TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    LET Results September 2015 A-G Passers Secondary Alphabetical List

    The complete list of passers for Secondary Level for the September 2015 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) is now out online. A total of 34,010 secondary teachers out of 81,463 examinees (41.75%) successfully passed the LET.

    LET Results September 2015 A-G Passers Secondary Alphabetical List


    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) on Monday, November 30, 2015 announced the complete results of teachers board exam conducted on September 27, 2015 in several testing locations in the Philippines and in Hongkong.

    Takers may now view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for A to G Surnames (Secondary).

    RELATED RESULTS

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 2 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    1 AALA, ELMER VENZON
    2 AALA, GERALD DE OCAMPO
    3 AALA, JANELYN CABATUAN
    4 AARON, LESTER ALTAREJOS
    5 ABA, FATMIA GUIAMAD
    6 ABABA, JULIUS RIODEQUE
    7 ABABA, LOUISSE VENCENT APUDA
    8 ABABAN, SALVADOR JR BELEN
    9 ABACA, JOSEPH
    10 ABACAN, KARIZZA JOY INGAN
    11 ABACIAL, MAJELOVE MAATA
    12 ABAD, ALYN AMAR
    13 ABAD, CRISEL GEPAYO
    14 ABAD, DAISYREE VALEN
    15 ABAD, ELLA MAE LLAVAN
    16 ABAD, EMMANUEL BALABA
    17 ABAD, GERUSTY SUNICO
    18 ABAD, IRES PINGGOY
    19 ABAD, JARICE MAMBA
    20 ABAD, JERIC MELAD
    21 ABAD, JOHNNY JR CABILDO
    22 ABAD, JONATHAN ANTONIO
    23 ABAD, JULIE ANN CASTILLO
    24 ABAD, JYRA LATINA
    25 ABAD, KRISCEL MARIE DETROS
    26 ABAD, LORENZO MADERAZO
    27 ABAD, PRECIOUS TANIERLA
    28 ABAD, RAQUEL PELICANO
    29 ABAD, RONALD JAMES TIJONES
    30 ABAD, SHEENA ANN MAE DOLORITO
    31 ABAD, SHEILA MAEH CAPANGPANGAN
    32 ABADA, JAN ABNER ODILAO
    33 ABADIAN, ROLAN MARTINEZ
    34 ABADIANO, ANTHONY MALABAC
    35 ABADIANO, SONNY CALINAWAN
    36 ABADIEZ, GRACE FUENTES
    37 ABADILLA, ARIES DE LA CRUZ
    38 ABAGA, BON ERICK KARGANILLA
    39 ABAGA, DEANNA MAY PANDES
    40 ABAINZA, DIVINE GRACE ORBAÑA
    41 ABAJA, JAMES GUMBAN
    42 ABAJA, JOAN GRACE GUMBAN
    43 ABAJA, RACHEL ANN LASIC
    44 ABAL, DONNA LYNNE MERTALLA
    45 ABALAIN, NERISSA SAN GABRIEL
    46 ABALAJEN, CHRISTIA LEIGH ROLLO
    47 ABALAYAN, CRISTITO SOLAGUE
    48 ABALAYAN, JUDEE ANN OPLE
    49 ABALLA, JAYREL PACARDO
    50 ABALLE, PAUL JOHN PAHID


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 3 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    51 ABALLE, XYZA MAY CABARON
    52 ABALO, IRINE BENSURTO
    53 ABALON, ERIKA JANE OVENSON
    54 ABALOS, CHRISTEL LAZARRA
    55 ABALOS, EZRA IVAN REY AGUILAR
    56 ABALOS, GELIENDO POYAOAN
    57 ABALOS, GILDA GALATIERRA
    58 ABALOS, JELYN LABOR
    59 ABALOS, KAREN JOY ABALOS
    60 ABALOS, KIMBERLY BACALZO
    61 ABALOS, MA CRISTINA YANGZON
    62 ABALOS, MYLA QUIÑONES
    63 ABALOS, NEIL NASOL
    64 ABALOS, RESHALYN GUARIN
    65 ABALOS, ROGIE FLORENTINO
    66 ABALOS, SHEKINAH DOMINGO
    67 ABAMONGA, GRACE PINAILID
    68 ABAN, DARWIN ALMUETE
    69 ABAN, MARYGRACE VALENCIA
    70 ABAN, SINAMAR MARTIN
    71 ABANADOR, SHERYL ROYO
    72 ABANAG, BLANCA CONCORDIA
    73 ABANAG, RESHIELE ANN LABONG
    74 ABANAG, ROSALIE OROT
    75 ABANES, ARVIN JUDE ABIERA
    76 ABANG, KARLO KEVIN ALOJADO
    77 ABANG, KATHERINE ANNE RAMOS
    78 ABANG, MARY JOVELYN FERNANDEZ
    79 ABANGAN, HANNAH RIESA LUNARIA
    80 ABANGAN, R-JUNE SALAS
    81 ABANGAN, REYNALDO JR BASCON
    82 ABANTAO, BERNADETH IBAL
    83 ABANTAO, MAY ESPIÑA
    84 ABANTAS, JALISSA MANIPOL
    85 ABANTE, FELICIANO ABANTE
    86 ABANTE, JENIFER DELIZO
    87 ABANTE, RENWILL NUAY
    88 ABANTE, REYMART DE CASTRO
    89 ABANTO, GLYNIS ANNE IGNITE
    90 ABANTO, JESSICA CORREA
    91 ABAO, CHARLENE BIAGTAN
    92 ABAO, DESIREE AGCOPRA
    93 ABAPO, ELLYN ROSE VILCHEZ
    94 ABAPO, JHOANNA MAE MANDAYA
    95 ABAPO, MYRIZA BUENAFLOR
    96 ABAQUITA, CHERY LABORA
    97 ABAQUITA, HERMIE MANTALABA
    98 ABARCA, VANESSA BAÑARES
    99 ABARCAR, GENESES CAYABYAB
    100 ABARE, ALLENE GOLISAO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 4 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    101 ABARICO, LORD JOHN ONGCOY
    102 ABARIENTOS, DAINEE LYN CADAVOS
    103 ABARING, ANGELICA FERRER SARLATAN
    104 ABARINTOS, APRIL DAYOT
    105 ABARQUEZ, JESABETH BOYLES
    106 ABARQUEZ, LOUIE JAY CAÑADA
    107 ABARRA, CLAUDINE LEBANG
    108 ABARRA, JENIFER ANDRADA
    109 ABARRA, KIMBERLY BAUTISTA
    110 ABARRACOSO, REYMART MABAJEN
    111 ABARRERA, JASMIN JOY ANI
    112 ABARRO, MILA MAY NEGRIDO
    113 ABAS, HADIDJA MEG
    114 ABAS, JOSHUA LUNAR
    115 ABASOLA, JOMAR NIÑO VIRAY
    116 ABASOLA, KEZIA TELEBANGCO
    117 ABASOLO, JOSE MARI CARBONELL
    118 ABASOLO, VANESSA ABALAYAN
    119 ABASTAR, KYCIE BEB GEMONE
    120 ABASTILLAS, ALMAYNE CARABEO
    121 ABASTILLAS, BRYAN TADEO
    122 ABASTILLAS, HONEY MAE BERGADO
    123 ABASULA, CLEMBER LEI BONIEL
    124 ABAT, GRAZEIL BORJA
    125 ABAT, JAYSON RIVERA
    126 ABAT, JOYCE VIOLETA
    127 ABATAYO, CHERRY GIOCA
    128 ABATAYO, FREAN JAKE ULANDAY
    129 ABATAYO, JASPER PUGALES
    130 ABATAYO, MARVIN OMICTIN
    131 ABAWAN, GLEN PAUL ROSALINAS
    132 ABAY, JEMIL RUBIA
    133 ABAY, LYZEL BRIM SAN BUENAVENTURA
    134 ABAY, NASRODIN SANDAY
    135 ABAYA, CATALINA BENEDICTO
    136 ABAYA, ZENAIDA OLPINDO
    137 ABAYAN, DAISY SIMBAJON
    138 ABAYARE, MARY CRIS PERMARAN
    139 ABAYARI, SARAH MAY MOLERA
    140 ABAYON, CHARLFHE DAY GAY GUIAO
    141 ABAYON, MARIE ELLAINE JOY MASCARDO
    142 ABAYON, MARJORIE ONG
    143 ABAYON, MARY ROSE INGUILLO
    144 ABAYON, REX TANATE
    145 ABAYON, RODOLFO MONTESEVEN
    146 ABAÑO, JOANNE ESTROPE
    147 ABAÑO, MARIA JESSA JANORAS
    148 ABAÑO, SHERWIN MENGUITO
    149 ABBANG, SHARIF MAJID
    150 ABBAS, BANISSA GURO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 5 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    151 ABBAS, SOHAIFA TANGGOR
    152 ABBIDO, CLETO DE LOS SANTOS
    153 ABCEDE, MARIEL JOY SALES
    154 ABCEDE, RIVA JERAMY NG
    155 ABDELGAFUR, KHAWIYA MANGONDATO
    156 ABDELLA, ROBEN SUWARANI
    157 ABDILA, NOR AISA SALAPUDDIN
    158 ABDON, MAYLENE RODILLAS
    159 ABDUA, FRAISIYA DELOS REYES
    160 ABDUHARI, THADZMALYN HUSSAIN
    161 ABDUL, ALLADIN GUMANDEL
    162 ABDUL, ANALIZA MOHAMAD
    163 ABDUL, HUSNIPHA PORO
    164 ABDUL, MENNALYN SAMSON
    165 ABDUL ASIS, ANA-SHEHAM IBRAHIM
    166 ABDUL RAHMAN, RAIHANA BANTOG
    167 ABDULA, AYANA ZAHRA ZETA
    168 ABDULA, CONCHITINA CAWICAAN
    169 ABDULA, MALEHA GUIAMALON
    170 ABDULA, RUFAIDA GANI
    171 ABDULAJID, NURISA ARABANI
    172 ABDULBALI, MOJAHED ANGGOL
    173 ABDULBAYAN, BAILANI MENTANG
    174 ABDULCARIM, NORHAN MAUNGA
    175 ABDULKARIM, HARISA TAIB
    176 ABDULKARIM, SAMER NADTABAL
    177 ABDULLAH, AMINA HEREDERO
    178 ABDULLAH, ASIDZA TINGGALONG
    179 ABDULLAH, ASLIAH PACASMO
    180 ABDULLAH, JAHARAH DIAMEL
    181 ABDULLAH, JOHAYRAH DIAMEL
    182 ABDULLAH, RAKILAH BANGCOLA
    183 ABDULLAH, SARIMA TAGORANAO
    184 ABDULLAH, SITTIE HAFIDAH CASNOR
    185 ABDULRAHMAN, ROWAIFA BARANGAI
    186 ABDULWAHAB, JANESSA DECKA
    187 ABDURAHIM, NUR-AIMA MUHTAMAD
    188 ABDURAHMAN, JYDA TALUDJOG
    189 ABDUSALAM, AYESHA NUKA
    190 ABE, ALLENE JOY MILITANTE
    191 ABE, FERDINAND JR GADAZA
    192 ABE, MERAFLOR ATAWAN
    193 ABEAR, JEBEE MAE VERGARA
    194 ABECIA, JOY SALLENA
    195 ABEDIN, AYESA-AZRIA YUSOPH
    196 ABEJAR, SEDRICK ALDIN CATOR
    197 ABEJARON, BONIFE AVILA
    198 ABEJERO, DULCE DELA CRUZ
    199 ABEJERO, LE-AN GLADYS UY
    200 ABEJO, AVE HOSSANNA HANNAH ESPADA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 6 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    201 ABEJUELA, TERRY BUNAG
    202 ABEJURO, ARJAY CATANGUI
    203 ABEL, DELIA DE LAS ALAS
    204 ABEL, JOAN ERES
    205 ABELA, PSYCHE VETA CAÑETE
    206 ABELADA, JULENE JOY ZAMORA
    207 ABELAR, MARGARETTE ANNE GADDI
    208 ABELAR, ROXANE JOY BAWAR
    209 ABELARDE, JEATHELL BENIABON
    210 ABELARDE, QUINNIE SANTOS
    211 ABELARDE, ROSE ANN TANGINAN
    212 ABELEDA, ALLAN RIGONAN
    213 ABELEDA, EARL ZYRUS ORTALEZA
    214 ABELEDA, MARY GRACE DIAZ
    215 ABELGAS, JORELYN RAGOSTA
    216 ABELGAS, LYN MAE PELOTON
    217 ABELIDO, ANGEL JOY JABONETE
    218 ABELIDO, RACHELLE JOY CIUBAL
    219 ABELIDO, VANGIE DELGADO
    220 ABELITA, DAISY FRAGATA
    221 ABELITA, MA VANGIE ARRIETA
    222 ABELITA, MARY JUVELYN RICO
    223 ABELITA, NAS APRIL LEBIOS
    224 ABELLA, ABIGAIL CABAGBAG
    225 ABELLA, ALTHEA GRACE DAPITILLO
    226 ABELLA, ALYSA MAE CRISOSTOMO
    227 ABELLA, ANALIE CABACTULAN
    228 ABELLA, BENIGNO JR BACLOHAN
    229 ABELLA, ELIZA BANGCAYA
    230 ABELLA, EUWELA ARNOCO
    231 ABELLA, FREDERICO TEJADA
    232 ABELLA, HARLYN CANLOBO
    233 ABELLA, JENNIFER ARNOCO
    234 ABELLA, JESSACRISTI MARIE LOPEZ
    235 ABELLA, JOEPER MEJIAS
    236 ABELLA, JOSEPH GALMAN
    237 ABELLA, KATHLEEN MALINAO
    238 ABELLA, MARLJIM BUENO
    239 ABELLA, MARY JANE FERNANDEZ
    240 ABELLA, ROSHELLE GAZO
    241 ABELLA, XYRUS COMPLETO
    242 ABELLADO, GERALD NUÑEZ
    243 ABELLANA, EL CHAMBERLAIN QUIAPO
    244 ABELLANA, LOVELLA FAITH
    245 ABELLANA, WENNIE ROSE AMARILLO
    246 ABELLANO, NOELLEN NESS SEDEÑO
    247 ABELLANOSA, DULCE PABALATE
    248 ABELLANOSA, HANNAH EULALIA BALABAG
    249 ABELLANOSA, PRINCESS REGENCIA
    250 ABELLANOZA, JEMMALYN JOY


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 7 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    251 ABELLERA, ANGELICA DULAY
    252 ABELLERA, JONNAVEL BORJA
    253 ABELLO, ROWILLA TUBILLA
    254 ABELLON, CHARLENE JOY PACHECO
    255 ABELLON, MARIETTA CAYONA
    256 ABELONG, ROSE ANNE LANOY
    257 ABENA, WINNIE ROSE MALVAR
    258 ABENDAN, GRETCHELLE SONER
    259 ABENDAN, JEREZA DE LA CRUZ
    260 ABENDAN, RACHEL MAE CATIPAY
    261 ABENDAÑO, GINZEL CAY TAFALLA
    262 ABENES, FAITH MICAH DELMENDO
    263 ABENES, MARY CHRISTINE DUMA-OG
    264 ABENGOZA, LANICA MEI BORJA
    265 ABENILLA, ERICA VANESSA
    266 ABENIS, NIÑA SOLAYAO
    267 ABENOJA, GERRY ALBERIO
    268 ABENOJA, QUEENIE JAM RAMOS
    269 ABENOJA, SHANE MARIE GUERZON
    270 ABENOJAR, ROSTUM PAJARELLA
    271 ABERCA, DANIEL BONN MANCIO
    272 ABERIA, ROLAN YADAO
    273 ABES, ARIANNE CAWAS
    274 ABES, JERALYN HIMODO
    275 ABES, JOHN VINCENT MARTORILLAS
    276 ABESAR, NOLIMAR GONCE
    277 ABETO, MARNYL JOHN AGUDO
    278 ABGAO, SHARON CENTINAJE
    279 ABIAN, ARNEL RAMOS
    280 ABIAN, LILY GRACE TORENO
    281 ABIAN, MA GLADYS GULAY
    282 ABIAR, JEZELLE DACANAY
    283 ABIAS, CHISTIR MARK MONTAÑEZ
    284 ABIBAS, EUNILLYN MAHILUM
    285 ABIBUAG, ZEFRA RIVERO
    286 ABID, JUSTINE FRIA LAMANOSA
    287 ABIERA, JERIC MARK PELAEZ
    288 ABIERA, SENDREX VAL PATALINGHUG
    289 ABILA, ABIGAIL LISTANCO
    290 ABILANG, MARCELA GALINO
    291 ABILO, JOHN MARK ETANG
    292 ABIN, APPLE HAZZLE ESPUELAS
    293 ABINA, ANALIZA PENIOL
    294 ABINA, LESTER DALE BENITO
    295 ABINA, STEPHANIE SAMAR
    296 ABINAL, MARK JOHNVER TAGLE
    297 ABINAN, ANNA LIZETTE DELA CRUZ
    298 ABINDAN, HERJIE MAY VILLA
    299 ABINES, JON BARRY MADROÑO
    300 ABING, KAREN JANE DULI


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 8 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    301 ABING, LALAINE BESABELLA
    302 ABING, MIRABEL AUGUSTO
    303 ABING, SHARON HOPE YORONG
    304 ABIOG, ARIANN BAQUIRAN
    305 ABIOG, EDISSA LEGASPI
    306 ABIOL, MAT RONALD PAGLINAWAN
    307 ABION, JOEL BACSAIN
    308 ABION, MARIBEL ROMERO
    309 ABISTA, GWENDOLYN SALVO
    310 ABJELINA, CHRISTINE BENJAMIN
    311 ABKILANG, RIZALYN LINGYASAN
    312 ABLAGON, ARVY JHAD ESQUERRA
    313 ABLAN, CHRISTIAN SONCUAN
    314 ABLAN, ROMELYN ALILING
    315 ABLANG, MARIA CONCEPCION LIQUIGAN
    316 ABLANGAN, AISA GUMPAD
    317 ABLAS, ELISEO LOQUIAS
    318 ABLAY, SHER ANN JAMISOLA
    319 ABLAZO, PITCHER GETALADO
    320 ABLEN, MELY CRESENCIO
    321 ABLES, JESSA VELASCO
    322 ABLETES, JOVILYN
    323 ABLING, MARIA CRISTINA DONES
    324 ABLOD, ZYXTHER BANTASAN
    325 ABLOG, ROUANNE MARIE RACCA
    326 ABNASAN, ANALIZA ADANG
    327 ABNE, LYSANDER MICOLLAR
    328 ABO, EDILIZA CALISO
    329 ABO, FERELYN TUMAMAK
    330 ABO, MIRA JOY LUGARES
    331 ABO-ABO, LILIBETH CATINGGAN
    332 ABOBO, DEXTER DELFIN
    333 ABOGA-A, JOY CALUNSAG
    334 ABOGADO, DAPNE TIJADA
    335 ABOGANDA, RYAN JUNELLE HERNANDEZ
    336 ABOLAIS, JUNAIRA ONTONG
    337 ABOLENCIA, ESTHER ARDO
    338 ABOLENCIA, JENNIFER TAGOSE
    339 ABON, SHEILA GRACE ESTABILLO
    340 ABONADO, JECILLE REALINO
    341 ABONALLA, EDITH GOMEZ
    342 ABONG, JUNNYLE
    343 ABONITA, ANNIE FLORES
    344 ABONITA, ROCELA CASAIS
    345 ABORDO, APRIL REFUERZO
    346 ABORDO, CHARLYN MAE AUGUSTO
    347 ABORDO, EDEN MIRAMONTE
    348 ABORDO, JEDYMER QUIÑONES
    349 ABORDO, KARREN IGDANES
    350 ABORDO, LIEZEL JAMBRE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 9 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    351 ABOROT, EDEN PADRONES
    352 ABOROT, KIMBERLY BERNARDO
    353 ABORQUE, GRACE LIM
    354 ABOTOG, JOSEPHINE CANDIDO
    355 ABOY, ECZEKIEL HERMOCILLA
    356 ABOYME, CHRISTIAN ALBARRACIN
    357 ABOYME, JAYVIE SUASI
    358 ABRACIA, CRISTINE ALARCIO
    359 ABRACIA, DIANNE MAE ESPIRITU
    360 ABRAHAM, ABIGAIL ANN DILAO
    361 ABRAHAM, AMOR DE MESA
    362 ABRAHAM, CHELOU ZBELLE INCILLO
    363 ABRAHAM, DE ANN MAE ALMENDRAL
    364 ABRAHAM, NIÑO ANDREW BELARMINO
    365 ABRAHAN, MUFFET BOCADE
    366 ABRANTES, LEIZL FERNANDEZ
    367 ABRASADO, LENNY PEDRANO
    368 ABRASADO, MERGIELYN LAGUNERO
    369 ABRASALDO, RAQUIPERL OMATANG
    370 ABRATIQUE, LARA MARIEL ROBEA
    371 ABRATIQUE, LYNNETTE NICOLAS
    372 ABRATIQUE, MELVIN AGWAS
    373 ABRAU, CHERRY JANE BONIO
    374 ABRAZADO, ANALIZA CORPUZ
    375 ABREA, RUBY JANE ESCALERA
    376 ABREGANA, JAN IVAN COCAMAS
    377 ABREGANA, MARIECRIS VILLAREAL
    378 ABRENICA, CATHERINE JOY MORCILLA
    379 ABRENICA, ORLAN BARISO
    380 ABRENICA, ORLY BARISO
    381 ABRENICA, WILLYN JOY DUNGOG
    382 ABRENILLA, ARLENE ABAN
    383 ABRENILLA, LIJANE GABRIEL
    384 ABRIA, MAILA OMAYON
    385 ABRIGO, CHARMAINE FAJARDO
    386 ABRIGO, CHRIS RACINES
    387 ABRIGON, ANALYN TIMOSA
    388 ABRIL, JOSEPHINE BALDOZA
    389 ABRINICA, ROSEMARIE WALA-WALA
    390 ABRIO, DOLORES DE MESA
    391 ABRIS, ROGELIO JR GUTIERREZ
    392 ABRIZA, ANANIAS JR ABODISO
    393 ABRUGAR, TEOFILO JR BAGUAN
    394 ABSALON, MARK ESTOLLOSO
    395 ABSALON, TERESITO LINCO
    396 ABSARA, MARIZA ASCALON
    397 ABSIN, KIMBERLY WAVENA
    398 ABSUELO, CHEYSERR BULLECER
    399 ABU, EDWIN DELOS REYES
    400 ABUALAS, JALMAIDA PUNTO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 10 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    401 ABUAN, ABIGAIL PULLON
    402 ABUAN, DARYL PADILLA
    403 ABUAN, GENEVEB DUMAGUING
    404 ABUBACAR, HAMZAR GUMAGA
    405 ABUBAKAR, KHULAIFA SALIK
    406 ABUBAKAR, MANAL JALIL
    407 ABUBAKAR, MERADZ MENDOZA
    408 ABUBAKAR, YIASSER PANANGUILAN
    409 ABUBO, BEVERLY ARQUEZA
    410 ABUBOT, ELTHON JHON ABAGA
    411 ABUCAY, ANGELINE BERNARDINO
    412 ABUCAYAN, PAMELA MAE CAÑOS
    413 ABUCOT, DEOSITA CABOS
    414 ABUEDO, DALIA CANTINA
    415 ABUEME, MARIEL PRINCILLO
    416 ABUEVA, JESSA MARIE ABRAJANO
    417 ABUEVA, LEMUEL JOHN NADA
    418 ABUG, EDDIE TEBRERO
    419 ABUG, NERISA BASILIDES
    420 ABUGAN, CAREN COBICO
    421 ABUGAN, SHARA FAITH GAMBOA
    422 ABUGAN, WINCHE MONTON
    423 ABUHON, CHARISH ABAN
    424 ABUJEN, MARIA LOVILLE TRINIDAD
    425 ABULAC, LOVELY NICART
    426 ABULAN, RON MARRIONNE MANOGUID
    427 ABULENCIA, JANICA KRIZEL DIOSO
    428 ABULENCIA, KAREN VILLALUNA
    429 ABULENCIA, RUBY BULACAN
    430 ABUNDO, LORELYN ESTAVILLO
    431 ABUSO, MA DENISE ALESANDRA JESSAMINE AREVALO
    432 ABUSO, ROSE MAE FLORES
    433 ABUSTAN, ANJO ELLA
    434 ABUSTAN, CECILINE JASMIN SANGCAP
    435 ABUSTAN, DOMS JERUEL EMPLEO
    436 ABUSTAN, RODELYN MAE DIMAYACYAC
    437 ABUTATIL, MARY MAE VILLON
    438 ABUY, LILIBETH CAMBA
    439 ABUYAN, MARIEL ANNE ROAN
    440 ABUYEN, JEFFREY QUIZA
    441 ABUYO, ARLENE TUGELIDA
    442 ABUYO, GELLIE BAYANI
    443 ABUYO, SARAH CUENTAS
    444 ABUYOG, JOEL CASULLA
    445 AC-AC, NOEMI ROBIN
    446 ACABAL, HERSON DAGUPLO
    447 ACABAL, JEANETTE IRENE PADUA
    448 ACABAL, JOSE MARI BALBON
    449 ACABAL, SHERLIT ROSE REPIL
    450 ACADEMIA, GLENDA MAE ALCANTARA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 11 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    451 ACADEMIA, PHILIP JR YAESO
    452 ACADEMIA, ZARAH MAE TIGRES
    453 ACAIN, APRIL JOY CAISE
    454 ACALA, JESICA RUTH
    455 ACALLAR, JINALINE TARECTECAN
    456 ACAM, CAROLYN GOLO
    457 ACANA, DARYL MARIE LIBO-ON
    458 ACANTO, JHAYSEL JANE GORANTES
    459 ACAPULCO, CHARLYN COLOT
    460 ACARI, RAEEDA ASAMA
    461 ACAS, CYRILL JOSEF
    462 ACAS, MELVIN MARTINEZ
    463 ACAS, RONALYN CABALUNA
    464 ACBANG, MARICHU SIERVA
    465 ACBANG, VERONICA ANN JONSON
    466 ACCAD, ERICKSON GONZALES
    467 ACCOY, MOHAMIDEN PAGLAS
    468 ACEBEDO, TIFFANIE KEITH SALINES
    469 ACEBEDO, WINDY FLOR GREGORIO
    470 ACEBES, CHARLYN CAULAWON
    471 ACEBIDO, JOHN MAR MONEN
    472 ACEBIDO, MINERVA BALDO
    473 ACEBUCHE, ROSELYN TRIA
    474 ACEDERA, AMELITO MORALES
    475 ACEDERA, BRYAN JIMENEZ
    476 ACEDILLA, NORELYN BACSAN
    477 ACEJAS, ELGEN GOMATA
    478 ACELAR, AILYN ESCOBIDO
    479 ACELO, LEONEL MORA
    480 ACENA, HAYDEE TORRES
    481 ACENA, LIEZL VERGARA
    482 ACENAS, DANICA ROSE TORIO
    483 ACER, REYNALDO JR DELIMA
    484 ACERA, LEAH ROSETTE VERZO
    485 ACEREMO, JOVELYN BASAS
    486 ACEREMO, MARIUS RIO LICOP
    487 ACERET, DAN MANAYON TAMONDONG
    488 ACERET, ROMEL ACOBA
    489 ACERIT, HARLENE OBISPO
    490 ACERO, GELINE ALLISON JOY
    491 ACERO, JASMIN RIVERA
    492 ACERO, RONMARK DACUDAO
    493 ACERON, CHARLIEMAGNE LAPASA
    494 ACEVEDA, ARRIANNE KRISTINE ZULUETA
    495 ACEVEDA, CATHERINE MARANAN
    496 ACEVEDA, VIENN MYETH SALAZAR
    497 ACHARON, JOVELYN VASQUEZ
    498 ACHAS, KAREN DE CASTRO
    499 ACHAWON, JOYCE COLLADO
    500 ACIBAR, MAEJONALYN BACALING


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 12 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    501 ACIDO, JOAN VALERY VESQUIRA
    502 ACIDO, LOVELYN GARAÑA
    503 ACIELO, MIRASOL JAINGA
    504 ACIERTO, EVALYN LAGROSA
    505 ACIERTO, JEHA MALIHAN
    506 ACIERTO, RACHELLE AGAM
    507 ACIO, CHERRYL MAGDAY
    508 ACLAN, CHARMAINE BOCBOC
    509 ACLAN, CLAUDINE FIGUEROA
    510 ACLAN, FATIMA RICAFRENTE
    511 ACLAN, JACQUELINE LUPOS
    512 ACLAN, KIMVERLY BALTAZAR
    513 ACLAN, MARILYN ARELLANO
    514 ACLAO, IRENN PANCHO
    515 ACLERA, KIM BRUAN
    516 ACLERA, KRISTINE BRUAN
    517 ACMA, JONNA SAPIA-AN
    518 ACO, VERONICA CAMATOY
    519 ACOB, CHARLEEN GONZALES
    520 ACOB, MARYANN CHRISTINE ORCALES
    521 ACOB, RYAN MARCABAN
    522 ACOBA, CARLA ANGELICA GOMEZ
    523 ACOBA, CATHERINE MAE DINIEGA
    524 ACOBA, CHOFELYN CONSULTA
    525 ACOBA, VANESSA DOMINIQUE COLLADO
    526 ACOJEDO, ELAINE JUNTILLA
    527 ACOMPAÑADO, GILBERT MAGBARIL
    528 ACOON, ABDULMALIC CORNELL
    529 ACOP, BERLINDA TIPAL
    530 ACOP, JOYLEN CABALLERO
    531 ACOPE, DEVIE JOY GARAN
    532 ACOPIO, CELSO JR
    533 ACORDA, GENESIS JO MARI TALOSIG
    534 ACORDA, JOSEPH MIGUEL
    535 ACORDON, MARY CRISTINE DE LEON
    536 ACOSTA, ANDREA ALEXA ANACAY
    537 ACOSTA, CANDHY PUNZALAN
    538 ACOSTA, CARMINA JANE RAPI
    539 ACOSTA, CHARLYN NICHELLE CAABAY
    540 ACOSTA, CHERILY RAMIREZ
    541 ACOSTA, CRISTY BURON
    542 ACOSTA, EDLYN GUMIN
    543 ACOSTA, FERNANDO GOMEZ
    544 ACOSTA, HAZELJOY BELANDO
    545 ACOSTA, JANE SAMSON
    546 ACOSTA, JENNILYN CANTOS
    547 ACOSTA, JOAN ORTIZ
    548 ACOSTA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER MACALMA
    549 ACOSTA, JONALYN OBINA
    550 ACOSTA, JUAN JOBELLE SANTOS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 13 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    551 ACOSTA, KRISELYN ORENSE
    552 ACOSTA, MANELYN ADRIANO
    553 ACOSTA, MANILYN ALIMPUANGON
    554 ACOSTA, MARIA BERNADETTE BALMES
    555 ACOSTA, MELANIE NARTE
    556 ACOSTA, PEARL ANN JOY BACONAJE
    557 ACOSTA, PRINCES JOY MABBAYAD
    558 ACOSTA, SUN SHINE TEVES
    559 ACOTANZA, DERLYN INDOYON
    560 ACQUIAT, EDMARK JOHN ORIO
    561 ACQUIAT, STEFANO CRISTO
    562 ACQUIATAN, EVELYN ESCOBA
    563 ACRAMAN, JANIFAH BOLUG
    564 ACRUZ, ELMER LIM
    565 ACSON, CRISTY RADOC
    566 ACTA, JEMUEL BETONIO
    567 ACTUB, MELODY MAE TAMPARONG
    568 ACULA, CRISTINE BERNADETTE PARDENAS
    569 ACULADO, PATRICK MALUNES
    570 ACUPIDO, RHEAN JOY BUMANGLAG
    571 ACUZAR, SHIRMEL AUSTRIA
    572 ACUÑA, APOLLO CELLONA
    573 ACUÑA, CHRISTINE BASILAD
    574 ACUÑA, EDWARD GUSANIB
    575 ACUÑA, ERIN REINE CALDERON
    576 ACUÑA, FORTUNATO CAEZAR ROMA
    577 ACUÑA, JOSHUA CASCARA
    578 ACUÑA, JOVIELYN CONCEPCION
    579 ACUÑA, LYNUEL PATRICIA VILLAMOR
    580 ACUÑA, MARINA
    581 ACYANGAN, JEFTE CASEM
    582 ADA, APPLE GRACE LONGCOP
    583 ADA, CARLO MAGNO EXTRA
    584 ADA, MA KARINA GLENN BAJAO
    585 ADA, RODERICO SETENTA
    586 ADAIS, ADELYN DINGPAYAN
    587 ADAJAR, MARIA KORINA CASTILLO
    588 ADALID, ANDREW MIRATA
    589 ADALID, NAZYLINE VILLANUEVA
    590 ADAM, IBRAHIM GAYUKOS
    591 ADAME, FATIMA ANNE AMPER
    592 ADAMOS, JOY CABANGON
    593 ADAN, GERALDINE PERNITES
    594 ADAN, JAZTINE CHAEL SUBA
    595 ADAN, MARIA ANTONETTE BAUCA
    596 ADANO, JAYCEL GUEVARRA
    597 ADANTE, ADERIZA JANE ANGANA
    598 ADANTE, MA CONCEPCION FERIA
    599 ADAO, JONATHAN ADAO
    600 ADAPON, JENNY ROSE BENDILLO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 14 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    601 ADARAYAN, GRETEL ALBINO
    602 ADARAYAN, JOHN PAUL DURA
    603 ADARAYAN, MARIA KRISTINA TENEDERO
    604 ADARAYAN, MARIANO GALIT
    605 ADARAYAN, PEPITO MARRERA
    606 ADARME, ANNIELYN PANGANIBAN
    607 ADARNA, MARY JANE BARTOLOME
    608 ADARNA, NATHARIN AREVALO
    609 ADARO, FELICITO ROSEVELT JR DONQUE
    610 ADARO, KRIS ORONG
    611 ADDATU, FLORDELIZA PLACIDES
    612 ADDATU, MANILYN PAMITTAN
    613 ADDU, RONA CABADDU
    614 ADDUK, RADZHAIDA SAHIBIL
    615 ADDUN, JIM CARLA AUSTRIA
    616 ADDUN, JOSEPHINE GUITERING
    617 ADDURU, MICHELLE BARIENTOS
    618 ADECER, GABRIELLE CABIGAN
    619 ADEFUIN, AARON NOUEL ANONUEVO
    620 ADEFUIN, EYZEN YERRO
    621 ADEL, SHANDEL RUTH MACATANGAY
    622 ADELAN, KAREN ANGOLUAN
    623 ADELANTE, AYRA ROMERO
    624 ADEM, ALLAN SALARDA
    625 ADIA, REGINALD BELTRAN
    626 ADILANG, SHARON ROSE MALANAO
    627 ADIO, JEAN CAM
    628 ADIONG, MOHANIFAH FATIMA
    629 ADIZAS, KATHERINE LYNN GABALES
    630 ADJARO, CITA INGOSAN
    631 ADJUL, INON BASA
    632 ADLA-ON, HANNALOU JANIOLA
    633 ADLAO, APRIL LOU MONTEIRO
    634 ADLAON, MARYCION SANTOS
    635 ADLAWAN, JOMARIE LARROBIS
    636 ADLAWAN, MARY FLOR SATURINAS
    637 ADLAWAN, NOVEM SON TIMON
    638 ADLAWAN, ROWENA ALMADEN
    639 ADO, JENIFFER ESPINOSA
    640 ADO, NAIZA LANZAROTE
    641 ADOBAS, ARIEL SAB
    642 ADOBO, ANNALIE LAPAY
    643 ADOBO, LOVELIEMAY MINGUILLAN
    644 ADOFINA, JESSICA DE ROSAS
    645 ADOLFO, KRIS MYKEE BASIRGO
    646 ADOLFO, KRISTIAN JOY KUAN TIU
    647 ADONA, JENNIFER MANGYAO
    648 ADONA, RAYMARTH RAMOS
    649 ADONGAY, LOYD DURAN
    650 ADONIS, ANNA INOCA BAUTISTA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 15 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    651 ADONIS, MARICEL CAGARA
    652 ADOPTANTE, LADY LYNE MARGRETHE UNTONG
    653 ADORA, ALVINA BLANDO
    654 ADORA, ATHENIA POBLETE
    655 ADORA, DAISY RUBENECIA
    656 ADORABLE, SHIRLEY ALNGOG
    657 ADORIANO, BRYLLE EDOLOVERIO
    658 ADORIO, JENNIFER VALDEZ
    659 ADORNA, KEANNE LOUWEN CLIMACO
    660 ADORZA, JESSARICH PAQUIZ
    661 ADOVE, MARIBEL VEDONIA
    662 ADOVE, SAMPAGUITA GUTIERREZ
    663 ADOYO, DIANE RACHEL MELAYA
    664 ADRANEDA, LARA PATRICIA CRUZ
    665 ADRIANO, ABIGAIL PASCUAL
    666 ADRIANO, ANDREA LYNNE DELA FUENTE
    667 ADRIANO, DIANN GUZMAN
    668 ADRIANO, KARLA GUIA VILLANUEVA
    669 ADRIAS, JOHN KEVIN SUBOSA
    670 ADRIAS, NORIEL RECIDE
    671 ADRIATICO, SALLY BAYETA
    672 ADTOGAN, DAYANARA MADRIA
    673 ADUCAYEN, DIWANIE BARRUGA
    674 ADVERSALO, KRISMA RAPIN
    675 ADVIENTO, CHARELYN JUAN
    676 ADVINCULA, ARIEL CARPIO
    677 ADVINCULA, CYNTARAH ZANDY BURGOS
    678 ADVINCULA, GLESSIE OBNIALA
    679 ADVINCULA, JULIE ANN DE CASTRO
    680 ADVINCULA, MARITES ORQUIN
    681 ADVINCULA, MARY ROSE MARTINADA
    682 ADVINCULA, MYLENE VERCELES
    683 ADVINCULA, REYNALDO JR LUMABI
    684 ADVINCULA, RUTH MAGNIFICO
    685 AFABLE, CRESILDA MAE DIONIO
    686 AFABLE, GRACE MARY LABIAL
    687 AFABLE, HELEN ADIZAS
    688 AFABLE, KRISHNA GLAZE ROMANO
    689 AFABLE, MARK ANTHONY ENTERINA
    690 AFALLA, REDEN RIVERA
    691 AFAN, GEROS FILLOMENA
    692 AFAN, MILET BANAG
    693 AFIAGAN, JUDITH LEIGH LENGWA
    694 AFOS, KRISTAN JULIUS DE GUZMAN
    695 AFRICA, PATRICK DE LA CUEVA
    696 AFRICANO, JACELL JAY DAISOG
    697 AFRICANO, RICKY GANSEL
    698 AFU, DANICA DAVA
    699 AFUNDAR, CHRISTIAN LEMUEL CHAVEZ
    700 AFUNDAR, KENNETH MARCELO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 16 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    701 AG-A, SARAH JEAN BOARAO
    702 AG-AGWA, GLORY ESTOCAPIO
    703 AGABON, DETCHIE VAN JUNTILLA
    704 AGABON, MA SOLIDAD AUQUICO
    705 AGAC-AC, ROSILLA FUYONAN
    706 AGACIA, JULIUS CEAZAR JUSTO
    707 AGACITA, REEHAM ERIZEL SILVINO
    708 AGACOSCOS, AMY ABAY
    709 AGADER, BONIFACIO JR MAON
    710 AGAGON, JOVACHON FUENTES
    711 AGAGON, NICKSON ORTEGA
    712 AGALA, SIMOUN FRANCIS TORINO
    713 AGALLA, JAY MARK CABANLIT
    714 AGAMATA, GIEZER DOMINGO
    715 AGAMON, JUDITH ABREMATEA
    716 AGAN, CHERLYN MAE LARANJO
    717 AGAN, SHEILA SHARMANE AQUINO
    718 AGAN, SHIELA JANE BEO
    719 AGANA, ANGELIE AGUILAR
    720 AGANA, GREGORIO
    721 AGANA, RAYMART HAGUISAN
    722 AGANAN, AMILOU MARCELO
    723 AGANAN, ANNABEL LAURIO
    724 AGANAN, MA ARMIE FUENTES
    725 AGANG, MARITES PACANZA
    726 AGANON, JENNIFER NAREDO
    727 AGAO, ELESIEO LOPEZ
    728 AGAPAY, MARJORIE LARIDA
    729 AGAPITO, JOYCE ALFONSO
    730 AGARIN, JOYZE ESMABE
    731 AGARIN, MARIE JOY TELEBANGCO
    732 AGARIN, ROSE ANN BERZA
    733 AGARPAO, JOSEPH VILORIA
    734 AGAS, REGINE ALEJANDRE
    735 AGASER, JACEL ESTUDILLO
    736 AGASID, SUNSHINE GUTIERREZ
    737 AGATA, DONA MAE ODELMO
    738 AGATEP, GLIEZEL ZARASA
    739 AGATON, RONALD JR PEDROLA
    740 AGAWIN, CATHERINE LUBA
    741 AGBAY, ROSE ANN LAZARTE
    742 AGBAYANI, ADORA CUSTODIO
    743 AGBAYANI, KRIZZIA MAY DAILEG
    744 AGBAYANI, LALLYNE ROCO
    745 AGBAYANI, PRINCESS DIANNE SALVATERA
    746 AGBAYANI, ROSALIE WALICAN
    747 AGBON, FE MARIE YBAÑEZ
    748 AGBON, MARIA CRISTINA DANGAZO
    749 AGBOT, JERICK BENANING
    750 AGBOT, JEVELYN MAKAINI


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 17 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    751 AGBULIG, CRISELLE BALUNSAT
    752 AGBUNAG, MARIA KATHLEEN PALALAY
    753 AGBUNAG, RACHELLE MANGONON
    754 AGBUYA, ALMA GRACE HERMONO
    755 AGBUYA, EVA CALANGIAN
    756 AGCANG, MARDIORIE TENAJEROS
    757 AGCANG, REZIEL PAMADOR
    758 AGCAOILI, LOURENCE BUTAC
    759 AGCAOILI, SHYNNA IBACARRA
    760 AGCOL, ESTELA BARRETE
    761 AGCOPRA, BONITA GALDO
    762 AGCOPRA, MECHIE LOU LIBANTE
    763 AGCOPRA, RESIELYN PAGAYON
    764 AGDACA, JOSEPHINE PASAT
    765 AGDASIW, JIMNA JOY SALES
    766 AGDINAOAY, EFREN JR RAGUAL
    767 AGDIOS, DAYANARA MONTESA
    768 AGDIPA, ANGELYN LUMBRES
    769 AGDIPA, VINCE NEIL NANQUIL
    770 AGDUMA, MAYJULYN FE PADILLA
    771 AGGABAO, JAYMAR FUGABAN
    772 AGGABAO, REMALISA HERRERA
    773 AGGARAO, MICHELLE ANN ABAD
    774 AGIAMAN, REA JANE CASPILLO
    775 AGIANG, RENE HUNAHUNAN
    776 AGITA, JESSIE REY DIAZ
    777 AGITO, CHARLENE SUBONG
    778 AGITO, DARWIN MARQUEZ
    779 AGITO, JEANETTE ARENDAIN
    780 AGITO, KIM JAPHET ESTACIO
    781 AGLAG, KIMBERLY GRACE
    782 AGLAMAS, ANGEIL MAE CALABIAS
    783 AGLAMAS, SHAREEN PICNION
    784 AGLANAO, NOVHEE RICKMAR PICOC
    785 AGLAUA, JESICA MARIE ANNOYAN
    786 AGLAUD, EDELITO ORTIZ
    787 AGLIBOT, CAROL CONCON
    788 AGLIBOT, FIDELIZA JULIAN
    789 AGLUGUB, CARLYN DAILEG
    790 AGNA, JANET VILLARDA
    791 AGNAS, JOEY ALBERT LOPEZ
    792 AGNAS, JOYCE PECONCILLO
    793 AGNES, JAYCRIS CALEON
    794 AGNES, PAULINE KAYE MERCURIO
    795 AGNO, MARY JOYCE GASCON
    796 AGNOS, JUDITH MINA
    797 AGNOTE, JENKY LAURILLA
    798 AGOD, BETHZAYDA ANDAYA
    799 AGOL, NIKKI JADE TILACAN
    800 AGOMAA, LOUIE BARJA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 18 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    801 AGON, TIFFANY AGUAS
    802 AGONCILLO, REXIE AROMIN
    803 AGONOY, WILMA QUEJA
    804 AGOR, ANISA ABDUL MIKUNUG
    805 AGOR, CHRISTOPHER BUENAVENTE
    806 AGORILLA, CESARIO CARLOS
    807 AGOS, MECHELLE AYAWA
    808 AGOSTO, AILEEN JEAN DANTES
    809 AGOSTO, HONEYLIZA ONGY
    810 AGOSTO, MARITES MELENDRES
    811 AGOSTO, RONIA COMPASADO
    812 AGOSTO, SHYRLENE MEI DOLOR
    813 AGOYAOY, JUDY TUNGPALAN
    814 AGOYLO, ALEXANDER OCBA
    815 AGPALO, JAIME III OSANA
    816 AGPALO, MARY JANE CUEVAS
    817 AGPALZA, KEVIN TAGURDA
    818 AGPAOA, ETHEL JOY RIVERA
    819 AGPOON, GLENEROSE DANGANI
    820 AGPOON, MARIFE CANDELARIA
    821 AGPOON, ROSEMA MADEJA
    822 AGPULDO, JAYLORD AGUINALDO
    823 AGRA, EMERSON ISLETA
    824 AGRABIO, ROSEMARIE DORANO
    825 AGRAVANTE, ANNA MARIE DELA PIEZA
    826 AGRAVANTE, IRISH JOY PALCON
    827 AGRAVANTE, JESSA LABE
    828 AGRAVANTE, MARIA LOURDES ALELI ROMERO
    829 AGRAVANTE, MARICEL ESTOLLOSO
    830 AGRAVIADOR, VIRGIL VANESSA ESPIRITU
    831 AGREDA, HAZEL CORSIT
    832 AGREDA, KATHERINE SALADAN
    833 AGREGADO, CREZEL JOY CHAVEZ
    834 AGREGADO, MARK AREVALO
    835 AGREGADO, RIZEL ANN OLIVO
    836 AGRES, MARICAR PALACIO
    837 AGRESOR, CATHERINE CANILANG
    838 AGRETE, RAY-ANN TEJERESO
    839 AGRIPA, KRISTINE MARBELLA
    840 AGRIS, IBRAHIM MAGON
    841 AGSAOAY, RHONALYN TABONES
    842 AGSI, JAYMARK PIMENTEL
    843 AGSISIYO, ALMA BONGLOY
    844 AGSUNOD, ALEXANDER GONZALES
    845 AGSUNOD, CHRISTOPHER NOVILLOS
    846 AGTARAP, CREZYLL JOY PUYAOAN
    847 AGTARAP, JHONA MAE DUTON
    848 AGTARAP, RENAN NERI
    849 AGTUCA, MARYCRIS MORANO
    850 AGUA, LORIVEL BONTILAO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 19 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    851 AGUA, SANDRA GAY TRAPAL
    852 AGUADO, MC JOHN PAUL BARREDO
    853 AGUADO, RAMIR MERCADO
    854 AGUALLO, RAQUEL BASALLOTE
    855 AGUANTA, MARK ANTHONY BRIONES
    856 AGUANTIA, REGINA JANE SANCHEZ
    857 AGUAS, BIANCA CAMILLE CAPARANGA
    858 AGUAS, JOHN PAULO MESINA
    859 AGUAS, JOHN WAYNE
    860 AGUAS, MARIA ELENA PAMINTUAN
    861 AGUAS, ROEMANN BALMORES
    862 AGUB, DOMINGO GANNABAN
    863 AGUB, MARY GRACE CRISOSTOMO
    864 AGUCAY, SHERYL MINIANO
    865 AGUDA, ABEGAIL BANAAG
    866 AGUDA, ELAINE ARCE
    867 AGUDAL, JESSALYN BENABESE
    868 AGUDERA, BEATRIZ COLENARES
    869 AGUDIA, MYRNA BAGAIN
    870 AGUDO, CYNDILYN LACHICA
    871 AGUDO, GLORY FE GAWAT
    872 AGUDONG, JENIFFER BULAR
    873 AGUDONG, JULITO AGUILAR
    874 AGUE, YASSIE RUTH JUNTONG
    875 AGUEDAN, ANNALIZA TADUAN
    876 AGUELO, APRILYZ OPONG
    877 AGUELO, MARY JEAN FERNANDO
    878 AGUETE, ROWELLA AMIAN
    879 AGUHOB, SHEILA ESPEDILLA
    880 AGUILA, ANDREA TAÑEDO
    881 AGUILA, ANGELO BONGAT
    882 AGUILA, CATHERINE MALINAY
    883 AGUILA, EDNA DIMAUNAHAN
    884 AGUILA, JAYLORD CABESILLA
    885 AGUILA, KRISTEEN MYRL II OLIVA
    886 AGUILA, MELJOHN GUTIB
    887 AGUILAR, ACIELA FAYE DEDEL
    888 AGUILAR, AL CRISOLO
    889 AGUILAR, ANGELAMOR MURAO
    890 AGUILAR, CAROLYN ALCANTARA
    891 AGUILAR, CERILO GABIA
    892 AGUILAR, CINDY DISTOR
    893 AGUILAR, CLARENZ ANNE PASCUAL
    894 AGUILAR, EDEN DELA SOLEDAD
    895 AGUILAR, EDMAR SICAT
    896 AGUILAR, ELSIE BENEDICTA UCLOSIN
    897 AGUILAR, FLOREMMA MHEY MARAÑA
    898 AGUILAR, GELLI BRIOSO
    899 AGUILAR, GLADYS FUENTES
    900 AGUILAR, JENNY DELA CRUZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 20 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    901 AGUILAR, JOHN ERIC GONZALES
    902 AGUILAR, JOY DELA CRUZ
    903 AGUILAR, JUSTFER JOHN DERIT
    904 AGUILAR, KRISHIELLE ANNE CUA
    905 AGUILAR, LEAH MAE BALDELOVAR
    906 AGUILAR, LESLIE MONSERRAT
    907 AGUILAR, LORENZO CANLAS
    908 AGUILAR, LYNA MARIE MANALO
    909 AGUILAR, MARI JENNICA DALIDA
    910 AGUILAR, MARIA EVER ALQUIZOLA
    911 AGUILAR, MARICARL SURATOS
    912 AGUILAR, MARK LOWEN MEJIA
    913 AGUILAR, MARVIN DELA CRUZ
    914 AGUILAR, MIKA WENCY ILAO
    915 AGUILAR, PRINCESS PABALAN
    916 AGUILAR, RICHELL JOY ANDRES
    917 AGUILAR, RICKY CABALLES
    918 AGUILAR, SUZETTE DE LEMOS
    919 AGUILERA, DIANNE OLAN
    920 AGUILERA, JENNA COYOCA
    921 AGUILLO, MARIA THERESA SANSON
    922 AGUILLON, CIELO LINSO
    923 AGUILLON, CRISADEL APOLONIO
    924 AGUILO, JESSTER BALGOS
    925 AGUILON, LOTTY ANUMBAY
    926 AGUILOS, CHRISTINE JOY GALLEGO
    927 AGUILOS, JOSEPH EARL SALVADOR
    928 AGUINALDE, MELISSA ANN GUIEB
    929 AGUINALDO, ABIGAIL VASQUEZ
    930 AGUINALDO, CLAIRE LUJERO
    931 AGUINALDO, KARLA BROJAS
    932 AGUINALDO, MICA JOMEL MANDING
    933 AGUINALDO, REINA VILLAMIN
    934 AGUINALDO, WINDELL
    935 AGUINO, JALIL USMAN
    936 AGUIPO, HAZEL AUMAN
    937 AGUIRRE, ABBEGAIL PEARL MANUEL
    938 AGUIRRE, ANALEA NESPEROS
    939 AGUIRRE, ARVY JOY DABAC
    940 AGUIRRE, CHARMAIGNE DACLES
    941 AGUIRRE, CRISTINE OGHAYON
    942 AGUIRRE, JESSICA SIGLER
    943 AGUIRRE, JO-ED MARIANO
    944 AGUIRRE, KRISTEL ANNE LANTERNO
    945 AGUIRRE, KRISTINE ROSE FLORIDO
    946 AGUIRRE, LEA MAE PALONPON
    947 AGUIRRE, MARK MARVIN SIOCON
    948 AGUIRRE, MARY KRIS LIMBAGO
    949 AGUIRRE, PIA MARIE MACARIO
    950 AGUIRRE, RODEL MOTRIL


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 21 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    951 AGUIRRE, RONECX CASTOR
    952 AGUIRRE, RYAN JOIE LIRAZAN
    953 AGUISANDA, MARY AN AMANCIO
    954 AGUJA, PAUL JEREMY ILANO
    955 AGUJAR, ADAM ANTHONY RIVERAL
    956 AGULING, JUDILYN BAGISTA
    957 AGULLANA, ROMAN PAUL DE PERALTA
    958 AGULLANA, SHIELA MAE PASTOR
    959 AGULLO, EVELYN DUQUESA
    960 AGULLO, MARVIN SERBAÑA
    961 AGULTO, JOHN REAL GESTOSO
    962 AGUMBAY, MARY JANE GILE
    963 AGUMDANG, DEVY GRACE BANTOLO
    964 AGUNDIS, CAROL MAE VICEDA
    965 AGUPITAN, DONNA ME THERESE JAVIER
    966 AGUSTIN, AI GAGNI
    967 AGUSTIN, ANDREA MAY LAGOS
    968 AGUSTIN, AR-EL FABROA
    969 AGUSTIN, CHRISTIAN PATRICK NOVIO
    970 AGUSTIN, DIANE AGRAVE
    971 AGUSTIN, JANE CARMELA OBIADO
    972 AGUSTIN, JERLYN LOPEZ
    973 AGUSTIN, JOANNA MAE VALLE
    974 AGUSTIN, JOY CLEO PATRICIO
    975 AGUSTIN, JOYCE ANN GARCIA
    976 AGUSTIN, JUDITH DOY-AG
    977 AGUSTIN, LEA TRONO
    978 AGUSTIN, LESTER DANGPAS
    979 AGUSTIN, MA GISELLE DURAN
    980 AGUSTIN, MANILYN BERDANDINO
    981 AGUSTIN, MELYN PALOMA
    982 AGUSTIN, MICHAEL JOHN SUBIDO
    983 AGUSTIN, REYNEL CASERES
    984 AGUSTIN, RUBY LAINE VERGINO
    985 AGUSTIN, SARAH CINDY HERRERA
    986 AGUSTINO, JO-ANN GALLOS
    987 AGUSTINO, LORIZA MAE GABLINES
    988 AGUSTO, ALEXIS PUNZALAN
    989 AGUSTO, MITCHIE AUDITOR
    990 AGUVIDA, JOBELL FORTO
    991 AGUZAR, ED RALPH ACEDO
    992 AGWAY, JOVIE BAHUG
    993 AGWAYAS, MANILYN PASAGOY
    994 AGYAO, DEXTER WASSIG
    995 AGYOD, EMELYN SEPUNTOS
    996 AHARIN, FAHIMA HUSSIEN
    997 AHID, DAYANA BANGALI
    998 AILES, MARY JEAN CALUMOS
    999 AJAN, CRYSTAL JANE ARENDAIN
    1000 AJEDO, LIECRES LOPEZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 22 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    1001 AJEDO, STARLET ASUNCION
    1002 AJENA, MARIA CELIA LAMEYRA
    1003 AJERO, CELINE JOY RAMAT
    1004 AJES, CAMILLE AUDIJE
    1005 AJIAS, DIANNA ROSE VILLARIAS
    1006 AJIJON, MUHAMMAD YAHYA SAMBANI
    1007 AJING, SAHAYA AHALUL
    1008 AJOS, KIMDALE SALAZAR
    1009 AJUSAN, ERWIN CASTILLO
    1010 AKAD, MAUYA ALADIN MOHAMAD
    1011 AKIA, BREN RUFITO SALDA
    1012 AKIAPAT, GLEMA DAPDAPOG
    1013 AKIATAN, MARY GRACE MACALA
    1014 AL-LINGAG, ELLA DOLLY ABREJAL
    1015 AL-OS, SHYLAH FRANCE TAYROS
    1016 AL-ZEHAIRI, MAHA SERDIÑA
    1017 ALA, FRANCIS ATENTO
    1018 ALA, WYNDY SOMBRERO
    1019 ALA-AN, HERMAN CAJEFE
    1020 ALAAN, GIRLIE TANDAYAG
    1021 ALAB, ANSARI BAJUNAID
    1022 ALAB, RAYSA BAJUNAID
    1023 ALABA, EDNA BUMAGAT
    1024 ALABA, EMMALYN ALCALA
    1025 ALABADO, CELY ROSE CAÑAS
    1026 ALABADO, DIVINE CABANILLAS
    1027 ALABADO, JANINE BERNARDINO
    1028 ALABAN, GELICA BUNDA
    1029 ALABASTRO, NOVA RAMBOYONG
    1030 ALABAT, ZAIRAH JANE MENDUA
    1031 ALABATA, CHEYSERR-MAE-LIBB CONDES
    1032 ALABATA, EVANGELINE BAYO
    1033 ALABIA, ANGELICA PEREZ
    1034 ALACAIDE, JECYL SUAREZ
    1035 ALACAIDE, MARIE MAE SUAREZ
    1036 ALACDIS, CRISTON BINET
    1037 ALACYANG, MARLYN TANAN
    1038 ALAGABAN, ROI LEVI GABAWA
    1039 ALAGANO, CHRISTINE GRACE DELA CRUZ
    1040 ALAGAO, KELVIN LLOYD PEÑAFLOR
    1041 ALAGASE, JESSA GRACE RASONABE
    1042 ALAGASI, EDGARDO SIENES
    1043 ALAGBAY, MARLON SOBERANO
    1044 ALAGON, RAFAEL BERUAN
    1045 ALAGOS, ALVIN TANIO
    1046 ALAGOS, RICHARD TAN
    1047 ALAJERO, RENELYN PALOMAR
    1048 ALALAG, PETER JR LANDONG
    1049 ALALIM, MELANIE CARIÑO
    1050 ALAM, JUDE GAYLON


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 23 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    1051 ALAMAG, CHRISTIAN JADE DIMALALUAN
    1052 ALAMAG, CRISEL JOY CAHAYON
    1053 ALAMAR, CRISTINE JOY ZAMORA
    1054 ALAMAY, JERICO FORTES
    1055 ALAMBAG, JUDY ANN ESCAÑO
    1056 ALAMBAN, CANDICE AUGUSTINE NERI
    1057 ALAMBAN, ROSEMARIE ANNE CUIZON
    1058 ALAMIA, KHADIZA WAMLI
    1059 ALAMIL, ANGELA BUENO
    1060 ALAMO, JAY-JAY BUENO
    1061 ALAMO, SHEZZA MARIE ALMAZAN
    1062 ALAMPAYAN, JASSA MAE MACEDA
    1063 ALAN, FRANCIS VILLAPANDO
    1064 ALANAN, DARA MAE LOZADA
    1065 ALANGCAO, ROSE ANN LAYOSA
    1066 ALANGSAB, SHERLYN PACHECO
    1067 ALANO, ABEGAIL VIDAL
    1068 ALANO, LUIS TOLERO
    1069 ALAP, IRINE AGODILLA
    1070 ALAPIT, ARNEIL JR NICER
    1071 ALAPIT, LERMA RODILLAS
    1072 ALAPTO, ROMMEL RAMA
    1073 ALARAS, DAHLIA MIA BARLAAN
    1074 ALARAS, JANE POLITICO
    1075 ALARCON, ARJAY ATIVO
    1076 ALARCON, BET VILLAME
    1077 ALARCON, CHRISTOPHER KENNETH CORONEL
    1078 ALARCON, CRESZEL JALLORES
    1079 ALARCON, EVA DELA CRUZ
    1080 ALARCON, JAZELLE SAN ANTONIO
    1081 ALARCON, JESSA SENDON
    1082 ALARCON, LESTER KING FLORES
    1083 ALARCON, RAINEL JASH MARA
    1084 ALARDE, BRYAN BEATO JR DE VERA
    1085 ALARDE, SUSAN DUMALAG
    1086 ALARIAO, REMALIN DALIRE
    1087 ALARKON, MICHAEL DOMINIC DE LOS REYES
    1088 ALARO, ALLYNETTE VANESSA ESTRADA
    1089 ALARTE, EVALYN ALVAREZ
    1090 ALARTE, SHERYL SY
    1091 ALAS, ARIES ARIEL PIÑERO
    1092 ALAS, DONAVELLE VISTAL
    1093 ALAS-AS, CONCORDIO JR JUMAO-AS
    1094 ALASAAS, JEREMIE DOMENDEN
    1095 ALASAN, PIA CADUCOY
    1096 ALATAN, JOVANE UMARAN
    1097 ALAVA, KRISTAL MAE AGURA
    1098 ALAVATA, MARK ANTHONY PACLIAN
    1099 ALAVATA, MIGUEL III GENOVES
    1100 ALAVAZO, CHARIZE JACQUEZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 24 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    1101 ALAYON, KRISTI JESELLE PUNO
    1102 ALAYON, L MARIUS PALONPON
    1103 ALAYON, LORENCE CAMPOS
    1104 ALAYON, MARY ROSE SAPUNGAY
    1105 ALAZO, ANDREA ALASO
    1106 ALBA, ANGELA MAE CADAVOS
    1107 ALBA, ANGELO PALACIOS
    1108 ALBA, ANN JANETH DE LUNA
    1109 ALBA, IVY BLANCA
    1110 ALBA, JENIFER SURIGAO
    1111 ALBA, LEAH NAVAROSA
    1112 ALBA, MARY SHAYNE GARNICA
    1113 ALBA, MUTYA SINDAC
    1114 ALBA, NIÑA BALUYOT
    1115 ALBA, WILLEN ANNE CADAVOS
    1116 ALBACETE, ROVENIE ALENCIAGA
    1117 ALBALOS, NEMIAH ZAPANTA
    1118 ALBAN, GRACIELLE JEAN DUMO
    1119 ALBAN, MARIVIC BERNARDO
    1120 ALBANIA, ALMIRA JOY MANIEGO
    1121 ALBANO, GINGER VEN DEZA
    1122 ALBANO, MIKKA MARIA VICTORIA
    1123 ALBAO, GRETCHEN CABARLES
    1124 ALBAO, MAY MARIE BON
    1125 ALBAR, FRENNIE JAY BAGAOISAN
    1126 ALBARICO, MARY WIMJOY SARANZA
    1127 ALBARIDO, NERISSA MAY CALE
    1128 ALBARILLO, BENELDA GRACE CAABAY
    1129 ALBARINA, MEZLIE BENGIL
    1130 ALBASON, MARCNIE CAMACHO
    1131 ALBATERA, GINA PANES
    1132 ALBAY, IRENE AMPARADO
    1133 ALBAÑA, CINDY HILA
    1134 ALBAÑA, LEA BETH COLONA
    1135 ALBAÑO, JEANETTE JANE ULAN-ULAN
    1136 ALBENTO, JESABEL LAUZON
    1137 ALBERCA, KIMBERLY NAMBATAC
    1138 ALBERCA, MARK JOBE CABRELA
    1139 ALBERT, GARRY MADRID
    1140 ALBERTO, AILEEN QUIÑONES
    1141 ALBERTO, ARIES PATRICIO
    1142 ALBERTO, CHERRYLYN ARMEA
    1143 ALBERTO, CHRISTINE NIETO
    1144 ALBERTO, EDWIN CAÑEZARES
    1145 ALBERTO, NORMAN POLANO
    1146 ALBES, BENIGNO DENTE
    1147 ALBEUS, DESIREE JANE MORENO
    1148 ALBIA, MARYNEL MONTECILLO
    1149 ALBIA, NELLIE MARIE INTONG
    1150 ALBIA, SHEENA GRACE LEONIDA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 25 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    1151 ALBINO, REY JEE CASTRO
    1152 ALBINO, SHECHINAH JOY JUANE
    1153 ALBINO, SOPHIA CARAG
    1154 ALBIOR, PATRICK PAUL GASPAR
    1155 ALBIOS, AILEEN DE LEON
    1156 ALBIS, ANTONIO JR QUINEZ
    1157 ALBIS, ELSIE CADO
    1158 ALBIS, JANE BELANO
    1159 ALBITE, ARSIE MARCIAL
    1160 ALBITE, JAYMART CAPISTRANO
    1161 ALBITO, ARGIE NAVA
    1162 ALBO, AIRA SHYNE CASTILLO
    1163 ALBO, ARIANE JOY CLAVE
    1164 ALBOLADORA, JOANN ADVERSALO
    1165 ALBOLERA, MARY ANNE FAITH DIZON
    1166 ALBOLERAS, FRANCIS CLAIR MORALDE
    1167 ALBOLERAS, MAIDE VEE ALFANTE
    1168 ALBOR, REYNALENE SALVO
    1169 ALBOREDA, MARIEL JAVIER
    1170 ALBORES, MARY GRACE GERALI
    1171 ALBORO, MELODY ACLAN
    1172 ALBUERO, JANELA SARAH SALAZAR
    1173 ALBUFERA, JEANNE DIMACULANGAN
    1174 ALBUFERA, RITA MERCADO
    1175 ALBULADORA, SYLEENE ANGELIE LEUTERIO
    1176 ALBURO, FLAGRISO CORTES
    1177 ALBURO, GABRIEL CONCEPCION
    1178 ALBURO, JORAM CARILLO
    1179 ALBUTRA, CAMILLE URAP
    1180 ALBUTRA, EMELIE DAROY
    1181 ALBUTRA, ROSAVEL CENTENO
    1182 ALCABEDOS, REYNALYN RACILES
    1183 ALCAIDE, LUKE MATTHEW PERALTA
    1184 ALCAIDE, MARIA FE DAWAL
    1185 ALCAIN, GUILLER AMARILLO
    1186 ALCALA, APRILYN RAMALES
    1187 ALCALA, GILLANN EARL SAYSON
    1188 ALCALA, REYVILYN MANAHAN
    1189 ALCALA, SHEENY REE ALIVIO
    1190 ALCALDE, APRILYN TARLE
    1191 ALCANSARE, RYAN MARK OLIVA
    1192 ALCANTARA, AL MORANO
    1193 ALCANTARA, ALLARD JAN LARDIZABAL
    1194 ALCANTARA, ANGELICA MUSA
    1195 ALCANTARA, CARLA PELAYO
    1196 ALCANTARA, CLAIRE THERESE REAL
    1197 ALCANTARA, DAILIE DELA CRUZ
    1198 ALCANTARA, DAISY MARJALINO
    1199 ALCANTARA, DANNA MAE MANIMTIM
    1200 ALCANTARA, DAYA LORAINE MERAÑA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 26 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    1201 ALCANTARA, DIGNA VILLEGAS
    1202 ALCANTARA, IRENE MARCOS
    1203 ALCANTARA, JACKIE LEE PECAYO
    1204 ALCANTARA, JENNIFER BEROY
    1205 ALCANTARA, JEROME TANAEL
    1206 ALCANTARA, JESSICA AGUILAR
    1207 ALCANTARA, JOAN PAULET ASANION
    1208 ALCANTARA, JOEBERT MIAS
    1209 ALCANTARA, JOHN ERIC GO
    1210 ALCANTARA, JUNEL TRINIDAD
    1211 ALCANTARA, KATHRINA BALEA
    1212 ALCANTARA, KERVIN JR MAYO
    1213 ALCANTARA, KYLE NICOLE FLOTILDES
    1214 ALCANTARA, LEE ANGELU TABLIGA
    1215 ALCANTARA, LESTER ANGELES
    1216 ALCANTARA, LIEZL SALAZAR
    1217 ALCANTARA, LYKA ORBE
    1218 ALCANTARA, MARIVIC PEÑAFLOR
    1219 ALCANTARA, MARY ROSE IDUSORA
    1220 ALCANTARA, MISEL MAE CATONG
    1221 ALCANTARA, QUEEN MARIE KATRINA OLARTE
    1222 ALCANTARA, RICHELLE MARTIN
    1223 ALCANTARA, RONALENE JAVIER
    1224 ALCARAZ, AMPARO TANDO
    1225 ALCARAZ, DIANA CATIBOG
    1226 ALCARAZ, MARC LOUIE MARATAS
    1227 ALCARAZ, RACHELLE ANNE PANGANIBAN
    1228 ALCARAZ, SHERYL TANDAYU
    1229 ALCAREZ, LIZA AFUNDAR
    1230 ALCARIA, JUCILIE JHOY IGDANES
    1231 ALCARION, EDMAR IMPAT
    1232 ALCARION, LORD CELY RECIO
    1233 ALCARMEN, CHERRY ANNE ABOY
    1234 ALCASID, PAULENE JOY AVILA
    1235 ALCAZAR, ARNEL VELAYO
    1236 ALCAZAR, JESSICA BENAVIDEZ
    1237 ALCAZAR, JOAN MARIE ALANA
    1238 ALCAZAR, ROBELISA CABILES
    1239 ALCAZAR, RUTH ELIEZER
    1240 ALCAZAREN, JANE DAMING
    1241 ALCAZARIN, AIRA DALISAY
    1242 ALCEDO, RACHELLE LUAREZ
    1243 ALCERA, MARIA ESTELA BONGATO
    1244 ALCIDO, BANNY PATACSIL
    1245 ALCOBER, JULLYNOR LABARRO
    1246 ALCODIA, JOVITA GAMUROT
    1247 ALCONCEL, MARIBESS ALCONCEL
    1248 ALCONES, APRIL ANTONETTE GRIMALDO
    1249 ALCONES, MARIBEL RIZA
    1250 ALCONES, SHAMAINE AGUINALDO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 27 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    1251 ALCONGA, JUNMARL BANTILLO
    1252 ALCONTIN, MECHAILA PARAISO
    1253 ALCONTIN, REX SARSALE
    1254 ALCORDO, BRIAN HOJAS
    1255 ALCORDO, LUZ CEL BARING
    1256 ALCOSEBA, MARIA AUBREY LOT ORILLO
    1257 ALCOSER, ALMAJOY AGBON
    1258 ALCOSIZAR, SALVACION JULI
    1259 ALCOVENDAS, CHARLENE DISTARA
    1260 ALCOY, REY MARK ABEN
    1261 ALCOZER, JAYSON TRAMBULO
    1262 ALCUENO, ROSALIE CASTILLO
    1263 ALCUIZAR, ANGER LYN ROMERO
    1264 ALDA, RONEL RAMIREZ
    1265 ALDAMAR, GENALD CADUNGGAN
    1266 ALDANA, DEN MARK DURAN
    1267 ALDAVA, NERISSA ITANG
    1268 ALDAVE, JENNY ZUNIEGA
    1269 ALDAVE, SHERRIE LYNN BALICTAR
    1270 ALDAY, JOANA MARIE JAMITO
    1271 ALDAY, KATHERINE MERCADO
    1272 ALDAYA, AIME BOLANON
    1273 ALDAYA, JENNA LUMAWAG
    1274 ALDAYA, KRISTINE ANNE GANANCIAL
    1275 ALDE, CERILA AGOT
    1276 ALDEA, JOBEN DENOSTA
    1277 ALDEA, NERISA CARINGAL
    1278 ALDEA, PAUL MIRANDA
    1279 ALDEGUER, RIZZA VALGOMERA
    1280 ALDENESE, BALTAZAR FERNANDEZ
    1281 ALDEVERA, JEAN ROSE MAPULA
    1282 ALDIPOLLO, RUBY MEI BALAGTAS
    1283 ALDON, ROWENA GOLONDRINA
    1284 ALDOVINO, ERWIN BACAY
    1285 ALDOVINO, JENNELYN LATON
    1286 ALE, MARIE ANN YANOS
    1287 ALEDO, KRESCIA CARAMEHAN
    1288 ALEGADA, SHEILA MAE SARAJOS
    1289 ALEGADO, LAILA MONTANIO
    1290 ALEGADO, ZENAIDA GOYHA
    1291 ALEGARBES, AMY BATANGAS
    1292 ALEGARBES, RUDYLYN LACRE
    1293 ALEGATO, GRACE JANE ALGADIPE
    1294 ALEGONERO, ANGELO ESPULGAR
    1295 ALEGRADO, MARY JANE TAMPOS
    1296 ALEGRE, AIAH LOVE ORBETA
    1297 ALEGRE, ALIAH GRACE ORBETA
    1298 ALEGRE, DARLENE MALIG
    1299 ALEGRE, DARYL JAY JOVER
    1300 ALEGRE, ELIPHA JANE PATENIO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 28 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    1301 ALEGRE, ERIKA MAY MUSONG
    1302 ALEGRE, JESTONIE FUYONG
    1303 ALEGRE, MARY ANN BUELVA
    1304 ALEGRE, MARY ROSE CAPOQUIAN
    1305 ALEGRE, RAQUEL ANGELA PANGINDIAN
    1306 ALEGRIA, ANGELICA LOLONG
    1307 ALEGRIA, MICHAEL BRYAN AVEÑO
    1308 ALEGRO, GEZZAN DIANE VENTURA
    1309 ALEJADO, RANDY TRAZONA
    1310 ALEJAGA, ANNYROSE CARIÑO
    1311 ALEJAGA, JOY NOBLEZA
    1312 ALEJAN, JESTER JAMES AGAYAN
    1313 ALEJANDRINO, IVY PAULINE TAN
    1314 ALEJANDRINO, JANNO TUQUIB
    1315 ALEJANDRO, AINA
    1316 ALEJANDRO, CZAIRIN ANGEL ACNAM
    1317 ALEJANDRO, CZSHEVINAH HAE PUEY
    1318 ALEJANDRO, GERNAN SANTIAGO
    1319 ALEJANDRO, KIMBERLY TIANELA
    1320 ALEJANDRO, LAILA ZIPAGAN
    1321 ALEJANDRO, LIZA FERNANDEZ
    1322 ALEJANDRO, MARILOU CABUGA
    1323 ALEJANDRO, MARK RAFAEL
    1324 ALEJANDRO, MICHELLE SANTOS
    1325 ALEJANDRO, PRYCE PHILIPPE PILI
    1326 ALEJANDRO, RAYMARK TRINIDAD
    1327 ALEJO, GLEME GABUNA
    1328 ALEJO, JOSELLE BARCELON
    1329 ALEJO, JOYCE ESCOBA
    1330 ALEJON, RACHELLE AYCO
    1331 ALEMAN, AMELITA FLOR
    1332 ALEMANI, RONA AGUIRRE
    1333 ALEMANIA, MARLON ORLINGA
    1334 ALEMANIA, MARY ROSE ZABALA
    1335 ALEMANIA, RONALD CARLO RANDY ENDERES
    1336 ALEMANIA, SHERWIN BADONG
    1337 ALENDRES, EDDILYN NATADA
    1338 ALENSUB, SONIA MACANSANTOS
    1339 ALER, BERYL MIE PIDO
    1340 ALER, JOAN GALDONES
    1341 ALERA, EVELYN QUIAMBAO
    1342 ALERIA, MATTHEW PISTO
    1343 ALERTA, ROSALINA MAASIN
    1344 ALESNA, MA JOVELYN PALOMA
    1345 ALESNA, RONETH CEMPRON
    1346 ALESNA, RUTH WENDELIA LIBRANDO
    1347 ALEÑABO, PAZ NIÑA QUILIOPE
    1348 ALFABETE, ANTONIO JR INOCENCIO
    1349 ALFABETE, RYAN PEROL
    1350 ALFABETE, VIOLETA VILLAMOR


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 29 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    1351 ALFAFARA, MARYLOU JOEY ORLANDA
    1352 ALFANTA, MARIANE DIAMANTE
    1353 ALFANTA, MIRAFLOR VILLAMOR
    1354 ALFANTE, SAI RANNEH CAÑADA
    1355 ALFARAS, SHERLYN DEJARO
    1356 ALFARO, CHERRY DELA CRUZ
    1357 ALFARO, KRISTINE MAGTALAS
    1358 ALFARO, RICHARD PANTI
    1359 ALFARO, ROBERT PANGAN
    1360 ALFARO, ROBERTO JR BUCARILE
    1361 ALFARO, ROLLY JR METRO
    1362 ALFECHE, MAY ANN VIAJAR
    1363 ALFELOR, ALLAN DATOON
    1364 ALFEREZ, BRUNA GENERALAO
    1365 ALFEREZ, CHRISTIAN ALLAN SUGBO
    1366 ALFEREZ, JHENAS CYRILL PANILAG
    1367 ALFEREZ, LIEZEL SILVERIO
    1368 ALFEREZ, MARYVIC BORINAGA
    1369 ALFEROS, HANNA THEA DELA VEGA
    1370 ALFILER, NICOLE SAL-AO
    1371 ALFON, ISAAC JOSHUA PANUNCIO
    1372 ALFON, JOYLINA TRINIDAD
    1373 ALFONSO, AARON YAMBAO
    1374 ALFONSO, ABEGAEL MOYA
    1375 ALFONSO, ALYSSA PATRICE DE GUZMAN
    1376 ALFONSO, CHARMAINE ESTRELLA
    1377 ALFONSO, CHERRY AGUILAR
    1378 ALFONSO, EMELY RIGOR
    1379 ALFONSO, ERLI CATINDIG
    1380 ALFONSO, JAMAICA PEREZ
    1381 ALFONSO, JESSIEBEL GONZALES
    1382 ALFONSO, KAREN BATAC
    1383 ALFONSO, LOBIE CABANDING
    1384 ALFONSO, MARIA ELIZA FAJARDO
    1385 ALFONSO, MARIAN PAGTANANAN
    1386 ALFONSO, R BOMBITA
    1387 ALFONSO, RACQUEL AGMATA
    1388 ALFORO, JAN TEDDIE AÑASCO
    1389 ALFORO, JOHN WHINDIE ZULUETA
    1390 ALFORQUE, CHARMAINE HIZOLER
    1391 ALFORQUE, MARY JANE TOLERO
    1392 ALFORTE, MARIA XYLEANE BAGACINA
    1393 ALFORTE, REINALEN DACUAN
    1394 ALGABRE, DANA ALTHEA CADUA
    1395 ALGARME, TERESITA GOFREDO
    1396 ALGODON, RANDY PAIMALAN
    1397 ALGONA, MIRIAM COLAMPIT
    1398 ALGONES, JAYSON PAGDATO
    1399 ALGONES, JUNALYN MANGUERA
    1400 ALGONES, VERGEL SARAMOSING


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 30 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    1401 ALGOSO, JESSICA BANDOJO
    1402 ALGOSO, JOY MARLIE SUSON
    1403 ALGOSO, KEVIN
    1404 ALHAMBRA, PATRICIA-MARIE DEL ROSARIO
    1405 ALI, AMISAH IBRAHIM
    1406 ALI, BAIMONA PENDONG
    1407 ALI, FAHAD BAULO
    1408 ALI, FAUDZIA DELA CRUZ
    1409 ALI, HAMINA MONDARTE
    1410 ALI, JENALYN CASTOR
    1411 ALI, JOHAIRA ADUNA
    1412 ALI, NONESA GAMBOA
    1413 ALI, NOR AYN KAUL
    1414 ALI, RUBY LYN INSISTO
    1415 ALIADO, JARISSE MARTIN
    1416 ALIAN, DIANE CLAIRE HOSENILLA
    1417 ALIANZA, FRIETZ PEDREGOSA
    1418 ALIBADBAD, SHAHIR OLASO
    1419 ALIBAGON, JENNIFER ANTOLIN
    1420 ALIBANO, AISELYN ESTALLO
    1421 ALIBAYAN, SHERILYN PIMENTERO
    1422 ALIBUGA, ANCES VELASCO
    1423 ALIBUSA, GRACIELLA ZARAGOZA
    1424 ALIBUYOG, APPLE GRACE QUIMOYOG
    1425 ALICAN, ARCELLI BERMUDEZ
    1426 ALICANDO, SARAH JOVELLE MALATE
    1427 ALICANTE, JEFF JOSEPH MARCELO
    1428 ALICANTE, WAREN NIERVES
    1429 ALICAYA, GHELA MAE GILLAMAC
    1430 ALICO, JERRYK COMAWAS
    1431 ALICOG, ELVIS BAYANGAN
    1432 ALICOG, EPHRAEM MAGUILAO
    1433 ALICPALA, ROILO PURI
    1434 ALIDAY, SHIELA MAE GALAGAR
    1435 ALIDIO, RONALD ARIDA
    1436 ALIDO, CHRISMAR OCBEÑA
    1437 ALIDO, ELDIN JR BERSABAL
    1438 ALIDON, ROSA LYN GUMANID
    1439 ALIGADO, ROSE BABATUAN
    1440 ALIGADO, VENUS ARJONA
    1441 ALIGATO, ALVIN JOHN MALIMBASAO
    1442 ALIGATO, KENT BRYLLE ROA
    1443 ALIGAYA, DEXTER CALLENO
    1444 ALIGUIN, JOENIL CORDOVA
    1445 ALIGUYON, NOREEN DIAZ
    1446 ALIHAN, DOLORES CARMINDA AMORANTO
    1447 ALILAM, JIM JORGE OLORAZA
    1448 ALILING, LORILYN MANGUERRA
    1449 ALILIO, PAUL JOVEN AGUILA
    1450 ALILIRAN, MARIA FAYE DELA CRUZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 31 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    1451 ALILIRAN, REDROSE MARIE PANOY
    1452 ALIM, JAY CHRISTIAN REGALADO
    1453 ALIM, JOHN ERIC VILLAPANDO
    1454 ALIM, KHARIM ANGELO ROSALES
    1455 ALIM, MARIBEL DELA CRUZ
    1456 ALIMBABA, REMEDIOS BIMBO
    1457 ALIMEN, JEWEN LEMONSITO
    1458 ALIMENTO, SHEILLAME TADIAQUE
    1459 ALIMO-OT, MICHELLE VONNE MASAGNAY
    1460 ALIMPOLOS, MARILOU QUIAS
    1461 ALIMPUANGON, ERWIN DIANSAY
    1462 ALIMPUANGON, GERLIE DIANSAY
    1463 ALIMURONG, MARK JASON FELICIANO
    1464 ALINAPON, ALVIN VERGARA
    1465 ALINAÑERA, ANALYN DUHAYLUNGSOD
    1466 ALINDAJAO, THERSALYN ONAHON
    1467 ALINDAO, MARISSA
    1468 ALINDAYO, BLESSIE GRACE ESTELLORE
    1469 ALINDOTE, RUBY GAY
    1470 ALINDUGAN, CHARMAINE MANZANO
    1471 ALINGAN, NAJAT DIDATO
    1472 ALINGASA, AMAVELLE BUENAVISTA
    1473 ALINIADO, JOSE JR CALAUNAN
    1474 ALINSUB, CHARLANE JADE ABARIENTO
    1475 ALINSUB, RIO BIOSA
    1476 ALINSUBAO, GINA JORGIO
    1477 ALINTON, SATURNINO II REDULLA
    1478 ALIO, JONA POSTRADO
    1479 ALIP, HAJAR ALON
    1480 ALIPALA, ROSALYN TRAZO
    1481 ALIPANTE, AIZA SODELA
    1482 ALIPARO, KAREN JOY DIAZ
    1483 ALIPAT, BENJET LACHICA
    1484 ALIPIO, GARY COLOMA
    1485 ALIPIO, KENDALL LABTANG
    1486 ALIPIO, PRISSA CHRISTYL FERNANDEZ
    1487 ALIPIO, RAQUEL SALAZAR
    1488 ALIPIO, RODERICK TAGUINOD
    1489 ALIPIO, SALLY GALICIA
    1490 ALIPIO, SHEENA JANE SALVADOR
    1491 ALIPIS, IAN MAGBANUA
    1492 ALIPOSO, DYNA ROSE LAURA
    1493 ALIS, LEAH OBADO
    1494 ALISASIS, ELYNCREZ MALUNES
    1495 ALISO, FAZLOLLAH LUMONDAO
    1496 ALISOT, MELICIA CATUBIG
    1497 ALISWAG, EMERSON GALANG
    1498 ALITAGTAG, ANNA MARIE RIOS
    1499 ALIVAR, NOEL JUMUAD
    1500 ALIVEN, TRISHA UBANE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 32 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    1501 ALIVIADO, JOCEL YBAÑEZ
    1502 ALIWALAS, JULIET CASAO
    1503 ALIYAS, MYRA BANSON
    1504 ALIÑABON, FLORO AMBRAD
    1505 ALIÑABON, JENELYN ESCOBIDO
    1506 ALIÑABON, LANI GRACE MEJIAS
    1507 ALIÑO, GRACE INCIERTO
    1508 ALIÑO, KIMBERLY PATRICIA
    1509 ALJAS, SHERYL ANN YONTO
    1510 ALJIBE, KRISFELLE DYAN ARANETA
    1511 ALLADO, ROSANA ROXANNE ARDANIEL
    1512 ALLAG, JESTONI TRISINIO
    1513 ALLAGA, ALMARIE NGITTIT
    1514 ALLAGADAN, CHERYL ABIGANIA
    1515 ALLAGO, MARY GRACE APUN
    1516 ALLAN, MARRY JOY JAMELO
    1517 ALLANA, JOHN OLIVER CALISAY
    1518 ALLANIC, DEVONA JANE LONZON
    1519 ALLAO, ANGELLE MAE LINGAYO
    1520 ALLAPITAN, JULIUS FORTO
    1521 ALLAS, LYRA JEAN PANGOLIBAY
    1522 ALLAUIGAN, ANGELICA ACOB
    1523 ALLAWEY, FRITZ KRIEG
    1524 ALLEGO, MARILOU MACASPAC
    1525 ALLEGO, ROSE JEAN AMANCIO
    1526 ALLELUYA, DINO DUMAPIAS
    1527 ALLESA, MARY MYLYN CARMELLI AMASOL
    1528 ALLINGAG, MANILYN LARIOZA
    1529 ALLOSADA, EVA MAE PINGKIAN
    1530 ALMA, MARY GRACE AGPOON
    1531 ALMADA, MICHELE MAY KAPURIHAN
    1532 ALMADEN, MA VICTORIA
    1533 ALMADRONES, JUNELLE BARAYUGA
    1534 ALMARAS, AINE ABONA
    1535 ALMAREZ, CARMAE LOUIE PLANTILLA
    1536 ALMAREZ, EDWARD YLAGAN
    1537 ALMAREZ, RHEA FUELLAS
    1538 ALMAREZ, SHANNY TISADO
    1539 ALMARIO, CANDY CLAIRE CAAWAY
    1540 ALMARIO, JO-ANNE LIBUNAO
    1541 ALMARIO, KRELY ZABALA
    1542 ALMARIO, LEO BACLAO
    1543 ALMARIO, SWEENY SHAIRA PATRIARCA
    1544 ALMASCO, ABE-GAEL MERCADO
    1545 ALMAZAN, EDMUND SINAGUB
    1546 ALMAZAN, IRENE FAMORCAN
    1547 ALMAZAN, MARICEL EVANGELISTA
    1548 ALMEDA, ALLEN JAMES MANUEL
    1549 ALMEDA, CHRISTINA MARIE SINGUEO
    1550 ALMEDA, MARIA ANGELA ATANACIO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 33 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    1551 ALMEDA, NIKKA RA ELI PINGKIAN
    1552 ALMEDILLA, LEAH ASIS
    1553 ALMENCION, FARRAH ETORALDE
    1554 ALMENDRAL, JAN ERIK PAGULAYAN
    1555 ALMENDRAL, JEANY ELEGINO
    1556 ALMENDRAS, MARICRIS PAMULAKLAKIN
    1557 ALMENDRAS, MICIEL ATILANO
    1558 ALMEREZ, CHRIS JOY MAUSISA
    1559 ALMEREZ, KERZTIN ROSE GABUNADA
    1560 ALMEREZ, MELONIE CAÑAS
    1561 ALMERINO, MERLE MADERAZO
    1562 ALMERO, EDDCYN PUNO
    1563 ALMERO, GERIC TABUYOG
    1564 ALMERO, MAYLENE OGOT
    1565 ALMEÑANA, MA THEA DADIVAS
    1566 ALMIA, DECEJANE ALVARADO
    1567 ALMINAZA, REINER JUN GEPAYO
    1568 ALMINE, ROSELYN BUEN
    1569 ALMINIE, CHERRY FE LABAY
    1570 ALMIO, ELMAR VICTORIANO
    1571 ALMIRANTE, GLADYS FERIL
    1572 ALMIRANTE, KARISSA KRIS GUMBOC
    1573 ALMIRANTE, KENNETH CABANTE
    1574 ALMIRAÑEZ, MA ROSE ANNE BUSALLA
    1575 ALMIREZ, PERLITA AVELLANO
    1576 ALMIROL, JASCINT PAUL TELIN
    1577 ALMIÑE, LOVELY MAE LOMIO
    1578 ALMODAL, MINELYN CAAGAY
    1579 ALMOGELA, CRISTINA MADIO
    1580 ALMOGELA, ZAIDA NILLO
    1581 ALMOGEN, KRISTA MARIE PASTIDIO
    1582 ALMOGUERA, SHEENA MAE PINOY
    1583 ALMOGUERRA, MARIA JOGIE GRONA
    1584 ALMOHEDA, LEADEL MENDEZABAL
    1585 ALMOJUELA, JOAN CHRISTY DELARIARTE
    1586 ALMOJUELA, MARIA TERESA KATHRINE RAMOS
    1587 ALMONICAR, LYN JEAN MAGARO
    1588 ALMONTE, ALVIN MOÑIVA
    1589 ALMONTE, DAVID
    1590 ALMONTE, EUFEMIA SANTOS
    1591 ALMONTE, JEFFREY LAUDENCIO
    1592 ALMONTE, JULIUS DONATO
    1593 ALMONTE, MIKEE LEIGH TEJADA
    1594 ALMORADIE, JONNA PAMPLONA
    1595 ALMOSARA, CYRIL BARON
    1596 ALMOZA, ROSE MARIE DONTOGAN
    1597 ALMUENA, JAYCIE SECILLANO
    1598 ALMUETE, ARA JELENE VILLARUEL
    1599 ALMUETE, MICHELLE ANN BANTOG
    1600 ALMUETE, SUNSHINE JUNIO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 34 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    1601 ALO, MARGERIE ARELLANO
    1602 ALO, PESIGIE OTAY
    1603 ALO, RUBIE JANE CARBONELL
    1604 ALOB, MON IRVIN REYES
    1605 ALOB, STEPHANIE FULLIDO
    1606 ALOGUIN, EDGAR ANGELO VERSALES
    1607 ALOJADO, JULLIAN SESBINO
    1608 ALOJIPAN, CHERRY MAE EUFAN
    1609 ALOLINO, JHEA CEMPRON
    1610 ALOLOR, CRISTINE JOY ESCALA
    1611 ALOLOR, REBECCA NUÑALA
    1612 ALON, EMERSON CLAUS
    1613 ALON, VERGIL LLUVIDO
    1614 ALONDAY, NEIL ANTHONY ABECO
    1615 ALONSABE, IRENE ABONG
    1616 ALONTAGA, LUCY GALLARDO
    1617 ALONTE, DIANNA ANN REY
    1618 ALONTO, AL-NISA PANGARUNGAN
    1619 ALONTO, RONA MAE ROJO
    1620 ALONZO, ANALIZA QUILANG
    1621 ALONZO, BENJAMIN DUNGCA
    1622 ALONZO, EMMANUEL DIMARUCOT
    1623 ALONZO, JULIVER EMELIO
    1624 ALONZO, MACTON APALIAS
    1625 ALONZO, MARJORIE PONTINEZ
    1626 ALONZO, RASYD ENALIN
    1627 ALONZO, RENELLY OCCEÑOLA
    1628 ALONZO, WENDELYN MAKI
    1629 ALOQUINA, HAZEL LASCO
    1630 ALORA, CARMELA BEATRICE CAMACHO
    1631 ALORICO, LORIMER VILLARUZ
    1632 ALORO, MA BERNADETTE GOTENGCO
    1633 ALORRO, JHON CEDRIC DELA CRUZ
    1634 ALOSTOR, VANESSA DE VILLA
    1635 ALOTA, LORD DIONI FERNANDO
    1636 ALOTA, MARICAR CARLOS
    1637 ALOVERA, EDTHONY FANO
    1638 ALOZO, ERWIN GOMIMOD
    1639 ALPANOSO, ELIZA JOYCE ABAYARI
    1640 ALPANTA, ANNIE RAMOS
    1641 ALPANTA, JOHN ROWEL ESPERANZA
    1642 ALPAPARA, ANNABELLE ROMO
    1643 ALPAY, AIZA ALOSTOR
    1644 ALPAY, PATRICIA MIGUELA SISON
    1645 ALPAY, RIZALEE QUILING
    1646 ALPEREZ, LEO ABO
    1647 ALPERITO, SHIRLEY ORBASAYAN
    1648 ALPINDO, MANILYN PRIMERO
    1649 ALPINO, CAROLINE OROLLO
    1650 ALPINO, MONICA ALISON MENDOZA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 35 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    1651 ALPON, CATHERINE SARMIENTO
    1652 ALPUERTO, AUDWIN VILLAFLOR
    1653 ALPUERTO, JAYRELYN RAUT
    1654 ALPUERTO, VIVILLOROSE CANONES
    1655 ALQUERO, VENUS SYRA BUELLA
    1656 ALQUEZA, HEIDI GARCIA
    1657 ALQUEZA, MELISSA AGUILAR
    1658 ALQUISOLA, VANESSA VILLACARLOS
    1659 ALQUIZA, ARLYN MOMO
    1660 ALQUIZA, LOUELA ALMOITE
    1661 ALQUIZA, STEPHEN TUNGALA
    1662 ALQUIZALAS, CRISTINE MARCHIE ALJAS
    1663 ALQUIZALAS, GERALD OMPAD
    1664 ALQUIZAR, EMEREE BAUTISTA
    1665 ALSA, LODA LIZADA
    1666 ALSAGON, MAYNAME DUMOLONG
    1667 ALSIBA, MELODY BAGNISEN
    1668 ALSIRIRU, MADZRIN HADJURAN
    1669 ALSOL, ANDREW HORMILLOSA
    1670 ALSOLA, BLANCHE MAGNETICO
    1671 ALSOUFI, ABDULCADER MANARASAR
    1672 ALTAMERA, JANICE ARRO
    1673 ALTAMIA, FELECITAS CONSORIO
    1674 ALTAREJOS, MA CRISTINA ENCISA
    1675 ALTARES, CHERRY PLOTADO
    1676 ALTARES, JONALYN FLOR
    1677 ALTARES, PETER JOHN DESLATE
    1678 ALTAVANO, ADELYN NABATA
    1679 ALTEJOS, KRISTIAN PAOLO PANGILINAN
    1680 ALTERADO, JOHN PAUL VILLANUEVA
    1681 ALTESIN, ANTHONY LOZANO
    1682 ALTEZA, ANTONIO AMPONGAN
    1683 ALTEZA, MARK GIL JALBUENA
    1684 ALTO, DAISY CAMPO
    1685 ALTUVEROS, DANIEL DE GUZMAN
    1686 ALUCITAIN, IRENE NINGAL
    1687 ALUDOS, GERTRUDE SUAKING
    1688 ALULOD, JESUSA ESTRADA
    1689 ALUMBRES, CRISTINE MAE PEÑALOGA
    1690 ALUMNO, JOCHEL LAZO
    1691 ALUNAN, EMELY LUMONTAD
    1692 ALURAN, AILEEN TAGUPA
    1693 ALUWAC, SHARMELYN DULNUAN
    1694 ALUYEN, JAY-R ANASTACIO BANGKILAS
    1695 ALVARADO, BILLY JOE CEDEÑO
    1696 ALVARADO, DEXTER HERNANE
    1697 ALVARADO, HARVEY MARTIN LIGUTAN
    1698 ALVARADO, JOHNNE JAKE BALLENAS
    1699 ALVARADO, KEZZEL BALDOMERO
    1700 ALVARADO, MARISSA RAEL


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 36 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    1701 ALVARADO, MARLON RANIS
    1702 ALVARADO, MELISSA SERRANO
    1703 ALVARADO, NERCY MACASINAG
    1704 ALVARADO, RACHEL BAUTISTA
    1705 ALVARADO, RICHEL BAUTISTA
    1706 ALVARAN, MARY GRACE SOLINAP
    1707 ALVAREZ, ALOYSIUS ANTHONY ALBERTO
    1708 ALVAREZ, ANGELICA UDANI
    1709 ALVAREZ, ARIZA BULDEC
    1710 ALVAREZ, CARLISLE FERNANDEZ
    1711 ALVAREZ, CHARMAINE ANGELES
    1712 ALVAREZ, CHRISTINE MACATANGAY
    1713 ALVAREZ, DEVY JEAN ESQUIERDA
    1714 ALVAREZ, EMMANUEL RAMOS
    1715 ALVAREZ, FEDILINA COLARTE
    1716 ALVAREZ, GIANE DAPULA
    1717 ALVAREZ, HONEY BELLE MERCADO
    1718 ALVAREZ, IVY RAPSING
    1719 ALVAREZ, JARED GUMBAN
    1720 ALVAREZ, JEFFREY DOLORES
    1721 ALVAREZ, JERELL VILLANUEVA
    1722 ALVAREZ, JEZIEL SORDILLA
    1723 ALVAREZ, JOSEPH DEL ROSARIO
    1724 ALVAREZ, KHEM NAVARRO
    1725 ALVAREZ, KRISTINA JHOY CASTRO
    1726 ALVAREZ, LIAN ANDRADA
    1727 ALVAREZ, LUCIA CUARIO
    1728 ALVAREZ, MARICRIS MENDOZA
    1729 ALVAREZ, MARIE JOY BARTOLOME
    1730 ALVAREZ, MICHAEL AMPARADO
    1731 ALVAREZ, ROELIA VALENTINO
    1732 ALVAREZ, RONALD PAGADOR
    1733 ALVAREZ, ROQUE BARONDA
    1734 ALVAREZ, ROSENKRANZF ORDOÑA
    1735 ALVAREZ, SOFIA ABENIR
    1736 ALVAREZ, SUZANNE DARLENE UY
    1737 ALVAREZ, VENUS BALBA
    1738 ALVAREZ, WINME ESCOBEDO
    1739 ALVAREZ, YOLLY GARLITOS
    1740 ALVARICO, BIERNICE JEAN TEK-ING
    1741 ALVARO, KARISSA YAO
    1742 ALVARO, OLIVIA DELA CRUZ
    1743 ALVASAN, MARIANNE APRIL DORADO
    1744 ALVENDIA, HANNAH CRISTINA ANTONIO
    1745 ALVERO, AYRA PATRICIA SANCHEZ
    1746 ALVERO, MARK BORDAJE
    1747 ALVEZ, JOEL ESPIRITU
    1748 ALVIAR, DIANE APRIL NARCISO
    1749 ALVIAR, NEIL MIRASOL
    1750 ALVIAR, RHOQUEZA TAGHAP


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 37 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    1751 ALVIEDO, GIAN CARLO CADIENTE
    1752 ALVIOR, DIOJANA KRISTINE BUNDA
    1753 ALVIOR, ROSEMARIE BANUT
    1754 ALVIOR, SHAWNA LEIGH SEROYLA
    1755 ALVIZO, KAREN JOY LONGOY
    1756 ALZAGA, GANDA ESPARRAGO
    1757 ALZAGA, SALLY LOURDES NAVEA
    1758 ALZATE, DIVINA DILAN
    1759 ALZONA, RONALYN ARELA
    1760 AMABA, GLADYS GALANG
    1761 AMABAO, NONA JANE LENDIO
    1762 AMAD, ANA MARIE AQUINO
    1763 AMADA, JOY ANN MENDOZA
    1764 AMADA, PAULO BULACAN
    1765 AMADEO, HERNSKIEN ALATRACA
    1766 AMADO, EUNICE DON
    1767 AMADO, JONATHAN BORBON
    1768 AMADOR, ANGELICA PABILADA
    1769 AMADOR, ANNA COLLEEN GARCIA
    1770 AMADOR, EDUARDO JR RAZONABLE
    1771 AMADOR, JANELYN CATALAN
    1772 AMADOR, JULIE ANN ALCORIZA
    1773 AMADOR, LAWRENCE SASI
    1774 AMADOR, LOWELL REY BANTACULO
    1775 AMADOR, MARICEL DOMER
    1776 AMADOR, MARL JOBEN AGUILAR
    1777 AMAMAG, RASEL BARREDO
    1778 AMAMENCE, HILARIO JR LATAZA
    1779 AMAN, SAHANE RACMAN
    1780 AMANCIO, ANASTACIA LANGAHIN
    1781 AMANCIO, MAY ANN CATIPAY
    1782 AMANCIO, PEARL ARQUEZA
    1783 AMANDO, AVEGAIL SANTOS
    1784 AMANDORON, DEEVY LARIDE
    1785 AMANG, CORAISIA AMERIN
    1786 AMANG, MARIANNE QUIMPAN
    1787 AMANG, SHARMAINE MAGDOSA
    1788 AMANO, ELPIE MARIE BALANI
    1789 AMANODIN, ADAWIYA GUINAL
    1790 AMANTE, ARIEL MORETO
    1791 AMANTE, JENEFER GRANADA
    1792 AMANTE, KEVIN ALCANTARA
    1793 AMANTE, MARIVIC SUBA-AN
    1794 AMANTE, RYAN ISHMAEL ABEJUELA
    1795 AMANTE, SHYRUS DEO BARBOSA
    1796 AMAR, ERIC SENIER
    1797 AMAR, GRETCHEN MAGUAD
    1798 AMAR, JACQUELINE ANN LIBO-ON
    1799 AMAR, JASON PANOLINO
    1800 AMAR, JENNY DE JESUS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 38 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    1801 AMAR, RANDY CASIDSID
    1802 AMARANTE, MARIO JR LAPITAN
    1803 AMARANTO, BERSAN MANALO
    1804 AMARELA, CHARLIE YUSORES
    1805 AMARES, BERNEY BUCALING
    1806 AMARGA, LOIDA VEDRA
    1807 AMARGO, LOVE JOY LONGBOY
    1808 AMARGO, MARY MARIE GOMEZ
    1809 AMARILLA, JUNNEL BASIRA
    1810 AMARILLE, KATHRYN FAITH EMBORGO
    1811 AMARILLO, KELLY BIBAT
    1812 AMARO, DANIEL ORTILE
    1813 AMARO, HECTOR VILLAREAL
    1814 AMASCUAL, MELVIE BAJARO
    1815 AMATONG, MELISA BACOR
    1816 AMATOS, MARJORIE ROLUNA
    1817 AMAYAN, JAYCEL SAJONIA
    1818 AMAZA, MAYGENN JAMISOLA
    1819 AMBAGAN, RHONALLETTE CARAIG
    1820 AMBAL, MARY CRIS ARAÑEZ
    1821 AMBALOC, ANTHONETTE CARORO
    1822 AMBANLOC, JOANNA LABRAGUE
    1823 AMBAS, EDJE SHAVIN MISE
    1824 AMBASA, JANEL HIPOLITO
    1825 AMBAT, BJ REYES
    1826 AMBAY, APRIL ROSE FRANCISCO
    1827 AMBAYON, RONNELLYN SORONGON
    1828 AMBE, HAZEL ROMERO
    1829 AMBID, ANDREW KIM SAMSON
    1830 AMBIL, JENEVEV ASNE
    1831 AMBION, CHARLENE PAKINGAN
    1832 AMBION, MAYENNE HEMBRADOR
    1833 AMBION, ROSELYN ALIMEN
    1834 AMBOJNON, JOY MORLA
    1835 AMBONG, JEANETTE ARAÑO
    1836 AMBOR, JEAMILAH SOLAIMAN
    1837 AMBOR, JUHANISAH TAMANO
    1838 AMBOS, JUNRY MOSINABRE
    1839 AMBOY, XZ ALPIS
    1840 AMBROCIO, LORIE JANE RUIZ
    1841 AMBROCIO, MYRNA LOTERTE
    1842 AMBROCIO, RUSSEL JOHN SALONGA
    1843 AMBROCIO, VINCYNTH AYA CHAVEZ
    1844 AMBROSIO, JANET MALICDEM
    1845 AMBUGAWON, MARA JOY CLETO
    1846 AME, CHRISTINE FAYE MANGADA
    1847 AMELANAN, ROMEL ARROYO
    1848 AMELISTA, APPLE GARCIANO
    1849 AMELLA, GEZELLE MAGBANUA
    1850 AMEN, JULIDANE LOZINDO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 39 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    1851 AMEN, STANLEY TALA
    1852 AMENIN, TOMMY RAGANIT
    1853 AMER, MONERA DAGAR
    1854 AMERICA, ASHER KEVIN MATANO
    1855 AMERICA, MA ANGELICA BANUT
    1856 AMERO, HAMNAH ALAWI
    1857 AMEROL, ZABIDE MAMALO
    1858 AMIAN, CHEERYBELLE LADIA
    1859 AMIGABLE, ABBY GRACE BAUTISTA
    1860 AMIGO, JESSICA JEAN LOCAYLOCAY
    1861 AMIGO, KRISTEL AMLOG
    1862 AMIL, MARYWEN YUAYAN
    1863 AMIL, REGINA WEE
    1864 AMIL, RICHARD CALASICAS
    1865 AMILAO, DAVE JAVIER
    1866 AMILING, ELLA BINHIL
    1867 AMILOL, RASMIA ADAM
    1868 AMINO, SITTIE HAYRANN DIMACALING
    1869 AMINULLA, RUAISA HABIBUDDIN
    1870 AMION, GERRY OBAS
    1871 AMIRUL, NANA JUNAIDI
    1872 AMISCOSA, ARJEAN RAMILLA
    1873 AMISOLA, RAIZA ELSEARIO
    1874 AMISOLA, SARAH JANE GUEVARRA
    1875 AMISTAD, MYLA MAY JUBAN
    1876 AMISTOSO, CHRISYL ANN BORRICO
    1877 AMISTOSO, NIKKI SANTOS
    1878 AMIT, ALICIA INDIC
    1879 AMIT, JONNALIZA
    1880 AMITH, ROLINO CUESTA
    1881 AMIZONA, ANTHONY MANISCAN
    1882 AMLAIN, DIANA MAE MARANI
    1883 AMMIYAO, BEVERLY ILAS
    1884 AMODIA, DARREYL MAY SAGRADO
    1885 AMODIA, LOURDJAY HOPE BACANG
    1886 AMOG, RECTO II MARTINEZ
    1887 AMOIN, EMILY AMBIE
    1888 AMOIN, JOSE CARLO BENSI
    1889 AMOLATO, IVY TUTOR
    1890 AMON, CHARLENE DE CASTRO
    1891 AMOR, RHIO CUEVAS
    1892 AMORA, BREX PAGAL
    1893 AMORA, NIKKI ANN GOLOSINO
    1894 AMORADO, JOHN DAVIES VERDERA
    1895 AMORADO, MARIA CRISTINA ALIPIN
    1896 AMORES, ANTHONY ESTANDARTE
    1897 AMORES, CHERYL BRUAN
    1898 AMORES, ERIKA JOYCE CASINTAHAN
    1899 AMORES, JULIE MARIE GUYLAN
    1900 AMORES, MARY JANE MAGNO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 40 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    1901 AMORES, PRINCESS ANN ALUMIA
    1902 AMORGANDA, CARMELA VILLASECA
    1903 AMORGANDA, DAINA GIMANG
    1904 AMORGANDA, SANDRA MAE
    1905 AMORIN, ABIGAIL SOLLANO
    1906 AMORIN, ANGELIE BANDIALA
    1907 AMORIN, ROBSKI BETIO
    1908 AMORIO, JUN MARK ESTAPIA
    1909 AMORO, CHRISTINE FEI FORTALEZA
    1910 AMORO, MELANIE PAPONG
    1911 AMOROSO, JILYN DE CASTRO
    1912 AMOROSO, MAY FLOR NIRO
    1913 AMOS, CARLA POMBO
    1914 AMOS, JAIME JR OMANDAM
    1915 AMOSCO, JASON CALOS
    1916 AMOSIN, JULIE FE SERQUIÑA
    1917 AMOTO, JEENA ALINGALAN
    1918 AMOY, RHODA SUGUE
    1919 AMOYAN, VANESSA DADUBO
    1920 AMOYO, SHEENA MARIE FERNANDEZ
    1921 AMOZON, JHON ERIC LUMANZO
    1922 AMPARADO, ELA ANJELL CATALAN
    1923 AMPARADO, ROSELLER MAGALSO
    1924 AMPARADO, SERLINN MAE PURISIMA
    1925 AMPARO, JOIE MAGUINDA
    1926 AMPARO, LARA MAE TULANG
    1927 AMPARO, LILIAVIC CORTEZ
    1928 AMPARO, RHOEL BALICHA
    1929 AMPASO, SORAYA GONDARANGIN
    1930 AMPATIN, HAIDE JANIOLA
    1931 AMPATUAN, RIZZA-SIADA UNOS
    1932 AMPER, ALICIA GULAY
    1933 AMPER, CATHERINE OLALO
    1934 AMPER, EDCON FRANC ROLLORATA
    1935 AMPER, MICHELLE CANOY
    1936 AMPER, PERLIE CADIZ
    1937 AMPER, PRIMA VILLARAZA
    1938 AMPER, REYNA JEAN LAGA
    1939 AMPET, LINDY CASTOR
    1940 AMPIL, JENESA TAGBO
    1941 AMPO, JENNIFER AMORA
    1942 AMPO, RICHARD CADUAN
    1943 AMPO, ROSMARY KHLAIRE ASPIRIN
    1944 AMPOAN, MARY JANE SUGAGYA
    1945 AMPONGAN, TERESITA ALCANTARA
    1946 AMPONIN, HAZEL ANN FELIPE
    1947 AMPUAN, LALAWIN DELNA
    1948 AMPUAN, MARIA NELISSA JIMENEZ
    1949 AMRAD, GINALYN JIMENEZ
    1950 AMRON, JAMINA MACARI


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 41 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    1951 AMROSI, MOHAMMAD NASSIF MACAPAAR
    1952 AMURAO, JENINA KAYE MAGAYANES
    1953 ANA-AO, FREDIESON AROY
    1954 ANABIEZA, ALSTON GARCIA
    1955 ANACAN, DAN JOVELE GUNO
    1956 ANACLETO, JAMES JONE PATIÑO
    1957 ANADON, RELYN MANGOHOM
    1958 ANAGARAN, ELADIA ROMERO
    1959 ANAHAO, REGIE QUIBAN
    1960 ANANAYO, MIA DESS ANGAWA
    1961 ANARCON, ELMA VELASCO
    1962 ANAS, MORSALIN DAGADAS
    1963 ANASCO, CARLOS BANEZ
    1964 ANASTACIO, ABBIE GAIL MAE UY
    1965 ANASTACIO, GLORY JANE CORAZA
    1966 ANASTACIO, MARIA RUBINA MARAGGUN
    1967 ANATE, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN AGUILA
    1968 ANAY, DENMARC RIEL CEMACIO
    1969 ANAYASAN, ERRIN GRACE KAY-AN
    1970 ANCAJAS, JOANNE OGATIA
    1971 ANCAY, ANALOU VANESSA URSOS
    1972 ANCERO, MAMERTO JR COMEDIA
    1973 ANCHETA, CARINA YADAO
    1974 ANCHETA, ERIC ANTIPUESTO
    1975 ANCHETA, ERICK BAUTISTA
    1976 ANCHETA, FRANZ MINA
    1977 ANCHETA, JANICE MOSTOLES
    1978 ANCHETA, JENNEFER COSTALES
    1979 ANCHETA, JULIOUS PAGADDUAN
    1980 ANCHETA, LEAH LACAMBACAL
    1981 ANCHETA, LORIBELLE BASCOS
    1982 ANCHETA, MA CARMELA CABANILLAS
    1983 ANCHETA, MANNY DELA CRUZ
    1984 ANCHETA, MAZEL DOMONDON
    1985 ANCHETA, RESHAME CACPAL
    1986 ANCHETA, ROSELLE COSTALES
    1987 ANCHITA, ALLEN JOY TINAPAY
    1988 ANCIANO, RENGIE ANTIBO
    1989 ANCINO, AINA MAE PECAÑA
    1990 ANDA, KRIS MARREL ALVERO
    1991 ANDAG, AL LUIGI POLIQUIT
    1992 ANDAGAN, JOSEPH IGNACIO
    1993 ANDAGAN, ROBERTO JR SERDEÑA
    1994 ANDAL, KRYSTEL LIMBO
    1995 ANDAL, MIMIE ARUGAY
    1996 ANDAL, RICKY LIWAG
    1997 ANDAL, ROSE ANN ESCALONA
    1998 ANDAL, SARAH-MAE CALIGUIRAN
    1999 ANDAL, STANLEY MARK BUNAGAN
    2000 ANDALAHAO, JASMIN TORIANA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 42 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    2001 ANDALECIO, JACKIELYN SANTILLAN
    2002 ANDALES, ALBERTO JR RICAFORTE
    2003 ANDALES, GENAFE SUCO
    2004 ANDALES, JEHONEY PASCOBILLO
    2005 ANDALES, LEONIDES ARIATA
    2006 ANDALES, PATRICK CASQUEJO
    2007 ANDAM, BRINGEMIE ALBARICO
    2008 ANDAM, GIZELLE DELOS SANTOS
    2009 ANDAM, MA JEASSICA DAHILAN
    2010 ANDAM, MIRALUNA YANGYANG
    2011 ANDAMON, LESLIE JOY SEROHIJOS
    2012 ANDAN, CRISTINE FAITH INTE
    2013 ANDANG, AISAH USMAN
    2014 ANDANTE, LORIEBETH CONDESA
    2015 ANDAPAT, VANEZA PETRE
    2016 ANDAWE, CHERRY TINDONGAN
    2017 ANDAYA, AIZA BACAR
    2018 ANDAYA, CHRISTIAN DAVID USON
    2019 ANDAYA, FLORANTE MORALES
    2020 ANDAYA, JENICA GALIT
    2021 ANDAYA, MARIA HEZELL DURANGO
    2022 ANDAYA, MARIA VICTORIA LORENZANA
    2023 ANDAYA, MARIE CLAIRE DACUAG
    2024 ANDAYA, MELODY BACLAGAN
    2025 ANDAYA, RIZA MAE AGANAN
    2026 ANDAYA, RODDY MANZANO
    2027 ANDAYA, RYAN BERANIA
    2028 ANDAYA, ZARINA VERANGA
    2029 ANDENG, PRINCESS XYRILL SENA
    2030 ANDER, MARY RHOSE RIVERA
    2031 ANDES, JOLIE ANN LAGDAAN
    2032 ANDES, KEITHLEEN MAE DAVIS
    2033 ANDES, MA ELVIE PINTAL
    2034 ANDES, SARAJANE BRIMON
    2035 ANDEZA, ELAJAH PALAD
    2036 ANDIANO, JINKY CAMANDONO
    2037 ANDIDEW, JESSA LYN BRUTAS
    2038 ANDIG, GENALYN LIBOT
    2039 ANDILAB, ELMER CABRILLAS
    2040 ANDINO, IRENE HERJAS
    2041 ANDINO, SHIELA MARIE SANDOVAL
    2042 ANDO, CHARLENE MURILLO
    2043 ANDO, DENVER NGO-OC
    2044 ANDO, LORRAINE ANGELIE TORMIS
    2045 ANDO, MARDY BUGOY
    2046 ANDO, MARIA ANA CASAS
    2047 ANDO, MIRABEL PASANA
    2048 ANDOG, NAIRA GUNDUL
    2049 ANDOJAR, ROSE ANN LEGASPI
    2050 ANDOJERA, SANTAFE VERSOLA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 43 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    2051 ANDOLONG, NECO ORTALLA
    2052 ANDONG, NOEL BLEN
    2053 ANDONG, WILFREDO KIMAO
    2054 ANDOR, JOSIELYN ONGWICO
    2055 ANDOY, IRISH SOBRIO
    2056 ANDOY, JEANILA TARAY
    2057 ANDOY, MA ISABEL DIGAUM
    2058 ANDOY, NIÑA RULE
    2059 ANDOY, TOBIAS JR RAUT-RAUT
    2060 ANDOY, WILLIE GAMBOA
    2061 ANDOYO, KAREN JABONETE
    2062 ANDRADA, CHRISTEL JESSAMIN RAMOS
    2063 ANDRADA, CRISOGONO II ALEJO
    2064 ANDRADA, DAISY ICEL JUAN
    2065 ANDRADA, GERRY DUMO
    2066 ANDRADA, GIRLIE SOTELO
    2067 ANDRADA, JAD ALBI MANDAP
    2068 ANDRADA, JAY-AR BAMBALAN
    2069 ANDRADA, JERU SALEM LOGIVER
    2070 ANDRADA, JOEZER LANUZA
    2071 ANDRADA, LUIEL BUGTAI
    2072 ANDRADA, MA LUISA PEREGRINO
    2073 ANDRADA, VEERUS CAMINO
    2074 ANDRADA, ZEPHANIAH MAGBANUA
    2075 ANDRADE, ANNA ROXANE ALEJANDRINO
    2076 ANDRADE, ATHENA CARMINADA
    2077 ANDRADE, FATIMA SALAMAT
    2078 ANDRADE, JOJIE JANE BARDAGO
    2079 ANDRADE, KANSAS MAY RAPADA
    2080 ANDRADE, LIANE FAYE RONDARIO
    2081 ANDRADE, LUCKY JOY TUASON
    2082 ANDRADE, LURIMAE BAUTISTA
    2083 ANDRADE, MA NIÑA AREVALO
    2084 ANDRADE, PEARL MARIE NUEVO
    2085 ANDRADE, SHIENNALYN MONEDA
    2086 ANDREO, ROLLY JOHN GEVELA
    2087 ANDRES, ANGIEL ALEA
    2088 ANDRES, CHRISTINE JEWEL MOLINA
    2089 ANDRES, DIANE MAE TOLENTINO
    2090 ANDRES, ELLA LAPUZ
    2091 ANDRES, EUNICE GLORY TUMESA
    2092 ANDRES, JAZEL YAP
    2093 ANDRES, JEMER BARENG
    2094 ANDRES, LORENA CACAL
    2095 ANDRES, NATHELIE COGAY
    2096 ANDRES, PAUL MARK CAPONONG
    2097 ANDRES, QUEENIE KAE LUCAS
    2098 ANDRES, RANDY BATOON
    2099 ANDRES, ROCHELLE ECHANES
    2100 ANDRES, ROSELYN BINAY-AN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 44 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    2101 ANDRES, RYAN MOLAS
    2102 ANDRINO, JANE DESIREE CUYOS
    2103 ANDUYAN, LEANN
    2104 ANER, KAREN SANDIGAN
    2105 ANERAN, QUENNIE ANN DOMINIQUE PAÑA
    2106 ANERO, MARIA RUFEL AUMAN
    2107 ANFONE, ANN JEL GUELLEPA
    2108 ANG, ANALIZA GEORGIA BANLAYGAS
    2109 ANG, CHARITY MAE CADIOGAN
    2110 ANG, CHARLOTTE LUZON
    2111 ANG, JENNIFER WONG
    2112 ANG, JONNA RIA DUGANG
    2113 ANG, MARIA CELINA CAPALA
    2114 ANG, MICHELLE MOLINA
    2115 ANG, MITZI BLACK
    2116 ANG, NATASHA ULISEES PESQUERA
    2117 ANGA-ANGAN, CHERRY JOY FAJARDO
    2118 ANGAL, SITTIE MARIAM ABDULLAH
    2119 ANGAN-ANGAN, JENINA ALVAREZ
    2120 ANGANAK, SAMANODING MANDUYAG
    2121 ANGANGAN, AILEEN RAMOS
    2122 ANGARAY, MA JONNA MATINON
    2123 ANGARAY, RAZEL MAE LAIDA
    2124 ANGAY, ALSELYN FALCASANTOS
    2125 ANGCANA, CARL ANGELO GAJIGAN
    2126 ANGCAY, JHON STEVEN CELINO
    2127 ANGEL, DARYLL JIM REYES
    2128 ANGEL, JANICE SUSAN
    2129 ANGELES, ANGEL BELANO
    2130 ANGELES, ANNA LIZA MACAZO
    2131 ANGELES, ANNABELLE HERMINIGILDO
    2132 ANGELES, CHARMAINE ESTOQUE
    2133 ANGELES, DEO LORENZ SEGUBAN
    2134 ANGELES, EDILYN GARCIA
    2135 ANGELES, ELVIRA TIPAY
    2136 ANGELES, ERICKA JANE ADESNA
    2137 ANGELES, GERALD JEFF MUAÑA
    2138 ANGELES, HONEY DIANE GEMOTO
    2139 ANGELES, JEREMIAH SITCHON
    2140 ANGELES, JO MARI SAAVEDRA
    2141 ANGELES, KING HEINVICH DOMINGO
    2142 ANGELES, LORENZO INFANTE
    2143 ANGELES, LOWELLA BINGCO
    2144 ANGELES, MARIA KRISTINA GOMEZ
    2145 ANGELES, MARILOU TAN
    2146 ANGELES, MARIVIN CRUZ
    2147 ANGELES, MARY JOY FLORENTINO
    2148 ANGELES, RONABEL YEBES
    2149 ANGELES, SHANE RUIZ
    2150 ANGHAG, JENNYVIE CALONGO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 45 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    2151 ANGIHAN, JOSEPH GOHAW
    2152 ANGKANG, KHADIZA DEDUYO
    2153 ANGLACER, GENESIS MENDOZA
    2154 ANGLO, EDMAR HIMAYA
    2155 ANGLO, SARAH MAE DEL ROSARIO
    2156 ANGLUBEN, CAROL BALANGOY
    2157 ANGNGAD, ANNIE PATONGAO
    2158 ANGNGED, CHRISTINE ANIKENG
    2159 ANGOLUAN, APRIL JOYCE ZALUN
    2160 ANGOLUAN, MELEGIN RATON
    2161 ANGUE, JELLY DE TORRES
    2162 ANGUIB, MARY ANN HAPLOS
    2163 ANGULO, MICHAEL SIY
    2164 ANGUS, KAREN MAE SEREÑOSO
    2165 ANGYAB, KEVIN JAKE MORALES
    2166 ANGYATAO, ORLAN PAULO
    2167 ANGYOC, LAURIE ABNER TINGBAOEN
    2168 ANI, BABY PRINCESS GARCIA
    2169 ANIAR, KIMBERLY ARZAGA
    2170 ANIBAN, CATHLEEN ANN BIANZON
    2171 ANIBAN, HIVY MAE MONTECINA
    2172 ANICETE, JERVIE PANGILINAN
    2173 ANICETO, ALEX RUSH JR VILORIA
    2174 ANICIETE, RUBY GIMORO
    2175 ANIEGO, JAMILA TAWANTAWAN
    2176 ANIES, EDNA MORAGA
    2177 ANIFLAUNI, MARY NIÑA SANTOS
    2178 ANIGA, MERRY JOY ENANORIA
    2179 ANILEM, ERENIO YASSAN
    2180 ANINAO, KARLO RAY AGUILAR
    2181 ANINO, PENNELOP CODENIERA
    2182 ANIPAN, MARGIE SHIELA DOBLON
    2183 ANISCAL, ROWENA NAPIERE
    2184 ANISLAG, SHERREL DANO
    2185 ANITO, RITCHIE LOU TADENA
    2186 ANIÑON, CHRISTOPHER JAY LIBRADILLA
    2187 ANIÑON, CLECEL JEAN PLANIA
    2188 ANIÑON, MARY QUEEN ROJO
    2189 ANLAP, REMELYN CASIDSID
    2190 ANNI, KADIFA ANTAO
    2191 ANO-OS, JESSIE JR JAVING
    2192 ANOBA, BOMBI JOY BATION
    2193 ANOBA, JOVY JEAN DISTURA
    2194 ANOC, GERALD ABASOLO
    2195 ANOCHE, KENNETH DELA CRUZ
    2196 ANOCHEN, JENELYN SABINO
    2197 ANOG, JONALYN MARIE GUALDALAJARA
    2198 ANOG, LEONARDO MACARUBBO
    2199 ANOG, MELVIN SALIH
    2200 ANOJAN, ROSEMAY SINGCOL


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 46 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    2201 ANOOS, ESTELLA VILLABITO
    2202 ANOOS, JESSICA GABATO
    2203 ANOPOL, LYNLYN CAGASCAS
    2204 ANOR, JOYCE ANN LUMANTAO
    2205 ANORAN, EDNARDSON DACPANO
    2206 ANORAN, LORRAINE MAE EVANGELISTA
    2207 ANORE, AL BIRTH DAY AMBRAD
    2208 ANORE, JEMYCA
    2209 ANORIO, GINA TATSADO
    2210 ANOTADO, CATHERINE GAKO
    2211 ANQUI, EDGAR DUGA
    2212 ANQUILO, JASON VISCARA
    2213 ANQUILO, MA ANTONIETTE PRESADO
    2214 ANSA, SAIDAMEN ESMAEL
    2215 ANSANG, ANMERA JANE ROMERA
    2216 ANSANO, JASPER STEVEN DY
    2217 ANSELMO, ARLENE
    2218 ANSELMO, DELAILA DE GUZMAN
    2219 ANSID, ARBAIYA USOP
    2220 ANSIT, LEVI MAE CAÑO
    2221 ANSIT, LORA MAE PARBA
    2222 ANTAD, SARAH PANSOY
    2223 ANTALAN, SHIELA MAE JUAREZ
    2224 ANTANG, LADY MAE BRIZUELA
    2225 ANTANG, LEE SAIMEL ALCANTARA
    2226 ANTAO, CHARLIE JOICE ALAYAO
    2227 ANTARAN, VERNA MAE MACAPAR
    2228 ANTAZO, GIAN CARLO NIDO
    2229 ANTAZO, LEA ROSE MALVAR
    2230 ANTAZO, MARIENELLE CELERIDAD
    2231 ANTE, MARY ANN RAYOS
    2232 ANTENORIO, REMIA FLORES
    2233 ANTEPUESTO, CHITO JOSE JR JANDUSAY
    2234 ANTEPUESTO, CRISAMAE BONITA BAJENTING
    2235 ANTEPUESTO, JOHN REY DAMOLE
    2236 ANTIG, LEALYN MAGSINO
    2237 ANTIGUA, CARLO ARICAYOS
    2238 ANTILLON, GESELLE TORRES
    2239 ANTIOLA, CARMEL LUMENUQUE
    2240 ANTIPOLO, JANNINE LOVELY GRACE DACULLO
    2241 ANTIPORTA, JONALYN DACILLO
    2242 ANTIPORTA, ROWENA COLMO
    2243 ANTIPUESTO, GLORY JANE NENCIO
    2244 ANTIPUESTO, IRENE CAMASO
    2245 ANTIQUIN, MARY GRACE PRINCIPE
    2246 ANTIVO, JOHN LLENON CORNILLO
    2247 ANTOLIHAO, HONEYVIE BALITAAN
    2248 ANTOLIJAO, ANJENETH AGUILAR
    2249 ANTOLIN, ANNABELLE MONINIO
    2250 ANTOLIN, ELIZABETH CANO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 47 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    2251 ANTOLIN, JONALIZA LAGMAN
    2252 ANTOLIN, LIZA NISPEROS
    2253 ANTOLING, ALHAMIN AMPATUAN
    2254 ANTONA, JOHN PATRICK CRUZ
    2255 ANTONARES, RISELLA ALMENCION
    2256 ANTONIL, NORMAN BURGOS
    2257 ANTONINO, CHRISTINE GRACE MAINIT
    2258 ANTONINO, HERWIN IGAT
    2259 ANTONIO, ANGELIQUE ILDEFONSO
    2260 ANTONIO, AVILYN MACADAT
    2261 ANTONIO, CARISSA ESTOE
    2262 ANTONIO, CATHERINE BARIRING
    2263 ANTONIO, CHARISSA MATIMTIM
    2264 ANTONIO, CHITO JR LAPAZ
    2265 ANTONIO, CHRISLYN APIN
    2266 ANTONIO, CLAIRE ANJELICA ENERO
    2267 ANTONIO, DIANA ROSE DUMRIQUE
    2268 ANTONIO, EDEN JOY GIANAN
    2269 ANTONIO, FRANCES KENNETH CACAS
    2270 ANTONIO, GALILEO JR ARCENAS
    2271 ANTONIO, GRANT ARCENAS
    2272 ANTONIO, JANINE ROSE BAUTISTA
    2273 ANTONIO, JESSA MAY CASIO
    2274 ANTONIO, JUDY ANNE MAGLACION
    2275 ANTONIO, KIRSTINE JAMERO
    2276 ANTONIO, KRISTINE MAGALONA
    2277 ANTONIO, LIEZEL KINISAN
    2278 ANTONIO, MACHELLE MONSALUD
    2279 ANTONIO, MADELYN MIRADOR
    2280 ANTONIO, MAJALIA COSTUNA
    2281 ANTONIO, MARILYN NARDO
    2282 ANTONIO, MARK LESTER REYES
    2283 ANTONIO, MARY ANN CASIRACAN
    2284 ANTONIO, MAY SHANE BARBER
    2285 ANTONIO, MAY YVES ADOLFO
    2286 ANTONIO, MILCAH SHANE ARELLANO
    2287 ANTONIO, NESLIE ANNE APELLIDO
    2288 ANTONIO, NIEL IRVIN CARILLO
    2289 ANTONIO, NOEL SON ORLANDA
    2290 ANTONIO, RAYCHEL MARIANO
    2291 ANTONIO, ROLAN SUMIGA
    2292 ANTONIO, ROLLY JR CALLO
    2293 ANTONIO, ROXAN DUPIANO
    2294 ANTONIO, SHEILA MAE ESCALO
    2295 ANTONIO, STEFANIE BAGUIO
    2296 ANTONIO, STEPHEN LAMPUTI
    2297 ANTONIO, THERESA PADAMA
    2298 ANTONIO, VAN CHAMPAIGN GALLARDO
    2299 ANTONIO, YVONNE LUCERO
    2300 ANTOPINA, AILENE LAGUNDAY


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 48 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    2301 ANTOPINA, GEZZLE MAY
    2302 ANTOPINA, MA LORLIE NITZ OLAÑO
    2303 ANTOQUIA, ALAN REY DEPARINE
    2304 ANTRONE, MELODY TIPOLO
    2305 ANTUERPIA, ZYRA PENUS
    2306 ANUARIO, LANE GUITAN
    2307 ANUD, DIANNE GRACE
    2308 ANUDDIN, CEASAR DAWAKIL
    2309 ANUDON, DIANA GRACE DADIAHON
    2310 ANUNCIADO, ANA LIZA SUAREZ
    2311 ANUNGOS, LAARNI VENTURA
    2312 ANUTA, ANNA JANE SALOGAOL
    2313 ANUTA, JICEBEL SUAREZ
    2314 ANYAYAHAN, NEGIELYN LUISTRO
    2315 ANZALDO, ISRAEL MANIPIS
    2316 ANZALDO, JAYSON YAPCHAPCO
    2317 ANZANO, JONALY BULALA
    2318 ANZORANDIA, ARNOLD SARMIENTO
    2319 AP-AP, JERIC BINAY-AN
    2320 APA, GLENDA CESISTA
    2321 APA, MARY GRACE NAGLETA
    2322 APA, RIZA MAE AUGUSTO
    2323 APACIBLE, KOKEN FRITZ GUJOL
    2324 APACIBLE, SAUL ALAN VARGAS
    2325 APAD, VICENTA MALAKI
    2326 APADAN, MAHBOR JOVEN
    2327 APAGA, MARRY ROSE VIERNES
    2328 APALE, DAIZA JEAN CUTAMORA
    2329 APALE, JESSEBEL VILLAMONTE
    2330 APALES, PAMELA GRACE CARREON
    2331 APAN, JEZEMIEL VIAJE
    2332 APAO, AVA MURIEL BANTUGOY
    2333 APAO, CHERRY MAE CALUSTRE
    2334 APAO, JERKIN CABRIANA
    2335 APAO, SHELEA MARIE CABAHUG
    2336 APAO, SYN ANGELA ROSAPA
    2337 APAO, TERSIE GOYENECHE
    2338 APARATO, JOHN PAUL BUGAYONG
    2339 APARECE, ANJELICA ARANGCON
    2340 APARECIO, LOVELY LARANJO
    2341 APAREJADO, NIÑA NICLE MANLAPAS
    2342 APARENTADO, LESLIE JANE AÑIS
    2343 APARENTE, DEENA MARIE ALAPAG
    2344 APARICE, RETCHEL DANIEL
    2345 APARICIO, MARISSA ANTONA
    2346 APARRI, LOVELYLYN JOY TIBAY
    2347 APARRI, MINERVA MERCADO
    2348 APAS, ALUNA MAE MENDOZA
    2349 APAS, JOSUA BEATINGO
    2350 APAS, NIÑA JANE PAQUIT


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 49 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    2351 APATAN, SHARILYN CLAROS
    2352 APATIN, DYNA RIKKA DELFIN
    2353 APATIN, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN DELFIN
    2354 APELADO, MATEO CARERA
    2355 APELADO, MYRNA CILLO
    2356 APELLIDO, KEESHIA BACELONIA
    2357 APELLIDO, SHELLA MAY TABAYAN
    2358 APERIN, ALBERT CAPITAL
    2359 APEROCHO, MAE ANN MALLO
    2360 APEROCHO, MAICO DEMI BANATE
    2361 APES, JOSEPHINE TORRES
    2362 APIAG, GENELYN PAMILLARAN
    2363 APILADO, NICO POCHOLLO MANUEL
    2364 APILADO, VICTORIA ORGASAN
    2365 APIN, CHRISTINE BONINA
    2366 APIQUE, JENNY OMANDAM
    2367 APISSO, MARICEL REYMUNDO
    2368 APLACADOR, ANTONIO JR ALMORADIE
    2369 APOG, REZEL JAY OCON
    2370 APOLE, JASELLE MARAÑON
    2371 APOLINAR, JOY ANN TANAOTANAO
    2372 APOLINARES, LOUIE BALDO
    2373 APOLINARIO, ELMER OQUENDO
    2374 APOLINARIO, KIA OCZON
    2375 APOLINARIO, KROTCHIV FADERES
    2376 APOLINARIO, MA ALICEF REBOLLOS
    2377 APOLINARIO, MARLON OQUENDO
    2378 APOLISTAR, JELIE VILLEGAS
    2379 APOLO, CHARMAINE ESPLAGO
    2380 APOLOG, FELY PEDRO
    2381 APOLONIO, FLORDELIA COLLANTES
    2382 APOLONIO, JUSTINNE ASHER VILBAR
    2383 APON, MARY ROSE OLAYRES
    2384 APOR, MONETTE DAVIDON
    2385 APORADO, MARLON MA-ATA
    2386 APORBO, JERELYN CALDERON
    2387 APOSAGA, SHERYL GLORIA
    2388 APOSTADO, RENE ROSE QUIBAN
    2389 APOSTOL, ANNA MAE MANANGAN
    2390 APOSTOL, ARRIANNE CHRISTELLE JAMINAL
    2391 APOSTOL, CAMILLE PERALTA
    2392 APOSTOL, CASELYN ESCAÑO
    2393 APOSTOL, DAINAH GRACE LAZARITO
    2394 APOSTOL, ELEANICE DEBORAH LAZARTE
    2395 APOSTOL, FLORISA BOLO
    2396 APOSTOL, JENALYN MANANTAN
    2397 APOSTOL, JHON PAUL CAPAL
    2398 APOSTOL, JUNE LESLIE FERREL
    2399 APOSTOL, MARIA ANGELA ESPEJO
    2400 APOSTOL, NINA ALEXANDRA OCAMPO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 50 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    2401 APOSTOL, PAMELA JOY GO
    2402 APOSTOL, PEARL JIMRIZ MATEO
    2403 APOSTOL, REIVIN TULLOC
    2404 APOSTOL, VEBERLY JANE IBIA
    2405 APOSTOL, VINA ROSE CARAG
    2406 APOYON, ANGELAINE CALSARIN
    2407 APRITADO, RIO ALCANTARA
    2408 APUADO, MARK KEVIN TRONGCO
    2409 APUNDAR, BERLEE LOSANDE
    2410 APURA, CHERIES AMUOR SALGADO
    2411 APURADO, MARK ANTHONY MACANEN
    2412 APUYA, SARAH FLORDELIZ
    2413 APUYAN, SHIENA DARIA
    2414 AQUE, JENEVA ROSE DOBLIN
    2415 AQUIAS, CHRISTIN JOY UBAY
    2416 AQUILIZAN, KYRAH FAITH MENDOZA
    2417 AQUILLO, AURELIA LUZ AÑONUEVO
    2418 AQUILLO, MARK JAY VILLAMOR
    2419 AQUILON, RENZ VELASCO
    2420 AQUINO, AIRA ROSE VIRTUDES
    2421 AQUINO, ALDRIN MAGTOTO
    2422 AQUINO, ALEXIS ALCARIA
    2423 AQUINO, ANGELICA JASMINE RAMIREZ
    2424 AQUINO, ANTONIO JR GUIRA
    2425 AQUINO, ARLY GRACE MANTON
    2426 AQUINO, ARLYN LORENA
    2427 AQUINO, CANDICE COSTELO
    2428 AQUINO, CHARLES JHON LOZANO
    2429 AQUINO, CHERELYN BUGARIN
    2430 AQUINO, CHERRY-ANN AGTANG
    2431 AQUINO, CHRISTY MAE MARIBONG
    2432 AQUINO, CRISTINA GOMEZ
    2433 AQUINO, ELIZA UBALDO
    2434 AQUINO, ELIZABETH NAVARRETE
    2435 AQUINO, ERICK BERINO
    2436 AQUINO, FILOMENA ESTRAÑERO
    2437 AQUINO, HAIDEE ALCARIA
    2438 AQUINO, JASON OLANO
    2439 AQUINO, JAYPEE GABAYERON
    2440 AQUINO, JAYVIE AUSTRIA
    2441 AQUINO, JAZEN ABAPO
    2442 AQUINO, JENNETH ROBLES
    2443 AQUINO, JIEZYL JAMAICA MELENDREZ
    2444 AQUINO, JOHN MICHAEL DEL ROSARIO
    2445 AQUINO, JOMARI PARDILLA
    2446 AQUINO, JOSEPHINE LAMOSTE
    2447 AQUINO, KARELL NADINE KOLEEN MANANKIL
    2448 AQUINO, KEVIN PANGUISA
    2449 AQUINO, KIM NICOLE CAPUS
    2450 AQUINO, LAARNI RODRIGUEZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 51 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    2451 AQUINO, LANNY JOY KITAN
    2452 AQUINO, LOREN APOLONIO
    2453 AQUINO, LUWALHATI MANLIGUEZ
    2454 AQUINO, MANELYN ARAGDON
    2455 AQUINO, MARICOR QUIÑANO
    2456 AQUINO, MARK ANTHONY BALOLOY
    2457 AQUINO, MARK CHRISTIAN ROSAL
    2458 AQUINO, MARNELLIE AGUIRRE
    2459 AQUINO, MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
    2460 AQUINO, MICHAEL MOSUELA
    2461 AQUINO, MICHELLE DORIA
    2462 AQUINO, MINERVA GADINGAN
    2463 AQUINO, NAOMI PALAGANAS
    2464 AQUINO, NOEL SIGUA
    2465 AQUINO, NOVE HAMPAC
    2466 AQUINO, RAY MARK LAMPITOC
    2467 AQUINO, REYMOND RAMIREZ
    2468 AQUINO, RHODESSA BELLE FUENTES
    2469 AQUINO, RHODORA MANGACCAT
    2470 AQUINO, RONNABEL ORTIZ
    2471 AQUINO, ROSELLE MANALILI
    2472 AQUINO, ROY ROEGER ESPINOZA
    2473 AQUINO, RUBELYN MISLANG
    2474 AQUINO, RUTH SANTIAGO
    2475 AQUINO, SARAH JOY GARCIA
    2476 AQUINO, SHAINIE JO MANALO
    2477 AQUINO, VERNA PAR
    2478 AQUINO, VILMA ULITA
    2479 AQUITANIA, ARIEL DULAY
    2480 AQUITANIA, MERLIE FRIANEZA
    2481 AQUIÑO, MARNAE ANGEL NONATO
    2482 ARA, PROSINA SANOY
    2483 ARABACA, BRYAN VELUZ
    2484 ARABES, GEMMA DACUMA
    2485 ARABES, MARY GRACE ABBARIAO
    2486 ARABIA, ANABELLE FUENTES
    2487 ARABIS, JEMMA ARNOCO
    2488 ARABIS, RYAN ADOLFO
    2489 ARABIT, RENNEL CEQUEÑA
    2490 ARABIT, TRIXCY KIM LITUAÑA
    2491 ARACAP, LIZA LLORENTE
    2492 ARACAP, ROGELIE VICTORIANO
    2493 ARACO, CATHERINE GAPER
    2494 ARACO, JACOB REVIL
    2495 ARADANI, MARIAM SALE
    2496 ARADILLOS, CHERYL PANTINOPLE
    2497 ARADILLOS, VLADEMIR DELA TORRE
    2498 ARADO, GARDENITO JR SALGADO
    2499 ARADO, MIRA JOEY ILOGON
    2500 ARADO, ROCHANDELYN CHAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 52 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    2501 ARAEZ, VANESSA JEAN DEQUITO
    2502 ARAGO, ANNA PAULINE CEÑIDOZA
    2503 ARAGO, JASON UNIDA
    2504 ARAGO, LOVELY ANNE FLORES
    2505 ARAGON, ERAH FAITH AREVALO
    2506 ARAGON, JULIE KHRISTIE BARCELONA
    2507 ARAGON, LYNETH GRACE GARCIA
    2508 ARAGON, ROWENA HIFARVA
    2509 ARAGONA, OFELIA AGANAN
    2510 ARAIS, MA LORELIE GEMENTIZA
    2511 ARAIZ, JADE KAREN REMOLADOR
    2512 ARAMBALA, PRINCESS JEISSA MAE PUNAY
    2513 ARAMIL, JO ANNE MAURICE PANGGAT
    2514 ARANA, RONEL BALBIN
    2515 ARANAS, JOHN ROME REGALADO
    2516 ARANAS, JUVY GRACE TROPA
    2517 ARANAS, PHOEBE CAHULOGAN
    2518 ARANAS, QUEENCESS IZRA GUEVARRA
    2519 ARANAZ, MARLYN TAGUINOD
    2520 ARANCEL, ARLENE SALUMBIDES
    2521 ARANCES, ARCHIEN MARIE BLASCO
    2522 ARANCES, JENIMAE CORDERO
    2523 ARANCES, JEZRYL GEROZAGA
    2524 ARANCES, KAREN MAE AVILA
    2525 ARANCES, KRIS ROVENSON SALVA
    2526 ARANCES, RUBEN JR AÑORA
    2527 ARANCO, FEBE INSO
    2528 ARANDA, ABBY LYN GAPAS
    2529 ARANDA, LARA LYN DE LEON
    2530 ARANDELA, AL JOHN TEMPLADO
    2531 ARANDIA, JELLI SAN JOSE
    2532 ARANDIA, JOCELYN GOMEZ
    2533 ARANDIA, MELQUI JOHN BARIAS
    2534 ARANDIA, ROSANNA LUTO
    2535 ARANETA, BRYAN YVES GATUSANI
    2536 ARANETA, MAFEL CELESTIAL
    2537 ARANETA, MAYEL ANNE SUEÑO
    2538 ARANETA, MICHELLE ROSE LABOS
    2539 ARANETA, RYIAN LIBOT
    2540 ARANILLA, BIA SAYCON
    2541 ARANTE, GRACE
    2542 ARANZADO, RICHEL AMBROCIO
    2543 ARAO, ANDY AUSTERO
    2544 ARAO, HANS FREYZER BANGAYAN
    2545 ARAO, LEVI FRANCISCO
    2546 ARAO, RAE JOSEPH ALAIR
    2547 ARAOJO, LIZA EVANGELISTA
    2548 ARAPOC, RIO JEAN ABELLANOSA
    2549 ARARAO, ALICIA ASOY
    2550 ARAS, JERLY CADAO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 53 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    2551 ARASOLA, NOILAN MAGCAWAS
    2552 ARATAN, ALMIRA TABERNERO
    2553 ARAYAN, VELMER SULAPAS
    2554 ARAZ, NELVA CALINAO
    2555 ARAZA, MAY ANNE FULLEDO
    2556 ARAZA, REALYN OREO
    2557 ARAÑA, JOSE MARI BALUTE
    2558 ARAÑA, JULIUS PONAYO
    2559 ARAÑA, NEOVANYL OPSIMA
    2560 ARAÑAS, JANUARY HANNAH PANGILINAN
    2561 ARAÑES, RACHEL BUENAVISTA
    2562 ARAÑO, ABIGAIL MAE AGARIN
    2563 ARAÑO, STELLA MARIZ VERCEDE
    2564 ARBILERA, LOIDA BONGAWAN
    2565 ARBIOL, MABELLE FRANCISCO
    2566 ARBISON, AN-NUR YNAWAT
    2567 ARBOIZ, EDGAR
    2568 ARBOL, CHARIZ ANGEL LANUTAN
    2569 ARBOLEDA, MANELINE MAURICIO
    2570 ARBOLENTE, RESS NEIL BATTAD
    2571 ARBOLLENTE, JOANNA MARIE NILLO
    2572 ARBOLONIO, GERALDINE NOBLITA
    2573 ARBUES, JAMES HARBEY REYES
    2574 ARBUIZ, JENNY BOY TORING
    2575 ARBULANTE, MICHAELARIO
    2576 ARBUTANTE, RONNEL MANAIG
    2577 ARCA, HERBERT OSTRIA
    2578 ARCA, LISANNE RAGO
    2579 ARCA, MARLIZA PADORA
    2580 ARCA, MARY GRACE BRIOL
    2581 ARCA, MAYFLEUR ANGEL CABILES
    2582 ARCABADO, MARIE CABRERA
    2583 ARCABO, JOGENE SABANAL
    2584 ARCADIO, JEANY BAYRON
    2585 ARCADIO, MAY ANN CAPILI
    2586 ARCAINA, SALLY BUGUINA
    2587 ARCALAZ, JOANNA JOY OLIVA
    2588 ARCAMO, MARIE CHRISTY BALINTAG
    2589 ARCAMO, MARITES IMAN
    2590 ARCAN, JEANLYN CORDERO
    2591 ARCANSIS, SARAHMAE SALAGA
    2592 ARCAYENA, DURIX LOMA
    2593 ARCAYENA, MA JEAN MONTESCO
    2594 ARCAYOS, GRACE GUIA
    2595 ARCE, ELIBETH MOJICA
    2596 ARCE, JINGLE MADURO
    2597 ARCE, JOHN CARLO GARCIA
    2598 ARCE, SAMUEL FLORES
    2599 ARCE, SHANTTI MARIE PANCHO
    2600 ARCE, YDA LIONGSON


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 54 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    2601 ARCEGA, ALONA CENIZA
    2602 ARCEGA, JAYZELLE MANDANE
    2603 ARCEGA, LENILYN PORBIDO
    2604 ARCEGA, MARA THERESE SINDAC
    2605 ARCEGA, MARIVYNNE EBIDAG
    2606 ARCEGA, WENDYLYN ASTRERO
    2607 ARCELLAS, MARICHEL TAÑO
    2608 ARCELO, ANGELYN ANDRADE
    2609 ARCELO, ANTHONY PEVIDA
    2610 ARCELO, JANZZENE LOCREDA
    2611 ARCENA, JULIE ANN DEGRACIA
    2612 ARCENA, PENIEL LEMUEL DOMINGUEZ
    2613 ARCENA, ROGELIO JR HINLAYAGAN
    2614 ARCENAL, MYRA CABASOG
    2615 ARCENAL, PAUL CAYMHART BERNABE
    2616 ARCENAL, PRECIOUS ESSIE MONTERDE
    2617 ARCENAS, REYNALDO JR PUSING
    2618 ARCEO, JANELLE PAOLA VILLAFANIA
    2619 ARCEO, JESS MARIANO
    2620 ARCEO, JESSICA PASCUAL
    2621 ARCEO, SHARMINE BABAT
    2622 ARCEÑO, ANGELINE AMADO
    2623 ARCHE, CRISTINE RIVERA
    2624 ARCHES, BLESSHERIE BELTRAN
    2625 ARCIAGA, ALFRED AUGUSTINE CASABELLA
    2626 ARCIGA, SARINA MAE BIEN
    2627 ARCILLA, JAEZELLE REYES
    2628 ARCILLA, JANETTE ELIP
    2629 ARCILLA, JOHN EVAN OSORIO
    2630 ARCILLA, RHODA MAE TABLATE
    2631 ARCILLA, SHAJHANNI REAL
    2632 ARCILLAS, JAMAICA RUEDAS
    2633 ARCILLAS, JEZEBEL BOADO
    2634 ARCILLAS, MELISSA SAQUEZ
    2635 ARCISO, ODESSA ALINSUGAY
    2636 ARCO, RAQUEL MANANTAN
    2637 ARCOLES, JOANA MARIE DAIZ
    2638 ARCUENO, GENER BELASIO
    2639 ARCUENO, JOSE JR TAMBAGO
    2640 ARDA, AGUSTIN JR BARON
    2641 ARDA, JELICZA ZAMORA
    2642 ARDA, RIZALYN QUIJANO
    2643 ARDALES, MARIVEL TEJARES
    2644 ARDALES, MARY EDDA SUMOG-OY
    2645 ARDANIEL, CLYDE DREXLER QUERUBIN
    2646 ARDENIA, ANALYN GEDORIO
    2647 ARDENIO, JUN JASON RABAGO
    2648 ARDENIO, MARIA LOURDES SOLIS
    2649 ARDIENTE, CHERRY EDDINE ANDOQUE
    2650 ARDIENTE, JANSEN DEVOLGADO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 55 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    2651 ARDIENTE, LARIFEL ASO
    2652 ARDIENTE, NADINE CALIGNER
    2653 ARDIENTE, NOREN ANN AUSTERO
    2654 ARDIENTE, TWINKLE PEARL MAMANAO
    2655 ARDIMER, ARTCHAN SAGA
    2656 ARDINA, JOVENCIO III YBIAS
    2657 ARDINES, MADEL TUMULAK
    2658 ARDIZONE, MICHAEL TUALA
    2659 ARDON, IRENE MORALES
    2660 ARECIA, MARY ANN LOU PIELAGO
    2661 AREGLADO, SANDRA MAE TAPIS
    2662 AREJA, CATHERINE JOY FLOR
    2663 AREJA, KEIRSTINE CLAIRE DIZON
    2664 AREJOLA, SHEENA BARACENA
    2665 ARELA, MARY GRACE CAJONTOY
    2666 ARELLANO, ANDREW SANCHEZ
    2667 ARELLANO, BENNEDICK ALVIAR
    2668 ARELLANO, CARROLL GARCES
    2669 ARELLANO, DENVER BADIVAL
    2670 ARELLANO, GELINE JR LORO
    2671 ARELLANO, GINALYN BUMANGLAG
    2672 ARELLANO, GIRLIE GARBIN
    2673 ARELLANO, JANET BARIA
    2674 ARELLANO, JANICA BACALSO
    2675 ARELLANO, JASMIN NOPAL
    2676 ARELLANO, JENNICA UNDAY
    2677 ARELLANO, JOSEPH MILANA
    2678 ARELLANO, JULIE ANN MONCAYO
    2679 ARELLANO, KRISTHEN DURANA
    2680 ARELLANO, LENE MAY ZARAGA
    2681 ARELLANO, MANOLO BATORE
    2682 ARELLANO, MARIANE TRINIDAD
    2683 ARELLANO, MARTINI LOUISE CAHILIG
    2684 ARELLANO, RHEA OBERA
    2685 ARELLANO, TERESITA GONZALES
    2686 ARENA, ALYSSA HERVERA
    2687 ARENAJO, LEO ORDOÑA
    2688 ARENAS, ANGELICA JOY ALEGRE
    2689 ARENAS, BENIGNO WAMIL
    2690 ARENAS, CHRISTOPHER SANTOS
    2691 ARENAS, EDEN VILLA
    2692 ARENAS, EMMYTHEL ALCANTARA
    2693 ARENAS, JOY-ANN CAPOY
    2694 ARENDAIN, NATHANIEL NATINGOR
    2695 ARENDAIN, ROSEMARIE ABAYON
    2696 ARENDAING, JUDITH PEÑAVERDE
    2697 ARENIEGO, MARCELO CABARLES
    2698 ARENILLO, DINO FABRICCIO PAMINTUAN
    2699 ARENO, GEMMALIE TAPALES
    2700 ARENO, RICHEL MERCA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 56 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    2701 ARENQUE, RIZZA LYN SARON
    2702 AREOLA, KIMBERLY PINEDA
    2703 AREPENTIDO, JOSEPHINE PADILLA
    2704 ARES, MARY PAUL MARTINNI OBIDA
    2705 ARESCO, JUNA MAE GONZALES
    2706 ARESTALES, MARIA LUZ MORADAS
    2707 ARETAÑO, RONEL NIETES
    2708 AREVALO, AILA JOY HAJAS
    2709 AREVALO, ALGIE LLANILLO
    2710 AREVALO, CARMINA RUIZ
    2711 AREVALO, CHRISTIAN NATAL
    2712 AREVALO, DHANA GAY VALDEZ
    2713 AREVALO, DOMINIQUE ELAINE SY
    2714 AREVALO, ELOISA ECHAVEZ
    2715 AREVALO, HANNAH CRISTINA FLAVIER
    2716 AREVALO, HAZEL PAMON
    2717 AREVALO, JOEY PADLAN
    2718 AREVALO, JOSE JR ZUNIGA
    2719 AREVALO, JOY EVELYN CALAYCA
    2720 AREVALO, KRISTINE CRIS BIÑAS
    2721 AREVALO, LAGRIMAS DE LEON
    2722 AREVALO, LEA BETCHAYDA
    2723 AREVALO, MA ARIANNE BELEN
    2724 AREVALO, MARIA KRISTINE ADORABLE
    2725 AREVALO, MARIA LINDA CABUGUANG
    2726 AREVALO, MARK JED PAGLINAWAN
    2727 AREVALO, RONNEL LAGAN
    2728 AREVALO, ROSALIE CONDE
    2729 ARGAME, SARA ANDREA PANGANIBAN
    2730 ARGANA, JULIE ANN MARIN
    2731 ARGANA, RAFAEL ANGELO DURAN
    2732 ARGANDA, ANTHONY NUÑEZ
    2733 ARGARIN, JESSICA ARAH GARCIA
    2734 ARGAWANON, MARY AN ALBURO
    2735 ARGAÑOSA, EDRIAN BARONA
    2736 ARGAÑOZA, JEZA PADURA
    2737 ARGENIO, GERIME MARCIAL
    2738 ARGENTE, ANGELINE PITALLANO
    2739 ARGETE, JERIC REYES
    2740 ARGETE, MAE ANN ROMERO
    2741 ARGOSINO, PETER JOHN PORTALES
    2742 ARGOSO, MARLON
    2743 ARGOTA, FLORENCE ANGELO BARAHAN
    2744 ARGOTI, RENALYN AMORA
    2745 ARGUELLES, DIVINE GRACE BUNCAG
    2746 ARGUELLES, ELIZABETH PEREN
    2747 ARGUELLES, JOHN VIRGIL SUAREZ
    2748 ARGUEZA, SHAYNE IRISH PABALATE
    2749 ARGUILLES, MARA SARAH AGUILAY
    2750 ARIAR, DARLENE EBUEZA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 57 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    2751 ARIAS, JENNY ANN ABIA
    2752 ARIAS, MARY GLO CALLOS
    2753 ARIAS, MARY THERESE LLANOS
    2754 ARIAS, MILDRED GONZALES
    2755 ARIASO, JENNY DACUMOS
    2756 ARIATE, LORENA LADAN
    2757 ARIATE, MARBEN VIRTUCIO
    2758 ARIBA, JEHU JUSAYAN
    2759 ARIBAL, RAULEMAR CONCI PACURIB
    2760 ARIBAN, RALPH TIPGOS
    2761 ARIBATO, ROLAN GALLEGO
    2762 ARICA, MABEL DELA CRUZ
    2763 ARIES, MELINDA TABUZO
    2764 ARILI, JESSIEMAR BAYLOSIS
    2765 ARILLO, ROSE ANN SABELAO
    2766 ARIMADO, MARY JANE LLANTO
    2767 ARIMADO, ROWENA MALINIS
    2768 ARIMAO, JOVAIRA DACALOS
    2769 ARIMAO, NU'AIM AMBOL
    2770 ARINES, RIZZA GENGOS
    2771 ARINGO, ARVY ARAÑA
    2772 ARINGO, SHAIRA MAE PADILLA
    2773 ARINTO, ANNABEL CLAIRE OBSEQUIO
    2774 ARIOJA, MA GLECELINE NECESARIO
    2775 ARIOJA, MA ZIELLA MADRID
    2776 ARIOLA, GEORGE MAR BIEN ANAGARAN
    2777 ARIOLA, HANZEL JOHN OCAMPO
    2778 ARIOLA, JOVELYN NUEZ
    2779 ARIOLA, MARY ANN SAPAD
    2780 ARIOLA, MARY JOY RIVERA
    2781 ARIOLA, MAYLYN DOMINGO
    2782 ARIOLA, RACHEL OCTAVO
    2783 ARIOLA, REMIE JOY TURQUEZA
    2784 ARIOLA, ROMARIE JARA
    2785 ARIONG, JOHAIRA SAMORANAO
    2786 ARISGA, MARICRIS PLOCIOS
    2787 ARISGADO, IVY RAMIREZ
    2788 ARISTAN, ANJELLIE URBISTONDO
    2789 ARIZALA, CARLO NIÑO MESA
    2790 ARIZALA, ELLAINE MAE ALEGRE
    2791 ARIZO, RUSELLE FRIAS
    2792 ARJONA, MARY ARNIE DUERO
    2793 ARLAN, JANE TOKONG
    2794 ARLOS, RICA VENTURA
    2795 ARMA, ALVIC BOCIO
    2796 ARMA, ALYSSA MAY TINAY
    2797 ARMA, DAISY VILLENA
    2798 ARMADA, ARCHER ROA
    2799 ARMADA, MARY JOY LOBERIANO
    2800 ARMAS, MICHAEL DE GUZMAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 58 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    2801 ARMELIA, PILAR PUGOY
    2802 ARMENDI, JAZMIN MARIE GERNALE
    2803 ARMENTA, CHRISTOPHER LORENTE
    2804 ARMENTANO, CATHERINE ZULUETA
    2805 ARMENTEROS, YORADYL DURANO
    2806 ARMERO, ANALIE
    2807 ARMERO, JOEL RAMIREZ
    2808 ARMIJO, RODALYN JAN TAGUD
    2809 ARMILLA, DINAH CAMELLO
    2810 ARMILLOS, JESSA REDONDO
    2811 ARMIN, DARWIN APACIBLE
    2812 ARMODIA, MARISSA CASINAO
    2813 ARNADO, AIRA JANE COMIA
    2814 ARNADO, ROSEQUIL ESPINO
    2815 ARNAIZ, ANGELICA SUAREZ
    2816 ARNAIZ, CHERRY LYN MACARIO
    2817 ARNAIZ, DANNA CLYDE LLUBIT
    2818 ARNAIZ, JON JAMES KEVIN ILAGAN
    2819 ARNAIZ, MARIA FATIMA CLARION
    2820 ARNEJO, JALLY RETANAL
    2821 ARNEJO, MARCIA MENDOZA
    2822 ARNEJO, MARIBETH TULBANOS
    2823 ARNIBAL, RITA BARAYANG
    2824 ARNIBAL, VERCYN JANE DELOS SANTOS
    2825 ARNILLO, ALDEN FRIAS
    2826 ARNOZA, JONNABEL LANGAMON
    2827 ARO, JAY LORD FALLAR
    2828 AROJA, SAMANTHA PANAGUITON
    2829 AROJADO, MARIANNE OLIQUINO
    2830 AROLA, NUR-AIZA ABDURAKMAN
    2831 AROLA, NUR-IN AMIRI
    2832 AROMA, PINKY FLOYD
    2833 AROMAN, ROBERT GUMELED
    2834 ARONCILLO, JOSIE PARDIÑAS
    2835 ARONDA, CRISTEL JOY
    2836 ARONG, ELIOGEN PATIGDAS
    2837 ARONG, MARIE KRIS CANTONES
    2838 ARONG, MARYANN DE LA CRUZ
    2839 ARONZADO, BENILDA RAMOS
    2840 AROTA, GREGORIO JR ALMEROL
    2841 ARPON, MYRA CAYOBET
    2842 ARPON, ROWENA CAMINO
    2843 ARPON, ROXAN VALLENTE
    2844 ARQUERO, ADELAIDA VILLA
    2845 ARQUERO, JOEY MARIÑES
    2846 ARQUERO, LOUELLA LUCAS
    2847 ARQUERO, VERONICA ROGELIO
    2848 ARQUILITA, DOMINIQUE GUEN DOFITAS
    2849 ARQUILLANO, JANESSA LEOPARDAS
    2850 ARQUIO, IVY OBAG


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 59 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    2851 ARQUISAL, GIESEL ABUDA
    2852 ARQUIZA, CHRISTINE JOY PAÑARES
    2853 ARQUIZA, CRISTINA ANN MAGPANTAY
    2854 ARQUIZA, JOHNNY DELA CRUZ
    2855 ARRABE, LARA VANESSA ALMACEN
    2856 ARRABIS, ALDWIN BRAYAN ALMELOR
    2857 ARREGLO, FERCILIA VILLAPANIA
    2858 ARREVADO, JERIC
    2859 ARREZA, JEANELYN EULLARAN
    2860 ARREZA, JOSEPHINE SEGURATE
    2861 ARREZA, NECOSTRATO JR RUBI
    2862 ARREZA, PRINCES APRIL SALAMANES
    2863 ARRIESGADO, IRISH NICOLE MARTINEZ
    2864 ARRIESGADO, JEFF NUERA
    2865 ARRIESGADO, RIENDYLL SABAS
    2866 ARRIETA, CYRUS ELEQUIO
    2867 ARRIETA, KARL JASON CAYABYAB
    2868 ARRIOLA, ELBERT ESCARIO
    2869 ARRIOLA, JOCELYN MANGUNDAYAO
    2870 ARRIOLA, LORENA NOELLE GABAT
    2871 ARRO, JOVANIE MANAUG
    2872 ARROGANTE, EDMAR DEGUIDOY
    2873 ARROGANTE, MARICHU NANIONG
    2874 ARROGANTE, RAPHAELLA GARCIA
    2875 ARROJO, JESUS JR PRADO
    2876 ARROJO, MARIE BEATRIZ ESPARTERO
    2877 ARROYO, ARMAN FRANCISCO
    2878 ARROYO, CLAIRE ESPANTO
    2879 ARROYO, JOSIE CASTILLO
    2880 ARROYO, JOVIE DE LOS SANTOS
    2881 ARROYO, LYRA CARANDO
    2882 ARROYO, MARECIL ARANCO
    2883 ARROYO, PAOLO VILLACORTA
    2884 ARROYO, PATRICK JAY FERNANDEZ
    2885 ARROYO, RALPH JOHN ESPLANA
    2886 ARROYO, RAMON JR CARANDO
    2887 ARROZ, JESSIE GENER
    2888 ARROZ, JEZZA MAE NACION
    2889 ARROZAL, NIÑA CAMILLE NAGUIT
    2890 ARRUBIO, JOLEMARPE GRACE GALAROZA
    2891 ARSAD, HAKIMA BERNAN
    2892 ARSENIO, CHARMIE MAULAS
    2893 ARSITIO, KENDI BALANA
    2894 ARSOLON, ANTONIO JR NALZARO
    2895 ARSOMENDE, MYLKA BESITE
    2896 ARTACHO, SHERI KAY BARADI
    2897 ARTAJO, JANICE AMOGUIS
    2898 ARTATES, JOSE GABRIEL GARCIA
    2899 ARTAZO, MARY JOY ORBETA
    2900 ARTETA, JOSHUA DASECO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 60 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    2901 ARTIAGA, AIZA FE CADUNGOG
    2902 ARTICULO, REUBEN BAÑAS
    2903 ARTIEDA, PRESCIOUS JEAN
    2904 ARTIGO, CRISSA TUAZON
    2905 ARTILLO, ROWENA ABDULA
    2906 ARTISTA, MICHAEL SALVADOR
    2907 ARTITA, MYRA DISCAYA
    2908 ARTIZON, KAREN JOY NARANJO
    2909 ARTOCILLA, KRISTINE ASENJO
    2910 ARTOCILLO, MARVIE YAMSON
    2911 ARTUCILLA, KRISTINE JIN HECHANOVA
    2912 ARTUZ, RICA MAE VILLENO
    2913 ARUEJO, JONALIZA ORTEZA
    2914 ARUNGAYAN, JOHNEDEL DUMAGONOT
    2915 ARUTA, MA CONCEPCION MEJORADA
    2916 ARUTA, MARY GRACE HINGPIS
    2917 ARUTA, RONRON SABLAMANTE
    2918 ARVIOLA, JOYCE
    2919 ARZAGA, CHARLENE JACINTO
    2920 ARZAGA, EUGENE HEREDERO
    2921 ARZAGA, JASMIN VALDEZ
    2922 ARZAGA, JOSEPHINE GABAYAN
    2923 ARZAGA, LORNA JANE DEL PUERTO
    2924 ARZAGA, RICARDO VALDEZ
    2925 AS-IL, ROMMEL DIRECTO
    2926 ASA, MARY JANE CAYABYAB
    2927 ASA, SATRALYN ABDUL
    2928 ASACTA, IRAHLYN GRACE MONDUGAR
    2929 ASAJAR, SHARLYN MANALO
    2930 ASAKIL, AIREEN MUDAL
    2931 ASALUL, FADZMA JIZMI DOMPOL
    2932 ASAO, NORHANA MAMAYOG
    2933 ASARI, HAIRALYN LAHIYANG
    2934 ASAS, DAISY JANE PABALAN
    2935 ASAS, LIEZL PAYOS
    2936 ASAS, MARJORIE JANE ARAZAS
    2937 ASAULA, KARIS APRIL ZANTUA
    2938 ASAULA, SHIELA MAY ANDAL
    2939 ASAYTUNO, MARY ROSE NAVIDA
    2940 ASCAÑO, JOSIE MAE CABALLERO
    2941 ASCAÑO, LEILANIE CORDIAL
    2942 ASCAÑO, NOVA ARCEÑAS
    2943 ASCURA, NIÑO QUILANTANG
    2944 ASCUTIA, JONEL TOLEDO
    2945 ASDALA, PEARLY HAPON
    2946 ASEDIN, LITO JAY GARCIA
    2947 ASEGURADO, CHRISTIAN JOHN MANTO
    2948 ASEGURADO, CLAUDINE MUEÑO
    2949 ASEJO, CERILLA MAE BELDIA
    2950 ASEJO, LEO ATENTO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 61 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    2951 ASENDIENTE, CHRISTY RAGANAS
    2952 ASENTISTA, RYEAH MAY GEVEROLA
    2953 ASENTISTA, RYNE JARBONIDO
    2954 ASEO, MARY JEAN AQUINO
    2955 ASEO, ROCEL FRANCISCO
    2956 ASERON, MICHIKO SANGALANG
    2957 ASGAR, MARY GRACE BUENDIA
    2958 ASI, EDLYN CIELO
    2959 ASI, MARY GRACE PEREZ
    2960 ASI, RICAH AGNES BAUTISTA
    2961 ASIA, ZENAIDA ESPERIDA
    2962 ASIADO, FLORENZ JAO
    2963 ASICATE, ESTEFANIE BELMONTE
    2964 ASICO, LIEZGIL CAPILLANO
    2965 ASID, ROSEMARIE
    2966 ASIDO, ALVI JOY GOBRIN
    2967 ASIDO, ANGELYN RAMOS
    2968 ASIDO, MARICEL NUÑEZ
    2969 ASIGNAR, SHANNA MARIE BOLAN
    2970 ASILO, ARLENE TAMBONG
    2971 ASILO, CYNTHIA DOMONDON
    2972 ASILO, FRANCIS DOMONDON
    2973 ASILO, JESSIE BALAGAS
    2974 ASILUM, MERJULYN JOVERO
    2975 ASILUM, RHYVIEV INDAB
    2976 ASINAS, AILEZ PAJAC
    2977 ASIO, JOHN MARK RAMOS
    2978 ASIS, ANGELICA FRANCISCO
    2979 ASIS, DAYANARA FLORIDA
    2980 ASIS, DONNA MAE ALBANO
    2981 ASIS, DWIGHT MHYR CABER
    2982 ASIS, JAMIE ANNE BLANCAVER
    2983 ASIS, JANINE DIZON
    2984 ASIS, KAREN CLAIRE CERENO
    2985 ASIS, LEI TORIBIO
    2986 ASIS, MARK ANTHONY PASATIEMPO
    2987 ASIS, MICHAEL ALLAN ADZUARA
    2988 ASIS, MINERVA CABALONGA
    2989 ASIS, ROSE ANN UBAÑA
    2990 ASIS, ROY IBASCO
    2991 ASIS, RUSSEL ORALIZA
    2992 ASISTIO, FEVVIE VON GREGORIO
    2993 ASISTORES, MICHELLE TALAY
    2994 ASIÑERO, DEBORAH BABASOL
    2995 ASKALI, NUR-AINE ARANG
    2996 ASLOR, JACKIELYN VENIALES
    2997 ASNAWI, NASMA JAMMANG
    2998 ASOK, GEA VANITY CHING
    2999 ASOMBRA, ROLITO GABRIEL
    3000 ASOQUE, AMBERLYN LIBRERO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 62 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    3001 ASOQUE, FELIX JR DE LA CRUZ
    3002 ASOR, CHARLYN GALVAN
    3003 ASORO, DANA SHAINE PEYRA
    3004 ASOY, JESSA REJAS
    3005 ASOY, JOVELYN QUIJANO
    3006 ASOY, MARGELYN CAMPOMANES
    3007 ASPA, ADEMAR SAMES
    3008 ASPA, LEONARDO JR BOQUILA
    3009 ASPACIO, JHOAN PETEROS
    3010 ASPARELA, FEDIBIE PERNADA
    3011 ASPECTO, AUDREY ROSE FALLA
    3012 ASPERA, RUBY JASPER JIMENEZ
    3013 ASPERIN, ELY ROSE CABUTOTAN
    3014 ASPILAN, ARTHUR LAOYAN
    3015 ASPILI, JOMEL AZARIAS
    3016 ASRAKAL, MALISA NANONG
    3017 ASTACA-AN, GLENDA ABENIS
    3018 ASTILLAR, JEALYN LATINA
    3019 ASTILLO, JESSICA DOBLAS
    3020 ASTODILLO, GLENDA SEGUNDO
    3021 ASTODILLO, JOPHEL BOLISLIS
    3022 ASTOVEZA, MARY GRACE DEL VALLE
    3023 ASTRERA, FE MACABASCO
    3024 ASTRERA, MADEL OLAYRES
    3025 ASTUDILLO, CHARMAINE BONGON
    3026 ASTURIAS, ALEXTER JOHN BELARDE
    3027 ASTURIAS, RODELYN LABRADOR
    3028 ASUBE, JEANETTE NUSUG
    3029 ASUM, SANIAH MANONTOK
    3030 ASUMO, CESAR PEDREGOSA
    3031 ASUMO, IRISH MAE SUSTITUEDO
    3032 ASUMO, KEVIN TORRES
    3033 ASUNCION, CHASANDRA BAYSIC
    3034 ASUNCION, JACKYLYN CALIMAG
    3035 ASUNCION, JAY GOROBAO
    3036 ASUNCION, JINGGEL BANUTAN
    3037 ASUNCION, JOAN RAYMUNDO
    3038 ASUNCION, JOHN EMMANUEL ARGUELLES
    3039 ASUNCION, KIMBERLY ANN
    3040 ASUNCION, KRISTELE CARMELA TUBAL
    3041 ASUNCION, KRIZZIA NIKOLE RODRIGUEZ
    3042 ASUNCION, MARIAN ENRIQUEZ
    3043 ASUNCION, MARITESS OMABAO
    3044 ASUNCION, MARJORIE SOMERA
    3045 ASUNCION, MARK ALLEN CAPALARAN
    3046 ASUNCION, MELJOY SALVADOR
    3047 ASUNCION, MICHAEL ANGELO UCAT
    3048 ASUNCION, NIÑA MARRI CORALES
    3049 ASUNCION, OLIVE URBANO
    3050 ASUNCION, REINA CHRISTINE CABADING


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 63 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    3051 ASUNCION, RUBY ANN FERRER
    3052 ASUNTO, GRETCHEN SEMILLA
    3053 ASURO, DOMINIC CAL
    3054 ATA, LEAH MAE MATA
    3055 ATABAY, AIRA GRACE EVANGELISTA
    3056 ATABAY, ALMA BUNGAR
    3057 ATABAY, JUMAR CATAMORA
    3058 ATADERO, KATRINA BIANCA DE FIESTA
    3059 ATAMOSA, CHYRIL QUIJANO
    3060 ATANACIO, MARIA SUZETT DELA ROSA
    3061 ATANACIO, SHIELA MARIE FLORES
    3062 ATANQUE, RIZA SANTIAGO
    3063 ATARA, DARIMAR AMILBASAD
    3064 ATAY, ANALIE MAE BALA
    3065 ATAY, KIMBERLY BALA
    3066 ATAY, LEA TEMPLE
    3067 ATAYDE, JANELLE PAJARILLO
    3068 ATAZAR, GERALD DEL ROSARIO
    3069 ATELBA, RHIMA LYNN GUISDAN
    3070 ATENCIO, ROSE ANN PAYUMO
    3071 ATENDIDO, MANDY ROIE AMBROCIO
    3072 ATENTAR, JOHN MARK AVENILLA
    3073 ATERRADO, MARIEL ROSALES
    3074 ATES, APPLE JOY OLAM
    3075 ATESIO, JEFFREY ALISBO
    3076 ATI, AISAH AMBIONG
    3077 ATIAN, EUGENIA RULL
    3078 ATIBULA, KAYZE LYNNE EDELO
    3079 ATIENZA, CAMILLE TORRES
    3080 ATIENZA, CAMILLE ANN MAYUGA
    3081 ATIENZA, CRISTINE ATIENZA
    3082 ATIENZA, DESIRRE MARZAN
    3083 ATIENZA, ELWOOD MARILLA
    3084 ATIENZA, EUFEMIO JR BERNARD
    3085 ATIENZA, JENETH SALAZAR
    3086 ATIENZA, JESSELLE PERME
    3087 ATIENZA, JIZELLE PASTIDIO
    3088 ATIENZA, JOAN ORTIGOZA
    3089 ATIENZA, JOEVILYN BENITEZ
    3090 ATIENZA, JULIE ANNE BARRERA
    3091 ATIENZA, KATRINA MAE MAYUGA
    3092 ATIENZA, LAVINIA ARNEEN LOPEZ
    3093 ATIENZA, MARIA CATHLYN AQUINO
    3094 ATIENZA, MARIA ELISSA DURAN
    3095 ATIENZA, MARVIN ARIOLA
    3096 ATIENZA, MARY JOY REYES
    3097 ATIENZA, NERVANA LYNN MARINIO
    3098 ATIENZA, PRIMA JALE HERRERA
    3099 ATIENZA, ROSE ANN GONZALES
    3100 ATIG, JOAN SEMBORIO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 64 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    3101 ATILANO, JENNIFER ADUCA
    3102 ATILANO, SHARON GAMOL
    3103 ATILLAGA, BABYLYN ZARRIZ
    3104 ATIPEN, MAY CHARIZZA RAMIREZ
    3105 ATIS, MARIA CHARISSA DONNA QUINTANILLA
    3106 ATIZARDO, MAGGEN LAHERA
    3107 ATO, JOANNA MARIE URSAL
    3108 ATOC, LORITES DOÑA
    3109 ATOMBIO, EZRA LAWIN
    3110 ATON, OSCAR LITTLE LAGRIA
    3111 ATOR, JEAN APPLE GOCOTANO
    3112 ATOS, ANDREA JIMENEZ
    3113 ATRERO, RUTH LAIGUE
    3114 ATTABAN, MARY-JANE BANATAO
    3115 ATTAM, JULITA JALALUDDIN
    3116 ATUAN, ARGEE GARCIA
    3117 ATUMPA, SHERYL LIEGEN
    3118 ATUN, AIZA BOTIQUIN
    3119 ATUNAY, RACHELLE ANDREA BENITO
    3120 ATUP, NAOMI BETOS
    3121 ATUP, RONALD CALMA
    3122 ATWIL, DARYL CAPUNDAG
    3123 AU, ELFE MONDAY
    3124 AUCENA, PRECIOUS JOY DE VERA
    3125 AUDAN, VANESSA MAE SUMILE
    3126 AUDENCIAL, REYNALYN MAE VICENTE
    3127 AUDIJE, CATHYRINE SABIDURIA
    3128 AUDITOR, AVELINA EUSEBIO
    3129 AUDITOR, KEVIN JADE CORPUZ
    3130 AUDITOR, NESSEL DELA PEÑA
    3131 AUGUSTO, CELINE BRUNO
    3132 AUGUSTO, FE JANE
    3133 AUGUSTO, HOPE FRECY INSO
    3134 AUJERO, NOVIE JOY BELIRAN
    3135 AUMAN, MELYN JOY OBISO
    3136 AUMENTADO, JOE BAVERICK
    3137 AUNGON, MARY JANE DOMILOM
    3138 AUNZO, GELLIE MALAZARTE
    3139 AUNZO, JIOVANNE MALAZARTE
    3140 AUNZO, SHERMIN DELAN
    3141 AURE, LURICEL BAGUIA
    3142 AUREADA, LIEZEL DEVIDA
    3143 AUREL, ALPHA BALAJADIA
    3144 AURELIA, MARICRIS ABIA
    3145 AURELIO, CRISTINE MARIE BRAVO
    3146 AURELIO, MARY JOY
    3147 AURELIO, WILFREDO LABITAG
    3148 AURELLANA, RACHEL RAMOS
    3149 AURELLANO, EVANGELINE VELEZ
    3150 AURELLO, ZAIDA ALMENDRALA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 65 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    3151 AUREO, MARY GRACE DELA SERNA
    3152 AURESTILA, ROBERTO ORIOQUE
    3153 AUREUS, MITADEL TOLOSA
    3154 AUSAN, MAR ANDRE KRIZTEL SENERICHES
    3155 AUSEJO, AGUSTINE BUCLES
    3156 AUSENTE, JANETH PEDONG
    3157 AUSTERO, ARRAH HAZEL NUÑEZ
    3158 AUSTERO, JOYLYN CALACLAN
    3159 AUSTRIA, ANGELA BALLESTEROS
    3160 AUSTRIA, EDEL MARIE DAQUIZ
    3161 AUSTRIA, ERLYN CABAHOG
    3162 AUSTRIA, EZRA AGUILOS
    3163 AUSTRIA, FRANCES AQUINO
    3164 AUSTRIA, INA SHAIRA ALMARIO
    3165 AUSTRIA, JANE ROXAN DELA VEGA
    3166 AUSTRIA, JANICE ABINA
    3167 AUSTRIA, JANICE MIGUEL
    3168 AUSTRIA, JELYN TOCINO
    3169 AUSTRIA, JON MICHAEL LAPUZ
    3170 AUSTRIA, JONALING CANILAO
    3171 AUSTRIA, JONATHAN MANANGAN
    3172 AUSTRIA, LERMA DELOS SANTOS
    3173 AUSTRIA, MERALYN APIAG
    3174 AUSTRIA, RAZEL BELARMINO
    3175 AUSTRIA, REGINALD BAYOYOS
    3176 AUSTRIA, SHIELA LOU DE VERA
    3177 AUSTRIA, TRISHA NICOLE MANARANG
    3178 AUTENCIO, ROWENA KRISTEL LEUTERIO
    3179 AUTENTICO, JOGIN ALUNSAGAY
    3180 AUTENTICO, MELANIE BONGCAYO
    3181 AUTENTICO, ROSEMARIE TORRES
    3182 AUTENTICO, RUFINO JR MONTUERTO
    3183 AUTOR, JEFFREY CANOSA
    3184 AUTOR, MICHAEL CORTEZ
    3185 AUXTERO, AHAZEL AUTENTICO
    3186 AUXTERO, GERWINA ROSALES
    3187 AUXTERO, SHERYLA PALOMARES
    3188 AUZA, NIKKO BALILING
    3189 AVANCE, JEFFREY JOHN DOYO
    3190 AVANCEÑA, ANA ERICA TOLENTINO
    3191 AVANCEÑA, CARMELA QUINTOS
    3192 AVANZADO, RAYMOND MORSAL
    3193 AVANZADO, RENNY ROSE ACAIN
    3194 AVE, NOVA LYN CABANIG
    3195 AVECILLA, FRINCE JONATHAN BUCCAT
    3196 AVELA, JUAV BAYLEN
    3197 AVELINO, ANGELIE TAGORDA
    3198 AVELINO, MARY ANN GABAYNO
    3199 AVELINO, MERCY DAGYAS
    3200 AVELLANO, EIREE DEE LANDRITO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 66 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    3201 AVENA, JO-MAR ARELLANO
    3202 AVENDAÑO, MARY GRACE DEL ROSARIO
    3203 AVENDAÑO, MILROSE VIERNES
    3204 AVENIDO, CLIFFORD DUMOGHO
    3205 AVENIDO, CRISLYN BALLICUD
    3206 AVENIDO, DENNIS DURANG
    3207 AVENIDO, HERCULES TURTOGA
    3208 AVENIDO, JAHAZIEL PAGUNALING
    3209 AVENIDO, PACIFICO TABIGUE
    3210 AVERGONZADO, CLAIRE TAPE
    3211 AVERILLA, MARIAN ANGELA JOSE
    3212 AVERION, ALOHA BAUTISTA
    3213 AVERION, NERI ANN LAWAS
    3214 AVES, ALYSSA BERNABE
    3215 AVES, MUSIKO CATINAN
    3216 AVESTRUZ, ANGELIE DINO
    3217 AVESTRUZ, CRISTINA FERRERAS
    3218 AVIADO, CHRISTIANDON GARCIA
    3219 AVILA, ALISON GIAN GILLAMAC
    3220 AVILA, APRIL DYAN SARCAUGA
    3221 AVILA, CATHERINE MOREY GONZAGA
    3222 AVILA, CHRISTINE PEARL CARIÑO
    3223 AVILA, GENIEVA SANTOS
    3224 AVILA, IAN RODRIGO
    3225 AVILA, JOENEIL ALBESA
    3226 AVILA, KATHERINE MAE MAGNO
    3227 AVILA, KEVIN SORA
    3228 AVILA, LUIS KARLO TABLATE
    3229 AVILA, MELINA CORIAS
    3230 AVILA, PEARL JOY ESCALA
    3231 AVILA, SARAH JOY
    3232 AVILA, SHIELA MAE DEMETIRIO
    3233 AVILES, CHARLON LARI CLAVERIA
    3234 AVIS, IVY ABOCADO
    3235 AVISADO, MARIA JASMIN BUENAAGUA
    3236 AVISADO, MAUREEN ABAO
    3237 AWA, JOHANNA MARCAIDA
    3238 AWA-AO, JESSICA GEROY
    3239 AWAHI, DOMINGA PINKIHAN
    3240 AWAL, MILA APLAL
    3241 AWAS, MARICRIS LAOYAN
    3242 AWAYAN, MICHELLE JOY JARABATA
    3243 AWAYAN, NERIZA CORROS
    3244 AWE, BETSHIBA FIAROCHANG
    3245 AWE, JOAN PEREZ
    3246 AWIL, JOEBEL TINAYTINA
    3247 AWINGAN, LORRAINE MANGANIP
    3248 AWISAN, JARLYN DIWACSAN
    3249 AWIT, MICHELLE ANDONG
    3250 AWITAN, MARICEL DUMALLIG


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 67 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    3251 AY-AYAC, MARIEL CAWILLI
    3252 AYA, CHRISTELLE MAE MENDOZA
    3253 AYA-AY, ARCHIE LIM
    3254 AYAAY, MA ANGELES VALDEZ
    3255 AYAGAN, ROSETTE PERALTA
    3256 AYANAN, KRISTINE CHARIS CORTEZ
    3257 AYAO, GEMABEL BERNALES
    3258 AYAWA, APRIL MAE TAGUSI
    3259 AYAWAN, ERNESTO JUMALON
    3260 AYCARDO, EILEEN BARCELO
    3261 AYCARDO, JEAN PITALLANO
    3262 AYCARDO, SIERRA MARIE SANTOS
    3263 AYCO, CRISELDA DUNGCA
    3264 AYEN, MA LIEZL TORMES
    3265 AYEO-EO, SHIRLEY PASCUAL
    3266 AYERBA, MARIA PINKY MAPUTE
    3267 AYING, RECHEL BATION
    3268 AYOG, ROHBELYN CORA-AO
    3269 AYOP, ANALYN MANCAWAN
    3270 AYOP, JINKY RAMIREZ
    3271 AYOSO, MARIA CRISTINA LINGANAY
    3272 AYSON, AMILY TEOLOGO
    3273 AYSON, JERLYN MASANGKAY
    3274 AYTONA, OSHEENA AMOR PEPITO
    3275 AYUBAN, CHARLIE COLANGGO
    3276 AYUBO, ABIGAIL ILAG
    3277 AYUPAN, JOANIE CANTO
    3278 AYURO, VIRGENIA FUENTES
    3279 AYUSO, MARK JOHN ABEL
    3280 AZARCON, DIONALIZA CALLOTE
    3281 AZARCON, JONIE ANN QUIAMBAO
    3282 AZARCON, MARIA CIELO GABRILLO
    3283 AZARCON, ROSETTE BARCAS
    3284 AZARES, MARK PAUL MIGUEL
    3285 AZARES, RODEL ANIPAN
    3286 AZAÑA, LOVELY SHAYNE GERONIMO
    3287 AZAÑES, CONEY GRACE DEL ROSARIO
    3288 AZAÑES, JELYN MARISCAL
    3289 AZAÑES, JONNA BARAWEL
    3290 AZCUETA, RUZHERRY ANGELI TALOSIG
    3291 AZECATE, IRENE ARTETA
    3292 AZNAR, MARICHU JAVIER
    3293 AZORES, ANDREA DYANNE ALIMOSA
    3294 AZOTEA, MENCHIE MONTERDE
    3295 AZUCENA, JAYULYN DIAZ
    3296 AZUCENAS, MERIAM FERMIZA
    3297 AZUELA, ACHIE OPENIANO
    3298 AZUELO, FRITZIE BLANCIA
    3299 AZUL, KHARLA JANE ENGAY
    3300 AZUL, MENUARY ALTERADO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 68 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    3301 AZUPARDO, ANGELA MARIA VIVIAN LOPO
    3302 AZUPARDO, JINKY DENOSTA
    3303 AZUPRA, ANGELE CHAVEZ
    3304 AZUR, RICHARD MADRIAGA
    3305 AZUR, RUEN CAVITE
    3306 AZURA, ELGEN BOCO
    3307 AZURIN, MA CECILIA
    3308 AÑABEZA, ELJEN CASONGGAY
    3309 AÑAIN, DOREZA CERTEZA
    3310 AÑANA, JERZYL CABASAG
    3311 AÑANA, JOVELYN CUARENTA
    3312 AÑASCO, MANILYN LISTANCO
    3313 AÑO, MARIANNE DE LUNA
    3314 AÑOLGA, JAIME JR SALVAÑA
    3315 AÑON, JERALDINE QUINTAL
    3316 AÑONUEVO, DICSON QUIDOR
    3317 AÑONUEVO, ERNESTO GERONIMO
    3318 AÑONUEVO, JOANA MARIE GALICIA
    3319 AÑONUEVO, KATHLEN MAY OBEJAS
    3320 AÑONUEVO, MARC ARMEL CABAGUE
    3321 AÑONUEVO, NICOMEDES JR SIERVO
    3322 AÑONUEVO, QUINIE ESMERNA
    3323 AÑONUEVO, SHERRY ANNE QUEZON
    3324 AÑONUEVO, VINCENT ANGELO AMAR
    3325 AÑORA, CELSA LUGO
    3326 AÑORA, DARILYN DOLORICON
    3327 AÑORA, DINDO BARNIDO
    3328 BA-A, LORNA LEON
    3329 BA-AT, SHERLY NORICO
    3330 BA-AY, ARNORD DANGCALAN
    3331 BAAC, MENCHIE CONTRATISTA
    3332 BAANG, AIZALIE JAVE SOREÑO
    3333 BAASIS, LAICA NAYNES
    3334 BAAT, RAYMUND JAY BIÑAS
    3335 BAAY, MARIE GRACE HUSIEN
    3336 BABA, JOAN AÑOBER
    3337 BABAC, MARIA BERNADETTE VERGARA
    3338 BABAC, ROSELYN DATO
    3339 BABALA, ABRIOL ARANDA
    3340 BABAN, EUNICE BATISANAN
    3341 BABANTO, MAE AMOR BETONIO
    3342 BABANTO, RYAN DAGOC
    3343 BABAO, ARLENE PORTON
    3344 BABAO, DEODEL LLAGAS
    3345 BABAO, EDEN REI ASEWAGAN
    3346 BABAO, MARK MACKY DULFO
    3347 BABARAN, ANAROSE ASUNCION
    3348 BABARAN, PATCHIE PERLITA COLOBONG
    3349 BABARAN, ROCHELLE LIBANG
    3350 BABARAN, SHERYL ALBENTO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 69 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    3351 BABAS, GEMMA LOPEZ
    3352 BABAS, RICHARD GARCIA
    3353 BABASA, EDEN ENDAYA
    3354 BABASORO, CHRISTINE JOY GUILLERMO
    3355 BABATID, IRYN DIONES
    3356 BABATIO, MARY ANN BAYBAY
    3357 BABATUAN, JESSA MAE DUCUSIN
    3358 BABELONIA, CHEENEE DELAVIN
    3359 BABERA, MA BRELENE LAGUISMA
    3360 BABIA, BOM ROJAS
    3361 BABIA, FRITZIE JANE GAMOROT
    3362 BABIA, KIM JACKILOU CANTOJA
    3363 BABIERA, CHRISTOPHER DE LA CRUZ
    3364 BABILA, ROSE ANN GADA
    3365 BABOL, JOHN PAUL VILLAMER
    3366 BABOL, PRINCESS BOLO
    3367 BABON, ANNA ABARRACOSO
    3368 BABON, GILDA DOZA
    3369 BABON, GRISSIL PELOTA
    3370 BABON, MA CRISTINA BABIDA
    3371 BABOR, JENIN JOY CUARTON
    3372 BABOR, MARK DAYVEED EUGENIO
    3373 BAC-LA-AN, AGAPITO GONZAGA
    3374 BACAL, CHAWEE EDRIELYN CUETO
    3375 BACALANGCO, HIEZLE GRACE DEPIO
    3376 BACALING, MAURICE DENCE BAUYA
    3377 BACALING, SHARA JEAN BESANA
    3378 BACALL, JONELL REYES
    3379 BACALLA, AIMEE ALMERO
    3380 BACALLA, MARY JANE OZOA
    3381 BACALLO, MA KATHERINE BRILATA
    3382 BACALSO, BABYLYN LLORCA
    3383 BACALSO, BUNIE MARIE GO
    3384 BACALSO, DOMINADOR JR FORMENTERA
    3385 BACALSO, GENEVER "GEE-BEE" MACUTO
    3386 BACALSO, JOCHEBED CABALLERO
    3387 BACALSO, LIZA VELEZ
    3388 BACALSO, LORENA GABIJE
    3389 BACALSO, MARIA JORIZA CONCILLADO
    3390 BACALSO, MENANDRO JR CANAPE
    3391 BACALSO, NIFALBEN TAPASAO
    3392 BACANAYA, JAMAICA MARIE RECOMES
    3393 BACANI, ADRIAN SALAS
    3394 BACANI, ELSA RATAY
    3395 BACANI, EMELITA PARAGAS
    3396 BACANI, JESSICA PAGUILIGAN
    3397 BACANI, MARLIE JOY PANUNCIO
    3398 BACANI, PIA JOZINE MERCADO
    3399 BACANTO, ANGELLO PANO
    3400 BACANTO, APRIL MAE VELASCO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 70 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    3401 BACAR, ANAWELYN LABAJO
    3402 BACAR, LIEZEL TABORNO
    3403 BACARAMAN, JONAINA ODAL
    3404 BACARES, JECAMIA PACHECO
    3405 BACAREZA, MICHAEL LAO
    3406 BACARISAS, LYKA BANDOLON
    3407 BACARO, MARY JOY MACALUA
    3408 BACARON, MARY CRIS SABOLBORA
    3409 BACARRA, MARIA ANGELINA DOMINGCIL
    3410 BACARRO, JENNIFER PASTOR
    3411 BACARRO, MARGELY FERNANDO
    3412 BACARRO, MARIZEL ESTRADA
    3413 BACAT, ARJIM ALINAS
    3414 BACATAN, MAE FLOR LAUZA
    3415 BACATAN, RICHELLE SESTOSO
    3416 BACATIN, JOHN OLIVER CASTILLO
    3417 BACAY, JOHN MICHAEL ALZATE
    3418 BACAY, KRISTINE PAMELA VILLARTA
    3419 BACAYAN, KRISTINE FAYE SALIGUMBA
    3420 BACAYCAY, DIONNE PASCUAL
    3421 BACAYO, NUELRICO COLMINAR
    3422 BACCAY, CRISTOPHER MABBORANG
    3423 BACCAY, MARIEL BAOANAN
    3424 BACCAY, MARVIN CALLANGAN
    3425 BACCAY, MYRNA GUTIERREZ
    3426 BACCAY, REYNALYN RAMIREZ
    3427 BACCAY, ROGITO JR ZINAMPAN
    3428 BACDAYAN, MARY JANE BESWENG
    3429 BACERDO, GINALYN EREÑO
    3430 BACERDO, NIÑO SALVADOR
    3431 BACHILLER, MARIVIC TUACAR
    3432 BACHINI, MARY JANE CARRANZA
    3433 BACHO, ELLEN LUMOGDANG
    3434 BACHOCO, MARIBETH ESCARRO
    3435 BACIERTO, VANESSA MAE MEDIDAS
    3436 BACIT, JOHN KEVIN CONCEPCION
    3437 BACKIAN, ANGELICA LANTAEN
    3438 BACLAAN, RACHEL TANGARO
    3439 BACLAS, JACQUELINE NGOPANGOP
    3440 BACLAY, GELLIE ANN DALIVA
    3441 BACLAY, GRETCHEN LIMOT
    3442 BACLAY, MELVIN TORRES
    3443 BACLAYON, ANDRELYN RAGANAS
    3444 BACLAYON, JECILLE MONSANTO
    3445 BACLIG, MARK JAYSON FELIPE
    3446 BACLOHAN, EVA MARIE MARTINQUILLA
    3447 BACNIS, LEA MAY FIGUEROA
    3448 BACO, MANETH DELDA
    3449 BACOL, EXCELSA NIÑA PARDILLO
    3450 BACOLOD, ANNA MARIE CANTOS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 71 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    3451 BACOLOD, VON ALMER BUE
    3452 BACOLOT, JEAN CAMOCAMO
    3453 BACONADOR, ANA MARIS PLEÑOS
    3454 BACONES, GELUCILE VALENCIA
    3455 BACONGA, FAITH NONOT
    3456 BACONGA, MICHELLE RUIZ
    3457 BACORDIO, JUVY BANTILLO
    3458 BACORO, INNA MARIE DECHOSA
    3459 BACOSA, MYLAINE GRACE SANCHEZ
    3460 BACOTOY, SARAH JANE CABAGUE
    3461 BACOY, CATHERINE GULANE
    3462 BACSAIN, SHERA MAE DELA CRUZ
    3463 BACSAL, CRISTINE JOYCE DEINLA
    3464 BACSARSA, RIZA BAJAO
    3465 BACTAD, MAE ANN NINTO
    3466 BACTING, VALERY MEDRANO
    3467 BACTOL, CRISTINO JR OCHAVO
    3468 BACTOL, ELIZABETH URMENETA
    3469 BACTOL, RUTHER MONDEZ
    3470 BACUAL, SHEENA MARIZ DE JESUS
    3471 BACUCANAG, MERCY FRANCISCO
    3472 BACUD, MA JHOSUA PALMA
    3473 BACUDO, SHEILLA MAE BACLOR
    3474 BACUETES, SUNNY BOY PERDEZ
    3475 BACULAD, ANTONIO JR IB-IB
    3476 BACULANTA, NICHOL JOHN CANUBAS
    3477 BACULI, MARIECEL TEVES
    3478 BACULINA, JADE TAGDULANG
    3479 BACULIO, DON JOHNSON LAGUTIN
    3480 BACULIO, GOLDY LLOYD SELEBIO
    3481 BACULIO, SHEILA CALISO
    3482 BACULTA, JANICE JOSOL
    3483 BACUNA, LINUS ADARLE
    3484 BACUNGAN, JUNILYN COMPAS
    3485 BACURIN, MARIA DULCE BABALCON
    3486 BACURIN, SHEENA RADA
    3487 BACUS, EMELITA CABUENAS
    3488 BACUS, GENELYN LUYAO
    3489 BACUS, JACKIELOU TORRES
    3490 BACUS, JAMES VINCENT ACOJEDO
    3491 BACUS, KARLA MAY PONO
    3492 BACUS, KRIZELL ANN BARRIOS
    3493 BACUS, NINFA MACAY
    3494 BACUS, PEARL JOZELLE SUAN
    3495 BACUS, RAMIELYN IBAÑEZ
    3496 BACUTA, SHENNA MAY GEOLISAN
    3497 BACUTOC, ALLEN JOY BANGERO
    3498 BACUTOC, RYAN BUSTILLO
    3499 BACUYAG, JOHNNY AMOLOT
    3500 BADAJOS, GELACIA SIBBALUCA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 72 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    3501 BADAL, JIANESA BANDALA
    3502 BADAL, MYRASOL BANDALA
    3503 BADAY, ALBERT ALIWAG
    3504 BADAY, MARGARITA AGALOOS
    3505 BADAYON, SHEENA MICHELLE
    3506 BADE, ALJUN ALDAVA
    3507 BADE, KARL LABAD
    3508 BADENAS, JEAN PEARL SOLITA
    3509 BADEO, JEAH MAY OLVIDO
    3510 BADERE, JERICK MARAMAG
    3511 BADIANG, EUGENE SITOY
    3512 BADIANG, JEDEE DAYO
    3513 BADIANG, KELVIN SITOY
    3514 BADIANGO, CAROLINA ANN MARTINEZ
    3515 BADIDLES, WILLAN KEITH ALFREDO
    3516 BADILLA, JANET DABALOS
    3517 BADILLA, JEZIL MILITAR
    3518 BADILLES, CALVEIN THEODORE AGUJETAS
    3519 BADILLES, DENVER MAGOLLADO
    3520 BADILLO, GILBERT SIMAN
    3521 BADILLO, LORENA GARCIA
    3522 BADILLO, MARICRIS BAGUE
    3523 BADIOLA, EMMANUELLE DAELO
    3524 BADO, ERALYN MELLANTE
    3525 BADOL, ROSEPHINE JOY FLORES
    3526 BADON, ROVIEN PANUGAN
    3527 BADONG, ELISA JEAN MAURING
    3528 BADONG, MAY VILLAFRANCA
    3529 BADONGAN, RICARDO JR SINGAO
    3530 BADTING, NOTALY MAE PAJA
    3531 BADUA, CARIZA TAGAO
    3532 BADUA, EARL ELVIN PACDAY
    3533 BADUA, MICHELLE OFILAN
    3534 BAES, MA ZENAIDA BAUTISTA
    3535 BAES, RICHELLE MOTA
    3536 BAETA, RIO FRANCE BAGAPORO
    3537 BAG-AO, JULIE ANA FAMERO
    3538 BAG-AO, RAMIE ARANA
    3539 BAG-OYEN, RUBIE ABAGGUEY
    3540 BAGA, CRISTY JANOG
    3541 BAGA, RUSALE FLORIDA
    3542 BAGACINA, AIZABETH TABAL
    3543 BAGACINA, VIOLET ARADANAS
    3544 BAGADIONG, ANDRO MAR MACEDA
    3545 BAGALACSA, NYMPHA CORONEL
    3546 BAGALAN, DEMMYLOR MACARUBBO
    3547 BAGALANON, JAYLYN ACAYLAR
    3548 BAGALAY, SHERY LANIOG
    3549 BAGAMAN, FREDNETTE GRANDE
    3550 BAGAMANO, LIDELYN-JANE CABALLES


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 73 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    3551 BAGANG, JEROM PAMINTUAN
    3552 BAGANO, ANTHONY JR KAWI
    3553 BAGAOISAN, LIM-LORD CASTRO
    3554 BAGAOISAN, NIEL MELDRICH DAMO
    3555 BAGAPORO, LOU VALIRIE GUMAHAD
    3556 BAGARES, LEIRA JANE LUCIO
    3557 BAGARINAO, MA PRINCESS OMAÑA
    3558 BAGARINO, PRECIOUS ANNE AGBUGGO
    3559 BAGAS, JANICE DAYA
    3560 BAGAS, JOSHUA FERROLINO
    3561 BAGAS, LORRY MEJILA
    3562 BAGASALA, ROWENA ENDONELA
    3563 BAGASBAS, FLORDELYN BRAGAIS
    3564 BAGASBAS, MA ANNABEL PACER
    3565 BAGASLAO, JOSEPHINE OMEGA
    3566 BAGASOL, JOE LOUIE TUASTOMBAN
    3567 BAGAY, ANGELA MARY CENIZAL
    3568 BAGAY, EURASIA ANTONIO
    3569 BAGAY, JOSEPHINE LUMPAS
    3570 BAGAY, KIARRA MARIE NIEZ
    3571 BAGAYAO, EVENY SUNGDUAN
    3572 BAGCAL, IMMANUEL ALMEROL
    3573 BAGCAL, JOHN MENDOZA
    3574 BAGGAO, JEANETTE BAYAD
    3575 BAGGAY, JOYCHELLE BALDESANCHO
    3576 BAGGOY, EVER LOCOY
    3577 BAGIOAN, MICHAELA ISABELLE DACALAN
    3578 BAGIOSO, REYMART DEQUIÑA
    3579 BAGIS, JOHN LEROY LARWA
    3580 BAGNAS, MERCY CABUNGAN
    3581 BAGNES, ASHIEL DE LAS ALAS
    3582 BAGNOL, ELLEN BUCHAN
    3583 BAGO, JAHDID BERGONIO
    3584 BAGO, JULIET ROMILLO
    3585 BAGO, MUJAMIER GUIAPLOS
    3586 BAGOGONIO, ANA FE ESCORA
    3587 BAGOL, LUCILLE RULE
    3588 BAGON-ON, VOLTAIRE JR CAGAS
    3589 BAGONGGONG, GLADYS GAY BAYRON
    3590 BAGONOC, JONALYN CORTEZ
    3591 BAGOOD, JULIE ANN CAPOTE
    3592 BAGORIO, ALLEN MAYE GLORIA
    3593 BAGORIO, SHERRY ANNE WALLEY
    3594 BAGOS, SHERALYN RUBIALES
    3595 BAGOTSAY, SHIELA GUINACARAN
    3596 BAGSAC, CASSANDRA KRISTEEN DEMICAIS
    3597 BAGSAIN, MA ANTONETTE BANEBANE
    3598 BAGSALAY, CLAUDINE MAMATTONG
    3599 BAGSANGI, OLIVIA LABAD-DAN
    3600 BAGSIC, ALMIRA JOY DURANA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 74 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    3601 BAGSIC, MARICON ORDONIO
    3602 BAGSIC, NELVIN BENEDICTO
    3603 BAGSIK, LORENA THERESE VILLANGCA
    3604 BAGTAS, CHARMAINE RAYMUNDO
    3605 BAGTAS, FRANCIS CALVIN TORNO
    3606 BAGTAS, MARICRIS CANLAS
    3607 BAGTAS, MARJORIE CANLAS
    3608 BAGTAS, ROIAN MARTIN EVANGELISTA
    3609 BAGTILA, DENVER BO-OAN
    3610 BAGTO, WILBER WATAWAT
    3611 BAGTONG, MARIANO JR LAURIO
    3612 BAGUAL, ANNABELLE FILOMENA
    3613 BAGUAL, MICHELLE GERMANO
    3614 BAGUASAN, ALMICA ROSELLE HO
    3615 BAGUE, CHARLENE TAÑALA
    3616 BAGUHIN, MC LANDY SALEM
    3617 BAGUHIN, ODEZA ALBARICO
    3618 BAGUILAT, KIRA NAE BAGGAY
    3619 BAGUILOD, JULIUS BEY-AGAN
    3620 BAGUINAT, NATALIE CARREON
    3621 BAGUINGAN, RUSSEL LIYANGNA
    3622 BAGUINON, CARL MICHAEL GADAONI
    3623 BAGUIO, APPLE JOY PELAGO
    3624 BAGUIO, CHERRY CEZAR
    3625 BAGUIO, EDGARDO CAMPOMANES
    3626 BAGUIO, EMMALOR JEAN TURA
    3627 BAGUIO, JELANA MARY CLARE YBURAN
    3628 BAGUIO, JESSA CARLOS
    3629 BAGUIO, JESSA MAE IBAÑEZ
    3630 BAGUIO, JEZZREL BLANCIA
    3631 BAGUIO, JOVENIANA NAWANAO
    3632 BAGUIO, MORGAN QUILLOSA
    3633 BAGUIO, SEREXIA NOB
    3634 BAGUION, KIMBERLY LUSANTA
    3635 BAGUIOS, NORIELLE ARTOCILLA
    3636 BAGUL, NORHAINIE CALANG
    3637 BAGUNDOL, PERLITA MANGUG-TONG
    3638 BAGUNU, ROHANY VINARAO
    3639 BAHADE, JOHN GUILLER NESTAL
    3640 BAHIAN, CHRISTYL JANE NIZA
    3641 BAHINTING, ARIANE LIZA GONZAGA
    3642 BAHINTING, DEBRAH LAGAT
    3643 BAHIWAG, NHERRIE JOY
    3644 BAHIWAG, RHYNZEL MAE MACADAEG
    3645 BAID, CRISTY MORENO
    3646 BAIDER, CHRISTIAN DE LA CRUZ
    3647 BAILE, MA SHARMAINE
    3648 BAILLESPIN, JHONA QUITOR
    3649 BAILLO, JULY ANN MENDOZA
    3650 BAILON, MARK ANTHONY BAYAGA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 75 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    3651 BAINTO, DHOROTHY JOYCE SUASIN
    3652 BAIROY, RACHEL BULLO
    3653 BAIS, ELLAINE TASORO
    3654 BAIS, JEDIAH SALIBIO
    3655 BAISA, VANESSA FRANCISCO
    3656 BAIT-IT, JANE COLO
    3657 BAITO, JUNICA DEL ROSARIO
    3658 BAJADO, SAHLEE ELAINE GERMAN
    3659 BAJADOR, CRIS VERGEL MAGQUILAT
    3660 BAJALAN, SHYRELL DUMLAO
    3661 BAJAMONDE, MYLENE MAQUISO
    3662 BAJANDE, JOHN MOSES ALBARICO
    3663 BAJAO, HENEMIAH EDNALGAN
    3664 BAJAR, JENNY JHANNEL VILLANUEVA
    3665 BAJARO, AARON JAMES ESTADILLA
    3666 BAJASAN, JESSICA CLAROS
    3667 BAJE, SHARMAINE DE GUZMAN
    3668 BAJE, WINDY CALASANG
    3669 BAJELOT, CRISTELE SALGUERO
    3670 BAJELOT, HYACINTH RAMIREZ
    3671 BAJENTING, ELMA GLORIA
    3672 BAJO, ANA ROSE GENON
    3673 BAJO, SHEENY OLMOGUEZ
    3674 BAKAKEW, BRENDA GRACE TAGUILING
    3675 BAL, GENELYN CABUGOY
    3676 BALA, ANGELINE VALDEZ
    3677 BALA, ARNIE ROSE REANCHO
    3678 BALA-OY, MARY-ANN BAY-ON
    3679 BALABA, BENDER JOHN LUAYON
    3680 BALABA, GLECEN GONZALES
    3681 BALABA, MAUREEN BACERRA
    3682 BALABA, YHANY ALINSUG
    3683 BALABAG, MARVI JOY LAWANGEN
    3684 BALABAGAN, NORHAINIE TORRES
    3685 BALACANAO, KIMBERLY GALAPON
    3686 BALACANO, MARY JOY RAMISO
    3687 BALACDAO, STEVEN BUMATNONG
    3688 BALADAD, JAMES LLOYD TOLEDO
    3689 BALADHAY, AILYN SAGAL
    3690 BALADHAY, NOVY JANE ALOGON
    3691 BALADIANG, APRIL ROSE MAGBANUA
    3692 BALADING, JON BERNARD TONOG
    3693 BALADJAY, JUNAMEL ANTONIO
    3694 BALAG, AIZA QUEROBINES
    3695 BALAG, ANGELIE BALOJA
    3696 BALAGA, DOMINIQUE CAPAROS
    3697 BALAGAT, NERISSA GABRIEL
    3698 BALAGAT, ZHEKAINA SALOMA
    3699 BALAGOSA, ALDRIN DIMARANAN
    3700 BALAGOT, MARTINIANO JR GADIA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 76 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    3701 BALAGOT, MYLENE TERANIA
    3702 BALAGTAS, ANDREA ROCELLE DIONISIO
    3703 BALAGTAS, CLAIRE-AN NACIONAL
    3704 BALAGUER, APRIL JOY GAMOS
    3705 BALAGUER, GLIEZA SIERVO
    3706 BALAGUER, SETH BARCELONA
    3707 BALAGUER, SHARON GONZALES
    3708 BALAHADIA, GRETCHEN SADIA
    3709 BALAHADIA, JULLYNE PUMAREJO
    3710 BALAHAY, JEANETH DALEN
    3711 BALAHAY, TERESA DALEN
    3712 BALAIS, ABEGAIL CAMBIA
    3713 BALAIS, ARNIE YBALEZ
    3714 BALAIS, JO'IN CHRISTIAN DANGASE
    3715 BALAIS, NICANOR II PANILAG
    3716 BALAIS, QUEENIE JANE PADAO
    3717 BALAIS, RODRIGO JR PERMANGEL
    3718 BALAJADIA, LEA JOY TURAO
    3719 BALAJADIA, LOVELANE ASARIA
    3720 BALAJO, MICHELLE LYN UHOBAN
    3721 BALAKI, ADELINE SIMON
    3722 BALAKI, NALIZA SIMON
    3723 BALALA, PHILIP MILLANO
    3724 BALALAYAN, NADJA SULTAN
    3725 BALANA, JOCELYN BANZUELA
    3726 BALANAG, MARJORIE NAGUN
    3727 BALANAG, PRINCESS BARTOLOME
    3728 BALANBAN, CLINT CALIGING
    3729 BALANCE, RACHELLE FRANZE CEDRO
    3730 BALANCIO, JONALYN POTENCIANO
    3731 BALANCIO, LOVELY TUSCANO
    3732 BALANDAY, DAYANARA CHARLENE DIMAPAWI
    3733 BALANDRA, VICTOR III MESARIO
    3734 BALANE, APRIL MAE SACRIZ
    3735 BALANE, JEAN BORCELIS
    3736 BALANE, MELVIN SAMAN
    3737 BALANE, ROCHELLE JOYCE VALENCIA
    3738 BALANGA, ROSELLE ALDAY
    3739 BALANGIAO, MA VANESSA OLINAN
    3740 BALANGUE, JHOMAR NONOG
    3741 BALANGUE, JOANNE QUIÑONES
    3742 BALANI, MARIEWIN LUCERO
    3743 BALANIYAN, HEROCO DANGAYO
    3744 BALANLAY, ELBERT AGUILANDO
    3745 BALANLAY, JAYSEL MADERA
    3746 BALANO, RACHEL JOY TOMINES
    3747 BALANOBA, WAREN ESTOY
    3748 BALANON, CHERRIE MAY ALMIROL
    3749 BALANOYOS, FELISA ANDES
    3750 BALANQUIT, JOHN DARREL JAZMIN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 77 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    3751 BALANQUIT, MA LIZ ANN BEATO
    3752 BALANQUIT, MARCO GALIT
    3753 BALANQUIT, MARY GRACE LUTAO
    3754 BALANSAG, DARICAH BENDANILLO
    3755 BALANSAG, GASTONIE ABENIDO
    3756 BALANSI, FREEDIE BAWALAN
    3757 BALANTA, ROSELYN MAGHINAY
    3758 BALANTES, CRISTIAN MARK BALANA
    3759 BALANZA, JUDIE BENITEZ
    3760 BALAOD, LYKA MAE PERMALES
    3761 BALAOING, CLAUDINE MAY ESTONACTOC
    3762 BALAORO, XENIA ALBAYTAR
    3763 BALAQUIAO, GAIL CINTURA
    3764 BALARES, JENNY RAMAS
    3765 BALAROTE, EVAN HOE JR DAIGDIGAN
    3766 BALASA, SUZETTE SIAROT
    3767 BALASABAS, ANA MARIE FERNANDEZ
    3768 BALASABAS, ERMINA RAGINDIN
    3769 BALASABAS, HANNAH GWEN ENCOMIO
    3770 BALASABAS, JOSEPH LEPITIN
    3771 BALASABAS, KIM BRYAN ALAZA
    3772 BALASABAS, MARIETTA ARIOLA
    3773 BALASAN, SHIELA CARDOZA
    3774 BALASICO, GAY GIFT ALFECHE
    3775 BALASOLLA, LUCKY PEARL EVARISTO
    3776 BALASON, JAY MARK ALBUERA
    3777 BALATA, LEAH SIKI
    3778 BALATBAT, ALIANA MALONZO
    3779 BALATBAT, KIMBERLY ANNE VICENTE
    3780 BALATERO, LEYNORE DOMINGUEZ
    3781 BALATICO, CRISTINA VERZOSA
    3782 BALATICO, JESSA MAY BATANGAN
    3783 BALATO, LLOYD COFUENTES
    3784 BALATO, MERRENISA ESCALO
    3785 BALATUCAN, CRYSTAL JANE BANIAGA
    3786 BALATUCAN, RHEA DANAO
    3787 BALAUAG, MA ANGELA MACARILAY
    3788 BALAWAG, ALINDATU KADATUAN
    3789 BALAWAG, DATU ALHAMDEH AARON FERRER
    3790 BALAWAS, PILAR LINGALINE BENTICAN
    3791 BALAWEN, GINNA IBAN
    3792 BALAYO, EMIE JOY AMOTO
    3793 BALBA, ZALDY RICKY BABAYSON
    3794 BALBADA, CRISTHEL JOY BONOTAN
    3795 BALBAS, JENELYN AGUILAR
    3796 BALBASTRO, MARIGEL HICAP
    3797 BALBEDINA, MARICRIS DOLOT
    3798 BALBES, CLARESSE ANNE JORDAN
    3799 BALBIERAN, JUVY ANNE SARROCA
    3800 BALBIN, MARY JOY TIBULAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 78 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    3801 BALBIN, NADINE AUBREY RAMOS
    3802 BALBINO, FERBOY COLANO
    3803 BALBINO, LAIAN NATIVIDAD
    3804 BALBINO, LAILANE DAGOT
    3805 BALBOA, ASHLEY ANDRADE
    3806 BALBOA, CHRISTIAN KING JUNTILLA
    3807 BALBOA, HAZEL MAMANGON
    3808 BALBOA, JHON DAREL DAYALO
    3809 BALBOA, JOHN PHILLIP ALVAREZ
    3810 BALBOA, LOVELY CASTILLANO
    3811 BALBOA, RUFFA PADRIGANO
    3812 BALBON, RABBI ENTIA
    3813 BALBUENA, ARMEL VELOSO
    3814 BALBUENA, MA QUENNIE ABRAU
    3815 BALBUENA, MARK YEL PASTELERO
    3816 BALBUENA, MERIAN REFUGIO
    3817 BALBUENA, ODYSSA SUMOOK
    3818 BALBUENA, ROSANNA MARIE BAYRE
    3819 BALCAC, FAYDES WAGIAN
    3820 BALCE, CHARLES DEN CANONIGO
    3821 BALCE, PRINCESS MAE SOMERA
    3822 BALCINA, MARIECRIS VALENZUELA
    3823 BALCITA, MELINDA VASADRE
    3824 BALCO, GERNIE BHABES MEDRANO
    3825 BALCORTA, IRENE EDROSOLAN
    3826 BALCUBERO, RUBIELYN JACALAN
    3827 BALCUEVA, KEN PAUL VARGAS
    3828 BALDAGO, MILADY ANNE FLOR
    3829 BALDELOBAR, ANGELICA KATRINA
    3830 BALDELOMAR, CASTRO JR ASEBIAS
    3831 BALDELOVAR, ARTURO JR SALUTIN
    3832 BALDERA, LIEZEL CAUNCA
    3833 BALDERA, MELANIE AMIGABLE
    3834 BALDERAMA, HARVIN GALANG
    3835 BALDERAMA, TRICIA MAE BUENCONSEJO
    3836 BALDERAS, LYNEL GRACE ORTILE
    3837 BALDERAS, NISAN-LOIS LUARES
    3838 BALDERRAMA, ANNAMAE CERDON
    3839 BALDESMO, YONALYN LEOCARIO
    3840 BALDEVARONA, MARIA CRISTINA LIM
    3841 BALDIA, CHRISTOPHER KING ALABA
    3842 BALDINO, HAYDEEH AQUINO
    3843 BALDIVIA, ANNIETESS RIVAS
    3844 BALDO, IMIE DELOS SANTOS
    3845 BALDO, MARK GLEN GUIOGUIO
    3846 BALDOMAR, JANICE VELASCO
    3847 BALDOMAR, LEGIE MAE KABRISTANTE
    3848 BALDOMAR, LOU BALMACEDA
    3849 BALDOMERO, MA SALVACION GANDECILA
    3850 BALDOMERO, ROCHELL BANDOY


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 79 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    3851 BALDOMERO, STILIAN RAGOSTA
    3852 BALDONADO, JOHN DAVE GUMBAN
    3853 BALDONADO, PAULINE ESCOSURA
    3854 BALDONADO, SHERAH MAE BALDOZA
    3855 BALDOQUIN, MARIDEL MARULLANO
    3856 BALDOS, CHARMAINE JADE REOLA
    3857 BALDOVINO, CHARMAINE REALEZA
    3858 BALDOZ, CONCEPCION FELONIA
    3859 BALDOZA, ROSE MAY ADALIA
    3860 BALDRES, KRISTINE DIAMANTE
    3861 BALDRIAS, JAYCEL MANGUERRA
    3862 BALDUEZA, AUGEL WARREN LIGAN
    3863 BALDUEZA, MARION BENEDICT TONGSON
    3864 BALDUEZA, PAULA MARBIE PESTELOS
    3865 BALE, ROMEL CONSTANTINO
    3866 BALEA, REGINE CABASE
    3867 BALEN, CHARLES ERICK POBLETE
    3868 BALENTI, JUNAINAH SARIP
    3869 BALENTOS, JELYN ARGUELLES
    3870 BALES, ROWIELYN JOSOL
    3871 BALETE, MARY ROSE ORTIZ
    3872 BALEZA, JOHN FRANCIS OPEDA
    3873 BALEÑA, JOANNA MARIE LIGANOR
    3874 BALGOS, ANNE GELENE SEVILLE
    3875 BALGOS, ARLYN MAY BARROGO
    3876 BALHAG, VILLAROSE MANGUNDAYAO
    3877 BALIAD, SHARIE ROSE HAILAR
    3878 BALIBAGO, MERLY BALANAY
    3879 BALIBALOS, ANGELICA CATUBIG
    3880 BALICAO, SHONNY BOLUSAN
    3881 BALICIADO, LEAH HERNANDEZ
    3882 BALICOG, SPARK ERL ENAYO
    3883 BALICTAR, RODERICK LORICA
    3884 BALID, JULIENE PLANA
    3885 BALIDIONG, MARK HENRY HAINTO
    3886 BALIDOY, KATRINA JOY BETIZ
    3887 BALIGAYA, JOYLYN DEFIÑO
    3888 BALIGOD, JORHEA SIBAYAN
    3889 BALIGUAS, CLARISSE JANEL DEOCAMPO
    3890 BALIGUAT, HONIE VALERIE CASIMPOY
    3891 BALILA, JELLY DESABILLE
    3892 BALILI, DALIA CALEJESAN
    3893 BALILI, JOSEPHINE AGUIRRE
    3894 BALILI, LESLY CAFE
    3895 BALILI, NIÑA JOY LLANOS
    3896 BALILI, SONNIEL NUÑEZ
    3897 BALILO, APRIL JOY GAMINO
    3898 BALIMBIN, FROILAN DAYANDAYAN
    3899 BALIMBIN, KATRINA JIMENEZ
    3900 BALINADO, MARCTEVIS NORMOR


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 80 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    3901 BALINAS, REZIEL DEL ROSARIO
    3902 BALINDAN, ANDREA SAKING
    3903 BALINDONG, NORHANIFA MACAPANTAO
    3904 BALINGAN, KRISTLE ANN SANOY
    3905 BALINGASA, JULIE ANN DE TORRES
    3906 BALINGCOS, IVY MATARONG
    3907 BALINGIT, ALVIN PASSION
    3908 BALINGIT, ANJANETH DE VERA
    3909 BALINGIT, ARNOLD ALBARIO
    3910 BALINGIT, JAMES BARIA
    3911 BALINGIT, JASPER JASON TIBUNSAY
    3912 BALINGIT, LLOYD SILVA
    3913 BALINGIT, SHENNA HEBRON
    3914 BALINO, FRANCES ANN VICTOLERO
    3915 BALINO, NOEMI VALDEZ
    3916 BALINTAY, MANFRED TULIO
    3917 BALINTEC, MARK-IAN NARAG
    3918 BALINTOGO, DAYREN BACUDIO
    3919 BALINTONG, MARIA RODALYN CAJUSTIN
    3920 BALINUYOS, JOHN MARVIN JUALA
    3921 BALIOLA, JANA SHIERAFEL LEONES
    3922 BALION, SHZL GWEND JULIET QUILIT
    3923 BALIOS, JERRY MAE LAURON
    3924 BALIOS, MAYE PEREZ
    3925 BALIQUIG, JOHN MICHAEL MAGHUYOP
    3926 BALISBIS, GERLIE GIN ESPANILLO
    3927 BALISBIS, JOAN ROYANDOYAN
    3928 BALISCO, JESSAMIN RESO-OR
    3929 BALISI, JEAN DALE CAPALUNGAN
    3930 BALISONG, KRIZZA MAE CHAGYOWEN
    3931 BALISTO, CYNTHIA EMPER
    3932 BALISTOY, MICHELLE REONAL
    3933 BALITA, AIDA BANAAG
    3934 BALITA, RONALD CALALO
    3935 BALITA, VINCENT JOMELLE DE VERA
    3936 BALITAAN, QUEENIE ROSE ESTRABON
    3937 BALITAAN, ROMILA CONMIGO
    3938 BALITAON, AHL GERALDE
    3939 BALITAON, JEM GERALDE
    3940 BALIUAG, ROCELLE SORIANO
    3941 BALIWAG, MICHELLE AYAP
    3942 BALIWAN, AMIE ROTANTE
    3943 BALIZA, AIRA MAE JAVILLONAR
    3944 BALIZA, ZYRAH LYNE DANAO
    3945 BALLACILLO, RJOY BALONZO
    3946 BALLAD, CATHERINE CALINA
    3947 BALLADARES, LIZA BANTAD
    3948 BALLADO, KRISTELLE RAQUEL
    3949 BALLADOR, JOL JEAN ANGAT
    3950 BALLAIS, SIARAH JAYNE CABALUNA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 81 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    3951 BALLARAN, FRANCIS ECHEMANE
    3952 BALLARD, MONNET GERMAN
    3953 BALLARES, ANGELYN BUHI-AN
    3954 BALLASIW, KIMBERLY FELIPE
    3955 BALLASO, REYAN BANTOLO
    3956 BALLECO, CHERRY MAE LAUREN
    3957 BALLEDO, JENNY REPOSO
    3958 BALLEGA, CARELINE GARCIA
    3959 BALLENA, MA RONALYN DAOANA
    3960 BALLENAS, GRIFFANNIE BRITANICO
    3961 BALLENTE, RUTH JUNSAY
    3962 BALLENTES, LEAH MAE CAUSING
    3963 BALLER, DABERETH ALKUINO
    3964 BALLERA, CHARLENE BERAMO
    3965 BALLERAS, ART ROJELL FANER
    3966 BALLERDA, CHERIL DOLLIZON
    3967 BALLESTER, MANILYN CID
    3968 BALLESTEROS, ANGELYN CABULAO
    3969 BALLESTEROS, JENNY CALIPES
    3970 BALLESTEROS, JIMMY JR MORANTE
    3971 BALLESTEROS, JOEL SALAZAR
    3972 BALLESTEROS, JOEY TELAN
    3973 BALLESTEROS, JONNA MAE VENTAJAR
    3974 BALLESTEROS, MAIKA ANGELA BAUTISTA
    3975 BALLESTEROS, REYSON LEYBAG
    3976 BALLESTEROS, ROMELIC FERNANDEZ
    3977 BALLEZA, LIZA MARIE SAGANG
    3978 BALLO, MIRASOL GAWAT
    3979 BALLOCANAG, REYMART GABUTAN
    3980 BALLON, EXNIE CHRISTIAN BEDIS
    3981 BALLON, JADE VARNAL
    3982 BALLON, JESELYN ONDEVILLA
    3983 BALLON, KHENT MARL LEMONSITO
    3984 BALLON, MARY JOY BOSQUE
    3985 BALLON, RICHARD DINEROS
    3986 BALLOS, BEA-LENE GUGULAN
    3987 BALLOS, NICOLAS REYES
    3988 BALMACEDA, HANECEL TUBICE
    3989 BALMACEDA, SHERILYN AGAS
    3990 BALMES, AIRISH MALIBIRAN
    3991 BALMES, MARIA FLORENTINA AMIGO
    3992 BALMES, MARIVIC NIDERA
    3993 BALMES, MARY ANNE CARMELA BONAOBRA
    3994 BALMES, MAY MORCILLA
    3995 BALMES, SUZAINE RONILETH ALPUERTO
    3996 BALMONTE, ARLENE JARANILLA
    3997 BALMORES, ANGEL LYNE PINATED
    3998 BALMORES, DAN CARLO PANZO
    3999 BALMORES, RODEL CANONO
    4000 BALNAO, BERNADETH AZUCENA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 82 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    4001 BALNEG, ANGELI MAE SALATAN
    4002 BALNEG, EUGENE SANIDAD
    4003 BALOFIÑOS, ZYRA DHEL SANIEL
    4004 BALOG, MARILYN MACALINTAL
    4005 BALOGO, LANIE DELANTE
    4006 BALOLONG, JASON GUMTANG
    4007 BALOLONG, RIDGE CADAVEDO
    4008 BALOLONG, ROBELYN RAPANAN
    4009 BALOLONG, WINNIE GARCIA
    4010 BALOLOY, MINA ANTONIO
    4011 BALONA, LAIZA BONDAD
    4012 BALONDO, APRIL REBATO
    4013 BALONDO, JORDAN VILLANUEVA
    4014 BALONG, MEKAILA MAE BULAY
    4015 BALONKITA, RUCHEL GADAYOS
    4016 BALONTIA, HEDELYN CLAIRE BUTULAN
    4017 BALOPIÑOS, NOEL CAITOM
    4018 BALORO, MA LOURDES RECAMADAS
    4019 BALORO, PORTIA MARIE LIM
    4020 BALOSO, ARTURO HASPELA
    4021 BALOTCOPO, ELSA MANTUANO
    4022 BALOTE, MARITES MACENDA
    4023 BALOTO, LOUIE CARPIO
    4024 BALOYO, RUSTOM PEDROSA
    4025 BALQUINTO, ROSELYN ADORIO
    4026 BALSAMO, JEAN MINA
    4027 BALSAMO, JENNY BERMUDEZ
    4028 BALSE, GUILLERMO JR DOCTOR
    4029 BALSE, MARICEL LASCOÑA
    4030 BALSOMO, REGINE RODRIGUEZ
    4031 BALTAR, ARIANNE MARIE CACHO
    4032 BALTAR, KEVIN CAMBIADO
    4033 BALTAZAR, APPLE JOY FLORES
    4034 BALTAZAR, ARLYN SADERA
    4035 BALTAZAR, EDNALYN CALANTES
    4036 BALTAZAR, ELSIE MALINTAD
    4037 BALTAZAR, HARIET CELIS
    4038 BALTAZAR, JOJO INGAL
    4039 BALTAZAR, JOSE MARIA LUISA DE JESUS
    4040 BALTAZAR, JULIE ICAWALO
    4041 BALTAZAR, KATRINA SANTIAGO
    4042 BALTAZAR, KIMBERLY CABINGAO
    4043 BALTAZAR, LEA CRISTOBAL
    4044 BALTAZAR, MA MYRA PINGOY
    4045 BALTAZAR, NHORMAN JAY DISBARO
    4046 BALTAZAR, RUEL LLANES
    4047 BALTAZAR, ZAIDEN MAE ANTIDO
    4048 BALTERO, RODANTE FIACO
    4049 BALUAN, MARDILYN SEREÑO
    4050 BALUARTE, JOVELYN NUNGAY


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 83 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    4051 BALUBAL, DANIEL SARION
    4052 BALUBAR, RODELYN BIAD
    4053 BALUCA, JERIC MAMANGON
    4054 BALUCAN, MARIA LUZ GADIAN
    4055 BALUCAS, JOY BERONILLA
    4056 BALUCAY, JAYLORD PALAD
    4057 BALUCIO, MACQUEN DELA CRUZ
    4058 BALUETA, JAIVIN EREÑO
    4059 BALUGA, JAY DAO-AY
    4060 BALUIS, HAZEL MALANOG
    4061 BALUNAN, NAOME GENOVIA
    4062 BALUNCIO, WEVILYN PAJARES
    4063 BALUNSAT, JAYVEE CALUBAQUIB
    4064 BALUNTO, NEERY ANN SABANG
    4065 BALURAN, ROWIE GRACE BUCOL
    4066 BALURIN, MYLENE LLAPITAN
    4067 BALUSO, AGRIPINO JR GAGUA
    4068 BALUYAN, JENNIFER LLAVANES
    4069 BALUYOT, AMIEL MERCADO
    4070 BALUYOT, ANGELA VILLANUEVA
    4071 BALUYOT, JANINE CASTAÑEDA
    4072 BALUYOT, JANO S
    4073 BALUYOT, MARIA JANINE AQUINO
    4074 BALUYOT, MAYDIE CASTILLO
    4075 BALUYOT, NICOLE FLORES
    4076 BALUYUT, BERNARD OBSANIA
    4077 BALUYUT, MAYNARD MEDINA
    4078 BALUYUT, RYAN TOLENTINO
    4079 BALUYUT, VANESSA TORRES
    4080 BALVERDE, RACHEL ANNE SAGARINO
    4081 BALWAY, JASON ROY KUMANO
    4082 BAMBA, ACHILLES VILLANUEVA
    4083 BAMBA, BLESSIE JOYCE DIGOL
    4084 BAMBA, NICOLE MANALANSAN
    4085 BAMBA, ROMAR RAÑOLA
    4086 BAMBALAN, ARIEL MARTINEZ
    4087 BAMBALAN, JON-JON SOLIS
    4088 BAMBAO, LADY LOVE PAUSANOS
    4089 BAMBICO, JENALYN JANE BALDOVIA
    4090 BAMBO, YOLYGRACE GAVINO
    4091 BAMIANO, MAUREEN JESSA MACEDA
    4092 BAN, GIDEON TABLIGAN
    4093 BANAAG, LIERA KARISSA MATEO
    4094 BANAAG, MA LUISA VILLAGRACIA
    4095 BANAAG, MARIA ALONA BUENCILLO
    4096 BANAAG, MARY ROSE MILLAR
    4097 BANAC, DULCE NUÑEZ
    4098 BANADO, COLLEEN MANGUBAT
    4099 BANAGAN, BETHSHEBA PRAQUELES
    4100 BANAGAN, JERONE ALMIRAÑEZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 84 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    4101 BANAL, HANNAH JEAN SAYSON
    4102 BANAL, JENEFER DE MESA
    4103 BANAL, JOAN ANCERO
    4104 BANAL, MARICRIS MANLICLIC
    4105 BANAL, PELVIN VIRAY
    4106 BANANIA, GODALYN GARCIA
    4107 BANANIA, JOBERT DEL MUNDO
    4108 BANAO, JENNIFER TARUC
    4109 BANAS, SARAH JEAN IBAO
    4110 BANASAN, REGGIENA MARY SAGUIBO
    4111 BANASEN, MARY JANE DODON
    4112 BANATE, JANINE PALOR
    4113 BANATE, ROVINA AVILA
    4114 BANAWA, EMELYN BAIÑO
    4115 BANAWA, RAMON I SUAREZ
    4116 BANAWA, RYA DANISE VILLAREAL
    4117 BANAWIS, MYRA NUNGAY
    4118 BANAY, RICHARD BANDOQUILLO
    4119 BANAYBANAY, CLOUDINE ROSILLO
    4120 BANAYO, HAZEL JOY FRIAS
    4121 BANAYO, MICHELLE VILLA
    4122 BANCALE, MA REGINA TORALBA
    4123 BANCAT, MINDACITA DUQUE
    4124 BANCE, MARY JEAN CUENCA
    4125 BANDA, MELGASZAR COBALES
    4126 BANDA, TRIXY JOY BANSALING
    4127 BANDALA, MODJAHIDIN PATADON
    4128 BANDALI, NORON AYONAN
    4129 BANDAO, DEXTER SISIPEN
    4130 BANDAO, MARY GRACE SANGAO
    4131 BANDARA, SAPIA PUONADATO
    4132 BANDAYANON, CARLA MAE GESIM
    4133 BANDE, AIZA BETH MANINGO
    4134 BANDEJAS, ALEXANDER JR SEPAYA
    4135 BANDELARIA, LICEL PESIGAN
    4136 BANDIALA, CRIS ANTHONY BURILLO
    4137 BANDICO, BENJILL EDAÑO
    4138 BANDICO, ETHYL JOANNE JUMAWAN
    4139 BANDICO, GRETCHEN JOY ROSALEM
    4140 BANDIJA, BILLY JANE ORILLA
    4141 BANDILLA, DORA GAROL
    4142 BANDIOLA, JORY BANGCAYA
    4143 BANDIOLA, ROCA GILBAO
    4144 BANDOJO, JASTINE SAN LUIS
    4145 BANDOLA, CHARITY RED
    4146 BANDOLA, JEREMY BALIUAG
    4147 BANDOLON, JEAN LUMONGSOD
    4148 BANDOLON, JORGE SARSALEJO
    4149 BANDONG, CHARISSE ANGELA TUMALI
    4150 BANDONG, KIMBERLY PONTAOE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 85 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    4151 BANDONG, REMYLYN RESQUID
    4152 BANDOQUILLO, CZERI MAE CANLAS
    4153 BANDOY, JAY MARK GAMAYON
    4154 BANDOY, REDENTOR GUMANOY
    4155 BANE-ENG, JUDITH SUPANGA
    4156 BANGA, LYCA BROÑULA
    4157 BANGACHON, LIZA MAE LAMAG
    4158 BANGAHON, SHEENA MAE VENECARIO
    4159 BANGALAN, CLAIRE MAE ROBANTE
    4160 BANGALAN, SAMUEL LUCAS
    4161 BANGAO, PRECY CANUTO
    4162 BANGAYAN, BENJAMIN LIBAN
    4163 BANGAYAN, BEVERLIE JOYCE ALLAM
    4164 BANGAYAN, CHERRY JANE MANGAHAS
    4165 BANGAYAN, DIANA ROSE CALIMAG
    4166 BANGAYAN, MARYCRIS VERONA
    4167 BANGCA, KEN-BEE CASTRO
    4168 BANGCAS, GIE ANN TABALBA
    4169 BANGCAS, JOANNAH ROSE CORONADO
    4170 BANGCONG, BENMARK ANTHONY BALDE
    4171 BANGCONG, RIA FEI DRAGON
    4172 BANGEN, ROHANNA WAHAB
    4173 BANGERO, JEANAFE DEJAN
    4174 BANGERO, MYLES LANESTOSA
    4175 BANGGAWAN, JOAN BALIGOD
    4176 BANGI, GERALD ABAQUITA
    4177 BANGIAN, ELMER ANTONIO
    4178 BANGILAN, AIRYL HOPE BOYYE
    4179 BANGILAN, PRINCESS PAMINTUAN
    4180 BANGIT, CEZAR HIPOLITO
    4181 BANGIT, MARY GRACE BALAWANG
    4182 BANGKIKO, KEVIN WAKIT
    4183 BANGKIKO, TYMURRY WAKIT
    4184 BANGLAGAN, MARISSA DUMALLIG
    4185 BANGLIG, SHYLANIE PULINAS
    4186 BANGLOD, GINA CHOPCHOPEN
    4187 BANGLOY, JOSEPHINE ANNE SABANDO
    4188 BANGNAN, PHOEBE AGPAD
    4189 BANGON, JANESSA OJANOLA
    4190 BANGONON, SHARLAINE RUTH RESULA
    4191 BANGUEL, ROSITO JR BANDASAN
    4192 BANGUG, MERCY BONGOLAN
    4193 BANGUIS, MARK BRIAN TURNO
    4194 BANGURAN, RAIAN RONDEZ
    4195 BANGYAY, BRYAN GABRIEL MARQUEZ
    4196 BANIA, MELISA NANTES
    4197 BANIAGA, DENNIS BUMANGLAG
    4198 BANIAGO, MICHELLE MONTESA
    4199 BANICO, JOY BERCASIO
    4200 BANICO, VIRGINIA MERILLOZA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 86 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    4201 BANIHIT, XAVIERY MOLINA
    4202 BANIQUED, ANGIE LANGING
    4203 BANIQUED, NERIELY BALAGAN
    4204 BANIQUID, LYRA LYN RAMOS
    4205 BANJAWAN, MA LYNETTE LASCANO
    4206 BANLASAN, LEDETTE CALCABEN
    4207 BANNOG, JUDITH ARSENIO
    4208 BANO, ALLAN JR EMBAT
    4209 BANO, RODRIGO JR BAJADO
    4210 BANOELOS, JESSA CERVANTES
    4211 BANOGON, JENNIFER TORRES
    4212 BANOT, ZYRYL JOY SINGUE
    4213 BANQIAO, GLIZEL
    4214 BANQUE, JUNE LEIGH AGOYLO
    4215 BANQUESIO, LEOTIS SULIT
    4216 BANQUIL, ROXANNE OMBAO
    4217 BANSALE, SHERLYN
    4218 BANSAY, RINALYN REGOYA
    4219 BANSIL, NORHATA TAWAKAL
    4220 BANSILOY, GERALDINE BOLANDO
    4221 BANSON, ELORA SYCO
    4222 BANTA, ANGELICA CADAVILLO
    4223 BANTA, ANTHONY BELISANO
    4224 BANTANG, ROSE MEI FALAMIG
    4225 BANTASAN, MARIO JR YESAN
    4226 BANTASAN, MERINO ALBANO
    4227 BANTAYAN, AILEEN FRANCO
    4228 BANTAYAN, KAREN ATUGAN
    4229 BANTAYAN, MARIA ELENA MADERA
    4230 BANTEO, JULIET SANTIAGO
    4231 BANTIGUE, JEFFERSON ERIC TOLENTINO
    4232 BANTILAN, AISIS CALUMA
    4233 BANTILAN, CARISSE ANTONETTE OLIVA
    4234 BANTILAN, FLORA MAE AÑANA
    4235 BANTILAN, KAREN MAY RELACION
    4236 BANTILAN, SHANE MARIE ALSON
    4237 BANTILLO, MA EDELYN VILLARUEL
    4238 BANTILLO, RANDOLPH DELOS REYES
    4239 BANTO, ALILE MANGAYAO
    4240 BANTO, AMIR SALABAN
    4241 BANTOG, APRIL JOY ALEMANIA
    4242 BANTOG, MARY GRACE DACUBA
    4243 BANTOLINO, KING JORREY AGUILAR
    4244 BANTOLO, JESSERENE PRODIGALIDAD
    4245 BANTU, MAY ANN CAMPO
    4246 BANTUAZAN, JOROME AMORA
    4247 BANTUGAN, BERNARDO JAMERO
    4248 BANTUGAN, JOY ESTOQUIA
    4249 BANTUGAN, MARY JOY EDQUILANG
    4250 BANTULA, CRISTINE JUANITEZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 87 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    4251 BANUSING, EDSEL DE LOS REYES
    4252 BANUT, JOMARI BATALLANG
    4253 BANUTAN, JOCELYN BALIGA
    4254 BANZAGALES, RENCESS MAE AUSTERO
    4255 BANZALES, CHRISTIAN MANZANO
    4256 BANZALES, HAZEL RAYTANA
    4257 BANZALI, JAYNIA MAMACAO
    4258 BANZON, JULIE ANN SANTOS
    4259 BANZON, RICKY BICOS
    4260 BANZUELA, CRISME ZAMORA
    4261 BANZUELA, MARIVIC LAGPAD
    4262 BANZUELO, GLAIZA GUMATAY
    4263 BANZUELO, MERLY BUENCUCHILLO
    4264 BAO-ILAN, CHATO PILAYAN
    4265 BAOAYAN, ELVIS SANCHEZ
    4266 BAOG, ISMAEL WATING
    4267 BAON, MELINDA BAWIT
    4268 BAONES, JONA MAE DACILLO
    4269 BAPORA, MHADZMEEN MOHAMAD
    4270 BAPTISTA, MAY ANN ABANIZ
    4271 BAQUE, JONALYN MILLON
    4272 BAQUEREZA, MELODY PANAGUITON
    4273 BAQUERO, ELVIE SUMAYANG
    4274 BAQUIAO, LEONOR LOGRONIO
    4275 BAQUILABAT, BELCE GLICERE ASUNCION
    4276 BAQUILLOS, FERLYN MAE JULIAN
    4277 BAQUILLOS, MARLON VASQUEZ
    4278 BAQUILOD, DANICA JOY DERAMAS
    4279 BAQUILOD, MA LAURICE DACULA
    4280 BAQUILTA, JESSIBEL VILAR
    4281 BAQUINQUITO, ABISH BERING
    4282 BAQUIRAN, BEEJAY TALAMAYAN
    4283 BAQUIRAN, MARICLER TRINIDAD
    4284 BAQUIRAN, RACHELLE REYES
    4285 BAQUIRAN, RANDY MACAPAGAL
    4286 BAQUIREZA, CECILLEN AM-IS
    4287 BARACENA, DANIEL OCAYO
    4288 BARACINA, MEA JEAN DE VERA
    4289 BARADI, ETHIEL VINLUAN
    4290 BARADI, RACQUEL REYES
    4291 BARAGUIR, BAI MAHARA NOR
    4292 BARAGUIR, MORSALYN ALMEROL
    4293 BARAGUIR, SITTIE JANESSHA DIAMELON
    4294 BARAIMAN, AMRODING TAUTER
    4295 BARAIMAN, SITTY RAHIMA BUAT
    4296 BARALLAS, JOAN SOLLEGUE
    4297 BARALUDDIN, FAIZA MISAH
    4298 BARAN, KAREN DAGURO
    4299 BARAN, LIZLLY ALISER
    4300 BARAN, STEPHANIE ROSE BELANIZO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 88 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    4301 BARANDINO, CARLO CAJEDA
    4302 BARANI, FARHANNAH SARIP
    4303 BARAOBADAO, DANICA LAILA ROSAURA
    4304 BARAOCOR, PRINCESS CABALO
    4305 BARAQUIL, CLARGEN CANONO
    4306 BARAS, JEDALYN LACABA
    4307 BARASBARAS, ELNOR MAE MENARDO
    4308 BARATETA, JHANINE ROCA
    4309 BARBA, GLESSIE ANN SARMIENTO
    4310 BARBA, JOSA GRACE BETIA
    4311 BARBAC, CRISTEL CIELO RATUNIL
    4312 BARBACENA, BABY JANE BESIS
    4313 BARBADO, MARIEPHE SAMONTE
    4314 BARBARA, ARLEN LOMEDA
    4315 BARBARONA, RECHELL PINONGAN
    4316 BARBAS, ROLYNI ALEJANO
    4317 BARBERO, MA JASMIN BRON
    4318 BARBERO, RIZALYN EVANGELISTA
    4319 BARBOCO, KATRINA GRACE IMUS
    4320 BARBON, REYNEIL NOVEN MAUSISA
    4321 BARBONIO, CREZEL DUMALASA
    4322 BARBONIO, EUGENE PENOLIO
    4323 BARBOSA, JESUSA LYN GONZAGA
    4324 BARBOSA, JOMER MILLION
    4325 BARBOSA, RACHIEL ANGIELA BULAO
    4326 BARBOSA, RITCHEL PADUNGAO
    4327 BARCEBAL, KAREN JOY PAZ
    4328 BARCELLANO, MEEKNESS REBUYA
    4329 BARCELONA, CHARLEY RUBENECIA
    4330 BARCELONA, ELSA PEDROSO
    4331 BARCELONA, KATHERINE GOLLAYAN
    4332 BARCENA, JHENNY ROSE BARCO
    4333 BARCENA, NOWEL OSORIO
    4334 BARCENA, SARAH MAY
    4335 BARCENAS, CHONA LAHOY-LAHOY
    4336 BARCENAS, VLADIMIR
    4337 BARCERO, EMELYN ARUGAY
    4338 BARCIA, ELEANOR GUILLENO
    4339 BARCIAL, CYRA GRANDE
    4340 BARCIAL, HAZEL MAY SABADO
    4341 BARCILLA, GIZZA ABALLE
    4342 BARCILLA, RONNELEO DE VELEZ
    4343 BARCO, ANGELINE SALVADOR
    4344 BARCO, CECEL GENTICA
    4345 BARCOSO, RUVIE SULAPAS
    4346 BARDALO, RHODORA AIDA BOLIVAR
    4347 BARDINAS, YVAN CABUS
    4348 BARDON, ANNABETH AQUINO
    4349 BARDON, SHERYL CALURASAN
    4350 BAREBAR, AILEEN NACUA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 89 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    4351 BARENG, MARK HARVEY RESURRECCION
    4352 BAREZ, ISSACHAR FERNANDEZ
    4353 BARGAMENTO, KHER DELIMA
    4354 BARGAMENTO, RUBY BUDOMO
    4355 BARGASO, ANALYN SAMEJON
    4356 BARGAYO, KAREN DETAYSON
    4357 BARIA, JOVILYN DE LA CRUZ
    4358 BARIAS, JOHN PATRICK MARBELLA
    4359 BARICAS, HAPPY MOSQUERA
    4360 BARILEA, FRANSLY BALQUIN
    4361 BARILLO, WENDIE LYNE JAVA
    4362 BARIMBAO, RITZEL CLARO
    4363 BARIMBAO, SERGIO III BESERIL
    4364 BARING, JOHN JERI ABICO
    4365 BARING, KATRINA MARIE ANG
    4366 BARING, MARI ANGELI LOIS BAUTISTA
    4367 BARING, NEÑA JONA EGAGAMAO
    4368 BARING, NIKOH VITOS
    4369 BARINQUE, DAN ALAN AMOLONG
    4370 BARIRING, JANET BERWELA
    4371 BARISO, FRANCIA BUESA
    4372 BARIT, JESSELITA LORENZO
    4373 BARJA, CASSANDRA LEA BAAL
    4374 BARLAAN, CHRISTELLE FORTEA
    4375 BARLAAN, JEANNIEVEI PIANO
    4376 BARLAAN, PAUL ANTHONY PARUMOG
    4377 BARLAHAN, ROLANDO JR PASCUA
    4378 BARLETA, MAY TENORIO
    4379 BARLISO, CLAIRE MARIE CANTONES
    4380 BARLISO, JESSIEL ALCANTARA
    4381 BARLIZO, RIZANNE TIBURCIO
    4382 BARLONGAY, MYRA SUYO
    4383 BARLONGO, EULANDO JR GOLOYUGO
    4384 BARNACHEA, IVY BAUTISTA
    4385 BARNACHEA, MA KRISTINA CASSANDRA RAMOS
    4386 BARNACHEA, MELISSA MAZO
    4387 BARNACHEA, SYLVER JOHN TEO RIVERA
    4388 BARNEDO, ROSE CHIE PEÑA
    4389 BARNER, JERICHO SALCEDO
    4390 BARNIDO, HENDELBERT PASCULADO
    4391 BARNIDO, JEREMY BUSTILLO
    4392 BARNIDO, MELANIE GAY BIOSADA
    4393 BARNOBAL, MA LOURDES MOSCOSA
    4394 BARNUEVO, ELENITA LACABA
    4395 BARNUEVO, MA CEAZARE DIONEDA
    4396 BARNUEVO, MAY AN REGONDOLA
    4397 BARNUEVO, ZAIR ASANZA
    4398 BARO, SAYRINE BANGONON
    4399 BAROLA, ANNA CRISTINA CAGUIOA
    4400 BAROLA, JESSA ESCALANTE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 90 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    4401 BARON, DHIAN JANE SAPLOT
    4402 BARON, FERDINAND
    4403 BARON, MARK ANDREW GUERTA
    4404 BARONA, EDUARDO JR GARCIA
    4405 BARONGAN, AMIHA BIANCA BALDUEZA
    4406 BARORO, CHRISTINE MALAZARTE
    4407 BAROT, MICHELLE AN QUIJANO
    4408 BAROT, ROVELIANO BULIGUEN
    4409 BAROTAS, PEARL ANGEL DIANE
    4410 BAROY, BELIJUN RAMIG
    4411 BARQUILLO, ELJOYCE PRUDENTE
    4412 BARQUIN, AIMEE CALAMDAG
    4413 BARRACA, MARIAMEL ESTOLLOSO
    4414 BARRAMEDA, ALEO HUTALLA
    4415 BARRAMEDA, ARVIE CLEMENTE
    4416 BARRAMEDA, GLENN ADORNA
    4417 BARRAMEDA, IVY SAN JUAN
    4418 BARRAMEDA, LEA LOFAMIA
    4419 BARRAMEDA, MARK BRENN DELACION
    4420 BARRAMEDA, NICE VALEZA
    4421 BARRAMEDA, SHANNIE BURCE
    4422 BARRANCO, DEMI CAMARA
    4423 BARRANCO, JESSEMA OLLOS
    4424 BARRANCO, JOANNE ALMIRANTE
    4425 BARRANDA, JONA BONION
    4426 BARRANDA, JOSE NIÑO MANEJERO
    4427 BARRANTES, GUILLER BERNARDO
    4428 BARRAT, AMANAH DISAMBURUN
    4429 BARREDO, ARLENE MILLEVO
    4430 BARREDO, GERELYN ROQUERO
    4431 BARREDO, JESSICA ABDON
    4432 BARREDO, KHEMA MAE ALLUSADA
    4433 BARRER, ELJANE-LEE CORPUZ
    4434 BARRERA, ARIEN ELBANCOL
    4435 BARRERA, ELIZABETH CAGAYAN
    4436 BARRERA, GENEVIEVE ABIGAIL CAGANAN
    4437 BARRERA, JOCELYN MILANIO
    4438 BARRERA, KEVIN CASTRILLO
    4439 BARRERA, MA LOURDELIZA FAILAMAN
    4440 BARRERA, ROELLYN TINGHIL
    4441 BARRETE, MAXIMILLE FIDELIS IDO
    4442 BARRETTO, EDDIE TENIDO
    4443 BARRETTO, GRACE ANGULO
    4444 BARRETTO, ZOUIE AGUILAR
    4445 BARRIDO, MELLAH MAY BARBOSA
    4446 BARRIENTOS, ANJELE SERRANO
    4447 BARRIENTOS, ARIC VILLARUEL
    4448 BARRIENTOS, ARMIELYN OLEGARIO
    4449 BARRIENTOS, DYNABEL CASTILLO
    4450 BARRIENTOS, ELZA INAGAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 91 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    4451 BARRIENTOS, JESSICA FARNACIO
    4452 BARRIENTOS, JOHN IAN CAHUYONG
    4453 BARRIENTOS, OSCAR JR TERO
    4454 BARRIENTOS, PRECIOUS MOLINA
    4455 BARRIENTOS, SHELA DALISAY
    4456 BARRIENTOS, SHIELA MAE MILITANTE
    4457 BARRIGA, ANTONETTE PONCE
    4458 BARRION, DANNA MAE FRANCISCO
    4459 BARRION, JUNE ANN CAMISERA
    4460 BARRION, RHEA MOLLANEDA
    4461 BARRIOS, BRYLE FUENTES
    4462 BARRIOS, ELVIE ALCIBOR
    4463 BARRIOS, JASMIN TAYAG
    4464 BARRIOS, JEFERSON CAPIN
    4465 BARRIOS, JOE-ANA-MARIE REYES
    4466 BARRIOS, KATHLEEN ESPEJO
    4467 BARRIOS, KEREN LY BENTAZAL
    4468 BARRIOS, MICHAEL VAN QUINTO
    4469 BARRIOS, RENELYN VITO
    4470 BARRO, ANN CATHERINE ALIVIO
    4471 BARRO, JOSE KARRLO GUTIERREZ
    4472 BARRO, REYNALDO CACAYURIN
    4473 BARROGO, ANN MARIE BORCE
    4474 BARROZA, JUAN CARLOS COUSART
    4475 BARROZO, THERESE KATRINA QUISANO
    4476 BARRUGA, BERNADETH AGUSTIN
    4477 BARRUGA, MAIREM CATHERINE DEJUCOS
    4478 BARRUN, GRETCHEN TAJANLANGIT
    4479 BARRUN, KEVIN JOHN RAMOS
    4480 BARSAMAN, LEE MADAGAS
    4481 BARSANAS, MARIA CRISTINA CABULLO
    4482 BARTE, AHDELYN TORDECILLA
    4483 BARTILAD, MAE ANGENETTE VERSO
    4484 BARTOLABA, ERA FE MACALOS
    4485 BARTOLABA, SARDONIKA MIRA
    4486 BARTOLABAC, CRISTAL JANE SARANZA
    4487 BARTOLATA, AIVY BASAS
    4488 BARTOLATA, ROBELYN FRANCISCO
    4489 BARTOLAY, CHRISTINE JOY ARISCON
    4490 BARTOLAY, JOSEPHINE ARCALES
    4491 BARTOLAY, WENDY ALMEROL
    4492 BARTOLAZO, ALDINE RICO
    4493 BARTOLOME, ABIGAIL SACRAMENTO
    4494 BARTOLOME, ALLEN CARL BALAAN
    4495 BARTOLOME, ANNABELLE AGULLANA
    4496 BARTOLOME, CHRISTIAN BYRON MONTALLANA
    4497 BARTOLOME, DIONA FALLARCUNA
    4498 BARTOLOME, DONNABEL SORIANO
    4499 BARTOLOME, GHUIA CARLA PALMA
    4500 BARTOLOME, GRACE PIDO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 92 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    4501 BARTOLOME, HAZEL MALLARI
    4502 BARTOLOME, JIEZEL CRUZ
    4503 BARTOLOME, MAITA CLAIRE LIM
    4504 BARTOLOME, MARIA CARMELA ROQUE
    4505 BARTOLOME, MELODY LOMIO
    4506 BARTOLOME, RANAVI ALBAÑA
    4507 BARTOLOME, VIVIAN SANTOS
    4508 BARUA, CHERIGEN ABELLERA
    4509 BARUA, HENNIE LUMANAS
    4510 BARUA, SHALIMAR MACAYAN
    4511 BARUEL, CHRISTY ANN BARIQUIT
    4512 BARUNDAY, GEMARIE RONQUILLO
    4513 BARUT, ROCHELLE DULAY
    4514 BARZAGA, MARK JASON MANSILUNGAN
    4515 BAS-ILAN, VIRGILIO II AGOYOS
    4516 BASA, EDNARD MARAVILLAS
    4517 BASA, HAZEL MARIE NIEVA
    4518 BASA, LIZA MANLANGIT
    4519 BASA, MIKE JAY
    4520 BASA, RONNIE REGALADO
    4521 BASABE, GERALYN BERTES
    4522 BASABE, RHOWELYN CAPATOY
    4523 BASABICA, ANA MAY PABLO
    4524 BASADRE, JAMES DEN COLLADO
    4525 BASADRE, MARY GRACE GUMAHIN
    4526 BASAEN, JOHN VINCENT SALINAS
    4527 BASAL, TYRENE JOY BAQUED-QUED
    4528 BASALAN, JESSIL MARIE GEQUILLO
    4529 BASALLOTE, ALMIRA BROSO
    4530 BASALLOTE, JENNY LYN BAS
    4531 BASALLOTE, MARIA CRISTINA NUNAG
    4532 BASALO, JAY 'R CABIGQUIZ
    4533 BASALO, JOVANIE CARIAGA
    4534 BASALO, NHALA GRACE MANGUIOB
    4535 BASAN, SHIELA MAY COCAL
    4536 BASANGAN, CRISTYNE JANE DEL ROSARIO
    4537 BASAS, JOMAR OMONES
    4538 BASAS, KATHERINE ANNE MANLAPAS
    4539 BASAS, MARIFE AMANTE
    4540 BASAS, NENETH GADIA
    4541 BASAY, JERRY CADAYONA
    4542 BASAY, JUDY ANNE SAGAPAN
    4543 BASAYA, GWENDOLYN MACHATE
    4544 BASAÑEZ, MYDEL BARDAGO
    4545 BASAÑEZ, SANDY MAY IBALE
    4546 BASBACIO, JUDEL SARTE
    4547 BASBACIO, MAIZA LATIP
    4548 BASBANIO, JESSELYN ESTELO
    4549 BASBAS, AIMEE GREGORIO
    4550 BASBAS, ANELYN MIRANDA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 93 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    4551 BASBAS, MA PAULA ELIZA YATCO
    4552 BASBAS, MARY GRACE ENGAY
    4553 BASBAS, SHIENA MARIE MARAÑON
    4554 BASCARA, SHIELA MAE TUALLA
    4555 BASCO, EDMUND MATONDO
    4556 BASCO, JENNIFER ROXAS
    4557 BASCO, JOHN ALEXIS LAZARO
    4558 BASCON, DEAN LOUIS ALGODON
    4559 BASCONES, ANGENEQUE MACAROY
    4560 BASCONES, PHOEBE JUMALON
    4561 BASCUGIN, JOSELLE MARIE REBAÑO
    4562 BASE, ALDRIN HERNANDEZ
    4563 BASE, JULIE ANN FLORES
    4564 BASE, MARY ROSE VILLARMA
    4565 BASELIDES, SHERYL SALILING
    4566 BASENILLO, YSMAEL CLEOPE
    4567 BASHER, ABDULRAHMAN ABDULCARIM
    4568 BASHER, NABILA ABDULRAUF
    4569 BASHIER, RAIHANAH MARANGIT
    4570 BASI, NEX DANDIL
    4571 BASIERTO, MARIGRACE DE LEON
    4572 BASIGSIG, DINRYL PARI-AN
    4573 BASIJAN, ANNABELLE TAN
    4574 BASIJAN, JENICA MAE RANOCO
    4575 BASILAN, ALVIN JOSE GALAC
    4576 BASILAN, MARCO MICU
    4577 BASILAN, MARIBEL MACATANGAY
    4578 BASILAN, THRISHA JILL JADULCO
    4579 BASILGO, CAREEN SAMONTIZA
    4580 BASILGO, MARIFEL ALCALDE
    4581 BASILIA, SHIELAH MAY CABITANA
    4582 BASILIO, CAMILLE CABASAG
    4583 BASILIO, CHARLSTONE PISAY
    4584 BASILIO, DHARLEEN ANN BENE
    4585 BASILIO, JOSEPH MANABAT
    4586 BASILIO, JOY ANN ESPIRITU
    4587 BASILIO, KATHLEEN NAVA
    4588 BASILIO, KRISTEL GAIL SANTIAGO
    4589 BASILIO, RAYMOND JACINTO
    4590 BASILISCO, JANICE SILVANO
    4591 BASILLA, ALVA BARCEBAL
    4592 BASILLA, MARK UEL PERVERA
    4593 BASILLA, NOEL BERMILLO
    4594 BASILLOTE, RODNEY CABRESTANTE
    4595 BASILONIA, JOESANIE ESPURA
    4596 BASINILLO, MIZPAH JAY LINGCASAN
    4597 BASIO, ABIGAIL BEJARIN
    4598 BASIO, DONNA GINEZ
    4599 BASIO, MARIA NILA JANE CAYOGYOG
    4600 BASIO, MIRAFLOR LANOY


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 94 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    4601 BASISAO, GLICERIA MALIGAYA
    4602 BASISTER, RACHEL MANGALE
    4603 BASIT, ELEAZAR MARAMOT
    4604 BASIT, JERICO ROVEL MENDOZA
    4605 BASIÑO, ALMIRA MAÑALAC
    4606 BASKIAL, JENICE BAWAS
    4607 BASMAN, NORHATA OLALUNG
    4608 BASMAYOR, BERNARD BUSTILLO
    4609 BASMAYOR, DEXIE UNTALAN
    4610 BASMAYOR, JOAN BESA
    4611 BASMAYOR, ROSALIE MADRID
    4612 BASOG, JUANITO JR GUMBA
    4613 BASQUIÑEZ, KIMBERLY ARANDIA
    4614 BASSAL, JULHABER NGALLIH
    4615 BASSIG, JESS MAE SEPE
    4616 BASSIG, MARDEEH JOY DAGUIO
    4617 BASTASA, HERMELYN MUGALING
    4618 BASTASA, RIONISAH SIPIN
    4619 BASTASA, ROSEBEL CENAS
    4620 BASTASA, TERESO JR VARON
    4621 BASTATAS, GENEVIEVE UGPAY
    4622 BASTE, BRIGETTE DARREN GLIMADA
    4623 BASTIAN, FREDALYN CARANTES
    4624 BASTIAN, HANA JIE ALBIOS
    4625 BASTIDA, HAYDEN BERT ROCA
    4626 BASTIDA, LIEZL BETORO
    4627 BASTO, GREYL BANDARLIPE
    4628 BASTRO, BETTINA JULIA RAMIREZ
    4629 BASUBAS, NIÑO JOSE JR HERNAEZ
    4630 BASUG, CHERRY JOY DOMINGO
    4631 BASUG, LOUIE BRYNE VILLANUEVA
    4632 BASUG, LYOID BRYAN VILLANUEVA
    4633 BATA, RENDELL BATA
    4634 BATA, VELMORE VALDEZ
    4635 BATA-ANON, JUDY ANN AZUCENA
    4636 BATAAN, LOURDE YCONG
    4637 BATAAN, RICARDO GERONIMO DEOCARIZA
    4638 BATAAN, SUNDIE GRACE LAMATA
    4639 BATAC, JEAN CARLO BUGAS
    4640 BATAC, MARYANN PARAISO
    4641 BATAC, ZARAH JANE DILOY
    4642 BATACANDOLO, JENG BERICO
    4643 BATAG, JHON ERIC HONRALES
    4644 BATAHOY, JEMELYN DOMENISE
    4645 BATALIRAN, KAREN OBRA
    4646 BATALLA, REBEKAH MAE GONZALES
    4647 BATALLA, SALVE MALTO
    4648 BATALLER, ALONA NIMO
    4649 BATALLER, DANICA GABINETE
    4650 BATALLER, EMMANUEL OROPA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 95 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    4651 BATALLER, JERIC BELEN
    4652 BATALLONES, FRIA ROSANNA CATALUÑA
    4653 BATALON, MARYGRACE LAMANILAO
    4654 BATALUNA, MARY JOY CARNECIR
    4655 BATAN, CARL DOMINIC TAGUINOD
    4656 BATAN, EMMANUEL AZORES
    4657 BATAN, LOLITA BAÑES
    4658 BATANG, MYLENE IBI
    4659 BATANG-AY, CYNTHIA VIERNES
    4660 BATANG-E, KAREN ANN SUYAM
    4661 BATANGAS, RJ LIMBAGA
    4662 BATANI, ELMER TONANG
    4663 BATAO, CRESILDA LAGUIDONG
    4664 BATAO, JENNICA ORCASITAS
    4665 BATAO, LORNA PANTINO
    4666 BATAOIL, JOFEL BURGOS
    4667 BATARA, AILEEN JOY DUMAYAG
    4668 BATARA, CHELITO MAPPALA
    4669 BATARA, KAREN GUICO
    4670 BATARA, MARK JOSEPH BAMBA
    4671 BATARINA, MARY ROSE BOHOL
    4672 BATARIO, DAN ALBERT CATAAG
    4673 BATAUSA, REGGIE GUDITO
    4674 BATAY-AN, IVY GAY COLATA
    4675 BATAY-AN, KHIEZZA TUGUINAY
    4676 BATAY-AN, ROWENA FAUSTINO
    4677 BATAYEN, DABERT MAHILUM
    4678 BATAYO, BETHEL JOY JOSE
    4679 BATAYOLA, GINA LUMANOG
    4680 BATAYOLA, MAICO JOHN BOHOL
    4681 BATAYON, MARY ANNE NONO
    4682 BATE, DANICA DEL ROSARIO
    4683 BATE, EICHEIN AYADE
    4684 BATERINA, DONNA CLAIRE CACDAC
    4685 BATERINA, FE DYAN MONTEPALCO
    4686 BATERNA, ARMANDO ESPINOSA
    4687 BATERNA, IVY MAY EDNILAN
    4688 BATERSAL, VAMBEE MAGTUBO
    4689 BATES, LERRIE ANN MAE TORIO
    4690 BATHAN, HANNA ROSETTE RUBILLOS
    4691 BATHAN, MARY GRACE TALORONG
    4692 BATHAN, MEYNARD PORNEA
    4693 BATICA, TERESA BACLEA-AN
    4694 BATICAN, JUSTINE CHARLES MONDEJAR
    4695 BATICBATIC, ELGEAN PARAICO
    4696 BATIDOR, JAYMAR DONATO
    4697 BATIL, LEVIRATA CULAMBAG
    4698 BATIN, MARK LOUIE MACLIING
    4699 BATING, HECEL NONATO
    4700 BATINGAL, CESAR HANGAD


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 96 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    4701 BATINGWED, ODESSA CALLIGEO
    4702 BATINO, ALANNIE CALDERON
    4703 BATINO, RACHEL BERNAL
    4704 BATION, MALAY PHILIP RODRIGUEZ
    4705 BATIQUIN, KATRINA ARTES
    4706 BATLE, MARIA RODELYN TAGNIPEZ
    4707 BATLING, ELEAZAR IBARRETA
    4708 BATO, MANILYN LUBAPIS
    4709 BATOBALONOS, BJ ANNE ALOTA
    4710 BATOCONG, ALFRED BELWA
    4711 BATOCONG, HENRY BELWA
    4712 BATONGBAKAL, JAYSON ZUNIGA
    4713 BATONGHINOG, RENANTE COLAO
    4714 BATOON, ALLHEN MAE
    4715 BATOON, RACHAEL ANDRES
    4716 BATOSALEM, WALTER WILLY DELA CRUZ
    4717 BATOTO, JESSECA PABLO
    4718 BATTA, JENNIFER ANGAN-ANGAN
    4719 BATTAD, APRIL GALIBO
    4720 BATTAD, LILIBETH ORIONDO
    4721 BATUA, SHERYL SALAZAR
    4722 BATUCAN, ANALYN
    4723 BATUCAN, CLARK KENT FABRO
    4724 BATUCAN, GERALDINE CODELLO
    4725 BATUCAN, JENVY BATON
    4726 BATUGAN, ANISAH TINGARAAN
    4727 BATUL, LOUELLA DENISE RETARDO
    4728 BATULAN, ANNABEL BATERINA
    4729 BATURIANO, JOVEN BOLINA
    4730 BATUTAY, NONA MAE ANDOY
    4731 BAUAG, ELIZABETH LEABAN
    4732 BAUDIN, SANTOS III DONACAO
    4733 BAUGH, MARY ANNE GLINDRO
    4734 BAUI, CHARMAINE ROSE MELENCIO
    4735 BAUI, JESSA TULIAO
    4736 BAUL, TEOFILA ABRIO
    4737 BAULO, JAMALIAH TAHER
    4738 BAULOS, ALVIN MARCELINO
    4739 BAUSAS, ELOISA VILLADOLID
    4740 BAUSING, JESSICA NAFURA
    4741 BAUTISTA, ABEGAIL BANGA
    4742 BAUTISTA, ABEGAIL DEL ROSARIO
    4743 BAUTISTA, AILEEN BAUTISTA
    4744 BAUTISTA, AIMEE ELAINE CUEVAS
    4745 BAUTISTA, ALMA GRACE CASTILLO
    4746 BAUTISTA, ANGEL GRACE HIJOS
    4747 BAUTISTA, ANGELICA ROSE CABILEN
    4748 BAUTISTA, ANN CATHY ESTOSE
    4749 BAUTISTA, ARLAN CAMAGAY
    4750 BAUTISTA, BHERLYN AGOJA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 97 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    4751 BAUTISTA, BRYLLIE SORIANO
    4752 BAUTISTA, CAMILE LEGASPI
    4753 BAUTISTA, CARLO AÑASCO
    4754 BAUTISTA, CARLOS FEDERICO ARGAMINO
    4755 BAUTISTA, CAROLYN BOAC
    4756 BAUTISTA, CASELYN YUMANG
    4757 BAUTISTA, CATHERINE JOY SERVALLOS
    4758 BAUTISTA, CHARLENE CATLI
    4759 BAUTISTA, CHARLYN JOY MATAKSIL
    4760 BAUTISTA, CHARMAINE DIOQUINO
    4761 BAUTISTA, CHRISTINE JOY SIPIN
    4762 BAUTISTA, CHRISTXIA MARIE SOLITO
    4763 BAUTISTA, CLARENZ CARREON
    4764 BAUTISTA, CYRELLE JOY PASCASIO
    4765 BAUTISTA, DECERIE SEVILLA
    4766 BAUTISTA, DIANNE OBLEFIAS
    4767 BAUTISTA, DONN VILLAREY
    4768 BAUTISTA, DONNA GARCIA
    4769 BAUTISTA, EDMAR CARITOS
    4770 BAUTISTA, EVA JANE ICAO
    4771 BAUTISTA, FRANCES ANNE DEL ROSARIO
    4772 BAUTISTA, FRANCES-ANN SIMON
    4773 BAUTISTA, GLADYS MENDOZA
    4774 BAUTISTA, HERMIE VILLAFLORES
    4775 BAUTISTA, HOMER NOEL PE
    4776 BAUTISTA, IRENE ARROFO
    4777 BAUTISTA, IVY ANN ALVERO
    4778 BAUTISTA, JACK KEVIN ACENA
    4779 BAUTISTA, JANINE MANALOTO
    4780 BAUTISTA, JANINE SIDON
    4781 BAUTISTA, JANINE MARIE MILLIONDAGA
    4782 BAUTISTA, JARDINE MAY ANANAYO
    4783 BAUTISTA, JASON BELARAS
    4784 BAUTISTA, JAY-R MORALES
    4785 BAUTISTA, JAYSON QUINTO
    4786 BAUTISTA, JENELYN FIEGALAN
    4787 BAUTISTA, JENIFFER TONG-ALAN
    4788 BAUTISTA, JENNELYN CASTRO
    4789 BAUTISTA, JENNINA ALCANTARA
    4790 BAUTISTA, JENYNDA ESPINOL
    4791 BAUTISTA, JEVINA CAGAY
    4792 BAUTISTA, JOEL ALMOSA
    4793 BAUTISTA, JOEMARIE ACOL
    4794 BAUTISTA, JOHN REY TAROY
    4795 BAUTISTA, JOMAR ESTRELLADO
    4796 BAUTISTA, JONAH MAY ANDOY
    4797 BAUTISTA, JONALYN ADUNA
    4798 BAUTISTA, JONALYN RUIZ
    4799 BAUTISTA, JONHSON BUYUCOS
    4800 BAUTISTA, KATHLENE PUNZAL


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 98 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    4801 BAUTISTA, KIM JASON MENDOZA
    4802 BAUTISTA, KLARIZZE ANNE HERNANDEZ
    4803 BAUTISTA, KRISTINE JOY
    4804 BAUTISTA, KRYSTAL MAY GO
    4805 BAUTISTA, LALAINE TANDAAN
    4806 BAUTISTA, LEA LORRAINE NITURA
    4807 BAUTISTA, LEOPOLDO JR RAMOS
    4808 BAUTISTA, MA EMILY JAUM
    4809 BAUTISTA, MANILYN MORATA
    4810 BAUTISTA, MARIA BLANCA CRUZ
    4811 BAUTISTA, MARIBETH GUMARANG
    4812 BAUTISTA, MARICAR GATCHALIAN
    4813 BAUTISTA, MARICAR QUITAIN
    4814 BAUTISTA, MARICRIS RIVERA
    4815 BAUTISTA, MARIE GRACE VIRAY
    4816 BAUTISTA, MARIPHA ROSE DEMAFELIS
    4817 BAUTISTA, MARJORIE HISARZA
    4818 BAUTISTA, MARK DANIEL TIAMZON
    4819 BAUTISTA, MARVIN MORALES
    4820 BAUTISTA, MARY ANN JEANETTE MARZAN
    4821 BAUTISTA, MAXIMINE MACAM
    4822 BAUTISTA, MEINRAD CABATUANDO
    4823 BAUTISTA, MELBREN LORICA
    4824 BAUTISTA, MELVIN TEPACE
    4825 BAUTISTA, MICHAEL GALORIO
    4826 BAUTISTA, MIRACLE JOY DIAZ
    4827 BAUTISTA, MONICA GONZALES
    4828 BAUTISTA, PRECILA RUIZ
    4829 BAUTISTA, RANDOLF ANGELES
    4830 BAUTISTA, RAYMART CATAMCO
    4831 BAUTISTA, REINA DIANE MANALO
    4832 BAUTISTA, REY CASTILLO
    4833 BAUTISTA, RHEA MAE TINDUGAN
    4834 BAUTISTA, RICRAYAN SANTISSAS
    4835 BAUTISTA, RINGO YUMUL
    4836 BAUTISTA, RIO ANN RAMOS
    4837 BAUTISTA, RONALD CABRAL
    4838 BAUTISTA, ROSEMARIE GARCIA
    4839 BAUTISTA, RUBY JOY PILAR ALFONSO
    4840 BAUTISTA, RUEL DELA CRUZ
    4841 BAUTISTA, SAMUEL ARROFO
    4842 BAUTISTA, SHAIRA MAREE PASCUAL
    4843 BAUTISTA, SOFIA IRENE BRIONES
    4844 BAUTO, MICHAEL JORDAN CHUAHAP
    4845 BAUYA, HANNAH KRISTINE CAJETAS
    4846 BAVIERA, GERTRUDE BERANIA
    4847 BAWAYAN, ABEGAIL CASUNCAD
    4848 BAWIGA, DAYANA VILLACAMPA
    4849 BAWING, JANICE DAOAS
    4850 BAWIT, JANINA LOUISA LIMBAWAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 99 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    4851 BAY-ONGAN, ALLANAH JANE DELA CRUZ
    4852 BAY-OS, MILLARD WAPAN
    4853 BAYA, ANNALLY LICAWAN
    4854 BAYA, ZENNETH ANN ZAPANTA
    4855 BAYABAN, BERNARDINO II ARTANA
    4856 BAYABAN, MARK JOHN PERDIZO
    4857 BAYABAO, JASMINE DE GUZMAN
    4858 BAYABAY, DARWIN ADVERSARIO
    4859 BAYABAY, GELIE SALVADOR
    4860 BAYADING, CARMELING SANCHEZ
    4861 BAYAN, JASMAIRA NASA
    4862 BAYANES, RASHID OSTING
    4863 BAYANG, JOYCE ARCAS
    4864 BAYANG, NORHAIZA CALI
    4865 BAYANGAT, KIZZY OMAGTANG
    4866 BAYANGAT, MELMAR VALDEZ
    4867 BAYANGOS, RHEYMART GALVEZ
    4868 BAYANI, FRANCIS ROSAL
    4869 BAYANI, KRICHELLE MAE FERRER
    4870 BAYANI, WINZEN RIVERA
    4871 BAYARCAL, GERALD CRUDA
    4872 BAYARCAL, JOEY REPOLE
    4873 BAYARON, MARY FETT PAMONAG
    4874 BAYATO, PATRICK JUBERT BAYAWA
    4875 BAYAUA, NOEL GALANG
    4876 BAYAWA, JOAN OBEDENCIO
    4877 BAYAWA, MAY ANN FRANCIS
    4878 BAYBADO, NELMA BALMORES
    4879 BAYBAY, DONNA MICUA
    4880 BAYBAY, ELIZABETH YACAN
    4881 BAYBAY, JENNIE GONZALES
    4882 BAYBAY, RONALD JR PAGHUBASAN
    4883 BAYBAY, SARAH JOY RODIL
    4884 BAYBAYON, CLAIREDIM GOLBE
    4885 BAYBAYON, RIGOR BERNIDO
    4886 BAYBIN, WENIE ROSE ARCA
    4887 BAYED, DIANA ENRIQUEZ
    4888 BAYER, GENEVA BERSOLA
    4889 BAYER, MARY JOY GUNAY
    4890 BAYETA, APRIL JOY NECOR
    4891 BAYKING, EDMOND JR DATULAYTA
    4892 BAYLE, TONET PEARL UDLAO
    4893 BAYLON, ALEX CHUA
    4894 BAYLON, ALVERT LOIE SOLIS
    4895 BAYLON, ANNALIE OMLAN
    4896 BAYLON, DONNA FE CABARLES
    4897 BAYLON, DWIGHT LESLIE ZAPANTA
    4898 BAYLON, JELICA RIVERA
    4899 BAYLON, JULIE ANN CASANE
    4900 BAYLON, LALA JOY ESLABON


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:100 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    4901 BAYLON, MARY ANTONETTE MIRANDA
    4902 BAYLON, MYRA GERERO
    4903 BAYLON, RITCHELL GARCIA
    4904 BAYLOSIS, JODALLY CEROS
    4905 BAYLOSIS, VINA JADE SIMBAJON
    4906 BAYNA, BABERLIE LOTINO
    4907 BAYNADO, CHRISTINE BARCEBAL
    4908 BAYNAS, MARIA ISABEL ESPIRITU
    4909 BAYNO, LEONARD PATRICK FAUNILLAN
    4910 BAYNO, MYRNELL RUIZ
    4911 BAYNOSA, CRYSTELLE ANNE FINEZA
    4912 BAYNOSA, ELSA COMPACIO
    4913 BAYNOSA, MARIA CRYSTEL LARA
    4914 BAYNOSA, RICHEL CARDENTE
    4915 BAYOCBOC, DARLWILL SISRACON
    4916 BAYOD, JIMBOY BALINDRES
    4917 BAYOG, JOVIL MORE NOSCAL
    4918 BAYOGO, JANINE SACIL
    4919 BAYON-ON, JAY-R UMBAO
    4920 BAYON-ON, MA ERLINDA DURAN
    4921 BAYONA, ALVIN TABUCON
    4922 BAYONA, DEMAR GRASPARIL
    4923 BAYONA, MELLICENT ALICANDO
    4924 BAYONA, RODERICK VERACRUZ
    4925 BAYONITO, JANICE BAÑADERA
    4926 BAYOS, ERIKA JANE CABREJAS
    4927 BAYOT, CHARLEENE DAWN LEUTERIO
    4928 BAYOT, JOCELYN IGNO
    4929 BAYOT, KIMBERLEY FRANCISCO
    4930 BAYOT, ORLEE CHANNIE ANDUS
    4931 BAYOTAS, CHERRY MAY CALATAY
    4932 BAYRANTE, MARICAR FERNANDEZ
    4933 BAYRON, JUNALYN MEDIANA
    4934 BAYRON, LIEZEL PUSA
    4935 BAYRON, NESTAR JANE MEDALLA
    4936 BAYSA, HAROLD KRIZ GOTOMAN
    4937 BAYSON, ARON PACLIBAR
    4938 BAYSON, CRISTINA PANGANIBAN
    4939 BAYTA, AVEGAIL CUETO
    4940 BAYUBAY, JULIUS JR ACLADO
    4941 BAYUBAY, ROCHELLE CASTILLO
    4942 BAYUCAN, KAREN JANE ABRASALDO
    4943 BAYUDANG, JEZREEL SACLA
    4944 BAYUGA, NAZEL FAITH ROJA
    4945 BAYUHIN, DESERIE ALIDO
    4946 BAYUNGAN, JASMIN RIVERA
    4947 BAYUTAS, JOEMAR ABOGADA
    4948 BAZAR, DENNIS MIRANDILLA
    4949 BAZAR, DIA MARMI PEREYRAS
    4950 BAZAR, JAME SABSAL


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:101 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    4951 BAZAR, KYLIE MALIMIT
    4952 BAÑADOS, CHARIZA MANILA
    4953 BAÑAGA, ARTHUR HONES
    4954 BAÑAGA, BENDRA AMA
    4955 BAÑAGA, BENJIE MANZANO
    4956 BAÑAGA, DANAHMAY FABRIGAS
    4957 BAÑAGA, MARA DOMINGUEZ
    4958 BAÑANOLA, AMABELLE ROCES CORALDE
    4959 BAÑARES, GEMALYN MAMANAO
    4960 BAÑARES, IVEE JEAN CADIZ
    4961 BAÑARES, JHON MICHAEL REY CAGANDE
    4962 BAÑAREZ, RONAMEL
    4963 BAÑARIA, NILO RABINA
    4964 BAÑAS, BERNADETTE CANAPIT
    4965 BAÑAS, GERLIE MAE MUÑEZ
    4966 BAÑAS, LEA LECITIVO
    4967 BAÑEL, MAILENE BALANE
    4968 BAÑES, ANNABER DUMAGUIT
    4969 BAÑES, JESSIE SILVELA
    4970 BAÑEZ, FLORIE JEAN PACIO
    4971 BAÑEZ, HERBERT PALMES
    4972 BAÑEZ, RHUFA PIWIT
    4973 BAÑEZ, ROBERTO QUERUBIN BERCES
    4974 BAÑEZTA, XAVIER LOUIS NAGRAMPA
    4975 BAÑO, JESSA MAE PANTAJO
    4976 BAÑO, SHIELA MAE RESUMADERO
    4977 BE-ILAN, BELLA PASIPAS
    4978 BEARIS, MALENE TINO
    4979 BEATING, MALOU PECANDO
    4980 BEATO, ROSE ANN RODRIGUEZ
    4981 BEATO, ROSEMARIE ANACTA
    4982 BEBAR, CAROLINE ASTROLOGO
    4983 BEBERO, JAYBELLE CATALONIA
    4984 BEBIT, ELMER GAJARDO
    4985 BEBITA, CHRISTINE TEJAM
    4986 BEBITA, MAE BUENAVISTA
    4987 BEBOSO, CHARLENE GRACE TOLENTINO
    4988 BEBOSO, REYART PEDREGOSA
    4989 BECARE, MARJORY PARBA
    4990 BECARI, APRIL LYN COSTELO
    4991 BECERA, JOVI MARIE ACERO
    4992 BECHACHINO, ALVIN SANTANDER
    4993 BECHAYDA, MARIA THERESA TEODONES
    4994 BECHAYDA, MILBERT BRILLANTES
    4995 BECHER, MA CRISTY TANGPOS
    4996 BECINA, ALMA LAURA
    4997 BECOÑADO, IAN DEALAGDON
    4998 BEDA, NASHIBA ESMAIL
    4999 BEDAÑA, SARAH FAYE MERCADO
    5000 BEDAÑO, CHERYL SADIRI


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:102 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    5001 BEDAÑO, STEPHEN CARL BUENAFE
    5002 BEDEJO, JENNYBEB ESCUADRO
    5003 BEDIA, GRACE LASERNA
    5004 BEDIA, MARY QUINCY GRAVADOR
    5005 BEDIA, ROSE MARIE VILLAR
    5006 BEDIO, CHRISTINE JOY DOMAGTOY
    5007 BEDIORES, CYRILL VI AMOR CANLAS
    5008 BEDIOT, FERLENE SARIGUMBA
    5009 BEDOLIDO, MARICEL MONCEDA
    5010 BEDONIA, KIMBERLY OCAMPO
    5011 BEDREJO, HERMELYN HIGANTO
    5012 BEDRO, JESS SUAREZ
    5013 BEGALAN, MAYLANE DUCAS
    5014 BEGINO, FINLY SOÑAS
    5015 BEGINO, MAURIN QUIDEP
    5016 BEGINO, ROBERTO JR BEMBENUTO
    5017 BEGONA, FLORENCE LEAN CADIAO
    5018 BEGONIA, MELANIE BLAS
    5019 BEHONA, JACQUELINE NGALO
    5020 BEJA, RINGO GLENN TAPERLA
    5021 BEJA, SHEIRRA MAE PIQUERO
    5022 BEJASA, MOANA VENUS DE LOS REYES
    5023 BEJEMINO, MARY GRACE BENEMILE
    5024 BEJERANO, MARYJANE PABUA
    5025 BEJERANO, ROWEN SUMALINOG
    5026 BEJONA, EXEQUIEL BERNABE
    5027 BEJONA, JOHN ROY ELEMINO
    5028 BEJUCO, JESSE TOMIAS
    5029 BELA-ONG, MIEFLOR MIRASOL
    5030 BELA-ONG, PAOLO DAGA
    5031 BELAMIDE, BABIELYN DEL AYRE
    5032 BELANDRES, FAUSTINA MA KATRINA GARCIA
    5033 BELANGO, KAROLINE GALLEBO
    5034 BELANO, BRENDA BARQUILLA
    5035 BELANO, SHARA GUTIERREZ
    5036 BELARDO, EVA MARIE MENDOZA
    5037 BELARMA, CARENE MEG SORIANO
    5038 BELARMINO, GENEVIEVE FACIOL
    5039 BELARMINO, JOAN SARDA
    5040 BELARMINO, JOYCELYNN CARMELA MAPUA
    5041 BELARMINO, MA LEAH MOLATO
    5042 BELARMINO, MILMAR JOY CRUZ DE LA
    5043 BELARMINO, ROLANDO JR BORATA
    5044 BELARMINO, SARAH JANE BOLANDO
    5045 BELAS, TERESA SAMPAG
    5046 BELBES, MONITH FRANCISCO
    5047 BELBES, YSMAEL ASCAÑO
    5048 BELDA, LYKA KATHLEEN TUBAY
    5049 BELEN, BRYAN BALANA
    5050 BELEN, DERRY ANN CANTALEJO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:103 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    5051 BELEN, HILDA DELUESTE
    5052 BELEN, JESSTER URTAL
    5053 BELEN, KRISTINE ANGEL LORENZANA
    5054 BELEN, PAUL GEANGA
    5055 BELEN, PRINCESS ARANIEGO
    5056 BELEN, YSABEL GRACE LISTANGCO
    5057 BELENCIO, JINKY DAZAL
    5058 BELENO, JAN VIVIENEL INTERVENCION
    5059 BELENO, KRIZELLE PAJEL
    5060 BELENO, LIXPER JAMES BARTOLOME
    5061 BELEO, PANIE BALITNANG
    5062 BELERMA, JENNY ROSE ROTONE
    5063 BELESCO, JUVENA CATUBIG
    5064 BELGA, BRIANNE MAE QUIÑONES
    5065 BELGA, GYNE MAY ESPADA
    5066 BELGA, MARCELLE VENANCIO
    5067 BELGICA, ANNA THERESA ANONICAL
    5068 BELGICA, EDEN ALTAVANO
    5069 BELGICA, GEMMA CELIS
    5070 BELGIRA, MARK GIL GAUDIANO
    5071 BELHOT, SHARMAINE CALUNOD
    5072 BELINGON, FAITH HAGUY
    5073 BELINO, JOBELYN POTPOTAN
    5074 BELINO, MA LORENEE SIENES
    5075 BELINO, MARY KATRINE MANDAC
    5076 BELIR, MA TERESA BENIZA
    5077 BELIRAN, IVANNIEL WALFREY GILA
    5078 BELISARIO, SHIELA JOY BO
    5079 BELISTA, ARGIE CRUZ
    5080 BELISTA, JENNELYN DE LUNA
    5081 BELIT, ALFIE BAUCAN
    5082 BELITA, ROSALIE MENGGOTE
    5083 BELITOR, MYREN LAGRAMADA
    5084 BELLAFLOR, JEAN SANTOS
    5085 BELLAROSA, ANGELITO RAMA
    5086 BELLEN, BRYAN BARCELONA
    5087 BELLEN, BUENAVENTURA JR JOSE
    5088 BELLEN, DEXTER MIRAFLOR
    5089 BELLEN, KEITH YANZON
    5090 BELLEN, MARGARETTE LERON
    5091 BELLEN, MARVIN DELOS REYES
    5092 BELLENGAN, JOSE DANIELLE DAVID
    5093 BELLEZA, JANE FLORES
    5094 BELLEZA, JENNIFER FLORIDA
    5095 BELLO, CESAR DAYADAY
    5096 BELLO, IAN CHRISTOPHER FAPIA
    5097 BELLO, JACKIELOU COLOSCOS
    5098 BELLO, JAYSON CARDONA
    5099 BELLO, JESSA MAE CRUZ
    5100 BELLO, JESSICA AYES


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:104 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    5101 BELLO, JUDY ANN ESCALA
    5102 BELLO, LEA RAPSING
    5103 BELLO, LEAH ABAIGAR
    5104 BELLO, MAELA AVESTRUZ
    5105 BELLO, REGIENE DESIERTO
    5106 BELLO, RODALIE MAE DELA ROSA
    5107 BELLOSILLO, MICHAEL RON MARABUT
    5108 BELMONTE, ALEXANDRA KATES BALLERDA
    5109 BELMONTE, ALLEN JED RELLES
    5110 BELMONTE, APRIL LEDDA
    5111 BELMONTE, ENRIQUE JR SALAZAR
    5112 BELMONTE, MERY JANE ACIDO
    5113 BELMONTE, PRAISE ABIGAIL PALINA
    5114 BELMONTE, SHARON CAGUIMBAY
    5115 BELMORO, JENNY JOY LIBATIQUE
    5116 BELO, EDILYN GARAN
    5117 BELO, JASMIN VIVENCIO
    5118 BELO, JESICA SUPNET
    5119 BELO, RAWELL ROSCO
    5120 BELO, ROMEO JR CANATO
    5121 BELOIRA, MARICHO TANQUINO
    5122 BELON, JOHARA ANGEL
    5123 BELONCIO, MARILOU RAMIL
    5124 BELONIO, CHRISTY PANES
    5125 BELONIO, JOSEPH CEBALLOS
    5126 BELONIO, WINME CATCHONITE
    5127 BELONO, JOCELYN BAÑARES
    5128 BELONTA, ANALYN REQUIRME
    5129 BELTING, LORIE MAE FAUSTINO
    5130 BELTRAN, ALMIRA HERMOGENO
    5131 BELTRAN, ANGELBERT CRISOSTOMO
    5132 BELTRAN, DONNA CLAIRE TAN
    5133 BELTRAN, HONEY LOURAINE CABUQUING
    5134 BELTRAN, IVY PIAMONTE
    5135 BELTRAN, LEAH RAMERIZ
    5136 BELTRAN, LISTHER VIC ZUBIAGA
    5137 BELTRAN, LYN PECSON
    5138 BELTRAN, MARIA ELIZABETH MONTEMAYOR
    5139 BELTRAN, MAY PORTIA BUHAY
    5140 BELTRAN, MELROSE NACINO
    5141 BELTRAN, ROMMEL FLORES
    5142 BELTRAN, ROSHIELA LAZARRA
    5143 BELTRAN, SHARLOU MORALES
    5144 BELWANG, RHEA LOU BARRETTO
    5145 BEMBO, MARY MADELLAINE VINUYA
    5146 BEMIDA, WINDIE MENDENILLA
    5147 BENABISE, BLESS BRENDA CLARO
    5148 BENAGUA, PATTI MAE MALLON
    5149 BENAID, DIOSA BORDADO
    5150 BENAID, JONNABELLE DELA TRINIDAD


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:105 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    5151 BENAIRES, CYRINE VILLAREY
    5152 BENALIO, MARLON TANDAS
    5153 BENAMEJE, ILDEFONSO DIMASACA
    5154 BENAMER, VERONICA BATHAN
    5155 BENAMIJE, CHRISTIAN MAR BANTULA
    5156 BENANTOLES, GINA MONTILLA
    5157 BENASA, ANA MARIE GRAN
    5158 BENATERO, MARY GRACE TAMAYO
    5159 BENAVENTE, SHEILA CARILLA
    5160 BENAVIDES, ABIE LAROCO
    5161 BENAVIDES, EIDREF JACOB VILLANIA
    5162 BENAVIDEZ, BREX BRYAN DIVINAGRACIA
    5163 BENAVIDEZ, CHERRYLYN BUENO
    5164 BENAVIDEZ, GLENNYLYN CRUZ
    5165 BENAVIDEZ, JARLYN MONTE
    5166 BENBINUTO, BRIAN ERICK AÑONUEVO
    5167 BENDAL, MA GRACE NAMIA
    5168 BENDANILLO, BREA MUSHAYT SILVA
    5169 BENDAÑA, MARK NEIL COLLADO
    5170 BENDICIO, ANALISA MONTEMAYOR
    5171 BENDIJO, MAILITA LABAJO
    5172 BENDITA, MERJORIE ARNAIZ
    5173 BENEDICTO, JASTINE MICO TEE
    5174 BENEDICTO, JOY RAMIREZ
    5175 BENEDICTO, SAEN KEVIN TARUC
    5176 BENEMERITO, GRETHEL PASCUA
    5177 BENGGAN, MIA ROSE LIZADA
    5178 BENGIL, APRIL JOY MANLANOT
    5179 BENGUA, MARIA JANICE CLANOR
    5180 BENIGAY, CHARIZE CATAYAS
    5181 BENIGAY, MARIA KHAMEL CASTRO
    5182 BENIGNOS, ARLENE IBANEZ
    5183 BENITEZ, ALTHEA DACUAN
    5184 BENITEZ, BEA PANINGBATAN
    5185 BENITEZ, BERNADETTE OBILLO
    5186 BENITEZ, IRISH VANESSA TOÑIACAO
    5187 BENITEZ, JEELENE GONZALES
    5188 BENITEZ, JIMMY MALANA
    5189 BENITEZ, JING JING ATOS
    5190 BENITEZ, JOANAH RABIA
    5191 BENITEZ, JOVANAE ANTIGA
    5192 BENITEZ, LAVENIA BANAG
    5193 BENITEZ, MA ELENITA BELARA
    5194 BENITEZ, ROCKY GO
    5195 BENITO, ILONAH JEAN BANNAWAG
    5196 BENITO, JASMIN BUGTONG
    5197 BENITO, KHADIDJAH BOTERIE
    5198 BENITO, RACHELLE LATUMBO
    5199 BENITO, TARHATA BARAKI
    5200 BENLIRO, RETCHEL ANONAT


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:106 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    5201 BENLOTA, DANNIE JANE GONZALES
    5202 BENOLOGA, AUREO BORBURAN
    5203 BENOLOGA, FAITH MAHILUM
    5204 BENONGUIL, JOHN ACHILEEUS MAGALLON
    5205 BENOSA, ARNEL NAJE
    5206 BENOSA, BRENDA DY-PO
    5207 BENOSA, JOCELYN DE LA ROSA
    5208 BENOSA, MERCY BACUS
    5209 BENOY, JENNY PECORE
    5210 BENOYA, GERALDINE ORTEZA
    5211 BENOYO, ROSLYN TARROBAL
    5212 BENOYO, ZYRAH MAE BO
    5213 BENOZA, CHERICK TALUSIG
    5214 BENSIG, DOVE JANUARY FLORES
    5215 BENSIG, GAD MACARON
    5216 BENSIG, IRISH REGINO
    5217 BENSIG, RIZEL REGINO
    5218 BENSON, ROBIE DONES
    5219 BENSURTO, GIL BARGO
    5220 BENTIC, AMEGAIL TAJONERA
    5221 BENTING, RAZEL PAZ DEMETERIAL
    5222 BENTING, RENALYN
    5223 BENTINGANAN, RENO JABAGAT
    5224 BENTOR, CLAIRE THERESA SEARES
    5225 BENTOR, HAZEL ROMERO
    5226 BENTOSO, MELISSA ONGGO
    5227 BENTOY, LEODY ABAYON
    5228 BENTRES, JHONERVA TACLOY
    5229 BENTULAN, JACQUELINE FABONAN
    5230 BENTULAN, JENEL MONTILLANO
    5231 BENUSA, ARNOLD ARBEN CABIDOG
    5232 BENWALO, SHEENA MAE CAMARA
    5233 BENWALO, SYME RAY CAMARA
    5234 BENZON, MARY ANN
    5235 BEQUILLA, PAUL JOHN ZAMORA
    5236 BERAME, AXIEL ROSE MANUEL
    5237 BERANGEL, BRYAN PADERNAL
    5238 BERANO, MARY GRACE MONFORTE
    5239 BERATO, ELSHADAI VALDEZ
    5240 BERAÑA, JOY ESPLANA
    5241 BERAÑA, MICHAEL AGNO
    5242 BERBANO, DEVINE ESPIRITU
    5243 BERBANO, EDELYN TASO
    5244 BERBAÑO, PERSEUS PADERNAL
    5245 BERBEGAL, HANEYLYN YDER
    5246 BERBER, LORELYN VILLENA
    5247 BERBIGAL, ETHEL LALAINE CAPANGPANGAN
    5248 BERBON, SARAH JEAN UBANAN
    5249 BERCADEZ, MA JESSA AVILA
    5250 BERCARSI, JEMAICA RAPISORA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:107 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    5251 BERCASIO, ARAMIS CARPIO
    5252 BERCASIO, HAZEL OSAYTA
    5253 BERCASIO, LARRIZA RUNAS
    5254 BERCASIO, RHEA SALAS
    5255 BERCERO, JUDY ANN VEGAFRIA
    5256 BERCERO, LEVILITA NOVABOS
    5257 BERCES, CHRISTINE BONSO
    5258 BERCO, RACHEL MOSQUEDA
    5259 BERDAN, MELODY LEGION
    5260 BERDAN, RAVELYN MIRAFUENTES
    5261 BERDEN, LEAHNIE JANE FUENTES
    5262 BERDIDA, NOE BENTOR
    5263 BERDIN, MARIA FRANCHESKA CRUZ
    5264 BERDON, GRACE SAMON
    5265 BERDULAGA, ALMA DOMINGO
    5266 BEREBER, ANGELA PAULA ALFABETE
    5267 BEREDO, JEROME ROCES
    5268 BERENGUEL, DOMINIC DELA ROSA
    5269 BEREZO, MOORY VEN MATUGUINA
    5270 BERGADO, ATHENA DEL ROSARIO
    5271 BERGADO, CHRISTINE ROBRIGADO
    5272 BERGADO, JEAN LIM
    5273 BERGANIO, JONATHAN RAMOS
    5274 BERGANIO, SHERWIN GASPAR
    5275 BERGANTIN, JULIE MAY VILA
    5276 BERGANTIN, WINSTON PICARA
    5277 BERGONIA, JOY AGAMILLA
    5278 BERGONIA, MARY GRACE SALEM
    5279 BERGORIO, ELCE GELONGOS
    5280 BERIA, ARIAN GRACE GUARDIAN
    5281 BERIAL, RALPH JOHN ALVAREZ
    5282 BERICO, GLARY MAY DE PEDRO
    5283 BERIDO, KERBY GLEN NAVARRO
    5284 BERIDO, MELYBETH ROMERO
    5285 BERING, RICHARD SAN JOSE
    5286 BERINGA, DESIREE ROSETE
    5287 BERINGUELA, ANA MARIE LIM
    5288 BERINGUELA, CONEY ARABE
    5289 BERINGUELA, MARIA RIZZI AGAPITO
    5290 BERINO, CONNIE OFREDO
    5291 BERIO, DIANA NANAR
    5292 BERIÑO, OLIVETTE NAVALES
    5293 BERJA, FRANCIS JARDIOLIN
    5294 BERJUEGA, JAYCEBELLE APIN
    5295 BERMAS, CLAIRE ALIM
    5296 BERMAS, JORICAR BANZAGALES
    5297 BERMAS, MERLYN MANATA
    5298 BERMAS, MICOL JOYCE SANTOCILDES
    5299 BERMEJO, BERNIE MAE GICOLE
    5300 BERMEJO, CATHERINE DELFIN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:108 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    5301 BERMEJO, JAN BERDEN DOÑA
    5302 BERMEJO, JESREL ABAYON
    5303 BERMEJO, MA JAMELA PALERO
    5304 BERMEJO, THRESCIA MAE CAPOY
    5305 BERMEO, BOBBY ALVASAN
    5306 BERMILLO, FRANCE RICA BARRAMEDA
    5307 BERMISO, ELAINE TORRES
    5308 BERMOY, CATHERINE BULASO
    5309 BERMOY, MARIA LARACHEL RIFE
    5310 BERMOY, ROYETTE GUYA
    5311 BERMUDEZ, ALEXANDER TINIO
    5312 BERMUDEZ, JUNNY JR BUCAYON
    5313 BERMUDEZ, MAEVIR PAJARILLO
    5314 BERMUDEZ, MARIA ELENITA EDULAN
    5315 BERMUDEZ, SHAMAE YBAÑEZ
    5316 BERMUDO, LADY LOURDES PATDU
    5317 BERMUNDO, EMMA MONILLA
    5318 BERMUNDO, MARY GRACE BAUTISTA
    5319 BERNABE, ANA LUNA DE-ASIS
    5320 BERNABE, ANNALLE PANTALEON
    5321 BERNABE, AR-JAY QUIZON
    5322 BERNABE, ARIES JOY ASUNCION
    5323 BERNABE, DAINA DIANE IGNACIO
    5324 BERNABE, JERALD CANDIDO
    5325 BERNABE, JOLYVEEB ATEN
    5326 BERNABE, JUSTINE LAZARO
    5327 BERNABE, MARK JUNE SOTO
    5328 BERNABE, MARK REINIELLE BOLISAY
    5329 BERNABE, SHALADA MAE SUPLENTE
    5330 BERNADES, JOVANIE MAGPATOC
    5331 BERNAL, ARNEL II SUMARAGO
    5332 BERNAL, BENEDICT TORZAR
    5333 BERNAL, ELTON JOHN DIASCA
    5334 BERNAL, EUGENE PAUL VILLERO
    5335 BERNAL, FRANCINE LARUSCAIN
    5336 BERNAL, JOHN REY LACHICA
    5337 BERNAL, KRISTEL MARJORIE POBLETE
    5338 BERNAL, LORRAINE BERNARDINO
    5339 BERNAL, LORY JANE GONOGON
    5340 BERNAL, NIKHOL JHON SURIGAO
    5341 BERNAL, VINA GRACE CUI
    5342 BERNALDEZ, ARLYN AROJO
    5343 BERNALDEZ, BILLY DE LOS SANTOS
    5344 BERNALDEZ, CARLA VILLAMOR
    5345 BERNALDEZ, CRISTY MAE ADO
    5346 BERNALDEZ, JOHN PAUL DAAMO
    5347 BERNALDEZ, LORENA CELLONA
    5348 BERNALDEZ, MARK RONELL DAAMO
    5349 BERNALES, ALDRIN JOHN MIRASOL
    5350 BERNALES, CATHERINE MAE BANTIGUE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:109 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    5351 BERNALES, CHARISSA LOUISE CELERINOS
    5352 BERNALES, CZARINA TAHIL
    5353 BERNALES, DONA ORPILLA
    5354 BERNALES, JENEFREY LIBRES
    5355 BERNALES, JESSA GRESONES
    5356 BERNALES, MA ANNE SALUGTA
    5357 BERNALES, RINALETTE GABAYNO
    5358 BERNALES, RIZALDA FEQUILLO
    5359 BERNALES, SARA JOY LUMARDA
    5360 BERNALES, WILLIAM II ESCARTIN
    5361 BERNARDES, JESA ROSE LABACO
    5362 BERNARDEZ, BERNADETTE LOPEZ
    5363 BERNARDEZ, CHERRY-ANN ABELIDO
    5364 BERNARDINO, ANABELLE ALON
    5365 BERNARDINO, BRYAN PILI
    5366 BERNARDINO, DHARYL NANTES
    5367 BERNARDINO, IAN ARAÑO
    5368 BERNARDINO, JOMARAH JOIE DE GUZMAN
    5369 BERNARDINO, KENN LASALA
    5370 BERNARDINO, MARJORIE ALON
    5371 BERNARDINO, RACHEL GUIEB
    5372 BERNARDO, ALDRIN FRANCISCO
    5373 BERNARDO, ALEXANDER ALVAREZ
    5374 BERNARDO, BRIAN ALVAREZ
    5375 BERNARDO, CAMILLE BERNADETTE CINENSE
    5376 BERNARDO, CARMELITA HERRERA
    5377 BERNARDO, CHARLON PASAWA
    5378 BERNARDO, DELFIN JOHN ARRIOLA
    5379 BERNARDO, EMILY KABILING
    5380 BERNARDO, GARRY MAAMBONG
    5381 BERNARDO, HANNAH FAYE BANTAYA
    5382 BERNARDO, JAMAICA FLORES
    5383 BERNARDO, JOSE RAMIL VIRAY
    5384 BERNARDO, KIERLY CAGOT
    5385 BERNARDO, KIMBERLY TABORA
    5386 BERNARDO, LANNY RETUYA
    5387 BERNARDO, LEO DAGDAG
    5388 BERNARDO, MARGIE CUNANAN
    5389 BERNARDO, MARRECEL CRISOSTOMO
    5390 BERNARDO, MARY GRACE BAYOR
    5391 BERNARDO, MAURENCE DULATRE
    5392 BERNARDO, MAYETTE BANTILAN
    5393 BERNARDO, MAYLENE ABU
    5394 BERNARDO, MICHELLE GINGA
    5395 BERNARDO, MYRA KAMILLE GONZALES
    5396 BERNARDO, SHEILA SALENGA
    5397 BERNARTE, JENNY ROSE MERCY YAMAT
    5398 BERNARTE, LARA BERNADETTE VIERNEZA
    5399 BERNARTE, LOVELY GRACE BARINQUE
    5400 BERNARTE, MARK ROBERT BENAVENTE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:110 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    5401 BERNAS, JESSIEVEL ALER
    5402 BERNAS, ROCHELLE DELOS SANTOS
    5403 BERNAS, WINONA PRESCILLE LIBARNES
    5404 BERNASOL, ALICE BLASCO
    5405 BERNASOL, MARY JOY AGNES BALLESTEROS
    5406 BERNIDO, JOHN PAUL BELLEZA
    5407 BEROG, ALFREDO JR OTADOY
    5408 BEROL, ROSALIE VILLANO-AC
    5409 BERON, MARIA LEONORA TERESA ISAGA
    5410 BERONDO, CLIFF PATRICK PADUA
    5411 BERONGOY, CHERRY MAE AGUILOR
    5412 BERONGOY, PRECIOUS JOY SINOGAT
    5413 BERONIO, JESSICA PAJO
    5414 BERONIO, NORIEL ACERO
    5415 BEROY, ERMALYN ARIATE
    5416 BERRO, ROY FRANCIS AMORES
    5417 BERROYA, CARMELLA ALVARADO
    5418 BERSABAL, DAISY MAE TORRES
    5419 BERSABAL, EMIELOU GARCIA
    5420 BERSABAL, JANDAE VERANO
    5421 BERSALES, JOHN BERT GREGORIO
    5422 BERSALONA, JOSEPH GERARD GONZALES
    5423 BERSALUNA, MICHELLE GIE RIVERA
    5424 BERSAMIN, KEVIN ADAM
    5425 BERSAMINA, EL NIÑO LAGUMBAY
    5426 BERSAMIRA, MYLENE BAN-O
    5427 BERSANO, HANNAMIE TORREJOS
    5428 BERSANO, ROWENA MURILLO
    5429 BERSO, LIEZEL BURCE
    5430 BERTE, ANALYN RUFON
    5431 BERTILLO, RODEL MILLENAS
    5432 BERTING, EMMYLOU BESTRE
    5433 BERTIZ, KEISHA RANITA RODRIGUEZ
    5434 BERTOL, DIANNE NICOLE PIÑGA
    5435 BERTULANO, LORNA VICITACION
    5436 BERTULFO, MARCHIEBELLE BOBO
    5437 BERTULFO, MARICEL TATEL
    5438 BERTUMEN, KENNETH DOLZ
    5439 BERTURAN, JEANABEL NIAR
    5440 BERWEGA, HAIDE ESQUILON
    5441 BERWELA, JENNEFER SOLANO
    5442 BESA, ADONIS SOLIDARIOS
    5443 BESA, CRISTY MAE HERMOGENES
    5444 BESA, RHYNCELS MAE TARIN
    5445 BESANA, REY NOEL DALIVA
    5446 BESARIO, JERRY NIÑO JR GUEVARRA
    5447 BESAS, JUDYMAE YUNGAO
    5448 BESAS, RECHEL BELTIAR
    5449 BESAÑEZ, MANELYN PARBA
    5450 BESERA, RALPH JOHN GESMAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:111 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    5451 BESIN, ANALIZA DAL
    5452 BESIN, BEL JUVIE MAE EYAS
    5453 BESIN, LERMA BERDIN
    5454 BESINAL, MELANY CODILLO
    5455 BESINAN, RHEA CADERAO
    5456 BESINGA, JINKY ESCOBIO
    5457 BESMONTE, JEFFERSON BETITO
    5458 BESO, CHERRY MAY ACUESTA
    5459 BESONIA, ALVIN VIANA
    5460 BESSITT, LESTER MUNDOS
    5461 BESTO, MA CLAIRONMIE CADERAO
    5462 BESTUDIO, JESSA ZAPANTA
    5463 BETACHE, JENILYN GALLO
    5464 BETAIZAR, NELSON JR LABRADO
    5465 BETAIZAR, ROSEMARIE VITASOLO
    5466 BETANZOR, JUDE DOMINIC MANEJERO
    5467 BETARMOS, MARY BLOSSOM JUMAWID
    5468 BETASOLO, JOANH CARSON
    5469 BETCHAIDA, GENESIS CUERDO
    5470 BETINOL, DIANNE MAE DORADO
    5471 BETIO, JULIEMAR BALANTUCAS
    5472 BETITA, JOHNA CIOCO
    5473 BETITO, JEAN AÑONUEVO
    5474 BETITO, JENELYN PORSONA
    5475 BETIZ, AIZA BESMONTE
    5476 BETONIO, CRISTINA NELISSA ABANTE
    5477 BETONIO, EDISON MAURILLO
    5478 BETONIO, JECEL AÑOS
    5479 BETONIO, JONAH JOY BINATERO
    5480 BETONIO, RUXANNE SOLLEZA
    5481 BETSAYDA, EARTHA FONACIER
    5482 BEÑALES, KENNETH APEJAS
    5483 BEÑEZ, AIREEN LAUS
    5484 BEÑEZ, ALLAN JR FALALIMPA
    5485 BHUTTO, NABYLL DULANDING
    5486 BIACA, LYNIE GUNDAO
    5487 BIACO, GENEVA VILLAVERT
    5488 BIADNES, GLEANMARK ALBETE
    5489 BIADO, ALDRIN CUYANGOAN
    5490 BIADOR, MARIA ELISA ESTEBAN
    5491 BIAG, MARY ROSE BIAG
    5492 BIAG, RAQUEL PARLERO
    5493 BIALA, PAULINE BIANCA MANGSAT
    5494 BIALA, RANIEL ENGUANCHO
    5495 BIANES, DEBORAH DIAZ
    5496 BIAOCO, CYRIL JANE BRINGUELO
    5497 BIAOCO, JERRY GONZAGA
    5498 BIAS, JANINE TAG-AT
    5499 BIAS, ZEA MAY FERY
    5500 BIASCA, MARIAN BAJO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:112 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    5501 BIASURA, RITCHIE PIL-IS
    5502 BIATINGO, CHERRY ANN DELFIN
    5503 BIAY, KATHLEEN KAYE LEAL
    5504 BIBANCO, ADELIA BADAJOS
    5505 BIBAT, HELEN VISTA
    5506 BIBE, ARNEL AGRAVANTE
    5507 BIBE, MARIA MAEBELLE BAYLON
    5508 BIBERA, KIMBERLY RUIZ
    5509 BIBIT, MARIA ALTHEA RAGUNTON
    5510 BIBLANIAS, VANESSA MAE BURAC
    5511 BIBON, CHRISTIAN RICALDE
    5512 BIBON, JOMARIE SALENGGA
    5513 BIBONIA, GEANE NILAYAN
    5514 BIBOSO, JAY MARK LAMBERTO
    5515 BICALAS, MICHAEL LANGRES
    5516 BICERA, ANGELIQUE BASUBAS
    5517 BICERA, KRISTINE UBARRE
    5518 BICERA, REGGIE ABALOS
    5519 BICLAR, RYNDEL JOHN BALES
    5520 BICO, RIZA BERNADINE BALAGTAS
    5521 BICOL, KRISHNA GOPAL LUNA
    5522 BICOMONG, ARLENE BAUTISTA
    5523 BICOY, APRIL JAVE RIMANDO
    5524 BIDOL, KRISTINE CAÑON
    5525 BIEL, DONNALYN MAGAS
    5526 BIEN, AIZEL PADRE
    5527 BIEN, JENNYLYN BALLA
    5528 BIEN, MARY ANN BAUTISTA
    5529 BIEN, MARY ANTOINETTE NOPIA
    5530 BIEN, MARY JOY BARANDA
    5531 BIEN, RODELEN CALVARIO
    5532 BIENDIMA, LIEZEL JOY CABANTUGAN
    5533 BIG-ASAN, CHRISTEN JOY ALBAN
    5534 BIGAS, ROMNICK MARQUEZ
    5535 BIGASA, MARICHU REDONDA
    5536 BIGAY, KIM FRANCIA CAMBA
    5537 BIGCAS, BRYLLE RAPHAEL UY
    5538 BIGCAS, MARGIE VICTORIANO
    5539 BIGNOTEA, JESSICA NOBLE
    5540 BIGORNIA, ELLEIN PACLEBA
    5541 BIGOT, ELIZABETH PASCUA
    5542 BIGUERAS, PATRICIA GHIA EDUSADA
    5543 BIHASA, CHERYL GONZALES
    5544 BILAG, RAUL SALES
    5545 BILALAG, ANGELYN LAON
    5546 BILAN, ROVELYN BARTOLOME
    5547 BILANGEL, HONEYLETH BINO
    5548 BILAOS, JUDITH COLINARES
    5549 BILARO, RONIEBOY BAYNADO
    5550 BILARO, SHIELA MHAY PUNTO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:113 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    5551 BILBAO, CRIS IAN ESPINOSA
    5552 BILBAO, JONNALENE CALVO
    5553 BILBAO, JOYFUL ALMOCERA
    5554 BILBAO, JULIE PEARL MAMPARO
    5555 BILBAO, NICOLE JAN DE LA PEÑA
    5556 BILBAO, REGINE NERI
    5557 BILBAR, LOU ANNE CALIXTON
    5558 BILIRAN, CARREN MARIE TRIÑO
    5559 BILIRAN, FLEGIE NARVASA
    5560 BILLAOAC, MELDY ALMADEN
    5561 BILLIONES, ARLENE BARNAJA
    5562 BILLONES, JEOLIE ANN DIESTRO
    5563 BILLONES, JIGGER NICK ALAIZA
    5564 BILLONES, JULIEBETH JAMERO
    5565 BILLONES, KRIS VICARIO
    5566 BILLONES, LANIEMAR BACUS
    5567 BILO, MICKO LAURENT OMOSO
    5568 BILO, NIKKA MAE BIO
    5569 BILOG, JOJIELYN BAUTISTA
    5570 BILONOAC, LAURICE SERNA
    5571 BILUAN, MARIBEL AYON
    5572 BINABISE, JESSA AREOLA
    5573 BINADAY, RAINIDA GUINOLAY
    5574 BINAG, JUNAR LAWI-AN
    5575 BINAGATAN, GLAIZAMAY BERSANO
    5576 BINALAY, BERNADETH JANABAN
    5577 BINANGBANG, JHURICA MAY BALINGKIT
    5578 BINARAO, TOMEL TORIBIO II SORIANO
    5579 BINASBAS, CRISTINE SINANGOTE
    5580 BINASBAS, JERAMIE MALEGRO
    5581 BINATERO, ALDREN MABANGIS
    5582 BINAY, ANALIZA ALBIS
    5583 BINAY, SARAH JESSECA ALBO
    5584 BINAY-AN, BENELYN SULIGAN
    5585 BINAY-AN, IVY GLEE NAZARRO
    5586 BINAYUG, SHERYL ARIOLA
    5587 BINERBA, ANALINE BORNIAS
    5588 BINGCANG, MARIEL KAREN CALENDAS
    5589 BINGCO, ROXANNE FAYE CONCHA
    5590 BINGGAN, JAY ANN GUMBAN
    5591 BINGIL, JENELYN DUGA
    5592 BINGUAN, RAQUEL CALIPES
    5593 BINHA-ON, RYZA GRAIL AOWAT
    5594 BINLAYAN, MARIE CAR JOY MARIANO
    5595 BINOCAL, NORJAM MATAPID
    5596 BINOY, MARI-LEE IBAYAN
    5597 BINUNGCAL, KATE RINA MABULAY
    5598 BINUYA, LOIDA LAURENCIO
    5599 BINUYA, MARINOL HERNANDEZ
    5600 BINWAG, DAVIDSON BOLLA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:114 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    5601 BINWAG, ELOIZA AMENGAN
    5602 BINWAG, JENEVIEVE CALINGAYAN
    5603 BIO, HANNAH LYNNE BORLAGDATAN
    5604 BIO, ROSALIA PAGADOR
    5605 BIO, SARAH JOY PACHEJO
    5606 BIOL, AMY LOVE BARRO
    5607 BIRAD, ANECITO APORADO
    5608 BIRON, JOSIELYN CORCINO
    5609 BIRON, ROSE ANN BARCELLANO
    5610 BIRONDO, SHERALYN OMBAO
    5611 BISA, ANGELICA MACALINTAL
    5612 BISA, MARK JULIUS ESTOLANO
    5613 BISAGAR, REGINE PALMA
    5614 BISARES, HEZEL BAUTISTA
    5615 BISCARRA, RHEA BARBON
    5616 BISCAYDA, JOAN MAY DELA TORRE
    5617 BISCOCHO, JOANNE ALEXIS VIASON
    5618 BISMANOS, SHIELA SILVANO
    5619 BISNAR, ILANA DAINE CANTUBA
    5620 BISOÑA, KIA SOLARES
    5621 BISQUERA, WILFREDO JR FAJARDO
    5622 BITAGA, LAIKAH GRACE PEDRO
    5623 BITALAN, JOHN REY SONGDAY
    5624 BITANG, KEREN HYACENT MAMUGAY
    5625 BITANGA, AR-JAY TARIGA
    5626 BITANGA, ROWEL AGUILA
    5627 BITAS, LUCIFE QUIÑO
    5628 BITAYO, GERALDINE ALONZO
    5629 BITAYO, ROSEMARIE CALIPAYAN
    5630 BITCHAIDA, RACHEL MARIE SEMERA
    5631 BITHAO, MERIC SORIA
    5632 BITMAL, CHERRY ANN RESAYAGA
    5633 BITOIN, STEPHANIE DENTE
    5634 BITON, JONNA JEAN SAPANZA
    5635 BITONG, JEROME AMAT
    5636 BITOON, ANGELO OLIVA
    5637 BITOR, GENEVA CABRIANA
    5638 BITUIN, GERALD PLAZA
    5639 BITUIN, R'SHARAMAYE POMENTIL
    5640 BIÑAN, JUVY CORNISTA
    5641 BIÑAS, ALVIN BARBA
    5642 BIÑAS, MARK DAVID DEJAROS
    5643 BIÑAS, RICHIE SALVADOR
    5644 BIÑAS, SHARIE FAITH QUINTILLA
    5645 BLACER, ROSELYN MARAVILLO
    5646 BLAHING, KIMPEE IGOS
    5647 BLANCA, BERNADETH BERNARDO
    5648 BLANCA, JASEEL ANN MIRANO
    5649 BLANCA, JOAR BARBOSA
    5650 BLANCA, LINIE DE LA CRUZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:115 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    5651 BLANCA, MEGZ OLIVA
    5652 BLANCA, SAZHA PATRIZIA ESGRINA
    5653 BLANCAFLOR, ARIEL BOLATA
    5654 BLANCE, EZRA JANE TAGALTAL
    5655 BLANCHE, JAMICA ANDRES
    5656 BLANCHE, JOSEPHINE TUMBALI
    5657 BLANCO, ANDY MARK MORENO
    5658 BLANCO, ANTHRIX ALBAN
    5659 BLANCO, AQUIM HUELVA
    5660 BLANCO, BRETT FORD BALWOG
    5661 BLANCO, DANILO JR ARAGO
    5662 BLANCO, DANRY VELASCO
    5663 BLANCO, ERLYN MAE ABANDO
    5664 BLANCO, GLENN CORPUZ
    5665 BLANCO, MARIA LEOCITA ORTEZ
    5666 BLANCO, MARY GRACE CASTANTE
    5667 BLANCO, MAY ANN IMPERIAL
    5668 BLANCO, RONA JANE BAGA-AN
    5669 BLANDO, HAROLD DIZON
    5670 BLANDO, SAMWEL ROMANILLOS
    5671 BLANZA, MARILYN MONTORIO
    5672 BLANZA, MYLENE BACARICAS
    5673 BLAS, HENESEY MARQUEZ
    5674 BLAS, MARK CARLO RUPINTA
    5675 BLASCO, MERY RHEZA GRANADA
    5676 BLASE, PRINCESS TESORO
    5677 BLAWIS, JONIEL NINO HORA
    5678 BLAZA, JERISH ANNE GARCIA
    5679 BLAZO, RAYAHN MAGAYANES
    5680 BLEZA, AINA CABUHAT
    5681 BLUE, GAYLORD MADRIAGA
    5682 BO, DJOHANNA SARZA
    5683 BO, JIMYCHA SARIOLA
    5684 BOA, ZANDRA CATAPANG
    5685 BOAC, DAN RALPH IGLESIAS
    5686 BOADO, JOYCE MATOBATO
    5687 BOADO, LILY-ANNE VILLAR
    5688 BOADO, MARIEL RICAFORT
    5689 BOBADILLA, BERNADETTE PAGKALIWAGAN
    5690 BOBILES, MARIVEC CALDO
    5691 BOBIS, JAN MICHAEL JALDO
    5692 BOBIS, MICHAEL SURETA
    5693 BOBIS, RONALD SALDUA
    5694 BOBIS, SHIRLYN VARGAS
    5695 BOBONAO, JOY DRIZ
    5696 BOCABAL, SHEILA AMAR
    5697 BOCALAN, GIAN KARLA ALARCON
    5698 BOCALANGCO, JEMELY HAUTEA
    5699 BOCALID, CHEENE MAE ADO
    5700 BOCASAS, EVANGELINE ANDRES


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:116 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    5701 BOCAUTO, JANET ERIKA AQUILINO
    5702 BOCO, DINA ROSE DELOTERIO
    5703 BOCOBO, KRYSTHEL IRISH DELA CRUZ
    5704 BOCOL, RITZEL GABORRO
    5705 BOCOY, ELFIE MONTIANO
    5706 BOCTOLAN, JUNE TEJONES
    5707 BOCTOT, FRANKLY RON AUSA
    5708 BODEGAS, ANGEL DADIVAS
    5709 BODINO, SONNY BUYAN
    5710 BODIONGAN, EULOGIO III BATUA
    5711 BODOSO, MARK JORDAN BIAG
    5712 BOGADOR, KAREN JOYCE LASTRADO
    5713 BOGATE, ABEGAIL SONER
    5714 BOGÑALBAL, MARY LOU NOBLE
    5715 BOHAYO, NATHAN JOSEPH ANGELO TIVERA
    5716 BOHOL, ELISA SEMERA
    5717 BOHOL, JERMELYN GELLA
    5718 BOHOL, JHOANNA MARIE OMAMALIN
    5719 BOHOL, JOHN MIGUEL TEJERO
    5720 BOHOL, PHEBET CASTILLANO
    5721 BOHOL, QUEEN MAE BALTAZAR
    5722 BOHOL, SPENCER INTO
    5723 BOHOLANO, LARRA MAYE TRILLES
    5724 BOHOLANO, VICTOR ASIS
    5725 BOHOLST, ETHAN WILLIAM SHANNON BAGUIO
    5726 BOISER, LOVELY ROSE GODINEZ
    5727 BOISON, FRANCE ARLENE MALAGUIT
    5728 BOJOS, ALEXANDER VERAQUE
    5729 BOJOS, JULIE ANN LLANERA
    5730 BOJOS, MELDY MAE DUBLIN
    5731 BOJOS, STEPHANIE CARABUENA
    5732 BOLADO, JOMMEL CANARIAS
    5733 BOLALIN, ANN MARGARETT FLORES
    5734 BOLALIN, JESSICA CARULLO
    5735 BOLALIN, LEA MAE DELOS SANTOS
    5736 BOLAMBAO, MELCHORA DIGNOS
    5737 BOLANDO, JERIECA MANSO
    5738 BOLANTE, ELLA MAE PURCA
    5739 BOLANTE, JANINE CORTES
    5740 BOLANTE, JOMAR ANOÑUEVO
    5741 BOLANTE, MARJORIE GABARDA
    5742 BOLANTE, VIVIAN CAMACHO
    5743 BOLASCO, CHRISTINA ORDIZ
    5744 BOLASOC, MIRIAM ARUTA
    5745 BOLASOC, REGINE DELA CRUZ
    5746 BOLAÑO, KRISNA RICA VALEÑA
    5747 BOLAÑOS, ANGELI BENIZA
    5748 BOLAÑOS, CORRINE OCAMPO
    5749 BOLAÑOS, MYCA BATALLER
    5750 BOLDADORA, ROMEL BOTRON


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:117 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    5751 BOLESA, MARY ANN ABION
    5752 BOLIDO, JHAY NHON DALIVA
    5753 BOLIGAO, JUNVEL TINAYTINAY
    5754 BOLINA, SHIELA PENOLIO
    5755 BOLINGOT, MARIA CLEOFE GURREA
    5756 BOLINGUIT, JANFEBBIECARL DANDOY
    5757 BOLIS, MARY JANE CAOILE
    5758 BOLISLIS, RAQUEL LANGWAS
    5759 BOLIVAR, DEAN MARK GERALAO
    5760 BOLIVAR, GABRIEL BANGAL
    5761 BOLIVAR, JONAH SORUPIA
    5762 BOLIVAR, LANIE MORA
    5763 BOLIVAR, LIEZEL BALASA
    5764 BOLLER, CARLO VALLE
    5765 BOLLOZOS, JONAROSE MADERA
    5766 BOLO, ALMALYN CUSAY
    5767 BOLO, GILLIAN KARL DOMINGO
    5768 BOLO, JELLIE MAE ESCORIAL
    5769 BOLO, NOEMIE BRASONA
    5770 BOLOGA, ERIKA JOY LEAÑO
    5771 BOLOK, JELLEN DELMONTE
    5772 BOLONGAITA, MARIFE AUSTERO
    5773 BOLOR, JASMIN BELEN
    5774 BOLOTANO, CHRISMAR JASPE
    5775 BOLOTAOLO, JULMARIE ABABA
    5776 BOLUG, JOHAIRA AMPUAN
    5777 BOMBALES, JEANETTE BERTIZ
    5778 BOMBALES, JOAN BALINQUIT
    5779 BOMBALES, ROCELYN IGLESIAS
    5780 BOMBASE, CARMELA MALONDA
    5781 BOMBASE, KRISEL AGRAVANTE
    5782 BOMBASE, PAULO FERNANDO
    5783 BOMBEO, CRISTY DALAUTA
    5784 BOMBEO, JONATHAN ESTROLOGO
    5785 BOMBITA, BERNARD GUBANTES
    5786 BOMBITA, MEDARDO BORROMEO
    5787 BOMEDIANO, CHARLITO SAMSON
    5788 BOMITIVO, ANALYN SIERVO
    5789 BOMMOSAO, FIDEL OFOD
    5790 BON, GRACE DE LOS REYES
    5791 BON, JOHN ERICK BELENZO
    5792 BON, PERLIN EVANGELIO
    5793 BONA, AMIRA JOY CALALANG
    5794 BONA, KHENN CAMILO
    5795 BONAFE, MARY ROSE THERESA CERILLO
    5796 BONAGUA, JOY ANNE BONAOBRA
    5797 BONALOS, CHERRYL LOU MALABO
    5798 BONAN, JAY-ANN DE GULA
    5799 BONAO, JUVY ESTRELLA
    5800 BONAOBRA, ALDRIN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:118 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    5801 BONAOBRA, CYRENE ANNE LOMBOY
    5802 BONAOBRA, JOSEPH RAY BAS
    5803 BONAPUS, SHERYLL AZUSANO
    5804 BONAVENTE, RODIE ROSE VILLAR
    5805 BONAYOG, FLORY MAE BONGON
    5806 BONCACAS, MA FRANCE BONAGUA
    5807 BONCALES, RICARDO DAGUPLO
    5808 BONCAYAO, MA VICTORIA PATRICIA ARMADA
    5809 BONCOCAN, RONILYN BANTOG
    5810 BONDA, LITTLE DEE JEE ERE
    5811 BONDA, VIC PESCADERIA
    5812 BONDAD, CRIS ANN BANDO
    5813 BONDOC, ALLAN EVANGELISTA
    5814 BONDOC, BERNADETTE BAGSIC
    5815 BONDOC, GENNA BALAGTAS
    5816 BONDOC, JEALY ANN MARIA ALVENDIA
    5817 BONDOC, JOANNE MAE JAVATE
    5818 BONDOC, RIA ALIMURONG
    5819 BONGABONG, GAELLY MALMIS
    5820 BONGABONG, MARELYN LACABA
    5821 BONGABONG, MARK LOUIE TINGCANG
    5822 BONGALBAL, MARIENCE BEA
    5823 BONGALBAL, NE-A ALMONTE
    5824 BONGALONTA, RED CANDIA
    5825 BONGALOS, EVE JAY REDONDO
    5826 BONGALOS, SACHIKO DACULA
    5827 BONGANAY, JONEL VILLAFRANCA
    5828 BONGAO, DIANA ESPAÑOL
    5829 BONGAO, PRINCESS ANNIE ANTERO
    5830 BONGAT, EDUARDO JR VARGAS
    5831 BONGCALES, CHENNEE MAE JOY PERPETUA
    5832 BONGCALES, LADY JANE BAUTE
    5833 BONGCAYAO, ELLEO MARVIC BAGAYAS
    5834 BONGGA, RONILO LEGASPE
    5835 BONGGAWON, JORINDA BUERANO
    5836 BONGGOT, MARIA CAROLYN ARBILO
    5837 BONGGUIC, KARL ARAGON
    5838 BONGHANOY, DAVIE MAE ABADIA
    5839 BONGHANOY, JONAS GILBERT GANADOS
    5840 BONGHANOY, MARCELA ALEGADO
    5841 BONGHANOY, RUTH ALBISO
    5842 BONGO, ADELIN GEPIGA
    5843 BONGO, APRIL ANN CABABAT
    5844 BONGO, ELFIE NEIS
    5845 BONGOLAN, MARK JAY QUINTOS
    5846 BONGON, CHARMAINE
    5847 BONGON, DHERICK SOMOSA
    5848 BONGON, JONNA MAY BREQUILLO
    5849 BONGON, SIDNEY KAYE OLIVAREZ
    5850 BONGOS, AIZA LLADONES


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:119 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    5851 BONHOC, APPLE GRACE LIMPIO
    5852 BONI, JERRY MAE ALIPOPO
    5853 BONIAO, EMMA DAWN LAMASON
    5854 BONIAO, MICHAEL JOSEPH FLORES
    5855 BONIFACIO, ALEXIS ROMAN
    5856 BONIFACIO, ANNA MARIE BERMUNDO
    5857 BONIFACIO, BIANCA CHLOE GARMA
    5858 BONIFACIO, CRISTINE JEZZA EVANGELISTA
    5859 BONIFACIO, DAVID RENZ PILA
    5860 BONIFACIO, GLADYS IRAH FAUSTO
    5861 BONIFACIO, JEFFREY CUNANAN
    5862 BONIFACIO, LENY BARCELON
    5863 BONIFACIO, LYNEL JAN CARGANDO
    5864 BONIFACIO, NIDA JABONERO
    5865 BONIFACIO, NOEL MANAOG
    5866 BONILLA, ANGELICA SHERYLL AGARPAO
    5867 BONILLA, DANNIECA ROSE ANTONIO
    5868 BONILLA, JAYVEE PASCO
    5869 BONILLA, JEONALLY LOREJO
    5870 BONILLA, MA TERESA CORAZON LOREJO
    5871 BONIOL, CARREY JEAN LAPIRA
    5872 BONIOL, JANICE JEANE MEJIA
    5873 BONIOR, AL NADINE MARGATINEZ
    5874 BONITA, JERALYN TEODORO
    5875 BONITA, JHEA MARA MENDOZA
    5876 BONITE, CRISTEL PADILLA
    5877 BONITILLO, MARTIN FUENTES
    5878 BONITO, ANTHONY LLOYD BARCENA
    5879 BONJIBON, JOIE ANNE MONTAJES
    5880 BONOCAN, ETHEL JANE MONTERDE
    5881 BONQUIN, RICA SUNSHINE DIPASUPIL
    5882 BONSA, CHRISTOPHER CEBOSA
    5883 BONSILIG, RENELIN ESCOBAL
    5884 BONSUBRE, CHARLENE MORALES
    5885 BONTIA, AGNES ANDRA PALER
    5886 BONTIA, KHENLIE TRANGIA
    5887 BONTIGAO, LORIE JANE VALENZUELA
    5888 BONTOG, IVY CAYACAY
    5889 BONTUYAN, JANNES PAHARDO
    5890 BONTUYAN, JOCELYN LOLO
    5891 BONTUYAN, YSHEL AMOR
    5892 BONUS, SHEILA MAY NOYNAY
    5893 BONZA, KIM BERLI FRANCISCO
    5894 BONZA, MEL ANDREA NAVARRO
    5895 BOOC, CARMEL PEÑA
    5896 BOOC, KRISTINE KLER JAYME
    5897 BOOC, WINSTON LLAMASARES
    5898 BOOL, RONALYN BADLIS
    5899 BOONGALING, IRIS ALFONSO
    5900 BOQUILON, MARY ROSE MANUNGAS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:120 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    5901 BOQUINQUITO, ABBIE CLAIRE TOGONON
    5902 BOQUIREN, JOHN CEDRIC ERROL SORIANO
    5903 BOQUIRON, EMMALYN TAÑADA
    5904 BORATA, MA AMOR ROTAMOLA
    5905 BORBE, BEVERLY CELESTIAL
    5906 BORBE, ELLA MAE MONCADA
    5907 BORBE, RUTH TAMON
    5908 BORBON, BENIGNO ESTELLA
    5909 BORBON, KAREN CORTEZ
    5910 BORBON, KENNY ROSE TANGUB
    5911 BORBON, ROGER JOSEPH ESTELLA
    5912 BORBORAN, ARIANNE MAE TARDECILLA
    5913 BORCE, JOVIE LYN SAMBRANO
    5914 BORCELIS, JUSTIN DEE BONGARES
    5915 BORCILLO, DIVINE GRACE ABOLTIVO
    5916 BORCILLO, JEYSTENE JUNE ABOLTIVO
    5917 BORDA, JAMES PARADO
    5918 BORDALLO, ROSILYN REBUCAS
    5919 BORDAN, JUDITH
    5920 BORDIOS, ALMIE ABADILLA
    5921 BORDIOS, ELDREANNE ENRIQUEZ
    5922 BORDIOS, ROMEO JR VILLANOZA
    5923 BORDO, JESTONI PARBA
    5924 BORDON, IAN CHRISTOPER FERNANDEZ
    5925 BOREJON, ARLENE BONDAL
    5926 BOREJON, EDDIE ALMIÑE
    5927 BORELA, NORIEL BARBONIO
    5928 BORER, EVA BIGNOTEA
    5929 BORERES, RICKY BELETA
    5930 BORGANIO, KRISTINE MAE ESPAÑOLA
    5931 BORGONIA, HYCINTH THERESE
    5932 BORGONIA, LEE ANNE RUIZ
    5933 BORGOÑOS, APPLE MAE ADANTE
    5934 BORIBOR, GLADYS GADIL
    5935 BORIDAS, LORNA DE GUZMAN
    5936 BORIGAS, GENEVA BANDAY
    5937 BORIGAS, JULIE ANN BORNILLA
    5938 BORIGAS, MA LUISA BORNILLA
    5939 BORIGAS, MARY BERNADETTE BORNILLA
    5940 BORIGAS, MICHELLE CORULLO
    5941 BORILLO, JULEAH MARA ACIERTO
    5942 BORILLO, JUREZA MARA ACIERTO
    5943 BORILLO, RIZA VALLEJOS
    5944 BORINES, SEVERO JR LABASTIDA
    5945 BORJA, ANGELO PRADO
    5946 BORJA, ARJAY BRAGAIS
    5947 BORJA, ARMIE LAGUNAY
    5948 BORJA, BRYAN JAYSON TANDINGCO
    5949 BORJA, DEE JAY DIACOS
    5950 BORJA, ELENOR MONTIAGODO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:121 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    5951 BORJA, EZRAH GUMABON
    5952 BORJA, JAYROME GALOSO
    5953 BORJA, JELLYVEV BUENA
    5954 BORJA, JEOSIL BUENA
    5955 BORJA, JOANNE APDUHAN
    5956 BORJA, KASELYN LIMPIN
    5957 BORJA, MARLON OCO
    5958 BORJA, MELODY BALANLAYOS
    5959 BORJA, MELVA MINGUITO
    5960 BORJA, MYANN MAY GOTONERO
    5961 BORJA, NICOLE BRYAN TOLETE
    5962 BORJA, RESTIA PLANDIANO
    5963 BORJA, RIZA CALAGO
    5964 BORJA, ROSE ANN FORMEGONES
    5965 BORJA, ROXANE JOSEPH
    5966 BORJA, RUBEN JEZARRY MENGULLO
    5967 BORJA, WILSON MUÑOZ
    5968 BORJAL, JULIE ANNE MACATANGAY
    5969 BORJAL, MARY JOY PALOMA
    5970 BORJAL, MERY ROSE GARGANTA
    5971 BORJE, ANDIE MARTINEZ
    5972 BORJE, GLORY GRACE RABAC
    5973 BORLADO, RICHARD MERT DANGAN
    5974 BORLAGDAN, CHERRY CHAVENIA
    5975 BORLAGDAN, CLAUDINE SIENA
    5976 BORLAGDAN, MAE MORES
    5977 BORLAGDAN, MATTHEW DESALIT
    5978 BORLAGDATAN, JOEVEL SAMBILE
    5979 BORLING, REY DONNER GERIANE
    5980 BORNALES, DANIEL MATTHEW CORDERO
    5981 BORNALES, SHERMANE JOY BUNSAY
    5982 BORNASAL, MICHAEL JR PEÑA
    5983 BORNEA, GERLIE DIAZON
    5984 BORNEA, MAUREEN CALIMBAS
    5985 BORNEA, NIZA BOLANIO
    5986 BORNEO, LOVELLA MAE JAVIER
    5987 BORNES, SHANE BUYCO
    5988 BORNILLO, FE BATUTO
    5989 BORRE, FRANCIS MACASO
    5990 BORREROS, JIMALYN ELMA
    5991 BORRES, AIMAN KRISTOPHER
    5992 BORRES, ANNA MAE ESTE
    5993 BORRES, CHREZEL CABARLES
    5994 BORRES, CRISTOPHER TELMOSO
    5995 BORRES, PAUL FRUEL
    5996 BORRES, REYMAR BALAGIS
    5997 BORRES, RIAGEN DIACOSTA
    5998 BORRETA, ALDRIN CHRISTIAN SUNIGA
    5999 BORROMEO, AUBREY BARRION
    6000 BORROMEO, CHARISSA ALYANNA CALDERON


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:122 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    6001 BORROMEO, FLORDELIZA ABAÑO
    6002 BORROMEO, JAYVEE DOMINGO
    6003 BORROMEO, JIMBOY SARONG
    6004 BORROMEO, JOEY REYES
    6005 BORROMEO, MARIA PATRICIA CORAGE
    6006 BORROMEO, MYRON MAE MARCELO
    6007 BORROMEO, PAUL MALLANAO
    6008 BORROMEO, REBECCA BUENZALIDA
    6009 BOSBOS, JOAN RHEN GEBIERTAS
    6010 BOSI, JOMA MAY GAMBA
    6011 BOSOGON, MYLENE ENERO
    6012 BOSQUE, CHARMY AMERY BEGONIA
    6013 BOSTILLO, SUNI MAE ARCOLO
    6014 BOSTON, GERNELLEE DELA CRUZ
    6015 BOTAL, RUTH LANE BAYUBAY
    6016 BOTARDO, MAC GIVER LAGUERTA
    6017 BOTAWAN, FATHIMA MADROÑAL
    6018 BOTE, CANDELARIA JENESSA LEJAS
    6019 BOTE, CARMIE CORPUZ
    6020 BOTE, VANGILYN BAYABAYA
    6021 BOTICARIO, RUBY MAR BRIÑAS
    6022 BOTICTIC, JEVEREY MARTOS
    6023 BOTON, REYNALIE REAL
    6024 BOTOR, FRANCIS HERTIZ
    6025 BOTOR, JOHN LESTER FLORES
    6026 BOYBOY, LUNEL RYAN BACULPO
    6027 BOYLES, CANDIDO JR SERADA
    6028 BOYLES, CLAUDIA NICOLE CANIA
    6029 BOYLES, GERALYN CEJAS
    6030 BOYLES, JESSA MARIE PARANTAR
    6031 BOYLES, ZALDY BHOY SISO
    6032 BOYO, MELANI DELMO
    6033 BOYOSE, ETHEL SOLLANO
    6034 BOÑON, JACKYLEN SALANDO
    6035 BRA, RICEL HINDOY
    6036 BRABANTE, ROLAND BUENVIAJE
    6037 BRACAMONTE, JINKY FLORES
    6038 BRACERO, CHARLOTTE MATA
    6039 BRACERO, JOVANIE MANTALABA
    6040 BRACTANCIA, MARY GARCES
    6041 BRAGA, LUDWIG VON CALCABEN
    6042 BRAGA, MICHAEL PANOY
    6043 BRAGADO, MELVIN LONGAN
    6044 BRAGANAZA, LENNIE BONGAR
    6045 BRAGAS, ALVIN BRAGAS
    6046 BRAGAS, RAYMART SARAJOS
    6047 BRAGAT, MA AGRESOL VILLAPLAZA
    6048 BRAGAT, RIEZEL LAVISORES
    6049 BRANZUELA, MARY JOY PONTERAS
    6050 BRANZUELA, NICANOR JR FABRICA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:123 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    6051 BRAO, ROVIELYN TABLON
    6052 BRAVANTE, AILEEN CAPELLAN
    6053 BRAVO, CATHERINE SANO
    6054 BRAVO, CITADEL ENRIQUEZ
    6055 BRAVO, JARIZA VILLARTA
    6056 BRAVO, JENICA MIRABITE
    6057 BRAVO, LADY ROSHIEL PUDA
    6058 BRAVO, RHIZA MAE SULIT
    6059 BRAZAL, JOANNA RUTH LEGARIO
    6060 BRAZIL, MARICAR ESTABILLO
    6061 BRAÑA, ANNA MAE BARDAGO
    6062 BRAÑA, JOHN DEL DALISAY
    6063 BREBONERIA, MYCA ADAN
    6064 BREGENTE, RHODA LOYOLA
    6065 BREGILDO, LOVELY AGRADE
    6066 BREGOLI, APRIL GRACE ROJO
    6067 BREGUERA, MARLENE YANEZA
    6068 BREIS, RONA PALAYA
    6069 BRENZUELA, JUDITH AMOR
    6070 BREONES, MARLENE HERNANDEZ
    6071 BREQUILLO, SERIO LUZADA
    6072 BREZO, JENNELYN ORILLA
    6073 BRIAGAS, MARY ARGIE BINAS
    6074 BRIAN, AVRIL DANTELLE CAOILI
    6075 BRIAN, LIEZEL SOLOMON
    6076 BRICIA, MARY CRIS SUMAYA
    6077 BRIER, MARY JANE AGUIRRE
    6078 BRIETA, REGINA MARIA FE GUECO
    6079 BRIGOLE, MAEZEL CACAY
    6080 BRIGOLE, ROVELYN BAGAAN
    6081 BRIGOLI, CHARISSE DOSADO
    6082 BRIGOLI, EIZA JOSOL
    6083 BRIGOLI, KIMBERLY KAYE ALCOMENDRAS
    6084 BRIGOLI, RAZEL MANCAO
    6085 BRILLANTE, AGNES CESTINA
    6086 BRILLANTE, REMUS LABAYO
    6087 BRILLANTES, GEMYLYN CABANATAN
    6088 BRILLANTES, LEONARDO JR JISON
    6089 BRILLANTES, MARY JEAN ALBA
    6090 BRILLANTES, REGINA CRESPO
    6091 BRILLO, CHEZAN MARIE DANIAL
    6092 BRILLO, WENDY PENTINIO
    6093 BRIN, APRILYN ROARING
    6094 BRIN, MARIA GIRLY CUALES
    6095 BRINCES, JULIE TANTE
    6096 BRINGUELA, EMMA CONCEPCION EVANGELISTA
    6097 BRIOL, CHRISTIANA PAULINA VENTURANZA
    6098 BRION, DIANNE CYRILL NILLASCA
    6099 BRION, WILLIAM ABLITAS
    6100 BRIONES, ALELI DIMACULANGAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:124 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    6101 BRIONES, BEVERLY NAVARROZA
    6102 BRIONES, EARL SANTO
    6103 BRIONES, EMILY ALBORO
    6104 BRIONES, EVAN SANTIAGO
    6105 BRIONES, IVONY JANE JAVA
    6106 BRIONES, JACQUELINE BAGOLOR
    6107 BRIONES, JANICE SAMONTINA
    6108 BRIONES, JANN FRANCO CUARESMA
    6109 BRIONES, JELYN DE LEON
    6110 BRIONES, JERICA MAE ALMISTAS
    6111 BRIONES, JEZREEL CASAMAYOR
    6112 BRIONES, JOHN LESTER URBANO
    6113 BRIONES, KAREN ANNE GABOR
    6114 BRIONES, LEVINE ROVELO
    6115 BRIONES, LIZA OBTIAL
    6116 BRIONES, MARIA ROXANE ESGUERRA
    6117 BRIONES, MARK DAVID RABANG
    6118 BRIONES, MARLON BEA
    6119 BRIONES, MARLYVIC QUINGQUING
    6120 BRIONES, MARY GRACE BUSIÑOS
    6121 BRIONES, MARY ROSE MABINI
    6122 BRIONES, MICHELLE DEL MUNDO
    6123 BRIONES, PATRICK JOSEPH SAPIRA
    6124 BRIONES, REAJOY JAVAR
    6125 BRIONES, REYMOND TAPUZ
    6126 BRIONES, RIZZA DOMINGO
    6127 BRIONES, ROBELLE GLAIZA OBLINO
    6128 BRIONES, RONALD PAUL JR GEBERTAS
    6129 BRIONES, ROYETTE ARVY MALLARI
    6130 BRIONES, VENGIE CASAUL
    6131 BRIONGOS, FLUE BANASTAO
    6132 BRIOSO, CAROLYN CONTADO
    6133 BRIOSO, JANICE PASTORCO
    6134 BRIOSO, JASON DELOS SANTOS
    6135 BRISTOL, DENNIS JR GALLANO
    6136 BRISTOL, GEMMA LOBAS
    6137 BRISTOL, ISAGANI DELA CRUZ
    6138 BRISTOL, JENIFER NECESITO
    6139 BRISTOL, PRIMO BONAVENTE
    6140 BRITO, GERALDINE ILUSTRE
    6141 BRITON, ANGIE-LUZ CAMARCE
    6142 BRITON, AUBREY LOGRONIO
    6143 BRITOS, KAIZEL ESPINOSA
    6144 BRIZUELA, MARILYN LOMERIO
    6145 BRIZUELA, MARY JANE DUMALAGAN
    6146 BRIZUELA, MERCY JADE PARMAN
    6147 BRIÑOSA, KEMBERLY ONDILLO
    6148 BROA, AILIEN GAY MARIE GILAYO
    6149 BROJAN, ARLENE ANGELO
    6150 BROJAN, CARMELA MAE MANLAGÑIT


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:125 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    6151 BRON, JOSEPH FACA
    6152 BRON, PAUL BRYAN
    6153 BRONCANO, ANA ROSE BUIZON
    6154 BRONIA, CORA JENN SHEERMYN DECASA
    6155 BRONZAL, JOY MARIE CURIOSO
    6156 BROQUEZA, CHAIRMAINE LEAN
    6157 BROQUEZA, IRISH PACLIBAR
    6158 BROQUEZA, MA FEDA LYNDON ARMARIO
    6159 BROQUEZA, MARIANNETTE BURCE
    6160 BROSAS, MA CARMELA CONMIGO
    6161 BROTAMONTE, IAN VIÑAS
    6162 BROWN, KAREN MADLANGBAYAN
    6163 BROZAS, REY BASILAN
    6164 BROÑA, KARLA PAMPLONA
    6165 BRUA, JENNYLYN CINCO
    6166 BRUAL, RHODORA NARZOLES
    6167 BRUAN, ABIGAIL BONIFACIO
    6168 BRUAN, TOSHIRO DE GUZMAN
    6169 BRUCAL, INAH PATRICIA ANGELES
    6170 BRUCE, ALMA SARMIENTO
    6171 BRUL, QUENNIE RAQUEL BUENASEDA
    6172 BRUMA, JOICELLENE
    6173 BRUNO, ANNA JANE PANDITA
    6174 BRUNO, MARIA LOURDES ALEJANDRE
    6175 BRUNO, MICHAEL EUGENIO
    6176 BRUNO, RALPH REMAR PARINAS
    6177 BRUSAS, SHERWIN CARAYAO
    6178 BRUSOLA, JINEFER VALENTINO
    6179 BRUSOLA, MA CHRISTINE MALLORCA
    6180 BRUSOLA, ZENAIDA DE GUZMAN
    6181 BRUTAS, IRWIN ZAMORA
    6182 BRUTAS, JANNICA OPHILEA JAVIER
    6183 BRUZO, JOEVIMIN SHARJAH CALAUNAN
    6184 BUADO, HEIDI JAMON
    6185 BUADO, ROLANDO II PEÑAMANTE
    6186 BUAG, LOVELY ALZAGA
    6187 BUAL, ISRAEL CAGA-ANAN
    6188 BUAN, GLENDA DOROSAN
    6189 BUAN, JESSA MAMOCOD
    6190 BUAN, MICHAEL PANGAN
    6191 BUANERJES, MARIA RITA PACAANAS
    6192 BUANGHOG, CHARLYN ENERIO
    6193 BUAQUEN, AUGGIE PANGANIBAN
    6194 BUARAO, JENNY BERDIN
    6195 BUASA, MAUREEN CONALES
    6196 BUASAG, JOSH VENN NALANG
    6197 BUATES, GELLIE ARAO
    6198 BUATIS, JOHN MCLAINE LABIOS
    6199 BUAY, KIMBERLEE CALAGUI
    6200 BUAYA, MARNIE GRENGIA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:126 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    6201 BUBAN, LEVI BORJA
    6202 BUBIAS, EUNICE BALAGAT
    6203 BUBONG, AIMEE GANDA
    6204 BUCAG, MICHELLE KILAPIO
    6205 BUCAO, JOHANNA FERNANDO
    6206 BUCAO, RAIZA ESTACIO
    6207 BUCAYU, VERLYN TERRADO
    6208 BUCCAT, KEISHA JAYNE LAÑA
    6209 BUCHAN, PATRICIA ROSE TUMLOS
    6210 BUCIA, ANGELIKA MARIE CARLOS
    6211 BUCIA, APPLE JHANE
    6212 BUCIO, PAMELA BECERA
    6213 BUCKLY, GENIFER BUAY
    6214 BUCO, NESTOR SALE
    6215 BUCOL, RIEL LAVADO
    6216 BUCOY, CARMINA ANOVA
    6217 BUCOY, JENEVIE LIMEN
    6218 BUCOYA, VICENTA MIJARES
    6219 BUCSIT, MARVIN IBARRA
    6220 BUCTOT, ORLIE JANE MAULANA
    6221 BUCTUAN, RENZ MIRA
    6222 BUDDIN, MERIAM AMILBASAD
    6223 BUDIONGAN, JOHN VIRGIL OLASO
    6224 BUDOL, DANILO JR ABARRATIGUE
    6225 BUEBOS, JOSE ANTONIO ALBA
    6226 BUELA, JAIME JOSE PARADELA
    6227 BUELA, JENNY LYN TUTOR
    6228 BUELA, MAIDA BENDAL
    6229 BUELA, NOREVIC VILLAREAL
    6230 BUELLA, KIMBERLY CARABIT
    6231 BUELLA, MA LUISA BALEAN
    6232 BUELVA, EDESTER ALBA
    6233 BUEN, RESIEL PASCUA
    6234 BUEN, RIZZA CASILLA
    6235 BUENA, ELIZABETH SEPTIMO
    6236 BUENA, GIENELLE ANNE ABARADO
    6237 BUENA, TONIJOE MARTIREZ
    6238 BUENAFE, AILEEN ANGELI CASTRO
    6239 BUENAFE, MARY JOY CASADA
    6240 BUENAFLOR, CYRENE JOY TONGCUA
    6241 BUENAFLOR, GIAN ANTHONY BOLOTANO
    6242 BUENAFLOR, JESTONI CAMBA
    6243 BUENAFLOR, PETER JUN JUN DIONES
    6244 BUENAFLOR, RICHARD BRYAN BAGUIOSO
    6245 BUENAOBRA, LALAINE RAFOL
    6246 BUENAOBRA, MARIA LESLIE CASTILLO
    6247 BUENAOBRA, ZARJEAN LOTERTE
    6248 BUENAVENTURA, GENEVIVE VILLANUEVA
    6249 BUENAVENTURA, GRACE CANLAS
    6250 BUENAVENTURA, JEFFREY SALCEDO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:127 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    6251 BUENAVENTURA, MARILYN CASTILLO
    6252 BUENAVENTURA, PATRICIA EUNICE REYES
    6253 BUENAVENTURA, RHONA PAGILIGAN
    6254 BUENAVENTURA, RUDOLFO JR MARTINEZ
    6255 BUENAVENTURA, ZANRA LOUISSE DELA VEGA
    6256 BUENAVIDES, DAISY FELICIDARIO
    6257 BUENAVIDEZ, CECILE NOMONG
    6258 BUENAVISTA, IKE LORENS DEGSI
    6259 BUENAVISTA, JANICE ABAT
    6260 BUENAVISTA, LOYDEN DUQUE
    6261 BUENAVISTA, NADELYN BARADERO
    6262 BUENCAMINO, GENELYN PERMEJO
    6263 BUENCONSEJO, JOY ANGARA
    6264 BUENCONSEJO, MART MICOEL MARAMOT
    6265 BUENCUCHILLO, LYN ROSE MENDIOLA
    6266 BUENDIA, ADELIO CORPORAL
    6267 BUENDIA, ANGELITA MANUEL
    6268 BUENDIA, MARIANNE COLLANTES
    6269 BUENO, ALJON GORIT
    6270 BUENO, CAROL-LHYNE ORRO
    6271 BUENO, ERILYN DARANG
    6272 BUENO, JEROME SUNGUAD
    6273 BUENO, PIXY ROSE MACENAS
    6274 BUENO, ROILYNNE LOVE QUEZON
    6275 BUENSALIDA, LOVEN OTURDO
    6276 BUENSUCESO, ANGELA CALARA
    6277 BUENSUCESO, WAYNARD NEIL LOPEZ
    6278 BUENTIPO, ROSELLE PUNO
    6279 BUENVIAJE, LYSA MATIENZO
    6280 BUERANO, EDEN ABAWAG
    6281 BUERANO, PETER JOHN DADAEG
    6282 BUERE, ISIDRO ABABA
    6283 BUERON, RYLIN BORNASAL
    6284 BUETA, NOVIEL DELARIARTE
    6285 BUETA, RAFFY ALCOVENDAS
    6286 BUEZA, IRENE REALUBIT
    6287 BUEZA, JAMAIRA LEE NOVICIO
    6288 BUEZA, NOEL DIANELA
    6289 BUG-OS, MARY ALLEIN ANTOENETTE CARTILLA
    6290 BUGAGAO, JESSICA HERMOGENO
    6291 BUGAHOD, BABY JHOY BACAD
    6292 BUGARIN, BRIAN ADAMS VERONA
    6293 BUGARIN, GILBERT GORA
    6294 BUGARIN, VENJIE REODICA
    6295 BUGAS, JOHN LEE MARVIN PANERIO
    6296 BUGAY, GIBELLE EUSEBIO
    6297 BUGAY, VANESSA ANNE PANTALEON
    6298 BUGAYONG, ASHLEY JANE MAMARIL
    6299 BUGAYONG, JOCELYN SUMBAD
    6300 BUGAYONG, JOHN FREDERIC CALFOFORO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:128 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    6301 BUGAYONG, KRISTELLE RODRIGUEZ
    6302 BUGAYONG, PAUL IVAN GALLARDO
    6303 BUGHAO, MARLYN AWIT
    6304 BUGHAO, SARAH MAE NIALA
    6305 BUGHAO, SHEENA CAHAYAG
    6306 BUGNAY, FEBRONIA ESTIMA
    6307 BUGNOSEN, ELIA SIBAEN
    6308 BUGNOSEN, MARY JOY BUQUE
    6309 BUGNOT, SHIERLEY PIO RODA
    6310 BUGSAD, MARY QUEEN NOMUS
    6311 BUGTONG, JAYNINA MAE CAMENTO
    6312 BUGTONG, MARCIANA VENTURA
    6313 BUGTONG, MARILOU AQUINO
    6314 BUHANGIN, ASTRID DENNISE SEVILLA
    6315 BUHANGIN, SANDY ESPINOSA
    6316 BUHAYAN, GRETHEL TAGLINAO
    6317 BUHAYAN, MARY JESSE AÑASCO
    6318 BUHIA, SHAIRA MAY BIAÑO
    6319 BUHIAN, JURALYN MARCELINO
    6320 BUHONG, RICHIE PIGUDO
    6321 BUIQUIL, KIM ESARZA
    6322 BUISAN, CARMELITA BIANZON
    6323 BUISAN, MORSALIN ABAS
    6324 BUISING, ELVIN AUSTRIA
    6325 BUISING, MA THERESA BON
    6326 BUITIZON, ANNA MAY HERRERA
    6327 BUITRE, BABY JANE DAWAT
    6328 BUIZA, CHRISTINE LOVIREZ
    6329 BUIZON, CINDY CHARLINE LIBANAN
    6330 BUIZON, JULIET TOLOSA
    6331 BUJAWE, VINCENT PAULO MADRID
    6332 BUKIA, JOHN NIÑO RIVERA
    6333 BUKID, JOHN PAULO ISLETA
    6334 BULA, RECHIE OCENA
    6335 BULABOG, ELGENA COSTAN
    6336 BULABOG, PERRY JOHN ARCILLA
    6337 BULABOG, RENELIE ULBIDA
    6338 BULABOS, JOSELITO YATON
    6339 BULACAN, MAILYN BRONZAL
    6340 BULACLAC, DAISY VILLAFRIA
    6341 BULACLAC, RIA CRIS DELA CRUZ
    6342 BULADACO, JUDITH DAROY
    6343 BULADACO, SVETLANA GUARIN
    6344 BULADO, ANNABELLE POLICHER
    6345 BULADO, LUCIEN VELBECENIO
    6346 BULADO, MARIA FAITH BOHOL
    6347 BULAHAN, ARIANE FLOUIE TAYRUS
    6348 BULAHAN, CATHERINE DINOY
    6349 BULAHAN, ISSANDRA JOY SAUSA
    6350 BULAHAN, LIEZEL CLAVECILLAS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:129 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    6351 BULAHAN, MARIBEL CABALIN
    6352 BULAHAN, ROCHELLE ANGANA
    6353 BULALA, ELIAQUIM JR JORIGUE
    6354 BULALACAO, ALODIA NAVARRO
    6355 BULALACAO, JESEL MAGLENTE
    6356 BULAN, ALONA PAMITTAN
    6357 BULAN, BLEZIE MAE
    6358 BULAN, JONALYN BUENO
    6359 BULAN, LUJIM LUSONG
    6360 BULAN, MAY LAGO
    6361 BULAN, MONA BALERIADO
    6362 BULANADI, BRYAN GALANZA
    6363 BULANADI, MAICA ROSE NICOLAS
    6364 BULANDRA, CAROL JEAN MAGHARI
    6365 BULANDRES, NOVA LEAH DAPITAN
    6366 BULANON, RITCHEL ROSAS
    6367 BULAO, KEVIN BOBO
    6368 BULAO, MAGNOLIA DIOSABAN
    6369 BULAON, JUDY MAY HUELVA
    6370 BULAORO, ANTHONY BACAOCO
    6371 BULAQUEÑA, LOUELLA JEANNE ALARCON
    6372 BULAQUEÑA, MAE JOY SAGAYA
    6373 BULARIO, MARA DULCE MANALOTO
    6374 BULATAO, ALDRIN AQUINO
    6375 BULATAO, ARLEEN PATUNGAN
    6376 BULATAO, CRESENCIA SANTOS
    6377 BULATAO, JOYLYN RUTH BEA
    6378 BULATAO, MA NICKA MANZANO
    6379 BULATAO, MARIE CRIS GREGORIO
    6380 BULATAO, VANESSA SHEILA SORIANO
    6381 BULAUAN, NUEVA VILLANUEVA
    6382 BULAUITAN, MARITZA RIZALIN SABUG
    6383 BULAWAN, HONEYLYN BELTRAN
    6384 BULAWAN, ROCHELLE DE LUMEN
    6385 BULAWIT, DAYLYN MANISAN
    6386 BULAWIT, JAPHET MANISAN
    6387 BULAYAN, ALLEN DAPLAS
    6388 BULETIN, JHON GILBERT RUSABAN
    6389 BULGAN, MARK FERNAN VILLAGANAS
    6390 BULIAG, MARY JOY CATUIRAN
    6391 BULIAS, PAMILA ANN
    6392 BULIGAN, MIA BLANDO
    6393 BULING, ANN MARIE JAVA
    6394 BULINGIT, MA DANESSA TABUGON
    6395 BULLAGAY, MARY LOVELLE BAYANAY
    6396 BULLANDAY, EDLYN PAUSAL
    6397 BULLECER, DWAIN GABRIEL
    6398 BULLECER, GLADYS HOPE CILOCILO
    6399 BULLO, SUYENE ELLAZO
    6400 BULLON, KATE NAGALLO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:130 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    6401 BULLOS, MERRY-ANN ONDAYANG
    6402 BULOD, BABAY BUKAY
    6403 BULONG, MARK DANIEL MANGAPIT
    6404 BULORON, KRIS CARLO RUBIO
    6405 BULOS, FRANCIS BUENAVENTURA
    6406 BULOS, MARJORIE TRILLES
    6407 BULOS, RENEJOY MIGUEL
    6408 BULOSAN, MARIA TERESA PARINGIT
    6409 BULSECO, CHRISTIAN ALMAZAN
    6410 BULUSAN, GERALD DAGUIO
    6411 BULUSAN, JENEROSE NICOLAS
    6412 BULUSAN, SHARMAINE MAE RIOS
    6413 BUMA-AT, VERNA LYN SAPID
    6414 BUMAGAT, DARRELL DAGUIO
    6415 BUMAGAT, MARY ANNE PEDRO
    6416 BUMAGAT, RONARES DAVID
    6417 BUMALIN, ADONA CHIGWAY
    6418 BUMANGHAT, RUBY PIOG
    6419 BUMANLAG, ARMIE ALVES
    6420 BUMANLAG, CARMY ERIKA CASPILLAN
    6421 BUMANLAG, JACKLYN GIRON
    6422 BUMANLAG, JESSAN ROCO
    6423 BUMANLAG, RONAROSE PAMPOSA
    6424 BUMATAY, SHARMAINE PONCE
    6425 BUMATNONG, LYN JANE UMENGAN
    6426 BUNA, CHOLO BONGGO
    6427 BUNAG, HAZEL VELUZ
    6428 BUNAG, HERSHEY WEISEL VIRAY
    6429 BUNAGAN, MARICAR MINA
    6430 BUNAO, ANGELA CAVE
    6431 BUNAO, FRISIAN CARREON
    6432 BUNAO, GLADY ROSE CABILES
    6433 BUNAYOG, DEN CUENCO
    6434 BUNAYOG, JEANILYN DANO
    6435 BUNCARAS, MYLENE BALBUENA
    6436 BUNDA, DIORELLA MARIE GERONIMO
    6437 BUNDALIAN, CZARINA ANNE BALILO
    6438 BUNDANG, ERIC DAJANO
    6439 BUNDAON, MA KATHERINE TIERRA
    6440 BUNGABONG, ANNE MARIE LILANG
    6441 BUNGABONG, XAVIER JOHN LEONES
    6442 BUNGAOS, MARY JANE LIBTUAN
    6443 BUNGAY, BILLY RAY BEBITA
    6444 BUNGCARAS, GENTI LLORCA
    6445 BUNGGAY, JONAR BLANCO
    6446 BUNHIAN, FLORIZEL TIMMICPAO
    6447 BUNIEL, EDDILYN ARNIDO
    6448 BUNIEL, LJ DONGUINES
    6449 BUNNAN, LILIA WANGDALI
    6450 BUNNAO, CHRISTINE FELICIANO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:131 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    6451 BUNO, FLOYD RYAN CAMACHO
    6452 BUNOAN, MA THERESA BELTRAN
    6453 BUNOT, MARIEJO APILADO
    6454 BUNQUIN, ALLAN CAMPANA
    6455 BUNTAG, ALFIE SANTIAGO
    6456 BUNTOD, JORAM TRAZO
    6457 BUNYI, KAREN BEJENO
    6458 BUNYI, MARION BEJENO
    6459 BUOT, RHEA FE PAHILAN
    6460 BUQUE, CYNTHIA SAUCERO
    6461 BURAC, DOMINADOR JR BEMBENUTO
    6462 BURAC, JHONA BELLO
    6463 BURAC, LOIDA REGINALDO
    6464 BURAC, VILLANIE CARDENAS
    6465 BURAGA, KAREN GAÑGAN
    6466 BURAGA, ROSALINDA GUNAYON
    6467 BURATA, SHEILA MAE BULACLAC
    6468 BURATO, CRISTINA AYUBAN
    6469 BURATO, VALERIE AMOR GONZAGA
    6470 BURAY, JIMBOY MAGLANGIT
    6471 BURBOS, DONNIE ARDEZ
    6472 BURCE, ALGIN KATE REGMALOS
    6473 BURCE, JACKIELENE MALANA
    6474 BURCE, JEANNY SAMAR
    6475 BURCE, JOJIE BUTIAL
    6476 BURCE, PRINCESS JANINE LAURON
    6477 BUREROS, IRISH JANE SABORNIDO
    6478 BUREROS, MIAH GLORIEMARIZ SALDON
    6479 BURGOS, ATHENA KAREN AMO
    6480 BURGOS, FRANKIE SOLIVEN
    6481 BURGOS, JAYSON FURIGAY
    6482 BURGOS, RAZEL CARISTEA
    6483 BURGOS, SHEINRY ALBAR
    6484 BURGOS, VANESSA DELA CRUZ
    6485 BURGUITE, PEARLY ANN SUMINGUIT
    6486 BURILA, DEBORAH SANGUENZA
    6487 BURILA, JOHN MARK POMADO
    6488 BURLAOS, JENNY MAE DINGCO
    6489 BURLAS, KATHLEEN LAURONILLA
    6490 BURLAT, ARNIL LUPAGUE
    6491 BURLAT, CARL JOSEPH CAJELES
    6492 BURLAZA, JASMIN RELLON
    6493 BUROY, JARIYA SANTIAGO
    6494 BURRO, LICER JOY LIGASON
    6495 BUSA, CINDY MENDOZA
    6496 BUSA, DELFIN JR CONTADO
    6497 BUSA, JOSEPH REGOR BACULI
    6498 BUSA, MARY JANE LEALA
    6499 BUSA, RONALYN LAZARRA
    6500 BUSANO, GLARE ANNE ENRIQUEZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:132 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    6501 BUSANO, JOANHALYN LINA
    6502 BUSANO, NIÑO BACARRA
    6503 BUSAY, RODA BATUCAO
    6504 BUSBUS, EULA MAE CARLOS
    6505 BUSCABUS, GENEVA ESPAÑOL
    6506 BUSCATO, MA OFELIA ITONG
    6507 BUSIA, GERALDINE WAGAS
    6508 BUSIA, JL DE GUZMAN
    6509 BUSLON, LOVELY MAE MANDAHINOG
    6510 BUSO, GERALD GEFES
    6511 BUSOG, MARK JAN LESTER DEL ROSARIO
    6512 BUSTAMANTE, ANNA SABRINA BUGTONG
    6513 BUSTAMANTE, AYLENE GULAM
    6514 BUSTAMANTE, DARVIC ERIKA LOCMAYON
    6515 BUSTAMANTE, GINA GARCIA
    6516 BUSTAMANTE, GLADYS KATE PADAYAO
    6517 BUSTAMANTE, JENINA BABERA
    6518 BUSTAMANTE, REYMART DIO
    6519 BUSTAMANTE, ROCHELLE DEL ROSARIO
    6520 BUSTAMANTE, SARAH JANE MARTISANO
    6521 BUSTARDE, DIANA JUNIO
    6522 BUSTILLO, DANNIE JR CARMELOTES
    6523 BUSTILLO, JOHN ERIC SOLIS
    6524 BUSTILLO, MARION SOTELLIZA
    6525 BUSTILLOS, MA THERESA COMPUESTO
    6526 BUSTILLOS, MAE JOY CUSTODIO
    6527 BUSTINERA, ASHLEY KRAMIL DELA FLOR
    6528 BUSTOS, PRINCESS CATHERINE MONES
    6529 BUSTOS, RICKY
    6530 BUSTRIA, ANN MICHELLE BOLCIO
    6531 BUSTRIA, KATRINA ALONA DUMALAG
    6532 BUSTRIA, MAIRA BOLCIO
    6533 BUSUEGO, LARA JENELLE MARTINEZ
    6534 BUTAC, MERY ANNE JOSE
    6535 BUTACAN, ARVIN CAUILAN
    6536 BUTAG, LEMARIE ALINGBAS
    6537 BUTAL, JOLLIBE INOY
    6538 BUTALA, JENNIFER LIANGNA
    6539 BUTALID, IRAIDA JUNA CLEMENTE
    6540 BUTALID, JENNYLOU SHARMAINE ERMAC
    6541 BUTALID, LADYLYN LLOREN
    6542 BUTALID, MARIA LORINNA DALMENTO
    6543 BUTALON, RHEA JEAN TEJADA
    6544 BUTANGEN, MELODY PATANGAN
    6545 BUTASLAC, JELIZA ROSARIO
    6546 BUTASLAC, MARIA FE CANQUE
    6547 BUTAY, JOAN FULLANTE
    6548 BUTED, MARIE ANGELI PASIA
    6549 BUTIAL, GRETCHEN MANGIRAPIN
    6550 BUTIAL, JESSICA CULAWAY


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:133 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    6551 BUTIAL, JOMALYN LACSINA
    6552 BUTIC, HAZEL JOY BALAJO
    6553 BUTIHEN, JELLIE MAE BUSTAMANTE
    6554 BUTIHEN, MOSES DELANTAR
    6555 BUTIL, ALVIN GUCELA
    6556 BUTIL, DECHIE BUTONG
    6557 BUTLIG, ELDA PEREZ
    6558 BUTLIG, JAMES EMMANUEL VILLAMOR
    6559 BUTON, RECHIE JOHN DE LA TORRE
    6560 BUTOR, FARRA JOYCE LEGASPI
    6561 BUTOR, MARIA NORMINDA AGBUYA
    6562 BUTRON, REANN VIRTUDAZO
    6563 BUYA-AO, NIKKOJ BIMMANO
    6564 BUYAGAN, AMELYN WAD-AS
    6565 BUYAN, IRISH MELODY
    6566 BUYAWE, ALEXANDER LAHINA
    6567 BUYCO, GIRLIE GALVE
    6568 BUYORO, ANGELINE NAMOCO
    6569 BUZARANG, ARCHE JOSEPH SIMON
    6570 BUÑAG, APRIL CARANDANG
    6571 BUÑAG, HANZEL APOSTOL
    6572 BUÑAG, REYMOND ALFRED QUIBRAL
    6573 BUÑALES, FRITZ ANTHONY FLOSA
    6574 BUÑALES, JESSICA GUIAL
    6575 BUÑAWAN, ROSE ANNE MARIE PACAONCES
    6576 BUÑO, LOURINDA CASIM
    6577 BUÑOG, BIANCA FAY BARCENAS
    6578 BUÑOL, REALYN RUBA
    6579 CAABAY, KHEZSANNA REYES
    6580 CAAG, KATRINE GAMO
    6581 CAAG, MARK ANTHONY MERCADO
    6582 CAAGBAY, MELVIN CABUYAO
    6583 CAAGBAY, OLIVE BAASIS
    6584 CAAGUSAN, EMABEL ROSE QUEBADA
    6585 CAALAM, SARAH MAY GABION
    6586 CAALEM, RYAN PAUL CAIGOY
    6587 CAALIM, JOCELYN GONDRAN
    6588 CAAMPUED, BENGIE OCASLA
    6589 CAAMPUED, MARK LEONARD CELZO
    6590 CAASI, JESTONI CALICDAN
    6591 CAAYAO, EVELYN TOREÑA
    6592 CAB-AD, LORNA LUNES
    6593 CABA, ARCHIE CEDEÑO
    6594 CABA, MICHAEL JARNAIZ
    6595 CABABADA, CYNTHIA CAMBARE
    6596 CABABAT, MELANIE CAPARIDA
    6597 CABACABA, JOHNBEE LACANDAZO
    6598 CABACABA, RENEE BETH BISMANOS
    6599 CABACABA, RIZA OLIVAR
    6600 CABACANG, JHED PINEDA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:134 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    6601 CABACCAN, JANE CRISTOBAL
    6602 CABACCAN, MINETT SIA
    6603 CABACCAN, ROWENA ESGUERRA
    6604 CABACOY, CRESTINA HEDOL
    6605 CABACTULAN, HECHISA PLAZA
    6606 CABACTULAN, MA CATHYLIN JUMALON
    6607 CABACUNGAN, ANGELIE VI VASQUEZ
    6608 CABACUNGAN, DIANA LYN MARI
    6609 CABACUNGAN, JAYSON MACAM
    6610 CABACUNGAN, JENNY ROSE LAOAN
    6611 CABADDU, JOHN PAUL CALEGAN
    6612 CABADIN, MAY-AN
    6613 CABADIN, SARAH ANGELA SALAZAR
    6614 CABADING, JEREC ALCALDE
    6615 CABADING, JUDE PATRICK FERNANDEZ
    6616 CABADON, RANULYN SOMBILON
    6617 CABADONGA, JESON BAUTISTA
    6618 CABAEL, CHARIZE FLOSA
    6619 CABAGUING, MELINDA BORJA
    6620 CABAHIT, LAICA MARIE TORRES
    6621 CABAHUG, CORAZON II VECINA
    6622 CABAHUG, DIANNA LHEN CUIZON
    6623 CABAHUG, RENE JR CABUENAS
    6624 CABAHUG, REO GOMEZ
    6625 CABAHUG, SHIELO BASADRE
    6626 CABAIS, EVELYN FALLORINA
    6627 CABAJAR, CHARLOTTE VILLAMOR
    6628 CABAJAR, JEOVELYN MORELOS
    6629 CABAJES, DIVINE GRACE DAGALA
    6630 CABAJES, RALPH ANTHONY PIODO
    6631 CABAL, KRISTIE MAE LAGANG
    6632 CABALAR, ABEGAIL CABRALDA
    6633 CABALCAR, HANNAH LORRAINE CATIEMPO
    6634 CABALDA, ANAFLOR CUBICO
    6635 CABALDO, CHARISMA CANDELARIA
    6636 CABALES, MARK JOSEPH BAE
    6637 CABALHIN, CHARLEEN VIE MONDIA
    6638 CABALHIN, JOEL PALIN
    6639 CABALHUG, RUEL MACION
    6640 CABALLERO, ARLYN MANALIGOD
    6641 CABALLERO, CHRISTINE JOY ARESME
    6642 CABALLERO, GILCYNTH LOSARIA
    6643 CABALLERO, IRVIN DUVAL JAVIER
    6644 CABALLERO, JAMES PATRICK TING
    6645 CABALLERO, JINELY PASILAN
    6646 CABALLERO, LIEZEL ESCARCHA
    6647 CABALLERO, MA KIMBERLY RAGOJO
    6648 CABALLERO, MARIA FE MANLAPAS
    6649 CABALLERO, MARIA ROSALINA DELOS SANTOS
    6650 CABALLERO, MARJORIE AVESTA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:135 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    6651 CABALLES, ARLENE
    6652 CABALLES, JEFFERSON AQUINO
    6653 CABALLES, LEZLY BANITO
    6654 CABALLES, MARK ESTRADA
    6655 CABALLES, MELCHOR CASUGAY
    6656 CABALLES, RICHELLE SORONIO
    6657 CABALO, FRANCE MAE BASSIG
    6658 CABALO, MICHAEL JOHN FERNANDEZ
    6659 CABALO, PRINCESS DIANE SISON
    6660 CABALONGA, ROLA CORAZON ZIPAGAN
    6661 CABALONGA, STARLYN JEAN NAVARTE
    6662 CABALQUINTO, JENELYN ALCANTARA
    6663 CABALQUINTO, NELSON JR RAGAAS
    6664 CABALQUINTO, REYMART MORAL
    6665 CABALSA, ARLENE MORATALLA
    6666 CABALTICA, ROCHELLE BALLON
    6667 CABALTIERRA, ARCHIE BANDOLA
    6668 CABALUNA, ARLETT CARULLO
    6669 CABALUNA, ELMER PADIGOS
    6670 CABALUNA, FLORESIL ANDOY
    6671 CABALUNA, KAREN GRACE RABINO
    6672 CABALUNA, LEA CUIZON
    6673 CABALUNA, MYLA VIREYNATO
    6674 CABAN, ROANA LEE ANISLAG
    6675 CABANA, ALGENE GIMENA
    6676 CABANAG, LANIE ROSE CLOMA
    6677 CABANAS, JAVIER LUZANO
    6678 CABANATUAN, MYLENE AQUINO
    6679 CABANAYAN, JOY ANN ALCANTARA
    6680 CABANDE, VEVNETTE JANE VILLORENTE
    6681 CABANDONG, BERNADETTE PILARCA
    6682 CABANES, EDESON JOHN MARIANITO
    6683 CABANES, MARLENE LEONA
    6684 CABANES, SHEENA LYN YANDAY
    6685 CABANG, CECILLE BALUIS
    6686 CABANG, SONNY MARK LIZARTE
    6687 CABANGAL, MARJORIE APILADO
    6688 CABANGANGAN, MA VICTORIA MABINI
    6689 CABANGBANG, JEAN BAYNOS
    6690 CABANGON, AIRAINE JOY ZEQUE
    6691 CABANGON, CHRIST MAY SURIAGA
    6692 CABANGON, NIÑO DE LUNA
    6693 CABANILLA, ARIANE CANA-AN
    6694 CABANILLA, FAITH VERGARA
    6695 CABANLIT, AILEEN BALIGUAT
    6696 CABANLIT, IRA FAITH MARIE ESCOBIO
    6697 CABANLONG, CANDICE BERGEN ALEJANDRO
    6698 CABANLONG, JANNINE GARCIA
    6699 CABANOS, BERNADINE BERNABE
    6700 CABANSAG, GENNEVIE MAE AGATEP


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:136 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    6701 CABANSAY, KATHRINE AVENIDO
    6702 CABANTAC, CARLOS JR VEDANIA
    6703 CABANTAC, MARCELINO JR GANAL
    6704 CABANTING, RAUL SORIANO
    6705 CABANTOG, CHANTE CASTILLO
    6706 CABANTOG, JOMARI CABALLES
    6707 CABARLE, JOHN KENETH LINTAG
    6708 CABARLES, GEMMABELLE MANTUA
    6709 CABARLO, MARIA DIVINA BAYRON
    6710 CABARLOC, ANA BIANCA QUITO
    6711 CABARON, CHERRY PACLEJAN
    6712 CABARONG, JAY-ANN REYES
    6713 CABARRUBIAS, MARY KANNADY BARTIDO
    6714 CABARUAN, RONA SIRINGAN
    6715 CABASAG, AN-AN LOPEZ
    6716 CABASAG, YPRIL JAMES FEROLIN
    6717 CABASAL, ARIES DELA CRUZ
    6718 CABASAN, HAYDEE CENTINALES
    6719 CABASAN, HERLITO PENDON
    6720 CABASAN, JOHN RHYAN ALBISO
    6721 CABASAN, MARY ANN NALANGAN
    6722 CABASE, JOAN DE LOS REYES
    6723 CABASI, JULIVIE DAUPAN
    6724 CABASIS, JOY REEZABEL CASTAÑOS
    6725 CABASISI, IRISHGEL MACALINO
    6726 CABATBAT, CANDY BALANQUIT
    6727 CABATBAT, NELLY MARIE ALOMIA
    6728 CABATE, NORMAN RAFAEL
    6729 CABATIC, RHONE HENDRICKS BUENA
    6730 CABATIC, RONALYN INTAL
    6731 CABATINGAN, DIANNA ROSE FERNANDEZ
    6732 CABATINGAN, DONNA MAREY HERNANDEZ
    6733 CABATINGAN, IRIS BELOCURA
    6734 CABATINGAN, WILMARIE MAHINAY
    6735 CABATUAN, RENALENE BUHION
    6736 CABATUAN, ROBERT OBLIANDA
    6737 CABATUAN, SHELAMIE MAUREAL
    6738 CABATUANDO, ANTHONY JAMES REBULTAN
    6739 CABAUATAN, KATHLEEN AIMEE MIRANDA
    6740 CABAUATAN, MAYNARD DAGDAG
    6741 CABAUTAN, JOYCE DIAZ
    6742 CABAY, AIMEE MACLI-ING
    6743 CABAYA, AR-JAY SIDAMON
    6744 CABAYA, GRACE CANTERO
    6745 CABAYA, ROCELYN TADULAN
    6746 CABAYA, RODEL CANTOR
    6747 CABAYACRUZ, IRENE LUNA
    6748 CABAYAG, SHYREL ADOLFO
    6749 CABAYAO, APRIL GIDAYAO
    6750 CABAYAO, MERIAN JOY PARCON


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:137 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    6751 CABAÑA, CHERY MARIE BINOYA
    6752 CABAÑA, MARY JOY ALICBUSAN
    6753 CABAÑAS, ANTHONY LEMUELL SORIA
    6754 CABAÑAS, RIA ANN RIVERA
    6755 CABAÑERO, CHARLYN LACIA
    6756 CABAÑERO, JO-AN LACIA
    6757 CABAÑERO, NHELIA OLIVEROS
    6758 CABAÑEZ, ALVIN BRUIS
    6759 CABAÑEZ, MARIA IRENE MISOLAS
    6760 CABAÑOG, CHRISTOPHER IWAY
    6761 CABAÑOG, ROGELYN AGUDO
    6762 CABBAB, EDMUND PASION
    6763 CABCABAN, STEPHANIE HERMIDA
    6764 CABE, JOLYN ROSE PADERNAL
    6765 CABEJO, CRISTER JANE HADLOCON
    6766 CABEL, CHARMAIGNE KISSES SABALLA
    6767 CABELA, GEMARIE ENABORE
    6768 CABELIN, JOHN FRANK BACAL
    6769 CABELIN, SHERYLL CHRISTINE ARABE
    6770 CABELIZA, ANJEANETTE BANTEGUI
    6771 CABELLO, EMERSON JABONETE
    6772 CABELLO, LANIE CASTILLO
    6773 CABERTE, PAULMARC ARBE YOSORES
    6774 CABES, ANALY VILLORENTE
    6775 CABES, RIZA JANE ASIONG
    6776 CABESON, MARK ANTHONY AGUILAR
    6777 CABEZUDO, DANICA ROYO
    6778 CABIAO, JOYCE HILARIO
    6779 CABICO, JAYSON MARK NODADO
    6780 CABICO, SARAH KAY OFALSA
    6781 CABIDOG, KRISTINE GELLANGARIN
    6782 CABIER, MA ROWENA CAMPOS
    6783 CABIGAN, SYRA MARGARITTA VILLANUEVA
    6784 CABIGAS, ETHEL TRAPERO
    6785 CABIGAS, JANETTE VELEZ
    6786 CABIGAS, MARY ROSE CAIPANG
    6787 CABILAN, MARJORIE MANINGO
    6788 CABILANGAN, MYREL JOY DE LA CRUZ
    6789 CABILAO, JAY-AAR
    6790 CABILAO, MIRASOL ANICO
    6791 CABILAO, ROGYL AMPILAN
    6792 CABILDO, BABY JANE AGUNOY
    6793 CABILDO, CHERYL BARAZONA
    6794 CABILDO, MARCO DEO ADION
    6795 CABILES, CHRISTINE JOY TOLENTINO
    6796 CABILES, EDNA BANDONG
    6797 CABILES, GLADY JOY LLAMOSO
    6798 CABILES, JOEANN AGUIRRE
    6799 CABILES, MARMIE QUEENY MONTAÑEZ
    6800 CABILES, MARY GRACE CABANISAS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:138 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    6801 CABILES, MC DONNALD GORDOLA
    6802 CABILES, ROLDAN CAPARIÑO
    6803 CABILI, AMANAH MALAWANI
    6804 CABILIN, ELDRIN JAN DANGANAN
    6805 CABILIN, MABEL BOHOL
    6806 CABILING, ISOMAE CAGARA
    6807 CABILLAN, JUNREY ARENDAIN
    6808 CABILLAN, LORRAINE IGANO
    6809 CABILLO, RONAN GUTIERREZ
    6810 CABINANGAN, MIA MIGHTY CABAN
    6811 CABINGAN, ROSEMARIE DONO
    6812 CABINGATAN, JEAN PESINABLE
    6813 CABINTOY, DANCEL MANUBEN
    6814 CABIO, GLOBETH ALBAÑO
    6815 CABIO, ROY LANGREO
    6816 CABIOS, ANGELIE RIZARDO
    6817 CABIOS, MA APHRODITE LEE
    6818 CABISCUELAS, JENNIFER RATAC
    6819 CABISO, IRA CORONEL
    6820 CABITE, GLAIZA MAE CAMILO
    6821 CABITEN, DUNSTAN CANTIRE
    6822 CABITEN, RAYMART JACOBE
    6823 CABITLADA, JOY ANN PENEYRA
    6824 CABLAS, MARIA LOU REMOCALDO
    6825 CABLIN, JOVELYN DIMINGYAY
    6826 CABO, ANGELO DAN LILES
    6827 CABO, LOUIS KENNETH ENRIQUEZ
    6828 CABO, RENANTE
    6829 CABOBOS, MARIE ANN BARILLO
    6830 CABONEGRO, REYNA KATHERINE ANDO
    6831 CABOTAJE, ALFRENE JOYCE CASALE
    6832 CABOTAJE, ANNA MAY BLANQUISCO
    6833 CABOTE, MIKE VALDEZ
    6834 CABRAL, JIN NORIKU OSEI CABATE
    6835 CABRAL, JOCELYN MAE DEL SOCORRO
    6836 CABRAL, NESTY HERNANDEZ
    6837 CABRAL, ROCHELLE ANN ABULOG
    6838 CABRAL, RUBY ROSE SARIE
    6839 CABRALES, ARLITTA VALDERAMA
    6840 CABREDO, MAUREEN BARBOSA
    6841 CABREJAS, HENNECY BELOY
    6842 CABREJAS, LIZA MANGUBAT
    6843 CABRELA, JULIEANNE FRANCISCO
    6844 CABRERA, ANDREA MANANSALA
    6845 CABRERA, ANNABELLE DUMOLONG
    6846 CABRERA, BELINDA MERCADO
    6847 CABRERA, ELOAH GRACE DALIOAN
    6848 CABRERA, EZRA JED PERALTA
    6849 CABRERA, FELIX GABRIEL OLAVARIO
    6850 CABRERA, GESAH TONGCALING


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:139 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    6851 CABRERA, GIENUA MARIE DELOS REYES
    6852 CABRERA, IRISH REBATO
    6853 CABRERA, JAY-AR LASCO
    6854 CABRERA, JHERWIN PASCO
    6855 CABRERA, JOANN ESCARLAN
    6856 CABRERA, JOY ANNE DULATAS
    6857 CABRERA, LORRAINE GIN SOTELO
    6858 CABRERA, MARK FRANCO BAHINTING
    6859 CABRERA, MENLY CANTRE
    6860 CABRERA, PHILLIP SARMIENTO
    6861 CABRERA, QUINCY ANNE BANTANG
    6862 CABRERA, RACHELLE ANN FAJARDO
    6863 CABRERA, REGEINE AVE GAÑAS
    6864 CABRERA, REY MARK MANAY
    6865 CABRERA, SHARMAINE SIERRA
    6866 CABRERA, VANESSA AGANON
    6867 CABRERA, YHELEN VIAJE
    6868 CABRERO, MIRRIAM ODANG
    6869 CABREROS, JEFFREY VINUYA
    6870 CABRIA, RAYMOND BOBIER
    6871 CABRIANA, METHOCILA BIJUGAN
    6872 CABRIAS, NOIVI JOY CALAD
    6873 CABRIAS, RICHARD BACATAN
    6874 CABRIETO, STEPHANIE BACAOCO
    6875 CABRIGA, JOCHELLE CABUYAO
    6876 CABRILLAS, DINA TAN
    6877 CABRILLAS, GIL GREGGY BATONG
    6878 CABRITO, JONIELYN MENDOZA
    6879 CABU-AY, ALVIE MENDOZA
    6880 CABUALAN, JELLIANNE ERMAC
    6881 CABUAY, ARGHY DOMINGO
    6882 CABUAY, ROKISHLEY DOMALANTA
    6883 CABUBAS, ARIEL GABANE
    6884 CABUBAS, MA JOY ROSETTE DAEL
    6885 CABUBAS, MYNA RABOCARSAL
    6886 CABUBAS, RUTH FERNANDEZ
    6887 CABUCAL, MARYEN GUANGCO
    6888 CABUDBUD, CIEVA VICENTE
    6889 CABUDBUD, MARIA LEA UNABIA
    6890 CABUDOC, JOSEPH FIGUEROA
    6891 CABUDOL, JAZMINE YAPIT
    6892 CABUDSAN, LELEAN SYLVIA CABUTIN
    6893 CABUDSAN, RIZABETH RENTOY
    6894 CABUEÑOS, CELERINO JR DE NARTIA
    6895 CABUG, JELLY ANN CONTAWE
    6896 CABUG, JERIC ESPINOSA
    6897 CABUGA, ADELYN DOLAR
    6898 CABUGA, MARY JANE DUGA
    6899 CABUGAO, ISABEL ERAZO
    6900 CABUGASON, ELLEN GORUELA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:140 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    6901 CABUGATAN, SARAH DIAMANTE
    6902 CABUGAYAN, MONETTE STO DOMINGO
    6903 CABUGNASON, GIOVANNI ACOSTA
    6904 CABUGNASON, KIMBERLY ANN CADELIÑA
    6905 CABUGNASON, MIKEE ABRASADO
    6906 CABUGOY, EVA RAMONEDA
    6907 CABULAO, BRAYN CARL TINGKANG
    6908 CABUNAG, HONEY MAE OFIANGA
    6909 CABUNAGAN, PAULO ERFE
    6910 CABUNDOC, MARIA VICTORIA MIANO
    6911 CABUNGCAG, ROEL SALIMBOT
    6912 CABUNGCAL, IRIS ANN APDO
    6913 CABUNGCAL, JULIENE JOY MAGNO
    6914 CABUNILAS, JOSE BATITAY
    6915 CABUNILAS, SHERWIN DE CASTRO
    6916 CABUNOT, HELEN BAGURIO
    6917 CABUQUIT, ANJOE JOSPEH BUENO
    6918 CABURATAN, JEILA MEI SY
    6919 CABURATAN, TC JATE BAGARES
    6920 CABURNAY, MARY JANE BUENCONSEJO
    6921 CABUS, RACHELL PERCILA
    6922 CABUSAS, GLECIL POMOY
    6923 CABUSAS, LILETH REGAÑA
    6924 CABUSOG, CLOYD MARK MACABENLAR
    6925 CABUSOG, LORNA PALUMAR
    6926 CABUTAJE, ROMAR VINCENT DE CASTRO
    6927 CABUTOTAN, JESUS CAÑERO
    6928 CABUYADAO, MELODY PADILLA
    6929 CABUYAO, JUNDEL ARNAIZ
    6930 CABUYAON, NIÑA CHARISSE CATUBAY
    6931 CABUYOC, ORLAND CORONEL
    6932 CACA, MONICA PANGANIBAN
    6933 CACABELOS, JOEL PIGAO
    6934 CACACTIN, CHRISTIAN DAVE GARCIA
    6935 CACAL, AIKEN DURANGO
    6936 CACAL, ANTONETTE GRACE NALING
    6937 CACAL, CHARMAINE ABRIGO
    6938 CACANINDIN, VALERIE SILPAO
    6939 CACAO, JULINA MENDOZA
    6940 CACAPIT, CLARISSE POLO
    6941 CACAS, JENNIE ADVINCULA
    6942 CACAYORIN, MELISSA JOY PASCUA
    6943 CACCAM, AGNES GUMIPAT
    6944 CACDAC, GHILANY CARILLO
    6945 CACERES, CATHERINE AUTOR
    6946 CACERES, FE MARGIE RANES
    6947 CACERES, JERICK BINAMIRA
    6948 CACERES, PATRINA KAYE NARTEA
    6949 CACHARO, KHARLA KHRIS ACAO
    6950 CACHERO, AUMAR TULAGAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:141 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    6951 CACHERO, MANILYN SIMANGON
    6952 CACHO, APRIL MAE MEDINA
    6953 CACHO, ARIEL DE DIOS
    6954 CACHO, BRYL LOUIE COLOMER
    6955 CACHO, CATHERINE CRISOSTOMO
    6956 CACHO, JESSICA CAROLINO
    6957 CACHO, MARICAR CAAMPUED
    6958 CACHO, MARLYN NG
    6959 CACHO, PHILIPRIE SANDOVAL
    6960 CACHO, RYN HEART BARNIZA
    6961 CACHOLA, LERIZA ABDANI
    6962 CACHOLA, RANIELLE ILOG
    6963 CADA, JESSA SALUMBIDES
    6964 CADACIO, JULEUS CESAR MAPUSAO
    6965 CADAG, JHON REY NELVIDA
    6966 CADAG, LORDILI ATIVO
    6967 CADAG, SHIENA SANQUI
    6968 CADALIG, CECIL CASTILLO
    6969 CADALIN, MARK ADRIAN ABLAZO
    6970 CADALLO, IVY KATE ANIÑON
    6971 CADALSO, KATHRINE TABITA
    6972 CADAMPOG, JESSICA SORIO
    6973 CADAOAS, MONICA LEI QUIOCHO
    6974 CADAP, WALTER BIANO
    6975 CADASA, MARICEL DANGPAYAN
    6976 CADAVIZ, SARAH AMLON
    6977 CADAVOS, ALEJANDRO RONQUILLO
    6978 CADAVOS, DEJEL FERNANDEZ
    6979 CADAVOS, EMMAROSE LICOS
    6980 CADAWAS, JOLINA ROSE AGBAY
    6981 CADAWAS, RHEYJHEN MONTECALVO
    6982 CADAWAS, WILSON MARIN
    6983 CADAY, CARIZZA MHYRELLE ZAMORA
    6984 CADAY, MA RHONA MAE ABRASADO
    6985 CADAYDAY, SHYLLYMYLLYN GRACE CADUNGOG
    6986 CADELENIA, JOCEL RAMON
    6987 CADELIÑA, IVY LUGO
    6988 CADELIÑA, LOUELLA ALBERTO
    6989 CADELIÑA, MA ALFAYE SAJULGA
    6990 CADELIÑA, MARLON RAMENTO
    6991 CADENAS, VENUS ANTIOLA
    6992 CADIAMAT, MA KHRISTENE LLEVA
    6993 CADIAO, ESPERVAL CEZHAR HERAMIS
    6994 CADIAO, JENNELYN BALESTRAMON
    6995 CADIAO, VANISA ANN LIBAGO
    6996 CADIAY, MORENA SARANG-OY
    6997 CADIENTE, ADRIAN CARIÑO
    6998 CADIENTE, CHE-CHE YAUN
    6999 CADIENTE, KIMBERLY JOY RUIZ
    7000 CADIGAL, HANNIE MAÑALAC


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:142 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    7001 CADINA, JEAN GLADYS ABAS
    7002 CADIOGAN, CRISTY RAYMUNDO
    7003 CADIZ, ALEJANDRO ALMIRAÑEZ
    7004 CADIZ, AYRA AMICAN
    7005 CADIZ, BRYAN MIKO MARTINEZ
    7006 CADIZ, JAMAICA SALVADOR
    7007 CADIZ, JONATHAN PASION
    7008 CADIZ, MARICRIS LOBENDINO
    7009 CADIZ, MARIE CRISTHEL ANN MORA
    7010 CADIZ, RISEFAITH ANN RITA PANOY
    7011 CADIZ, WILFRED RESOOR
    7012 CADONDON, ARMEE KATE LIMON
    7013 CADONDOY, SARAH JEAN
    7014 CADORNA, JONNALYN CASTILLO
    7015 CADORNA, NECHOR TALAROC
    7016 CADORNA, NIÑA BEA
    7017 CADORNIGA, MAREBELLE CADENAS
    7018 CADORNIGA, WENDELYN CATILCONG
    7019 CADOTDOT, MAYETH DIGAMON
    7020 CADOTDOT, VIVIAN PANAY
    7021 CADSI, NOVELYN WANGDALI
    7022 CADUAN, MARY ANN DIPAY
    7023 CADUBLA, MAUREN ALCONES
    7024 CADUNGOG, ELLEN CORTEZ
    7025 CADUNGOG, HONEY FRENZ ESTRERA
    7026 CADUNGON, CHERRY MAE PUN-AN
    7027 CADUTDUT, RAMSRIO VIDAD
    7028 CADUYAC, TERESITA DINOLAN
    7029 CAEG, GERARDO MENDOZA
    7030 CAEL, MARIA CECILLE EVANGELISTA
    7031 CAEL, NELGEE MATON
    7032 CAFE, A IZA LATUHAN
    7033 CAFE, JENELYN PELINGON
    7034 CAFE, MALYN DAYAGDAL
    7035 CAFE, MARIBETH BOTER
    7036 CAFE, MARK SHERWIN BAJADO
    7037 CAFE, MELISA PAGULONG
    7038 CAFIRMA, GENELYN JERESANO
    7039 CAFIRMA, MARITES CARAGGAYAN
    7040 CAFIRMA, MICHAEL CARAGGAYAN
    7041 CAG-ONG, MARRY GRACE CAADAN
    7042 CAGA, DECELYN MAGASTINO
    7043 CAGA, MARIE ENGRID BESAS
    7044 CAGAANAN, VANESSA BALABAT
    7045 CAGADO, MARIE GRACE BALHIN
    7046 CAGAIS, DARYL JAY LIGUTOM
    7047 CAGALAWAN, ANDRES III NAPARAN
    7048 CAGALAWAN, BLESSY MATINING
    7049 CAGALAWAN, KEZIA KEREN LARANJO
    7050 CAGALAWAN, MARY JOY NAPARAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:143 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    7051 CAGALAWAN, RYAN JOHN ROA
    7052 CAGALCAL, CHERRY MAE NEGRIDO
    7053 CAGAMPANG, ANTONETTE BUYO
    7054 CAGAMPANG, CHYRILLE GAYLE CABREZOS
    7055 CAGAMPANG, DIANE MAGSALAY
    7056 CAGAMPANG, MA ELBEE MASLOG
    7057 CAGAMPANG, MICHAEL TORREON
    7058 CAGANAN, ZOREN DE LEON
    7059 CAGANDAHAN, MA RIZA APAS
    7060 CAGANG, MELBOURNE ZONIO
    7061 CAGANG, MICHEL TABAÑAG
    7062 CAGANG, RHAZEL JUNTILLA
    7063 CAGANG, SYBEL EBOJO
    7064 CAGAOAN, KIM APRIL DOMINGO
    7065 CAGAOAN, MARK ANTHONY CAGAMPAN
    7066 CAGAS, JANUS LEGASPI
    7067 CAGASAN, CHERLENE REMO
    7068 CAGASAN, ROBERTO II OPIALA
    7069 CAGAT, JOHNAVIEL LIBOSANA
    7070 CAGATA, JULYSSA MAE MINDORO
    7071 CAGATIN, RONALD CONSIGNA
    7072 CAGAY, JESSA CAUDAL
    7073 CAGAY, MARY ANN JIMENEZ
    7074 CAGAY, NADIA ALFANTE
    7075 CAGAYAN, APOL JOY DELA CRUZ
    7076 CAGAYAN, JEROMIE OLIVA
    7077 CAGAYAT, IRISH RAELENE DE GUIA
    7078 CAGBABANUA, CHARMINE NICOLE
    7079 CAGBAY, RICHELLE MAE LECERA
    7080 CAGMAT, CHERRY CAR BADAL
    7081 CAGMAT, JUNREY DELAWRE
    7082 CAGNAYO, MELANIE SASALUYA
    7083 CAGOCO, ONORIO JR PEGAR
    7084 CAGUICLA, EDU FLASEDO PAPURAN
    7085 CAGUILA, LIEZEL VILLORIA
    7086 CAGUIMBAL, MINARD VILLAR
    7087 CAGUIMBAL, NIÑA GALAC
    7088 CAGUIMBAL, REGIE ANDAL
    7089 CAGUINGIN, HOWEN BLAINE REYES
    7090 CAGUIOA, CHERYLL ABROGAR
    7091 CAGUIOA, JANICE CAGUIOA
    7092 CAGUITE, KNIEL JEROME MADRIAGA
    7093 CAGUITLA, CHIEVERLY MOJICA
    7094 CAGUITLA, JOHN ERWIN MENDOZA
    7095 CAGULA, FERPIL FRANCO
    7096 CAGUMBAY, LHEVIE ANN VILLENA
    7097 CAGUMBAY, NOEMIE DOMINISTO
    7098 CAGUNGUN, JAIME JR MALAYON
    7099 CAGUNGUN, MARYGRACE CORDOVILLA
    7100 CAGURANGAN, CARL BRYAN GUIMBANGUNAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:144 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    7101 CAGURANGAN, JENNIFER LAUAN
    7102 CAGUROL, EMILIO JR BAYRON
    7103 CAGUSCOS, BEVELYN MORAN
    7104 CAHAGNA-AN, RONEL HONTELA
    7105 CAHANAP, ARLYN GUMAHAD
    7106 CAHANAP, LORITA ODINO
    7107 CAHANAP, VANESSA CARMEL BULONG
    7108 CAHAYAG, IAN SORIA
    7109 CAHAYAG, JENNITH DABOCOL
    7110 CAHAYON, MARJAYL ORCULLO
    7111 CAHIGAS, CAMILLE CARRANZA
    7112 CAHILIG, CHERRY PINK SAYLO
    7113 CAHILIG, DIANABELLE ALAGOS
    7114 CAHILIG, JENIFER AGUIRRE
    7115 CAHILIG, JORGE JR PAULINO
    7116 CAHILIG, NIETA LAGARTO
    7117 CAHILIG, RONETH JOY TAPISPISAN
    7118 CAHINDO, EDELVIZA MAE NAVAL
    7119 CAHULUGAN, ED VINCENT ALIPALA
    7120 CAHUTAY, CHARMAINE RANARA
    7121 CAIDOY, MYRELL CLAUDEEN PERIDO
    7122 CAIGA, NICK CAAMPUED
    7123 CAIGOY, NIÑO BALTAZAR MORALLOS
    7124 CAIMBRE, JILLY INFERMO
    7125 CAIMOSO, ANLY JOHN GALLEGO
    7126 CAIN, JOHN PAUL RANOLA
    7127 CAIN, VENICE GANADOS
    7128 CAINAP, PAOLO RAMON FLOR
    7129 CAINDOG, RANELYN VARONA
    7130 CAINGAT, ABIGAIL ESGUERRA
    7131 CAINGCOY, ANA CRISTINA PUERTO
    7132 CAINGLES, PEBIE QUEMADA
    7133 CAINLANG, JOHN JAYSON ECHAVEZ
    7134 CAINO, RACHEL CARET
    7135 CAINOY, JOHN PATRICK EDON
    7136 CAINOY, JONALYN MAPANO
    7137 CAINOY, MARIFE CATUBIG
    7138 CAIPANG, LEA ATAZAN
    7139 CAIRAS, ESAU JR SIMYUNN
    7140 CAISE, KRIZEL BACCAY
    7141 CAISEDO, JANRY NIÑO ROTAIRO
    7142 CAISIP, JOY CUADRA
    7143 CAISIP, RUFFA REYES
    7144 CAITA, LICHELLE MALICDEM
    7145 CAITUM, ERIC WILBERT YONTING
    7146 CAJANDAB, MARLON RAPSING
    7147 CAJANDIG, SHEILA MAE PELERE
    7148 CAJANG, LEI ANN
    7149 CAJANO, JOHN WILLIAM BUENAVENTURA
    7150 CAJANO, SHA-HEIN GICA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:145 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    7151 CAJAYON, KRISTIAN ALBERT BANDOLA
    7152 CAJEDA, JELICA BELANEGUE
    7153 CAJEFE, NOLI AURELIA
    7154 CAJEGAS, BRYAN DEL PUERTO
    7155 CAJEGAS, QUEENIELYN LAYOLA
    7156 CAJELES, DARELYN LONZON
    7157 CAJES, CHAIMIE GALO
    7158 CAJES, DEXIE LABAYA
    7159 CAJES, MAIRA NIÑA APALE
    7160 CAJES, RONA CONSTANTINO
    7161 CAJES, SOSETH LIRASAN
    7162 CAJETAS, ROGELIO JR PANTOJA
    7163 CAJILES, JUDITH BELEN NEGOSA
    7164 CAJUCOM, JOHN TAMAYO
    7165 CAJUCOM, ROSEMARIE ANNE CLEMENTE
    7166 CAL, JOANNA MOLINA
    7167 CALA, ADRIANE GOYAL
    7168 CALA-OR, KIM ANTHONY VERGABERA
    7169 CALABAS, PAULA GRACE MONDAYA
    7170 CALABIA, MARK ANGELO REYES
    7171 CALABIT, SYRA SHANE TABA
    7172 CALACAL, LEIZEL MARIE IBAÑEZ
    7173 CALACAT, JASSY CHRISTINE HUBAC
    7174 CALAD, KENNETH JUANITES
    7175 CALADO, NOEMI NIEVA
    7176 CALAG, ROLDAN MIMAY
    7177 CALAGSING, ANGUSTIA MAE CANTARA
    7178 CALAHI, NOEMI CABANTOG
    7179 CALAHONG, RINA JESSICA SUELO
    7180 CALALANG, JONALYN MAGPAYO
    7181 CALALANG, SHALON JOY NASAL
    7182 CALALANOY, EDEN BAGUIWEN
    7183 CALALO, YORIZA MARIE AYAAY
    7184 CALAMAYA, AMOS MAGAYONES
    7185 CALAMBA, DANIEL GARAN
    7186 CALAMBA, ELMA EDEM
    7187 CALAMBA, ELRICHE JOHN DONES
    7188 CALAMBA, JOVANNI BALAG
    7189 CALAMBRO, SHIAKIE CABACANG
    7190 CALANAG, ANGELICA MARIE GAGABUAN
    7191 CALANG, ALICIA GANAYO
    7192 CALANGAN, LEVITA TABAN
    7193 CALANGIAN, MA KATRINA PASANA
    7194 CALANGIAN, RICHELLE CUSTODIO
    7195 CALANO, JUNALYN MARCOS
    7196 CALANO, MARIA SUSHIMITA BUENAVENTURA
    7197 CALANOG, ZARAH JANE YUZON
    7198 CALANSINGIN, KRIZA RAE CARMONA
    7199 CALAPATI, MARIA LAGRIMAS CERIBO
    7200 CALAPINE, KAREN DIANA BAGSIC


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:146 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    7201 CALAPIZ, ROBERT JR BUENAFLOR
    7202 CALAQUE, SHEILA MAE DATULAYTA
    7203 CALAQUIAN, CHERRY QUIAMBAO
    7204 CALARAMO, JONAVELL BANAAG
    7205 CALARO, JONALYN AGPAOA
    7206 CALASAG, ROMEL PASCUAL
    7207 CALASARA, JOHN MARK RONDON
    7208 CALATA, MARC JUDE RAMOS
    7209 CALATA, REYNARD ALARIAO
    7210 CALATA, ROSETTE MARTINEZ
    7211 CALATCAT, RANALYN VICUÑA
    7212 CALATRAVA, KATHERINE HONCULADA
    7213 CALAUNAN, FILIPINA QUIJANO
    7214 CALAUSTRO, JOSHUA RATUM
    7215 CALAWA, KARMI LEIGH NAYENGYENG
    7216 CALAYAG, ANNA TERESA BANGSIL
    7217 CALAYLAY, EDDELYN JESSICA SARIO
    7218 CALBANG, RALPH JAYSON DAVID
    7219 CALBAYAR, LEO CUNAMAY
    7220 CALBID, BARBARA KAWIKING
    7221 CALCALIGONG, JOVELYN ANNATIL
    7222 CALDA, GIRLY ACOTIM
    7223 CALDA, INNAH APRIL DONILA
    7224 CALDERON, BABY-LUZ MAGBOO
    7225 CALDERON, MARIZ CABALLERO
    7226 CALDERON, READAN ADRIAS
    7227 CALDERON, ROSETTE FLORES
    7228 CALDIT, ARIEL JR DEL CASTILLO
    7229 CALDITO, MARIZEN LUCAS
    7230 CALDITO, ORIONNE RIGEL LAURETA
    7231 CALDONA, ELIZAR DAGANGON
    7232 CALE, MARECIL POROL
    7233 CALE, MICHELO MARI SONIEGA
    7234 CALERO, CHRISTIAN PALEC
    7235 CALES, JHONEL MADALANG
    7236 CALFOFORO, DAIYAN ITGANO
    7237 CALI, ROFAIDAH PO-ON
    7238 CALIAO, JEA LUMAPAK
    7239 CALIAO, SHIVE MAE CABLITAS
    7240 CALIB, JUMAIMA BALOS
    7241 CALIBARA, JOHN PAUL MARASIGAN
    7242 CALIBJO, JONAH BITALAC
    7243 CALIBO, WILLAFLOR MANUEL
    7244 CALIBOSO, GLORY OCDE
    7245 CALIBOSO, JIREHLYN EZRA VELASCO
    7246 CALIBOSO, LYCA FARIÑAS
    7247 CALIBOSO, MARJORIE DE GUZMAN
    7248 CALIBOSO, MESSY DE SICA MONTE
    7249 CALIBOSO, ROMEL ASUCENA
    7250 CALIBUGAR, ELAMAE PITOGO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:147 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    7251 CALICA, AIRA AQUINO
    7252 CALICA, ANNA MARIE SABADO
    7253 CALICA, LADY CHRISTIANNE NATIVIDAD
    7254 CALICARAN, JUNELYN ACOSTA
    7255 CALICOY, JENNYLYN PONCE
    7256 CALIENTE, ARNEL CASANOVA
    7257 CALIGDONG, MARCHELLEN DORDAS
    7258 CALIGUID, JAN REMON BAMA
    7259 CALIHANAN, JANINE REGACHO
    7260 CALIL, NORALIN ALI
    7261 CALIL, ROSELAINIE ALI
    7262 CALILONG, RIZALYN LIM
    7263 CALIM, JENNY LOU MORALES
    7264 CALIMAG, ANTHONETTEE APELO
    7265 CALIMAG, JOEL BERONILLA
    7266 CALIMBA, SITTIE ROHANISAH AZIS
    7267 CALIMLIM, JOAN MAÑAMA
    7268 CALIMOTAN, MIKAELA CAMAJALAN
    7269 CALIMPITAN, JUFFREY PASCUA
    7270 CALIMPUSAN, MARILYN DAMASCO
    7271 CALIMUTAN, MARY JOY EVA
    7272 CALINA, MARIE FRANCE SHUCK
    7273 CALINA, RHODORA CANTOS
    7274 CALINAWAN, CYZ MARIE OGARIO
    7275 CALINGASAN, ANAMARIE DAYOT
    7276 CALINGASAN, HELEN SILVA
    7277 CALINGASAN, JENNY MAGBOO
    7278 CALINGASAN, KING ARMAN ALONZO
    7279 CALIPAYAN, JOSE JR PARDEÑAS
    7280 CALIPAYAN, RIA JESSA BALENSOSA
    7281 CALIPUSAN, JAY MICHAEL APAREJO
    7282 CALISAY, MA DENZIE CHUA
    7283 CALISO, HANELYN PILIPINAS
    7284 CALISTE, SAMERA PAULIN BERMOY
    7285 CALIW-CALIW, ALTHEA MAE YAGYAGAN
    7286 CALIWAN, HONEY ROSE CRUZ
    7287 CALIWAY, MAE ANN DIBLO
    7288 CALIXTO, ANTONIO PAULO IV CONCILLO
    7289 CALIXTO, JAYCERYL DIAZ
    7290 CALIXTO, JHONALYN SARIO
    7291 CALIXTO, MARICRIS JAGTO
    7292 CALIXTRO, RENDALEN COMPRENDIO
    7293 CALIXTRO, ROSE-LYN RELOSA
    7294 CALIZ, XYRAH VEL DELA CRUZ
    7295 CALIZO, JULIUS TIMBAS
    7296 CALLAGA, GENELYN MATUGOL
    7297 CALLAMAN, JONALYN CORTEZ
    7298 CALLANGAN, KAREN FREDIELAINE BERMUDEZ
    7299 CALLANO, ALMIRA BALANSAG
    7300 CALLAO, ARIEL SARSUELO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:148 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    7301 CALLAO, CATHERINE PALOMARES
    7302 CALLAO, DAISYRIE CASTAÑEDA
    7303 CALLAO, KENDRICK ALBASON
    7304 CALLAR, EVELYN SALAYA
    7305 CALLAS, DARLENE HORVIDALLA
    7306 CALLE, RHEA ARAN
    7307 CALLEDO, CHARLYN MONTECILLO
    7308 CALLEJA, CATHERINE BERTIZ
    7309 CALLEJO, JOHN EUDES VALERA
    7310 CALLO, BENNY SIBAYAN
    7311 CALLO, JANINE ANNE BANTILAN
    7312 CALLO, JENAIDA DAYON
    7313 CALLO, JOAN MIRZI MANALO
    7314 CALLOJELLAS, KARL MARK MASCARIÑAS
    7315 CALLOPE, AIZA SINSON
    7316 CALLOSA, GEMARIE ALIPIO
    7317 CALMA, ADRIAN ARGANTE
    7318 CALMA, GIL MARK COLETA
    7319 CALMA, IVAN MONTEMAYOR
    7320 CALMA, JELOVY POLIQUIT
    7321 CALMA, JESSA MAE MACALUA
    7322 CALMA, LOVE JOY RAZON
    7323 CALMA, MAMERTO JR GARCIA
    7324 CALMA, MARY ROSE VILLANTE
    7325 CALMA, NEIRALENE GARCIA
    7326 CALMA, PATRICIA MARIE CRUZ
    7327 CALMA, PAULA KATRINA ARCEO
    7328 CALMA, SARCRIZEIN LAUDATO
    7329 CALMA, TERESITA AQUINO
    7330 CALMANTE, GODOFREDO PONTIGON
    7331 CALMANTE, SHEENA MAE MANLANGIT
    7332 CALO, CRIS JOHN DANTE
    7333 CALO, LARGEMAE MACALISANG
    7334 CALO, MARCHSHELANE ABECIA
    7335 CALO, MARIE CHELLO BONGABONG
    7336 CALO, SARAH ROSE PADEN
    7337 CALONIA, KRISHNA RITZ ELMIDO
    7338 CALONZO, MICHAEL CAHILIG
    7339 CALOPEZ, RENA DALAQUIT
    7340 CALOSOR, JEMALYN GUBANTES
    7341 CALOT, GEMMA SALANGUSTE
    7342 CALOT, JULITO PLATON
    7343 CALOTES, FRANCIS JOHN DUMDUM
    7344 CALOYLOY, RIZZLYN PEÑAFIEL
    7345 CALPITO, ELLEN ALIMONDO
    7346 CALPITO, ROXANNE
    7347 CALPOTURA, PRINCESS SARAH DULAY
    7348 CALSADO, RIZZA CARDENAS
    7349 CALSEÑA, IAN SOBREMONTE
    7350 CALUB, JEMIELYN ALVAREZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:149 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    7351 CALUB, JERRAMEE ACOSTA
    7352 CALUBANA, PITCHIE EMBUSCADO
    7353 CALUBAYAN, JAZZY CAMUS
    7354 CALUCAG, MA JENNALYN ALCONIS
    7355 CALUCIN, CYNDELL MARIE AVELLANEDA
    7356 CALUCIN, JOHN KERBY TAMPOC
    7357 CALULO, LIZAJEANE MONTERON
    7358 CALULOT, PETER PAUL FEROLINO
    7359 CALUMAY, MONALIZA LIZA
    7360 CALUMAYAN, JOANA MICAH BARROGA
    7361 CALUMBA, ANA MARIE TEVES
    7362 CALUMBERAN, ZAIRA BIANCA LOPRIEGO
    7363 CALUMNO, MEKO RECARRO
    7364 CALUMPANG, MARIA ELEANOR TORRES
    7365 CALUNGSOD, JONILEE DE CATALINA
    7366 CALUNOD, CHERRY TUMAPON
    7367 CALUNOD, FELIPH ANGELO SINFUEGO
    7368 CALUNOD, JAY RUBEN ROJAS
    7369 CALUNSAG, ARVIN GAE DIOCALES
    7370 CALUSTE, MARK
    7371 CALUTAN, LEZIL OCASLA
    7372 CALUYA, EUNICE FAITH RANCHES
    7373 CALUYA, MAUREEN AIZA SALVADOR
    7374 CALVA, ANGELIC JANE PALALON
    7375 CALVADORES, CALVIN JOSHPER MIRANDA
    7376 CALVADORES, FATIMA CANDIDO
    7377 CALVADORES, PAOLO CHAVEZ
    7378 CALVARIO, ANGELICA NIOGAN
    7379 CALVARIO, CHRIST JOHN TAPAYAN
    7380 CALVARIO, ROCEL NARAGA
    7381 CALVENTO, KENNETH DARRYL ORONGAN
    7382 CALVIN, VLADIMIR NOBLESALA
    7383 CALVO, CHRISSIE MAE BUCAYAN
    7384 CALVO, DIZA PAREDES
    7385 CALVO, FERDINAND JR DURAN
    7386 CALVO, GEN MARIE BELARMINO
    7387 CALZADA, EMMA ROSA CU
    7388 CAMACAM, MICHAEL JOHN DE LEON
    7389 CAMACHO, DOMENICK DALLIGOS
    7390 CAMACHO, ETHELYN ACIBAR
    7391 CAMACHO, GENEVIC DURON
    7392 CAMACHO, GENEVIEVE JOY BUENVENIDA
    7393 CAMACHO, GERLY MACEDONIO
    7394 CAMACHO, GLAIZA LAYA
    7395 CAMACHO, HANAE LEI IGLIPA
    7396 CAMACHO, JESSIECA ROSE MALINAO
    7397 CAMACHO, MARIA IVORA SUELLO
    7398 CAMACHO, MARICAR SABANAL
    7399 CAMACHO, MARJORIE EVANGELISTA
    7400 CAMACHO, MILDRED NAVARRO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:150 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    7401 CAMACHO, SARAH PATRICIA SUAISO
    7402 CAMADO, ANGELICA ETIK
    7403 CAMALAO, LUVIC BANGANAN
    7404 CAMALLA, FAYE MARJORIE SEGUNDO
    7405 CAMALLA, JENNYLENE DELA MERCED
    7406 CAMALLERE, JENNIBETH RICAFRENTE
    7407 CAMAN, JANINE CABREJAS
    7408 CAMAN, JEMARK MIRANDA
    7409 CAMAN, KIMBERLY ESTOQUE
    7410 CAMANGIAN, PATRICK ANGELO ACOSTA
    7411 CAMANGYAN, GENARO JR SALADO
    7412 CAMANO, CHEERYLANE BRUCE
    7413 CAMARA, JESSA SAN PEDRO
    7414 CAMARILLO, JAY BEN ANGCO
    7415 CAMARINES, MARY GRACE ESCALON
    7416 CAMARINES, ME-ANN RONTOS
    7417 CAMASO, KATRINA EBUENGA
    7418 CAMASO, MADELYN BARANGGAN
    7419 CAMAY, CATHERINE GUILLENA
    7420 CAMAY, ELLA MANLANTAO
    7421 CAMAY, LORIE MAE PABELLON
    7422 CAMAY, MARCHUES SANTILLAN
    7423 CAMAY, RUTCHEL QUINONES
    7424 CAMAYA, AUDILENE VILLAREAL
    7425 CAMAÑAN, CRISTIAN TENEBRO
    7426 CAMAÑERO, RYAN TORRES
    7427 CAMBA, CRISTY BERNARDEZ
    7428 CAMBA, JENNYLYN CUSTODIO
    7429 CAMBA, JERIC RAMOS
    7430 CAMBA, JOANNE LEE BINCE
    7431 CAMBA, RAYMUND SANTOS
    7432 CAMBA, RONABELLE LALA
    7433 CAMBALON, BEVERLY BARTOLATA
    7434 CAMBANGAY, ARIEL BOYLES
    7435 CAMBARIJAN, QUEENIE IRISH OBREGON
    7436 CAMBARIJAN, RUFNE ANNE PEQUIT
    7437 CAMBE, RONIELEN COBRADO
    7438 CAMBIADO, CYNTHIA MANAO
    7439 CAMBONGA, RIO MARIE DUMARAN
    7440 CAMBRONERO, ANGELICA GARDOCE
    7441 CAMENSI, MELOGENE EBABACOL
    7442 CAMER, GERALDINE MANALO
    7443 CAMEROS, LOVELY ROSE CAYAB
    7444 CAMIA, ROLYN ANN GAGARIN
    7445 CAMIGAO, NELFA PANGANUD
    7446 CAMILA, DIANA MARIE GABUYO
    7447 CAMILA, JINKY BANZALES
    7448 CAMILAN, CHYRAMIE CAMILLAN
    7449 CAMILAO, JONEZA GENISAN
    7450 CAMILLO, KIM RODEL CABANALAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:151 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    7451 CAMILO, HAZEL JOY HABLADOR
    7452 CAMILO, MICHELLE HABAN
    7453 CAMILOSA, JESSAH GALES
    7454 CAMINADE, IRISH DURADOR
    7455 CAMINADE, JOVELYN ROPIN
    7456 CAMINCE, CHRISTY CAMPO
    7457 CAMINERO, MARYNEL
    7458 CAMINGAO, JERANIE TERO
    7459 CAMINGAO, LEIZEL AMOC
    7460 CAMINGAWAN, DAN MARK ANGELES
    7461 CAMINIAN, IRENE MAY MORALES
    7462 CAMINO, ARVIE ROA
    7463 CAMINO, CHERYL MAE CATAHUM
    7464 CAMINO, JHUNADAVE GOFREDO
    7465 CAMMAH, SHERWINA ASGAL
    7466 CAMMAYO, NICKY BANCUD
    7467 CAMO, JEMAJO GUBAN
    7468 CAMODAG, DEISY PADONGAY
    7469 CAMODAG, FLORANTE PASULE
    7470 CAMONGOL, ANITA FALLARIA
    7471 CAMORRO, MERVIN LAMBAJON
    7472 CAMPANA, KEVIN HARVEY FUELLAS
    7473 CAMPANER, MAREVIE ALABADO
    7474 CAMPANO, CAMILLE BUCLATIN
    7475 CAMPANO, REGIE DEL ROSARIO
    7476 CAMPANO, ROLLY SANTANDER
    7477 CAMPAÑA, RICK RYAN ABING
    7478 CAMPECIÑO, JONATHAN BARBA
    7479 CAMPILLOS, MEGUILITO DESABAYLA
    7480 CAMPIT, MELVIN PERDEZ
    7481 CAMPO, CRISPOL
    7482 CAMPOGAN, JOEY TAYAWAN
    7483 CAMPOLLO, ARVEL GARRY LLABAN
    7484 CAMPOMANES, EMERILLE ACLAN
    7485 CAMPOMANES, FRANZ NORMAN PASAMBA
    7486 CAMPOMANES, KAREN MAE BARRAL
    7487 CAMPOMANES, NICO EBALE
    7488 CAMPOS, JAMES PAUL FLORES
    7489 CAMPOS, JEAN NABOR
    7490 CAMPOS, JOMARI CORDERO
    7491 CAMPOS, JOYCE JINGLE DAHONAN
    7492 CAMPOS, MARK ANTHONY DELA CRUZ
    7493 CAMPOS, WANNEBEP LAVEGA
    7494 CAMPOSANO, CHRISTIAN JAY
    7495 CAMPOSANO, JAPHETH
    7496 CAMPOSANO, JOEBELLE ISIP
    7497 CAMPOSANO, JOY HUET
    7498 CAMPOSANO, MARIA KATRINA LEYNES
    7499 CAMPOSO, MARICRIS FLORES
    7500 CAMPOY, WEBSTER DEPOSOY


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:152 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    7501 CAMPUS, BRYAN AGUILAR
    7502 CAMPUSO, ERWIN SOTTO
    7503 CAMRAL, JEORGIA FE CASTILLO
    7504 CAMSOL, RONABEL CHOLIN
    7505 CAMTI, MAYROSE LIMWAS
    7506 CAMTUGAN, GEORGE PEL-INGEN
    7507 CAMU, CLARISA SODSOD
    7508 CAMU, FATIMA LOBERES
    7509 CAMUS, ANGELYN TACADAO
    7510 CAMUS, GENEROSE CANETE
    7511 CAMUS, JENIBEE MOSQUERA
    7512 CAMUS, MANILYN ABARCA
    7513 CAMUS, MAREBEL CANTOMAYOR
    7514 CAMUTA, BRENT BANGAY
    7515 CANABA, ROSEAN CANDANO
    7516 CANABANG, DIVINA CHRIS AWINGAN
    7517 CANABE, BEVERLY CADIENTE
    7518 CANADA, KIMBERLY ASOR
    7519 CANADA, RODJIE LLERIN
    7520 CANAG, RECHELLE OPERIANO
    7521 CANAGAN, MINERVA PALER
    7522 CANALE, MARICRIS ALMOGUERA
    7523 CANALE, MARK ALVIN JOHN TUMACAS
    7524 CANALON, AMAL JASIM
    7525 CANAMAN, ELERIC ROSETINE ARANZADO
    7526 CANANEA, MARY LYNNE REMEDIO
    7527 CANANGA, JOHN RIB AUCENTE
    7528 CANAPE, JOAN ALVAREZ
    7529 CANAPI, RACHEL RETITA
    7530 CANAR, FRANCIS LADINES
    7531 CANATE, JONHREY GENEROSO
    7532 CANATOY, JOHN CHAMBERLANE LIWANAN
    7533 CANAYA, KRISTINE PARDO
    7534 CANCHICO, RAFFY BALOLOT
    7535 CANCINO, AILYN PEÑA
    7536 CANCINO, DARLEEN MALLARI
    7537 CANCINO, HERBERT RYAN DANGUILAN
    7538 CANCINO, JEANE CASTRONUEVO
    7539 CANCINO, KLIENBERG FERENAL
    7540 CANCINO, MARY GRACE VILLAFANIA
    7541 CANCINO, MICHELLE IBASAN
    7542 CANCINO, RYAN JAMES REMANDABAN
    7543 CANCIO, MICHELLE BELASA
    7544 CANDADO, ROY BACULAD
    7545 CANDARI, FELIXBERTO VII ADRIATICO
    7546 CANDASUA, DALIA
    7547 CANDAWAN, JOSUE ODTOJAN
    7548 CANDAZA, JOBEL AGUDO
    7549 CANDAZO, CATHERINE ROSE ELEGIO
    7550 CANDEDEIR, JAMES CABILES


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:153 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    7551 CANDELARIA, BENITO JR ESPANTO
    7552 CANDELARIA, FATIMA SAAVEDRA
    7553 CANDELARIA, JACKIELOU PANGILINAN
    7554 CANDELARIA, JHAZYL JOY RUALLO
    7555 CANDELARIA, LAURENZ BELENO
    7556 CANDELARIA, MARITES CALIXTO
    7557 CANDELARIA, NICSON SALVADOR
    7558 CANDELARIO, BUENA ROSE MANALO
    7559 CANDELARIO, CYRIL MERCADO
    7560 CANDELARIO, DIANE CAMBEL
    7561 CANDELARIO, MARLON JR GALISANAO
    7562 CANDELARIO, MARY JOY CASTAÑAGA
    7563 CANDELERO, JANEN MARASIGAN
    7564 CANDIA, GLAIZA CARPENTERO
    7565 CANDIA, MERAMLYN ESPAÑA
    7566 CANDIDO, CATHERINE LIBA
    7567 CANDIDO, JELLY ANN RIVERA
    7568 CANDIDO, KRISTINE VERZOSA
    7569 CANDIDO, MELANIE CAYETANO
    7570 CANDILADA, CHENE BOLONGON
    7571 CANDINATO, RHOLYN LUPANGO
    7572 CANDO, ARIELLE DANIELLE ANNE MOJICA
    7573 CANDO, JOHN PAUL ESPIÑA
    7574 CANDOG, TARCISIO JR BANAL
    7575 CANDOLITA, JEREBETH ELLAINE GUINITA
    7576 CANDONES, AINEE GALOTA
    7577 CANDONTOL, CHRISTIAN SARABIA
    7578 CANDOY, ARMIDA HAZEL MARTINEZ
    7579 CANE, KAREN GICA
    7580 CANEOS, ANDREA ROSSELLE IGNACIO
    7581 CANGAS, MAYSIE FERRER
    7582 CANGAYDA, JUSALYN TIPLAN
    7583 CANGCO, RICKY MAR MALABUG
    7584 CANGGAT, APRILYN BANASAN
    7585 CANGGAT, PRAISE LYNN UMAYAT
    7586 CANGREJO, EMELYN TANDOG
    7587 CANIA, BABY
    7588 CANIBAN, KRISTINE ROMO
    7589 CANICON, ADOLF MARRIS BASTISMO
    7590 CANICOSA, KRISTINE SANZ
    7591 CANICOSA, MA PIA PABITERO
    7592 CANICOSA, PAOLO AZUL SANZ
    7593 CANICULA, VANESSA BONAOBRA
    7594 CANIEDO, MERY ANN VALDEZ
    7595 CANIEL, JIERO MOMBAY
    7596 CANIETE, VANESSA CARIÑO
    7597 CANILAN, GARRY NECESITO
    7598 CANILAO, DARWIN MANALILI
    7599 CANILAO, ERA JOY CARIÑO
    7600 CANILLAS, ALEXA SOCORIN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:154 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    7601 CANILLAS, BEVELYN ARRANGGON
    7602 CANILLAS, KAREEN JANE IMPROSO
    7603 CANILLO, CRISTYN ULEP
    7604 CANILLO, ESSA FLOR LARIDO
    7605 CANILLO, JASMIN NILLAS
    7606 CANILLO, JOSEPH FAJARDO
    7607 CANILLO, MAEANN BELEN
    7608 CANILLO, MARIA SANDRA ARAÑA
    7609 CANILLO, MARLON ARSONILLO
    7610 CANILLO, RITCHIE ALLIEZA
    7611 CANILLO, SANRIO MASILLONES
    7612 CANIMO, SHYNE DEMANDANTE
    7613 CANINDO, ALONA CANTERO
    7614 CANINO, CRISTINA CATALAN
    7615 CANJA, JOGIE PON
    7616 CANLAPAN, HAZEL LAZATIN
    7617 CANLAS, ANGELICA GACUTAN
    7618 CANLAS, ANGELITA ABARCA
    7619 CANLAS, ANNA BELINDA MALONZO
    7620 CANLAS, CRYSTAL LABAN
    7621 CANLAS, EDNA TOLENTINO
    7622 CANLAS, GERALDINE CANGCO
    7623 CANLAS, JOVER SANTIAGO
    7624 CANLAS, MARJORIE TORCELINO
    7625 CANLAS, MICHELLE GADIL
    7626 CANLAS, RAQUEL SIBUG
    7627 CANLAS, ROMMEL CANLAS
    7628 CANLAS, SHELLA MARIE TEDIOS
    7629 CANLAS, SHIERA GAMAS
    7630 CANLAS, SUZHARA SAMSON
    7631 CANLOBO, YORADYL GONZAGA
    7632 CANLOM, JONARIE PENONIA
    7633 CANO, AIMEE TIMBAL
    7634 CANO, DEA ZULITA
    7635 CANO, JENNIFER TORRALBA
    7636 CANO, JONIE MAQUINIANA
    7637 CANO, JOY DIAZ
    7638 CANO, JUNAR SEBUA
    7639 CANO, QUEENEEJANE SONGCO
    7640 CANO, RO-ELLE BLANCHE DALIT
    7641 CANO, VANESSA BALAGAT
    7642 CANOBAS, RAFAEL AGUILAR
    7643 CANONIGO, ARIEL ALVARINO
    7644 CANONIGO, JOCEL ANDAYA
    7645 CANONIGO, MA JESUSA DIAMANTE
    7646 CANONOY, GRACELYN OLIVA
    7647 CANONSI, MARASINE RIVERA
    7648 CANOTE, ROSEMARIE SENTE
    7649 CANOY, AHRIANNE FAITH BAJAR
    7650 CANOY, ALNAIR MARK HERNIA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:155 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    7651 CANOY, FE TOMAS
    7652 CANOY, JACQUELINE YAP
    7653 CANOY, JASSIN MAE MADARIMOT
    7654 CANOY, JENALYN PAPELLERO
    7655 CANOY, JENIFER LACABO
    7656 CANOY, JENNYBETH ARIPAL
    7657 CANOY, LINDSAY ARIOLA
    7658 CANOY, MONIZA MAE BACALSO
    7659 CANOY, NORIE JHON RECONES
    7660 CANOY, RAII LE BEH KATALBAS
    7661 CANOY, SHIRMAINE PAUL PELLEJERA
    7662 CANOY, VICTOR JOHN BASCO
    7663 CANOZA, JANICE DIONGLAY
    7664 CANQUE, ELENA DIANO
    7665 CANSECO, AL RINO EUGENIO
    7666 CANSECO, TERIROSE EUGENIO
    7667 CANSINO, ROSALIE QUELNAN
    7668 CANSON, ANGELA CHAVEZ
    7669 CANSON, JESSICA QUIVES
    7670 CANTA, LOVELY MHAY MAGPANTAY
    7671 CANTAGO, JANINE CASEYLYN DONCILLO
    7672 CANTAGO, JOYCE ANSING
    7673 CANTAL, MARK ALLAN TAPALES
    7674 CANTARA, ETHEL HARI
    7675 CANTARA, JANINA JOIE SALVA
    7676 CANTAY, MARGIELOU GERVACIO
    7677 CANTES, LUI LEOERN SENSEI CHUA
    7678 CANTILA, LIZEL ABAR
    7679 CANTILLEP, MERI KATHRYNE TANGHAL
    7680 CANTILLO, DIOSDADO JR MABANSAG
    7681 CANTILLO, MARYLL CAMILLE LEGASPI
    7682 CANTO, ALYSSA MARIE DELATADO
    7683 CANTO, ANALYN CELESTE
    7684 CANTO, PAMELA CORDERO
    7685 CANTO, ROSLYN QUIVENCO
    7686 CANTOJOS, KIRA ISABEL MADAYAG
    7687 CANTON, MARYJANE VILLARANTE
    7688 CANTONG, EDUARDO SABILAO
    7689 CANTOR, DENNIS PAGULAYAN
    7690 CANTOR, KHRYSTYN GAYLE BARCELONA
    7691 CANTOR, MA JOYCE ALCOBA
    7692 CANTOR, RISAN ROGERO
    7693 CANTORIA, VIVIAN DUARTE
    7694 CANTOS, ANNA CHRISTIA CANTOS
    7695 CANTOS, LANIE ENGAY
    7696 CANTOS, MANILYN ILAO
    7697 CANTOY, CRISTELYN GONZAGA
    7698 CANTRE, BERSAN TORRECAMPO
    7699 CANTUBA, JAKE ANTHONY ESPOSO
    7700 CANTUJA, ANAGIZA RIVERA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:156 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    7701 CANUA, AILEEN BALAQUIAO
    7702 CANUBAS, ALMERA CUADERO
    7703 CANUEL, JOHN OLLY VICTORINO
    7704 CANUEL, MANILYN LOZADA
    7705 CANUEL, SHALIMAR MONTALLANA
    7706 CANUTAL, ANGEL ANTIGA
    7707 CANUTO, PRECIOUS JOY AMBA-AN
    7708 CAO, ARA JANE RODEJO
    7709 CAO, KATHLEEN GRACE CANTERAS
    7710 CAO, LILETH SULIT
    7711 CAOAGAS, CIRILO GEORGE FERAREN
    7712 CAOCTOY, CHARMINE SABROSO
    7713 CAOILE, CRISPIN CARAULIA
    7714 CAOILE, JAMES SORIANO
    7715 CAOILI, AGATHA INGA-AN
    7716 CAOLI, CYRILLE MAGCAMIT
    7717 CAONTAO, RIZA MAY SUMBONGAN
    7718 CAPABLANCA, PHOEBE CATES QUILOG
    7719 CAPABLANCA, VIMA CANQUE
    7720 CAPACILLO, ERVY JOHN CALLE
    7721 CAPACITE, ARVIN CRISOLOGO
    7722 CAPACITE, MA ANGELICA UMBAL
    7723 CAPADA, NORIGEN MOGATO
    7724 CAPADA, ROSALIE PALABRICA
    7725 CAPADISO, WINMARK JHUN SALVO
    7726 CAPADOSA, JASMIN NOBLEZA
    7727 CAPAL, ABDUL MADJID ABUBACAR
    7728 CAPALAC, ERLEN DURANA
    7729 CAPALAD, RAMONA TOLENTINO
    7730 CAPALAD, RODEL FULGUERAS
    7731 CAPALAR, ANA THERESA PURA
    7732 CAPALES, ESTRELLA VELDOZOLA
    7733 CAPALIHAN, TWINKIE EDJAN
    7734 CAPALIT, GLADYS ANDANTE
    7735 CAPALLA, LEZEL TAMBO-ONG
    7736 CAPAMBI, KATRINA FELIPE
    7737 CAPANANG, GRESYL NACAR
    7738 CAPANGPANGAN, ABEGAIL LUCERO
    7739 CAPANGPANGAN, MANILYN TAMAYO
    7740 CAPANGPANGAN, MECHELLE ANOOS
    7741 CAPANGPANGAN, SHYLYN MALOBAGO
    7742 CAPANGYARIHAN, CHARMAE TOLOSA
    7743 CAPANIARIHAN, MAY JOY PECANA
    7744 CAPAO, RAIZA MANINGO
    7745 CAPARAL, EDWIN DY
    7746 CAPARAL, SAHRA PISNGOT
    7747 CAPARANGA, JAN ODETTE GASES
    7748 CAPARAS, GRACE ERIKA BERGANOS
    7749 CAPARAS, JUDIEL ANN MONTIERO
    7750 CAPARAS, LORENA REYES


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:157 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    7751 CAPARAS, LOVELY ANNE SAITANAN
    7752 CAPARAS, SALLY DIEZMO
    7753 CAPAREDA, SHEILA MAE SEVILLA
    7754 CAPARIDA, ANNA MARIE DEIPARINE
    7755 CAPARIÑO, CHEVA REMOCALDO
    7756 CAPARIÑO, FLORANTE LAMAR
    7757 CAPAROS, KAREN MICHELLE ESCALANTE
    7758 CAPAROS, MARINEL RETANA
    7759 CAPAROSO, REZZA CAGA-ANAN
    7760 CAPARROS, JOHN MORFE
    7761 CAPARROSO, RUELEA ESQUILLO
    7762 CAPATE, CATHERINE CALOT
    7763 CAPATE, JENNIFER BUGARIN
    7764 CAPATI, JOSE ROY JONGCO
    7765 CAPATOY, JESEBETH ROWEN RETORION
    7766 CAPAYAS, ERIKA MAY SESNO
    7767 CAPCO, CONSTANTINE HILIS
    7768 CAPIA, ROSE LAINE ARAS
    7769 CAPICIO, MARIA TERESA TACCABAN
    7770 CAPIENDO, MARJERICA ANN CONCHA INALVEZ
    7771 CAPILA, NIMFA PANGANIBAN
    7772 CAPILI, ALEXA SAN MIGUEL
    7773 CAPILI, CARLA BASINANG
    7774 CAPILI, CHERRY DAVID
    7775 CAPILI, JOANA VICTORIA DAGUIO
    7776 CAPILI, KHRIZ RUSSEL FERNANDEZ
    7777 CAPILI, MANNY RASOS
    7778 CAPILI, NERISSA SAMPANG
    7779 CAPILITAN, DARLYN GONZALES
    7780 CAPILITAN, DOLORES BANDAJON
    7781 CAPILITAN, MARK NORIEL PELAYO
    7782 CAPILLAN, SERGIO JR SIMANGAN
    7783 CAPILLANES, ELLA MARIE MANZA
    7784 CAPILLO, JANIE ROSE JAYOMA
    7785 CAPILLO, RONALD CONSTANTINO
    7786 CAPIN, JENEROSE DUMABOC
    7787 CAPIN, MA ALOHA SUBRIO
    7788 CAPIN, RHOAN JOY VILLANUEVA
    7789 CAPINIG, HENRY JR PALERO
    7790 CAPINIG, MARIA DARRILYN BELARMINO
    7791 CAPINLAC, JOEMAR LANDAYAN
    7792 CAPINPIN, ANNALIZA GALLARDO
    7793 CAPINPIN, JOHN PAUL LULUQUISIN
    7794 CAPIOSO, RIKKI JOI ALABE
    7795 CAPIRAL, ANGELICA ODION
    7796 CAPIRAL, KRISTUFFER FLORENTINO
    7797 CAPISPISAN, EDMILYN MARCELINO
    7798 CAPISTRANO, AUBREY REYES
    7799 CAPISTRANO, MARY ANN LIPANG
    7800 CAPISTRANO, RICARDO TORRES


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:158 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    7801 CAPITAN, NENA MANUEL
    7802 CAPIÑA, MICHELLE MATAYAB
    7803 CAPON, LOURDETH CORTON
    7804 CAPONES, FHEBE MONIS
    7805 CAPOQUIAN, JANENE LUZ OSIAS
    7806 CAPOQUIAN, JESSA REBAY
    7807 CAPOQUIAN, JEZIEL ORIO
    7808 CAPOTE, JOCELYN BIGCAS
    7809 CAPOY, DENNIS ROSAURO
    7810 CAPSA, JEROME MENDOZA
    7811 CAPSA, RICO
    7812 CAPUA, ARLENE GREGORIO
    7813 CAPUA, GERALDIN DALISAY
    7814 CAPUCION, GEORGINA NETHERCOTT
    7815 CAPUETA, EMMA AUSTERO
    7816 CAPUL, DAYA LOU LAVADOR
    7817 CAPUL, JOJO GARCIA
    7818 CAPUL, RHOY MARTINEZ
    7819 CAPULE, CONRAD FRANCIS EVANGELISTA
    7820 CAPULO, MA JOESA RAMA
    7821 CAPULONG, ANGELITO MISAL
    7822 CAPULONG, CAMILLE BULOSAN
    7823 CAPULONG, HAROLD JEFFREY BAGTAS
    7824 CAPULONG, MARIEL GUEVARRA
    7825 CAPULONG, ROSE ANN ENANO
    7826 CAPUNHAG, CHERRYBELLE LAMANILAO
    7827 CAPUNO, JANNEKA FAE CABALLERO
    7828 CAPUNO, SILKI COLONA
    7829 CAPUNPON, LEONILA ENOC
    7830 CAPURAS, CHRISTINE MAE CONJI
    7831 CAPURCOS, JUMEL LARIOSA
    7832 CAPUSO, RAM HANZEL PAGAYON
    7833 CAPUSO, REYNALD JAY DALISME
    7834 CAPUTE, IRENE VIC ROBLE
    7835 CAPUTLI, ZENNY LOU MANDANAS
    7836 CAPUYAN, NILO JR ARMAMENTO
    7837 CAQUETE, IVY MARINDA
    7838 CARA-AT, MARICEL LUMANTAD
    7839 CARAAN, LOURDEN LAGMAN
    7840 CARAAN, RISSA MAE TAMONDONG
    7841 CARABALLE, JEMABI DAZ
    7842 CARABALLE, NIKKI BABE PESQUERA
    7843 CARABAT, MELINDA ESCOTILLON
    7844 CARABIDO, RENALYN MANCIA
    7845 CARABIO, JOYCE ANN CAMPOMAYOR
    7846 CARABOT, CATHERINE BREIS
    7847 CARACE, JUSSEL CONSUELO
    7848 CARAG, JOY PRINCESS DECENA
    7849 CARAG, VIBERLY BORJA
    7850 CARAGAY, CONNIELYN TUMAGCAO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:159 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    7851 CARAIG, CHRISTINE VERDE
    7852 CARAIG, JENNICA AURELLO
    7853 CARAM, RUSSEL TAGUBA
    7854 CARAMANCION, MARILOU JOY NAVALTA
    7855 CARAMAT, JOSEPH ROBERTO ESGUERRA
    7856 CARANAY, KESHIA ELEN CELESTE
    7857 CARANDANG, DJOVIGAIL TAN
    7858 CARANDANG, JOHN LAWRENCE GARCIA
    7859 CARANDANG, MARLON JR HONTILLA
    7860 CARANDANG, RIBE ROSE FABELLA
    7861 CARANGAN, VINCE HENDRICK RAYMUNDO
    7862 CARANGIAN, JULIUS JAVIER
    7863 CARANGUE, EM-EM TIRAMBULO
    7864 CARANGUIAN, JENYN ACCAD
    7865 CARANGUIAN, JOHN ELPIE CUNTAPAY
    7866 CARANGUIAN, ROBERTO PAMITTAN
    7867 CARANTO, ALMIRA FERRER
    7868 CARANTO, MARY JOYCE RAMIREZ
    7869 CARANTO, SHERYL ANN QUINTANO
    7870 CARANTO, VANESSA FRIAS
    7871 CARANYAGAN, JOY RANOCO
    7872 CARAPATAN, CLOYD MAJID COLOSO
    7873 CARATAO, JACINTO JAY SULAD
    7874 CARATAO, JHOANNA ZUÑIGA
    7875 CARATAY, ARIAN RUBY ALTAR
    7876 CARBAJAL, JACKIE LOU CABIGAYAN
    7877 CARBALLO, RACHEL RESURRECION
    7878 CARBALLO, SHERYL MERCIALLES
    7879 CARBAQUIL, CRYZL DELAGANAR
    7880 CARBON, RAYMUND CHRISTOPHER LABOR
    7881 CARBON, VENUS TUMARONG
    7882 CARBONEL, KATHLYN GRACE ABAO
    7883 CARBONEL, RINA MAPE
    7884 CARBONELL, ANGELICA BELLEZA
    7885 CARBONERA, JOHN DANIEL ROVILLOS
    7886 CARBONERA, WELFREDO JR PAGALING
    7887 CARBUNGCO, JOYLASS PASAC
    7888 CARCASONA, JANET LOPEZ
    7889 CARCELLAR, JONATHAN DAWATON
    7890 CARCELLAR, MA SHERRY ANNE ORTEGA
    7891 CARCHA, JHOEVANY CARCHA
    7892 CARCILLAR, KIMBERLY SHEEN LAPUT
    7893 CARCILLER, DAWN PRINCESS BULAN
    7894 CARDANO, MARIA AURORA CORTEZ
    7895 CARDANO, SHANE CULLAT
    7896 CARDEL, CRIS BACUÑO
    7897 CARDENAS, JEANETTE PISTO
    7898 CARDENAS, KIMBERLY TULIAO
    7899 CARDEÑO, ERLYN PAUNER
    7900 CARDEÑO, JESSICA ALBI


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:160 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    7901 CARDINAL, IRENE SHIELD AGURO
    7902 CARDINES, MARY QUEEN DAQUIADO
    7903 CARDINIO, RAQUEL GUILLERMO
    7904 CARDINOSA, LOIDA CLIMACO
    7905 CARDINOZA, LEA JERRICA AREVALO
    7906 CARDIÑO, FERDINAND HETOSIS
    7907 CARDIÑO, JELYN PANGILINAN
    7908 CARDONA, ERICA JOY PAPONG
    7909 CARDONA, JEAN PAULINE NOVEDA
    7910 CARDONA, KEMUEL JAY PUGUSA
    7911 CARDOZA, HAZEL LYN GONGORA
    7912 CARDOZA, MA BEECHTORIA PULAO
    7913 CARDUZA, SHIELA JANE GALANIDA
    7914 CAREL, CARLUZ LEMUEL EMBALSADO
    7915 CAREL, PERCIVAL VIADO
    7916 CAREL, RODELYN BORLAOS
    7917 CARESOSA, MA RUDYLYNE BERNANTE
    7918 CARESOSA, MARLENE GALLENERO
    7919 CARGAMENTO, CRESEL GRACE TAYRUS
    7920 CARGANILLA, JO ANN PARZAN
    7921 CARGANILLA, MARIELLE VIADO
    7922 CARIAGA, ANNA MAY ALMARIO
    7923 CARIAGA, CHARLIE DAGMANG
    7924 CARIAGA, CHARMAINE QUIJANO
    7925 CARIAGA, JET TARAZONA
    7926 CARIAGA, KARL LESTER DULDULAO
    7927 CARIAGA, PERSIA MAJIDUL
    7928 CARIAGA, SARAH JANE CABALLES
    7929 CARIAGA, THEN-THEN PASTOR
    7930 CARIAGA, TRIXIE PASCUA
    7931 CARIASO, DIARINA JANE BAUTISTA
    7932 CARIASO, THEA AGRESOR
    7933 CARIAZO, LAURICE CAMANGA
    7934 CARIDA, ALBERT SALIBIO
    7935 CARILLO, CRISTOPER TOMENEZ
    7936 CARILLO, ELAZJE CARENE PYTCH ADAJAR
    7937 CARILLO, JADE PIEZAS
    7938 CARILLO, MADELFA RADO
    7939 CARILLO, RACHEL CALA
    7940 CARILLO, RACHEL LAGUA
    7941 CARILLO, ROSELYN JOY DELOS SANTOS
    7942 CARILLO, SHIENA KATHLEEN VITO
    7943 CARIM, RAIHANA PASANDALAN
    7944 CARIMAT, DECEREE MAE TOLEDO
    7945 CARIN, DONNA JANE ESPAÑOLA
    7946 CARIN, KARLO OLYM ALTERNADO
    7947 CARIN, NOVA NESS FABRIENNE BANIGA
    7948 CARINAN, JENNIFER BELTRANO
    7949 CARINAN, RACHEL-ANN INDICO
    7950 CARINGAL, AILYN BALDEMOR


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:161 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    7951 CARINGAL, JENNIFER LAMBINO
    7952 CARINGAL, JOAN MARIE ORTIZ
    7953 CARINGAL, MYRALYN BISCOCHO
    7954 CARINO, JOAN MALANDAC
    7955 CARINO, JOJO MENDOZA
    7956 CARIQUITAN, RACHEL AMBAG
    7957 CARITATIVO, MARIE FRANCE SARIEGO
    7958 CARIZO, ROSHIEL ANN BALISBIS
    7959 CARIÑO, AYANARRA ABAD
    7960 CARIÑO, DARWIN REVILLA
    7961 CARIÑO, DONICO NABONG
    7962 CARIÑO, IVY MICHELLE EDJAN
    7963 CARIÑO, JAPET DUGYUAN
    7964 CARIÑO, JIMMY ESTRADA
    7965 CARIÑO, JOANNA RODAS
    7966 CARIÑO, KEN BALAN
    7967 CARIÑO, MICHELLE BAUCAS
    7968 CARIÑO, MYLENE CALMA
    7969 CARIÑO, REGIE MIGUEL
    7970 CARIÑO, RONALD FRANCISCO
    7971 CARIÑO, SABINO JR FERNANDEZ
    7972 CARIÑO, SEAN FRANCES PARIÑAS
    7973 CARIÑO, SHERYL FORONDA
    7974 CARLOS, ANNE MHELARIE GARCIA
    7975 CARLOS, CHERRY
    7976 CARLOS, DRETZEL CAMEG
    7977 CARLOS, GLADY'S MAE RAÑESES
    7978 CARLOS, JEONALYN CANETE
    7979 CARLOS, JONATHAN LABITA
    7980 CARLOS, JOSE YANGSON
    7981 CARLOS, MARICRIS YUTIGA
    7982 CARLOS, MARY ANNE CASTRO
    7983 CARLS, ALESSANDRA JEANNE LEONARDO
    7984 CARMAN, IAN JOHN VILLAMORA
    7985 CARMELO, MARVIN PANIGON
    7986 CARMELOTES, HENJIE AMAD
    7987 CARMONA, DENNISE YSABEL VINLUAN
    7988 CARMONA, IRENE VEE JAROMAHOM
    7989 CARMONA, SABRINA TORRES
    7990 CARNASA, MARY ANN ALDUESO
    7991 CARNECER, EMILY BUTIL
    7992 CARNICE, DAYANARA LASCOÑA
    7993 CARNO, SHEINA QUIRAO
    7994 CARO, ALDWIN BUHAY
    7995 CARO, CHRISTINE ROSE OLACO
    7996 CARO, EDELYN CLAIRE LUCEÑO
    7997 CARO, JAIME JR GUILLERMO
    7998 CARODAN, JAY LORD SUYU
    7999 CAROLA, JESSA MAE COLAS
    8000 CAROLINO, APRIL YANNIE CARRANZA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:162 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    8001 CAROLINO, WILBERT PATLONAG
    8002 CARONILLA, JOCELLE GERASOL
    8003 CARPILA, JEROSE ANN
    8004 CARPIO, ADAM BILL JAVIER
    8005 CARPIO, ANGELICA DAVID
    8006 CARPIO, ARIEL ESTACIO
    8007 CARPIO, CHARLYN DE CILES
    8008 CARPIO, DIANA ROSE DELEQUIÑA
    8009 CARPIO, HEIDEE SERRANO
    8010 CARPIO, JENNIFER CABIDES
    8011 CARPIO, JOEMARIE CALACSAN
    8012 CARPIO, JOY QUIDOR
    8013 CARPIO, JULIUS DE LEON
    8014 CARPIO, MARIA BETH CAPUCAO
    8015 CARPIO, MARIA GRACIA CO
    8016 CARPIO, MARIA JONEVA IGLESIA
    8017 CARPIO, MARY GRACE MARZAN
    8018 CARPIO, MICO ANTHONY MAAGMA
    8019 CARPIO, OLIVER CAYAT
    8020 CARPIO, RUTHSIE JOY MORALES
    8021 CARPIO, ZARLYD ROSE OLIQUINO
    8022 CARPO, BENJO SABANAL
    8023 CARPON, LEA FE DOLLANTES
    8024 CARRANZA, ANA NOVESTERAS
    8025 CARRANZA, JOHN MICHAEL SUBIAGA
    8026 CARRAO, DONNA UNABIA
    8027 CARRASCAL, ANNA LIZA BALADAD
    8028 CARRASCO, JENNALYN MATILDO
    8029 CARREAL, JENNY LOPEZ
    8030 CARREDO, MELBETH URSONAL
    8031 CARREDO, SHARMAINE SHEENA ROSALES
    8032 CARREON, ANNABELLE GRACE RENGQUIJO
    8033 CARREON, ARMY RESSA ORNEDO
    8034 CARREON, CHARITY GARCIA
    8035 CARREON, CHERRY ANN AMONELO
    8036 CARREON, DANNA BIANCA DIZON
    8037 CARREON, GELLIE JUNE FLORES
    8038 CARREON, HELEN ESTILONG
    8039 CARREON, JENNY CASTOR
    8040 CARREON, JESSA ROCHA
    8041 CARREON, JOAN CAMARILLO
    8042 CARREON, KEY-CEE TIMPUG
    8043 CARREON, LAILA SUMILANG
    8044 CARREON, REYAN YPARRAGUIRRE
    8045 CARREON, SHARMAINE VALENCIA
    8046 CARRERA, ARJOY FLORES
    8047 CARRERA, CHRISTIAN PAUL CASTILLO
    8048 CARRERA, MARY JOY PADER
    8049 CARRERAS, JASON PATRICK NINI
    8050 CARRETERO, IRISH CASAS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:163 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    8051 CARRIDO, EMILY MAMALIAS
    8052 CARRILLO, LAICA RICO
    8053 CARRILLO, MARY ROSE TOYLO
    8054 CARRILLO, QUEENIE CORDOVA
    8055 CARROZO, JAMAICA HEIZEL PEREGRINO
    8056 CARSON, FLORO LACANARIA
    8057 CARTAGENAS, JUDILIE LOTCHE GONATO
    8058 CARTEL, MARK DE QUILLA
    8059 CARTIL, SAMIR SAMPLIDAN
    8060 CARTONEROS, MARK OLIVER TANOCO
    8061 CARUDIN, MOHAMAD NUR DADOR
    8062 CARULLO, LYKA ALCARAZ
    8063 CARUNGAY, AIRAH INQUITO
    8064 CARVAJAL, IVANA MAE LOPEZ
    8065 CARZA, AMPHIE MAE
    8066 CARZON, JOHN CHRISTIAN ROSARIO
    8067 CASA, JOSEPH GABRIEL
    8068 CASA, RALEN JOSEF PATULOT
    8069 CASABA, IRENE MAMAC
    8070 CASABAR, AMYFIL OLAVIDES
    8071 CASABAR, SHERYL JUDAN
    8072 CASABUENA, EVALYN MANTONG
    8073 CASABUENA, KIMBERLY ESPAÑOLA
    8074 CASADA, ALICE VICTORIA JIMENEZ
    8075 CASAIS, JESSICA CALLOS
    8076 CASALAN, MELANIE CASUMPANG
    8077 CASALAN, ZYRA SHAYNE JAPITANA
    8078 CASALJAY, JUNETH MARA
    8079 CASALJAY, ROBERTO JR SARSATA
    8080 CASALLA, SHIELA MARIE GRANOLE
    8081 CASALME, PAUL CORREA
    8082 CASAN, NORAAN ALCORROQUE
    8083 CASANARIN, JOCELYN LAO
    8084 CASANOVA, ERBELLE ANN GARANCHO
    8085 CASAO, MARY ANN FRADEJAS
    8086 CASAR, ERRO GOBRES
    8087 CASAR, JAMILLAH GURO
    8088 CASARENO, NICA MENDOZA
    8089 CASAS, CHARMAINE FLOR ASTORGA
    8090 CASAS, MELEAH FARAL
    8091 CASAS, NELDA LAGUNA
    8092 CASAS, RHINO RIENZ LABNAO
    8093 CASAS, ROLANDO COMBISTRA
    8094 CASAS, RUTH ESTRAVO
    8095 CASAUL, RAZZEL BONAVENTE
    8096 CASAYAS, LYNDE AMOR POTESTAS
    8097 CASAYSAY, JESSA MAE RAGAS
    8098 CASAÑA, JERAH CAROLINO
    8099 CASAÑA, RETCHEL CATINDOY
    8100 CASBADILLO, MAY ANN PLANTERAS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:164 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    8101 CASCABEL, LIEZL SOLOMO
    8102 CASCANTE, MARICEL BAROZO
    8103 CASCARA, ELTHON JOHN PROCIA
    8104 CASERES, JULYSA ROFLO
    8105 CASERO, AUBREY ROSE CUDIAMAT
    8106 CASEÑAS, JO-ANN RANA
    8107 CASEÑAS, MECARLOS BENDIJO
    8108 CASIA, JANREE ROMEO III NEMENZO
    8109 CASIA, JULIE FRANCE ALMAYDA
    8110 CASIA, KRISTINE MAE CHING
    8111 CASIA, REZEL PERERO
    8112 CASIANO, ANNA KORINA EVANGELISTA
    8113 CASIANO, MA SHELAH GADORES
    8114 CASIANO, SARAH JANE ALORO
    8115 CASIAO, JAYSON BASADA
    8116 CASIBAN, FEBIE ANN TINGAL
    8117 CASICAS, KRISTINE CLAIRE
    8118 CASIDSID, KARL ALJON ZOLINA
    8119 CASIDSID, NESTTHE CRUIZE PASAN
    8120 CASIHAN, HENCEL MAE MAGNAYE
    8121 CASIL, CELINE JANE DOMINGO
    8122 CASIL, JESSICA CRUZ
    8123 CASILAN, CHLOE RACHELLE MARIE ADOLFO
    8124 CASILAN, JONALYN SALES
    8125 CASILAO, DONALD PALMA
    8126 CASILI, RHITT TABLADA
    8127 CASILIHAN, MELAINE DE OCAMPO
    8128 CASILLA, DONNA MON
    8129 CASILLANO, NOEL AVILA
    8130 CASIMERO, HANNA JOY CAWALING
    8131 CASIMIRO, ROSE-ANN SANTOS
    8132 CASING, GEMMA RHOSE NOVAL
    8133 CASING, JELYN MEJOY
    8134 CASING, OSHENE NOVAL
    8135 CASINGAL, FARHANA USMAN
    8136 CASINGEY, EVANGELINE SID-AY
    8137 CASINILLO, ERDILYN ROSALES
    8138 CASINILLO, JEFFY BLANCAFLOR
    8139 CASIPE, EMERRYL BLANCAFLOR
    8140 CASIPE, LOVELLE CASTOR
    8141 CASIPLE, GENNY GALLERA
    8142 CASIPONG, GERALYN PEDRO
    8143 CASIPONG, JONADEL MAÑAGO
    8144 CASIROMAN, NOREN ECALDRE
    8145 CASIS, MARIAN ONSO
    8146 CASIW, ANILYN DIWAG
    8147 CASIÑAS, MARIAN AÑEZ
    8148 CASIÑO, CARLA VILLA
    8149 CASIÑO, CRIS BALMORES
    8150 CASIÑO, EDEN RUTH CASTILLO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:165 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    8151 CASOLIG, LOUISE MARIE CALAGOS
    8152 CASONA, ANNA JEAN
    8153 CASONGSONG, JERLYN MATIENZO
    8154 CASOYLA, LEONILA CALDERON
    8155 CASPE, VENUS MAY ANN DELA CRUZ
    8156 CASPILLAN, MICHELLE LUMAKANG
    8157 CASPILLO, RAIMER GEL GENOVATE
    8158 CASQUEJO, AMELIA MILLARES
    8159 CASQUEJO, ANNE MARIE NERVAR
    8160 CASQUEJO, JAYCEL PRIETO
    8161 CASQUETE, JEZON RAPISTA
    8162 CASSION, JOEMER BOMBIO
    8163 CASTA, CAROLINE ALTEZO
    8164 CASTA, MELVIE TEGIO
    8165 CASTADA, REYNALDO III FLORES
    8166 CASTANTE, RIEZEL DUMAGPI
    8167 CASTARDO, SHANNI LOU RELAMPAGOS
    8168 CASTAÑARES, ANGEL KIAN CARTALLA
    8169 CASTAÑARES, RIO JR GATMAITAN
    8170 CASTAÑAS, MARIEGHEL CAGADO
    8171 CASTAÑAS, RODELYN OLAVE
    8172 CASTAÑEDA, APRIL MAYNE FERALES
    8173 CASTAÑEDA, BILLY ARCIAGA
    8174 CASTAÑEDA, CHERRY ANN LAGUNA
    8175 CASTAÑEDA, HAZZEL JAYNE MAUREEN BOLAÑOS
    8176 CASTAÑEDA, JEFFERSON MATIPO
    8177 CASTAÑEDA, MA ANN SHARMAINE CALUGAY
    8178 CASTAÑEDA, MICHELLE SALOMON
    8179 CASTAÑEDA, SHELLA MAY AREAS
    8180 CASTAÑETO, CAMILLA LEANDADO
    8181 CASTAÑETO, MARY ROSE CASTILLO
    8182 CASTAÑETO, THEO BERN PAYOT
    8183 CASTAÑO, CHARLES MICHAEL BARREDO
    8184 CASTAÑOS, JOSEPHINE DELA VIDA
    8185 CASTAÑOS, LIZA TORING
    8186 CASTELO, DANICA MANDOCDOC
    8187 CASTELO, TECHIE PICAZA
    8188 CASTICIMO, KAREN SALVADOR
    8189 CASTIGADOR, KAREN JABOC
    8190 CASTIL, DARYL GALAURA
    8191 CASTILLA, SYDNEY ALIG
    8192 CASTILLANO, DONNA MAE SEPANTON
    8193 CASTILLANO, KARLA LORAINE DE CLARO
    8194 CASTILLANO, LIZA JANE APAO
    8195 CASTILLANO, MARK ANTHONY IGNACIO
    8196 CASTILLO, AIZA FERNANDEZ
    8197 CASTILLO, ALDRIN PINEDA
    8198 CASTILLO, ALEJANDRO DANILA
    8199 CASTILLO, ANALIZA MARTIN
    8200 CASTILLO, APRIL KATHERYN BAÑACIA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:166 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    8201 CASTILLO, ARIANE TADEO
    8202 CASTILLO, BEAUTYLYN BERNARTE
    8203 CASTILLO, BERNADETE DIMACULANGAN
    8204 CASTILLO, BEVERLY JOICE INDEMNE
    8205 CASTILLO, CHERRY AGCAOILI
    8206 CASTILLO, CLARISSA DIMAUNAHAN
    8207 CASTILLO, DANICA MALILAY
    8208 CASTILLO, ERROWELYN GATO
    8209 CASTILLO, FRANCIS ANNE DIMAYUGA
    8210 CASTILLO, FRAULEIN TAPULADO
    8211 CASTILLO, GLIEZEL ROSE DORADO
    8212 CASTILLO, JANE KRISTINE ALCAZAR
    8213 CASTILLO, JEMIMAH BAÑAS
    8214 CASTILLO, JENILYN GARAO
    8215 CASTILLO, JHAN MYL BRIGOLI
    8216 CASTILLO, JIRAH LACHICA
    8217 CASTILLO, JOBELLE CEÑIDO
    8218 CASTILLO, JOHN ALDRIA REALM
    8219 CASTILLO, JULIE ANN DIMAYUGA
    8220 CASTILLO, KATHERINE TABAS
    8221 CASTILLO, KATHLEEN ESCOTO
    8222 CASTILLO, LEOLA MASONGSONG
    8223 CASTILLO, LIE ANN CABUYADAO
    8224 CASTILLO, LOUELLA MAE DEL ROSARIO
    8225 CASTILLO, MA JESSICA MALIJAN
    8226 CASTILLO, MARIEL SAGMAYAO
    8227 CASTILLO, MAROULI BACCAY
    8228 CASTILLO, MARY JANE QUEBUEN
    8229 CASTILLO, MICHALLE CONCHA
    8230 CASTILLO, MICHELLE ANN LABASTIDA
    8231 CASTILLO, MIKKI JOY TAÑO
    8232 CASTILLO, MONICA RAYMUNDO
    8233 CASTILLO, MYLA ZAFRANCO
    8234 CASTILLO, MYLENE ORTIZ
    8235 CASTILLO, PAOLA KRISTALLINE CORPUZ
    8236 CASTILLO, RED GEL LINN VILLAREAL
    8237 CASTILLO, REGINE JOY BOCBOC
    8238 CASTILLO, RINA DE LEON
    8239 CASTILLO, RIO JILL AGRES
    8240 CASTILLO, ROBIERHIZA UNAY
    8241 CASTILLO, RONA VICTORIANO
    8242 CASTILLO, RONALYN DELOS REYES
    8243 CASTILLO, ROSALIE GUTIERREZ
    8244 CASTILLO, ROVIELYN SISO
    8245 CASTILLO, ROXANNE RAMINA TOMAS
    8246 CASTILLO, RUBY JANE ALCAIDE
    8247 CASTILLO, RUDOLFO JR CABERTO
    8248 CASTILLO, RUTH CABADSAN
    8249 CASTILLO, SCOTH MAGSINO
    8250 CASTILLO, SHAIRA LIEZEL IBAÑEZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:167 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    8251 CASTILLO, TIMOTHY JOHN DE MESA
    8252 CASTILLO, XANDERLYN LIWAG
    8253 CASTILLO, YUKIYANA DORDE
    8254 CASTILLON, ANGELA SANTIAGO
    8255 CASTILLON, ELOISA FLORENCE PALOMARES
    8256 CASTILLON, JAY-AR CANONIGO
    8257 CASTILLON, LEA LYN DACLES
    8258 CASTILLON, MANILYN PROGOSO
    8259 CASTILLOTE, LYKA JANE YBIERNAS
    8260 CASTINO, JUNELYN CELLACAY
    8261 CASTINO, REDEN ACEDO
    8262 CASTOLOME, WILLYN BAY ABEJERO
    8263 CASTOR, ALYSA MARIE AZUNAR
    8264 CASTOR, ALYSSA FAYE NEPOMUCENO
    8265 CASTOR, CARLA HERRERA
    8266 CASTOR, CRIZA MAE DE LOS SANTOS
    8267 CASTOR, ELIZABETH LEE
    8268 CASTOR, FYCY SILVESTRE
    8269 CASTOR, NEFE CASTOR
    8270 CASTOR, RAMON JR TORTOLA
    8271 CASTOR, VANESSA REGIDOR
    8272 CASTORICO, MELDRID CARDENAS
    8273 CASTOS, JOSEPH LUMINARIAS
    8274 CASTRICIONES, JAY-AR COVITA
    8275 CASTRO, AIZEL GEVERO
    8276 CASTRO, ALMA LOU RIA MAE BETONIO
    8277 CASTRO, ANGELLE TAGATA
    8278 CASTRO, ANJANET VILLARAMA
    8279 CASTRO, APRIL JOY CATCHILLAR
    8280 CASTRO, BERNADETTE DASALLA
    8281 CASTRO, BERNADETTE PAREDES
    8282 CASTRO, BURTLAN LACSON
    8283 CASTRO, CARLOTHA FAJARDO
    8284 CASTRO, CATHLEENE MAE CUELLO
    8285 CASTRO, CHERRY-VI ESTEBAN
    8286 CASTRO, CHRISTIAN NOSAL
    8287 CASTRO, CLARISSA CABIEDES
    8288 CASTRO, CRISTINE BIADO
    8289 CASTRO, EVANGELINE ZOLINA
    8290 CASTRO, GELLIE ANN BERDISIN
    8291 CASTRO, GENE EDRICK ESPEJO
    8292 CASTRO, GLADYS MONTAÑO
    8293 CASTRO, GRACE PAEZ
    8294 CASTRO, GRETCHEN NERVAR
    8295 CASTRO, IAN CHRISTIAN ROMERO
    8296 CASTRO, IRENEO JR ROBLES
    8297 CASTRO, JANET CUNANAN
    8298 CASTRO, JEALF ZENIA LABORADA
    8299 CASTRO, JELLY MANGULABNAN
    8300 CASTRO, JENNIFER OLVIDO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:168 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    8301 CASTRO, JERICHO VILLEGAS
    8302 CASTRO, JESICA SABADO
    8303 CASTRO, JOEL DULA
    8304 CASTRO, JOHN CARLO SOTERO
    8305 CASTRO, JONALYN VICTORIANO
    8306 CASTRO, JONAS GIRON
    8307 CASTRO, JOSEPH ROME TAMONDONG
    8308 CASTRO, JOSEPHINE CORTEZ
    8309 CASTRO, JUSTINE CAMILLE MILLENDEZ
    8310 CASTRO, JUSTINE PEARL ROMANES
    8311 CASTRO, KARLO MARK GUILLERMO
    8312 CASTRO, KARREN PAKINGAN
    8313 CASTRO, KRIZZLE MAY EDA
    8314 CASTRO, LEO CADIO TINAMISAN
    8315 CASTRO, LESSTHY LUMANOG
    8316 CASTRO, MA JESUSA JUMAQUIO
    8317 CASTRO, MA LOURDES BUSTOS
    8318 CASTRO, MA REGINA ELENA SANTOS
    8319 CASTRO, MA REVA GABING
    8320 CASTRO, MADELYN MANOY
    8321 CASTRO, MARCIE MALONZO
    8322 CASTRO, MARIA LIWAY CASTILLO
    8323 CASTRO, MARK ANTHONY PARAME
    8324 CASTRO, MARVIN TOLEDO
    8325 CASTRO, MARY JANE ARROYO
    8326 CASTRO, MEDILYNN BALADJAY
    8327 CASTRO, NATHANIEL BORAL
    8328 CASTRO, OLIVER SALES
    8329 CASTRO, RAYAN FRIAS
    8330 CASTRO, RHOZE PEARL ARIMAS
    8331 CASTRO, RIZALDY ANTOLIN
    8332 CASTRO, ROBERT LARA
    8333 CASTRO, RONALYN RAMOS
    8334 CASTRO, SHEENA DIMALANTA
    8335 CASTRO, VINCENT JOSICO
    8336 CASTRODES, CHARLITO MASUMPAD
    8337 CASTRODES, DIVINA ARIBA
    8338 CASTRODES, NIEVA JEAN GANGE
    8339 CASTRONUEVO, LORENA MAKALINTAL
    8340 CASTUERA, LOVELY LAGUILLES
    8341 CASTULO, AILENE PERIA
    8342 CASTULO, HYACINTH MAYOL
    8343 CASTULO, MARIA LEA LASTIMOSA
    8344 CASUBHA, RAYZALYN ALEONAR
    8345 CASUE, MAI ANN ALAMAN
    8346 CASUGA, BENIDICT DILAN
    8347 CASUGA, MARWIN BAUTISTA
    8348 CASUGAY, JO-ANN MANILAY
    8349 CASUGUID, CHRISTOPHER MONDEJAR
    8350 CASULLA, ABEGAEL PORTEM


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:169 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    8351 CASULLA, ANNA CARISSA BENZON
    8352 CASULLA, JUMEL LABEÑA
    8353 CASULUCAN, KRISTEL AMOROSO
    8354 CASUMPONG, CARLO ORCAJADA
    8355 CASUNCAD, DARWIN JAYSON OBTINALLA
    8356 CASUNCAD, RICARDO JR OBTINALLA
    8357 CASUPANAN, JADE ANGELIQUE GULAGA
    8358 CASUYON, S-JAM TAM DIVINO
    8359 CATAAG, AARON PAUL REYES
    8360 CATAAL, RYAN NUÑEZ
    8361 CATABAY, JOANE AMBROCIO
    8362 CATABAY, PATTI MARGARET JALLORES
    8363 CATABONA, JAY-AR DRUJA
    8364 CATACUTAN, ANNOR MANALASTAS
    8365 CATACUTAN, KATHLEEN TOLEDANA
    8366 CATACUTAN, MARLYN MONTESOR
    8367 CATACUTAN, MAURINE POLICARPIO
    8368 CATACUTAN, RACIEL MARIE DIMACULANGAN
    8369 CATACUTAN, SIGRID GARCIA
    8370 CATADA, MICHELLE FELIPE
    8371 CATADMAN, ANGELIE INTALES
    8372 CATAGA, CHERRY JANE LAWAN
    8373 CATAGUE, KIMBERLY CODILLO
    8374 CATALAN, DESIREE JEAN SOLOVERES
    8375 CATALAN, FREDLYN IAN ANE FRANCISCO
    8376 CATALAN, JOANNE JOY BERMEJO
    8377 CATALAN, MARY CRIS ALPAS
    8378 CATALAN, OVAIRA TIBLANI
    8379 CATALAN, PIA ZARA FERNANDO
    8380 CATALAN, PRINCESS ABI OPENIANO
    8381 CATALAN, REYCILLE OPIAL
    8382 CATALAN, SHELLA MAE EREÑO
    8383 CATALBAS, FRANCISCO JR VILLAR
    8384 CATALBAS, LLONALEE DAWN DAGOY
    8385 CATALINO, JULIUS CRISPIN
    8386 CATALINO, RODA SEGUNDO
    8387 CATALION, BEVERLY ROSE MALPAYA
    8388 CATALOCTOCAN, NHESSA MAR CASTRO
    8389 CATALON, GERRALD AMPARADO
    8390 CATALUÑA, DIVINE GRACE TU-AYON
    8391 CATAMCO, DINAH FERNANDEZ
    8392 CATAMEO, NIEZEL LEPORADA
    8393 CATAMORA, JAYSON ONDE
    8394 CATAMORA, LIEZL GERVACIO
    8395 CATANDIHAN, JARED MAJAIT
    8396 CATANDIJAN, RUTCHIE GONZAGA
    8397 CATANDUANES, JASPER REMOT
    8398 CATANGCATANG, ISZY TAJ ONO GALAMGAM
    8399 CATANGHAL, ROWELSON CLEMENTE
    8400 CATANGUI, DAVID V DE LA CRUZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:170 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    8401 CATANGUI, JEANETTE BANEHIT
    8402 CATANUS, JAMAICA LYN GERVACIO
    8403 CATAP, KENNETH LACSINA
    8404 CATAPANG, ALVIN GUICO
    8405 CATAPANG, AVA MAY ALBAY
    8406 CATAPANG, CARMENCITA SERRANO
    8407 CATAPANG, MARK CHRISTIAN
    8408 CATAPANG, MARY JEAN BONGCAWIL
    8409 CATAPANG, ZANDRA BUCETA
    8410 CATARAJA, GERYL DILLO
    8411 CATARAJA, VINCENT GILBOLINGGO
    8412 CATAROJA, REYMOND PARALE
    8413 CATAYAS, GARNER GARCIA
    8414 CATAYOC, LITO ASOY
    8415 CATBAGAN, ELYZA CORPUZ
    8416 CATBAGAN, IVY FRANCISCO
    8417 CATCALIN, LENABEL CABRESIS
    8418 CATCHIN, GENNEVIEVE DEYAG
    8419 CATCHIN, JENNY SOTO
    8420 CATCHIN, LIZAN AMOSLO
    8421 CATEDRAL, JEROME RESABA
    8422 CATEDRAL, RYAN AKIATAN
    8423 CATEDRAL, STELLA MARIE ALAVE
    8424 CATELO, CHRISBHERT ACERO
    8425 CATEMBUNG, ROSEANN GENINE RAMOS
    8426 CATEQUISTA, JACQUILYN ELCAMEL
    8427 CATIBOG, SANDRA CORDERO
    8428 CATIEMPO, FROEBEL SAPIGAO
    8429 CATIERO, HANNAH GRACE ADLAWAN
    8430 CATIG, HERMARIE BERNAL
    8431 CATIIL, GIESER MAE ROMEO
    8432 CATILO, MYRA IRENE JARQUE
    8433 CATIMBANG, CLAIRE MARTIRES
    8434 CATIMBANG, SHEILA MAE FRANCISCO
    8435 CATINOY, JHON ANTHONY CAHILIG
    8436 CATINOY, MA ELENA SANTOS
    8437 CATIPAY, JOHN DAVID BENDANILLO
    8438 CATIPAY, JOHN PAUL AMPARADO
    8439 CATIPAY, MARY ANN GERABON
    8440 CATIPAY, SHERYLL ANN OGALINOLA
    8441 CATIPOL, JANINE DUHAYLUNGSOD
    8442 CATIPON, DIANA TAPALLA
    8443 CATIPON, JE-ANN ALITA
    8444 CATIPON, JENNIFER SAGRITALO
    8445 CATITISTA, LILY GRACE VALOR
    8446 CATOLPOS, JONATHAN BAYER
    8447 CATONG, JUHANNIE MACAUMBANG
    8448 CATOTO, JENARD INOPIA
    8449 CATOY, JENNY ROSE NAVARRO
    8450 CATRIZ, ANNALYN BALTAZAR


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:171 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    8451 CATRIZ, CATHYRINE JOY CACABILOS
    8452 CATTE, ERIC SAWATI
    8453 CATUBAG, RENATO ARCOLAR
    8454 CATUBAY, CLAREFEL ANOTADO
    8455 CATUBAY, ENGELIE NELLAS
    8456 CATUBAY, ROXANNE JANE JOVENAL
    8457 CATUBIG, ARNIEL GERODIAS
    8458 CATUBIG, MARIA JEAN TOLOMEA
    8459 CATUBIG, RENIE TUTING
    8460 CATUBIG, ROWENO BENIGAY
    8461 CATUDAN, SHERILYN BADAL
    8462 CATUDAN, WENDY DIONGZON
    8463 CATUGAL, MELINDELSA ROSE BUCTUAN
    8464 CATUIRAN, ROSETTE JOY AYUMAN
    8465 CATULAY, JUNIL POLILLO
    8466 CATULAY, LIGAYA ELEGUIR
    8467 CATULONG, ALLOU ESCAMELLA
    8468 CATULPOS, ROBELYN CABAJAR
    8469 CATUMBER, JHUBELYN API
    8470 CATUNAO, MARY KAREN LACHICA
    8471 CATUNGAL, CHRISTINA AGUSTIN
    8472 CATUNGOS, MARK DOLFH SUAREZ
    8473 CATURA, CHRISTINE INGUA
    8474 CATYONG, CHRISTINE IMPAS
    8475 CAUAN, JOSE KARL KIGIS
    8476 CAUAN, MAY ANN CANCERAN
    8477 CAUBALEJO, JAIRO LLANETA
    8478 CAUBALEJO, JENNELYN NOBLEFRANCA
    8479 CAUBANG, ALDINA AIREEN MONARES
    8480 CAUDILLA, MITZI CLIMACO
    8481 CAUGUIRAN, DANICA MANABAT
    8482 CAUILAN, HEIDEELYN GAPATAN
    8483 CAUILAN, MARK PAULO RENA
    8484 CAUILAN, MENCY DONATO
    8485 CAUMBAN, FLORAMAY ANTONIO
    8486 CAUMBAN, MARIA APRIL ROSE ANTONIO
    8487 CAUNIN, APRIL BUHAWE
    8488 CAUNTONGAN, MOHLISAH SALIC
    8489 CAUSAPIN, AIREEN RICAFRANCA
    8490 CAUSING, AJAR UCOSAN
    8491 CAUSING, CHARRIZ ANN BLANCAFLOR
    8492 CAUSING, MARY JOY TALADUA
    8493 CAUTIBER, JO-AN ALARDE
    8494 CAUZON, JOHN ERICK FRANCISCO
    8495 CAVE, SYRENE ROSE PIZARRO
    8496 CAVEIRO, CHAMIL CAHINDE
    8497 CAVINTA, MARNIELYN ABARIENTOS
    8498 CAVINTOY, JOHN ELMAC HERNANDEZ
    8499 CAWAG, GENEVEV PITONG
    8500 CAWALING, CHARLENE DE JUAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:172 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    8501 CAWALING, CHAZEL ANNE GALANG
    8502 CAWALING, CORY BELARMINO
    8503 CAWALING, JOANE SORIANO
    8504 CAWALING, MARICRIS SALUDARES
    8505 CAWALING, MIA ERICKA VILLANUEVA
    8506 CAWALO, MARGIE ALINTOG
    8507 CAWALO, ROLDAN SALASA
    8508 CAWIGAN, ALNAIR BRIONES
    8509 CAWIGAN, HAZEL ALVARIO
    8510 CAWIL, JOJI LADIP
    8511 CAYAB, KRISTINE JOY REALUBIT
    8512 CAYABAN, DIOVELYN SIMON
    8513 CAYABAN, RHEA ANNE TENORIA
    8514 CAYABAS, LEE TAME
    8515 CAYABYAB, JOMAR MACARAEG
    8516 CAYABYAB, JONAVIC KRIS
    8517 CAYABYAB, MA JASEPHINE MONDALA
    8518 CAYABYAB, MARISSA ESCALANTE
    8519 CAYABYAB, ROSALINDA TAPIADOR
    8520 CAYABYAB, TATUM BALBIN
    8521 CAYACAP, JEWELDINE SINGCO
    8522 CAYAGO, ELLA MARIE PE BENITO
    8523 CAYAMBAS, EMIE JOY BOTENG
    8524 CAYAMDAS, JERRY NABI
    8525 CAYANAN, CHERISH MAY ADJIE
    8526 CAYANAN, GRETELEE ANN ZURBANO
    8527 CAYANDAG, BEN JR DAMATAC
    8528 CAYANONG, JANE LAUREEN DIAZ
    8529 CAYAO, ANGELIN NICANOR
    8530 CAYAO, ERIC JOHN CAYAON
    8531 CAYAO, RICHEL RAMIREZ
    8532 CAYAPADO, MERRISOL RAMONES
    8533 CAYAPAN, RAYZEL FRANCISCO
    8534 CAYAS, MARCK WILLIAM CARAAN
    8535 CAYAS, MARIE FAITH ARCON
    8536 CAYASA, ARNEL CABIAS
    8537 CAYASAN, MADEL LAGAMOT
    8538 CAYAT, JONATHAN BASAL
    8539 CAYAT, ROXANNE CAPONES
    8540 CAYBOT, REY MARK REYES
    8541 CAYETANO, GERALDINE SUSI
    8542 CAYETANO, JECILLE FERNANDEZ
    8543 CAYETANO, MISHEL GALVEZ
    8544 CAYETANO, ROD BRYAN PERITO
    8545 CAYETANO, WINNELYN BARRAMEDA
    8546 CAYLAN, LOVEJOY ESICK
    8547 CAYMO, ANNALYN MALLARI
    8548 CAYOBIT, AIREN ALCUETAS
    8549 CAYONDA, CHARLIE JR GALO
    8550 CAYONDONG, JOHN ZYRONE CAGARA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:173 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    8551 CAYONG, SOLEDAD GUINILING
    8552 CAYONGCAT, JAMELAH DIMARO
    8553 CAYOSA, MARIBEL CAGYAT
    8554 CAYOSA, REGIE APILADO
    8555 CAYPUNO, MANELYN LACAR
    8556 CAYSO, MARISOL CUDIAMAT
    8557 CAYUNDA, APRIL ROSE ANN MERCADAL
    8558 CAYUPAN, FREDERICK GUNDRAN
    8559 CAYUPAN, MICHAEL EDEP
    8560 CAÑA, ALVIN REY MANLANGIT
    8561 CAÑA, LAURENCE PALOMENO
    8562 CAÑA, ROVEJEN CANTILLANA
    8563 CAÑACELI, SALVADOR JR PANTI
    8564 CAÑADA, EDESSA LOU MOMO
    8565 CAÑADA, LEILA LABRADOR
    8566 CAÑAFOR, ZAYROS TORIALES
    8567 CAÑALITA, JOHN CARLOS VILLAFUERTE
    8568 CAÑAMAQUE, LOIDA PRADA
    8569 CAÑAMASO, LANI BORELA
    8570 CAÑAS, MILANIE BAYO
    8571 CAÑAZARES, LADY BEDIVERE COLIMA
    8572 CAÑECA, IMMANUEL LOZADA
    8573 CAÑEDA, MONICA MALOCO
    8574 CAÑEDA, ROSE ANNE BALMAÑA
    8575 CAÑEDO, GRETCHEN BELLEZA
    8576 CAÑEGA, LEO NACION
    8577 CAÑEGA, SHERRY ANN DEGOLACION
    8578 CAÑESO, SAMMYBOY LOPEZ
    8579 CAÑETA, JAYSON BALINGBING
    8580 CAÑETA, MA CIERLYN CARIAGA
    8581 CAÑETE, ANGELINA ILANO
    8582 CAÑETE, ARIADNE REUBEN TORRES
    8583 CAÑETE, CATHERINE CATIPAY
    8584 CAÑETE, EURYLENE BRANZUELA
    8585 CAÑETE, JENNELYN PLENIAGO
    8586 CAÑETE, JERZON LAYA
    8587 CAÑETE, JILL ANN
    8588 CAÑETE, JOJET ALFARO
    8589 CAÑETE, LAIKA MAE ERIA
    8590 CAÑETE, MA ALMA TORREJOS
    8591 CAÑETE, MERALONA TINOS
    8592 CAÑETE, PAMELA NEMENZO
    8593 CAÑETE, RIO MAE CANDOL
    8594 CAÑETE, ROSE ANN JUMAO-AS
    8595 CAÑETE, STEPHANIE MAE CANILLO
    8596 CAÑEZO, DJOREN FE ASUBAR
    8597 CAÑIZARES, JOVELYN BERNAS
    8598 CAÑO, KIMBERLY ANN AMARANTE
    8599 CAÑO, ROGELIO GARCIA
    8600 CAÑON, ANNA KATRINA CORRE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:174 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    8601 CAÑON, FULGENCIO JR MORALES
    8602 CAÑON, INEZ BALCUEVA
    8603 CAÑONEO, GEY MARRIE UMPOG
    8604 CAÑONES, CHEYSSERR SUIZO
    8605 CEA, ARIEL BORNASAL
    8606 CEA, EULA YAMSON
    8607 CEA, MARY ROSE ARNAIZ
    8608 CEA, MYLENE CARMA
    8609 CEBALLOS, JOHNNY GONZAGA
    8610 CEBANICO, ROBERTO JR ALVAREZ
    8611 CEBLANO, RHONA DOCIL
    8612 CEBRERO, ANGIELINE STO TOMAS
    8613 CEBRICUS, MARYANN BURGOS
    8614 CEBU, GERALDINE BUNDAC
    8615 CED, MAYLENE SABALDICA
    8616 CEDEÑO, JASMIN INDAB
    8617 CEDEÑO, MARIA CRISTINA VELITARIO
    8618 CEDEÑO, MELISSA DAVIS
    8619 CEDEÑO, MONALYN MACAILING
    8620 CEDILLA, DANREB OCAMPO
    8621 CEDILLA, DIANA CASASOLA
    8622 CEDO, ALLAN SARMIENTO
    8623 CEDO, VINCENT PAUL SARIOLA
    8624 CEDRO, GARRY ARTIAGA
    8625 CEDRO, KRISTINA CASANDRA DURAN
    8626 CEJAS, MARY GRACE FRUGALIDAD
    8627 CEJAS, SHIELA VENTURA
    8628 CEJES, JOAN SORIA
    8629 CEJUELA, GAMALIEL ARADILLOS
    8630 CELADA, DIORIE COMIA
    8631 CELADES, SHEFORA MAE RELAMPAGOS
    8632 CELAJES, EREBERTO SOLA
    8633 CELEDIO, JENALYN GONZAGA
    8634 CELEDONIO, ALVIN ALBEA
    8635 CELERA, CHENNIE MAE PIANO
    8636 CELES, JAREN JOY
    8637 CELESTE, MARY ROSE FABRIGAS
    8638 CELESTE, MERSON LENIA
    8639 CELESTE, NIKKI SUEÑO
    8640 CELESTIAL, CHERRYBETH DATUR
    8641 CELESTIAL, JENCEL CERESOLA
    8642 CELESTIAL, JHUMAR ORIAS
    8643 CELESTIAL, JOY PERAME
    8644 CELESTIAL, MABEL OLANO
    8645 CELESTIAL, RHIZELLE CRUZ
    8646 CELESTINO, CAMILLE PASCUAL
    8647 CELESTINO, ROMNICK MAGLIYOS
    8648 CELESTINO, SHIELLA ESPANOL
    8649 CELESTRA, WENDY REYES
    8650 CELINO, RACHELLE CASTILLO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:175 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    8651 CELIS, FARNAH OSIANA
    8652 CELIS, MARIA ESTELA ANZANO
    8653 CELIS, MARYLO CRISTINE HILOMA
    8654 CELIS, RIO GARRIDO
    8655 CELIS, RODNEY BANLOS
    8656 CELIS, SHEVA HIDALGO
    8657 CELIZ, FELICITAS SUMO-OK
    8658 CELIZ, GREENLIE NATUAN
    8659 CELIZ, JOEFREN LILAM
    8660 CELIZ, ZHAILA ABESIA
    8661 CELLAN, YUNNIE APALES
    8662 CELLO, MINABIL QUINES
    8663 CELLON, ARGIELYN DAIRO
    8664 CELMAR, DONALD DELA CUESTA
    8665 CELON, MARCO XEIUS BALBERO
    8666 CELORICO, NICO TARROZA
    8667 CELSO, MARY JOY SANTIAGO
    8668 CEMACIO, RIZZEL JOY MAGALLON
    8669 CEMPRON, JEROME GAMUS
    8670 CEMPRON, MARLON EMBAC
    8671 CEMPRON, TEODORA TUGAWIN
    8672 CENA, CONSUELO AMOROSO
    8673 CENA, MELODY DIMASUPIL
    8674 CENA, SHARMAINE JOY BOLA
    8675 CENABRE, GEORGE JR ESCOBAL
    8676 CENAROSA, RHEA ANNE AGUIRRE
    8677 CENDAÑA, KRISTINE CASSANDRA VISORDE
    8678 CENETA, SANGIE CONDE
    8679 CENIL, KARL KARREN OBNIAL
    8680 CENINA, MA CECILIA ARAGONCILLO
    8681 CENITA, SANTOS JR JOVES
    8682 CENITA, VANESSA OSIGAN
    8683 CENIZA, ANNALIE MORDENO
    8684 CENIZA, ARIANE MAY ESTOLLOSO
    8685 CENIZA, EZRA HILARY DE LA CERNA
    8686 CENIZA, MAR ANTERO RONDINA
    8687 CENIZA, MICHELLE VISTAL
    8688 CENIZAL, ANDREA MAE ESCUBIDO
    8689 CENIZAL, CHLOE ANGELES
    8690 CENTENO, ANA KRISTINA SANTIAGO
    8691 CENTENO, CAMILLE ANN MIRANDA
    8692 CENTENO, JANNA ALCA VALENCIA
    8693 CENTENO, MARIA ANGELICA REYES
    8694 CENTENO, MARILE CANMAYO
    8695 CENTENO, MICHELLE ROQUEÑO
    8696 CENTILLAS, AILEEN ALABA
    8697 CENTILLAS, BARLUTCH LABANTA
    8698 CENTINALES, NIMFA OCHIA
    8699 CENTINO, ANECITA MIER
    8700 CENTINO, EUNICE SENO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:176 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    8701 CENTINO, JENNIFER BASSEY
    8702 CENTINO, JESSICA GALARPE
    8703 CENTINO, ROSALIE ALBUERA
    8704 CEPADA, CHARRY MAE PALMARES
    8705 CEPEDA, AILYN LOPLOP
    8706 CEPIAN, EURIAN BACDANGAN
    8707 CEPILLO, JAYYSHEL MACALALAD
    8708 CEQUEÑA, ERDOL KING BOLANTE
    8709 CEQUIÑA, EFRILYN COCO
    8710 CERA, ICKO SYRUS RIVERA
    8711 CERA, SWEETHEART AQUINO
    8712 CERAFICA, JAN REY CATALUÑA
    8713 CERALDE, MARY ZENDY NICOLAS
    8714 CERAOS, FLORY MAE CADUCIO
    8715 CERBITO, CARMINA LIPATA
    8716 CERBITO, FLORINDA IBAÑEZ
    8717 CERBITO, LYDIA MONGAS
    8718 CERBO, JOYCE ANNE DEL ROSARIO
    8719 CERDA, DONNA REA DUEÑOS
    8720 CERDA, LEAH CALVADORES
    8721 CERDENIA, MICHELLE BENGALA
    8722 CERDEÑA, LEONARDO III BERMUNDO
    8723 CERDEÑO, NIÑO MARCO GERZON
    8724 CERDIÑA, CRISTINA VALDERAMA
    8725 CERELEGIA, JOEALYN VISTAL
    8726 CEREMONIA, MELANIE CLADO
    8727 CERENEO, MARK JASON GONZALES
    8728 CERENO, GAZELLE MAE QUIBRAL
    8729 CEREZA, CASSANDRA ALVERIO
    8730 CEREZA, RHAIDILYN MENDOZA
    8731 CEREZO, MONIQUE DONGUINES
    8732 CEREÑO, ELVIE PALAÑA
    8733 CEREÑO, JENNY LOU GEDORIA
    8734 CERIA, MARIBEL CABRAL
    8735 CERIACO, ROSELYN OS-OSA
    8736 CERIALES, ROSANNE PAULETTE ROCERO
    8737 CERILLES, ORLY DAWA
    8738 CERILLO, RYAN BLASE
    8739 CERIÑO, KRIS DAWN UGSOD
    8740 CERLOS, QUEENIE BONN MAE OMAPAS
    8741 CERNA, CHRISTINE ATUP
    8742 CERNA, LUZVIE JOY
    8743 CERNAL, JERSON PANESA
    8744 CERNAL, NHELSAN MIGUEL
    8745 CERO, MA LORELYN SALVADOR
    8746 CEROS, WELLIE MAE GULANZA
    8747 CEROY, MAGDALENA APURIT
    8748 CERTEZA, JIMBOY MASARATE
    8749 CERTEZA, MYREEN MESA
    8750 CERTEZA, SHIELA SUMAGPAO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:177 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    8751 CERTIFICO, RIZANOVEE FLORES
    8752 CERVANTES, BABYLYN PISINGAN
    8753 CERVANTES, CAMELA CANULLAS
    8754 CERVANTES, CHARRY VIDA REYES
    8755 CERVANTES, CYRIL JOHN ESPERO
    8756 CERVANTES, LORIELYN BAYANGOS
    8757 CERVANTES, MA AIHVE MENGUILLA
    8758 CERVANTES, MA TERESA AROJADO
    8759 CERVANTES, VEVIAN JAVIER
    8760 CERVERA, MELQUE GALOLO
    8761 CERVERA, NORWEN IAN CABALQUINTO
    8762 CERVERA, TONY JR ARCELLANA
    8763 CERVILLON, CHARMAINE
    8764 CERVO, ROSIE DUNO
    8765 CESAR, MARIZ DELA PEÑA
    8766 CESAR, MELANIE CALACAR
    8767 CESARIO, DOMINGO MATABIA
    8768 CESISTA, ARLYN TALABO
    8769 CESISTA, SHEENA MAE ARCA
    8770 CESMA, RHEA LYN GATDULA
    8771 CESORA, BERNIE RABOYA
    8772 CESTINA, EDNA RICO
    8773 CESTONA, LEIZEL CACHO
    8774 CEZAR, CZARINA GUARINO
    8775 CEZAR, IVY ANTARAN
    8776 CEZAR, REY JOHN MORALES
    8777 CEZAR, SHARA LYN LAURIAGA
    8778 CHALLIS, VILMA BORLASA
    8779 CHALLOY, ROCHELLE CALICA
    8780 CHAN, FRANCIS MERVIN SUPETRAN
    8781 CHAN, JAIMEE MARIE GO
    8782 CHAN, JAY PEE CAFINO
    8783 CHAN, MARY ANN ANGEL TOBES
    8784 CHAN, MARY JOSEPHINE CADACIO
    8785 CHAN, MICHAEL ODTOHAN
    8786 CHAN, MIKHAIL IVAN ORTILLANA
    8787 CHAN, PATRICK CALADO
    8788 CHAN, SIRCIO CABASAGAN
    8789 CHAN, TINNA FRANZHARA COLINA
    8790 CHAN, VANESSA VILLA
    8791 CHANCO, MAE ROSELLER ECLEO
    8792 CHANG, XIOMARA MERWA
    8793 CHANGLAPEN, PHERSIMINIA AFIDCHAO
    8794 CHANTENGCO, DEBORA DELA CRUZ
    8795 CHANTENGCO, REGINA VENICE DAVID
    8796 CHARCOS, JONIC JAMES AGBAY
    8797 CHARIAS, JOAN BAYOLA
    8798 CHARLESBURN, GLENDA GONZALES
    8799 CHATO, NERISSA ROMERO
    8800 CHATTO, CHARMEINE GALLO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:178 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    8801 CHATTO, EUNICE CASTIGADOR
    8802 CHATTO, MARCEPER LUNGAY
    8803 CHAVEZ, ALFRED TAYO
    8804 CHAVEZ, ANNA JOY FRANCISCO
    8805 CHAVEZ, APRIL JOY CLATON
    8806 CHAVEZ, BENJAMIE CARABIO
    8807 CHAVEZ, CHERY BARBARONA
    8808 CHAVEZ, CRISTINE BALLOVAR
    8809 CHAVEZ, DENIZA GLORE
    8810 CHAVEZ, IAN FLORES
    8811 CHAVEZ, IMAREE REYES
    8812 CHAVEZ, JENELYN REVERA
    8813 CHAVEZ, JOEFIL SOLIS
    8814 CHAVEZ, JOMER GALLEGO
    8815 CHAVEZ, KRISTEL MAE CORTEZ
    8816 CHAVEZ, KRYSTLE JOANNE RAYMUNDO
    8817 CHAVEZ, MARK CLINTON GAVINO
    8818 CHAVEZ, MICHELLE ROASA
    8819 CHAVEZ, ROCHELLE GANGGAY
    8820 CHAVEZ, ROXCELLE ENRIQUEZ
    8821 CHAVEZ, RUTH ANGELA QUINTOS
    8822 CHAVEZ, SHEILA MAE ACUT
    8823 CHAVEZ, STEPHANIE SAYNES
    8824 CHAVEZ, VIVIAN SOALIBIOS
    8825 CHAVIT, AL PATRICK PELLIGAS
    8826 CHAWAGAN, CATHRINA TITO
    8827 CHE-ES, CHRISTY MAE FAWAYAN
    8828 CHEE, JEAN ABIGAIL BENDICION
    8829 CHEN, JAN DAVID RONCALES
    8830 CHEUNGKOCK, MARIA LEANNE VILLEGAS
    8831 CHI, MARION LORENZ TAGHOY
    8832 CHICAY, EDITH CHRISTINE PACIO
    8833 CHICO, MARISTY MENDOZA
    8834 CHINEL, HARRIETH OBLINO
    8835 CHING, JOSEPHINE SOTTO
    8836 CHIOCO, JEWEL ANNE SALINGAY
    8837 CHIONG, IRENE CEDULLO
    8838 CHIONG, JACKIE CHARLEMAGNE JO
    8839 CHIONG, JUDY ANN LAZAGA
    8840 CHIONG, MELYN SORUPIA
    8841 CHIQUITO, RIZA ARCEO
    8842 CHIVA, HAZEL DAHAN
    8843 CHIVA, LHYN ANGELI ELAURIA
    8844 CHO, JAISON ANCAO
    8845 CHO, MA JOAN GOPETEO
    8846 CHO, VERNALYN BERNARDO
    8847 CHOA, LYZSA MAE RITZ AGARPAO
    8848 CHOCO, JONALYN PONCE
    8849 CHOZAS, MERRYL JOYCE SILVA
    8850 CHUA, AISAH ABIGAIL SULTAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:179 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    8851 CHUA, ANNE JELYN SANCHO
    8852 CHUA, BRENDA MANGANA
    8853 CHUA, DEBILYN MAE TALOLONG
    8854 CHUA, DIANA NISSAN FONTANILLA
    8855 CHUA, ERNESTO ERIC III ALLAUIGAN
    8856 CHUA, GILLIAN JAIUN DISPO
    8857 CHUA, IRA LAS PIÑAS
    8858 CHUA, JOAN MARIE CRISTELLE BALURAN
    8859 CHUA, MARC ANTHONY LIM
    8860 CHUA, RATI ALIPUDDIN
    8861 CHUAHAP, HILDA PANTUA
    8862 CHUAJAP, MARJORIE BERNARDINO
    8863 CHUNG, VERONICA ANN DY
    8864 CHY, CRISTINA LAORENO
    8865 CIALBO, FHERLYN VERGARA
    8866 CIAR, DAISY JANE GATCHALIAN
    8867 CIELO, CHERRY NIERE
    8868 CIELO, DEBBIE JOY CANDELARIA
    8869 CIELO, ED MARK TUMAQUE
    8870 CIELO, GIRLYN OBORDO
    8871 CIEZ, ROLDAN BUAR
    8872 CILLO, MARJORIE MAGLINTE
    8873 CILVOSA, FRANCIS NEIL BONGABONG
    8874 CIMAFRANCA, CATHERINE HAINCADTO
    8875 CIMAFRANCA, OLIVER ARANCON
    8876 CIMAGALA, SYRELLE BELITA
    8877 CIMANES, MA SHIELA LUNAS
    8878 CINCO, BRAYAN GABUTERO
    8879 CINCO, GRACE INTINO
    8880 CINCO, JAZTINE
    8881 CINCO, KENNETH ALVIN LABAO
    8882 CINCO, MAYLOVELY JANE BAGUIO
    8883 CINCO, RELDINA TIBI
    8884 CINCO, RITCHIE PARTULAN
    8885 CINENSE, IRENE SANSANO
    8886 CINENSE, MARK DAUS
    8887 CINSO, JEMUEL SABAS
    8888 CION, MICHAEL SALES
    8889 CIPRIANO, ARABELLA CARASCAL
    8890 CIPRIANO, BONNA PORTULLANO
    8891 CIPRIANO, CHARISSE
    8892 CIPRIANO, JAY AR TORRES
    8893 CIPRIANO, JONA MAE DAGOHOY
    8894 CIPRIANO, RAIZA ROZ HERRERA
    8895 CIRERA, STEPHANY DELMONTE
    8896 CIRIACO, LAIZA JEAN RUFINO
    8897 CIRUELOS, PETER BENNETT CONSULTA
    8898 CIRUJANO, NOVELYN PANUELOS
    8899 CIRUNAY, SHARA DEGAMO
    8900 CISNEROS, DARIEL MAGBAGO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:180 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    8901 CISTER, DESIREE MAE PACANG
    8902 CISTER, SANDY CANDO
    8903 CITRA, MARAH PAREDES
    8904 CIUDAD, ARLENE BALAJADIA
    8905 CIUDAD, SHIRLY BERNABE
    8906 CIUDADANO, KAREN ORAPA
    8907 CLABSON, LILIBETH PAYAGEN
    8908 CLACIO, EDGLEN JOY SURETA
    8909 CLADO, ANNA KARINA FILART
    8910 CLAMONTE, JENNY ANN JADORMEO
    8911 CLANZA, JEAN ROSE SECRETARIA
    8912 CLAR, CRYSTAL JANE ELPEDANG
    8913 CLARETE, CATRINA CASTOLO
    8914 CLARIANES, RENELYN CEPEDA
    8915 CLARIDAD, C(ZAR) DAGSALIO
    8916 CLARIDAD, CELESTIENE JOSE CENA
    8917 CLARIN, ALONA JOY
    8918 CLARIN, ANALIZA SILVA
    8919 CLARIN, ANNABEL GAMO
    8920 CLARIN, IRISHJIE BOLLOZOS
    8921 CLARIN, JEAN ILASIN
    8922 CLARIN, LADIE BEM SAAVEDRA
    8923 CLARITO, JANNA MAE ROJO
    8924 CLARITO, JENNELYN PEREZ
    8925 CLARITO, ROSALIE CAPILITAN
    8926 CLARIZA, JOHN LOUIE PERAS
    8927 CLARIZA, MAHAIA LEE ANTAZO
    8928 CLARIÑO, KEI ANN BACALOCOS
    8929 CLARK, IMMACULATE GONZALES
    8930 CLARO, ANNIE RUTH
    8931 CLARO, DARLYN GRACE DEMONTEVERDE
    8932 CLARO, GIOVANNI AYSON
    8933 CLARO, JOHN REY CHRISTOPHER BAYLON
    8934 CLARO, LEMAR LAGAT
    8935 CLARO, MARKGIL REGALDIA
    8936 CLARO, NELIA BOCALA
    8937 CLARO, RHEA JOY GARGAR
    8938 CLARO, ROSELDO
    8939 CLARON, CHRISTOPHER DUMARAOS
    8940 CLAROS, GLENN BELANDRES
    8941 CLAROS, IAN HARVEY ACUIN
    8942 CLATARO, JENEVIE AZUCENA
    8943 CLAUD, JENNY VILLADORE
    8944 CLAUD, TESSA DONOR
    8945 CLAUDEL, MARIA CHERRY TIOPES
    8946 CLAUDIAN, CHRISTINE MAE CAVAN
    8947 CLAUDIO, AIKO FONTANOZA
    8948 CLAUS, MAE ANNE GIMENA
    8949 CLAUSTRO, PAUL NICOLO CRUZ
    8950 CLAVE, MA CARMILA BACOLCOL


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:181 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    8951 CLAVER, ANNA ROSE LARUAN
    8952 CLAVERIA, JOSHUA CLAVEL
    8953 CLAVERIA, LEAH ANGELES
    8954 CLAVERIA, REYNA ELLEZAR
    8955 CLAVERIA, ROFEL TORIBIO
    8956 CLAVEROL, NELMAR ILIGAN
    8957 CLAVIDO, JULIO JR FLORES
    8958 CLAVO, MARK GONZALES
    8959 CLEMENTE, ANNA VICTORIA FLORESCA
    8960 CLEMENTE, CRIS MAE MARUQUIN
    8961 CLEMENTE, RIO MAE TORINO
    8962 CLEMENTE, RUSTOM PACHECO
    8963 CLEMENTE, VINNA MARED DANTES
    8964 CLEMEÑA, JOY ARCAMO
    8965 CLENISTA, MARIA JONNAH BIOSANO
    8966 CLEOFAS, BERNADINE ANN MERCADO
    8967 CLEOFE, CARRIE JOY BO
    8968 CLEOFE, KATHERINE CLEOFE BARRIDO
    8969 CLEOFE, REINA MAE CALLEJO
    8970 CLEOFE, ROBERTO III MORATE
    8971 CLEOPE, ZHYKMN URL DUMALAGAN
    8972 CLERIGO, COLETTE PAULETTE CORPUZ
    8973 CLERIGO, FRANKIE BAGNOTAN
    8974 CLERIGO, JOANNALYN ALMAYDA
    8975 CLERIGO, MA CARMELA ANGELA TORCUATOR
    8976 CLERIGO, MA JOAN DADO
    8977 CLETO, MEYA POLKISO
    8978 CLIMACO, LYNIE BEB AMO
    8979 CLOMATA, LORNA BESA
    8980 CLOPINO, DIANARRA LAZARO
    8981 CLORES, CARMI ELIZ MARCAIDA
    8982 CLORES, JACKLYN BOTICARIO
    8983 CLUTARIO, AARON DACIR
    8984 CLUTARIO, DARWIN ESPEJON
    8985 CLUTARIO, MA IVY FAVILA
    8986 CLUTARIO, RIZZA PEDONG
    8987 CO, ALELI MARQUEZ
    8988 CO, CHARLENE JOY PERALTA
    8989 CO, GEMES RYAN LADIM
    8990 CO, JOHN JOHN BERNARDO
    8991 CO, MARIA ANNA CERDA
    8992 CO, PAOLO XAVIER SAULO
    8993 CO, VALERIE VARGAS
    8994 COBAR, RICHELL CAPOCQUIAN
    8995 COBERO, LINSEY QUEEN SEGUERRA
    8996 COBILLA, SHIELA MAE MORTA
    8997 COBILO, ANDREW MATURAN
    8998 COCA, DINAH VILLARINIA
    8999 COCAL, AIREEN MENDEZ
    9000 COCHING, KIM ANECITO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:182 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    9001 COCJIN, SHIELA MAE LOPEZ
    9002 COCO, ROBBEL LERIO
    9003 CODERA, JIV NOYNAY
    9004 CODERIAS, JOHN ALBERT LAPARA
    9005 CODES, AILENE GRACE VALENZUELA
    9006 CODILLA, GLES ALJAS
    9007 CODILLA, IRISH SARAUM
    9008 CODILLA, IVY BRIGUEZ
    9009 CODILLA, JOHN ARTH TUMANGGAP
    9010 CODILLA, NEILESA DUNQUE
    9011 CODLAY, ELVIE SAOYAO
    9012 CODLI, ALMIRA KINGAY
    9013 CODOG, AIRA JEAN SIMBAJON
    9014 CODOY, VERDIEBON ZABALA
    9015 COGONON, JETT MAASIN
    9016 COIDNO, KAREN NOVENO
    9017 COJO, JOVY RHOSE TABION
    9018 COL, PRINCESS BALINGIT
    9019 COLALING, XYRA FAGYAN
    9020 COLANDOG, BRENDON BARNACHEA
    9021 COLANDOG, MARY ALCANTARA
    9022 COLANO, AMIEL MANDA
    9023 COLARINA, BEZAR DINKY BILLONES
    9024 COLARTE, DARLIN TAPIA
    9025 COLAS, BRENDON BALANGUE
    9026 COLCOL, ARNEL PAMPILON
    9027 COLCOL, JASMINE DULAY
    9028 COLE, SARAH JEAN OCAÑA
    9029 COLEBRA, JANICE RAMIREZ
    9030 COLEGADO, ROSEMARIE VILLAR
    9031 COLEMAN, NANCY DALUSUNG
    9032 COLIMBO, WILVAH RAPHA ESTRELLA
    9033 COLINA, JERNY PELAEZ
    9034 COLINARES, EDEN
    9035 COLINDRES, ABIGAIL LOFAMIA
    9036 COLIS, ANGEL ANN BASISTER
    9037 COLIS, ANGIE LICHA BASISTER
    9038 COLIS, RUBY PAREJA
    9039 COLISAO, ROGER SORIANO
    9040 COLLADO, AMY FAITH ADSUARA
    9041 COLLADO, JONARD QUERIJERO
    9042 COLLADO, KARL MAN SANCHEZ
    9043 COLLADO, LAILA MANANDEG
    9044 COLLADO, LEILA ABAN
    9045 COLLADO, LOVELY GRACE SARMIENTO
    9046 COLLADO, NORGILYN GUILLERMO
    9047 COLLADO, STAPHANIE SALUDO
    9048 COLLAMAR, JUDA GABITAN
    9049 COLLANO, CHRISTIAN NETULIANO
    9050 COLLANTES, JASMIN LATAYAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:183 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    9051 COLLANTES, JEUNE ACOSTA
    9052 COLLANTES, KENNETH MONTOYA
    9053 COLLANTES, MYLENE RICAFORT
    9054 COLLANTES, OLIVER RIOVELO
    9055 COLMENAR, MAR COLOSAGA
    9056 COLOD, DAISY BONGCARAS
    9057 COLOMA, HARIETTE GARCIA
    9058 COLOMA, JULIE VI LOMBOY
    9059 COLOMA, KARLOZ ROMIO ESCARDA
    9060 COLOMA, KENNETH VINCENT MARAMAG
    9061 COLOMA, LOUIE
    9062 COLOMA, RESTY NUÑEZ
    9063 COLON, MARICAR PEÑAFLOR
    9064 COLON, SHEILA PEÑAFLOR
    9065 COLONGAN, RODRIGO JR OLIVO
    9066 COLOSCOS, MARICEL ARAZO
    9067 COLTE, DELILAH DEPNAG
    9068 COLUMNA, PRECIOUS LYZA GILE
    9069 COLUSO, CAROLINE NICOLE PARREÑO
    9070 COLYOGON, CLARIVEL ATICOR
    9071 COMADRE, MARL JUNE DIOBLES
    9072 COMAINGKING, MA MILGEN VILLAFLORES
    9073 COMAJE, GORGE ALFRED NIBRES
    9074 COMANDANTE, ENNOCENT JOHN GOLEN
    9075 COMANDANTE, MELKY MONTON
    9076 COMAR, ELKIE MAE MONTEJO
    9077 COMBALICER, ARVIN MERCADO
    9078 COMBATE, KLAUDELLE KAY PEREZ
    9079 COMBES, MARIA JOVEL RUBI
    9080 COMBINIDO, ARIEL VINCENT BASI
    9081 COMBINIDO, MARIANE UMPAD
    9082 COMBITE, LEA-ME ARPON
    9083 COMBOY, NANETH FRAN
    9084 COMEDIA, HOPE DEL CORRO
    9085 COMEDIA, SHERYL PIGON
    9086 COMENDADOR, FELY CORDIAL
    9087 COMEQUE, JASMIN MAYNITE
    9088 COMETA, JUNIOR BATOON
    9089 COMETA, MA LAARNI BANDOLA
    9090 COMIA, ARIS BERCHES
    9091 COMIA, CATHERINE DE ROXAS
    9092 COMIA, HESTER KAY SENCIL
    9093 COMIA, JAY-R MALINAO
    9094 COMIA, JENNYLEEN BERSABE
    9095 COMIA, KARENINA MARIE FRANCES MIRANDA
    9096 COMIA, MARISA GUILING
    9097 COMIA, MARITES CABAÑES
    9098 COMIA, SHERYL BRIONES
    9099 COMILLOR, ARLENE DOLOR
    9100 COMINGA, FLORDELIZA GAMONGAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:184 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    9101 COMISO, APPLE JANE MAGDADARO
    9102 COMOTA, ANJANETTE RAÑOLA
    9103 COMOTA, REEGI ANTONI LAMBOJON
    9104 COMPAYAN, JUNE PAUL UGSIMAR
    9105 COMPETENTE, JERIC
    9106 COMPETENTE, MARINEL FACISTOL
    9107 COMPLETANO, ROSALIA LEOPOLDO
    9108 COMPLETO, JONER BENITEZ
    9109 COMPLETO, LEA MANLANGIT
    9110 COMPLIZA, PABLITO JR CABALLERO
    9111 COMPOTO, RODEL DUCOS
    9112 COMPRA, IRISH SUMAMPONG
    9113 COMPRA, JHON RICH IBALE
    9114 COMTI, ROBELITA TANGGANA
    9115 CONADO, AIKAH GEM MARCIANO
    9116 CONAG, ANGELIE TUMANENG
    9117 CONAG, JEAN CATADMAN
    9118 CONAG, JONALYN SAGALON
    9119 CONAY, JOXAN NARAG
    9120 CONCEPCION, ALMA DAQUIZ
    9121 CONCEPCION, ANN MAUREEN LIM
    9122 CONCEPCION, CHRISTIANA VINA BALDELOVAR
    9123 CONCEPCION, CINDY GOJAR
    9124 CONCEPCION, FATTIE MAE DAYOT
    9125 CONCEPCION, JENNELYN SANDOVAL
    9126 CONCEPCION, JENNYLEN AGULTO
    9127 CONCEPCION, JESARHEL LABRADO
    9128 CONCEPCION, JOHN MICHAEL PANLILIO
    9129 CONCEPCION, JOHN PAUL ANGELADA
    9130 CONCEPCION, KATRINA LIZA OCAMPO
    9131 CONCEPCION, LARRY SIGA-AN
    9132 CONCEPCION, MARIA NIMFA MIRANDA
    9133 CONCEPCION, MARY JOY LAYNESA
    9134 CONCEPCION, MAYET MARISTELA
    9135 CONCEPCION, RHODEL JOSE BOLOCON
    9136 CONCEPCION, ROWENA RAMOS
    9137 CONCERMAN, ROBIE BUGANAN
    9138 CONCHA, VIRGIELOU MAY KARAAN
    9139 CONCHAS, AIZA GELIG
    9140 CONCHING, CHARLENE ALLAM
    9141 CONCILIADO, PRINCESS CATIPOL
    9142 CONCIMINO, CHERRY VILLANUEVA
    9143 CONCINA, MERJOLY NAVARRO
    9144 CONCLARA, ANN FRANCES MEJORADA
    9145 CONCORDIA, JUDY GRACE TUBO
    9146 CONCUBIERTA, TEMPLE ESTOLAS
    9147 CONCURSO, LADY MAE ABRIAM
    9148 CONDA, ELIZA DE JESUS
    9149 CONDA, JOYSAN MONTERO
    9150 CONDAT, MARILYN HIPOLITO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:185 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    9151 CONDE, GILBERT JAPOS
    9152 CONDE, IMEE TRECIA AVENIDO
    9153 CONDE, JENNILYN MENTOYA
    9154 CONDE, JO ANN LAILANIE LAPUT
    9155 CONDE, JOEL ESTUPA
    9156 CONDE, KIMBERLYN GRAJO
    9157 CONDE, MARIELL EUNICE AVENIDO
    9158 CONDE, MICHELLE GRACE HERMINADO
    9159 CONDE, PATRICK NOLEAL
    9160 CONDE, ROLEEN DEOCAREZA
    9161 CONDEMINA, BONNIE MAE CALABUCAL
    9162 CONDENO, MARICEL PECUNDO
    9163 CONDES, ALVIN PINEDA
    9164 CONDES, MENCHO AMEN
    9165 CONDES, RIKKA BIANCA
    9166 CONDIMAN, CHEEZA MAE OLIVAR
    9167 CONDINO, CRISTAL JANE OCZON
    9168 CONDINO, PRECIOUS ANN LUALHATI
    9169 CONDOR, ELLAMAE HINOJALES
    9170 CONDRILLON, JULIE ANN PEPITO
    9171 CONEJAR, BERYL JOHN PEDREGOSA
    9172 CONER, DANICA BIGUERAS
    9173 CONGAYO, JOMAR ARNAIZ
    9174 CONGE, RUBYJANE BRIEVA
    9175 CONIATO, SAM LAWRENCE CUBILLAN
    9176 CONICONDE, MARC PAUL
    9177 CONJURADO, JAY MARIE TUMADLAS
    9178 CONRADO, SHEILA LALAGUNA
    9179 CONSAD, NORLAN JUN LABACO
    9180 CONSARBA, CIRILYN MEJORADA
    9181 CONSEJO, SUNNY MORILLO
    9182 CONSIGNA, DERWIN MARQUEZ
    9183 CONSIGNA, DEXTER LUBRIO
    9184 CONSIGNA, JECEL MARIE ARREZA
    9185 CONSIGNA, MA SHIELA MIGULLAS
    9186 CONSIGNADO, JAY ANN VERIDIANO
    9187 CONSOLACION, GARRY LOU ANGELIE PAULIN
    9188 CONSOLACION, VIVIAN PRAC
    9189 CONSTANCIA, CRECILDA ERCILLO
    9190 CONSTANTINO, AMAREY ABELLO
    9191 CONSTANTINO, ANDREA SANDRA
    9192 CONSTANTINO, BEVERLY ANN CATBAGAN
    9193 CONSTANTINO, EVANGELIN GONATO
    9194 CONSTANTINO, EVIE JEAN SIOCO
    9195 CONSTANTINO, FREDERICK OLIVEROS
    9196 CONSTANTINO, JOHN ARJAY VILLANUEVA
    9197 CONSTANTINO, JOVELYN VAAY
    9198 CONSTANTINO, JULIE ANN MENDOZA
    9199 CONSTANTINO, KAY OLAES
    9200 CONSTANTINO, NIKKI GUMAPAC


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:186 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    9201 CONSTANTINO, RAYMUNDO SUSTITUIDO
    9202 CONSTANTINO, ROSANNIE PASTORAL
    9203 CONSUEGRA, RANY FLORES
    9204 CONSUMIDO, GLAIZE ANN BELLO
    9205 CONSUNJI, SHELLA ME TIRONEZ
    9206 CONTADAN, DINA GOMEZ
    9207 CONTADO, FELMA BARIS
    9208 CONTADO, JAY TORINO
    9209 CONTANTE, CECILE BOMBASE
    9210 CONTANTE, ELSIE ORFANEL
    9211 CONTAWE, JOMARIE NATIVIDAD
    9212 CONTAYOSO, MARITESS LEGASPI
    9213 CONTE, JOHN BERNARD DAGA
    9214 CONTE, JOY RAMOS
    9215 CONTE, KEYON SHANTES
    9216 CONTE, SARAH JANE DE GUZMAN
    9217 CONTILLO, GINA CUDAL
    9218 CONTRANO, JENNY ROSE ALCARAZ
    9219 CONTRANO, SHIENA ORIONDO
    9220 CONTRATA, JENNIFER MANONGTONG
    9221 CONTRATA, JOAN GALOSO
    9222 CONTRERAS, ARIANE NAYLE
    9223 CONTRERAS, DARLYN MOLAMA
    9224 CONTRERAS, JENNIFER FERMANEJO
    9225 CONTRERAS, JOYMIE VELASCO
    9226 CONTRERAS, MARIGOLD PLAZA
    9227 CONTRERAS, MARITES CONDA
    9228 CONTRERAS, MARK DOLOR
    9229 CONZAGA, IRISH CESTONA
    9230 COO, RONITH DIANNE NEPOMUCENO
    9231 COPADA, CRESILDA BANQUILAY
    9232 COPE, MARICAR PEQUEÑA
    9233 COPLA, MA ISABEL PAYEN
    9234 COPON, JETHRO MIRANDA
    9235 COPSIYAT, ABIGAIL PEDRO
    9236 COQUILLA, CARLO MARBEBE
    9237 COQUILLA, DANILO JR DALAG
    9238 COQUILLA, JOYLYN PELIGRO
    9239 COQUILLA, JUDILYN NARTE
    9240 CORALAT, RIZZA MAE LAURON
    9241 CORALDE, AMIE RUBIO
    9242 CORALDE, JAIME III MATA
    9243 CORAMBAO, JOEL ERONG
    9244 CORASO, PETER JOHN ORONOS
    9245 CORAZA, JULIET TORREON
    9246 CORAZO, BERNA LIZA CAMPOMANES
    9247 CORAZON, KRISTA LAID
    9248 CORBILLA, ANNA-JAMILLE CREDO
    9249 CORBILLA, MARIFE CAÑA
    9250 CORBILLON, JOAN GROSPE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:187 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    9251 CORBITA, JOHN KIER MUMAR
    9252 CORBITA, SARA ANN ABUCEJO
    9253 CORBITO, KATHLEEN MAY BOREGAS
    9254 CORCEGA, JOHN NIXON GELING
    9255 CORCINO, LEAH DOLINO
    9256 CORCOLON, ROMINI KAY GALOS
    9257 CORDERO, CLOYD LEMUEL DAYAO
    9258 CORDERO, CONCEPCION QUIROL
    9259 CORDERO, EDGARDO ROSALES
    9260 CORDERO, FRANCIL PORTOSA
    9261 CORDERO, GELENE DELA ROCA
    9262 CORDERO, GEMINIANO JR MATINING
    9263 CORDERO, GENEVA ANDALES
    9264 CORDERO, GLADY CIOCO
    9265 CORDERO, JOANNA JASMIN MIMBAN
    9266 CORDERO, JOEVEN GUNDAYA
    9267 CORDERO, KAYE VIJAR
    9268 CORDERO, MARY CHRISTINE NAVARRO
    9269 CORDERO, MATHETTE JOY PEDE
    9270 CORDERO, MAYIETTE LOU PEDE
    9271 CORDERO, PAOLO PEREZ
    9272 CORDEZ, DANICA GUEVARRA
    9273 CORDEZAR, ELEZA BELENZO
    9274 CORDIAL, JESSIE GERONILLA
    9275 CORDIAL, RIZALINE BORJA
    9276 CORDIAL, SHERRYLAINE
    9277 CORDIAL, TINA ROSALES
    9278 CORDOBA, MARK VINCENT CALLEJA
    9279 CORDON, MARIA KRISTEL DELOS SANTOS
    9280 CORDOVA, ARRYL PERALTA
    9281 CORDOVA, FE MONTERO
    9282 CORDOVA, LEAH ESCANILLAN
    9283 CORDOVA, MA HANNAH OLGA MESOZA
    9284 CORDOVA, REYANN PORTUGALETE
    9285 CORDOVA, RISSHA CHARRISSE AURELIO
    9286 CORDOVA, SHAJANI IMAYSAY
    9287 CORDOVAN, JESSICA
    9288 CORDOVEZ, MESSEAH MAE REYES
    9289 CORDOVILLA, MICHELLE REYES
    9290 COREJADO, LEZEL SORIANOSOS
    9291 CORIAJE, WENILYN LOU PINEDA
    9292 CORILLA, LEONARD IGNACIO
    9293 CORIN, JESSA ORPILLA
    9294 CORITICO, DARYL JILL DALUMBAR
    9295 CORLA, LORA GLADEN PASCUAL
    9296 CORMINAL, PINKY QUIAMBAO
    9297 CORNEJO, CAMILLE JOY DENOSTA
    9298 CORNEJO, EDMAR BILLEN
    9299 CORNEJO, JOAN DE LEON
    9300 CORNEL, REMA ESCOLLAR


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:188 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    9301 CORNEL, REY BENOSA
    9302 CORNEL, REYNALDO JR QUIJANO
    9303 CORNELIO, ARDEN MOSQUERA
    9304 CORNELIO, CHARO PAGLALUNAN
    9305 CORNELIO, JOEMAR MALENEZA
    9306 CORNELIO, NIZAM DELOTA
    9307 CORNELIO, THELMA OLIS
    9308 CORNICO, DARWIN BALDOMARO
    9309 CORNITES, PEJIE ANN SEGADOR
    9310 COROD, JOHN FELBEN PEDERIO
    9311 COROMINAS, FLOR ALENAH VILLAROYA
    9312 CORONA, MARY ANN GARCIA
    9313 CORONA, SARAH JADE SHALAH
    9314 CORONADO, ANGEL MACARAEG
    9315 CORONADO, CHRISTOFER CANGCO
    9316 CORONADO, ELSA JANE DELOS REYES
    9317 CORONADO, GLEAH MARIE DALAGAN
    9318 CORONADO, GREGORY MASANGA
    9319 CORONEL, ANDRELINA TANGUNAN
    9320 CORONEL, CATHERINE MERCADO
    9321 CORONEL, DIANA BASCO
    9322 CORONEL, HANNAH BERNADETTE ANDAYA
    9323 CORONEL, JERICO YMATA
    9324 CORONEL, JOSE MARIA DOMINIQUE GEMANIL
    9325 CORONEL, KATHLEEN JOYCE MULI
    9326 CORONEL, RONNEL TORRES
    9327 CORONEL, SHARA MAE GARCIA
    9328 CORONEL, ZEA MAY GALIMBA
    9329 CORONG, REALYN BANTILO
    9330 COROTAN, ARIANE BALICAO
    9331 CORPES, KENNETH SABANAL
    9332 CORPIN, JESSA GARCIA
    9333 CORPIN, LOUBERT ORNEGA
    9334 CORPORAL, BERNIE MORENO
    9335 CORPORAL, JESTHER CAÑEDA
    9336 CORPORAL, MARIDESSE HICBAN
    9337 CORPORAL, MARISTELLE HICBAN
    9338 CORPORAL, MARITES CUEVA
    9339 CORPORAL, MELISSA BARCELONIA
    9340 CORPORAL, MELLODY AURE
    9341 CORPUS, JANELLA ANN CRISTOBAL
    9342 CORPUS, JENNERICHE ABRIENE FLORES
    9343 CORPUS, MICHELLE OCAMPO
    9344 CORPUZ, ABEGAIL CADIAO
    9345 CORPUZ, AIRENE ACOSTA
    9346 CORPUZ, ALDRIN JAMES MANZANO
    9347 CORPUZ, ALFREDO VITA
    9348 CORPUZ, CATHERINE FORMENTERA
    9349 CORPUZ, CATHERINE OBISO
    9350 CORPUZ, CHARISSE BARROGA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:189 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    9351 CORPUZ, CINDY TUA
    9352 CORPUZ, CLAUDETTE TALLION
    9353 CORPUZ, CLIFFORD SANTOS
    9354 CORPUZ, DAISY MARTURILLAS
    9355 CORPUZ, DARREL JAMES BARENG
    9356 CORPUZ, DARYL LOUIE TONGSON
    9357 CORPUZ, DONNALYN DELA PEÑA
    9358 CORPUZ, EARLY ROXANE MANGANGAT
    9359 CORPUZ, EDUARD LAGUA
    9360 CORPUZ, JAYSI TANGUILAN
    9361 CORPUZ, JENNIFER REYES
    9362 CORPUZ, JENNY ANN PASION
    9363 CORPUZ, JESSAMYNN PADILLA
    9364 CORPUZ, JEZRAH RONGCAL
    9365 CORPUZ, JOEL PALMERO
    9366 CORPUZ, JOY OROCIO
    9367 CORPUZ, KELVIN FRONDA
    9368 CORPUZ, LEONORA TOLENTINO
    9369 CORPUZ, MARIA ELENA GOMEZ
    9370 CORPUZ, MARK ANTHONY GUTING
    9371 CORPUZ, MELODY AGARPAO
    9372 CORPUZ, NAGIE BERNARDINO
    9373 CORPUZ, NOEMI FLORES
    9374 CORPUZ, REMOND BANUELOS
    9375 CORPUZ, REVELYN IBARRA
    9376 CORPUZ, RHAIAN MENOR
    9377 CORPUZ, RIA AIZA ANAMA
    9378 CORPUZ, RICA LARANIO
    9379 CORPUZ, SONNY DAVID RAMIL
    9380 CORPUZ, STARLYHT SANDRA LAZARA
    9381 CORRAL, JESSA TAER
    9382 CORREA, LARA MELISSA SANTOS
    9383 CORREA, RONA NAYA
    9384 CORRO, SELENE PRECIADO
    9385 CORROS, DONNA ANDREA PAJARILLO
    9386 CORROS, ZENITH LEVOIT
    9387 CORSANES, AGNES TOGADO
    9388 CORSANES, SHEILA TAÑOLA
    9389 CORSINO, JOAN GUSTO
    9390 CORTEL, AKIKO JANE CABANILLA
    9391 CORTEL, MA DONNA EMERALD VISCO
    9392 CORTES, ANA MARIE BOTABORA
    9393 CORTES, ANGELI ALAPAD
    9394 CORTES, DAISEREY RABIDA
    9395 CORTES, GENLIE ARCEO
    9396 CORTES, GENNYL LYKA BARONDA
    9397 CORTES, KIRSTEN CHLOE CO
    9398 CORTES, LUCITA PERATER
    9399 CORTES, MELOJEAN LAURIO
    9400 CORTES, TINA GRACE LAURON


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:190 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    9401 CORTEZ, AARON JOHN FAJARDO
    9402 CORTEZ, ABIGAIL ANTONIO
    9403 CORTEZ, ABIGAIL CANTUBA
    9404 CORTEZ, ADONES MARTINEZ
    9405 CORTEZ, AISA GEPITULAN
    9406 CORTEZ, AMY GAMBOA
    9407 CORTEZ, CHARLSTON AGANAN
    9408 CORTEZ, CJ ACE BAUTISTA
    9409 CORTEZ, DONDON CARINAN
    9410 CORTEZ, ELIZA VIDAL
    9411 CORTEZ, GERBER BEAÑO
    9412 CORTEZ, JOHN EDWARD DELA CRUZ
    9413 CORTEZ, JORDAN MORA
    9414 CORTEZ, JORDAN VICENTE
    9415 CORTEZ, LIA ANN MAESTRE
    9416 CORTEZ, LOUIE CABRERA
    9417 CORTEZ, MA ABEGAIL OLGA CALLEJA
    9418 CORTEZ, MARGIE COSADA
    9419 CORTEZ, MARGIE LOU LAMARCA
    9420 CORTEZ, MARK ANGELO LLEMOS
    9421 CORTEZ, MARK VINCENT TERANTE
    9422 CORTEZ, MERRY JOY VILLASIS
    9423 CORTEZ, MICHAEL LIM
    9424 CORTEZ, PEARL ANGELINE ABINA
    9425 CORTEZ, RENEE ROSE ANDALEON
    9426 CORTEZ, RJ RUTH GRACE VIRTUCIO
    9427 CORTEZ, RONALD BRIAN SABALLA
    9428 CORTEZ, ROSEMARIE CASTRO
    9429 CORTEZ, ROSEMARIE IGNACIO
    9430 CORTEZ, SHAYNE EIFFEL YVES GLORIA
    9431 CORTEZ, WILMALYN FRIANEZA
    9432 CORTEZA, GEMMARIE BROA
    9433 CORVERA, FILGESON REAMBONANZA
    9434 CORVERA, JANE ELLA BARTOLAZO
    9435 CORVERA, JUNELYN SOL JUANO
    9436 CORVERA, MARIELLE ALIDON
    9437 COSAP, F J CHARLENE BANSAG
    9438 COSARE, ANA NOVA LAGRADILLA
    9439 COSARES, ANA MARIE CEMANES
    9440 COSEP, AILEEN BAGA
    9441 COSEP, JOSELITO JR ASTACA-AN
    9442 COSEP, RODZELYN MALINGIN
    9443 COSEPE, JASMIN SERASPI
    9444 COSICO, DARIEL MANZANO
    9445 COSIDO, JOSEFA MONICA DAVID
    9446 COSIGN, NIHAYAH ALI
    9447 COSINAS, JOVELLE MONTAÑA
    9448 COSME, DAISYBEL CATISAY
    9449 COSPELIO, ERLA LEQUIN
    9450 COSSID, MIKO CASTRO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:191 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    9451 COSTA, CHRISTINE PASCO
    9452 COSTA, JACQUELINE JUNTADO
    9453 COSTA, MARJORIE EULLARAN
    9454 COSTA, RHEA GERPACIO
    9455 COSTA, SARAH MAE FAUSTO
    9456 COSTALES, CLARIZE JOY BUENACOSA
    9457 COSTALES, JERVIN TUAYON
    9458 COSTALES, JONA RIZA CUAL
    9459 COSTALES, LORENA BARIT
    9460 COSTALES, MARIA JEWDALY LAGASCA
    9461 COSTALES, NOEL DUMALIANG
    9462 COSTARDO, DHERNELYN BACARO
    9463 COSTILLAS, DIXIER TINDOC
    9464 COSTILLAS, MARIA HAZEL GAMUTAN
    9465 COSTINO, CARMELA SOTERO
    9466 COSTUNA, JONALYN MAGHACUT
    9467 COTA, ALBARI DACULA
    9468 COTACTE, GENEVIE LICAROS
    9469 COTAS, ANALYN UY
    9470 COTEJO, ROSE PAULINE ALBURO
    9471 COTENG, NILDA PLACIDO
    9472 COTIC, JUDITH SALMON
    9473 COTMAYA, ANGELOU GONZAGA
    9474 COTO, THESSA MARIE AYENTO
    9475 COTON, JASMIN ALMOGUERA
    9476 COVARRUBIAS, MICHELLE MANALO
    9477 COY-OM, CLARIBEL MUGUIT
    9478 COYOCA, JAY-AI ERISPE
    9479 CRAMPATANTA, KAREN MAE GUINTO
    9480 CREDITO, BABY CHRISTINE BAYLON
    9481 CREDO, ISABELO III CLADO
    9482 CREDO, JERSON CARAUSOS
    9483 CREDO, KEVIN JAY
    9484 CREDO, MARY MARGARETTE PAMA
    9485 CREENCIA, JASMIN DIMARUCUT
    9486 CRESCINI, MEILYNNE JOY SANTIAGUEL
    9487 CRESENCIA, MARIA NIÑA RIVERA
    9488 CRESPO, DYAN GRACE OCAMPO
    9489 CRETECIO, RACHEL CANONIGO
    9490 CREUS, CARL MARVIN EVORA
    9491 CRISOLO, JUVELYN CALSITA
    9492 CRISOLO, RAYMOND DUCUSIN
    9493 CRISOLO, VHIENUZ EDOLMO
    9494 CRISOLOGO, KIMBERLY ABANTO
    9495 CRISOLOGO, KLARIZZA ECLARINO
    9496 CRISOLOGO, TRIZIA
    9497 CRISOSTOMO, CHRISTOPHER MADIA
    9498 CRISOSTOMO, CRISTY BANTON
    9499 CRISOSTOMO, ELSIE CAMAY
    9500 CRISOSTOMO, JEMELYN BOBIS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:192 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    9501 CRISOSTOMO, JERMIE ANN CRUZ
    9502 CRISOSTOMO, PRIMALEE ENCARNACION
    9503 CRISOSTOMO, VANESSA BOMIL-O
    9504 CRISOSTOMO, XYRA LOU RESTON
    9505 CRISTALINO, ANIWAY LOYOLA
    9506 CRISTOBAL, AIZEL ANNE SINIO
    9507 CRISTOBAL, ANGELICA
    9508 CRISTOBAL, FERDINAND JR CENTINO
    9509 CRISTOBAL, GALFORD WHEY CATOTAL
    9510 CRISTOBAL, GERRY TAMBIAO
    9511 CRISTOBAL, HAYDEE RONDEZ
    9512 CRISTOBAL, JACINTO DE JESUS
    9513 CRISTOBAL, JOYLYN TELAN
    9514 CRISTOBAL, KARLO BATARIO
    9515 CRISTOBAL, KENETH LOYD RAMOS
    9516 CRISTOBAL, MARIA ODESSA RAMOS
    9517 CRISTOBAL, MARY ANN MOGOL
    9518 CRISTOBAL, SHERYL JANE CLEMENTE
    9519 CRISTOBAL, SUZETTE JOYCE CAMUS
    9520 CRISTOBAS, JOJI MARIE AMBAN
    9521 CRIZALDO, MARISOL CASTRENCE
    9522 CRIZALDO, ROSEMARIE TESADO
    9523 CRUCILLO, VIC ANTHONY MARFA
    9524 CRUDO, JERYL MAY MILLAMA
    9525 CRUEL, SHAIRA LIEZL MANJARES
    9526 CRUMB, KRISTINE JOY DUMDUM
    9527 CRUSIO, TED HUBERT PAGNANAWON
    9528 CRUSIT, AXEL BERNALDEZ
    9529 CRUSPERO, CARMI MARIE COQUILLA
    9530 CRUSPERO, SHERYL RIZANO
    9531 CRUZ, ALEXANDER BALAGTAS
    9532 CRUZ, ALLAINE REY ARROJO
    9533 CRUZ, ALVIN CRUZ
    9534 CRUZ, ANA MARGARITA RUBIN
    9535 CRUZ, ANALIZA DE GUZMAN
    9536 CRUZ, ANGELEEN JOY AIZON
    9537 CRUZ, ANGELYN GRACE MALONG
    9538 CRUZ, ANNABELLE BASAS
    9539 CRUZ, ANNIELYN ARCEGA
    9540 CRUZ, CARLO PURIFICACION
    9541 CRUZ, CAROLYN MANUEL
    9542 CRUZ, CATHERINE CRUZ
    9543 CRUZ, CECILELYN GERMAN
    9544 CRUZ, CHARLEMAGNE BALUYUT
    9545 CRUZ, CHARMAINE CASTRONUEVO
    9546 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN ASEJO
    9547 CRUZ, CHRISTINE MAE GULINAO
    9548 CRUZ, CRISTAL MAGAT
    9549 CRUZ, CRISTINE MAY BURNOT
    9550 CRUZ, DIANA ROSE PAYUMO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:193 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    9551 CRUZ, DIANE MARIH RAMOS
    9552 CRUZ, DUSTIN PAOLO TINTE
    9553 CRUZ, EDUARD SANTOS
    9554 CRUZ, ERIKA JOY BORROMEO
    9555 CRUZ, GIA JANELLE VILLARAMA
    9556 CRUZ, GLADYS ALVAREZ
    9557 CRUZ, HARVEY SAN PASCUAL
    9558 CRUZ, JAMAICA MAY CHAVEZ
    9559 CRUZ, JAY CRUZ
    9560 CRUZ, JEROME CARLO BANDIAN
    9561 CRUZ, JESSICA RAE TRAJANO
    9562 CRUZ, JIREH GRACE VIDANES
    9563 CRUZ, JOHN CYRUS MAGO
    9564 CRUZ, JORIEL JORDAN
    9565 CRUZ, JOYCE ANN SOLERO
    9566 CRUZ, JULIUS CRUZ
    9567 CRUZ, JUSTINE CARL CANDELARIA
    9568 CRUZ, KATHRINA PAULYN MACUSI
    9569 CRUZ, KIMBERLY JOY OCAMPO
    9570 CRUZ, KRISTIA ROMULO
    9571 CRUZ, LAURENZ GERALD AQUE
    9572 CRUZ, LESTER PHIL MANAHAN
    9573 CRUZ, LIBYA BAÑAR
    9574 CRUZ, LIEZEL MANZANILLO
    9575 CRUZ, LORD IAN CUEVAS
    9576 CRUZ, MA ANGELITA BARDAJE
    9577 CRUZ, MA ELENA RODEJO
    9578 CRUZ, MANILYN ARIOLA
    9579 CRUZ, MARCO PAULO CALMA
    9580 CRUZ, MARIA CARMELITA ROSAURO
    9581 CRUZ, MARILY FATIMA PARRA
    9582 CRUZ, MARY GRACE DEMONTEVERDE
    9583 CRUZ, MARY GRACE ORDUÑA
    9584 CRUZ, MARY GRACE ANNE GULINAO
    9585 CRUZ, MARY HAZEL APAREJADO
    9586 CRUZ, MARY JOYCE VALLE
    9587 CRUZ, MAYBELLE CASTRO
    9588 CRUZ, MICHELANGELO LOMIBAO
    9589 CRUZ, NIKKI REGINA CARDENAS
    9590 CRUZ, OLIVER AQUINO
    9591 CRUZ, PAULINE JHOY SOLIMAN
    9592 CRUZ, PEDRO JR ALCANTARA
    9593 CRUZ, RIZA FRIAS
    9594 CRUZ, ROCHE JERICHO OCO
    9595 CRUZ, ROLAND ROLANDO GARCIA
    9596 CRUZ, RON CHRISTIAN FLORES
    9597 CRUZ, ROSARIO KATIGBAK
    9598 CRUZ, ROUIE ANN SEGUNDO
    9599 CRUZ, RUBY JAVIER
    9600 CRUZ, RYAN PAUL DE LEON


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:194 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    9601 CRUZ, SARAH MINA RUBY VALDEZ
    9602 CRUZ, SHELINE PIGUING
    9603 CRUZ, TRICIA MAE VITERBO
    9604 CRUZ, YNNA MARIE MIRANDA
    9605 CRUZ DE LA, CRISTY BAYANG
    9606 CRUZADA, JANSSEN TIZON
    9607 CRUZADA, JESSAN AMISTA
    9608 CRUZADO, CRISTY TUQUIB
    9609 CRUZADO, MARJOREE FRIAS
    9610 CRUZADO, REYSON LOZANO
    9611 CRUZADO, ZARAH ANGELES
    9612 CRUZANA, JOSEPH CORBILLA
    9613 CRUZANA, MARIA JOSEPHINE ANN AMADOR
    9614 CRUZAT, MA CRISTINA BALMES
    9615 CRUZAT, WOWIE J BANAL
    9616 CRYSTAL, ALICIA RODIL
    9617 CU, MA ANGELA BARCIAL
    9618 CUABO, KAY ANN SINGZON
    9619 CUADERNAL, MA PEARL REPOLDO
    9620 CUADERNO, DENNISE ISABEL PANGILINAN
    9621 CUADRA, JUROLISA JADRAQUE
    9622 CUADRA, RILYN PLAZA
    9623 CUADRAZAL, REA FRECHIE CABUGA
    9624 CUADRILLERO, CHERIE LYN GALDO
    9625 CUADRILLERO, JEODIZAH GALAN
    9626 CUAGDAN, MARY JANE TOBIAS
    9627 CUAJAO, MARCO ARIOZA
    9628 CUAL, JULIENNE CAINGCOY
    9629 CUAL, MARK JASON MOSCOSO
    9630 CUALES, ANALIZA GUMBAN
    9631 CUALING, ELVIE ALCALA
    9632 CUAMBOT, JOSHDAVE ALMONICAR
    9633 CUARE, PAUL BRYAN MARGARATA
    9634 CUARES, NARIZA ESCABOSA
    9635 CUARESMA, JENNIFER PUNAY
    9636 CUARESMA, JESSA ROMAUAC
    9637 CUARESMA, KAREN PASTOR
    9638 CUARESMA, KATHERINE SORIANO
    9639 CUARESMA, RAE ANN BALUCANAG
    9640 CUARESMA, SHARON RAMOS
    9641 CUARI, GEE ANN FELIONE
    9642 CUARTE, SARAH SANDY PUGA
    9643 CUARTERO, ANGELEE LASTIMOSA
    9644 CUARTERO, ROSE MAY ANN CAGAMPANG
    9645 CUARTEROS, PAUL AVILA
    9646 CUARTOCRUZ, CARL KENN PAROCHILIN
    9647 CUATON, JEZRYLL MIE PUMICPIC
    9648 CUATON, JOY LABADAN
    9649 CUATON, QUEENZEL SALAR
    9650 CUAZON, MELANIE BALANTAD


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:195 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    9651 CUBA, CARLO GAMIL
    9652 CUBACUB, RAYMOND OLALIA
    9653 CUBALIT, JONALYN PENCILO
    9654 CUBAR, MARLON VEQUISO
    9655 CUBAROL, CLAIRE ANN MENDEZ
    9656 CUBCUBAN, MARJOHN GABUTIN
    9657 CUBE, AMETHYST GAY SANTOS
    9658 CUBERO, JASPER REZIN PASA
    9659 CUBILLA, KRIS FEBRALYN SANCHEZ
    9660 CUBILLAS, DESIREE JOY LOR
    9661 CUBING, AIRIAN PRINCESS COMBATE
    9662 CUBIO, CINDY VILANDO
    9663 CUBIO, SHEILA MAE GUARDAQUIBEL
    9664 CUBITA, JONAPHINE JOY IGLESIA
    9665 CUDAL, DEO SEGOVIA
    9666 CUDAL, JOHN RYAN ANSAGAY
    9667 CUDAL, PEPITA GARIN
    9668 CUDANIN, MARY ANN SAN PEDRO
    9669 CUDILLA, VANESSA PABLO
    9670 CUE, DULCE MEA ATADERO
    9671 CUEBILLAS, GRACE ARISTON
    9672 CUENCA, ALGENE GIDA
    9673 CUENCA, JHON MARK SAJORDA
    9674 CUENCA, JUDELYN GUMINTA
    9675 CUENCA, SHEENA MAE ENO
    9676 CUENCO, JULIETA BRAVO
    9677 CUENO, PAULINE LORENZO
    9678 CUER, JENNIE VIEWB PELAYO
    9679 CUER, SHARON OMPOC
    9680 CUERBO, ZAYDE CABAHUG
    9681 CUERDO, BON RYAN DURANTE
    9682 CUERDO, JAN ELOISE ATUN
    9683 CUERDO, JONARD AUMENTADO
    9684 CUERDO, MARIA CRISTITA BUCAYU
    9685 CUESTA, DANA MERIZ DANE REPASA
    9686 CUESTA, REGELYN LUCIM
    9687 CUESTAS, MAY SUERTE
    9688 CUETO, CHERRY LYN LEJANO
    9689 CUETO, MARLYN CADACIO
    9690 CUEVA, JELLY BALTAZAR
    9691 CUEVA, JOY BALTAZAR
    9692 CUEVA, KRISTINE MAURICIO
    9693 CUEVA, MELANIE BAROL
    9694 CUEVAS, CHARISSE DARIS
    9695 CUEVAS, JONAS VILLEGAS
    9696 CUEVAS, LAURES ABABON
    9697 CUEVAS, MARLON RUEDA
    9698 CUEVILLAS, SHERLYN MENDOZA
    9699 CUI, IRINE JADE GALAURAN
    9700 CUI, JERALDINE IDA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:196 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    9701 CUI, MARC ANTHONY LLAGAS
    9702 CUIMAN, DANTE MARTINEZ
    9703 CUISON, ALLAN JOYCE
    9704 CUISON, ANA ROSE VELASQUEZ
    9705 CUISON, LOUIE VEDAÑA
    9706 CUIZON, AIMIE TRAJANO
    9707 CUIZON, ANGELINE BALDON
    9708 CUIZON, DANE MAE MEDELLIN
    9709 CUIZON, HYDEE GALDONEZ
    9710 CUIZON, JOSEPHINE VILLAFLORES
    9711 CUIZON, JULIEVEVE VALLE
    9712 CUIZON, KAREN JOYCE GERODIAS
    9713 CUIZON, KRISTELOU LIBRES
    9714 CUIZON, RICHIE ROMO
    9715 CUIZON, SR CHERRIE VI RALLOS
    9716 CULABA, MAGDA ROVILLA ABELO
    9717 CULANAG, MARIA ANNA CUI
    9718 CULANAG, SHEILA MAE CERVANTES
    9719 CULANG, MARVIN MARINAY
    9720 CULANGO, MARK ARYLL TRAYA
    9721 CULAS, MELANIE AUGUIS
    9722 CULASTE, MA ROCELA GOLOSINDA
    9723 CULATA, GILLIAN MAE ARMADA
    9724 CULAWAY, JEAN MARIE PIALANE
    9725 CULI, RISSA CAFE
    9726 CULIBRA, CHESSIE ABENIR
    9727 CULIBRA, JULDETA DEL SOL
    9728 CULILI, JYRENE JADE ISLA
    9729 CULLA-AG, CHESTER BASILIO
    9730 CULLADO, VIOLANDA BODEGAS
    9731 CULPABLE, BELMON CAVAN
    9732 CULTURA, AMELIA QUILLA
    9733 CULTURA, MA CORAZON SANICO
    9734 CULTURA, MARIA SUZETTE CANO
    9735 CUMALING, MARYLINE JOY PALMA
    9736 CUMBE, CHRISTINE MARIE ABIGAIL VIEJO
    9737 CUMLAT, SHEH NOVA DELA CRUZ
    9738 CUMPAS, DONABEL NAPEÑAS
    9739 CUMPIO, JAYSON VERONA
    9740 CUNA, PHIL MILA
    9741 CUNANAN, ANN TESS MARIE IGNACIO
    9742 CUNANAN, GIAVANIE MAGTOTO
    9743 CUNANAN, JENNY BONDOC
    9744 CUNANAN, JORIEL NUNAG
    9745 CUNANAN, LORENA MAGNO
    9746 CUNANAN, LYKA MAE GELOGO
    9747 CUNANAN, MARCO PIO DIÑO
    9748 CUNANAN, MARIELLE DULATRE
    9749 CUNANAN, MARKLY PRADEZ
    9750 CUNANAN, MELIZA VILLAFUERTE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:197 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    9751 CUNANAN, SUNSHINE MANTILE
    9752 CUNANAN, ZANDREAH DAVID
    9753 CUNANAN, ZCHARINN GENNE VELASCO
    9754 CUNTAPAY, JHOAN SOLITO
    9755 CUPAS, VIVIANROSE SALISI
    9756 CUPAT, NELIA BANTAHINAY
    9757 CURA, DAYANARA PEREZ
    9758 CURA, ERICA MACAPAGAL
    9759 CURA, KAREN JANE LOSORATA
    9760 CURACHEA, MARY GRACE CASTRO
    9761 CURAM, GEMMA CORDOVA
    9762 CURAN, MIRA ROCHENIE CADIZ
    9763 CURARATON, NOEMI BALANSAG
    9764 CURATO, SALLY LOU AGDON
    9765 CURAYAG, EVA LORRAINE BUAGAS
    9766 CURAYAG, REAN MACABULOS
    9767 CUREG, ERCELENE DAYACUS
    9768 CUREG, SHERAMAE TELAN
    9769 CUREG, VENGELINE DAVID
    9770 CURIAS, JENETTE TAPAO
    9771 CURIBA, GERWYN BADINAS
    9772 CURIGAL, DIGNA MAGALING
    9773 CURILAN, BETHEL JOICE PASCUAL
    9774 CURIOSO, JESSIE ESTOJERO
    9775 CURITAO, CONCHITA DUNGCA
    9776 CURUGAN, JINKY DUMINGUEZ
    9777 CUSAP, RESHELLE PAINIT
    9778 CUSAY, SHERIHAN ZAMORA
    9779 CUSI, CLAUDINE ROSARIO
    9780 CUSIPAG, H JAY-AR DE LA CRUZ
    9781 CUSTODIO, ESTHER SABANGAN
    9782 CUSTODIO, GLADYS GALENG
    9783 CUSTODIO, JAYPEE FLORES
    9784 CUSTODIO, JOSEPHINE LLAMADO
    9785 CUSTODIO, KATHLEEN MALIGO
    9786 CUSTODIO, REGINA ENIERGA
    9787 CUSTORIO, JOHANNIE MARIE CABUGUAS
    9788 CUTAD, RACQUEL CAITONA
    9789 CUTAMORA, EDUARD COSMOD
    9790 CUTARAN, ELIZABETH MENDEZ
    9791 CUTTOH, EDDIE JR SALIH
    9792 CUYAG, AILYN DASMAREÑAS
    9793 CUYNO, JOANNA MARIE VILLAMOR
    9794 CUYOM, KENNETH MAGNO
    9795 CUYOS, CARREN BAFLOR
    9796 CUYOS, KIMBERLY JADE ENTECOSA
    9797 CUYSONA, CHERRIE ROSE MARIÑAS
    9798 CUZON, MAY BERNADETH REYES
    9799 CUÑADO, MARY APRILYN DERAMAYO
    9800 CYPRESS, VANNESSA ROZZANNE SERVAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:198 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    9801 DAA, CHARISE JOY EYATID
    9802 DAA, HAZEL ANN YBAÑEZ
    9803 DAANG, LORELIE KIM AWING
    9804 DAANOY, ERWIN TOREJA
    9805 DAANOY, EVELYN BUTIGAN
    9806 DAANTOS, MARY-ANN PANCHO
    9807 DABALOS, GELEELENE DEL CORRO
    9808 DABAN, KIMBERLY WALING
    9809 DABAY, CATALINA REYES
    9810 DABLE, AIMEE SARDOMA
    9811 DABLO, ALVIN VIRTUDAZO
    9812 DABLO, CRISTINE
    9813 DABLO, DALEY GRACE CANAMA
    9814 DABLO, FEBRUALYN GAIL DIUYAN
    9815 DABOCOL, LEA ROSE TUAZON
    9816 DABON, ANDREA DIANE ALVAREZ
    9817 DABORBOR, CHARITY FAITH GALENO
    9818 DABU, GHELIZA BUTIU
    9819 DABU, MEIA JASMINE MANUEL
    9820 DABUCOL, LEO JANE ORMO
    9821 DACAL, LARA MAE GEMINO
    9822 DACALOS, JASSET NAVARRO
    9823 DACANAY, BERNADETTE LOPEZ
    9824 DACANAY, CHERRIE ANNE PADILLA
    9825 DACANAY, CRYSTAL GEM ROCES
    9826 DACANAY, DIANNE GIDAYAO
    9827 DACANAY, XYRYL CAMERO
    9828 DACARA, CHERELYN MINGO
    9829 DACARA, DAVE VILLOCINO
    9830 DACARA, MARRION TADURAN
    9831 DACARA, MICHELLE DELOS SANTOS
    9832 DACASIN, DAWN JUSTINNE TELAN
    9833 DACASIN, JEA CHARYSSE ZARATE
    9834 DACASIN, LAILANIE CAYABYAB
    9835 DACATIMBANG, NOVO MIL GAM
    9836 DACAY, RIZA ELLA GUINEDEN
    9837 DACAYANAN, MARK EVAN DRIZ
    9838 DACAYANAN, OMEGA JOY BALSAMO
    9839 DACER, CHU-ANN HERMOGENO
    9840 DACER, MAE GERALDINE EVANGELISTA
    9841 DACERA, MA CRISTINE GUZMAN
    9842 DACIAN, ERICA DASICO
    9843 DACILLO, FRANZ JONIEL DIDIA
    9844 DACILLO, JOHN PAUL TRAGANTE
    9845 DACILLO, LEA MAE MALAYAS
    9846 DACILLO, MARCIANA AMPARO
    9847 DACILLO, MARJORIE OBCEMEA
    9848 DACILLO, MICHELE MOLINA
    9849 DACILLO, RONNEL CORTEZ
    9850 DACILLO, SANNY QUIMPANG


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:199 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    9851 DACLAG, ANGIE CABUDSAN
    9852 DACLES, ABEGAIL SALAZAR
    9853 DACLES, LOIS ANNE FRANCO
    9854 DACLISON, EDMOND NUÑEZ
    9855 DACLITAN, MIRALEEN SANCHEZ
    9856 DACO, NORMILA TUGOWA
    9857 DACOCO, MINORKA LAMSEN
    9858 DACOME, CHERRY MAE EMPILLO
    9859 DACORON, RENZ IAN TEODORO
    9860 DACPANO, FEBUARICA MORALES
    9861 DACPANO, MECHELLE CARIAGA
    9862 DACPANO, PAUL MENDOZA
    9863 DACPANO, RESHEL GAKEM
    9864 DACQUEL, MAYLENE YAGYAG
    9865 DACQUIO, JESSEBELLE PANDOY
    9866 DACULA, AMELYN DACULA
    9867 DACULA, MARIZ FERNANDEZ
    9868 DACULA, MICHAEL JOHN ARTICULO
    9869 DACULES, RHONA FLORES
    9870 DACULLO, JURIE MANATAD
    9871 DACULOG, DEVENSON LIWAN
    9872 DACUMOS, CHERMAE ANADON
    9873 DACUMOS, ELEONOR DONGPOEN
    9874 DACUNO, MA ZURNA VERDEFLOR
    9875 DACUNO, SARAHJANE ARGANDA
    9876 DACURONG, MICHAEL RAZO
    9877 DACUSIN, J-ANNE PAULA DELA CRUZ
    9878 DACUTANAN, ANNABELLE MACASAQUIT
    9879 DACUYAN, REYNA MAE DE LEON
    9880 DACYON, JULIE COMELET
    9881 DADACAY, DAISY LYN CERA
    9882 DADAP, NERIZA TIMKANG
    9883 DADEZ, JERICA FERNANDEZ
    9884 DADIA, JOEBELYN ABIÑO
    9885 DADING, NORHAIYA WAKATE
    9886 DADIS, JAERA JASMIN GLOR
    9887 DADIVAS, CLOWIE DAQUIN
    9888 DADIVAS, ELLEN MAE BALLOS
    9889 DADIVAS, JANE ROSE CANTOMAYOR
    9890 DADIVAS, JOAN ANDRADE
    9891 DADIVAS, KIRBY MN BACLOR
    9892 DADIZON, KETCHIE BIDUA
    9893 DADO, EMELYN GUTIERREZ
    9894 DADOR, REINER CATIWALA-AN
    9895 DADOR, RICHELLE EILEEN OLILA
    9896 DADOR, ROLAND LEQUIN
    9897 DADOR, RUFFA JANE LIBOT
    9898 DADORES, NERISSA MAE FORONES
    9899 DADUA, JOANNE SALVADOR
    9900 DADULA, ANNIE RICAFORT


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:200 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    9901 DADULA, REA MAE LAROZA
    9902 DADUYA, CRISTIAN MELANDREZ
    9903 DAEL, CLINT EGE
    9904 DAEL, GIL SABATE
    9905 DAELO, ALLAN BOBADILLA
    9906 DAELO, JOEL JAMILANO
    9907 DAEN, CATRINA DAET
    9908 DAEN, OREENA
    9909 DAEP, JEFREY BRIÑAS
    9910 DAEP, MA MORWENNA FRANCO
    9911 DAEP, MARY JOY DASALLA
    9912 DAG-ON, HONEY LOU SIASON
    9913 DAG-UM, JEANETTE BANGA
    9914 DAG-UMAN, LIZA CABOG
    9915 DAGADAS, AMIERAH APIAG
    9916 DAGADAS, SALMA SABAN
    9917 DAGAME, JHON WILBERT LACBAY
    9918 DAGAMI, EVELYN NUDO
    9919 DAGAMI, JOSE CHESTER ABEJERO
    9920 DAGAN, MARIA TERESA OLIVA
    9921 DAGANATO, GUERPE LLOREN
    9922 DAGANDANAN, MERIAN DIVA
    9923 DAGANDAR, NABIELAH ABDULKARIM
    9924 DAGANIO, CALIXTO YUAG
    9925 DAGANIO, JEROME NAZAL
    9926 DAGASAAN, JANICE JAWOM
    9927 DAGASUHAN, DALE WINSTON TERRADO
    9928 DAGAT, CARLA LEEN DONISA
    9929 DAGATAN, BOBBY JAMES SORITA
    9930 DAGATAN, MARIA ISABEL SAMAR
    9931 DAGATAN, MARJORIE MACABENTA
    9932 DAGDAG, EMMANUEL FRANCO
    9933 DAGDAGUI, CYNTHIA TUNGAB
    9934 DAGGAY, ARNIE
    9935 DAGIW-AN, DIZON FAUSTO
    9936 DAGMIL, ERMA ALPHEA FERNANDEZ
    9937 DAGO, ARFEL ARANETA
    9938 DAGO, JEYCEL GANANCIAL
    9939 DAGO-OC, ROBERT PAUL MARCELO
    9940 DAGOCDOCAN, MA ELESA DE LEON
    9941 DAGOHOY, JEAN PEARL AMPARADO
    9942 DAGONDON, STELLA MARIS MARTINEZ
    9943 DAGOOC, KRIZELLE KENNE ROSETE
    9944 DAGOOC, MARK VOSOTROS
    9945 DAGOTDOT, EDGIE CALASANG
    9946 DAGOY, ARNEL CAAYA
    9947 DAGOY, DEJIE REMANDABAN
    9948 DAGOY, JOHN VINCENT OCLARET
    9949 DAGOY, NORAYNE GAYE CANTALEJO
    9950 DAGPIN, MARK LESTER NAZARENO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:201 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    9951 DAGSA, APRIL GENIE BAJAO
    9952 DAGSAAN, CRISTALDYLLE MANALO
    9953 DAGSAAN, JOANNA MAE SUNGCOG
    9954 DAGUIO, MARK ANTHONY TABLADILLO
    9955 DAGUISMOL, JEAÑA DESPI
    9956 DAGUMAN, CARMELA GEAGONIA
    9957 DAGUMAN, MARGIE RECARE
    9958 DAGUMAN, REYNAN GAHOC
    9959 DAGUNAN, EULALIA SIMBAJON
    9960 DAGUNAN, METCHELLE ROSE SERIRITAN
    9961 DAGUNO, ARLENE DE CASTRO
    9962 DAGUNO, RICHELLE KATE BODEGAS
    9963 DAGUNO, ROLA ORTEGA
    9964 DAGUPEN, CYRIL TABAO-ICAN
    9965 DAGURO, RHOUEL DAN DE OCAMPO
    9966 DAHAN, CHRISTIE JOY ALBRECHT
    9967 DAHAN, GRACE ROBLEDO
    9968 DAHAN, JEANELYN IDO
    9969 DAHANG, DALIA PAGULONG
    9970 DAHILIG, CRYSTELLE MEI CASTRO
    9971 DAHL, LIZA BARDONADO
    9972 DAHON, MARLON TABANG
    9973 DAHUNAN, CELESTINO JR ENOC
    9974 DAIGAN, DANAH FLOR MALABON
    9975 DAIGDIGAN, ROSANNA MARIE GARCIA
    9976 DAILO, REEANN BATISLAONG
    9977 DAING, DINDO ALCANTARA
    9978 DAINGAN, ROMUEL TALABAN
    9979 DAIRO, MARK RYAN COMIGHOD
    9980 DAIRO, SHIRMIE DAQUER
    9981 DAIS, BERNADETTE OCTAVIO
    9982 DAIT, MARY JANE PAN
    9983 DAIZ, CHERRY ROSE BERNAL
    9984 DAIZ, MARY ANN ACOSTA
    9985 DAIZ, RHEA MAE ROSET
    9986 DAJAY, KRIZZIA CAMILLE OLANDIA
    9987 DAJON, KEN
    9988 DAJUYA, JENIVA PABLE
    9989 DAKAY, SHAHANI CANIA
    9990 DAKILA, APPLE MAE ENACYAWAN
    9991 DAKINGKING, CHARLES GELICAME
    9992 DAKIWAS, ROSE BALUSDAN
    9993 DAKSLA, FATIMAH PANTAO
    9994 DALABAJAN, LESLY MAGALONA
    9995 DALABAJAN, LLOYD LAGAN
    9996 DALABAJAN, ROSA MAE PALARCA
    9997 DALAGAN, DIANA GUADALQUIVER
    9998 DALAGAN, JENNIFER BONGO
    9999 DALAGAN, MARY JOY YEMA
    10000 DALAGUIT, CHERRY TANDINGAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:202 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    10001 DALAGUIT, ELVINZON PALUBON
    10002 DALAGUIT, SIE-CEL-ANN DIONEO
    10003 DALAN, WILLENA AMIGOS
    10004 DALANDA, TOMMY PASANDALAN
    10005 DALANDAO, FRESIL MISSION
    10006 DALANG, NOREEN WANDAS
    10007 DALANGIN, MARIA KARMELA BALANQUIT
    10008 DALANON, KELVIN SANTOS
    10009 DALAODAO, ROXANNE GUTOMAN
    10010 DALAR, JEAFEL ONTAL
    10011 DALASEN, JOY ANDRES
    10012 DALAY, MARY CLAIRE BALISTOY
    10013 DALAY-ON, SUNSHINE LAOAD
    10014 DALDE, EMADYL BONIE PAMFILO
    10015 DALDE, GREATCHEN MONTALVO
    10016 DALDE, IVAN CYRUS QUIAMBAO
    10017 DALDE, JANE MERYL BORROMEO
    10018 DALES, INDIRA CULANAG
    10019 DALES, MA JENEZA ACLAO
    10020 DALGIS, LEONEL JOHN IGNACIO
    10021 DALGUNTAS, ART RYAN NUÑEZA
    10022 DALIDA, EMEE GENTOLEA
    10023 DALIDA, FRANCIS VERGABERA
    10024 DALIDA, PRINCES MAY CRIZALDO
    10025 DALINGAY, MARIEL BANAT
    10026 DALINO, LADY CARMEL CAGASAN
    10027 DALION, KEATHER ENCLONAR
    10028 DALIOS, ANNIE ROSE DELFIN
    10029 DALISAY, APRIL ANN JULIAN
    10030 DALISAY, CLAIRE NAVIA
    10031 DALISAY, CLARENZ MENDOZA
    10032 DALISAY, LILY GRACE MADRIO
    10033 DALISAY, MILDRED DEQUIROS
    10034 DALISAY, PRECIOUS CHARISSE FETILO
    10035 DALISAY, RIC MARCO NALDA
    10036 DALISAY, THESALLY TEÑOSO
    10037 DALISON, SHAMMAH LYN BATALANG
    10038 DALIT, MARK J GARDOCE
    10039 DALIVA, AMIR SUMAOANG
    10040 DALIVA, JEJOMAR LOPEZ
    10041 DALIVA, RHYAN DELA PASION
    10042 DALLEGO, JENNY VICTORIANO
    10043 DALMACIO, FRENZEL MOLITAS
    10044 DALOBDOB, CRISQUITA DECKA
    10045 DALORA, ARNULD NUÑEZ
    10046 DALORA, VELLIA ROSE NUÑEZ
    10047 DALSEN, KARMIA BAGGAS
    10048 DALUMATAN, ALDREN JADE CANOY
    10049 DALUMPINES, THERESALYN YSON
    10050 DALUNGAN, JOYCE ANN BENITO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:203 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    10051 DALUSONG, ANNA MARIE SALVADOR
    10052 DALUSONG, JOHNAS ESTRERA
    10053 DALUSUNG, JOMAR CARBUNGCO
    10054 DALUZ, CRISTEL KATE ANGCAO
    10055 DALUZ, PAULYNE MAE BANAWA
    10056 DALUZ, PETER JOHN ERMINO
    10057 DALWAMPO, RIZA LYN MAGBOO
    10058 DAMACIO, ARGIE MIJARES
    10059 DAMAGAN, ROWENA BINALAY
    10060 DAMAGON, CHRYSTER NAGOY
    10061 DAMAGON, MARIEL NAGOY
    10062 DAMANSILA, JAMES BACONG
    10063 DAMAOLAO, ANGELBEN PANAL
    10064 DAMAS, ALENA CARCERO
    10065 DAMASCO, BILLY JAY REYES
    10066 DAMASCO, CINDY METOS DE GUZMAN
    10067 DAMASCO, LUMEL TORRES
    10068 DAMASO, CHARMAINE MACALDO
    10069 DAMASO, CHRISTINE CASTILLO
    10070 DAMASO, GILBERT ODIAS
    10071 DAMASO, MARIKON FERRERAS
    10072 DAMASO, PATRICIA VINIA HERNAEZ
    10073 DAMASO, RAISSA MAE TAG-AT
    10074 DAMASO, RONA BUGTONG
    10075 DAMIAGO, RICKY
    10076 DAMIAN, DAISY NELMIDA
    10077 DAMIAN, KAREN MAE CABALZA
    10078 DAMIAN, LEA JANE ESPERAT
    10079 DAMIAN, REDEN PATACSIL
    10080 DAMIAO, CHERYL MAKIG-ANGAY
    10081 DAMICOG, LIGAYA BOLICYO
    10082 DAMILES, EDIELYN LAURIE
    10083 DAMILIG, IRISH SORIANO
    10084 DAMIRAY, GLEZILE GARING
    10085 DAMMING, ROBIN IBNO
    10086 DAMOKING, JAY PASINGAN
    10087 DAMON, RUBY JANE DIGAUM
    10088 DAMONSONG, BALDWIN JR BALANAY
    10089 DAMOS, MARK JAY ALIBANGO
    10090 DAMOT, ZALLY ROSE TORRES
    10091 DAMPIGANON, CRISTINE MAE ALLAS
    10092 DAMPILAG, FLORENCIA BAY-AN
    10093 DAMPOG, DANIELLE ANNE TOMAS
    10094 DAMPOG, JOSEPHINE BARRETE
    10095 DANA, CLARK BATIANCILA
    10096 DANAO, ABEGAIL GARCIA
    10097 DANAO, ANTHONY GLENN RAÑOLA
    10098 DANAO, CORAZON MEDON
    10099 DANAO, JERUM NINO CANTILLEP
    10100 DANAO, MARLON MANLAPAS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:204 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    10101 DANAO, MARLYN LOGMAYO
    10102 DANCAL, MARICRIS ROXAS
    10103 DANCEL, GAY LORD
    10104 DANCIL, NANIVIA FERMIN
    10105 DANDAN, FERNAN DUAY
    10106 DANDAN, MURIEL ANNE VALENCIA
    10107 DANDAY, GRACE AMOLO
    10108 DANDIN, RAYMUND DEGRACIA
    10109 DANDOY, IREENE PRESTO
    10110 DANG-AS, MELODY NGALA
    10111 DANGAN, LOURENE VENCER
    10112 DANGANAN, IRENE GINSON
    10113 DANGANI, VALENTINA PATAUEG
    10114 DANGARAN, PAULINE COSTALES
    10115 DANGARANG, RUTH QUILANG
    10116 DANGCA, BEVERLY JOYCE MARCOLINO
    10117 DANGCALAN, ANA BLAZO
    10118 DANGEL, AMORLINDA DUMANGAS
    10119 DANGEROS, ROSELA AMAR
    10120 DANGGA, ABEL ALILAO
    10121 DANGHALE, KATHLYN BANIH
    10122 DANGLI, LESER DOQUILO
    10123 DANGUE, ROWELL BIS
    10124 DANIEL, CATHERINE PANGANORON
    10125 DANIEL, MELCHIZEDEK ALTURAS
    10126 DANIEL, WENELETH BAYADOG
    10127 DANIELES, RODELYN BERLAN
    10128 DANILO, ROWENA PUDDUNAN
    10129 DANNUG, GENALYN TULIAO
    10130 DANO, ANNETTE OLILA
    10131 DANO, GLOLEME AUDITOR
    10132 DANQUE, ELIZABETH CARANDANG
    10133 DANSAL, NASIMAH BATUA
    10134 DANSALAN, JOHNREY RAMOS
    10135 DANTE, BERNADIN RANAY
    10136 DANTE, SHIELA LAVESTRE
    10137 DANTES, NAOME LAURON
    10138 DANUCO, RANIE MONTAJES
    10139 DANWATA, NOEL VICENTE
    10140 DAO-AS, KIEZEL OLIVE BOOCAN
    10141 DAOMILAS, ANCILLA THERESA BASAY
    10142 DAP-OG, MARBY BALLOS
    10143 DAPADAP, CAROL BARTOLAY
    10144 DAPAT, DARRYL BUNYI
    10145 DAPAT, MAY FRITZIE BIÑAS
    10146 DAPAT, REDHELYN BREGONIA
    10147 DAPILAGA, MARIA JESSICA VITALICIO
    10148 DAPIN, JIMREY BUNTAS
    10149 DAPIOSEN, MARIA PASCUAL
    10150 DAPITILLO, AILEEN GONZALES


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:205 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    10151 DAPITILLO, NEIL BRYAN AGUPITAN
    10152 DAPITO, SHERLYN JOY DE LARA
    10153 DAPLIN, GODFREY MANITO
    10154 DAPO, REBECCA RELLES
    10155 DAPON, ELDEN ROLLO
    10156 DAPROZA, JIM BOY UBONGIN
    10157 DAQUIL, JESTER MUEÑO
    10158 DAQUIL, ROSALIE NOCES
    10159 DAQUIO, ANNALIE ESPEJO
    10160 DAQUIO, KENNETH ART BASA
    10161 DAQUIOAG, JOVELYN AQUINO
    10162 DAQUIOAG, KRISTINE JOY MESSIAS
    10163 DAQUIOAG, MARY JANE GOYAGOY
    10164 DAQUIOAG, RICHELLE MARTIN
    10165 DAQUIPEL, CORAZON DULANG
    10166 DAQUIPEL, JOSHUA JEFFREY MONIÑO
    10167 DAQUIS, MARY ANN DEL ROSARIO
    10168 DAQUIZ, JOCEL TABAÑERA
    10169 DAR, MA MERCEDES TEAÑO
    10170 DAR JUAN, DIANNE GUMAREN
    10171 DARACAN, BERNADETH GEREMIA
    10172 DARACAN, HARLYN LOGAN
    10173 DARACAN, JHOBBEL GEREMIA
    10174 DARACAN, NIGHTINGLE VALERIANO
    10175 DARADAR, NIXON BIATINGO
    10176 DARAG, CRISABELLE DELOS SANTOS
    10177 DARAG, MASURA ABDULMAJID
    10178 DARAIDO, LIZALOU ISABEL YACON
    10179 DARAMAN, SANNY MAN-ON
    10180 DARANTINAO, ANDY GAGULA
    10181 DARANTINAO, LENY URMENETA
    10182 DARAP, MERIAM MENDEZ
    10183 DARAPIZA, JAYSON PABLO
    10184 DARAS, ADAN JEREMY ARPON
    10185 DARCIO, JERICO BALDASAN
    10186 DARI, CLAY GARBAN
    10187 DARIA, JENNY ROSE CULAYO
    10188 DARIA, PHILLIP PAJE
    10189 DARIAGAN, JAFET DE LA CRUZ
    10190 DARILAG, FELIX WILSON JR TAGUIAM
    10191 DARISAN, AILEEN MAE MATA
    10192 DARLUCIO, JEANNE PAULINE MARAYA
    10193 DARO, NASHMMAH ARSAD
    10194 DAROCA, KAITH DANAO
    10195 DAROY, MARK JIMBOY BELLENA
    10196 DASAL, CANDY PARCON
    10197 DASALLA, IRISH JEWEL MANABAT
    10198 DASALLA, MARICEL GROSPE
    10199 DASALLA, NICK LOZAÑES
    10200 DASALLA, RHOSE CELLAH LAGMAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:206 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    10201 DASIGAN, CARRY FRANCISCA CABERO
    10202 DASIGAN, MAYLA DELA CRUZ
    10203 DASKEO, KENNETH LAURENCE FERNANDEZ
    10204 DASMARIÑAS, GRACEL LAOC
    10205 DASMARIÑAS, KRISTY MALICUBAN
    10206 DASMARIÑAS, THEA TRIUMFANTE
    10207 DATAHAN, APRIL GAMBOA
    10208 DATAHAN, CRISTINA DOTAROT
    10209 DATAHAN, JONATHAN QUIETA
    10210 DATAN, EDWIN JR AMPON
    10211 DATANG, ELOISA CIPRIANO
    10212 DATARO, CHEMELYN PATOC
    10213 DATINGGALING, ANA MARIE ZULUETA
    10214 DATO, GIRLIE ANN MENDOZA
    10215 DATO, MA JANINE BELONIO
    10216 DATO, MARIA CRISTINA ROSE ABATAYO
    10217 DATO-ON, MARGIE ROSE NITAFAN
    10218 DATOLAYTA, KHEMVERLY ARANETA
    10219 DATOLIO, JERON EMPIC
    10220 DATOR, MA NERLISA ERICKA DE RAMOS
    10221 DATOY, MARK JOHN DEMOSER
    10222 DATU, LENGIN IGCOD
    10223 DATU, VERONICA SAMPANG
    10224 DATU JAMALUL, DAYANG-DAYANG NIHMA ABDULA
    10225 DATU-DACULA, ABDUL JABBAR BILAO
    10226 DATUGAN, ALVIN GUECO
    10227 DATUIN, ALADIN DATILES
    10228 DATUIN, GREMARK PHILIP RUFO
    10229 DATUL, JUDY GUZMAN
    10230 DATUMANONG, BAINARIE MANGATA
    10231 DATUMANONG, SHERAZAADEE MASTURA
    10232 DATUMOLOK, ASSIM TANOGA
    10233 DAUBA, MARJORIE CABALLERO
    10234 DAUD, ASLIMA BALANG
    10235 DAUD, SAMIRA ABUNNAWAS
    10236 DAULAT, GRACE RUTH TANTEO
    10237 DAULAYAN, LARIZA LACBAWAN
    10238 DAUNOTAN, FAISAL JALA
    10239 DAUTIL, JAN BERNARD NAZARREA
    10240 DAUYO, KYLE JANE BOLONIA
    10241 DAUZ, LEINY BONI
    10242 DAUZ, PAMELA DELA CRUZ
    10243 DAVALES, GLAZHELLE BARRAMEDA
    10244 DAVAO, ARLYN LOMUGDANG
    10245 DAVID, ARIES MIRANDA
    10246 DAVID, CHARLYN BEGINO
    10247 DAVID, DIANA ROSANA
    10248 DAVID, FAULA MAE SANTIAGO
    10249 DAVID, GENESIS MAYLAR
    10250 DAVID, GWEN MIGUELLE GAMINDE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:207 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    10251 DAVID, HANNA MAE MAGSILANG
    10252 DAVID, JEAN CLAUDET LUMBA
    10253 DAVID, JOVEN OTICO
    10254 DAVID, KEITHLEENE CLHEA LAGMAN
    10255 DAVID, KRISTINA CORTEZ
    10256 DAVID, MA THERESA ROSE GARCIA
    10257 DAVID, MARGIE MAY GUZMAN
    10258 DAVID, MARILOU LEGASPI
    10259 DAVID, MARIVIC BORINAGA
    10260 DAVID, MARY JANE NUEVAREZ
    10261 DAVID, MAUREEN EVA PERALTA
    10262 DAVID, MELINDA DUMILIG
    10263 DAVID, PORCIA AILA MEDINA
    10264 DAVID, REGINA DELOS SANTOS
    10265 DAVID, ROSANA REYES
    10266 DAVID, SANDY KRISTINA MARIE NAVARRO
    10267 DAVID, SHARMAINE ISABEL MENDEZ
    10268 DAVIDO, JENILYN SIOCO
    10269 DAVILA, SARAH JEANETTE CADIZ
    10270 DAVIN, ANTONETTE TEBANGIN
    10271 DAVIN, LOVE GRACE AGUS
    10272 DAVIRAO, JACKY LOU ANTON
    10273 DAVIS, JAYSON MALINGIN
    10274 DAVIS, RUBY TABOR
    10275 DAVOCOL, OSCAR MARAYA
    10276 DAWA, JOHN ALMAR QUIJAL
    10277 DAWA, MARITEL GATINAO
    10278 DAWAGAN, JUL-ANN AOWING
    10279 DAWAL, AUBREY BASTE
    10280 DAWANG, ARMANDO JR CHANG
    10281 DAWIGOY, KEMBERLY BAYUWAN
    10282 DAWILAN, MATHILDA BALABAG
    10283 DAWIN, BRYNER ANDRES
    10284 DAWIS, HARRY DELA VEGA
    10285 DAWIS, JESSICA DUBRIA
    10286 DAWIS, MARY GRACE UNABIA
    10287 DAWIT, MA SALVE JOY GIANAN
    10288 DAWSON, CHER EVA
    10289 DAYADAY, KARLYN MAE ANASARIAS
    10290 DAYAG, APRIL JEAN MASANGCAY
    10291 DAYAG, ERWIN LOPEZ
    10292 DAYAG, GENEVEVE LANO
    10293 DAYAG, HEIDY ANCHETA
    10294 DAYAG, JANE AUBREY ROMANO
    10295 DAYAG, MARITES MAGORA
    10296 DAYAG, MARY MARGARETTE LAÑO
    10297 DAYAG, NOVELYN MACARIO
    10298 DAYAG, RICO ATUAN
    10299 DAYAGAN, LEAH LYN CAMMAS
    10300 DAYAGBIL, BRANDON VALDEZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:208 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    10301 DAYAK, JIN CAJIGAS
    10302 DAYANAN, JUNNEL DELAN
    10303 DAYANDANTE, JOHN ANGELO MAGPANTAY
    10304 DAYANGHIRANG, JOAMY MARIE ARANAYDO
    10305 DAYAO, ANDREA OPERARIO
    10306 DAYAO, HARRIET INTAL
    10307 DAYAPDAPAN, GERALDINE COLLADO
    10308 DAYAPERA, NHEANN ABILA
    10309 DAYATA, ROSE ANN RANES
    10310 DAYAWON, JONALYN SIRUMA
    10311 DAYO, KIMBERLY LAPADA
    10312 DAYO, RAYMOND BANDO
    10313 DAYOC, CHERRY MAY DANI
    10314 DAYOC, JOVANNE GENISTON
    10315 DAYON, NOEL PONCE
    10316 DAYOT, EVA JOANNA BAUTISTA
    10317 DAYPUYAT, NENALYN VENTE
    10318 DAYRIT, ABEGAEL CARIÑO
    10319 DAYRIT, ALLAN CHRISTHOPER MARTIN
    10320 DAYRIT, BRIAN VON MANLAPAZ
    10321 DAYRIT, EDLYN JOY ESTRELLA
    10322 DAYRIT, JANE OLIVA
    10323 DAYRIT, KAREN GRACE LICUP
    10324 DAYRIT, KYRIE SANCHEZ
    10325 DAYRIT, ROCHEL BENEDICTO
    10326 DAYTO, MA ERNIELYN BONAN
    10327 DAYTUTOS, RONALD JACOB
    10328 DAYUDAY, CLARRISE TUMALA
    10329 DAYUPAY, JENNIFER MASCARIÑAS
    10330 DAYUTA, GRACE GOLLAYAN
    10331 DAZ, ROMMEL SUSA
    10332 DAZ, ROXANNE MAE GREFIEL
    10333 DAZON, BEMIE JOY CALANZA
    10334 DAÑO, MA CARLENE MARANGA
    10335 DAÑO, ROSANNA LAMBOJON
    10336 DE ALBA, JEFFRY MALACAS
    10337 DE ALCA, JULINA ACEDERA
    10338 DE ALDAY, ANNA SHIELA MACARAIG
    10339 DE ALDAY, PAULINE BANDIN
    10340 DE AMA, NIEL AGOJA
    10341 DE AQUINO, JANE MAE DUHILAG
    10342 DE ARCA, ANTOINNETT
    10343 DE ASIS, ARIANNE STEPHANIE FOJAS
    10344 DE ASIS, BERNADETH JOY MINA
    10345 DE ASIS, CHERRY ANN BARRAMEDA
    10346 DE ASIS, DANNY ROSE ALIMON
    10347 DE ASIS, EDALYN CHAVEZ
    10348 DE ASIS, JERIC VARNAL
    10349 DE BARRAS, JUNELLYN PAGARIGAN
    10350 DE BELEN, ALLYZA JOY SATUMBA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:209 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    10351 DE BELEN, JEAN ROSE VALENTE
    10352 DE BELEN, MARY JANE ALMONTE
    10353 DE CASTRO, AILEEN HERNANDEZ
    10354 DE CASTRO, AIRA ELOISA ENDOZO
    10355 DE CASTRO, ANDREA TRINA EQUIBAL
    10356 DE CASTRO, CARMELA ONTUA
    10357 DE CASTRO, CHESEA ANN DE GUZMAN
    10358 DE CASTRO, DEXTER SALVE
    10359 DE CASTRO, GEFILLOYD LIM
    10360 DE CASTRO, JAYZA RIVERA
    10361 DE CASTRO, JEFFERSON MORENO
    10362 DE CASTRO, JENNIFER LOPERA
    10363 DE CASTRO, JOAN MARRIEL RAMOS
    10364 DE CASTRO, JULIE BALBASTRO
    10365 DE CASTRO, LORELYN MAYUGA
    10366 DE CASTRO, MARIA KAMILLE GABRENTINA
    10367 DE CASTRO, MARISTELA AZULIS
    10368 DE CASTRO, MARY SHEILA MELODY II CASTILLO
    10369 DE CASTRO, MAY FURIO
    10370 DE CASTRO, PRINCESNISSA BROTONEL
    10371 DE CASTRO, ROY GERARD BELANO
    10372 DE CASTRO, STRELIZIA REGINAE BANCA
    10373 DE CHAVEZ, ANGELOU DIÑA
    10374 DE CHAVEZ, AUBREY CAPARROS
    10375 DE CHAVEZ, CECILIA FRANCO
    10376 DE CHAVEZ, GLADELYN BALAQUIAO
    10377 DE CHAVEZ, JESSICA GENETA
    10378 DE CLARO, RENITA GRANDE
    10379 DE CLARO, ROWELA ESCALONA
    10380 DE DIOS, ARIEL ROMAN
    10381 DE DIOS, CHARISS CAÑAVERAL
    10382 DE DIOS, EDMARK GONZALES
    10383 DE DIOS, MARK JOVI MANDAP
    10384 DE DIOS, VIVIEN PEARL SAMPIOR
    10385 DE DUQUE, DONNABELLE RUPISAN
    10386 DE FELIX, INIE SAPICO
    10387 DE FELIX, REMILYN PALSARIO
    10388 DE FIESTA, ANJENETTE DE VERA
    10389 DE GALA, MARY ROSE PEÑA
    10390 DE GRACIA, IRISH PEARL
    10391 DE GRACIA, MOISES VON ROSAURO ROSARIO
    10392 DE GUIA, ARA PATRICIA DE LEON
    10393 DE GUIA, CHARMAINE SOL SOLTEO
    10394 DE GUIA, IVY ALDIA
    10395 DE GUIA, JANE ROSE LOGRO
    10396 DE GUIA, LEONORA DEL ROSARIO
    10397 DE GUIA, MABELLE LASAP
    10398 DE GULA, ARABELLE SURIO
    10399 DE GUZMAN, ABIGAIL GALICIA
    10400 DE GUZMAN, AILYN BUE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:210 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    10401 DE GUZMAN, ANALENE VALERIO
    10402 DE GUZMAN, ANGELICA BAUTISTA
    10403 DE GUZMAN, ANGELO BALATBAT
    10404 DE GUZMAN, ANNE GARCIA
    10405 DE GUZMAN, ARIANE ACE TEJA
    10406 DE GUZMAN, ARLELI LACAMBRA
    10407 DE GUZMAN, ARVIE VENTURA
    10408 DE GUZMAN, BABYLYN PERIÑA
    10409 DE GUZMAN, BERLIZA ANOBLING
    10410 DE GUZMAN, BONIFACIO NAVARRO
    10411 DE GUZMAN, CAMILLE CHIK SALVADOR
    10412 DE GUZMAN, CARISSA TUMALE
    10413 DE GUZMAN, CAROLINE ANDRES
    10414 DE GUZMAN, CHARISMA BATHAN
    10415 DE GUZMAN, CHARLENE MAE LAGRIMAS
    10416 DE GUZMAN, CHESKA DE LEON
    10417 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTINE OÑASA
    10418 DE GUZMAN, CLARA MAE CASIPIT
    10419 DE GUZMAN, CLARISSA DELA CRUZ
    10420 DE GUZMAN, DANIELLE MURPHY
    10421 DE GUZMAN, DIANA JOY YUMUL
    10422 DE GUZMAN, DON ANGELO VERA
    10423 DE GUZMAN, DONNA DIAMAT
    10424 DE GUZMAN, DONNABELLE GUERUELA
    10425 DE GUZMAN, DONNEL SALUDO
    10426 DE GUZMAN, EDWIN LALANGAN
    10427 DE GUZMAN, EMMANUEL SALVADOR CORTEZ
    10428 DE GUZMAN, EVA MALARAYAP
    10429 DE GUZMAN, FRANCISCO DUTERTE
    10430 DE GUZMAN, GELYN JIMENEZ
    10431 DE GUZMAN, GERLIE MERCADO
    10432 DE GUZMAN, GLENDELL MONTENEGRO
    10433 DE GUZMAN, GRACIANE JOY DELIMA
    10434 DE GUZMAN, HARRY NEIL MANALO
    10435 DE GUZMAN, HAZEL REYES
    10436 DE GUZMAN, HAZEL ANN DE ADE
    10437 DE GUZMAN, HAZEL DAWN LAPID
    10438 DE GUZMAN, JANINE LUCINDO
    10439 DE GUZMAN, JENETTE JOY MEJIA
    10440 DE GUZMAN, JENNIFER SURAIT
    10441 DE GUZMAN, JENNIVIB DE SALLA
    10442 DE GUZMAN, JESSICA MAE GAMMAD
    10443 DE GUZMAN, JIECEL ASTER JOSEF
    10444 DE GUZMAN, JOHN MICHAEL PERILLO
    10445 DE GUZMAN, JOHN RYAN JACOB
    10446 DE GUZMAN, JONAS CANLAS
    10447 DE GUZMAN, JR ACE REYES
    10448 DE GUZMAN, JUDY ROSE CREDO
    10449 DE GUZMAN, KATHLEEN JAEIGHT NEBAB
    10450 DE GUZMAN, KAYCEE MORDIDO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:211 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    10451 DE GUZMAN, LALA BELTRAN
    10452 DE GUZMAN, LERIZA SIMBI
    10453 DE GUZMAN, LESTER HARVEY MANLAPAZ
    10454 DE GUZMAN, LEXIE DELA CRUZ
    10455 DE GUZMAN, LIEZL CUYOS
    10456 DE GUZMAN, MA VERNA DAGAMI
    10457 DE GUZMAN, MARICRIS ALEJO
    10458 DE GUZMAN, MARIE ESTELA SALVADOR
    10459 DE GUZMAN, MARIE JUN GIMENO
    10460 DE GUZMAN, MARISSA CATIBOG
    10461 DE GUZMAN, MARJORIE DIAZ
    10462 DE GUZMAN, MARY JANE CASTRO
    10463 DE GUZMAN, MARY JOY PEREZ
    10464 DE GUZMAN, MAY ANNE RUBIO
    10465 DE GUZMAN, MELDY JILL GASCAL
    10466 DE GUZMAN, MYCA MANUBIS
    10467 DE GUZMAN, NICE HISOLA
    10468 DE GUZMAN, NIÑA SHAINE BASCO
    10469 DE GUZMAN, RALPH JOSEPH NABLO
    10470 DE GUZMAN, RANDY MARIBBAY
    10471 DE GUZMAN, REGINA GRACE TARUBAL
    10472 DE GUZMAN, RHEA ZUNIGA
    10473 DE GUZMAN, RHEY JOHN ABAD
    10474 DE GUZMAN, RIZALYN DELOS SANTOS
    10475 DE GUZMAN, RIZZA TECSON
    10476 DE GUZMAN, RONALYN DELA CRUZ
    10477 DE GUZMAN, ROSE ANN MANAYAO
    10478 DE GUZMAN, ROSEANA JEAN CASIMIRO
    10479 DE GUZMAN, ROWENA DIZON
    10480 DE GUZMAN, ROXAN SABDAO
    10481 DE GUZMAN, ROZEL GISMA
    10482 DE GUZMAN, RULYN PERALTA
    10483 DE GUZMAN, VINCENT CLINTON UMAYAM
    10484 DE GUZMAN, WENNIE BANIQUED
    10485 DE GUZMAN, WILSON LAPADA
    10486 DE GUZMAN, XANDRA SILLAHANI
    10487 DE HONOR, ANNE MARGARET CONTRERAS
    10488 DE JESUS, ANGELICA OMAMBAC
    10489 DE JESUS, CONRAD PAELO MONTEMAYOR
    10490 DE JESUS, ELOIDA SULIT
    10491 DE JESUS, EUGENE ENGRACIO
    10492 DE JESUS, FERRY GREN TIONGSON
    10493 DE JESUS, JEROME RIPO
    10494 DE JESUS, JERRY FRANCISCO
    10495 DE JESUS, JESUSA MACLANG
    10496 DE JESUS, JORDAN MAGPANTAY
    10497 DE JESUS, KIMBERLY SOBRENO
    10498 DE JESUS, LAARNI LAZARO
    10499 DE JESUS, LOREN BUCAD
    10500 DE JESUS, MARICHEL THERESA ASUNCION ALCANZARE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:212 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    10501 DE JESUS, MARK CHRISTIAN VILLAPA
    10502 DE JESUS, MIA CLARISSE COSICO
    10503 DE JESUS, RAVEN MANALO
    10504 DE JESUS, RIZ ANN ABONG
    10505 DE JESUS, SHARMAINE CALPO
    10506 DE JESUS, SUNSHINE JOY OPENA
    10507 DE JESUS, VALENTIN III LEANO
    10508 DE JESUS, ZHAINE GARL GARROVILLO
    10509 DE JOSEPH, MARY MAY GENEROSO
    10510 DE JOSEPH, RUSSEL RITUALO
    10511 DE JUAN, JANETH BALBALOSA
    10512 DE JUAN, JOSETTE LEAL
    10513 DE JUAN, KIMBERLY VENTURA
    10514 DE JUAN, PERLIE JOY FUENTES
    10515 DE JUAN, SHARMINE URETA
    10516 DE JULIAN, JASPER HOPE FERNANDEZ
    10517 DE LA BANDA, JUDEN JOHN GALLAZA
    10518 DE LA CERNA, ESTELA CABUAL
    10519 DE LA CRUZ, ALLAN RAGO
    10520 DE LA CRUZ, AMELYN SABER
    10521 DE LA CRUZ, ANNELIE VELASQUEZ
    10522 DE LA CRUZ, CAMILLE DEDAL
    10523 DE LA CRUZ, CHRIS PAUL GAMBALAN
    10524 DE LA CRUZ, CHRISTINE CATARMAN
    10525 DE LA CRUZ, CINDY MORALIJA
    10526 DE LA CRUZ, CLAIRE PAMPAG
    10527 DE LA CRUZ, CLAIRMAE RODRIGO
    10528 DE LA CRUZ, DARIO AQUINO
    10529 DE LA CRUZ, ELLA TUPAS
    10530 DE LA CRUZ, FLORENCE TAGAYSAY
    10531 DE LA CRUZ, IVY JOY LAGPAO
    10532 DE LA CRUZ, JASMINE GAY GALLETA
    10533 DE LA CRUZ, JINKY SIENA
    10534 DE LA CRUZ, JOENALD SOLIS
    10535 DE LA CRUZ, JOHN DENVER ROMERO
    10536 DE LA CRUZ, KRISKA BINAMIRA
    10537 DE LA CRUZ, LADY MAY DIONIO
    10538 DE LA CRUZ, LENCY FAYE MAGLANA
    10539 DE LA CRUZ, LEONALIE GRACE ALOQUIN
    10540 DE LA CRUZ, LIWLIWA ANGEL
    10541 DE LA CRUZ, LOVELY DEE LUANGCO
    10542 DE LA CRUZ, LUCY CASTILLO
    10543 DE LA CRUZ, MARIA SHUZETH DE LOS TRINOS
    10544 DE LA CRUZ, MARIBEL GIANAN
    10545 DE LA CRUZ, MARK VINCENT ORENDAIN
    10546 DE LA CRUZ, MARY ANN ERMINO
    10547 DE LA CRUZ, MILVEN JOYCE VILLANUEVA
    10548 DE LA CRUZ, PRINCESS DIANNE SANTOS
    10549 DE LA CRUZ, ROWENA VILLARAMA
    10550 DE LA CRUZ, SABRINA ANN CAMEJA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:213 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    10551 DE LA CRUZ, SONNY BALCE
    10552 DE LA CUESTA, JACQUELYN RABINA
    10553 DE LA DINGCO, JENNY SISNO
    10554 DE LA FUENTE, RUBY IBARRIENTOS
    10555 DE LA PAZ, RENZEL DE VILLA
    10556 DE LA PEÑA, CHERIE SECOPITO
    10557 DE LA PEÑA, CHERRY JEAN DOLLAN
    10558 DE LA PEÑA, MARIA ANA TENIO
    10559 DE LA PEÑA, MEAH REYES
    10560 DE LA PEÑA, REY LORD CALMA
    10561 DE LA PEÑA, RONALYN DAMERIZ
    10562 DE LA RAMA, CHARISSE JOY GRAGEDA
    10563 DE LA ROSA, EDILBERTO JR BERGONTES
    10564 DE LA ROSA, EDWARD KIM BELTRAN
    10565 DE LA ROSA, J DENNIS TADY
    10566 DE LA ROSA, JOAN BAJADO
    10567 DE LA TORRE, ANALYN MALATE
    10568 DE LA TORRE, ANAMARIE BALCOS
    10569 DE LA TORRE, CARYL VILLAR
    10570 DE LA TORRE, CHIRADEE MAGADA
    10571 DE LA TORRE, CHRISELL ARGONES
    10572 DE LA TORRE, JANNIN JABONERO
    10573 DE LA TORRE, KATHERINE GARCIA
    10574 DE LA TORRE, LORELYN DERECHO
    10575 DE LA TORRE, MARY JANE STA CRUZ
    10576 DE LA TORRE, SYREL SANGCO
    10577 DE LA TRINIDAD, MARY ROSE FEJEDORO
    10578 DE LA VEGA, DIANARA LYKA CONDE
    10579 DE LARA, CAROLYN AVENTURADO
    10580 DE LARA, LILIAN ROSE NAVARRO
    10581 DE LARA, LOVELY MAY MALALUAN
    10582 DE LARA, MAY JANE REGODON
    10583 DE LAYOLA, ROXANNE ASIO
    10584 DE LAZA, VERONICA JOY QUILANG
    10585 DE LEMOS, ELOISA PARAGAN
    10586 DE LEON, AARON JAMES BARRANTES
    10587 DE LEON, ADVIENDO DOMINGO
    10588 DE LEON, AGNES AYCOCHO
    10589 DE LEON, AILEEN SANTOS
    10590 DE LEON, ANA JOY CESARIO
    10591 DE LEON, ANGELOU SIOSON
    10592 DE LEON, ANN BEATRIZ BERNARTE
    10593 DE LEON, ARJAY SANDIGAN
    10594 DE LEON, AUDREY GAHUMAN
    10595 DE LEON, BENALYN CALIGA
    10596 DE LEON, CATHERINA CARRILLO
    10597 DE LEON, CATHERINE GIANAN
    10598 DE LEON, CHARMINE TOLENTINO
    10599 DE LEON, CHEENEE ORTIZ
    10600 DE LEON, CLARIZEL GUEVARRA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:214 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    10601 DE LEON, CLAUDIA CRUZ
    10602 DE LEON, CLAUDINE SUNGA
    10603 DE LEON, CRISMA PANALIGAN
    10604 DE LEON, CRISMARYN BABELONIA
    10605 DE LEON, DANINE GRACE ILADIA
    10606 DE LEON, DESIRY CUNESA DEL ROSARIO
    10607 DE LEON, DOREEN GRACE UY
    10608 DE LEON, FRANCIS ACAL
    10609 DE LEON, JAMAICA RANGEL
    10610 DE LEON, JANE MABBORANG
    10611 DE LEON, JANNETH JIMENEZ
    10612 DE LEON, JASMIN ROSE CABELLO
    10613 DE LEON, JESSICA SERRANO
    10614 DE LEON, JOANN EBRON
    10615 DE LEON, JOEFREY BAYBAYAN
    10616 DE LEON, JOHN PAUL MANUEL
    10617 DE LEON, JOSE JR DECASA
    10618 DE LEON, KAMILLE ANGELICA SIBUG
    10619 DE LEON, KRISTINE AILEEN TECSON
    10620 DE LEON, KYLA RUBI SALVADOR
    10621 DE LEON, MA CAMILLE ARIANE CORTEZ
    10622 DE LEON, MA CHRISTINA LOSINIO
    10623 DE LEON, MARC KEVIN ANUNCIACION
    10624 DE LEON, MARIA CELICA CASA
    10625 DE LEON, MARIA KATRINA INTON
    10626 DE LEON, MARIBEL BOTCON
    10627 DE LEON, MARIENEL
    10628 DE LEON, MARK ANTHONY LEYTE
    10629 DE LEON, MARLON DELA CRUZ
    10630 DE LEON, MARY GRACE VENTURA
    10631 DE LEON, MARYGRACE LUMACTOD
    10632 DE LEON, MAY JANE FERRER
    10633 DE LEON, MYRNA DIEGO
    10634 DE LEON, RACHEL RAPADA
    10635 DE LEON, RAYMUND TENDENILLA
    10636 DE LEON, RENZ GACOS
    10637 DE LEON, RIZZA ERMINO
    10638 DE LEON, ROWIN CERCA
    10639 DE LEON, RUTH ANNE LEAL
    10640 DE LEON, SHERY LOU MACION
    10641 DE LEON, VANESSA BABAO
    10642 DE LEON, VINA LLAMADO
    10643 DE LEON, WENDY CERVANTES
    10644 DE LEOZ, DIANNE DELOS SANTOS
    10645 DE LEOZ, JOMAR VILLAMAYOR
    10646 DE LEOZ, SCILLA GWYNN ESPARTINEZ
    10647 DE LEUS, NESSA ZHARA MAGSUMBOL
    10648 DE LIMA, JOMARIE ALBANO
    10649 DE LIMA, RENALYN GALAY
    10650 DE LIMA, RENELYN ROGELIO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:215 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    10651 DE LORETO, JAY MORILLA
    10652 DE LOS ANGELES, HOPE CARMELA ALIMPOLOS
    10653 DE LOS ANGELES, NEIL GABRIEL ABRAZADO
    10654 DE LOS ARCOS, ARCHIE BORJA
    10655 DE LOS REYES, BETTE TORRES
    10656 DE LOS REYES, CATHERINE PEREYE
    10657 DE LOS REYES, DRESDEN MALIHAN
    10658 DE LOS REYES, GIL SULPICO
    10659 DE LOS REYES, JAN DENIECE
    10660 DE LOS REYES, JANICE SUGILLON
    10661 DE LOS REYES, JESSA CUSTODIO
    10662 DE LOS REYES, JOANNE ROCABO
    10663 DE LOS REYES, LALENE CABAGNOT
    10664 DE LOS REYES, MA CRISTINA BUSTAMANTE
    10665 DE LOS REYES, VICTORIA MELGAR
    10666 DE LOS SANTOS, AMY TANTEO
    10667 DE LOS SANTOS, ANGELE RAGAY
    10668 DE LOS SANTOS, ANNA MARIE FEGIDERO
    10669 DE LOS SANTOS, CAMILLE TAMARIZ
    10670 DE LOS SANTOS, CARYL CLAIRE PALER
    10671 DE LOS SANTOS, CHERRY LATOZA
    10672 DE LOS SANTOS, DANICA JANE LAQUI
    10673 DE LOS SANTOS, ELIZALYN SIMBANAGAN
    10674 DE LOS SANTOS, FRAYL PAITA
    10675 DE LOS SANTOS, JEAN AGUSTIN
    10676 DE LOS SANTOS, JENNYCLAIRE RABILAS
    10677 DE LOS SANTOS, JONATHAN ALBAO
    10678 DE LOS SANTOS, JOSA ALBAO
    10679 DE LOS SANTOS, MARICEL DIAZ
    10680 DE LOS SANTOS, MICHELLE FELIX
    10681 DE LOS SANTOS, REA SERATO
    10682 DE LOS SANTOS, REJIE PAINITAN
    10683 DE LOS SANTOS, RICHELLE ALTURA
    10684 DE LOS SANTOS, SHERAH SINOGBUHAN
    10685 DE LOS SANTOS, STEPHANIE ARAZA
    10686 DE LOS SANTOS, VICTORIA GOMEZ
    10687 DE LOS TRINO, MA TANYA FERRER
    10688 DE LOS TRINOS, JANSSEN ANGELA PAULA DOMINGO
    10689 DE LOYOLA, MARIA ED JOVELYN VILLANTEZ
    10690 DE LUNA, JEDRYLL ESTRELLA
    10691 DE LUNA, JUMELYN BATAAN
    10692 DE LUNA, KIMBERLY TORRES
    10693 DE LUNA, MARIA CORAZON COMPETENTE
    10694 DE LUNA, VICTOR KIM BUIZA
    10695 DE LUNAS, NERISSA TORRELIZA
    10696 DE MANZANA, RUSTAN ENRIQUEZ
    10697 DE MAYO, ERIK JOHN RICO
    10698 DE MESA, ALBEMAR PASION
    10699 DE MESA, CHERRYL MILLENA
    10700 DE MESA, CHRISTILLE VEA LICERIO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:216 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    10701 DE MESA, ELIAS QUING-QUING
    10702 DE MESA, JOANN VALENZUELA
    10703 DE MESA, KIESHIE CREUS
    10704 DE MESA, MA JANICE PORTON
    10705 DE MESA, MICHAEL ROLAND GENEROSO
    10706 DE MESA, MICHELLE MERINDO
    10707 DE MESA, RONNABEL CERENO
    10708 DE MONTEVERDE, REINA TABIG
    10709 DE NAVA, MERWIN CRISTEL DELOS SANTOS
    10710 DE OCAMPO, ARVIN JAY GLORIA
    10711 DE OCAMPO, CARLA DIA RODRIGUEZ
    10712 DE OCAMPO, CHERRY LYN CULLO
    10713 DE OCAMPO, CLAREN
    10714 DE OCAMPO, JAYSON CZAR GALARIO
    10715 DE OCAMPO, MARIA ELENA TAPION
    10716 DE OCAMPO, MARIA EVERLITA CRUZ
    10717 DE OCAMPO, MILCA DEQUILLA
    10718 DE OCAMPO, ROSE ANN ATIENZA
    10719 DE OCAMPO, VANESSA RUTH NARSING
    10720 DE PABLO, DAILYN REPOLDO
    10721 DE PABLO, JANINE LABANIEGO
    10722 DE PAZ, DOMILEN CACERES
    10723 DE PAZ, GENALYN SALINO
    10724 DE PAZ, JONA ERIKA RIGODON
    10725 DE PAZ, LOUIE CACEREZ
    10726 DE PEDRO, GENEVIEVE SABUSO
    10727 DE PEDRO, MA GELINE NATABIO
    10728 DE PEDRO, RENNETH RENDON
    10729 DE PERALTA, ALEAH VALDEZ
    10730 DE PERALTA, JIREH HANNAH SALIGANAN
    10731 DE PIRRO, MARY JOY TORRES
    10732 DE PLATA, RUSTY STA MARIA
    10733 DE QUIROS, JENNYFER CASIMSIMAN
    10734 DE QUIROZ, FRANCIA CHAVEZ
    10735 DE QUIROZ, JELLI VIC
    10736 DE RAMOS, ARVI GRACIAS
    10737 DE RAMOS, MA CLARISSA CANUEL
    10738 DE ROSALES, EMMA CABRAL
    10739 DE ROXAS, CLARIZA ILAGAN
    10740 DE ROXAS, LIEZEL CRUZ
    10741 DE ROXAS, LOVELY REYES
    10742 DE ROXAS, LUCKY FRENCH VIDAL
    10743 DE ROXAS, MARY JANE BULANADI
    10744 DE ROXAS, ROMALYN FERNANDEZ
    10745 DE SIERRA, GERALD TAPANG
    10746 DE SILVA, DENNIS ROCAFORT
    10747 DE SILVA, JEANETTE BENDULO
    10748 DE SILVA, SARAH GRACE CABELLO
    10749 DE SOSA, MERRY ROSE NURCIO
    10750 DE TORRE, KATHLENE MARTINEZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:217 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    10751 DE TORRES, CATHERINE ESPANTO
    10752 DE TORRES, CHRISTINE LANDICHO
    10753 DE TORRES, DIECYN CATIPON
    10754 DE TORRES, JACKELYN ADAGAO
    10755 DE TORRES, JANETTE BONGAIS
    10756 DE TORRES, JENNYLYN ABANTE
    10757 DE TORRES, JOELY ENRIQUEZ
    10758 DE TORRES, REALYN PATRON
    10759 DE TORRES, RENE CANDOR
    10760 DE TORRES, ROXAN JANE SAEZ
    10761 DE UNA, JENNIFER EDORIA
    10762 DE VEGA, IRRAH SHEENE GANTON
    10763 DE VEGA, JASMIN MANZANO
    10764 DE VELA, ARIEL SAN JUAN
    10765 DE VERA, AL BRIAN PADAS
    10766 DE VERA, ALLYSSA HERNANDEZ
    10767 DE VERA, ARNOLD JOHN BORBON
    10768 DE VERA, CARMINA BUNDALIAN
    10769 DE VERA, CARMINA GARCIA
    10770 DE VERA, CHARISSA ROSE REYES
    10771 DE VERA, CHRISTIAN PAULO BENITEZ
    10772 DE VERA, EMILY DE QUIROZ
    10773 DE VERA, EPHRAIM BERNARDINO
    10774 DE VERA, ERICA MANANDEG
    10775 DE VERA, FAYE MARIE PORQUERINO
    10776 DE VERA, FORTUNATO DELA CRUZ
    10777 DE VERA, GLORIA ABELLIAR
    10778 DE VERA, IRISH ANN AGYAPAS
    10779 DE VERA, JESSICA ANN LICOS
    10780 DE VERA, JESUS RAY LOPEZ
    10781 DE VERA, JOHN KEVIN ENDENCIA
    10782 DE VERA, KARL LESTER REYES
    10783 DE VERA, KATRYN MAY LACSON
    10784 DE VERA, MA CLAIRE FERNANDEZ
    10785 DE VERA, MAE ANN AGAS
    10786 DE VERA, MARIA CECILIA ORTEGA
    10787 DE VERA, MARICAR SERGOTE
    10788 DE VERA, MARIFE DANSEL
    10789 DE VERA, MARVIN RIC VINOYA
    10790 DE VERA, MAUREEN THERESA PALASI
    10791 DE VERA, MERWIN IGNACIO
    10792 DE VERA, NOVELYN MAYO
    10793 DE VERA, RAYMART TABUCAO
    10794 DE VERA, RENATO II REBODOS
    10795 DE VERA, ROSE ANN CACAO
    10796 DE VERA, ROWENA QUILATES
    10797 DE VERA, SHEERENA MARIE VALLESTEROS
    10798 DE VERAS, MA MAGDALENA ROSALES
    10799 DE VERO, ARVEEJOY LAYSON
    10800 DE VEYRA, ALYSSA RONATO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:218 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    10801 DE VEYRA, CHRISTINE KAREN PARENA
    10802 DE VILLA, BERNIEDETTE FRANCISCO
    10803 DE VILLA, COSTANCIA HOLGADO
    10804 DE VILLA, DOMINIC LIM
    10805 DE VILLA, GLORIE JOY MONTOYA
    10806 DE VILLA, HONORATA DE VILLA
    10807 DE VILLA, KEITH ANN GARCIA
    10808 DE VILLA, LADY ILAG
    10809 DE VILLA, LELAINE MENDOZA
    10810 DE VILLA, MARY ROSE BENDICIO
    10811 DE VILLA, RITCHEL MARI ENDRINAL
    10812 DE VILLA, SUNSHINE REYES
    10813 DE VILLA, ZARRA CALVADORES
    10814 DE VIVAR, ALONA GRABILLO
    10815 DEADA, MALOU MEJARES
    10816 DEALA, MYRSA DULLER
    10817 DEALAGDON, CAMILLE ROSE ANN LEOPARDO
    10818 DEAMBOY, CRISTY DAVA
    10819 DEAN, GORGONIO III ROSAL
    10820 DEANG, ARRIS REI BERNAL
    10821 DEANG, BERNA RHIZA BALAGTAS
    10822 DEANG, JAMES BRYAN SUAREZ
    10823 DEANON, NENFA MAHINAY
    10824 DEAPERA, CHARIZE HOPE
    10825 DEASIS, JULIUS TUQUIB
    10826 DEAÑO, JOY DALMA
    10827 DEBARBO, JOSE RANDY BELMES
    10828 DEBLOIS, DIANA DATILES
    10829 DEBUQUE, AIZEN CHADEE
    10830 DEBUTON, DONNA CALAGOS
    10831 DECANO, DINA SOLANO
    10832 DECARA, MAHAL EDROSOLANO
    10833 DECASTILLO, RHEYANNE PULLEDO
    10834 DECENA, BENJAMIN JR CALAR
    10835 DECENA, JAY FABRIGAS
    10836 DECENA, LOUIE JEAN MONTEMAYOR
    10837 DECENA, SAMANTHA DELA CRUZ
    10838 DECENILLA, ELLEN MAE BATAS
    10839 DECHAVEZ, AMYLYN MONTES
    10840 DECILLO, REYNAN BACULO
    10841 DECINA, FLOREPHINE MAE JUAREZ
    10842 DECIPULO, SARAH TINGEL
    10843 DECOLONGON, ANA MAE ESPARTERO
    10844 DECRITO, MELISSA GUNAY
    10845 DECRITO, SARRAH BONANCIAR
    10846 DEDAL, ISABEL ABORDO
    10847 DEDAL, MICKAH BARTOLINI
    10848 DEDUQUE, MA NATHALIE TALANG
    10849 DEE, PRINCESS NIEVA BERNARDINO
    10850 DEFANTE, JENEBEL BUENDIA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:219 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    10851 DEFEO, LARA DAWAL
    10852 DEFERIA, CAROL FERRER
    10853 DEGALA, GIGI SARMIENTO
    10854 DEGALA, MARY ANN TUPAZ
    10855 DEGAMO, JASMIN BETAGANYO
    10856 DEGAMON, CHRISTOPER AÑORA
    10857 DEGAMON, MELBEN LUY-A
    10858 DEGORIO, MARK KEVIN OMAÑA
    10859 DEGORIO, MARRY ANN OMAÑA
    10860 DEGRACIA, WILLIAM ODTUJAN
    10861 DEGSI, RIMAR GAMIGAM
    10862 DEGUIT, CHARLYN VEROY
    10863 DEGUITO, MIZRAIM CYWELL GALAGAR
    10864 DEGULA, MARIA FE CORAZON BOTIN
    10865 DEGYAWI, VICKY MAGNO
    10866 DEHINO, PEACHY CLEO FEMENTIRA
    10867 DEIG, JESSA MAE ABREA
    10868 DEIG, JOANN DIAZ
    10869 DEIMOS, ROSE-ANN TABIA
    10870 DEIPARINE, CHERRY MAY
    10871 DEIPARINE, JESSELLE REBLINCA
    10872 DEIPARINE, RIMCEL BIADNES
    10873 DEJACTO, GRETEL MORIGO
    10874 DEJALDE, DYNA GRANDE
    10875 DEJAN, FRANCISCO MAMABA
    10876 DEJAN, LORIE GRACE OUANO
    10877 DEJAPA, MARY GRACE JACO
    10878 DEJARISCO, ARNEL FLORES
    10879 DEJARME, MIGUELA SUMAGANDAY
    10880 DEJECACION, REJANE FERNANDEZ
    10881 DEJELO, NIETZSCHE LYN CABRISOS
    10882 DEJITO, CINDY MARIE DE GRACIA
    10883 DEJORAS, ROSHEME OPONG
    10884 DEJOS, MA LOURDES BACUS
    10885 DEJUCOS, CHRISTINE VELASCO
    10886 DEJUMO, ROWENA LOVENDINO
    10887 DEL AGUA, LISSA TULOD
    10888 DEL AGUA, PASTOR TULOD
    10889 DEL AYRE, CHARLES PALER
    10890 DEL CAMPO, HAZEL MARK AUTIDA
    10891 DEL CAMPO, JEMAR AM-IS
    10892 DEL CAMPO, KRISTINE AGUILON
    10893 DEL CARMEN, DARLETTE BUCAYANI
    10894 DEL CARMEN, MARC VENER CARTAGO
    10895 DEL CASTILLO, AJEEN MAE GUERRERO
    10896 DEL CASTILLO, DARREL MELARIN
    10897 DEL CASTILLO, GERALDINE LIM
    10898 DEL CASTILLO, JONATHAN REY ARANETA
    10899 DEL CASTILLO, JOVELYN OLIVER
    10900 DEL CASTILLO, JYZA LEI CABAL


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:220 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    10901 DEL MONTE, ARRIANE JOY ARCE
    10902 DEL MUNDO, ABIGAIL FABULA
    10903 DEL MUNDO, CHRISTINE ATENTO
    10904 DEL MUNDO, JOEL RAGUINDIN
    10905 DEL MUNDO, JONALIE INIEGO
    10906 DEL MUNDO, JOSUE FELIPE
    10907 DEL MUNDO, KIMBERLY MIRABUENO
    10908 DEL MUNDO, LOUIE CISNEROS
    10909 DEL PILAR, LEVANN DULF DE OCAMPO
    10910 DEL PILAR, SHIRLEY DEJARDO
    10911 DEL PRADO, DAVE MICKLE MANGUI
    10912 DEL RIO, CORINA RIVERA
    10913 DEL ROSARIO, ARVIE DELOS REYES
    10914 DEL ROSARIO, BELINDA POTIAN
    10915 DEL ROSARIO, CARIZZA JANE SORIANO
    10916 DEL ROSARIO, CARL NEILL MILCA
    10917 DEL ROSARIO, CATHERINE JOY DEUNA
    10918 DEL ROSARIO, DYANMARY DIANO
    10919 DEL ROSARIO, FEVY KRIS AMAZONA
    10920 DEL ROSARIO, GEMINNA WEL CASTRO
    10921 DEL ROSARIO, GENERISSA LOPEZ
    10922 DEL ROSARIO, GLEN PATRICK
    10923 DEL ROSARIO, JENALYN YABUT
    10924 DEL ROSARIO, JENNIFER BALANE
    10925 DEL ROSARIO, JERICA JOYCE VIVIT
    10926 DEL ROSARIO, JOY SOREZO
    10927 DEL ROSARIO, JOYCE ANNE ABEJERO
    10928 DEL ROSARIO, LEA OGNASI
    10929 DEL ROSARIO, LEONESS BATOHINOG
    10930 DEL ROSARIO, LHEA CABALLERO
    10931 DEL ROSARIO, MA STEPHANIE LLOREN
    10932 DEL ROSARIO, MAILENE BALUCA
    10933 DEL ROSARIO, MARILOU MANALO
    10934 DEL ROSARIO, MARJORIE SANICO
    10935 DEL ROSARIO, MHELOWIN MARIANO
    10936 DEL ROSARIO, RAECHELLE TABAGO
    10937 DEL ROSARIO, RODEZA ACALA
    10938 DEL ROSARIO, RODOLFO JR POLICARPIO
    10939 DEL ROSARIO, RONNIE BALTAZAR
    10940 DEL ROSARIO, SHAJARA CANTAL
    10941 DEL ROSARIO, VIA AGUSTINES
    10942 DEL ROSARIO, ZACARIE JO PEREZ
    10943 DEL SOCORRO, JOVY MARIE LEMENTE
    10944 DEL VALLE, ANGELA GUTIERREZ
    10945 DEL VALLE, JOCELYN BALLAIS
    10946 DEL VALLE, KRISTIAN SEAN BARROZO
    10947 DEL VALLE, MARICHU FERNANDEZ
    10948 DEL VALLE, MELANIE EVANGELISTA
    10949 DEL-ONG, DRUSSILA MAE BARSATAN
    10950 DELA AUSTRIA, JOBELLE ENDRINA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:221 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    10951 DELA CALZADA, KAREN LUCAS
    10952 DELA CALZADA, LERA TOMAQUIN
    10953 DELA CALZADA, RACHEL GILBUENA
    10954 DELA CERNA, APRIL JANE LUPOS
    10955 DELA CERNA, GWENDOLYN CEROS
    10956 DELA CERNA, JESHYL BAYONA
    10957 DELA CERNA, JUSTO JR RETUYA
    10958 DELA CERNA, KYLE LARA RIGODON
    10959 DELA CERNA, NELYN DEDICATORIA
    10960 DELA CRUZ, ABE KING CUISON
    10961 DELA CRUZ, AIME CASTRO
    10962 DELA CRUZ, ALFORD ROY DELA PEÑA
    10963 DELA CRUZ, ALFRED RIVERA
    10964 DELA CRUZ, ALLAN CONRADEZ
    10965 DELA CRUZ, ALVIN TOLENTINO
    10966 DELA CRUZ, ALVIN VALENCIA
    10967 DELA CRUZ, ANA NIKKA SOLOMON
    10968 DELA CRUZ, ANGELBERT MATIC
    10969 DELA CRUZ, ANGELICA ANASTACIO
    10970 DELA CRUZ, ANGIELYN PAGUILA
    10971 DELA CRUZ, ANN MICHELLE ENCARNACION
    10972 DELA CRUZ, ANNE CHARIS TARDO
    10973 DELA CRUZ, ANNIE FETILO
    10974 DELA CRUZ, APRILLE BIAG
    10975 DELA CRUZ, ARHNIE GRACE RICOHERMOSO
    10976 DELA CRUZ, ARIANE JOY JOSE
    10977 DELA CRUZ, BERNADETTE AYCOCHO
    10978 DELA CRUZ, BERNADETTE RAMOS
    10979 DELA CRUZ, BERNIE PANTALETA
    10980 DELA CRUZ, BOBBY BASILIO
    10981 DELA CRUZ, BRIAN GIL CABRERA
    10982 DELA CRUZ, CARLO RAMOS
    10983 DELA CRUZ, CARMELITA ORTEGA
    10984 DELA CRUZ, CAROLINE GARILLO
    10985 DELA CRUZ, CATALINA YUMOL
    10986 DELA CRUZ, CHARMAINE FAYE ESCOBIDO
    10987 DELA CRUZ, CHERRY MAE FIGUEROA
    10988 DELA CRUZ, CHERRYLEN TAPAY
    10989 DELA CRUZ, CHERYL ROSE FANTILAGA
    10990 DELA CRUZ, CHEZKA MAE DE JESUS
    10991 DELA CRUZ, CHRISANTA NISPEROS
    10992 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE JOY FEROLINO
    10993 DELA CRUZ, COLEEN LEDESMA
    10994 DELA CRUZ, CORRINE KRIS TACARDON
    10995 DELA CRUZ, DAISY BUHIAN
    10996 DELA CRUZ, DANN MARK NISPEROS
    10997 DELA CRUZ, DANTE JR MAGBANUA
    10998 DELA CRUZ, DIANA ROSE DADIVAS
    10999 DELA CRUZ, EDUARD GEMER ROXAS
    11000 DELA CRUZ, EDWIN DIZON


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:222 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    11001 DELA CRUZ, ERA LANE SOMBE
    11002 DELA CRUZ, ERICA PADREGONE
    11003 DELA CRUZ, ERIKA YEBAN
    11004 DELA CRUZ, EVONY VICTORIA
    11005 DELA CRUZ, FATIMA IVY ANGELES
    11006 DELA CRUZ, FERDINAND EUFEMIANO
    11007 DELA CRUZ, FRANCIS JOSE SALAMATIN
    11008 DELA CRUZ, FREDERICK PAMILAGAS
    11009 DELA CRUZ, GABRIEL CASTILLO
    11010 DELA CRUZ, GAY COMIQUE
    11011 DELA CRUZ, GILBERT ESPINOSA
    11012 DELA CRUZ, GISELLE COLIBAO
    11013 DELA CRUZ, HANNA JOY ATAY
    11014 DELA CRUZ, IRISH BENDIGURIN
    11015 DELA CRUZ, JADE IRISH NAMION
    11016 DELA CRUZ, JAMAICA JAVATE
    11017 DELA CRUZ, JANET CARPIO
    11018 DELA CRUZ, JANICCA RACHEL ACEVEDO
    11019 DELA CRUZ, JASMINE SARONDO
    11020 DELA CRUZ, JEANN LINGARO
    11021 DELA CRUZ, JENNIFER ESPINA
    11022 DELA CRUZ, JESSA JAVIER
    11023 DELA CRUZ, JESSA MAY MARTINEZ
    11024 DELA CRUZ, JESSICA PANGANIBAN
    11025 DELA CRUZ, JESSICA PERALTA
    11026 DELA CRUZ, JEWEL MAY AGUILA
    11027 DELA CRUZ, JHOANA PAULA DIAZ
    11028 DELA CRUZ, JIM ADRIAN BORNALES
    11029 DELA CRUZ, JOAN SALVADOR
    11030 DELA CRUZ, JOANA JANE MAMALIAS
    11031 DELA CRUZ, JOHN PAUL ODRADA
    11032 DELA CRUZ, JOHN PAULO PESONS
    11033 DELA CRUZ, JOHN TOBIAS WILSON
    11034 DELA CRUZ, JOLLIBE MAYO
    11035 DELA CRUZ, JON EIVAN GUERRA
    11036 DELA CRUZ, JONALINE FIGUEROA
    11037 DELA CRUZ, JOSEPHINE SORIO
    11038 DELA CRUZ, JOSHUA MARI REYES
    11039 DELA CRUZ, JOYCE WILSEN TORRES
    11040 DELA CRUZ, JUDY NICOLAS
    11041 DELA CRUZ, JUDY ROMEROSA
    11042 DELA CRUZ, JULIE ANN AUSTRIA
    11043 DELA CRUZ, JULIUS CESAR FERNANDEZ
    11044 DELA CRUZ, JUMPING JOWARD ROSARIO
    11045 DELA CRUZ, KAREN VICONIA
    11046 DELA CRUZ, KC PRAGOSO
    11047 DELA CRUZ, KRISTINE LUBOS
    11048 DELA CRUZ, KRISTINE TABOCO
    11049 DELA CRUZ, KRISTINE JOY TENIA
    11050 DELA CRUZ, LAARNIE EVANGELISTA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:223 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    11051 DELA CRUZ, LEONIDINE MACABATAO
    11052 DELA CRUZ, LESLIE ABAIGAR
    11053 DELA CRUZ, LITO JR BELEN
    11054 DELA CRUZ, LORENA BERGANOS
    11055 DELA CRUZ, LORIE JANE GALLARDO
    11056 DELA CRUZ, LUCELLE WAGAS
    11057 DELA CRUZ, MA RIZA LOSAYNON
    11058 DELA CRUZ, MANY SAN CABASAG
    11059 DELA CRUZ, MARIA CRISTINA TAPAYA
    11060 DELA CRUZ, MARIAN LAZARO
    11061 DELA CRUZ, MARIANNE MORENO
    11062 DELA CRUZ, MARIBEL CALICA
    11063 DELA CRUZ, MARITONI BRILLO
    11064 DELA CRUZ, MARK GIL REYES
    11065 DELA CRUZ, MARK JULIUS MAGLINTE
    11066 DELA CRUZ, MARK OLIVER INOVEJAS
    11067 DELA CRUZ, MARVIN MENDOZA
    11068 DELA CRUZ, MARY ANN CASTILLO
    11069 DELA CRUZ, MARY GRACE CORTES
    11070 DELA CRUZ, MARY JANE DELA CRUZ
    11071 DELA CRUZ, MARY JOY CAYABYAB
    11072 DELA CRUZ, MARY JOY PERALTA
    11073 DELA CRUZ, MARY JOYCE SANTOS
    11074 DELA CRUZ, MAY ANN ALMOROTO
    11075 DELA CRUZ, MIA ANESA PADILLA
    11076 DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL DAYRIT
    11077 DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL DAVE BERONIO
    11078 DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE
    11079 DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE ANNE ALARILLA
    11080 DELA CRUZ, MICKEY ABIGAIL PASCUAL
    11081 DELA CRUZ, NIKKA CHARISSE BAUTISTA
    11082 DELA CRUZ, NIKKI GRACE GARLEJO
    11083 DELA CRUZ, NOEL MANANGAN
    11084 DELA CRUZ, NOEMI MARA LUNGCOP
    11085 DELA CRUZ, NOIME CASTROVERDE
    11086 DELA CRUZ, PAMELLA AQUINO
    11087 DELA CRUZ, PAULITA ELEOSIDA
    11088 DELA CRUZ, PINKY FERNANDEZ
    11089 DELA CRUZ, RAIDIS LIMPIN
    11090 DELA CRUZ, RALPH ARJAY CABINBIN
    11091 DELA CRUZ, RAZEL CABALQUINTO
    11092 DELA CRUZ, RECHELLE FELECIA
    11093 DELA CRUZ, REDEN VERDEFLOR
    11094 DELA CRUZ, RINO FALCIS
    11095 DELA CRUZ, RIZALINA SILVESTRESE
    11096 DELA CRUZ, ROCHEL NAVELGAS
    11097 DELA CRUZ, RODELYN ALCACHUPAS
    11098 DELA CRUZ, ROJANNIE APRIL LACAO
    11099 DELA CRUZ, RONALYN ADOLFO
    11100 DELA CRUZ, RONIE DAGUMAMPAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:224 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    11101 DELA CRUZ, ROOSEVELT FERNANDEZ
    11102 DELA CRUZ, ROSE ALMAZAR
    11103 DELA CRUZ, ROSECLYDE ELLO
    11104 DELA CRUZ, ROSEMARIE ABEJERO
    11105 DELA CRUZ, ROSTOM DELOS SANTOS
    11106 DELA CRUZ, ROVILYN DAYAG
    11107 DELA CRUZ, ROWENA JOSE
    11108 DELA CRUZ, ROXANNE RAZO
    11109 DELA CRUZ, RUBY CORNEJO
    11110 DELA CRUZ, RUFA MAE DINERO
    11111 DELA CRUZ, RUSSELL GALISTE
    11112 DELA CRUZ, SARAH JANE MARTIN
    11113 DELA CRUZ, SEGUNDINO GUILLERMO
    11114 DELA CRUZ, SHELA MARIE PASION
    11115 DELA CRUZ, SHERYL ROLLODA
    11116 DELA CRUZ, SHYNE TERO
    11117 DELA CRUZ, VALINTINA TULIAO
    11118 DELA CRUZ, VANESSA MAECY DELA CRUZ
    11119 DELA CRUZ, VENDICK PAUL ELEOSIDA
    11120 DELA CRUZ, VIRGIE DE PADUA
    11121 DELA CRUZ, ZARYNA TAMONDONG
    11122 DELA CUESTA, JOSE CARLOS VIJAR
    11123 DELA CUEVA, KRISTINE JEAN AMOROSO
    11124 DELA FLOR, VALERIE ANCHETA
    11125 DELA LUNA, ALVIN TACMO
    11126 DELA LUNA, CLAIRE ANN AGAPITO
    11127 DELA LUYA, BABYLYN RAMOS
    11128 DELA LUZ, DENNIS DAGOLA
    11129 DELA MASA, PRINCESS IRISH KEE JUNIO
    11130 DELA MERCED, JEREMY DE GUZMAN
    11131 DELA MERCED, MARIANNE VICTORIA
    11132 DELA PAZ, ANALIZA CERADO
    11133 DELA PAZ, ANGELI MARIE TAGAYON
    11134 DELA PAZ, CELESTIA KYLA ACLAN
    11135 DELA PAZ, EDWIN REBONG
    11136 DELA PAZ, EMELYN BAE
    11137 DELA PAZ, JOSIAH JARED SALONGA
    11138 DELA PAZ, JUAN CARLO ORENZA
    11139 DELA PAZ, WENROSE MERENCILLA
    11140 DELA PEÑA, ALMERA BEUP
    11141 DELA PEÑA, CHONA CAPAL
    11142 DELA PEÑA, DENNIS DE JESUS
    11143 DELA PEÑA, FAE KABILING
    11144 DELA PEÑA, GLYCERIN DOMINGO
    11145 DELA PEÑA, JACQUELINE DINGCONG
    11146 DELA PEÑA, JANCEL DELROD QUIÑONES
    11147 DELA PEÑA, JERECO GABATA
    11148 DELA PEÑA, JERUEL JAY BERCERO
    11149 DELA PEÑA, JOEMARY ALADINO
    11150 DELA PEÑA, JOHN CHESTER PASION


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:225 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    11151 DELA PEÑA, JOHN PAUL MENDEZ
    11152 DELA PEÑA, JOSIEL OBRERO
    11153 DELA PEÑA, JOYLEEN CORNELIO
    11154 DELA PEÑA, KATRINA CATUNGAL
    11155 DELA PEÑA, MA ANGELICA LICUDAN
    11156 DELA PEÑA, MICHAEL LUMOGDA
    11157 DELA PEÑA, PAMELA SADABA
    11158 DELA PEÑA, RAINAND CAYANAN
    11159 DELA PEÑA, RHEA FERLYN ELVEÑA
    11160 DELA PEÑA, RICHIE ARIOLA
    11161 DELA PEÑA, RYAN QUIROS
    11162 DELA PEÑA, VINA MARIE CADAVIS
    11163 DELA PEÑA, VIOLETA MAGANA
    11164 DELA PEÑA, VON BHRIANE ANTHONY FILOMENO
    11165 DELA PIÑA, KRIS JOY NAVAJA
    11166 DELA RIVA, EROLL JOHN SALINEL
    11167 DELA ROCA, LIEZEL CORTES
    11168 DELA ROSA, ABI MAE BAER
    11169 DELA ROSA, AILYN BASUIT
    11170 DELA ROSA, ALPHA JHENNE VIDAL
    11171 DELA ROSA, AREM CERTEZA
    11172 DELA ROSA, CARMELA MARZAN
    11173 DELA ROSA, CHERRY ROSE SAN RAFAEL
    11174 DELA ROSA, DIOSDADO III LAVIÑA
    11175 DELA ROSA, JEREMIAH JAMES ADRIANO
    11176 DELA ROSA, JHOMAR CASUPANAN
    11177 DELA ROSA, JOHN ALBERT RUTANO
    11178 DELA ROSA, JOYCE SIMBULAN
    11179 DELA ROSA, MARILYN GONDRA
    11180 DELA ROSA, MICHAEL ANGELO DILLENA
    11181 DELA ROSA, MICHELLE ANN PEREZ
    11182 DELA ROSA, OLGA DOMAIL
    11183 DELA ROSA, PATRICIA FRANCO
    11184 DELA ROSA, VINCENT DE QUIROZ
    11185 DELA SIERRA, LYKA GOLD SHEENY SOGUILON
    11186 DELA SOLEDAD, LITO ILLANO
    11187 DELA TINA, PRINCES LUISE CABONITA
    11188 DELA TORRE, ALYSSA GRACE BASCO
    11189 DELA TORRE, ANNEVIEVE GODINEZ
    11190 DELA TORRE, ARLI JANE ABAPO
    11191 DELA TORRE, BEVERLY SIBUGAN
    11192 DELA TORRE, CATHLYN MARTINEZ
    11193 DELA TORRE, CLARK CASTRO
    11194 DELA TORRE, JEMMALYN PEMENTIRA
    11195 DELA TORRE, JULIE ANN GARLET
    11196 DELA TORRE, KHARINA MONTANO
    11197 DELA TORRE, LEO CASTRO
    11198 DELA TORRE, LEOVINA URBINO
    11199 DELA TORRE, MA LUISA CACHAPERO
    11200 DELA TORRE, MARIA VIRNADIVA PASINIO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:226 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    11201 DELA TORRE, MARICRIS PAJARILLAGA
    11202 DELA TORRE, MARK VENCENT ALELUYA
    11203 DELA TORRE, REGINE NICCA BULAHAN
    11204 DELA TORRE, ROSE MARIE RETUBIS
    11205 DELA TORRE, VINNA CAHILIG
    11206 DELA TORRE, WILMIE JOY MAGRACIA
    11207 DELA VEGA, BILLY JOE LUCOT
    11208 DELA VEGA, MARIBEL PANCHO
    11209 DELA VICTORIA, CHARITES YONGCO
    11210 DELADA, MARIA ANGIELOU VERGARA
    11211 DELALLARTE, GERLY MAGBANUA
    11212 DELALUNA, JAMES OWEN CARULLO
    11213 DELAMBACA, JOQUER CURIBA
    11214 DELANTAR, CHRISTINE JOY DURAN
    11215 DELANTE, STEVEN MELVIN II VILLAREAL
    11216 DELARIMAN, GLADYS TACAN
    11217 DELAS ALAS, SHAMARRE JOY LONTOC
    11218 DELATINA, FATIMA BACLOR
    11219 DELATOR, HONEYLYN MAHILUM
    11220 DELATOR, NOEL JR MAYRAN
    11221 DELATOR, ROCELYN GEVERA
    11222 DELCO, MICHELLE KATHERINE SANTOS
    11223 DELDA, JOSEFINO JR BEREÑO
    11224 DELDIG, MARIA ELLEN BOCABAL
    11225 DELECTOR, FRED NATIVIDAD
    11226 DELEGARIA, JOREEN MARIE ECHEM
    11227 DELEN, BERNADETH SUSA
    11228 DELEN, JODEL SANDOVAL
    11229 DELENA, JONATHAN ARIOLA
    11230 DELEONIO, DAHLIA MAE RODRIGUEZ
    11231 DELFIN, EDISON OLIVER
    11232 DELFIN, ISMAEL JOHN DORDAS
    11233 DELFIN, MARIVIC BALANON
    11234 DELFIN, RIZA MAGBANUA
    11235 DELFINO, IRENE ATIENZA
    11236 DELFINO, LITO SALVADORA
    11237 DELFINO, MENCHIE PAGA
    11238 DELGADO, JOANN GILLANGARIN
    11239 DELGADO, KRISTINE JOY
    11240 DELGADO, MARK ANTHONY COSICO
    11241 DELGADO, PEARL MAY ORTALEZA
    11242 DELGADO, ROMMEL CASTILLO
    11243 DELGADO, ROSALIE JINKY LABITAG
    11244 DELICANA, BELINDA GELLA
    11245 DELICANO, JEAN-BERNARD OCAMPO
    11246 DELIGERO, ALLEN LIMBARO
    11247 DELIGERO, GENO ARGEL
    11248 DELIGERO, JONALYN DELOSO
    11249 DELIGERO, LORADEL DY
    11250 DELIMA, ANTHONY RAMOS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:227 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    11251 DELIMA, ARJIE JOY VALENCIA
    11252 DELIMA, DONNA JANE MARBELLA
    11253 DELIMA, FATIMA KERSTY VILLANUEVA
    11254 DELIMA, JOYCE DESOACIDO
    11255 DELIMA, NELSON UMBAN
    11256 DELIMA, SHYRINE LUMAGBAS
    11257 DELINA, VHEINCE BATALLONES
    11258 DELIT, MAY JEAN COSEDO
    11259 DELIZALDE, ANGELA TERRANO
    11260 DELIZO, DARWIN CONRAD MILO
    11261 DELIZO, IMIE SAUSA
    11262 DELIZO, LORELIE MUCAY
    11263 DELLA, NARDITO ANTONIO
    11264 DELLATAN, DOROTHY BARTOLOME
    11265 DELLOMAS, REYMART EVANGELIO
    11266 DELMITA, MELLICENT DEJESUS
    11267 DELMO, CLAIRE BACHARO
    11268 DELMO, JULIE CATE PARTOSA
    11269 DELMO, MICHELLE FORNAL
    11270 DELMONTE, MAY GOMBA
    11271 DELOCADO, EMMANUEL DIZA
    11272 DELORIA, LERY KAYE BATICBATIC
    11273 DELORIA, SHIENA SOBREMONTE
    11274 DELOS REYES, ANFEERNE ALOCELJA
    11275 DELOS REYES, CELESTE CURAMMENG
    11276 DELOS REYES, CHARMAINE CUNANAN
    11277 DELOS REYES, CHRISTY AGAM
    11278 DELOS REYES, EDEN ROSARIO
    11279 DELOS REYES, EUFRACINA AZON
    11280 DELOS REYES, FRANCIS GAVIN LAURELES
    11281 DELOS REYES, GENELYN JACOLBIA
    11282 DELOS REYES, GLENDON DAVE MAGALLANES
    11283 DELOS REYES, GLORYLEE MALDEPENA
    11284 DELOS REYES, IMEE GALIGA
    11285 DELOS REYES, JOSEPH ESTORCO
    11286 DELOS REYES, JOSHUA AGAO
    11287 DELOS REYES, JOWELL CHRISTIAN EVANGELISTA
    11288 DELOS REYES, LAARNI MENDOZA
    11289 DELOS REYES, LEILA MEDINA
    11290 DELOS REYES, MARY GERALDINE CLAIR MAJANO
    11291 DELOS REYES, MICHELLE SANDRA RAMIREZ
    11292 DELOS REYES, NORVIN DONEZA
    11293 DELOS REYES, RAQUEL MAGMANLAC
    11294 DELOS REYES, RECOLLE CALANSANAN
    11295 DELOS REYES, REYNALDO JR BELAN
    11296 DELOS REYES, REYNALDO JR MILITANTE
    11297 DELOS REYES, RHEA MAE AGPALO
    11298 DELOS REYES, RODEN TAGALTAL
    11299 DELOS REYES, RONALD SANTOS
    11300 DELOS REYES, RYAN DAVE GARCIA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:228 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    11301 DELOS REYES, SHANI CAMINERO
    11302 DELOS REYES, SHERYL BABASA
    11303 DELOS SANTOS, ADONIS VAROLA
    11304 DELOS SANTOS, APRIL PICID
    11305 DELOS SANTOS, ARLYN HEGINA
    11306 DELOS SANTOS, CATHERINE PAMINTUAN
    11307 DELOS SANTOS, CZELICA LYCA SAN JOSE
    11308 DELOS SANTOS, DEEANE MORIAH MARIANO
    11309 DELOS SANTOS, DELGIE VEGA
    11310 DELOS SANTOS, EDENA QUIJANO
    11311 DELOS SANTOS, ELIEZER DELA CRUZ
    11312 DELOS SANTOS, ELLEN MAE PALOMAR
    11313 DELOS SANTOS, ERIKA CARBUNGCO
    11314 DELOS SANTOS, FE CEDILLO
    11315 DELOS SANTOS, FERNANDO FRANCISCO
    11316 DELOS SANTOS, FRICIA MAE SALAMAT
    11317 DELOS SANTOS, HAZEL DULDULAO
    11318 DELOS SANTOS, IAN REY CLATARO
    11319 DELOS SANTOS, JAN HARRIS LASTRA
    11320 DELOS SANTOS, JANET JAVIER
    11321 DELOS SANTOS, JASMIN VILLASEÑOR
    11322 DELOS SANTOS, JEZZA KAYE PILLERVA
    11323 DELOS SANTOS, JHONALYN DE JUAN
    11324 DELOS SANTOS, JOEL JR BUENDIA
    11325 DELOS SANTOS, JUNILYN PEDROSA
    11326 DELOS SANTOS, JUNIX JERALD INTAL
    11327 DELOS SANTOS, KATHERINE VARGAS
    11328 DELOS SANTOS, KATHRYN FERNANDEZ
    11329 DELOS SANTOS, KIMBERLY ULIP
    11330 DELOS SANTOS, KIMVERLY PAYANAY
    11331 DELOS SANTOS, LILIGENE PINO
    11332 DELOS SANTOS, MA GELYN QUILESTE
    11333 DELOS SANTOS, MARY GRACE DIOLA
    11334 DELOS SANTOS, MARY JOY GEBILAGUIN
    11335 DELOS SANTOS, MARY MAFFI POLICARPIO
    11336 DELOS SANTOS, MENCHIE FLORORITA
    11337 DELOS SANTOS, MICHELLE BRETAÑA
    11338 DELOS SANTOS, MICHELLE LEE ANGELES
    11339 DELOS SANTOS, MYRA VALENTINO
    11340 DELOS SANTOS, NOEL GALPA
    11341 DELOS SANTOS, PAMELA SERON
    11342 DELOS SANTOS, RICA JOSON
    11343 DELOS SANTOS, ROLANDO III LADIAO
    11344 DELOS SANTOS, ROMAVEL DELASAN
    11345 DELOS SANTOS, ROSE MARILYN NITURA
    11346 DELOS SANTOS, RUVENUS BATAYCAN
    11347 DELOS SANTOS, RYAN COTEJO
    11348 DELOS SANTOS, VINCENT CRISTOBAL
    11349 DELOSO, ALGRAY MAY BETONIO
    11350 DELOSO, HAZEL SANTILLAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:229 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    11351 DELOSO, KRISTEL REPE
    11352 DELOSO, LOLITO JR ESPIRANZA
    11353 DELOSTRICO, SR MA DIVINA OP EDIG
    11354 DELOVINO, TRICIA LYNNE PALERO
    11355 DELUBIO, RICHAEL ANN VILLAFLORES
    11356 DELUNA, RON RICK DEGALA
    11357 DELVO, JOYCELYN GARCIA
    11358 DEMAALA, CYNDI GAYTA
    11359 DEMACUSA, CHERRY CHIPE
    11360 DEMAFELIS, JAYVEE FENIX
    11361 DEMAIN, ABIGAIL ARANETA
    11362 DEMANDANTE, AMANDA PAIGE BAJADA
    11363 DEMANDANTE, AR JAY CABRIGA
    11364 DEMARAYE, CONTESA CONJURADO
    11365 DEMATAWARAN, ALMA BUGOS
    11366 DEMATE, MELANIE CEZAR
    11367 DEMATERA, ANNE MARIE TOCA
    11368 DEMDAM, MA ELAINE FELONIA
    11369 DEMDAM, MICHAEL PUNZALAN
    11370 DEMEGILLO, JOHN BARBA
    11371 DEMEGILLO, KAYDEE LEIGH DIAMA
    11372 DEMEGILLO, MIRASOL AYAO
    11373 DEMEN, MARY JOYCE ROSILLO
    11374 DEMERRE, JULIEMM KAHLIL UY
    11375 DEMESA, LIZEL NUÑEZ
    11376 DEMETERIO, CHARLYN OMEGA
    11377 DEMIAR, ANJEL LOVE ZAPICO
    11378 DEMIAR, JOVEROS ABAO
    11379 DEMILLO, APPLE RIVAS
    11380 DEMILLO, JERIKA LORRAINE DAMAYO
    11381 DEMONTAÑO, RHODESSA MA
    11382 DENAGA, MARIANNE JOE BADOLES
    11383 DENI-AY, JESCELYN SALUBRE
    11384 DENIEGA, ARNEL VARGAS
    11385 DENIEGA, ELEAZARDY DELEÑA
    11386 DENIEGA, MARBIN GESHER JAY SAMSON
    11387 DENOFRA, IVY PRISTINE MARTILLANO
    11388 DENOLONG, KAREN ARMENION
    11389 DENOSTA, JEN-JEN DICE
    11390 DENOSTA, LOUIE SEBIDO
    11391 DENOSTA, PREESYM JOY DEJASCO
    11392 DENOY, KATRINA MACAPILI
    11393 DENSING, JAN DOMINIQUE BOTER
    11394 DENSON, ZENAIDA ORTIZ
    11395 DENZON, RHEA JEAN BITONGA
    11396 DEO, DANILO ESTOCONING
    11397 DEOCADES, FIDEL III RAMOS
    11398 DEOCADEZ, JOSIE CENTEÑALES
    11399 DEOCAMPO, VINCENT DEGRACIA
    11400 DEOCAREZA, JOWIN DESACULA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:230 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    11401 DEOCERA, JILZA TULAWI
    11402 DEONAYNE, JENNEFER TOTO
    11403 DEONTOY, MARK JOSEPH MANLAPAS
    11404 DEORICO, ROSEMELINDA NEPALAR
    11405 DEPALAC, RONA DELGADO
    11406 DEPALOBOS, CARMELO DELA TORRE
    11407 DEPALUBOS, MARION JR SUSPENE
    11408 DEPAWA, MARITES OLLANG
    11409 DEPAZ, ANNALYN MABAJIN
    11410 DEPECTIVO, CARJOHN COLORADO
    11411 DEPLA, MADONNA CORTEZANO
    11412 DEPONIO, CRISTINA AWAS
    11413 DEPOSPOSA, JENNIEFER YANGCO
    11414 DEPRA, RYAN HERNANDEZ
    11415 DEQUINA, FRANCIS JOHN PIEGO
    11416 DEQUINA, MARIA KRISTINA TAN
    11417 DEQUITO, CHERRY MAY TECSON
    11418 DEQUITO, SHEENA CORONADO
    11419 DEQUIÑA, JENNIFER TAMPINCO
    11420 DEQUIÑA, KEAN DELFIN
    11421 DEQUIÑA, LORRAINE DE JAIME
    11422 DEQUIÑO, IRENE JAYE ARJONA
    11423 DERADA, RUSSEL DOMINGO
    11424 DERAMA, KRISTINE JOYCE PRADES
    11425 DERAPETE, MARK IAN ELLA
    11426 DERECHO, IRENE MARY VILLANUEVA
    11427 DERECHO, JEFFREY ORTIZ
    11428 DERECHO, JOBELLE DIMO
    11429 DERI-ON, RUTCHELLE CADION
    11430 DERIADA, CYRIL CONTAD
    11431 DERIQUITO, MARIE KRISTELE LACEN
    11432 DERIT, MA ANGELICA DOMETITA
    11433 DERLA, KELLY KEITH MACABABBAD
    11434 DERLA, MYLENE HILVANO
    11435 DEROGONGON, SANYA ABAS
    11436 DERRO, IRISE JOY AMERO
    11437 DESABILLE, JAY RALPH ZASPA
    11438 DESACADA, JIECEL MEJILA
    11439 DESADES, CHRISCEL MIÑOZA
    11440 DESALET, JACQUELEN OLIVARE
    11441 DESAMPARO, ELMA LEAL
    11442 DESCALLAR, EVERLYN SANTOS
    11443 DESCARGA, ARRA MAE LEVANTINO
    11444 DESCARGAR, JENNILYN MARZAN
    11445 DESCARGAR, MA RICHELLE APOLONIO
    11446 DESCARTIN, GWYN AIRA DESTURA
    11447 DESEO, PATRICK ISSER BALCENA
    11448 DESEPEDA, MA ELIZABETH PEREZ
    11449 DESIAR, MYLENE LALATA
    11450 DESIN, JAM AREVALO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:231 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    11451 DESIPOLO, JEFFREY DE GUZMAN
    11452 DESOL, PETER VIC ROJAS
    11453 DESOLOC, SARAH MAY MANABAT
    11454 DESOR, MAYNARD RAPOSAS
    11455 DESPABILADERAS, MILADEN BALANE
    11456 DESPALO, JAYSON STEPHEN CUBOL
    11457 DESTACAMENTO, ERIKA ATOLIO
    11458 DESTAJO, GLORIBELLE DEUNA
    11459 DESTREZA, PRECIOUS LAGRISOLA
    11460 DESTURA, CATHERINE ALMANZOR
    11461 DESUCATAN, CHRISTIAN GRACE ZAMORA
    11462 DESUCATAN, GENESIS LAGUITAN
    11463 DETABLAN, IRISH CALIBARA
    11464 DETERA, ARDYN ROMINA RABAJA
    11465 DETERA, JESSU ROE ROJAS
    11466 DETERA, MYLA DOLLENTE
    11467 DETOMAL, ARCHIE CONCEPCION
    11468 DEUNIDA, ARLAN TRONO
    11469 DEVARA, NOEL DILO
    11470 DEVERA, ALMA DULLAS
    11471 DEVERA, JANET TUAYON
    11472 DEVERA, ROSA DULLAS
    11473 DEVERALA, MARY JANE LAGSUB
    11474 DEVERO, ARCHIE LAUNICO
    11475 DEVIBAR, NICOLE JANE VILLANUEVA
    11476 DEVIBAR, RONALYN JANE ORELLANA
    11477 DEVIENTE, MARIBEL DASAL
    11478 DEVILLENA, JEMUEL BEN MARCELO
    11479 DEVIO, RAQUEL ORTEGA
    11480 DEYGABI, LEA ILISAN
    11481 DEYSOLONG, JOVEL CARRERA
    11482 DEYTO, AIRA DIVINA
    11483 DIABORDO, CECELIA OTERO
    11484 DIABORDO, MARA MEL TABUNDA
    11485 DIACOR, MARYLYN TORREMOCHA
    11486 DIACOSA, EGABAL IBANEZ
    11487 DIADID, LANCE KERWIN YUSI
    11488 DIADULA, DHELMER PIOCO
    11489 DIALA, LANILYN BENITEZ
    11490 DIALING, RIZALINA ONOFRE
    11491 DIAMA, MA RACHELLE BESORIO
    11492 DIAMANTE, DIODY CAR PITOGO
    11493 DIAMANTE, MARJORIE DALISAY
    11494 DIAMANTE, MARK EMPOL VILLAFUERTE
    11495 DIAMANTE, SHARAH MAE ALQUEZA
    11496 DIAMBANGAN, RAQUEL
    11497 DIAMLA, MAJIDAH MANALAO
    11498 DIAMOS, MARIA CLARETTE INTO
    11499 DIAMPUAN, ARAPIA MALOMALO
    11500 DIAMSAY, JULIUS GRAGASIN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:232 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    11501 DIAMSIM, AZZEL ARIETA
    11502 DIAMSON, NURHIDAYYA B
    11503 DIANA, DIVINIA HIZON
    11504 DIANGO, HECTOR PAOLO EGAR
    11505 DIANGZON, PEGGIE ANN LAGARE
    11506 DIANITO, LETTY PRACULLOS
    11507 DIANO, FERDINAND TURA
    11508 DIANO, MARY GRACE MANULAT
    11509 DIANO, RIZA RUITE
    11510 DIANSAY, RANEL ENRIQUEZ
    11511 DIAO, DANICA JILL BARBADILLO
    11512 DIAO, JULIE ANN ARIZ
    11513 DIASANA, ALFRENA JADE BUHAT
    11514 DIASANTA, CZARINA JOYCE ALMARIEGO
    11515 DIATA CRUZ, JENNY VELORIA
    11516 DIAZ, CAMILLE REMPILLO
    11517 DIAZ, CHARLENE FLORENDO
    11518 DIAZ, CHRISTINE JOY EDIC
    11519 DIAZ, DIANA ROSS DAYRIT
    11520 DIAZ, DIASAN JR ELEGARLE
    11521 DIAZ, DIOMARY GONZALES
    11522 DIAZ, FLORENTINO III ROSARIO
    11523 DIAZ, GE DUNTON
    11524 DIAZ, GENEVA MARCOS
    11525 DIAZ, HANNAH CATRINA JIMENEZ
    11526 DIAZ, JANE DIZON
    11527 DIAZ, JASON GUADALUPE
    11528 DIAZ, JEREMY RACHELLE GERONIMO
    11529 DIAZ, JERWIN KILAP-KILAP
    11530 DIAZ, JEZIEL BRONDIAL
    11531 DIAZ, JOAN PUZON
    11532 DIAZ, JOANALYN BELDA
    11533 DIAZ, JOCELYN VARGAS
    11534 DIAZ, JOHN MICHAEL ESCALONA
    11535 DIAZ, JOREEL MANZANAS
    11536 DIAZ, JOY VILLASPIN
    11537 DIAZ, JUNDELL CUYOS
    11538 DIAZ, KARREN ABRERA
    11539 DIAZ, KEZA JOY BIANTAN
    11540 DIAZ, KIMBERLY CAS
    11541 DIAZ, LENNIE LIPARANON
    11542 DIAZ, MA VILMA BATIQUIN
    11543 DIAZ, MAE AURELIO
    11544 DIAZ, MANILYN VILLASPIN
    11545 DIAZ, MARIA KATRINA VIDAL
    11546 DIAZ, MARY ANN CUYAO
    11547 DIAZ, MARY CHRISTEL VITALES
    11548 DIAZ, MCLEANE AMANDY
    11549 DIAZ, MICHELLE PEROCHO
    11550 DIAZ, MYRA JOY ABLANZAR


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:233 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    11551 DIAZ, NEIL JOHN TIBAYDE
    11552 DIAZ, NIEVA LUCILLE DOLAOCO
    11553 DIAZ, PRISCILLA ROSALADA
    11554 DIAZ, RIO DE JUAN
    11555 DIAZ, RIZZA VICTA
    11556 DIAZ, ROSELIA BERNARDINO
    11557 DIAZ, SARAH DE JESUS
    11558 DIAZ, SHIRLEY ACIERTO
    11559 DIAZ, STAR CHERRUBIN VARCA
    11560 DIAZ, VICTORIA HELAR
    11561 DIBABAO, MARY KAY RUMBAOA
    11562 DIBANGKITUN, SAHARA BACOLODAN
    11563 DIBARATAN, SORAINA DIMAAMPAO
    11564 DIBARATUN, ALIMAYRAH NAGA
    11565 DICA, ABUHAZIM TAWANTAWAN
    11566 DICATANONGAN, SAADA AGUIP
    11567 DICAYAN, JIMEL BASILISO
    11568 DICDICAN, MAE ANNE ALCOVER
    11569 DICEN, CARMEN BASTAS
    11570 DICEN, KISHA MARIE EUSEBIO
    11571 DICHE, SUNNY VELARDE
    11572 DICHOS, AINA JOYCE REYNOSO
    11573 DICHOS, ALBERTO LUCEÑO
    11574 DICHOSO, BERNAROSE VILLAS
    11575 DICHOSO, NOVELYN MANAGUELOD
    11576 DICHOSO, RACEL DELA CRUZ
    11577 DICION, MYRINE GENOVE
    11578 DICO, GIRLIE MAE HATAMOSA
    11579 DICO, MARICEL HEDOQUIO
    11580 DICO, RICHARD GAMEZ
    11581 DICOS, EMMANUEL JOSE
    11582 DICOS, RYAN PAUL TACAY
    11583 DICOY, DONNA MAE CALIM
    11584 DICTADO, ROSES JOY TOROY
    11585 DIDA-AGUN, MONALISA DIMA
    11586 DIDELES, BUTCH
    11587 DIDELES, GERALYN DE LA GENTE
    11588 DIEGO, BEN JOFIL BALLARDA
    11589 DIEGO, JERICO MANZANO
    11590 DIEGO, LEAH RAY RAPUNZEL BADAJOS
    11591 DIEGO, MESHADEL AIKA HERMOSURA
    11592 DIEGO, NORMA SHYLA MAE CALUNSAG
    11593 DIENTE, ARIEL GALLEGO
    11594 DIENTE, BABY ARVEE MONROYO
    11595 DIENTRE, MARILOU BESANA
    11596 DIESTA, MICHELLE ANN SEVILLA
    11597 DIESTA, REYMARK ANTARAN
    11598 DIESTO, DAISYRIE QUIDATO
    11599 DIESTO, ELIEZER GUMBAN
    11600 DIEZ, IVY ROSE LABAY


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:234 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    11601 DIFUNTORUM, JENNIFER COROCOTO
    11602 DIFUNTUROM, JENNIFER PORRAS
    11603 DIGA, NERESSA BATINGA
    11604 DIGAL, CYNTHIA TINAMBACAN
    11605 DIGAMON, GLAZY ANGEL OMAS-AS
    11606 DIGAMON, LEONCIO BALBERDE
    11607 DIGANDANG, KATHERINE KUSAIN
    11608 DIGAS, ANAZEL EMPREDO
    11609 DIGMAN, ANALYN GLORIA
    11610 DIGMAN, IAN EINSTEIN OLEDAN
    11611 DIGMAN, ROSE MARIE ESTALLO
    11612 DIGNA, MARY GRACE MADERSE
    11613 DIGNADICE, PRENCES MAE ADAN
    11614 DIGNOMO, WELJON REY TOYLO
    11615 DIGNOS, ANDRIE FERNANDEZ
    11616 DIGNOS, JHOZIL AMISTOSO
    11617 DIGNOS, MARY JOY RODRIGUEZ
    11618 DIGNUM, APRIL JANE MANJARES
    11619 DIGO, BRYAN RETUBA
    11620 DIHAYCO, MERCEDES LINAO
    11621 DIJAN, CATHERINE
    11622 DILAG, FRANCIS MICHAEL SALINO
    11623 DILAY, JOHN LOU AUTIDA
    11624 DILAY, SHERILYN OLLAGANGI
    11625 DILDIG, JULIUS MADJOS
    11626 DILI, EDDARLYN DIAZ
    11627 DILIG, CHRISTINE JOYCE GUTIERREZ
    11628 DILLERA, IRA JOY DACULA
    11629 DILLERA, LEOBHE DELUSO
    11630 DILLERA, SHAILLA MAE
    11631 DILOY, JUVIE DIANNE COSTA
    11632 DIMAANDAL, MICHELLE DAYAG
    11633 DIMAANDAL, RUBY ANN AUSTRIA
    11634 DIMAANGAY, GENNETH LADESMA
    11635 DIMAANO, LOUWELLYNE DESINGAÑO
    11636 DIMAANO, MARINEL CONCHA
    11637 DIMAANO, ROBERT BUENAOBRA
    11638 DIMABAYAO, AGNES MORTEGA
    11639 DIMABUYU, IRA FAY MERCADO
    11640 DIMACULANGAN, JOAN JOY DONDRIANO
    11641 DIMACULANGAN, MARIE JOY EVORA
    11642 DIMACULANGAN, MHEL DIMACULANGAN
    11643 DIMACULANGAN, PHILIP CONCEPCION
    11644 DIMAFELIX, JUDITH MALLILLIN
    11645 DIMAILIG, JAZZELEA TALAG
    11646 DIMAIN, MARK JAYSON TIMBAL
    11647 DIMAIN, PATRIZIA ROMINA SUDARIO
    11648 DIMAIWAT, ANGELICA CASIAO
    11649 DIMAKILING, FAITH BUCIA
    11650 DIMALALUAN, RUCHELLE YABAO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:235 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    11651 DIMALANTA, SARAH JANE PAGUIO
    11652 DIMALIBOT, ZARA JANE CABATAY
    11653 DIMALIGALIG, AIMEE ABLEN
    11654 DIMANDAL, CHARLOTTE ANNE PUNO
    11655 DIMANGADAP, EDGAR GERARD SAAVEDRA
    11656 DIMAPILIS, ANNALIE ERNI
    11657 DIMAPILIS, MA ANGELICA DE GUZMAN
    11658 DIMAPILIS, PRINCES MOJICA
    11659 DIMAPILIS, RACHEL ANNE FRANCISCO
    11660 DIMAPORO, FARHANAH PUNDOGAR
    11661 DIMAPUNDUG, JALILA DISOMANGCOP
    11662 DIMARANAN, PAULENE JANE ENDOZO
    11663 DIMARUN, MERHAM RANGIRIS
    11664 DIMAS, JOVELYN PADACO
    11665 DIMAS, MARICAR PANGANIBAN
    11666 DIMASANGCAY, SAHARA JANE NAVARRO
    11667 DIMASUAY, FEVILYN CREDO
    11668 DIMASUAY, JOANNE PEREZ
    11669 DIMATACOT, GLADYS TUMAYAO
    11670 DIMATULAC, DARLYDZ PIEDRAVERDE
    11671 DIMAUKOR, MONTASER SANSALUNA
    11672 DIMAUNAHAN, ROBERTO VILLONES
    11673 DIMAZANA, ANGEL ANNE GASCON
    11674 DIMEN, MYRALYN LARGO
    11675 DIMLA, MAEVELLE ISIDRO
    11676 DINAGAT, RAIHANA DEBING
    11677 DINAMLING, NERENE DAG-O
    11678 DINAMPO, JOEVEL HISULA
    11679 DINANGWATAN, DENIS DOMINGUEZ
    11680 DINAPO, RASPBERRY DURIAS
    11681 DINEROS, EDLYN ANIBAN
    11682 DINGAL, APPLE GRACE RAMISO
    11683 DINGAL, ARNEL BULALHOG
    11684 DINGAL, RIALENE DIWA
    11685 DINGCONG, RACHEL BELOCURA
    11686 DINGLASA, AIRES FUENTES
    11687 DINGLASA, ARNEL DALIPE
    11688 DINGLASAN, JOYCE ANN TOONG
    11689 DINGLASAN, SHEENA MARIE EBORA
    11690 DINGLE, ROD ORENIA
    11691 DINO, BILLY MAURO TOBES
    11692 DINO, CORAZON PAJAC
    11693 DINOLAN, JANICE DUMANDA
    11694 DINOLANG, ROXANNE OMBLERO
    11695 DINONG, JOY JULIENS TORATO
    11696 DINOPOL, KHRIS DANE VENUS
    11697 DINOPOL, ZERCK ALLEN JACINTO
    11698 DINOY, ELAINE MAE ALIAS
    11699 DINOY, ROMAR BOCTOT
    11700 DINQUE, ELENA SUGALA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:236 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    11701 DINULAWAN, ROGELIO JR PAIT
    11702 DIO, AMELYN DON
    11703 DIO, MERCY DOLOTALLAS
    11704 DIOCADES, NEKO OCTAVIANO
    11705 DIOCAMPO, LYNETTE MELLIZA
    11706 DIOCARES, CYNTHIA CABURNAY
    11707 DIOCOS, ERNIE VELOSO
    11708 DIODOS, REYNANTE BANCE
    11709 DIOLA, ANALYN IDIO
    11710 DIOLA, EUNICE RADOC
    11711 DIOLA, ROSITA LOVETE
    11712 DIOLAZO, JANN FRANCIS SALVATIERRA
    11713 DIOMANGAY, SUSANIE YABAO
    11714 DIONALDO, LYCA GRACE GALICINAO
    11715 DIONEDA, CLEY BALCE
    11716 DIONEDA, ISAGANI JR PERMITO
    11717 DIONESIO, NORIE JANE CABAYAO
    11718 DIONGSON, ARJEL ARQUILOS
    11719 DIONGSON, DARYL DEE GEFES
    11720 DIONICIO, RONEL MALTA
    11721 DIONICIO, SHERYL ANN TUMACDER
    11722 DIONIO, JENNY ROSE DELA CRUZ
    11723 DIONIO, JOHN DIASNES
    11724 DIONISIO, AERON ADRIANO
    11725 DIONISIO, CAMILLE OBDIANELA
    11726 DIONISIO, DENNIS GUINGUINO
    11727 DIONISIO, DONALD DEVIN MACAYAYONG
    11728 DIONISIO, FLORINDA BAUTISTA
    11729 DIONISIO, JESUS RITOBIS
    11730 DIONISIO, KAITHLYN KATE LACAYA
    11731 DIONISIO, MARY ANNE FORMARAN
    11732 DIONISIO, RUBY JANE IBASCO
    11733 DIONISIO, SHIELA MARIE CZARINA LISING
    11734 DIONSON, ALVIN CORDOVA
    11735 DIOQUINO, MARICEL PERFAS
    11736 DIOQUINO, MARK ANTHONY SANTOS
    11737 DIOQUINO, MICHELLE DECENA
    11738 DIOSES, DERJOELIN DUMAYAG
    11739 DIOTELES, RICHARD DE LA PEÑA
    11740 DIPA, DARYL DELA CERNA
    11741 DIPAD, ROXAN FEOLINO
    11742 DIPALAC, JUAN PAULO NITRO
    11743 DIPASUPIL, JESSAH MAY CORTEZ
    11744 DIPATUAN, NORHAINA DUCOL
    11745 DIPAY, ELAIZA JANE ROMOROSA
    11746 DIRAGEN, AISA BARAGUIR
    11747 DIRAGON, SAHARA SEDIC
    11748 DIRAMPATEN, ANN-NAFI CUAJAO
    11749 DIRECTO, JANE LOU VENENCIANO
    11750 DIRECTO, MARIA LUISA AMOR BACADON


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:237 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    11751 DISCAYA, JHERSSANE PALKI
    11752 DISCUTIDO, JOHN ERROL GONDRA
    11753 DISCUTIDO, LENNIE GONDRA
    11754 DISCUTIDO, OLIVER AÑIS
    11755 DISEMBARUN, NAFISA IMAM
    11756 DISION, MICHELLE BINALHAY
    11757 DISMAYA, LUCKY NORMAN TURBANADA
    11758 DISOMIMBA, ASIMA ILIAS
    11759 DISONGLO, HENRI FRANCISCO
    11760 DISOR, REA LOVE GUERRERO
    11761 DISTRAJO, MONERA
    11762 DISTURA, GEORGE
    11763 DISUASIDO, LOBELLE LEGSON
    11764 DITA, JUHANIZAH MIMBALAWAG
    11765 DITABLAN, JESUS GONZAL
    11766 DITALO, ANA MARIEL DELOS SANTOS
    11767 DITAN, JOHN RHODOLF CAÑAZARES
    11768 DITAONON, MELANIE CONSIGO
    11769 DITCHELLA, JENNY PAULINE MARIANO
    11770 DITCHING, JESSAH JOY CABALUNA
    11771 DITONA, MARY JUNE DEVERA
    11772 DIUYAN, REMELIZA JANE CULIJARA
    11773 DIVINA, CRISOLOGO DESENGAÑO
    11774 DIVINAFLOR, EDMON NEGRETE
    11775 DIVINAGRACIA, AGNES DIONIO
    11776 DIVINAGRACIA, ELAH MAE PAUSAL
    11777 DIVINAGRACIA, ILONAH BACCAY
    11778 DIVINAGRACIA, IVY TALDE
    11779 DIVINAGRACIA, JONNA MAY TABAMO
    11780 DIVINAGRACIA, RIGIE MAGBANUA
    11781 DIVINO, DION JR BANDOY
    11782 DIWA, ADRIAN CORTEZ
    11783 DIWA, GLENN SARMIENTO
    11784 DIWA, MARCO ARCEO
    11785 DIWA, RODWIN SHAQUILLE HUERTO
    11786 DIWAG, MARY GRACE BARRERA
    11787 DIWATA, JESSA MARIE CAABAY
    11788 DIZO, MIGUEL LOUIS LUALHATI
    11789 DIZON, AKINAH JUMAWAN
    11790 DIZON, ALVIN RYAN ALCANTARA
    11791 DIZON, ALYSSA MARIE PIMENTEL
    11792 DIZON, ARVIN PONCE
    11793 DIZON, CHARMAINE RIVAS
    11794 DIZON, CINDY RIVERA
    11795 DIZON, CLYDE MANANSALA
    11796 DIZON, DOMINADOR JR NAGUIT
    11797 DIZON, ELGEENE ESTANISLAO
    11798 DIZON, ETHEL JOY HABANA
    11799 DIZON, HANNA LOU OQUINDO
    11800 DIZON, JAIRUS EARL


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:238 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    11801 DIZON, JAMEL LALAS
    11802 DIZON, JAYRIC CLARK DUPILAS
    11803 DIZON, JERICO ARANAS
    11804 DIZON, JEROME VIDAL
    11805 DIZON, KAREN SANTOS
    11806 DIZON, LEIF MARCELUS AGUSTIN
    11807 DIZON, LORENA RAMILO
    11808 DIZON, MA RACHAEL MAE GAMORA
    11809 DIZON, MYRA BUENVIAJE
    11810 DIZON, PERLY QUEEN TACAISAN
    11811 DIZON, RACHELLE CAMPILLOS
    11812 DIZON, RENE JR DELA CRUZ
    11813 DIZON, REYNALD DUMAGUIT
    11814 DIZON, RIO VERNA VALENZUELA
    11815 DIZON, ROSE ANN MIRANDA
    11816 DIZON, RUBI ROSE POLK
    11817 DIZON, RUDYLYN PINTOR
    11818 DIZON, SANDRA JALANDONI
    11819 DIZON, SHEBNA VITACION
    11820 DIZON, WILSON SANTOS
    11821 DIZON, ZUHARA ABDULA
    11822 DIZOR, JENNY SAMSON
    11823 DIÑO, GODFREY DACANAY
    11824 DIÑO, SHEENALYN ORTEGA
    11825 DIÑOSO, CHRISTIAN DINO VILLACORTA
    11826 DIÑOSO, MARK RONEL MORA
    11827 DIÑOSO, SONNY LESACA
    11828 DO-ONG, EUNICE PALALON
    11829 DOBLADA, ELREEN BONIFACIO
    11830 DOBLADO, MARC ARNOLD TEJERO
    11831 DOBLADO, MICHAEL ANGELO AQUINO
    11832 DOBLAS, ELEONOR MILLANAS
    11833 DOBLAS, JILL KHARENN LOFRANCO
    11834 DOBLAS, LOYLYN DE AMOR MAGLANGIT
    11835 DOBLAS, RAYJEAN PELOTO
    11836 DOBLAS, SARINAH MAE MUÑEZ
    11837 DOBLE, MAERABELLE CUYOS
    11838 DOCA, ROSSEL FERNANDEZ
    11839 DOCENA, DERRICK ALBESA
    11840 DOCENA, ELINOR ABUYEN
    11841 DOCENA, FRUTO III NARCISO
    11842 DOCENA, JANNENA MUGAR
    11843 DOCLAN, FELY BETH KIMMAYONG
    11844 DOCTA, MARBEILYN ARELLANO
    11845 DOCTOR, ALVIN FONOLLERA
    11846 DOCTOR, EVARISTO JR AMBOS
    11847 DOCTOR, JAYSON REY ENIBA
    11848 DOCTOR, JOAN RODRIGUEZ
    11849 DODOY, FLORENCIA ING-INGA
    11850 DOFELIZ, MARIA GLAIZA CATIPAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:239 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    11851 DOFREDO, SAINT FRANCIS TEMBLOR
    11852 DOGILLO, GLADYS MACALALAG
    11853 DOGPON, JENNEFER LABUAYAN
    11854 DOGTA, GERLYN AMOR GERALDINO
    11855 DOINOG, RICARDO ANTONIO BASARIO
    11856 DOJOLES, CAMILLE ELIZAN
    11857 DOJOLES, JESSIELYN SABADO
    11858 DOLAR, ERLYN AMANCIO
    11859 DOLATRE, MARK JOSEPH GALISIM
    11860 DOLDOL, DIVINA GRACE BALONGA
    11861 DOLENDO, NEKA MOYA
    11862 DOLENDRES, VALERIE FAITH MERIÑO
    11863 DOLIENTE, CHARLOTTE TANQUIS
    11864 DOLIGON, KIMVERLYN AFABLE
    11865 DOLINEN, NOIME ACCATAN
    11866 DOLIT, MILBERT REYLA
    11867 DOLLAGA, FRENCHEE LEE FRENZ DE LA TORRE
    11868 DOLLENTE, ARNOLD MARIANO
    11869 DOLLENTE, CATHERINE MACALE
    11870 DOLLENTE, JANET MAITHA JAMANDRON
    11871 DOLLENTE, KRISTINE JOY DIAZ
    11872 DOLLERO, PERLYN TRASMAÑAS
    11873 DOLLETE, CHRIZA NABLE
    11874 DOLLETE, IVY GRACE CHIEFE
    11875 DOLLETE, TANYA VENUSA FLORES
    11876 DOLO, ZIMRI BACATE
    11877 DOLOGUIN, JOEL FONZO
    11878 DOLOGUIN, MARY JANE CAPRICHO
    11879 DOLON, ABIGAIL ANNE RESARI
    11880 DOLON, JANE BARSOLASO
    11881 DOLOR, CARRIE JANE ERVITE
    11882 DOLOR, JOHN BREN MACANDOG
    11883 DOLOR, LUVIE BUDOLLO
    11884 DOLOR, MARK KEVIN NICAR
    11885 DOLOR, REGINE CARL VILLARAZA
    11886 DOLOR, SHYNE HUEVOS
    11887 DOLOREL, MARITIS RANARA
    11888 DOLORES, EMELYN LEGASPI
    11889 DOLORES, JEBBIE ARCUENO
    11890 DOLORES, REMY TIPAL
    11891 DOLORFO, RAZEL GETALADA
    11892 DOLOROSA, JUNALIE SOLIGUIN
    11893 DOLOTALLAS, DONNABEL DUNGOG
    11894 DOLTEO, MYLENE DUMANOG
    11895 DOMADIEGO, SHIRLEY ANNE VALENCIA
    11896 DOMAGAS, ABEGAIL GALLANO
    11897 DOMAN, ALMIRA MENDOZA
    11898 DOMANICO, SENEN JR BIAG
    11899 DOMANOG, JOSEPH VINCENT TORCULAS
    11900 DOMAOT, NHOR HANNAH OLAMA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:240 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    11901 DOMASIG, APRIL ROSE LOPEZ
    11902 DOMASIG, MARICEL DE LEON
    11903 DOMASIG, ROMEL CALDERON
    11904 DOMDOM, NICO DINO
    11905 DOMECIA, HEZIL JANE CACAY
    11906 DOMEDE, PHOEBE MUTONG
    11907 DOMEN, LOISE ANJOLEN
    11908 DOMENG, MARIA ESTRELLA FERRER
    11909 DOMINCEL, JENNY FERNANDEZ
    11910 DOMINCIL, CHARITY GRAIL HERMIRITA APILADO
    11911 DOMINCIL, LEA LAGUER
    11912 DOMINCIL, SHERLYN JOY GALABAY
    11913 DOMINGO, ABER-GY GANDIA
    11914 DOMINGO, AGNES GARAIS
    11915 DOMINGO, ANGELICA BANGOYNA
    11916 DOMINGO, ARBY PAGLINAWAN
    11917 DOMINGO, ARNOLD JR MANZANO
    11918 DOMINGO, ARNULFO LOPEZ
    11919 DOMINGO, CELY JANE NAVARRO
    11920 DOMINGO, CHRISTIAN GILBERT GADON
    11921 DOMINGO, CHRISTINE JOY COMA
    11922 DOMINGO, CYNTHIA MAE BOMBONGAN
    11923 DOMINGO, DANILYN NABARTEY
    11924 DOMINGO, DEBBIE IDYL PRIETO
    11925 DOMINGO, DIONICIA SAN GABRIEL
    11926 DOMINGO, ELLAINE BERNARDO
    11927 DOMINGO, EMMILY CAPACIA
    11928 DOMINGO, GEARBHELLE CHEYEN VIESCA
    11929 DOMINGO, HONEY GRACE BRIEVA
    11930 DOMINGO, IVY GRACE DULDULAO
    11931 DOMINGO, JAMES JR SARGENTO
    11932 DOMINGO, JANE QUILOÑA
    11933 DOMINGO, JAYNELLE GOPEZ
    11934 DOMINGO, JAYVEE BADI
    11935 DOMINGO, JEROM REYES
    11936 DOMINGO, JERVY CAYABAN
    11937 DOMINGO, JOANNE FERNANDEZ
    11938 DOMINGO, JOHN HAROLD CLAUDIO
    11939 DOMINGO, JOMERICK FERIA
    11940 DOMINGO, JOPHINE SAMSON
    11941 DOMINGO, JOSELEE MADALURA
    11942 DOMINGO, KATHERINE TOMAS
    11943 DOMINGO, KEVIN MAKK TUAZON
    11944 DOMINGO, KRISTINE BENAVIDEZ
    11945 DOMINGO, LANI DE GUZMAN
    11946 DOMINGO, LORAINE PALIJO
    11947 DOMINGO, MARK JOHN RIVAD
    11948 DOMINGO, MARY ROSE BALONZO
    11949 DOMINGO, MARY ROSE ANN ANACA
    11950 DOMINGO, NATHAN JOEL TABUADA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:241 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    11951 DOMINGO, NIKKO JAVIER
    11952 DOMINGO, NOVY PALAGUD
    11953 DOMINGO, R-JAY SALAZAR
    11954 DOMINGO, ROCHELLE MAE CALABAZARON
    11955 DOMINGO, ROVELYN AGUINALDO
    11956 DOMINGO, SAMUEL JR MATEO
    11957 DOMINGO, SHARLENE MAE MILLET
    11958 DOMINGO, SHARMAINE FAYE CAUAN
    11959 DOMINGO, SHEENA RATUM
    11960 DOMINGO, VIANCA DIANNE CANCINO
    11961 DOMINGO, VIDA BUNCAYO
    11962 DOMINGO, WILSON LIGMAYO
    11963 DOMINGUEZ, AHZENETH MARAVE
    11964 DOMINGUEZ, ALLEN JOSHUA ROQUE
    11965 DOMINGUEZ, CARMELA PATRICIA ARAGON
    11966 DOMINGUEZ, ELYN JORING
    11967 DOMINGUEZ, HELEN CAINAP
    11968 DOMINGUEZ, JESSA MAE BAYAS
    11969 DOMINGUEZ, JESSAH MAE CORDERO
    11970 DOMINGUEZ, MAE MARIE WEE
    11971 DOMINGUEZ, MARIA CHRISTA LEAH GONZALES
    11972 DOMINGUEZ, RICA ESPIRITU
    11973 DOMINGUEZ, SHANEAL DE LEON
    11974 DOMINGUEZ, SHELLA BOLAÑO
    11975 DOMINIC, GERALDIN MONTEJO
    11976 DOMINICE, NOEL DE LARA
    11977 DOMIQUEL, DORIS MASECAMPO
    11978 DOMOGAN, JENNA MANUEL
    11979 DOMOPOY, ROSE STEPHANIE GAAS
    11980 DOMOSMOG, GENILYN PATIGA
    11981 DOMPOR, QUEENIE BELLE SILVA
    11982 DOMUGHO, NEANE CLIFF GARGAR
    11983 DON, DARWIN GAZO
    11984 DON, PRINCES JOY FLORES
    11985 DONA-AL, NORINE BATO-ON
    11986 DONAIRE, MARISON SAYSON
    11987 DONASCO, CARIEL MARIE TESORO
    11988 DONASCO, HANNAH GARCIANO
    11989 DONASCO, KRISCHELLE CASUNDO
    11990 DONASCO, KRISTELLE CASUNDO
    11991 DONASCO, RIZA JOY RAMOS
    11992 DONASCO, RUTH ANNE MAGALONA
    11993 DONATO, JADALYN UNCIANO
    11994 DONATO, JASMIN JUGAL
    11995 DONATO, MEDILYN ARANDIA
    11996 DONATO, ROSIE LAURETA
    11997 DONAYRE, IVY SALAZAR
    11998 DONAYRE, RICHEL DESABILLE
    11999 DONCILLO, IAN ZANDRO CENTINO
    12000 DONCILLO, RHOCELYN FRANCISCO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:242 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    12001 DONDON, JAYNIE POCSON
    12002 DONDOYANO, MARICAR GRAY
    12003 DONDRIANO, JONARD GABOR
    12004 DONES, DONARD JOHN TENERIFE
    12005 DONGAIL, GIEZEL FAITH AGWILANG
    12006 DONGALO, KRISNA JOY ACOJEDO
    12007 DONGCO, MIGUELA ENDRINA
    12008 DONGCOY, LOURLAIN JANE DAING
    12009 DONGEL, REY BUTASLAC
    12010 DONGLAY, CATHRINE DAYAG
    12011 DONGUILA, JOANNE NAVARROZA
    12012 DONIETO, ELIZOR BRIOL
    12013 DONILA, DESIREE LUBAT
    12014 DONIÑOS, KRISTEL ANNE VILLALUNA
    12015 DONOR, NARCISA VALENZUELA
    12016 DONQUE, IVY CAÑETE
    12017 DOOC, MA FE DON
    12018 DOONG, GAUDIOSO JR ROTONI
    12019 DOPIN, ALGELYN SNYDER
    12020 DOQUEZA, MAEBELLE DONDON
    12021 DORADO, CRYSTAL JADE BACERRA
    12022 DORADO, FITZ GERALD DEQUINA
    12023 DORADO, JENELYN CARDIÑO
    12024 DORADO, JINKY MORTEGA
    12025 DORADO, LENELYN PARADO
    12026 DORADO, LUCKY MAY LEGARA
    12027 DORADO, PAOLO FLORIANO
    12028 DORADO, RENALYN PELAEZ
    12029 DORADO, ROSA VILMA ROCETA
    12030 DORAN, JENNYFER MAYO
    12031 DORDAS, SUZETTE QUIRAO
    12032 DORHIMO, ANDRO SAMILLANO
    12033 DORIA, JECHIE PAMPUAN
    12034 DORIA, JONAH GRACE RIVAS
    12035 DORIA, ZAIRA GUEN DAPULAG
    12036 DORIAS, LEOMAR CABALLERO
    12037 DORIGO, JAYSON DULAY
    12038 DORILAG, ROGELIO JR TERIOTE
    12039 DORIMON, RONALD CARMELOTES
    12040 DORIQUEZ, MARY ANN ESPAÑOL
    12041 DOROGA, JUVY DE ANTONIO
    12042 DOROIN, ALYANA MARJORIE BERNALES
    12043 DOROJA, CAREN LINOGON
    12044 DOROJA, MARK ANTHONY AMARO
    12045 DOROJA, VINCENT ATAYLAR
    12046 DOROLIAT, FLORINDA
    12047 DOROMAL, PAMELA MAY ARSAGA
    12048 DORONELA, RINA CECILIA PANOTES
    12049 DORONILA, BENHUR PALMA
    12050 DORONILA, CHONA ACOSTA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:243 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    12051 DORONIO, PAOLO ROMAN VILLAR
    12052 DOROS, CYRAH DELA CRUZ
    12053 DOROTEO, RACQUEL PEREZ
    12054 DOROTHEO, JINAMIE ALMOGUERA
    12055 DOSDOS, MA DOLLY
    12056 DOSPUEBLOS, SARAH MAE PLAZOS
    12057 DOTAROT, LADY LEE JANDAYAN
    12058 DOTIMAS, JAMIE VALENCIA
    12059 DOTIMAS, MELIZA DALAGUIADO
    12060 DOYDORA, NIÑO NICOLAI SALE
    12061 DOYDOY, ISABEL BUTEL
    12062 DOYDOY, MA JOSIE YUPTE
    12063 DOYONGAN, LUDJELE LUMAPAS
    12064 DOÑA, ALJON COLIPANO
    12065 DOÑA, REVINA LACUESTA
    12066 DRAPER, ARABELA HABIB
    12067 DRAPER, HAMZAHARI ANDAL
    12068 DREQUITO, AIRA SHAYNE AQUINO
    12069 DRESSER, JOHN FRANKLIN
    12070 DREU, MA TERESA GUANTERO
    12071 DRIS, MARY JOY CASTILLO
    12072 DRIZ, MARIA SOCORRO CAL
    12073 DU, ANNE PHOEBE FERRER
    12074 DU, FLOR DELIZ SIENES
    12075 DU, PEARL MARIE GUMERA
    12076 DUAG, MA SYRIL PARTO
    12077 DUALLO, JOANNE MARIE MAHINAY
    12078 DUARIO, MYRNA REYES
    12079 DUAY, ROLDAN JR SAUMAT
    12080 DUAZO, CATHERINE DENIEGA
    12081 DUAZO, MA IVANIE ARSENIO
    12082 DUBLIN, GLADICE GACRAMA
    12083 DUBLIN, MAELFLOR BRIZO
    12084 DUBLIN, VINCE JOSEPH ASOY
    12085 DUCALA, JANRYL VALDEZ
    12086 DUCALANG, SARAH MAE FIEL
    12087 DUCAY, LEA ARRANGUEZ
    12088 DUCHA, AIZA MANALO
    12089 DUCO, MA AILEAH JANE EROY
    12090 DUCSA, DANICA DELA CRUZ
    12091 DUCSA, RACHELLE LIGUTAN
    12092 DUCTA, ERICH LEIGH CABACANG
    12093 DUCUSIN, DEVINE BULA
    12094 DUCUSIN, GINALYN CARPIO
    12095 DUDAS, MARLINE DELA CRUZ
    12096 DUE, EMILY GALANG
    12097 DUE, JOSHEL TUCANTE
    12098 DUERME, SHIELA MARIE FLORES
    12099 DUERO, CLARISSE ANTOINETTE TUD
    12100 DUERO, JENNIFER LUPIBA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:244 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    12101 DUERO, SHELLA ORNOS
    12102 DUETES, KRISTINE GUNTING
    12103 DUEÑAS, JASON ARE
    12104 DUEÑAS, JULIE ANN ALCALA
    12105 DUEÑAS, VIRA MAY PUTONG
    12106 DUGAY, GEMALYN MATIAS
    12107 DUGENO, AIMIE JOY QUIDORES
    12108 DUGHO, MENCHIE CAPANGPANGAN
    12109 DUGO, RENANTE CAPINPIN
    12110 DUHAC, ZHAN KIRBEY PLAZA
    12111 DUHAYLONGSOD, IRISH LOVELY CORTEZ
    12112 DUHAYLUNGSOD, ANN-RETCHELLE DEGALA
    12113 DUHAYLUNGSOD, GLADYST DUNGOG
    12114 DUHIG, ELEANOR TALARO
    12115 DUHIG, JEANA FAY GARGAR
    12116 DUHIG, WILMA MANDUZO
    12117 DUKA, MABEL EBIO
    12118 DULA, CARMENA JEAN DELIMA
    12119 DULA, JESSABEL NAZARIO
    12120 DULAG, RACQUEL GRACE MANGILI
    12121 DULANAS, MARJORY ARREZA
    12122 DULANGON, ROXANNE CABAHUG
    12123 DULATRE, MERYLL DE GUZMAN
    12124 DULAY, CHRISTIAN PARROCHA
    12125 DULAY, DELMO AMFAN
    12126 DULAY, IVAN CARL ILARDE
    12127 DULAY, JEAN ISHRAEL LINAO
    12128 DULAY, JOHN FLORENCIO AMPAN
    12129 DULAY, KARIM FORTEZA
    12130 DULAY, MARISSA BARCELON
    12131 DULAY, MARIVIT UGAY
    12132 DULAY, MARK ANGELBERT BASTO
    12133 DULAY, MAY ROCES GARGANTA
    12134 DULAY, REVIRESA CALIBAY
    12135 DULAY, RINA MAE GONZALES
    12136 DULAY, ROEL MANDIN
    12137 DULAY, ROMMEL PAJAC
    12138 DULAY, RUBILYN CASILLA
    12139 DULAYBA, JANETH LUISON
    12140 DULCE, CHARLENE ANNE SAMANIEGO
    12141 DULCE, CLARIZA MAE BACANI
    12142 DULDULAO, ALGIE CLAVERIA
    12143 DULDULAO, MARK ANTHONY CALIWAG
    12144 DULDULAO, RHOD CARLO GATACILO
    12145 DULFO, ANNA KRIS LAGRIMAS
    12146 DULGUIME, MARIA TERESA PIEDAD
    12147 DULHAO, ROEMME MARIE OBRADAS
    12148 DULIN, CHRISTIAN MANGULAD
    12149 DULLA, DANNIBEN SUMAYA
    12150 DULLANO, JOSE III DAUGDAUG


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:245 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    12151 DULLANO, RINALYN CLENISTA
    12152 DULLER, DAISY SALINEL
    12153 DULLETE, NIDA EASTER FESTIN
    12154 DULLIN, LAURENCE JOANNAH SELLOTE
    12155 DULLIYAO, ALYJAYFORD DUMAGUING
    12156 DULNUAN, CELYN DUMAYAHON
    12157 DULNUAN, CHRISTINA GATIC
    12158 DULNUAN, JOCELYN OTANA
    12159 DULNUAN, MARYCRIS BAROC
    12160 DULNUAN, NYMPHA TUMITIT
    12161 DULNUAN, PEDELOU ALIGUYON
    12162 DULNUAN, ROWENA DULNUAN
    12163 DULO, LIZETTE CHRISTINE LOMIBAO
    12164 DULTRA, MARISAN TRINIDAD
    12165 DULYOK, RACHEL APPACO
    12166 DULYONGAN, DIANA CALUBAT
    12167 DULYONGAN, HEIDI DALUPING
    12168 DUMABOC, ALJESSA YBAÑEZ
    12169 DUMADAG, CHRISTOPHER TOY-ORADA
    12170 DUMADAOG, MICHELLE GILAYO
    12171 DUMADAPAT, AMANDA FAE BUMANGLAG
    12172 DUMADARA, CHERRY CASTAÑEDA
    12173 DUMAG, AILEEN PAGUD
    12174 DUMAGAN, DOMINIC TARE
    12175 DUMAGAY, JUHAIRAH BANTUAS
    12176 DUMAGCAO, HARRIET LOVELY ABELGOS
    12177 DUMAGPI, JOECEL HUNDANA
    12178 DUMAGUINA, RAFFY MACADAEG
    12179 DUMAGUING, MELBERT LACAMBRA
    12180 DUMAGUING, PRUDENCIO JR BASILIO
    12181 DUMAGUIO, JESSA BAGUIO
    12182 DUMAGUIT, YVONNE GRACE CALUMBA
    12183 DUMALAG, HONEY JANE QUIROY
    12184 DUMALAG, MARIFE DECANO
    12185 DUMALAGAN, CARISSA DUMANON
    12186 DUMALAGAN, JENNY ZAMBRANO
    12187 DUMALANGAY, MARIVIC DA-ANG
    12188 DUMALUAN, DAISY GABATO
    12189 DUMAN-AG, MIKE JR BUCOG
    12190 DUMANACAL, ALLYN AMPIS
    12191 DUMANAY, MIELYN TAIPAN
    12192 DUMANCAS, MICHAEL ACE AGUSTINO
    12193 DUMANGCAS, MYRA LIZ CHIU
    12194 DUMANGENG, RUTH PUGUON
    12195 DUMAPE, LIEZL LUMAPAS
    12196 DUMAPLIN, JACKIELOU MAGPAROC
    12197 DUMAPLIN, JANE CARIÑO
    12198 DUMAQUITA, ROSE ANN DAEP
    12199 DUMARAN, SHIELA MARIE LEAL
    12200 DUMARAOG, CRISTINE ANNETTE ELIZAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:246 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    12201 DUMAS, JAYSON KARL DALES
    12202 DUMAS, RANNY MAASIN
    12203 DUMASIS, JOY MAE LAPIAD
    12204 DUMAWA, JUDY DUMAWA
    12205 DUMAYA, MARY ROSE VETRIOLO
    12206 DUMAYAS, AGATHA BARDOC
    12207 DUMAYAS, RINA SAYCO
    12208 DUMLAO, APRIL SIASON
    12209 DUMLAO, CANDICE JEAN EMBANGAN
    12210 DUMLAO, KRISTLE MARYJOY HERNANDEZ
    12211 DUMLAO, LIGAYA FE PARIS
    12212 DUMLAO, MARK JOSEPH BAUTISTA
    12213 DUMOLONG, LEZLIE PENION
    12214 DUMOLONG, RISHA MAE CELORIO
    12215 DUMOS, NANCY SANTOS
    12216 DUMOTAN, HAZEL JANE LAHAYON
    12217 DUMPA, RONA MAE REQUILME
    12218 DUNCARA, NORLYN DE LA PEÑA
    12219 DUNGAN, EUNICE ARMIE STA ANA
    12220 DUNGCA, ABEGAIL BERIÑA
    12221 DUNGCA, ANGELA ROSE ROSARIO
    12222 DUNGCA, ANNE MARGARETTE MANZANO
    12223 DUNGCA, ARTURO III SALAK
    12224 DUNGCA, PIA LORRAINE NERA
    12225 DUNGCA, RALPH MICHAEL DAVID
    12226 DUNGCA, ROSE ANN DAYRIT
    12227 DUNGO, JAYBEE MAGLALANG
    12228 DUNGO, JULIE ANN MAGLALANG
    12229 DUNGOG, JANET AUTOR
    12230 DUNGOG, KAREN AUTOR
    12231 DUNGOG, MA ANGELICA ESCOREAL
    12232 DUNKEN, CYRILL PAUL HERRERA
    12233 DUNOL, MARJONETTE NALOG
    12234 DUPA, JERRY ENOCINTE
    12235 DUPAL, LALYN CABARDO
    12236 DUPAL, MARLYN VARRON
    12237 DUPAL-AG, SHARMAE PABIONA
    12238 DUPIANO, ALVIN BALIENGAN
    12239 DUPIO, ELEJOY SUCAL
    12240 DUPIO, SHEILA MARIZ ZAMORA
    12241 DUPIT, VINA MAE REYES
    12242 DUQUE, ALBERTO DE LOS SANTOS
    12243 DUQUE, DANICA GAYOMA
    12244 DUQUE, LAHAINA PRINCESS BATO
    12245 DUQUE, MARIFE ALTURA
    12246 DUQUE, MELANIE VITAO
    12247 DUQUE, NEZEL CARUB
    12248 DUQUE, RAMONCHITO JR BARIA
    12249 DUQUE, REYNALYN BAYACA
    12250 DUQUE, ROLAN MICHAEL GABRIEL


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:247 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    12251 DURA, DAIZA KIM JUAYANG
    12252 DURA, JUFFER ROMAGOS
    12253 DURA, MARVIE CELICIOUS
    12254 DURAN, AYELYNNE SOCO
    12255 DURAN, CHRISTIAN RESPICIO
    12256 DURAN, DARIUS BOMBI DELMORO
    12257 DURAN, DOMINADOR JR LUMBO
    12258 DURAN, FELMARK OPANA
    12259 DURAN, FELY PAPELLERO
    12260 DURAN, GEORGE FRANCIS MACARAYAN
    12261 DURAN, JONATHAN ASNA
    12262 DURAN, MERIAN ABARCA
    12263 DURAN, PAUL HENRY VILLANUEVA
    12264 DURAN, RACHELLE TALLO
    12265 DURAN, ROMNICK VINCENT MANILA
    12266 DURANA, BERNARD ERICSON ROMERO
    12267 DURANGO, JOBERT CARLOTA
    12268 DURANGO, NOVIE ABO-ABO
    12269 DURANGO, RUTH AUSTRIA
    12270 DURANGPARANG, IVY JEAN LAMBUNAO
    12271 DURANO, CHERRY MAE GONZALES
    12272 DURANO, JOANA MICHELLE MUICO
    12273 DURANO, JOSE REY BARRIGA
    12274 DURANO, MARY ANN AKMAN
    12275 DURANO, REDINDO ANDO
    12276 DURANTE, EMMA PAGNAS
    12277 DURANTE, GAILWIN QUIZON
    12278 DURDAS, NIÑO PAGANTIAN
    12279 DUREMDES, PATRICK BRIAN TEAD
    12280 DURIAN, CRISEL TELAN
    12281 DURIAS, IAN DOMINGO
    12282 DURIAS, JOSEPH MIRANDA
    12283 DURIAS, MICHELL COLOLOT
    12284 DUROAN, USMAN LUMABAO
    12285 DURON, NOVIE BARRIENTOS
    12286 DUROPAN, ALDRIN JADE SY
    12287 DUROPAN, JARREL SUA
    12288 DUROY, ROPERT THOM ARCIPE
    12289 DURUIN, KEVIN PATULAY
    12290 DURUMPILI, BERLIN FAJARDO
    12291 DUSAL, MIKEE BUSLATAN
    12292 DUSARAN, ZENCYL GUMOP-AS
    12293 DUSONG, MICHELLE GRACE ALLADO
    12294 DUTCHER, GLENDA CARDINOZA
    12295 DUTERTE, JANICE LABRAGUE
    12296 DUYA, MARY MAY CAMARADOR
    12297 DUYA, PIA RIVERA
    12298 DUYAC, CHERRY MAY VILLAREAL
    12299 DUYOT, KEJZHYL MULANG
    12300 DUÑGO, CHARMEINE LEYSON


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:248 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    12301 DY, CHERYL DELA LUNA
    12302 DY, DAYANARA NICHOL CELERA
    12303 DY, JIECEL DIANNE CASIL
    12304 DY, KYMBHYRLY FAYE BALDONADO
    12305 DY, MARIA RIEZA COSTILLAS
    12306 EAMIGUEL, ANN MARIE JENDE BECAMON
    12307 EAMILAO, BELINDA CAMULLO
    12308 EARNSHAW, ANDRE HENRY JAMEIRO
    12309 EBALCA, CHIA CHIN EDULAG
    12310 EBALE, ELGIE DUGOS
    12311 EBALE, VANESSA ACAPULCO
    12312 EBALIN, JASMIN SANTIAGO
    12313 EBALO, MABEL RIALUBIN
    12314 EBARAT, KRENTZ GULLIEM
    12315 EBARDONE, LUIS PAULO CANO
    12316 EBARSABAL, MARISSA LAPARAN
    12317 EBAÑEZ, LORENA VALLOTA
    12318 EBDANI, REGINA ROSE OSIAS
    12319 EBDAO, GERALDINE SUPAT
    12320 EBE, ELLA MAE BAS
    12321 EBERO, JASMINE PANOPIO
    12322 EBETO, CARLO SEGUNLA
    12323 EBIDO, JHONNA TICONG
    12324 EBILANE, CHARITO ERMITA
    12325 EBIN, MAE ANNE LABENDIA
    12326 EBIO, ARVIN
    12327 EBIO, JULIE ANN BERNADIT
    12328 EBIO, MA CATHERINE BELLEN
    12329 EBIO, MAILY ROSE PASCUA
    12330 EBITNER, DESERIE APAGALANG
    12331 EBIZA, JEZEL ERICA SINGATAO
    12332 EBLAHAN, DEVINA MANGETAG
    12333 EBO, RUBY JIMENEZ
    12334 EBOL, ROLAND RAGASA
    12335 EBONITE, CHARISSE INOVERO
    12336 EBORA, KATHERINE PAGSINOHIN
    12337 EBORA, RAMHEL JOHN DELMO
    12338 EBRADA, CYRELJOY MOSQUERA
    12339 EBRADA, GEFER TALOBAN
    12340 EBRAHIM, MORSALIIN ABA
    12341 EBRAHIM, MUSARAFAH ISLAY
    12342 EBRAHIM, SAHAR EVE LEDESMA
    12343 EBREO, HAROLD VILLANUEVA
    12344 EBREO, KARL JOHN DE VERA
    12345 EBRON, MARETIE ANDALIS
    12346 EBSOLO, JUDI ANN ORNIDO
    12347 EBSOLO, LYN JEAN ABABA
    12348 EBUENGA, CHARLOTTE DY
    12349 EBUENGA, PRECIOUS ANNE LADINES
    12350 EBUETADA, LORISA JOY CLEMEN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:249 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    12351 EBUÑA, APRIL ROSE SUMAYANG
    12352 ECALDRE, REINA JOY DADO
    12353 ECANG, VENREY SENM SANTOS
    12354 ECAO, NORRE JOY KONNEK
    12355 ECARMA, CHARIES MAE CABALLERO
    12356 ECAT, MERCEDES TENEBRO
    12357 ECHAGUE, ERVIN TAMPUS
    12358 ECHALAS, DOMINADOR JR ESTABILLO
    12359 ECHALAS, ROCHELE ANNE AVILES
    12360 ECHALUCE, RAJINIE ROBELO
    12361 ECHANO, MA LUISA DESANTORES
    12362 ECHANO, RINNA NOLASCO
    12363 ECHAURE, JOEBELLEN RABE
    12364 ECHAVEZ, FRANCIS RIO MAE TAGA-OC
    12365 ECHAVEZ, KARL LYNN ROSALES
    12366 ECHAVEZ, MARIA LOUISE SARGADO
    12367 ECHAVEZ, RAZEL MAE TIZON
    12368 ECHAVEZ, TERENCE GERALD GERALLA
    12369 ECHEMANI, JAN-JAN BAYABAN
    12370 ECHEVERIA, ROVIECH JOHN MABALE
    12371 ECHOGA, ROGEN GARUTA
    12372 ECHON, DEMI DIANA PADRE
    12373 ECHUAL, MANUELITO JR BASARTE
    12374 ECITO, ALDRIN ALDRICH VITUALLA
    12375 ECLARINAL, VENZUS JOAN HOSEÑA
    12376 ECLARINO, JULIENNE GALLANO
    12377 ECLARINO, MARK DEO MALONG
    12378 ECLE, JOMARI EMBATE
    12379 ECLE, MARY JEAN RALLIA
    12380 ECLEO, DEAN ANTHONY BABELONIA
    12381 ECLIPSE, ALONAH JEAN GERSIN
    12382 ECO, JEAN MAE AMANTE
    12383 ECO, ZAYDEE ASPECTO
    12384 ECONAR, CHERRY ANN ANTECRISTO
    12385 ECONAR, MEZIEL LOU SIENES
    12386 ECONAS, GERALD PARBA
    12387 ECOT, EARLY JANE CABATAÑA
    12388 ECOY, VALERIE
    12389 EDAR, RODEL MAGDADARO
    12390 EDAÑO, QUINNIE LOR TINAY
    12391 EDAÑOL, ANGELYN CENAS
    12392 EDEJER, MAILYN ESTRABILLO
    12393 EDELLO, JENNIFER PAGADUAN
    12394 EDEN, LETCHEL RACHO
    12395 EDEN, RACQUEL OCAMPO
    12396 EDER, GEORGIELYN JUADA
    12397 EDER, KEVIN CONSIGO
    12398 EDERANGO, CHRISTINE ROSE LUTAWAN
    12399 EDERANGO, JACEL MAE LUTAWAN
    12400 EDICA, MA VILLE GLADYS CAHUCOM


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:250 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    12401 EDICAGOTO, RICHARD JAYSON
    12402 EDIG, JESSICA DULAY
    12403 EDILLO, JUDITH VIERNES
    12404 EDILLO, RONALD SUGUI
    12405 EDILLOR, DUVISA GALANZA
    12406 EDILLOR, FLORA MAE BANGOT
    12407 EDILLORANA, LILIBETH DALIT
    12408 EDIMBURGO, RIZY ROSE DEL ROSARIO
    12409 EDISANE, ELLEN JANE ESPIRITU
    12410 EDIZA, JASMIN JOY DAGUMAN
    12411 EDMA, JAMES RYAN ESPINOSA
    12412 EDMILAO, KAREN ROSE ALBOLERAS
    12413 EDNALAGIM, LORYGEAN LOMIBAO
    12414 EDO, ARNEL LACAPAG
    12415 EDOROT, LAIFANIE MEJILA
    12416 EDPALIN, REGINE ECHAURE
    12417 EDPALINA, KWENY MARIE BALDELOVAR
    12418 EDQUID, CRISTINE JOY SUCILAN
    12419 EDQUILANG, NANCY QUIETA
    12420 EDRADA, JONAH UCOL
    12421 EDRADAN, EDWARD ABIQUE
    12422 EDRADAN, GRACE ANN VARQUEZ
    12423 EDRALIN, MARY JOY RUDA
    12424 EDRALIN, RACHEL LUBASAN
    12425 EDRES, ALIYAH TAMBI
    12426 EDRIA, SNOOKY DASCO
    12427 EDRIS, NORHAYA MANGURUN
    12428 EDROLIN, AILNANN REY CUERQUIS
    12429 EDROSO, ROSELLE JINKEE CORONICA
    12430 EDUARTE, MARJORIE FELISILDA
    12431 EDULAN, GUADALUPE GUILLENA
    12432 EDULSA, VIRGILIO JR AJOC
    12433 EDZRA, MOHAIMEN GUIAPAL
    12434 EFE, JOE MARIE LIMOSNERO
    12435 EGAMA, CHERRYL SUE ABUZO
    12436 EGAMINO, MARIANE HANNA BUSTAMANTE
    12437 EGAR, REINA ELIZA TOBIAS
    12438 EGASAN, MARY JANE BATUIGAS
    12439 EGE, ANNABELLE LASTIMOSO
    12440 EGONIA, JENE ROSE RAGANOT
    12441 EGONIO, MARIA MACASA
    12442 EGOS, EDLYN INODIO
    12443 EGOS, HYACINTH BOLO
    12444 EGSOLIN, JOAN HULOG
    12445 EGUIA, ARRIZ GAILANAN
    12446 EGUIA, CHRISTINE SACDALAN
    12447 EGUIA, MELVI CAPUNO
    12448 EGUIAB, CATHERINE JOY ILIGAN
    12449 EGUICO, LOVELY GEGRIMOS
    12450 EIJANSANTOS, LIEZEL TORIBIO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:251 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    12451 EIJANSANTOS, MA GINA DAYTO
    12452 EITO, LYRA FURIO
    12453 EJANDRA, JEFFERSON LOMOTOS
    12454 EJERCITO, MA JURILYN SOCORRO
    12455 ELACIO, RED LOUIS VILLANUEVA
    12456 ELACION, JULIE ANN VICTORIO
    12457 ELAGO, GENEVA WINONA VILA
    12458 ELAMBRE, KEA SUNRISE LORIO
    12459 ELAN, MARK ACE AMORA
    12460 ELAO, MAY ANN APAREJADO
    12461 ELARDO, NICE ARCEÑO
    12462 ELARDO, RONABELLE MERCADO
    12463 ELARDO, ROSIE JANE RAZ
    12464 ELAURZA, REYMARK LASTRILLA
    12465 ELCAMEL, AHNALYN LAMPAYA
    12466 ELCANO, ELGIN GEROLA
    12467 ELCANO, NORY LUIS
    12468 ELCANO, RUBYLOU AUSTRIA
    12469 ELCHICO, JEFFREY YALA
    12470 ELEAZAR, CHERMAINE DEL RIO
    12471 ELEAZAR, KRISTHIEN HERNANDEZ
    12472 ELEAZAR, MIKAELA VIKTORIA
    12473 ELEAZAR, REGINA MARIE SUMAHIT
    12474 ELECCION, RODERICK REBECCA
    12475 ELECCION, WILBERT ELAYDO
    12476 ELECHO, MARIA RONA ALELUYA
    12477 ELECTONA, FAITH FAUSTO
    12478 ELECTONA, MAR KAI SAIR SANCHEZ
    12479 ELEDA, GRACHELLA MARIZ BUROG
    12480 ELEDIA, EMELITA MAYORDO
    12481 ELEDIA, MARJORIE SIOSAN
    12482 ELEGINO, BLAZEL ANN OBEÑITA
    12483 ELEGINO, HANNA JANE MABBUN
    12484 ELEN, JOYCE ANNE
    12485 ELEN, KAREN MAE LAZARTE
    12486 ELENTORES, ANGELIE GRACE DE LOS REYES
    12487 ELENTORIO, JHORWIN CALIJAN
    12488 ELEP, GENNEVIE LO PRIEGO
    12489 ELEPTICO, MARK ASHER DENOSTA
    12490 ELESERIO, JAYLYN JAMORA
    12491 ELESIO, GELLIE CASUL
    12492 ELESIO, MARY ROSE ORTADO
    12493 ELESTERIO, AMOR MIA LAMA
    12494 ELEUTERIO, RUVILYN MARZAN
    12495 ELFONDO, MARY GRACE FORDAN
    12496 ELGUERRA, MAY FLOR BASADRE
    12497 ELIAGA, JANET CENIZA
    12498 ELIAGA, SHIELA-LYNE AQUIO
    12499 ELIC, ALAN EBARLE
    12500 ELICAN, GERALDIN SARONA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:252 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    12501 ELICOT, FEVEE CASTROVERDE
    12502 ELIGADO, SHERYL BRIOLA
    12503 ELIJAY, JUSTINE FAYE LOPEZ
    12504 ELIN, DARELYN AGUELO
    12505 ELING, CLARIBEL SUSAS
    12506 ELIOREG, JANETTE JEAN AUGUSTO
    12507 ELIOREG, SERGELL FLORES
    12508 ELIOREG, SHERWIN FLORES
    12509 ELIPIO, THEA MARGARETTE ROLDAN
    12510 ELIS, JANINE MARIE DE CASTRO
    12511 ELISAN, KRISTINE CLAIRE DE ALDAY
    12512 ELISAN, NUESENPIL VICTORIANO
    12513 ELISES, DREXLLER JHON NACANANG
    12514 ELITIONG, RAYSHEL MAE PRADO
    12515 ELIVERA, PRECIOUS FELMAR ARABEJO
    12516 ELIZAGA, ROSE LELY LLARENAS
    12517 ELIZALDE, SHERIDAN PACIS
    12518 ELIZARDE, ROSELYN SIBAYAN
    12519 ELLA, AUGUSTINA MARIE QUIALQUIAL
    12520 ELLADO, ANTHONY MAGALLANES
    12521 ELLADORA, CHERRY MAE VILLARIN
    12522 ELLADORA, JEZEL HERRERO
    12523 ELLAGA, KATHRINA ROSE CAJA
    12524 ELLAMAR, ROEL SUBIDO
    12525 ELLAO, QUENNIE GATDULA
    12526 ELLERAN, STEPHANIE GACHO
    12527 ELLESO, MARY MAE HERMACHUELOS
    12528 ELLI, HAMRIYA ANNE YANSON
    12529 ELLO, APRIL JANE LLUISMA
    12530 ELLO, EDUARDO MERIALES
    12531 ELLO, SHERYL CLOZA
    12532 ELLOREN, LAURENE EDRIS
    12533 ELLORIMO, CHRYSTEIN DAPAR
    12534 ELLORIMO, KAREN BENITO
    12535 ELLORIMO, REGEAN UDTOHAN
    12536 ELLORIMO, ROBERT ALCALA
    12537 ELLORIN, BRIAN JAMES LIGAWAN
    12538 ELLORIN, JOHN PATRICK AQUINO
    12539 ELMA, GERONIMO RAÑESES
    12540 ELMA, LISETTE ZAMORA
    12541 ELMAN, ALAN RAGAY
    12542 ELMUNDO, ROBERYN ALMAZAN
    12543 ELOMINA, SHAILA MAE BAYBAY
    12544 ELORZA, APRIL JEMMADELLE SEVILLA
    12545 ELTANAL, GERALD BENEDICTO
    12546 ELUDO, GRECIELYN
    12547 ELUDO, ROBERTO JR BONTOR
    12548 ELUMBA, JENIFER EDULLAN
    12549 ELUMBA, JOY PASTORAL
    12550 ELUMBA, MAYBIE BORINES


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:253 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    12551 ELUMBA, ROSALIE ESTIMADA
    12552 ELUMBARING, CALEB JR DATOLIO
    12553 ELURIAGA, JENNY CORUNIA
    12554 ELVINIA, JHON REY TOMAS
    12555 ELVIÑA, KENN QUIJADA
    12556 EMA, DEXTER MATALA
    12557 EMAAS, MARIEL ARAIZ
    12558 EMAM, FAMIDAH LAWI
    12559 EMATA, CATHERINE MEDRANO
    12560 EMBALSADO, HERMILO JR BAYRON
    12561 EMBALSADO, LOUIE ARABILLA
    12562 EMBALZADO, ALJAINE NACUA
    12563 EMBALZADO, REJAY EMPASIS
    12564 EMBAY, PEE JAY OCHATE
    12565 EMBERADOR, JOHN LEXTER LAGUE
    12566 EMBERGA, MA JAIFERZEN DENJIE MERINO
    12567 EMBIEN, BERNADETTE SAMBRANO
    12568 EMBISAN, MUTYA DALISAY GOCO
    12569 EMBODO, LORELYN ENGLIS
    12570 EMBON, FRANCO ELUMBA
    12571 EMBONG, MIZRAIM MAY-OS
    12572 EMBUDO, VERGEL OBILLA
    12573 EMBUESTRO, RIZZA DIAZ
    12574 EMBUSCADO, RENZ ALLEN MANIO
    12575 EMERIO, ARGIE CAYETANO
    12576 EMIA, MARK SUZANNE FERRATER
    12577 EMIA, RICHARD SANCHEZ
    12578 EMILIO, MELY PUCLO
    12579 EMILIO, SHELA MAE LUGUISAN
    12580 EMLANO, SHERYL AGARRADO
    12581 EMNIL, PAMELA BUZARANG
    12582 EMOLAGA, JENNIFER ECHAVERIA
    12583 EMOLAGA, MERRY GRACE ROSIL
    12584 EMOY, ROCHIE DEL VALLE
    12585 EMPEDRAD, NIA JAVELONA
    12586 EMPERADOR, ALAEDDIN AMER PACHO
    12587 EMPEÑO, LUCIA MANGILIT
    12588 EMPIG, COLLENE FAYE ABRICO
    12589 EMPINO, JENNIFER FLORES
    12590 EMPIZO, FRENILYN VERGARA
    12591 EMPIZO, WINALIA WALANG
    12592 EMPLEO, NELVIN CAMAGONG
    12593 EMPLEO, RESTY JEAN PACARDO
    12594 EMPRESE, RICHEL ROTONI
    12595 ENAD, CRISTOPHER CAMPAÑA
    12596 ENAD, MERRY CHRIST RETARDO
    12597 ENAGE, MA LOURDES PERALTA
    12598 ENAJE, MA VIRNA VIDAL
    12599 ENALES, WILLA JANE CAMPANG
    12600 ENANO, JULIUS ECO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:254 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    12601 ENANO, SHEILA FUNTALVA
    12602 ENANORIA, HANNAH LOUISE OLIVA
    12603 ENCABO, BONELYN BLAS
    12604 ENCABO, KIMBERLY JEAN ROSALIA
    12605 ENCALLADO, JEALLY-ANN MANGUERRA
    12606 ENCALLADO, MARJORIE MAGNO
    12607 ENCALLADO, SHIELA LOPE
    12608 ENCANTO, JULIUS DALE REVELLAME
    12609 ENCARGUEZ, BABY JEAN ERANDIO
    12610 ENCARGUEZ, JOHN ERWYNN ALVAREZ
    12611 ENCARGUEZ, LYCA JANE ROSARIO
    12612 ENCARNACION, IVY DALURO
    12613 ENCARNACION, KEVIN JOHN BISNAR
    12614 ENCARNACION, MARIDEL GLEAN
    12615 ENCARNADO, ABIGAEL ANNE GARCIA
    12616 ENCARNADO, ARLENE TENG
    12617 ENCARNADO, REMIELIZA BAYONA
    12618 ENCARQUEZ, ALOHA ALEMORIN
    12619 ENCARTADO, RONALD GALIZA
    12620 ENCIA, ROSEMARIE CABACTULAN
    12621 ENCILAY, CHRISTIAN JADE GALANIDO
    12622 ENCINA, ALFONSO JR NOVEDA
    12623 ENCINADA, BEBELITA II DIZON
    12624 ENCINARES, JEREMY RAMOS
    12625 ENCINARES, MA SANDY ESTRELLES
    12626 ENCINAS, CRISTINE ENDOZO
    12627 ENCINAS, MARIAN URBANO
    12628 ENCINAS, MYLENE TOTANES
    12629 ENCINAS, REA AGRAVANTE
    12630 ENCINAS, RUEL SABANDEJA
    12631 ENCIO, JESON CERIA
    12632 ENCIPIDO, JOSMAR CONTADO
    12633 ENCISA, EMMALYN JOY ORDIZ
    12634 ENCISO, BRYAN GEL LAYCO
    12635 ENCOMIENDA, ALICE RIVERA
    12636 ENCOMIENDA, ELAINE TADOY
    12637 ENCOY, IZRA NICA RABUSA
    12638 ENDAB, JEREMIAH PAUL BARTILAD
    12639 ENDAYA, JENNY AREVALO
    12640 ENDAYA, MICHELLE OREJOLA
    12641 ENDERES, REVELYN GLICO
    12642 ENDIAPE, HONEY KATES AURIADA
    12643 ENDINO, ANA GRETCHEL CATAYAS
    12644 ENDONG, GILMORE JUBAN
    12645 ENDONG, RIDDAYANI LAJA
    12646 ENDOZO, LEZETTE PINILI
    12647 ENDOZO, LYREN ANGELICA GARCIA
    12648 ENDRACA, CHIVAS SILVANO
    12649 ENDRENAL, CHARINA ALCANTARA
    12650 ENDRIGA, EMALYN LANDICHO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:255 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    12651 ENDRINA, SAMMY ABANDO
    12652 ENECILLO, MA JOAN DEOCAMPO
    12653 ENECUELA, JULIE ANN QUIROY
    12654 ENEMA, ANA MHER COSIO
    12655 ENERIO, DIANNE LUMBAR
    12656 ENERIO, LEA ANGELI DELA CRUZ
    12657 ENERLAN, ANTHONETTE MAE
    12658 ENERLAN, ARLENE RULOG
    12659 ENERO, JANVIER SAYCON
    12660 ENERO, LORNA MAGTIBAY
    12661 ENERO, ROSALYN LOBOS
    12662 ENESIO, KARREN BELGICA
    12663 ENGADA, MA PATRICIA ANN TRESTIZA
    12664 ENGALAN, PERLITA BAGUHIN
    12665 ENGAY, ALBERTO JR CARABALLE
    12666 ENGBINO, KRISTINE MARIE GUTIERREZ
    12667 ENGEG, APRIL JOY KIS-ING
    12668 ENGGOY, LEIZEL TITIWA
    12669 ENGLATIERA, GLADYS GOMEZ
    12670 ENGLIS, CLAIRE TAN
    12671 ENGOSAN, CHARLES GOWAY
    12672 ENGRACIAL, JANE DAGONDON
    12673 ENGRACIAL, TEDJAY AMANSEC
    12674 ENGRESO, AMELIA QUINQUINTO
    12675 ENICUELA, MC JEAN SABANDON
    12676 ENIEGO, CHRISTIAN PAGADUAN
    12677 ENIM, MELBA JALCO
    12678 ENIOLA, MARY ANN MADERAL
    12679 ENIOLA, QUENNIE JYNN LABADAN
    12680 ENO, VIANCA EDILO
    12681 ENOBAY, SYVEL BAÑAGA
    12682 ENOC, AILENJANE CONTINEDO
    12683 ENOC, ERBERT SWEET ANNE MOLINA
    12684 ENOC, WINNIE HOPE BAAY
    12685 ENOG, YIELDEZ JOROMAT
    12686 ENOLPE, JOVILYN GUTIERREZ
    12687 ENOPRE, ROMY JADE QUIZAN
    12688 ENOT, ESTELLA ENRIQUEZ
    12689 ENOT, KEISHA MAYENNE VILLAFLORES
    12690 ENOVEJAS, MAREZ ARCEGA
    12691 ENOVERO, ELMA MALAZARTE
    12692 ENOVESO, ELENA BEGINO
    12693 ENOY, MARIA JOY SARSALE
    12694 ENOY, MARK NOVEM ELACAN
    12695 ENOYOG, GRITHEL WATA
    12696 ENOZA, MELODY TABON
    12697 ENRIOLA, JOHN ANDREW CHONG
    12698 ENRIQUEZ, ABIGAIL BAYTEN
    12699 ENRIQUEZ, APRIL GONZALES
    12700 ENRIQUEZ, ARLEN MACARAIG


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:256 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    12701 ENRIQUEZ, ARVIN SANTOS
    12702 ENRIQUEZ, BRYX LORESCEL TRINIDAD
    12703 ENRIQUEZ, CARMENCIETA MAGSANAY
    12704 ENRIQUEZ, CHERRY MAY MORALES
    12705 ENRIQUEZ, CHRISTINE SUPE
    12706 ENRIQUEZ, DARWIN BERNARDO
    12707 ENRIQUEZ, ENRICO MANAYAGA
    12708 ENRIQUEZ, GENEVA JIREH NOGOY
    12709 ENRIQUEZ, GRAZIEL ANNE AGABON
    12710 ENRIQUEZ, HANNA TAPUYO
    12711 ENRIQUEZ, JOVI ANNE AGANON
    12712 ENRIQUEZ, LORRAINE LAGANG
    12713 ENRIQUEZ, MARIA RANILYN GARRIDO
    12714 ENRIQUEZ, MARK DREXTER VOCAL
    12715 ENRIQUEZ, MARVIN EUSEBIO
    12716 ENRIQUEZ, MAYCEL SEÑO
    12717 ENRIQUEZ, MYRNA VINASOY
    12718 ENRIQUEZ, REBECCA DINEROS
    12719 ENRIQUEZ, RHODORA DELA CRUZ
    12720 ENRIQUEZ, ROSEANN URPIANO
    12721 ENSALADA, REYNA ELI
    12722 ENSENCIO, ANGEL ANN GIDO
    12723 ENSO, RENALYN BOSITO
    12724 ENSOMO, SHERYL LOUISE E
    12725 ENTANA, LOVE FAITH ESCALA
    12726 ENTAYAO, ROSALYN MONGKIL
    12727 ENTEGRO, EUNICE ANN ESPINOSA
    12728 ENTERA, REYWEL CAJETA
    12729 ENTERESO, GENER GREGORY
    12730 ENTERESO, VANESSA BUELLA
    12731 ENTERIA, MARY JANE ABUYOG
    12732 ENTERO, ROSE MAE MANULAT
    12733 ENTEÑA, DAISSAN ALORO
    12734 ENTEÑA, WENIE LOU NIANGO
    12735 ENTIA, JULIE MAE TAGOD
    12736 ENTIA, MARK ANTHONY GUMERA
    12737 ENTIA, MICHELLE ROSE CORPUZ
    12738 ENTINO, MARNIE VILLOTES
    12739 ENTOD, MARIZ TICMON
    12740 ENVIDIADO, CHRISTINE NARAJA
    12741 EPAN, ABIGAEL LANGUBAN
    12742 EPE, HONEYLENE INFANTADO
    12743 EPISTOLA, JEENABHEL CALAYAG
    12744 EPISTOLA, RAPHY JAY GUILLERO
    12745 EPONG, SHERRY MAE SACMAR
    12746 EQUIAS, MAILYN DIAN
    12747 EQUIBAL, CRISTITA TAPIA
    12748 EQUIBAL, DANIEL FLORENCE PATRICIO
    12749 EQUINAN, JULIAN
    12750 ERA, BEA BALCE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:257 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    12751 ERAGA, MAYRA LUNA BARROCA
    12752 ERAGA, VINCENT AGUILA
    12753 ERALDO, RONNEL BELASA
    12754 ERAMIS, RODEL TORPE
    12755 ERAN, BRYAN PEÑALOZA
    12756 ERANA, ANNA MAE MIÑOZA
    12757 ERANDIO, DIANNAH MADELO
    12758 ERASMO, KIMBERLIE PERIODICO
    12759 ERASMO, MA JULIVENE BALMEO
    12760 ERASQUIN, RAQUEL TORRES
    12761 ERAUDA, GERALDINE ELEMINO
    12762 ERAZO, MA KAREN MALLARI
    12763 EREDERA, SYDNEY MARIE QUIRANTE
    12764 EREDIANO, BENERANDO CONTORNO
    12765 ERELLANA, NOVA LISSA PAULIN
    12766 ERERO, BENIGNO DAUS
    12767 ERERO, CHONA PACHO
    12768 ERERO, MARITES CABONTOCAN
    12769 ERESO, GERALDINE DENTRO
    12770 ERESO, SYRILL TINDUGAN
    12771 EREVE, MERVIN AURELIO
    12772 ERFELO, ELLA MAE ESON
    12773 ERGUIZA, BRENDALYN LAMSEN
    12774 ERIA, AMARIE AMADO
    12775 ERIGA, KENNETH LLANO
    12776 ERIMAN, MARIJU DIONISIO
    12777 ERIO, RITCHONA BAPE
    12778 ERMAC, KAREN PLAZA
    12779 ERMAC, NELJOY ARNADO
    12780 ERMAC, SHEENA GOC-ONG
    12781 ERMINO, JOHN RONNEL ESTEVES
    12782 ERMINO, MICHELLE CAGUICLA
    12783 ERMITA, ANJOHNEE RUTH MANATE
    12784 ERMITA, MILLANE TORRALBA
    12785 ERMITANIO, ABBEYGAIL DOMAGCO
    12786 ERMITANIO, ELEANOR BUITIZON
    12787 ERMITANIO, SHAINA MARJORIE RAMOS
    12788 ERNE, JOAN DEEVEE OLETA
    12789 ERNO, MELISSA BARSABAL
    12790 ERO, JANET CALIM
    12791 ERO, SALLY JEAN SORDILLA
    12792 EROY, EDUARDO JR AWE
    12793 EROY, JILL DISCA
    12794 ERQUILANG, HANNAH BAGUS
    12795 ERQUITA, KIM LAWRENCE PADAO
    12796 ERRAZO, MA CHERILLYN ANNE MENDOZA
    12797 ERRO, JERALYN SIA
    12798 ESADA, JENNIFER ALCOSEBA
    12799 ESAR, KARLA MAY ROSALES
    12800 ESBIETO, JERALD ESPILLO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:258 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    12801 ESCABAL, BLEZIE TALISAYSAY
    12802 ESCABARTE, HARRIS BREN TELMO
    12803 ESCABARTE, SHEILA MAE PERATER
    12804 ESCABAS, ANGELA VIDA DAAN
    12805 ESCABAS, RUTHESCA CAYABAN
    12806 ESCABILLAS, JAY RAMONITO HERNAN
    12807 ESCAL, FEVI TOQUERO
    12808 ESCALA, ARRIANE ZARDOMA
    12809 ESCALADA, ANNE LORAINE ASIS
    12810 ESCALANTE, ARGIE ROSE GACULA
    12811 ESCALANTE, MARY JOY CABRERA
    12812 ESCALAW, MARIEFE AMBAT
    12813 ESCALERA, IRYL ANDRADA
    12814 ESCALERA, MARK LESTER QUIÑO
    12815 ESCALERA, MYRA PASCO
    12816 ESCALO, MARIA RONA RHIA RICO
    12817 ESCALON, CATHYRINE CANATUAN
    12818 ESCALON, GWENDOLIZA LARONA
    12819 ESCALON, KRIZELLE MARQUEZ
    12820 ESCALONA, JIMVERLYN MADRIGAL
    12821 ESCALONA, MARY JOY PURA
    12822 ESCANDOR, KRISTIAN CARL MESOLANIA
    12823 ESCANER, ROSE ANN OROSO
    12824 ESCANER, WENDIE BANAWAN
    12825 ESCANILLA, MELODY BARIA
    12826 ESCANILLA, MYRA LUNA
    12827 ESCANILLAS, CASEYLYN MONTIBANO
    12828 ESCANILLAS, CHARLYN JOY UDANI
    12829 ESCANILLAS, CHRISTIA MAE BENJAMIN
    12830 ESCANILLAS, CHRISTINE JOY EMILANAN
    12831 ESCAPATORIA, LEONARLY ISUBOL
    12832 ESCARDA, DONEZA LUCERO
    12833 ESCARDA, EDINYN CHAVEZ
    12834 ESCARDA, GEORGE ANGELO SANCHEZ
    12835 ESCAREAL, MARIA KARINA CHRISTELLE POSTO
    12836 ESCARILLA, PATRICK SAM FAJARDO
    12837 ESCARIO, ELY JR PAGUIRIGAN
    12838 ESCARLAN, JULIUS BRILLE ANTONIO
    12839 ESCARO, JOMARIE BETALAS
    12840 ESCARO, LYKA JOY UMANI
    12841 ESCARRO, MARIE STEPHANIE DESALES
    12842 ESCARTIN, CRISTOPHER MALITAO
    12843 ESCARTIN, JOICE ANN PAULAR
    12844 ESCARTIN, STEPHEN CELOSO
    12845 ESCARZA, CARLO DAVE MUNALEM
    12846 ESCASINAS, ALMER DEFAMENTE
    12847 ESCASINAS, MAE SALIGUMBA
    12848 ESCASINAS, NOLITO JR MANLAPAS
    12849 ESCASINAS, RONALD JALINA
    12850 ESCAT, MARICEL MIRALLES


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:259 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    12851 ESCAÑELA, AIDEE ESPERANZATE
    12852 ESCAÑELA, AIZALYN BELMERO
    12853 ESCAÑO, JOANNA YANES
    12854 ESCLANDA, MARY GRACE AGPASA
    12855 ESCLEO, RENALYN BALUGO
    12856 ESCOBAR, JAY RICK II TERNAL
    12857 ESCOBAR, MARIDEL LORCA
    12858 ESCOBAR, MARIE PEARL GUTIEREZ
    12859 ESCOBER, ERIC JAN MAGANA
    12860 ESCOBIDO, RESHIEL DIO
    12861 ESCOBIN, KENT ESMAYAN
    12862 ESCOL, EDNALYN AFANTE
    12863 ESCOLANO, FERELENE BASAYA
    12864 ESCOLIADA, JEFF JANIYA
    12865 ESCONDE, AIRA MAE CARUMBA
    12866 ESCONDE, SHARRINNA MEL DIFERLYN DELA FUENTE
    12867 ESCOPETE, JOY SARMIENTO
    12868 ESCORA, CRISNEL DE SILVA
    12869 ESCORO, SHARA JEEN PURO
    12870 ESCORPION, MARIA TERESA HERRERA
    12871 ESCORPIZO, ZENNIFER BERNARDINO
    12872 ESCOSIO, NEIL CLAVERIA
    12873 ESCOTA, JUBITH DELIMA
    12874 ESCOTO, CRISTINA MANALO
    12875 ESCOTON, CHARITY ALBERIO
    12876 ESCOYO, JEZABIL SANTILLAN
    12877 ESCOZA, CHERYL LABOS
    12878 ESCRIBA, MISELYN MENDOZA
    12879 ESCRIBANO, VHEA ISABEL FLORES
    12880 ESCUADRO, JEGGA LIMBAGA
    12881 ESCUADRO, LUCKSNIE LOVE PARAMA
    12882 ESCUBIO, JANET JORDAN
    12883 ESCULTOR, MONICA CRUZ
    12884 ESCULTOS, ROSELYN ORDANIEL
    12885 ESCULTURA, JERRY JR LONGAVILLA
    12886 ESCUREL, STEPHANIE JOY ESTUYE
    12887 ESCURZON, LEO ABELLA
    12888 ESDICUL, KATHY LORRAINE CAÑETA
    12889 ESDRELON, KAREN CRISALD CHAN
    12890 ESER, ROWENA BATO
    12891 ESGANA, JINO ORIZAR
    12892 ESGUERRA, ABIGAIL MANUMBAS
    12893 ESGUERRA, CHERRY ROSE GONZALES
    12894 ESGUERRA, JAIRENCE KATE DE JESUS
    12895 ESGUERRA, KATE SANTOS
    12896 ESGUERRA, KATHERINE BAUTISTA
    12897 ESGUERRA, KRYSTEL DANE JOY BUSTAMANTE
    12898 ESGUERRA, LIEZL MIRANDA
    12899 ESGUERRA, MANILYN BEREDO
    12900 ESGUERRA, MARIVIC AGUAS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:260 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    12901 ESGUERRA, NIKKO VILLAMAYOR
    12902 ESGUERRA, RACHELLE ABORDO
    12903 ESGUERRA, SARAH JANINE URIAS
    12904 ESGUERRA, SUZARAHLYN DIEZ
    12905 ESGUERRA, ZYRA PEREJA
    12906 ESLABRA, HILCRIS GIDEON FERNANDEZ
    12907 ESLAO, ROVIC JOHN FRANCO
    12908 ESLAVA, ADRIANNE PAUL ABAT
    12909 ESLAWAN, REMIAS VERA CRUZ
    12910 ESLIT, GEMAR LIBRADILLA
    12911 ESLOFOR, CATHERINE MAE VILLANUEVA
    12912 ESMAEL, ABUBACAR AMIR CANDAO
    12913 ESMAEL, AMORLEA LACAWAN
    12914 ESMALANA, REY ANN ESTONINA
    12915 ESMALANA, RONA BEAVE CABAL
    12916 ESMANE, ELDA MAE YADAO
    12917 ESMANE, EMMA APIO
    12918 ESMAS, GERALDINE ARASA
    12919 ESMERALDA, JAKE SERRA
    12920 ESMERALDA, JEFFERSON ESTRADA
    12921 ESMERALDA, PAULINE ANGEL SUCGANG
    12922 ESMEÑO, ROSELLE AMEN AMEN
    12923 ESMILLA, EDDIE PEÑARUBIA
    12924 ESPACIO, ELVIE VILLANUEVA
    12925 ESPACIO, FAYE BACARISAS
    12926 ESPADA, MELFRANCE BANOY
    12927 ESPADA, REZYL ALBA
    12928 ESPADERO, ELIZABETH DE ASIS
    12929 ESPADERO, ERICKA PATANINDAGAT
    12930 ESPAGO, MARY GRACE PALLONES
    12931 ESPALDON, ROSE DIANE BABAN
    12932 ESPANTO, CLAIRE COVACHA
    12933 ESPANTO, JENNYBE BARDONADO
    12934 ESPANTO, JULIANNE ABELLA
    12935 ESPANTO, VINCENT DILIG
    12936 ESPANUEVA, NYMPHA LABRADOR
    12937 ESPARAGOZA, EDGAR SALVADOR
    12938 ESPARAGOZA, KENT GERALD WAHING
    12939 ESPARAGOZA, YMMALU MARGARETTE CANAYON
    12940 ESPARCIA, PHILIP II MEGIO
    12941 ESPARES, ARIEL VERDIDA
    12942 ESPARES, CHRISTINE JOY BLANCIA
    12943 ESPARES, EMELIE AMOYOT
    12944 ESPARES, JACQUELINE GONZALES
    12945 ESPARES, MARYROSE ANN REJUSO
    12946 ESPARRAGO, CLAUDINE COLTA
    12947 ESPARRAGUERA, MELOJEAN MORCO
    12948 ESPARRAGUERRA, JENICA SANTOS
    12949 ESPARTERO, JENNELYN TAGRA
    12950 ESPARTERO, RENIE TINGZON


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:261 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    12951 ESPARTERO, SARAH JOY CASTILLO
    12952 ESPAÑA, RHONDA SUSSAINE RACOMA
    12953 ESPAÑO, JODITH ANN JARITO
    12954 ESPAÑO, SHEILA LAINE ERFE
    12955 ESPAÑOL, AILEEN ROSS ABEDANIA
    12956 ESPAÑOL, CHARITY CABONCE
    12957 ESPAÑOL, CRIZELLE CORTEL
    12958 ESPAÑOL, ELLAH SUMBILLO
    12959 ESPAÑOL, JEZA TORRES
    12960 ESPAÑOL, LILIBETH ZABATE
    12961 ESPAÑOL, PATRICIA MARIZ UMIL
    12962 ESPAÑOLA, AGIELYN ESPARAGOZA
    12963 ESPAÑOLA, ARMIE SALAS
    12964 ESPAÑOLA, CHERRY JANE BELONIO
    12965 ESPAÑOLA, JYRA MADRID
    12966 ESPAÑOLA, MARICEL JOY MOSPA
    12967 ESPAÑOLA, MELNORE MAJESTAD
    12968 ESPAÑOLA, MILDRED TALAGTAG
    12969 ESPAÑOLA, SALAZAR FRANCISCO
    12970 ESPAÑOLA, SHEINA LYN FAMINIA
    12971 ESPECTACION, LENY LACRA
    12972 ESPEDES, CHELYN FUERTE
    12973 ESPEDIDO, RINA ESTONANTO
    12974 ESPEDILLON, ANALYN TEQUILLO
    12975 ESPEJO, ALOMA PANCHO
    12976 ESPEJO, AURORA JASMIN MALATE
    12977 ESPEJO, JEFFREY ARANETA
    12978 ESPEJO, JERAMIE CHUA
    12979 ESPEJO, JOSE ANTHONY FLORES
    12980 ESPEJO, LIBERTY AMBALA
    12981 ESPEJO, RITCHIE TAPAR
    12982 ESPELICO, REY MAHINAY
    12983 ESPELITA, EMELYN PALO
    12984 ESPENIDA, LAILA FERATERO
    12985 ESPENIDA, MICHELLE GRANADILLOS
    12986 ESPENILLA, REYNANTE JR ANTONIO
    12987 ESPENOCILLA, JASON BALAZON
    12988 ESPERA, CHRISTINE JOY GENOBAGA
    12989 ESPERA, RINALYN JAZMIN
    12990 ESPERA, SAMUEL NAVIDAD
    12991 ESPERANZA, DAYANARA MONES
    12992 ESPERANZA, MARY ANN TABERDO
    12993 ESPERANZA, MELISSA GRACE ISIDRO
    12994 ESPERANZA, VINCENT JAY ESPENILLA
    12995 ESPERAS, ANALIZA MANSUETO
    12996 ESPERAT, DONALYN EVANGELIO
    12997 ESPERAT, FLORA KRIS GURIT
    12998 ESPERAT, MARICEL CONDE
    12999 ESPERON, ZENITH SILVOSA
    13000 ESPEÑA, AILEEN CAÑETE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:262 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    13001 ESPIEL, ERICK ESPEDILLON
    13002 ESPINA, AMY VALENZUELA
    13003 ESPINA, JUDEL GAY GULFAN
    13004 ESPINA, LIZA MAE DEGUZMAN
    13005 ESPINA, MA ROZELA BABIA
    13006 ESPINA, ROSE-MARIE TRAZONA
    13007 ESPINA, STELLA KRYSTALLINE VILLACARLOS
    13008 ESPINAS, JESS REILLE DUHAYLUNGSOD
    13009 ESPINAS, LORADEL SAMPAGA
    13010 ESPINAS, MARICOR MORALES
    13011 ESPINAS, REY FRANCIS BABAS
    13012 ESPINEDA, ANA MARIA LAGONOY
    13013 ESPINO, ABIGAIL NOELLE ALCAZAR
    13014 ESPINO, ANGELINE AIREEN GUSI
    13015 ESPINO, JENIELYN CRUZ
    13016 ESPINO, MA ANGELA CABAHUG
    13017 ESPINO, MARIELLA RAZON
    13018 ESPINO, MARK ANTHONY JANDINERO
    13019 ESPINO, MATTHEW LEONGSON
    13020 ESPINOLA, JANINA PAULINE RAMOS
    13021 ESPINOLA, JOMAR MIRANDA
    13022 ESPINOLA, SITTIE AZLIAH DANDAY
    13023 ESPINOSA, ADELAIDA HERRERO
    13024 ESPINOSA, ANA MARIE MAGAT
    13025 ESPINOSA, ANNE CAMILLE GRAVOSO
    13026 ESPINOSA, CARL ANDREY AZUCENA
    13027 ESPINOSA, CARLA ARTIENDA
    13028 ESPINOSA, FE IRENE ESCLAMADO
    13029 ESPINOSA, IAN MAE SOLANO
    13030 ESPINOSA, LARA DELA CRUZ
    13031 ESPINOSA, LOUIZE ELEP
    13032 ESPINOSA, MA ERNA RAMIREZ
    13033 ESPINOSA, MARVIE CAPARAL
    13034 ESPINOSA, MARY CELKY NATIVIDAD
    13035 ESPINOSA, MOIREEN NICOLA ANTOINETTE SADILI
    13036 ESPINOSA, NOVA JANE OCHE
    13037 ESPINOSA, ROBYLYN CLAVE
    13038 ESPINOSA, ROXENE VILLANUEVA
    13039 ESPINOSA, STELA LASTIMOSA
    13040 ESPINOSA, YULE CAPARIDA
    13041 ESPINOZA, NOELLE MARIE BARRIENTOS
    13042 ESPIRIDION, ANGELICA MERCADO
    13043 ESPIRITU, ALFONSO DE GUIA
    13044 ESPIRITU, BERNADETTE ICO
    13045 ESPIRITU, BRYAN DAVE NAVALTA
    13046 ESPIRITU, CARMELA BOQUIREN
    13047 ESPIRITU, CHLADYS ANA EVANGELIO
    13048 ESPIRITU, GLADYS ANNE JALLA
    13049 ESPIRITU, IVAN KEANU MAGTAOS
    13050 ESPIRITU, JEFFREY SALONGA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:263 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    13051 ESPIRITU, JONALYNE NOTARTE
    13052 ESPIRITU, JUAN PAOLO CUTIN
    13053 ESPIRITU, KAREN MAY VALERO
    13054 ESPIRITU, KIMBERLY SESE
    13055 ESPIRITU, LORRAINE FRANCO
    13056 ESPIRITU, MARIEL MALABANA
    13057 ESPIRITU, RACHELLE BAUTISTA
    13058 ESPIRITU, RONALIZA YARCIA
    13059 ESPIRITU, RYAN VIERNES
    13060 ESPIRITU, SANDRA DEE MARQUEZ
    13061 ESPIRITU, SOREN LOVIZA OSCORO
    13062 ESPIRITU, TRINIDAD CORTUNA
    13063 ESPIRITUOSO, JOHN RIEL MONSALES
    13064 ESPITA, MARBELYN LACSA
    13065 ESPIÑA, GERAMY BALUYOT
    13066 ESPIÑA, GRECELYN EMAGUE
    13067 ESPIÑA, LIZEL SURIO
    13068 ESPIÑA, MARY GRACE LUNA
    13069 ESPLEGUERA, RAIZA SOLIGAN
    13070 ESPOLONG, JOANNE ROSE MOISES
    13071 ESPONILLA, EMILIE BIARAS
    13072 ESPORA, RANJET DE GUZMAN
    13073 ESPORLAS, RHANCES OCAMPO
    13074 ESPORTUNO, PRINCESSITA BANAJERA
    13075 ESPOS, AMAPOLA CABANGISAN
    13076 ESPOSO, AIRENE JOY GAJELONIA
    13077 ESQUEJO, MAY GUARDIAN
    13078 ESQUIERDO, FRIEDREIK ESPINOSA
    13079 ESQUIERDO, JASON REGUYA
    13080 ESQUILONA, ROMNICK RAPSING
    13081 ESQUINAS, ERWIN ALLAN SANTOS
    13082 ESQUINAS, GISELLE GINA MARIE SANTOS
    13083 ESQUIVEL, ARIANNE JOY SANTOS
    13084 ESQUIVEL, JEREMIE
    13085 ESQUIVEL, JESSA BUELLA
    13086 ESQUIVEL, SAMMY FRANCISCO
    13087 ESTABAYA, IVY JORNALES
    13088 ESTABAYA, MICHELLE JEANNE BENITEZ
    13089 ESTABILLO, ERIKA JOY JUMANGUIN
    13090 ESTABILLO, GERLIE PAMINTUAN
    13091 ESTABILLO, JONARD NONESA
    13092 ESTABILLO, JULIE SALVACION
    13093 ESTABILLO, RODERICK VALDEZ
    13094 ESTACIO, CHONA AQUINO
    13095 ESTACIO, GLICERIO JR BALAO
    13096 ESTACIO, LUZVIMINDA LERUM
    13097 ESTACIO, MAZELCA LAURENCIO
    13098 ESTACION, ZELZAH BELLE CHUA
    13099 ESTAFIA, MARIA CRISTINA CAUBE
    13100 ESTAL, JOHN PAUL PAYOYO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:264 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    13101 ESTALLO, JEAN ROSE DOLORITO
    13102 ESTAMO, SUZETTE ABLAZA
    13103 ESTANDARTE, BEVERLY LUSTERIO
    13104 ESTANDARTE, LANIE SORILLA
    13105 ESTANIL, MA BUENA KLIER MABALOT
    13106 ESTANILLA, LADY LYN BASLOT
    13107 ESTANIO, JANE BERNALES
    13108 ESTANISLAO, JOAN CANDELARIA
    13109 ESTANTE, KAREN DIVINAGRACIA
    13110 ESTARES, JESSICA PURA
    13111 ESTARES, JOHANNAH RIKKAMAE OGA
    13112 ESTARES, RAINNIEL NOVELAS
    13113 ESTARES, RITA GERSAVA
    13114 ESTAREZ, JEMIMAH DELOS SANTOS
    13115 ESTAÑERO, MOSES BERNARDINO
    13116 ESTAÑO, FELMER YBAÑEZ
    13117 ESTEBAN, ANGELINE GARCIA
    13118 ESTEBAN, CHARMAINE APPLE LAYOS
    13119 ESTEBAN, HELEN ABE
    13120 ESTEBAN, JENNALYN SARMIENTO
    13121 ESTEBAN, JODILL JAMES ABUGA
    13122 ESTEBAN, KELVIN VILLASE
    13123 ESTEBAN, LEA LACE RAMOS
    13124 ESTEBAN, MARIZ ALVAREZ
    13125 ESTEBAN, PAUL GIAN LEONCIO
    13126 ESTEBAN, RACQUEL MANGIDUYOS
    13127 ESTEBAN, RONA MAGSANAY
    13128 ESTEBAN, SHARMAINE TIPON
    13129 ESTELEYDES, EMILYN MALIGAYA
    13130 ESTELEYDES, JESSELYN FETALBERO
    13131 ESTELEYDES, NIKKI ROSE ANN LUBATON
    13132 ESTELLA, GRETEN VICKE SALMIN
    13133 ESTELLA, MARY ANTONETTE EBRADO
    13134 ESTELLORE, JESSIE UNGON
    13135 ESTELLORO, GRAZIELLE ANN DULATRE
    13136 ESTEPANI, ANA KARINA MARQUESES
    13137 ESTERA, JOHN EMIL DOLOSA
    13138 ESTERNINOS, JEDH
    13139 ESTERO, JAMES MARK LLANSAS
    13140 ESTERO, MARY GRACE LOVENA
    13141 ESTERON, REMEGILDA REYES
    13142 ESTERON, THOMMY LAURENCE DELA PAZ
    13143 ESTEVES, DEAHNIE SALVILLA
    13144 ESTEVES, JENNINA JUDY DIÑO
    13145 ESTEVES, MARIEL PALMERO
    13146 ESTEVES, RICHARD MONTEROLA
    13147 ESTIAGA, DIVINA FACTO
    13148 ESTIALBO, EMIE CORDOVA
    13149 ESTIBAR, ALDRIN YUNSON
    13150 ESTIFANO, LOVELY ANN FERNANDEZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:265 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    13151 ESTIGOY, CHRISTINE ANNE BAUTISTA
    13152 ESTIGOY, HAYA JANE LANDERIO
    13153 ESTIGOY, LUISA MARIE RUIZO
    13154 ESTIL, MYRA CLAIRE CALIBAYAN
    13155 ESTILAN, APRIL JOY MORENO
    13156 ESTILLER, JOHN SPENCER CHURCHILL AGUSTIN
    13157 ESTILLERO, ANGELICA SANTOS
    13158 ESTILLERO, JAM POL ALVARADO
    13159 ESTILLORE, JANNA ROSS VENTURA
    13160 ESTILLORE, KRISTLE MACARAEG
    13161 ESTILLORE, LORY JANE RENTUZA
    13162 ESTILLORE, NORJELANE RELATADO
    13163 ESTILLOSO, KIECYL BARTOLOME
    13164 ESTILONG, MAY ANN ROSE OLARTE
    13165 ESTIMA, HILARIA JACINTO
    13166 ESTIMOS, GEM ANTON PATNUGOT
    13167 ESTIOLA, MANILYN BARDON
    13168 ESTIRA, ERICK ABALOS
    13169 ESTIVA, ROMERITA REGATUNA
    13170 ESTIVA, RONNEL JUN TAGAYLO
    13171 ESTIVE, LORILYN TERCENIO
    13172 ESTO, BERNADETTE TICMAN
    13173 ESTO, EDNA ASIONG
    13174 ESTO, MARNELAINE RELOJAS
    13175 ESTO, MICHELLE IGANG
    13176 ESTOCADO, CATHERINE ESTREMERA
    13177 ESTOCE, FERMINA AÑORA
    13178 ESTOESTA, JOVIE RICK ABOGADO
    13179 ESTOLATAN, SHERYLYN OLMEDO
    13180 ESTOLLOSO, JENIBETH TAMBA
    13181 ESTOLLOSO, JOANN SUDARA
    13182 ESTOLLOSO, JONA MAY TABULINAR
    13183 ESTOLONIO, ARIEL ANODAN
    13184 ESTOMAGULANG, ALJANE RIGON
    13185 ESTONANTO, ALDRIN JOHN JAO
    13186 ESTONIDO, GINA OCSALES
    13187 ESTONINA, GENALIN GRACE HUISO
    13188 ESTONIO, GARYROSE GONZAGA
    13189 ESTOPACE, MA CECILIA FORTUNA
    13190 ESTOPIA, TEFFANY BALUNDO
    13191 ESTOQUE, EVELYN BULANG
    13192 ESTOQUE, PAMELA CHATTO
    13193 ESTOR, ANTONIO JR SANTELICES
    13194 ESTORCO, GERARD ESTRELLANES
    13195 ESTORES, DARWIN JUSON
    13196 ESTORES, MIKE AGUIRRE
    13197 ESTORES, RIZAROSE LUSANTA
    13198 ESTOS, ROGELLIM SHIMEI
    13199 ESTOYA, ANA MAE GAYARES
    13200 ESTOYA, MARIAN JEAN RECOPUERTO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:266 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    13201 ESTOYA, MARISSA MANDIGMA
    13202 ESTRABO, EDNALYN PEÑALOSA
    13203 ESTRADA, AILEEN MENDOZA
    13204 ESTRADA, CATHYRENE MOQUETE
    13205 ESTRADA, CELSA MANOLONG
    13206 ESTRADA, CHARLENE BALIGAD
    13207 ESTRADA, CHRISTIAN NICOLE MACARAYO
    13208 ESTRADA, DEMETRIA MANALO
    13209 ESTRADA, ESTHERLYN DECENA
    13210 ESTRADA, FELMA BAUTISTA
    13211 ESTRADA, GLORIE ANN EROLES
    13212 ESTRADA, GRETCHEN MATILING
    13213 ESTRADA, JESSA DE LIZO
    13214 ESTRADA, JOAN-RICHELE CAIBIGAN
    13215 ESTRADA, LEONARD LORENZ AZARES
    13216 ESTRADA, NERISSE GONZALES
    13217 ESTRADA, PAULA MAE PADILLA
    13218 ESTRADA, PRINCESS MARQUEZ
    13219 ESTRAEL, ANABIE CONMIGO
    13220 ESTRAVEZ, MARILYN RACHO
    13221 ESTREBELLA, AIZA LUCERO
    13222 ESTRECHO, MARY ANN LOQUINARIO
    13223 ESTRELLA, ABEGAIL CALUBAYAN
    13224 ESTRELLA, ANGELICA ALBERTO
    13225 ESTRELLA, CARMELA PARINAS
    13226 ESTRELLA, CHRISTINE MALAGA
    13227 ESTRELLA, EL KING LABANDELO
    13228 ESTRELLA, HAZELYN MANLUSOC
    13229 ESTRELLA, IVY ANGEL GUTIERREZ
    13230 ESTRELLA, JANICE LINGLING CHANECO
    13231 ESTRELLA, LAILA DALUDDONG
    13232 ESTRELLA, LAURICE RIGDAO
    13233 ESTRELLA, LIEZLE JOY VENTURA
    13234 ESTRELLA, RAYNALDO VIGO
    13235 ESTRELLA, RICHARD BETONIO
    13236 ESTRELLA, RIZZA DELA CRUZ
    13237 ESTRELLA, RODERICK CARTONEROS
    13238 ESTRELLA, SHELLA GENE VILLANUEVA
    13239 ESTRELLA, TERESITA BIELZA
    13240 ESTRELLA, VENICE CRISOSTOMO
    13241 ESTRELLA, VIYALEN RETINO
    13242 ESTRELLADO, AGNES QUIÑONES
    13243 ESTRELLADO, ROTCHIE ACALA
    13244 ESTRELLADO, ZEPHANIAH CACAS
    13245 ESTRELLANES, JESSA MARIE PACCIAL
    13246 ESTRELLANES, KRIS GARUPIL
    13247 ESTRELLANTE, VEMA BAÑA
    13248 ESTRELLES, JEAN CABALUNA
    13249 ESTREMOS, AUDELE JEFONEE GRACE TALABOC
    13250 ESTREMOS, CYROUS ANTHONY IGNACIO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:267 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    13251 ESTREMOS, LUCHECIE MARY MANTOS
    13252 ESTREMOS, MARIA JESSA LAZO
    13253 ESTREMOS, VANESSA CRYSTAL CONDE
    13254 ESTRERA, ERNIE PALIMA
    13255 ESTRERA, JANNICA HERNANDEZ
    13256 ESTRERA, MAY RUFLO
    13257 ESTROLOGO, DAPHNE MARIE MEJOS
    13258 ESTROPIA, JOYCE DE VERA
    13259 ESTUDILLO, LLOYD CHRISTIAN RENOMERON
    13260 ESTUDILLO, MARIA CATHERINA RASE
    13261 ESTUR, CHRIS VELBAR
    13262 ESTUR, MECHELLE TUMBO
    13263 ESTUYE, JANINE AZARES
    13264 ETANG, FRANCIS ALLAN MAPUTOL
    13265 ETANG, MARI ANGELA GUARIN
    13266 ETIS, SHERLYN SOMBRIO
    13267 ETOLLE, JIMBOY MANUEL
    13268 ETONG, MARIQUE JOY MAGRANGA
    13269 ETOR, MEDIE MELEGRITO
    13270 ETORMA, JEROME FAUNILLAN
    13271 EUFRE, SHARMAINE AMAR
    13272 EUGENIO, ANGELINA MAE LAGUMBAY
    13273 EUGENIO, ELWIN MARK ARMEJE
    13274 EUGENIO, IRISH MANALO PILAR
    13275 EUGENIO, IRVIN IGNACIO
    13276 EUGENIO, JELLY ANN CARVAJAL
    13277 EUGENIO, JHANMAR CARBONEL
    13278 EUGENIO, JHESSA MAY NAVARRO
    13279 EUGENIO, NANET GUINGAB
    13280 EUGENIO, REDELYN DELA CUEVA
    13281 EUGENIO, VIDA GERODIAS
    13282 EUGERIO, MICHELLE HOYBIA
    13283 EULIN, MANILYN CASTRO
    13284 EULOGIO, MICHELLE MONTEVEROS
    13285 EULOGIO, RODELO TORILLO
    13286 EUMENDA, LILIBETH BELANDRES
    13287 EUROPA, DIANE CLAIRE EFANA
    13288 EUSEBIO, JHOANA MARIE BALTAZAR
    13289 EUSEBIO, LELIBETH JUMADIAO
    13290 EUSEBIO, MYLA
    13291 EUSEBIO, REGILENE ANGUSTIA
    13292 EUSEBIO, SHERRYL ALCANTARA
    13293 EUSTAQUIO, IRENEO JERICK ORBE
    13294 EVA, DONNALYN COLLANO
    13295 EVA, FRESHA MARIE DELA CRUZ
    13296 EVAL, ABIGAIL ARANDIA
    13297 EVAN, PAMELA-BERNADETTE LIMCUANDO
    13298 EVANGELIO, ANGELITO ALEXIS ARROYO
    13299 EVANGELIO, MERLYN GRANDE
    13300 EVANGELISTA, ADELLE ROSE ESMINO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:268 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    13301 EVANGELISTA, AIZA FLORES
    13302 EVANGELISTA, CHRISTINE PARAGAS
    13303 EVANGELISTA, ELIEZER MADRIAGA
    13304 EVANGELISTA, GLORY CAYABYAB
    13305 EVANGELISTA, GLORY ROSE SUMERA
    13306 EVANGELISTA, JAY-R SORIANO
    13307 EVANGELISTA, JESSA LOREN TAMPOYA
    13308 EVANGELISTA, JONIROSE SAYUMA
    13309 EVANGELISTA, JOSEPHINE GARCIA
    13310 EVANGELISTA, JOY VIENES
    13311 EVANGELISTA, KATELEEN JOY DELA PEÑA
    13312 EVANGELISTA, KIER MARTIN PATIAG
    13313 EVANGELISTA, LARA DIAZ
    13314 EVANGELISTA, MA CECILIA MENDOZA
    13315 EVANGELISTA, MA PATRICIA MAGANA
    13316 EVANGELISTA, MELANIE GERANTE
    13317 EVANGELISTA, MICHELLE CALARA
    13318 EVANGELISTA, MICHELLE ANNE MUSNI
    13319 EVANGELISTA, NICO ERNEST DELOS SANTOS
    13320 EVANGELISTA, RHEALYN VILLANUEVA
    13321 EVANGELISTA, RONALYN BENITEZ
    13322 EVANGELISTA, RONICO CARCASONA
    13323 EVANGELISTA, ROWENA GARCIA
    13324 EVANGELISTA, SHELAN JOYCE ORTIZ
    13325 EVANGELISTA, TRISHA MAE GALERA
    13326 EVANGELISTA, VAN NILSSON PANER
    13327 EVANGELISTA, VANGIE PEROCHO
    13328 EVANGELISTA, VICTORIA MALODRIGO
    13329 EVARDO, ORVILLE JR JARDINICO
    13330 EVARIENTOS, BLAISE BONTIA
    13331 EVARISTO, CEDRIC TAMARES
    13332 EVARISTO, NERA FAITH CAYANAN
    13333 EVASCO, CYREN ALVIN TORRELLA
    13334 EVASCO, ROSALYN JUMAGDAO
    13335 EVASCO, WILSON CAAGBAY
    13336 EVIA, KATLYN JAN NAVARRO
    13337 EVIOTA, DEWANIE PLAZA
    13338 EVIOTA, SHARON PLAZA
    13339 EVONA, AIZA RUTH LAUDENCIA
    13340 EVORA, ANGELYN CALANZA
    13341 EVORA, DEO BATOY
    13342 EWAYAN, MERCED RONDUBIO
    13343 EXALTADO, JOLINA MAE ZAPANTA
    13344 EXCLAMADOR, MARY QUEEN JAVELOSA
    13345 EXCONDE, DIGBAY SILVA
    13346 EXTRA, CHESSA VERGARA
    13347 EXTRIMADURA, RYAN PALMA
    13348 EYAN, RAFFY BELNAS
    13349 EYANA, JOMAR AMBAD
    13350 EYAS, KRISTINE INNA BALUIS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:269 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    13351 FAA, MA LORRAINE DEE ARRIOLA
    13352 FAALA, EUGENE AGUITO
    13353 FABA-AN, STRYKE MARTINEZ
    13354 FABABEIR, MAE MARIELLE FABUNAN
    13355 FABABIER, JOEL ANGELES
    13356 FABAY, ERWIN CUENCO
    13357 FABELLA, MARK JAYSON FERANGCO
    13358 FABELLON, JAY GARCIA
    13359 FABELLON, JESSICA AIKA FADERANGA
    13360 FABI, FERDINAND NIVAL
    13361 FABI, MERJULIE GOYENA
    13362 FABIA, ANJEÑINA KHAMILLE TIO
    13363 FABIA, JENNIFER BASA
    13364 FABIA, NORTON SINGCO
    13365 FABIALA, JENNIELYN ASI
    13366 FABIALA, KRISTYL JOY LIMUECO
    13367 FABIAN, CARISSA BLANCE TAWAGEN
    13368 FABIAN, EMMYLOU BENAVIDEZ
    13369 FABIAN, ERIC MARCK SALARDA
    13370 FABIAN, JEFFREY DELA CRUZ
    13371 FABIAN, PERLA BARBA
    13372 FABIAN, STEPHANIE JOY DE JESUS
    13373 FABIAN, XYLA YVETTE MENDOZA
    13374 FABIANO, RIMELYN FLOR
    13375 FABIAÑA, DIVINE GRACE BORREROS
    13376 FABICO, MALTHUS CAMACHO
    13377 FABILA, VIRNA MAE MARCELINO
    13378 FABILLAR, DARWIN ESPONILLA
    13379 FABILLAR, GEFELL BALDESCO
    13380 FABIO, JUNREY CABIGQUEZ
    13381 FABIONAR, RALFH BRIAN BANGUG
    13382 FABITO, MARYNETH DELA ROSA
    13383 FABON, CHYPE MARIE REYES
    13384 FABOR, KEITH FAJADA
    13385 FABORES, SHIELA MAY ABAYON
    13386 FABRA, JEDEDIA FAMULARCANO
    13387 FABREGAS, JONALIE ROÑA
    13388 FABRERO, SHARON FABONAN
    13389 FABRICANTE, MAE ANGELIE BAHALA
    13390 FABRIGA, ANTHONY JR FERRIOL
    13391 FABRIGAR, RIA MAY CATAPAL
    13392 FABRIGAS, RICHEL RECALDE
    13393 FABRO, JULIEVENCE SICUAYAN
    13394 FABRO, KEVIN FANOGA
    13395 FABRO, PHILIP ERNEST JORDAN
    13396 FABRO, SUNSHINE CAMAY GANANCIAL
    13397 FABROS, BERNALIZA PUNZALAN
    13398 FABROS, CAMILLE VILLAR
    13399 FABROS, CLAZINA MOSTAJO
    13400 FABROS, JERRICO TOLENTINO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:270 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    13401 FABUGAIS, WILLER CORSAME
    13402 FABUL, ROEDER VALIENTE
    13403 FABULA, CYNTHIA GOMBOC
    13404 FABULA, MARVIN RESURRECCION
    13405 FABUNA, GISELLE MARIE SOLIVEN
    13406 FACALARIN, MARILOU MAGBANUA
    13407 FACTO, VALERIE LOVE ZARAGOZA
    13408 FACTOR, ADEN CUNA
    13409 FACTOR, CHRISTINA MAYO
    13410 FACTOR, MARIA SONIA MARBELLA
    13411 FACTOR, ROSE ANN FABELLO
    13412 FACTOR, SHERRY DAVID
    13413 FACTORA, AR-JAY MABINI
    13414 FACULLO, KHUNAKENE FESWAY
    13415 FACULTAD, ELMARK BACALSO
    13416 FACUN, GENELYN ANCHETA
    13417 FACUNDO, JIMMY SALACOT
    13418 FACUNLA, AILENE UDAN
    13419 FACUNLA, RONALYN GAMBOA
    13420 FACUNLA, SHARON GRACE BADANG
    13421 FADERA, PEARL JOY IGNACIO
    13422 FADEROGAO, LAINALYN SISCAR
    13423 FADERON, JULIE ANN MAGADA
    13424 FADERON, LYCA BALLOBAN
    13425 FADRI, DAVE SEÑORIN
    13426 FADRIGON, PAMELA PERMEJO
    13427 FAED, MARVIN BUHAY
    13428 FAELDEN, RUTH ODESSA CONSUEGRA
    13429 FAELNAR, SHERYL CASTULO
    13430 FAGARAGAN, JENNY CARONAN
    13431 FAGELA, MARIA KATHRINA MAELINDA LAYNESA
    13432 FAGYAN, JULIE TALWAG
    13433 FAGYAN, SOLIDAD RIPARIP
    13434 FAIGAL, MARIA CECILLIA PALMA
    13435 FAIGMANI, SHEENA MARIZ FABELLON
    13436 FAILANO, EMILY LICOS
    13437 FAIZ, AMILA MAMONGCARA
    13438 FAJAGUTANA, LUNA PANAGUITON
    13439 FAJAMOLIN, KORINA SEDANO
    13440 FAJANILAN, CLARISSA MAE FALLARIA
    13441 FAJANILAN, LILET FAJICULAY
    13442 FAJARDO, ANNA ROSE FRANCISCO
    13443 FAJARDO, CHARLINE CIPRIA
    13444 FAJARDO, CZARINA ANNE BUENSALIDO
    13445 FAJARDO, DIANA JULIAN
    13446 FAJARDO, DONNA JANE CUETO
    13447 FAJARDO, ELEIN SHAIRA MEMPIN
    13448 FAJARDO, ELISA RACELIS
    13449 FAJARDO, ELMIE JOY SIRVAN
    13450 FAJARDO, JADE MARY ROSE GLORY


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:271 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    13451 FAJARDO, JAYSON ALEGRE
    13452 FAJARDO, JENIA
    13453 FAJARDO, JENNA MARQUEZ
    13454 FAJARDO, JONNA MAE CLAUD
    13455 FAJARDO, JOSE JR MORALES
    13456 FAJARDO, JOY SERDEÑO
    13457 FAJARDO, LOUREN LUBAY
    13458 FAJARDO, MA HEIDI OCAMPO
    13459 FAJARDO, MIA GLAIZA GELAGA
    13460 FAJARDO, MIGETTE ARRIOLA
    13461 FAJARDO, ODDESSY CORONADO
    13462 FAJARDO, SHARMAINE JOY MAGALLANES
    13463 FAJARITO, ANGELINE NUNEZ
    13464 FAJICULAY, IVY FAJANILAN
    13465 FAJICULAY, MAYVEL BALAGAT
    13466 FAJILAGUTAN, JENNIFER FERNANDEZ
    13467 FAJILAGUTAN, JETT PATRICK ESCALONA
    13468 FAJILAGUTAN, RUBELYN FALOGME
    13469 FAJILAN, BON DANIEL FALCUNAYA
    13470 FAJILAN, CHARISH ALEXIS FETALVERO
    13471 FAJILAN, EDUALINO JR FESALBON
    13472 FAJILAN, KHAREN KAE DE GUZMAN
    13473 FAJILAN, LAISAH FAJICULAY
    13474 FAJUTAG, LOREN ANN FORTUNATO
    13475 FAJUTAGANA, MARY FATIMA FALCUTILA
    13476 FAJUTAGANA, RANCELL JOHN TIROL
    13477 FAJUTRAO, HAZEL ANN FETALCORIN
    13478 FALAG-EY, NOVIE ANN AWISAN
    13479 FALALIMPA, KATRINA GALENO
    13480 FALAME, ROSE ANN ROSALES
    13481 FALAMINIANO, CATHERINE LIZ COLOQUIT
    13482 FALCASANTOS, MIA GRAZIELLA ELVINIA
    13483 FALCESO, DARLENE BERNADETTE FOJAS
    13484 FALCESO, OFELIA DIANA FALAME
    13485 FALCIS, GIAN PAUL BLANCA
    13486 FALCULAN, DAVE GALARIO
    13487 FALCULAN, LEONIDA MARANAN
    13488 FALCUTILA, MARY JOY FALCUNIT
    13489 FALDAS, ANA MAE MOCAM
    13490 FALGUERA, IVY JANE MEJIA
    13491 FALGUERA, MARY ANN PAJARES
    13492 FALGUISANA, MARICEL NANGAN
    13493 FALLAR, MA LINDA TABILO
    13494 FALLARIA, CLEALYN LAS PIÑAS
    13495 FALLARIA, KRISTY ALONA FAA
    13496 FALLE, JAYSON ARANCILLO
    13497 FALLE, MARY ANGELIE LACONDE
    13498 FALLER, JOHN REY SACOPLA
    13499 FALLORINA, APPLE NOVEE GONZAGA
    13500 FALLORINA, MARIEL BENJAMIN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:272 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    13501 FALLURIN, JASPER KATE MARIVELES
    13502 FALO, KIM JEMAR FACTOR
    13503 FALOGME, JOSE JR DE LA AUSTRIA
    13504 FALOGME, LOURANE AMAR
    13505 FALSADO, VANESSA FERRY
    13506 FALSARIO, CRIS DAGOL
    13507 FALSARIO, JOEY FUSINGAN
    13508 FALSARIO, JULIE ANN PIEDAD
    13509 FALSIS, QUEEN CHARITY DENOSTA
    13510 FAMA, RHODERIC AGUILAR JR TANOPO
    13511 FAMADOR, ANJENNETH MONTES
    13512 FAMILARAN, JOHN LOUIE GONZAGA
    13513 FAMINIALAGAO, LUZ MANZALAY
    13514 FAMINIANO, LAURENCE ANTHONY MARABE
    13515 FAMISAN, FERDINAND ALTAMIRA
    13516 FAMORCAN, MAJALLEL MOTIN
    13517 FAMOSO, HARLENE CHAVEZ
    13518 FAMPULA, VANESSA FABAYOS
    13519 FAMPULME, YOLLY FAMINIAL
    13520 FAMULAGAN, ROXAN PAGARAN
    13521 FANCUBILA, ANTONIO JR LAVESORES
    13522 FANDIÑO, ROSELLA CUNANAN
    13523 FANER, PROFFER APRIL ARGONCILLO
    13524 FANG-ASAN, LIGA MARIYA DELSON
    13525 FANO, DAILYN DE JONGOY
    13526 FANOGA, ERLYN FALCUNAYA
    13527 FANOGA, MADEL FAZ
    13528 FANTILANAN, KIMBERLY FELASOL
    13529 FANTILLAN, AIRREZ BELL GERSANIVA
    13530 FANTOLGO, BERNADETE ESCOTE
    13531 FANTONY-VALDEZ, DIANA ROSE BASCONCILLO
    13532 FANUGON, JHERA MAY BELLOGA
    13533 FANUNCIO, NIKKI ELAINE VILLEGAS
    13534 FARAÑAL, JULIE ANN JACILDONE
    13535 FARIN, REYMART GILLES
    13536 FARINAS, JEFFREY QUISUMBING
    13537 FARINAS, JORIZ DIOSABAN
    13538 FARINAS, RIZA MAE GARCIMO
    13539 FARIOLEN, AMILOU ACE GUTANG
    13540 FARRALES, MYBEL DELA VEGA
    13541 FARREN, LEO JOHN MAQUILING
    13542 FASUYANG, ALVIN LONGAYAN
    13543 FATALLA, EMILY MAAC
    13544 FAURILLO, LILIBETH GUINOO
    13545 FAURILLO, MARNELLIE PARONE
    13546 FAUSTINO, ALDIN BAUDIN
    13547 FAUSTINO, CATHERINE MONDARES
    13548 FAUSTINO, REGIE AN NGAYDAO
    13549 FAUSTINO, RENA FE SORIANO
    13550 FAUSTINO, SATURNINO JR VIDAD


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:273 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    13551 FAUSTO, SHEENA IRADIEL
    13552 FAVIA, JOCE ANN MILLEVO
    13553 FAVILA, SYRIEL JOY PETACA
    13554 FAVORITO, JESUS JR MARTINEZ
    13555 FAVORITO, STELLA MARIE ZAPANTA
    13556 FAZ, JOVEN II MALO
    13557 FEBREO, RODME AMERILA
    13558 FEDERE, ELAINE ROSE ROSETE
    13559 FEDERICO, DAIANNA MANCENIDO
    13560 FEDERICO, JANICE CUARESMA
    13561 FEDERICO, KAYSILYN FABELLAR
    13562 FEDERIO, DENIA FAJARDO
    13563 FEDERIZO, CLARICE CONDINO
    13564 FEDERIZO, MADELYN LOR
    13565 FEDERIZO, NEIL JASON FANADERO
    13566 FEDERIZON, CHRISTINE BALONDO
    13567 FEGASON, ALLYN LOPEZ
    13568 FEGI, MON RICARLO MARQUEZ
    13569 FEGIDERO, ANNABELLE LOBEROS
    13570 FEGURASIN, JACEL RUZ MAGALLON
    13571 FELECIO, MARY GRACE MENDEZ
    13572 FELERINO, NESTORIO II DAMIAN
    13573 FELICES, KELLY BELEN
    13574 FELICIANO, CHARLOTTE JUVIANE BUSTILLO
    13575 FELICIANO, DAYANARA HATULAN
    13576 FELICIANO, DIVINA TABIOLO
    13577 FELICIANO, HAZELYN RUNES
    13578 FELICIANO, JEHAN MARINDUQUE
    13579 FELICIANO, KAREN QUINAGAN
    13580 FELICIANO, MA JONELIN FERNANDEZ
    13581 FELICIANO, MICHELLE RABE
    13582 FELICIANO, PATRIZIA ANNE TEVAR
    13583 FELICILDA, LEAH AMOR VILLAR
    13584 FELINA, DARWIN JAKE BANATAO
    13585 FELIPE, MARICRIS ADACI
    13586 FELIPE, REY ANDREW WANIA
    13587 FELIPE, VIVIAN BALINTOS
    13588 FELISARTA, HONORIA BEDRO
    13589 FELISCUZO, JANE ELLA LITO
    13590 FELISILDA, CONNIE
    13591 FELISILDA, JENILYN PEPITO
    13592 FELISILDA, MARGIE AGUA
    13593 FELIX, CHARMAINE JOY DOLLENTE
    13594 FELIX, ERWIN SOMBRETO
    13595 FELIX, GLENDA ROSE MANAOIS
    13596 FELIX, MA FATIMA CARPIO
    13597 FELIX, MARY JANE DOSAL
    13598 FELIZARDO, GHELIAN DELGADO
    13599 FELIZARTE, GLENDALE JOHN VENTURILLO
    13600 FELLAS, MARIA THERESA SOLAR


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:274 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    13601 FELLIZAR, MARIA ANGELIC MELAYA
    13602 FENETE, MARY JOY GANIA
    13603 FENIZ, LERIO MAGLUYAN
    13604 FENIZA, APPLE MAE SALVA
    13605 FENIZA, KHENN APRIL FABREGAS
    13606 FERANIL, KHARREN JHOY PAYABAN
    13607 FERANIL, MARIA ELAINE SIDAMON
    13608 FERENAL, GEMMA LYN CAPILITAN
    13609 FERMALAN, ELENA LASIN
    13610 FERMIL, FLORIE ANN LUPIBA
    13611 FERMILAN, SHILAMIE FERMA
    13612 FERMIN, JONIELYN PASCUAL
    13613 FERMIN, WENDY FE CARLOS
    13614 FERMOCILLO, RIZZA MONTALBAN
    13615 FERNANDEZ, ANGELIE HERNANDEZ
    13616 FERNANDEZ, ANGELYN BARAWEL
    13617 FERNANDEZ, ARIANE MAE MIRO
    13618 FERNANDEZ, BERNALYN BARES
    13619 FERNANDEZ, BERNARD ELIAS
    13620 FERNANDEZ, BILLY JR CLORES
    13621 FERNANDEZ, BLANDI ROSE CARMONA
    13622 FERNANDEZ, CAMILLE FAITH PEPITO
    13623 FERNANDEZ, CARL GERALD LABIOS
    13624 FERNANDEZ, CARMEGLEN VILLACORTA
    13625 FERNANDEZ, CATHERINE GARCIA
    13626 FERNANDEZ, CATHERINE HIPOLITO
    13627 FERNANDEZ, CELSO JR OBEJA
    13628 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTOPHER JHON BERNARDINO
    13629 FERNANDEZ, CONIE CUBILLAN
    13630 FERNANDEZ, DENIZA GRACE DELOS REYES
    13631 FERNANDEZ, DIANNA ROSE PAGO
    13632 FERNANDEZ, EDGARD DE CASTRO
    13633 FERNANDEZ, EMY OCLARINO
    13634 FERNANDEZ, ERICA TIATCO
    13635 FERNANDEZ, ESTELE JEAN SAJA
    13636 FERNANDEZ, FEHANAH MAMAGAT
    13637 FERNANDEZ, FLORO JR BARANGAN
    13638 FERNANDEZ, FRANZ MICHAEL AZUTEA
    13639 FERNANDEZ, FREDELENE PACALDO
    13640 FERNANDEZ, GINO ALVAREZ
    13641 FERNANDEZ, HANNA GLORY CAFE
    13642 FERNANDEZ, HANZ CYDEIL BAYLOSIS
    13643 FERNANDEZ, JANINE BASBAS
    13644 FERNANDEZ, JEANROSE MONTAJES
    13645 FERNANDEZ, JEFFERSON MOLINA
    13646 FERNANDEZ, JENNYV'S VILLARIAS
    13647 FERNANDEZ, JERIK PACIENTE
    13648 FERNANDEZ, JOCEL EGUICO
    13649 FERNANDEZ, JOEFFREY MENOR
    13650 FERNANDEZ, JOEMARIE TAMBONG


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:275 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    13651 FERNANDEZ, JOHN DEXTER GARCIA
    13652 FERNANDEZ, JOLISA TERUEL
    13653 FERNANDEZ, JOSELITO MATA
    13654 FERNANDEZ, JOSEPHINE TORRES
    13655 FERNANDEZ, JOSHUA NATHAN GARCIA
    13656 FERNANDEZ, JUDELYN BERNAL
    13657 FERNANDEZ, JUDILYN SALINAS
    13658 FERNANDEZ, JULIE ANN GELIO
    13659 FERNANDEZ, JUNE NATHAN MONTEPIO
    13660 FERNANDEZ, JUSTINE CAMPELAN
    13661 FERNANDEZ, KAREN ELINON
    13662 FERNANDEZ, KATRINA ROSE SORIANO
    13663 FERNANDEZ, KIT CHONALYN DEJILLAS
    13664 FERNANDEZ, LADY ROSARIO
    13665 FERNANDEZ, LILIBETH PONTANOZA
    13666 FERNANDEZ, MARIA FE ARTIAGA
    13667 FERNANDEZ, MARIA JOAN VENANCIO
    13668 FERNANDEZ, MARIE ROSALIE CAPARROS
    13669 FERNANDEZ, MARIFE PEDERICOS
    13670 FERNANDEZ, MARIVIC HERMOSA
    13671 FERNANDEZ, MARK VINCENT LANSANGAN
    13672 FERNANDEZ, MARY GRACE GILLEGO
    13673 FERNANDEZ, MARY JADE BOMBALES
    13674 FERNANDEZ, MARY ROSE PONTE
    13675 FERNANDEZ, MELY DOMINGUEZ
    13676 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE EJE
    13677 FERNANDEZ, MONA LIZA UNTALASCO
    13678 FERNANDEZ, NOEMI DASIGAN
    13679 FERNANDEZ, ONOFRE TAPIADOR
    13680 FERNANDEZ, REXTER LOPEZ
    13681 FERNANDEZ, RICHARD PHILLIP DIMAALA
    13682 FERNANDEZ, RONNEL SANCHEZ
    13683 FERNANDEZ, ROSETIT GREGORIO
    13684 FERNANDEZ, ROWELL MAIQUILLA
    13685 FERNANDEZ, SHIELA MAY TACACA
    13686 FERNANDEZ, STEPHANY PEDROSO
    13687 FERNANDEZ, VANESSA LEGARIO
    13688 FERNANDINE, ZEMYLA BUENO
    13689 FERNANDO, ANN GAY CATIMBANG
    13690 FERNANDO, BERNARDITA DASCO
    13691 FERNANDO, EMELYN GUMAPAC
    13692 FERNANDO, JANINE CLAIRE MATIAS
    13693 FERNANDO, JOANA LAURIANO
    13694 FERNANDO, JOYBELL ROBEÑO
    13695 FERNANDO, MA LOURDES EM
    13696 FERNANDO, MARIA ELLA TORRALBA
    13697 FERNANDO, MARIEL RONSAIRO
    13698 FERNANDO, NIÑA SARAH AZUL
    13699 FERNANDO, NIÑO CAMANIA
    13700 FERNANDO, RAFAEL FLORES


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:276 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    13701 FERNANDO, SHIRLEY ANNE ENRIQUEZ
    13702 FERNANDO, ZAIRA LYN BRIONES
    13703 FERNIZ, FRANCES JEANNE
    13704 FEROL, SAMANTHA GARCIA
    13705 FEROLINO, MEJEHL BARREDO
    13706 FERRAN, CHATTY MADRONA
    13707 FERRANCO, CHAREVEL FROJO
    13708 FERRANCO, LORENZ CUADERNAL
    13709 FERRANCULLO, KLYN MAE FORIO
    13710 FERRANCULLO, MARIEBEL MECALLER
    13711 FERRAREN, GLECYRYL MARIE DEL MAR
    13712 FERRATER, ROSE IRENE DALMAN
    13713 FERRER, AB CARATAO
    13714 FERRER, BARTOLOME JR DELOS REYES
    13715 FERRER, BING BONG CARIÑO
    13716 FERRER, BRYAN BUAMA
    13717 FERRER, CARINA MAE POYAOAN
    13718 FERRER, CHANA JIMENA
    13719 FERRER, CHERRIE FAITH CARLES
    13720 FERRER, DANILO JR MEJIA
    13721 FERRER, DOMINIC JOHN MANALO
    13722 FERRER, DOREN MIA PAZ ELIANG
    13723 FERRER, EUNICE LAPOSTRE
    13724 FERRER, GRETCHEN OPJER
    13725 FERRER, JAMAICA TAGUIAM
    13726 FERRER, JANINE ESTEBAN
    13727 FERRER, JELLO MIGUEL AÑONUEVO
    13728 FERRER, JEMIMA PADDIT
    13729 FERRER, JENNIFER ANCHETA
    13730 FERRER, JERIC ROI ABAD
    13731 FERRER, JHONNALYN MANUEL
    13732 FERRER, JOANA NIÑA SORIANO
    13733 FERRER, KAREN KEZIA REGALADO
    13734 FERRER, KATHERINE DELOSO
    13735 FERRER, KLAIRE PRELLIGERA
    13736 FERRER, LIZA MAE BOÑAO
    13737 FERRER, LYRA ENRIQUEZ
    13738 FERRER, MA MAGDALENA PADUL
    13739 FERRER, MARICHU YANGO
    13740 FERRER, MARIMEL MAY DISTURA
    13741 FERRER, MARK GLEEN GANGAT
    13742 FERRER, MARY ANN CAMILLE MANIQUIZ
    13743 FERRER, MARYGRACE JOY DE VERA
    13744 FERRER, NICOLE JOHN BALUYOT
    13745 FERRER, NIKKI LOUISE BRIOSO
    13746 FERRER, PACIANO BAYLOSIS
    13747 FERRER, RAFAEL JORGE JR PAJARILLO
    13748 FERRER, RICARDO ZACARIAS
    13749 FERRER, RME JOY DELA CRUZ
    13750 FERRER, ROCHELLE CANCINO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:277 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    13751 FERRER, ROSELYN ONIPIG
    13752 FERRER, RRA CRUZENA
    13753 FERRER, SARAH JANE FLORENTINO
    13754 FERRER, SHEILA GAY DOMINGUEZ
    13755 FERRER, SHIELA MAE DELOS REYES
    13756 FERRER, VANESSA ROMA SORIANO
    13757 FERRERA, ELIJAH ROSEJUNE AMOY
    13758 FERRERA, WHALEE FAMATIGAN
    13759 FERRERAS, ANA LIBABEL URMA
    13760 FERRERAS, CHRIS JOHN PAUL MANALANG
    13761 FERRERAS, MARIA WHIMBEE ESPLANA
    13762 FERRERAS, MATTHEW CYRILLE ABESAMIS
    13763 FERRERIA, CAROL JOY GUTAY
    13764 FERRIOL, JL FABIALA
    13765 FERRIOL, JONELYN SOSA
    13766 FERRIOL, SHIENNE GAYBRIELLE FEDELIN
    13767 FERRIOLS, CATHERINE RACEL
    13768 FERRY, ALEJANDRO VALENTIN
    13769 FESTIN, TEOFILO III BICOL
    13770 FETALCO, LEDYNIL RIVARES
    13771 FETALINO, MARC EDISON LAURENCIO
    13772 FETALVER, ANECILYN FODULLA
    13773 FETALVERO, JOY MERANO
    13774 FETIL, ARJAY ANGEL PAIGAO
    13775 FETIL, JEANIE LLORIN
    13776 FETILO, MARLO JR SATURNINO
    13777 FETIZA, DEVI JENNE FULGENCIO
    13778 FEVIDAL, KARL ALLEN AREVALO
    13779 FIALA, FEVIE GRACE JOTING
    13780 FIAO-AG, SHUDIMAY COBIAG
    13781 FIDEL, HAYDE WA-AYAN
    13782 FIDEL, IRISH VAN BURGOS
    13783 FIDELI, HONYLIE SANCHEZ
    13784 FIDELSON, JESSA RABAJANTE
    13785 FIECAS, MICHELLE FERRAN
    13786 FIEL, EVELYN SABERON
    13787 FIEL, LYNDIE MARIE MONTALBAN
    13788 FIELD, JULIA TAGLE
    13789 FIELDAD, DANESSA AGUIMBAG
    13790 FIESTA, MELODY HILARIO
    13791 FIESTADA, APRIL FAYE MOSQUERA
    13792 FIESTADA, JENNIE VAN MARCELO
    13793 FIESTADA, NATALIE JANE FETIZANAN
    13794 FIETAS, MONA LIZA FETALVERO
    13795 FIETAS, RODERICK ONDOY
    13796 FIGUEROA, ANGELO CLAUDIO
    13797 FIGUEROA, APPLE JOY TONGOL
    13798 FIGUEROA, BEN ONIE DE LOS SANTOS
    13799 FIGUEROA, RENZ ANDREAN TUAZON
    13800 FIGUES, JULIE ANN GUMANAY


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:278 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    13801 FIGURA, MELVIN PRIELA
    13802 FIGURACION, JAMIL RAMOS
    13803 FIGURON, MARIA ALMA ANTOLIN
    13804 FILIO, JOYCE ANONOY
    13805 FILLER, JEMWIL ANONUEVO
    13806 FILOTEO, THOMAS JAMES HERRERA
    13807 FIN, NESLIE DEMAIN
    13808 FINEZ, ERIKA BRIOSO
    13809 FINEZ, JORDAN HENRIE CONDE
    13810 FINULIAR, CHRISTINE RUTH MANIPON
    13811 FIO, MA CARMINA BLANCO
    13812 FIOR, KAEZEE DAE MONES
    13813 FLAVIANO, SHEILA HINAMPAS
    13814 FLEGUERAS, ERIKA MAY MAGANIS
    13815 FLESTADO, JUNNEL NOTA
    13816 FLETE, LEO MALUMAY
    13817 FLETE, MEYNARD FRANCIS SAYSON
    13818 FLOR, JEFFERSON PIDO
    13819 FLOR, MICHELLE FUENTES
    13820 FLOR, NESTOR ACEBUCHE
    13821 FLORANDA, RAQUEL GULOY
    13822 FLORANO, DARRYL MYR ANISCO
    13823 FLORANO, GERALDINE RAMA
    13824 FLORANZA, FATIMA TABUZO
    13825 FLORDELIZ, ARCHIMEDES BUCSIT
    13826 FLORECE, JAN MICHAEL VEGAS
    13827 FLORECE, MAT CONDE
    13828 FLOREMON, FELIAN LUCAS
    13829 FLORENCIO, RIZEL DUNGO
    13830 FLORENCIO, ROSE MARIE DODOSO
    13831 FLORENDA, SHARON MIRAÑA
    13832 FLORENDO, CASILYNE NARAG
    13833 FLORENDO, CHRISTIAN LUCENA
    13834 FLORENDO, MARIAN MONETTE QUIDOLES
    13835 FLORENDO, MARICEL URUGAN
    13836 FLORENDO, MAUREEN
    13837 FLORENOSOS, RONNEL CUENCO
    13838 FLORENTINO, ANGELYN GRASPARIL
    13839 FLORENTINO, BETHLEHEM NGOHO
    13840 FLORENTINO, EDEN JOY RELAY
    13841 FLORENTINO, MARGARITA MACARAEG
    13842 FLORENTINO, MARLENE MAUD CASIONAN
    13843 FLORENTINO, MARLYN TALLUD
    13844 FLORENTINO, RAIHANA CASTIGO
    13845 FLORENTINO, ROY SAMSONA
    13846 FLORES, ADREAN JOSE BANQUIL
    13847 FLORES, AILEEN VILLANUEVA
    13848 FLORES, AILEEN ROSE KIALKIAL
    13849 FLORES, ALAN MARIBONG
    13850 FLORES, ALDWIN MALINAO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:279 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    13851 FLORES, ANAMAE ICARANOM
    13852 FLORES, ANGELINE FAYE DITABLAN
    13853 FLORES, APPLE JOY SERNICULA
    13854 FLORES, APRIL ROSE BALLOS
    13855 FLORES, ARIAN OLIVAR
    13856 FLORES, ARMENE TALBO
    13857 FLORES, ARVIN JONATHAN LUMATA
    13858 FLORES, BETH MARIEL TAGBAR
    13859 FLORES, BILLY REY BERCELES
    13860 FLORES, BUENAVENTURA JR MEJIA
    13861 FLORES, CARINA LARANANG
    13862 FLORES, CATHERINE JOY VALDEZ
    13863 FLORES, CESAR IAN BANGSOY
    13864 FLORES, CHARLENE AVERION
    13865 FLORES, CHERILYN SUAN
    13866 FLORES, CHESCA KHO
    13867 FLORES, CHRISTINE VALENCIA
    13868 FLORES, CIPRIANO III PAQUIBOT
    13869 FLORES, CLYDE ADANZA
    13870 FLORES, CRYSTALLYN VEA FAJARDO
    13871 FLORES, CYRIL ALBISO
    13872 FLORES, DARMIE DANE ZAPATA
    13873 FLORES, DIANE KRISTELLE QUIATCHON
    13874 FLORES, ED GOLDILAINE NERMAL
    13875 FLORES, EDELIZA GARCIA
    13876 FLORES, ELAINE CLEMENTE
    13877 FLORES, ELAINE GRACE ARAGOZA
    13878 FLORES, ELEUTERIO ATENCIO
    13879 FLORES, EMALYN VARGAS
    13880 FLORES, EMMANUEL GOMEZ
    13881 FLORES, EMMANUEL MARTINEZ
    13882 FLORES, F-SHAYNE GODWINO
    13883 FLORES, FERGEM ANNE CANLAS
    13884 FLORES, FLORANTE PECIO
    13885 FLORES, FLORENCE CULLO
    13886 FLORES, GABRIEL MIGUEL BERNARDO BIARES
    13887 FLORES, GERSHELETA VINLUAN
    13888 FLORES, GINA MAE TANELON
    13889 FLORES, HARLETH JANE ANTINERO
    13890 FLORES, HAZEL PAJAC
    13891 FLORES, HONEY MAE MOLE
    13892 FLORES, HONIBIE REMARCA
    13893 FLORES, IONNIE ANSELMO
    13894 FLORES, IULUS RODOLFO II PRIETO
    13895 FLORES, JAN REYNARD BRUZOLA
    13896 FLORES, JANE JASMIN MARCERA
    13897 FLORES, JANELLE CANAMA
    13898 FLORES, JANET MILANO
    13899 FLORES, JEANNIZA MENDOZA
    13900 FLORES, JENET ELLO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:280 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    13901 FLORES, JEREMY MINA
    13902 FLORES, JERIC SANTOS
    13903 FLORES, JERICA NICOLE REYES
    13904 FLORES, JESUSA BUSTAMANTE
    13905 FLORES, JO-AN SALAZAR
    13906 FLORES, JOBILLE ARROYO
    13907 FLORES, JOHN LEARY RABADON
    13908 FLORES, JOSE RAPHAEL ANTONIO RUIVIVAR
    13909 FLORES, JUBILEE PALAGANAS
    13910 FLORES, JULIE ANN ANTIQUINA
    13911 FLORES, KAITHLEEN SANCHEZ
    13912 FLORES, KATHLEEN ROSE SABELLANO
    13913 FLORES, KAY KAIZA ROTAMOLA
    13914 FLORES, KENNY DIEGO
    13915 FLORES, KERYN TARINAY
    13916 FLORES, KRISTEL SAMONTE
    13917 FLORES, LEROY ALTARES
    13918 FLORES, LLIA MAYO
    13919 FLORES, LUVY JOHN ABANTO
    13920 FLORES, MA ABIGAIL AMURAO
    13921 FLORES, MA EMELY DOMINGO
    13922 FLORES, MA JOYNA GILAPAY
    13923 FLORES, MARC ERLWIN LLEMOS
    13924 FLORES, MARC HAROLD IGNACIO
    13925 FLORES, MARIA MELISSA NAUI
    13926 FLORES, MARIANNE GENESIS RIOFRIR
    13927 FLORES, MARICAR FERNANDEZ
    13928 FLORES, MARIE CRIS DEL ROSARIO
    13929 FLORES, MARJORIE GEALON
    13930 FLORES, MARY ANN JOANELLE NEYRA
    13931 FLORES, MARY GRACE DOLORICO
    13932 FLORES, MARY JHUN
    13933 FLORES, MELEN
    13934 FLORES, MELVIN DELANTE
    13935 FLORES, MICAH LACSINA
    13936 FLORES, MIRIAM CLARIN
    13937 FLORES, PAULINO JR GRABOL
    13938 FLORES, PRAISE JOY CHIU
    13939 FLORES, PRINCESS HARRA CLARIZA PARAS
    13940 FLORES, REMECILLE DIVINAGRACIA
    13941 FLORES, RESTY ANTARAN
    13942 FLORES, REYNA JEAN ONARSE
    13943 FLORES, RIZA JANE ROBELLA
    13944 FLORES, ROBERT CHRIS VARGAS
    13945 FLORES, ROCHELLE MALANA
    13946 FLORES, ROLANDO JR GALLEGO
    13947 FLORES, ROSE ANGEL OPORTO
    13948 FLORES, ROSEMARIE
    13949 FLORES, SARRA JANE SAMARITA
    13950 FLORES, SHARMAINE BAOY


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:281 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    13951 FLORES, SHEENA BALMEDIANO
    13952 FLORES, SHEIDELAINE MAY MARTIN
    13953 FLORES, SHEMILOU SERAPION
    13954 FLORES, SHULAMMITE JAN VERSOZA
    13955 FLORES, STEPHANIE ANNE CALAYCAY
    13956 FLORES, TERRENCE LLOYD ODQUIN
    13957 FLORES, VERNALINE BATTAD
    13958 FLORES, VIVIAN FLORES
    13959 FLORESE, MARY GRACE VILLA
    13960 FLORIDA, ELFRED KIM PAJIGAL
    13961 FLORIDA, JEANILA TAPIO
    13962 FLORIDA, JEREMIE OCTAVIO
    13963 FLORIDA, ROLAN ESPARAGOZA
    13964 FLORITA, JERALD PELASOR
    13965 FLORO, LADY MAE DELGADO
    13966 FLORO, LEILANI LACO
    13967 FLORUNGCO, JASTINE KENT ERPELO
    13968 FLOTILDES, SAMIA CAPARAS
    13969 FOD-AR, JESUSA BACLAS
    13970 FODRA, GLAIZA MUYO
    13971 FODRA, JULIUS FERMIN FAMINI
    13972 FOJAS, APRIL JOY ESTRADA
    13973 FOJAS, MARIA JAILA ANGELIKA CAMPOS
    13974 FOJAS, PAMELA DENISE FAJILAN
    13975 FOLACHE, JOAN LOPEZ
    13976 FOMAN-EG, ANDRE DEAN DELIGEN
    13977 FOMOCAO, CRYSTALYN FAWAGAN
    13978 FONACIER, CANDIDA MEJIA
    13979 FONELLERA, EVELYN JOY DUMASIG
    13980 FONTAMILLAS, FLORANTE JR MENDIETA
    13981 FONTAMILLAS, KREISLER INGCO
    13982 FONTAMILLAS, VANESSA BRENDA MALE
    13983 FONTANAR, RHONA LYNN LIM
    13984 FONTANILLA, IRISH MENDOZA
    13985 FONTANILLA, KIRBY JAY CRISTOBAL
    13986 FONTANILLA, MARITES VALDEZ
    13987 FONTANILLA, MELODY LEMU
    13988 FONTANILLA, MICHELLE MALAYANG
    13989 FONTANILLA, PEARL HAZEL RONQUILLO
    13990 FONTANILLA, RYAN CADORNA
    13991 FONTANILLA, SHINA MAY DELA CRUZ
    13992 FONTANOZ, AILEEN
    13993 FONTANOZA, NICHOLA RAGAS
    13994 FONTELAR, GLORJANE MARIE QUISMUNDO
    13995 FONTELAR, MARIA QUIZONA FLOREDELLE MANTUA
    13996 FONTELERA, RAYMOND TRAPSI
    13997 FONTILARA, JULLIE ANNE CANIA
    13998 FONTILLAS, ANGELO AGUILLON
    13999 FOR-OG, EMELDA CATALINO
    14000 FORAG, RYDELYN MARIE PANGOD


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:282 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    14001 FORCADAS, ANA GLENN FESTIN
    14002 FORCADILLA, CARMENSITA ELIZALDE
    14003 FORCADILLA, NOEL TERRENAL
    14004 FORCADO, NAOMI MAGCALAYO
    14005 FORIOL, JERSON CALUYA
    14006 FORLAJE, GARRY FRANCE
    14007 FORLALES, MADELEINE SOPHIE NACOLANGGA
    14008 FORMACION, IAN JAY BAGUIOS
    14009 FORMALEJO, RAQUEL CAMA
    14010 FORMALES, KATHLEEN BENICO
    14011 FORMANES, MHARNY LEOSALA
    14012 FORMENTERA, JENALYN DAWA
    14013 FORMENTERA, MARY GRACE BAGTONG
    14014 FORNAL, ARLENE FEDELIN
    14015 FORNELOZA, MARIAN ERANDIO
    14016 FORNELOZA, SARAH JANE MENDOZA
    14017 FORONDA, EM-EM AGUILAR
    14018 FORONDA, LEO BUCAD
    14019 FORONDA, MARILYN EDANO
    14020 FORONES, DIANA BABE RUPINTA
    14021 FORONES, RIZZA MAE AQUINO
    14022 FORRES, ANITA FORTES
    14023 FORRO, JOHN MARK HUPANDA
    14024 FORRO, NOELYN LAUNIO
    14025 FORRO, REMILYN LAUNIO
    14026 FORTADES, CATHERINE FLORANO
    14027 FORTALIZA, RHEA SARIO
    14028 FORTES, PRINCESS ZYRA GALOS
    14029 FORTEZA, MARLENE GUNDRAN
    14030 FORTICH, GENIVA NAVARRO
    14031 FORTICH, JED STEPHEN LANDINGIN
    14032 FORTIN, FLORIFE ABUJEN
    14033 FORTIN, MARIBEL FRONDARINA
    14034 FORTO, JENNY LOU SORIANO
    14035 FORTU, DALIA BUISING
    14036 FORTU, JENNY MARIE FABABEIR
    14037 FORTU, KRISTEL SYRA FABONAN
    14038 FORTUNA, ACHELYN QUINGQUING
    14039 FORTUNA, ANGELICA SEYMOUR
    14040 FORTUNA, ANNALYN HUNRUBIA
    14041 FORTUNADO, MARY GRACE MIRAS
    14042 FORTUNADO, RACHEL REYES
    14043 FORTUNADO, ROY ANTHONY FAINA
    14044 FORTUNO, CRISTETA MARASIGAN
    14045 FOSTER, JAN JULIUS BIO
    14046 FRADAS, MA CRISTINA UCHI
    14047 FRADES, ANGELO SOBREVILLA
    14048 FRAGA, CHRISTINE ESPERA
    14049 FRAGA, IVORY STAR
    14050 FRAGA, MARY ANN HEN-ACHAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:283 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    14051 FRAGATA, RAMEL BAWAS
    14052 FRAN, JOYLYN MACARAYAN
    14053 FRANCIA, CHEF ANDREW GARCIA
    14054 FRANCIA, CYRILE RIVERA
    14055 FRANCIA, FERDINAND ENAYA
    14056 FRANCIA, MA ANGELICA BATANG
    14057 FRANCIA, MARICON GARCIA
    14058 FRANCIS, LEE ANN SALDIVAR
    14059 FRANCISCO, AILEEN GRACE TEOPE
    14060 FRANCISCO, ALFIE YONAT
    14061 FRANCISCO, ANGELYN BERGANIO
    14062 FRANCISCO, ARIEL MOJADO
    14063 FRANCISCO, BARTK PETRACORTA
    14064 FRANCISCO, CASELYN EVANGELISTA
    14065 FRANCISCO, CASEY VILLAGRACIA
    14066 FRANCISCO, CHRISTELLE HANS
    14067 FRANCISCO, CLARIMAE LOVERAS
    14068 FRANCISCO, DANNIELLE MARIE DAZ
    14069 FRANCISCO, DENMARK BERNABE
    14070 FRANCISCO, DIANA GARCIA
    14071 FRANCISCO, DIANA YUSON
    14072 FRANCISCO, DINDO RODRIGUEZ
    14073 FRANCISCO, DOLORES SORIANO
    14074 FRANCISCO, DONA DIVINE ANIBAN
    14075 FRANCISCO, DONNA DIAZ
    14076 FRANCISCO, EDWIN SILVA
    14077 FRANCISCO, EDWIN JR VELICARIA
    14078 FRANCISCO, EMMANUEL RYAN PACIA
    14079 FRANCISCO, ERIKA LOUISE GAJONERA
    14080 FRANCISCO, FRANCIS DOUGLAS GEOPANO
    14081 FRANCISCO, GIECHELLE ANTONIO
    14082 FRANCISCO, GINALYN
    14083 FRANCISCO, GRETHA JEREZ
    14084 FRANCISCO, INNA VIELKA SIMON
    14085 FRANCISCO, JANE CLAUDINE ORERA
    14086 FRANCISCO, JELIANE MAE GASTARDO
    14087 FRANCISCO, JEMUEL CABRERA
    14088 FRANCISCO, JESEBELLE SEÑA
    14089 FRANCISCO, JOCELYN JALIMAO
    14090 FRANCISCO, JOHN MARK NOTORIO
    14091 FRANCISCO, JOHNRHEE GUIBONE
    14092 FRANCISCO, JULIUS CUTAMORA
    14093 FRANCISCO, KEZIA RUTH SAN JOSE
    14094 FRANCISCO, KHACELYN PARENA
    14095 FRANCISCO, LINDY ADELAIDE GEOPANO
    14096 FRANCISCO, LIRICA BERGONIO
    14097 FRANCISCO, LOVELY ROCEL MACROHON
    14098 FRANCISCO, MARAJANE ESTIMADA
    14099 FRANCISCO, MARELIE LLANILLO
    14100 FRANCISCO, MARIA JEANYLOU LABADOR


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:284 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    14101 FRANCISCO, MARICEL ESTRADA
    14102 FRANCISCO, MARK ANTHONY ANTONIO
    14103 FRANCISCO, MARNELLI SANTILLAN
    14104 FRANCISCO, MYLENE PAGLINGAYEN
    14105 FRANCISCO, NERISSA SISA
    14106 FRANCISCO, NIKKA MARIE ABRIO
    14107 FRANCISCO, NOVELA DOMINGO
    14108 FRANCISCO, PATRICK JOS DULNUAN
    14109 FRANCISCO, RACY JANE SUAN
    14110 FRANCISCO, RETH ANN ARROYO
    14111 FRANCISCO, RICA MHAE ORO
    14112 FRANCISCO, RICHARD ANDRE BAUN
    14113 FRANCISCO, RICHELYN MALAC
    14114 FRANCISCO, RITA EROMA
    14115 FRANCISCO, ROBERT AUGUSTINE LIM
    14116 FRANCISCO, RUBY FRENILA
    14117 FRANCISCO, RUBYLYN TAGUD
    14118 FRANCISCO, SHERELYN CAERMARE
    14119 FRANCISCO, STIFFANY JOY RAGAS
    14120 FRANCISCO, TANYA BUENAOBRA
    14121 FRANCISCO, THERESE JANE VIDUYA
    14122 FRANCISCO, VAN DAVE DELOS SANTOS
    14123 FRANCISCO, VERNIE CRUZ
    14124 FRANCISCO, VICENTE JR WAGAS
    14125 FRANCO, AR JAY SADIO
    14126 FRANCO, ARLYNN ALFARO
    14127 FRANCO, AROMA JANE MINIEDA
    14128 FRANCO, CAMILLE CLEMENTE
    14129 FRANCO, CLARITA BENTING
    14130 FRANCO, EMILYN OLID
    14131 FRANCO, FAITH JULIANNE CORTEZ
    14132 FRANCO, GEMALYN CASTILLO
    14133 FRANCO, GERALDINE DELA CRUZ
    14134 FRANCO, LESLIE ANN SUNGA
    14135 FRANCO, MARRY PEÑA
    14136 FRANE, ANA MARIE DELOS SANTOS
    14137 FRASCO, NOE FRANZA
    14138 FRAYNA, JAN MARI FELIX BERMAS
    14139 FRAYRE, IRA VEGA
    14140 FREIRES, JINKY FADEROGAO
    14141 FREO, MARY ROSE FURIO
    14142 FRESCO, ANGELICA MADRIGA
    14143 FRESCO, TWITAMS PACLIBAR
    14144 FRESNIDO, GEEZEL
    14145 FRESNILLO, MICHELLE PULIDO
    14146 FRESNILLO, SHAIRA GRACE GADIANO
    14147 FREZ, AINAH APPLE VALERA
    14148 FRIA, MARIDEL PONDARE
    14149 FRIAL, LENIE COLISAO
    14150 FRIALA, JENNY ANN PAINO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:285 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    14151 FRIANELA, MARIE JERELA KRISTINA RILLORAZA
    14152 FRIAS, BOYETTE NAVAJA
    14153 FRIAS, CAMILLE JOY AMAGUIN
    14154 FRIAS, JENIFER DIVINAGRACIA
    14155 FRIAS, JEZEL FLOR MAMARIL
    14156 FRIAS, JOJO DIZON
    14157 FRIAS, JONIMAE LAUREL
    14158 FRIAS, KEN CABRAL
    14159 FRIAS, KENNETH LLAGAS
    14160 FRIAS, LESLIE BELMES
    14161 FRIAS, MERILL BUNCAG
    14162 FRIAS, RECHIE TAN
    14163 FRIAS, ROBIN BANTOC
    14164 FRIAS, ROSALIE REYES
    14165 FRIAS, YORADYL SULAY
    14166 FRILLES, JEDRICK PAUL LEAÑO
    14167 FRIO, MARY JOY FABRAQUEL
    14168 FROGOSA, JOHN GIL SELOSA
    14169 FRONDA, LAWRENCE ANDREW FABALIÑA
    14170 FRONDA, MA CRISTINE REYTA
    14171 FRONDA, MARICA REGUYAL
    14172 FRONDA, NASHRENE ANN AGBISIT
    14173 FRONDOZA, IAN CAESAR ESTRELLER
    14174 FRONDOZO, RUTH ERAH CERVANTES
    14175 FRONTUNA, MAY ROSE CLAUR
    14176 FRUEL, ROSELLE FRANCE BARAERO
    14177 FRUELDA, CYRENE FALOGME
    14178 FRUELDA, GLADYZ FABICON
    14179 FRUELDA, GRETCHEN FALCULAN
    14180 FRUGAL, NAREN ENFECTANA
    14181 FRUPONGA, REEGEEN FERASOL
    14182 FRUTO, ANGELICA PRIVALDOS
    14183 FUASO, ROSE ANN MANAYAO
    14184 FUEGO, ELGIE MARIE CEBALLOS
    14185 FUELLAS, DIOSA AMOR OMIPON
    14186 FUENTES, APRIL GAY BULALA
    14187 FUENTES, APRIL MAE LAPINID
    14188 FUENTES, APRIL SHAREEN PANCHO
    14189 FUENTES, CHARLES DARWIN CANDOLO
    14190 FUENTES, DIVINE LEAH
    14191 FUENTES, ELMA TABANAO
    14192 FUENTES, FAYE NILLOS
    14193 FUENTES, GEORGE MICHAEL STA ROSA
    14194 FUENTES, GERALDINE BANDAL
    14195 FUENTES, GINALYN RICO
    14196 FUENTES, JANET ARELLANO
    14197 FUENTES, JANICE RAMOS
    14198 FUENTES, JARDY GAMBONG
    14199 FUENTES, JASHE ALMONIA
    14200 FUENTES, JENNIBETH SERENO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:286 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    14201 FUENTES, JENNIFER LICOMES
    14202 FUENTES, JERAH MAE CERBAS
    14203 FUENTES, JEYSON BAYKING
    14204 FUENTES, JYNNE ROSE
    14205 FUENTES, JYRA MAE
    14206 FUENTES, KLIFF JO VALE RABINO
    14207 FUENTES, LEONIFE AGUM
    14208 FUENTES, LESTER CHAD CALUYA
    14209 FUENTES, LOEVELYN ROMAGOS
    14210 FUENTES, MA THERESA ANI
    14211 FUENTES, MAIKA JOROLAN
    14212 FUENTES, MICHAEL ANTON PACLIBAR
    14213 FUENTES, OLIVER SARDUAL
    14214 FUENTES, REG
    14215 FUENTES, ROCELLA JACA
    14216 FUENTES, ROMEL LUCMAYAN
    14217 FUENTES, ROMULO JR ORCAJADA
    14218 FUENTES, SHEKINAH EL MER CADIENTE
    14219 FUENTES, WILDELYN ABONALES
    14220 FUENTES, WILLIAM BRACERO
    14221 FUERTE, JERELYN PARREÑAS
    14222 FUERTE, LADY JANE SECATIN
    14223 FUERTE, REALIZA MAE LADINES
    14224 FUERTES, RANDEL RIVERA
    14225 FUERTES, SHERIDANA ANCOG
    14226 FUERTES, STEPHEN GAYLAN
    14227 FUGABAN, MICHAEL JOHN ANTHONY RAVINA
    14228 FULE, NICOLE MAE FULE
    14229 FULE, REINA CZARINA LAPITAN
    14230 FULGAR, JAMAICA BALDERAMA
    14231 FULGAR, ROSEMARIE FULGUERAS
    14232 FULGENCIO, ALVIN JR BORROMEO
    14233 FULGENCIO, FATIMA ABLING
    14234 FULGENCIO, MELGAR GANAHAN
    14235 FULGENCIO, ROMALYN LIBRE
    14236 FULGOSINO, ABIGAIL VICENTE
    14237 FULGUERINAS, JUNE ALAISAFE GONZAGA
    14238 FULLANTE, MARIA LUZ LINO
    14239 FULLANTE, MAUREEN EMILY TUAZON
    14240 FULLANTE, SUSAN ELINOR AVELADO
    14241 FULLANTES, LIEZEL GRANALE
    14242 FULLENTE, JADE CORDERO
    14243 FULLO, DANNYVER BOGOY
    14244 FULLO, MARK BOGOY
    14245 FUMAR, ARMIE JOY FABELLA
    14246 FUNA, DINAHMAE ALCAIN
    14247 FUNA, JENNIFER BARCENAS
    14248 FUNA, JEOFREY MARTINEZ
    14249 FUNA, NIEZELLE JOY LARA
    14250 FUNCION, JERICO ENETORIO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:287 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    14251 FUNDADOR, LICHELLE MABOTING
    14252 FUNDAL, JEANY GARBOSA
    14253 FUNDANO, MELKEE ARRAH DEDASE
    14254 FUNES, MARIE FAYE ELAICA CANANES
    14255 FUNGO, REYNALYNE MANALO
    14256 FUNTALVA, MARIA FE FELONIA
    14257 FUNTANILLA, MILESA SANCHEZ
    14258 FUNTECHA, HENNEL RHEE SULAY
    14259 FURIA, MARY KRIS MANLANGIT
    14260 FURIGAY, NOWELLE PIZARRO
    14261 FURIO, ELVIE FRIVALDO
    14262 FURIO, IRISH MAY VIOLAGO
    14263 FUROG, SHIENA LAE GUANCO
    14264 FURTON, TOMAS LUCERNAS
    14265 FUSATO, MONALIZA NOGAS
    14266 FUSCABLO, CRISTLE TANGUB
    14267 FUSINGAN, EIZALEEN BOLAÑOS
    14268 FUTALAN, LILIAN PAJARON
    14269 GA-AS, VINCENT CARL RAFAL
    14270 GAA, MARIA REMIE NOBILLOS
    14271 GAA, MILA ELLEN LLAUSAS
    14272 GAA, RUTH LASMARIAS
    14273 GAAB, JOSHUA CACAMO
    14274 GAAN, DAYANARA RONDA
    14275 GABA, MARY JOY FLORES
    14276 GABAEN, LEON JR PUTIACAN
    14277 GABAISEN, JAQUILYN TANGCOGO
    14278 GABALDON, MARIANELLE HUBAYAN
    14279 GABALES, GLADYS BATILES
    14280 GABALES, GLENDA MARIE AYA-AY
    14281 GABALES, HELEN PEREZ
    14282 GABALFIN, BEVERLY DECEMBRADA
    14283 GABANI, GEMMA FERRAN
    14284 GABANO, KATHRINE DOMINGO
    14285 GABAO, CHARMIE PISTO
    14286 GABAON, CAROL JANE ARTANGA
    14287 GABAS, RESHELL JALINON
    14288 GABASA, CHARMIE PAÑER
    14289 GABASAN, MA CHRISTINA SETIER
    14290 GABAT, CESAR JR SUMIOAG
    14291 GABATAN, SERG KENNETH POGOY
    14292 GABATIN, GALILEA PAGALA
    14293 GABATIN, RODERICK PURCIA
    14294 GABATINO, MAY MANANGAN
    14295 GABATO, ARNOLD PETORGO
    14296 GABAYA, RHEA MADOLIN
    14297 GABAYAN, JONNALIZA EMPIS
    14298 GABAYNO, SHARMAINE MALABJA
    14299 GABE, MAE EIJANSANTOS
    14300 GABIA, FAYE CARRISTEL SANTIAGO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:288 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    14301 GABIANA, MARY ANN SEÑEREZ
    14302 GABIETA, JANSSEN COLINA
    14303 GABILAN, NOELLE EULALIA
    14304 GABILO, ARIES POLO
    14305 GABINETE, EFREN JAUD
    14306 GABINETE, MARY LOUISE ABELA
    14307 GABINETE, MELISSA FACTOR
    14308 GABINETE, MYLA NASTOR
    14309 GABION, EMMARIE MIRANDA
    14310 GABITA, ADA ARIATE
    14311 GABITAN, ANABELL GACOSTA
    14312 GABITAN, MELANIE AYENDE
    14313 GABITAN, MELVIN CABACANG
    14314 GABITAN, RENELYN DIEGO
    14315 GABLINES, REYMARK DELORINO
    14316 GABO, ARVEY GONZAGA
    14317 GABO, DENNISSY ROXAS
    14318 GABO, JESSEL ALBOS
    14319 GABOC, JASPER SOBRON
    14320 GABOCO, RODNEY PLACIDO
    14321 GABON, EDWIN DUMAYA
    14322 GABON, ROMANA JOY BACULOT
    14323 GABON, ROSE ANN ACILO
    14324 GABON, ROWENA ZAPANTA
    14325 GABONADA, RUTH GERIANE
    14326 GABORNO, RICHEL DAUMAR
    14327 GABREZA, JEAN MARYFLOR AMOR
    14328 GABRIDO, LHEA MYR REOLADA
    14329 GABRIEL, ADRIEL BUYAO
    14330 GABRIEL, ALFIE RUBY JAYME
    14331 GABRIEL, ALLAN LIMBO
    14332 GABRIEL, ANDREA MARIE VERGARA
    14333 GABRIEL, ARAJANE GONZALES
    14334 GABRIEL, BRYAN DELA CRUZ
    14335 GABRIEL, CHARITY TACMO
    14336 GABRIEL, CHERRINA LAZARO
    14337 GABRIEL, CYRENE CARLA TOLENTINO
    14338 GABRIEL, HAZEL ANN OPERAÑA
    14339 GABRIEL, HAZEL CAMILLE SAN PEDRO
    14340 GABRIEL, JANINE MOLINES
    14341 GABRIEL, JAYSON BUNA
    14342 GABRIEL, JENNY FE COMBIS
    14343 GABRIEL, JOMAEVA VASQUEZ
    14344 GABRIEL, JULIANA GALMAN
    14345 GABRIEL, LEMUEL CONTAOI
    14346 GABRIEL, MADILENE BALAIS
    14347 GABRIEL, MARIA MILICENT VALDEZ
    14348 GABRIEL, MARVIN MARCELO
    14349 GABRIEL, MONIQUE VELOSO
    14350 GABRIEL, REYNADELLE YADAO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:289 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    14351 GABRIEL, ROSALYN PEÑERA
    14352 GABRIEL, SHEILA LADIA
    14353 GABRINAO, ANILYN CADANO
    14354 GABRINO, CHIEZEL GANAD
    14355 GABRITO, MICHELLE MORENO
    14356 GABUAT, DIVINA FAUSTINO
    14357 GABUCAY, JUEENZEL JOY BULLON
    14358 GABUGEN, JOSUE CHAN
    14359 GABUNI, EZRA JEAN GALVEZ
    14360 GABURNO, JAYSON BALANSA
    14361 GABUTAN, CHERRIE PACUT
    14362 GABUYA, JAFFET ABALOS
    14363 GABUYA, ROSE ANN CABARRUBIAS
    14364 GABUYO, MARK JOHN PAGUERGAN
    14365 GABUYOG, RAFFY TORRES
    14366 GACAD, DENNIS ATO
    14367 GACAD, FRANCIS NOEL ORIÑA
    14368 GACASAN, GLADYS JOY
    14369 GACAYAN, VALERIE BURGONIO
    14370 GACELA, TERRY JANE HERNANDEZ
    14371 GACER, JETT AGUILAR
    14372 GACHO, SALVACION MALIBAGO
    14373 GACIAS, DEVIE OBISPADO
    14374 GACIAS, NIÑA VENIKA SORITA
    14375 GACILO, FRANCINNE KAYE LATORRE
    14376 GACILO, SHERRY ANN LAUDINEZ
    14377 GACILOS, RAPHY VALDEZ
    14378 GACO, GELLI RECLUTA
    14379 GACOS, SETH FLORANDA
    14380 GACOSTA, AILENE ORIEL
    14381 GACOSTA, CHIQUE SUÑGA
    14382 GACOSTA, MARIETTA SENNIDO
    14383 GACOT, ADELIO BELLO
    14384 GACUL, JENNY ANNE LOMIO
    14385 GACUSAN, SHELLA MARIE GALI
    14386 GACUTAN, ALMIRA BUGARIN
    14387 GACUTAN, DESIREE CAMBA
    14388 GACUTAN, JASMIN MIRANDA
    14389 GACUTAN, JAYSON IBARRA
    14390 GACUTAN, JEREMIA NAWE
    14391 GACUTAN, NELSON LAPPAY
    14392 GACUTE, ALBERTO JR BAHIA
    14393 GADAYAN, MARJERIE VENTURA
    14394 GADAZA, DORETHY ADRIANO
    14395 GADDANG, GRAINIER JORDAN TUBABON
    14396 GADDANG, JAREN PADACO
    14397 GADDANG, MERLYN GANO
    14398 GADDAO, EMMANUEL II LAVILLA
    14399 GADDI, DEMIE GRACE AENLLE
    14400 GADDI, GABRIELLA BIANCA IVANAH TANI


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:290 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    14401 GADDI, MARY ANN BAYSA
    14402 GADDI, MARY ANN GARCIA
    14403 GADDI, PAULINE JANE MACALINO
    14404 GADIA, MARYANNE JANE FLAVIANO
    14405 GADIA, SHEENA MAE TAMBAGAN
    14406 GADIA, VIDA STEPHANIE GAMICERA
    14407 GADIAN, CLEMENCY JOY BALBOA
    14408 GADIAN, KRISCHELLE FERMINDOZA
    14409 GADIANO, JERALD ESTROPIGAN
    14410 GADO, GLADES GABUNA
    14411 GADO, MANOLITO PAL
    14412 GADO, MICHELLE GALIT
    14413 GADO, PAULA JEAN ESPALDON
    14414 GADON, MARY ROSE CAPILI
    14415 GADOR, ABEGAIL FAITH LOPEZ
    14416 GADOR, CECELIA DIO
    14417 GADOR, JENESA AQUINO
    14418 GAELA, JAIRAH ABIGAIL DACPANO
    14419 GAENGAN, DHALNI APLOD
    14420 GAERLAN, DANIEL ADALEM
    14421 GAETA, ROSALIE GARADO
    14422 GAGALANG, JOHN ARNEL ANTONIO
    14423 GAGAN, YZA DENNISE CONTRERAS
    14424 GAGANAO, ROVINSON DELADIA
    14425 GAGANTE, MELGIN JALANDONI
    14426 GAGARIN, CHRISTIN JOY
    14427 GAGARIN, ERNIE JR PAUIG
    14428 GAGASA, BREYNER ABALES
    14429 GAGNO, ALONA JOY RODRIGUEZ
    14430 GAGTAN, ANNALYN MARATA
    14431 GAGUI, GLAIZA KABILING
    14432 GAHATON, CRISTY HOMEREZ
    14433 GAHUMAN, SHAREN BUENAVISTA
    14434 GAID, MAE
    14435 GAINSAN, JESSIE MAE COMCOM
    14436 GAINSAN, JOHN ANTHONY FUTALAN
    14437 GAIRANAN, RHEA LHENN LUSTERIO
    14438 GAITANO, JENNIFER PENA
    14439 GAITE, LORAINE
    14440 GAITERA, FRANKLIN FUTALAN
    14441 GAITERA, JESON RAGUDO
    14442 GAITERA, LARY KIRIT
    14443 GAJERANA, JENALYN LABAY
    14444 GAJETE, APRILYN AMISTAD
    14445 GAJILOMO, FLOYD JIMBER OCARIS
    14446 GAJO, ROWENA SORIANO
    14447 GALA, ALNIES BAGA
    14448 GALABAY, MINERVA MIRANDA
    14449 GALABAY, WENARD PAUL ADESAS
    14450 GALACHE, HALLEY ODCHIGUE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:291 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    14451 GALACIO, KRIZL KHAE TACLEON
    14452 GALAEZ, RONA MAE HALLEGADO
    14453 GALAGAR, ELNETH GEALOGO
    14454 GALAGAR, JENEVIE LUSICA
    14455 GALAGAR, JOMARIE ROBLEDO
    14456 GALAGAR, LANI JEAN ARIATE
    14457 GALAGATE, LEVI BERNALES
    14458 GALAITES, CRISTYL PAMAT
    14459 GALAMAY, RANDY BULLECER
    14460 GALAMAY, YOUZELLE SANCHEZ
    14461 GALAMGAM, MANOLO DIAZ
    14462 GALAN, RICZARD HIPONIA
    14463 GALAN, RYNBIE QUILANTANG
    14464 GALANG, ANGELO MIGUEL NAMOC
    14465 GALANG, ANNIE BLESS MALLARI
    14466 GALANG, AYN BERNADETTE CLAUDIO
    14467 GALANG, FEBE COQUIAL
    14468 GALANG, FLORENDO SANTOS
    14469 GALANG, JOHNNY PACSON
    14470 GALANG, KARLA ANDREA PEREZ
    14471 GALANG, KARLA PAMELA TUIZA
    14472 GALANG, KIM DELOS REYES
    14473 GALANG, MA BELEN ERANDIO
    14474 GALANG, MARIA LUZ VEGA
    14475 GALANG, SHARLENE CORDOVA
    14476 GALANGCO, JEFFREY ESTELERO
    14477 GALANGUE, CATHERINE CERAPION
    14478 GALANGUE, MARY ANN OBRE
    14479 GALANIDA, DONA FE FILLARCA
    14480 GALANIDO, ALEJANDRO AUSTRIA
    14481 GALANO, IRMA PRADO
    14482 GALANO, JELLY ANN DELA TORRE
    14483 GALANO, MERVIN ERFE
    14484 GALANO, SHERYL ATANAYA
    14485 GALANTA, PRECYLYN CORPUZ
    14486 GALANZA, MENIAH ANN MARTHA CASTRENCE
    14487 GALAO, ARIES GLENN BRAGA
    14488 GALAP, JEMALYN ANCHETA
    14489 GALAP, KRIZALENE RAMOS
    14490 GALAPIN, CLIFORD ANO
    14491 GALAPIN, REVENLIE GADNANAN
    14492 GALAPIR, DEN MARK BUTAD
    14493 GALAPON, ETHEL
    14494 GALAPON, MAYROSE JAMORABON
    14495 GALARIDO, TECHIE BAGCAT
    14496 GALARRITA, JONI LORONO
    14497 GALASI, ALJHUN GADAYOS
    14498 GALAURA, DIOMAR BALURAN
    14499 GALAURA, ZEAH MAE OBLAD
    14500 GALAUS, MARY JANE EWAY


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:292 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    14501 GALAY, MARVIN SOLER
    14502 GALBO, MARY GRACE JAÑOZO
    14503 GALDONES, JINKY BANTILLO
    14504 GALECIO, MICHELLE PRASMO
    14505 GALELA, MYRA NOREEN GARAY
    14506 GALELA, RACHELLE ANNE JUNIO
    14507 GALEMA, RENALYN ABAOAG
    14508 GALENDEZ, JERAHME BELLESCO
    14509 GALENDEZ, JUNE ANGELIQUE CARTOJANO
    14510 GALENDEZ, LIEZL CADENAS
    14511 GALENDEZ, LYNDON CASTILLO
    14512 GALENG, APRILYN REPUNTE
    14513 GALEOS, JOHN PAUL CADORNA
    14514 GALERA, FELY DEOCARIZA
    14515 GALERA, FERNANDO JR CADELIÑA
    14516 GALERA, JOHN VENCINT GRANDE
    14517 GALERIA, ROSEMARIE DE GUZMAN
    14518 GALERO, GRETCHEN LAMBAN
    14519 GALERO, TITO ANGIELO VALENZUELA
    14520 GALES, CHRISTINE MAY BRUCE
    14521 GALES, JANNE JANE OSIGAN
    14522 GALES, JOED DE LA CRUZ
    14523 GALES, ROSHELL ROBEDIZO
    14524 GALES, SHARON CABULONG
    14525 GALIA, JENNIFER DUMAYACA
    14526 GALIAS, APRIL SANTIAGO
    14527 GALICHA, JESRAH DELOS REYES
    14528 GALICIA, FRENCY OMUGTONG
    14529 GALICIA, JAPETH BAGAFORO
    14530 GALICIA, JENNYLYN NIÑALGA
    14531 GALICIA, JOANNE GEOLLEGUE
    14532 GALICIA, JOHN ANSEL MARK ALUDIA
    14533 GALICIA, JOSEPH JUAN
    14534 GALICIA, KRISTIA KUIN
    14535 GALICIA, MARICEL BOGAY
    14536 GALICIA, ROMISA MONICA RAFANAN
    14537 GALICIA, SHERLY VILLAMOR
    14538 GALICIA, WINJIE LONGORIA
    14539 GALICTO, IVY DE GUZMAN
    14540 GALIGAO, EDNA FLORANO
    14541 GALILA, GRACEL ANN GANANCIAL
    14542 GALILA, JEMIE JHONE DAG-UMAN
    14543 GALINDEZ, JE-ANN VICENTE
    14544 GALINDEZ, KRISTINE JOY ABUAN
    14545 GALINDO, ARIANNE CAMILLE FERNANDEZ
    14546 GALINDO, LEO GAMBOA
    14547 GALINDO, RALPH WILBERT MIRAS
    14548 GALING, MIMI PAYYAY
    14549 GALINO, ABIGAIL BARANDINO
    14550 GALINO, JENALYN GALEON


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:293 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    14551 GALINO, LOVELY MAE LOSANTA
    14552 GALINO, MARYJANE REPAREP
    14553 GALIS, EDLYN ALEJANDRO
    14554 GALISA, MELANIE REFUERZO
    14555 GALISTE, APRILLE JOYCE SAMPAGA
    14556 GALIZA, FRECIE JOY PASCUA
    14557 GALIZA, IMELDA ESTOR
    14558 GALIZA, JANE ADDUCUL
    14559 GALIZA, JINKY MEDINA
    14560 GALLA, JESSIE JAMES MARAVILLAS
    14561 GALLANGI, JOY BOGBOG
    14562 GALLANO, APRIL JOY LAVANDELO
    14563 GALLANO, EVELYN ESCAPORE
    14564 GALLANO, JOVANNIE UBANE
    14565 GALLANO, MARIVIC PATRICIO
    14566 GALLANO, MERALYN PADERNAL
    14567 GALLANO, PATRICIA MAE SULPICO
    14568 GALLANO, SHERYL BAHI-AN
    14569 GALLANO, SUE ANN AREVALO
    14570 GALLANOSA, MARIVIC ARRUBIO
    14571 GALLARDO, BONNIE LANGAMAN
    14572 GALLARDO, BRYAN JESSIE BAMBILLA
    14573 GALLARDO, DARYL CHRISTIANA BEJAR
    14574 GALLARDO, DEN DOROY
    14575 GALLARDO, DINDY DIANE GUILLERMO
    14576 GALLARDO, FLORA ME DOMINECE
    14577 GALLARDO, JED PAULO PIONILLA
    14578 GALLARDO, KEMUEL HEINTJE BENGUA
    14579 GALLARDO, LLOYD RABIT
    14580 GALLARDO, MA LIEZL CONCEPCION
    14581 GALLARDO, MICHAEL REYES
    14582 GALLARDO, MILKY SUSANNA FULONG
    14583 GALLARDO, NOLIAN LUCIO
    14584 GALLARDO, RENALYN CAMBE
    14585 GALLARIN, APRIL SANDY ISIDRO
    14586 GALLATO, BERNADETTE ANTALAN
    14587 GALLAZA, MYLINE DOGILLO
    14588 GALLEBO, KATRINA ISABELLE VENTURA
    14589 GALLECA, MARY JOY GABAYOYO
    14590 GALLEGA, GIRLY LLUBIT
    14591 GALLEGO, ANGELIQUE DIZON
    14592 GALLEGO, CATHRENA MONILLO
    14593 GALLEGO, CHIE-ANN ANDAYAN
    14594 GALLEGO, JULEEN ROSE DEOCADES
    14595 GALLEGO, MYCA LUCERNA
    14596 GALLEGO, NICOLAS JR ERIARTE
    14597 GALLEGO, RHEAMAE
    14598 GALLEGOS, WINDY CAPARANGCA
    14599 GALLENERO, MA KRISTINE GARDOSE
    14600 GALLENITO, EDUARDO SAGUM


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:294 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    14601 GALLENO, MAYFLOR GALLO
    14602 GALLEO, JEANEN SEGUNDO
    14603 GALLEON, ERIZZA LUCKY SANTOS
    14604 GALLEON, LOURBIELYN TORRES
    14605 GALLEPOSO, CRISTINE JOY ALAT
    14606 GALLERA, RHEALYN ALQUIZA
    14607 GALLERA, ROSANA LUCAS
    14608 GALLEROS, DINAH JILL PABONITA
    14609 GALLEROS, RAUL BASA
    14610 GALLETA, DHELMHAR HADAP
    14611 GALLETO, CESAR JR CRISOSTOMO
    14612 GALLETO, LORENA REMOTIGUE
    14613 GALLIMBA, KRISTIN PAGULONG
    14614 GALLINERO, MARICAR NAGAL
    14615 GALLITO, GLADIZE JEAN GALVIZO
    14616 GALLIVO, CATHERINE TRINIDAD
    14617 GALLO, ALVIN PEDREGOSA
    14618 GALLO, CHAMMIE ROSE ORILLANEDA
    14619 GALLO, FAYE HAZEL OBERO
    14620 GALLO, GIBBSON SAMONTE
    14621 GALLO, JOAN VILLASEÑOR
    14622 GALLO, LORALIE MAE OCENA
    14623 GALLO, MARIA FE PANILA
    14624 GALLO, PATRICK NOVEM BACALSO
    14625 GALLO, RIO JOY LADUBLAN
    14626 GALLO, ROSALYN TAGWAN
    14627 GALLO, WINSTON CUSTODIO
    14628 GALLOGO, CRESLENE CULAGBANG
    14629 GALLOGO, LEMUEL SANIANO
    14630 GALLON, JOSELITO TAPIA
    14631 GALLONES, ANGEL GUILARAN
    14632 GALLOS, ELDRIN GAMUL
    14633 GALLOS, MAUREEN ECOTAN
    14634 GALO, BEMELITO PAYDA
    14635 GALO, JOSSIE CASPILLO
    14636 GALO, MAYLYN MERCADO
    14637 GALO, NAHARA DAGALANGIT
    14638 GALO, VANESSA INFANTE
    14639 GALON, MARILOU BADE
    14640 GALONG, KRISTI MAI LEGARTO
    14641 GALOS, MYRA GARCIA
    14642 GALOSO, FELISA MONTERO
    14643 GALOSO, MARY JANE BEQUILLOS
    14644 GALOSO, REVILYN AMOS
    14645 GALPO, GRETCHEN MILITAR
    14646 GALQUERA, JENNIFER JAMORA
    14647 GALSIM, JESILA BUGARIN
    14648 GALSOTE, MARJORIE ANGELES
    14649 GALUNO, RACHEL ANN MAY HECHANOVA
    14650 GALUPO, JOANA MARIE RAMOS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:295 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    14651 GALURA, ABIGAEL CAMILLE VERGARA
    14652 GALURA, GERMAINE ELIZAGA
    14653 GALURA, RAY ANTHONY LEDESMA
    14654 GALUTERA, JESSICA LOUISE OLSEM
    14655 GALVADORES, ALLENE GELLE PEARL FORSUELO
    14656 GALVAN, ALONA ROSE BAYAS
    14657 GALVAN, CHRISTIANNE SOFINA ROCHLENE ACERO
    14658 GALVAN, ELIZABETH DUNGAO
    14659 GALVAN, LIEZL PASAMONTE
    14660 GALVE, CLIFF IVAN SALCEDO
    14661 GALVE, JENELYN CAWALING
    14662 GALVE, JOSEL ALFONSO
    14663 GALVE, MELISSA DACOYLO
    14664 GALVE, REJIE DACUTIN
    14665 GALVEZ, ANACEL BARGOLA
    14666 GALVEZ, JESSA LANDICHO
    14667 GALVEZ, JHON VINCENT VERGARA
    14668 GALVEZ, JOCELYN SEVILLENA
    14669 GALVEZ, MARIELLE JANICA BERNAL
    14670 GALVEZ, MARK DAVID PIZA
    14671 GALVEZ, NANCY MONTAÑO
    14672 GALVEZ, PAUL WILSON ROBERTO
    14673 GALVEZ, REICY JOY SEVILLANO
    14674 GALVEZ, RICHELLE LAZALITA
    14675 GALVEZ, SARAH GERMAR
    14676 GALVO, EVERLYN SANDOVAL
    14677 GALYAY, RODELIZA PERU
    14678 GALZOTE, CHARMILYN PANTALEON
    14679 GALZOTE, DANIEL CABURAO
    14680 GALZOTE, KATHRINE TABAG
    14681 GALZOTE, RIZA BULATAO
    14682 GAMA, MARY JANE CARTAS
    14683 GAMAAS, CHARRY COSEP
    14684 GAMAB, MARIA CRISTINA CANANGCAAN
    14685 GAMALO, EDEN BONGOLAN
    14686 GAMAO, REYLANN LOUISE MAE BASTISTIN
    14687 GAMAS, MICHELLE GRACE ALIBUAS
    14688 GAMAY, ANALOU BACARZA
    14689 GAMAYON, VICTOR JESUS JR CAGABI
    14690 GAMBA, DANICA MARAPAO
    14691 GAMBA, ELMER BACONAWA
    14692 GAMBA, EVA VICTORIA CARINAN
    14693 GAMBA, KATE PIQUERO
    14694 GAMBA, VANESSA AQUINO
    14695 GAMBAL, JOHN KHEVIN CATIMBANG
    14696 GAMBALA, SHARMAINE MAY SOMLANO
    14697 GAMBALAN, BRIAN JAMES MARTIN
    14698 GAMBALAN, MYLA ARZADON
    14699 GAMBAN, ANABEL MANINGAS
    14700 GAMBAN, LHEA REYES


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:296 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    14701 GAMBAO, ALMIRA MACA-ANTAO
    14702 GAMBOA, JESSAMINE MANUEL
    14703 GAMBOA, JOYLENE MAGNAYE
    14704 GAMBOA, JULIUS ESGUERRA
    14705 GAMBOA, LORENA PARIAL
    14706 GAMBOA, LOUIME MAYO
    14707 GAMBOA, LOVELYN ENCOMIENDA
    14708 GAMBOA, MARIBELLE LAYNO
    14709 GAMBOA, MARIEL CASALME
    14710 GAMBOA, MARILYN BAGSIC
    14711 GAMBOA, MARRY GRACE AGUSTIN
    14712 GAMBOA, MICHELLE CARIÑO
    14713 GAMBOA, OLIVER CASTRO
    14714 GAMBOA, PAUL MARVIN TIO
    14715 GAMBOA, SHEENA PALMA
    14716 GAMBOC, SALAINE PUGONG
    14717 GAMBOL, ELLY ANN CASTIGO
    14718 GAMBOL, JANET VALENCIA
    14719 GAMBOL, MARIDEL BAQUIRAN
    14720 GAMBOL, RICHARD BONG BARROGA
    14721 GAMBOTA, ELE MAY ARANETA
    14722 GAMET, MARIA RONELYN RAMOS
    14723 GAMIAO, SHELLAINE ESPERAT
    14724 GAMILONG, JOCELYN TIANGA
    14725 GAMIS, KARREN FATIMA BANAGAN
    14726 GAMIT, AISAH ZAFRAH TALIB
    14727 GAMIT, AWILLYN DE GUZMAN
    14728 GAMIT, JAN CHRISTOPHER JATIVA
    14729 GAMIT, ROSANNA JACINTO
    14730 GAMITEN, LORRY JANE DE GUZMAN
    14731 GAMLANGA, ROMAVIL SERVANO
    14732 GAMMAD, MIRASOL GONGON
    14733 GAMO, CHARMYN TADOY
    14734 GAMO, GERALDINE MABINI
    14735 GAMOL, MARICEL SAPUNGAN
    14736 GAMOROT, MIRIAM VITER
    14737 GAMOS, KRISTINE JOY DEOMAMPO
    14738 GAMOTLONG, JACQUILINE SAGAYO
    14739 GAMPAY, NILO CLARO
    14740 GAMPO-AN, JETHUR FAITH MONTEVEROS
    14741 GAMUEDA, ANGELY ARCONADO
    14742 GAMUROT, RIZEL UGERIO
    14743 GAMUS, ESTHER ROZAL
    14744 GAMUTAN, LERA JO GENISE
    14745 GAMUTAN, REINALDA JOSEPHINE OLASO
    14746 GAMUTIN, JESSA BANTILAN
    14747 GAMUTINAN, JONIE MAE DAJANG
    14748 GAN, CYNA JOY GONZALES
    14749 GANA, MARTIN ANDREW AMPIL
    14750 GANAB, MARIEFLOR ROBIANES


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:297 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    14751 GANADOS, GINA SALVADOR
    14752 GANAGANAG, BEN HARVEY TORREFIEL
    14753 GANAL, JOEL JR ODELMO
    14754 GANAL, JOMER GALIDO
    14755 GANAL, MARY JOY ATCHERO
    14756 GANANCIAL, JENA ROSE GANE
    14757 GANAPIN, MERBEL BEN
    14758 GANAS, DIONA LOU GONZALES
    14759 GANCEÑA, KRISTINA NITOR
    14760 GANDAMRA, SAAJEDAH ABEDIN
    14761 GANDIA, AZUNCION ECHEGORIN
    14762 GANDIA, RIANNE KARLA MAMORE
    14763 GANDO, CHARLENE GONZALES
    14764 GANDOZA, WILSON GAN
    14765 GANDUL, ESTHER MARIE ESPESO
    14766 GANDULLAS, REGINE AMADOR
    14767 GANDULPOS, JENNIFER MACUA
    14768 GANDUMA, JOEL LAMBAN
    14769 GANGAB, BERNADETH LAMSIS
    14770 GANGE, ROSELYN GONZAGA
    14771 GANGNGAD, MARDILYN MAGALLIS
    14772 GANGOSO, EVANGELINE CAPITLE
    14773 GANI, JOHANA MAE ABDULLAH
    14774 GANI, SHARYHAN GALIB
    14775 GANI, TATONOT BALAM
    14776 GANIA, JENALYN CARIÑO
    14777 GANIGAN, DIONISIO JR CABIDA
    14778 GANITANO, DOMINADOR JR FRANCISCO
    14779 GANITANO, IMIE MATUZ
    14780 GANNABAN, EDEN MAANDIG
    14781 GANNABAN, IRISH BETH TURQUEZA
    14782 GANNABAN, JEZICA MAGGAY
    14783 GANO, ANGIE FLOR BIWIT
    14784 GANO, CHARMAINE JOY ABUYO
    14785 GANO, TYNE NGEDAYAN
    14786 GANOB, MICHAEL CANTINA
    14787 GANOTISI, JENNIFER BALITAYO
    14788 GANOZA, DANILO CAZAR
    14789 GANSAS, SHARON MAE SUAY
    14790 GANSIT, LEAH FAITH DAUZ
    14791 GANSOWEN, SUZANE KILAKIL
    14792 GANTALA, VISHIA ANCISO
    14793 GANTALAO, EVAN RETUERTAS
    14794 GANTALAO, JEVIE JACULBE
    14795 GANTALAO, KARLA MACALUA
    14796 GANTE, ROLANISA LACSON
    14797 GANTIA, JAIRAH MAE MANZANO
    14798 GANTOY, ALMA ANAL
    14799 GANTUANGCO, FLOR DE MAE RONQUILLO
    14800 GANUB, RUEL OROT


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:298 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    14801 GANUHAY, JENNIFER CODOTCO
    14802 GANZA, KLEIN ELIZABETH RAMA
    14803 GANZA, ZAICA KHENE GECANO
    14804 GANZAN, CHERRY LOVE EMLANO
    14805 GANZON, AARON MUÑOZ
    14806 GANZON, ALICE CADELIÑA
    14807 GANZON, JERINE BACUS
    14808 GAON, JACEL NIEMO
    14809 GAON, JAY-ANN DINO
    14810 GAOS, SAHRIA MACABANGON
    14811 GAPA, JEZREEL VILLANUEVA
    14812 GAPAS, JEFFREY RED
    14813 GAPASIN, DIVINA JULIAN
    14814 GAPATE, DANIELLE ANN ESPINO
    14815 GAPATE, MA KAREN PUERTAS
    14816 GAPIO, RUTH MAE LUBAY
    14817 GAPIT, DANCEL VIGO
    14818 GAPOY, RONY GALLARDA
    14819 GAPOY, SHERWIN PRESQUITO
    14820 GAPUZ, JULIUS CEASAR DACANAY
    14821 GAPUZ, RONA JEAN AGMATA
    14822 GAQUING, MARK RYAN SAGPANG
    14823 GAQUIT, EMAE ROSE URBANO
    14824 GARA, MAYRYLLE JOY ESPERANZATE
    14825 GARABATO, GERLIE FAUSTO
    14826 GARABEL, AMALON CARDENAS
    14827 GARABILES, PORTIA ROSTATA
    14828 GARABILES, REYNALDO III BANGIWAHON
    14829 GARACHO, KIMBERLY CANCINO
    14830 GARADO, FRELYN BAGUNAS
    14831 GARAIS, IRENE HILOTIN
    14832 GARAIS, SERGEON ESCOBER
    14833 GARALDA, JANYL PADIN
    14834 GARALDE, ALVIN ORTIZ
    14835 GARALDE, JERUS BURGOS
    14836 GARALDE, MADONA ALONZO
    14837 GARALDE, MONA ALONZO
    14838 GARAN, BEVERLY ANNE REYES
    14839 GARAN, JULIE ANNE DAVID
    14840 GARAN, LOUREZ LOTO
    14841 GARAN, ROLLY VISTE
    14842 GARANGANAO, NECILLE CABALLERO
    14843 GARAY, JACOB LABARTINI
    14844 GARAY, MA ELLEALA PEREZ
    14845 GARAY, MARISSA MORICO
    14846 GARAY, THEA JEONIEESA OBMINA
    14847 GARAY, THERESA MHAE
    14848 GARBANZOS, RALPH VINCENT DRILON
    14849 GARBO, KRISTAL JANE DELA CRUZ
    14850 GARBO, NESS ANNE GARBOSA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:299 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    14851 GARBO, SALDY GALOY
    14852 GARCE, ELMER DINANGWATAN
    14853 GARCELES, ADRIANE SINCIOCO
    14854 GARCELLANO, ANTHEA HONRUBIA
    14855 GARCES, AUBREY SAQUING
    14856 GARCES, CHARMEN INGALLA
    14857 GARCES, ERICA SINANGOTE
    14858 GARCES, IVORY MARIMON
    14859 GARCES, MA CLARISSA ARROYO
    14860 GARCES, NOVIE JEANNE NIEVES
    14861 GARCES, REXY JESSA GENTAPANAN
    14862 GARCHITORENA, AILEEN VELARDE
    14863 GARCIA, ABEGAIL CIPRIANO
    14864 GARCIA, ABIGAEL PINGOL
    14865 GARCIA, AGATHA GABRIELLE SALAZAR
    14866 GARCIA, AILEEN ALCARAZ
    14867 GARCIA, ALEXIS SABANGAN
    14868 GARCIA, ALLELIE GRACE DOMINGO
    14869 GARCIA, ALYSSA DOMINGO
    14870 GARCIA, ALYZZA DESTAJO
    14871 GARCIA, AMY TAGLE
    14872 GARCIA, ANNA CRISTY MOLASE
    14873 GARCIA, ANNA VISIA LARIOZA
    14874 GARCIA, ANNALIZA MIDEL
    14875 GARCIA, APPLE JHOYCE PEJI
    14876 GARCIA, ARLBIE VALENCIA
    14877 GARCIA, AZALEA CORONADO
    14878 GARCIA, BHING MOJICA
    14879 GARCIA, CARLA CANLAS
    14880 GARCIA, CARMINA ROSE SISON
    14881 GARCIA, CATHERINE MAE NARINGAHON
    14882 GARCIA, CEDRIC JOY BAUTISTA
    14883 GARCIA, CHRISTINA VILLANUEVA
    14884 GARCIA, CLARIBEL TANDI
    14885 GARCIA, DAN ANGELO BUENAVENTE
    14886 GARCIA, DEBBIE ANN VALENCIA
    14887 GARCIA, DEMETRIO JR DE VERA
    14888 GARCIA, DENNIS RABANOS
    14889 GARCIA, DIANNA ROSE SINDICO
    14890 GARCIA, DIANNE NIKKA SALINAS
    14891 GARCIA, DIOSA FE EGUSQUISA
    14892 GARCIA, DIVINE GRACE ARANIEGO
    14893 GARCIA, DIWATA SILVESTRE
    14894 GARCIA, DOMINGO PULGA
    14895 GARCIA, EDRIANNE DESEO
    14896 GARCIA, ELLEN IGUIN
    14897 GARCIA, ELLENROSE JOY BENNAGEN
    14898 GARCIA, ERNESTO JAY-AR DOLOR
    14899 GARCIA, EULAH BARDINAS
    14900 GARCIA, EXSEL MAY CALUMBA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:300 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    14901 GARCIA, FATIMA YANGYANG
    14902 GARCIA, FENA MAE ABOLUCION
    14903 GARCIA, GENEROSE MARCELINO
    14904 GARCIA, GICEL SOTEO
    14905 GARCIA, GRACE SOTEA
    14906 GARCIA, GRACE MARIE ARBILO
    14907 GARCIA, IRICA VASQUEZ
    14908 GARCIA, IVIE LYN SIADOR
    14909 GARCIA, JAASIEL ISAGUIRRE
    14910 GARCIA, JAKE STEPHEN ALMENDRAS
    14911 GARCIA, JANINE ERLEN SUAREZ
    14912 GARCIA, JAQUELYN CAPARIÑO
    14913 GARCIA, JAYNELYN ANDAL
    14914 GARCIA, JAYVIAN KENNA MESA
    14915 GARCIA, JEAN VALERIE FEVIDAL
    14916 GARCIA, JEDIDIAH SARMIENTO
    14917 GARCIA, JENNIELYN SANTOS
    14918 GARCIA, JERLYN GUILLERMO
    14919 GARCIA, JERRYCO ADAN
    14920 GARCIA, JEZZABELLE
    14921 GARCIA, JO-ANGELINE BRUEL
    14922 GARCIA, JOANN JOVEN
    14923 GARCIA, JOBELLE MARRA MECEDA
    14924 GARCIA, JOBENEIGH PETEROS
    14925 GARCIA, JOEFER SESE
    14926 GARCIA, JOHN CARLO MARTICIO
    14927 GARCIA, JOHN CARLO MATAWARAN
    14928 GARCIA, JOHN MARVEY LIM
    14929 GARCIA, JONATHAN ALARCON
    14930 GARCIA, JORIMAE VARGAS
    14931 GARCIA, JOY ROSE ANN ANTIOQUIA
    14932 GARCIA, JUBAILYN PIANG
    14933 GARCIA, JULIE ANNE
    14934 GARCIA, JUNETTE CRUZ
    14935 GARCIA, KATHLEEN KAYE MAYOLA
    14936 GARCIA, KEVIN CEDDIE CUNANAN
    14937 GARCIA, KEVIN MACHALE PLATEROS
    14938 GARCIA, KIMBERLY NICOLE ORCINO
    14939 GARCIA, KRISTINE ROSE TABUD
    14940 GARCIA, LEILANI NICDAO
    14941 GARCIA, LESLIE BRIONES
    14942 GARCIA, LILIBETH FERNANDEZ
    14943 GARCIA, LIZA DECENA
    14944 GARCIA, LIZETTE MARTINEZ
    14945 GARCIA, LORA MAE BAYNOSA
    14946 GARCIA, LOURDES TUMBOCON
    14947 GARCIA, LOVELY GANNABAN
    14948 GARCIA, LOVELY CAREEN FETALCURIN
    14949 GARCIA, LUCILLE BENIGNO
    14950 GARCIA, MARCELO MENDEZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:301 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    14951 GARCIA, MARIA MAY MARCELINO
    14952 GARCIA, MARIFE ABUTIN
    14953 GARCIA, MARILOU DANOLE
    14954 GARCIA, MARILYN CENIZA
    14955 GARCIA, MARIZEL MONTIBANO
    14956 GARCIA, MARJORIE TUD
    14957 GARCIA, MARK QUINONES
    14958 GARCIA, MARK SANTOS
    14959 GARCIA, MARK YANO
    14960 GARCIA, MARK JOHN CULANNAY
    14961 GARCIA, MARLY POLINTAN
    14962 GARCIA, MARVIN ARANDA
    14963 GARCIA, MARVIN LASTIMA
    14964 GARCIA, MARY ANN BENITEZ
    14965 GARCIA, MARY ANN ROSE GAMBA
    14966 GARCIA, MARY GRACE PRADO
    14967 GARCIA, MARY MAY BLANCIA
    14968 GARCIA, MARY MICHELLE SY
    14969 GARCIA, MAY CHRISTINE PERALTA
    14970 GARCIA, MELANIE ABILAR
    14971 GARCIA, MELODY ARANDA
    14972 GARCIA, MICHELLE CUALA
    14973 GARCIA, MYRA BAUTISTA
    14974 GARCIA, NEILY JELOME RODRIGUEZ
    14975 GARCIA, NIKKO MICHAEL ALE
    14976 GARCIA, NOEL JR ERMINO
    14977 GARCIA, NORLYN SANCHEZ
    14978 GARCIA, NORMAN MATEO
    14979 GARCIA, PAMELA GABIONZA
    14980 GARCIA, PORTIA LOBERES
    14981 GARCIA, RACHELLE PANGAN
    14982 GARCIA, RAQUEL ESTRADA
    14983 GARCIA, RAYMOND MICLAT
    14984 GARCIA, REBECCA DIVINA
    14985 GARCIA, REYLAN DELA CRUZ
    14986 GARCIA, RHEA MAE BOADO
    14987 GARCIA, RIA VALDEZ
    14988 GARCIA, RIAH RIANO
    14989 GARCIA, RIZZA MAE ABELLA
    14990 GARCIA, RODRIGO JR CATUBAO
    14991 GARCIA, RODRIGO JR GOMEZ
    14992 GARCIA, RON EMIL MICLAT
    14993 GARCIA, ROSERN LOPEZ
    14994 GARCIA, ROSSEL GILLE BELTRAN
    14995 GARCIA, RYAN LOZADA
    14996 GARCIA, SARAH VICTORIA
    14997 GARCIA, SARVI CASOYLA
    14998 GARCIA, SHAMY VILLARUEL
    14999 GARCIA, SHARLYN GARMA
    15000 GARCIA, SHONIE MAY COLAJA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:302 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    15001 GARCIA, SIERRA MADRE ONAHON
    15002 GARCIA, SONNY BOY JR BELBES
    15003 GARCIA, VILLA DONNA JAO
    15004 GARCIA, WILLYNSE TENEDERO
    15005 GARCIANO, DAX KEVIN ORGE
    15006 GARCIANO, GENESIS ANNE PASCUAL
    15007 GARCIANO, MENCHIE NOVELA
    15008 GARCIANO, RONAH CERDEÑOLA
    15009 GARCISO, JAMILEE JALAYAJAY
    15010 GARDE, ANGIE CELIS
    15011 GARDE, GALILEA BUYO
    15012 GARDE, HERMIE DULANO
    15013 GARDE, LHIZEL PAJE
    15014 GARDE, RUSSEL JOY CALVARIO
    15015 GARDIOLA, JASMIN FE PACLE
    15016 GARDON, JETHRO MAGDARAOG
    15017 GARDOSE, CHE-ANN BARNIZO
    15018 GARDOSE, KHYZZHEIAH JOYCE BASEA
    15019 GARDOSE, NENE BETH GIMENO
    15020 GARDUCE, JEMALYN ESPIÑA
    15021 GARDUQUE, KRYSTEL KAYE SORIANO
    15022 GAREN, EMANUELE CAGMAT
    15023 GARFIN, JENNIFER ORENDAIN
    15024 GARGANTA, ANGEL ANSUAS
    15025 GARGAR, ANNIE ROSE AMBALONG
    15026 GARGAR, DAISY MAY RAMIREZ
    15027 GARGAR, JONAHDIN LOZADA
    15028 GARGARITA, HANNAH SHENICE JOVERO
    15029 GARGOLES, JOHN PAUL YBAÑEZ
    15030 GARGOLES, LADY LYNNE PARO
    15031 GARGULLO, KRESHIA MARIE CARPIO
    15032 GARIA, ELLAIN JOY LICERA
    15033 GARIANDO, JUNNA BELNAS
    15034 GARIANDO, MARITES PARRA
    15035 GARIBAY, CHARELANE CAMASO
    15036 GARIBAY, JANE LAURIE BACUNGAN
    15037 GARILAO, HERNALYN SOLIDARIOS
    15038 GARIN, ARLENE NAOL
    15039 GARINA, ABEGAEL LAYSON
    15040 GARING, ROSE ANN CORTEZ
    15041 GARING, SANDRA MASCARIÑAS
    15042 GARINGGAN, DESIREE SIBULBORO
    15043 GARINGGAN, JESSICA DELOS REYES
    15044 GARINGO, BETTY LYNN CAGAS
    15045 GARIO, HANEY LOU JAVA
    15046 GARMA, CRISTLE DEVIE LIGOT
    15047 GARNACE, HEIDEE VILLALOBOS
    15048 GARNICA, PRINCESS ILUSTRADO
    15049 GARO, JANICE TUDDAO
    15050 GARO, LARISSA RAMOS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:303 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    15051 GARO, RONA MAE RAMOS
    15052 GARQUE, AILEEN JOY MUEGA
    15053 GARRA, LORIENE YRAC
    15054 GARRA, SHENA FURIO
    15055 GARRERO, BERNARD SAMPAGA
    15056 GARRERO, MA JERELYN JALANDONI
    15057 GARRIDO, ABIGAIL ROSE LINCO
    15058 GARRIDO, DIANA JOANA GUIJARNO
    15059 GARRIDO, JOFFREY JAY TAN
    15060 GARRIDO, ROSEMARIE BEHONA
    15061 GARROL, CHERISH MAY OLIT
    15062 GARSOLA, CHRISTINE AGUILAR
    15063 GARVIDA, RIFFY RITCHIE MAINE MALSIT
    15064 GARVIDA, SUZETTE DECENA
    15065 GARZON, GENEVE TESADO
    15066 GARZON, ISRAEL MORTA
    15067 GARZOTA, ROSELIE RIO RABANAL
    15068 GASALAO, STEPHANIE MARIE GARCIA
    15069 GASANG, ANNAVON CARIO
    15070 GASANG, MARIBELLE DUYAG
    15071 GASANG, SUNSHINE MARTINEZ
    15072 GASATAYA, ELVIE MARIE RAMAS
    15073 GASCON, BEVERLY OIDA
    15074 GASCON, CLARISSA GAY LAMUG
    15075 GASCON, KATLEENE LITTAUA
    15076 GASCON, KENNEDY JR GONZALES
    15077 GASCON, MA KRISNA VAN AUGUSTO
    15078 GASCON, MARY GRACE ULPINDO
    15079 GASCON, MELANIE BALAYO
    15080 GASCON, RICHELLE JAE VILOAN
    15081 GASCON, VINA ISSAPAULA SEVILLA
    15082 GASES, JULIE GOTINGA
    15083 GASMIDO, MARIVIC LAPADA
    15084 GASOH, AISELLE JANE AQUINO
    15085 GASPAN, EUGENE AMIHAN
    15086 GASPAN, KIM AUNZO
    15087 GASPAR, BERNARD SETERRA
    15088 GASPAR, CATHY ROSE SAAVEDRA
    15089 GASPAR, EDILYNE VENTURA
    15090 GASPAR, JAMELA MARIE BAUTISTA
    15091 GASPAR, JOHN CHRISTIAN RAFAEL
    15092 GASPAR, KATRINA PAULENE SIGUA
    15093 GASPAR, ROY VASQUEZ
    15094 GASPAY, GINALYN RAPAYLA
    15095 GASPER, KRISTELLE PAULYN MAHUSAY
    15096 GASPILI, KAYCEE OLSIM
    15097 GASTA, JUSTENE AUMENTADO
    15098 GASTADOR, JULIA MAE INOT
    15099 GASTALA, JESSICA CASTILLO
    15100 GASTON, REXON HORA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:304 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    15101 GASTON, VIRGELYN JOY MILLA
    15102 GATAN, CRISTINA CAUILAN
    15103 GATAWA, GERRY ORACION
    15104 GATCHALIAN, DEAN AERON FERRER
    15105 GATCHALIAN, FLORINEL REYES
    15106 GATCHALIAN, JENILYN COLINA
    15107 GATCHALIAN, JOHN REX EVANGELISTA
    15108 GATCHALIAN, JONAS CURIANO
    15109 GATCHALIAN, MARJORIE ROBLICO
    15110 GATCHALIAN, MYRA RAMIREZ
    15111 GATCHO, LEIGH KRISNAE DEL ROSARIO
    15112 GATDULA, CLAIRE JOY ARELLANO
    15113 GATDULA, EZRA ELISHA ARANDA
    15114 GATDULA, MICAELLA ROYO
    15115 GATIL, ANN FATIMA NIEDO
    15116 GATIL-OWAN, JOMAR BISTOCA
    15117 GATIN, JUNA MACABUHAY
    15118 GATIWAN, NICOLE RAMOS
    15119 GATO, ANABEL CAMOLO
    15120 GATOC, IAN BERT INFANTE
    15121 GATON, CHELLY ROSAURO
    15122 GATONG, BELINDA MENDOZA
    15123 GATPAYAT, GLADYS
    15124 GATUS, KEVIN NICOLE DIMATULAC
    15125 GATUZ, JASMIN MARIELLE PEREZ
    15126 GAUDAN, MARYANNE MERCADO
    15127 GAUDITE, MARIA FLORDELIZA DELA ROSA
    15128 GAUGANO, MAMERTO DURAN
    15129 GAURINO, FREDERICK BALCE
    15130 GAURINO, MA ANJEANETTE ICAWALO
    15131 GAUTANE, MA DANESSA TIANZON
    15132 GAUTANI, MARK ANTHONY LAURENTE
    15133 GAUTANI, RONNA ROSE PIQUIT
    15134 GAVANZO, BRYAN GARALDE
    15135 GAVARRA, JULIE ANN URLANDA
    15136 GAVERIA, JOVERT BORIDOR
    15137 GAVIETA, JOEBERT DELGADO
    15138 GAVIETA, MAY JOY AMBAHAN
    15139 GAVILAN, FAIRODZ FAYE OCTAVIANO
    15140 GAVILANES, IAN JOY TUBONGBANUA
    15141 GAVINA, EFREN ANDRES
    15142 GAVINO, CRONICA LEGASPI
    15143 GAVINO, RALPH MARIEL RABINO
    15144 GAVIOLA, CHARLYN CABAHUG
    15145 GAVIOLA, ELIZABETH AGDON
    15146 GAVIOLA, JAMES GENERALAO
    15147 GAVIOLA, MARY ANN ALMEREZ
    15148 GAVIOLA, SHALLENIE CAMINADE
    15149 GAVIOLA, SHERELYN RESTUM
    15150 GAWAN, KRIS ALOJADO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:305 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    15151 GAWIDEN, JECIBELL RAFAEL
    15152 GAYACAN, CHRISTEL MENDOZA
    15153 GAYAGOY, EDILYN CASTILLON
    15154 GAYAO, BASSER SAMAD
    15155 GAYAS, RECCA TERANTE
    15156 GAYATIN, JAMAICA ERESPE
    15157 GAYGAY, CARLOS JR FRIALES
    15158 GAYGUER, GLAIZA SORONGON
    15159 GAYLA, LESLIE GAUTANE
    15160 GAYLAN, ROLLY EMBANG
    15161 GAYMAN, BETTY JANE LOY-ODAN
    15162 GAYNILO, MELISSA MALIGAYA
    15163 GAYO, LOVELLE ALIPUYO
    15164 GAYO, ROSALITA MILES
    15165 GAYO, WILLIAM JR SOBREDO
    15166 GAYOBA, MARICEL GEPANAYAO
    15167 GAYOLA, VIOVEN GELA
    15168 GAYON, ANGELICA CAPUYAN
    15169 GAYON, RONNA AMOR LIBERTAD
    15170 GAYOSA, KIMBERLY SALVALLON
    15171 GAYTA, GELIZA TANGCAY
    15172 GAYTA, GENELYN TANGCAY
    15173 GAYTANO, MARIA ROSSANA ROSANA
    15174 GAYTERO, EDDA ERAS
    15175 GAYYANG, EMILIA VICENTE
    15176 GAYYED, VENUS VICENTE
    15177 GAZIL, MARIA CARMELA RACHEL CABUYAO
    15178 GAZMEN, ALLYSSA ALAINE REYES
    15179 GAÑA, ELEZABITH ANDAR
    15180 GAÑO, JUAN PAOLO SAMANO
    15181 GAÑO, MARY ANN CALAPIT
    15182 GAÑOLON, KRISTY
    15183 GEALONE, JANICE ESPENOCILLA
    15184 GEASIN, JOHNREY GALENO
    15185 GECAIN, PAULO ANDREW SIATON
    15186 GECOSO, EARL HENSON LAVIDEZ
    15187 GECTO, MILLIE ANN BADILLOS
    15188 GEDO CRUZ, ANJINELA MARCOS
    15189 GEDOR, RONALD PONTILLAS
    15190 GEDUQUIO, MARY CLAIRE IGNACIO
    15191 GEGANTONI, CHRISTIAN PAUL DE CHAVEZ
    15192 GELACIO, AIZA CAMILE CABAIS
    15193 GELACIO, JOHN RHIMON ABAGA
    15194 GELACIO, JOMABELL DOMINGO
    15195 GELANTAGA-AN, APRIL ROSE JEMINA
    15196 GELARDEZ, FAITH DAYANAN
    15197 GELBOLINGO, MICHAEL QUIMADA
    15198 GELERA, MARITES CUENCA
    15199 GELI, MARIA CONCEPCION MENDIOLA
    15200 GELIDO, ROWENA BIDUYA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:306 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    15201 GELILIO, ERIC PAJARITO
    15202 GELLA, CARYN PALOMO
    15203 GELLA, GLADYS JOY GALLEGO
    15204 GELLA, JOVILIE CANLOM
    15205 GELLANGARIN, KIMBERLY QUIMBA
    15206 GELLE, ARRIANE SARAH CABATIC
    15207 GELLE, CIBELLE CANOY
    15208 GELLE, MERRYLL LEE GARCIA
    15209 GELLEGANI, SHEENA MARIEL AMORA
    15210 GELLEGO, KATRINA MISA
    15211 GELMO, ERNEST JAMES ALISON
    15212 GELOGO, LELIBETH PARAME
    15213 GELORYAO, SHALYN FANO
    15214 GELOTIN, SHARLENE BALIBADO
    15215 GELVES, ARNEL CAMPO
    15216 GELVEZON, NICOLA PELAGIA LIN-AY GEMARINO
    15217 GEMELO, ROLDAN SEVILLA
    15218 GEMENTIZA, ISABEL CUERBO
    15219 GEMENTIZA, LEILANI LIGUAYAN
    15220 GEMENTIZA, RECHELLE TABADA
    15221 GEMINA, AIRES CHEN CAMBONGGA
    15222 GEMINA, EDUARDO JR CABRERA
    15223 GEMINA, JUNMAR ARTILLO
    15224 GEMINO, ALVIN CATAMPONGAN
    15225 GEMINO, AYEREENE LAZAGA
    15226 GEMINO, SHEENA JANE PALAYAD
    15227 GEMOTO, CHEENIE
    15228 GEMPERO, REBEKAH CORTES
    15229 GEMPEROSO, CELMER JR YAP
    15230 GENABIA, RAE HAZEL GUADALQUIVER
    15231 GENANDA, JEROMEA ACOSTA
    15232 GENAVIA, MARITES NARBATO
    15233 GENEBLAZA, EGILLEN DEQUILLO
    15234 GENEBLAZA, RHEA TANALEON
    15235 GENEGA, MERRY JANE DATULAYTA
    15236 GENERALAO, CARMINA BARGADO
    15237 GENERALAO, ELMER BERMUDEZ
    15238 GENERALAO, RONILO HERNANDO
    15239 GENERALE, GEMMA GLORIA
    15240 GENERALES, WILFREDO III CALSARIN
    15241 GENERALO, JEMELIE ASEHAN
    15242 GENERATO, MARK DAVID DE LARA
    15243 GENETA, GLADYS CABALLERO
    15244 GENETIANO, REINA JOY LUCAS
    15245 GENGOYON, LIERA JAY NAVA
    15246 GENILZA, VEL ARTHUR ABELLANA
    15247 GENISE, RANDY GENERAL
    15248 GENISTON, SHERMAINE GALES
    15249 GENITA, CHARMAINE MAWILI
    15250 GENITA, CHERRY FLOR BOLANIO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:307 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    15251 GENIZERA, JOHN BONNIN CASERES
    15252 GENOGALING, KRISCHAEL SEGOVIA
    15253 GENOGUIN, MARY JANE PASILABAN
    15254 GENON, MARYCHIL CASTILLO
    15255 GENOSA, JACKYLENE FRESTO
    15256 GENOSAS, RYAN CRUZA
    15257 GENOTIVA, MAE ARMOHELA
    15258 GENOTIVA, RUBY AGUILANDO
    15259 GENOVA, SHARLENE KIM SALLAN
    15260 GENOVE, JOSEPHINE ALAMANI
    15261 GENOVIA, MARIAN CALUNSAG
    15262 GENSAYA, RODCHIEL ORIGENES
    15263 GENSOLI, CANDICE MAE GARCIA
    15264 GENSON, MARIE CARYL PAGAT
    15265 GENSON, VANESA BALORYA
    15266 GENTICA, REG TERENCE SICAN
    15267 GENTILES, RONNIE
    15268 GENTISON, JEFFREY ROBLES
    15269 GENTON, ROCEGEN ROCERO
    15270 GENZOLE, MARJUN GAYORGOR
    15271 GEOLAGON, CHARICA ABERCA
    15272 GEOLAGON, REZALYN BANAC
    15273 GEOLLEGUE, JEFERSON FRANCIS SARONG
    15274 GEONZON, ROSELYN RACHO
    15275 GEORLIN, CARMEL CADAYDAY
    15276 GEPIALA, DEBBIE JEAN RICARDE
    15277 GEPILA, MARY CRIS DURAN
    15278 GEPOLLA, DANIEL BALADHAY
    15279 GEPONIA, EDUARDO II MACASA
    15280 GEQUINIANA, JOHN JAYSON JABAT
    15281 GERALDINO, ALAIZA MAE BRIONES
    15282 GERALDINO, JULIE ANN MARCIAL
    15283 GERALDIZO, JENNY FLORES
    15284 GERANCE, JAYSON DELA CRUZ
    15285 GERANCE, MELISSA ABALES
    15286 GERANCO, PRINCESS GENOTIVA
    15287 GERARDE, AILLEEN FERNANDEZ
    15288 GERARDO, NOLIE CALIDRO
    15289 GERARDO, TESNALYN OSAL
    15290 GERASMIA, REZZEL MAY TORDESILLAS
    15291 GEREBIT, MA ANALIE ESPI
    15292 GERELINGO, JOYLYN AFABLE
    15293 GERENTE, REY OCENAR
    15294 GERERO, GERALD GUELAS
    15295 GERERO, REALYN LOVENDINO
    15296 GERES, ANDREA KRISTINE DREO
    15297 GERIAN, HAROLD TOMONG
    15298 GERIANE, ERIC CHAN BACATAN
    15299 GERILLA, REY MARK DECINA
    15300 GERMAN, AILYN PANAGSAGAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:308 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    15301 GERMAN, EDLYN TALLA
    15302 GERMAN, LOU-ANN BINO
    15303 GERMEDIA, RENAN JOSON
    15304 GERMINA, KING LUIS LOUIGI IV DE LIMA
    15305 GERMINA, ROCHELLE MISOLA
    15306 GERMO, BOBBY GINOO
    15307 GERMONES, RONALD JR ESCLETO
    15308 GERMONO, KATHLEEN ANGELES
    15309 GERMONO, WENIELLA ARTIEDA
    15310 GERNALE, CHARO GARDUQUE
    15311 GEROCHE, MINERVA VICTORIA
    15312 GEROLEO, MA DONNA BALMES
    15313 GEROMO, LIMUEL FORTUNADO
    15314 GEROMO, MECHELLE GRACE BORIGAS
    15315 GERONA, JENALYN TUÑACAO
    15316 GERONA, LERMA ROSE NALLOS
    15317 GERONA, ORDELYN MUGAT
    15318 GERONA, REINA LUZ CORRE
    15319 GERONA, SHARRY VILLALUZ
    15320 GERONA, WINCHELLE GERONIMO
    15321 GERONA, YVONNIE GERONA
    15322 GERONES, JOBEL DEL ROSARIO
    15323 GERONGA, LUZVIMINDA AROC
    15324 GERONGA, MARDELIZA QUIPIA
    15325 GERONGAY, MARIVIC ANGCAY
    15326 GERONGGAY, JINKY PANILAG
    15327 GERONIA, CAMILLE ANNE CAPILI
    15328 GERONIMO, DONN YVES PACOY
    15329 GERONIMO, FEB JOHN VALERIANO
    15330 GERONIMO, JANE MORALES
    15331 GERONIMO, JONNABELLE CAPUPOS
    15332 GERONIMO, MA MINELLE ABAD
    15333 GERONIMO, MARIAN OLIVIA DIMACALI
    15334 GERONIMO, RODOLFO JR MICIANO
    15335 GERONIMO, SHARMAINE DIAZ
    15336 GEROY, BARBRA FAY CHAN
    15337 GERSAMIO, BEBERLIE QUIJOY
    15338 GERSAMIO, JULIET CANCAMO
    15339 GERTES, JOANNE PASIA
    15340 GERVACIO, ANGELICA BRITT
    15341 GERVACIO, ERIK EMMANUELLE TUAZON
    15342 GERVACIO, FREDILINA DELIMA
    15343 GERVACIO, JEREMY DELA VEGA
    15344 GERVACIO, MA FLORENDA OPRIL
    15345 GERVACIO, MARIA CRIS QUIMPO
    15346 GERVACIO, THELMA LAGAYA
    15347 GERVERO, MICHELE ARENAJO
    15348 GESMAN, JOLINA ALFEREZ
    15349 GESTANO, JECILE ESTRABON
    15350 GESTOSANI, MA LAARNI CARPINTERO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:309 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    15351 GESTUPA, KRYZTEL AMOR DEQUILATO
    15352 GETALADO, CHRISTI SOCORRO MONFORTE
    15353 GETALADO, GINA DIEGA
    15354 GETARUELAS, CRISTAL MANAPAT
    15355 GETI-AYON, APRIL LYN DOOMA
    15356 GETIL, EUSEBIO JR GERONGCO
    15357 GETIZO, MELGIE CANDELARIO
    15358 GEVANA, APRIL JEAN PUERTO
    15359 GEVERA, CHERYL MAE HUGO
    15360 GEVERA, LEONILA PADILLA
    15361 GEVERO, APRIL JOY SALESI
    15362 GEÑEBLA, MA GIZELLE DE OCAMPO
    15363 GEÑEGA, ALMARIO JR LEE
    15364 GEÑOSA, PAMELA ANN DABU
    15365 GIAN, ELAINE CODILLO
    15366 GIAN, ELOISE CHARLEN GRACE CUBILLO
    15367 GIANAN, CHRISTIAN SARMIENTO
    15368 GIANAN, CLARA LOUISE ORTEGA
    15369 GIANAN, JUDYLYN FERNANDO
    15370 GIANGAN, DOROTHY GAYE CAÑETE
    15371 GIBALO-AN, GREG RALPH TABUNAN
    15372 GICA, ARCIALIZA NODALO
    15373 GICA, ROSE ANN TARNATE
    15374 GICALDE, IZZA RIZA ANN TAFGAR
    15375 GICALE, BJORN DIÑO
    15376 GIDAL, FRANCIS JUDE HERMANITO
    15377 GIERZA, CRISTY MAE BUENDICHO
    15378 GIERZA, LORLYN BESA
    15379 GIGANTANA, APRIL GORDO
    15380 GIGANTE, CECILE DELOS REYES
    15381 GIL, FLORA MAY AMASOLA
    15382 GIL, MARY JANE IGNACIO
    15383 GILA, KATHELYN PARAGSA
    15384 GILBERO, LAILA JANE VERGARA
    15385 GILBUENA, JOMAR REY ABANES
    15386 GILBUENA, MARVIN BATUHAN
    15387 GILDO, ANTONETTE CLAUDINE SARON
    15388 GILDORE, GLENNE HANNAH ASHLEY SEGOVIA
    15389 GILDORE, JESSA MAE CHAVEZ
    15390 GILDORE, PHYLL JHANN ESTEBAN
    15391 GILE, MELCHOR ESTRABELA
    15392 GILI, FRANCIS
    15393 GILIG, CRESELDA DAÑO
    15394 GILIG, DANICA RHEA ARONG
    15395 GILLERA, ROSARIE DOLAR
    15396 GILLES, LEVI GREN CUYUGAN
    15397 GILLES, TRICIA MALAZARTE
    15398 GILLESANIA, JOYCE ANNE
    15399 GILONGOS, PAULINE KAYE PALAY
    15400 GIMARANGAN, HONEY FE CABASAG


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:310 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    15401 GIMARANGAN, ROMMEL TUBILAN
    15402 GIMARINO, MARIA JUNETH LAVAREZ
    15403 GIME, JOHN ERWIN QUELIS
    15404 GIMENA, ANJIYAH BAYBAYAN
    15405 GIMENA, HAZEL ANN REBUCIAS
    15406 GIMENA, HEDDA INCIERTO
    15407 GIMENA, ROCIMAR PESALBON
    15408 GIMENEZ, AIDA MARIE MACNA
    15409 GIMENO, MYLENE BERMUDO
    15410 GINEZ, IRISH JIAL CABALLERO
    15411 GINEZ, ZCEMBER-LYN RABAC
    15412 GINGANE, LELANIE GRACE ANN CALE
    15413 GINO-GINO, MARIEL MORADA
    15414 GINO-O, MARIA ROSARIO BERING
    15415 GINOO, SARAH JANE APAT
    15416 GIONSON, PHILLAR MAGUAD
    15417 GIPALA, HONEY MAE DRAGON
    15418 GIPANAO, HAZELL LAWAN
    15419 GIPANAO, REALYN VILLACERAN
    15420 GIPANAO, SUSAN CABANZA
    15421 GIPAYA, REMPSON NACION
    15422 GIPIT, ROWELYN GILE
    15423 GIRA, JOENNA MARIE AGONCILLO
    15424 GIRASOL, FATIMA JANE CELIS
    15425 GIRAY, ANJANET TAPONG
    15426 GIRAY, GINALYN BACULPO
    15427 GIRAY, JOVAN ANTED
    15428 GIRAY, SHEILA DOCTOLERO
    15429 GIRON, MICHELLE-CARLA INDIG
    15430 GIRONELLA, ELAINE JOY RABUYA
    15431 GIRONELLA, LOVE JOY CARAMAT
    15432 GIVERA, AILEEN GARAIS
    15433 GIVERA, JEAN GAYO
    15434 GIWAO, AIME TIGGANGAY
    15435 GIWAO, JOVELYN LANGNGAG
    15436 GIYE, RICHARD ARAWAS
    15437 GLAMAYO, JOSE NICER
    15438 GLARIAN, PENELOPE PAYOT
    15439 GLARIAN, RODPRIL CUEVAS
    15440 GLEAN, PAUL MELVIN INTERTAS
    15441 GLEMA, ANNALYN NATULLA
    15442 GLIFONIA, WENELYN FUENTES
    15443 GLINO, BRAINE GALOLO
    15444 GLINO, MARK LEONA
    15445 GLOBIO, LORVINA BUENAFE
    15446 GLOCENDA, QUEENCES RICEL CRUZ
    15447 GLODO, MARICRIS ESPINOSA
    15448 GLODO, MARY JANE SOBREVILLA
    15449 GLODOVE, ARLYN BACSAL
    15450 GLOR, JENNIFER MATALINO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:311 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    15451 GLORIA, MA ROMA BASCO
    15452 GLORIA, PET ERACHNE PATULIN
    15453 GLORIAGA, SANDIE LOYOLA
    15454 GLORIANE, MARJORIE GENESIS GAGALAC
    15455 GLORIOSO, MARY ANN CRUZ
    15456 GLORIOSO, MERYLE NIÑA DE RAMA
    15457 GLUDO, JESSA CABONCE
    15458 GNILO, JENNIFER MORATALLA
    15459 GO, ANGELIE CELI
    15460 GO, EVANGELINE TENG
    15461 GO, GLORISA GUMAPAC
    15462 GO, IAN GABIANA
    15463 GO, JASEL JAY GONZALES
    15464 GO, JESSA PARENO
    15465 GO, JOSEPH STEPHEN ESPINA
    15466 GO, NOWELLE ENRIQUEZ
    15467 GO, SHAIRA MAY CULANGGO
    15468 GO, TEYFEL JOLINE ALABATA
    15469 GOBAL, QUINCY GAYLE PAJANCUNE
    15470 GOBALANE, SHANENNE ESTRERA
    15471 GOBOY, ROGELYN POLARON
    15472 GOBRES, JERREMIE ESPIRITU
    15473 GOC-ONG, ANALINA PEPITO
    15474 GOC-ONG, MARY GRACE DENOY
    15475 GOCELA, MALIZA ATON
    15476 GOCO, SHIELA MARIE FILLARCA
    15477 GOCOTANO, JOEBERT SARIO
    15478 GOCOTANO, JULIE MERCADO
    15479 GODA, NIKKA DULOJAN
    15480 GODALA, PAUL JOHN SAYNES
    15481 GODELOSAO, JUSTINNE DELOS REYES
    15482 GODILO, IRENE RAMIREZ
    15483 GODINEZ, ETHEL SANGCO
    15484 GODINEZ, JIECEL ELEPTICO
    15485 GODINEZ, MARIA NIÑA HERMOSO
    15486 GODINEZ, SHEILA MAE EBORDA
    15487 GODOY, JOEL IYANA
    15488 GODOY, MAE JUSTINE TALUSAN
    15489 GODOY, RACHEL CASIDSID
    15490 GOGOC, WENDY MAE MACYON
    15491 GOGOLA, GERONIMO VILLAREAL
    15492 GOH, JAN MARVIN ACOSTA
    15493 GOHETIA, GLAIZA QUILAB
    15494 GOJAR, JESSABEL BACONAWA
    15495 GOJOCO, MARY CLAIRE PONTOD
    15496 GOJOL, MARIA VICTORIA JALANDONI
    15497 GOLAYLAY, MAE BACO
    15498 GOLECRUZ, ROSELLE DURAN
    15499 GOLES, MARY REDEL ARELLANO
    15500 GOLEZ, AILYN SERONDO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:312 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    15501 GOLEZ, JOE ANN COLEGIO
    15502 GOLEZ, STEPHANIE DICHOSA
    15503 GOLGOTA, SALVACION CARABLE
    15504 GOLIFARDO, JAMIE SANTIAGO
    15505 GOLIS, LARA KAREN ALMEDILLA
    15506 GOLLEM, MILBREN DIAZ
    15507 GOLLENA, MARYCHU TEVES
    15508 GOLONDRINA, ALDRIN BALIBALOS
    15509 GOLONDRINA, JOSE CATUDAY
    15510 GOLONDRINA, MARK WARISAN ALCESO
    15511 GOLORAN, BONNAVE CURAYAG
    15512 GOLOSINDA, DAISY MAE OMAPAS
    15513 GOLOSINO, ESTILLA MACUA
    15514 GOLOSINO, FRANCIS RENAN CABOS
    15515 GOLOSINO, NISHI LATO
    15516 GOLOYA, RELYN FERNANDEZ
    15517 GOLPEO, EDWARD PENOS
    15518 GOLPEO, MA SHENBER RELLES
    15519 GOLPO, ANGELI REINA ANDRADE
    15520 GOLPO, JOY BESA
    15521 GOLVIN, ALISA MAE LIBRANDO
    15522 GOMELOR, SHERRAINE MAE MENDEZ
    15523 GOMETER, CEDRIC VINCE CAPUYAN
    15524 GOMEZ, ANCHELLY KATE GONZALES
    15525 GOMEZ, ANNA LOU CIMACIO
    15526 GOMEZ, ARLENE
    15527 GOMEZ, ARLINE YAUN
    15528 GOMEZ, BONIELYN ALBINO
    15529 GOMEZ, CHARITO OJEDA
    15530 GOMEZ, CHERRY JANE ABELLA
    15531 GOMEZ, CIRILYN GARCIA
    15532 GOMEZ, CRISTINE MARIE TIMBANG
    15533 GOMEZ, DEBBIE MARIE UY
    15534 GOMEZ, DIXIE DELA LLAVE
    15535 GOMEZ, EUGENIO ESTELEYDES
    15536 GOMEZ, FRANS BERT DIVINAGRACIA
    15537 GOMEZ, GELLIE CANLAS
    15538 GOMEZ, GENARD ULSAME
    15539 GOMEZ, IRENE SALUNGA
    15540 GOMEZ, JENEFER TABILID
    15541 GOMEZ, JENNIFER JOY JUNIO
    15542 GOMEZ, JEZANIAH PADOLINA
    15543 GOMEZ, JOECEL JAN MANTE
    15544 GOMEZ, JOHN VINCENT GANGAN
    15545 GOMEZ, KAREN GAY MENOR
    15546 GOMEZ, KEVIN JUNIOR PAGDILAO
    15547 GOMEZ, KHIMVERLY ENGUANZO
    15548 GOMEZ, LACE ROBLES
    15549 GOMEZ, LASARO AGOSTO
    15550 GOMEZ, MA CRISRYN CARPINTERO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:313 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    15551 GOMEZ, MAE-ANN AGUA
    15552 GOMEZ, MANNY MANINGAS
    15553 GOMEZ, MARIA YOLANDA MAGSINO
    15554 GOMEZ, REGAINE SEMILLANO
    15555 GOMEZ, RESTY TANGAHA
    15556 GOMEZ, RICCA MAE MERCADO
    15557 GOMEZ, ROSA MARIE PEREZ
    15558 GOMEZ, STEPHANIE OLAGUER
    15559 GOMIING, SARAH JANE EWAY
    15560 GOMILLA, MELENCIO MIFA
    15561 GOMOGOD, RICHE JOY PAUSAL
    15562 GOMONIT, MIA JANE MONTEALTO
    15563 GOMUAD, CHALEENAH TAGAL-E DENSEN
    15564 GONAYON, JOY WALIS
    15565 GONAYON, RICHELLE BALUGA
    15566 GONDONG, JESTIPANE GELBUENA
    15567 GONDRANEOS, RISELLE ERA
    15568 GONES, JENNALYN DONES
    15569 GONGON, JOSEPHINE AWINGAN
    15570 GONIO, MAYCELLE ANCHETA
    15571 GONOWON, ALITA SHEARMANE ARCO
    15572 GONTINIAS, ELLENMEL ESPERA
    15573 GONZAGA, ALAN GARBE
    15574 GONZAGA, ANGELIQUE NUQUIAO
    15575 GONZAGA, ANTONIO III OLIVEROS
    15576 GONZAGA, ARLENE PADUA
    15577 GONZAGA, ARMANDO JR ASUNCION
    15578 GONZAGA, CHARISSE ELOJA
    15579 GONZAGA, CHERRYBE AVILA
    15580 GONZAGA, FRANK LOUIE MAGSINO
    15581 GONZAGA, IRENE GONZALES
    15582 GONZAGA, JAIME JR AGUSTIN
    15583 GONZAGA, JEREMIAH JOHN MEDINA
    15584 GONZAGA, JOHN MARK BENTIGAN
    15585 GONZAGA, JOY ECLIVIA
    15586 GONZAGA, KAREN ABALLE
    15587 GONZAGA, KIMBERLY CARBAJOSA
    15588 GONZAGA, LARIE LYN CALIGAN
    15589 GONZAGA, LILIAN NICOLAS
    15590 GONZAGA, LOUISE JANE PIODENA
    15591 GONZAGA, MARIE JOY PECATOSTE
    15592 GONZAGA, MARIEL SANTINLO
    15593 GONZAGA, MARLYN OCAY
    15594 GONZAGA, MARY JOY UYANGUREN
    15595 GONZAGA, PRESCILA JEAN JUNTILANO
    15596 GONZAGA, RACHELLE DELA CRUZ
    15597 GONZAGA, RIC LANANG
    15598 GONZAGA, ROCKY TAMAYO
    15599 GONZAGA, SARAH DELA PEÑA
    15600 GONZALES, AGNES ONAHON


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:314 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    15601 GONZALES, AIMEE ROSE ARNALDO
    15602 GONZALES, ALJON PURO
    15603 GONZALES, ANGELIEN BANIQUED
    15604 GONZALES, ASHLY PARTOZA
    15605 GONZALES, BERNADETTE DELA CRUZ
    15606 GONZALES, BRIGETTE ALBAÑA
    15607 GONZALES, CHRISTIAN VIÑAS
    15608 GONZALES, CINDY TAN
    15609 GONZALES, CLINT IVAN VILLARO
    15610 GONZALES, CORAZON DE GUZMAN
    15611 GONZALES, CRISTELE REIN MAIGNOS
    15612 GONZALES, DARREN JOYCE ESTEBAN
    15613 GONZALES, DOLLY CADIENTE
    15614 GONZALES, EDRIAN EVANGELISTA
    15615 GONZALES, FERMIN JULIENNE DELLOSA
    15616 GONZALES, FLORANGEL NAVALTA
    15617 GONZALES, FRAIL DAWN TALADTAD
    15618 GONZALES, FRANCIS LOUIE GREGORIO
    15619 GONZALES, FRANCIS LUIS MENDOZA
    15620 GONZALES, FRANZ ALDWIN DE GUIA
    15621 GONZALES, FREDERICK ORGA
    15622 GONZALES, GLEN LESTER ODTUJAN
    15623 GONZALES, GLENDALE LARANIO
    15624 GONZALES, IVY AMABELLE GUEVARRA
    15625 GONZALES, JACKIELANE MARY ASPIRAS
    15626 GONZALES, JAKE BRIONES
    15627 GONZALES, JANICE ROBILLOS
    15628 GONZALES, JERALDINE RAMIREZ
    15629 GONZALES, JEROME ESPERAS
    15630 GONZALES, JERRIE MAR RIVERA
    15631 GONZALES, JERWIN SORIANO
    15632 GONZALES, JESSICA BERMAS
    15633 GONZALES, JESSICA DIESTA
    15634 GONZALES, JOEANN SECULLES
    15635 GONZALES, JOHN MARANTAN
    15636 GONZALES, JOHN REY BANGAD
    15637 GONZALES, JOMAR GOMEZ
    15638 GONZALES, JOSE JADE YATOR
    15639 GONZALES, JOVELYN PETILONA
    15640 GONZALES, JOYNESS MAGSIPOC
    15641 GONZALES, JULIET BRILLO
    15642 GONZALES, JULIUS CHRISTOPHER LEUTERIO
    15643 GONZALES, KATHERINE AYN FERNANDEZ
    15644 GONZALES, KIM KLAURENCE CAJANDIG
    15645 GONZALES, KRISTINE TEJANO
    15646 GONZALES, KRISTOFFER EARLE ANGELES
    15647 GONZALES, KRIZELLE PUNZALAN
    15648 GONZALES, KRYSTAL DAWN CAPILLA
    15649 GONZALES, LAARNI OYAMI
    15650 GONZALES, LAILANIE TRENUELA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:315 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    15651 GONZALES, LANIE PADERE
    15652 GONZALES, LEAH FALCO
    15653 GONZALES, LEO ALBERT ATIENZA
    15654 GONZALES, LESLIE ANN TORRES
    15655 GONZALES, LOUELLE LAPUZ
    15656 GONZALES, MA IRENE GABRIEL
    15657 GONZALES, MARIA CARESSA ARROYO
    15658 GONZALES, MARIA PAULINE BALAGUIS
    15659 GONZALES, MARIANNE NICHOL SALAZAR
    15660 GONZALES, MARILYN MAGBUO
    15661 GONZALES, MARK TERRENAL
    15662 GONZALES, MARLYN ALMONTE
    15663 GONZALES, MARRY JANE RICABLANCA
    15664 GONZALES, MEDEL QUIAPOS
    15665 GONZALES, MELODY AMOR YALDUA
    15666 GONZALES, MICHELE SANTOS
    15667 GONZALES, MICHELLE BATALLA
    15668 GONZALES, MICHELLE GALOS
    15669 GONZALES, MITZI LANDICHO
    15670 GONZALES, MYDA REVEZA
    15671 GONZALES, MYRADEL ARAGON
    15672 GONZALES, NEAL KEITH ALLON
    15673 GONZALES, NIEL JEAN PARILLA
    15674 GONZALES, RAQUEL MENESES
    15675 GONZALES, RHOMA FRAGO
    15676 GONZALES, RICHARD GUTIERREZ
    15677 GONZALES, RICHELLE ANN DOHAYLO
    15678 GONZALES, RICK JASON PAGUILIGAN
    15679 GONZALES, ROMELYN CASTRO
    15680 GONZALES, ROMMELSON ESTAVILLO
    15681 GONZALES, ROSE GERONIMO
    15682 GONZALES, ROSILITO ENCISO
    15683 GONZALES, ROSSANA STA CATALINA
    15684 GONZALES, ROSSELLE MAE CALIDGUID
    15685 GONZALES, ROWEL MAGSINO
    15686 GONZALES, ROWENA MAGPAYO
    15687 GONZALES, ROWENO MORALDE
    15688 GONZALES, SEMONETTE TABSING
    15689 GONZALES, SHIELA AANE MAE ABERIN
    15690 GONZALES, VERENA BALTAR
    15691 GONZALES, VINCENT NEIL DAYADAYA
    15692 GONZALES, XYLA RIA TABAY
    15693 GONZALES, ZEDRICK JEN ZOLETA
    15694 GONZALES, ZYDNEY CORPUZ
    15695 GONZALEZ, CHRISTIAN AARON JARIEL
    15696 GONZALEZ, TIMOTHY DUANE BALUYUT
    15697 GONZALGO, CASSIDY JUZAR ROMARAOG
    15698 GONZALO, CHARMAINE PANABANG
    15699 GONZALO, JOANNA GRACE LAZARTE
    15700 GONZALVO, EVELYN CAÑAVERAL


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:316 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    15701 GONZALVO, GRACE VILLANUEVA
    15702 GONZALVO, MARCO BILOG
    15703 GONZALVO, MARIA CLARISSA PANTOJA
    15704 GOPEZ, CHRISTIAN PITAO
    15705 GOPEZ, JHUNAINA MARIE ORESTE
    15706 GORECHO, LEAH RETIZA
    15707 GOREMBALEM, SIMON ANO
    15708 GORES, MIRA ALFORTE
    15709 GORGONIA, ROWENA BALOJA
    15710 GORGONIA, SALVACION UDTUJAN
    15711 GORGONIO, MIKE STIVE ESPEJON
    15712 GORIDING, MICHEL GAY ALCABASA
    15713 GORIO, MARY JANE SALBINO
    15714 GORME, JAYMER GREC LUFRANCO
    15715 GOROBAT, MENCHIE SIMFUEGO
    15716 GOROSPE, BENEDICK ROBERT ROL
    15717 GOROSPE, FLORELYNN HERHER
    15718 GOROSPE, JERRY CALULUT
    15719 GOROSPE, MICHELLE CAPIAN
    15720 GOROSPE, WILSON MADOLID
    15721 GOROZA, MARK PHILIP RAGADIO
    15722 GORRE, LEAH MAE OSMA
    15723 GORUBAT, NORYJEAN CASTOR
    15724 GOSE, ANJONETTE PASCUAL
    15725 GOSGOLAN, MARIANNE NATHALIE PEÑAFLOR
    15726 GOSIM, JOHN HAROLD BERDIDA
    15727 GOTENGCO, DON DON RJ CHAVEZ
    15728 GOTO, CLYDINE INOCENCIO
    15729 GOTO, ZYRIL ELIZES
    15730 GOTONERO, HAZEL GAY RIVERA
    15731 GOTONERO, TIRSO VICITACION
    15732 GOTOY, MARY CRIS MANALIG
    15733 GOYAL, JAYSON GUELAS
    15734 GOYENECHE, NOVE MAE DIZON
    15735 GOYO, ROSA CURATO
    15736 GOZANES, MARK JHON ZENEROSA
    15737 GOZAR, ROBY LAURENCE SALAZAR
    15738 GOZE, GILBERT CUSIT
    15739 GOZO, ANGELIE LAZONA
    15740 GOZO, REGIE CRUZ
    15741 GOZON, CRISTEFFANIE NABAS
    15742 GOZUN, JOY BOLAÑOS
    15743 GRABULAN, IRENE AVILES
    15744 GRACELA, ROSIE GRUBA
    15745 GRACIA, JENIE KIM DAPULANG
    15746 GRACIA, RICHMON ALLAN BANAC
    15747 GRACILLA, PRISCO LACO
    15748 GRADIOLA, MIA GRACE GEALON
    15749 GRADO, ALVIN JOHN GALLARON
    15750 GRADO, ARVIN PROTACIO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:317 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    15751 GRAFIA, KAYCEE GERONA
    15752 GRAFILON, RENEE ROSELLER VILLEGAS
    15753 GRAGAS, GERALDINE BOCO
    15754 GRAGAS, MARK ANGELO SALES
    15755 GRAGAS, RENARD LOU VILLARUEL
    15756 GRAGASIN, LUCILLE BALMORES
    15757 GRAGASIN, MARY ANN VALLE
    15758 GRAGEDA, MARICRIS DARAG
    15759 GRAJO, JASON DEOCAREZA
    15760 GRAJO, MARICEL DIOKNO
    15761 GRAJO, SHIELLA GOBRES
    15762 GRAMONTE, DONALD QUISAN
    15763 GRAMONTE, NIÑA CRISTEL DEVERO
    15764 GRAMPA, JUCEL PUZON
    15765 GRANA, EDGARDO JR MACARANG
    15766 GRANA, FLORELYN SOLAÑA
    15767 GRANADA, ANGELYN ELLEZAR
    15768 GRANADA, BERNA CONCILLO
    15769 GRANADA, FRITZ OTADOY
    15770 GRANADA, MA JANIZA OTACAN
    15771 GRANADO, JOVELYN AGUILAR
    15772 GRANALE, GINO GENEBLAZO
    15773 GRANCAPAL, MICEL BOLADO
    15774 GRANDE, CAROL CAPULONG
    15775 GRANDE, JEFFREY BALDONADO
    15776 GRANDE, LYRA FE DIAZ
    15777 GRANIL, MYLA VALETE
    15778 GRANTUS, MAY ROSE CUANICO
    15779 GRANZON, ANGELIE ROSE APAWAN
    15780 GRAPA, BABIE ROGEAN DEBALOY
    15781 GRAPA, EDIANE ALFUENTE
    15782 GRATELA, KLIEF FULLA
    15783 GRAVADOR, MARK ANTHONY GARCIA
    15784 GRAVANTO, MELONY RAMIREZ
    15785 GRAVEN, RENANTE PAGUICAN
    15786 GRAVINES, EDGARDO JR RONDINA
    15787 GRAVINO, ALIANAGIN MARIE RABUYA
    15788 GRAVOSO, ERICA AVELLANA
    15789 GRAYDA, JASMINE ANN JARDENIANO
    15790 GRAZA, JAY LAIZA ALONZO
    15791 GREDOÑA, RIO YSABEL RAMIREZ
    15792 GREGORE, RUVIEJEN PRAMA
    15793 GREGORI, ROCHE ZANORIA
    15794 GREGORIO, EVAREY PAJE
    15795 GREGORIO, FRIEND HAYZER SABDULA
    15796 GREGORIO, GILL GAY FRANCISCO
    15797 GREGORIO, IRA KARMELIA SANTOS
    15798 GREGORIO, JAN LESTER VILLALUZ
    15799 GREGORIO, JANIT DONATO
    15800 GREGORIO, JENNIFER JAVIER


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:318 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    15801 GREGORIO, JESSICA JACOB
    15802 GREGORIO, JESSIE VAL DORONILA
    15803 GREGORIO, JULIE-AN NAVAL
    15804 GREGORIO, KRISTEL LUMBAO
    15805 GREGORIO, KYLE DOANE PANTALEON
    15806 GREGORIO, LOVELY MAE MAGLUYAN
    15807 GREGORIO, MARISSA HAPITAN
    15808 GREGORIO, MARK ANTHONY PALOMA
    15809 GREGORIO, RIA TABIOS
    15810 GREGORIO, ROLAND GERONDA
    15811 GREGORIOUS, DAN LHERY SUSANO
    15812 GREGORY, DANILO LLAGAS
    15813 GRESOLA, JAN JAN NOLA
    15814 GREZO, CHERY ANN YANG
    15815 GRIARTE, JENNY ANN CATUBAY
    15816 GRIEGO, RACHEL VIVIEN PARAÑOS
    15817 GRIMALDO, MA ANGELICA BINAOHAN
    15818 GRIPO, JOANN CASTRO
    15819 GRITA, MARY CHARLENE BARCENAL
    15820 GRIÑO, SHELLA MAE DELGADO
    15821 GRONDIANO, JENYL GOLBE
    15822 GROSPE, JANNELLE MORILLO
    15823 GRULLA, ROSELYNNE BURCE
    15824 GRUSPE, MICHAEL ANGELO MARTINEZ
    15825 GUACHE, GIE ARLENE ESBIETO
    15826 GUADALQUIVER, ALDAH IMPON
    15827 GUADALUPE, MARIFE DINONG
    15828 GUADAÑA, MA JOY DATUR
    15829 GUADES, BERNARDITA SANTILLAN
    15830 GUADIANA, GENEVA BOBIER
    15831 GUADIANA, GENIE BOBIER
    15832 GUADILLA, OLIMAR BAGOIS
    15833 GUAMIN, NELCIE JOY DUBOS
    15834 GUAN, ANNA LIZA RAFAEL
    15835 GUANCO, HERLYN NAVA
    15836 GUANDE, CHANDA MEDALLA
    15837 GUANIZON, ROSEVIC OTACAN
    15838 GUANKO, EDWIN II MAGAT
    15839 GUANLAO, MOANNA CYRIL OCAMPO
    15840 GUANZON, AILENE CAMARILLO
    15841 GUANZON, FRANCIS OSIAL
    15842 GUANZON, PRINCESS TAMBA
    15843 GUANZON, SUZANNE SANICAS
    15844 GUARDAILAO, DAVID JEFFREY VALENZUELA
    15845 GUARDARAMA, SHARA MARIE BALILI
    15846 GUARDIANA, BRYAN PAUL FLAUTA
    15847 GUARDINO, MAE LYKA
    15848 GUARIN, ARIANE YOLANGCO
    15849 GUARIN, GERRA LYN REDELOSA
    15850 GUARIN, GINA BONGAOS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:319 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    15851 GUARIN, JECA ALMASIN
    15852 GUARIN, MARICAR DELA CRUZ
    15853 GUARIN, MICHAELLE JOYCE FERNANDEZ
    15854 GUARINO, JOSEPH LACANDILE
    15855 GUARINO, JOSEPH ELMER LACHICA
    15856 GUARINO, MA LENINIA ALTAREJOS
    15857 GUARINO, RINALYN DESOLOC
    15858 GUARIÑA, REX ASURTO
    15859 GUARNES, KATHRINA GECELLE SELERIO
    15860 GUARO, MARYA KATRINA PALMES
    15861 GUASIS, MERWEN ABUYEN
    15862 GUAVES, EMMALYN CALLEJA
    15863 GUAZON, CIELITO LASTIMOSA
    15864 GUAÑEZO, KAREN ANULAT
    15865 GUBAC, STEWARD NEIL LORENZO
    15866 GUBALANE, GELIAN EBIDO
    15867 GUBAN, CYRADEL CARRASCAL
    15868 GUBAT, LEILANIE MAY PELO
    15869 GUBATAN, CHARLENE MANAOIS
    15870 GUBATAN, EDUARD BANIQUED
    15871 GUBATANGA, JILLIANE HAUTEA
    15872 GUBATON, IRENE GORGONIO
    15873 GUBATON, JUN DEL BORCI
    15874 GUCE, COLINE ANGELA MAGPUSAO
    15875 GUCE, INGRID MA SOPHIA AQUINO
    15876 GUCELA, ALLAN JR GLORIA
    15877 GUCILATAR, RHEZIEL MALATE
    15878 GUDAREN, MILA MANA-AR
    15879 GUDGAD, JESULITO OLINAN
    15880 GUDITO, PAUL FRANCIS GUMANOY
    15881 GUDMALIN, JISEVENA BUAGAS
    15882 GUDOY, CHARMAINE VANESSA BALLESTEROS
    15883 GUDOY, CLARENCE VALENZUELA
    15884 GUECO, ARVIN TULABUT
    15885 GUECO, RONELYN QUILALA
    15886 GUELA, SHIELA MAE CAÑON
    15887 GUELAS, ADAM FRAGA
    15888 GUELAS, ANNIKA SHERRYN GURAY
    15889 GUERERO, JESSALYN BANACIA
    15890 GUERRA, KIRK BENEDICT JAEN
    15891 GUERRERA, JOY MERCY PLANA
    15892 GUERRERO, BERNADITH TOLALIAN
    15893 GUERRERO, DANTE CASTILLA
    15894 GUERRERO, EDDHIL MACEDA
    15895 GUERRERO, EDGIE GABRIEL NECIO
    15896 GUERRERO, GYRSYL JAISA ARAQUIL
    15897 GUERRERO, JACKILYN ECHIPARE
    15898 GUERRERO, LEANDRO ABENIR
    15899 GUERRERO, NEDDIE GADIA
    15900 GUERRERO, PRECIOUS MAE OGAYON


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:320 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    15901 GUERRERO, SARAH MAY RIEZA
    15902 GUERZON, JOHN MICHAEL AGUIRRE
    15903 GUESE, GAY MARIE PAYAN
    15904 GUETA, MA JALEN LEA LOMEDA
    15905 GUETAN, DIVINE GRACE HERRERA
    15906 GUEVA, RUBY ANN ESTOPACE
    15907 GUEVARA, ANDRONICO JR LAZAGA
    15908 GUEVARA, ARA GABRIELLI ALMARIO
    15909 GUEVARA, JOHN MICHAEL ANDIG
    15910 GUEVARA, MARIA ANGELA PUZON
    15911 GUEVARRA, AIRINI MAY LAPIZAR
    15912 GUEVARRA, ANNA MARIE DOLZ
    15913 GUEVARRA, ANNA MARIE TERCIA
    15914 GUEVARRA, ELLAINE REYES
    15915 GUEVARRA, EUGELYN BADIANA
    15916 GUEVARRA, FERGIE RATUNIL
    15917 GUEVARRA, GEMMALYN CABADING
    15918 GUEVARRA, JERLYN CRUZ
    15919 GUEVARRA, JORGEN ESTOYA
    15920 GUEVARRA, KATRINA PULONG
    15921 GUEVARRA, MANNYLYN AMUGUIS
    15922 GUEVARRA, NINA MARIE GUEVARRA
    15923 GUEVARRA, ROMEO PAGAL
    15924 GUEVARRA, RONALD JR LESONDRA
    15925 GUEVARRA, RONNEIL RAMOS
    15926 GUIA, BONN RAYMUND JIMENEZ
    15927 GUIAD, SHEMA LINO
    15928 GUIAMEL, SAMIRAH ALI
    15929 GUIANAN, FRANCIA LOUISA BASCO
    15930 GUIANAN, GABRIEL STEVE GENOVEA
    15931 GUIANAN, LORILYN NOSAL
    15932 GUIANG, DOLLY UTANES
    15933 GUIANG, ETHER GAMALI
    15934 GUIANG, LOVELYN SUAREZ
    15935 GUIANG, MARIA SOCORRO MAGNAYE
    15936 GUIANG, SHARMAINE DE GUZMAN
    15937 GUIANG, STEPHANIE SUELO
    15938 GUIAO, PRINCESS CATHERINE DOMINGO
    15939 GUIAPAL, MUSLIMA SALIK
    15940 GUIAWAN, EDNA QUIROZ
    15941 GUIBONE, RUBIE ANNE CONDES
    15942 GUIEB, HONEYLEEN LACSAMANA
    15943 GUIEB, PRECIOUS DIAPOLET
    15944 GUIGUE, MARY ANN ARAÑA
    15945 GUILARAN, MERZEL MARK GUIWAN
    15946 GUILAS, MARY ANN ROSE LAGUESMA
    15947 GUILLANO, DARYL JOY PACHECO
    15948 GUILLAO, VENICIO GAYASO
    15949 GUILLEN, AUBREY MAE CUA
    15950 GUILLEN, JOAN NIODA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:321 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    15951 GUILLEN, JOSE III AVILA
    15952 GUILLEN, MA NADINE REMANESES
    15953 GUILLERMO, ANGELICA FONTANILLA
    15954 GUILLERMO, CHARIS DADO
    15955 GUILLERMO, DENICRIS MARIANO
    15956 GUILLERMO, JANE ESMERALDA
    15957 GUILLERMO, JENNYVIC ALCAPARLAS
    15958 GUILLERMO, JONATHAN MARAVILLA
    15959 GUILLERMO, KRISTINE GRACE FRIGILLANA
    15960 GUILLERMO, LENY IBAAN
    15961 GUILLERMO, MA KRYSTEL JOY DIRECTO
    15962 GUILLERMO, MARY MAE BALOFIÑOS
    15963 GUILLERMO, MINA NERISSA TORRES
    15964 GUILLIDO, ROYCE FORTEO
    15965 GUILLOMAS, JOCELYN VIBAL
    15966 GUIM, ARTURO JR CALIMBO
    15967 GUIMARAY, SAPPHIRE VHANIELYN BERMUDEZ
    15968 GUINACARAN, VICTORIA LYNNE JOCO
    15969 GUINANAS, JULIET BRAGAT
    15970 GUINEA, LENETTE MARTINEZ
    15971 GUINEO, JERYL ANNE SANGA-AN
    15972 GUINGAB, REMAH QUIRANTE
    15973 GUINGAYAN, MAJESTY FLORES
    15974 GUINID, CHRISTINE JOY DANGAYO
    15975 GUINIHIN, ALAIZA JOICE DE CASTRO
    15976 GUINO, IRISH MALOU GABOR
    15977 GUINOBANG, MELANIE PUMIHIC
    15978 GUINOCOR, MARVIN DONAIRE
    15979 GUINOO, JENEFFER VILLAMERO
    15980 GUINTAPA, KENT DECIERDO
    15981 GUINTIVANO, DARLENE IVY CAMANDONO
    15982 GUINTO, GRACE ENOLPE
    15983 GUINTO, RONA FRANCISCO
    15984 GUINTO, SITTIE NASHEBAH BUALI
    15985 GUINTO, ZORAIDA MERARZA
    15986 GUINTU, IRVIN KENT QUIAMBAO
    15987 GUINUCAY, DAYREL CABACUNGAN
    15988 GUINUCAY, JERMELYN SORIANO
    15989 GUINYANG, ALEXIS TARAGUITEG
    15990 GUINYANG, RENALYN SINONG
    15991 GUINYAWAN, GINARILLE LAURIAN
    15992 GUION, MERY JOY LASCUÑA
    15993 GUIR, CYRIL ANGELINE TEVES
    15994 GUIRA, GLENN AGUSTIN
    15995 GUIRA, MARK ANTHONY FORTEZ
    15996 GUIRALDO, ARLIA LIRA LAGRIMAS
    15997 GUIRAO, RENEE MANALO
    15998 GUIRET, IMELDA LAGUIPO
    15999 GUIRIBA, KRISTINE GARCIA
    16000 GUIRIBA, ROSEL SUNCHIOCO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:322 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    16001 GUIRNALDO, JOEL OMOL
    16002 GUIROY, RIZ MARIAM TAMORITE
    16003 GUISOBEN, GRACE TULOYEN
    16004 GUITA, GILBERT BANGUIS
    16005 GUITCHE, ARCHIEVAL SALINAS
    16006 GUITERING, AGNES MABBAGU
    16007 GUITERING, ROWENA BORJA
    16008 GUITONES, EMERALD LUCERES
    16009 GUITONES, JULIEZA CADUYAC
    16010 GUIVENCAN, NEVEA FERRER
    16011 GUIWAN, EMMANUEL RAMIREZ
    16012 GUIYA-AN, GRACE IW-AG
    16013 GUIYAB, ARNOLD TARUN
    16014 GUIYAB, GRACE FUGABAN
    16015 GUIYAB, JHAYBEE BULAN
    16016 GUIYAB, JOANNE JUAN
    16017 GUIYAB, JOSE RAFAEL PINTUCAN
    16018 GUIYAB, RAQUEL SILVA
    16019 GUIÑARES, DARYL BEBO
    16020 GUJELDE, GLEN BRYAN BACHILLER
    16021 GULANE, APPLE KAE CODILLA
    16022 GULANE, JOHN LEO VERA
    16023 GULANE, MARIEL VERSOZA
    16024 GULAPA, MICHELLE BAUTISTA
    16025 GULAY, JOEBERT BETONIO
    16026 GULAY, MAUREEN MHYR
    16027 GULAYAN, BENIDICT CHACWAG
    16028 GULBE, CECILLE LOUELLE AGNES
    16029 GULBIN, PRECIOUS MANUBAY
    16030 GULDARACI, JENNY ATIS
    16031 GULE, IRENE GOLOSO
    16032 GULENG, RUTH MAE CERVAS
    16033 GULFAN, DHEL MAHINAY
    16034 GULIBAN, CHERUEL BRAGA
    16035 GULIGADO, PRINCE GILMAR MABAO
    16036 GULIN, RHEA BUENDIA
    16037 GULLAYAN, ALLEN KIM DAGGAY
    16038 GULMATICO, RACHELE CORILLO
    16039 GULMATICO, ROSTUM JR BARTOLAY
    16040 GULPAN, ARTEMIO JR ARIZALA
    16041 GULTIAN, ANA JANE ADIATON
    16042 GULTIANO, LENNIELEN JEANE BOYLES
    16043 GUM-O, NIEMFA TANGIB
    16044 GUMABAO, MICHELLE MAY VILLAFLOR
    16045 GUMABAT, ESTRELLA GENOBIA
    16046 GUMABAY, MARC ADRIAN MALLILLIN
    16047 GUMABAY, ROMELISA TAGUIBAO
    16048 GUMADLAS, JELUMIAH BALOYO
    16049 GUMAFELIX, JESSICA BECONIA
    16050 GUMAFIAY, VENUS LONGID


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:323 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    16051 GUMAJIN, FENNY JOY SALINO
    16052 GUMALLAOI, JACQUELINE GUYO
    16053 GUMAMELA, KEN ALRIECH BRADECINA
    16054 GUMANAYAN, JULIO BUNOG
    16055 GUMANID, GENELINA BAJA
    16056 GUMANIT, MELOJANE MANUEL
    16057 GUMANIT, SANDRA OLANGO
    16058 GUMAPAC, MERYL JANSEN DUMDUM
    16059 GUMAPAC, MONE VIRMA GINRY PELAYO
    16060 GUMAQUIL, HERNAN BAÑAS
    16061 GUMARAN, KAREEN MAY CADANO
    16062 GUMARU, JONALYN BINAG
    16063 GUMASING, AILEEN CODILLA
    16064 GUMATAY, JESSICA CASTRO
    16065 GUMAWID, JOHN JOSEPH CAMPO
    16066 GUMBA, KAREN YBAÑEZ
    16067 GUMBAN, AIRO CUBE
    16068 GUMBAN, JC MARK DOMINGO
    16069 GUMBAN, MARIAH BERNETTE BOLASITO
    16070 GUMENTA, CHERRY TONGCUA
    16071 GUMERA, MICHAEL ANTHONY BALUCOS
    16072 GUMIA, EDEN BELTRAN
    16073 GUMIA, VIRNA FE REMPILLO
    16074 GUMIAD, JOSEPHINE CAMINGAN
    16075 GUMIH-O, DITCHIE LUNAG
    16076 GUMILA, LADY LYN BANDOQUILLO
    16077 GUMILAN, MYLENE MARQUEZ
    16078 GUMIMBA, MARY JOY QUIVER
    16079 GUMOGDA, ERROL JOHN MAGTABOG
    16080 GUMOTUD, JAYVIE CATIBUD
    16081 GUMPAL, MICHAEL ANGELO TENEZA
    16082 GUMTANG, CHARM MAY BARZUELA
    16083 GUMTANG, VANESSA SORIANO
    16084 GUMUNAN, OMAR LANDASAN
    16085 GUNABE, ILUMINADA AUSTRIA
    16086 GUNABE, LEOPOLDO JR OLEDAN
    16087 GUNAY, MEREY BALANSAG
    16088 GUNDAO, REGEN OMILIG
    16089 GUNDAY, VENIE CARANGUE
    16090 GUNDAYAO, ANGELICA MARVIE ELSE
    16091 GUNDRAN, EJNNY JENNOE MARTIN
    16092 GUNDRAN, ROXANNE QUIMING
    16093 GUNGON, SHELA MARIE AWIT
    16094 GUNO, CHARMAINE SAMALA
    16095 GUNO, MECAR BAUTISTA
    16096 GUNSI, EMELENE SINGAYEN
    16097 GUNSI, GINA MARTIN
    16098 GUNSI, JAYSON PAUL MALAQUE
    16099 GUNTANG, VIRGIE MARIE AMOTO
    16100 GUPIT, FROILAN DANICA ARGANA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:324 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    16101 GUPIT, HEZEL NEE VASAY
    16102 GURAL, KIRALY RESUELLO
    16103 GURANG, MARGARITO JR BONCALES
    16104 GURANGO, RONA TORRES
    16105 GURAY, EDZA BONOSO
    16106 GURAY, STEVE GUBAN
    16107 GURIT, ALTHEA MAYE ANNE GREGORIO
    16108 GURO, AIZA DIMATULAC
    16109 GURO, ESMAIL SARIP
    16110 GURO, NIHAYA BATUA
    16111 GURO, NORHANA DIMA
    16112 GURREA, JONESSA UAYAN
    16113 GURREA, MARY JANE REMEDIOS
    16114 GUSI, JEANETH MANTES
    16115 GUSTE, JENNYVIE SALUDES
    16116 GUSTILO, JORIS JOYCE SAN JOSE
    16117 GUSTILO, VIRLIE MAE DISTAJO
    16118 GUTANG, MARY CHOCHE MIRO
    16119 GUTAY, MARY ANN BARBOSA
    16120 GUTIERREZ, ANA RHODORA JOSON
    16121 GUTIERREZ, BERNADETH FERMATO
    16122 GUTIERREZ, CHRISTIAN CARLO VELASQUEZ
    16123 GUTIERREZ, CRISELDA BALOY
    16124 GUTIERREZ, CRISTALYN CRUZ
    16125 GUTIERREZ, EARL JOSHUA OCCEÑA
    16126 GUTIERREZ, EMELENE CARABOT
    16127 GUTIERREZ, ERROS JOSEPHUS MANACLAY
    16128 GUTIERREZ, FABIAN BONUS
    16129 GUTIERREZ, FATIMA KEYSER
    16130 GUTIERREZ, FRANCISCO JR FLORES
    16131 GUTIERREZ, JENNIFER HIDALGO
    16132 GUTIERREZ, JENNILYN CABARUAN
    16133 GUTIERREZ, JEROME JOHN DAMASO
    16134 GUTIERREZ, JOAN HERAMIS
    16135 GUTIERREZ, JUDITH FLORIDA
    16136 GUTIERREZ, JUDY ANN MONTEMAYOR
    16137 GUTIERREZ, LIZETH MARINO
    16138 GUTIERREZ, MAIDEN ROSE LUENA
    16139 GUTIERREZ, MARIA ACE GODOY
    16140 GUTIERREZ, MARIE ANN OLORES
    16141 GUTIERREZ, MARJORIE APEROCHO
    16142 GUTIERREZ, MARNY CORESES
    16143 GUTIERREZ, MARY GRACE SANTOS
    16144 GUTIERREZ, MARY JANE HUPLO
    16145 GUTIERREZ, MATTHEW COMIA
    16146 GUTIERREZ, NOEL MADAYAG
    16147 GUTIERREZ, RHONA CREDO
    16148 GUTIERREZ, RICA FATIMA TAN
    16149 GUTIERREZ, RUFFANIE PETANCIO
    16150 GUTIERREZ, SARAH JOY CADACIO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
    Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:325 of 682


    Seq. No. N a m e

    16151 GUTIERREZ, SERJOE ORVEN SORIANO
    16152 GUTIERREZ, SHENA HULIP
    16153 GUTIERREZ, SHERRA VARGAS
    16154 GUTIERREZ, VERIANNE GEL PELAYO
    16155 GUTIERREZ, VINCE BLANCO
    16156 GUTING, GRACE MAGLENTE
    16157 GUTLAY, ANDREA KIEL JARDIO
    16158 GUTTAN, VERNIE LABUGUIN
    16159 GUTUAL, CARL MAHUSAY
    16160 GUY, MAYSHEEL SAMBITAN
    16161 GUY-AB, DANIEL ONGCA
    16162 GUYO, CHRISTIAN MARK SAMUYAO
    16163 GUYOS, LOVELYN JOY INSULAR
    16164 GUZMAN, AMOR PAMINTUAN
    16165 GUZMAN, ANNA LIZA SOLIS
    16166 GUZMAN, CHONA BAUI
    16167 GUZMAN, DANTE JR ZAPATA
    16168 GUZMAN, HAZEL JOY BIRUNG
    16169 GUZMAN, JANINE SIRINGAN
    16170 GUZMAN, JENELLE PINEDA
    16171 GUZMAN, KATRINA GONZALES
    16172 GUZMAN, MARIBETH LLABRES
    16173 GUZMAN, MARIE BETHEL SADI-EN
    16174 GUZMAN, SHAIRYL LIWANAG
    16175 GUZMAN, SHEMLEE LABRADOR
    16176 GUZON, ARLYN GUMAYA
    16177 GUZON, REA LYN SERVICIO
    16178 GUÑO, JENNIELYN MARCELO


    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad