TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    LET Results September 2015 Secondary Alphabetical List H-O Passers

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) on Monday, November 30, 2015 released the complete results of teachers board exam conducted on September 27, 2015 in several testing locations in the Philippines and in Hongkong.

    LET Results September 2015 Secondary Alphabetical List H-O Passers


    PRC has listed a total of 34,010 secondary teachers out of 81,463 examinees (41.75%) successfully passed the LET. The full list of passers for Secondary Level is now available online.

    Takers may now view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for H to O Surnames (Secondary).

    RELATED RESULTS

    16179 H ABUBACAR, SITTIE ASIAH BARAOCOR
    16180 H ALI, NASIMA BALALAYAN
    16181 H ALIMUDIN, JEDDALYN UMAL
    16182 H AMINULLA, KRISHIA MAE H NUR-ARIP
    16183 H GUIALIL, JOHANA AMNAIN MANGULAMAS
    16184 H MALIC, HANIEYAH GANDAWALI
    16185 H MOHAMMAD AIN, SHEBALYN SALI
    16186 H NUR-ARIP, SUSHMITA DONASCO
    16187 H USMAN, NORDAYA MAMAROBA
    16188 H YUSOPH, NABELAH YUNOS

    16189 HA-OS, JENELYN RAMIREZ
    16190 HABABAG, MARY ANN HIBO
    16191 HABAL, CRESTENA FALCONE
    16192 HABAY, RAYMOND MAGBANUA
    16193 HABAÑA, SHANIE LOU TAURO
    16194 HABBILING, KATRINA TUYAPON
    16195 HABIATAN, RUTH-ZEL BUBOD
    16196 HABIG, PHOEBEJEAN CONEL
    16197 HABIJAN, MARIEL HABAL
    16198 HABITAN, MARK ANGELO VALENCIA
    16199 HABLERO, ROSE ANN TONO
    16200 HABOC, JOANAH MAOREEN JESALVA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:326 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    16201 HABON, DEBBY CATABAY
    16202 HABON, QUEENYFER MACTAL
    16203 HABUHAB, ROCHEL GUARDADOS
    16204 HABULIN, RENALYN TONEZA
    16205 HABUNGAN, ROGER REMULLO
    16206 HACAR, MARIA CECELIA
    16207 HACHILES, IMEE FRANCISCO
    16208 HACUTINA, ABEGAIL DY
    16209 HACYABON, MICHAEL JOSHUA CHANGWAYAN
    16210 HADA, DARLENE KAY CAUMBAN
    16211 HADAP, MARIA MONICA ARELLANO
    16212 HADJI, MAE HANNA ELUMBARING
    16213 HADJI AMER, JOHARI KIRAM
    16214 HADJI RAUF, AISHA DARANGINA
    16215 HADJI SAMAD, JAMALIA MAGOMNANG
    16216 HADJI SATAR, SAMERA PINTO
    16217 HADJI-SALIC, ISNIHAYA-RHAYANNA AGUAM
    16218 HADJULA, LYNLEN AMIRIL
    16219 HAFUNDAR, MA JOHANNA J HECHANOVA
    16220 HAGONOY, JOHNNY DELOS SANTOS
    16221 HAJAN, SHADRALYN ANGKING
    16222 HAJULA, MONA LIZA GOMEZ
    16223 HALASAN, HAZEL SANORIA
    16224 HALCON, APRIL BULSO
    16225 HALIL, ELHAM SARIP
    16226 HALILI, DENLYN JOY ALBIS
    16227 HALILI, ROLAND GRAVILLO
    16228 HALLARE, GREGORIO JR BOTOR
    16229 HALLASGO, JUANITA VILLAMOR
    16230 HALLASGO, RHEALEN CUITO
    16231 HALLEGADO, JAYMELYN CORTEZ
    16232 HALLIG, MELVIN GLEE
    16233 HAMAK, EDDY LOU TABADA
    16234 HAMBALA, MA ARLENE SUGAN
    16235 HAMBRE, JHANNA MARIZ ECHAVEZ
    16236 HAMJA, FERMIN JULHIJIRI
    16237 HAMO, ROSOLLIE JAPOS
    16238 HAMOAY, RITCHE TAGADIAD
    16239 HAMOY, CATHERINE CABERTE
    16240 HAMOY, KIMJE CHRISTIE CRUZ
    16241 HAMPAC, MARC JORDAN JUMAWAY
    16242 HANDIG, ANNE FAITH GACUSAN
    16243 HANDUMON, MA TITA CASPE
    16244 HANGAD, KRISTIE JOYCE CATINA
    16245 HANGDAAN, PRECIOUS JOY UCHU-E
    16246 HANOHAN, ROSELA UMAPAS
    16247 HANOYAN, REY SUAREZ
    16248 HAO, VANESSA ENERIA
    16249 HAPA, HERRIC ED JOSEPH YATER
    16250 HAPIL, ZURIEL MODESTO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:327 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    16251 HAPIN, MARLON MIRALPES
    16252 HAPINAT, IRISH LOVE ANORE
    16253 HAPINAT, JAYMARK LORCA
    16254 HAQUE, IRISH JOY GULIBAN
    16255 HARADJI, SHEENALIE UNDUG
    16256 HARAMEL, JUBEN LARIGA
    16257 HAROCHOC, RACHELL DE CHAVEZ
    16258 HARUN, ALBASIL SABTURANI
    16259 HASALAL, NURFAISA INSANU
    16260 HASAN, HONEYLANE ANGELES
    16261 HASEGAWA, GLENA MAE GOMEZ
    16262 HASIGAN, JULIE MAE DURANO
    16263 HASIM, ARMANDO ELY
    16264 HASPELA, MARY JOY DERILO
    16265 HASSAN, NARJEADYANNE NANI
    16266 HASSAN, SHARIFA AINIE BARAL
    16267 HATAMOSA, JEZISM CATALAN
    16268 HATE, ANGELO DULDULAO
    16269 HAVANA, BRYAN ALDAVE
    16270 HAVANA, RODOLFO AYALA
    16271 HAWAK, GERONIMA ALVAREZ
    16272 HAYAG, CYRUS PINEDA
    16273 HAYANA, ANALY GOCOTANO
    16274 HAYEN, JOSE DUMALAGAN
    16275 HAYUHAY, RHEA ERICKA NULLA
    16276 HEBERO, DARYL MANCIO
    16277 HEBRES, MONALIZA BERROY
    16278 HECTO, CHRISTINE RAE TANTENGCO
    16279 HEDUCOS, JOLLIBEE
    16280 HEGA, RACQUEL RAMOS
    16281 HELERA, MICHELLE SALCEDO
    16282 HEMADY, RICHARD OGOY
    16283 HEMENTERA, JUDY MAY HEMENTERA
    16284 HENERILAO, REGINE BAL-E
    16285 HENOBIAGON, ROWENA CASE
    16286 HENOBILI, HELEN RAMOS
    16287 HENRY, SHENZHEN DE VERA
    16288 HENSON, ARNETTE PINEDA
    16289 HENSON, HEVELYN VEGAFRIA
    16290 HENSON, MINERVA PABUSTAN
    16291 HENTOLA, MERAFLOR AGBAYANI
    16292 HERAMIL, RAY EMPUERTO
    16293 HERAMIZ, MARISCHELLE YSOLAN
    16294 HERBUELA, GLACE ANNE MONETTE FIGUEROA
    16295 HERCEDA, MACY BERCERO
    16296 HERCER, JEWEL GAY PERALES
    16297 HEREDERO, ALMA CORAZON HAMORA
    16298 HEREDERO, NELMA ALAM
    16299 HEREDIA, MA ROSELYN ASENJO
    16300 HERHER, CHERYL QUEME


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:328 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    16301 HERMAN, ANA LORRAINE LAYUG
    16302 HERMANO, BEVEI MARIE AGGARAO
    16303 HERMANOCHE, KENNETH DUMDUM
    16304 HERMIDA, KRISTINA ARANDA
    16305 HERMIDA, RAMON BORROMEO
    16306 HERMO, MECHELLE CABANTAC
    16307 HERMOCILLA, JOVEY MAE ALICANTE
    16308 HERMOGENES, IZABELLA MARIE DIZON
    16309 HERMOGENES, JESSA MARIE FRANCISCO
    16310 HERMOGENES, MA GRACE SAN JUAN
    16311 HERMOGENES, MEJIANA BAUTISTA
    16312 HERMOGENES, RIZZA IGNACIO
    16313 HERMOGENO, KAZEL MARAE PANTE
    16314 HERMOSA, CATHERINE BARACA
    16315 HERMOSA, CLARIBELLE WALANGSUMBAT
    16316 HERMOSA, FINKLE JAVINEZ
    16317 HERMOSA, FLURENCE SUMANDE
    16318 HERMOSA, JUNAIRE LIM
    16319 HERMOSA, KRISTEL ANN ROSACEÑA
    16320 HERMOSADA, SHARA MAE BAJA
    16321 HERMOSILLA, JENEL MIRO
    16322 HERMOSILLA, LORILYN CRUZADA
    16323 HERMOSILLA, SUSAN ELAINE MUNEZ
    16324 HERMOSISIMA, MELANIE BELISARIO
    16325 HERMOSO, CECILE GACAYAN
    16326 HERMOSO, JASMINE CASTRO
    16327 HERMOSO, JULIUS CASAS
    16328 HERMOSO, MARYLETH ROXANNE DALAODAO
    16329 HERMOSO, NESTLE
    16330 HERMOSURA, EMMARD MONTERICO
    16331 HERMOSURA, IAN KENNETH DEYTO
    16332 HERMOSURA, VICENTE JR LAGARDE
    16333 HERNAEZ, MELISSA MAGAHIS
    16334 HERNAIS, JENICA CONTRIDAS
    16335 HERNANDEZ, ANNABELLE NOLEAL
    16336 HERNANDEZ, ARVIN ALVAREZ
    16337 HERNANDEZ, BERNADETH DIGAY
    16338 HERNANDEZ, BERNADETTE DERIT
    16339 HERNANDEZ, BIANCA AUBREY UMALI
    16340 HERNANDEZ, CHERRYL MARCELLANA
    16341 HERNANDEZ, CHESKA LYCA MALABANAN
    16342 HERNANDEZ, CRIS EDWARD MATIAS
    16343 HERNANDEZ, DANILO JR DEGORIO
    16344 HERNANDEZ, ERIC SARENO
    16345 HERNANDEZ, FIDEL MENDIOLA
    16346 HERNANDEZ, GENE ROY PANGANIBAN
    16347 HERNANDEZ, HARLENE CABOTE
    16348 HERNANDEZ, HERMINIO JR RICO
    16349 HERNANDEZ, JANICKA AIKA TALENS
    16350 HERNANDEZ, JANNET BABARAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:329 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    16351 HERNANDEZ, JAYPEE VILLANUEVA
    16352 HERNANDEZ, JESSICA ASERON
    16353 HERNANDEZ, JESSIE EVANGELISTA
    16354 HERNANDEZ, JHOANNE SIBUG
    16355 HERNANDEZ, JUDILYN UMALI
    16356 HERNANDEZ, KARESS SONGCUAN
    16357 HERNANDEZ, KIMVERLY SAMONTE
    16358 HERNANDEZ, KRISTINA REYROSO
    16359 HERNANDEZ, KRYSTEL FAITH CAINGAT
    16360 HERNANDEZ, LAILA LUMASAC
    16361 HERNANDEZ, LANIE BENITO
    16362 HERNANDEZ, LENNY PARACALE
    16363 HERNANDEZ, MA FHE MAGAPI
    16364 HERNANDEZ, MAE CATHLEEN VILLACARLOS
    16365 HERNANDEZ, MAHAH SHERIZZAH TIFLIS
    16366 HERNANDEZ, MARIA LOURDES MAGDAMIT
    16367 HERNANDEZ, MARK KEVIN CASTILLO
    16368 HERNANDEZ, MARY ANN PAGBA
    16369 HERNANDEZ, MATTHEW MENDOZA
    16370 HERNANDEZ, MONALOUFEL ROSARIO JASMIN
    16371 HERNANDEZ, NELSON SALONGA
    16372 HERNANDEZ, PAUL JOHN DEL ROSARIO
    16373 HERNANDEZ, PETER PAUL BUENAFLOR
    16374 HERNANDEZ, PRISCILLA VASALLO
    16375 HERNANDEZ, RAQUEL MENDOZA
    16376 HERNANDEZ, RENIEROSE MARY RAYOS
    16377 HERNANDEZ, RICHARD ATIENZA
    16378 HERNANDEZ, RICHMAN NALOS
    16379 HERNANDEZ, ROSEMARIE LOPEZ
    16380 HERNANDEZ, ROSHELL LEGION
    16381 HERNANDEZ, ROWE JUMARANG
    16382 HERNANDEZ, SHIELA MARIE BELDA
    16383 HERNANDO, CECILIA CUBAL
    16384 HERNANDO, CYRIL MAE BACLOT
    16385 HERNANDO, DIVINE AGOYAOY
    16386 HERNANDO, JADE MAE ORDIZ
    16387 HERNANDO, LANIE PEREZ
    16388 HERNANDO, RYAN RAFAEL
    16389 HERNANDO, TRISMEGISTUS VILLAHERMOSA
    16390 HERNANE, ARGELENE JOY RIVERA
    16391 HEROZA, DOREEN LAGO
    16392 HERRADURA, GUILLER NIDO
    16393 HERRAS, DIANNALENE BOZAR
    16394 HERRERA, CARYL FAITH ESQUILONA
    16395 HERRERA, DANICA MANDIA
    16396 HERRERA, ELSIE EMBATE
    16397 HERRERA, GENNIE SANCHEZ
    16398 HERRERA, JEANALD VILLALOBOS
    16399 HERRERA, JELLIE CLAIRE TORRES
    16400 HERRERA, JIZZAMY LUDOVICE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:330 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    16401 HERRERA, MARIA ALMA DELLERA
    16402 HERRERA, MONALISSA CORDERO
    16403 HERRERA, MONICA ESPARTERO
    16404 HERRERA, NARCISA GUIRNALDO
    16405 HERRERA, RIZZA MARIE PINEDA
    16406 HERRERA, SHERIE ANN MAGTIBAY
    16407 HERRERO, JHONNARIZA ESTINOPO
    16408 HERVERA, ROLDAN WALIT
    16409 HESITA, ANGELIE MAE FLORECE
    16410 HEWE, DEVRHA OMAC
    16411 HIBIONADA, BABELENE YABOT
    16412 HIBIONADA, HANNAH INGRID APILAN
    16413 HICANA, IVY LORICA
    16414 HIDALGO, AMAYA VALMOJA
    16415 HIDALGO, AMILYN BARON
    16416 HIDALGO, EDWARD DAPROZA
    16417 HIDALGO, HARLENE RUGERIA
    16418 HIDALGO, RALPH BRYAN BAYSON
    16419 HIDALGO, TIMOTHY MARLOWE RAMOS
    16420 HIERAS, MYLENE VERGARA
    16421 HIGOY, LIZEL EUNICE BAUTISTA
    16422 HIJARA, GENESIS ANO-OS
    16423 HIJASTRO, JHON RYAN PAJARO
    16424 HIJASTRO, KEVIN LLOYD VILLARUEL
    16425 HIJOSA, ALFRED JOHN DIZON
    16426 HILADO, MA CARMELA LORIA
    16427 HILAGA, SYRALYN PAKINGKING
    16428 HILAMON, RENA MAE NAVARRO
    16429 HILARIO, DIVINA GUMANYAO
    16430 HILARIO, GHELA MAE PUNAYO
    16431 HILARIO, JOJO TAGUMPAY
    16432 HILARIO, KRIS JANE JASO
    16433 HILARIO, KRISHAN BIANCA MASAGCA
    16434 HILARIO, MARIA STELLA ROSE RODEL
    16435 HILAUS, MARY CATHERINE OCTAVIANO
    16436 HIMARANGAN, CHRISTY JAY SALVALOZA
    16437 HIMATAY, JOHN MARK HOPIDA
    16438 HIMOLDANG, JHUN GAYUMA
    16439 HIMOR, ALYSSA MAE ARELLANO
    16440 HIMOR, ROLAND JOHN PADUA
    16441 HIMOR, RUSHIELA MARY ANNE PADUA
    16442 HIMPIT, SHINY MONIEN CAHUTAY
    16443 HIMZON, SHIRLEY MERABILIS
    16444 HINAMPAS, ARNOLD BURATO
    16445 HINAMPAS, JOY GLENDA ACIDO
    16446 HINAMPAS, MARY ANN KIAWAN
    16447 HINAMPAS, RONA MAE MUSONG
    16448 HINAUTAN, JESIE ADLAON
    16449 HINAY, ANALYN BAQUERO
    16450 HINAY, HAZEL ARQUION


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:331 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    16451 HINAYAS, MARIEL PUGOY
    16452 HINAYON, MYLA DIBDIB
    16453 HINDS, KRISTEL DAWN
    16454 HINGOSA, JACQUELINE NEROZA
    16455 HINGUILLO, JOHN RAYMOND OLEO
    16456 HIOCO, DINDO LATAYADA
    16457 HIPOL, LIZEL TOÑACAO
    16458 HIPOLAN, REALLYN DALAR
    16459 HIPOLITO, ARNOLD JR REYES
    16460 HIPOLITO, EDGARDO JR ROLDAN
    16461 HIPOLITO, NEIL ALDRIN JEFF BALINGTON
    16462 HIPOLITO, RAYAN GULAYLAY
    16463 HIPOLITO, SHERLY ANN DE GUZMAN
    16464 HIPOLITO, SHERYCE BATULAN
    16465 HIPONIA, AYRE KEESHIA GWIN MASCULINO
    16466 HIPULAN, DARRYL OMERES
    16467 HIRAO, HENRICSON ORSABIA
    16468 HISOLA, MA ROWENA CANAS
    16469 HISPANO, ALPHA ESTOPA
    16470 HISTORILLO, RACHELLE ANN SANA
    16471 HITALIA, GILBERT FUENTES
    16472 HITEROZA, JENALD DORIA
    16473 HIWATIG, LEI MARIAN BERNALES
    16474 HIYAS, JUDITH WASAWAS
    16475 HIZOLA, ROQUE JOYNER KERSEE TORRES
    16476 HIZON, DAYANARA MERRYMAN
    16477 HIZON, JEROME LUHAN
    16478 HOFFDAHL, KENSLEY CALIXTON
    16479 HOFILEÑA, JOSE GABRIEL DALUPAN
    16480 HOFILEÑA, JULIE ANN DEMEGILLO
    16481 HOLGADO, SHEENLY JOYCE MATEO
    16482 HOMERES, OFELIA CHENIDO
    16483 HOMEREZ, JENNIFER PIMENTEL
    16484 HOMO, GRACE ANN DOMASIG
    16485 HONCADA, KRIS MIKKO LLUISMA
    16486 HONCULADA, JETHAMAE HERNANDO
    16487 HONCULADA, RAYMOND
    16488 HONDRADE, HAZEL AQUINO
    16489 HONG, MITCHIKO JANA LEE SIA
    16490 HONRADA, JASMINE CABRERA
    16491 HONRADO, KARLA BERNADETTE LUGTU
    16492 HONRUBIA, MELONA GARPESA
    16493 HONTALBA, VANESSA CAMILLE MORA
    16494 HOPER, SAHRA JANE PILONES
    16495 HOPER, SHAINA MAE PILONES
    16496 HOQUIS, HAZEL CARDINOZA
    16497 HORA, FERNANDA DUEÑAS
    16498 HORA, MARIA CRISTINA MIRO
    16499 HORBINO, GLEN DAVE SUN
    16500 HORCA, JESSA CAPON


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:332 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    16501 HORIONDO, EVANGELINE VILLA
    16502 HORNEJAS, JHESTER SEMILLA
    16503 HORQUIA, CHRISTY BARRAMEDA
    16504 HORTAL, KRISJAN AUSTRIA
    16505 HORTILANO, ALLAN ROY BASAYA
    16506 HORTILANO, LENNETH CATANGAY
    16507 HORTILANO, RUSSEL JUNTILLA
    16508 HORTILLOSA, JOEMAR TOQUERO
    16509 HOSANA, MARIA LEE BAMBI DABLO
    16510 HOSME, NAIDA DE CASTRO
    16511 HOSMILLO, JOHN REI TEJERO
    16512 HOTRICANO, AIREN MARENTES
    16513 HOYLAR, MILFE MARIE SAYSON
    16514 HUBAC, LEONILA LO-AYON
    16515 HUBALDE, MA ELEONOR CAS
    16516 HUBAYAN, EVAMAY PALARCA
    16517 HUD, MUJIB AJWAJUN
    16518 HUDIEREZ, CAMILLE PANES
    16519 HUELAR, MAE FAULIN JOY ZAMORA
    16520 HUELAR, TRIUMPH FAITH GRACE ALARCON
    16521 HUELVA, ARMIE SANCHEZ
    16522 HUELVA, PETER JHON ENDRINA
    16523 HUERTA, NIEVA MAY ARIOLA
    16524 HUERTA, RHEA QUIAY-QUIAY
    16525 HUERTA, ROSTE GUIRET
    16526 HUERTA, ROVEL GUIRET
    16527 HUERTA, SHAWN AGUSTIN
    16528 HUERTE, CYRIL DESSIE JOY ANDAYA
    16529 HUERTO, HANA JANE MARVILLA
    16530 HUERVANA, RODALYN CLAIRE REBOSURA
    16531 HUET, CARMINA PARAS
    16532 HUFANCIA, AIMEE FERNANDEZ
    16533 HUGNO, MA HAZEL SERDEÑA
    16534 HUGO, ADIMAR DATO-ON
    16535 HUGO, JHON RAY BALBON
    16536 HUGO, MARY JOY CANAWAY
    16537 HUILAR, ARLAN LADLAD
    16538 HULIGANGA, JUSTINE SEDANO
    16539 HULIPAS, HESPER MARIE ARGUEZA
    16540 HULIPAS, ROBIN BAUTISTA
    16541 HUMANG-IT, MARY GRACE CABUGOS
    16542 HUMILDE, JENY ROSE GARCIA
    16543 HUNAS, RACHEL ANNE RIVERA
    16544 HUNDIS, ANNA RESPONSO
    16545 HURTADA, MAE FRANCIS PALMES
    16546 HUSSEIN, SHIQA JUNAID
    16547 IBADLIT, JOLLIAH DE LA CRUZ
    16548 IBAHAN, RENS NIA MAE HUERTE
    16549 IBAHAY, RACHEL MAE SABALLA
    16550 IBAJAN, JULIE ANN EVANGELIO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:333 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    16551 IBAL, LARA SHANE DELA CRUZ
    16552 IBALE, MARY ELLAINE GAURAN
    16553 IBALE, SUSAN MANTUHAC
    16554 IBANGELIO, LAIRA JOYCE PAPA
    16555 IBARDALOZA, JAMELLA LARANANG
    16556 IBARDOLASA, CHRISTIAN NICOLAS
    16557 IBARDOLASA, JOJUANA LARA
    16558 IBARDOLAZA, EMELYN MAQUEZ
    16559 IBARRA, EUGENE LOUIE GIMARINO
    16560 IBARRA, HARIET CORTEZ
    16561 IBARRA, JAY JAY JAMON
    16562 IBARRA, MARIETA GUITERING
    16563 IBARRA, MARITES NUMOCK
    16564 IBARRA, RAYMUND PALATINO
    16565 IBARRA, ROGELIO JR BIBON
    16566 IBARRETA, CATHERINE JORGE
    16567 IBARRIENTOS, NERWIN RODRIGUEZ
    16568 IBARRIENTOS, QUEENNY PILI
    16569 IBAY, REY MARK ABALOS
    16570 IBAYAN, EJEALIN DAIRO
    16571 IBAYAN, JESSECA QUINTAL
    16572 IBAÑEZ, ANDREW JOHN BUTIU
    16573 IBAÑEZ, BEA CAMILLE TAHUM
    16574 IBAÑEZ, CHERISH LHE MORADILLO
    16575 IBAÑEZ, DINA PERALTA
    16576 IBAÑEZ, EUNICE MAE VALENZUELA
    16577 IBAÑEZ, JASJANE EMBAAN
    16578 IBAÑEZ, JOHN MARLON DORON
    16579 IBAÑEZ, KEEZIA CAYOT
    16580 IBAÑEZ, KRISTINE NICOLITA
    16581 IBAÑEZ, LADY JUNE PELOTA
    16582 IBAÑEZ, LAWRENCE FETICIO
    16583 IBAÑEZ, OMAR BRIOL
    16584 IBAÑEZ, PETER JHON SALAS
    16585 IBAÑEZ, SILNEY ANDOJAR
    16586 IBAÑEZ, VANESSA GANTE
    16587 IBBAY, KATRINA SORIANO
    16588 IBE, JOHN JR DELOS SANTOS
    16589 IBEA, MA CHARMAE ELLEN INDEMNE
    16590 IBIAS, BENEDIC BAROBARO
    16591 IBIAS, IVAN SANTOS
    16592 IBIAS, JAMELA ORCELADA
    16593 IBIAZ, ARLYNNE ELNIE SALES
    16594 IBIL, RASJI EMJI
    16595 IBIS, GLENDA VILLAFRIA
    16596 IBIS, MARIA FE NEMI
    16597 IBO, GENIE BRANZUELA
    16598 IBOT, JOYCELL AVELINO
    16599 IBRAHIM, MARY ANGELLIE TONY
    16600 IBRAHIM, SAHIDA KUDARAT


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:334 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    16601 IBRAHIM, SITTIE YASMINE SALAZAR
    16602 IBUNA, JONATHAN TAPAY
    16603 IBUNA, RUSJENVAL CAMAYA
    16604 IBUOS, SHERWIN LAFORGA
    16605 IBUÑA, MONICA DARAUAY
    16606 ICAGOY, JOMARIE RADAZA
    16607 ICALINA, LEA JEAN BILLONES
    16608 ICALINA, NESTHY CAMPOMANES
    16609 ICAMEN, LANY MINA
    16610 ICANG, ELUISA LONGAKIT
    16611 ICARANOM, ERSTHIA MONTALBO
    16612 ICASAS, JEFFREY-JEFF MATABANG
    16613 ICAWAT, SHANDER SAN ANDRES
    16614 ICAWAT, SHERVIN SAN ANDRES
    16615 ICBAN, ARBEL SAPLALA
    16616 ICBAN, PRINCESS JOY RAMOS
    16617 ICO, ALMA ORTIZ
    16618 ICO, JHANA ROSS ALIAS
    16619 ICO, MARICEL BUENDIA
    16620 ICO, RUFINO DE GUZMAN
    16621 ICOY, NIKKA DUYAN
    16622 IDABA, MARIAN CRUZ
    16623 IDANAN, BERNADETTE MARCELLA
    16624 IDANAN, VENNIA AIRAH SANTELICES
    16625 IDAY, HAIDE PATRICIO
    16626 IDICA, REINALYN FINES
    16627 IDIO, CHRISTINE JOY EDEN
    16628 IDIO, DANICA MYR TORIO
    16629 IDJAO, JUVY ANN ALMARIO
    16630 IDJI, GIZELLE PASCUA
    16631 IDONG, IANNE MONTERA
    16632 IDONG, JAY-R DIUYAN
    16633 IDPAN, JOHN RAYMUND MORALES
    16634 IDRIS, ANYA ARBAA
    16635 IDUL, IVY GALLOGO
    16636 IDUL, JANICE UGOS
    16637 IDUL, RENALIE APURADA
    16638 IGAMA, AILYN ROA
    16639 IGANO, CHARISSA MAE OHOYLAN
    16640 IGANO, MARIA RIZALYN HUGO
    16641 IGARTA, MARICEL SOLLER
    16642 IGAT, LEA IMPRESO
    16643 IGBALIC, CARL ERICO CAHATOL
    16644 IGCALINOS, JUN REY CALLO
    16645 IGLESIA, ALFE ROCES
    16646 IGLESIA, KAYE ANN AGON
    16647 IGLESIA, REYMAR TUBAL
    16648 IGLESIA, REYNANTE LINAY
    16649 IGLESIAS, CHRISTINE JOY CAMUA
    16650 IGLESIAS, KATRINA GUMBAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:335 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    16651 IGLESIAS, OLIVER VILLARUZ
    16652 IGLORIA, MICHAEL JAY TIPUDAN
    16653 IGNA, CHERRY ROSE IBAÑEZ
    16654 IGNACIO, ALVEN CUEVAS
    16655 IGNACIO, ARTHUR PRAY AQUINO
    16656 IGNACIO, AURILIA CUEVA
    16657 IGNACIO, CRISYLE JEANINE TANGDOL
    16658 IGNACIO, CYRINE LAGUE
    16659 IGNACIO, DARREL GRACE BALISI
    16660 IGNACIO, GLAIZA MANLULU
    16661 IGNACIO, HAZEL JUAN
    16662 IGNACIO, JAYPEE MABINI
    16663 IGNACIO, JAYSON QUEZORA
    16664 IGNACIO, JESICA VALENCIA
    16665 IGNACIO, JOVIELEEN DALUPERI
    16666 IGNACIO, JUNREY CALMERIN
    16667 IGNACIO, KATHERINE IBAÑEZ
    16668 IGNACIO, LEONORA JANET NOCES
    16669 IGNACIO, MA CHRISTINA CASTRO
    16670 IGNACIO, MAILA DIYOG
    16671 IGNACIO, MARK ANTHONY SINILONG
    16672 IGNACIO, MAY LYNNE MALLILLIN
    16673 IGNACIO, MICHELLE PONTILLANO
    16674 IGNACIO, NIKA DELA CRUZ
    16675 IGNACIO, NOVIE GRACE RODULFA
    16676 IGNACIO, REVELYN QUICHO
    16677 IGNACIO, REYNOLD GUILLEN
    16678 IGNACIO, RICHELLE CARBONEL
    16679 IGNACIO, SALLY JANE PEDRO
    16680 IGO-OGAN, CHARITY CASAGAN
    16681 IGOT, CATHERINE YBAÑEZ
    16682 IGOT, MARGIELYN PARADERO
    16683 IGOT, PAULINO JR ARAGON
    16684 IGPIT, ANTONETH DE GRACIA
    16685 IGPUARA, JENIFER LAYRON
    16686 IGPUARA, MARIA FE NIDEA
    16687 IGROS, MELANIE MACARAEG
    16688 IGUANA, NAOME LASOTA
    16689 IGUBAN, ANNA MARIE CARREON
    16690 IGUBAN, ANNA TERESA CARREON
    16691 IHALAS, MELRITA BOÑUL
    16692 IJALO, CHERYL JOY ANDES
    16693 IJALO, LORYNS QUIN INAN
    16694 IJAN, WILFREDO JR NACAR
    16695 ILA, SHIELA MAE LASATEN
    16696 ILAG, MARICEL GLINDO
    16697 ILAG, MAXIMO DE CHAVEZ
    16698 ILAGA, LEA GRACE AMPER
    16699 ILAGAN, APRIL DE VILLA
    16700 ILAGAN, CARINE ZAMORA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:336 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    16701 ILAGAN, DINA REBOQUIO
    16702 ILAGAN, ELEANOR NABLO
    16703 ILAGAN, EMMA LIEZL MONTENEGRO
    16704 ILAGAN, JACQUELINE MAALIHAN
    16705 ILAGAN, JEREMIAH TANOJA
    16706 ILAGAN, LAILA MARIE FAMARIN
    16707 ILAGAN, MA GRACIA UMALI
    16708 ILAGAN, MARCIA GIZELLA GARCIA
    16709 ILAGAN, MARLON ROXAS
    16710 ILAGAN, MAY JOY ASI
    16711 ILAGAN, QUEEN ALMIRA CABUGAO
    16712 ILAJAS, JOANDYL FAYE TACASTACAS
    16713 ILAN, ZOILA LUZ MONTILLA
    16714 ILANDAG, ZENITH GEVEROLA
    16715 ILAO, ARIANE FERNANDEZ
    16716 ILAO, DARYL MANILA
    16717 ILAO, HENRY PARAGO
    16718 ILAO, JOEL ADAMS RAMAT
    16719 ILAO, JOSELITO ESPIRITU
    16720 ILAO, MA HELENA RANAS
    16721 ILAO, MARJORIE MELO
    16722 ILAO, MARY ANN DANIELLE DASIGAN
    16723 ILAO, MARYJANE MENDOZA
    16724 ILAR, MARVIC AQUINO
    16725 ILARDE, LORD MARK JAYSON BAAY
    16726 ILARDE, MERY ANTONETH SAN LUIS
    16727 ILARINA, ALBERT RUFIN
    16728 ILARINA, MARY JUDITH IDOROT
    16729 ILAYA, ELLA MAE VILLACASTIN
    16730 ILAYA, MYLENE QUIDLAT
    16731 ILAYA, RAQUEL SAYSON
    16732 ILAYAT, CHRISTIAN PARAGAS
    16733 ILAYGAN, MARIEL JEPHONNEH CONCHA
    16734 ILDEFONSO, SHEILA MARIE WITTORFF
    16735 ILETO, KARIZA LEI MAMUCOD
    16736 ILIGAN, AILEEN ARTISTA
    16737 ILIGAN, CESAR DOMINIC DUMAS
    16738 ILIGAN, METHOZELA PABILONA
    16739 ILINON, DEBBIE DEQUILLA
    16740 ILIW-ILIW, JENNIFER BATANGAS
    16741 ILOCSO, ANEZKA BAUTISTA
    16742 ILOGON, JULY THERESE BUISA
    16743 ILOGON, PATRICK ERWIN GUERTA
    16744 ILUMIN, DANICA HAMOY
    16745 ILUMIN, JESSIECA HAMOY
    16746 ILUSTICO, RITZ ANN DOROTHY BALLESTA
    16747 ILUSTRADO, ILOISA MARIZ DORIMON
    16748 ILUSTRE, JANE MARIE MORALES
    16749 ILUSTRE, MARIA ODESSA VALCOS
    16750 IMANA, GEMILYN ALEJANDRO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:337 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    16751 IMBAG, ALEXANDRA JOYCE PARUNGAO
    16752 IMPAS, LILZONE AMAMIO
    16753 IMPAZ, BEBELYN AFABLE
    16754 IMPERIAL, CRISTELLE ALAN JR SIERRA
    16755 IMPERIAL, EILLEN JANE ALMOJANO
    16756 IMPERIAL, EMELITA CARDINES
    16757 IMPERIAL, JEFFREY ORTIZ
    16758 IMPERIAL, LYNLY LASTRELLA
    16759 IMPERIAL, RINCYL OROZCO
    16760 IMPERIAL, ROSE ANN BALDOZA
    16761 IMPERIO, KEN-KEN CACERO
    16762 IMPERIO, MARICEL RUIZ
    16763 IMPORTADO, JETHRO ESADA
    16764 IMPORTANTE, MARICAR LABIOS
    16765 INABIOGAN, MARKXELL DAYO
    16766 INACAY, LEIDA VICENTE
    16767 INALVEZ, FEJOVI JOY BELECINA
    16768 INANSUGAN, KEI DURAN
    16769 INAO, MARISOL RODELAS
    16770 INAY, JEMVIE RAZOL
    16771 INCILAN, ABEGAIL ARROYO
    16772 INCILLO, WENDY TALUB
    16773 INCLAN, ARMARIE GARCIA
    16774 INDAS, EMELITA OBORDO
    16775 INDASAN, SURAYA HAMSAJI
    16776 INDEFENSO, CHRISTINE CASTILLO
    16777 INDIANO, JOYCE VALLENTE
    16778 INDICIO, LENIE TOLENTINO
    16779 INDICIO, SHEENA ANNIELOU BUROG
    16780 INDING, CHRISTINE DE GUZMAN
    16781 INDINO, RUTH CARAGAO
    16782 INDITA, ALBERT BORELA
    16783 INDONG, REDEN ARNEDO
    16784 INDOYON, JUSTINE OTAKAN
    16785 INDUCAL, FELVIN RAY LAGAT
    16786 INDUCTIVO, GERARDO JR VILLENA
    16787 INDUCTIVO, IVAN BRIAN LAXAMANA
    16788 INES, MARIANNE GRACE BASILIO
    16789 INFANTADO, PRINCESS DIANE CLORES
    16790 INFANTADO, SHARMAINE GAY LUMANTOD
    16791 INFANTE, ELIZABETH VARGAS
    16792 INFANTE, JUSTINE VERNADETTE SILAPAN
    16793 INFANTE, MAE CHEN SARABIA
    16794 INFANTE, MARK VINCENT ITULID
    16795 INFANTE, MELCHIE GRATIL
    16796 INFANTE, MICHAEL JHON ACUIN
    16797 INFANTE, PAMELA GARDUCE
    16798 INFANTE, RODAMER LOMEDA
    16799 INFIESTO, AIRES ORBODA
    16800 INGAR, CHARMAINE FLORES


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:338 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    16801 INGCOG, ANNA MARIA GRACIA TESIORNA
    16802 INGGOY, FERLYN MADLAING
    16803 INGOSAN, FERRY JUDE CUISON
    16804 INGUIN, R JOY BIOL
    16805 INIEGO, VIRGINIA AGGABAO
    16806 INITORIO, ADONIS REBINITO
    16807 INMENZO, JOHN REY GALLINERA
    16808 INOC, ELIZABETH JUEZAN
    16809 INOC, KRISTELYN ANDO
    16810 INOC, RUTH-ANN MARANGA
    16811 INOCENCIO, CHERRY ROSE LLEGUE
    16812 INOCENCIO, HILDA MARTINEZ
    16813 INOCENCIO, JEFFERSON LOPEZ
    16814 INOCENCIO, JENEVIE TONITO
    16815 INOCENCIO, LYKA MURING
    16816 INOCENTE, MARY GRACE MENDIORO
    16817 INOCENTE, ROSEMARIE DEPOLDO
    16818 INOCENTES, DENICE ADRIANO
    16819 INOCENTES, DIANA ROSE PENA
    16820 INOCENTES, KARL ANGELO SEGADOR
    16821 INOCIAN, KRISTINE CAMILLE MARIANO
    16822 INOJALES, MARYZANE JUMAO-AS
    16823 INOJALES, ROBERT JOHN REGIDOR
    16824 INOPIA, MINDLEY BURGOS
    16825 INOPIQUEZ, KARLA MARIE BELOY
    16826 INOSTRO, CLAW RINCE SUMILHIG
    16827 INOT, GIE ANNE MARIE ROY
    16828 INOT, KAREN LLIMET
    16829 INSAS, JOCELYN MATEO
    16830 INSAURIGA, SARA ANN DICTADO
    16831 INSIGNE, ENGELBERT FAJARDO
    16832 INSIGNE, SHERRYL MANGAMPO
    16833 INSO, CHERRY-AN MACARINE
    16834 INSO, LONALYN ALIGARVEZ
    16835 INSULAR, BETHANY HUPANDA
    16836 INTAL, CAROLINA GUANZON
    16837 INTAL, GELLI FLORESCA
    16838 INTAL, MARINELA ARROGANTE
    16839 INTAL, NERLY DELOS SANTOS
    16840 INTAL, PAUL JOHN YANGA
    16841 INTAL, ROSELLE BALUYUT
    16842 INTANG, JASMEEN DIANNE SUPEÑA
    16843 INTANO, JORIZA LOU GUEVARRA
    16844 INTANO, KAREN JOY LUNA
    16845 INTE, CHERLENE DASUMALONG
    16846 INTERINO, LORENEL SABA
    16847 INTES, JANICE SABANAL
    16848 INTIA, JOANA MARIE SUÑAZ
    16849 INTIA, PAULINE RAZO
    16850 INTILA, CHRISTOPHER AMISTOSO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:339 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    16851 INTING, KATHY
    16852 INTING, MARY JOY GUIRIGAY
    16853 INTING, NOLENE VIV ACEVEDA
    16854 INTINO, ISHTAR JAVIER
    16855 INTO, MELANIE JANE LEAL
    16856 INTON, ABIGAIL VARGAS
    16857 INTONG, REY BRYAN APELAN
    16858 INUTAN, NATHANIEL JR BITANCOR
    16859 INVENTADO, SHANNEN MAE NALAYOG
    16860 INVENTOR, RHODA LUCERO
    16861 IPAN, AMY JOY NUEVO
    16862 IPANAG, ROSERIE ARTOCILLO
    16863 IPAPO, ARNEL FABRE
    16864 IPES, ELLEN TILOS
    16865 IPIO, MARY GRACELUY ROBLES
    16866 IPO, KARLA PRADO
    16867 IPONDO, MA ROSE CORDOVA
    16868 IPONG, JENNY NUEVO
    16869 IPONG, NORHANI CABUYAO
    16870 IPORAC, MARIA LUISA LLORENTE
    16871 IQUIRAN, MARY ROSEJEAN MONTEROLA
    16872 IRABON, FREUD CYRON LOREDO
    16873 IRABON, SARAH JANE NICODEMUS
    16874 IRADA, PRIMA VERA OBEDENCIO
    16875 IRADIEL, GLADYS ANGELES
    16876 IRAOLA, JAYSON VALENCIANO
    16877 IRAULA, JAHAZIEL SUALOG
    16878 IRAULA, NADINE MANGUBAT
    16879 IRENEA, JENILYN GUARISMA
    16880 IRENEA, MAY MAGLASANG
    16881 IRENEO, MA WINDEE NONESCO
    16882 IRENO, MARIA IRA KEINER LARGO
    16883 IRIBANI, MARK-RICHTER BONIE
    16884 IRILIS, AIZA BINDOY
    16885 IRINCO, JHON CRIS TURDILLO
    16886 IRINCO, ROBERT POBLETE
    16887 IRINGAN, JOANNA BUNAGAN
    16888 IRIOLA, MARICRIS GUERIÑA
    16889 IRIOLA, RACHELLE LIM
    16890 IRIS, JENA PALATTAO
    16891 IROG-IROG, MARGAUX DEMETRIA
    16892 ISA, ZHERHAINA ONG
    16893 ISAAC, ORVILLE MATRIANO
    16894 ISABELO, MARK ERNEST MAGBOJOS
    16895 ISAGAN, DANE LYNDELLE LOVE ARAÑA
    16896 ISAGON, MARICEL SAUZA
    16897 ISAIAS, MABETH YANELA
    16898 ISANAN, MADILYN RADOC
    16899 ISANAN, MARIVIC SALIGUMBA
    16900 ISAO, VINCENT ANTHONY PRESORES


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:340 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    16901 ISIANG, FLORALYN CABUGA
    16902 ISIDERIO, CHERYL AUAYAN
    16903 ISIDERIO, MARTHA DEL OESTE
    16904 ISIDERIO, MIA CATERA
    16905 ISIDORO, EMMANUEL RAMOS
    16906 ISIDORO, JACQUELINE EUSEBIO
    16907 ISIDORO, RACEL MORALES
    16908 ISIDRO, APRIL ANN APAGA
    16909 ISIDRO, CRISTEL JOY TABUCOL
    16910 ISIDRO, GERLLIE REPANCOL
    16911 ISIDRO, RUPPERT FRANCISCO
    16912 ISILEN, FRENELYN FARUYAN
    16913 ISIP, AYONA CAMILLE BUAN
    16914 ISIP, MERCY GAIL ASUNCION
    16915 ISLA, ABIGAIL TUAZON
    16916 ISLA, ARLYNN ARCAÑO
    16917 ISLA, MARITES ORACION
    16918 ISMAEL, AMAR LIM
    16919 ISMAEL, DYANNE CLACE PALLADA
    16920 ISMAEL, JACKIANN JAHAL
    16921 ISMAEL, KIMMEL BARREDO
    16922 ISMAEL, MARY GRACE PALMERO
    16923 ISMAEL, NURDINA ABISAL
    16924 ISMAEL, NURKIDA ABISAL
    16925 ISO, EMILY CARLA ESCAÑO
    16926 ISO, MAY CATALONIA
    16927 ISOGON, JOHN MARK LABESTRE
    16928 ISOLANA, MARIA FELMIE REDILLAS
    16929 ISON, JEFFREY MACASAET
    16930 ISRAEL, ANA ROSE PATUBO
    16931 ISRAEL, ANTHONY JOHN MARK REBOJO
    16932 ISRAEL, CHRISTY ANN PASAOL
    16933 ISRAEL, JOLLYAN ABANTE
    16934 ISRAEL, JUNAR RAMOS
    16935 ISRAEL, KAREN ENCISO
    16936 ISRAEL, KIRBY GABRIEL RIVERA
    16937 ISRAEL, RYAN MAYO
    16938 ISTURIS, JOHN HUBERT FLORES
    16939 ISUELA, EUNICE BULABON
    16940 ISUGAN, DAISY RIVERO
    16941 ITABLE, JERRICK MALLARI
    16942 ITANG, ARIESA QUIAMCO
    16943 ITO, ROWENA MALATE
    16944 ITUM, ROSEMARIE CANDELARIO
    16945 ITURALDE, JANELYN GUANZON
    16946 ITURRALDE, CHARLETTE VILLARESTO
    16947 ITURRALDE, RIZZA FERRER
    16948 IWAY, ANALIZA CODAL
    16949 IZAR, ELIZABETH MANINGAT
    16950 IZON, BONNA TARRAYO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:341 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    16951 IÑIGO, GINALYN CABIZARES
    16952 IÑIGO, JANICE FIESTA
    16953 JABAGAT, JASRILYN COLAGNOS
    16954 JABAGATON, BABY JANE RAMIRO
    16955 JABALLA, ROSALYN DELOS REYES
    16956 JABANES, GERMANO AVENTURADO
    16957 JABELO, SHELUMIEL DAVID SABETCHANA
    16958 JABIAN, VINA JOY BAUTISTA
    16959 JABILLO, ERROL TAGAL
    16960 JABINES, DANIKA ANGELA DOGELIO
    16961 JABLA, CYNDI JEAN JUMAO-AS
    16962 JABON, DALLY LOVE PACATAN
    16963 JABON, LENIEBETH JABONERO
    16964 JABONERO, MYLENE LLANERA
    16965 JABONETE, MA NOEME SOLAYAO
    16966 JABONGAN, ROXAN TALORONG
    16967 JABRICA, BELENIA DAULAT
    16968 JABRICA, MA CARLA GONZALES
    16969 JABULIN, MAYBELLE BALINGASA
    16970 JABULIN, ROWEN MADULARA
    16971 JACA, ERTI MERDEGIA
    16972 JACA, MA VIRGINIA DAGATAN
    16973 JACA, MARIALYN ROSALIJOS
    16974 JACA, MICHELLE RECORTE
    16975 JACA, RALPH CHRISTOPHER GENEROSO
    16976 JACABAN, JOY NALDA
    16977 JACALAN, LOVELY ALVAREZ
    16978 JACALNE, JANNA AIRIS SELORIO
    16979 JACILDO, ANNE MARIE TUMALAYTAY
    16980 JACILDO, LOVE JOY NICOR
    16981 JACINTO, ALAISSA PENAFLOR
    16982 JACINTO, AMIHAN DELA CRUZ
    16983 JACINTO, EDGELYN GARCIA
    16984 JACINTO, JOLLY MAYE AGUSTIN
    16985 JACINTO, MARK JUNNES ABLITER
    16986 JACINTO, MARY ANGELIQUE CRUZ
    16987 JACINTO, NICOLE AMANDO
    16988 JACINTO, WINNIE JANE LUMOGDANG
    16989 JACLA, HERMINIO JR ESTOQUE
    16990 JACO, FERLIN PUERTAS
    16991 JACOB, ALVIN III LEE
    16992 JACOB, ANALIZA MABINI
    16993 JACOB, ANNIE LLANETA
    16994 JACOB, CRISTINE JOY MENDOZA
    16995 JACOB, CYNTHIA OIDA
    16996 JACOB, ELAINE IBISATE
    16997 JACOB, EMMA MIRAS
    16998 JACOB, JENNELYN GLEAN
    16999 JACOB, JHASMIN BAUTISTA
    17000 JACOB, LALAINE DELA CRUZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:342 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    17001 JACOB, NORLYN ZABALA
    17002 JACOBE, ANGELICA MORAL
    17003 JACOBE, MARIFEL PAGUYO
    17004 JACOBO, GINA GALON
    17005 JACOSALEM, NANCY PAZ
    17006 JACQUIAS, MICHELLE SALVADOR
    17007 JACUIZA, GENEVEV MONTIEL
    17008 JACULBE, GENEVIE MAGALLANES
    17009 JACUTIN, AICHELLE LITANON
    17010 JADIA, CHARLENE LEONA
    17011 JADIE, ARLENE DAWAL
    17012 JADIE, GRACE ANN AMARGO
    17013 JADIONG, JHON NHORIEL TACUD
    17014 JADOC, MA ARIELYN PALOGAN
    17015 JADULOS, MARY GRACE MONDEJAR
    17016 JADULOS, ROSARIO VILLARUEL
    17017 JAEN, MARIA RAMILA GABALLO
    17018 JAGAPE, ANEJYNE BILLONES
    17019 JAGAPE, RUTCHEL CAMANGONAN
    17020 JAGDON, JOHNNYLINE PASTOR
    17021 JAGMIS, JAZEL ABIS
    17022 JAGNA, JONAJEAN REDONDO
    17023 JAGOLINO, JOHN VINCENT SERRANO
    17024 JAGONAL, CRISTINE ESTANILLA
    17025 JAGONAL, ROSIE LYN MOLDE
    17026 JAGONOY, ERIAN BOY ORIO
    17027 JAGUNOS, DUSTIN KIETH PERATER
    17028 JAIME, CHIQUE BANAAY
    17029 JAIME, JERICK AGUILAR
    17030 JAIME, KEVIN MONTOYA
    17031 JAIME, PRECIOUS CARLIT
    17032 JAIN, AISA AMIL
    17033 JAINAR, JOHN KENNETH ESCOSIO
    17034 JAKOSALEM, ANGEL JEN LIBRE
    17035 JAKOSALEM, BASILEDES BASNILLO
    17036 JAL, IN-IN PIOQUINTO
    17037 JALA, NOR JHON MANDIN
    17038 JALAC, RACHEL MARCIANO
    17039 JALALON, DENES ESCORIAL
    17040 JALBUNA, IRENE CARDORA
    17041 JALDO, SHERWYN SALVADOR
    17042 JALECO, JASTIN GALARIA
    17043 JALIPA, CHRIS GERALD SEGOTIER
    17044 JALIQUE, PRAISES JOY TIMPLE
    17045 JALLORINA, MARK ANGELO ESCALA
    17046 JALLORINA, ZAIRA VITUG
    17047 JALMA-ANI, EMIE DEGUINION
    17048 JALMAANI, GRACE DIAZ
    17049 JALON, JINKY TIALAN
    17050 JALOVA, RUBYROSE PELEN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:343 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    17051 JALUAG, JINKY PATENIO
    17052 JAMAGO, ALAINE DE JOY ENG
    17053 JAMAHALI, MARVEE NALZARO
    17054 JAMALUDDIN, SHIRMAHAL JAUJOHN
    17055 JAMBOY, MARK JAY CONDE
    17056 JAMBRE, KRISTINE GLADYS ELUMBA
    17057 JAMEL, KHARIMA NOAH
    17058 JAMELANO, ILYN ANCHITA
    17059 JAMERLAN, KENNETH EMMANUEL BERNAS
    17060 JAMERO, IKKA TRISA MARIDA AQUINO
    17061 JAMES, MONALISA TAMAYO
    17062 JAMIL, MARY ROSE JUMAWID
    17063 JAMIL, SARAH HASSAN
    17064 JAMIL, SITTIE RAINIE MACAPODI
    17065 JAMILANO, ROAN DOLLIENTE
    17066 JAMILI, SATRA MUSTAPA
    17067 JAMILLA, MA RUSTIE SOL
    17068 JAMISAL, MARK ANTHONY FERNANDEZ
    17069 JAMISOLAMIN, DEVIE KATE
    17070 JAMITO, JOSE TRISTAN QUEVIDO
    17071 JAMO, JOBERT PALMA
    17072 JAMOLIN, NUNIE CLORES
    17073 JAMON, FRANCOIS ROWIL CELADA
    17074 JAMONER, JIZEL BACLAS
    17075 JAMORA, JHESSA MAE ANCAJAS
    17076 JAMORA, LOUELLA EUNICE ANDREA ETRON
    17077 JAMORABO, AURELIUS VICTOR MAGDATO
    17078 JAMOTILLO, JANE ESPARAGOZA
    17079 JAMPAS, ARNOLD MANZANO
    17080 JANAP, DARILENE PIEDRAGOZA
    17081 JANAYA, EDELYN LOREDO
    17082 JANDA, FAIRY MIA LICAROZ
    17083 JANDA, OPEA EINNA SIGUE
    17084 JANDAYAN, CATHERINE PAULA DELA CRUZ
    17085 JANDAYAN, KARINA ANN TONIDO
    17086 JANDOC, JASSELLE AIMES MIOLE
    17087 JANDOC, JENELYN LABADO
    17088 JANDOG, MICHAEL BASOY
    17089 JANDONERO, IRMINA IBIEZA
    17090 JANDONGAN, ANDREA AUDINE PADERNAL
    17091 JANDULONG, JUDY ANN PASTORAL
    17092 JANEO, ILONAH JEAN DECENA
    17093 JANG, JOBETH ALMORA
    17094 JANGAO, DAVID MOISES MAN-ON
    17095 JANIER, GINA AGOSTO
    17096 JANIOLA, JONA THEA GALICO
    17097 JANIPIN, JUMAR MATLI
    17098 JANITO, ALAN BASMAYOR
    17099 JANLAY, VICTOR MARVIN MANALES
    17100 JANOLINO, CARLO JOSE GONZALES


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:344 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    17101 JANOLINO, GENESIS ESTEMBER
    17102 JANOLINO, MONTANO III AUGUIS
    17103 JANORAS, FRANCIS LEVANTINO
    17104 JANORAS, MARY ANN ORGELA
    17105 JANORAS, ROGELYN MORENO
    17106 JANSON, JASPHINE CAINDOC
    17107 JANUBAS, CLAUDE ELVIN GINGOYON
    17108 JANUBAS, DIVINE GRACE GARCIA
    17109 JANUBAS, ELEONOR CAGANG
    17110 JAO, DJET MAE TENEBRO
    17111 JAO, EMILIE ROLOYAN
    17112 JAO, ROXAN MAE TENEBRO
    17113 JAPAY, LEANDREA MENDIOLA
    17114 JAPIN, ETHEL GRACE ROSINTO
    17115 JAPITAN, ROWENA TABAR
    17116 JAPITANA, EARL JAY DIMSON
    17117 JAPON, SUSETTE RIVERA
    17118 JAPSON, DINA MAE FLOR QUERO
    17119 JAPSON, HAZIL JESSECA CALUNSAG
    17120 JAPSON, JINKEE SILVA
    17121 JAPUS, MELVIC ESTEBAN
    17122 JAPZON, JOPET NORVEN ARNEJO
    17123 JARA, PRINCESS BALBAIRA
    17124 JARABA, ANA ROSE DUGAN
    17125 JARAMILLA, RECHIE LECTANA
    17126 JARAMILLO, SHEILA MONTO
    17127 JARANA, GRETCHEN SIBAG
    17128 JARANILLA, JANETH GALUA
    17129 JARANILLA, MA CHRISMA SERONA
    17130 JARANILLA, MARIVIC ADRIATICO
    17131 JARANTILLA, JENIFER EROY
    17132 JARAVATA, MARY JOY OPILAS
    17133 JARAVATA, MERIAM OPILAS
    17134 JARDIN, ANGELOU LEONA
    17135 JARDIN, JENIL DORONIO
    17136 JARDIN, RENATO JR ASILUM
    17137 JARDINERO, GRACE DUMARAN
    17138 JARDIOLIN, DANIEL JADE DIAZ
    17139 JAREOL, JONAH LEBUNA
    17140 JARETA, JAYMARK ERIARTE
    17141 JARILLO, LOVELY GRACE DIAZ
    17142 JARITO, MARY GRACE NAZA
    17143 JARITO, MARY JANE MORILLO
    17144 JARIÑO, MA THERESA CADUCIO
    17145 JARO, DAHLVIN JAY SAMANTE
    17146 JASMIN, CRISABELLE BALOLONG
    17147 JASMIN, TATIANA KAMILLE LANZUELA
    17148 JASO, APPLE AHIT
    17149 JASO, GEMMA GECERA
    17150 JASPE, CHRISTIANNE HOPE SUMALANGCAY


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:345 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    17151 JASPE, MARBEN VILLA
    17152 JASPE, RONNETH SAAVEDRA
    17153 JATICO, ALBERTO JR RODRIGUEZ
    17154 JAUDIAN, JENETTE LLEJE
    17155 JAUDINEZ, ALJEMEDIN SAKILAN
    17156 JAUM, ELLA LACEA
    17157 JAVA, AIREEN BENAGERA
    17158 JAVA, ARLENE DEEMOY
    17159 JAVA, JINSEL LARANJA
    17160 JAVAL, RENILDA SADIO
    17161 JAVALUYAS, WRESEN ANN DE CASTRO
    17162 JAVAR, AIAN UKISH ABACA
    17163 JAVELLANA, CHYSSER GAMILONG
    17164 JAVELLANA, ROSEMARIE VELASCO
    17165 JAVIER, ABIGAIL BALDERRAMA
    17166 JAVIER, ALTHEA GRACE ESTACIO
    17167 JAVIER, ARICE
    17168 JAVIER, ARL JU MONTEROLA
    17169 JAVIER, BENJAMIN GALOT
    17170 JAVIER, CHARISSE ILEJAY
    17171 JAVIER, CHARRY LOU MARATA
    17172 JAVIER, CHRISTINE JOAN TIONGSON
    17173 JAVIER, CRISTINA HUELGAS
    17174 JAVIER, DEOVEN ESTRADA
    17175 JAVIER, DIANA MONES
    17176 JAVIER, FAYE ANDREA USITA
    17177 JAVIER, GENNA ERICA QUINTOS
    17178 JAVIER, JACQUILYN SORIANO
    17179 JAVIER, JAMES RYAN UY
    17180 JAVIER, JAYMEE MENDOZA
    17181 JAVIER, JENALYN SAMPANG
    17182 JAVIER, JENNY ERICO
    17183 JAVIER, JENNY ROSE RAMIREZ
    17184 JAVIER, JERVIS JOHN CAPORAL
    17185 JAVIER, JOEL BARRIOS
    17186 JAVIER, JOMAR RAMOS
    17187 JAVIER, JUNALYN MERENCILLO
    17188 JAVIER, KRIZZA AGBULOS
    17189 JAVIER, LEA MIGUEL
    17190 JAVIER, LOI EMY FRANCISCO
    17191 JAVIER, LUWALHATI INOVERO
    17192 JAVIER, MARCO VALENZUELA
    17193 JAVIER, MARY JOY DACUNO
    17194 JAVIER, PAUL VINCENT ESTRADA
    17195 JAVIER, RITCHIE CODILLA
    17196 JAVIER, ROSELYN DOLORFINO
    17197 JAVIER, SHARMAINE PANGANIBAN
    17198 JAVIER, SHARMAINE QUEBADA
    17199 JAVIER, VERONICA JANE
    17200 JAVIER, VHINA JOANA LAYLO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:346 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    17201 JAVIERTO, BERNADETTE JANE MANUEL
    17202 JAVILLO, ANTONIO JOSE DION SOLIS
    17203 JAVILLO, RENIEL BANDILLA
    17204 JAVIN, CHARLENE AGUILAR
    17205 JAVINES, ALFRED SABILLO
    17206 JAVINEZ, TERESA OLAYA
    17207 JAWEL, MARY JOY VIDAD
    17208 JAWILI, KELEN MULETA
    17209 JAYMA, SHEENA GYNE OLLERO
    17210 JAYME, ANNA MABINI
    17211 JAYME, CLARISSE
    17212 JAYME, EDEN BARRETO
    17213 JAYME, JESEBEL PEREZ
    17214 JAYME, JESSYL CAGAS
    17215 JAYME, JOSELITO OMANGAY
    17216 JAYME, JUDELYN EMIA
    17217 JAYME, LEXANDER MENGUEZ
    17218 JAYME, MARJORIE ECLEO
    17219 JAYME, MARY ANN LEGASPINA
    17220 JAYONA, ELVIE VILLAMIL
    17221 JAYONA, JAMES DE LOS SANTOS
    17222 JAZMIN, GRACE LOBOS
    17223 JAZMIN, RODEL PURA
    17224 JAZMIN, SYLESTER SAMANTILA
    17225 JAZMINES, JOSE MIGUEL CRUZ
    17226 JEBULAN, KRISTINE GARFIN
    17227 JEBUNAN, SHEENA NONSOL
    17228 JEMERA, JAFET DIAZ
    17229 JEMIO, TINY RUSHEL PADIOS
    17230 JENILLA, SIMPLICIO JR TANDUYAN
    17231 JENINU-O, JERALD NAMIA
    17232 JERALBE, ARJIE CHUNA
    17233 JEREZ, ABEGAIL BIGBIG
    17234 JEROLAGA, ANGELO FRANCISCO
    17235 JERSEY, JAIRUS HERMIDA
    17236 JERUSALEM, LYKA ELLEN CATABAY
    17237 JESORO, NIKKO REMUDARO
    17238 JETOMO, FRANCES GRACE JAPSON
    17239 JIBALA, JOLLY ANN TOLEDO
    17240 JICKAIN, JINKY JUANGA
    17241 JIMENA, LOVELYN CERILLO
    17242 JIMENA, MARJORIE BULAHIO
    17243 JIMENEZ, AIRSANDY REGODON
    17244 JIMENEZ, ALLEN DELA CRUZ
    17245 JIMENEZ, ARIES COLEGADO
    17246 JIMENEZ, ARIES JONEM
    17247 JIMENEZ, EDGARDO JR MANLAPAS
    17248 JIMENEZ, FRANCIS JOSEPH KING REPUYA
    17249 JIMENEZ, FRESSA PODADERA
    17250 JIMENEZ, IRENE JOY SINAY


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:347 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    17251 JIMENEZ, JAMES HENRY COMPARATIVO
    17252 JIMENEZ, JAMES VINCENT SALVADOR
    17253 JIMENEZ, JANICE ESPINA
    17254 JIMENEZ, JENNEFER APARECE
    17255 JIMENEZ, JENNY ROSE PADILLA
    17256 JIMENEZ, JERLYN MERAN
    17257 JIMENEZ, JESSICA CADAVONA
    17258 JIMENEZ, JESSILYN BIHEC
    17259 JIMENEZ, JHENALEE REYES
    17260 JIMENEZ, JINKIE DOCA
    17261 JIMENEZ, JINKY MAGNO
    17262 JIMENEZ, JULIUS JAMES GABION
    17263 JIMENEZ, LEAH CABRERA
    17264 JIMENEZ, LIZETTE GARCIA
    17265 JIMENEZ, LYZETTE MASAGCA
    17266 JIMENEZ, MA CONCEPCION BERMEJO
    17267 JIMENEZ, MA SOLITA GAZA
    17268 JIMENEZ, MARIANE PALADO
    17269 JIMENEZ, MARINIE PEÑAMORA
    17270 JIMENEZ, MARK ANTHONY MALGAPO
    17271 JIMENEZ, MARTIN LOUIE FLORES
    17272 JIMENEZ, NELCELLINE MAE SANTIAGO
    17273 JIMENEZ, NORALYN
    17274 JIMENEZ, OLIVER BOB AGLOSOLO
    17275 JIMENEZ, OPYL GRACE IGUANA
    17276 JIMENEZ, RACQUEL BALANE
    17277 JIMENEZ, RAFAEL JOSE
    17278 JIMENEZ, SHIELA MAE DELOS SANTOS
    17279 JIMENEZ, VANESSA MAE BUSTAMANTE
    17280 JINGCO, PAULITO MAGCALING
    17281 JINON, DIANA JOY VENERABLE
    17282 JOAQUIN, CHENDY CASTILLANO
    17283 JOAQUIN, JENNICA MAY TORRES
    17284 JOAQUIN, JOBELLE PADILLA
    17285 JOAQUIN, KATHERINE KRESTA STO DOMINGO
    17286 JOAQUIN, MARIA FE ALFAFARA
    17287 JOAQUIN, NOEL FELIZARIO
    17288 JOAQUIN, PAULINE CARLA DE VERA
    17289 JOBIANE, ARCHIMAE SINGCO
    17290 JOCOY, MELLIZA JANE BALURAN
    17291 JOCSON, JOAN ZABALA
    17292 JOLAMPONG, GENELYN BODEGAS
    17293 JOLEJOLE, CLARICE CO
    17294 JOLIGON, CORIELYN SILAGAN
    17295 JOLITO, MIKKHAELLA JANE BORROMEO
    17296 JOLITO, RIZTY ARMADA
    17297 JOLOAN, MA DONNABEL SANCHEZ
    17298 JOMEN, MARY CONCEPCION TABAC
    17299 JOMOCAN, APRIL JOY DE ASIS
    17300 JOMUAD, ALLAH PILAPIL


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:348 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    17301 JONDON, JENELOU DELA CRUZ
    17302 JONDONERO, SHELLA MAE PARAS
    17303 JONG, JANICE FLORES
    17304 JONOS, BERNADETTE
    17305 JOR, APPLE MAE VALENCIA
    17306 JORDAN, ANTONIO BACTOL
    17307 JORDAN, ETHIEL ARZAGA
    17308 JORDAN, GLORIMAE MARCELO
    17309 JORDAN, MARIA CONCEPCION GOZAR
    17310 JORDAN, MICHELLE NAVALES
    17311 JORDAN, RODEL SAMONTE
    17312 JORE, LIZA LOU SALADAGA
    17313 JORGE, VERNA PAZ TUBAN
    17314 JORILLO, GENEVIEB SOLANO
    17315 JORILLO, LILIBETH AMPONES
    17316 JORLANO, DONITA AGUILA
    17317 JORNADAL, ARLENE ADJAY
    17318 JORNALES, MARIFE ESPERANZA HERNANDEZ
    17319 JOROLAN, MARICHELLE HAYDE MAGLINTE
    17320 JOSAFAT, JERVEL ANGULO
    17321 JOSE, ARNEL BACON
    17322 JOSE, CARMIJANE ADRIANO
    17323 JOSE, CLAIRE LACBAWAN
    17324 JOSE, CLARISSE ANNE BARAWID
    17325 JOSE, EMELIZA AVELINO
    17326 JOSE, FRANCIS GERMAN
    17327 JOSE, GENEVA AFABLE
    17328 JOSE, GERALDINE PASCUAL
    17329 JOSE, JESSICA ANN VERA CRUZ
    17330 JOSE, JOCELYN GUIDAYOS
    17331 JOSE, JULIA CAROL CARREON
    17332 JOSE, LORIEJANE SANTOS
    17333 JOSE, LUISA CACHO
    17334 JOSE, ROSELYN PACHECO
    17335 JOSE, SHARIA MAILA ORIEL
    17336 JOSEPH, DEBBIE MAE KRISTINE SANTOS
    17337 JOSOL, ROSELYN GONZAGA
    17338 JOSON, JENNIE BATHAN
    17339 JOSON, LEAH RAMOS
    17340 JOSON, TERESITA MENDOZA
    17341 JOSUE, ERICKA JANE REY
    17342 JOSUE, JOCELYN GUINTO
    17343 JOSUE, MONICA MATIAS
    17344 JOTING, MILORENZE NIEMBRA
    17345 JOTOJOT, DIVYNAH ARANGGO
    17346 JOVE, KARREN KAY LABRADOR
    17347 JOVELLANO, JOSHUA DE LUNA
    17348 JOVELLANOS, LORE LHAY BERNADOS
    17349 JOVEN, FREDERICK GIMOTEA
    17350 JOVEN, JESSIE CLORADO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:349 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    17351 JOVEN, KARLA CHARMAINE CAMAN
    17352 JOVEN, LOLLY MAASIN
    17353 JOVEN, MARIA DOLOR SAMONTE
    17354 JOVENAL, APPLE MARQUEZ
    17355 JOVER, SHARMINE DUEÑAS
    17356 JOVIDO, LARRY REYES
    17357 JOVITA, JILL FLORES
    17358 JOYA, PATRICK STEPHEN MATEO
    17359 JOYLA, RAMELIN PERIALDE
    17360 JOYOHOY, AUBREY LYNN
    17361 JOYOSA, SHERINE DE CASTRO
    17362 JUABAN, MARIA ROSARIO BALLENA
    17363 JUALO, RACEL LINGUTAN
    17364 JUAN, IVAN HUBERT CALMA
    17365 JUAN, KIELLA JOY GARCIA
    17366 JUAN, MARY JANE DELA CRUZ
    17367 JUAN, ROGELITO VELILLA
    17368 JUAN, YSSA VIENNE CANTERO
    17369 JUANATAS, RACHEL ANN CANDELARIA
    17370 JUANCHO, CHERYL JOGUILON
    17371 JUANCITO, FREDIMEL MORALES
    17372 JUANERIO, MELANE ABARRATIGUE
    17373 JUANES, ENGELYN SEBASTIAN
    17374 JUANGA, HEDSON LLANEZA
    17375 JUANICO, AMMIE MALANDAC
    17376 JUANICO, CHRISTINE CRUZ
    17377 JUANICO, JESSIBEL PEÑANO
    17378 JUANICO, MA LOURDES SIPAT
    17379 JUANILLAS, VIVIEN MAE BRAGAIS
    17380 JUANILLO, RUTH FLORIDA
    17381 JUANITE, ALMARIE MASILANG
    17382 JUANITEZ, MA THELMA CANUMAY
    17383 JUANITO, ARICE JANE MALANDACUN
    17384 JUANITO, MERCURY VILLARIAS
    17385 JUANZO, CLARA JEAN MAME
    17386 JUARANA, APRIL JOY CORDOVA
    17387 JUARE, CARMIE GRACE BRIZUELA
    17388 JUAREZ, FARLEH JANE CORTADO
    17389 JUAREZ, GEORILYN DUNGOG
    17390 JUAT, ALMA METRAN
    17391 JUBANE, JAME-SON GODINEZ
    17392 JUBAY, KIMBERLY NARVASA
    17393 JUBELAG, JOLAI GRACE LECITA
    17394 JUBILAN, MYLA ENSO
    17395 JUBILO, MA CRISELLE ANNE BUHAT
    17396 JUCOM, CORAZON PANGAN
    17397 JUCUTAN, JAYMIE GARCIA
    17398 JUDDA, HAIDI TAALAL
    17399 JUDILLA, LELITO JR ANTIGUA
    17400 JUDILLA, RENANTE TUDTUD


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:350 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    17401 JUELAR, DEARLYN DAVA
    17402 JUELE, ANNA MYLA CHAVEZ
    17403 JUEN, DINAH RAMOS
    17404 JUERA, RONELO KIMPAN
    17405 JUEZAN, ANGELI MAY TAOP
    17406 JUGAL, JOSEPH GONZALES
    17407 JUGAL, MELANIE DELA CRUZ
    17408 JUGO, LORETO JR CASTILLA
    17409 JUGUILON, DESSA MARIE LEBIOS
    17410 JULARBAL, CHESTER JOHN PONCE
    17411 JULATON, JUSTINE GEROME MEDENILLA
    17412 JULATON, ROWENA HEBAYA
    17413 JULATON, YVONNE GANADEN
    17414 JULHANI, KIMAR IPOD
    17415 JULIA, JOMIL CANO
    17416 JULIAN, AILA MARIE TIQUIA
    17417 JULIAN, ANALYN BETITA
    17418 JULIAN, APRIL ANNE TIBURCIO
    17419 JULIAN, ARCK FERNANDEZ
    17420 JULIAN, BERNA GRACE BEGAS
    17421 JULIAN, CHRISTINE JOY ITCHON
    17422 JULIAN, FAITH DESIREE MATEO
    17423 JULIAN, JOCELYN VILLANUEVA
    17424 JULIAN, STANLIE LIM
    17425 JULIAN, WILHELM ALFREDO
    17426 JULIANES, JANINE MAULION
    17427 JULIANO, BERNADETTE POJAS
    17428 JULIANO, ERNALYN LIRAZAN
    17429 JULIANO, JERWIN DEL ROSARIO
    17430 JULIANO, KRISTINA GARCIA
    17431 JULIANO, KRYSTAL MARGARETH ATIENZA
    17432 JULIO, NORBIL III QUILNET
    17433 JULLEZA, EMILIO CASANTUSAN
    17434 JULLEZA, PAOLA BIANCA MESADA
    17435 JULSALI, ALDASER PUDDIN
    17436 JULVE, EDDO PLATIL
    17437 JUMADAS, JEY ANTHONY BARCELO
    17438 JUMAGDAO, JENNIFER ARROYO
    17439 JUMALON, AIREEN MAKILING
    17440 JUMALON, ANNA MARIE TAGUBA
    17441 JUMALON, CARME GRACE MAKILING
    17442 JUMAMIL, EVAN JANE DAYOT
    17443 JUMAMIL, PROCETA DELOSA
    17444 JUMAMOY, SHELLEY FAITH MANTE
    17445 JUMANDOS, JAY ANN QUIWAG
    17446 JUMANDOS, LEA TUASOC
    17447 JUMANOY, MARVELOUS SAINT PEPITO
    17448 JUMAO-AS, ANNTONITTE ARDISON
    17449 JUMAO-AS, CHARITO MANLAPAZ
    17450 JUMAO-AS, IAN CHRISTOPHER CATUBAY


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:351 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    17451 JUMAO-AS, MA HELENA ABAYAN
    17452 JUMAO-AS, MARK GIL GABUYA
    17453 JUMAO-AS, VIRGINIA BUTALID
    17454 JUMAQUIO, CHRISTINE NICOLAS
    17455 JUMARANG, DENISSE MAE LORIA
    17456 JUMARANG, RAE ANNE ALACABA
    17457 JUMARITO, MANILYN DUMADAG
    17458 JUMAWAN, ALEXANDER ALBERTO
    17459 JUMAWAN, ANAJIE BATOBALONOS
    17460 JUMAWAN, CHARM FAITH LUMAGA
    17461 JUMAWAN, DAN R NUÑEZ
    17462 JUMAWAN, DELIA CABRIADAS
    17463 JUMAWAN, JANE LEDESMA
    17464 JUMAWAN, JEAN MAE FALCASANTOS
    17465 JUMAWAN, JOSEPHINE GALON
    17466 JUMAWAN, JUNELYN MALAGUM
    17467 JUMAWAN, MARIA FASUTA JENNIFER MACALIB-OG
    17468 JUMAWAN, RICHELLE TABELIN
    17469 JUMAWAN, SARAH JANE RADAZA
    17470 JUMAWAN, SHERYL RONDINA
    17471 JUMAWID, ALYSSA MAE ABENDAN
    17472 JUMAWID, JOCELYN CABOG
    17473 JUMDANA, ANA MARIE CATAYAS
    17474 JUMILLER, MA JERALYN VERBO
    17475 JUMLAIL, ESA JR HASSAN
    17476 JUMO, HANNAH BEN BALILING
    17477 JUMOLA, JOY SHIELA BACULIO
    17478 JUNCO, ENGELMIE MARQUEZ
    17479 JUNGCO, CHRISTINE GRACE ESPALLARDO
    17480 JUNIO, JEREMIE VALDERAMA
    17481 JUNIO, JOEL CASTILLO
    17482 JUNIO, MARY GRACE YU
    17483 JUNIO, PERCIVAL OBCEMEA
    17484 JUNIO, SHIELMYN KATE JUNATAS
    17485 JUNSAY, DJOANA ROSE HIPONIA
    17486 JUNTILLA, CHERYL TAPIA
    17487 JUNTILLA, HAZEL PACATAN
    17488 JUNTILLA, JOSEPH ANTHONY ABANTE
    17489 JUNTILLA, RAMEL TAYCO
    17490 JUNTILLA, VANESSA OBIADO
    17491 JUNTO, JASON JAY SANCHEZ
    17492 JUPAKKAL, HANNAH AMILUSSIN
    17493 JUQUIANA, MA CRISTINA ALEJO
    17494 JURADA, KEVIN
    17495 JURADO, RICKY JAMES MASSALANG
    17496 JURAN, DIANA KUDARAT
    17497 JURIDICO, CARL ANDREW FAILAGO
    17498 JURIDICO, CHARM MAY LORETO
    17499 JURILLA, MARK JASPER BAQUILOD
    17500 JURISPRUDENCIA, ZENDY DAWN UY


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:352 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    17501 JUROS, JHON PAUL LABONETE
    17502 JUS, ABIGAIL RIVERA
    17503 JUSAY, DAHN SAMUEL SANTOS
    17504 JUSAY, SHERRA MAE RAYOS
    17505 JUSAYAN, KARL MALONE JARON
    17506 JUSAYAN, ROCKETT RIKKI TURLA
    17507 JUSTO, JENNY ROSE DIEGO
    17508 JUSTOL, DESIREE DAWN PEREZ
    17509 JUTARA, REX HENRY SIGA
    17510 JUYAG, ARIEL GARCIA
    17511 KABIGTING, KRISTINE LYN YABUT
    17512 KABIGTING, RODELLA TIATCO
    17513 KABILING, JOMARK RUEDAS
    17514 KABUNTALAN, NORSINA GUIAPAL
    17515 KADCHAO, JAMAICA SANCHEZ
    17516 KADING, MOHIDIN BAKAR
    17517 KAGINGIN, JOSEPHINE ALMENIANA
    17518 KAHALILI, LOREAINE CAPONES
    17519 KAHIL, BENHARL CAPOTE
    17520 KAKISAKO, MARK ANTHONY FLORES
    17521 KALANGANAN, BAINOT KAMSA
    17522 KALINISAN, RALPH GEORGE ALBALADEJO
    17523 KALMAY, MARJAINA MAE MAROHOMBSAR
    17524 KAMAD, MICHAEL JAUOD
    17525 KAMELON, ALADIN SUMAMPING
    17526 KAMSA, RASUL QUITUAR
    17527 KANAKAN, NORHANA SINDATOC
    17528 KANAKAN, PRINCESS JELYKA CONSTANTINO
    17529 KANDALAYANG, ZAINODIN BALAH
    17530 KANINDOT, ANGELICA MORROK
    17531 KANITENG, LIZA LAGUARDIA
    17532 KANSI, MOHALADIN SULAIMAN
    17533 KAPALUNGAN, JULIUS OLIVA
    17534 KARON, MARILAG BARSAKEN
    17535 KASAN, NORAYSA BAGANIAN
    17536 KASILAG, CASILYN ENCOMIENDA
    17537 KASILAG, PAOLO AUGUSTO VILLAVICENCIO
    17538 KASILAG, RENAN MAGMANLAC
    17539 KATIGBAK, ELAINE REYES
    17540 KATIGBAK, JONNALYN MARQUEZ
    17541 KATIGBAK, RUBILYN CABATINGAN
    17542 KATIPUNAN, MARIE CRIS GUAYAN
    17543 KEDIAN, SOLOMON ANDRES
    17544 KEEG, LORELYN PALADA
    17545 KET-ENG, RIZA OPLAS
    17546 KHALID, BAI SAUDIA GALMAK
    17547 KHALIL, NOHA TAROSAN
    17548 KHAN, FAIZA ASIL
    17549 KHARIL, ERIKA MAE MONI
    17550 KHUMICHU, CHARLOT DAYAO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:353 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    17551 KIAY, GLENN BASOC
    17552 KIKUKAWA, ELMA ORPIO
    17553 KILARIO, JONNA CADAVOS
    17554 KILAT, IVY CHERENCE
    17555 KILAT, IVY MARIE ARELLANO
    17556 KILAT, RONNEL VICTOR BELHOT
    17557 KILNIT, ARIANNIE JOY ABAO
    17558 KIMAYONG, JANETTE DULNUAN
    17559 KIMMAYONG, MAEY CANITE
    17560 KIMMAYONG, MARVIN TAKINAN
    17561 KINDAO, ELVIRA BINAY-AN
    17562 KINDIPAN, ROY DINAMLING
    17563 KING, SORONA ALMASIN
    17564 KINKITO, DIANAH CRIS KITAY
    17565 KINUMPAS, RAYLEN AMPATUA
    17566 KIONISALA, MARJORIE MANARPAAC
    17567 KIRENG, RAMEL ALUDOS
    17568 KITCHE, KATRINA JULIAE NAMOC
    17569 KITONGAN, MARISA MAYANGGAO
    17570 KIUNISALA, EDWARD MANSERAS
    17571 KO, GLADYS CORONADO
    17572 KOCH, JORIEL PARIS
    17573 KONG, HAZEL-ANN LUTZ
    17574 KOTANI, ESTRELLA TALINGTING
    17575 KUDANDING, ESTEPHANIE HAM
    17576 KUENGAN, BRINDLE LEE OBIDOZA
    17577 KUIZON, RIZA CERVANTES
    17578 KUNGAN, JEANY MACALDE
    17579 KWAN, SHARMINE ENOJO
    17580 KWEK, FERVI BACULPO
    17581 LA PUEBLA, JULIE NEVADO
    17582 LA ROSA, MARIA KRISTINE JARABE
    17583 LA ROSA, PRECIOUS ARIANE MERCADO
    17584 LA VEGA, ELAINE MAE ALFONGA
    17585 LA VICTORIA, JHON JOEMAR LAID
    17586 LABA, SARHA ACOB
    17587 LABACO, ANNE CHRISTINE PRECIOSO
    17588 LABAD, ROCHE GALEA
    17589 LABADAN, JERNILYN RANIDO
    17590 LABADAN, MARICHE SEMORLAN
    17591 LABADAN, SHERYLL PEÑARANDA
    17592 LABADESOS, LANIE MADRIA
    17593 LABADIA, HEIZZLE CAGUNDA
    17594 LABADNOY, LEO KING JUSTIN BELLIDO
    17595 LABADO, JOHN EDWARD TUTING
    17596 LABADOR, CHRISTY MARIE JELL MANAGANTAN
    17597 LABADOR, JESSIE FERDINAND CALBONE
    17598 LABADOR, OLIB MONTILLA
    17599 LABAGUIS, GENIL SEÑO
    17600 LABAGUIS, LAARNI MANANSALA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:354 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    17601 LABAJO, AILYN MILLAN
    17602 LABAJO, CELEONIEME SACRO
    17603 LABAJO, MARK DARYL SANDULOG
    17604 LABALAN, JEREMIAH PANAO
    17605 LABAN, JENELYN DOMASIAN
    17606 LABANDILO, CRISTY ARNAIZ
    17607 LABANDILO, TIMI TINDUGAN
    17608 LABANG, JENDY PAUNIL
    17609 LABANIEGO, AIZA RAMOS
    17610 LABANIEGO, JOAN MUGATAR
    17611 LABARDA, JOANA MARIE LAPARA
    17612 LABAREJOS, MA ROSABELL LIBANTE
    17613 LABAREJOS, RAUL RAMOS
    17614 LABARES, INA JOANA ESTRERA
    17615 LABARINTO, HAZEL JANE DELA PENA
    17616 LABARO, CLEO MARGA GAN
    17617 LABARO, NENFA ZARAGOZA
    17618 LABASA, MABEL UNTONG
    17619 LABASANO, SUSANA TINAPAY
    17620 LABASBAS, CHARLIE JR RODELAS
    17621 LABASTIDA, JOHANNA MAY RAMADA
    17622 LABASTIDA, LORA MAY LEPITEN
    17623 LABASTILLA, GUY FLORETA
    17624 LABATA, DYNA LABARIGO
    17625 LABAY, MARYCAR CUMLA
    17626 LABAYEN, GRINGO ALFABETO
    17627 LABAYOGA, DOLARDE DIESTA
    17628 LABE, CINDY ALIGWAY
    17629 LABERINTO, WILFREDO II PASTRANA
    17630 LABIAGA, MARIDEL PANALIGAN
    17631 LABIANO, MARY ARIAN RAMIREZ
    17632 LABIAO, SHIELA MAE DADAL
    17633 LABID, DELFIN JR CALONG
    17634 LABILLES, PORTIA MANLANGIT
    17635 LABINA, ROSEMARIE ANN CARIAGA
    17636 LABINI, ARIS GERMINIO
    17637 LABINTAS, MARISA DALUPANG
    17638 LABIO, QUEEN SOFANNAH NADELA
    17639 LABIOS, RONNEL DIMAIWAT
    17640 LABISCASE, NEQUITA ESPINOSA
    17641 LABIT, MARIA DOROTHY ROMANA
    17642 LABITAG, AMABELLE GREGORIO
    17643 LABITAG, NOEL JR ISRAEL
    17644 LABOC, MARIA GULDA LABONG
    17645 LABOG, IRENE CACAL
    17646 LABON, STEPHANIE SOLO
    17647 LABONETE, ENRICA LABIRAN
    17648 LABONETE, SHIRNETH TORREGOSA
    17649 LABONITA, ARNEL NESIO
    17650 LABONITE, JEJOMAR POL SULARTE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:355 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    17651 LABONITE, RYAN PALMONES
    17652 LABOR, ANJENET GAA
    17653 LABOR, GLENE LAGMAY
    17654 LABORA, JASMINE LENDIO
    17655 LABORCE, AIKO GIRON
    17656 LABORDO, ANALOU GENIREZA
    17657 LABORES, HAZEL GWEN GENEZ
    17658 LABORTE, MAREN ULNAGAN
    17659 LABORTE, ROTCHE LABITAD
    17660 LABORTE, SADIRI III RINGOR
    17661 LABORTE, SHIELA MARIE SUARING
    17662 LABOS, SUZIEMAR GALLO
    17663 LABOSTA, MARY GRACE REANZARES
    17664 LABRA, EUGENE CUBIAN
    17665 LABRADOR, ANNABELLE PERANTE
    17666 LABRADOR, BETHANIE TALINO
    17667 LABRADOR, JOEY LOPEZ
    17668 LABRADOR, KARAH JANE ENRIQUE
    17669 LABRADOR, LOVELY GATILAGO
    17670 LABRADOR, LYN DORONILA
    17671 LABRADOR, RUTHCHIN MARA-AT
    17672 LABRADOR, VINGE CADUCOY
    17673 LABRAMONTE, MIA CASPILLO
    17674 LABRO, ALEXANDRA PECAÑA
    17675 LABRO, EMMA RUTH DOROJA
    17676 LABSO, HAZEL VILLAR
    17677 LABUCAY, SHERYLL ESPERA
    17678 LABUGA, MARY JEAN LLENO
    17679 LABUTONG, JERLYN ANTALAN
    17680 LACA, KHIMBERLY ANNA LONGINO
    17681 LACABA, ELEANOR BAGUINON
    17682 LACABA, KHEN NEMUEL RIVERA
    17683 LACABA, MELISSA MANGARON
    17684 LACABA, PRINCESS PAULINE TEJOSO
    17685 LACABE, EAGLE AVENIR
    17686 LACADEN, JAYLO KIBLONG
    17687 LACADEN, MARY JANALOU NALZARO
    17688 LACADEN, REY MARK VIDAL
    17689 LACAMBRA, GAIL ANNE PATANO
    17690 LACAMBRA, GEORGE PASTOR
    17691 LACAMBRA, JESSICA BENGCO
    17692 LACAMBRA, NEIL ROSCO
    17693 LACAMURA, CECILE GALINDON
    17694 LACANARIA, ROISELLE ANNE SILVA
    17695 LACANARIA, ROY PLATON
    17696 LACANILAO, IVAN CENTENO
    17697 LACANLALE, FRENALYN MANUIT
    17698 LACAP, JENIFER DEL ROSARIO
    17699 LACAP, MERCEDES NAVARRO
    17700 LACAPAG, ARNOLD LAMBAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:356 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    17701 LACARAN, ROY DUITES
    17702 LACASANDILE, ARLENE ABAYA
    17703 LACAY, ISRAEL GIL AGUILAR
    17704 LACAYA, CHARISS JOY CARBA
    17705 LACE, CAREEN GEL ABUDANZA
    17706 LACEA, BERNADETTE GRETHEL CONDESA
    17707 LACERNA, ANNA LYN GAVINO
    17708 LACERNA, FARAH ARCA
    17709 LACERNA, JULIMER LLUMPERA
    17710 LACERNA, JUNEXZON LLOYD MANUEL
    17711 LACERNA, LORAINE PINUGU
    17712 LACERONA, LLOYD ECLEVIA
    17713 LACESTE, RONNIE PADILLA
    17714 LACHICA, CARA DETERA
    17715 LACHICA, CLIFFORD JAY ORILLANEDA
    17716 LACHICA, EMILIE LANSANGAN
    17717 LACHICA, IAN REY JAPITANA
    17718 LACHICA, IVY BONDOC
    17719 LACHICA, JERAMIE MISSION
    17720 LACHICA, JOSEPHINE MOISES
    17721 LACHICA, KAYSIELYN RENTILLO
    17722 LACHICA, LORRAINE RIVERA
    17723 LACHICA, LOVELY AUBREY TOLENTINO
    17724 LACHICA, REX DIONILLO
    17725 LACHICA, ROMUEL JONES BACNATO
    17726 LACIA, GLORYLE QUILISADIO
    17727 LACIA, HAZEL ANN SANCHEZ
    17728 LACIA, JULIE DONQUE
    17729 LACIA, SHELA MAY PIMENTEL
    17730 LACIDA, JHIECYL GOZAR
    17731 LACIO, GERLIE MAE VALGONA
    17732 LACISTE, JENELYN ARANDA
    17733 LACNO, JIMMY ESCO
    17734 LACO, BRAYAN PERLAS
    17735 LACOMBA, MARIZ BALUYOT
    17736 LACONDAZO, FELIPE III VALENCIA
    17737 LACONDE, CECILY SOLEDAD
    17738 LACORDA, CHARIS CASTILLO
    17739 LACORTE, CHRISTINE
    17740 LACORTE, GLEN PORAL
    17741 LACORTE, KIMBERLY RAGA-AS
    17742 LACORTE, RENALYN ATTIC
    17743 LACRO, HEARTY VELASCO
    17744 LACSA, ALDWIN ESGUERRA
    17745 LACSA, AYNOSSALAM AMANODDIN
    17746 LACSA, MA LEIZL GONZALES
    17747 LACSE, MAY ANNE TAGLE
    17748 LACSI, FREDELYN ARTIBEL
    17749 LACSI, RODEAN HOPE DURAN
    17750 LACSINA, HAYZEL MACASAQUIT


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:357 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    17751 LACSINA, JAN STEVE LOLIN
    17752 LACSINA, MA CORAZON LAXAMANA
    17753 LACSON, FLORA FILIPINA OCAMPO
    17754 LACSON, HOWARD EDEJER
    17755 LACSON, JONAS PAULO CALMA
    17756 LACSON, KATARINA ADRIANO
    17757 LACSON, LYANN BUPLA MALAHAY
    17758 LACSON, MICHAEL JAY GUANLAO
    17759 LACSON, SIENA CHRISEMIL LACSON
    17760 LACTAOEN, MARIA ELIZABETH MELEGRITO
    17761 LACTAWAN, MALLORY JADE CABANGUISAN
    17762 LACTUAN, JOY ANGELINE ARCADIO
    17763 LACTUD, CRISTELLE BERMAS
    17764 LACTUD, GLENDYL ANNE CASTAÑEDA
    17765 LACUBAN, MAY MORALES
    17766 LACUDINE, JOSUE DEMDEM
    17767 LACUESTA, JOEY CALINOG
    17768 LACUESTA, REIZEL ANN FERNANDEZ
    17769 LACUESTA, SHIREEN DUMANGENG
    17770 LACUMBA, ALMA CODERA
    17771 LACUROM, EPIPHANIE BALANZA
    17772 LACUÑA, IRISH GUMEMBA
    17773 LAD, AMINA MAGAÑAN
    17774 LAD, FERMAR MAPAYO
    17775 LADAO, WILCE USARAGA
    17776 LADDARAN, JERWIN CALANOGA
    17777 LADERA, BERNARD BRYAN MISA
    17778 LADERA, CHERISH JILL BERRO
    17779 LADERA, CRISTINA GAUDICOS
    17780 LADERA, JESSICA CARREON
    17781 LADERA, KATE ALYSSA CABIGTING
    17782 LADERA, MARI ROSE SEVILLA
    17783 LADERA, RAMMEL CALATAY
    17784 LADESLA, JESSICA MANLICLIC
    17785 LADIA, BHONALYN CRISTOBAL
    17786 LADIA, HAZEL JOY VALDEZ
    17787 LADIA, KIM PAULA JEAN TAN
    17788 LADIA, RONIL CASTRO
    17789 LADICA, NADELLE REINA MAGBANUA
    17790 LADILAD, THEA ANN DALOPE
    17791 LADINEZ, CHERRY ANN VALMONTE
    17792 LADJA, ARNALYN ABDULNASIR
    17793 LADJA, VANESSA MORGA
    17794 LADOT, ADNILA DE GUZMAN
    17795 LADOT, JULY ANN RECTO
    17796 LADRA, SHARA MAE DAMILES
    17797 LADRERA, CLARA APRIL MINGUILLAN
    17798 LADRES, MELROSE ICOY
    17799 LADRILLO, SYLVIA JANE DELA CRUZ
    17800 LADRINGAN, ALYNE MAY CALAY


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:358 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    17801 LADTUGAN, NOR-JANNAH SEMA
    17802 LADUAN, JHEA BALSIAN
    17803 LAFUENTE, SHARON GRACE VILORIA
    17804 LAGA, ELA RIZZA CARMELOTES
    17805 LAGAJENO, SHERRAH MAE MAGDAONG
    17806 LAGAMAYO, JOHN PAUL BELASON
    17807 LAGAMON, GRIEGO ROXAS
    17808 LAGAMON, LYKA LOREN LETADA
    17809 LAGANA, JUN ARIASO
    17810 LAGANZON, DARWIN BERNALDEZ
    17811 LAGARAN, ELAINE JOY AYUBAN
    17812 LAGARAS, NOEL BERIÑO
    17813 LAGARBE, ROCHELLE MATIZADO
    17814 LAGARDE, JOHN IDERF DOOC
    17815 LAGARDE, KRIS DARLIN CATAYLO
    17816 LAGARDE, MARIA NATALI BENITO
    17817 LAGARE, CHARIBEL PUGONG
    17818 LAGARE, MAE ANN RESUSTA
    17819 LAGARE, MARIE CRIS MANGMANG
    17820 LAGARTO, CAMILLE SAMSON
    17821 LAGARTO, SHIERE DIADEM REMOTIN
    17822 LAGAS, MILVER VILLOCILLO
    17823 LAGASCA, REINO PETER DAGPIN
    17824 LAGASI, GEMMA LAGADIW
    17825 LAGAT, JENNY DOMINGO
    17826 LAGAT, VENNA ELLA BONGCARON
    17827 LAGATUZ, JOEY ABRERA
    17828 LAGAYAN, MARICON ISLA
    17829 LAGAÑA, KAREN DAQUIPIL
    17830 LAGBO, MARITES MORENO
    17831 LAGDAMEN, ROWENA ZULETA
    17832 LAGERA, ANALYN LAPEZ
    17833 LAGERA, IVY LUZ DELIMA
    17834 LAGERA, MARIA RACHEL FELICIANO
    17835 LAGERA, RENELYN PINGAL
    17836 LAGGUI, ZARINA KATE CAMBRI
    17837 LAGMAN, FRANZ MARIE TAMAYO
    17838 LAGMAN, RESHELLE DE LUNA
    17839 LAGMAY, ANCHELLI MAE FEDERICO
    17840 LAGMAY, ANNE KAREN MAE FEDERICO
    17841 LAGMAY, CRISTINE LLORCA
    17842 LAGNASON, GINE MAE LABITAD
    17843 LAGNASON, LAILANIE MALUYA
    17844 LAGO, AMABELLE DAPAR
    17845 LAGO, EVA BULABOG
    17846 LAGO, FRANCEVILLE ROXANNE GAMATA
    17847 LAGO, GAY BELLE BASILIO
    17848 LAGO, LIEZEL JANE LUBRIGO
    17849 LAGO, MELISSA BINAG
    17850 LAGO, PAMELA BLANCHE DAGA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:359 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    17851 LAGOD, JOSEPH BURRA
    17852 LAGON, ALEXIS CANDO
    17853 LAGONOY, MARCELO JOHN VILLAMIN
    17854 LAGONSIN, CHARMAINE VERZOLA
    17855 LAGOS, HAZEL OBILLOS
    17856 LAGOS, JOMERIC ASICO
    17857 LAGOS, LORRAINE JOYCE DINGLASA
    17858 LAGOS, NOEME SASIL
    17859 LAGOY, ERNESTO II DUMALAGAN
    17860 LAGRA, PENNY ROSE BENGAR
    17861 LAGRADA, ANNALIZA CAABAY
    17862 LAGRAMA, JOY NETH CAÑELAS
    17863 LAGREMAS, ELYN TROGUE
    17864 LAGRIA, GLEEN LOPEZ
    17865 LAGRIMAS, EUNICE DELVIE BIGAY
    17866 LAGRIMAS, GLADY VILLAFLOR
    17867 LAGRIMAS, KIMBERLY DEMEGILLO
    17868 LAGRIMAS, MARY JEAN ZAMORAS
    17869 LAGRIMAS, MEYBELLE CARANOG
    17870 LAGRIMAS, NATHANIEL MONTAÑEZ
    17871 LAGRIMAS, RAYMARK EMNAS
    17872 LAGRIMAS, RICHARD DELA CRUZ
    17873 LAGRIO, SUERTE GRACE PALTONG
    17874 LAGROSA, EDWIN DAPAR
    17875 LAGROSA, PRINCESS ROCHANNIE TAJAN
    17876 LAGROSA, WINSTON FERRER
    17877 LAGUA, ANGELICA GARCIA
    17878 LAGUA, BERNARD ANGELO BEAU RUBIO
    17879 LAGUARDIA, AURA FE BRIZUELA
    17880 LAGUARDIA, JEAN CLAUDE JALA
    17881 LAGUARDIA, MARITES USMAN
    17882 LAGUDA, JOY ALEJANDRO
    17883 LAGUDA, MYRA
    17884 LAGUEY, ARNIE LALISON
    17885 LAGUIALAM, DANIAH ALEYA ARA
    17886 LAGUINDAB, FATIMA SHAHANNIE MAROHOMSALIC
    17887 LAGUINDAM, ANA TERESA DUMAGO
    17888 LAGUINDAY, ROCHELLE BAGGAY
    17889 LAGUITAN, LILIAN ANGELINE ANIBAN
    17890 LAGUITAO, CHRISTINE MAE AGAD
    17891 LAGUMBAY, MYRA TOROTORO
    17892 LAGUMBAY, VIOLISA ECOBEN
    17893 LAGUMEN, LOUELLA CATALAN
    17894 LAGUNA, BEAUTY JEAN OBISPO
    17895 LAGUNA, JEFFREY CALAMBA
    17896 LAGUNDI, GERLIE GERMAN
    17897 LAGUNDINO, MACHEL BAJO
    17898 LAGUNERO, JESA EJORPE
    17899 LAGUNERO, JOSEPH MANGROBANG
    17900 LAGUNERO, LEOSILDA ACABAL


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:360 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    17901 LAGUNERO, MARICEL PERIDA
    17902 LAGUNILLA, VALENE GRACE LABANON
    17903 LAGURA, ROSSINI TAMBILING
    17904 LAGURAS, STELLENE MAE PRANDE
    17905 LAGURIN, GIRLIE DIONGLAY
    17906 LAGUS, LEONIE GUALBERTA LICERA
    17907 LAGUSTAN, MELODY DOCE
    17908 LAGUTAO, QUEENCY BALANAY
    17909 LAHAY-LAHAY, JEAN SALAYA
    17910 LAHAYON, LESLEY YEN MAJELLA JALOP
    17911 LAHER, ROMEO REAS
    17912 LAHINA, ANGELO KICHAYAN
    17913 LAINEZ, MA ANGELICA BARAL
    17914 LAINO, OLGA MAUPAS
    17915 LAJA, LORNALYN SAHALI
    17916 LAJA, PAULINE MARIE CAÑA
    17917 LAJARA, HERBERT MARQUINEZ
    17918 LAJARA, ROMINA PUERTA
    17919 LAJARANI, ARNIZA SIMS
    17920 LAJATO, NOVAVILL ATIENZA
    17921 LAJERA, JERIC LLOYD BARRO
    17922 LAJERA, RODELYN RELATOR
    17923 LAJOM, EVANNA MAE NALAUNAN
    17924 LAJOT, NATHANIEL JR EUMAGUE
    17925 LAKIAN, GRANT CAMACHO
    17926 LAKIBUL, YUNOS JALIL
    17927 LALAGUNA, JOHN GERRARD ERANDIO
    17928 LALAGUNA, JOSHUA LAURIO
    17929 LALAN, RHEA MEDEZ
    17930 LALANGAN, ARLENE SAGUN
    17931 LALAP, ROSELL CASTILLO
    17932 LALIC, ABIGEYLE MERCADO
    17933 LALLAB, SHARMAINE PAX
    17934 LALLAB, SHIELA ROSE MALLORCA
    17935 LALO, CRIXEL ANNE LIBIOS
    17936 LALOG, BABY JANE PADOLINA
    17937 LALOON, JECIECA LASAT
    17938 LALU, REZIA JAAZIEL MALLARI
    17939 LALUNA, JEEFCY ROSE GERONIMO
    17940 LALUNA, JERIC MALILAY
    17941 LALUSIN, GREZYLEN OLAN
    17942 LALUZ, ARLA VACAL
    17943 LAM, MARLYN BA-ATING
    17944 LAMA, CHERADEE ILAN
    17945 LAMAG, ROSEANN ANAM-ANAM
    17946 LAMAN, JANE TAUACAN
    17947 LAMAR, JANET LAGUIO
    17948 LAMATA, CHERRY GUERIBA
    17949 LAMAYO, JONELYN TESTADO
    17950 LAMAYO, JUNMEL AÑALUCAS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:361 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    17951 LAMBAYONG, CYRIL GEGUINTO
    17952 LAMBIGUIT, SAMUEL VITIR
    17953 LAMBINO, ARLYN HEMENTERA
    17954 LAMBINO, JERRICO ABARRIENTOS
    17955 LAMBO, CHENGROSE CALLORA
    17956 LAMBON, KAREN GARCIA
    17957 LAMBOT, GEORGE VIVERO
    17958 LAMCIS, JONAS PAKIA
    17959 LAMELA, MA VICTORIA TAN
    17960 LAMENTA, MAYGELIN ALINCHAWANG
    17961 LAMENTILLO, AIREEN BALDEVISO
    17962 LAMERA, JEYROM SILVA
    17963 LAMERA, LYRENE LA-AB
    17964 LAMIAN, JAYLORD SAMSON
    17965 LAMIG, TWYN CLARIZ SIMACON
    17966 LAMIGO, ARIEL DEALA
    17967 LAMIREZ, JOHN REY SALAYA
    17968 LAMIS, JOSHUA VILLORENTE
    17969 LAMON, JENINA EUNICE MELCHOR
    17970 LAMORIN, MA LOURIEMAY AÑANA
    17971 LAMOSTE, BEVERLIE COSICOL
    17972 LAMOSTE, JHENEVA PAQUIBOT
    17973 LAMOSTE, SWEETHEART MORANTTE
    17974 LAMOSTE, VALENT CALANZA
    17975 LAMPA, JOANARACE TENA
    17976 LAMPAC, ABAS MACALIKOD
    17977 LAMPAK, NORHYDEE MANGUKA
    17978 LAMPARAS, MELDILYN DALOGDOG
    17979 LAMPAS, JEANNE MARISH LARRAQUEL
    17980 LAMPAS, LAURICE MARASIGAN
    17981 LAMPASA, NIEVES LACAD
    17982 LAMPAYA, JULIE ANNE LATUGA
    17983 LAMPAYAN, IRENE KRISTI BACASMOT
    17984 LAMPERA, MARY JANE PACUAN
    17985 LAMSEN, JANICE PEREZ
    17986 LAMSIN, HILEEN CANCINO
    17987 LAMUD, CHRISTIAN IBIAS
    17988 LAMUG, JULIEVER ROQUE
    17989 LAMUJER, LEOGIE MONTAÑO
    17990 LANA, JESSICA REPOMANTA
    17991 LANA, MARY JOY MILARPES
    17992 LANAJA, MERRY JOY AMPARADO
    17993 LANARIA, JOHN HERALD CUYANA
    17994 LANASA, JOSIE PAMA
    17995 LANAZA, ROXANNE RULIDA
    17996 LANCAON, ANABELLA TABUSO
    17997 LANCITA, RODELIA ASTROLABIO
    17998 LANDABORA, ATHENA AUJERO
    17999 LANDAOS, BRAZELLE PELENIO
    18000 LANDAYAN, JOYCE ELLAINE RODRIGUEZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:362 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    18001 LANDAZABAL, HARRIET LUMO
    18002 LANDERO, CLAIRE MARIE ARTILLO
    18003 LANDEZA, CHARM SEVILLENO
    18004 LANDIAO, NOEL CABUSAO
    18005 LANDICHO, ERIKA MAE SANTUYO
    18006 LANDICHO, IRENE RAYA
    18007 LANDICHO, KCLYN RASAY
    18008 LANDICHO, KENNON SHIN MANALANG
    18009 LANDICHO, KRISTINE LIGUID
    18010 LANDICHO, LINA FRIAS
    18011 LANDICHO, MARY LOVE BAYABORDA
    18012 LANDICHO, MYLENE CUENCA
    18013 LANDICHO, ROSE ANN LEGAPI
    18014 LANDIG, KRIZLLE RED
    18015 LANDOY, REY ALEX LUCI
    18016 LANES, JOVEN RODRIGUEZ
    18017 LANG-AY, GISELLE DACKIAS
    18018 LANG-AY, ODYSSA DOMINGO
    18019 LANGA, GRACE SERAS
    18020 LANGAG, JOEL OLAO
    18021 LANGALEN, RUHAMEN GUINDALI
    18022 LANGAMAN, ROSANNY DE JESUS
    18023 LANGAMIN, MARY CRIS CUBIO
    18024 LANGCAY, JOE MARIE CABALLES
    18025 LANGGAMON, AINA MARIE SANTOS
    18026 LANGGOYAN, JEMALYN BACBAC
    18027 LANGGOYAN, MARY ANN DOLIPAS
    18028 LANGILAO, NASHIMAH UMUNGAN
    18029 LANGIT, MARIA DELIA GARDIGO
    18030 LANGOBAN, MARISA ANGUIT
    18031 LANGPAOEN, JORDAN POLIPOL
    18032 LANGRES, JINKY TAJONERA
    18033 LANGUE, EDARLENE GONZAGA
    18034 LANGUTAN, MA FEBIES DEBALOY
    18035 LANIA, JANET GONZALES
    18036 LANON, LUZVIMINDA UAO
    18037 LANON, SHARMAINE MOJAL
    18038 LANORIAS, JONAVILLE BARORO
    18039 LANOS, DANNY MAGKIDONG
    18040 LANOY, JAY ANTHONY TUAZON
    18041 LANSANG, FRANK LUSUNG
    18042 LANSANG, JENNILYN ESCARPE
    18043 LANSANG, RICKY TORRES
    18044 LANSANGAN, ERNANY ILAO
    18045 LANSANGAN, MICHELLE DIANNE RICARDEL
    18046 LANTAFE, JUVELYN BETE
    18047 LANTANO, KENNETH BANIQUED
    18048 LANTANO, VIVIAN TABIAN
    18049 LANTICSE, KENNETH RODEL ALBISO
    18050 LANTICSE, LADY MAE CONALEBAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:363 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    18051 LANTICSE, ROBERT TANOY
    18052 LANTICSI, ANALOU GORDOVE
    18053 LANTION, RHODA SANTOS
    18054 LANTO, MARIA RACHEL TOLENTINO
    18055 LANTUD, ALAYSSA BASMAN
    18056 LANUZA, EMELINDA HUBILLA
    18057 LANUZA, JOHN CARLO DELLOSA
    18058 LANUZA, JORDETTE MARIE
    18059 LANUZA, KIMBERLEE GONZAGA
    18060 LANUZA, MELODY MILLARES
    18061 LANUZA, SHEILA KARIZ FERNANDEZ
    18062 LANUZGA, JESSICA ANI
    18063 LANWANG, ALLAN VENINOSO
    18064 LANZADERAS, ANA MAE GUADALQUIVER
    18065 LANZADERAS, RANNEL JAY JADULAN
    18066 LANZARROTE, JENINE MELIDA
    18067 LANZON, KYRL ALSOLA
    18068 LANZUELA, JONARIE DINGLE
    18069 LAO, ANNA LOURDES MANUZON
    18070 LAO, ELMA GUMBAN
    18071 LAO, JANE SERATO
    18072 LAO, JEANETTE GUEMO
    18073 LAO, MARIA EVALYN ITALIO
    18074 LAO, MARIBEL EGDAMIN
    18075 LAO, STEPHANIE PEREZ
    18076 LAO-ANES, ASLEN LABBOT
    18077 LAO-ANG, IVY GAIL PASINGAN
    18078 LAOAGAN, FE PEREZ
    18079 LAOLAO, JULIE ANN LOMOD
    18080 LAOYAN, JEHAN KIMBONGAN
    18081 LAPADA, APRIL JOY LAGDAMEO
    18082 LAPANIA, JUVYLYN MONTALVO
    18083 LAPAS, JULIE ALCOVER
    18084 LAPASANDA, JACQUILINE GAY
    18085 LAPAYAN, CHEEN MALYA-EW
    18086 LAPAZ, BRIDGET ANN LARGO
    18087 LAPAZ, JOSIE BOLAÑOS
    18088 LAPAZ, VICENTE CUILES
    18089 LAPE, RICHELLE TARAYA
    18090 LAPE, ROMA AMOR GONZAGA
    18091 LAPEZ, JANICE TUQUIB
    18092 LAPEZ, LOTIS PRACULLOS
    18093 LAPEÑA, JEANY CAPANGPANGAN
    18094 LAPEÑA, KIMBERLY JENEIL SABINO
    18095 LAPICEROS, DAISY RABAÑO
    18096 LAPID, RUBY JEAN MALIT
    18097 LAPIDARIO, MARIA GERLIE DELA CRUZ
    18098 LAPIG, WALLY GAYLA
    18099 LAPING, GERLYN PERALTA
    18100 LAPINID, JUVELYN ABAYON


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:364 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    18101 LAPINIG, VINCENT TAMAYO
    18102 LAPINING, ARLENE SIMBAHON
    18103 LAPINING, MARIEL ZERRUDO
    18104 LAPITAN, CLARISSA BAYAUA
    18105 LAPITAN, EFRELYN LUZANO
    18106 LAPITAN, ELENA BACUS
    18107 LAPITAN, FREDIRICK JANORAS
    18108 LAPIZ, DEARLY MAMALIAS
    18109 LAPIZ, MARIA CHRISTINE LERIN
    18110 LAPIÑA, JAN MARC GAVILO
    18111 LAPIÑA, ROWEL PUEBLAS
    18112 LAPORGA, JONARD QUIÑO
    18113 LAPORGA, MICHAEL SAMONTE
    18114 LAPORRE, EUSEBIO BAGAS
    18115 LAPPAY, MA THERESA QUIAMBAO
    18116 LAPRES, JOHNDEL MONTALES
    18117 LAPRICO, JOBETH LARIDA
    18118 LAPUERTA, FRANCIS BATE
    18119 LAPUS, KRISTINE JOY VALENCIANO
    18120 LAPUT, MARJORIE ORTIZ
    18121 LAPUZ, BENEDICTA PUNO
    18122 LAPUZ, DARRYL MARK LACDAO
    18123 LAQUINA, SABIL RASONABLE
    18124 LAQUINDANUM, ELOYSA TEODORO
    18125 LAQUINDANUM, ELSA ALMARIO
    18126 LAQUINTA, PHOL JUN DUMAGUIT
    18127 LARA, ANIE JANE CAPAGNGAN
    18128 LARA, APREYLL-ROSE BAGOTSAY
    18129 LARA, EDROSE LORANNE LIBAN
    18130 LARA, KARL ANGELO LEGASPI
    18131 LARA, KAYCEE CAMERINO
    18132 LARA, ROSAVINA QUISIM
    18133 LARAGA, KATRINA MAE GAVIOLA
    18134 LARANJO, ALOHA JUNTILLA
    18135 LARANO, MELODY ADLAW
    18136 LARAWAN, MARBIE MALASABAS
    18137 LARAYA, MARY JANE SALGADO
    18138 LARDIZABAL, REDENIA JEAN RAMOS
    18139 LARENIO, JOHN KARL CANTO
    18140 LARGA, JENESSA DE MESA
    18141 LARGADAS, REYNAND LOOK
    18142 LARGADO, GEORGE GELIG
    18143 LARGO, CHERRYL AMIGO
    18144 LARGO, GENEVEB KEE
    18145 LARGO, HAZEL SAJULGA
    18146 LARGO, JENNIFER VILLARICO
    18147 LARGO, MARJORY LEGASPI
    18148 LARGO, RICA MAE RAPALES
    18149 LARGO, ROWELL GALLARDO
    18150 LARIBA, CAROLINE BANICO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:365 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    18151 LARIBA, CRISTINA ALCAIN
    18152 LARIBA, MARJORIE OMOS
    18153 LARIDA, ALVIN QUEQUE
    18154 LARIDA, JANE AGADIA
    18155 LARIDO, JAY-AR BALDESCO
    18156 LARINO, ALICE GARCIA
    18157 LARIOS, DARVEY VIÑA
    18158 LARIOSA, JEAN CLAIRE PEJANTE
    18159 LARIOSA, MA MELISSA PALMES
    18160 LARIOSA, MILCA SHUAH BALANSAG
    18161 LARIOSA, MYLENE DOBLE
    18162 LARIOSA, ROSEMARIE CUYO
    18163 LARISMA, LITO ORNADA
    18164 LARIVA, JOANNE DELOS REYES
    18165 LAROCO, MA LUISA JESABEL PADILLA
    18166 LARON, MANUEL SELGA
    18167 LARONGCO, ARGEL QUILAB
    18168 LAROSA, CHARLYN PALMA
    18169 LAROZA, FAITH ORGE
    18170 LARRACAS, CRISTINE PANOGALING
    18171 LARRAQUEL, RUTH PIELAGO
    18172 LARROZA, LESLY CORTEZ
    18173 LARTEC, RONALYN MANG-AWAN
    18174 LARUTA, VICHELLE PILLAZAR
    18175 LAS, MARIA RINA MERCADO
    18176 LAS MARIAS, JUNIELYN IGOT
    18177 LAS PIÑAS, EDGENE DANOR
    18178 LASAC, RENATO JR MARQUEZ
    18179 LASALA, NESTOR JR LABAYO
    18180 LASALITA, SHARLENE JULATON
    18181 LASANAS, CARLA DAWN LOTINO
    18182 LASATEN, RALPH CASTILLO
    18183 LASCANO, JESSIRY MINGUILLO
    18184 LASCANO, KIERWIN MEDRANO
    18185 LASCOÑAS, CHARIS ANN LEQUIN
    18186 LASCUÑA, MELVIN JOHN DEJOS
    18187 LASIC, CLEOFE MAE ORQUETA
    18188 LASIM, JULIE ANN BELLO
    18189 LASMARIAS, JULIE ANN CAOILE
    18190 LASMARIAS, ROSSMAN DAGONDON
    18191 LASOLA, IRISH DEL MUNDO
    18192 LASPIÑAS, JACHINLEE SEVA
    18193 LASPOÑA, ANA MARIA MISA
    18194 LASQUETY, LAVZKY MARE CALONG
    18195 LASTICA, JENNIFER CABAÑERO
    18196 LASTIMADO, JESSA MARIE TOMAKEN
    18197 LASTIMOSA, CHARISSE ECHAVEZ
    18198 LASTIMOSA, KAREN KAYE BAYBAY
    18199 LASTIMOSA, ROJENN CABAHUG
    18200 LASTIMOSA, ROVELYN PELOBILLO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:366 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    18201 LASTIMOSO, ARIEL ANIANA
    18202 LASTIMOSO, JOTHEL ELECTONA
    18203 LASTIMOSO, MELVIN CENGCO
    18204 LASTRADO, ROSE MERCED MANGABAT
    18205 LASTRE, DAISY PEZAÑA
    18206 LASTRILLA, JENNY ROSE JALANDONI
    18207 LASTRILLA, MARK RYAN DEL AYRE
    18208 LASUTAN, GEREMECHIL GATILLO
    18209 LAT-OG, MARITES SANOAN
    18210 LATAG, YVETTE MERCADO
    18211 LATAGAN, ILDIE JOHN BERMILLO
    18212 LATAOAN, VALERIE DAMUASEN
    18213 LATAYADA, MARY JOY REGIDOR
    18214 LATCHA, RICHELLAN RIVERA
    18215 LATIGAY, GERALDINE CELIZ
    18216 LATIP, JAMERA PANGO
    18217 LATO, ALEXIS FLORES
    18218 LATO, EVELYN BATUCAN
    18219 LATOGA, CAMILLE LAMIGO
    18220 LATOSA, ROSE ANN BARTOLOME
    18221 LATOZA, RIEZEL BACO
    18222 LATOZA, SHEENA MAE LOZADA
    18223 LATRACA, SANDY CORTEZA
    18224 LATUMBO, MARIE GIECAR LABATA
    18225 LATUMBO, MARIEFLOR PARADELA
    18226 LATUNA, JOHNNA DINE SALOMON
    18227 LAUDATO, ANNE BERNADETTE ECHON
    18228 LAUDE, JOHN CLAVER TOLEDO
    18229 LAUDENIO, JOVY CANTERAS
    18230 LAUDIT, MARLON NICOL
    18231 LAUDIZA, JENNY AYING
    18232 LAUGANAS, REYLAND NAVALES
    18233 LAUGLAUG, ANDREW PAUL SATUITA
    18234 LAURE, SHAINE LOURAINE JAPSAY
    18235 LAUREA, VIMA ROSE LEPALIM
    18236 LAUREANO, ROSALYN OMONES
    18237 LAUREL, ERICA BADILLA
    18238 LAUREL, RAFAEL SANDINO TORINO
    18239 LAURELES, LEAH JOY PATAM
    18240 LAURELLA, LORA MAY BEBELONE
    18241 LAURENIO, NELIZA
    18242 LAURENTE, ARJAY FACUN
    18243 LAURENTE, CRISTHEL AIME OLIVERIO
    18244 LAURENTE, INA BEATRICE HERMOSO
    18245 LAURENTE, JOYCE CHRISTYL MURILLO
    18246 LAURENTE, LORAINE SHEEN MARTINEZ
    18247 LAURENTE, RODALYN ALEJANDRO
    18248 LAURENTE, ROSALIE GREGORIO
    18249 LAURESTA, BRYLLE JAMES DELOS SANTOS
    18250 LAURESTA, JENELYN HERMOSA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:367 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    18251 LAURESTA, MIRIAM GRACE ACMA
    18252 LAURETA, EDMOR PAGHUBASAN
    18253 LAURETA, JONAIDA BALDEMOR
    18254 LAURIA, MARY JOY MILAR
    18255 LAURIANO, LOVELYN CAPULSO
    18256 LAURIE, HANA SHAIRA AFDAL
    18257 LAURINA, JO-AN CORTES
    18258 LAURINARIA, JOSH LORICA
    18259 LAURIO, MARIAN REYES
    18260 LAURIO, MARJORIE MABAQUIAO
    18261 LAURITO, LESLIE JOY CASAS
    18262 LAURITO, ROCHEL ROBLE
    18263 LAURITO, RODA ROBLE
    18264 LAURON, AILYN ZAMORA
    18265 LAURON, AIRENE MAE RICALDE
    18266 LAURON, DAVID JHUN RUBI
    18267 LAURON, GEMARIE CANDELOZA
    18268 LAURON, HERAH QUINAPONDAN
    18269 LAURON, JULIE ANN PEARL VILLEGAS
    18270 LAURON, MAYOMA MANDAYA
    18271 LAURON, MERAFLOR GAGUPAAS
    18272 LAURON, RICKY CONSUMO
    18273 LAURORA, REYROSE MISOLANIA
    18274 LAUS, ANGELYN TIAMZON
    18275 LAUS, CYPRUS CHAD GOZUM
    18276 LAUS, HARLEY AGAYAM
    18277 LAUS, JUSTINE PINEDA
    18278 LAUSA, CHARISSE BARRIO
    18279 LAUSA, JOSEPHINE DAYTE
    18280 LAUSA, RIZZA MANGADAP
    18281 LAUZ, DEODENEN VILLANUEVA
    18282 LAUZ, ELIENA ONAYAN
    18283 LAUZON, BUENAFE GABAYAN
    18284 LAUZON, LOVELLE DIOCESS SAMSARAJI
    18285 LAUZON, LOVELLE MELODY SAMSARAJI
    18286 LAVADIA, REJOICE PANGANIBAN
    18287 LAVADOR, ERNIDO JR RABINO
    18288 LAVADOR, MARY ROSE AVILA
    18289 LAVASTIDA, ABIEKHAY CAMILLEE UNSON
    18290 LAVEGA, JOCHEBED ARANCIS
    18291 LAVEGA, REJEAN ABANIL
    18292 LAVENDIA, RONALD ELA
    18293 LAVENTE, MARCELINO JR LAGO
    18294 LAVETORIA, KRISHIA GILLEEN DALANGPAN
    18295 LAVILLA, ANGELLIE MANCIO
    18296 LAVILLA, MARGILYN ROSE GAMALE
    18297 LAVILLA, NHERIDA FEGURA
    18298 LAVIN, ANNA CARMELA BABARAN
    18299 LAVISURES, JEAN TORRES
    18300 LAVISUREZ, JOMAR GONO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:368 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    18301 LAVIÑA, BRIAN GAMBOA
    18302 LAVIÑA, LEONI JOY OTUGAY
    18303 LAWAGON, BARBIE ANN CONDES
    18304 LAWAGON, HANNAH ARINOS
    18305 LAWAN, CHARMIE GRABAN
    18306 LAWAS, CHERIE JEAN DACANAY
    18307 LAWAS, GRITCHEN LAURITO
    18308 LAWAS, IRENE QUIMBO
    18309 LAWAS, LHENIE MAE YATA
    18310 LAWAS, MALOU BATOON
    18311 LAWAS, MARIANIE PALES
    18312 LAWI, HAIRANI MEKUNUG
    18313 LAWI, KHALID MAMACOTAO
    18314 LAWINI, MARIA JOSA FELINE DIMACALI
    18315 LAWIS, REAGAN CENON
    18316 LAWSIN, NIKKO LORENZ PARAISO
    18317 LAXAMANA, BELINDA AYSON
    18318 LAXAMANA, JENNIFER BATAC
    18319 LAXAMANA, MARICHO MONEDA
    18320 LAXAMANA, ROBINSON YANGA
    18321 LAYABAN, NYLINE LADIOC
    18322 LAYAG, JHESSA SEVILLA
    18323 LAYAGAN, JOEMARIE REYES
    18324 LAYAGIN, ABDULAJESS IBAY
    18325 LAYAGING, HAZEL LANGOY
    18326 LAYAGUE, SHAYNE GIAN ARLOS
    18327 LAYAM, JUDI LEE BOBILES
    18328 LAYAN, BRENDA TEJADA
    18329 LAYAN, RAYMOND VALDEZ
    18330 LAYANG PAPARANG, CHRYSTAL NOVY SERING
    18331 LAYAOG, YASMIN COSY
    18332 LAYCO, EDRIAN LEONG
    18333 LAYCO, MA DANICA ANER
    18334 LAYDIA, APRIL FAITH URRIZA
    18335 LAYDIA, SARAH JANE URRIZA
    18336 LAYGO, CHERRY MAINE ALINDAYO
    18337 LAYLAY, JONALYN PALACAY
    18338 LAYLO, JENNILYN ROSALES
    18339 LAYLO, SALEM MENDOZA
    18340 LAYLO, VEDES ANN TAGLE
    18341 LAYNO, DAISY BALATERO
    18342 LAYOG, CATHERINE JADE CATALAN
    18343 LAYOG, JESSA MARIE LAVENTE
    18344 LAYOLA, JILBERT DELOS SANTOS
    18345 LAYON, MARIA MARCHIE ALELUYA
    18346 LAYRON, VINA MARIE CRUZADO
    18347 LAYSON, MYLA SISON
    18348 LAYUG, ANGELA ALELI NAGRAMPA
    18349 LAYUG, PAUL JOHN GAMBOA
    18350 LAYUG, ROBIN VISCAYNO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:369 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    18351 LAYUG, ROSE ANN ILAGAN
    18352 LAYUGAN, GIAN CARLO MACUTAY
    18353 LAYUGAN, MARIA JASMIN PERDON
    18354 LAYUGAN, ROCHELLE ABARA
    18355 LAYUGAN, ROXANNE JULIAN
    18356 LAYYAG, NISSAN DALIDA
    18357 LAZADO, JOBEL BERJA
    18358 LAZAGA, ALDRIN LUAYON
    18359 LAZAGA, KRYZZHIA BASCUGUIN
    18360 LAZAGA, REX PINGKIAN
    18361 LAZAGA, RICKY UGDAMIN
    18362 LAZANAS, MARIA CRISTINA HERRERO
    18363 LAZAR, LIEZEL MAGCAWAS
    18364 LAZAR, NOUME GARCIA
    18365 LAZARO, ANGELO CAÑETE
    18366 LAZARO, BRYAN LOUIS GUERRERO
    18367 LAZARO, JAIRAH JOY COLLADO
    18368 LAZARO, JOCELYN CABELA
    18369 LAZARO, KAREN SELAUSO
    18370 LAZARO, MARY JOY TOLENTINO
    18371 LAZARO, ROMULO JR DELOS SANTOS
    18372 LAZARO, RONNIE NAZAR
    18373 LAZARRA, NANETTE TAPON
    18374 LAZARRA, ZENNY MABILANGAN
    18375 LAZARTE, CHRISTINE ALVAREZ
    18376 LAZCANO, DANIELLI ANNE VENICE RAYRAY
    18377 LAZO, ANNA LIZA OCAMPO
    18378 LAZO, APRIL PEARL PANIGBATAN
    18379 LAZO, CAMILLE GONZALES
    18380 LAZO, JAMES MALINAO
    18381 LAZO, JOVINA GALVEZ
    18382 LAÑA, SHEENALYN GURADILLO
    18383 LAÑADA, HERLYN DOMDOM
    18384 LAÑADA, MAY OCCIANO
    18385 LAÑAS, CHARRY ABAPO
    18386 LAÑOHAN, OLIVER GUMAHAD
    18387 LAÑOJAN, FE HAZIEL DAYAGANON
    18388 LAÑOJAN, JEANIE MANLANGIT
    18389 LAÑOJAN, JOANNE MANLANGIT
    18390 LEABAN, EMELYN HEBREO
    18391 LEABRES, JOHN PAUL CRUZ
    18392 LEAGOGO, JOBERLYN AGUILAR
    18393 LEAL, EMIELOU LAUD
    18394 LEAL, GLECHEIL MONTILLANO
    18395 LEAL, JOSE JR LABAGUIS
    18396 LEAL, LAILANIE DIANNE VILLARUZ
    18397 LEAL, LOVELY JOY BUMAL-OC
    18398 LEAL, MELANIE CARDANO
    18399 LEANDA, FERDINAND JR TARRAYO
    18400 LEANILLO, MYRA JOYCE JACINTO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:370 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    18401 LEAÑO, AIRA JESSICA DAGOS
    18402 LEAÑO, DIANA GALONG
    18403 LEAÑO, FATIMA CAIMOY
    18404 LEAÑO, JOEL JR MAURICIO
    18405 LEAÑO, JULIE ANNE MIDCAP
    18406 LEBIN, EDWARD JOSEPH PLAGATA
    18407 LEBRIA, MARIA ELVIRA PADUA
    18408 LEBRILLA, GRACE MONICA PALERMO
    18409 LEBUMFACIL, MARIA KRISTEL SEDAVIA
    18410 LEBUNA, RONAMAE MONTALVO
    18411 LECAROS, SHIRLYN APIN
    18412 LECCIO, DAVE DAULO
    18413 LECERA, ELSMAE DUNGOG
    18414 LECHADO, ALVIN LACANO
    18415 LECHADORES, VERNA MAE BEBELONE
    18416 LECHIDO, IZA MARI VICTORIA FERNANDEZ
    18417 LECHUGAS, MICHELLE CATEDRILLA
    18418 LECKIAS, DOLLY TANOBONG
    18419 LEDA, JOYME LANE CASTILLO
    18420 LEDESMA, AILENE INDUS
    18421 LEDESMA, ANGELU SILLOTE
    18422 LEDESMA, CARLA BAUTISTA
    18423 LEDESMA, JENNIFER DE VEGA
    18424 LEDESMA, JULIE ANN NAPAY
    18425 LEDESMA, MARGELIZ ANN MARTIN
    18426 LEDESMA, MARIA CRISTHEL ADLAON
    18427 LEDESMA, MARRIANNE SALVADOR
    18428 LEDESMA, MAY-SHIEL CALEX
    18429 LEDESMA, MERWIN REY
    18430 LEDESMA, ROSE ANN NUESTRO
    18431 LEDESMA, RUTCHEL ALMASIN
    18432 LEDINA, CZARMAINE BELMONTE
    18433 LEDUNA, MARIA ANABEL DOLINO
    18434 LEE, BOBBY MC GEE OCAN
    18435 LEE, JAMES CRISPALA
    18436 LEE, JAYVEE LISNANG
    18437 LEE, JON CRISPALA
    18438 LEE, JOVELYN FERNANDEZ
    18439 LEE, MERLINDA LABRAGUE
    18440 LEE, ROGELIO JR AMPER
    18441 LEE, ROWENA LAMADRID
    18442 LEE OLIVER, MARY JOY OZO
    18443 LEEG, SHEREZADE OLIDO
    18444 LEGADA, JOSHUA RENE VILLANO
    18445 LEGADOS, KEITH JAMES LAWAN
    18446 LEGAL, JENELIN GUZON
    18447 LEGARDA, RHIA MARIE CONSTANTINO
    18448 LEGARIO, MICHAEL ANGELO ALDEA
    18449 LEGARIO, SUNSHINE DREAM SANCHEZ
    18450 LEGASON, BABYLOU JURADO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:371 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    18451 LEGASPI, AILEEN VALENTIN
    18452 LEGASPI, AIRA MAE TINHAY
    18453 LEGASPI, BRIGETTE KIONG
    18454 LEGASPI, CELIA FERNANDEZ
    18455 LEGASPI, CHERRY LAZARO
    18456 LEGASPI, CRYZEL NICOLE URREA
    18457 LEGASPI, DRAZEN EMIR BARRACA
    18458 LEGASPI, EL REY ACEDILLA
    18459 LEGASPI, GERIC TENORIO
    18460 LEGASPI, HAYDEE PADILLA
    18461 LEGASPI, JENNIFER TAYONG
    18462 LEGASPI, JHOANNA QUIDIT
    18463 LEGASPI, JORDAN DE LA TORRE
    18464 LEGASPI, JULIE MANGANA
    18465 LEGASPI, KHRISTINE MARIE MARCELINO
    18466 LEGASPI, MARECEL VERZOSA
    18467 LEGASPI, MARIELLE LARA
    18468 LEGASPI, MARY DAWN ALBACIETE
    18469 LEGASPI, MAURINE GRACE RECIDE
    18470 LEGASPI, MICHELLE ANNE VIDAL
    18471 LEGASPI, NICHOLETTE JEANNE PANCHO
    18472 LEGASPI, PETER JR MAGDUGAY
    18473 LEGASPI, RENGEL CULANAG
    18474 LEGASPI, REXLYN CLARIZE MASULA
    18475 LEGASPI, TAMARA JAZZ SANTIAGO
    18476 LEGASTE, GRACE ANN RONCO
    18477 LEGASTE, JO-AN CAMANDERO
    18478 LEGO, TRACY CAROL TIEZO
    18479 LEGOEN, LILYBETH SENCIO
    18480 LEIDO, JESALIE DACUAN
    18481 LEJANO, GRETCHEN ESCOBAR
    18482 LEJAO, GRETCHEN ENANIA
    18483 LEJARDE, WRENEA BEATRICE VILLANGCA
    18484 LELIS, JONALYN DELA CRUZ
    18485 LELIS, PETER GLENN CONDE
    18486 LEMA, GENEVIEB RICO
    18487 LEMONSITO, MANILYN BERBAÑO
    18488 LEMU, JOSEPHINE ARELLANO
    18489 LENARES, MA EVELYN DE LUNA
    18490 LENDIO, BEA MAE GARDOSE
    18491 LENDIO, MAGNOLIA BRIOSA
    18492 LENDIO, MARDETTE ANNE ABORDE
    18493 LENSING, AILEEN GALAO
    18494 LEOBERAS, CHERLY DEQUINCO
    18495 LEOBERAS, JULIE ANN NORBE
    18496 LEODER, KENNETH ROJO
    18497 LEOLIGAO, EMMALOU MALINGIN
    18498 LEOLIGAO, MARISOL TORREMOCHA
    18499 LEOLIGAO, NILA CAROLIE SANSON
    18500 LEOMO, SHIELA RICO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:372 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    18501 LEONA, LORILIE DIONELA
    18502 LEONAR, RENIL PUROL
    18503 LEONARDO, BENIGNO CABACUNGAN
    18504 LEONARDO, ELSA QUEZON
    18505 LEONARDO, JEANETH RODRIGUEZ
    18506 LEONARDO, JOVENDIN TUBOG
    18507 LEONARDO, MARY DANE FERNANDEZ
    18508 LEONARDO, PRINCESS SARAH SAROCA
    18509 LEONCIO, JEANNE PAULINE SALVADOR
    18510 LEONEN, MADEFER BURLAT
    18511 LEONEN, VICENTE ORNOPIA
    18512 LEONERO, MA FE CAPILLO
    18513 LEONES, BRIGET MONTERO
    18514 LEONES, CHRISTY MIJARES
    18515 LEONES, HOLY JOYCE SALAMERO
    18516 LEONIDA, CAPRILL DOMINOTO
    18517 LEONIDA, OMAR DALAQUIT
    18518 LEONIDA, RENDY ONESIS
    18519 LEONIDAS, MARIA LIZA ENTIENZA
    18520 LEONISA, MARIA EDRALIN MARIANO
    18521 LEONOR, GANILHENE TOREÑA
    18522 LEONOR, JENNY OLA
    18523 LEONOR, LEONOR ALMAZAR
    18524 LEONOR, MARK DENNISON MACALOS
    18525 LEONORA, LOTHY KHE DA-ANOY
    18526 LEOP, SHIELALYN MARAÑA
    18527 LEOPANDO, JHEVILINE DEQUINA
    18528 LEORNAS, FAITH MARIE QUIBOL
    18529 LEPARDO, MARY ROSE MARGES
    18530 LEPITEN, BOY RHANDYL TABALADO
    18531 LEPITEN, REMY ROSALIE ABARQUEZ
    18532 LEQUIN, RAYNARD FLORES
    18533 LERA-OG, PAUL TERENCE JANCE
    18534 LERASAN, CINDY SABERON
    18535 LERAZAN, SHERLIY ANN FRANCISCO
    18536 LERDON, QUEEN VICTORIANO
    18537 LERIO, LYOUN NEY GALLINERO
    18538 LERIT, ALBERT CONRAD BARTE
    18539 LERON, JEZALYN ANDRADA
    18540 LERONA, JEFFERSON BOLANTE
    18541 LESACA, JESSIEGENE MARIE PADERANGA
    18542 LESANO, VENJO LARCE
    18543 LESANQUE, MARY KATHERINE FERAER
    18544 LESIGUES, IRENE BELLE DABLEO
    18545 LESINO, CHARLOTTE JANINE WANDAGAN
    18546 LESTE, REMALYN RAMOS
    18547 LETADA, ARNEL RAÑOLA
    18548 LETEGIO, VANESSA SABERON
    18549 LETI, CHERRY-ANNE LACASANDILE
    18550 LETIGIO, ISA MARIE ANTIPOLO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:373 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    18551 LETIMAS, ROWENA CARREON
    18552 LETRAN, GRACE PILAPIL
    18553 LETRAN, MARY JANE CUEVAS
    18554 LEVANTE, FEDERICO JR TAMAYO
    18555 LEVIDA, MAYCE VILLANUEVA
    18556 LEVOIT, MA RUFFA VICTORIA PASCUAL
    18557 LEYBA, ELERY BATIANCILA
    18558 LEYCO, AIZA LEIDO
    18559 LEYESA, MARK NOEL CEPILLO
    18560 LEYNES, ABIGAIL AVELLANEDA
    18561 LEYNES, MICHAEL TOLENTINO
    18562 LEYNES, ROMNEIL AUMENTADO
    18563 LEYSA, SHIRLEY GUNAY
    18564 LEYSON, JEAN ARISTONET WOODS
    18565 LEYVA, MA JEANETH CADAG
    18566 LEYVA, MICHELLE UMANDAL
    18567 LEYVA, MYRA MACANDOG
    18568 LI, DIANNE GRACE PANCITO
    18569 LIANGCO, LALAINE MAGTOTO
    18570 LIAO, MARIA MENCHIE DAWAL
    18571 LIB-ATIN, MARIA TERESA MANTUA
    18572 LIBAN, VANESSA SAQUING
    18573 LIBAO, JOAN CLARE LEVELO
    18574 LIBARDO, MARGARET HAYA
    18575 LIBARRA, RAYMOND I LUCENO
    18576 LIBATAN, LEDY LEE TRASMONTE
    18577 LIBAY, MANIELYN SULIMA
    18578 LIBE, JOSE MARIE QUEEN BEE
    18579 LIBE, RHAYAMIE DE GRACIA
    18580 LIBED, MARJORIE ARQUITOLA
    18581 LIBERATO, ADRIAN LLOYD OCHEDA
    18582 LIBERATO, ROSEBETH LISANO
    18583 LIBERTAD, JENEFER RONCO
    18584 LIBID, SANDYVALJASPER BUENO
    18585 LIBIO, LERMA CUILAN
    18586 LIBIO, RACHELLE NEMENZO
    18587 LIBIRAN, NEIL PATRICK ABENDAN
    18588 LIBIRAN, PRECY ANN LAVAREZ
    18589 LIBO, ROSALYN SUNGA
    18590 LIBO-ON, JENNEL SEGAYO
    18591 LIBO-ON, NOIME CORTEZ
    18592 LIBO-ON, ROWENA CORDERO
    18593 LIBODLIBOD, IRIS COGONON
    18594 LIBONGCOGON, RYAN NAVARRO
    18595 LIBOON, MYLYN QUEZON
    18596 LIBORIO, MILLER BALANTI
    18597 LIBOT, ALDREN CLEOFE
    18598 LIBOT, JINKY RIVERA
    18599 LIBOT, LOVILYN AYO
    18600 LIBOT, MILCAH LIM YU


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:374 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    18601 LIBRADILLA, MA LANIE LARIOSA
    18602 LIBRAN, DREXYL DAVE NACUA
    18603 LIBRANDO, JENNIFER EMOLYN BELISARIO
    18604 LIBRANDO, RIZZEL UYANGUREN
    18605 LIBRE, SHEMIAH DANTE
    18606 LIBRES, APRIL MAE CORDATO
    18607 LIBRES, ELEONA PALMES
    18608 LIBRES, KAREN BONDALO
    18609 LIBRES, MARIA HAZEL CLARICE CASTILLO
    18610 LIBRES, VIENNA LOU BANAWA
    18611 LIBRES, VIVIEN RUIZ
    18612 LIBUNAO, ARVIN SACRAMED
    18613 LIBUNAO, BEVERLY FERNANDEZ
    18614 LIBUNAO, NEDEL NIXXIE LORRAINE CARDONA
    18615 LIBUNAO, RICSON SAN JUAN
    18616 LIBUT, JUNALIE ALQUIZA
    18617 LIBUT, ROSELLE VILLO
    18618 LICANDA, MARLENE GOMEZ
    18619 LICAO, JOY BASILIO
    18620 LICARDO, MADELYN RAMIREZ
    18621 LICAROS, JERALDYN TENORIO
    18622 LICAS, LYDELOYD LEE
    18623 LICAYAN, YVON PARDO
    18624 LICERA, ALICE JEAN JALLORES
    18625 LICNAD, MARICEL ANDAYA
    18626 LICONG, JUWILL MARATA
    18627 LICOP, ANNA PAULINE SANTIAGO
    18628 LICOP, SARAH MABUTI
    18629 LICOS, DINA MELENDEZ
    18630 LICOS, JESSICAH MONES
    18631 LICSI, EMIL LOUIE DISCHER
    18632 LICTAWA, EMMANUEL GONZAGA
    18633 LICUDAN, RIZZA MARIE PUNSALAN
    18634 LICUDINE, JASMIN GUIEB
    18635 LICUDINE, LOVELY JOY CALOZA
    18636 LICUDINE, SHARA GAY CONTIGO
    18637 LICUP, JAY AR CANLAS
    18638 LICYAYO, REMEDIOS TINDONGAN
    18639 LIDAMA, ALEXANDER SIGA
    18640 LIDAY, DANILO MARIANO
    18641 LIGAN, MA CRISTY ANGELIE PAGA
    18642 LIGAO, EDUARDO JR ALCANTARA
    18643 LIGASPI, ROSEMA TUPAY
    18644 LIGAT, INGRID VICENTE
    18645 LIGMAYO, AIZA OMAS
    18646 LIGO, DIANA ROSE BERNARDO
    18647 LIGOT, GERARD FRANCHESKA CATALA
    18648 LIGSAY, BRYAN SORIA
    18649 LIGSAY, KRISTINE LABIO
    18650 LIGTAS, HAZELYN ROBREDILLO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:375 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    18651 LIGTAS, MICHELLE GUMBAN
    18652 LIGTINEN, MARIA FATIMA BALASO
    18653 LIGUARDA, REMILOU FONTELO
    18654 LIGUTAN, ROMEO JR LACSON
    18655 LIGUTOM, HARVIE BAHALA
    18656 LIKIGAN, ELAINE JOY BOLINGET
    18657 LILAN, EDMAR BELA-O
    18658 LILANGAN, TARHATA EARL RAMIREZ
    18659 LIM, ALVIN RAÑOSA
    18660 LIM, ANTHONY LAUREN
    18661 LIM, BOMBETH DOQUILA
    18662 LIM, DIONIE EVA BRIAN
    18663 LIM, ESTER BOLOY
    18664 LIM, ESTHER ANN SANTE
    18665 LIM, GENELYN GAYUMA
    18666 LIM, HARLEAN SALVA
    18667 LIM, JESSA VALE
    18668 LIM, JESSA PETE TAPIC
    18669 LIM, JOSE II CANAMA
    18670 LIM, KIMBERLY GAURAN
    18671 LIM, KRISTINE PLUMA
    18672 LIM, LOUDRIN AMOR
    18673 LIM, LOUISE ESMANE
    18674 LIM, MARK LEOBERT ONG
    18675 LIM, NESLIN CONDE
    18676 LIM, NORVIN MONES
    18677 LIM, RANDELA GIZELLE LACASTE
    18678 LIM, REYNANTE ABELLA
    18679 LIM, RHEA MAE TOMIAL
    18680 LIM, RICHALLE ANN PASAMBA
    18681 LIM, ROMMEL ONG
    18682 LIM, ROSEMARIE SHAIRA VITUG
    18683 LIM, VANESA JHOY MAGPANTAY
    18684 LIM-UY, FREDERICK WONG
    18685 LIMA, KATHRINE BERNADETTE COSTO
    18686 LIMACO, FRETCHELLE RAMOS
    18687 LIMAN, LOVELY ANNE SEBOTE
    18688 LIMBACO, ANA MAI AMILA
    18689 LIMBAGA, GENEVIL ULASIHAN
    18690 LIMBAGA, HERMAN JR BERNALDEZ
    18691 LIMBAGA, MARIA CARMEN ORAÑO
    18692 LIMBAGA, NERIESSA BADAD
    18693 LIMBAGO, MARIA SHERYL SALO
    18694 LIMBANG, JULIE DAGAN
    18695 LIMBAUAN, MELODY BAQUILOD
    18696 LIMBAUAN, VIRGINIA CARANDANG
    18697 LIMBING, CHILLA MAE LINOG
    18698 LIMBO, FREMA TRIXIA DE LEON
    18699 LIMBUDAN, JUNESSA PANAY
    18700 LIMCHIOCO, LIMGEN VIRAY


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:376 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    18701 LIME, JOVELIT AGAJAN
    18702 LIME, LIEZEL OLIGO
    18703 LIMEN, GENEVEE-LYN PLACINO
    18704 LIMEN, MARICOR ARCA
    18705 LIMETARES, JINKY MAGALLON
    18706 LIMIKID, MICHELLE PANGANORON
    18707 LIMJOCO, RITA CARILLO
    18708 LIMMANO, VICTSION PEDDIAO
    18709 LIMOICO, EMILYN SERALVO
    18710 LIMON, CHRIS BENEDICT GECOLEA
    18711 LIMOS, CLEO MARY ELIZABETH DAUS
    18712 LIMOS, JOSELITO MARABE
    18713 LIMOS, JUDY ANN OCAL
    18714 LIMOS, MAY CHELE COLIS
    18715 LIMOS, REGINE OSAIN
    18716 LIMOSNERO, CAREN ARELA
    18717 LIMOSNERO, HONEY VHEE JUMAG
    18718 LIMPAG, ERNITA BEJASA
    18719 LIMPANGUG, ALLANA VESTRA
    18720 LIMPAO, FATMA JOHANA ABDULLAH
    18721 LIMPIN, GHENNIECA MHAE MARILLA
    18722 LIMPONG, LENITA TUL
    18723 LIMUARDO, LEZIL CALO
    18724 LIMUN, GLORIA FUGABAN
    18725 LIN, NATHANIEL SO
    18726 LINA, MIRASOL RECTO
    18727 LINAGA, CRISFURO JR FIDELES
    18728 LINAO, GERTRUDES RELATADO
    18729 LINAO, IRISH JELLY PATALINGHUG
    18730 LINAO, JONALYN MENDOZA
    18731 LINAO, JOSEPHINE GONZAGA
    18732 LINAO, LIZETH BERNIL
    18733 LINATOC, CRIZEL PADILLA
    18734 LINATOC, MICHELLE MURPHY
    18735 LINAZA, RUTHCEL ANDALLAZA
    18736 LINCUNA, HAZEL ENTERINA
    18737 LINDAIN, GRACE ANN ESTACIO
    18738 LINDAWAN, ANN PADUYAO
    18739 LINDAYA, JULIE MAGAYAGA
    18740 LINDONG, MARJORIE PERDON
    18741 LINDSLEY, MA SHIELA ONG
    18742 LINES, BRENDA WAMAR
    18743 LINGA, IRENE ACOL
    18744 LINGA, KAMALJET VALPARAISO
    18745 LINGAHAN, BILLY JOE SEVILLENO
    18746 LINGAN, LORLYN SEBOLLENO
    18747 LINGANAY, NANETTE DUTERTE
    18748 LINGAT, DIZA CLEOFAS
    18749 LINGCAY, JEFFREY DANGAN
    18750 LINGCO, RODELINE BARSUBIA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:377 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    18751 LINGCODO, JOCELYN GINGCO
    18752 LINGGAS, SHELLA MAE DIZA
    18753 LINGON, ZYRA ZYNECA CARMELA LINESES
    18754 LINGWAYON, JOSHUA ALIMBA
    18755 LINO, CRISTAL JANE VISCAYNO
    18756 LINOGAN, LIEZLE MARIE SABANDO
    18757 LINSAG, REX ENRIQUEZ
    18758 LINTAG, CHRISALYN GONZAGA
    18759 LINTANG, MAHA MAGUID
    18760 LINTANG, VENZAR SEDDIC
    18761 LINTAO, DESIREE LAINE AGLUPOS
    18762 LIONG, JANET CARON
    18763 LIONGSON, FATIMA JULIANO
    18764 LIPAGO, JOSEPHINE SOTTO
    18765 LIPANA, CHRISTINE DHEILLE RAMOS
    18766 LIPANA, MARY ROSE SOTTO
    18767 LIPAT, RICHARD VILLAFAÑE
    18768 LIPAWEN, MARGIE YAP-INGEW
    18769 LIPAY, KHAYCELYN EGUIA
    18770 LIPIO, PRINCESS JOVELYN VILLARAMA
    18771 LIPOLES, OMAR KABAGANI
    18772 LIPONHAY, GRACHELLE EJEM
    18773 LIQUIGAN, HARRIATTE FAYTON
    18774 LIQUIGAN, LEANY SORIANO
    18775 LIRA, PRINCESS GONZALES
    18776 LIRAY, ARNIEL UTARA
    18777 LIRIO, SHERYL ESTRELLA
    18778 LISAY, MELVIN SOLIS
    18779 LISBOS, CESAR IAN PILAPIL
    18780 LISCANO, CRISELDA CABULLOS
    18781 LISCANO, NORINA LORRAINE CALMA
    18782 LISING, JACQUELINE JOY ANCHETA
    18783 LISTANA, OFERO BARRON
    18784 LITA, APRIL ROSE LORAYES
    18785 LITA, JOAN ESTRADA
    18786 LITA, LORNA FABI
    18787 LITAN, TIMOTHY JOHN AGAWIN
    18788 LITANA, VANISA NOITE
    18789 LITERAL, JANET LLAMASARES
    18790 LITUAÑAS, LEAH ZAMORA
    18791 LITUB, ANGELINE TAGAB
    18792 LIU, JAN ZEDRICK VILLAPEÑA
    18793 LIVARA, ARMIDA TORRES
    18794 LIVED, VINCENT ANGELO SUAREZ
    18795 LIVELO, VIRLIE IBERO
    18796 LIVETA, JEREMY JOHN EYAYA
    18797 LIVETA, RAICHAEL ARTISTA
    18798 LIVETA, REA MAE DE OCAMPO
    18799 LIWAG, ALYSSA MAY BALONGGA
    18800 LIWAG, ANGIELA BUDUAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:378 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    18801 LIWAG, ANJANETTE GABAN
    18802 LIWAG, BRIA KRISELLE TAPNIO
    18803 LIWAG, EDEM ROSE ALONZO
    18804 LIWAG, KIMBERLY SAGRARIO
    18805 LIWAG, LEILA CRUZ
    18806 LIWANAG, CARLITO JR VALDEZ
    18807 LIWANAG, ELOISA ABENA
    18808 LIWANAG, ERIS DELA CRUZ
    18809 LIWANAG, JERICA JOY HERRERA
    18810 LIWANAG, MA RHIZA AVENA
    18811 LIWANAG, PATRICIA ANNE DANAO
    18812 LIWANAGAN, JOHANNA CAMILLE DIMAANO
    18813 LIZA, BLONDE VALIAO
    18814 LIZA, CEILO MAXINE-ANN DELARMENTE
    18815 LIZA, JECHUSA REY BALABAGNO
    18816 LIZADA, JOSEPH RAMIREZ
    18817 LIZADA, SHARMAINE ZUNIGA
    18818 LIZARDO, DIANNE MALASAGA
    18819 LIZARDO, JENYLLYN FLORES
    18820 LIÑAN, DIEGO JOSE VITTORIO V RODRIGUEZ
    18821 LLABAN, ANNIE ROSE DELIMA
    18822 LLABAN, REZIE ONSAY
    18823 LLABORE, ALLEN OBICO
    18824 LLABORE, GILZY CAÑAFRANCA
    18825 LLABORE, NEIL HOMMER BOTONES
    18826 LLABRES, JESSA MANJARES
    18827 LLACA, ROWEL REMOCALDO
    18828 LLACER, ARLENE JANE DANDAY
    18829 LLACER, JESAVEL MELES
    18830 LLAGAS, ANTONETTE JARABATA
    18831 LLAGAS, JOHNNY CABANA
    18832 LLAGAS, LUNINGNING BUHAY
    18833 LLAGAS, NUDSON BAISA
    18834 LLAGAS, REY KONG
    18835 LLAGAS, REYMART MENDOZA
    18836 LLAGAS, VALERIANO MENDOZA
    18837 LLAGUNO, MARIE THOM ALCOS
    18838 LLAGUNO, STEPHANIE LUNA
    18839 LLAMADO, JAMES EURIC ACAPUYAN
    18840 LLAMAS, JAN MARVIN OÑATE
    18841 LLAMAS, KRISTELLE MAY MANINGO
    18842 LLAMAS, MARIBEL DIAZ
    18843 LLAME, ERWIN ALAY
    18844 LLAMERA, BENRYL BACARO
    18845 LLANDA, MARIAN MANGMANG
    18846 LLANDERAL, MERCED PANESA
    18847 LLANDINO, JUDY ANN SALVACION
    18848 LLANERA, FRANCE DE ASIS
    18849 LLANERA, RENE CABATO
    18850 LLANERA, RUSTOM LLAMAS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:379 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    18851 LLANES, CYNTHIA MAGBUHOS
    18852 LLANES, ELLA MAE LINGA
    18853 LLANES, GLENN DITIANQUIN
    18854 LLANES, JORGE SEPOLE
    18855 LLANETA, ALDIN CABRIA
    18856 LLANETA, EDLYN BRON
    18857 LLANETA, GIENELLE NATUIL
    18858 LLANETA, HAZEL DAWN LELIS
    18859 LLANETA, JAN EARL BERDUL
    18860 LLANETA, JIREH LUCILLA
    18861 LLANETA, MADELYN ALZAGA
    18862 LLANETA, MARVIN BIESCAS
    18863 LLANEZA, CLARISSA LACONSAY
    18864 LLANORA, JENEROSE LORANIA
    18865 LLANTADA, ARLENE JOY TAMAYO
    18866 LLANTADA, JESSELYN DACDAC
    18867 LLANTO, DIANNE MAE LAGAJET
    18868 LLANZA, URAINE MARIANO
    18869 LLARENAS, OLENOR APRIL POLIG
    18870 LLASOS, RHEXEM GREG RUFON
    18871 LLAUSAS, CLAUDINE KRYSTELLE MORALES
    18872 LLAVE, BLOMAR MONASTERIAL
    18873 LLAVE, CYNTHIA DE CASTRO
    18874 LLAVE, OMARTONY BONGON
    18875 LLAVORE, RAIA JEAN TAGALA
    18876 LLEDO, MICHELLE GURREA
    18877 LLEGUE, ERELYN LANTORIA
    18878 LLEGUE, MARY FATIMA ANTALAN
    18879 LLEMA, ZY-ZA UDASCO
    18880 LLEMET, FLORA MAE PATEÑO
    18881 LLENA, BERNADETTE CLAUDIO
    18882 LLENA, CHERILYN PALAO
    18883 LLENA, IAN-MAR LABADAN
    18884 LLENA, RICHELLE ABRIGANA
    18885 LLENA, TERESA GOMANSING
    18886 LLENOS, JOHN PAUL BONITA
    18887 LLERA, ARLICE MAE DALUGDUG
    18888 LLERA, JOESIL OPIÑA
    18889 LLEVA, JUDITH LOZANO
    18890 LLOBRERA, ALICIA SANDOVAL
    18891 LLOBRERA, JOHANNA MAE ABETRIA
    18892 LLONA, FLORENCE MARIÑAS
    18893 LLORANDO, FREDIE RICK PANTINOPLE
    18894 LLORCA, DEED ADVINCULA
    18895 LLORCA, GLIFFORD MALOLES
    18896 LLORCA, ROBERT KARL AMPARO
    18897 LLOREN, ARJILL MADRID
    18898 LLOREN, JEMIMA ALCANTARA
    18899 LLOREN, MARIA BALAN
    18900 LLOREN, MARY JANE SALASANE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:380 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    18901 LLOREN, MIRACEL TAMAYO
    18902 LLORENTE, GERALDINE TADEO
    18903 LLORENTE, JOVELYN LAVA
    18904 LLORENTE, KENNETH PACTOL
    18905 LLORICO, REYCHELL ANIEVAS
    18906 LLOVERAS, CHERRY DARAY
    18907 LLOVERAS, ZENY ALBORES
    18908 LLOVIA, JOVEN AGUSTIN
    18909 LLOVIDO, AGERICO UY
    18910 LLOVIT, MARIA MELANI MONTEVERDE
    18911 LLOVIT, PAULA ROSE ORTIZ
    18912 LLUP, KATHERINE LAPORE
    18913 LO, KAREN JOY MANA-AY
    18914 LOBARBIO, LIEZL OBING
    18915 LOBATON, MARK ADRIAN LAGOS
    18916 LOBERIZA, KARIZZA BIANCA ELISEO
    18917 LOBIANO, JENEVEVE BARROT
    18918 LOBINA, AARON RAPATAN
    18919 LOBITAÑA, SHERRYLYN OSORIO
    18920 LOBO, JOSEPH TOLEDO
    18921 LOBO, MICHAEL SALUNGA
    18922 LOBOS, SHIELLA CUANICO
    18923 LOBRAMONTE, REN MARIZ BANDOLA
    18924 LOBREDO, ROBIZA GUMATA
    18925 LOBRES, ELNIE BRIZUELA
    18926 LOBRIDO, GRACYL ESPADA
    18927 LOBRIN, ARIANNE LOLOS
    18928 LOBYOC, ALFREDO JR BUMACNOG
    18929 LOCAMBO, NORILYN ENDERES
    18930 LOCAÑAS, JONALYN PADRON
    18931 LOCERIAGA, MARIA JESZA MOSTAR
    18932 LOCOP, SWEET KENNY DAWN SANCHEZ
    18933 LOCQUIAO, JONALD ESCAÑO
    18934 LOCSADATO, JOHAIRA GALO
    18935 LODIAS, DAISYREN MARCELO
    18936 LOFAMIA, GEMMA ALOTA
    18937 LOFAMIA, JEMIMA BAUTISTA
    18938 LOGAN, ESSENCE JEANNE PICONES
    18939 LOGATOC, DAISERIE DE BELEN
    18940 LOGATOC, REYMOND LECAROS
    18941 LOGAYAO, JULIUS TYRON SERRA
    18942 LOGENIO, GRACELYN MACINAS
    18943 LOGMAO, NIKKO JAMES CABRERA
    18944 LOGO, CHARMAINE JACINTO
    18945 LOGOC, RAMON III PADILLA
    18946 LOGOS, CLEMENTHIEL JIMENEZ
    18947 LOGRO, ALFIE PONSO
    18948 LOGRONIO, AIZA LUMINDAS
    18949 LOGRONIO, ANALYN DE BELEN
    18950 LOGRONIO, JANE ROSE RESURRECION


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:381 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    18951 LOGRONIO, JEFREY SILVOZA
    18952 LOGRONIO, LEO APIAG
    18953 LOGROÑO, ANGELINE BETAIZAR
    18954 LOGROÑO, KENNY FAYE FERANDO
    18955 LOJA, RAM GERALD RELAMPAGOS
    18956 LOLO, MICHAEL ABARCA
    18957 LOLO, MICHELLE ABARCA
    18958 LOLONG, KAREN SACE
    18959 LOMANGCO, NOR-AINE OMPOY
    18960 LOMBERIO, MARTZ LOWELL MANDANE
    18961 LOMBOY, ARIEL FLORES
    18962 LOMBOY, JHOY CHUA
    18963 LOMBOY, MARY ANN ASTUDILLO
    18964 LOMEDA, EFREN JOHN CASYAO
    18965 LOMEDA, JENNELYN BERMEJO
    18966 LOMEDA, MARLON QUIÑONES
    18967 LOMERIO, MARIA CATHERINE BUENO
    18968 LOMIBAO, MARJORIE PATUNGAN
    18969 LOMIO, MYCEL MENDOZA
    18970 LOMOLJO, BLESSIE GRACE TUBAL
    18971 LOMOLJO, CHRYSLENE EUNICE ARENDAIN
    18972 LOMONDOT, JASLIMA ALI
    18973 LOMONDOT-BADAROL, CASNIDA DADAYAN
    18974 LOMONGO, JAMES CLAIRE SANLAO
    18975 LOMOPOG, MYRTTEL FEB HERMOSO
    18976 LOMOTAN, SHIELA ROSE TUBIS
    18977 LOMPOT, PERLITA ROTAQUIO
    18978 LOMPOT, RENE CAGANDE
    18979 LOMTONG, JOHN MARK CINCO
    18980 LONDONIO, MA CIELO BOHOLANO
    18981 LONDRES, MAY ANN CABILIN
    18982 LONGA, JENNIFER DAMMOG
    18983 LONGA, MARONELLE BALANDAY
    18984 LONGABELA, ADRIAN MARTOS
    18985 LONGAKIT, ANGEL MAE SAGUCIO
    18986 LONGAKIT, MA LURINA ARCALA
    18987 LONGAKIT, MARICEL RIOJA
    18988 LONGANILLA, CHARIZA HINOSA
    18989 LONGARES, BENNIELEN GARCIA
    18990 LONGATAN, MARIE ANTHONESEN BANAYAN
    18991 LONGBIAN, JONATHAN DEPNASEN
    18992 LONGCOB, JANETH MONDIDO
    18993 LONGCOP, MARK JOHNSON BANTUGAN
    18994 LONGCOP, RUFFA ROSE LAODENIO
    18995 LONGOS, JHONALYN TIZON
    18996 LONOGAN, JEFFABEN NGISLAWAN
    18997 LONSAME, JOY JEAN MACABENTA
    18998 LONTOC, ARJAY VELUYA
    18999 LONTOC, FLORDELIZA COMIA
    19000 LONTOC, LIZELLE MILITAR


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:382 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    19001 LONTOK, DIANNE CHERMAY ABATA
    19002 LONZAGA, GILLAN RAY TAPIA
    19003 LOOC, CERELA SILAO
    19004 LOOC, MARYJANE JEMINO
    19005 LOOC, RONA FAITH BUSMION
    19006 LOOD, ANGELIE MAGALLANES
    19007 LOOD, JAY MARIE BULARON
    19008 LOORLUIS, ANNABELLE MARIANO
    19009 LOPE, BERNADETTE JINANG
    19010 LOPE, FRANCES CARMELLE AMANTILLO
    19011 LOPEGA, APRIL JOYCE OLIVEROS
    19012 LOPENA, NICANOR JR CATAMCO
    19013 LOPERA, ANA LASCANO
    19014 LOPERA, RODETH ALIM
    19015 LOPERAS, JENNY DEMOCRITO
    19016 LOPERAS, RENETTE DEMOCRITO
    19017 LOPEZ, AILEEN DOMINGO
    19018 LOPEZ, ALAN AGNETE
    19019 LOPEZ, ALBERT BALETON
    19020 LOPEZ, ALEXIS ORIOL
    19021 LOPEZ, ALTHEA GWEN CASTILLO
    19022 LOPEZ, ALYSSA RAMOS
    19023 LOPEZ, ANGELICA GRACE ROSIALDA
    19024 LOPEZ, APRIL AÑONUEVO
    19025 LOPEZ, BLESSILA CAJES
    19026 LOPEZ, CAMILLE ROSE ANN CONTEMPLACION
    19027 LOPEZ, CATHLEEN JOYCE BUTOR
    19028 LOPEZ, CHARIZ MARIJUN TANGENTE
    19029 LOPEZ, CHRISTHOTEL CASABON
    19030 LOPEZ, CHRISTINA MUNAR
    19031 LOPEZ, CHRISTON GALASA
    19032 LOPEZ, DAYANARRA CERICO
    19033 LOPEZ, DIEGO CORTEZ
    19034 LOPEZ, DORIE JEAN LANUZA
    19035 LOPEZ, EDMUNDO ENERO
    19036 LOPEZ, ELVIE ABAQUITA
    19037 LOPEZ, EMMANUEL TORRES
    19038 LOPEZ, ERIKA JOAN BAUTISTA
    19039 LOPEZ, FAHEMA JE'AN SERGA
    19040 LOPEZ, FE DIMAPILIS
    19041 LOPEZ, FEMIE ANN BALALA
    19042 LOPEZ, FRANK JAYSON AMANTE
    19043 LOPEZ, GABRIELLE ANGELI VILLANUEVA
    19044 LOPEZ, GEMMA TANUDRA
    19045 LOPEZ, GERALDINE SAAVEDRA
    19046 LOPEZ, GIECHEL CASTAÑO
    19047 LOPEZ, GLAIZA LOMBOY
    19048 LOPEZ, GRACE OPEÑA
    19049 LOPEZ, HAZEL ANNE JAEN
    19050 LOPEZ, HENRY ASILO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:383 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    19051 LOPEZ, HOWLIN DAVE CANIYA
    19052 LOPEZ, IAN CUDIAMAT
    19053 LOPEZ, IRENE TIGAS
    19054 LOPEZ, JAN GERRICK ACUÑA
    19055 LOPEZ, JAN RAY BARANGAS
    19056 LOPEZ, JEL LOUIS BALASA
    19057 LOPEZ, JENN EICEL SORIAGA
    19058 LOPEZ, JENNYLYN MIRANDA
    19059 LOPEZ, JERSEY FLOYD BISTOGUEY
    19060 LOPEZ, JESSA LAPASTORA
    19061 LOPEZ, JESSA LORCHA
    19062 LOPEZ, JEYA BRIONES
    19063 LOPEZ, JIM BOY LAYGO
    19064 LOPEZ, JOANNE KRISTA LOPEZ
    19065 LOPEZ, JOCEL PAMISARAN
    19066 LOPEZ, JONATHAN CARLO TADEO
    19067 LOPEZ, JONNABEL BENEDICTO
    19068 LOPEZ, JOVANIE DACULES
    19069 LOPEZ, JOVIENNA JANE PADILLA
    19070 LOPEZ, JOY PUNTO
    19071 LOPEZ, JUSTIN MASICAMPO
    19072 LOPEZ, KATRINA ANNIE SEVILLO
    19073 LOPEZ, KIMBERLY MARIE RAMOS
    19074 LOPEZ, KRISTALIEN PORCHE JIMENEZ
    19075 LOPEZ, LADY ANNE PADAYAO
    19076 LOPEZ, LEI ANNE BARROZO
    19077 LOPEZ, LEIZL TAGALOG
    19078 LOPEZ, LUIGI ANTONIO OCAMPO
    19079 LOPEZ, LYHONEY DELA TORRE
    19080 LOPEZ, MA DIVINA BATAOIL
    19081 LOPEZ, MA ELJOIE JAVATO
    19082 LOPEZ, MAE CHARISH TION
    19083 LOPEZ, MARA LIZA CORONEL
    19084 LOPEZ, MARANATHA FAJARDO
    19085 LOPEZ, MARCIA BONTIYEC
    19086 LOPEZ, MARGIE MENGUITO
    19087 LOPEZ, MARIANN BERNALES
    19088 LOPEZ, MARINELLE CERENO
    19089 LOPEZ, MARITES CRUZ
    19090 LOPEZ, MARK ALDWIN GONZAGA
    19091 LOPEZ, MARY JOY FERNANDEZ
    19092 LOPEZ, MARY ROSE REYES
    19093 LOPEZ, MELVIE JANE FILLADO
    19094 LOPEZ, MICHELLE SACAYAN
    19095 LOPEZ, NATHALIE NIEVE LINAAC
    19096 LOPEZ, NATHANIEL ERIK
    19097 LOPEZ, PAMELA CATACUTAN
    19098 LOPEZ, PAULINE DE LEON
    19099 LOPEZ, PETER ABYAN
    19100 LOPEZ, PHOEBE ANN RAFUSON


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:384 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    19101 LOPEZ, RACHELLE ANN NACIONAL
    19102 LOPEZ, RAFAELA GWEN KYLIE LOZADA
    19103 LOPEZ, RENELDA CASIHAN
    19104 LOPEZ, RICHELLE ARINGO
    19105 LOPEZ, RITZEL TOLEDANA
    19106 LOPEZ, ROBERT JAY MAGPANTAY
    19107 LOPEZ, ROSA ABEQUIBEL
    19108 LOPEZ, ROSALOU MARIE FEROLINO
    19109 LOPEZ, ROSE ANNE MAGBANUA
    19110 LOPEZ, ROWENA MANAOIS
    19111 LOPEZ, SHARAH MAE MERCADO
    19112 LOPEZ, SIONY TANGO
    19113 LOPEZ, THERESSA MA DELA CRUZ
    19114 LOPEZ, VLADIMER SIMBE
    19115 LOQUIAS, FRANZ ESCARLAN
    19116 LOQUINARIO, ROMER DECASA
    19117 LOQUINTE, CHRISTINE JANE GOMEZ
    19118 LOQUIS, ANN JOY ESCANAN
    19119 LOQUIS, EDGAR DELANTES
    19120 LOR, SHERYL PRAWON
    19121 LORDIOS, ELIZA MARIE ESCOBAR
    19122 LORECA, CHARLIE GABRIEL
    19123 LOREJO, ESTER OTBOT
    19124 LOREJO, JASMIN OMELDA
    19125 LOREMAS, ROWENA BACAYO
    19126 LOREN, SUSETTE LEDESMA
    19127 LORENA, CAMILLE DORINE ALIMARIO
    19128 LORENO, ELBERT RONCESVALLES
    19129 LORENO, IZA SUBIDO
    19130 LORENZANA, DANIEL JR MOSTOLES
    19131 LORENZANA, JERELYN BRIBON
    19132 LORENZO, ALVIN JAY GALAPATE
    19133 LORENZO, ASHLEY MIRANDA
    19134 LORENZO, CHRISMA BALANTAC
    19135 LORENZO, CZES-ARIANNE MUMAR
    19136 LORENZO, DENNIS COSGAPA
    19137 LORENZO, ELVIN JR RAMIREZ
    19138 LORENZO, JOHN PAUL BACALLA
    19139 LORENZO, JOMARIE VILLANUEVA
    19140 LORENZO, KRISTYL BALATAYO
    19141 LORENZO, LAARNI MAYAO
    19142 LORENZO, MHARLYN SORIANO
    19143 LORENZO, PERJO MAGDAUG
    19144 LORENZO, ROSE ANNE DELA CRUZ
    19145 LORETERO, RONIELYN BALBIN
    19146 LORETIZO, GLADYS PANDO
    19147 LORETO, CLINTON ORTIZO
    19148 LORETO, CRISTINA RUFIN
    19149 LORETO, GINA AURELIO
    19150 LORETO, LESLIE SALAC


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:385 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    19151 LORIA, ALYANNE JACOB
    19152 LORIA, MARY ANN MAE ARELLANO
    19153 LORIA, RACILENE DE LA CRUZ
    19154 LORIAN, CHERRY FE TOYADO
    19155 LORICA, ALJON VALENCIA
    19156 LORICA, ARA ROSE PANGANIBAN
    19157 LORICA, PATRICIA SOLETA
    19158 LORICA, PATRICIA ANGELIQUE LITUANIA
    19159 LORICO, APPLE MAE ARQUIO
    19160 LORICO, MA DIGNA BROSA
    19161 LORICO, SHERWIN JOHN MUAÑA
    19162 LORILLA, CHARLIE JR DE GUZMAN
    19163 LORILLA, MARICON MAGDAONG
    19164 LORINO, JHON REY CALUBAYAN
    19165 LORO, JENNIBETH REMOROZA
    19166 LOS BAÑES, CHARA MAE COMIGHUD
    19167 LOS BAÑES, MARY ANNABE ALCANCIA
    19168 LOSABIA, ISABELLE GRACE LUSTRE
    19169 LOSAYNON, CHARITEE DACLISON
    19170 LOSLOSO, MARIBEL TAN
    19171 LOSTE, REYMAR JAN PAUL ARABA
    19172 LOTINO, AMELTON SATUITO
    19173 LOTIVIO, MARY XY-ZA BAS
    19174 LOTIVIO, YASHINA MAE GOBOLEO
    19175 LOTO, ANDE LYN ASUNCION
    19176 LOTUSQUEN, REY MARK MONES
    19177 LOVEDORIAL, JASPER ROMERO
    19178 LOVENA, WILBUR SHAUN GATAN
    19179 LOVERES, NESSA SEALNA
    19180 LOVERIZA, MONICA ARNALDO
    19181 LOVINA, LIANEZA BALUYA
    19182 LOVITOS, SUNSHINE MAY FUENTES
    19183 LOYGOS, MIANE GEN GONZAGA
    19184 LOYLOY, ROSELYN AYUNAN
    19185 LOYOLA, CLAYBORNE ACELYN JAVIER
    19186 LOYOLA, GILDA RODRIGO
    19187 LOYOLA, JENELYN GRONDIANO
    19188 LOYOLA, MARIA JOY MUÑOZ
    19189 LOYOLA, MARY GRACE BUIZA
    19190 LOYOLA, PATRICIA NISSI SIKAT
    19191 LOZADA, ANGELICA GONZALES
    19192 LOZADA, BOJORN JOHN MAGLAYA
    19193 LOZADA, FERLEEN LEE DALOMA
    19194 LOZADA, GENSEN LOZADA
    19195 LOZADA, JAYSON BURBANO
    19196 LOZADA, JIMROSE BENDO
    19197 LOZADA, KAIZEL BALDIMO
    19198 LOZADA, KIMBERLY DAZA
    19199 LOZADA, MA KATHERINE OBISPADO
    19200 LOZADA, MERRY MAY DALOMA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:386 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    19201 LOZADA, MYLA MENDOZA
    19202 LOZADA, ROMELYN SANCHEZ
    19203 LOZADA, SOCORRO SEVILLA
    19204 LOZANO, ALMALYN BATIAL
    19205 LOZANO, BRYAN JOSEPH CUEVA
    19206 LOZANO, GIJOY MANGALAS
    19207 LOZANO, GRACEL QUIÑONEZ
    19208 LOZANO, HERMANDO DEJERO
    19209 LOZANO, HONEY HARRIET SEGARRA
    19210 LOZANO, JOFRELYN GAMUTAN
    19211 LOZANO, JOJIE GALING
    19212 LOZANO, JOSEMARI BORDALBA
    19213 LOZANO, JOSIE CABRIA
    19214 LOZANO, MARIA GEHAN SAGANTIYOC
    19215 LOZANO, RIA SESE
    19216 LOZANO, VIVIAN PENINOY
    19217 LOZARES, EURIZA MAY SANTIAGO
    19218 LOÑOSA, MARIA TEODORA ABEJURO
    19219 LU, ANALYN DOMASIG
    19220 LU-AYON, ANTONIO III LAPIZ
    19221 LUARCA, PRECIOUS ANNE SANTOS
    19222 LUARDO, BRYAN LEE CULBE
    19223 LUARES, KRISTINA KRISANTA MORENO
    19224 LUAREZ, GENEVEIVE ESPINOLA
    19225 LUAREZ, LUCYLEE JOY CURRO
    19226 LUAREZ, MARY ABIGAIL TRINIDAD
    19227 LUATON, TONIRUTH MANZANO
    19228 LUAY, REMROSE ROCHA
    19229 LUAYON, EDZIEL ANNE TEMPORADA
    19230 LUBAG, SHARON PAZ
    19231 LUBANG, JINGGE FUENTES
    19232 LUBAO, PIA IRERA DE GUZMAN
    19233 LUBASAN, MARIELA FULGENCIO
    19234 LUBERANES, MARICRIS CARAJAY
    19235 LUBERAS, JENNY ROSE ORQUIOLA
    19236 LUBGUBAN, EDGARDO JR FUENTES
    19237 LUBIANO, KIM CAJES
    19238 LUBID, APPLE MARIE GENOBISA
    19239 LUBIGAN, RITCHARD BELARMINO
    19240 LUBONG, KRIZZA SARANGAYA
    19241 LUBONG, MARIA LOSITA BAGOOD
    19242 LUBOS, EMELYN COLITA
    19243 LUBRICO, MELVIE SENAYO
    19244 LUCAR, LEONORA ALESNA
    19245 LUCAS, ARJHONA BACAY
    19246 LUCAS, CESAR SUMBILLO
    19247 LUCAS, JAIMEER ARELLANO
    19248 LUCAS, JASELLE DE LEON
    19249 LUCAS, JOHN MICHAEL GUERTA
    19250 LUCAYA, YUZZEL BAYLON


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:387 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    19251 LUCAÑAS, KENNETH MAGLASANG
    19252 LUCBAN, MARINEL TOTAL
    19253 LUCELO, PAULO ACEVEDO
    19254 LUCENA, JESSICA OBIÑA
    19255 LUCENA, MARIA NADINE GARCIA
    19256 LUCENTA, VANNIZZA MAYONA
    19257 LUCERO, AMABELLE YBAÑEZ
    19258 LUCERO, CHERRY MAY MAGBANUA
    19259 LUCERO, CRISTINE PARAGUISON
    19260 LUCERO, JERLAE COMETA
    19261 LUCERO, JHON ISRAEL TUDTUD
    19262 LUCERO, JILSON CORPUZ
    19263 LUCERO, JOANNE MAE BARTOLOME
    19264 LUCERO, REYNALYN RUIZ
    19265 LUCERO, RODOLFO JR BALNEG
    19266 LUCERO, SHEENA MAE
    19267 LUCES, DIOLY ROSE ABAYON
    19268 LUCEÑARA, CHERYL GULIMAN
    19269 LUCEÑARA, LEANN JOY DELA PEÑA
    19270 LUCEÑO, WENDY CARTUJANO
    19271 LUCHAR, ILIAN MAE PERONCE
    19272 LUCHAVEZ, CHRISTINE NUÑEZ
    19273 LUCIANO, HANNA MARIE SAYSON
    19274 LUCIANO, JACQUILYN TIMSAY
    19275 LUCIANO, LARA FLOR ARCIAGA
    19276 LUCIDO, AARON PAUL SUMIRAN
    19277 LUCIDO, CHRISTINE JOY GALINDEZ
    19278 LUCIDO, DONA JANE CARAJAY
    19279 LUCIDO, JANINE DIEZA
    19280 LUCIDO, MARY ANN ENRIQUEZ
    19281 LUCILA, DECIREE BERGADO
    19282 LUCILA, KATRINE MAE MARTINEZ
    19283 LUCIN, RONALYN PLASABAS
    19284 LUCIS, WENDILYN VELASCO
    19285 LUCMAN, SAHERAH GURO
    19286 LUCNAGAN, JESSA MEMBRERE
    19287 LUDIA, KRISHA ANN MARIE SOLIBIO
    19288 LUDOVICE, MYLENE SANCHEZ
    19289 LUEGA, PETER MESTERIO
    19290 LUENGAS, MA MARGARETTE SIBUGAN
    19291 LUENGAS, MAITA PECHO
    19292 LUENGAS, RIZZA LOU HALANES
    19293 LUFIAGNA, ROXANNE BANGNGO
    19294 LUGANOB, RALPH MICHAEL HERNANDEZ
    19295 LUGO, ERRON PAUL MACAPIA
    19296 LUGO, ROSCEL MARC ABELIDES
    19297 LUGTU, JHONRIC MARINO
    19298 LUGTU, PEPITO JR MARIN
    19299 LUGUE, EMILY GRACE NAGUIT
    19300 LUGUE, IRIS NADINE DOCTOLERO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:388 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    19301 LUI, JANNESA PINEDA
    19302 LUIB, ATHENA AMOR
    19303 LUIS, AILYN DURAN
    19304 LUIS, CHERRY ANN ARINOS
    19305 LUIS, KATHLEEN FAYE DURAN
    19306 LUIS, PSYCHE AURA LARUAN
    19307 LUIS, REALYN ARQUIZA
    19308 LUIS, VERONICA RIMAS
    19309 LUISTRO, ACE FERRANCO
    19310 LUISTRO, ANGELEE SOBILEVIÑAS
    19311 LUJARIO, CRISTHIL MAQUINTO
    19312 LUKINHAY, JOYFUL LOVE SALARDA
    19313 LULAB, MARVIN JAY AMPO
    19314 LUMABAS-CRISOSTOMO, JEM TARROZA
    19315 LUMAG, JOEY MACALAM
    19316 LUMAGAS, JOHN PAUL LEDESMA
    19317 LUMAGBAS, ALJON OGARIO
    19318 LUMAGBAS, MARVEN CATALUÑA
    19319 LUMAGBAS, MARY ROSE BLANCO
    19320 LUMAGOD, CLARIE FE FLORES
    19321 LUMAGOD, MARC ANTHONY MALINAO
    19322 LUMAGUE, APRIL SINGPET
    19323 LUMAGUE, MICHELLE SINGPET
    19324 LUMAGUI, MARK JOSEPH RIVERA
    19325 LUMAIN, ONESIMO ATUP
    19326 LUMAKIN, APPLE TEJANO
    19327 LUMALANG, JINKEE LEAN EVANGELISTA
    19328 LUMALES, JOAN MONDIDO
    19329 LUMAMBA, MONETTE ANGCO
    19330 LUMAMBAS, JANEIZZA JAKOSALEM
    19331 LUMAMBAS, NORHANI ABDUL
    19332 LUMAMPA, JAMALIA MANGANDOG
    19333 LUMAMPAO, CHARMAIN JOY EGUALTA
    19334 LUMANG, ROGELIO KIWANG
    19335 LUMANGAYA, CHRISTIAN LORENZO
    19336 LUMANGLAS, MICHELLE MANALO
    19337 LUMANGLAS, NESLIE LUMALANG
    19338 LUMANOG, AIREL BULLAG
    19339 LUMANOG, CAMILLE PANGILINAN
    19340 LUMANOG, JULIUS KENNEDY BELTRAN
    19341 LUMANOG, LEONARDO DIZON
    19342 LUMANTA, DIONLE TEMPLADO
    19343 LUMANTAO, MYRVIC ALCANO
    19344 LUMANTAS, CARRA MAY BETONGA
    19345 LUMAPAS, PAUL EMERITO COLINA
    19346 LUMAPAT, DARLENE JOY SALUTAN
    19347 LUMASAG, JONAROSE ALGONES
    19348 LUMAWAG, ALBERT JAY SAYCO
    19349 LUMAWAG, JENNILYN VILLEGAS
    19350 LUMAWIG, CARYL BUMMOSAO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:389 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    19351 LUMAYAD, PAUL XAVIER PAGAYUNAN
    19352 LUMAYAG, MELVIN VALEROS
    19353 LUMBA, JOSEPH ANGELO OBLIGADO
    19354 LUMBAB, ALITA JURIAL
    19355 LUMBAGA, MILANY HORNILLA
    19356 LUMBANG, DELBERT LONGASA
    19357 LUMBANG, MA ELAINE ABESAMIS
    19358 LUMBERA, ERWIN LITAN
    19359 LUMBERA, MARIA PENNY AGUADA
    19360 LUMBES, WILMA PISTON
    19361 LUMBO, JOBELLE CASUNCAD
    19362 LUMBO, JOSE ELMER LEONARDO MIMIC
    19363 LUMBOG, LEI ANNE VIEVE PANTE
    19364 LUMBOS, SALMA MACABANGIN
    19365 LUMBRE, PERLITA RAMIREZ
    19366 LUMDANG, CELESTINA MAE MONENCILLO
    19367 LUMELAY, ANALYN CAMBA
    19368 LUMEN, CHRISTIAN DREY HUISO
    19369 LUMICQUIO, VALERY KERR KINEY
    19370 LUMIKID, NORBEN RODRIGUEZ
    19371 LUMINARIAS, NUEVA MACALISANG
    19372 LUMINARIAS, ROSTOM CABANIEL
    19373 LUMINARIO, DEXTER MARQUEZ
    19374 LUMINDA, CHERRY COLAMA
    19375 LUMINGKIT, CHRISTINE JOY BROSOTO
    19376 LUMINTON, WINLY BENDANIO
    19377 LUMIWES, DEVORA DALILIS
    19378 LUMIZAO, LADIMAE PERILLA
    19379 LUMNA, SAHAR AMPATUAN
    19380 LUMOC, MARDEL GALAPIA
    19381 LUMOGDANG, LIEZEL DE LA CRUZ
    19382 LUMOGDANG, MARIE CLAIRE GOMEZ
    19383 LUMOKSO, LONELYN MACO
    19384 LUMONGSOD, IRISH JENIVEE CINCO
    19385 LUMONGSOD, JELOU ABALLE
    19386 LUMONGSUD, RHEA PINO
    19387 LUMPAS, CHRISTINE JOY REMANES
    19388 LUMUNTAD, MARY GRACE YAP
    19389 LUNA, ARNOLD VILLANUEVA
    19390 LUNA, CATHY JOY MANCERA
    19391 LUNA, EMIE JOY BELLO
    19392 LUNA, JERAMIE ALCARAZ
    19393 LUNA, JESSEBEL MALILOM
    19394 LUNA, JOROEL SORIBEN
    19395 LUNA, JULIUS CISNEROS
    19396 LUNA, KERLY JAN PURI BENITEZ
    19397 LUNA, MARVIN BARRAMEDA
    19398 LUNA, MAY IBARRA
    19399 LUNA, MAYSHYL EGLORIA
    19400 LUNA, RENALYN MENDOZA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:390 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    19401 LUNA, RONNEL ALAJENIO
    19402 LUNADO, JISTER SADIO
    19403 LUNANON, AYESHA SAPINIT
    19404 LUNAR, BELEN GALO
    19405 LUNAR, GLENDEL VERCELES
    19406 LUNAR, MARK VALLEJO
    19407 LUNAS, BABY JANE BELENZO
    19408 LUNAS, HUGIELYN BELLEN
    19409 LUNAS, JELOU GOTIS
    19410 LUNDAG, REYNALDO JR MAGDASOC
    19411 LUNGGAY, CRISTINE UTANES
    19412 LUNTAYAO, JESSA TAGAPAN
    19413 LUNZAGA, DORIS COSTALES
    19414 LUPANGO, JOEL MERIOLES
    19415 LUPANGO, MARY JOY ETCOBANEZ
    19416 LUPANGO, ROSE-ANN JAZUL
    19417 LUPANGO, ROSELYN TORREFIEL
    19418 LUPIG, JENELYN DAGOS
    19419 LUPINA, EMARGELEN WASAWAS
    19420 LUPINGAY, ORLANDO BUYA
    19421 LUQUEY, KENNETH JOE JOSE
    19422 LUSAC, LALAINE FLORES
    19423 LUSANO, AL JOHN
    19424 LUSANTA, JESSEL LIM
    19425 LUSANTA, MARY ANGELI ROBLES
    19426 LUSICA, ELMER MAPUTOL
    19427 LUSOC, ARVIN CARL FLORES
    19428 LUSTADO, RONACEL REYES
    19429 LUSTERIO, JHANNA BETH CABAÑA
    19430 LUSTERIO, REAJEN SABINO
    19431 LUSTICA, JOANNA ROSE LAPURA
    19432 LUSTICA, MAILA LAUDERES
    19433 LUSTRE, KING WALLY LASCANO
    19434 LUSTRE, RINA RIVERA
    19435 LUSTRIA, CHRISTINE ANGELICA TOCA
    19436 LUTA, PAULINA MANGAYAAY
    19437 LUTA, RAMIL LABID
    19438 LUTAN, LYRA HYCINTH CAGAYAN
    19439 LUTAO, JUDILYN MENDOZA
    19440 LUTAO, KATRIN BERSOLA
    19441 LUTERIA, APRIL SUCGANG
    19442 LUTERIA, ELIROSE MONTEVERDE
    19443 LUTERO, CHERRYLYN RUIVIVAR
    19444 LUYA, JENILYN DELIZO
    19445 LUYONG, JONAVI LAWAS
    19446 LUYUN, DEBORAH ANOG
    19447 LUYUN, STEPHEN PETER DIMSON
    19448 LUZ, FLORO II CELORICO
    19449 LUZ, MELANIE PALONGGO
    19450 LUZ, WENALYN LEDESMA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:391 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    19451 LUZA, KRISTINE AGOL
    19452 LUZANDE, MARY ROSE OCLINARIA
    19453 LUZANO, ALLAN FRANCO
    19454 LUZANO, EDDIE DILAO
    19455 LUZANO, ETHEL DARYL LABUTONG
    19456 LUZANO, VERGIE TINDOY
    19457 LUZON, NIKKI DIANNE RELACION
    19458 LUZURIAGA, ISRAEL MANUEL KHAN
    19459 LUZURIAGA, JHONAR GUADALUPE
    19460 LYDIO, LOVELY RUBY MENECIO
    19461 MA, APPLE GLAZE NUDALO
    19462 MA, JENNIFER BELIT
    19463 MAABA, SYLWIN MARZONIA
    19464 MAALA, HAZEL PAGCALIWAGAN
    19465 MAALA, MA FATIMA BITUIN
    19466 MAALAM, ROY ATOS
    19467 MAALIAO, DAVE CASTRO
    19468 MAAMO, AVAN BABARAN
    19469 MAAPOY, MARIA JOSIEFEL ANN REGENCIA
    19470 MAATA, ANA KRISTINE GENODIA
    19471 MAAWA, PAUL KHARLO LEYNES
    19472 MAAYO, HIEVIE NICA LEA ALMONTE
    19473 MAAYON, MARILYN VICENTE
    19474 MABAET, MARK ANTHONY MABINI
    19475 MABAIT, CHARLOTTE JESSICA BUENAOBRA
    19476 MABALCON, REYEL JOHN MANTO
    19477 MABALOD, JEFFREY IHAPON
    19478 MABALON, ANDRES JR GUILARAN
    19479 MABALOT, ARNOLD CEZAR MAGLALANG
    19480 MABALOT, ROSELYN CABANTING
    19481 MABAN, CRISTINA DUMARIG
    19482 MABANAG, GUINIBEL SOLON
    19483 MABANAG, JOMEL TARUC
    19484 MABANDOS, KENNETH KIM DIONALDO
    19485 MABANES, JONALYN AMADO
    19486 MABANES, ROWENA BARZO
    19487 MABANGLO, CHENNY ANN ROQUE
    19488 MABANO, MA RHEA ABAS
    19489 MABANTA, MARIA LEONIE ANDUYAN
    19490 MABANTA, MELANIE
    19491 MABAO, MA DEVIE BALABA
    19492 MABASAG, SHYMA LAFUENTE
    19493 MABATAN, ADRIAN PAUL CONCEPCION
    19494 MABATID, ELAIZA JAY SINSUAT
    19495 MABAZZA, RICHEL SARAH ERIKA ROBEA
    19496 MABBAYAD, JOVELYN NASTOR
    19497 MABBAYAD, ROEL DOMINGO
    19498 MABBORANG, AIZA MACAPULAY
    19499 MABBORANG, ROMULO JR BALDONADO
    19500 MABBORANG, VAL JOHN DAYAG


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:392 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    19501 MABEZA, JOHN RALPH CAYA
    19502 MABILANGA, ANNA MAE LUMANIP
    19503 MABILANGAN, AILEEN ADONAY
    19504 MABILANGAN, DIANE CAMARGO
    19505 MABILANGAN, MARY ANN NATANAUAN
    19506 MABINGNAY, MELVIN NABAONAG
    19507 MABINGNAY, TED IAN ABANTAO
    19508 MABINI, JOMINA MUGOL
    19509 MABINI, ROSE SHARON LOVELLA JAPITANA
    19510 MABINTA, DIANNE KRISTELLE FERRER
    19511 MABIRA, JUVY GESTA
    19512 MABONGA, DONITA BAHALLA
    19513 MABRAS, MARIA BRIGIDA CARCUEVA
    19514 MABUANG, HELEN SINADJAN
    19515 MABULAY, JANE FABILLAR
    19516 MABUNGA, FRANCIS CANOMON
    19517 MABURAO, JUN JUN MINDERO
    19518 MABUTAS, SHANE JOY LICTAO
    19519 MABUTOL, JESSIE BELLE MONTIFLOR
    19520 MABUYO, AARON JAMES MUTIA
    19521 MACA, ANTHEA LEANA PANAGSAGAN
    19522 MACA-ALIN, HAFIDAH M
    19523 MACABA-AS, NORMINA LORCA
    19524 MACABABBAD, MARY RUTH GATDULA
    19525 MACABALO, CARMINA HIPOLITO
    19526 MACABANGUN, ROHANISA MALA
    19527 MACABATO, JUNAIRAH SULTAN
    19528 MACABEO, MARIA ANGELICA SABIYAN
    19529 MACABILIN, SUNSHINE TECSON
    19530 MACABITAS, RAQUEL PASSION
    19531 MACABODBOD, ROWENA ADLAON
    19532 MACABUAT, ALANISAH SULTAN
    19533 MACABUDBUD, SHIELA CARDANO
    19534 MACABUNBUN, DIMARUN HANEF JR DAGALANGIT
    19535 MACABURAS, ROMEL MARCOS
    19536 MACACHOR, ALLIANA MARIE FAIRCHILD
    19537 MACADAEG, PAUL JOHN DELAG
    19538 MACADANGDANG, JAYZEL NACIONALES
    19539 MACADANGDANG, MARK CHESTER SOLIVEN
    19540 MACADANGDANG, MARY LOU FRONDA
    19541 MACADANGDANG, RUCEL PEROL
    19542 MACADAT, NILVELYN RAÑOLA
    19543 MACADATO, HAINIE MAROHOM
    19544 MACADATU, GERARD ATUN
    19545 MACADAUB, AIZA LONTUE
    19546 MACADIAR, SAINODIN MACAAMPANG
    19547 MACADINE, RICHARD PANDAYAN
    19548 MACAGANDA, LEYTE RAMOS
    19549 MACAHIG, PEARLY ATENCIANA
    19550 MACAHILAS, CEDRIC DAME DELOS REYES


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:393 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    19551 MACAHILIG, GERALD DARYL REPANCOL
    19552 MACAHILO, MARY JOY BALTAZAR
    19553 MACALABA, SAMAIRA CAILAD
    19554 MACALALAD, CHRIZZA CABATAN
    19555 MACALALAD, MARK MICHAEL TAPALES
    19556 MACALALAD, REINALDA CABUQUIT
    19557 MACALALAD, RUDNEY FRANCISCO
    19558 MACALANDAG, CRISTINE HAMO
    19559 MACALDE, MELTON DUMARAOG
    19560 MACALE, ISABEL MICAELA ALMADA
    19561 MACALE, MARK JULIUS SEBASTIAN
    19562 MACALI, JAMIE MELANIO
    19563 MACALINAO, JOHN LORENZ NATIVIDAD
    19564 MACALINAO, JOSEPHINE TAPONG
    19565 MACALINAO, MIA ESPAÑOLA
    19566 MACALINAO, MICHAEL LARBONETA
    19567 MACALINAO, WINALYN LARACAS
    19568 MACALINDONG, CATHERINE MAE CONDE
    19569 MACALINDONG, JEROME
    19570 MACALINO, DAYANARA TORRES
    19571 MACALINO, DIANA ROSE CALUMBAY
    19572 MACALINO, MITCH DEL ROSARIO
    19573 MACALINTAL, HERMALIN JOSOL
    19574 MACALINTAL, MARY AILEEN RESABA
    19575 MACALINTAL, MYKA KARIZZA LIRIT
    19576 MACALIPAT, MAY FELICES
    19577 MACALIPAT, MOCTAR SANDIGAN
    19578 MACALISANG, CHERRYLYN TRUZ
    19579 MACALOS, DANNA DEE ORSUA
    19580 MACALOS, PAULA ROSE DE JESUS
    19581 MACAM, JENNY CHUA
    19582 MACAM, JERICK SARMIENTO
    19583 MACAM, MARY JUSSAN DE GUZMAN
    19584 MACANANG, JENNY ROSE AGCAOILI
    19585 MACANAS, JANE DAGUSEN
    19586 MACANAS, MARJORIE DELA CRUZ
    19587 MACANDA, ARIANE JOY
    19588 MACANOQUIT, MERYL ANNE CAERLANG
    19589 MACAPAGAL, APRILYN MERAPLES
    19590 MACAPAGAL, CYDRIC SAGALONGOS
    19591 MACAPAGAL, ELSIE PALISOC
    19592 MACAPAGAL, JOMAR MANGANTI
    19593 MACAPAGAL, ROSALIA CUERPO
    19594 MACAPAGAT, CHERRY ANN GABUMPA
    19595 MACAPAR, MARY ROSE QUIMPO
    19596 MACAPAS, KRISTINA ROSETE
    19597 MACAPIA, MARY LUZ VALDEZ
    19598 MACAPINLAC, HAYDEE DIZON
    19599 MACAPOBRE, PSHYCHE JOY PACALDO
    19600 MACAPUGAS, MARJORIE DE LA CRUZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:394 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    19601 MACAPULAY, EDENGRACE PAGUIRIGAN
    19602 MACAPUNDAG, FARIMA BARABADAN
    19603 MACARAEG, BRENDON MENDOZA
    19604 MACARAEG, NATHANIEL PIL
    19605 MACARAEG, NENITA RUEDA
    19606 MACARAEG, ODESSA CARPIZO
    19607 MACARAEG, RANJIT SORIANO
    19608 MACARAEG, RHEA ABEJUELA
    19609 MACARAEG, ROSELLE GUTIERREZ
    19610 MACARAEG, SHIELA MARIE LOPEZ
    19611 MACARAIG, DESSA LUNA
    19612 MACARAIG, MACSON ANTHONY OLIVERIO
    19613 MACARAIG, SHIELA MARIE VILLANUEVA
    19614 MACARAMPAT, FARHANE MATANGCOY
    19615 MACARANAS, ALVIN DALANON
    19616 MACARANAS, CHERRY MISLANG
    19617 MACARANAS, JEMARI DELA CRUZ
    19618 MACARANAS, JOSEPH DIO
    19619 MACARANAS, MANILYN MAMARIL
    19620 MACARANAS, MARY ANN MACARAEG
    19621 MACARANAS, ROMEL IBUAN
    19622 MACARANDAN, GRACEMAE
    19623 MACARANDAN, JEFFREY PARAME
    19624 MACARANDAN, JESSA MAE TUD
    19625 MACARASIG, JERICO EMMANUEL DE GUIA
    19626 MACARAYA, GAZEL CABRADILLA
    19627 MACARAYA, JANINE CANOY
    19628 MACARAYA, MELOU JEAN MAGDALONES
    19629 MACARAYA, RAIHANA DIGERA
    19630 MACARAYAN, ANJENETH GALIMBA
    19631 MACARAYAN, JOSEFINA DELAMBACA
    19632 MACARIAL, ARMMIN JOY AQUINO
    19633 MACARILAY, DIANA APIADO
    19634 MACARILAY, MAICO DACON
    19635 MACARILAY, MARYJANE RESPICIO
    19636 MACARILAY, MONETH SANTOS
    19637 MACARILAY, RAICHEL SADDUL
    19638 MACARILAY, SILVERIO VILORIA
    19639 MACARILAY, YVES CERAMI
    19640 MACARIO, IRENE ABENION
    19641 MACARIO, JOANALYN ANCHETA
    19642 MACAROMPIS, ALKHIMA MAMA
    19643 MACARUBBO, REYMARK LABUGUIN
    19644 MACARUBBO, ROMALYN BABARAN
    19645 MACARUBBO, ROMANICO BABARAN
    19646 MACAS, ANNA VIRGINIA CEZAR
    19647 MACAS, JOAN TORAYNO
    19648 MACASADDU, SUNSHINE BALIBAO
    19649 MACASAET, FRANCHETTE IVY DE LA CRUZ
    19650 MACASAET, JENNIE CAPINA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:395 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    19651 MACASAET, KIMBERLY NICOLE NADALA
    19652 MACASAET, KRISTAL CUBERO
    19653 MACASAQUIT, MELODIE LUMBANG
    19654 MACASARTE, JULIUS MODELO
    19655 MACASARTE, MITZI CAINOY
    19656 MACASIEB, ARCELI MALLARI
    19657 MACASINAG, ARJAME SURWEZ
    19658 MACASINAG, JERWIN OCAMPO
    19659 MACASINAG, JOEY ARMENTA
    19660 MACASINAG, MARY JOY PELENIA
    19661 MACASIO, JAMAICA DACUTAN
    19662 MACASIOG, CHENNY ANNE RIMANDO
    19663 MACASLAM, APRIL RIGUER
    19664 MACASO, MARITESS LIWANAG
    19665 MACASPAC, APRIL VALENCIA
    19666 MACASPAC, VENNIE JOY VILLEGAS
    19667 MACASPAG, MA IVY QUESADA
    19668 MACATANGAY, JOANAH PAULINE LOPEZ
    19669 MACATANGAY, MELLICENT BUENSALIDA
    19670 MACATANTAN, JUNALD RAMOS
    19671 MACATANTAN, MARK BALOCATING
    19672 MACATIGBAC, SARAH LEE ALVAREZ
    19673 MACATIMPAG, LIWAYWAY TACUYO
    19674 MACATIMPAG, MITCHELLE HERMOSURA
    19675 MACATIVO, SUNSHINE FUNGO
    19676 MACATOL, CHRISTIAN PARAS
    19677 MACATOL, MARIEL CUETO
    19678 MACATOON, MALIC DIMARONSING
    19679 MACATUBAL, ELENA JEAN GLORI
    19680 MACATULA, ABIGAEL ARELLANO
    19681 MACATULA, JANETH ANTONIO
    19682 MACATUNOG, SHIELA MAY KINKITO
    19683 MACAVINTA, DENNIS PASCUA
    19684 MACAWAY, KAREN LARIOQUE
    19685 MACAWILE, ANALYN PADULLON
    19686 MACAWILE, CHARESSE THEANELLE LACDO-O
    19687 MACAWILE, EUNICE VIVIEN CHUA
    19688 MACAWILI, GERALDINE FLORES
    19689 MACAWILI, MARGIE LYN ALBINDO
    19690 MACAY, NOE DUMAHIL
    19691 MACAYA, LEENDON UTANA
    19692 MACAYAN, IVY JEA DONGAIL
    19693 MACAYAN, JOSEPH NOEL CANSON
    19694 MACAYANAN, RAMON ADONIS CABUYADAO
    19695 MACAYBA, DAPHNEE MASANGRAY
    19696 MACEDA, ALVIN MAGAYANES
    19697 MACEDA, EMELY BAJALAN
    19698 MACEDA, JOANNE BONAOBRA
    19699 MACEDA, MARIA RITCHELYN ARANETAS
    19700 MACENAS, PERCIVAL GOMEZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:396 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    19701 MACERIN, SAMSON JR ROMO
    19702 MACHADO, JOANNA MARIE VARGAS
    19703 MACHATE, MA PAUREEN MONTANCES
    19704 MACHICA, NIÑO ALBO
    19705 MACHON, ANNA LEAH LABONGRAY
    19706 MACHON, MARIA CHARMAINE VILLANEZA
    19707 MACIAR, ARVIN BALTAR
    19708 MACINAS, ANNALIZA LLORCA
    19709 MACION, APRIL SUMBELING
    19710 MACION, YVIS FERN CORTEZ
    19711 MACKNO, RAHIMAH SHIEK
    19712 MACLA, MOHAMMAD NASSEFH RANAIN
    19713 MACLANG, MAYLINA PABLO
    19714 MACMAC, JAHARA DELA CERNA
    19715 MACMOD, ABRAHAM SARIP
    19716 MACOLBACOL, NAFFER LOZADA
    19717 MACOTO, ESTIFANE MAY RANILE
    19718 MACROHON, LUCIA LORELI MATIONG
    19719 MACROHON, MARY JOY PAGHUBASAN
    19720 MACROHON, RIROSE FRANCISCO
    19721 MACTAL, CHARLES DAVEN JAY GENON
    19722 MACUA, ROSELIE JANUBAS
    19723 MACUANA, ROWELA CAYETANO
    19724 MACUD, INDIRAH ASIS
    19725 MACUGAY, JACEL RIZ QUIDILLA
    19726 MACUGAY, JOANNE MARIE QUIDILLA
    19727 MACUJA, JAN PAULO FURING
    19728 MACUL, JAMES GACIAS
    19729 MACUL, ROSELLE MAE BAYACAG
    19730 MACULA, FLORDELYN MAE DELOS SANTOS
    19731 MACUSE, ALRIZ JOHN TONZO
    19732 MACUSE, ANA LOU JAMELANO
    19733 MACUTE, VIMA CHRISTINE RECOSOSA
    19734 MADAG, GUIARIA MANGCAY
    19735 MADALE, RAIMAH RACMAN
    19736 MADALI, RIA CLARISSA FRANCISCO
    19737 MADAMBA, DOMINADOR JR ORDONIO
    19738 MADAO, KATHLEEN CACAMO
    19739 MADARA, LORENDA GAYOSO
    19740 MADARANG, ADRIAN VIDAL
    19741 MADARANG, JUNEL MATEO
    19742 MADARCOS, AILEN BADENAS
    19743 MADARCOS, MARICEL BADENAS
    19744 MADAYAG, JENNIFER CANIEDO
    19745 MADAYAG, LIEZEL VALDEZ
    19746 MADAYAG, NISSI CANDAR
    19747 MADAYAG, REGIE BALTAZAR
    19748 MADAYAG, SHERLYN YUSON
    19749 MADAYAG, SHERRYL LEI MENDOZA
    19750 MADAYAN, MALICA ATAMBIL


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:397 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    19751 MADDARA, MARK RICCI 1ST DAUAG
    19752 MADDAWAT, RANI THAIRA NALULA
    19753 MADEJA, JOHN PAUL CARANZO
    19754 MADEJA, JOHN PAUL GONZALES
    19755 MADEJA, MARIA SHERLYN PIALANE
    19756 MADEJA, SHAIRA ANA PASALOSDOS
    19757 MADELAR, EBONIE JOY MATABUENA
    19758 MADELAT, BEA JAMIS
    19759 MADELO, CRYSTAL CAGASAN
    19760 MADELO, JONIL AGRADE
    19761 MADELO, MARYLANE ODARBE
    19762 MADELO, SATURNINO JR GALA
    19763 MADELOZO, ANGELO BALABA
    19764 MADELOZO, HARLENE CADERAO
    19765 MADERA, KAYLA DE LIMA
    19766 MADERAZO, JAYDEL ACEBO
    19767 MADIAM, PRECIOUS XYZA MAE TANATE
    19768 MADID, ROHAINEE GOTE
    19769 MADID, SHALIHA BORANSING
    19770 MADIGON, JEY-ANN TINDOY
    19771 MADINNO, MYLA KET-ENG
    19772 MADIWO, JEFFRYL FLOYD ANANAYO
    19773 MADJILON, JAMES JALAS
    19774 MADJOS, KRISTEL KAY FABELLA
    19775 MADJUS, ANDREA
    19776 MADJUS, CHRISTINE CADIZ
    19777 MADLA, JEROME MATA
    19778 MADLAHUDDIN, ALMISFALA MAULAD
    19779 MADOLORA, KEVIN-DUANE BUSTILLOS
    19780 MADRAZO, FLORDELIZA CODILLA
    19781 MADRIAGA, BENEDICK GALLARDO
    19782 MADRIAGA, JULIE WIDWIDAN
    19783 MADRIAGA, KATHRINA MECATE
    19784 MADRIAGA, MICHAEL PASCUA
    19785 MADRIAGA, NIKKO ESTOESTA
    19786 MADRIAGA, RAINIER NOAH BACANI
    19787 MADRID, AIDA AGUINALDO
    19788 MADRID, CHERRY MAE ASIÑERO
    19789 MADRID, CORAZON AREVALO
    19790 MADRID, DANNIELYN DE GUZMAN
    19791 MADRID, DIANNE OQUINO
    19792 MADRID, MARK ARVIN FABRIGAS
    19793 MADRID, NOEL MARTINEZ
    19794 MADRID, ROSEMARIE LEBRIA
    19795 MADRID, TRISSA MAE PABIO
    19796 MADRIDANO, CRISPIN JR TOMENIO
    19797 MADRIDEJOS, MARIA KAREN JAMITO
    19798 MADRIGAL, KRYSTYN CAMILLE ADRA
    19799 MADRILEJOS, CAMILLE BOMBARDA
    19800 MADRILEJOS, ROBERT TOMAS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:398 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    19801 MADRONA, MELODY SACAPAÑO
    19802 MADRONA, MURIEL ANN MAPA
    19803 MADRONERO, MARICEL BAHINTING
    19804 MADRONIO, JONATHAN LAMBAN
    19805 MADRONIO, LOUISITO LECTANA
    19806 MADRONIO, LYNDELL VILLALUNA
    19807 MADRONIO, RICHARD LUCILO
    19808 MADULA, MARIZTELLA PASIA
    19809 MADULID, JASMIN CASTILLO
    19810 MAESA, JENNEL MAY JIMENEZ
    19811 MAESTRADO, JACKY LYN BARO
    19812 MAESTRADO, MARY KATE LUZANO
    19813 MAESTRAL, NAUVIE VERA CABAYLO
    19814 MAESTRE, ANABELLE BORROMEO
    19815 MAESTRO, ANNELYN FALLARIA
    19816 MAESTRO, MERAFE GALASAO
    19817 MAG-ABO, DAN REY FORMENTO
    19818 MAG-AWAY, LAWRENCE GABO
    19819 MAG-USARA, SHELENA MAE MONTA
    19820 MAGA, JULIET JUBASAN
    19821 MAGADA, MAR CONRAD PADILLA
    19822 MAGADAN, PHILIP ANITA
    19823 MAGADIA, MARJORIE DE BORJA
    19824 MAGADIA, MECA RUSHIDY MAULANA
    19825 MAGALANG, IVY REMOROSA
    19826 MAGALANG, KATHLEEN FRANE
    19827 MAGALANG, MARK JAY BELONIO
    19828 MAGALGALIT, JEANETTE BAYANG
    19829 MAGALLANES, ANAMIE DASAL
    19830 MAGALLANES, ARMIE CAMONIAS
    19831 MAGALLANES, DAISY JANE VILLAPEZ
    19832 MAGALLANES, DONAJANE CAYME
    19833 MAGALLANES, FELITA BONGABONG
    19834 MAGALLANES, JEFFREY LASIN
    19835 MAGALLANES, JERIC MADERAZO
    19836 MAGALLANES, JONALYN MARALIT
    19837 MAGALLANES, MA SARAH FILLADO
    19838 MAGALLANES, MAY ANNE MIER
    19839 MAGALLANES, MIA DYLE SAGUID
    19840 MAGALLANES, NIÑA CHARMANE AGNES
    19841 MAGALLANES, NOLI REMENTIZO
    19842 MAGALLANES, RAFAEL SARMIENTO
    19843 MAGALLANES, RANDEE OLACAO
    19844 MAGALLANES, RONELYN ESPINOSA
    19845 MAGALLANES, ROSE VINA ANTIMANO
    19846 MAGALLANES, ZARA-JANE PONTI
    19847 MAGALLEN, ARGELIE CADENAS
    19848 MAGALLON, CHERYL GUTIERREZ
    19849 MAGALLONES, ALMIN MAE PALTEP
    19850 MAGALLONES, SHERYL SEPATO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:399 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    19851 MAGALONA, CLEOFY ZAMBALES
    19852 MAGALSO, MARIA CECILIA CULAGBANG
    19853 MAGAN, JAN DRABE ARAÑEZ
    19854 MAGANA, BRENDAN JOHN CUSTODIO
    19855 MAGANA, JOYCE EBOÑA
    19856 MAGANDIA, JOHAIMAH H RACMAN
    19857 MAGANGCONG, BREMEM BELLEN
    19858 MAGANTE, MELANIE DE VERA
    19859 MAGARA, VIC VIGGAYAN
    19860 MAGARRO, JUBERT BARBARONA
    19861 MAGARRO, ROGENE LARON
    19862 MAGARU, DEMY BUENO
    19863 MAGARZO, JENNY ROSE SINGSON
    19864 MAGAS, RICHEL SARANGAY
    19865 MAGASTINO, CHRISTINE LITAWAN
    19866 MAGASTINO, LYN JOY RICARDO
    19867 MAGAT, CARLO CUNANAN
    19868 MAGAT, JINKY LOURDES SALA
    19869 MAGAT, KIMBERLY ARCEO
    19870 MAGAT, LINO YANGA
    19871 MAGAT, NHERIE MIEI DELA CRUZ
    19872 MAGAT, REGINA MARIE GALANG
    19873 MAGAT, RICHARD III ANTIVOLA
    19874 MAGAT, RUBY NAYDA ZERRUDO
    19875 MAGAYON, LIOBAMAY BURDEOS
    19876 MAGAYON, ROMEL GATONG
    19877 MAGBAG, ANA LIZA MANIO
    19878 MAGBAG, MARNELLE LASTIMOSA
    19879 MAGBANUA, ALMA PADEL
    19880 MAGBANUA, ANADEL DELA GRACIA
    19881 MAGBANUA, JAINNIE MARIEL CARRIEDO
    19882 MAGBANUA, JENNYROSE TERUEL
    19883 MAGBANUA, MA ANNABETH PRIVADO
    19884 MAGBANUA, MARY ANGELU ALVARADO
    19885 MAGBANUA, RACHEL FELISA SILVA
    19886 MAGBANUA, ROTHEL GALON
    19887 MAGBITANG, JONALYN REMOBLAS
    19888 MAGBOO, MEREN GRACE MACATANGAY
    19889 MAGBOO, MYCA JADE TOLENADA
    19890 MAGBUAL, GLYDELENE MAE TRIXCY ABALOS
    19891 MAGBUHAT, ZERNAN CORDERO
    19892 MAGBUHOS, JETRO ALLAN LEIDO
    19893 MAGBUKID, SAMMY ARCHEDERA
    19894 MAGCALAS, SARAH JANE YABUT
    19895 MAGCALAS, SHEILA MARIE ANN LUGTU
    19896 MAGCANTA, REYMART SANCHEZ
    19897 MAGCULANG, IVY
    19898 MAGDADARO, JAYSON AGUILAR
    19899 MAGDALAGA, CHERRIE MAE YUMANG
    19900 MAGDALUYO, ADONA IBAÑEZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:400 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    19901 MAGDAMIT, ELOISA MARIANO
    19902 MAGDAONG, MAYANE PACLIBAR
    19903 MAGDAONG, NATALIE RABINO
    19904 MAGDARAOG, CYRIL ESQUILLO
    19905 MAGDARAOG, ERIKA CASTILLO
    19906 MAGDARAOG, LEIZEL DIAZ
    19907 MAGDASAL, MAURICE JOHN CARRIAGA
    19908 MAGDASOC, EDRIAN NICO ABING
    19909 MAGDASOC, MICHAEL JOSEPH PIDLAOAN
    19910 MAGDAY, GRACE MARTIN
    19911 MAGDAYAO, EDDIE JR TEMPLONUEVO
    19912 MAGDAYON, NOLE CABANDA
    19913 MAGDUGO, AMAPULA MENDOZA
    19914 MAGGAY, CLAIRE VALEROSO
    19915 MAGHANOY, JUVY PATOY
    19916 MAGHANOY, RICHEL ABRIO
    19917 MAGHARING, LOWEL BAUTISTA
    19918 MAGHUYOP, LORINA CAÑAMO
    19919 MAGILLANO, ROY OSCAR REGENCIA
    19920 MAGINANG, KIER JOHN ARMENTA
    19921 MAGISTRADO, AIZA SANTOS
    19922 MAGLABE, PATRICIA YSABEL OLIVEROS
    19923 MAGLALANG, ABEL DE JESUS
    19924 MAGLALANG, ANABEL LEE ALBANO
    19925 MAGLALANG, FRANO RICAFORT
    19926 MAGLANGIT, ANNE LALANE VISMANOS
    19927 MAGLANGIT, CARLA JOY PATLUNAG
    19928 MAGLANGIT, GRACE MANZANARES
    19929 MAGLANGIT, JEFRYL CEPADA
    19930 MAGLANQUE, JESSICA LULU
    19931 MAGLANQUE, PAULA GARCIA
    19932 MAGLANTAY, KRISTA MIKA ELLA GARCIA
    19933 MAGLANTAY, MARIA SIONNY MENDOZA
    19934 MAGLAPID, JOLANI BARRERAS
    19935 MAGLAQUE, MARK RIVERA
    19936 MAGLAQUE, MICHAEL RIVERA
    19937 MAGLASANG, IMMANUEL LEUTERIO
    19938 MAGLASANG, MICHELLE GALLARON
    19939 MAGLAYA, JOSEPHINE CAJES
    19940 MAGLAYA, MANILYN VILLENA
    19941 MAGLENTE, JOBELYN NARCISO
    19942 MAGLINES, URIEL G
    19943 MAGLINTE, LESLY SARABIA
    19944 MAGLINTE, MARICEL SALCEDA
    19945 MAGLONZO, MARIE JOY OCOL
    19946 MAGLOYUAN, DIGI MAE NOVENO
    19947 MAGLUCOT, JOSIE DELOS SANTOS
    19948 MAGLUYAN, JANETTE PRADO
    19949 MAGLUYAN, JENNIFER CALIZO
    19950 MAGNA, CHARLA REA DELA MANCE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:401 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    19951 MAGNANAO, KRISTYL FE LASDOCE
    19952 MAGNAOS, GENELYN SUMAMBOT
    19953 MAGNATE, FRESAN RABANZO
    19954 MAGNAYE, CIPRIANO JR ROSEL
    19955 MAGNAYE, CLARISSA DE JESUS
    19956 MAGNAYE, ELLAINE PANGANIBAN
    19957 MAGNAYE, GEROLYN LEPARDO
    19958 MAGNAYE, JOED CABAGAY
    19959 MAGNAYE, MARY ROSE MONTALBAN
    19960 MAGNAYE, VANEZA SARABIA
    19961 MAGNO, ANGELIE ESTARES
    19962 MAGNO, DANICA STO DOMINGO
    19963 MAGNO, DAPHNE MENDOZA
    19964 MAGNO, JAIVY ORTIZ
    19965 MAGNO, JANE REYES
    19966 MAGNO, JETHRO JERONAN
    19967 MAGNO, JOEL FERATERO
    19968 MAGNO, JULIUS CAESAR ENCOMIENDA
    19969 MAGNO, KARINA RAISA NOEL
    19970 MAGNO, MANNYLYN EMPERIO
    19971 MAGNO, MARJUREE PELAGIA LAYUGAN
    19972 MAGNO, NICOLE ERIKA IRISH NABOR
    19973 MAGNO, PATRICIA MAE TORRALBA
    19974 MAGNO, REMEGIO JR CERINA
    19975 MAGNO, REYMARK GAMOSA
    19976 MAGNO, RITCHIEL CATHERINE TANOJA
    19977 MAGNO, SHANE ANN QUINSAT
    19978 MAGO, MARY ANN ALEGARBES
    19979 MAGPALE, DIANA BALMEO
    19980 MAGPALE, MAY ROSE JANE
    19981 MAGPALI, MARIBEL RAMOS
    19982 MAGPANTAY, AILEEN MACALINTAL
    19983 MAGPANTAY, LOVELY ANNE AMBOJIA
    19984 MAGPANTAY, RHOUNELLA RHANE SABA
    19985 MAGPANTAY, RODRIGO MABANTA
    19986 MAGPATOC, EVELYN NAZARIO
    19987 MAGPAYO, CHARLES BRENT
    19988 MAGPAYO, RICARDO ALBAY
    19989 MAGPILI, GWYN MAE LACANLALE
    19990 MAGPULHIN, JYRABELL BALUBAR
    19991 MAGPUSAO, DIOSY ESTOMATA
    19992 MAGPUSAO, HENGIEL MYLER DOMINGO
    19993 MAGPUSAO, RIJELYN BONTILAO
    19994 MAGRACIA, DIANA ROSE INOJAS
    19995 MAGRACIA, HARVEY BALILA
    19996 MAGRAMO, LOURAINE MIÑANO
    19997 MAGRIMBAO, DENJIE MAYUYU
    19998 MAGRIÑA, GLAIZA QUINTAS
    19999 MAGRO, BENNY VINCENT ABDON
    20000 MAGRO, KRYSTEL ARVAE FAMERONAG


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:402 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    20001 MAGSALIN, CAMAY FERNANDEZ
    20002 MAGSALIN, DIANA ROSE LACANILAO
    20003 MAGSAYO, LESLIE GAY TIAPES
    20004 MAGSAYO, MECHELLE YANO
    20005 MAGSAYSAY, JOCELYN LATIDO
    20006 MAGSICO, EMMALIN LLEGUE
    20007 MAGSINO, ANA MARIE ARIES
    20008 MAGSINO, APOLINAR SALVIO
    20009 MAGSINO, DAISY BAGUNAS
    20010 MAGSINO, HANNA LAILA SILAGAN
    20011 MAGSINO, JOHN CARLO PORTUGAL
    20012 MAGSINO, MELANIE KAREEN BALLESTEROS
    20013 MAGSIPOC, ALYZA MARIE FLORES
    20014 MAGSIPOC, CRISTINE JOY CAMEROS
    20015 MAGSIPOC, JOHN MICHAEL DOMINGO
    20016 MAGSIPOC, JUNE FAYE ADRIVAN
    20017 MAGSIPOC, RESHELL JEAN CABAYA
    20018 MAGSUCANG, NYRVILLE FAITH DELA CERNA
    20019 MAGTALAS, FATIMA PAGUINTO
    20020 MAGTALAS, RAQUEL TONGOL
    20021 MAGTANGO, ANTHONY REPLAN
    20022 MAGTANGOB, DOMINGO JR GONZALES
    20023 MAGTANGOB, MARY JHOY TABLIZO
    20024 MAGTANONG, HOPE BALINTAY
    20025 MAGTANONG, JAN ADAMS DABU
    20026 MAGTANONG, JOICE ANNE IGNACIO
    20027 MAGTIBAY, CARLO DELOS SANTOS
    20028 MAGTIBAY, MA LEAH AMPARO
    20029 MAGTIBAY, PAMELA ANN MARIE DE CASTRO
    20030 MAGTOTO, BABYRICA CZARINA RODRIGUEZ
    20031 MAGTOTO, DIANA LACAP
    20032 MAGTOTO, MA THERESE GUINTU
    20033 MAGTUBA, JOANA DELA PEÑA
    20034 MAGTUBA, PEARL JOY TAMBALQUE
    20035 MAGTUBO, RICK JELLROSE BIANGCO
    20036 MAGTULIS, KIMBERLY BERTO
    20037 MAGUAD, GINALIN FARREN
    20038 MAGUAD, KIMBERLY CLAIRE DIMLA
    20039 MAGUD, CLAUDINE MAE FETALINO
    20040 MAGUIGAD, MIRON RIVERA
    20041 MAGULOD, MICHELLE PALCOTO
    20042 MAGUNDAYAO, KATRINA DELA CRUZ
    20043 MAGURA, LORNA CERVANTES
    20044 MAGUSARA, JORIC MONTILLA
    20045 MAGUYON, GERALDINE DE RAMOS
    20046 MAGWALE, SHELLA MAE MASANGCAY
    20047 MAHAM, JAMES BRYAN INANDAN
    20048 MAHANIA, BEACH MARINDUQUE
    20049 MAHANLUD, RICKY JARDELIZA
    20050 MAHAYAG, EFREN JR YANSON


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:403 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    20051 MAHILUM, EDRALYNNE ROSE GARCIA
    20052 MAHILUM, JARED VALDERAMA
    20053 MAHILUM, JOMARI ALANGCAS
    20054 MAHINAY, ARVIN VALENCIA
    20055 MAHINAY, CHRISTINE VALERIE SOBREMISANA
    20056 MAHINAY, COLONEL MOLINA
    20057 MAHINAY, DEBBIE GONZAGA
    20058 MAHINAY, JOVELYN MOLINA
    20059 MAHINAY, LUDIELYN SALVADOR
    20060 MAHINAY, PAUL ANTON DELGADO
    20061 MAHIYA, JEARIC WATAN
    20062 MAHOR, JAMES PATRICK BANGAYAN
    20063 MAHUMOT, AILEEN MAE NAPIÑAS
    20064 MAHUPIL, CHOLA CASQUETE
    20065 MAHUSAY, ABEGAIL SOGOCIO
    20066 MAHUSAY, VIRGINIA BOYBOY
    20067 MAIGUE, CRISTINA ALBARICO
    20068 MAIGUE, ROLANDO JR ESPINOSA
    20069 MAINES, MARK ANTHONY VALENZUELA
    20070 MAINIT, HONEY LIE VERANO
    20071 MAINIT, LILIBETH DAGOHOY
    20072 MAISA, MARY JOY SALINGAY
    20073 MAIT, GRACE IGLESIA
    20074 MAJADELLAS, MICHAEL ROSARIO
    20075 MAJESTRADO, MARJOLYN MENDEZ
    20076 MAJORENOS, JENEVIE TALASAN
    20077 MAKABENTA, MARVIN BEÑALIT
    20078 MAKALISANG, HILLARY ALVAREZ
    20079 MAKILAN, LOANNE ISRAH DIMAISIP
    20080 MAKILING, CARL JILJOHN
    20081 MAKILING, DONNA THERESA SINGSON
    20082 MAKILING, JENNIFER MOZO
    20083 MAKILING, JERICO VALDEZ
    20084 MAKIN, MERLYN PILI
    20085 MAKINANO, MANUEL FAUSTO JR REQUINA
    20086 MAKINANO, METZI ADLAON
    20087 MAKIPLANTA, MADONNA COMIA
    20088 MAKUNGAY, SARAH BAGUILAN
    20089 MALAB, ANA DESIREE GASMIN
    20090 MALABAG, MARK JUN OPENIANO
    20091 MALABAGO, LUCELLE DELVO
    20092 MALABANAN, CHERRY ANN DE LA CRUZ
    20093 MALABANAN, ELEONOR MANIQUIZ
    20094 MALABANAN, GLYNIS CHED UMBAN
    20095 MALABANAN, GOLDEY FETALVERO
    20096 MALABANAN, JEZENI REI TUBANG
    20097 MALABANAN, JOSHUA LEONARDO
    20098 MALABANAN, JOYCE ANN MAGSINO
    20099 MALABANAN, KATHERINE BARAL
    20100 MALABANAN, MA CHARITY REOLA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:404 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    20101 MALABANAN, SIVERINA MADRIAGA
    20102 MALABAT, NIEL BRAIAN ESCOTO
    20103 MALABED, APRIL ANNE CORTES
    20104 MALABEGA, LORBY LEGATUB
    20105 MALABRIGO, LIANA AVEL DEL ROSARIO
    20106 MALACAD, ALOCHDIKIEL JUZIEL ALN COMARGO
    20107 MALACAO, RUEL JUNE CERVANTES
    20108 MALADAGA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER
    20109 MALAG, NORMAN KIM PARAGAS
    20110 MALAGA, KRISTELLE MAE DILAG
    20111 MALAGA, REGINA ESCUETA
    20112 MALAGANTE, ELGEN GRACE SAMBONG
    20113 MALAGAR, ANGELYN BACULINAO
    20114 MALAGAYO, KENCHI TONI DELA CRUZ
    20115 MALAGAYO, KRISTINE JOY OANDASAN
    20116 MALAGAYU, JOANA MARIE HIDALGO
    20117 MALAGUEÑO, DARWIN PALMA
    20118 MALAGUEÑO, MARY JANE ROCES
    20119 MALAGUIA, JALLAL MANGAMBIT
    20120 MALAGUIT, MARY JOY QUIATCHON
    20121 MALAGYAB, GRACE CORNEL
    20122 MALAKI, FELMA CULABA
    20123 MALAKI, GEOAN ROSE TAC-AN
    20124 MALALAD, JOSEDEL PALATINO
    20125 MALALAY, MARIA VIENNA SHENA ALVAREZ
    20126 MALALIS, FLORIMAE SAPIO
    20127 MALALUAN, ARNOLD QUINTO
    20128 MALALUAN, ELAINE RECTO
    20129 MALALUAN, LIZA ROCAFORT
    20130 MALALUAN, MARIANE ANTIOQUIA
    20131 MALANA, MARINEL FRANCISCO
    20132 MALANA, SARAH JOYCE ALMOJERA
    20133 MALANG, KIMBERLY SANTOS
    20134 MALANG, MIRIAM TRINIDAD
    20135 MALANGEN, MARIA CONCEPCION GARCIA
    20136 MALANGIS, RICARDO MORENTE
    20137 MALANO, ANAMYR ALMORFE
    20138 MALANOG, CHRISYL ANN OÑEZ
    20139 MALANTAS, NASRUDIN LIK
    20140 MALAPAD, GINALYN MALAMIG
    20141 MALAPAD, HEIDY ENCARNACION
    20142 MALAPIT, CRIS CHIRLYN LUZ
    20143 MALAPITAN, SMYLENE HERMOCILLA
    20144 MALAPOTE, MAY LEE
    20145 MALAPOTE, WINLEN FORFIEDA
    20146 MALASAGA, MARY ANNE SOLANO
    20147 MALASAGA, SHIELA MIE ESPINAS
    20148 MALASAN, JOANNA MARIE CAMANIA
    20149 MALASIGAN, MOHAMMAD SAED PANANGGULON
    20150 MALATE, ANGELA SEGURA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:405 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    20151 MALATE, JERMA CHAVEZ
    20152 MALATE, JOHN ISMAEL MENDIOLA
    20153 MALATE, MARICEL RAMOS
    20154 MALATE, RACHEL LIBOT
    20155 MALATE, VANESSA JOY LOQUEZ
    20156 MALAY, CHRISTIAN PESARIT
    20157 MALAYAN, MYRSON JUBEE MAR ALE
    20158 MALAYAO, MA MAE PAÑA
    20159 MALAYAO, MARIBLE ORTOYO
    20160 MALAYLAY, JENNYLYN RENDAJE
    20161 MALAYO, JEREMA JOY REYES
    20162 MALAYO, MARIMAR ROYO
    20163 MALAZARTE, HAZEL ANN CABERTE
    20164 MALAZZAB, AYNRAND BAÑARES
    20165 MALAZZAB, RONIE MANALO
    20166 MALBAS, GABRIEL ADOLFO CANON
    20167 MALBATAAN, VERNALEZA FAMPO
    20168 MALCE, RIZALY JARINA
    20169 MALCO, JEANNY RIAN
    20170 MALCO, MAE FATIMA ZERNA
    20171 MALCOLM, ELEN MUJER
    20172 MALCONTENTO, MICHELLE MALAYO
    20173 MALDECIR, KORENA MACUNAN
    20174 MALDEPEÑA, LORIBELLE PARACUELLES
    20175 MALDO, ENA MARIE PIOQUINTO
    20176 MALERIADO, MICHAEL ANGELO CERVERA
    20177 MALGAPO, GERBY BALMORES
    20178 MALHEIRO, JOANNE DINAUTO
    20179 MALIBAGO, CHRISTIAN CAPITO
    20180 MALIBIRAN, CARISSA SAGUID
    20181 MALIBIRAN, ZANDRO KASILAG
    20182 MALICAD, HERJO ANN PRECIOUS DOMINGO
    20183 MALICAD, ISABEL LIWANAG
    20184 MALICANA, JOHANN SHAIRA SHAPPIT
    20185 MALICDEM, CELSO SALAZAR
    20186 MALICDEM, GEOFFREY ALMAZAN
    20187 MALICDEM, GILBERT JR BORROMEO
    20188 MALICDEM, MAYETTE SEGUBRE
    20189 MALICDIM, HERBERT TAYAG
    20190 MALICSE, JAY LAURINCE GAAS
    20191 MALICUDIO, KRISZEL FLORES
    20192 MALIG, KIMBERLY ANN PARE
    20193 MALIG, MARICEL ROMAN
    20194 MALIG-ON, NOELA LYN GALINADA
    20195 MALIGAD, ANNIE MAE SUMARIBUS
    20196 MALIGMAT, PATRICK PORRAS
    20197 MALIGO, ELLYN JOY ANDRES
    20198 MALIGO, KENNEL PIABOL
    20199 MALIGO, LYNN SUMAGINGSING
    20200 MALIGO, MARY GRACE MAGRACIA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:406 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    20201 MALIGRO, MARY JANE GANOSA
    20202 MALIGRO, MYRA PAJAL
    20203 MALIHAN, CHARLO JOHN MAPISA
    20204 MALIHAN, JONALYN CENETA
    20205 MALIHAN, MADEL ROSE VILLANUEVA
    20206 MALIK, LOVE JEAN AGUNOD
    20207 MALILAY, JONA PADRO
    20208 MALILIN, QUEENY ORTIZ
    20209 MALIMBAN, NESSA MAE ROMANES
    20210 MALIMBAN, RYAN SOLOMON
    20211 MALINAB, JOHN DEMBER SUTIO
    20212 MALINAO, ALMA TIMBAO
    20213 MALINAO, ANGELIE ROSALITA
    20214 MALINAO, CRISTINA SAPINOSA
    20215 MALINAO, FRENGONDYLYNN DE VEYRA
    20216 MALINAO, JAHARA MAE ARTAJO
    20217 MALINAO, JAPHET LOPEZ
    20218 MALINAO, MARJORIE VILLENA
    20219 MALINAO, MERRY GRACE CABAN
    20220 MALINAO, SARAH JANE MANIMTIM
    20221 MALINAO, STEPHANY ROSE ALAMBAG
    20222 MALINAO, VINCENT OLEDAN
    20223 MALINGAN, ARK JESUSA GUZMAN
    20224 MALINGAN, MANUEL III PADACO
    20225 MALINGIN, SHIELA ONGAY
    20226 MALIPOT, BEM MARABE
    20227 MALIPUDTED, BABYMYCKE BULUDAN
    20228 MALIT, CHARRY LACAP
    20229 MALIT, JAYLYN DAVID
    20230 MALITIC, ANALYN FUNDAN
    20231 MALIWAT, MELVEN PALARCA
    20232 MALIXI, ANALICE ARBORELLA
    20233 MALJATO, WYNLIE ANN DE VERA
    20234 MALLA, CHARISSE-JOAN MADRIAGA
    20235 MALLA, ILUMINADO JR LOTINO
    20236 MALLA, JOANNE CAWALING
    20237 MALLAPRE, ALYSSA VIE BANZAGALES
    20238 MALLAPRE, BELINDA IMPERIAL
    20239 MALLAPRE, MARKJHON AZERANO
    20240 MALLAPRE, VIRGILIO JR CENTINAJE
    20241 MALLARE, CATHERINE JANELLE MILLA
    20242 MALLARE, GILLIAN MAY REYES
    20243 MALLARI, ANJANETEE BUENAVENTURA
    20244 MALLARI, ARNIE MAGTOTO
    20245 MALLARI, ARRA PAGUINTO
    20246 MALLARI, CHARWINA SINGIAN
    20247 MALLARI, CORAZON DEL ROSARIO
    20248 MALLARI, DOMINICA MARIS BAYSA
    20249 MALLARI, EUZEL MARISCAL
    20250 MALLARI, IRENE VELAYO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:407 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    20251 MALLARI, JAMES BRIAN MACALINO
    20252 MALLARI, JANICE EMEN
    20253 MALLARI, JHOANA MAGYAYA
    20254 MALLARI, MARIE JUNEAU GONZALES
    20255 MALLARI, MCKHY STYX PLUMA
    20256 MALLARI, MICHAEL DELOSTRICO
    20257 MALLARI, MICHAEL MIANA
    20258 MALLARI, PRINCESS DIANNE ILAGAN
    20259 MALLARI, REXIE MANDAP
    20260 MALLARI, REYMOND LUMBA
    20261 MALLARI, RIZZA SAJOR
    20262 MALLARI, ROXANNE MANDAP
    20263 MALLEN, YZEL BALMEDIANO
    20264 MALLETE, MICHELLE MATA
    20265 MALLETE, VANISSA LLAMERA
    20266 MALLILLIN, JESSICA SARADOL
    20267 MALLILLIN, KARLA GRACE CABALZA
    20268 MALLILLIN, POTENCIANO MACABABBAD
    20269 MALLILLIN, PRINCESS KAE PASCUA
    20270 MALLILLIN, ROBIN SABABAN
    20271 MALLINLIN, GENEVIEVE TOMAS
    20272 MALLONGGA, VENUS BALOCNIT
    20273 MALLORCA, ELLEN JEAN DIAZ
    20274 MALLORCA, JANICE ARBES
    20275 MALLORCA, JULIE ANN RADA
    20276 MALLORCA, LIEZL MORATA
    20277 MALLORCA, RUTH URACA
    20278 MALNEGRO, MARRY CRIS AQUINO
    20279 MALOC, JONAVINE BULAO
    20280 MALOLES, JANE GRACE RIVERA
    20281 MALOLES, JOSEPHINE MEDALLON
    20282 MALOLES, ROWENA AJERO
    20283 MALOLOT, MARICEL TEMONIO
    20284 MALOLOY-ON, IVY MARBANE
    20285 MALOLOY-ON, JAEL PRINCIPE
    20286 MALOLOY-ON, ROZETTE SON
    20287 MALONG, EDISON TORRES
    20288 MALONG, MARY JANE CARANTO
    20289 MALONG, MICHAEL RAMOS
    20290 MALONGAYON, MARY JOY AGNES
    20291 MALONZO, AIMEE MARUCOT
    20292 MALONZO, JIMSON ELEMENCIO
    20293 MALOON, MERIAM DE LOS SANTOS
    20294 MALTIZO, CHRISTINA PANTI
    20295 MALTIZO, MARIA JESUSA DAYAG
    20296 MALUGAO, BILLY DAVE DUCUSIN
    20297 MALUNDAS, MARIA JESSETTE EDRESA
    20298 MALUNES, ARLENE HERNAL
    20299 MALUNES, MARISUE ONOR
    20300 MALUPA, MARY ANN HERMITA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:408 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    20301 MALUPING, GEORGE AGUBANG
    20302 MALUYO, MAY ROSE GALAPON
    20303 MALVAR, MARY JOY MORALEJO
    20304 MALVAZ, ROSALIE DACILLO
    20305 MAMA, ASMAWI PEDTUBO
    20306 MAMA, BASHAR ABDULAH
    20307 MAMA, GERDA GONZAGA
    20308 MAMA, GUIARIA KUSAIN
    20309 MAMABA, MARICRIS LUYUN
    20310 MAMABA, WILSON JR TAGANAS
    20311 MAMAC, ROANN EVE SAMSON
    20312 MAMACLAY, MENANDRO JR GUNGAB
    20313 MAMACOL, HAMIMA DIMAPINGGUN
    20314 MAMACOS, PJ DELIMA
    20315 MAMADO, JOY GALES
    20316 MAMAILAO, NORHANIFA PANGANDAMAN
    20317 MAMAILAO, SITTIE SHOAIBA MUSTARI
    20318 MAMALA, RONIE JAKE SACATANI
    20319 MAMALATEO, NIKKO DELA CRUZ
    20320 MAMALIAS, MARICEL DUSAL
    20321 MAMALUBA, ABDULBASSER MUSA
    20322 MAMALUBA, FEBRAIDA ADAM
    20323 MAMALUBA, JUHAIDA WAHAB
    20324 MAMALUBA, LADY ANN BANISIL
    20325 MAMALUBA, SUHAIL ABDULKARIM
    20326 MAMANTEO, RUBELYN GUITIW
    20327 MAMARIL, GHIA PAMELA TABUGAN
    20328 MAMARIL, JOMER GANUELAS
    20329 MAMARIL, MADONNA MAGNO
    20330 MAMARIL, ROWENA GAMMAG
    20331 MAMARIL, SHIELA LAINE RACQUEL BAYSA
    20332 MAMARIL, SHINA ORPILLA
    20333 MAMASALAGAT, FAROK LASACA
    20334 MAMASALUMBAN, SANDRA UYAG
    20335 MAMATIC, DIANA ABIANZA
    20336 MAMAUAG, FERNANDO JR PISCA
    20337 MAMAUAG, NOEMI AGABIN
    20338 MAMAUAG, ROY CARANGUIAN
    20339 MAMAUAG, VIVECA SORIANO
    20340 MAMAWAG, JOSE CARLO CABRERA
    20341 MAMAWAN, JOHN CARLO FABILLON
    20342 MAMAWAN, MELANIE DE BELEN
    20343 MAMBUSAO, MARLYN DELFIN
    20344 MAMENTING, MAIMONA BALT
    20345 MAMETES, ANA REMOTIGUE
    20346 MAMIIT, MARK ANTHONY MENDOZA
    20347 MAMIIT, MARY JANE GACER
    20348 MAMILIC, DEMEGEL SARDENG
    20349 MAMILLIG, GABBY MASKAY
    20350 MAMING, SUZETTE CALITANG


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:409 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    20351 MAMINTAL, ASNAIRA BOTIN
    20352 MAMISCAL, ANILAIDA ARIRAYA
    20353 MAMISCAL, SONAYA MITMUG
    20354 MAMITES, ANGELIE LAZARTE
    20355 MAMITES, JONALYN MENDE
    20356 MAMOCOD, JOEL JR MATA
    20357 MAMOLO, CHRISTAL ARSENIO
    20358 MAMOLO, MARJUN BARRIENTOS
    20359 MAMON, CELEE ANN KRIS AGUILO
    20360 MAMON, IRISH JOY OCARIS
    20361 MAMORBOR, REGINNE JOY ROMBAOA
    20362 MAMPANG, PRENCHYL SHYNE PANAGUITON
    20363 MAMPO, NATALIE CHRISTINE BARNIDO
    20364 MAMUCOD, JANE QUINES
    20365 MAMURI, JEROME SERRANO
    20366 MAMURI, MA ELENA CHICO
    20367 MAMUYAC, CLARENCE JR ESTACIO
    20368 MANA, ANNIE ROSE FERNANDO
    20369 MANAAY, DONNA SOPHIA SEGUIBAN
    20370 MANABAT, ALDIN PAGNAUSAN
    20371 MANABAT, ARIANNE KATE DIZON
    20372 MANABAT, EUGENE RUDOLPH BIAS
    20373 MANABAT, JHURIES PATALOT
    20374 MANABAT, MARIA RONALIZA ABELLERA
    20375 MANABAT, YVES LAWRENCE WAGAN
    20376 MANACPO, AIRENE MAY CECILIO
    20377 MANADONG, RHODORA VANESSA SOSING
    20378 MANAGA, PRINCESS LADIO
    20379 MANAGAT, JONAVIE ALCANTARA
    20380 MANAGAYSAY, RIZA ELBANO
    20381 MANAGING, RAPH JERSON CAIDIC
    20382 MANAGUELOD, JACQUELYN BULAN
    20383 MANAGUELOD, VICKY TALOSIG
    20384 MANAGUIO, ANGELICA RUTH PEREZ
    20385 MANAGUIT, JOVELYN OBRIQUE
    20386 MANAHAN, EMIL MARCELO
    20387 MANAHAN, RONNIEL JOHN TADEO
    20388 MANAHAY, PERPETUA VERONICA QUIDILLA
    20389 MANAIG, MARIA CHEZLENE ACOMULAR
    20390 MANAIT, LIWANIE SEMINE
    20391 MANAJERO, EL JEAN PAGDATO
    20392 MANALANG, JOANNA CHRISTIAN MACAPAGAL
    20393 MANALANG, KIMBERLY CASTRO
    20394 MANALANG, MARY GRACE CRUZ
    20395 MANALANG, ROMINA ATIENZA
    20396 MANALANSAN, MARICAR BAGAC
    20397 MANALASTAS, IRIS JIREH GREGORIO
    20398 MANALASTAS, MARY ANN HERNANDEZ
    20399 MANALAYSAY, BERNADETTE DELA CRUZ
    20400 MANALAYSAY, REXELLE JANE PEDRANO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:410 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    20401 MANALILI, DIANA SANTOS
    20402 MANALILI, JENNIFER PANLICAN
    20403 MANALILI, JOBERT APOLINARIO
    20404 MANALILI, KARESSA VILLASENCIO
    20405 MANALILI, MICHELLE CAÑALES
    20406 MANALILI, TRINA ARRIANNE CLEMENTE
    20407 MANALO, AARON JAMES MERCADO
    20408 MANALO, AIVIE MARIANO
    20409 MANALO, ALYSSA JANE CASTILLO
    20410 MANALO, ANGELICA JOY ERESE
    20411 MANALO, APPLE JEAN SERA
    20412 MANALO, ARIANNE JANE MAE MALUYA
    20413 MANALO, ARIEL
    20414 MANALO, BERNIE TENORIO
    20415 MANALO, BILLY RAY DELA CRUZ
    20416 MANALO, CARLA JOYMEE RAMOS
    20417 MANALO, CRISTY CALINGASAN
    20418 MANALO, ENRICO GARCIA
    20419 MANALO, HAILLY ANN ROSLINDA
    20420 MANALO, JANELLE ROSETTE MUELLA
    20421 MANALO, JASMIN CANTOS
    20422 MANALO, JAY AR LISING
    20423 MANALO, JENNIFER AGUSTIN
    20424 MANALO, JESSIE JAMES TEJARES
    20425 MANALO, JOHN KERK ONAYAN
    20426 MANALO, JOHN LEOBERT DOMINGUEZ
    20427 MANALO, LILIMAY RAMOS
    20428 MANALO, MA ANGELINE POLICARPIO
    20429 MANALO, MA SHEILA GIUBAN
    20430 MANALO, MARY GRACE ALARCIO
    20431 MANALO, MAY ANN CARANDANG
    20432 MANALO, MEA ROSE BALIWAG
    20433 MANALO, NELLY JEAN TATLONGHARI
    20434 MANALO, NERY LINELL REBONG
    20435 MANALO, PAULO CUYA
    20436 MANALO, PSALM JOHN MICO FUGGAN
    20437 MANALO, QUINCY LABORDO
    20438 MANALO, RHEA GADO
    20439 MANALO, RICHEL MAE LABANDERO
    20440 MANALO, RISSEL ANGELES
    20441 MANALO, ROSE ANN HUERTO
    20442 MANALO, SVETLANA SUPAN
    20443 MANALON, GABRIEL DEL CARMEN
    20444 MANALOTO, CARLSON JAY TAAN
    20445 MANANAY, SHAHANI CEL MORATO
    20446 MANANDIG, CHONA GONZALES
    20447 MANANDIG, MELOREEN JOY SIMANGAN
    20448 MANANES, CATHLENE BASE
    20449 MANANGAN, CYNTHIA CAROLINO
    20450 MANANGAN, ERMINA DE GUZMAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:411 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    20451 MANANGAN, JHO ANN MASING
    20452 MANANGAN, JONALYN MASING
    20453 MANANGAN, ROBERT KHENETH BALBUENA
    20454 MANANGKIL, HARLENE JUANINO
    20455 MANANGO, MARICHU ATABAY
    20456 MANANGUITE, DIANNE AGUILANDO
    20457 MANANKIL, KAREN KIMBERLY KAMILLE DAVID
    20458 MANANQUIL, RHEA NIÑA CALDAMO
    20459 MANANQUIL, THREENA MARGARETTE ANTAZO
    20460 MANANSALA, ANNA MARIE LADARAN
    20461 MANANSALA, ANNETTE MAE ANDRES
    20462 MANANSALA, CHRISTIAN FAITH MANANSALA
    20463 MANANSALA, MARIA SARA CRUZ
    20464 MANANSALA, OLIVIA ANN PATIAG
    20465 MANANZAN, BENJIE LIBRE
    20466 MANAO, JAYRUS RESURRECCION
    20467 MANAO, MARITES MAESTRE
    20468 MANAOAT, JEANY GARZON
    20469 MANAOG, ARIANNE MINO
    20470 MANAOG, BERNADETTE HERRERA
    20471 MANAOG, JAY-ANN VILLAMARZO
    20472 MANAOG, KRIS ANN SAMSON
    20473 MANAOG, RAY ALBEN MARTE
    20474 MANAOIS, DIANNE RAYOS
    20475 MANAOIS, JOCELYN EGOBIA
    20476 MANAPOL, LORAFE MAQUINTO
    20477 MANAPOS, MERASOL PORAZO
    20478 MANARANG, ERNES SALVADOR
    20479 MANARES, MARLYN NALAUNAN
    20480 MANARPAAC, JOHNEL RAGADI
    20481 MANASIS, JEVENIL MAGPILI
    20482 MANATAD, ARJIELYN DECLARO
    20483 MANATAD, CORAZON SARI
    20484 MANATAD, HAZEL JAY ESTRERA
    20485 MANATOM, GRACE CALABARIO
    20486 MANAUG, LOVELIA PASCUA
    20487 MANAY, CHRISTIAN GRACE MANCIA
    20488 MANAYAGA, CYNTHEA ARO
    20489 MANAYAGA, JENELYN TUÑACAO
    20490 MANAYAGA, KIMBERLY RACHO
    20491 MANAYAN, LALAINE BALTAZAR
    20492 MANAYAN, ROLLY JR DE JESUS
    20493 MANAYOBA, MARIA FE GAHASA
    20494 MANAYON, GLADEIS MAE SALMERON
    20495 MANAYON, SELVIN MAE CANILLO
    20496 MANCAO, GILDA JOY BERNALDEZ
    20497 MANCENIDO, LAILA SOTOMAYOR
    20498 MANCENIDO, ROXANNE SIOSE
    20499 MANCERA, OLIVE NUÑEZCA
    20500 MANCERA, RAISA ORAYE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:412 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    20501 MANCERA, ROWENA MILLAN
    20502 MANCILLA, ANA MAE MONTENEGRO
    20503 MANCILLA, ROLANDO AGULTO
    20504 MANCIO, CHARLYN CABRERA
    20505 MANCIO, LARA GIANNA DE ROJAS
    20506 MANCIOSO, ROLIN SORIANO
    20507 MANCO, ELGIE HERMITA
    20508 MANDA, SITTIE ZAYNAB SULOG
    20509 MANDABON, APRIL JOY CADIOG
    20510 MANDABON, ETHEL JANE DONATO
    20511 MANDABON, NITOZ FEIL LANOS
    20512 MANDAC, HAZEL ANGELES
    20513 MANDAG, JUNITO DUMPAC
    20514 MANDAGUIT, MARY GRACE CALAGO
    20515 MANDANE, JAYSON CONDA
    20516 MANDANE, WENCESLAO JR LORIA
    20517 MANDAP, GEMMA RED
    20518 MANDAP, MELLIZA AMARO
    20519 MANDAP, ROSCHELLE NIÑA PANGILINAN
    20520 MANDAPAT, CAMILLE SILAO
    20521 MANDAPAT, DANICKA CONCEPCION
    20522 MANDARIAGA, MARY BERNADETTE SANDIG
    20523 MANDAWE, CRISOLOGO JR PALLORINA
    20524 MANDAWE, HARVY REGIS
    20525 MANDAYA, CHRISTELYN
    20526 MANDE, JANSTEIN LLOYD CASIDSID
    20527 MANDI, JULIET MAARIM
    20528 MANDIA, ALYSSA MAE BUELLA
    20529 MANDIGAL, CHRISTINE MAY ALMAZAN
    20530 MANDIGING, VINA DANGANGAO
    20531 MANDIGMA, JOSEPH CAIGA
    20532 MANDIGMA, RACHEL MAGADIA
    20533 MANDIGMA, VERONICA ALDOVINO
    20534 MANDIN, DINVER JAN MALUBAY
    20535 MANDING, MERLIE LANA
    20536 MANDO, JULIET BOYBOY
    20537 MANDO, MARCOS JR DELIMA
    20538 MANDOCDOC, KIM GERARD ROBLES
    20539 MANDREZA, NYZZAH RHEA OGARIO
    20540 MANDRIQUE, AILEEN LUCAÑAS
    20541 MANDRIQUE, MONIQUE MORAL
    20542 MANEJA, CARMELA GRACE VILLA
    20543 MANEJA, ROSELYN CAPUCONG
    20544 MANEJE, ERWIN GELOMIO
    20545 MANEJERO, SHEENA PISON
    20546 MANENGYAO, JENNY LASI
    20547 MANERA, THESSIE SELERIO
    20548 MANERA, VENUS VILLANUEVA
    20549 MANERO, KATRINA BAITO
    20550 MANES, LIZEL BALLESTER


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:413 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    20551 MANESE, KAREN SITCHON
    20552 MANESE, LADY LEE CUELLAR
    20553 MANG-OSAN, JONALYN TO-ONG
    20554 MANG-USAN, ISNAR INECPAL
    20555 MANGA, JERALYN ADALLA
    20556 MANGA, MERIAM DACALLOS
    20557 MANGABA, MELISA MAGUNDAYAO
    20558 MANGABAT, DEA ROSE FABROS
    20559 MANGABAT, RICHARD RODRIGUEZ
    20560 MANGADLAO, MICHAEL AMOLAT
    20561 MANGAGLEY, TOSHIE KIS-ING
    20562 MANGAHAS, BERNADETH VELEZ
    20563 MANGAHAS, FATIMA DE LEON
    20564 MANGAHAS, LOVELY LYKALYN PRONEBO
    20565 MANGAHAS, RODESSA SABA
    20566 MANGAHAS, WIGIENNE YZZAVELLE MODINA
    20567 MANGAHIS, MARY GRACE ANDAMO
    20568 MANGAKOY, ARJEY BENOL
    20569 MANGALAO, BRYAN PAUL SANCHEZ
    20570 MANGALE, HONEY RITA ABRIL
    20571 MANGALINDAN, BENJO SUING
    20572 MANGALINDAN, ROLANDO JR TIGNERO
    20573 MANGALINO, MARY JANE SAMSON
    20574 MANGALIWAN, AIZA CALAMBA
    20575 MANGALIWAN, CHARLES IAN TALINES
    20576 MANGALLAY, MARCOS SOBUCAN
    20577 MANGALLAY, RANDOLF OTICAO
    20578 MANGALLON, RODNALYN COSTELO
    20579 MANGANA, CRISCELLE LECAROS
    20580 MANGANA, ROSETTE BERNARDO
    20581 MANGANAAN, RONNEL ESTELLORE
    20582 MANGANDAT, MAY TUESDAY BUYUCCAN
    20583 MANGANDE, JAKE VINOYA
    20584 MANGANGEY, ANDREW JR EBAN
    20585 MANGANTULAO, JESSELIE MAY PAGUYO
    20586 MANGAO, DIONITO JR FAJUTAG
    20587 MANGAOANG, ELLA MARIZ CONCUBIERTA
    20588 MANGAOANG, JENEVA PICARDAL
    20589 MANGAPIT, LINELLE ASHLEY DUQUEZ
    20590 MANGAPOT, DARREN PATANI
    20591 MANGARING, PRINCETON EDUARD CASIPLE
    20592 MANGARON, JAY CARDINAL
    20593 MANGARON, ROMILYN BUTALON
    20594 MANGARON, RUTH MANAIT
    20595 MANGAY-AYAM, IVY ROSE DELA CRUZ
    20596 MANGAYA, CHERRY JOY MIRALLES
    20597 MANGAYAN, AMELITA DALIGDIG
    20598 MANGAYAO, JANICA MAE GOMEZ
    20599 MANGCOT, JOVELYN MISKINAN
    20600 MANGELEN, NORHAYA SANGCUPAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:414 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    20601 MANGGA, LORETO JR SERJAS
    20602 MANGGAO, MARY JOY VERSOZA
    20603 MANGIBIN, RICHAEL FRANCIS CABE
    20604 MANGIGIN, JOHAYLLAH DIMAKUTA
    20605 MANGILAYA, ANN DELA CRUZ
    20606 MANGILI, MAE HUMIWAT
    20607 MANGINDRA, AMETHYST FAROCHELIN
    20608 MANGITNGIT, RUBY JEAN PANCHO
    20609 MANGKIKIS, JEVERLYN TUBA
    20610 MANGLICMOT, BELINDA LACUESTA
    20611 MANGLICMOT, ZALDY FAYTONE
    20612 MANGLIGOT, JEFFREY DAGA
    20613 MANGOBA, EUGENE SORIANO
    20614 MANGOMPIG, JESSA DE GUZMAN
    20615 MANGORNONG, PAULO GUTIERREZ
    20616 MANGOTARA, NORHANIFAH OSOP
    20617 MANGRUBANG, ORLANDO JR AGUILA
    20618 MANGSI, ELVIRA BUGYOY
    20619 MANGUBAT, BENJIE MAPA
    20620 MANGUBAT, CARLO ALVARICO
    20621 MANGUBAT, CHRISTIAN LARA
    20622 MANGUBAT, CLARICE THEA JUABOT
    20623 MANGUBAT, JOREILYN DAÑO
    20624 MANGUBAT, JOSEPH PRADIA
    20625 MANGUBAT, JULIET GUMAPON
    20626 MANGUBAT, MAGDALINO ONOFRE ANTONIO COBILLA
    20627 MANGUBAT, MARIA XENIA DIOQUINO
    20628 MANGUBAT, MAY CHRIS NUEVO
    20629 MANGUBAT, ROMAINE ARIA DENSING
    20630 MANGUBAT, RUBINA COLIS
    20631 MANGUERRA, BERNADETTE RESURRECCION
    20632 MANGUERRA, NEREN DE CASTRO
    20633 MANGUILIMOTAN, LEONICRIS BRINQUEZ
    20634 MANGUILIMOTAN, ROXANNE CABALLERO
    20635 MANGUILIN, RAIZONELL AGGARAO
    20636 MANGUING, JEA ACALA
    20637 MANGULAMAS, IBRAHEM DIMAKALING
    20638 MANGUNDAO, NORSALAM DAYAGDAL
    20639 MANGUNDATO, NORHANNIE CALE
    20640 MANGUNE, APRIL JOY ROMERO
    20641 MANGYAO, JULIE ANN GAWAT
    20642 MANHIC, ANGELICA GARCIA
    20643 MANIA, JAMES INOCENCIO
    20644 MANIACOP, MARISSA VIDAL
    20645 MANIAGO, ERWIN BRIAGAS
    20646 MANIAGO, JOANNE DOROTHY TAM
    20647 MANIAGO, ROBIN LAUS
    20648 MANIAUL, JEMALYN DAILEG
    20649 MANIBO, NIKKO CASIBO
    20650 MANIBOG, MARK JOSEPH RINGOR


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:415 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    20651 MANICAD, MA CARMELA HERRERA
    20652 MANICAD, MARIA CRYSTLE BARLAN
    20653 MANICAP, RUDY JR MARAÑA
    20654 MANICE, JOMARIE PERALTA
    20655 MANIFLOR, SHERIDENE BERNARDO
    20656 MANIGSACA, JEMINA MAMAWE
    20657 MANIKAN, ELVIE TEBOSO
    20658 MANILA, CHELOU EGOS
    20659 MANILA, LYNJUN JAY ROJO
    20660 MANILA, MANILYN LAS PIÑAS
    20661 MANILA, MARY GRACE ANDRIANO
    20662 MANILAG, RONA JANE ONGCO
    20663 MANIMTIM, CEDRICK BRIN
    20664 MANINANG, ETHEL JOY PUNZALAN
    20665 MANINGAS, CARMINA MANGAHAS
    20666 MANINGAS, KATE ANN ESTRAÑERO
    20667 MANINGAS, LOURDES ARLENE GOYENA
    20668 MANINGO, IVY GAVINO
    20669 MANINGO, JOEVELLE MAE TEGUIHANON
    20670 MANINGO, ROANN FAITH TORREON
    20671 MANINGYAO, CLARISSA MAE ESPIRITU
    20672 MANIO, ELLAINE EREÑA
    20673 MANIO, KYLE DIANA REGALA
    20674 MANIO, LEAH SAN ANTONIO
    20675 MANIO, LORRAINE DIONISIO
    20676 MANIPIS, EMEE ROSE CABALLES
    20677 MANIPIS, WINSTON JAY DUAN
    20678 MANIQUIS, ANGEL CRUZ
    20679 MANIS, RESCEL PATIO
    20680 MANISCAN, ALRIZ LOVELY DHANICA PALOMIQUE
    20681 MANISCAN, JULYVEN MARTA FRIDAS PILARTE
    20682 MANITI, MARISA CAPIZ
    20683 MANIWANG, MICHELLE PAQUEO
    20684 MANJAC, ARLET MOJADO
    20685 MANJARES, APRIL JOY PACALSO
    20686 MANJARES, JIMBO JALMASCO
    20687 MANJARES, MARILOU JIMENEZ
    20688 MANLA, JANNY DE LEON
    20689 MANLABIAN, SARAH MARIE UGTONAN
    20690 MANLAGNIT, ERIKA ALDAVE
    20691 MANLAGNIT, SARAH JEAN SOLMIANO
    20692 MANLANGIT, CHRISTIAN CARIÑAGA
    20693 MANLANGIT, MANILOU QUIJANO
    20694 MANLANGIT, MARK VINCENT SANTELICES
    20695 MANLANGIT, MARY JOYCE FUGADO
    20696 MANLANGIT, OPHELIA REBAYLA
    20697 MANLANGIT, PRINCESS MABEL SUICO
    20698 MANLAO, LOINIMI SIBAY
    20699 MANLAPAS, JON-JON SUAL
    20700 MANLAPAZ, CARLOS JOSEPH VELASCO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:416 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    20701 MANLAPAZ, CAROL ANGELES
    20702 MANLAPAZ, GEARLYJANE BUDIAS
    20703 MANLAPAZ, MARIANNE BARTOLO
    20704 MANLAPAZ, MARILOU CRUZ
    20705 MANLAPAZ, MINVILU SARMIENTO
    20706 MANLAPAZ, RAYMOND JR DE GUIA
    20707 MANLAPAZ, VENI LESTER BALORO
    20708 MANLAPIG, JODE WARREN ROXAS
    20709 MANLAPIG, KIMBERLY ANN ANCHETA
    20710 MANLAVI, KARELLE LYNNE RANA
    20711 MANLAWE, IMEE LEE YEE
    20712 MANLEGRO, CHRISTIAN BERNARD SEAN II OPALLA
    20713 MANLICOBAN, GWEN HOLANDA
    20714 MANLIGUEZ, CHARLIE ORCULLO
    20715 MANLIGUIS, MA LOTIS ANDOY
    20716 MANLIGUIS, QUEMIVIEVE MORERA
    20717 MANLIMOS, VINCE CLEO
    20718 MANLISES, JEAN ROSE SELDA
    20719 MANLOD, ALBERTO JR ABELLA
    20720 MANLONGAT, MILA SISON
    20721 MANLULU, ANNA MARIE APOLONA
    20722 MANLUTAC, ANNE CANLYN MANABAT
    20723 MANLUYANG, EULOGIO JR MEDROCILLO
    20724 MANMAN, GRETCHEN MAE MENZI
    20725 MANN, SHEENA GUEVARRA
    20726 MANO, GERALDINE CALPASI
    20727 MANOLOS, MARY GRACE BARILLO
    20728 MANONG, JOEMARIE MODELO
    20729 MANONGDO, CARLO PAUL PATACSIL
    20730 MANONGSON, RHEA MAE RUFIN
    20731 MANONGSONG, CHERRY ANN AGUIRRE
    20732 MANONGSONG, CHONA SOLIS
    20733 MANONGSONG, CLAUDINE UGALDE
    20734 MANONGSONG, IVAN CARLO MANALO
    20735 MANONGSONG, PATRILUZ CORRO
    20736 MANOS, LEOWELLA BERANIO
    20737 MANOTA, ANTHONY CALAGOS
    20738 MANRIQUE, CHONA SEMILLA
    20739 MANSALAPUS, BEVERLY YOSORES
    20740 MANSAYON, RHEA MIE MELGAREJO
    20741 MANSIA, JOYCE SARTILLO
    20742 MANSIBANG, MA THERESA MARAMAG
    20743 MANSIBUGAN, MAYBELYN OCTAT
    20744 MANSION, PRINCESS HONEY ANNE BUMAGAT
    20745 MANSUETO, ETHEL TAGUD
    20746 MANSUETO, JANIN MARIE MARQUEZ
    20747 MANSUETO, MELBA DAGOY
    20748 MANTAL, REY MART MONTIANO
    20749 MANTALA, CRISTINE BASTAZA
    20750 MANTALA, LEIZEL LAWIG


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:417 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    20751 MANTALABA, MELA SHEILA CEREÑO
    20752 MANTALINO, RUBY BANGCAYA
    20753 MANTE, JOELITO TATAD
    20754 MANTICAJON, ANNIE MARIE IGBALIC
    20755 MANTILLA, GELYN RODRIGUEZ
    20756 MANTILLA, MICHAEL CRISPINO
    20757 MANTILLA, VANESSA OLITA
    20758 MANTO, JINKY MANULAT
    20759 MANTOJA, MARIA FRANCIA JAMILI
    20760 MANTOS, CRISTELYN NACION
    20761 MANTOS, JOY MONDIDO
    20762 MANTUA, AHLDETER SURABIA
    20763 MANTUA, FRETCHIE
    20764 MANTUA, RICHARD JAY MUÑOZ
    20765 MANUAL, PINKY ABANES
    20766 MANUALES, SWEET ANGELIE CADOTDOT
    20767 MANUBAC, HAYYANIE DIPATUAN
    20768 MANUBAG, MA HELOISE PARDILLO
    20769 MANUBAG, NANETTE TORMIS
    20770 MANUBAY, JEWEL ANNE REASONDA
    20771 MANUEL, ADAM JUANILLO
    20772 MANUEL, ALMIRA JOY DEL ROSARIO
    20773 MANUEL, ANALYN ENCINARES
    20774 MANUEL, ANDREA MENDOZA
    20775 MANUEL, ANGIELYN ELLAZAR
    20776 MANUEL, ANN JELLIE GUILLERMO
    20777 MANUEL, ANTOLIN ALEJO
    20778 MANUEL, ARLEN VIAH DELA CRUZ
    20779 MANUEL, CATALINO JR BAUTISTA
    20780 MANUEL, CECILIA LUMAPAS
    20781 MANUEL, CHRISTINE JOY LABESTE
    20782 MANUEL, ELVIRA MERCURIO
    20783 MANUEL, FLOPER GERSHWIN EUGENIO
    20784 MANUEL, JENNYLYN RAMOS
    20785 MANUEL, JOANNE TURLA
    20786 MANUEL, JOHN MARK HIDALGO
    20787 MANUEL, JOHN MARK JAVIER
    20788 MANUEL, JORDAN DELA CRUZ
    20789 MANUEL, JUN PANGILINAN
    20790 MANUEL, KELLY JUNE GUZMAN
    20791 MANUEL, KENNETH FELIX
    20792 MANUEL, MARIA ELEANOR BARRIOS
    20793 MANUEL, MARLON BAUTISTA
    20794 MANUEL, MARLYN PATNONGON
    20795 MANUEL, MAYBELEN PRESTO
    20796 MANUEL, MELANIE ANNANG
    20797 MANUEL, MICHAEL ALCANTARA
    20798 MANUEL, RODELYN JOY GUSTILO
    20799 MANUEL, ROSE MARJORIE GONZALES
    20800 MANUEL, ROSIELL ASETANO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:418 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    20801 MANUEL, RUTH DOMINGUEZ
    20802 MANUEL, TORIBIO BABO JR TAYNAN
    20803 MANUEL, VANESSA FERNANDEZ
    20804 MANUGAN, NESTLE ANN GARCIANO
    20805 MANULAT, JONAH SARAH CABATINGAN
    20806 MANULID, JERMIE BANSIL
    20807 MANUMBA, JOVIE ANNAN
    20808 MANUMBAS, GIAN CARLO BARTOLOME
    20809 MANUNTAG, JINKY ZULUETA
    20810 MANZAN, RAQUEL CABALLERO
    20811 MANZANERO, MARGAUX TATUM BEEBE
    20812 MANZANERO, RODEL VILLAPAZ
    20813 MANZANILLA, JOHN ARDY MARTINEZ
    20814 MANZANILLA, ROSARY SOLAS
    20815 MANZANILLO, MARY ANN DE GUZMAN
    20816 MANZANILLO, NORLYN MEDALLA
    20817 MANZANILLO, REGINE MAMAUAG
    20818 MANZANO, AIRECHEL CASTRO
    20819 MANZANO, BRYAN SIMON
    20820 MANZANO, DAISY AVILA
    20821 MANZANO, DARYL JOY DELA REA
    20822 MANZANO, HAZEL CACAL
    20823 MANZANO, JEAN KARLA MAALA
    20824 MANZANO, JULIUS RAMOS
    20825 MANZANO, LEONICA CABRERA
    20826 MANZANO, LORENZ PAYOS
    20827 MANZANO, MAILYN ROJERO
    20828 MANZANO, MARITES OLIDAN
    20829 MANZANO, MARY JOY ENERO
    20830 MANZANO, MARY ROSE TOMAS
    20831 MANZANO, NOVIE ANN SAEZ
    20832 MANZANO, QUEENIE AYONKE
    20833 MANZANO, ROBERT ARELLANO
    20834 MANZANO, VERGILIO TAMANI
    20835 MANZO, JANETTE CASUMPANG
    20836 MANZO, MARLON TABORADA
    20837 MANZON, ALEX ROSARIO
    20838 MANZON, ROLLY OBEREZ
    20839 MAO, RUSSELL TUAZON
    20840 MAON, SHAHANE AMBONG
    20841 MAPA, CECILLE GUBOT
    20842 MAPA, ETHEL CAMINOS
    20843 MAPA, MARIA TERESA MORENO
    20844 MAPA, SITTIE HABEBA GARUDA
    20845 MAPAIT, CHERRY ROSE ARENDAIN
    20846 MAPAIT, RHEA
    20847 MAPALO, ARIEL GIOLINGO
    20848 MAPALO, DAN VINCENT WONG
    20849 MAPALO, MARIA VIRGINIA LOPEZ
    20850 MAPANAO, JOANNAH FAITH RIVAC


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:419 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    20851 MAPANAO, SHEENY VIM MONTERDE
    20852 MAPATAC, JANSTEN BALINANG
    20853 MAPE, JEMUEL GIMAO
    20854 MAPE, JUN CLIFFORD MARCOS
    20855 MAPESO, ANI ROTZEH ABADAY
    20856 MAPILIT, FLORENCE CINCO
    20857 MAPINDAN, MIRASOL TABUENA
    20858 MAPULA, LINARD ALOTA
    20859 MAPULA, VANESSA MAE DAIZ
    20860 MAPUSAO, AILENE RAMOS
    20861 MAPUTOL, BABY RIZZA AUGUIS
    20862 MAPUTOL, GINALYN ALCANO
    20863 MAQUE, ROMAN SARATE
    20864 MAQUILAN, JOAN PEPITO
    20865 MAQUILAN, VANESSA JANE ESPADILLA
    20866 MAQUILING, APPLE NACION
    20867 MAQUILING, HENMAR TORMIS
    20868 MAQUILING, MARIA VENICE SIASON
    20869 MAQUINCIO, ERICA SALVA
    20870 MAQUINTA, RONETTA LUBRIDO
    20871 MAQUINTO, LOLINE MAMENG
    20872 MAQUIRAYA, REGINE BUSTILLOS
    20873 MAQUIRAYA, ROJEAN
    20874 MAR, ARNEL MELLORIA
    20875 MARA, BILLY RAY GONZALES
    20876 MARA, VANESSA GRACE GONZALES
    20877 MARAAN, CEFERRY PEÑALBA
    20878 MARAAN, HANNIE LEE PRUDENCIADO
    20879 MARABARBAS, APPLE JYN DOCTORA
    20880 MARABE, JOYCEE VAFLOR
    20881 MARABLE, KRYSTEL MARIE PAREDES
    20882 MARAGGUN, JOAN ARUGAY
    20883 MARAHAY, ARIEL LOAY
    20884 MARALIT, DANNIELLE JEAN MENDOZA
    20885 MARALIT, LIEZL MAMERTO
    20886 MARAMAG, AIMIELYN TAMAYO
    20887 MARAMAG, LEA DIEGO
    20888 MARAMAG, MELANIE PAMITTAN
    20889 MARAMBA, JOSELITO LOPEZ
    20890 MARAMBA, SYVIE MARIE APOLONIO
    20891 MARANAN, ANGELICA CATAPANG
    20892 MARANAN, ROSELYN SAMPAGA
    20893 MARANAO, ROSARIO CARPIO
    20894 MARANES, GEVERLY MALSINO
    20895 MARANGA, NICKEE JAYMES LAUSA
    20896 MARANGA, REY MARK COMPACION
    20897 MARANGA, ROQUE AMORIN
    20898 MARANTAL, ANITA MACASINAG
    20899 MARANTAN, DIVINA TOLENTINO
    20900 MARAPAO, JOCO RENEGADO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:420 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    20901 MARASIGAN, CHRISTIAN PAUL DEVERA
    20902 MARASIGAN, CYNTHIA THERESSE DELOS REYES
    20903 MARASIGAN, JANICE SEBUC
    20904 MARASIGAN, KATHLEEN VERTUDES
    20905 MARASIGAN, KYRENE RENEE COMPAÑERO
    20906 MARASIGAN, PRINCESS MORTEL
    20907 MARASIGAN, ROCHEL AZUELO
    20908 MARASIGAN, ZERRINA JOVEN
    20909 MARATA, JEMUEL GEMANG
    20910 MARATA, TEDRIAN POLIRAN
    20911 MARATAS, JESSABELLE SEÑA
    20912 MARATAS, KING NOEL PECO
    20913 MARATON, REDELYN CAMARISTA
    20914 MARAVILLA, ANGEL JOY JAPITANA
    20915 MARAVILLA, HERON BILL SUVA
    20916 MARAVILLA, JUVIENZ VON KAISSER PORRAS
    20917 MARAVILLA, MARADIKA YSIABA SALAZAR
    20918 MARAVILLA, PAULEINARRA IB SALAZAR
    20919 MARAVILLAS, CORAZON SOLLOSO
    20920 MARAVILLO, MARIA GLADYS CALABRIA
    20921 MARAVILLOSA, HERSON CELDA
    20922 MARAY, RENALYN JEAN LAUDATO
    20923 MARAYAG, GLORIE BULAN
    20924 MARAYAG, ROLLY BATUCAN
    20925 MARAÑA, JOYCE OLIVARES
    20926 MARAÑA, LOVELY AGUILA
    20927 MARAÑAN, CHERRY PEPITO
    20928 MARAÑO, ARMIE JANE BUAG
    20929 MARBEBE, ANA CEL NUEVA ESPAÑA
    20930 MARBELLA, JOHN RUTHER BERGADO
    20931 MARBELLA, RONALYN MORENO
    20932 MARCAIDA, JUMER BUENO
    20933 MARCAIDA, SHEILA DIANO
    20934 MARCALIÑAS, EFREN JR ENRIQUEZ
    20935 MARCALIÑAS, JIREH BALBOA
    20936 MARCE, BENILYN DELA RAMA
    20937 MARCELINO, ARDETH BABLES
    20938 MARCELINO, DAISY RALLOS
    20939 MARCELINO, DANICA MARTINEZ
    20940 MARCELINO, EJAY BANGANAN
    20941 MARCELINO, GWEN GABIL
    20942 MARCELINO, MARY JOY PANES
    20943 MARCELINO, RICKY VECINO
    20944 MARCELLANO, CYRAMAE AQUINO
    20945 MARCELO, CARINA AMOR CRISOSTOMO
    20946 MARCELO, CARMELA NARAJA
    20947 MARCELO, CLEMARK BARGO
    20948 MARCELO, FRAULO FER DE LEON
    20949 MARCELO, IVAN MARCO QUIROZ
    20950 MARCELO, JANET AGUINALDO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:421 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    20951 MARCELO, JANINE ARRIOLA
    20952 MARCELO, KARMINA TRIA MAGNAYAO
    20953 MARCELO, LIZLIE JOY TAGUIBA
    20954 MARCELO, MARIAN DELA VEGA
    20955 MARCELO, MICHELLE GONZAGA
    20956 MARCELO, PATRICIA-ANN MENDOZA
    20957 MARCEÑO, JHANEN MENDOZA
    20958 MARCHAN, KAREN MORGA
    20959 MARCHAN, MARIA DIVINA MIRANDA
    20960 MARCIA, ELJEVAR VASQUEZ
    20961 MARCIAL, AR JOHN ZAMORA
    20962 MARCIAL, BRENDA ROLDA
    20963 MARCIAL, JENNIE MACARANAS
    20964 MARCIAL, LYRA-JEAN CABANILLA
    20965 MARCIALES, LIZA MAE BELACAS
    20966 MARCIANO, DELSA MOGOL
    20967 MARCIANO, JULLAIH LEUSILLE CAÑEZO
    20968 MARCIANO, KENT HERMIE ALBINO
    20969 MARCIANO, MA ABIGAIL ELPOZAR
    20970 MARCIANO, MONETTE MUHI
    20971 MARCIANO, RACHEL VARGAS
    20972 MARCO, CHRISTINA MONREAL
    20973 MARCO, KLEO JANE ALCANTARA
    20974 MARCO, MA ANNA BILLONES
    20975 MARCO, MARK WILSON COROS
    20976 MARCO, RHODA LYN FAVORITO
    20977 MARCOJOS, ALEXIS JUIR
    20978 MARCOJOS, DINA MILAN
    20979 MARCOJOS, SHEILA DUMAGUIT
    20980 MARCOJOS, ZAIDA MARIE GRANADA
    20981 MARCON, ROUEL LIWAT
    20982 MARCOS, BLESSIE KHENA TIMOG
    20983 MARCOS, CATHLENE KAYE AGUSTIN
    20984 MARCOS, DIVINA PRINCESS TAGAMA
    20985 MARCOS, FERDINAND QUEQUEGAN
    20986 MARCOS, GILMA BATTOYONG
    20987 MARCOS, JAIRAH VITRIOLO
    20988 MARCOS, JANET DIOLA
    20989 MARCOS, JOSIE ROSE BANNISTER
    20990 MARCOS, KIMBERLY BRINGAS
    20991 MARCOS, LA LYN LOPEZ
    20992 MARCOS, LYZA MICAELA ROBES
    20993 MARCOS, PATRICIA ABING
    20994 MARCUAP, EIMEREEN SUENO
    20995 MARDO, CHERRIELYN VILLANUEVA
    20996 MARFE, JEREMIAH GADOR
    20997 MARFIL, JUNNEL DURAN
    20998 MARGAJA, ROBBY YBALEZ
    20999 MARGALLO, ANNALYN RUDAS
    21000 MARGALLO, EAJY RAUSA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:422 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    21001 MARGALLO, FRANKLIN BUEMIA
    21002 MARGALLO, LESLIE MARIE BAYON
    21003 MARGATE, NILDA TUPA
    21004 MARGES, SHANE MARIELLE ATE
    21005 MARI, ELSA MAY MALACA
    21006 MARIACOS, FRED LAGAWAD
    21007 MARIANO, AGNES CARREON
    21008 MARIANO, ALLEN VICTOR CERILLA
    21009 MARIANO, ANNE CHRISTMA BUNGAG
    21010 MARIANO, CLARIZEL RAQUIPO
    21011 MARIANO, DANJUN PASCUA
    21012 MARIANO, IRISH LAKINA
    21013 MARIANO, JAFFAR ISRAEL GENETIANO
    21014 MARIANO, JENEAL JEAN BUSTAMANTE
    21015 MARIANO, JOAN ALONZO
    21016 MARIANO, JOHN REY FALLARIA
    21017 MARIANO, JONATHAN ALAVERA
    21018 MARIANO, KRISTINE PEARL MAYOR
    21019 MARIANO, LIZEL PEDRO
    21020 MARIANO, MONIQUE JANELUKE ARROYO
    21021 MARIANO, PATRISHA GERMAR
    21022 MARIANO, RAYMOND MARTINEZ
    21023 MARIANO, ROSS MAE PAAS
    21024 MARIANO, ROVELYN SALIG
    21025 MARIANO, SHAR MAY LAYAGAN
    21026 MARIANO, VENICA ARCINAL
    21027 MARIBAO, RONALYN SIJAS
    21028 MARIBBAY, ARCHIE MALLILLIN
    21029 MARIBBAY, LEONOR LATTAO
    21030 MARIBOJOC, JOYCE GUIRIBA
    21031 MARIBONG, BENITO LAÑOHAN
    21032 MARIE, NORMILLETH MARTINEZ
    21033 MARIGMEN, JIO JAKE NOVICIO
    21034 MARIGMEN, MIRA LEI MAMUNGAY
    21035 MARIGOCIO, CHERRYL GONIO
    21036 MARILLA, GLADY DIZON
    21037 MARILLA, IRINE LLONA
    21038 MARIMON, CATHERINE ELORDE
    21039 MARIMON, KIARA JEAN ARANAS
    21040 MARIN, JOSEPH JOHN MANUEL
    21041 MARIN, JOYLYN RODA
    21042 MARIN, VERA AISA DE GUIA
    21043 MARINAY, APRIL RAMIREZ
    21044 MARINAY, RUDITHA ESPENILLA
    21045 MARINDOQUE, MARK PAUL ESPOSO
    21046 MARINDUQUE, JENINA ALLI ALBAIRA
    21047 MARINDUQUE, JOSEPH CABACCAN
    21048 MARINDUQUE, MARITES LABADISOS
    21049 MARINDUQUE, RANEL MARTIN
    21050 MARINDUQUE, REX PERIA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:423 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    21051 MARINGAL, RHEA AMANTILLO
    21052 MARINO, CHERRY MAE TIMOLA
    21053 MARINO, DANIELLE MEGAN DELA PEÑA
    21054 MARINO, GENEVIE LANGA
    21055 MARIQUET, MANILYN NOKYAO
    21056 MARIQUIT, JOHN MICHAEL CANUTO
    21057 MARIQUIT, MARDY ESPINOSA
    21058 MARISCAL, ISABEL SANDOVAL
    21059 MARISCAL, SUSAN INFELES
    21060 MARIÑAS, ALEJANDRO CERDA
    21061 MARIÑAS, CHRISTIAN LIGUERAN
    21062 MARIÑAS, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA LEONIDAS
    21063 MARIÑAS, PEARL JOANNE CAMORO
    21064 MARIÑO, APRIL ROSE CRUZ
    21065 MARIÑO, AVRIL JOY VILLAROSA
    21066 MARIÑO, CHIESELE MAISA
    21067 MARIÑO, DUKE PRINCETON DURAN
    21068 MARIÑO, JOVEN LELIS
    21069 MARIÑO, MERGILDA GUZMAN
    21070 MARIÑO, ROCHELLE BESIN
    21071 MARJALINO, JOAN CAIDOY
    21072 MARKINES, MIABELLE RAGRAG
    21073 MARMETO, DENIEL JUAN
    21074 MARMOL, FRANJELYN DELOS SANTOS
    21075 MARMOL, JAYSON SALVA
    21076 MARO, MELISSA ANN GIMARINO
    21077 MAROHOMSALIC, KHRISTINE JOIE PADERNAL
    21078 MAROHUM, NORMASALAM MACASIPAO
    21079 MAROLLANO, ANTHONY PADILLA
    21080 MARPURI, FE BARCE
    21081 MARQUESES, CHARIZZ RODRIGUEZ
    21082 MARQUESES, REGIE MAGDASOC
    21083 MARQUESES, RONALD CONDES
    21084 MARQUESES, SHEENA AZULIS
    21085 MARQUEZ, BABELYN LIVETA
    21086 MARQUEZ, BENEDICT AYSON
    21087 MARQUEZ, CHARMAGNE BAILE
    21088 MARQUEZ, CHERRY ANN FESTEJO
    21089 MARQUEZ, CHIN-CHIN ESTORIAS
    21090 MARQUEZ, EILEEN DELA CRUZ
    21091 MARQUEZ, FLORENCE RAMOS
    21092 MARQUEZ, GLADYS CABASE
    21093 MARQUEZ, JEAN CARLO BRILLANTES
    21094 MARQUEZ, JELAH MARIE VALOR
    21095 MARQUEZ, JOLINA LIMIN
    21096 MARQUEZ, KATHERINE JOY DANDO
    21097 MARQUEZ, KENNY LAIZA MAQUINTO
    21098 MARQUEZ, KRISELLE CHAVEZ
    21099 MARQUEZ, MA ANDREA JASPE
    21100 MARQUEZ, MARK ABARQUEZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:424 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    21101 MARQUEZ, MARK JAPHET MANLAPIG
    21102 MARQUEZ, MONETTE GRACE JAIME
    21103 MARQUEZ, NELLY VELASQUEZ
    21104 MARQUEZ, NICE EVALEE GALVEZ
    21105 MARQUEZ, PRINCESS DARYL AYOCHOK
    21106 MARQUEZ, RACHELLE LAMONTE
    21107 MARQUEZ, REINABELLE MARFIL
    21108 MARQUEZ, REVIENA MARIE CASTAÑARES
    21109 MARQUEZ, REYNALDO HERNANDEZ
    21110 MARQUEZ, RICA VALERIO
    21111 MARQUEZ, RODELIO BUTIHEN
    21112 MARQUEZ, ROY DELOS SANTOS
    21113 MARQUEZ, RUBY CUTAMORA
    21114 MARQUEZ, SEI JANE RUMBAOA
    21115 MARQUEZ, SHERILYN TUMPANG
    21116 MARQUEZ, WALTER ESTORES
    21117 MARQUINA, JULIETA REYES
    21118 MARQUINA, NORMITA FABREQUIL
    21119 MARQUITA, MARIAN DE GUIA
    21120 MARRON, ROMAR JAY DANGCA
    21121 MARS, TRACY KATHLEEN SERGIO
    21122 MARSON, RODMER JOHN MALINOG
    21123 MARTE, JAKE BRYAN AREVALO
    21124 MARTEJA, CLINT MANASIS
    21125 MARTEL, GERALDINE PEPITO
    21126 MARTEL, HARLENE DE GUZMAN
    21127 MARTEL, JIREH PRITOS
    21128 MARTEL, JONIEL BANZON
    21129 MARTICIO, QUEENA MAGANA
    21130 MARTICIO, ZARAH ZARATE
    21131 MARTICION, JEANYFER BAJA
    21132 MARTILLANA, ROSA RIO REYES
    21133 MARTIN, ALEMART AGUSTIN
    21134 MARTIN, CHARISSE FRANCISCO
    21135 MARTIN, DONNIE RAY BATO
    21136 MARTIN, ELIZABETH NIÑA BALACA
    21137 MARTIN, ESTERLYN MARIANO
    21138 MARTIN, FLORIZA BELEN
    21139 MARTIN, FRANCES SUZANNE DICHOSO
    21140 MARTIN, GERSON PASCUAL
    21141 MARTIN, GLEN GALLEON
    21142 MARTIN, IRINE AMPAS
    21143 MARTIN, JELLYN LEONES
    21144 MARTIN, JERICK LAYA
    21145 MARTIN, JEROMIA JOYCE ESTIGO
    21146 MARTIN, JHOLINA DIÑO
    21147 MARTIN, JOANNE GRACE MANUEL
    21148 MARTIN, JOHN PETER VERSOZA
    21149 MARTIN, MARISSA SAN JUAN
    21150 MARTIN, MARLOU JERSON BOLAÑOS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:425 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    21151 MARTIN, RHENE ANN BULOSAN
    21152 MARTIN, ROSELLE PANTASTICO
    21153 MARTIN, ROSETTE PANTASTICO
    21154 MARTIN, ROWENA GONZALES
    21155 MARTIN, VANNIE JANE HAO
    21156 MARTINEZ, ADELFA VIRGO
    21157 MARTINEZ, AEROLD KIRTH BRACERO
    21158 MARTINEZ, AGATHA LEA CUADRA
    21159 MARTINEZ, ALLEN CHESTER
    21160 MARTINEZ, ANNA KATRINA ROXAS
    21161 MARTINEZ, BERMAN RAMIREZ
    21162 MARTINEZ, CATHERINE PANTALEON
    21163 MARTINEZ, CATHRINE ANN PESIGAN
    21164 MARTINEZ, DARLENE MICHELLE INTING
    21165 MARTINEZ, DEXTER GARCIA
    21166 MARTINEZ, ELLAN CADDAWAN
    21167 MARTINEZ, EVANGELINE CATLE
    21168 MARTINEZ, EVANGELINE LAYUG
    21169 MARTINEZ, HAZEL JOY MOLINES
    21170 MARTINEZ, JAMES CUENO
    21171 MARTINEZ, JASTINE PEDRAJAS
    21172 MARTINEZ, JEN ARA PAMINTUAN
    21173 MARTINEZ, JEREMIE AGUSTIN
    21174 MARTINEZ, JOE GUMILED
    21175 MARTINEZ, KENMELYN TAMAYO
    21176 MARTINEZ, KISSY IAN ALAJAR
    21177 MARTINEZ, LEAN JOCEL SABALLO
    21178 MARTINEZ, LISSAH JOY DADOR
    21179 MARTINEZ, LUIGI AQUINO
    21180 MARTINEZ, MARVIN TONGCO
    21181 MARTINEZ, MILDRED GEVEROLA
    21182 MARTINEZ, MONA LISA ABAD
    21183 MARTINEZ, MONICA MAGURA
    21184 MARTINEZ, NEIL ALEXIS MOLINA
    21185 MARTINEZ, NESTER LIM
    21186 MARTINEZ, NIKA PAULA CAMBI
    21187 MARTINEZ, NOEMILYN BACANI
    21188 MARTINEZ, NONA GALLEGO
    21189 MARTINEZ, PAUL JOHN SANTIAGO
    21190 MARTINEZ, RICHARD LABOR
    21191 MARTINEZ, RUTH LUCERO
    21192 MARTINEZ, SARA JANE TRIBIANA
    21193 MARTINEZ, SHANEL MANCAO
    21194 MARTINEZ, SHARMAINE ALMONTE
    21195 MARTINEZ, SHERLYN JOY APUADA
    21196 MARTINEZ, WELDY OGALDE
    21197 MARTINEZ, ZHAYNE ESGUERRA
    21198 MARTIR, JOJIE ANN NISPEROS
    21199 MARTIREZ, IVEE SALIVIO
    21200 MARTIREZ, KARLA MAE LEGONDO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:426 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    21201 MARTIZANO, AILY DADIS
    21202 MARTIZANO, JESSICA ANNE VERZUELA
    21203 MARTIZANO, MARY ROSE VARGAS
    21204 MARTIZANO, NANETH VILLEGAS
    21205 MARTOS, LEONA FELISILDA
    21206 MARTURILLAS, RAHINE PUCAYAN
    21207 MARUDO, PHILIP JOSEPH BUROG
    21208 MARUHOM, NASRIFA APING
    21209 MARUHOM, SITTIERAHMA PORILANO
    21210 MARUYA, ARVIN JOHN VALIENTE ENRIQUEZ
    21211 MARVILLA, GIANNA PATRICIA RAMOS
    21212 MARVILLA, MARLON BAUTISTA
    21213 MARZAN, CARYL ABIGAIL BARRIENTOS
    21214 MARZAN, CHARMAINE MATIAS
    21215 MARZAN, MARY JILL AQUINO
    21216 MARZAO, ASNEAH MARABUR
    21217 MARZO, ANA CELLA RICO
    21218 MARZO, CHRISTIAN OLIVER PASCUA
    21219 MAS, RONNEL ARANDA
    21220 MASA, RIZALYN DIWA
    21221 MASAGCA, AUDREY MARISCAL
    21222 MASAGCA, GEZELLE ESCRIBA
    21223 MASAGCA, HANNAH EVE ESCRIBA
    21224 MASAGNAY, CHRISTINE ZONIO
    21225 MASALUNGA, JONNALYN RAMOS
    21226 MASALUNGA, RACHELLE TRIVIÑO
    21227 MASAN, SUSIE TONDO
    21228 MASANGCAY, ALJON BUSTOS
    21229 MASANGKAY, AIJELETH DIACOS
    21230 MASANGKAY, ANALIZA MAÑAGO
    21231 MASANGKAY, ANNA MARIE CANARIA
    21232 MASANGKAY, LIEZL TRONO
    21233 MASANGKAY, ROLAND CAPARIÑO
    21234 MASANGUID, DIANA ROSE GOLTIANO
    21235 MASANGYA, MYLENE ESCALONA
    21236 MASANGYA, ZHENA PRIEL JORDAN
    21237 MASANIT, JONAH MARIE REYLA
    21238 MASANQUE, ROBIELYN STA RUFINA
    21239 MASAPOL, DIANNE BATOLINAO
    21240 MASAPOL, KRYSCHIEL ORGAS
    21241 MASAS, CHERILE ORDIZ
    21242 MASAYAO, ANALIZA MAQUILING
    21243 MASAYON, JUAM-JAY PADILLA
    21244 MASBATE, KRIZZIA LYN RIVERA
    21245 MASBATE, MARY JOY NUÑEZ
    21246 MASCAREÑAS, BEDE JAYBERT CRUZADO
    21247 MASCARIÑAS, LINDON CREDITO
    21248 MASCARIÑAS, MOONYEEN MANLUNAS
    21249 MASCAY, LOVELY CADAY
    21250 MASCRABA, JULIET KINTAO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:427 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    21251 MASCULINO, JASMIN DECEPIDA
    21252 MASCULINO, MARY JANE NABOS
    21253 MASCULINO, VIVIAN TURALBA
    21254 MASECAMPO, MARIEL OSTOLANO
    21255 MASENDO, CHRISTOPHER BRYAN EGUANA
    21256 MASENDO, JAISON EMILANAN
    21257 MASIBAG, DOMINIC UMADHAY
    21258 MASIBOD, JAYSON
    21259 MASICAP, ESTIEZAR MARQUEZ
    21260 MASILANG, MAYLYN LAT
    21261 MASILLONES, JENYMAY TENIANO
    21262 MASILUNGAN, JESALIN BRIONES
    21263 MASILUNGAN, SARAH JANE BADORIA
    21264 MASIN, GIANE ROCULAS
    21265 MASINSIN, ROWENA LASCUÑA
    21266 MASIP, EULA DAWAL
    21267 MASIP, NIÑA CAAMIÑO
    21268 MASIRAG, ALICIA PAGANURAN
    21269 MASLOG, KAREN REYES
    21270 MASMILA, AARON DELA PAZ
    21271 MASONG, ANGELITO JR PIAMONTE
    21272 MASONG, RIZCHEL MEJORADO
    21273 MASONGSONG, HANNAH ROSE ANN ROJAS
    21274 MASONGSONG, JOCHRIS MABINI
    21275 MASSALANG, PRETTY-JOY LICAYU
    21276 MASTURA, EDRIS BACAR
    21277 MASTURA, MOHAMMAD JALIL JUMUAD
    21278 MASTURA, NASHIBA MAMA
    21279 MASUDOG, SAMIELOU ALMIROL
    21280 MASUHUD, MUSLIMA MOHAMMAD
    21281 MASULA, CARINE PALOYO
    21282 MASULA, CREZIL DADO
    21283 MATA, APRIL WILL LIGNES
    21284 MATA, CHARIS SUMINE
    21285 MATA, GEMMA GATUCAO
    21286 MATA, GRETCHEN RUTA
    21287 MATA, IAN KENT PALMARES
    21288 MATA, IRIKA ALBARIO
    21289 MATA, JAMES REY BONSOBRE
    21290 MATA, JESALYN BARDON
    21291 MATA, MARIA CHRISTINA LANDERO
    21292 MATA, PHOEBE AGGARAO
    21293 MATA, POP JOHN CAHAYAGAN
    21294 MATA, RAINIEL VALBUENA
    21295 MATAAN, DENNY SOLOMON
    21296 MATABA, ERNESTO JR SAGUN
    21297 MATABANG, ARGENIA RAMOS
    21298 MATABANG, MARIE JANE NICOMEDEZ
    21299 MATAGA, JOHN MICHAEL SILVA
    21300 MATALA, SHAINE ROSEWEL PARALIS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:428 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    21301 MATALUBOS, JASON RAY
    21302 MATAMIS, HARROLD ALJON PATAPAT
    21303 MATANANDAO, ANNA GRACE PAPAHAN
    21304 MATAPIAS, ANGELIKA BONGGO
    21305 MATARONG, STEPHANIE JOY DEMORAL
    21306 MATAWARAN, ALMA CORTEZ
    21307 MATAWARAN, CHERYL JESUSA
    21308 MATBAGON, JANET BULAGA
    21309 MATCHAN, DINAH ROSE SARIEGO
    21310 MATCHIMURA, DANILO JR FABELLON
    21311 MATE, EMMA SOJOR
    21312 MATE, RONALD BENEDICT TONATO
    21313 MATEO, CRIS ANDREA ANDAL
    21314 MATEO, IVONY CABICO
    21315 MATEO, KAREN GRAY
    21316 MATEO, KISHA JOY FLORES
    21317 MATEO, ROSALIE ESCARCHA
    21318 MATEO, ROSEMARIE GONZALES
    21319 MATIAS, DANTE JR AGUILAR
    21320 MATIAS, LOVELY SATORRE
    21321 MATIAS, MADONNA JOY MORALEDA
    21322 MATIAS, MARK JOED QUINTO
    21323 MATIAS, MARY CHRISTINE DELA CRUZ
    21324 MATIAS, MICHELLE CARPINA
    21325 MATIAS, ROCHELL ANN MAGPAYO
    21326 MATIBAG, JERAHLENE EDUARDO
    21327 MATIBAG, KRISLEN TOLENTINO
    21328 MATIBAG, LUCILLE ANDES
    21329 MATIC-AN, AMANDRE JR LAID
    21330 MATIC-AN, ZOREL TORREGOSA
    21331 MATIENZO, ENCHECA OLAPANI
    21332 MATIGA, DAN MARK ROBLE
    21333 MATILA, MAR JAY ARTIZA
    21334 MATINAO, ELMA QUIBOY
    21335 MATINGAO, MONIRA SARIP
    21336 MATINING, AIREEN BAMBAO
    21337 MATINING, CRIS ABALOS
    21338 MATIONG, PRECIOUS FAITH GUEVARRA
    21339 MATON, PINAMBAI MOHAMMAD
    21340 MATONDO, CHARLE MAGNE
    21341 MATRE, DOMINIC LAZO
    21342 MATRIANO, RUTH GERONIMO
    21343 MATTERIG, MARLON RACELIS
    21344 MATUAN, NAIMAH H NOR
    21345 MATUBA, SUZANNE SESBREÑO
    21346 MATUBANG, ROWELENE CASARAYAN
    21347 MATUCINIO, EDMON FERNANDEZ
    21348 MATUGAS, MIRA FLOR GONATO
    21349 MATUGUINAS, JESSAMINE KINANAHAN
    21350 MATULAC, GRACIEL CABARDO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:429 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    21351 MATULAC, MILILOU PAGAS
    21352 MATULIN, JHE-ANNE DELA CRUZ
    21353 MATULIN, JOYLENE ABASTAS
    21354 MATURA, APRIL BEB PALMA GIL
    21355 MATURAN, BENJAMIN JR TAGOSE
    21356 MATURAN, ISIDRO JR PULIDO
    21357 MATURAN, JANRIEL GORDONAS
    21358 MATURAN, JOSEPHINE TERO
    21359 MATURAN, LEYDA PAREDES
    21360 MATURAN, LIWAYA PRECIOSO
    21361 MATURAN, MAXINE MITCHELL PILOTOS
    21362 MATUSALEM, JAY ANN TABLAC
    21363 MATUSALEM, MAYLA TARUN
    21364 MATUTINA, JOY ABAYON
    21365 MATUTINO, CAMILLE DIANE MUNCADA
    21366 MATUTINO, ROSEMARIE BERNANDINO
    21367 MAUCESA, MECHELL ARGOTA
    21368 MAUGAO, JOSEFA LAD-AW
    21369 MAUGAO, PRIMROSE DULNUAN
    21370 MAULA, JASON ALMONTE
    21371 MAULANI, MARIEDEL CAGULA
    21372 MAULAS, MARICEL DIÑO
    21373 MAUMPID, JENELYN MASUNGCAD
    21374 MAUN, CATHERINE DAVID
    21375 MAUNA, AMALIYA MACABADA
    21376 MAUNA, JOHAIRA MACARIMBANG
    21377 MAUNA, SUNNY CHRISTOPHER CAHOY
    21378 MAUPAY, JINCKY RATA
    21379 MAUPAY, LIAN DE BELEN
    21380 MAURE, CHERRY ANNE CASTILLO
    21381 MAURICIO, CHARLENE KAY SAMPILO
    21382 MAURICIO, DANIELLE VILLAREAL
    21383 MAURICIO, EMELYN GAPASIN
    21384 MAURICIO, GEMALYN CASTILLO
    21385 MAURICIO, MICHELLE FAMULARCANO
    21386 MAURILLO, PSYCHE SHAINE DANCEL
    21387 MAURIN, ARLEN TABERARA
    21388 MAUYAG, FAIDAH DUCOL
    21389 MAUYAG, SALWA DUCOL
    21390 MAWILI, AGASSI CUSTODIO
    21391 MAXEY, KEVIN RYAN DAGUNSA
    21392 MAXIMO, JANA MARIZ GUILLERMO
    21393 MAXION, MAYBELYN ROCAPOR
    21394 MAY-AS, DONNA MAE DEJON
    21395 MAY-OS, SINAMAR PALISTA
    21396 MAYANGAO, LORELYN AQUILOD
    21397 MAYANGYANG, MARINA LACUTTA
    21398 MAYBUENA, NENA PIMENTEL
    21399 MAYLON, JENNIFER JANE CONTRIDAS
    21400 MAYMAY, JEAN PEREZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:430 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    21401 MAYNAGCOT, JENEVA LIMARY
    21402 MAYO, ALEJANDRA ADORA YAN
    21403 MAYO, JENICA SABINIANO
    21404 MAYO, JOH-ANNA WASIN
    21405 MAYO, NORHAYNA ANGOT
    21406 MAYO, RODELYN SIÑO
    21407 MAYO, SHARMINE JOY
    21408 MAYODONG, OLIVER ABLINGAN
    21409 MAYOLA, MARY ROSE MERIN
    21410 MAYON, RONNA LAY MANID-ING
    21411 MAYONG, CHRISTLE MARIE CAGAS
    21412 MAYONG, MARY JOY EJERA
    21413 MAYONI, SHEQUINE GLORY MORELLA
    21414 MAYONO, CHRISTINE JEAN TRAMESO
    21415 MAYOR, ARGENTINA NOLEAL
    21416 MAYOR, JEFFREY MACATANGAY
    21417 MAYOR, JELLIBE MORENTE
    21418 MAYOR, LINGER FAITH EYAWON
    21419 MAYOR, MARY ANNE ABELLO
    21420 MAYOR, RENIELYN ENTIERRO
    21421 MAYORALGO, GRACE GLORIOSO
    21422 MAYORDO, MICHAEL ANGELO GUTANA
    21423 MAYORDO, REJEAN PAGULA
    21424 MAYORES, JEANNIE NARZOLES
    21425 MAYORES, MARLON SORETA
    21426 MAYORGAS, AGELINE ANN
    21427 MAYORMITA, RACQUEL SARMIENTO
    21428 MAYRENA, ROMMEL DOMDOM
    21429 MAYUBAY, AMETHYST ENTE
    21430 MAYUBAY, BERYL ENTE
    21431 MAYUGA, CHRISTIAN SANTOS
    21432 MAYUGA, IRISH PEARL CANGQUE
    21433 MAYUGBA, CRISTY TULLAO
    21434 MAYUYO, KRIZZALAINE DEL ROSARIO
    21435 MAZO, CHARLYN ALIM
    21436 MAZO, HENYDENA DE JUAN
    21437 MAZO, JONATHAN BERSABA
    21438 MAZO, JUDITH CIMANES
    21439 MAZO, MARIA VANESSA MATAMOROSA
    21440 MAZO, ROLANDO JR VILLANUEVA
    21441 MAZON, JAY ANNE BRUAL
    21442 MAZURCA, NICOLLE CHRISTINE DAWN SUAREZ
    21443 MAÑAGO, ANNIE VIE AQUINO
    21444 MAÑAGO, JEANNE ECAL
    21445 MAÑAGO, JESSICA MARANTAL
    21446 MAÑAGO, JULIE MAY COLLANTES
    21447 MAÑAGO, LOVELYN MAE AQUINO
    21448 MAÑALAC, JASMIN GAZMEN
    21449 MAÑALAC, JOEL JR DE LEON
    21450 MAÑALAG, WENDELEN COLE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:431 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    21451 MAÑANITA, VINA COMLA
    21452 MAÑANITA, YVONNE ALFECHE
    21453 MAÑIBO, MA CRISTINA DAL
    21454 MAÑO, NEZ TIVENS NAPOD
    21455 MAÑOZO, DOMINGO ALVAREZ
    21456 MCCARTHY, NEILBONN BARRIGA
    21457 MECAYER, MARY GRACE CANTUBA
    21458 MECENARIO, JOMAR CAPALAR
    21459 MECINAS, RODALYN MORAL
    21460 MECOS, ERICSON DIMALANTA
    21461 MECOS, LAILANI GAGARIN
    21462 MEDALLA, CARENE JOY LUMONGSOD
    21463 MEDALLA, CRISTIANE JAE DELIMA
    21464 MEDALLA, DONIE VER SUCO
    21465 MEDALLA, ELAH JOY FLORES
    21466 MEDALLA, GABRIEL BASUBAS
    21467 MEDALLA, JOHN DENVER BESENIO
    21468 MEDALLA, JOJO ROQUERRO
    21469 MEDALLA, KRISTAL GRACE BONGHANOY
    21470 MEDALLO, ERIKA SABRINA BILBAR
    21471 MEDALLO, JECRIS ANTIPORTA
    21472 MEDEL, JESEIL AGNES
    21473 MEDELLIN, ERBERT LARRACOCHEA
    21474 MEDENILLA, ANN MARGARET SANCHEZ
    21475 MEDENILLA, MILDRED UY
    21476 MEDENILLA, REINRHEN TENEDERO
    21477 MEDEQUILLO, SHARI BASANUNG
    21478 MEDES, MA VERNADETTE LLOSALA
    21479 MEDEZ, KEERSTINE PEARL SOLANO
    21480 MEDIALUNA, AIRIS MAY SOLIS
    21481 MEDIANA, ARELI COSA
    21482 MEDIANA, CHARLYN SALAYA
    21483 MEDIANA, JOVEN JR BERNESTO
    21484 MEDIANA, LILY MARANTAL
    21485 MEDIANA, RAMEL HILADO
    21486 MEDIANA, ROBERT LOVENDINO
    21487 MEDIANISTA, RONEL CABUYAO
    21488 MEDIARIO, CARLITO FERNANDEZ
    21489 MEDIELO, ELLA KIM CONCEPCION
    21490 MEDINA, AICRIS MOHANA SANTOS
    21491 MEDINA, AIDA CABUCANA
    21492 MEDINA, ANNA BEATRIZ PUNZALAN
    21493 MEDINA, CHRISTINE JOY BAUYON
    21494 MEDINA, CLINTON JAY CAPISONDA
    21495 MEDINA, CONSTANTE GAUIRAN
    21496 MEDINA, FATIMA JANDA
    21497 MEDINA, JACQUELINE OROS
    21498 MEDINA, JAMES RAMILUZ BAUTISTA
    21499 MEDINA, JERRY ARDEUTIS
    21500 MEDINA, LEOMERED PONCE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:432 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    21501 MEDINA, MARC GREGORY DE GUZMAN
    21502 MEDINA, MARIZ MENDOZA
    21503 MEDINA, MARY ANN MENDOZA
    21504 MEDINA, MARY JASMIN JADE ACAO
    21505 MEDINA, MAYLENE CAMBARIHAN
    21506 MEDINA, MELODINA FABRIGA
    21507 MEDINA, NANETTE ORENCIANO
    21508 MEDINA, PATRICIA ANNE TORRETA
    21509 MEDINA, RENREN CANIEDO
    21510 MEDINA, REVIN DE ALA
    21511 MEDINA, RHO-ANNE POBLETE
    21512 MEDINA, RHONES MOLANO
    21513 MEDINA, ROSE ANNE OFIAZA
    21514 MEDINA, ROWENA MACLANG
    21515 MEDIO, KRISTINE BALILI
    21516 MEDON, MARICAR GAMOTLONG
    21517 MEDRANO, ALMA FABILA
    21518 MEDRANO, ELLIS JAEZEN ARNEL JR TIANGCO
    21519 MEDRANO, JOHN DAVID BASILIO
    21520 MEDRANO, JOSIE VILLACORA
    21521 MEDRANO, KAREN ACOSTA
    21522 MEDRANO, MARY JANE OGENA
    21523 MEDRANO, MEA TEÑOSO
    21524 MEDRANO, ROXEL NAVAL
    21525 MEDRIANO, JEROME PASCUA
    21526 MEGABON, IMMA LUCILLE NUÑEZ
    21527 MEGABUNG, HAIDEE SORIANO
    21528 MEGALLOS, REDJIE COJO
    21529 MEJARES, EMILY EMPERADO
    21530 MEJARES, GLODY CORCUERA
    21531 MEJARES, SOCCOUR DE MARIE FUENTES
    21532 MEJES, MA RIZALINA ACSAY
    21533 MEJIA, BRYAN BAUTISTA
    21534 MEJIA, JENNY ANN DE GUZMAN
    21535 MEJIA, JEREMIAH CASTAÑEDA
    21536 MEJIA, JOHN PATRICK PASAMONTE
    21537 MEJIA, JUMERAH MAE PASAOA
    21538 MEJIA, MARU CHARMAINE SANCHEZ
    21539 MEJIA, REAGAN MANDAPAT
    21540 MEJIA, RECCA MAY ROSARIO
    21541 MEJIAS, CRISTINE TORREON
    21542 MEJIAS, ROSE MARIE ANDALES
    21543 MEJICA, JENNIFER QUITORIANO
    21544 MEJICA, MELANIE DOSA
    21545 MEJICA, MYRA LEA ILORETA
    21546 MEJILLA, AILENE BOA
    21547 MEJORADA, MERREL MAGBANUA
    21548 MEJORES, JAZIEL AMADO
    21549 MEJOS, ELVIE SUMILE
    21550 MEJOS, GHEE MICHELLE GELAGA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:433 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    21551 MEJOS, MARY JOY CUSTORIO
    21552 MELAD, ALMAR ALMONTE
    21553 MELAD, JOANA MAE SORIANO
    21554 MELAD, JUANITO JR DUMLAO
    21555 MELAD, MICHAEL JONAH BAJO
    21556 MELANDAY, EDMELYN ROCHE
    21557 MELCHOR, JO-ANNE ROCHELLE DELA CRUZ
    21558 MELECIO, ROCHE CEMPRON
    21559 MELECIO, SHINNY ROSE TOKO
    21560 MELEGRITO, FLORENCE MORALES
    21561 MELENDEZ, CARLA MAE CALLANTA
    21562 MELENDRES, BABYLYN ESCUETA
    21563 MELENDRES, CLAIRE TUMLOS
    21564 MELENDRES, JONAH MAE PANAY
    21565 MELENDREZ, ANAFE PACADA
    21566 MELGAR, ERICA MARIE ANTONIO
    21567 MELGAR, MA MAELYN FLORES
    21568 MELGAR, MHARS FRANCIS AGODOLO
    21569 MELGAREJO, JUANA MARIE SAGUN
    21570 MELGAREJO, KIM REBALDO
    21571 MELGAREJO, QUENIECHEL FELIPE
    21572 MELGO, CHERYL LABUNOS
    21573 MELGO, JEFF REY FERNANDEZ
    21574 MELIGANIO, JAKE MORAL
    21575 MELINDO, SWEET GRACE ONCINES
    21576 MELITANTE, SHARMAINE REYES
    21577 MELLAMINA, ANGELITO
    21578 MELLIDA, FRENSIS NOVEZA MAGHANOY
    21579 MELLIZA, ANNA MAE RESPONSO
    21580 MELLIZA, PERLY RODRIGUEZ
    21581 MELO, JUNESSA DELA PEÑA
    21582 MELODIAS, MILDRED MAE ACABAL
    21583 MELON, RONNAH MAE ALBARACIN
    21584 MEMAN, ESTELITA RAMIREZ
    21585 MEMAN, SHERYL IGNACIO
    21586 MEMBRADO, VILLY JANE PADILLA
    21587 MEMEJE, MYLENE ABLANIDA
    21588 MEMIS, BENMAR CAPARAS
    21589 MEMITA, RODOLFO JR PASAOL
    21590 MEMPIN, MARK JOREL SILVERIO
    21591 MEMPIN, MARY ROSE DELA CRUZ
    21592 MEMPIN, RICKY MOISES
    21593 MEMPIN, SYRALYN ANN LAFORGA
    21594 MENA, DARLENE JOY ALISTE
    21595 MENA, OLCINDA GABUD
    21596 MENARDO, MARY GRACE MAGBOO
    21597 MENDANIA, ANNA MAY SAYCO
    21598 MENDARO, MARICRIS DINGLASAN
    21599 MENDAROS, SIONEL MACHETE
    21600 MENDAÑO, BLESELDA CALDA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:434 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    21601 MENDE, MARY AMONCIO
    21602 MENDELIVAR, GLENN BARJA
    21603 MENDEVIL, JERRY JR LATUNA
    21604 MENDEVIL, ROSE ANN ASAYTUNO
    21605 MENDEZ, ARLENE CUADRANTE
    21606 MENDEZ, BETHANY ANNE UBAS
    21607 MENDEZ, DIANE LORETO
    21608 MENDEZ, DUSTIN FONTAMILLAS
    21609 MENDEZ, ERMITA BASAS
    21610 MENDEZ, EVANGELINE VELOSO
    21611 MENDEZ, FLORANTE JR BRISTOL
    21612 MENDEZ, JANICE ANDAZA
    21613 MENDEZ, JOHN ALFRED RUIZ
    21614 MENDEZ, MARICEL BISONIA
    21615 MENDEZ, MARJORIE SENOBIO
    21616 MENDEZ, MARY JOY BENEDICTO
    21617 MENDEZ, MELISSA CADION
    21618 MENDEZ, MYLENE LASCAÑAS
    21619 MENDEZ, REGINA KAYE VIOLAGO
    21620 MENDEZ, RENATO II JELIANG
    21621 MENDEZ, ROSE BERT MOTIOS
    21622 MENDEZ, ROSELINE VELOSO
    21623 MENDEZ, YSAIAH YVES YSRAEL URRUTIA
    21624 MENDEZABAL, PATERNO JR MANATAD
    21625 MENDIJA, ALGEA JAVIER
    21626 MENDINA, LYZA NARCISO
    21627 MENDIOLA, LEAH PASCUAL
    21628 MENDIOLA, WENDY KATE CONSTANTINO
    21629 MENDONES, CLAIRE VISAYA
    21630 MENDOZA, ABBY SHYNE MAGTIBAY
    21631 MENDOZA, ABEGAIL LIM
    21632 MENDOZA, AIDEL MANGARAN
    21633 MENDOZA, AILEEN MANINANG
    21634 MENDOZA, ALLAN CAÑADILLA
    21635 MENDOZA, AMALYN LARISMA
    21636 MENDOZA, AMATHEA OLIVA
    21637 MENDOZA, ANA MAE BALIGNASA
    21638 MENDOZA, ARLENE MARCELO
    21639 MENDOZA, ARNOLD CAGAOAN
    21640 MENDOZA, ARNOLD DICO
    21641 MENDOZA, ARRA KATHERINE ALDABA
    21642 MENDOZA, AUBREY ROSE DELOS REYES
    21643 MENDOZA, BABY RUTH PEREZ
    21644 MENDOZA, BEA GAN
    21645 MENDOZA, BELINDA GEÑORGA
    21646 MENDOZA, BERNADETTE II LELIS
    21647 MENDOZA, BILLY JOE NACANA
    21648 MENDOZA, BRET ROMEO PASTOR
    21649 MENDOZA, CAMILLE ILAO
    21650 MENDOZA, CARLITO LISING


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:435 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    21651 MENDOZA, CAROLYN MADIAM
    21652 MENDOZA, CHARLENE PIÑON
    21653 MENDOZA, CHARMAINE MAE BUENAFE
    21654 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE RIBOT
    21655 MENDOZA, CHUCHI ARAYAN
    21656 MENDOZA, CINDY MERE ACHAY
    21657 MENDOZA, DAISY JOY POCOT
    21658 MENDOZA, DARREN FERNANDEZ
    21659 MENDOZA, DEBBIE MAY LAPEZ
    21660 MENDOZA, DIANA ACUARIO
    21661 MENDOZA, DIANA MARIE DE RAMA
    21662 MENDOZA, DONNA MAY BAUTISTA
    21663 MENDOZA, EDILMERO SABANAL
    21664 MENDOZA, EDINA DOCTOLERO
    21665 MENDOZA, ELEANOR BUENA
    21666 MENDOZA, ELENOR RENOMERON
    21667 MENDOZA, ELISALDE MABINI
    21668 MENDOZA, ELMIE ENERIO
    21669 MENDOZA, EMILY ANGELES
    21670 MENDOZA, ENRICO DRIO
    21671 MENDOZA, ERIC PAULO MOLINA
    21672 MENDOZA, ERNESTO JR DE MESA
    21673 MENDOZA, ESTELA BUSTAMANTE
    21674 MENDOZA, FEDERICO CAÑADA
    21675 MENDOZA, FIDEL
    21676 MENDOZA, GISELLE ANN CUISON
    21677 MENDOZA, GLADYS FRANCISCO
    21678 MENDOZA, GLADYS PASANTING
    21679 MENDOZA, GLENDA ACOB
    21680 MENDOZA, GRACE KELLY ANGELES
    21681 MENDOZA, GUENDELYN SOGUILON
    21682 MENDOZA, IVY CARAIG
    21683 MENDOZA, JACKYLYN CONCEPCION
    21684 MENDOZA, JAN EMILLE DICEN
    21685 MENDOZA, JANETH AMOGUIS
    21686 MENDOZA, JANINE REYES
    21687 MENDOZA, JANINE KENNETH CANLAPAN
    21688 MENDOZA, JANUA NIÑA GRASCIA MONDAYAN
    21689 MENDOZA, JASON BELONIO
    21690 MENDOZA, JAYSON LUMACANG
    21691 MENDOZA, JEAN JANUARIO
    21692 MENDOZA, JENNY YONGCO
    21693 MENDOZA, JENNYLYN DELLAVA
    21694 MENDOZA, JERLYN MABIASAN
    21695 MENDOZA, JESICA DIAZ
    21696 MENDOZA, JESS VIRREY
    21697 MENDOZA, JESSICA MAE SUELTO
    21698 MENDOZA, JOANNE PANIMBANG
    21699 MENDOZA, JOHN SINAGPULO
    21700 MENDOZA, JOHN REY AMLOG


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:436 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    21701 MENDOZA, JONALYN ARANETA
    21702 MENDOZA, JOSEPHINE HERMOSILLA
    21703 MENDOZA, JOSERY BOCAYO
    21704 MENDOZA, JOY ANN MANTES
    21705 MENDOZA, JOY MEN OPENIANO
    21706 MENDOZA, KIMBERLY CRISOSTOMO
    21707 MENDOZA, KIMBERLY REALES
    21708 MENDOZA, KRISTEL PADUA
    21709 MENDOZA, KRISTINE MIE
    21710 MENDOZA, LEA AGDEPPA
    21711 MENDOZA, LENDEL VILLAR
    21712 MENDOZA, LENY DOMEYEG
    21713 MENDOZA, LESLIE SILAO
    21714 MENDOZA, LIRIO ALICAWAY
    21715 MENDOZA, MARGARITA JACOB
    21716 MENDOZA, MARIA THERESA ESPLANA
    21717 MENDOZA, MARIE ELAINE ABADAM
    21718 MENDOZA, MARIE LOUISE VILLOTE
    21719 MENDOZA, MARISSA PEPITO
    21720 MENDOZA, MARK JAYSON CASTILLO
    21721 MENDOZA, MARLON CASTILLO
    21722 MENDOZA, MARY GRACE SIMBUL
    21723 MENDOZA, MARY JOY REBIBIS
    21724 MENDOZA, MICHAEL ZAMUDIO
    21725 MENDOZA, MICHELLE HULAR
    21726 MENDOZA, MICHELLE MALLARI
    21727 MENDOZA, MICHELLE OBLIPIAS
    21728 MENDOZA, MILLY GRACE LIWANAG
    21729 MENDOZA, MONTE CARLO TAPERO
    21730 MENDOZA, MYCA VERAYE
    21731 MENDOZA, NANCY LIPATA
    21732 MENDOZA, PAUL CAOYONAN
    21733 MENDOZA, PERLITO ROMERO
    21734 MENDOZA, RAYMOND CARLO DACAYO
    21735 MENDOZA, RAYMOND JOSEPH VERGARA
    21736 MENDOZA, RHONA PANAHON
    21737 MENDOZA, RICKY RIZZA SAMSON
    21738 MENDOZA, ROMAR ALTAMIA
    21739 MENDOZA, RONA CAMANIA
    21740 MENDOZA, ROVILYN ASIA
    21741 MENDOZA, ROWENA JUEGO
    21742 MENDOZA, RUSSEL LAXAMANA
    21743 MENDOZA, SHAWN DALE CANILAO
    21744 MENDOZA, SHEENA MAE ALIGAM
    21745 MENDOZA, SHENDRIEL GAHITE
    21746 MENDOZA, SHIELA MAE ILIGAN
    21747 MENDRES, JOANA CARAMUGAN
    21748 MENDREZ, IVY CARAMUGAN
    21749 MENES, JANNICA CABASAG
    21750 MENES, LEONALYN DILE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:437 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    21751 MENES, MA CYNTHIA ESPARES
    21752 MENESES, BERNA MAE FLORES
    21753 MENESES, GUIA MARIE NABULNEG
    21754 MENESES, JOBELL DE JESUS
    21755 MENESES, JULIUS SOMOSOT
    21756 MENESES, MARJORIE MERCADER
    21757 MENESES, PATRICIA LIMON
    21758 MENESES, SERGIO JADE NABULNEG
    21759 MENGOTE, JENNY RIZARDO
    21760 MENGOTE, RACHEL DEBIL
    21761 MENGOY, NIÑO GENESIS FRANIAL
    21762 MENGUITA, MARKGIL HALCON
    21763 MENGULLO, JONE PAUL FLORES
    21764 MENGULLO, MARJORIE ESPINOSA
    21765 MENGULLO, PERYJHON NESNIA
    21766 MENIEBA, ROSE ANN BOLASA
    21767 MENIL, CHIARAH BETH DIALDE
    21768 MENIL, JOHN BAUL
    21769 MENIL, JULIE ANN PETALLO
    21770 MENION, MERLYN POJADAS
    21771 MENIONUEVO, MARI-JO CARTAGENA
    21772 MENO, DONNA TOMAS
    21773 MENO, GLORIA BRETO
    21774 MENOR, AINA MANGONTRA
    21775 MENOR, CINDY CASTILLO
    21776 MENOR, GRACE ANNE GOROSPE
    21777 MENSONES, ANGELA CALUMPIANO
    21778 MENSURADO, JEREMIAH ANN REVICENTE
    21779 MENTES, JANET SANCHEZ
    21780 MEODE, CRESENCIANO CABELING
    21781 MEPIEZA, RIZALETH PINGKIAN
    21782 MEQUIABAS, ANGELICA YNTIG
    21783 MERACAP, JOEY BATICOLON
    21784 MERALLES, ARACELI TABOSO
    21785 MERALPES, JOCIL ABIHAY
    21786 MERAN, MARY NOYLEN MAGADA
    21787 MERANO, JONAMAE ROPERO
    21788 MERAS, CARRISE FLORES
    21789 MERAÑA, BERNADETTE RIPARIP
    21790 MERAÑA, MA CAMILLE ANNE VERDAN
    21791 MERCA, EDEN RIO
    21792 MERCADER, AYESA SEMSQUIN
    21793 MERCADER, MARVIN OCHOVILLO
    21794 MERCADES, AGAPITO GREGORIO
    21795 MERCADO, ADRIAN HONRADA
    21796 MERCADO, ANGELICA MAGCALAS
    21797 MERCADO, ARQUELIZA TAN
    21798 MERCADO, AYESSA JHEN OLAN
    21799 MERCADO, BERCELL DAQUIZ
    21800 MERCADO, CHERRILYN VILLANUEVA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:438 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    21801 MERCADO, CINDY JEAN PANIT
    21802 MERCADO, EDMUNDO JR DALAWAMPU
    21803 MERCADO, ELISHA OLWEN VELASCO
    21804 MERCADO, ELNA JOYCE ALCARAZ
    21805 MERCADO, HAROLD AVELINO
    21806 MERCADO, JAMAICA OCAMPO
    21807 MERCADO, JAMES ANTHONY CABRAL
    21808 MERCADO, JENNY SANTOS
    21809 MERCADO, JESSICA AURA PATRICIO
    21810 MERCADO, JIMZON MAGBIRAY
    21811 MERCADO, JOANA JUNE LIPAO
    21812 MERCADO, KARLO ACE JUNTILLA
    21813 MERCADO, KEVIN BACUÑO
    21814 MERCADO, KRISTINE MAE SUAVERDEZ
    21815 MERCADO, LESTER CAY
    21816 MERCADO, LUIGI ANDREW PANARES
    21817 MERCADO, MA EMELINE RAMIREZ
    21818 MERCADO, MA THERESA JANE MANULAT
    21819 MERCADO, MARICAR MARTONITO
    21820 MERCADO, MARY ANN LADINES
    21821 MERCADO, MARY ANN VERGARA
    21822 MERCADO, MARY FE SALON
    21823 MERCADO, MAY EVORA
    21824 MERCADO, MERIL SICCION
    21825 MERCADO, MIKAELA ANGELICA DUMBRIGUE
    21826 MERCADO, MIRA FLOR MORADA
    21827 MERCADO, NIÑA CLAUDINE MARCAIDA
    21828 MERCADO, NORLINE DOMENS
    21829 MERCADO, PATRICK JOHN SANTOS
    21830 MERCADO, REA PAULYN GATCHALIAN
    21831 MERCADO, REDA REBAY
    21832 MERCADO, ROCKY VELOSO
    21833 MERCADO, ROLDAN DESAMITO
    21834 MERCADO, ROXANE BALBASTRO
    21835 MERCADO, RUBY ROSE MARMITO
    21836 MERCADO, RYANA LOZANO
    21837 MERCADO, SETH MORANTE
    21838 MERCADO, SHERYL MANALO
    21839 MERCADO, SUSAN CELESTE
    21840 MERCAIDA, ENRIQUE GALLO
    21841 MERCED, JEFFERSON QUIOBE
    21842 MERCED, JERNEL MANAL
    21843 MERCED, REZIL ARANETA
    21844 MERCED, RON JACOB CERVO
    21845 MERCENE, LOVELY MANDIA
    21846 MERCENES, GENELYN DADALE
    21847 MERCOLITA, REYMUND JAY MARIANO
    21848 MERCULIO, JAYBERT GABUYO
    21849 MEREGILDO, SHENA ALCANTARA
    21850 MERENCIANO, ARIS REYES


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:439 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    21851 MERENCILLO, REA MAYACYAC
    21852 MERERIA, ALDRIN CARLOS NIÑO ALMASCO
    21853 MERGILLANO, JOY ARCANGEL
    21854 MERGINIO, JANINE ROXANE DEVOTA
    21855 MERHAN, DARAH PALMERO
    21856 MERIALES, EIDDERF JHON PASCUA
    21857 MERIDA, AGERICO FITERO
    21858 MERIDA, ARLEN CATIIL
    21859 MERIDA, WIN JANE AGUILAR
    21860 MERILLANA, DIVINE VALLEJOS
    21861 MERILLES, JANUARY BIA
    21862 MERIN, JINKY POO
    21863 MERIN, KAYZY MEJIA
    21864 MERIN, NOEL BAÑANO
    21865 MERIN, SHAMAIGNE PLATIL
    21866 MERINDO, HAIDEE EGNISABAN
    21867 MERIVELES, HAZEL AGUIRRE
    21868 MERJUAR, JENEFER ESPAÑOLA
    21869 MERLAS, JP VERSINIE SECRETARIA
    21870 MERLE, RICHARD JR MANA-AY
    21871 MERLE, ROSALIE FE BATRALO
    21872 MERLIN, DENNIS GALE TRINIDAD
    21873 MERQUITA, LIEZEL LEE PALBAQUIR
    21874 MERRERA, ROEMEL MENDOZA
    21875 MERTO, ANGELITO GOCHONG
    21876 MERTO, DIANA LUZ OBANA
    21877 MERTO, JOCELYN PETIL
    21878 MERTO, PINKY RAMOS
    21879 MESA, CLARENZ ANNE ANTONI
    21880 MESA, EMILY AYOD
    21881 MESA, ENGELICA MAE LANCISO
    21882 MESA, JAYSON ENRIQUEZ
    21883 MESA, JEAN MARIEL PRADAS
    21884 MESA, MARIA LEA EDIZA
    21885 MESA, MARK MERRILL NUÑEZ
    21886 MESA, MICHEAL JOHN GONZALES
    21887 MESADA, JANLIE CASIPONG
    21888 MESANA, MIKHAILA VALENZUELA
    21889 MESIA, LORELYN BARONDA
    21890 MESIAS, DONESA NAPOLES
    21891 MESIAS, JOHN CLARK MARTOS
    21892 MESIAS, LEIZL LABO
    21893 MESINA, JAMES RONALD OPULENCIA
    21894 MESINA, KAREN CRISOSTOMO
    21895 MESINA, RYAN CHRISTIAN JORDAN
    21896 MESIONA, JINKY CAÑADILLA
    21897 MESTIO, JESICA DE LA CRUZ
    21898 MESTIOLA, KAREN SALWYN GRABILLO
    21899 METIERRE, JEROME DE LUNA
    21900 METING, DANIEL SALUDAGA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:440 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    21901 METODA, MARY CRIS BONIFACIO
    21902 METRA, MELVIN VALENCIA
    21903 METRILLO, ELVIN KENNETH DELA CRUZ
    21904 METRILLO, MICHELLE ANN ARREZA
    21905 METUCUA, MARIA AILINE VILLASANTA
    21906 MEUDE, LIWAYWAY PERALTA
    21907 MEYER, AURECEL PARUNGAO
    21908 MEÑALES, MARLY MAE BEDOLIDO
    21909 MEÑEZ, KARREN GALLARDO
    21910 MEÑEZ, MARK ANTHONY REBELLO
    21911 MEÑEZ, SONNY ROMANO
    21912 MEÑOZA, GINILYN ELIOT
    21913 MI-OT, NENGEL BALDEZ
    21914 MIADO, HERIBERT MIRALLES
    21915 MIAGAO, MARJORIE SAN JUAN
    21916 MIANO, GINA RAÑOLA
    21917 MIANO, MICHAEL OMELA
    21918 MIAO, CINDY DANLAG
    21919 MIASCO, SARAH JANE BESTRE
    21920 MIATARI, MICHAEL PACETE
    21921 MICABALO, REJEAN MAGNO
    21922 MICALLER, JENNICA RODRIGUEZA
    21923 MICAYABAS, ARLY MAE PADUGA
    21924 MICLAT, ANN MARGARET DE JESUS
    21925 MICLAT, CLARENCE MARIE GOMEZ
    21926 MICLAT, JOANNE KAYE CABUGASON
    21927 MICLAT, JUNE TAPANG
    21928 MICLAT, MARY GRACE SARABIA
    21929 MICMIC, REZEL ANNE AGAG
    21930 MICU, MELFRED DE GUZMAN
    21931 MICUA, JOLINA LUBIANO
    21932 MICUA, MARLON GUEVARRA
    21933 MICULOB, AN ARCILLAS
    21934 MICULOB, MA JESSA BULLECER
    21935 MICULOB, MARVIN CLORES
    21936 MICUTUAN, EDUARDO BAGUNU
    21937 MIDER, JEANNE KRIZELLE AGUIRRE
    21938 MIEN, RAQUEL ARAGON
    21939 MIER, CHRISTOPHER POSTRES
    21940 MIER, JAY-AHR LUGPIT
    21941 MIER, MA APRIL MAGALONA
    21942 MIGABON, KENNY ROGER YGOT
    21943 MIGALLON, JOHN MARI AQUINO
    21944 MIGUEL, DEVY WALLANG
    21945 MIGUEL, JEMIMAH KEREN VERGARA
    21946 MIGUEL, JEZZA MACASING
    21947 MIGUEL, MAVERICK NATIVIDAD
    21948 MIGUEL, MAY-ANN LIGSAY
    21949 MIGUEL, RAQUEL ANGELES
    21950 MIGUEL, REGINA GONZAGA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:441 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    21951 MIGUEL, VANESSA AGUSTIN
    21952 MIGULLAS, COREZA BOTICARIO
    21953 MIJARES, APRIL JEAN MENDOZA
    21954 MIJARES, CHURCHILL YU
    21955 MIJARES, MELANI HERRERA
    21956 MIJARES, PATRICIA MARI MONTEZA
    21957 MIJARES, REGIE PARCON
    21958 MIJAS, EMON JR BERADOR
    21959 MILA, REYNAN
    21960 MILAGROSA, AMEL BARCENA
    21961 MILAGROSA, IZIEL SANTIAGO
    21962 MILAGROSA, JULIUS IVAN MANALO
    21963 MILANES, AIRISH GUMABON
    21964 MILANES, EVALYN CABADING
    21965 MILANO, AILEEN GALIDO
    21966 MILANO, APRIL BUSA
    21967 MILANO, CELMA BOGAY
    21968 MILANO, JENIFER FLORDELIZ
    21969 MILANTE, MARIA LUISA PEREZ
    21970 MILAR, REYNALDO AGUILAR
    21971 MILAÑEZ, RONALYN LLARENA
    21972 MILITANTE, JEANY CHRIS CALUNSOD
    21973 MILLAGRACIA, ELNORA LAGARTO
    21974 MILLAMA, JOIECY LOVE COLOMA
    21975 MILLAMENA, SHERIE MEA SEGUIENTE
    21976 MILLAN, BABY LYNN ENDAYA
    21977 MILLAN, EVA SIBE
    21978 MILLAN, LEONARD QUIJANO
    21979 MILLAN, MIA MORAL
    21980 MILLAN, PHILIP JOHN VILLAS
    21981 MILLAN, RESTIE JOY TAÑEDO
    21982 MILLANES, MARIA RECHAEL TORRENUEVA
    21983 MILLANES, MICHAEL CASIL
    21984 MILLANES, RAFFY MARCELLANA
    21985 MILLANES, SARAH MAY CELMAR
    21986 MILLANES, SR CONSTANCIA BAUTISTA
    21987 MILLANO, MARIA FE NIDEA
    21988 MILLAR, JUDITH ROGACION
    21989 MILLARE, SANDY ARIATE
    21990 MILLARES, CLARIZ HIDALGO
    21991 MILLARES, MA CRISTINA ABADILLA
    21992 MILLARES, MIN HANA BATOY
    21993 MILLARES, RANIL FLORANO
    21994 MILLARO, RAQUEL BOLIVAR
    21995 MILLENA, CHRISTY RUBIO
    21996 MILLENA, IRENE FAJARDO
    21997 MILLENA, JOMAR LOLO
    21998 MILLENDEZ, CHRISTIAN PARONE
    21999 MILLETE, LEA BERMEO
    22000 MILLEZA, ARWIN JOSEPH LORILLA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:442 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    22001 MILLO, MARICEL RETOMARTA
    22002 MILLO, MICHELLE DAGUIO
    22003 MILLOMEDA, EMMA CONCEPCION BRANZUELA
    22004 MILLON, LOLITA MARIE ROBLES
    22005 MILLONA, RAYMUND DACUYAN
    22006 MILLONDAGA, RENGELYN SAMSON
    22007 MILLOR, LAURICE MAE HILUANO
    22008 MILLOS, ANALIZA OFREDO
    22009 MILO, FLORENCE DE LEON
    22010 MILO, JAMAICA MAE TEJANO
    22011 MILO, MARTEL JOHN FLORES
    22012 MILO, ROXAN PAGNAS
    22013 MINA, MELODY ARAMBALA
    22014 MINAS, AIZA FERNANDEZ
    22015 MINAS, JARASIEL LIMPAYOS
    22016 MINDAJAO, CHRISPAUL
    22017 MINDANAO, GUIA JIMENEZ
    22018 MINDO, SITTIE PIE HASSIM
    22019 MINDORO, MICHELLE SANTOK
    22020 MINERALES, AMERICA CONTRIVIDA
    22021 MINERVA, SHEENA ROSE FILLONE
    22022 MINEZ, EVER JOY
    22023 MINGA, DAISYREE ORNEDO
    22024 MINGARACAL, JIMBO MABINI
    22025 MINGAY, GEMMA ONOYA
    22026 MINGGITO, ARNEL MALALIS
    22027 MINGI, MARK ANTHONY VILLANUEVA
    22028 MINGLANA, TEODORO JR VALDEZ
    22029 MINGOY, ROY DELA CRUZ
    22030 MINGUITO, HILARION JR CALOPE
    22031 MINIEDA, DIANA DACUMOS
    22032 MINIEDA, JAYVEE BINOCYAD
    22033 MIOLE, IMELDA POTOT
    22034 MIOLE, RUBY JANE RENDON
    22035 MIONDAS, LILY GRACE JATICO
    22036 MIPANGA, SAMIRA SULTAN
    22037 MIQUE, CAROL JANE OTAZA
    22038 MIQUE, KATHERINE MEJIAS
    22039 MIRA, JHOANNA TUBIO
    22040 MIRA, MARICRIS SABOSA
    22041 MIRABALLES, MARRY ROSE ARMENTA
    22042 MIRABETE, JONIE ROSE MIRABEL
    22043 MIRABONA, FLEURDELIZ HUBILLA
    22044 MIRABUENA, JIMMY BAJAO
    22045 MIRABUENO, ELIALINE BANDIOLA
    22046 MIRABUENO, JENICA BUENAVENTE
    22047 MIRABUENO, PATRICK CAUILAN
    22048 MIRABUENO, RODOLFO JR CAUILAN
    22049 MIRABUNA, KRIZZA MAE MADEJA
    22050 MIRABUNA, SHIELA MARIE MANCERA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:443 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    22051 MIRADOR, MARIA CARMEN PELEMA
    22052 MIRAL, JENNIFER DE CHAVEZ
    22053 MIRALLES, JOHN MICHAEL ABRASADO
    22054 MIRALLES, MERLYN VALLEJO
    22055 MIRALLES, THOM THERRY MADEJA
    22056 MIRALO, JOSE MARI JECON BASCO
    22057 MIRALPES, JHULIE-ANN LUANSING
    22058 MIRAN, CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ
    22059 MIRANDA, ABIGAEL VELEZ
    22060 MIRANDA, ANJENETTE GARCIA
    22061 MIRANDA, ARNOLD JESALVA
    22062 MIRANDA, BETTY DURON
    22063 MIRANDA, EDWARD VELASQUEZ
    22064 MIRANDA, EUGENESON SALONGA
    22065 MIRANDA, HASSEN GUBA
    22066 MIRANDA, JAIMEE PAULINE YANG
    22067 MIRANDA, JAMIELYN PURISIMA
    22068 MIRANDA, JANELLE AGCAOILI
    22069 MIRANDA, JAY-AR ERANDIO
    22070 MIRANDA, JOHN JOHNSON SABORNAY
    22071 MIRANDA, JULIUS ERNEST REDUBLA
    22072 MIRANDA, JUVELYN MANGAOANG
    22073 MIRANDA, KAREN MAE ALARCON
    22074 MIRANDA, KATRINA ABELLA
    22075 MIRANDA, MA ANGELIQUE QUILILAN
    22076 MIRANDA, MARK REVIN MONTERO
    22077 MIRANDA, MHARJHENNIE PANGILINAN
    22078 MIRANDA, MICHELLE DELA ROSA
    22079 MIRANDA, MIRAQUEL QUEZADA
    22080 MIRANDA, NECYBELLE CALLADA
    22081 MIRANDA, PAMELA GALLARDO
    22082 MIRANDA, PAULINE BORJA
    22083 MIRANDA, PRECIOUS JOCHELLE VESTIDO
    22084 MIRANDA, REX JR DE GUZMAN
    22085 MIRANDA, REYNAN MAGADDUN
    22086 MIRANDA, RHALEN VICENTE
    22087 MIRANDA, SHEILA TUNGOL
    22088 MIRANDA, SHIELA MAE ARABACA
    22089 MIRANDA, TONI ROSE DELA CRUZ
    22090 MIRANDA, WENDIE QUILAO
    22091 MIRANDA, YUSMITA JAILANI
    22092 MIRANDAY, LOVELYN MAALINDOG
    22093 MIRANDILLA, SHARON DE VERA
    22094 MIRANDILLA, SHERYL DE VERA
    22095 MIRANDO, EDISON JAKE LUMBO
    22096 MIRANO, JEN MAE GONDRANEOS
    22097 MIRANTE, ANGELIE AMUALLA
    22098 MIRANTE, TESSIE MAY ABIT
    22099 MIRAS, AYESHA JOYCE FABILLAR
    22100 MIRAS, EUNILYN ARMADA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:444 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    22101 MIRAS, LUCIA DELA TORRE
    22102 MIRAS, MYLENE VELASCO
    22103 MIRAS, RIZA ARAÑA
    22104 MIRASOL, DARCY ARNIE SULIT
    22105 MIRASOL, JEANO TIANGSON
    22106 MIRASOL, KAROLINE MARIE ESCOLANIA
    22107 MIRASOL, KEN
    22108 MIRASOL, MICHELLE ANN JOY CURA
    22109 MIRAVALLES, MADELINE ICAYAN
    22110 MIRAYO, REINNA ELBAT
    22111 MIRO, LORNA ACSE
    22112 MIRO, MICHELLE LAURENTE
    22113 MIRONTOS, EUNICE PULGAR
    22114 MISA, JAYSON PAROJINOG
    22115 MISA, JIEZEL CRISOSTOMO
    22116 MISA, JOHN LERRY AMORA
    22117 MISA, ROMEL PONGCOL
    22118 MISAGAL, RENA MARIE AGUSTINO
    22119 MISAJON, GIANNE MERANILLE BONGAN
    22120 MISAJON, JOB ESPANILLA
    22121 MISAL, MADILYN VELOS
    22122 MISAL, YENA TALABA
    22123 MISCREOLA, MARY JOYCE HALOC
    22124 MISLANG, KIM PATAYAN
    22125 MISOLA, ROBERTO JR DANAO
    22126 MISSION, ANTHONY LAGLARIO
    22127 MISSION, BRIDGITTE TINDAN
    22128 MISSION, DEVERLY MUÑOZ
    22129 MISSION, JHOANNA MARIE REYES
    22130 MISSION, MARY ROSE BERONGOY
    22131 MISTA, LAZZEL NATALIA BUESER
    22132 MISTA, VANESSA DESACULA
    22133 MISTAS, RODNEY CORDERO
    22134 MISULA, PATRICIA FAYE VELUZ
    22135 MITRA, AIRA FRIGINAL
    22136 MITRA, MILACEL FERNANDEZ
    22137 MITTAY, JINKIE JOYCE BURIGSAY
    22138 MITUDA, MYNRA LIZZ FAYE PONTILLAS
    22139 MIZAL, CAROL DELOS SANTOS
    22140 MIZAL, DIVINE MAE MACASINAG
    22141 MIÑON, KAHREN FALCON
    22142 MIÑON, SANNYLYN FRONDA
    22143 MIÑOZA, KARISSA PAULA
    22144 MIÑOZA, MARIE GENE NARVASA
    22145 MLA, SAMBAY PAGABANGAN
    22146 MOAJE, ANTHONY MALAY
    22147 MOBO, FROILAN DELUTE
    22148 MOCALAM, RAIDA SANDIGAN
    22149 MOCANLAY, CATHERINE EBRANO
    22150 MOCOY, MARY ANN TROPICO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:445 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    22151 MOCTAR, ZOHAIRA MAPANDI
    22152 MODA, ANALYN SORIANO
    22153 MODELO, ALPHA ROQUE
    22154 MODESTO, APRIL ROSE VILLAROSA
    22155 MODESTO, MARVIN BAGASINA
    22156 MODIM, DELIA SULAYMAN
    22157 MOGA, MONET HERMOSO
    22158 MOGAR, RUSELL MAE BONGANCISO
    22159 MOGRO, JEMELY ARTICONA
    22160 MOGRO, JORGEDAND HOLANDA
    22161 MOGUET, KHALIM SAMANTHA FANA-ANG
    22162 MOHAMAD, DARWISA DICDICAN
    22163 MOHAMADALI, NADIFAH COSAIN
    22164 MOHAMEDAN, MOSMERAH ACAR
    22165 MOHAMETANO, DAISY JEAN ESTRAO
    22166 MOHAMMAD, HASMINA DATUKALI
    22167 MOHAMMAD TAIB, NURHINA MOHAMMAD
    22168 MOISES, DENIS SALIVIO
    22169 MOISES, JERRYME GLENADA
    22170 MOISES, TRINEROS MORAL
    22171 MOJADO, BEVERLIE JUAREZ
    22172 MOJADO, IVY BAYO
    22173 MOJANA, GRACE BEÑAS
    22174 MOJAR, ANTHONY SALINO
    22175 MOJAR, EDITH ABEGAIL BRIONES
    22176 MOJAR, JEFFELYN ABAD
    22177 MOJARES, PHILIP VILLAMIN
    22178 MOJELLO, JURICH PATA
    22179 MOJICA, ABIGAEL OGNES
    22180 MOJICA, CATHERINE JAVIER
    22181 MOJICA, EUNICE BAWAR
    22182 MOJICA, JENALYN OLIVER
    22183 MOJICA, KAREN JOY DAVID
    22184 MOJICA, KCLYN LARA
    22185 MOLABOLA, JOANNA DELECTOR
    22186 MOLATE, JENHREL GATINAO
    22187 MOLATO, CHERYL MENDOZA
    22188 MOLATO, HONEY MAE CASTRODES
    22189 MOLATO, TAMMY SALOME BERANGO
    22190 MOLDON, RONALYN MERCADO
    22191 MOLE, ANABEL MELLIJOR
    22192 MOLENILLA, JESSA BORIDOR
    22193 MOLET, RENNALYN BUELLA
    22194 MOLETA, ENGEL ODJINAR
    22195 MOLEÑO, JERIANE SONIO
    22196 MOLIJON, CRISLYN TERANO
    22197 MOLINA, CRYSTAL BALANZA
    22198 MOLINA, DESIREE CORPUZ
    22199 MOLINA, DIONESSA MAGLACION
    22200 MOLINA, EDILYN CAMACHO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:446 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    22201 MOLINA, EDISON CALIPAYAN
    22202 MOLINA, FELICISIMO III COYOCA
    22203 MOLINA, IRISH MAE TOLENTINO
    22204 MOLINA, JELINA OCLARIT
    22205 MOLINA, JOANA MARIE MONTAJES
    22206 MOLINA, KARTLYN APRIL ACIERTO
    22207 MOLINA, LEA ARMENDARES
    22208 MOLINA, LERMA NAGALIZA
    22209 MOLINA, MA EMILY VELASCO
    22210 MOLINA, MARY CRIS EDULLANTES
    22211 MOLINA, MELANIE SEÑADAN
    22212 MOLINA, MICHELLE CHA
    22213 MOLINA, NOVIE JOY TAGAMA
    22214 MOLINA, PRINCES GARRIDO
    22215 MOLINA, REGINE BANDONILL
    22216 MOLINA, RENE JR BATUIGAS
    22217 MOLINA, SHEILA FAUSTORILLA
    22218 MOLINA, SHERYL CORBE
    22219 MOLINA, SHIELA MAE PERGES
    22220 MOLINA, SOL HANNA AMAZONA
    22221 MOLINA, VIOLETA SUGUE
    22222 MOLINAS, CLINT REGALA
    22223 MOLINO, MYRA UTBO
    22224 MOLINO, RUSTY CAMAYUDO
    22225 MOLITAS, REY-ANN TAY-OG
    22226 MOLLASGO, GIGIE CODILLO
    22227 MOLLENO, BEVERLY ACBANG
    22228 MOLLENO, JELYN BAJA
    22229 MOLO, JONH RHY LEGADOS
    22230 MOLO, NECY GOLINGAN
    22231 MOMBAY, JOHN FRITS GERARD DIESANTA
    22232 MOMO, JESSA LIE ROMANO
    22233 MOMPIL, ROBERT MAHINAY
    22234 MON, ANTHONY MANZANO
    22235 MONACILLO, ALVY NIEZL TUTOY
    22236 MONAJAN, HEIDI GEYROZAGA
    22237 MONAJAN, IRESE GRACE LEONES
    22238 MONARES, ANTHONY MANRIQUE
    22239 MONARES, JETRHO CAGADOC
    22240 MONARES, MAYJYN GODEN
    22241 MONASTERIO, CARLYN BELDUA
    22242 MONCADA, JEFFERSON
    22243 MONCEDA, SHIELA MAY TABUENA
    22244 MONCEDA, VANISA RAMOS
    22245 MONDALA, IRISH MAY SERAFICA
    22246 MONDALA, NOEL ANGELO HERMOSO
    22247 MONDALO, NADINE ARESGADO
    22248 MONDARES, REGGIE MENOR
    22249 MONDARES, SHAIRA CENTINA
    22250 MONDAY, JOSELLE ALIBUGHA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:447 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    22251 MONDEJAR, AIMOR DOMINGO
    22252 MONDEJAR, JOESHER ANABIEZA
    22253 MONDEJAR, REY TANIO
    22254 MONDERIN, CARLOS CLADO
    22255 MONDERIN, JULIE TAMONDONG
    22256 MONDERIN, RONA DABUET
    22257 MONDERO, AGNES TAPIADOR
    22258 MONDERONDO, ANGELITO EMPLEO
    22259 MONDILLA, AGUSTIN JR CARESOSA
    22260 MONDINA, MARICAR ROSALINE
    22261 MONDING, WILLIAM QUIAMBAO
    22262 MONDRAGON, ANTHONY BADOY
    22263 MONDRAGON, LEANN JOY ARMONIO
    22264 MONDRAGON, MABELLE LLANERA
    22265 MONEDA, AARON LACERNA
    22266 MONERA, JHUNJIE BALAOD
    22267 MONERA, ROSALIE ARMENTON
    22268 MONES, ARIEL MATEO
    22269 MONES, STEPHANIE AUSENA
    22270 MONFERO, ATOM VON COLIGADO
    22271 MONFORTE, EDGARDO JR SARABIA
    22272 MONFORTE, MICHAEL KEVIN ACOBA
    22273 MONGAN, LORY JEAN IMPRESO
    22274 MONGCAL, JINA JANE FELECIANO
    22275 MONGCUPA, MARIA PILAR ALEJADO
    22276 MONGE, LESLIE ANN DE GUZMAN
    22277 MONGO, MAY JOY GANSOEN
    22278 MONHINAG, LUZ NAMINGIT
    22279 MONICIMPO, DAISY SECAPURI
    22280 MONIDA, GIECILLE ESCARO
    22281 MONILLA, ADRIAN PEROLINO
    22282 MONILLA, PATTI TOPASE
    22283 MONJE, SHIELA CABALLERO
    22284 MONREAL, JEREM TALDE
    22285 MONREAL, MONALIZA ALAMIS
    22286 MONROID, CAROLINE BALILI
    22287 MONROY, ALEJANDRA TUZON
    22288 MONROY, MIRIAM JOY MARQUEZ
    22289 MONSALUD, ROWENA MARIANO
    22290 MONSALVE, NICK BONDE
    22291 MONSALVE, SHALIMAR AREVALO
    22292 MONSANTO, JERICO BILL CALITIS
    22293 MONSANTO, SHARMAINE NACAWILI
    22294 MONSERRAT, MARITONI ZORRILLA
    22295 MONTA, GLADYS CERTIFICO
    22296 MONTAAD, DORIS GRACE GUMAHE
    22297 MONTALBA, SHEENA RIVAS
    22298 MONTALBAN, JAY AN ALBORES
    22299 MONTALBAN, REY MARTIN JUMAWID
    22300 MONTALBO, EUGENE LOGMAO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:448 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    22301 MONTALBO, JEZEL BRAVO
    22302 MONTALBO, MARJORIE ANN ANIMAS
    22303 MONTALBO, PRINCE DEXCER CASCOLAN
    22304 MONTALES, JOYEUSE NICOLE PALASAGA
    22305 MONTALES, SHANNAH MARIE OROPEZA
    22306 MONTALLA, ALVIN LANTICAN
    22307 MONTANO, ALGER DACILLO
    22308 MONTANO, DAISYLYN DE GUZMAN
    22309 MONTANO, JOSEPHINE PUSON
    22310 MONTANO, MIA SISTOSO
    22311 MONTARGO, HONEY MAE GANTALAO
    22312 MONTARIL, CHRISTINE ATIENZA
    22313 MONTAS, CHRISTINE TUMBADO
    22314 MONTAS, CLAUDINE DE GUZMAN
    22315 MONTAUS, SHIELAMITA MANTILLA
    22316 MONTAYRE, RYAN SATURNINO GONZAGA
    22317 MONTAÑEZ, CECILIA MAKINANO
    22318 MONTAÑEZ, SCHEMELLE ANNE BATOLINAO
    22319 MONTAÑEZ, SHERLYD KAYE MORADILLA
    22320 MONTAÑO, MAYCE GANGA
    22321 MONTAÑO, MICHELLE JOY BELTRAN
    22322 MONTE, CINDY ABEGAIL POBLACION
    22323 MONTE, EREMEO JR SARINO
    22324 MONTE, FRANCISCO MIGUEL MARTINEZ
    22325 MONTE, JOHN MARK DEL CASTILLO
    22326 MONTE, JOZELL BONAVENTE
    22327 MONTE, SEMRON HAGNAYA
    22328 MONTE DE RAMOS, JESREEL SERVADO
    22329 MONTEAGUDO, JESSICA LAGRAN
    22330 MONTEAGUDO, MARICEL MONTECILLO
    22331 MONTEALEGRE, GI-ANN PANGANIBAN
    22332 MONTEALEGRE, JAIME JOHN LAPITAN
    22333 MONTEALEGRE, LEALYN RAMOS
    22334 MONTEALEGRE, ROLLIE NISOLA
    22335 MONTEALTO, CARMINA
    22336 MONTEALTO, GENEVIEVE LIBRE
    22337 MONTEALTO, SHARMAINE FORMOSO
    22338 MONTEBON, MARIBEL VARELA
    22339 MONTEBON, PRINCESS MELIZZA ANNE DELATADO
    22340 MONTEBON, WISHKEN BRANZUELA
    22341 MONTECALVO, ARGIE VALLENA
    22342 MONTECALVO, JUNREY MANULAT
    22343 MONTECARLO, JEZREEL RUVIE ALONSAGAY
    22344 MONTECILLO, FRANCISCO JR INCIERTO
    22345 MONTECILLO, JABE ESCOLAR
    22346 MONTECILLO, JIM ROHK SIROY
    22347 MONTECILLO, KENN TUMULAK
    22348 MONTECILLO, SMILLING TUMULAK
    22349 MONTECILLO, VERONICA ATAMOSA
    22350 MONTECINO, SHERLENE VILLAMIL


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:449 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    22351 MONTECLARO, ALFIE ICHON
    22352 MONTECLARO, LIEZL VILLAGRACIA
    22353 MONTECLARO, NEGIN MANICO
    22354 MONTEDERAMOS, CHARIS EIME ABALOS
    22355 MONTEDERAMOS, JAY MARIE CABALES
    22356 MONTEFALCON, EDNA CRISTAL
    22357 MONTEGRANDE, INGRID SACHA ESPINOSA
    22358 MONTEJAR, JIM VIDAL
    22359 MONTEJO, JENNIE HAYSON
    22360 MONTEJO, LYNDIEROSE JUMAOAS
    22361 MONTEJO, MARK ANTHONY SALIBIO
    22362 MONTEJO, RHISMANE PO
    22363 MONTEJO, VIGIL PAPILLERO
    22364 MONTELLA, ERNESTO JR ENORME
    22365 MONTEMAYOR, ARROLD JAY PIAGOLA
    22366 MONTEMAYOR, CHARLENE MARCIANO
    22367 MONTEMAYOR, DONNA MAY MARZAN
    22368 MONTEMAYOR, JASMIN FRANCISCO
    22369 MONTEMAYOR, LAWRENCE PRADO
    22370 MONTEMAYOR, LOVELY SAPON
    22371 MONTEMAYOR, MARY HALL
    22372 MONTEMAYOR, MONA LIZA SUPNAD
    22373 MONTEMAYOR, WELDA BEBANGCO
    22374 MONTEMOR, JOHN PAUL OCHIA
    22375 MONTENEGRO, CATHERINE ROXAS
    22376 MONTENEGRO, CHARO PRADO
    22377 MONTENEGRO, JEANNE PAUL MERCADO
    22378 MONTENEGRO, MARLEO BARBOZA
    22379 MONTENEGRO, MICHELLE CREENCIA
    22380 MONTERA, JERRY DUAZO
    22381 MONTERAS, MARY ROSE ENCILA
    22382 MONTERDE, DENVER VALIENTE
    22383 MONTERDE, LILET TRANGIA
    22384 MONTERDE, MARIANITA GEÑOSO
    22385 MONTERDE, RAMIR BRIAN HERMOSO
    22386 MONTEREY, AIRISH JANE MENDEZ
    22387 MONTEREY, AURA AUREA ARAYON
    22388 MONTEREY, MICHELLE BARID
    22389 MONTERMOSO, ZOSETH ROLUNA
    22390 MONTERO, EDITHA MANTO
    22391 MONTERO, JOBELLE CASI
    22392 MONTERO, KINIA MARQUESES
    22393 MONTERO, LOWELA BILLANEZ
    22394 MONTERO, MARIAFE TEODOSIO
    22395 MONTERO, MYRA OGA-A
    22396 MONTERO, PEE JAY GONZAGA
    22397 MONTERO, SAMMIE PER SALVADOR
    22398 MONTERO, SHEILA ANN YONGQUE
    22399 MONTERON, ALFIE JOHN APRESA
    22400 MONTERON, MARCHE TAPANAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:450 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    22401 MONTERONA, JUNARD CASIRO
    22402 MONTEROS, MARY GRACE CORO
    22403 MONTEROYO, MARY LIE PABLE
    22404 MONTEROYO, MATTHEW ESPINOSA
    22405 MONTERROYO, KENNETH PENEDILLA
    22406 MONTES, ADAH CHRISTINA YAÑEZ
    22407 MONTES, BRYAN DOCENA
    22408 MONTES, JOHN PAUL LINDOG
    22409 MONTES, MERLY AQUINO
    22410 MONTES, REA MAE ABANICO
    22411 MONTESCLAROS, HEIZEL ISOY
    22412 MONTESUR, MARK ANTHONY CAYOSA
    22413 MONTEVERDE, MELAN ALVIN JAMES ACMA
    22414 MONTEVEROS, ARGIE PORSONA
    22415 MONTEVEROS, SHARMAINE ELAURZA
    22416 MONTEVIRGEN, DIANNE MARTORILLAS
    22417 MONTEVIRGEN, IMMA JOY CARBONELL
    22418 MONTEVIRGEN, MHELVA CERDON
    22419 MONTEZA, BRYAN OUANO
    22420 MONTEZON, ROEL MALATE
    22421 MONTIANO, CHERRY ANN LOTO
    22422 MONTIANO, JOANAH MARIE MILLETE
    22423 MONTILA, LAILANI CABUGATAN
    22424 MONTILLA, GINA REFAMONTE
    22425 MONTILLA, RINA BUJAWE
    22426 MONTILLA, YASMIN GAELA
    22427 MONTINO, MARIA PAMELA CUCHIN
    22428 MONTIVEROS, ARGEN VILLAFLOR
    22429 MONTO, RENE MAGRIÑA
    22430 MONTON, AIZA DINGAL
    22431 MONTON, CLARISSE MORDEN
    22432 MONTON, ROLLY CALBONERA
    22433 MONTOUIES, GERLYN YBAÑEZ
    22434 MONTOYA, ANJANETTE BAWAR
    22435 MONTOYA, ELAINE ARCIAGA
    22436 MONTOYA, EMMANUEL HERNANDEZ
    22437 MONTOYA, JUNNYVER CAYETANO
    22438 MONTOYA, LIEZEL BAUTISTA
    22439 MONTOYA, MARIE
    22440 MONTOYA, MARY ROSE MENDOZA
    22441 MONTUD, SUBIYYAH MAGAYO-ONG
    22442 MONTUYA, ZENDEE ELISEO
    22443 MONZADA, LEAN JOSHUA LIBOR
    22444 MONZALES, NOIME DABAC
    22445 MONZON, NICASIO JR SUMERA
    22446 MOPAN, CHERRY SAN JOSE
    22447 MOPIA, AILYN MALANDAC
    22448 MOPIA, MICHAEL LADRINGAN
    22449 MOPON, ELIZABETH CHOSEN BUNIO
    22450 MORA, DAISY CASTILLO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:451 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    22451 MORA, DAISY INDIGADO
    22452 MORA, JOAN AGNES
    22453 MORA, MICHELLE PARALLAG
    22454 MORA, RONALYN DY QUIANGCO
    22455 MORACA, JOY GEMENTIZA
    22456 MORADA, DROCEL JOHN LUALHATI
    22457 MORADA, EMMANUEL TROPICALES
    22458 MORADA, MONALISA VELASCO
    22459 MORADO, JENNIFER LAURIO
    22460 MORADOS, ARDEMIE ARTAJO
    22461 MORADOS, MARK ANTHONY BENABENTE
    22462 MORAL, VON CRISTIAN BALDERA
    22463 MORALDA, JOSEPHINE MALBAS
    22464 MORALEJO, JOHN REY BICAL
    22465 MORALES, AILENE FE ENERO
    22466 MORALES, ALVIN JAY LAYLING
    22467 MORALES, ANNA KATHRINA SEGUNDO
    22468 MORALES, APRIL JOIE MANUEL
    22469 MORALES, ARLENE PLATA
    22470 MORALES, ARLYN JEPOLLO
    22471 MORALES, BERNARD CRUZ
    22472 MORALES, BEVERLY SALUDES
    22473 MORALES, CHELSI SAMULDE
    22474 MORALES, CHRISTA MAE SANTIAGO
    22475 MORALES, CHRISTIAN GADINGAN
    22476 MORALES, DAISY MAE BAUTISTA
    22477 MORALES, ELEONOR VELARGA
    22478 MORALES, ERICKA ALCERA
    22479 MORALES, FRICHIEL SENESA
    22480 MORALES, JEEANN CUDUG
    22481 MORALES, JESSA ENSOMO
    22482 MORALES, JESSICA MAGALANG
    22483 MORALES, JOEY MOSQUEDA
    22484 MORALES, JOSE RAPHAEL PATAWARAN
    22485 MORALES, JUNAMAE COLITA
    22486 MORALES, JUVY MAE VERANA
    22487 MORALES, MA INNESSE TUMALI
    22488 MORALES, MAE PACLE
    22489 MORALES, MARK JOEL QUINTO
    22490 MORALES, MARY ANTONETTE CABALLERO
    22491 MORALES, NORALIE BACULIO
    22492 MORALES, PRINCESS AYRA LLAMOSO
    22493 MORALES, PRINCESS NIÑA MENDOZA
    22494 MORALES, REZIE MAE JALIQUE
    22495 MORALES, ROSALIE FAMUCOL
    22496 MORALES, RYAN FRANCIS CASTILLO
    22497 MORALES, YOLANDA COBICO
    22498 MORALISTA, RODELYN JOLIGON
    22499 MORALITA, ROMA CARMELA KAW
    22500 MORALIZON, EVALEEN FERRANDO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:452 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    22501 MORALLA, MIZPAHGEN PIAL
    22502 MORALLO, ABEY GRACE BUENAVISTA
    22503 MORALLOS, ALYSSA PAREDES
    22504 MORALLOS, CARILEN SUMACATON
    22505 MORALLOS, CHONA MENESIS
    22506 MORALLOS, JOSEPH DELMONTE
    22507 MORALLOS, MARK ANTHONY PADO
    22508 MORALLOS, MAY ALYZZA
    22509 MORALLOS, MELANIE LORETO
    22510 MORAN, ANA FE MIER
    22511 MORAN, ELAINE RAMIREZ
    22512 MORANDANTE, EUNICE JEAN NAVA
    22513 MORANDANTE, IAN KENT DENUNA
    22514 MORANDARTE, KAREN ESPENISIN
    22515 MORANDARTE, LYNETH PENALES
    22516 MORANDARTE, MARELYN DACIR
    22517 MORANDARTE, RICHELLE SAEL
    22518 MORANTE, DELIA GONZALES
    22519 MORANTE, DIANA ROSE TOBIAS
    22520 MORANTE, ELLEN JANE ENERO
    22521 MORANTE, GINEDY PEARL CASING
    22522 MORANTE, JOSEPH ANDRADA
    22523 MORANTE, PETER PAUL PAGATPAT
    22524 MORATA, CHARLINE ROBLES
    22525 MORATA, KEN JERRYDEN VAÑO
    22526 MORATA, MARK JOE BOHOL
    22527 MORATALLA, RONMYR GOPIO
    22528 MORATILLO, RICHARD PIELAGO
    22529 MORAUDA, RIZA MORES
    22530 MORCILLA, DANICA SALAZAR
    22531 MORCILLAS, DINA TAGACAY
    22532 MORCO, MARIDA NAVIA
    22533 MORE, DIVINA VENTILACION
    22534 MORELOS, JHOANNE DAGSA
    22535 MORELOS, SUSANA AQUINO
    22536 MORENO, ALYANA MAE LLORCA
    22537 MORENO, ANGELINE MIKAELA INGUITO
    22538 MORENO, AUDREY ROSE AZUELO
    22539 MORENO, IRISH MANIPOL
    22540 MORENO, JONA MAE
    22541 MORENO, LAIZA BERJA
    22542 MORENO, LAIZEL ROBISO
    22543 MORENO, LECILLE LOJARES
    22544 MORENO, MARIA KRISCEL MANALO
    22545 MORENO, MARIOSE BARAOBADAO
    22546 MORENO, MIA LENDIO
    22547 MORENO, PRINCESS PUNAY
    22548 MORENO, RODEL JR PASCUAL
    22549 MORENO, ROSIEL JACOBE
    22550 MORENO, TIMOTEO ARBEROLOS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:453 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    22551 MORENO, VAN JOHN MAESTRO
    22552 MORENO, WEHLICA LLANES
    22553 MORENTE, JOANNE MAE DAUBA
    22554 MORENTE, LARA CRIZELLE ARGONSULA
    22555 MORENTE, NORELYN QUINDOZA
    22556 MORES, ANNIE LYN BARRUGA
    22557 MORES, SHEILA MARIE LIBERATO
    22558 MORETE, MERLYN MAGADIA
    22559 MORFE, VINNA JEAN MARMITA
    22560 MORGA, LANIE LOCABA
    22561 MORI, CHARLIE OCANG
    22562 MORIAL, JONALYN TUGADE
    22563 MORIL, NERRY AMBAN
    22564 MORILLA, KARL LUDWIG ESCOPETE
    22565 MORILLO, APRIL GRACE PANCUBILA
    22566 MORILLO, KEVIN VILLARAZA
    22567 MORIONES, ANNIE PEARL BENDAL
    22568 MORITO, FLORDELIZA SOLANO
    22569 MORO, KYM CLYDE HIDALGO
    22570 MORON, FRINCEL MONOY
    22571 MORON, JOB DICANG
    22572 MORON, PAMELA CASTIL
    22573 MORONDOS, REY JESTER MORIDO
    22574 MORONG, MA FRANCIA OLAYRA
    22575 MOROÑA, ANALYN SUS
    22576 MORPE, MARICRIS DUCAY
    22577 MORPI, JENIELYN LIRAG
    22578 MORRONDOZ, JAY MARK REBOLDAD
    22579 MORTALES, MILFIE DALAY
    22580 MORTEJO, REYCHER LUCHAVEZ
    22581 MORTEL, JOHN BENEDICT MARCELO
    22582 MORTEL, NOEMIE GRACE FALCUNAYA
    22583 MORTEL, RALPH PANZO
    22584 MORTOS, ANGELINA DELGADO
    22585 MOSA, ROSE ANN POBLETE
    22586 MOSCA, KATRYN NICOLE LINGAO
    22587 MOSCA, LODELLA MAY BEHAGAN
    22588 MOSCARDON, ARLYN MAGDATO
    22589 MOSCOSO, AR J GONZALES
    22590 MOSELINA, LINZAY LOVE CEREZA
    22591 MOSENDE, RAQUEL GUARINO
    22592 MOSENDE, REX BALDERAMA
    22593 MOSENDE, ROSE MARY SALUTIS
    22594 MOSO, ALMARIO LAVESORES
    22595 MOSO, JEAN MARIE QUIMBO
    22596 MOSQUEDA, CHARLOTE MONTOYA
    22597 MOSQUEDA, CLARENCE DALE BALILA
    22598 MOSQUEDA, FAITH IBALE
    22599 MOSQUEDA, JANE PEARL ARLOS
    22600 MOSQUERA, CARLO JAY LACENA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:454 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    22601 MOSQUERA, JEAN PADERNAL
    22602 MOSQUERA, JOANA MAE BOLIVAR
    22603 MOSQUESA, JAY-AR FRUTO
    22604 MOSQUIDA, ANEROS CANTONAO
    22605 MOSQUITO, JOSEPH PAINAGAN
    22606 MOSTAZA, JASMIN LLONA
    22607 MOSTEIRO, DAVY MARIE MANZANO
    22608 MOSTERA, FIEL ANGELI BECHAYDA
    22609 MOSTOLES, ANNABELE BON
    22610 MOSTOLES, JOANNE GAZO
    22611 MOSTOLES, ROBIE UMIPIG
    22612 MOSTOLES, ROXSAN MOVILLA
    22613 MOSUELA, MARI ROSE ESPIRITU
    22614 MOTAS, RUTH ANNE OÑA
    22615 MOTASAM, MIRAZUL CALIM
    22616 MOTES, JEURNZETH MORESTO
    22617 MOTO, SANNIE PIT
    22618 MOTOL, BLESSING ANGELA CASTRO
    22619 MOTOL, GENLIE MALJACAN
    22620 MOTOL, ROY AXL GARCIA
    22621 MOTOS, JULIE ROSE BERNABE
    22622 MOVILLA, DANDY PASCUAL
    22623 MOVILLA, NESA THEA OBGUIA
    22624 MOYET, RHEA JOY EDUQUE
    22625 MOYO, DENNIS BRAVO
    22626 MOZO, ABBEL TAMBAL
    22627 MOZO, MELQUISEDEC PRUDENTE
    22628 MUAÑA, CHRISTOPHER SOTTO
    22629 MUCHO, LEONY NEGOLO
    22630 MUDJA, JOEL TOONG
    22631 MUDLONG, ROCHELLE PADILLA
    22632 MUDOC, ERLYN MENGUITO
    22633 MUEDA, JOENALENE CARLOTA
    22634 MUEGUE, BLESSY MOREIRA
    22635 MUGA, MAE VILLAFUERTE
    22636 MUGAS, RECHEL MAE MARI
    22637 MUHALLUS, SITTI ZAIDA HALILULLA
    22638 MUHI, LIZA MARIE TAGORDA
    22639 MUIZUDDIN, MERCELYN SABBIRI
    22640 MUJERES, AILYNNE LEQUIN
    22641 MUKATIL, SHARIFA FEUGATE
    22642 MULA, CARMINA GANZA
    22643 MULA, CYNTHIA BIJUD
    22644 MULDONG, LYCA DUNGO
    22645 MULDONG, MICHELLE VERGARA
    22646 MULI, ANNE CAMILLE MAE IGNACIO
    22647 MULINGBAYAN, LEAH GARCIA
    22648 MULIT, JANICE APAS
    22649 MULIT, MARK ANTHONY BORRES
    22650 MULLANEDA, VANISSA ROSALES


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:455 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    22651 MULLANIDA, JAYPAUL SARNO
    22652 MULLES, JOHN CHRISTOPHER RIVERA
    22653 MULLET, ELJAY DEBALUCOS
    22654 MULMISA, ROSA ANGELICA DE LA PEÑA
    22655 MUN, MERLITA MANALIGOD
    22656 MUNAR, EPHRAIM LEGASPI
    22657 MUNAR, MIA RODRIGUEZ
    22658 MUNCADA, FELIPE JR BOLAO
    22659 MUNCADA, NONALYN DREZA
    22660 MUNCHANG, JOBERT CHILAGAN
    22661 MUNDALA, DELFIN JR HINGCO
    22662 MUNDIN, KRIS ANNE MENDOZA
    22663 MUNDIN, MARY ANGELIQUE MICOSA
    22664 MUNDOC, RYAN PAUL NICOBESA
    22665 MUNOZ, JESSA CRISIEL CANGAS
    22666 MUNSAD, SARAHBIE PAGALANGAN
    22667 MURAGLIA, SUZETTE VILLAFLORES
    22668 MURCIA, CLARENCE PAITAN
    22669 MURGUIA, ROSIE MOGATE
    22670 MURILLO, BRIAN REY ECTIN
    22671 MURILLO, ELLAINE JOYCE DALUGAN
    22672 MURILLO, EVELYN BULANAN
    22673 MURILLO, JESSA MAE SAÑUDO
    22674 MURILLO, MARTY MORALES
    22675 MURILLO, SHIELA PALALIMPA
    22676 MURILLO, YVETTE MARRIE RAÑOSA
    22677 MURING, AIZA CUIZON
    22678 MURING, BENIE JANE DOYDOY
    22679 MURPHY, JESSIE RINGO AUDEE CHUA
    22680 MURRO, LEMUEL CAÑETE
    22681 MUSA, BERNADETTE SANTIAGO
    22682 MUSADDAMAN, DIANA IMBAN
    22683 MUSLIMIN, RAYAN MATIGAS
    22684 MUSNI, JOHN DENVER BULALAKAO
    22685 MUSNI, MARY JANE LUAGUE
    22686 MUSNI, MICHAEL DARREL ALCACHUPAS
    22687 MUSONG, MYRA LASACA
    22688 MUSTACISA, NERISSA AMISTOSO
    22689 MUSTAPHA, HUSSEIN BAGUAN
    22690 MUSTAPHA, KHALID BANTUAS
    22691 MUSTARIL, JESSALYN SAURAGAL
    22692 MUSÑGI, CHARLIEMAGNE JUSTIN BALITE
    22693 MUTAS, LOR ANTONETTE CABALINOAN
    22694 MUTAS, MARLON NARAGDAG
    22695 MUTIA, DENNY GRACE CATIPAY
    22696 MUTYA, BRENDO LAZO
    22697 MUTYA, MARY GRACE GAPASEN
    22698 MUTYA, ROMEL CAYAO
    22699 MUYA, SIZA SAMAR
    22700 MUYALDE, JASON


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:456 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    22701 MUYANO, MENANDRO TANDOC
    22702 MUYCO, CLARISSE VILLANUEVA
    22703 MUYCO, DENNIS SULOG
    22704 MUYO, ALEXANDER MANZO
    22705 MUYON, JESSAMINE FAYE ROTANO
    22706 MUYONG, KAISHA BANGALI
    22707 MUÑASQUE, JEMEUL JAMES DELA TORRE
    22708 MUÑEZ, CHARINA BULAWIT
    22709 MUÑEZ, CHERRY ANN BULAWIT
    22710 MUÑEZ, LAYLA ANDAYA
    22711 MUÑEZ, LEAH YAUN
    22712 MUÑEZ, RYJIE DEMANILA
    22713 MUÑOZ, ABIJAH VIÑOLA
    22714 MUÑOZ, DIVINE OMAGTANG
    22715 MUÑOZ, GRACE MERCADO
    22716 MUÑOZ, IRENE CAGALITAN
    22717 MUÑOZ, JOAN MARIEL AUXTERO
    22718 MUÑOZ, MARIA PACITENG
    22719 MUÑOZ, MARJORIE BASCUGUIN
    22720 NA-AYAO, CORAZON EDCHAMAG
    22721 NAABUS, JOYCE ABANCE
    22722 NAAG, CONCEPCION PANTI
    22723 NAAGAS, CHERYLYN MARIQUIT
    22724 NABARTE, JOANA GRACE CARLOS
    22725 NABAS, LENIE HADCAN
    22726 NABOA, VANESSA JARATA
    22727 NABONG, CATHERINE BACULO
    22728 NABONITA, HANNAH MAE BODERO
    22729 NABOR, EDNALYN PARAGUISON
    22730 NABOR, JELLY BAYUDAN
    22731 NABOR, SAMBOY GODOY
    22732 NABOR, SHIELA BARANDA
    22733 NABOR, SUSANA VILLAREAL
    22734 NABOS, GYSELLE POLISTICO
    22735 NABUA, DAFFODIL BUHOL
    22736 NACA, JEMMALYN BASTO
    22737 NACAR, JOYCE IRISH CATIMBANG
    22738 NACARIO, CONNIE AÑO
    22739 NACARIO, FRAULAINE TUAZON
    22740 NACARIO, JINKY NAB-US
    22741 NACARIO, MA MELISSA OCASLA
    22742 NACARIO, MA SWEETCEL COMPETENTE
    22743 NACARIO, OFELIA AÑABIEZA
    22744 NACE, MARINELA MONTELLONO
    22745 NACHOR, LAURENCE MANZANERO
    22746 NACION, JANE RONA NAJE
    22747 NACION, JAYSON
    22748 NACION, MA ANNIE ALCAYAGA
    22749 NACIONAL, DAISY NABLEA
    22750 NACIONALES, JINKY BAAT


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:457 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    22751 NACIONALES, JOSEPH PASCUA
    22752 NACIONALES, ROSALYN MAGBANUA
    22753 NACIONALES, ZARAH NETH ALBARICO
    22754 NACIS, LENIE MONTERO
    22755 NACIS, MELODIE FLORIDA
    22756 NACKDEROL, TWEETIE LOPEZ
    22757 NACOR, ARJOE NAHIL
    22758 NACORDA, JENNIFER SUARIO
    22759 NACPIL, ALLENCY TUAÑO
    22760 NACUA, ALMA ESPIRITU
    22761 NACUA, CRYSTAL ABEGAIL ROMERO
    22762 NACUA, CRYZA ANTIOLA
    22763 NACUA, NIÑO RENEJANE
    22764 NACURAY, JAY GEE PRINCESS PARANAL
    22765 NADAL, REAZAN MAE APALIT
    22766 NADALA, JUDY ANN RECAMARA
    22767 NADELA, LOUISE ANN MABINI
    22768 NADELA, PRINCESS TERESA CAGALAWAN
    22769 NADELA, ROSSEL RODRIGUEZ
    22770 NADERA, EMERSON ABSULIO
    22771 NADERA, LOUELLA MAE CORPUS
    22772 NADERA, MENCHIE CABIGAS
    22773 NADON, KLITZ BIERNEZA
    22774 NADONG, SHARMAINE ROSE LUKBAN
    22775 NADONZA, ELMER HOMBRIA
    22776 NADORES, JORDAN DAGANIO
    22777 NADUA, CHARLENE CABACUNGAN
    22778 NAGA, CHARINE FRANCISCO
    22779 NAGA, JEAN VILLANUEVA
    22780 NAGA, KORINA ROSE FRANCISCO
    22781 NAGAL, JANE TALAMDON
    22782 NAGAL, STEPHANIE FADER
    22783 NAGALES, MA MAYBELLE INOJALES
    22784 NAGALES, MARIA ISABEL CAROCHE
    22785 NAGAMURA, NAJMAH BANDIRA
    22786 NAGAYO, EMELYN DELA CRUZ
    22787 NAGERA, DIANA JANE RAFER
    22788 NAGMA, RONALD JR ALIPIO
    22789 NAGORITE, LEA ROSEVIN MASAMOC
    22790 NAGRAMA, EDGAR MAHINAY
    22791 NAGRAMPA, JOYCE CAY
    22792 NAGUIMBING, SHEENA MAE REYES
    22793 NAGUIT, JAZMIN BASBAS
    22794 NAGUIT, LORENZ VILLANUEVA
    22795 NAGUITA, CATHERINE MAY APDIAN
    22796 NAGUM, CINDERELLA VALENZUELA
    22797 NAHAMA, DAYANA LA-AYON
    22798 NAHIAL, LAIVEE MAY LEMERIC
    22799 NAHIAL, MA LUZ ABAY-ABAY
    22800 NAHINE, BETSY HECHANOVA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:458 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    22801 NAHINE, NIKKI CATINGUB
    22802 NAHUMAN, LEONAR VALIENTE
    22803 NAIG, MERRY CHRISTINE GELLANG
    22804 NAIN, EUNNALIENE PAMPLINA
    22805 NAING, RYAN EDWARD GANAS
    22806 NAIVE, CHRISTIAN PAUL DINGLASAN
    22807 NAIVE, MADELENE MAITIM
    22808 NAIVE, RIZZA GRACE PETALLAR
    22809 NAJARRO, IVY MARIEL CAMUGAO
    22810 NAJERA, JOANNA MAE CABUJAT
    22811 NAJERA, LENNY ASIONG
    22812 NAKAKE, MARIVIC BANGO
    22813 NAKAN, SITTIE FAYROSZA HUUSNAA BARAGUIR
    22814 NAKILA, LEDANBEN SUBRASTAS
    22815 NALANG, MERVEN JOB DIDAAGON
    22816 NALANGAN, KRISSAH CABALLERO
    22817 NALDO, MYLA GONZALES
    22818 NALDOZA, CRISTINA CEA
    22819 NALDOZA, JAIMER ANN LINDERO
    22820 NALDOZA, JOHNELLEN BORINAGA
    22821 NALDOZA, MARGIELYN JAMERO
    22822 NALLA, NOEL AMOYAN
    22823 NALLAS, CINDY MAE FUNA
    22824 NALLOS, EDEN CASTRO
    22825 NALLOS, MARK GERALD LATERGO
    22826 NALOPA, JUDY ANN MENGOTE
    22827 NALUG, ALLAN TITAO
    22828 NALUZ, GEAN ERCY MAYLAS
    22829 NAMALATA, MARY JANIN GAMAYON
    22830 NAMBATAC, VANESSA MAE GOLBEQUE
    22831 NAMIA, ROSAMIE DEOCADES
    22832 NAMION, KRISTINE QUIJANO
    22833 NAMOC, SIMON JOSEPH LEONOR
    22834 NAMUAG, AMFRECHINE VILLADAR
    22835 NAMUAG, RONEL FERRER
    22836 NAMUCO, ALEXANDER DELIMA
    22837 NANCA, HANSEL JUALO
    22838 NANGKIL, WENDY GUMANIT
    22839 NANGLEGAN, CLARENCE MANWONG
    22840 NANIONG, JOCEL DAKIAPO
    22841 NANO, ANDREA TRAPALGAR
    22842 NANOL, VIRSALANIE VILLAHERMOSA
    22843 NANTA, ELVIRA CAÑETE
    22844 NANTES, JESECA NICOL
    22845 NANTES, RIALIX IV NIPA
    22846 NANTONG, CARMI AGANAN
    22847 NAOE, OLIVER MABANGLO
    22848 NAPALAN, RHEA JOY DEL ROSARIO
    22849 NAPALIT, REALIZEL PESANTE
    22850 NAPARAN, ALFRED JAN GUMIA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:459 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    22851 NAPARAN, JULIE ANTHONY ITONG
    22852 NAPARATO, CRISTINE PANDAY
    22853 NAPAY, JANELLE JIMENEZ
    22854 NAPAY, JAY LOBETE
    22855 NAPAY, JESSAH MORTEGA
    22856 NAPAY, KEVIN AÑONUEVO
    22857 NAPILA, CHARLOTTE SAAVEDRA
    22858 NAPILA, CHERRY CALARANAN
    22859 NAPISA, MELANNIE FLORENTINO
    22860 NAPISA, MICHELLE ALAO
    22861 NAPIZA, CHARLET MAYOR
    22862 NAPIÑAS, AL LEIZA LADERA
    22863 NAPO, RACHEL ALFARO
    22864 NAPOD, MARK JOSEPH ISAAC
    22865 NAPOLES, KARLA MARIE ZUÑIGA
    22866 NAPOLES, MARGIE ANN PIAMONTE
    22867 NAPOLES, SALVE PAMELA ESPLANADA
    22868 NAPONE, LUCAS CAGASAN
    22869 NAPULI, MARIFE PONCE
    22870 NAQUILA, JANICE CAGALITAN
    22871 NAQUITA, ABELLAINE DE LA CRUZ
    22872 NAQUITQUITAN, CRESELDA LAPASA
    22873 NARAG, JESSIE BOY ROBLES
    22874 NARAG, JOMEL SERRANO
    22875 NARAGA, SHAHIRA MUSA
    22876 NARAISO, RHEAJANE BUCIO
    22877 NARANDAN, REA GEANE BORJA
    22878 NARANDAN, RENE JUN GIGANTO
    22879 NARANJO, FANNY ANDREA BASCOG
    22880 NARAVAL, JOCELYN MANANTAN
    22881 NARBASA, ANA RHEZA MADURA
    22882 NARBOADA, JULIE MONFIEL
    22883 NARBONITA, MARILOU INABANGAN
    22884 NARBONITO, IRISH JANE DIOLOSA
    22885 NARCILLA, CRISTY COBRADO
    22886 NARCISO, JOCELYN MABATAN
    22887 NARCISO, KEVIN BALDOZA
    22888 NARCISO, MARIA VENOS MESSION
    22889 NARCISO, MARK BANDOL
    22890 NARCISO, MARK ANTHONY PIÑARANDA
    22891 NARCISO, NERISSA JOY MAGALLON
    22892 NARDO, DARRYL SHANE SANCHEZ
    22893 NARDO, KARREN JOY PACHECO
    22894 NARDO, PHILIP MAURO
    22895 NARES, JOHN ALBERT MALASADO
    22896 NARES, MARY ANN MERCADO
    22897 NARIDA, ROSALE MABANAN
    22898 NARIDO, DARELYN IDANO
    22899 NARIDO, MARY GRACE ICABANDI
    22900 NARIMIN, SHIREEN MUHADJARUN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:460 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    22901 NARIO, APRIL GRACE MANTUA
    22902 NARIO, CHARINA SALCEDA
    22903 NARIO, MA AIZA MANUEL
    22904 NARIO, MAE JANE IBERO
    22905 NARIO, RUFA GALLO
    22906 NARISMA, LAARNI DEI REYES
    22907 NARITO, APRIL NARES
    22908 NARITO, ARIEL OSAY
    22909 NARITO, MELANIE MARTILLAN
    22910 NARNE, LOIS MATEO
    22911 NARRA, BUTCH LORENZ CRISPONDE
    22912 NARRA, CHESKA JANE FULLOSO
    22913 NARRAZID, LAARNIE MIPA
    22914 NARRIDO, REYNANTE IMPAS
    22915 NARSICO, JEANNYLIE SANIPA
    22916 NARTATEZ, ADEVEZA ABATA
    22917 NARVAEZ, CECILIO JOSE SERRANO
    22918 NARVAEZ, JENNY DELOLA
    22919 NARVAEZ, LEA PATAGAN
    22920 NARVAEZ, MA CRISTINA OCTA
    22921 NARVAEZ, REYNALENE REYES
    22922 NARVAJA, MA ANIWAY MARJALINO
    22923 NARVAS, JOMAR MUNAR
    22924 NARVAS, JUFRI JAN LOUIS MARQUEZ
    22925 NARVASA, LUCIA SILAWAN
    22926 NARVATO, CHARITEE MAY BELTRAN
    22927 NARVATO, JONATHAN DELFINO
    22928 NARZOLES, KAREN LINCALLO
    22929 NARZOLES, MARY JOY BAUTISTA
    22930 NAS, MARIA ROSEL LAUTA
    22931 NASA, NORMIDA GANDULAN
    22932 NASAM, CRESIA MARIE BALUYOT
    22933 NASAYAO, ARVIE LOMA
    22934 NASAYAO, MARK ALJUNE ALMORADIE
    22935 NASIS, RONARD DELOS SANTOS
    22936 NASTOR, DARYL ARINAS
    22937 NATABIO, VANESSA IVY LABRA MONTE
    22938 NATAD, NIRICA SANGGA
    22939 NATAL, CYNDY
    22940 NATALIO, APRIL JOY DELOS REYES
    22941 NATAN, JORDAN MERCURIO
    22942 NATANAUAN, ANGELICA DE ROXAS
    22943 NATINGA, MICHAEL LARA
    22944 NATINGA, REGEIL IRISH MONTINA
    22945 NATINGA, RHONA ERIKA AÑORA
    22946 NATINGOR, CLAIRE LAHOY
    22947 NATIVIDAD, BILLY MAGNO
    22948 NATIVIDAD, CARMELA ARSOL
    22949 NATIVIDAD, CATHERINE REGAL
    22950 NATIVIDAD, DANNETH SAN FELIPE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:461 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    22951 NATIVIDAD, DARIALYN DELACRUZ
    22952 NATIVIDAD, ERIC DE LEON
    22953 NATIVIDAD, EUNICE MARIE PILLAGARA
    22954 NATIVIDAD, HAZEL MAY GUERRERO
    22955 NATIVIDAD, IVY FAJILAN
    22956 NATIVIDAD, JESSA MARIE DIOSON
    22957 NATIVIDAD, JULIET RASGO
    22958 NATIVIDAD, LEXTER RAMUYAN
    22959 NATIVIDAD, NICO SEBASTIAN
    22960 NATIVIDAD, RODALYN ESTRAELA
    22961 NATIVIDAD, SHAREE CRUZ
    22962 NATIVIDAD, VIER MAE QUESTIN
    22963 NATO, AILEEN COLLO
    22964 NATUEL, FATIMA ALCANTARA
    22965 NATUEL, MARRY DESERIE AMAR
    22966 NATUNO, ALPHA LUISA GAYAMO
    22967 NAVA, ELISEA SONSONA
    22968 NAVA, IRAH MAY AVENILLA
    22969 NAVA, JEIVI ERNAS
    22970 NAVA, JULIE ANNE CASTILLO
    22971 NAVAJA, ARMALYN MANGALIMAN
    22972 NAVAJA, JENNIFER ANN LIM
    22973 NAVAL, JESSRAEL VILLANUEVA
    22974 NAVAL, KATHLEEN SHERE ESGUERRA
    22975 NAVAL, MA KRISTINE DIANNE REGALADO
    22976 NAVALES, ALICIA BABAEL
    22977 NAVALES, CHARISSA MAE OCHAVO
    22978 NAVALES, GRETTA
    22979 NAVALES, HELEN MIPARANUM
    22980 NAVALES, JOVELYN MARIE LUMAIN
    22981 NAVALES, MA REYNALYN FAJARDA
    22982 NAVALES, MARLYN VILLEGAS
    22983 NAVALES, MICAH JEAN NOBLEZADA
    22984 NAVALES, RICHEL
    22985 NAVALTA, EDMAR CORPUZ
    22986 NAVALUNA, DAVY JONES HERMOSA
    22987 NAVALUNA, MARY ROSE CABAÑELES
    22988 NAVARES, KENYA ZYRA GALIMBA
    22989 NAVARES, MERYJOY TERO
    22990 NAVARETTE, RAMON CHRISTOPHER VILLEGAS
    22991 NAVAREZ, GELLI HABANA
    22992 NAVAREZ, JESSA TOCAL
    22993 NAVAREZ, MARY GRACE BANTILAN
    22994 NAVAREZ, PEEJAY CANICOSA
    22995 NAVAREZ, SONY JOY MERCADO
    22996 NAVARRA, GWENDOLYN BERNABE
    22997 NAVARRA, JOHN FRANCIS MALLO
    22998 NAVARRA, MA CATHERINE JOY DEPOSITARIO
    22999 NAVARRA, MARIAN OBLIGACION
    23000 NAVARRETE, JOAN GRANDE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:462 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    23001 NAVARRETE, KRISTINE LOVELE ELORDE
    23002 NAVARRO, AIMEE MONTEMAYOR
    23003 NAVARRO, CHARIFE MALMES
    23004 NAVARRO, CHERRY MAE FISCO
    23005 NAVARRO, DHONALYN LEGASPI
    23006 NAVARRO, EARL JOHN GOROSPE
    23007 NAVARRO, HYACINTH JOYCE TABUNAN
    23008 NAVARRO, JANICE VARGAS
    23009 NAVARRO, JENNIFER TABLATE
    23010 NAVARRO, JESY LAURENCE DIONISIO
    23011 NAVARRO, JHERLYN ALIMOOT
    23012 NAVARRO, JONAS BRUA
    23013 NAVARRO, JUNELL GODIN
    23014 NAVARRO, KATHERENE SHANE MAINIT
    23015 NAVARRO, KIMBERLY SALADA
    23016 NAVARRO, KRISTINE JOY MATILLA
    23017 NAVARRO, MARIA VICTORIA VILLARINO
    23018 NAVARRO, MARY GRACE RITUMBAN
    23019 NAVARRO, NENITA FAJARDO
    23020 NAVARRO, NICO LLET GONZALES
    23021 NAVARRO, NILLIE ROSE
    23022 NAVARRO, OSCAR LAROZA
    23023 NAVARRO, PATYROSE AIRA CAAMPUED
    23024 NAVARRO, PETER LOUIS MEÑORIA
    23025 NAVARRO, PRINCESS TANEDO
    23026 NAVARRO, RENAN PADILLA
    23027 NAVARRO, RODNIE GONZALES
    23028 NAVARRO, ROSALIND SANTILLAN
    23029 NAVARRO, ROSE DIANNE REYES
    23030 NAVARRO, ROWELA BAJANDE
    23031 NAVARRO, RUBELYN LANZADERAS
    23032 NAVARRO, SARAH JANE DENIEGA
    23033 NAVARRO, STEPHANIE KRIS CUIZON
    23034 NAVARRO, ZERRA MAE SABATIN
    23035 NAVARROSA, JUSTINE TULAYTAY
    23036 NAVARROZA, ANGEL JOY FLONASCA
    23037 NAVARROZA, APRIL MAMUGAY
    23038 NAVASQUEZ, NOVY ABELLON
    23039 NAVERA, MICHELLE ANN FABILLAR
    23040 NAVIA, ANTONETH NEBRES
    23041 NAVIA, HANNA CARDOZA
    23042 NAVIA, J B VIGO
    23043 NAVIA, MA CHRISTINA NACOR
    23044 NAVIA, RENA GALUPO
    23045 NAVIDA, ALLAN LOMEDA
    23046 NAVIDA, GERALD SADAMA
    23047 NAVIDA, MARK JON-JON FLOTILDES
    23048 NAVIDA, SHEENA ROSE RODRIGUEZ
    23049 NAVIDAD, DENSIS JOYCE CARBAJAL
    23050 NAVIDAD, JASON GALANO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:463 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    23051 NAVIDAD, MARICRIS REBADULLA
    23052 NAVOR, JESSICA MANAWES
    23053 NAVORA, MADILYN DELOS SANTOS
    23054 NAVOS, MICHELLE UYTICO
    23055 NAWALIG, MAY PAHIWON
    23056 NAYLE, CRIZELLE POMPILLO
    23057 NAYNES, KRESTHA HONEYCA GAASIS
    23058 NAYON, LESTER GALUGO
    23059 NAYPA, VINCENT CANALI
    23060 NAYRA, RIENA JAY LABARTINE
    23061 NAYRE, ROCHELLE SANTOS
    23062 NAYVE, ANNA LOUISE SANTOS
    23063 NAZ, ANALYN MADELAR
    23064 NAZA, CHRISTIAN JADE ENERO
    23065 NAZA, LOUIE LOBOS
    23066 NAZAIRE, GODFFREY ANDULANA
    23067 NAZARENO, ALDRIN ORNEDO
    23068 NAZARENO, CAMILLE CADIENTE
    23069 NAZARENO, DIVINE GRACE CARANAY
    23070 NAZARENO, EMILY GRACE GONZALOS
    23071 NAZARETA, ELLA MAY LABAYANI
    23072 NAZARINO, MICHELLE CABELLO
    23073 NAÑO, LYSSA MACANDOG
    23074 NAÑOS, CHARLENE DE GUZMAN
    23075 NEBREA, ADAMSON BATOMALAQUE
    23076 NEBREJA, MARIA CARMEN DINO
    23077 NEBRES, MA JESSA KRISTINE CONSTANTE
    23078 NEBRES, MARY GRACE GILE
    23079 NEBRIDA, JOANNA MAE JISON
    23080 NEBRIJA, CRISTINE MIER
    23081 NECESARIO, MARY ROSE NIEVES
    23082 NECESARIO, NOE JR APRUEBO
    23083 NECESITO, BERNADETTE SACLAYAN
    23084 NECESITO, ELLANIE MAGLUYAN
    23085 NECESITO, JENNIFER SAGUN
    23086 NECESITO, MA JEVVY JEAN RONGCO
    23087 NECESITO, ROMY BENITO
    23088 NECESSARIO, LANETT VILLAREAL
    23089 NECIA, PIA MAE WILSON
    23090 NECIO, LORYJEAN DEPOSOY
    23091 NECOR, ANGELINE LIBUNAO
    23092 NECOR, GUIANN HOPE DOLLOSA
    23093 NECOSIA, RENEJANE SAMALCA
    23094 NEDAL, OMAR AVILA
    23095 NEDIC, JOSEPH DEROTA
    23096 NEDRUDA, JAYSON GERVACIO
    23097 NEE, ETHEL VELEZ
    23098 NEGRANZA, REGINA VELASCO
    23099 NEGRIDO, ANGEL RIOFRIR
    23100 NEGRO, JODELYN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:464 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    23101 NEGRU, PREZY DELOSO
    23102 NEGRU, ROSVELLE MOLATO
    23103 NEJAR, MELANNIE BUID
    23104 NELMIDA, KATHLYN HUFALAR
    23105 NELMIDA, RODOLFO JR JERUSALEM
    23106 NEMENIO, FELY FRANCES ALFONSO
    23107 NEMENZO, AMY RABUYA
    23108 NEMENZO, GENELIE MARIE COLARINES
    23109 NEMI, MARJORIE JOY VILLANIA
    23110 NEMIS, ERNALYN REGALADO
    23111 NEMIS, LAYNIE ZAULDA
    23112 NEMIS, STRAWBHERRY SAMONTE
    23113 NEO, EMIL ANTHONY CABADDU
    23114 NEPAS, ANA MA ALLYSA ORPESA
    23115 NEPOMUCENO, AMIE FE BUAN
    23116 NEPOMUCENO, ANNA MARIE ESTELLA
    23117 NEPOMUCENO, BERNADETTE RIVAMONTE
    23118 NEPOMUCENO, CATHERINE OLALO
    23119 NEPOMUCENO, JADE ISUBAL
    23120 NEPOMUCENO, LAYLA GARCIA
    23121 NEPOMUCENO, MAELYN ABEJAR
    23122 NEPOMUCENO, NANCY DULAY
    23123 NEPOMUCENO, TEODORA CABARLIZA
    23124 NEPOMUCENO, ULYSIS JR CORTADO
    23125 NEQUIA, ELEANOR BANDIEZ
    23126 NEQUINTO, ELIEZER LORIA
    23127 NEQUINTO, JANE ANTONETTE URRIZA
    23128 NERCUA, REJENNE TAMAYO
    23129 NERI, ALFREDO JR PASCUA
    23130 NERI, ANN NICOLE GUERRERO
    23131 NERI, JUDERIC PESCANTE
    23132 NERI, MONICA JEAN
    23133 NERI, NOAH RIZA CANOZA
    23134 NERI, RYAN JAIME SANTOS
    23135 NERON, SHIELA ANN
    23136 NERON, SIGRED JEAN CUADRANTE
    23137 NERONA, IRMA MAGNAYE
    23138 NERVIDA, SHELLA MARIE ANDIANO
    23139 NESAS, JANIELYN DANGHIL
    23140 NESPEROS, GRETCHEN MANGARON
    23141 NESPEROS, JEANY LOU ALBERCA
    23142 NESPEROS, MARYLOR QUINIMON
    23143 NEVADA, JOHN MARK SAYAGO
    23144 NEVERIDA, IMELDA ACOSTA
    23145 NEÑARIA, PETER KARL EUSEBIO
    23146 NEÑARIA, XYRA GRACE CAPA
    23147 NEÑEZ, JEMAR TRUYA
    23148 NG, JOANNE ILUSTRISIMO
    23149 NG, JOSEPH ANGELOU ILAGAN
    23150 NG, KATRINA SULIT


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:465 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    23151 NGABIT, JHORIBEL DULNUAN
    23152 NGASEO, LEAH MAE MANA-AY
    23153 NGATEG, JERMILENE ESTEBAN
    23154 NGATIYON, MARIVIC DILAGAN
    23155 NGINA, LEVY RIZA BAGUITAN
    23156 NGITIT, ADELFA NGABIT
    23157 NGIWAS, MARIE FAYE LEMYA-EN
    23158 NGOHO, REAGAN ASUNCION
    23159 NGOHO, SUSAN AMADA
    23160 NGUJO, DIANA ROSE ADARLO
    23161 NGUJO, JOHNDEL CENIZA
    23162 NIAGA, ANELYN GAZO
    23163 NIALA, CHRISELDA SANIATA GAMILLA
    23164 NIALA, HERSEL CATUBAG
    23165 NIAR, ANNIE GRACE BAYOG
    23166 NICANOR, NOVEE SHANE PAUNER
    23167 NICASIO, NICA JOY TOLENTINO
    23168 NICDAO, ANICETA BERONIKA BULUSO
    23169 NICDAO, CHRISTOPHER COMBISTA
    23170 NICDAO, ENRIE FLORES
    23171 NICDAO, MARIBETH OLOROSO
    23172 NICHA, REGIE FABRIGAR
    23173 NICODEMUS, ZAIRA MAE ILARINA
    23174 NICOL, EDELYN ODENCIO
    23175 NICOLAS, ALLANI ROSE TIMBANG
    23176 NICOLAS, ARIEL DEL MONTE
    23177 NICOLAS, ARJAY ENCABO
    23178 NICOLAS, EVERLEE LEGASPI
    23179 NICOLAS, JANICA ANDRA TOLENTINO
    23180 NICOLAS, JESSICA COSICO
    23181 NICOLAS, KENNETH ANGELO ESPIRITU
    23182 NICOLAS, MA CRISTINA AJERA
    23183 NICOLAS, MARNICK MARQUEZ
    23184 NICOLAS, MARY CATHERINE HENSON
    23185 NICOLAS, MICHAEL DEMONTEVERDE
    23186 NICOLAS, ROCHE VICENTE
    23187 NICOLAS, ROSE ANN GATUZ
    23188 NICOLAS, ROSELYN DOMINGO
    23189 NICOLAS, TRISHA ELAINE CAMAYA
    23190 NICOLETA, ARMAÑEL MANZANILLA
    23191 NICOLETA, EDLYN TEVES
    23192 NICOLETA, JENNY DAVID
    23193 NICOMEDES, JEFFREY SEGARRA
    23194 NICOMEDEZ, GLENDA BURGUILLOS
    23195 NICOR, ANNA RIZZA OBERES
    23196 NIDAL, JOHN ERROL CARMONA
    23197 NIDAR, NICKSON CARAMPIL
    23198 NIDEA, BEA JANICA BAJARO
    23199 NIDEA, CRYSTAL FLORENTINO
    23200 NIDEA, ROSE ANN MARASIGAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:466 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    23201 NIDEA, SHIELA MAE LAGOC
    23202 NIDIA, SHERYL MISA
    23203 NIDUA, RIENHEART NAGALES
    23204 NIEDO, JOHANNA SERRANO
    23205 NIEGAS, BLESSIE INOPIA
    23206 NIEGO, SUZETTE SOLINA
    23207 NIEGOS, WILMA ALATA
    23208 NIELSEN, RONA MOLINYAWE
    23209 NIEPES, JOHN RECK LIZANO
    23210 NIERRAS, KATHRYN VELASCO
    23211 NIERVA, LIEZA ARBOLADURA
    23212 NIERVA, RODERICK ASPILI
    23213 NIERVES, KEREN MORTA
    23214 NIERVES, MA JAY ANN
    23215 NIERVES, MARECHO EPANAG
    23216 NIETO, REINALYN TAMESIS
    23217 NIEVA, ANGELA JAVIERTO
    23218 NIEVA, ANNA-LYN BULAN
    23219 NIEVA, CARMEL GRACE LOBIS
    23220 NIEVA, FRILLIANE MAE GONI
    23221 NIEVA, JARIES MACARANAS
    23222 NIEVA, LORY ANNE MOSTOLES
    23223 NIEVES, JOCELYN MAMENTO
    23224 NIEVES, JOSIE QUEENIE NALDOZA
    23225 NIEZ, APRIL JOY BERHIS
    23226 NIEZ, MARY GRACE KUDERA
    23227 NIGOS, DENNIS PERE
    23228 NILLAS, KIM CHRISTIAN JABAYBAY
    23229 NILLO, KAREN JOY CALADO
    23230 NILLO, MARIA THERESA HESITA
    23231 NILLOS, GN'R STA MARIA
    23232 NILLOSA, ROSEVILLE CUASTO
    23233 NILO, DINA NAVORA
    23234 NILO, FE HUELE
    23235 NILO, MALLY MANGLICMOT
    23236 NILO, MARIONNE HORA
    23237 NILO, SARAH MISHAEL ULLEGUE
    23238 NIM, ANGEL GRACE
    23239 NIM, ARLENE LEORICO
    23240 NIM, JENELYN REYNES
    23241 NIMER, LEAH SUCALDITO
    23242 NIMES, MARJORIE SIQUIG
    23243 NIMO, CATHERINE GARCIA
    23244 NIMO, EDITHA ROSE GUEVARRA
    23245 NIMO, JENNILYN MATALOG
    23246 NIMO, MA APRILYN CASILIHAN
    23247 NIMO, NINIVE MACEDA
    23248 NIOG, FATIMA BULAGSAC
    23249 NIONES, PURIVIC CANILLO
    23250 NIPA, RELZAN MOLO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:467 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    23251 NIPALES, ROLLYN JOY ROSARE
    23252 NIQUE, MARFE NASOLE
    23253 NISPEROS, MICHELL BANDONG
    23254 NISTAL, FATIMA MIER
    23255 NITAFAN, CZYSTAMYR DULLAS
    23256 NITOLLANO, AMY ARIL
    23257 NITUDA, MARICAR PLAZA
    23258 NITURA, ROSALIE TORRES
    23259 NITURA, TERESITA RIVERA
    23260 NITURADA, MARY JOY NAMOCA
    23261 NIÑO, CATHERINE ASORO
    23262 NIÑO, REYNA MAE GALAN
    23263 NIÑO, SHARLEEN ADAMI
    23264 NOBESIS, ELMER LAURON
    23265 NOBIO, LEONILA BELEN
    23266 NOBLE, ARIANE ROSALES
    23267 NOBLE, ARVIN TORRES
    23268 NOBLE, FELIX ARETAÑO
    23269 NOBLE, MARYJO MASCULINO
    23270 NOBLE, RIZZA TORCITA
    23271 NOBLEJAS, INES DICAN
    23272 NOBLEZA, AILEEN SANES
    23273 NOBLEZA, CRISSA ZOLINA
    23274 NOBLEZA, MARICEL BASILAN
    23275 NOBLEZA, RAFFY MAZON
    23276 NOBLEZADA, VANISSA CLAPANO
    23277 NOCA, ANALISA LANGUSTA
    23278 NOCEDAL, HAZEL ALABAT
    23279 NOCHE, JOANNA MARIE PEREÑA
    23280 NOCHE, MARIEL SAPA
    23281 NOCHE, MELANIE SEÑARIS
    23282 NOCHE, MIA ESAVEDRA
    23283 NOCILLO, LOURDES LODOR
    23284 NOCOS, ELSIE MAE TIGUMAN
    23285 NOCOS, GINA PABLO
    23286 NOCUM, LOVELY ZYREAL SULANOY
    23287 NODADO, DARRYL AGUILAR
    23288 NODADO, JANA GIRLIE CUARTO
    23289 NODADO, MAEDYN JOY SERVITO
    23290 NODALO, DHARLYN NAPIRRE
    23291 NODALO, JACQUELYN LUCHAVEZ
    23292 NODESCA, JOY ANTONETTE OBRA
    23293 NOE, ANNIE ROSE DE DIOS
    23294 NOEL, JOHN MARK LOUIE ROLLON
    23295 NOFIES, MARIBEL CALIBA
    23296 NOGA, CYRA CHAVEZ
    23297 NOGALES, JANICE BUELLA
    23298 NOGALES, RYANNE ENGAY
    23299 NOGOT, MELODY NANTES
    23300 NOGOT, REJEAN NACOR


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:468 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    23301 NOGRADA, KATHLEEN VILLANUEVA
    23302 NOGUET, RITCHEL DENOSO
    23303 NOHAY, ANGIEROME SINGSON
    23304 NOINA, RICHARD MACOYCRUZ
    23305 NOJADERA, RUTH REORA
    23306 NOKOM, JANE ROSS GALLARDO
    23307 NOLASCO, ANDREW RAY NUYLAN
    23308 NOLASCO, ROVILLIO ABAD
    23309 NOLASCO, SHIELENA PEDARCE
    23310 NOLEAL, MARITONI SOLANOY
    23311 NOLIAL, CHARLENE LOPEZ
    23312 NOLLAN, ARIES MATRE
    23313 NOLLEDO, CHERYL BITO-ON
    23314 NOLLORA, IVORY GUARDIAN
    23315 NOLONG, MARLON VILLANUEVA
    23316 NOLOS, JOYCE AVILES
    23317 NOMANANAP, ANGEL GRACE PALMES
    23318 NOMBRADO, BRENT VEGA
    23319 NOMBRADO, JOVIE BARAGA
    23320 NOMBRE, APRIL ROSE BARDELOSA
    23321 NOMBREDA, DAISY LYN ADLAWAN
    23322 NOMBREFIA, LAARNI CASTILLO
    23323 NOMO, SARAH JANE DELA CUEVA
    23324 NONADO, HARVEY JUANE
    23325 NONADO, MARISTEL ANGELA PREVOSA
    23326 NONATO, WILMA GUZMAN
    23327 NONES, BRIANNA JESSIELLE RIVERA
    23328 NONES, NOREEN MAYDEL ORQUIA
    23329 NONO, EMMIE RUTH DOMINGO
    23330 NONO, LOUIEZIEL FURIA
    23331 NONO, SHEM PUGOY
    23332 NOOL, DARWIN SANTIAGO
    23333 NOOL, ESTANLEY MAY TANGONAN
    23334 NOOL, GYRTZMAR GARCIA
    23335 NOOR, NORAYA LIMUG
    23336 NOOR, NURHAYNEE SORAIDA
    23337 NOORA, INEZ ROSARIO JOANNA BAUTISTA
    23338 NOPAL, ARIEL ORCULLO
    23339 NOPAL, DARWIN SABIJON
    23340 NOPRE, JOLAN ASENIA
    23341 NOQUERA, ORTIZA JOY PARANG
    23342 NOQUIAO, REZEL GENE PERUCHO
    23343 NOQUILLO, SHERWINA SAROMINES
    23344 NORBE, GABRIELLE LOZANO
    23345 NORCIO, ROSELLE ALLA
    23346 NORIEL, RACHELLE MAE CAS
    23347 NORIO, DIANA DAVID
    23348 NOROMBABA, BERNARD NIETO LIAD
    23349 NOROMBABA, CRISTINE FORMON
    23350 NOROMBABA, MISCHELLE GOROSPE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:469 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    23351 NOSCAL, CARLA BERNADETTE MENDOZA
    23352 NOSIL, JENNY ALMAZAR
    23353 NOTADO, CLAIRE CUTAMORA
    23354 NOTARIO, JUMY TAGURA
    23355 NOTARIO, SHARON JOIE MILO
    23356 NOTARTE, MATT FAJARDO
    23357 NOVAL, ARNEL TANEO
    23358 NOVAL, EDWIN RAMIL ARAIN
    23359 NOVAL, LADY MIE MARQUEZ
    23360 NOVAL, MARY JOYCE GUMASING
    23361 NOVEDA, JONNALYN ABESAMIS
    23362 NOVENO, BERNADETH CORBI
    23363 NOVENO, DHOMAR OREA
    23364 NOVENO, JANINE QUINAPUNDAN
    23365 NOVENO, ROMUEL GARCIA
    23366 NOVILLA, RHONA NUGPO
    23367 NOVINO, JOLLY MIRANDA
    23368 NOVIO, YOBHEL VIKTOR MARCELO
    23369 NOVO, ARIANNE ESPAÑOLA
    23370 NOYA, AIRA JULEE KRISTINE CORTES
    23371 NOYA, LORDELIE LARITA
    23372 NOYNAY, CARLENE ONG
    23373 NOYNAY, FRANCE EASTY VALDERAMA
    23374 NOYNAY, JOANNA CRISTY ARDONZA
    23375 NOYNAY, MICHELLE BALANE
    23376 NOYNAY, RACHEL LOBITAÑA
    23377 NOYNAY, ROLOUFEL DAROY
    23378 NUALDA, ERROL SABRIDO
    23379 NUARIN, REBECCA MAGDASOC
    23380 NUAY, RACHEL LOPEZ
    23381 NUCOM, CHERRY ANN VILLANUEVA
    23382 NUCUM, CHARLENE SAGUN
    23383 NUDA, RICHARD ORAA
    23384 NUDALO, HANNEBYLLE CAMBAL
    23385 NUDALO, MANILYN VILLACARLOS
    23386 NUDO, SHERIL COLLADO
    23387 NUECA, ERIKA MAE PAYNO
    23388 NUEGA, MARIBETH ANDAN
    23389 NUENAY, KRHISTINE LOUIS CONCILLADO
    23390 NUERA, MELANIE MILLANAS
    23391 NUESCA, KATHERINE ROMANBAN
    23392 NUESTRO, AERIELLE MANDRIZA
    23393 NUEVA, GIL ALEXIS GIRAY
    23394 NUEVA, RHAMESIS NONOY
    23395 NUEVE, REBECCA ANTONIETA MONTON
    23396 NUEVO, ANALYN ACIBAR
    23397 NUEVO, JANINE CASTRO
    23398 NUEVO, JOANA MARIE CABALLES
    23399 NUEVO, MA ANN CASTRO
    23400 NUEZ, DIVINA MALSI


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:470 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    23401 NUEZ, JOAN GANGAN
    23402 NUGAS, RACELL SUSON
    23403 NUGUID, PAUL JOHN BUGIA
    23404 NUICO, JOHN BARRY NAGUIT
    23405 NUIQUE, BERN DIAZ
    23406 NUIQUE, EGLINE ABALLE
    23407 NULIAL, JANE CHRISTINE GUBOT
    23408 NUNAG, GLAIZE CAMILLE CALMA
    23409 NUNGAY, DAVID JAMES PANLILIO
    23410 NUQUE, ELDRIA ESTOESTA
    23411 NUQUE, JENIFFER ALEJO
    23412 NURON, DYNRAZIL ABDULLA
    23413 NUYDA, ROSEMARIE BORNILLA
    23414 NUYLAN, CHARIE TACLAP
    23415 NUYLAN, DAISY CALIMAG
    23416 NUÑAL, MAY PEARL PASCUAL
    23417 NUÑEZ, AIRA JANEL ABELEDA
    23418 NUÑEZ, ALWIN SALLAO
    23419 NUÑEZ, APRIL ABUL
    23420 NUÑEZ, CAREN MENDIOLA
    23421 NUÑEZ, CHELA MARIE PONTOY
    23422 NUÑEZ, CHRISTOPHER MIRANDA
    23423 NUÑEZ, ELNISA MARVIC
    23424 NUÑEZ, ELYN DELA TORRE
    23425 NUÑEZ, GENEVIVE AYAG
    23426 NUÑEZ, GLADYS ZAMUDIO
    23427 NUÑEZ, JAMES DUAZO
    23428 NUÑEZ, JAMS IAN BANDOLA
    23429 NUÑEZ, JEROME ARANDIA
    23430 NUÑEZ, LOVENA FLORES
    23431 NUÑEZ, MARICHU DE VEAS
    23432 NUÑEZ, MARINEL BERZA
    23433 NUÑEZ, ROLLY JR AREGLO
    23434 NUÑEZ, ROWENA PARAGOSO
    23435 NUÑEZ, SHIENE OLIMPO
    23436 OABEL, ESTRELLA ANNE ALCALA
    23437 OAMIL, CHARISSE BAGUILOD
    23438 OANDASAN, BERNADETH ANDILAB
    23439 OANDASAN, EVELYN BOLO
    23440 OANE, CRISANTA CASIL
    23441 OANIA, GIEPSY ROSE SAPIERA
    23442 OARGA, DIVINE SAN MIGUEL
    23443 OASAY, CHELSEA ANN COSTALES
    23444 OASAY, LOUIE RALPH QUIMEN
    23445 OBAL, ROLANDO JR SOMODIO
    23446 OBAMOS, SHEENA BLAIRE MONTOPAR
    23447 OBANDO, JOE MARIE FANO
    23448 OBANDO, JUDY ANN SANCHEZ
    23449 OBANIA, MARIA VISITACION ALLAPITAN
    23450 OBANIL, JOY AGUILANDO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:471 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    23451 OBANIL, RODOLFO JR COREA
    23452 OBAR, CECIL SERIDON
    23453 OBASAN, ANNIE MARIE IPANAG
    23454 OBATAY, VENUS LAPIZ
    23455 OBCENA, CHRISTINE ARREZA
    23456 OBEDENCIO, JANINE BERAME
    23457 OBEDENCIO, JOHANN VINCENT CABUNOC
    23458 OBEDOZA, CHRISTOPER REQUERMAN
    23459 OBEDOZA, IMEE DIANE ESMEDALLA
    23460 OBEDOZA, JAZEL MHAY RUZOL
    23461 OBEJAS, MARY LYN REBERTA
    23462 OBEJERO, JEAN VIRTUCIO
    23463 OBEJO, EDSEL CASERIA
    23464 OBENA, GLAIZA MAR VILLAROJO
    23465 OBERA, FERLIN CLINT SABUERO
    23466 OBERIO, EMEE HIJOSA
    23467 OBERO, DEVINE SALVIE RICO
    23468 OBERO, SARAH JEAN TABORADA
    23469 OBESO, ARCHIE MAE TORILLOS
    23470 OBESO, CHRISTOPHER ALEX LUSICO
    23471 OBESO, LILIBETH BACUS
    23472 OBEÑA, GLENDALEINE TRAZONA
    23473 OBIAL, MARCIAL ALADAD
    23474 OBIAS, DONNALYN DOCABO
    23475 OBIAS, ERWIN PASIMIO
    23476 OBIAS, JEFFREY ALBAÑO
    23477 OBIAS, MARJORRY DELA SOLIDAD
    23478 OBIDOS, MA LOURDES MAGLAYA
    23479 OBIEDO, MA FELISA MOYA
    23480 OBIEN, RUBY JOY LAURITO
    23481 OBIETA, PAULINE TAGABAN
    23482 OBILLO, JACKELYN GUERRERO
    23483 OBILLO, NIKKA ROSE QUIMADO
    23484 OBINA, JOANNE MORALEJA
    23485 OBINA, PRINCESS RUBELYN APAT
    23486 OBINETA, DIOVANIE REGIS
    23487 OBINQUE, REINA MAE SACEDOR
    23488 OBISPO, ARJAY GANANCIOS
    23489 OBISPO, JESSALYN ARCILLA
    23490 OBLAN, JOEL LONGJAS
    23491 OBLEA, RANDY PAULITE
    23492 OBLEPIAS, ANDRE GIL CRUZ
    23493 OBLIGA, KEN BRYAN SALINGUHAY
    23494 OBLIGADO, FROILAN CABANILLA
    23495 OBLIGADO, GABRIEL REGINIO
    23496 OBLIGAR, JERICKSON MALLAPRE
    23497 OBLINA, ANABEL LASTIMOSA
    23498 OBMERGA, MARWIN ELARCO
    23499 OBOGNE, JAFFERSON OLALO
    23500 OBONAN, FEBEE BULALIT


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:472 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    23501 OBONAN, JUVY LEIGH DICALENG
    23502 OBOZA, MARY GRACE DE LEON
    23503 OBRA, JOSEPH FONBUENA
    23504 OBRERO, RHEA MAE MARAÑAN
    23505 OBRERO, WILLIAM JAMES TAMARGO
    23506 OBRIAL, JEMAIMAH TABINAS
    23507 OBSEQUIO, CELENE SUAREZ
    23508 OBTINARIO, IAN KARLO HADAP
    23509 OBUGA, GREGNER COTANDA
    23510 OBUNGEN, RAYMART EMERSON ASPREC
    23511 OBUNGIN, JULIUS SAMBRANO
    23512 OBUT, NIÑA MAE ERAC
    23513 OCALEÑA, METHUSILAH FAILANO
    23514 OCAMPO, ALDRIN MIRANDA
    23515 OCAMPO, ANAMARIE RONQUILLO
    23516 OCAMPO, ANNE PAULINE DAVID
    23517 OCAMPO, CHERRIE MAY RUIZ
    23518 OCAMPO, CHRISTIAN JOY NAVARRA
    23519 OCAMPO, DIANA MAY BALATUCAN
    23520 OCAMPO, EDMUNDO
    23521 OCAMPO, GRIZEL ANNE YUTUC
    23522 OCAMPO, JEMUEL CORPUS
    23523 OCAMPO, JESUS GABRIEL PINEDA
    23524 OCAMPO, JET LEE LEODONES
    23525 OCAMPO, JOHN PAUL FERNANDEZ
    23526 OCAMPO, JOJO ARQUERO
    23527 OCAMPO, JOVANNE MARIE MARAGAT
    23528 OCAMPO, KING PHILIP BALTAZAR
    23529 OCAMPO, LLORA FAYE MANGAY-AYAM
    23530 OCAMPO, LORNA MON
    23531 OCAMPO, MA CAMILLE PAULINE BANDOJO
    23532 OCAMPO, MA CHARLENE CRUZ
    23533 OCAMPO, MARK JOSEPH RIVERA
    23534 OCAMPO, MARNELLI CUSTODIO
    23535 OCAMPO, MILLICENT JENILLE PALO
    23536 OCAMPO, MYRA FRANCISCO
    23537 OCAMPO, ROMMEL DELLA
    23538 OCAMPO, SHELLA MACTAL
    23539 OCAMPO, WINCEL MATEO
    23540 OCAP, KAREN FLORANO
    23541 OCARIZA, ROMELITA JADIA
    23542 OCAT, CHRISTIANTANY OLITA
    23543 OCAUNILLA, ALFIE APIAG
    23544 OCAY, LAZY MAE MONTEROLA
    23545 OCAY, MICHELLE GRACE CORONEL
    23546 OCAÑA, NOEME CIMAGALA
    23547 OCBIAN, JUREL LANIOG
    23548 OCCEÑA, MARIE DEJAN
    23549 OCCIANAS, EDWIN JR RAMOS
    23550 OCDAY, MARICEL MALON


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:473 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    23551 OCENA, JERODETTE ANN OCOP
    23552 OCENAR, JESSICA CABAZARES
    23553 OCENAR, MARIVIC JABONETE
    23554 OCFEMIA, CAROLINE GRACE BALOYO
    23555 OCFEMIA, JINKY MILLARES
    23556 OCFEMIA, LUDY CACULBA
    23557 OCFEMIA, RHEA ORDIZ
    23558 OCHABILLO, NEIL JHUN BUTALON
    23559 OCHEA, GLENN ALIGANGA
    23560 OCHEA, JEAN ANN TRUMATA
    23561 OCHEA, JONATHAN BELENO
    23562 OCHIA, CARREN RAFFIE TECSON
    23563 OCHOA, JARIETTA BATIN
    23564 OCHOA, JESSA ESPINO
    23565 OCHOA, MA THERESA TAN
    23566 OCHOA, PRINCESS CHERRENE PAAT
    23567 OCHOCO, HENNA JANE TAAG
    23568 OCIO, MA FAITH NELLAS
    23569 OCIONES, JANICE
    23570 OCLAMAN, GINO GUINOSAO
    23571 OCLARINO, FRENDELISA SERVO
    23572 OCLARIT, FEDERICO JR PALAPO
    23573 OCLIMA, ARRYGALE ALLYSSA DEPALCO
    23574 OCO, ANGELU VISETTE LIZAN
    23575 OCO, DOMENICK ABOGA
    23576 OCO, MARY JOSEPH ECLARINO
    23577 OCOL, RACHEL GARALDE
    23578 OCOMEN, ROSE CEREZO
    23579 OCON, CLIVE ALVYN NIONES
    23580 OCON, MARIVIC MAGSINULOG
    23581 OCON, MARY JANE GAMAZON
    23582 OCONG, LORETO LOZADA
    23583 OCSILLOS, APPLE ANN SORIANO
    23584 OCTA, SHIELA MAY DACUITAL
    23585 OCTAVIANO, EUSEBIO II QUINTOS
    23586 OCTAVIO, ALLAN SIBONGA
    23587 OCTAVIO, MARY ELAINE DIONISIO
    23588 OCTOMAN, ARVIN CABALAG
    23589 OCUMEN, DHANICA LANO
    23590 OCUMEN, VANESSA SIMBULAN
    23591 OCURA, GABRIEL MENDIOLA
    23592 OCUTARE, SHEENA CANTOS
    23593 OCYADEN, GISELLE INICPAL
    23594 OCZON, MARK ALLEEN TOLENTINO
    23595 ODANGGA, CLAUDIN ANONGOS
    23596 ODANGO, CONDRADA GUANCO
    23597 ODANOS, MARICAR BINAY-AN
    23598 ODAVAR, KEREMIEH RUSTE
    23599 ODESTE, JOHN RUSSELL LLANES
    23600 ODI, BETHELY TABANAO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:474 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    23601 ODI, BRYAN GUZMAN
    23602 ODI, JOLIFE TIZON
    23603 ODIAS, ANNA MARIE PITOGO
    23604 ODIN, RONNIE BATINGKAY
    23605 ODO, WELLA
    23606 ODOG, ANA MARY BANTAYAN
    23607 ODOÑO, MARICRIS ALTAJARA
    23608 ODOÑO, SHIELA MONREAL
    23609 ODUCADO, RYAN MICHAEL FLORES
    23610 ODULIO, RENCELLE VALEROSO
    23611 ODULLADA, ILYN NUÑEZ
    23612 ODVINA, PRESCILYN CARORO
    23613 OFALIA, KATHRYN ROSE CARREON
    23614 OFALSA, NELIZA SERAFICA
    23615 OFAMEN, MARK ANTHONY DEVIERTE
    23616 OFERIANO, SARAH JANE GUSI
    23617 OFFEMARIA, NOLY BITANGA
    23618 OFFEMARIA, REA OSILA
    23619 OFIANGA, NEDIE BATIANCILA
    23620 OFIAZA, ODELLON GAYO
    23621 OFILANDA, JASIEL SHOMER BARATA
    23622 OFILANDA, SHARINA BREN YOCOGCO
    23623 OFO-OB, ANNIELYN BELOKEN
    23624 OFTANA, PRINCE JOHN
    23625 OGABANG, AIRESS MAGALLANO
    23626 OGALE, DANIELLE ANN NAJERA
    23627 OGALESCO, ROSIE MAY CAMATOY
    23628 OGALINO, MELOGYN SANIDAD
    23629 OGANIZA, BOBBY TANDOC
    23630 OGARIO, ANTHONY COBITAN
    23631 OGARIO, JEMAR MAGUINDA
    23632 OGATES, ROSEMARIE CAMUS
    23633 OGATIS, EDINA OLLEN
    23634 OGATIS, MATT LEO CASTILLON
    23635 OGATIS, ROCHELLE SEGUROLA
    23636 OGAYON, ALETA FYE NAZ
    23637 OGDOC, JESSEL CABURNAY
    23638 OGNITA, RUTH ANGEL GONZALES
    23639 OGOC, HANNA GRACE BANDOJO
    23640 OGOC, MARIE MAHOGANY BALDAMOR
    23641 OGOY, ROGER BALAQUE
    23642 OGSIMER, JEA SIMPLECEDAD SIMBORIO
    23643 OGSIMER, MELVIN QUIBOYEN
    23644 OGSONAR, TRICIA ANN COLES
    23645 OIDA, NOEL AGARIN
    23646 OINEZA, KEVIN JOHN HUMILDE
    23647 OIRA, LORIELIN JANIOLA
    23648 OIRADA, CHARLENE CIPRIANO
    23649 OJALES, SHERYL AMASCUAL
    23650 OJANOLA, RALEIGH JORDAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:475 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    23651 OJAS, MAE ANGELINE TABIA
    23652 OJEDA, AIZA ESTEVES
    23653 OJEDA, DINDO ARAMBALA
    23654 OJEDA, EUNICE SANCHEZ
    23655 OJEDA, KRISTOFFERSON CABUNGCAL
    23656 OJEL, JADE BASTASA
    23657 OJENAL, MA LORIEJAYNE VALDEZ
    23658 OJENO, LEO JAMES ALLADO
    23659 OJERIO, RACHEL CABUANG
    23660 OJOYLAN, ALJHEN TINGCANG
    23661 OKINLAY, JAMES REYMON SAYAG
    23662 OLA, JONNEL CHRISTIAN FLORES
    23663 OLA, LESIENAR GOYGOYAN
    23664 OLA, LESLIE GOYGOYAN
    23665 OLACAO, KRISTINE MENDOZA
    23666 OLACO, MELCHORA MORALES
    23667 OLADIVE, CHEZA LOUIE BACQUIANO
    23668 OLAERA, CLAIRE ALCANTARA
    23669 OLAGBAY, CLARISSE BELCHEZ
    23670 OLAGUER, GERONIMO JR BATALLA
    23671 OLAGUIR, MARC BENIGNO CACHAPERO
    23672 OLAGUIR, VHERNA CAPUTOLAN
    23673 OLAIVAR, GERALDINE RANOA
    23674 OLAIVAR, HAZEL OGOD
    23675 OLALIA, VIRJILL ALFONSO
    23676 OLAM, GIRLY ALBISO
    23677 OLAMA, INDIRA SANSARONA
    23678 OLAMIT, ABIGAIL JOY SUMALINAB
    23679 OLAN, LILY JANE BARLIZO
    23680 OLANDA, HAZEL ANTOQUE
    23681 OLANDA, MILDRED CAPANZANA
    23682 OLANDA, PATRICK MIEL BUNA
    23683 OLANDAG, LUGENE MAE BARROS
    23684 OLANDAG, MANILYN SALVADOR
    23685 OLANDRES, CATHERINE PAROHINOG
    23686 OLANDRIA, SWEETY MAE BAJA
    23687 OLANGO, WINAH MARIE SABANA
    23688 OLANO, MALIRIE OBUYES
    23689 OLANO, ROVI FE AGUADERA
    23690 OLANTIGUE, JESSIE PASCUA
    23691 OLARTE, BENJIE SORIANO
    23692 OLARTE, CHRISTIAN JOY MAGNO
    23693 OLARTE, DARYL JANE BACTONG
    23694 OLARTE, GLEMROSE GARCIA
    23695 OLARTE, KAREN BHAY PEREZ
    23696 OLARTE, MARIA MIRASOL PEREZ
    23697 OLARTE, NANCY CASACLANG
    23698 OLARTE, RUBEL MENDERICO
    23699 OLARVE, ELIZABETH PARAS
    23700 OLARVE, MARICRIS LONZAGA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:476 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    23701 OLASIMAN, DENNES CAMPILLO
    23702 OLASIMAN, MARIA LUISSA MACALIAG
    23703 OLASIMAN, RG GAJELLOMA
    23704 OLASO, IRIS CHARMAINE CRUZ
    23705 OLASO, RISANICA ESCOL
    23706 OLAVE, SOCORRO NOVELO
    23707 OLAVIANO, PRINCESS VILORIA
    23708 OLAVIDES, ANGELIQUE MAURICIO
    23709 OLAVIDEZ, RAQUEL OLIVEROS
    23710 OLAY, ROSALYN PEREZ
    23711 OLAYA, GLEN MARK JAVINES
    23712 OLAYA, IZA JANE FELITA QUINTOS
    23713 OLAYA, MA MICHELLE COBER
    23714 OLAYA, MARIA TREXIA AMABLE
    23715 OLAYRES, ANJENET PAYANAY
    23716 OLAYTA, KATHERINE SALAZAR
    23717 OLAYVAR, MIRASOL RUEGO
    23718 OLAYVAR, ZYRA RESUENTO
    23719 OLAÑO, EFREN LOUIE DE LA CRUZ
    23720 OLBINADO, PRECY GARIFE
    23721 OLBOC, FRANCO LAURELES
    23722 OLEA, ARNEL ONDOY
    23723 OLEDAN, ANALIZA POLICIANO
    23724 OLEGA, LOVELY JOY CAJARA
    23725 OLEGARIO, EDISON VINCENT AMBION
    23726 OLEGARIO, OMEGA HOPE DIAMANTE
    23727 OLEO, CONNIE CABRIGAS
    23728 OLEO, DIANNE MAE OLLANO
    23729 OLEO, MARIVIC UBAY
    23730 OLERMO, MONICA GARBO
    23731 OLESCO, JOANNA MARIE SIMAN
    23732 OLESCO, NHIEVA CLAMOR
    23733 OLETE, VERNALYN BUMATAY
    23734 OLFINDO, JOAN TAPEL
    23735 OLGINA, MARY GRACE SAN MIGUEL
    23736 OLIAMOT, MARIFE HALASAN
    23737 OLICIA, MASHEAL DIMAANO
    23738 OLICIA, SYLVER ROSE NILE SIAPNO
    23739 OLIDAN, GERALD NUNIEDO
    23740 OLIGARIO, MAY ANN VALERIO
    23741 OLIGARIO, ROMMEL MAGNAYE
    23742 OLILA, JOLY BEE ARANCES
    23743 OLILA, MAR RHENBERT REYES
    23744 OLILA, PRECIOUS JOANAREA MERCOLITA
    23745 OLILI, FRANCIA QUIÑONES
    23746 OLIMPO, MARICOR PESTAÑO
    23747 OLINARES, VICTORIA MASONG
    23748 OLING, AILYN JOICE SOLATORIO
    23749 OLINO, MAY ANN DELA CRUZ
    23750 OLIQUIANO, GENESIS MARIE CABALLAS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:477 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    23751 OLIQUINO, FRANCIS MYLO REMO
    23752 OLITAN, JANICE TEMBLOR
    23753 OLITAN, ROLAN TOERES
    23754 OLITRES, BEE JAY DALOGDOG
    23755 OLIVA, ALYSSA RIA OÑATE
    23756 OLIVA, CRISTY ESMENDA
    23757 OLIVA, LINA BELMONTE
    23758 OLIVA, MARK ANTHONY ANAVE
    23759 OLIVA, MARK ANTHONY BELGAR
    23760 OLIVA, NOMELYN AMBON
    23761 OLIVA, NORALYN BELMONTE
    23762 OLIVA, ROCHELLE EBILANE
    23763 OLIVA, ROSELLE TOLENTINO
    23764 OLIVA, VANESSA ANNE ZARTIGA
    23765 OLIVAN, CARLO DONATO ESPIRITU
    23766 OLIVAR, DAPHANE CLAIR BARRAMEDA
    23767 OLIVAR, FERDINAND JR LAYCO
    23768 OLIVAR, JESSA TURALBA
    23769 OLIVAR, LYMAR JOY FORONDA
    23770 OLIVAR, RICA BACHINILLA
    23771 OLIVAR, SHENNA MAY ROMASANTA
    23772 OLIVARES, CAEZAR IAN REMPILLO
    23773 OLIVAS, GENEVA COLITO
    23774 OLIVAS, RAQUEL RIBORON
    23775 OLIVER, JERWIN SAAVEDRA
    23776 OLIVER, JIMMY JR ENON
    23777 OLIVER, PRESALYN JANICE MENDOZA
    23778 OLIVERA, DORY TOLENTINO
    23779 OLIVERA, MICKO DAZA
    23780 OLIVERA, ROSE CELINE ATIENZA
    23781 OLIVERIO, ALCHIER CAPUNGAN
    23782 OLIVERIO, ANDREA NAGUIT
    23783 OLIVERIO, CECILE SAGURAN
    23784 OLIVERIO, JAZZLYN PASAYLO-ON
    23785 OLIVERIO, JETHRINE ALCAZARIN
    23786 OLIVERON, LENNY DUCAY
    23787 OLIVEROS, AARON ALQUIROS
    23788 OLIVEROS, AIMIE VILLARUEL
    23789 OLIVEROS, APRIL ANN MANDIA
    23790 OLIVEROS, CHARLENE JOY GALVO
    23791 OLIVEROS, GRECO QUIBRADO
    23792 OLIVEROS, JAMES ROBERT NESPEROS
    23793 OLIVEROS, JANE DALYN REYES
    23794 OLIVEROS, JENNY DOMEN
    23795 OLIVEROS, JOHN MARK JUAREZ
    23796 OLIVEROS, KRIZZIA MINGI
    23797 OLIVEROS, KZEL JUSTINIANO
    23798 OLIVEROS, MARCH JERMINE PANEZA
    23799 OLIVEROS, MARISOL JAVIER
    23800 OLIVEROS, MARY GRACE BALDEJO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:478 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    23801 OLIVEROS, VANESSA JAVIER
    23802 OLLABAN, JENNYVIB ENDRINA
    23803 OLLAMINA, KRIZIA MAE PANDAN
    23804 OLLER, AMY BADIALAN
    23805 OLLERES, SARAH GUARNES
    23806 OLLETA, ELMA TOMAS
    23807 OLMEDO, BEZALEEL III VILLANUEVA
    23808 OLMILLA, MICKAEL KEITH DIAZ
    23809 OLMILLO, MARION JOREN SALAVER
    23810 OLMO, SARAH JANE BELLO
    23811 OLOD, JEAN DE SILVA
    23812 OLODIN, DAISY ZORILLA
    23813 OLOG, RENZ VINCENT ESPINOSA
    23814 OLOJAN, MARY GRACE BALITE
    23815 OLONG, REDEN BACLAY
    23816 OLORAZA, ALMA JOY CARPIO
    23817 OLORES, DENISE TOMAGAN
    23818 OLOROSO, JENEVIVE ANTONES
    23819 OLORVIDA, MA REBECCA SALIDAGA
    23820 OLORVIDA, RICHIE BARITUGO
    23821 OLOS, ANTONETTE COMOTA
    23822 OLOTEO, MARYJANE SIERRA
    23823 OLQUIN, REYNAN HABLADOR
    23824 OLSEM, KANNA FE AWAKAN
    23825 OLTIVEROS, MARK LESTER LAFAVILLA
    23826 OLTIVEROS, MICHELLE GOTIZA
    23827 OLUDIN, JONATHAN VIRADOR
    23828 OLVIDO, HANNA RICA QUINOL
    23829 OLVIDO, RHEA MAE LAPIZ
    23830 OLVINA, CHRISTOPER TUNGO
    23831 OLVINADA, MARIA REJEAN PIALAGO
    23832 OMAC, DEBBIE ABANIEL
    23833 OMAC, LEAH CHARLENE IBAY
    23834 OMADLE, HENRY JR CEPEDA
    23835 OMADLEY, JEFERSON CABALLES
    23836 OMAGAP, ANA MARIE PAMEROYAN
    23837 OMAGTANG, JOCELYN GUTIERREZ
    23838 OMAGTANG, NESSAN ROSCO
    23839 OMALE, JONA BITO-ON
    23840 OMALLAO, GERALYN PAMORAGA
    23841 OMAMALIN, MARIA MAE ANGELA MONTECLARO
    23842 OMAMBAC, ENRICA VILLARIN
    23843 OMAMBAC, JASTINE PALMONES
    23844 OMAN, CHARISSA TAMAYO
    23845 OMAN, ROSIE JANE DURAN
    23846 OMANDAC, AUBREY ROSE SUMALINOG
    23847 OMANDAM, SHEENA MARIE ABABON
    23848 OMAPAS, JELBERT GUINOCOR
    23849 OMAR, FAIDAH ALAWI
    23850 OMAR, SAHAYA BAUTE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:479 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    23851 OMAR, SAPIE KOTONG
    23852 OMAS-AS, RICHIE QUIM
    23853 OMAWAS, JEDDHA TAN
    23854 OMAWAS, PASCUAL III MECAIRAN
    23855 OMAY, KEVIN ANDONG
    23856 OMAYAN, JOHN RULF LASTIMOSO
    23857 OMBAC, LIZETTE EVE MARIE ATILON
    23858 OMBALINO, MARICEL OGAO-OGAO
    23859 OMBAN, DYLENE CALAGO
    23860 OMBAO, CILLAH MAE CRUSIO
    23861 OMBAS, GERALYN SALAZAR
    23862 OMBAY, JOUAINE SOBIONO
    23863 OMBID, RENJAY CALAWIGAN
    23864 OMBINA, LOVELY BALAGON
    23865 OMBOY, BLAIR BELCIÑA
    23866 OMBOY, IVY REDOBLADO
    23867 OMEGA, CATHERINE INOC
    23868 OMELA, MARIE ROSE
    23869 OMERO, KIM PONDALES
    23870 OMES, CRIS DEFIÑO
    23871 OMIDO, JOHN MICHAEL SAMARITA
    23872 OMILA, HONEY GWEN GALIMA
    23873 OMISON, LIWAYWAY
    23874 OMISON, ROSSLEN DELACRUZ
    23875 OMLAN, FLORIE HALLIGAO
    23876 OMPAD, GENEVIEVE CORTES
    23877 OMPALING, JENNY ROSE CARPIO
    23878 OMPOC, ESTEPHANIE MARGA BELARMINO
    23879 OMPOY, ELLA JEAN MADRIDANO
    23880 OMUGTONG, ANA RITA
    23881 ONA, GLYDELENE MARANAN
    23882 ONA, RAHIMA PESY
    23883 ONAGAN, ROWELYN BARRIETA
    23884 ONAHON, XY-ZA TINOY
    23885 ONAL, LOVELYN DANCEL
    23886 ONAYAN, MICHAEL AMADO
    23887 ONDE, JOEYLYN BEMOS
    23888 ONDE, JOSEPH JORDAN AGUILAR
    23889 ONDES, LONILYN BORROMEO
    23890 ONDEVILLA, CRISTHINE MAE REBLORA
    23891 ONDEVILLA, VICTORIA MAYEN CAISIP
    23892 ONDIANO, CHRISTIE KAYE
    23893 ONDO, MARJORIE KRISTINE DELA ROSA
    23894 ONDOT, JERICK REMONDE
    23895 ONDOY, CAROLYN LEYSON
    23896 ONESA, JIDY NICOL
    23897 ONG, HEIDI LUMBES
    23898 ONG, IVY JOSELLE PINEDA
    23899 ONG, JAY ANN LUCENIO
    23900 ONG, JOYCE CAMILLE PENALOSA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:480 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    23901 ONG, KIMBERLY ROSE ALGABA
    23902 ONG, LITA GALANG
    23903 ONG, SALVE CABONILAS
    23904 ONGA, JOCELYN BOG-AC
    23905 ONGALON, RUSTOM BALIKID
    23906 ONGAYO, JHELEEN ALBINO
    23907 ONGCA, RUSTOM ALBAYTAR
    23908 ONGCO, ROSEL TUIBEO
    23909 ONGGAY, KAREN MACASPAC
    23910 ONGNGAD, AKEMI JOY LUP-AC
    23911 ONGONION, NIESEL CURIMAO
    23912 ONGPICO, LIZETTE TIBIG
    23913 ONIHOG, KRISTINE GRACE BERONG
    23914 ONILONGO, ONIE ROSS REYES
    23915 ONIO, JOEDEL OLARVE
    23916 ONNAC, JELYN ARCILLAS
    23917 ONRADE, REYDICK LLAVE
    23918 ONRUBIA, IRENE NAVARRO
    23919 ONSING, NENITA RABANAL
    23920 ONTARIO, HAYA FERIDA VILLARIN
    23921 ONTING, ARIZA MAE PILI
    23922 ONTING, RAECHELLE GELIZON
    23923 ONTOLAN, JULIUS CAEZAR TACLAP
    23924 ONTONG, GEMMA DEGAMO
    23925 ONTONG, JOVELYN LICAROS
    23926 ONTULAN, JHOANNA LOVELY HALASAN
    23927 OPALLA, LIEZEL PETALCORIN
    23928 OPALLA, RHONALYN MEJIAS
    23929 OPANDA, SHIRLEY ABARCAR
    23930 OPANES, MARIALYN RENEGADO
    23931 OPAO, JULIE ROSE GENOVATA
    23932 OPAY, FECIA MAE YBAÑEZ
    23933 OPEDA, CLARISSE AVELLANA
    23934 OPEDA, NIKKA GUCE
    23935 OPENA, ALFEL DAN JACALAN
    23936 OPENDA, MARY ANN PERILLA
    23937 OPENIANO, REYNALD LLUZ
    23938 OPERARIO, DAHLIA SUASBA
    23939 OPERARIO, LAURA ALEGRE
    23940 OPERIO, SHERYL LOU SALINAS
    23941 OPEÑA, KIMBERLY DALUZ
    23942 OPEÑA, OLIVER MAGDASOC
    23943 OPIANA, EDUARDO JR MALARDE
    23944 OPIDO, JENNIFER BANGSAIL
    23945 OPINA, HAZEL MAGBANUA
    23946 OPINIANO, JEANIFER MUNAR
    23947 OPINIANO, MARRY ANN BAUTO
    23948 OPINIO, BRIDGET MAGSACAY
    23949 OPINION, DENNIS LIPATA
    23950 OPLARIA, MARK JOSEPH LAGAT


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:481 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    23951 OPLE, ANALY JANE PEPITO
    23952 OPLE, IRENIO II TADINA
    23953 OPLE, JADE POQUITA
    23954 OPLE, VIOLETA MONIS
    23955 OPOLENTISIMA, DYSTY CUIZON
    23956 OPOLINTO, JERALD AGUILAR
    23957 OPONDA, WILLIAM POLVERA
    23958 OPONE, MARY KATE GONZALES
    23959 OPONG, DESIREE ANNE CASTILLO
    23960 OPORTO, HAZEL PERDON
    23961 OPSAR, ALMA LYN LABADIA
    23962 OPTANA, CHARY JOY FADUGA
    23963 OPTINA, CHARMAINE BACULTA
    23964 OPURA, AMELEE LOPEZ
    23965 OQUENDO, CRISTINE INGAT
    23966 OQUENDO, ELLEN BONBON
    23967 OQUENDO, JANE ZOLINA
    23968 OQUENDO, JELLY AYUMA
    23969 OQUENDO, JESSICA CAHILIG
    23970 OQUENDO, MENNIE AMBITO
    23971 OQUIALDA, ROY BAUTISTA
    23972 OQUIAS, DELIZA TAMPOS
    23973 ORA, JERYL CORBADURA
    23974 ORACION, IZYL KISLY DEQUITO
    23975 ORACION, JETT GABRIELLE GIPA
    23976 ORACION, MARIA LOURDES DANO
    23977 ORACION, PRINCESS BARO
    23978 ORACION, REMEDIOS ALIBO
    23979 ORALE, JIMMILYN MORIAL
    23980 ORALE, JOEL BANTILAN
    23981 ORALE, MAGDALENA POSO
    23982 ORALLO, JOHN ERIC SOLOMON
    23983 ORALLO, JOHN PAUL ARCILLA
    23984 ORALLO, KENNETH TAMOLANG
    23985 ORALLO, LAURENCE AMOROSO
    23986 ORALLO, PRINCESS JANE PINGUL
    23987 ORANDA, MARY ROSE PALACIO
    23988 ORANDE, IVY BODOY
    23989 ORANE, JOHN JAMES LOPEZ
    23990 ORAY, LEAH JOYCE DIAO
    23991 ORAYE, KRISCA MEDALLON
    23992 ORBIGO, VANESSA BAJON
    23993 ORBIGOSO, MARK MARIANO
    23994 ORBILLOS, DONNA MARY LIGA
    23995 ORBISTA, MELLEN ZAPATOS
    23996 ORBITA, ALLAN ANGELES
    23997 ORBITA, MAE MARRIANE LEONARDO
    23998 ORBITA, RENALYN REBOTE
    23999 ORBOC, CLEAN WAR MONTISINO
    24000 ORCA, FRITZIE QUIAP


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:482 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    24001 ORCAJADA, RIZA JOY ONIEGO
    24002 ORCENA, MARIEJOY PARICA
    24003 ORCULLO, CRISLYN DANES
    24004 ORCULLO, MARILOU BATOCAEL
    24005 ORCULLO, PAULITA RALO
    24006 ORDANEZA, ROJEAN TAYPIN
    24007 ORDANIEL, ARBEN VINCENT
    24008 ORDANIEL, MARK AUTIDA
    24009 ORDANIEL, RHEA ZAPICO
    24010 ORDAVEZA, JENNIFER MOVILLA
    24011 ORDENIZA, MARIA VICTORIA RUBIA
    24012 ORDENIZA, SWEETCHIELDS CAÑETE
    24013 ORDIALES, AILEEN CONCEPCION
    24014 ORDIALES, DIVINE GRACE DE LOS REYES
    24015 ORDIALES, GIORJO LEVIN GONZALES
    24016 ORDIALES, GRETCHEN STA MARIA
    24017 ORDIALES, MA CHARISH NAVARRO
    24018 ORDINARIO, DEHAN SON MIRANO
    24019 ORDON, HANNAH SANTILLAN
    24020 ORDON, ZEPORAH SANTOS
    24021 ORDONIO, NOLLY JR CORPUZ
    24022 ORDOVEZ, SHEENA MAE BALOBALO
    24023 ORDOÑA, DICK SALAZAR
    24024 ORDOÑEZ, IAN LUIGIE DACANAY
    24025 ORDOÑEZ, JINKY FERNANDEZ
    24026 ORDOÑEZ, NATHANIEL DIAZ
    24027 ORE, LITO TAMONDONG
    24028 OREDINA, KRYSTEL MAE PAGELA
    24029 OREIRO, DANIEL MACATANTAN
    24030 ORENCILLO, KIMBERLY BUENDIA
    24031 ORENSE, CIELO RIO PASCUA
    24032 ORENSE, EDUARDO JR CABUG-OS
    24033 ORETA, IRENE PERALTA
    24034 OREVILLO, GLEA CATACUTAN
    24035 ORGADO, WENZY GRACE MALLARI
    24036 ORGANAS, JOCELYN LAO
    24037 ORGANO, ODETTE BALONG
    24038 ORGAS, MICHELLE LUNA
    24039 ORGEN, JACINTA OPLIMO
    24040 ORGIL, ANGELIE VALDEZ
    24041 ORIARTE, MARIA AIREEN DELA CRUZ
    24042 ORIAS, ANNA MARIE SILVA DELA
    24043 ORIAS, BIENALYN TANQUI-ON
    24044 ORIAS, GHENA MAE PAGOTA
    24045 ORIAS, JENILE YATOR
    24046 ORIAS, RYAN PAGARAN
    24047 ORIBELLO, ELISSA MARI JOBLE
    24048 ORIBIA, REGAL CUENCA
    24049 ORIDO, ERIC LORA
    24050 ORIEL, NORINE JOY SARDOMA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:483 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    24051 ORIENDO, DEXTER VILLANUEVA
    24052 ORIENDO, RAD MATHEO HABABAG
    24053 ORIENTE, AIRALYN ASISTIO
    24054 ORIG, GLENN CHRISTIAN LLAGAS
    24055 ORIGEN, RANDY MATTI
    24056 ORIGINAL, ELIODORO JR VERSOZA
    24057 ORILLA, JEMMA ROSE MAZON
    24058 ORILLA, NEILJOHN BERSALOTE
    24059 ORILLANEDA, MAE CRISTINE PIA
    24060 ORILLO, JUDELYN APAS
    24061 ORINA, AIZA SHELLA PEREZ
    24062 ORINA, RYAN DAVE PEREZ
    24063 ORINION, DIANA ROSE EQUILA
    24064 ORIOQUE, MARY ROWIE CAJES
    24065 ORIS, RYAN SANCHEZ
    24066 ORIVIDA, MARICEL UMBAO
    24067 ORIVIDA, MIKE ROLAND SABOCOHAN
    24068 ORIÑA, GRETCHEN NARITO
    24069 ORIÑA, JAIZERY REALUBIT
    24070 ORIÑO, EDELYN AMODIA
    24071 ORJALEZA, BRENT
    24072 ORJALIZA, JERALYN BOYSILLO
    24073 ORLAIN, ANBERT LASARTE
    24074 ORLANDA, CHARITY CLAVE
    24075 ORLANES, KEISHA KRISTELLE LEYSON
    24076 ORLEANS, JOANNA MARIE RAQUEPO
    24077 ORLIDO, ALLYN MONGCAL
    24078 ORMASA, JOSHUA BASARTE
    24079 ORMITA, MANNY LUCINA
    24080 ORNEDO, TERESA FERRERA
    24081 ORNILLO, JANICE JAUD
    24082 ORNOPIA, LEAH SALVATIERRA
    24083 ORO, EDCIL MONTIBON
    24084 ORO, JOHN KENNETH ARRIOLA
    24085 ORO, SHARMAINE MALLANTA
    24086 OROBIA, JAEL FURAQUE
    24087 ORODIO, CARLA ANGELIQUE CALIZAR
    24088 OROFINO, JENNY ANN LAGASCA
    24089 OROGO, KAREN PALONAN
    24090 OROGO, MARYROSE MONILLA
    24091 OROGO, ROY MONILLA
    24092 OROLA, KEVIN DE LA CRUZ
    24093 OROLFO, LIEZEL REOYO
    24094 OROLFO, MARIAN ABACHE
    24095 ORONAN, MELODY BATUIGAS
    24096 ORONCE, JEANETTE PALILENG
    24097 ORONGAN, ALEA JANE OPURA
    24098 ORONGAN, MARIFE OLIVA
    24099 ORONOS, ADAM CAPILOS
    24100 ORONOS, MHYCKA ERICKA GASPE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:484 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    24101 ORONOS, RUBENEL PAREDES
    24102 OROPEO, CHRISTIAN PERAL
    24103 OROPESA, SARAH OFRASIO
    24104 OROSCO, ANGELICA JOY
    24105 OROSCO, CORA MARIE BERGONIO
    24106 OROSIO, FERLYN MONTERO
    24107 OROT, MARIANE DIAZ
    24108 OROY, MARIA JESSA LAQUINON
    24109 OROYAN, LILIAN PAAS
    24110 OROZCO, RISHA LEA CLAR
    24111 OROZCO, RUBY AUMENTADO
    24112 ORPHIANO, LEMUEL JAN BONIFACIO
    24113 ORPIANO, RONA MAGADIA
    24114 ORPILLA, CHERYBEL PASION
    24115 ORPILLA, DELLA CUERPO
    24116 ORPILLA, FHEBIELYN CRISTO
    24117 ORPILLA, JUN COSTALES
    24118 ORPILLA, MARIA ROWENA ROMERO
    24119 ORPILLA, MARIE ANGEL EUNICE CORPUZ
    24120 ORPILLA, MARJORIE DUQUE
    24121 ORPILLA, MARJORIE RAÑESES
    24122 ORQUE, JESSICA MELGO
    24123 ORQUEZA, ISABEL ANNE CASCO
    24124 ORQUIAL, ROWENETH VELAGIO
    24125 ORQUIN, MAUREN BOTANES
    24126 ORQUINAZA, ORLYN BACONAJE
    24127 ORQUIZA, ERWIN DASSUN
    24128 ORRICA, FLORDELYN YNIEGO
    24129 ORSOLINO, JESSA PACRIN
    24130 ORSOS, EDRALIN KATIGBAK
    24131 ORTALEZA, WINNIE MAE DAUSEN
    24132 ORTECIO, CELESTE SHEENA LAGRIMAS
    24133 ORTEGA, ANGELITA PANERGALING
    24134 ORTEGA, ANTHONY MALAGA
    24135 ORTEGA, CARIZZA CAAG
    24136 ORTEGA, CHARMAINE DIANE BALMES
    24137 ORTEGA, CRIS ANTHONY RAYOSO
    24138 ORTEGA, DHENA GABISAY
    24139 ORTEGA, EPHRAIM IAN RAMOS
    24140 ORTEGA, GLENEBETH REPOMPO
    24141 ORTEGA, HASMIN BATOMALAQUE
    24142 ORTEGA, JEAN MICHEL DENLAOSO
    24143 ORTEGA, JEANNY MAE DUMANHOG
    24144 ORTEGA, JENNY ANN MANIS
    24145 ORTEGA, JENNYLYN VALDEZ
    24146 ORTEGA, JEZZA ORBETA
    24147 ORTEGA, JOCELLE PLAZA
    24148 ORTEGA, KRISTIAN JAY QUIJANO
    24149 ORTEGA, MARGARITA GONZALES
    24150 ORTEGA, MARJORIE CALING


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:485 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    24151 ORTEGA, MHARLORA TALAGTAG
    24152 ORTEGA, MIRASOL BALDERAMA
    24153 ORTEGA, NURVY LUMBATAN
    24154 ORTEGA, REYLINDA GAIL LACASTESANTOS
    24155 ORTEGA, RONALYN ARDITA
    24156 ORTEGA, ROXANNE ARUC
    24157 ORTEGO, ANNIDEL MORILLO
    24158 ORTIGAS, RAPHAEL PALERMO
    24159 ORTILLA, GABRIEL JOSEPH DE LEON
    24160 ORTINERO, JAMIE CRUCILLO
    24161 ORTINERO, ROSELYN BONGAIS
    24162 ORTINERO, SHARON FAJARDO
    24163 ORTIZ, AILEEN ONDO
    24164 ORTIZ, ALDRIN MANUEL
    24165 ORTIZ, ALLIANA JOY DELA CRUZ
    24166 ORTIZ, AYLA MAE LAGORA
    24167 ORTIZ, CAROLINE RAVELO
    24168 ORTIZ, CHARINA BRICKLY
    24169 ORTIZ, DANICA JEAN AGUILAR
    24170 ORTIZ, DARIO JR DE LOS SANTOS
    24171 ORTIZ, ELEASAH CONSIGNA
    24172 ORTIZ, HONEY GRACE SANTILLAN
    24173 ORTIZ, JENNIFER MAE AGORILLA
    24174 ORTIZ, JOHN BENJ CABURNAY
    24175 ORTIZ, JOHN MELVIN NOVILLA
    24176 ORTIZ, JOSUA RONNEL JIMENEZ
    24177 ORTIZ, LORIECAR MAQUILAN
    24178 ORTIZ, MA CRISANTA SANTOCELDES
    24179 ORTIZ, MEL MENDOZA
    24180 ORTIZ, MICHELLE PANTINO
    24181 ORTIZ, NELMAR SULIETA
    24182 ORTIZ, OLIVER JR ESTIBAR
    24183 ORTIZ, ROCHELLE ANNE TALBIN
    24184 ORTIZ, WENDY DUEÑAS
    24185 ORTIZ, WILSON DE LEON
    24186 ORTIZA, GEMMA HEÑIGA
    24187 ORTIZANO, PAUL VINCENT MONSALES
    24188 ORTUOSTE, JANINE DONIO
    24189 ORTUOSTE, MARIA ANA IRASGA
    24190 ORZALES, MARY ANNE IBAÑEZ
    24191 ORZO, HAZEL MAE LIBREA
    24192 OS-OSA, CHRISLYN CADOYAS
    24193 OSACDIN, JOYCEE NACAWILI
    24194 OSANO, JAN REX PAMPLONA
    24195 OSANO, THEOPHANE MARIE DEBAJA
    24196 OSEA, SOTERA SAMONTEZA
    24197 OSER, JANICE
    24198 OSERA, ADOLF
    24199 OSERIN, KENT ORAYE
    24200 OSHITA, MARY GRACE PARADERO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:486 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    24201 OSIA, RONEL MANUEL
    24202 OSILLIOS, RUVELYN QUITLONG
    24203 OSILLOS, GLADYSMAE TALANG
    24204 OSINA, HAZIEL JOVEN
    24205 OSIO, KRYSTEL JOY BASILIO
    24206 OSMIL, KRYSTAL JANE GALISTE
    24207 OSMIL, KRYSTEL ANN GALISTE
    24208 OSO, JAYSON FLORES
    24209 OSOP, NAIDAH ZAINAL
    24210 OSORIO, CLARENCE GRUTA
    24211 OSORIO, GERALD BASE
    24212 OSORIO, KATRINA MAY CELESTE
    24213 OSORIO, MARIA CRISNEL LAPADA
    24214 OSTAN, ATHENA SALIBIO
    24215 OSTE, SIENNA BALANQUIT
    24216 OSTIA, SHERYL CANDELARIO
    24217 OSTIA, SWEETCEL PAGADOR
    24218 OSTING, MILBER MAGTINO
    24219 OSTIQUE, KING JOHN BEGASIN
    24220 OSTONAL, MONICA GIRON
    24221 OSTOS, CRYSTAL SHEENE AJERO
    24222 OSUMO, FAITH CYRILLE FIEL
    24223 OSUNA, RYAN PAUL OBICO
    24224 OTACAN, GEORGIA PAHULAYA
    24225 OTADOY, GUALBERTO JR COSTAS
    24226 OTADOY, LAARNI SALADAGA
    24227 OTADOY, LORD JAN VILLAMERO
    24228 OTANO, NANCY TUMPANG
    24229 OTAZA, VALERIANO III HAVANA
    24230 OTERO, BERNARD DIAZ
    24231 OTERO, CHARIE MAE PACO
    24232 OTERO, DIANA LOGRONIO
    24233 OTERO, DIANE LOGRONIO
    24234 OTERO, JAMES RAMON DANO
    24235 OTERO, SHIELLA MAE BANGGA
    24236 OTEYZA, RENJIE LOISE PANAGA
    24237 OTIAL, RONNIE MAE VASQUEZ
    24238 OTIAN, CHARLENE MAY POBLETE
    24239 OTICO, CHRISTINE ESCANILLA
    24240 OTIVILLADAR, JANETTE ESTRELLADO
    24241 OTONG, NOVE CARISSA PASCUA
    24242 OTTO, RODEZA NECANOR
    24243 OVAL, PRETTY FAITH MATER
    24244 OVALO, JASMIN CAMANCHO
    24245 OVAR, MARNELLE JESSICA TORCINO
    24246 OVIEDO, CHRISTELLE PAULYNE ESTOESTA
    24247 OWAY, JIBAN CARIAS
    24248 OYANAN, JEOVANI ALCANZADO
    24249 OYANAN, JEZSAMINE PACETE
    24250 OYAO, ANAFE MAÑACAP


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:487 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    24251 OYAO, NIKKI ANGELIE CAÑETE
    24252 OYARDO, JOSETH MEJILLA
    24253 OYTO, MARISA BENIASAN
    24254 OZAETA, ALELI JANE COLAGONG
    24255 OZAR, HARLENE DELA CRUZ
    24256 OZAR, LUIGI MANGANTE
    24257 OÑAS, ROBELE TEJARES
    24258 OÑATE, DONNE ANGELO CASTAÑEDA
    24259 OÑATE, RAFAEL VALIENTE
    24260 OÑES, AQUILINO RACHO
    24261 OÑES, GLADYS GAY ANGILAN
    24262 OÑEZ, JOENAMER POLESTICO
    24263 OÑEZ, MICHELLE SALINAS


    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad