BETCHIDO
    33422 VILLARAZA, PATRICIA MONETTE LINGANAY
    33423 VILLARAZO, LORELYN MASCARIÑAS
    33424 VILLARBA, ELIZABETH JALAAN
    33425 VILLARBA, LUZVIMINDA ROMEY
    33426 VILLARDE, ANALYN BANTUG
    33427 VILLARDO, SHYMNEIS BALONDO
    33428 VILLARE, CHARWIL ALIÑAR
    33429 VILLAREAL, JADE EVE ALOVERA
    33430 VILLAREAL, JANE CORNELIO
    33431 VILLAREAL, JOSHUA BEN REALINO
    33432 VILLAREAL, KRISTOFFER GALO
    33433 VILLAREAL, MARIAH VICTORIA TULOD
    33434 VILLAREAL, MICAH PEREZ
    33435 VILLAREAL, MICHAEL GIGANTE
    33436 VILLAREAL, REXIELLE JOY VERONA
    33437 VILLARENA, RIALITA AUSTRIA
    33438 VILLARENTE, EDISON OBENIETA
    33439 VILLARIAS, RONELYN BALLASO
    33440 VILLARICO, BENJAMIN CASTILLO
    33441 VILLARICO, JENNISH SANTOS
    33442 VILLARIN, CINDY SANCHEZ
    33443 VILLARIN, FEB GERODIAS
    33444 VILLARIN, GIEVAH ARROYO
    33445 VILLARIN, JENNILYN VILLANUEVA
    33446 VILLARIN, RAMZEHL SABATE
    33447 VILLARIN, RAYMOND VERA CRUZ
    33448 VILLARIN, SILVESTRE CUIZON
    33449 VILLARIN, WILBUR RODA
    33450 VILLARINO, JOSEPH GANIMAR SUAREZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:671 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    33451 VILLARINO, ROSALIE TULABING
    33452 VILLARITO, JERAIJAH ROSE CABOTE
    33453 VILLARMINO, JIGGER JR COMIGHOD
    33454 VILLARMINO, VIRGIN MAE GENON
    33455 VILLAROSA, BABIE JANE YU
    33456 VILLAROSA, JAMAICA FACTAO
    33457 VILLAROSA, JENIFER SURATIO
    33458 VILLAROSA, PATTI MARISSE CALIAO
    33459 VILLAROSA, RAMIL JR DIONEDA
    33460 VILLARREIZ, LELYNVIL SOCORRO MENDEZ
    33461 VILLARTA, ALYSSA MARIE TINEDERO
    33462 VILLARTA, FREDACIL TURCO
    33463 VILLARUEL, CARMINA DOMINGO
    33464 VILLARUEL, EARLY MAY CALENDRO
    33465 VILLARUEL, JEANILYN DARLE
    33466 VILLARUEL, JESSA MAE DEOCADEZ
    33467 VILLARUEL, JESSAMAE MADIA
    33468 VILLARUZ, BERNADETH MARCELO
    33469 VILLARUZ, RINA CARDINAL
    33470 VILLAS, BERNADETH PALON
    33471 VILLAS, JALLAINE SANTOS
    33472 VILLASANA, ZARA JUMINTO
    33473 VILLASANTE, ANIE
    33474 VILLASAWA, MARY JUNE DUMABOK
    33475 VILLASENCIO, RODERICK PADILLO
    33476 VILLASENCIO, VINA SAILE PAQUERA
    33477 VILLASEÑOR, DAINA ANN SEGRETT SANDOVAL
    33478 VILLASEÑOR, ROBIN CRUZ
    33479 VILLASEÑOR, RUBY SANTIAGO
    33480 VILLASI, WEE YOUNG BALABAG
    33481 VILLASIN, MARREN NICOLE FRANCISCO
    33482 VILLASIS, REXIE ANN AMANGUITON
    33483 VILLASIS, ROSELA GEGONE
    33484 VILLASTIQUE, HAZELLE TAN
    33485 VILLAVER, IRENE SUAN
    33486 VILLAVER, JEVE CAÑO
    33487 VILLAVER, KIM ALEXIS ALBERTO
    33488 VILLAVER, LEANI DUMAGSA
    33489 VILLAVERDE, JAMES VRYAN BUENAOBRA
    33490 VILLAVERDE, KOREEN ANNE CARLOS
    33491 VILLAVERT, JIMMY JR TUMBAGA
    33492 VILLAVICENCIO, JAY-AR FABELLON
    33493 VILLAVICENCIO, KARLA TORREMORO
    33494 VILLAVICENCIO, LORENA BERMAS
    33495 VILLAVITO, MA SOLEDAD LIMPAG
    33496 VILLAZUR, DONA ALVAREZ
    33497 VILLEGAS, CARMILLE CANOY
    33498 VILLEGAS, CAROL MERCADO
    33499 VILLEGAS, CHRISTIAN HALOG
    33500 VILLEGAS, ELGINE BLANCO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:672 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    33501 VILLEGAS, GAYLORD GRAGASIN
    33502 VILLEGAS, GREZZA VILLAMOR
    33503 VILLEGAS, JAMES VILLORDON
    33504 VILLEGAS, JEFFREY SANITES
    33505 VILLEGAS, JENELYN SAGONDO
    33506 VILLEGAS, JEREMIE SANCHEZ
    33507 VILLEGAS, JESSICA FUEGO
    33508 VILLEGAS, JHONNEL PANCHO
    33509 VILLEGAS, KEN PAUCO
    33510 VILLEGAS, LEA ILLUT
    33511 VILLEGAS, LOVELY DE LEON
    33512 VILLEGAS, MA LIEZEL SISTOSO
    33513 VILLEGAS, MARIA ALVIN VANESSA GONZALES
    33514 VILLEGAS, MARIJOY DANLAG
    33515 VILLEGAS, MARIZ TRINIDAD
    33516 VILLEGAS, MARK DANIELLE DELA CRUZ
    33517 VILLEGAS, MARY ANN PEARL CERVANTES
    33518 VILLEGAS, MERIAN STA ANA
    33519 VILLEGAS, SANCHEZ DANIEL RODRIGO
    33520 VILLEGAS, SARAH MAE ALICARTE
    33521 VILLEGAS, YESSA TUBALE
    33522 VILLEJO, MARY CHRIS GRADO
    33523 VILLENA, ANGELBERT BRUSOLA
    33524 VILLENA, BERNABE PERADILLA
    33525 VILLENA, EDISON ALPERO
    33526 VILLENA, MAY FLOR VEGILLA
    33527 VILLENA, NOEL GALLANO
    33528 VILLENA, REYLYN ROJAS
    33529 VILLENA, RONA CARANDANG
    33530 VILLETA, AMIRA HERNANDEZ
    33531 VILLEZA, FELEN MARIE VIGO
    33532 VILLEZA, JECEL DIMATULAC
    33533 VILLEZA, JESSIE GUMPAL
    33534 VILLOCERO, DANIEL BORATA
    33535 VILLODRES, SERAFIN III BIDES
    33536 VILLON, JASMIN ODON
    33537 VILLONDO, CINDY TAPDASAN
    33538 VILLONES, JANELLA MHARIZ ISIDRO
    33539 VILLONES, LYZZETTE JOY IGNACIO
    33540 VILLONES, MARWEN TABIANAN
    33541 VILLONES, REYMARK ASNA
    33542 VILLONES, WILSON COMIA
    33543 VILLONO, REYCEE LAGAN
    33544 VILLORDON, LOUISE CARROLL BERDON
    33545 VILLORENTE, MARICEL NACOR
    33546 VILLORENTE, RESSEL JUDE NIÑOFRANCO
    33547 VILLORENTE, RONALD AMPER
    33548 VILLOSTAS, JUVIE BALONZO
    33549 VILLOTE, LIEZLE EVANGELISTA
    33550 VILLOTES, JANE MANDAWE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:673 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    33551 VILO, JOSEPH CONRAD UY
    33552 VILOAN, JESSA MAE NACES
    33553 VILORIA, CHERRY ANN LAGMAY
    33554 VILORIA, KRISTEN JOY AQUINO
    33555 VILORIA, LAILA PEDONG
    33556 VILORIA, LE-ANNE AQUINO
    33557 VILORIA, MARK LEO PONCE
    33558 VILORIA, NAYDA COLLADO
    33559 VILORIA, ROBERT MUÑOZ
    33560 VINCE, JAIME HERNAN
    33561 VINCOY, MELCHI STA ANA
    33562 VINES, MARIZ QUILAPIO
    33563 VINLUAN, ANGELICA VENTURILLO
    33564 VINLUAN, JACQUIELINE MICHELLE OCAMPO
    33565 VINLUAN, JANET DE GUZMAN
    33566 VINLUAN, MELANIE MABILANGAN
    33567 VINLUAN, NOVEMIE ULANDAY
    33568 VINO, ANGELA MAIKA DE ASIS
    33569 VINSON, ESTHERBELLE JANE PUBLICO
    33570 VINUYA, ARNIE ARIZALA
    33571 VINZON, MARIDEL VILLARAZA
    33572 VIOLA, DAISY MAE MAISO
    33573 VIOLA, JOWARD DALUMAY
    33574 VIOLA, LOURDGINA AMPIG
    33575 VIOLA, ZENAIDA FERRER
    33576 VIOLETA, BELINDA PABUSTAN
    33577 VIOLON, MELCHED MACALINAO
    33578 VIOS, AINNIE MAE DURAN
    33579 VIRATA, CORAZON DE LEON
    33580 VIRAY, GRACE ANCHETA
    33581 VIRAY, JENNIFER MENDOZA
    33582 VIRAY, JOHN JESUS TAYAG
    33583 VIRAY, KAREN CAYTE ADOLFO
    33584 VIRAY, KRISTINE
    33585 VIRAY, LESLEE JOYCE NARTATES
    33586 VIRAY, MAICA JENINA PADILLA
    33587 VIRAY, MAR KRISTIAN HILARIO
    33588 VIRAY, MARIA ESPERANZA NAVAT
    33589 VIRAY, PRINCESS ALPHA TANGUIN
    33590 VIRAY, RANDOLF BYRON SOLIS
    33591 VIRAY, RONN JOSEPH MUYRONG
    33592 VIRAYO, MA JORYLIN PON-AN
    33593 VIRGO, ALBRAIN CAPIO
    33594 VIRGO, ALONA GALVEZ
    33595 VIRIÑA, CHARLOTTE LABACLADO
    33596 VIRTUCIO, FAITH BATANGON
    33597 VIRTUDAZO, MERL MAE ATO
    33598 VIRTUDES, MARJO ORAWA
    33599 VISAYA, RUTHCIEL OCIER
    33600 VISBAL, JOMAR LOBA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:674 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    33601 VISCA, JALEEL RAMILO
    33602 VISCAYA, MAUREEN JOYCE NERVES
    33603 VISDA, JUSTIN JOHN SANTOS
    33604 VISDA, LAIZA DENISE VILLA
    33605 VISITACION, DEBBIE TANCOGO
    33606 VISITACION, EDCEL DUMELOD
    33607 VISITACION, JOAN PAZ
    33608 VISITACION, MARIECHELLE CARREON
    33609 VISMONTE, ZHAREEN DELOS SANTOS
    33610 VISOR, ANA KATRINA COBOL
    33611 VISTA, BONA OLMILLA
    33612 VISTA, DANICA GRACE BARTOLOME
    33613 VISTA, ELUNA CABRERA
    33614 VISTA, MARICEL PEDROZO
    33615 VISTA, MARJORIE CASOCO
    33616 VISTA, RACEL ORAP-ORAP
    33617 VISTAL, GERALYN TABABA
    33618 VISTAL, MA WELLA PLAZA
    33619 VISTAN, JOVELYN CAMAT
    33620 VISTAN, MARY JANE GUADENIA
    33621 VISTRO, KAREN MANIEGO
    33622 VISTRO, SUZETTE ZABAT
    33623 VITAL, JEROME BONDOC
    33624 VITAL, MYRRH BLANCO
    33625 VITAL, PAULINE JARDINAN
    33626 VITAL, RENEELYN MERCADO
    33627 VITE, MARIA VICTORIA ARANCON
    33628 VITERBO, FATIMA NEUDA
    33629 VITERBO, LOVELY ANNE AÑONUEVO
    33630 VITOR, JOHN HEUBERT DEL ROSARIO
    33631 VITRIOLO, VON JERICK DEREQUITO
    33632 VITTO, KLIEZEL ZALAMEDA
    33633 VITUALLA, BIEN GRACEL MACACHOR
    33634 VIVARES, KERVIN LLACUNA
    33635 VIVIT, ALEXA CORAZON BARENG
    33636 VIVO, LESLY DEJON
    33637 VIZARRA, JESUSA LANUZA
    33638 VIZARRA, MIKKO RODRIGUEZ
    33639 VIZCARRA, DELPHIN RIVAS
    33640 VIZCARRA, DWIGHT KAYCE EÑOSA
    33641 VIZCO, JANNO HAPATINGA
    33642 VIÑAS, AMIE VILLONES
    33643 VIÑAS, BUTCH JURADO
    33644 VIÑAS, ELLEN JOYCE AQUINO
    33645 VIÑAS, ROSANNA GELIO-AGAN
    33646 VOCAL, DY ANN HERRERA
    33647 VOCAL, JOHN RENZ DE JESUS
    33648 VOCALES, ROXAN LOMEJOR
    33649 VOLUNTATE, CRISTY MAE SANCHEZ
    33650 VOSOTROS, DODONG BOOC


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:675 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    33651 VULLAG, JENNIFER SANCHEZ
    33652 WABAN, KARL VINCENT BARCENILLA
    33653 WACAS, JUDYLYN ANDRADA
    33654 WACAY, ADA COLEEN GHEM MANTUA
    33655 WADAWAD, JAMAICA GANO
    33656 WADJA, ALVAREZ JAINAL
    33657 WAEL, JOY NEDRUDA
    33658 WAG-E, ROBIN SOLIVA
    33659 WAGA, NATHANIEL DECRITO
    33660 WAGAN, ELYBETH CORTEZ
    33661 WAGAN, JANICA FRANCHESKA ALYANNA PAPA
    33662 WAGAS, HARLENE TAUTOAN
    33663 WAGIA, NORHAIDA LANGCUYAN
    33664 WAGLISON, FRITZ BONGAT
    33665 WAGOT, BERNADETTE HAB-E
    33666 WAGWAG, ALFONSO REY TUPAZ
    33667 WAHAB, MOHAIMIN MAMA
    33668 WAHAYNA, LEA TUNDAGUI
    33669 WAHID, JOHAIRA BAUTE
    33670 WAHING, MARIE CHRISTIE MINA
    33671 WAHING, RACHEL QUISTO
    33672 WAIG, EDITH SACLA
    33673 WAING, ANNIE PASCUAL
    33674 WAJE, VINADEL ONAHON
    33675 WAKING, CATALINA TAL-UDAN
    33676 WAKIT, ABIGAIL CHULIPA
    33677 WALDE, RONEL TEODORO
    33678 WALES, MARY GRACE CARDENAS
    33679 WALET, JENNIFER CANDIDO
    33680 WALO, RANDEL DE JESUS
    33681 WAMAR, MIGUEL OLIVER BALUCOS
    33682 WAMILDA, CELINA ISABEL SANCHEZ
    33683 WANAWAN, ALDRIN RAY CULALING
    33684 WANAWAN, KAREN AGGALAO
    33685 WANCE, MARINEYL LAWAGUEY
    33686 WANGDALI, EDEN PAGO
    33687 WANGWANG, LYSTRA MAE OYA-OY
    33688 WANIA, ANGELINE AGPAOA
    33689 WAP, SHAYNE CARRIESE AWICHEN
    33690 WAPANIO, MARY ANN OREVILLO
    33691 WAPELLE, GREATYL JEAN CAYACAP
    33692 WARID, AYESHA PESY
    33693 WASAWAS, VLAHDIMIR CAMINADE
    33694 WATA, EUGENE WABINGA
    33695 WATAN, DONNABEL MUNAR
    33696 WATAWAT, MARCELO JR VILLAR
    33697 WATIN, JANE TARAY
    33698 WATIN, JANET EVANGELISTA
    33699 WATIWAT, CHRISTINE JOY ESGUERRA
    33700 WAYAN, ALBERTO JR SUTIL


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:676 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    33701 WEE, MARIA MARTHA PALMA
    33702 WEE, MARISTELLE FLORMATA
    33703 WENCESLAO, FEBBIE JANE ZALUN
    33704 WENCESLAO, HIKEY BALBARINO
    33705 WENCESLAO, RUBY CAMPILLO
    33706 WILAN, MARJORIE ANGGADNA
    33707 WONG, ALLAN MALUNAS
    33708 WONG, MA PATRICIA BIANCA JIMENEZ
    33709 YABAO, ROSE ANN SALGADO
    33710 YABES, CRISTINE MANALO
    33711 YABES, ELY FRANZ CONRADO
    33712 YABO, CHARIZA ELLEVERA
    33713 YABUT, ARMIENIA BARON
    33714 YABUT, CARMINA YUMANG
    33715 YABUT, JANINE QUIAMBAO
    33716 YABUT, JOCELYN LOPEZ
    33717 YABUT, LYRA MIA INAN
    33718 YABUT, MARY JEAN ALFEREZ
    33719 YACO, GLADIS RIVERA
    33720 YACO, JANE MAE JAVIER
    33721 YACUB, JOVY DELA CRUZ
    33722 YADAO, ENRIQUE IBO
    33723 YADAO, MARIVIC LEVY ROSARIO
    33724 YADAO, MARK KELVIN MANGANAAN
    33725 YADAO, SARALEE GANDEZA
    33726 YAGAY, JANIN ACEVEDA
    33727 YAGO, KATHLEEN MUNOZ
    33728 YAGO, ROMAR SIBUC
    33729 YAGONIA, ANA MAE DINGDING
    33730 YAGONIA, KRISTINE ROMBO
    33731 YAGONIA, MARIANO DINOPOL
    33732 YAGOS, MARK JOPHE BULETIC
    33733 YAGUEL, APRILEEN BORLAGDAN
    33734 YAGYAGAN, MYRENE EUNIZE CONGE
    33735 YAHYA, FAHMIA DIWAN
    33736 YALDUA, ROMINA VICENTE
    33737 YALUNG, ILONA JEAN MEDINA
    33738 YALUNG, JENNIFER PARDICO
    33739 YAMBALLA, JACQUELINE DE GUZMAN
    33740 YAMBAO, GIEZEL PANAHON
    33741 YAMBAO, JELLY GOCALIN
    33742 YAMBAO, LOUIE JAYSEL MANGAWANG
    33743 YAMBAO, MA AIVEE MARTICIO
    33744 YAMBING, ANGELICA PAGUNSAN
    33745 YAMIT, RUSSEL MALLORCA
    33746 YAMOG, MA JOYUSA BARRAMEDA
    33747 YAMOYAM, GLORY ANN TOGLE
    33748 YAMSON, HENRILYN ROYALES
    33749 YAMSON, JENNIE ANN MEDINA
    33750 YAMUTA, RHEA GALLENTES


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:677 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    33751 YANEZA, MIRZELLE CALLEJA
    33752 YANEZA, ROSALIE UYAAN
    33753 YANGA, CRISTY BOCAYA
    33754 YANGA, ILUMINADO JR LLAUDERES
    33755 YANGA, MHIA SALENGA
    33756 YANGAO, DORALY LAWAN
    33757 YANGAT, KHAYCEE CZARINA CASTILLO
    33758 YANGZON, CHRISTIAN DITALO
    33759 YANONG, HAZEL GUANZON
    33760 YANONG, MARY CRIS AGANG
    33761 YANSON, BERNNE JAN JULAG-AY
    33762 YANSON, BHRENE DIESMO
    33763 YANSON, NENITA TUMANGDAY
    33764 YANSON, RICHEL LABORDO
    33765 YANUARIA, VANESSA CARMELA BAYSAC
    33766 YANZA, YNNAH DEAN CORNELIA
    33767 YAON, NEIL OLITAN
    33768 YAP, ANILYN MANGAGAT
    33769 YAP, ARIESA MAE
    33770 YAP, CHEENE BAGSIT
    33771 YAP, CRISELDA ROTAQUIO
    33772 YAP, FERNANDO JR ESTRADA
    33773 YAP, JHEILA LIBRE
    33774 YAP, JULIET RODIMO
    33775 YAP, MARIA NOE-MAE FE NOVENTA
    33776 YAP, RIZZA KAHIL
    33777 YAP, ROMMEL DORDAS
    33778 YAP, RONALD SOMBISE
    33779 YAPE, JESJOANY JR SANICO
    33780 YAPIT, FREDDIE FRANCISCO
    33781 YAPUT, EDNABEL LAMAN
    33782 YASAY, AUDOLFO TUAZON
    33783 YASAY, PRECIOUS MAY SERATE
    33784 YASIN, NOR-AIN PANDA
    33785 YASIS, JAY RUPERT LAMADRID
    33786 YASSAN, REDENTOR CAMPOS
    33787 YATONG, CHARISSE HUYO-A
    33788 YATONG, KLENT HOYO-A
    33789 YAUN, MARJORIE BORDAJE
    33790 YAÑEZ, IVY ROSE VALENTIN
    33791 YBAÑEZ, CHERALYNDA
    33792 YBAÑEZ, DEMETRIO JR EBISA
    33793 YBAÑEZ, FRANKLYN FAT
    33794 YBAÑEZ, JOHN REY LABAJO
    33795 YBAÑEZ, JOSEPHINE A
    33796 YBAÑEZ, KASSIE ABAO
    33797 YBAÑEZ, MARJORIE PINO
    33798 YBAÑEZ, MARS CIMENI
    33799 YBAÑEZ, PEDRITO JR AVENIDO
    33800 YBAÑEZ, RONILYN LANDIZA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:678 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    33801 YBAÑEZ, RONNA MAY YAGONG
    33802 YBAÑEZ, VANNA
    33803 YBURAN, DANVILL ANN YBAÑEZ
    33804 YCAY, LOVELYMAE MODA
    33805 YEBRA, MARIA REGINA MONTILLANA
    33806 YECYEC, ARDEL LYN OLIVERA
    33807 YEE, DIANNE LAO
    33808 YEE, JEROME DE JESUS
    33809 YEPES, ROSEMARIE NICOLAS
    33810 YESAN, KARYL BETH GACUTAN
    33811 YGOÑA, MICHAEL DONALD EBAROLA
    33812 YGRUBAY, LOUISE ANN BUENDIA
    33813 YGSI, GERSON PALMA
    33814 YLAGAN, ANGELICA ORTEGA
    33815 YLAGAN, MARIA ILDESIBEL MAG-ASO
    33816 YLANAN, FLOR MAY TARIGA
    33817 YLANAN, MA LORIE MAE VELEZ
    33818 YLARDE, EUGENIO JR DESMANOS
    33819 YLARDE, JUANITO JR SERDENIOLA
    33820 YLARDE, MARIANNE JEAN FONTANILLA
    33821 YLAYA, CHOLACH CONTINIEDO
    33822 YMAN, JOYCE NIÑA MARTINEZ
    33823 YMAS, EMILY MEDALLA
    33824 YMAS, RAYMON DACUYAN
    33825 YMASA, JENNELYN GENESE
    33826 YMATA, BRENDA RODELAS
    33827 YMSON, JOANNA MARIE VILLANUEVA
    33828 YNGAYO, NIKKI ERICA TUSAY
    33829 YNION, RENETTE MAE GRAFANE
    33830 YNTIG, MARY SHAYNE SILVA
    33831 YOBUENO, TRACEE CASTRO
    33832 YOCOGCO, DONNA GOLENDA
    33833 YOCTE, JOE MARIE COSENILLO
    33834 YOG-A, HENGIE DIZON
    33835 YOKINGCO, CORAZON EMPLEO
    33836 YOLAGA, RUEL LAURETE
    33837 YOLDAN, SAMIELYN MAGLASANG
    33838 YOMO, ROSSANA PILAPIL
    33839 YONGCO, REGINE MAE VASQUEZ
    33840 YONGCO, RHESYL ANN LASDOCE
    33841 YONSON, GINA CABELTIS
    33842 YOOSATAN, MARIA ANGELA GLORIA
    33843 YORONG, AIMANUELZON PARISCAL
    33844 YORONG, FRIENDLY ANN ZAMORAS
    33845 YOSHIDA, YOSHIMITSU MAMAUAG
    33846 YOSORES, KARINA JAY
    33847 YOSUICO, JOHN BENEDICT SUAREZ
    33848 YOUNG, ALVIN PUSING
    33849 YOUNG, CINDY JANAGAP
    33850 YPIL, CHARLON JESSIMAR AGRABIO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:679 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    33851 YPIL, JAM GABATO
    33852 YPON, MARIBETH CARTA
    33853 YRIARTE, BERLYN PAGLINAWAN
    33854 YRIGAN, CHERIEME MEJARES
    33855 YROG-IROG, RONALD CANDAWAN
    33856 YRUMA, RECHELLE PORAQUE
    33857 YSOLANA, JHORLEX ABACAHAN
    33858 YSON, ELAINE JOY MANIMBO
    33859 YSULAN, CHARLE FRIAS
    33860 YTAC, DIVINA GARCIA
    33861 YTAC, LUCILLE LAGUMBAY
    33862 YTAC, MARICEL DALMACIO
    33863 YTING, MARIFE SURINGA
    33864 YU, DEXTER ENABORE
    33865 YU, JAIME JR SAROMINES
    33866 YU, JOSEPH TATIL
    33867 YU, MA CORA ANTONETTE EBUÑA
    33868 YU, MARIA CZARINA MAE FERRAREN
    33869 YU, RONALD RAE MERCENE
    33870 YU, ROUJIN KYLE ALAON
    33871 YUAYAN, LINGERLYN RABANES
    33872 YUCOR, KIMBERLY JOY SALINAS
    33873 YUDELMO, CRISTINA PA-ALA
    33874 YUDO, ANA VANESSA DESCALSOTA
    33875 YUDO, CLARISSE KEITH CORDERO
    33876 YUMANG, ANNE BERNADETTE LUNES
    33877 YUMANG, DEXTER BREN CHAVEZ
    33878 YUMANG, DEXTER JOHN RINGOR
    33879 YUMANG, PAUL HENRY FAJARDO
    33880 YUMOL, REDCHEST MANALANG
    33881 YUMUL, JOHN MARK MALLARI
    33882 YUMUL, LYKA JENNICA OCUPIO
    33883 YUMUL, MARK JOSEPH PASCUAL
    33884 YUNES, ALFRED GARCIA
    33885 YUNG, SHARA MAE COSARES
    33886 YUNGAO, JESSA FLOR
    33887 YUNGOT, JAMAICA MAE ESTRELLA
    33888 YURFO, ANGELY MORINO
    33889 YUSAY, CLAIRE TULIAO
    33890 YUSI, ROCHELLE MANIA
    33891 YUSON, MA JUVIE PAGSIAT
    33892 YUTUC, CLAUDINE SANTOS
    33893 YUTUC, JOHN CARLO REYES
    33894 YVAÑEZ, WENDELYN ORTEGA
    33895 YÑIGO, LEALYN RAGANET
    33896 ZABALA, DANILYN NACULANGA
    33897 ZABALA, KRISTINE MAE
    33898 ZABALA, LOYD FERNANDO
    33899 ZABALA, MARIDEL MENDOZA
    33900 ZABALA, REJOY ANN AGUAS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:680 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    33901 ZABALA, RHEJY TUMACA
    33902 ZABALA, YOLANDA MOSTAJO
    33903 ZABALLA, ALBEN ENFANTE
    33904 ZABALLERO, JOVELYN MAMON
    33905 ZABALLERO, RHOIE GAVIOLA
    33906 ZABLAN, CHRIS WARREN DAGALEA
    33907 ZACAL, DIANE ABELLANOSA
    33908 ZACAL, ORETOS LEE JALANDONI
    33909 ZACARIAS, CHONA MENDOZA
    33910 ZACARIAS, CYRISH ROY
    33911 ZACARIAS, FRANKLIN DE LEON
    33912 ZAFE, BRYAN EDMUND ROMERO
    33913 ZAFE, MARISSA MATIENZO
    33914 ZAFRA, KHEZZA IRISH TACURDA
    33915 ZAFRANCO, OWEN DE OCAMPO
    33916 ZAGADO, RIZA GOCHUCO
    33917 ZAIDE, CHZARLAINE JOY RACOMA
    33918 ZAIDE, MILCAH SULANNE ELBO
    33919 ZAINODEN, SOBAIR MACARANGCAT
    33920 ZAINUDIN, KAHARUDIN KALIM
    33921 ZALAMEDA, JUDITH TOPACIO
    33922 ZALDUA, MARYGRACE ARELLANO
    33923 ZALUN, IRENE JANE FUTALAN
    33924 ZALUN, KIMBERLY BAUTISTA
    33925 ZALUN, REDEN GUITTU
    33926 ZAMBO, EMEE ORTUA
    33927 ZAMBOANGNON, KARL STEPHEN OPORTO
    33928 ZAMORA, ANA MARIE MENDOZA
    33929 ZAMORA, DIANNE
    33930 ZAMORA, EDIZON LUCES
    33931 ZAMORA, ISAEL JR ILUSTRE
    33932 ZAMORA, JAYDMAR PALMA
    33933 ZAMORA, JENNELYN PIAMONTE
    33934 ZAMORA, JOFFER JETT CAPE
    33935 ZAMORA, JULIE ANN RAYRAY
    33936 ZAMORA, KIM JOEY JUNTILLA
    33937 ZAMORA, KIMBERLY TANIONGON
    33938 ZAMORA, KING SANTIAGO
    33939 ZAMORA, LARA CLAIRE JAWOD
    33940 ZAMORA, LESTER AUDIJE
    33941 ZAMORA, MA KALAYAAN PURIO
    33942 ZAMORA, PAMELA ANGEL DORIA
    33943 ZAMORA, SARAH JANE ARANDA
    33944 ZAMORA, ZSARMAGNE PINEDA
    33945 ZANIEL, ZENAIDA BATUA
    33946 ZANORIA, ILONA JANE PRECILDA
    33947 ZANTE, LYRA JIYA RECASA
    33948 ZANTUA, ANGELIE MIRA
    33949 ZAPANTA, APRIL TAMAYO
    33950 ZAPANTA, CATLYN CALICA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:681 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    33951 ZAPANTA, IMEE FRANCISCO
    33952 ZAPANTA, JONALYN MOISES
    33953 ZAPANTA, LOIDA REBELLION
    33954 ZAPANTA, MARIVIC MIRANDA
    33955 ZAPANTA, REEZA SHAIRA ACAB
    33956 ZAPATA, KIMVERLY NACIS
    33957 ZAPATA, MICHELLE REGINE YCO
    33958 ZAPATA, NIA SHAYNE BRIONES
    33959 ZAPICO, NEONETH NAYPA
    33960 ZARA, JAY-ANN MARCO
    33961 ZARA, KARLA ANJELA CAPILA
    33962 ZARA, SHIELA BERNADETTE MOSCA
    33963 ZARACENA, XYRINE TAGULINAO
    33964 ZARAGOSA, RICHEL VALDEZ
    33965 ZARAGOZA, AREM KATE MARIANO
    33966 ZARAGOZA, MECHELLE GRACE MANGA
    33967 ZARATAR, SARAH JEAN VELARDE
    33968 ZARATE, CHRISTOPHER VILLENA
    33969 ZARATE, JAY-R HERNAEZ
    33970 ZARATE, JENNY ROMERO
    33971 ZARCAUGA, DAISY OLORES
    33972 ZASPA, MA ALJUNNETTE MALILAY
    33973 ZASPA, MERLYN TILBE
    33974 ZATA, ANNAMARIE SIALANA
    33975 ZATE, CECELLE JAMES RECAÑA
    33976 ZAUSA, GLENN RYAN ABIQUE
    33977 ZAÑO, ANNABEL QUINITO
    33978 ZEPEDA, KIMBERLY JOY SABALBORO
    33979 ZERRUDO, HELEN GRACE BENEDICTO
    33980 ZETA, CLEA MARI DE CASTRO
    33981 ZETA, JEFFREY ALMOGUERRA
    33982 ZETA, JESSA DIALCA
    33983 ZILMAR, MIKKO LOUISE LACAMBRA
    33984 ZINAMPAN, CATHERINE REMOTO
    33985 ZINAMPAN, MA CECILE GUIRUELA
    33986 ZINAMPAN, MYRA PAULA ALLAPITAN
    33987 ZINGABO, DIWATA CAGURANGAN
    33988 ZINGABO, RAM LEO PAGUIRIGAN
    33989 ZIPAGAN, ALVIREY GUIQUING
    33990 ZIPAGAN, JEAN JARLO MANAGUELOD
    33991 ZITA, FERDIMAR ROSERO
    33992 ZOMIL, EDNOLIN TORIAGA
    33993 ZORCA, JOICE PAMELA RAMOS
    33994 ZORILLA, JOHN LISWID RODRIGUEZ
    33995 ZORRILLA, MARIAN VINISSA INDUS
    33996 ZOSAS, KRIZZA NIÑA DELOS REYES
    33997 ZOSIMO, ANGELLIE SAN DIEGO
    33998 ZOZOBRADO, MYRA NAESA
    33999 ZUELA, LEIZL MORTEL
    34000 ZULUETA, ANSILMA CASIPONG


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:682 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    34001 ZULUETA, AUBREY JEAN RECTO
    34002 ZULUETA, GINALYN BURGOZ
    34003 ZULUETA, LILYBETH SOLIOT
    34004 ZULUETA, MARJORIE ANN ESTILLER
    34005 ZURBANO, JOHN MELO PASCION
    34006 ZURITA, ZENREAL VAN VILLORENTE
    34007 ZUSA, HAZEL JANE NACUA
    34008 ZUÑIGA, EMMANUEL AQUINO
    34009 ZUÑIGA, FARRAH JANE TAPSIRUL
    34010 ZUÑO, CRISTALYN RUBIA
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------




    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad