TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    List of Passers: April 2015 Electrical Engineer REE, RME board exam results

    Those awaiting results of April 2015 Registered Electrical Engineers (REE) and Registered Master Electricians (RME) board exam may find here the full results as the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Electrical Engineering (BEE) announced the alphabetical list of passers, top 10 (topnotchers), top performing school and performance of schools after 2 working days.

     April 2015 Electrical Engineer REE, RME board exam results

    PRC on Thursday night, April 30 named a total of 884 out of 1,886 REE and 1,134 out of 2,705 RMEs who have successfully passed the Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations.

    RELATED RESULTS

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 26 & 27, 2015
    Released on APRIL 30, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABANCIO, JULIUS CESAR AGUINALDO
    2 ABANGAN, CHRISTIAN DAVE TIBOR
    3 ABANSI, KEVIN OPINALDO
    4 ABANTE, JECSON GABAYNO
    5 ABAS, LEOMEL MATANGUIHAN
    6 ABAWAG, CHRISTIAN MAÑAGO
    7 ABAYAN, REY ABARCA
    8 ABAÑO, JUNNAR JAY REFIL
    9 ABDON, JOSE JUVY CLARIDAD
    10 ABEJON, MARVIN CRUZ
    11 ABELLANOSA, RAYMART BIRONDO
    12 ABESAMIS, ARVIN SAMONTE
    13 ABIAN, JOUBERT ROMANILLOS
    14 ABOIME, MARK ANGELO SANTOS
    15 ABUEL, JERICK JOSEPH MARTINEZ
    16 ABUEVA, REWIL GODEN
    17 ACAPULCO, LAWTON ACE MIGUEL
    18 ACEVEDO, DONNA JOY ASIGNACION
    19 ACOSTA, RC MARS IVY AGUSTIN
    20 ADANTE, DEO ROSALES
    21 ADRINEDA, ARVIN FAJARDO
    22 AFAN, MARLON FERRER
    23 AGAN, JUDIE ZAMORAS
    24 AGANG, ROGER ESTACION
    25 AGAS, JAMES RHAD JIMENEZ
    26 AGRES, FRANCIS JASON POJAS
    27 AGUILAR, JOHN RICHARD LOZENDO
    28 AGUILAR, MARK LLOYD
    29 AGUILAR, RAFAEL ALEJO
    30 AGUILAR, RONALD HIRANA
    31 AGUJA, RACHELLE SERRANO
    32 ALAMAR, JAYPEE DAVID
    33 ALARDE, JAIME JR TORRES
    34 ALARDE, JONATHAN CORTES
    35 ALBURO, MELVIN JADE ARGEL
    36 ALCANTARA, GERALD ORTIZ
    37 ALCANTARA, HILARION SUGATAN
    38 ALFORQUE, CHARITY ESTUDILLO
    39 ALICPALA, JENNETTE ALMAREZ
    40 ALINDAYU, MICHAEL JOHN ASADA
    41 ALIVIO, MARK ANTHONY FAVORITE
    42 ALIÑO, KURT BRIAN RUSS TOLENTINO
    43 ALLUAD, LEOBIE NICOLAS
    44 ALMADRONES, ROBIE ANN LORICA
    45 ALMAREZ, MAY ANN BAYER
    46 ALPAY, HAREN CATALUÑA
    47 ALQUIZAR, MICHAEL SAUZA
    48 ALSONADO, BENEDICT BUENAFLOR
    49 ALTERADO, JEROME ABENIDO
    50 ALTURA, NICHOLAS KIM IBARBIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 3 of 42
    Released on APRIL 30, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ALUB, MONICA ZARA ANDAL
    52 ALUNAN, ALAN JR GONZALES
    53 ALVARADO, JUNEL MENDOZA
    54 ALVAREZ, HOMER BEACH
    55 ALVAREZ, JOHN EDKHALIL RAMELO
    56 ANDES, JOHN ROLAND SOLOMON
    57 ANDIANO, ANGELICA LIMBASAN
    58 ANDRADA, HANZ ERICK ALMOJUELA
    59 ANDRES, ANGELBERT NIFAS
    60 ANIB, FLORENCIO VIÑAS
    61 ANTONIO, BILL JAY TAQUEBAN
    62 APIL, FRANK BAGANGAN
    63 APOSTOL, RALPH SMILE FERRER
    64 AQUINO, ABELARDO JR DEL ROSARIO
    65 AQUINO, CHRISTOPHER YASTO
    66 ARAGON, KEVIN SHERWIN BERNAL
    67 ARANDIA, JIMMY JR MANUEL
    68 ARCEO, FERNANDO JR SOYOSA
    69 ARCIAGA, FRINZZ EDZZLE MINA
    70 ARDINEZ, JARED GONZAGA
    71 ARELLANO, AARON NERIC
    72 ARELLANO, LYVEN SANATE
    73 ARIZAPA, MARK JOSEPH VILLANUEVA
    74 ARMAMENTO, ADRIAN PHILIP REAL
    75 ARMERO, ROGELIO FORTUNA
    76 ARSENAL, REY GLORIA
    77 ARSENIO, CARLOS JR NAVARRO
    78 ARTIAGA, RAMIL ERVIN LASTRA
    79 ARZAGA, JAMES JEFFERSON ESGUERRA
    80 AVEDILLO, PATRICK DE MESA
    81 AVILA, WENDY BASCO
    82 AZUCENA, MIGUEL PAULO ENRIQUEZ
    83 AÑANO, ALVIN ANDRE PAKINGAN
    84 BACALLA, JERMINIO ORTIZ
    85 BACANI, JANTERENCE CHRISTOPHER CAMACHO
    86 BACUÑGAN, PAUL ASPIRAS
    87 BADONG, MONIQUE CABANOS
    88 BAGAINDOC, GILBERT PAANO
    89 BAGCAL, NOEL AZUELA
    90 BAGONOC, JEANETTE VILLA
    91 BAGUIO, JUVER BUTAD
    92 BAIÑO, RANDOLF BULIC
    93 BALANDRA, JHON JHON MADRONA
    94 BALATERO, CALVIN SERRANO
    95 BALDE, CHRISTOPHER ESPINAS
    96 BALDE, JESSICA BARCIA
    97 BALDONADO, MICHAEL ANTHONY CUEVAS
    98 BALDONADO, ROSEL DAMASO
    99 BALICHA, TYRON JOHN LOVEY ESPIRITU
    100 BALITAAN, CHARMAINE FABITO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 4 of 42
    Released on APRIL 30, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 BALKIN, JAMES ANGELO DAYRIT
    102 BALUCAS, ERASTO JR DELOS SANTOS
    103 BALUGO, PETER DERIABIN TESIORNA
    104 BAMBALAN, CHRISTOPHER BANGAY
    105 BANGGUIGUI, JIM DIMAS
    106 BANLAOI, CELSO DELA CRUZ
    107 BANUA, LUIS RYAN SORRERA
    108 BARAYUGA, RENIEL NOEL SAMPAYAN
    109 BARCENAS, BHRYN PABILAN
    110 BARDOS, DEXTER DEJON
    111 BAROLO, MARLON CALAUNAN
    112 BARRAQUIAS, ALMAE CLAVE
    113 BARREDO, KEVIN LYOD VILLASOR
    114 BASALO, JEMPAUL HABAHAB
    115 BASARAN, NIKKO DELA CRUZ
    116 BATHAN, JAYVEE JOSE ATIENZA
    117 BATION, CHRISTOPHER BANCORO
    118 BATION, GERALD BEROG
    119 BATOCTOY, ELWIM LEE GERRA
    120 BATOCTOY, JOSE MAQUIRANG
    121 BAUTISTA, IAN BERN MONTEVERDE
    122 BAUTISTA, JEHIEL DIAZ
    123 BAUTISTA, JOMAR ZARSUELO
    124 BAYAN, LEONARD PAUL ANDRES
    125 BAYBADO, RENE FE PAMAYBAY
    126 BAYLON, KEVIN MAYUGBA
    127 BEA, OJIE BERMUDO
    128 BELTRAN, MARJUN FERNANDEZ
    129 BENAVIDEZ, JANSEN JOSEPH CACAOS
    130 BENEMERITO, KIEL FIN JOE VELARDE
    131 BERMUDEZ, MIGUEL ITGANO
    132 BERNABE, KEVIN ENRIQUE
    133 BERNALDEZ, ESTIPHANY LOISA SUDARIO
    134 BERNARDINO, JONATHAN DELA CRUZ
    135 BERNARDO, RONALDO GUNITA
    136 BERSABE, FLORANTE BARCEBAL
    137 BESA, JOHN MICHAEL CENTENO
    138 BICATULO, FRANCIS JERALD DE LEON
    139 BIGATA, MICHAEL JOHN BROQUEZA
    140 BILAN, LARRY BUENVENIDA
    141 BINAY-AN, REYNALDO WAKIT
    142 BLANCO, FRANCIS JOHN MENDOZA
    143 BLAZA, JEREMIAH SORIANO
    144 BOADO, MICHAEL KEVIN BUL-LALAYAO
    145 BOLADO, POCHOLO ADRAÑOS
    146 BOMBARDA, JAKE DOBLE
    147 BONIFACIO, JONATHAN BARRETO
    148 BONITA, MARK LOUIE MATEO
    149 BONQUIN, ALMA ATIENZA
    150 BORJAL, DEAN CARL DEYTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 5 of 42
    Released on APRIL 30, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 BORRES, JOSEPH JONES VILLAMOR
    152 BOSE, JAYSON CABAEL
    153 BRACINO, ROLLY MANALO
    154 BRILLO, JAY PEE SALGADO
    155 BRIONES, RALP PASCUA
    156 BRIZA, JERNICK BRONDO
    157 BRIZUELA, EUNICE CARULLO
    158 BRON, JUMAR GUEVARRA
    159 BUENO, EUOELLE JOHN RAMOS
    160 BUNA, STEPHANIE JAY GALINATO
    161 BURGOS, ROBERT JOHN EULALIO
    162 BUROG, KIT CEZAYNE NATUAN
    163 BUTARDO, JULIUS MERCADO
    164 BUYCO, BERNIE DENCIO
    165 BUÑAO, ZAIREL JOHN GANGOSO
    166 CABAIS, EMIL DAVE FLORENDO
    167 CABARSE, LELIBERT LEGASPINO
    168 CABICO, LOUIS FHERMIN LUNA
    169 CABILATAZAN, GILBERT ESTOQUE
    170 CABUS, JOHN CARLO DAGOS
    171 CACATIAN, ESMERALDO II FERRER
    172 CACERES, RENEBERT CANNU
    173 CADIZ, MARK ANTHONY DEVARAS
    174 CADOY, RAMON CRISTOPHER NEPOMUCENO
    175 CAGUIMBAL, ARNOLD BERNARDINO
    176 CAHALHAL, IVEE GUIMPATAN
    177 CAIGA, CRISPIN JR MAGNAYE
    178 CALABIO, DOMINIC ROMERA
    179 CALAGUIN, RICHMOND QUIJANA
    180 CALALANG, HARVEY JOHN ESPINA
    181 CALAMBA, OLIVER MAINIT
    182 CALIWAG, RALPH KEVIN ALA
    183 CALIXTRO, GODOFREDO JR CARILLO
    184 CALUÑA, JHONIELHU DADOR
    185 CAMBALIZA, MARK CHRISTIAN FEDERIGAN
    186 CAMBONGGA, REYMARK FLORES
    187 CAMPOS, BRIX JOHN MAGTOTO
    188 CANIZARES, HAROLD MIGUEL IAN ROJO
    189 CANIÑO, ERNIE ALDEA
    190 CANNEN, MERLITO JR ALMASAN
    191 CANONOY, GERALD PANCHO
    192 CANTOS, OSCAR JUSTINE II REYES
    193 CAPABLANCA, EDGARDO JR ALAMPAYAN
    194 CAPINPIN, ZENITH ANDRADE
    195 CARAANG, MARK JENSEN SOLMIANO
    196 CARACENA, ERNEST JUN MARTINEZ
    197 CARANDANG, MICHAEL ERVIE MALABANAN
    198 CARAWANA, SALDE DICDICAN
    199 CARDUCE, ULYSSES DAPULAG
    200 CARIÑO, LOUIE JOHN FLOJO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 6 of 42
    Released on APRIL 30, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 CARIÑO, MARTIN BENEDICT PABLO
    202 CARLON, PATRICK VELASCO
    203 CARREON, MARK BENSON AQUINO
    204 CASAO, ELEANOR OCAMPO
    205 CASIBANG, MARK ANTHONY VILLAMIN
    206 CASIM, ROLANDO JR CASUGO
    207 CASPE, MARIA AISA CARBONELL
    208 CASTILLA, ELDON TORRECAMPO
    209 CASTILLO, NIKKO ARMON PANER
    210 CASTRO, AJAY DELA CRUZ
    211 CASTRO, ERIK BERUEDA
    212 CASTUERA, ROWEL DAYRO
    213 CATADMAN, JERSON BOJOS
    214 CATUNAO, JOHN REX PACLIJAN
    215 CAYETANO, KYL FRANCIS FERRER
    216 CEBALLOS, ANGELO MICHAEL PLATERO
    217 CERENA, MILAGROS LINDE
    218 CERTIFICO, MA DIA LAUREN SANCHEZ
    219 CHUA, BENSAN ALLEN FAJARDO
    220 CLEMENTE, KEVIN LLOYD MARTILLANO
    221 CO, GILBERT CROBILLO
    222 COLOMA, CHEENA MAE ARCA
    223 COLOMA, SHANE SINGWEY
    224 COLUMBINO, JOHN JOHN PAJARILLO
    225 COMAHIG, FRANKLIN MASONG
    226 COMINTAN, AIZELLE CAWAS
    227 CONDEZ, RICARDO GEMARINO
    228 CONSIGO, RAFAEL LOURENCE GATDULA
    229 CONSTANTINO, JEROME CAMPUSO
    230 CONSTANTINO, LLOYD LEMUEL DAPITON
    231 CORDERO, JAYSON GOMEZ
    232 CORDERO, OGIE IRAN
    233 CORMANES, MARVIN ANOOS
    234 CORPUZ, JOVEN STEN EVIDIENTES
    235 CORTES, ALISTER LOTERTE
    236 CORTEZ, ERIC SIOCO
    237 CORTINA, ROLAN BORNIDOR
    238 CORTO, JAKE CLEO SALLOMAN
    239 COSTUNA, GLADWIN GAYDA
    240 CRISTOBAL, JOMEL RELENTE
    241 CRUZ, RUSTICO BERNARDINO
    242 CUANTIOSO, DEXTER DAVE BYBUTCH BALUYOT
    243 CUETO, BEN JOSEPH MIRANDA
    244 CUETO, CARLA JEAN TEJADA
    245 CUETO, JOHN ELBERT AVELLANEDA
    246 CUISON, FRANCES KENNETH URSUA
    247 CUIZON, JENREY COMISION
    248 CUNANAN, JAY-EM COMIA
    249 CUSTODIO, GIAN FERRIS VILLEGAS
    250 DAAN, ERIC BENTULAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 7 of 42
    Released on APRIL 30, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 DACER, DAVIE AMISTOSO
    252 DACOBA, DESSA DAYLO
    253 DADOR, NEIL FREDSON CATADMAN
    254 DAGUESO, JOLVEN VIRAY
    255 DAILEG, ROGER CABERTO
    256 DALANGIN, IANNE ACLAN
    257 DAMIAN, JETHRO NEAL BAÑEZ
    258 DAMO, KIM JIMS JAMUYOT
    259 DARUCA, JULIUS SUSON
    260 DAVID, JAIME JR CORONEL
    261 DAVID, JASPER MILA
    262 DAVID, JOHN ALFRED CAÑADA
    263 DAVID, RESSIE DE JESUS
    264 DAYLAG, ARISTOTLE DELA ROSA
    265 DAYO, JEREMIAH JOSEF CAINGLET
    266 DAYOC, ALJIE ALIA
    267 DAYOC, MARJUN DANIELES
    268 DE DIOS, ARNI FALCO
    269 DE GUZMAN, JOHN ALVIN YAP
    270 DE GUZMAN, PETER JOHN DE LIMA
    271 DE GUZMAN, ROYCE SALAYON
    272 DE GUZMAN, RUPERT BATO
    273 DE JUAN, JOVEN MORALES
    274 DE LA PEÑA, DIONIC LAMOC
    275 DE PASION, JOSELITO BONDOC
    276 DE QUIROZ, RAEVEN RAMIREZ
    277 DE VERA, MARK MANLINCON
    278 DEGOLLADO, DAN JOSEPH VIRAY
    279 DEIPARINE, FRANCIS LASPIÑAS
    280 DEL CASTILLO, MARK PAUL DE JESUS
    281 DEL RIO, JAIME MIGUEL TONGGA
    282 DEL ROSARIO, EDWARD JOSEPH REGALA
    283 DEL ROSARIO, RAYMOND SENOSIN
    284 DELA CRUZ, JOHN KEVIN ARTIAGA
    285 DELA CRUZ, MARK RYAN LOPEZ
    286 DELA CRUZ, MARLICK UY
    287 DELA ROSA, IAN RHOME CACANINDIN
    288 DELA VEGA, JOFRED BATUCAN
    289 DELFIN, BERNALDO JIM ALGABRE
    290 DELIMA, ROGER JETHRO ROQUE
    291 DELOS REYES, JOEL ALUAN
    292 DIAZ, JONATHAN PANUGALING
    293 DIGNOS, ENRICO CARLO GABOR
    294 DIMAANO, CHARLENE MAY MALIBIRAN
    295 DIMAPINTO, ABDUL HAKEEM LANGLANG
    296 DIMAYACYAC, KEVIN MARTIN
    297 DIMPAS, PRINCE GYL CONDE
    298 DIOKNO, JERYLL DHAVE DUEÑAS
    299 DIOLA, ROMMEL LUBYOK
    300 DIOSO, JOHN NATHANIEL SALVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 8 of 42
    Released on APRIL 30, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 DIPASUPIL, CHRISTIAN FRANCIS GONZALES
    302 DIVINO, JUVITTE INTOC
    303 DIZON, AARON-HENRY DE VERA
    304 DOCTOLERO, FRITZYLEI DAQUIOAG
    305 DOCTOR, JUSTIN MIKKO PARRONE
    306 DOMINGO, CHARLON MACADANGDANG
    307 DOMINGO, JAY PAUL MANGUERA
    308 DON, MERVIN DESPABILADERAS
    309 DUGAYO, GIFT JOY HUAB
    310 DULAY, ROBIN RAMOS
    311 DULNUAN, WILFRED DAO-AS
    312 DUMADAG, JONATHAN BONGON
    313 DUNQUE, AL SALOMON
    314 DUQUEZ, LORY JEAN COSTILLAS
    315 EBARAT, LOURENCE RUSTY NEL ARANZO
    316 EBARITA, LODERICK ERBITO
    317 EBORA, LENIELYN FESTIJO
    318 EDU, FERNANDO JR SATUMBAGA
    319 ELI, RON OLIVER VILLAMOR
    320 ELIZAR, JOEBERT TIMPANGCO
    321 ELLARINA, KIM VIANNIE CANDILADO
    322 ELOPRE, RENATO JR PENEYRA
    323 ELPEDES, JUN-MER SAYSON
    324 EMNIL, ROBERT SOLEDAD
    325 ENCABO, REX CHRISTOPHER GALLA
    326 ENCARNACION, EMMANUEL MARVIN BEREBER
    327 ENDAYA, ALLEN GONZALES
    328 ENDERIO, REX VINCENT FUMAR
    329 ENGAÑO, JEFFERSON NAVARRO
    330 ENGUITO, DOMINADOR CANDIA
    331 ENOPIA, BLESSRICH CARBELLIDO
    332 ENRACA, ERWIN JALMASCO
    333 ENRIQUEZ, RALDWIN AMIEL CHAVEZ
    334 ESCOTO, JEFFREY EULATIC
    335 ESCUADRA, RITCHE MALAQUE
    336 ESCURO, JETHRO PENTECOSTES
    337 ESMENDA, MAXIMO JR TRAMPE
    338 ESPENILLA, BERT BONNIN MILLER
    339 ESPERO, ROCHELLE APRIL TIAMZON
    340 ESPINOSA, ANTONETTE MAGAT
    341 ESPINOSA, JOHN MARK GABUNADA
    342 ESPIÑA, JERRY SIERVO
    343 ESTACIO, JERVIS MANAOG
    344 ESTRADA, RONALD ALLAN FERNANDEZ
    345 ESTRELLA, GLENNEDDIE DUMANDAN
    346 ESTRELLA, LORENZ DOMINIC DAYAO
    347 EUGENIO, DARWIN HERNANDEZ
    348 EUGENIO, FRANCIS ERIK VICTORIANO
    349 EVANGELIO, REU JAY LORENZO
    350 EVANGELISTA, IAN NARVAJA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 9 of 42
    Released on APRIL 30, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 EÑOLA, JOMAR GARLANDO
    352 FACUNLA, RUPERTO JR SUMANG
    353 FAJARDO, REY JASON ABAT
    354 FALCESO, MICHAEL GAN
    355 FAUSTO, FREDERICK BEATO
    356 FAUSTO, JORELLE CUREG
    357 FERMANO, MARK NIÑO MADES
    358 FERNANDEZ, ALLEN CAINGAT
    359 FERNANDO, IAN KEITH LABINDAO
    360 FERNANDO, TEODORICO III SONGCO
    361 FLORENDO, ALJON VIN QUINTANA
    362 FLORES, ALDRIN VIDAD
    363 FLORES, GLENN GABO
    364 FLORES, JAKE SARADPON
    365 FLORES, JAKE ANTHONY MANANDEG
    366 FLORES, JOSELITO JR ACERO
    367 FLORES, MARIA DONNA ALARCIO
    368 FLORES, NARJALYN LABONETE
    369 FLORES, REM JELS CARINGAL
    370 FLORESTA, NOEL FERRER
    371 FONBUENA, KRISTINE JOY GO
    372 FORMENTO, STEVEN MART RAQUION
    373 FORTALIZA, STEPHEN VIRTUDEZ
    374 FORTES, JULIE ANN EREÑO
    375 FRANCISCO, JHINNO MAGPILI
    376 FRANCO, JAYSON ESTRERA
    377 FRANCO, RALPH VALENTINO LIRAZAN
    378 FRANES, ROSMERC LAURENIANA
    379 FRIAS, PETER JAN YONG
    380 FRONDA, LEOMAR GENESIS MINIA
    381 FUENSALIDA, CINDERLYN BALBIDO
    382 FULGAR, LEANDRO PANAMBO
    383 GABRIEL, CHRISTOPHER II DELA CRUZ
    384 GABRIEL, RONNEL OSTIA
    385 GABRINEZ, MICHAEL MONTEJO
    386 GABUCO, VANESSA MALACAD
    387 GACULAIS, ISRAEL DAVID AGUILAR
    388 GALANG, JAYPERT ADRIANO
    389 GALANG, SIEGFREY GER
    390 GALANOTE, ARDEE GARNACE
    391 GALEON, JAN NATHANIEL GALARSE
    392 GALINDO, THEODORE CONRAD LIM
    393 GALLEGO, ARIEL JR NUÑEZ
    394 GALVAN, JOHN CHRISTOPHER LLAMAR
    395 GALVAN, MARCO LASCOÑA
    396 GAMANA, JULIE RUTH BALDON
    397 GANON, RAYCEL ANNE BANGELAN
    398 GARCIA, ARCHIE OLAR
    399 GARCIA, JOHN CARLO VELASQUEZ
    400 GARCIA, MC GUIL BAUTISTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 10 of 42
    Released on APRIL 30, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 GARCIA, RHON CHRISTIAN CAAWAY
    402 GARCIA, RIZALINA ARABE
    403 GARCIA, TED CHRISTOPHER SALAZAR
    404 GARCIANO, JONATHAN SIMBAJON
    405 GARRIDO, FRANK BONN EGDAMIN
    406 GASCON, EDUARDO JR DICHE
    407 GATASI, LYNEIL CURIBA
    408 GATUS, ALEX BUNGAY
    409 GAWEC, REY CABINTA
    410 GAYRAMA, JADE PALCONET
    411 GERMINO, JANINE GRACE ABESAMIS
    412 GERONIMO, DENMARK ABSOLID
    413 GIRAY, CARLITO JR NARCA
    414 GO, JINNO LEOMOR TOLENTINO
    415 GOLPEO, CLINT ALORA
    416 GOMEZ, CHRISTIAN HORACE ECHAVARRE
    417 GOMEZ, GEAN PAUL DE GUIA
    418 GOMEZ, JOHN HARRY NIEVA
    419 GOMEZ, SHERLYN BARANGAN
    420 GONATO, NORVIN PARASDAS
    421 GONATO, REE DOMINGO III DELA CRUZ
    422 GONZALES, KARL REBNAR DAULONG
    423 GONZALES, KRISTIAN SANTIAGO
    424 GOZON, GLEND GERMO
    425 GRAN, MARVELOUS BRASULA
    426 GRANTOZA, EDUARD BOLOR
    427 GRUMAL, GEORGINA SALONGA
    428 GRUTAS, MEL JOHN BUBAN
    429 GUAN, JAN REIGNIER LAROSA
    430 GUDOY, ALBERTO JR VALDEZ
    431 GUEVARRA, DARRIEL RULIOG
    432 GUEVARRA, JEROME INOCENCIO
    433 GUINTIBANO, JESSIE JAMES VILLALUNA
    434 GULANE, MARKLORENZ ANTIGUA
    435 GULLEM, JOHN LENDRO ABACHE
    436 GUMANGAN, GREGORY MARTIN
    437 GUPIT, MARCON JETRO PELIÑO
    438 GUZMAN, ROTERSON CAMMAYO
    439 HAGANAS, LEOMAR LARIEGO
    440 HALILI, RAYMOND CAPILI
    441 HERNAN, JOHNDELLE DAVE BANLASAN
    442 HERNANDEZ, JOHN KENNETH DIZON
    443 HERNANDEZ, VALERIE JANE DUDAS
    444 HEROY, NOEL DINO
    445 HERRERO, ARTEMIO JR BANGATE
    446 HILAO, ADRIAN CUEVAS
    447 HILARIO, MEL FLORES
    448 HUCALINAS, JEFF EVANGELIO
    449 IBARRA, ADONIS MANANGHAYA
    450 ICABANDI, ARIEL ZABALA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 11 of 42
    Released on APRIL 30, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 IGNACIO, JEED TORRES
    452 ILAGAN, JOHN LAURENCE BAXA
    453 ILISAN, RUFFA NIDA CASTOR
    454 INOT, KENNETH PONTINEZ
    455 ISRAEL, HAMILE MOLINA
    456 JALLORINA, AVEJAY GONZALES
    457 JARDIEL, KENNETH ALDRINE VILLALUZ
    458 JAVIER, MAUREEN ZARA PEREZ
    459 JAYSON, RAYMARL FLORENDO
    460 JAZMIN, ENRIQUE JR MATRIZ
    461 JEBULAN, KIM CYRENE BERJA
    462 JIMENEZ, ALEX QUEZON
    463 JIMENO, RHEYMAR JOSEPH LIBOT
    464 JINTALAN, KEYBETTE AIJIN FRAYNA
    465 JUACALLA, JACKQUELINE MACASERO
    466 JULATON, JASEN BALUBAR
    467 JULIATA, WILFREDO BINGCO
    468 JUNIO, RICHARD ALCANTARA
    469 JUNSAY, LAWRENCE ANTHONY LONTOC
    470 KIMNO, MARK WINSOR BALILI
    471 LABASTILLA, KIM CHARMINE TRAYA
    472 LABRADA, BRYAN JARDINERO
    473 LABRADOR, RYAN ANTICRISTO
    474 LABRO, RYAN LALOAN
    475 LACDAN, MA FLORDELIZA DE LEON
    476 LACUNA, RICHEL MAE VALLEJOS
    477 LAGMAN, GEORICO TENERIFE
    478 LALOMA, ALDRIN VANGUARDIA
    479 LAMBINO, BRIANNE CORDOVA
    480 LAMPA, MART GIL AUTO
    481 LANSANGAN, IMMANUEL LUMANLAN
    482 LAO, RALPH MARTIN PLEÑOS
    483 LAPITAN, DAPHNEE MANDRAS
    484 LARAYA, EDNANDO JR ALCANTARA
    485 LASIN, EDITHA BURGOS
    486 LATADE, JOVIE CERVANTES
    487 LAUREL, JIMAR OBEDOZA
    488 LAZAGA, REX GALDUEN
    489 LAZARTE, JOBERT ROMERO
    490 LAZO, CARL BRIAN RIVERA
    491 LEGASPI, CHRISTIAN REY DELA CRUZ
    492 LEGASPI, KENRIC NENZON ESTIGOY
    493 LEGO, RAYMOND OLIVER MANDREZA
    494 LEONA, JAN MICHAEL LADRA
    495 LEPITEN, KING JOE JOHN MUÑEZ
    496 LEQUIGAN, WALTER SOLLANO
    497 LETE, DENVER BACLAWAD
    498 LIBATIQUE, VANNIE ROSE ESTIGOY
    499 LIBAY, LEZNARTH MARK GORGONIO
    500 LICUDAN, JOEY COSTALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 12 of 42
    Released on APRIL 30, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 LIM, ANNEDREA PINTOR
    502 LIM, MICHAEL ANGELO NEBREJA
    503 LIM-IT, BONNA RITZI AÑANO
    504 LIMBO, MELVIN DIMACULANGAN
    505 LIMPOCO, JOHN LESTER
    506 LIZADA, KRIS JAY SEMILLA
    507 LLAGAS, MARK ANGELO DESUNIA
    508 LOPEZ, GREGMON ELIZALDE
    509 LOZADA, ALVIN JAY COLONGON
    510 LOZARES, PATRICK MAYNARD GUMBA
    511 LUBERA, REYNANTE BOLO
    512 LUCBAN, REGINE MAE PATRON
    513 LULUNAN, JUMAR DESAMITO
    514 LUMINANG, WILNER PAUL SUCLIYAO
    515 LUMONTAD, GLER KEM DUNGOG
    516 LUNGUB, JOHN MARK CARONAN
    517 LUPOS, JORGE CABASIG
    518 MAAS, RICHIE SABALLO
    519 MACABAWI, FAHAD NUGUILANG
    520 MACADANGDANG, JONATHAN AGUIRRE
    521 MACALOS, JOEL JR BATOBALONOS
    522 MACAPAAR, SOLAIMAN BARANI
    523 MACAPAGAL, RYAN GALANG
    524 MACATANGAY, DIONNIE ABEL TEJADA
    525 MACATIGOS, GEOWIE VILLASOR
    526 MACAUYAG, ABDUL HAKIM SAMINADO
    527 MACTAL, CHRISTOPHER B J LEVI VALDEZ
    528 MACULA, FRANKINCENSE MOJADO
    529 MADAMBA, JAYCESS VALDEZ
    530 MAGCAMIT, CHRISTIAN SIGRUS RAMAC
    531 MAGDALENO, NEL ABRAM BAUTISTA
    532 MAGHINAY, HERWIN REMONDE
    533 MAGLALANG, MARDON RAQUIZA
    534 MAGLINTE, FIEL JAMES MARCH BULANGIS
    535 MAGPANTAY, JOHN ALVIN MEDRANO
    536 MAGTALAS, BERNIE CALDERON
    537 MAHINAY, JED JOFIL UNDAG
    538 MAHIWO, GODALIVA DAGO
    539 MAHUSAY, MICHAEL ANGELO ASEÑAS
    540 MALABRIGO, JEZREEL OCAMPO
    541 MALAPIT, AVELINO JR ALNAS
    542 MALAYO, NOEL SAMBIOG
    543 MALAZARTE, CARL JEANNETTE PARAY
    544 MALIBIRAN, GERLYN EJE
    545 MALIG, CARL LESTER MEJIA
    546 MALINGCO, JAMAICA PRINCESS FARIZZA BACAR
    547 MALIZON, JENNIFER PALMERO
    548 MAMAROBA, NADER ASGAR PANGARUNGAN
    549 MANABAT, NILO JR APAT
    550 MANALO, LEOMAR MAGCAMIT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 13 of 42
    Released on APRIL 30, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 MANALO, RACHELLE PAR
    552 MANESE, PAOLO ROSARIO PEREZ
    553 MANGAMPO, JULIE ANN CAMELLO
    554 MANGOSING, KAREN MAE CABUYABAN
    555 MANINANG, LEZLIE PACHECO
    556 MANOY, NESTOR NYMED CERIOLA
    557 MANUEL, AARON JAMES TIRANTE
    558 MANUEL, MICHAEL PAUL LAYSA
    559 MANZANARES, ROJHUNRIEL ALOBA
    560 MANZANO, JOHN KELVIN CORREOS
    561 MARASIGAN, JAYVE COMIA
    562 MARAVILLAS, ELI JOSHUA VILLARANTE
    563 MARAYAG, ROQUE QUIMSON
    564 MARBIBI, ROY MENDIGO
    565 MARCELO, REYMARC GANNABAN
    566 MARIANO, AVEFE FRAGATA
    567 MARIANO, FRETZEL ITURALDE
    568 MARIANO, JULES BRYAN VARGAS
    569 MARQUEZ, ANGELO FRANCES CARLOS
    570 MARQUEZ, BILLY JOHN YANTO
    571 MARTINEZ, ALDRINE MERZA
    572 MARTIZANA, GERTIE MAISE CEQUEÑA
    573 MARZO, ISRAEL ABAT
    574 MASAGA, MARK JOSEPH CAUILAN
    575 MATA, MARRY JOY BUELA
    576 MATCHUBAR, JEFFREY BULAWAN
    577 MATINING, JERBE MOISES GRAVE
    578 MATUTINA, BARRY JONE TORRES
    579 MAYUBAY, JASPER ENTE
    580 MEDIANA, NARDITO JR LORIO
    581 MEDINA, ERIC BERGANIO
    582 MENDOZA, JAKE MARK ILAGAN
    583 MENDOZA, ROMMEL FERRERAS
    584 MENOR, JOHN ERIC PARIDO
    585 MERCADO, ARNULFO PANEDA
    586 MERCADO, AXEL DEMMAR ONG
    587 MERCADO, JULIUS DEAN TAPANG
    588 MICLAT, JULIE ANN CESA
    589 MIGUEL, MICHAEL JOHN PANGAN
    590 MIRANDA, ALELI TOLENTINO
    591 MIRANDA, CHESTER ROBERT ROSALES
    592 MIRANDA, JOHN MICHAEL BALUYOT
    593 MIRANDE, EMERSON VINO
    594 MIRO, RONEL PADCHECO
    595 MISA, FELIPE JR MONTEALEGRE
    596 MITRA, FREDDIE CONSENCINO
    597 MOLINA, FRANZ ANGELO REYES
    598 MONTANER, ROMNICK BELECAUL
    599 MONTANEZ, JHOWARD ORDONIO
    600 MONTESO, JOSHUA BANDE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 14 of 42
    Released on APRIL 30, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 MONTIANO, GABRIEL PERGIS
    602 MORADILLO, GENESIS RAMOS
    603 MORALES, CHARMAINE MACARAIG
    604 MORALES, GENER SALINAS
    605 MORANO, MAE MACALISANG
    606 MOTA, MACEDONIO I PEGA
    607 MUDLONG, RAY MARK JUNIO
    608 MUNALEM, RAM BARAN
    609 MUNAR, RALPH WALDO AMBALONG
    610 MUNIO, JHON JHON BENITEZ
    611 MURILLO, ERNEL JAY ESTELA
    612 MUYANO, BENJAMIN JR SIMBAJON
    613 MUYONG, ARVIN NIM
    614 NABONG, JEFFREY MACAM
    615 NAHIAL, CRIS MELCA
    616 NALICAT, JAN ANSLEY QUIJANO
    617 NAPONE, GENALDREY PAMAOS
    618 NARAJA, JOHN MIKEL MANGUBAT
    619 NARCIDA, JOSEPH JHODIN ISRAEL PURUGGANAN
    620 NAVARRO, DAPHNE PATRIARCA
    621 NAVATA, JOHN FRANCIS NEYPES
    622 NEBRES, ENGRACIO JR PEREZ
    623 NIERE, NERFE JOHN DARYL SERA
    624 NISTAL, ARIEL BOLOTAOLO
    625 NONES, CHRISTIAN MADAYAG
    626 NUEZ, EVEN MAR ENIMIDO
    627 NUÑEZ, ROMEL CATALOGO
    628 OBFAN, KEVIN ONGYOD
    629 OBISPO, JULIUS BRYAN GIANGAN
    630 OCAMPO, JULIUS MARTIN PANIM
    631 OCANA, RENAND CAIRO
    632 ODAD, CHRISTOPHER RAMIREZ
    633 OLIMBA, RAYMUND BRAVO
    634 OLIVAREZ, RENALYN POTESTADES
    635 OLOROSO, BENEBELLE SUERTO
    636 OMBROG, LESTER BONABON
    637 ONDA, ALDRIN JAMES MANALO
    638 ONRUBIA, EZEKIEL GENETA
    639 ONTONG, CHRISTOPHER JOHN YBASAN
    640 OPIGAN, CHARGED MALLA-AO
    641 ORDONIO, NORLITO SINAMPAGA
    642 ORDOÑA, CARLO MIGUEL OBLINADA
    643 ORIGENES, JOHN PHILIP SUMAYANG
    644 ORODIO, RONALD JR RAMOS
    645 ORTANEZ, MIKKO PABUSTAN
    646 ORTIZ, STANLEY ALAVA
    647 ORTOZAR, DENNIS DE LA PAZ
    648 PABELONIA, JUDEA ABIGAIL
    649 PABLO, JENNIFER BALBAS
    650 PACARDO, FRANKLIN CABRERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 15 of 42
    Released on APRIL 30, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 PADASAY, JOE-NARD AYONG
    652 PADERES, GEOFREY PADILLA
    653 PAGAYON, JERICK LAYNO
    654 PAJARON, CHRISMAR KAIEN DIONGZON
    655 PAJULAS, FERNAN ROBERT BASAN
    656 PALAGUD, MICHAEL CRUZ
    657 PALEAN, NORLIE SANIDAD
    658 PALMA, KEN CLAPANO
    659 PANERIO, JOHN LORENZ GARCIA
    660 PANISALES, Q ASIDOY
    661 PAPELLERO, ARIEL TAGACTAC
    662 PAQUEO, NOEL GEORGE TORRECAMPO
    663 PARCE, JAN EDMAR PATRICK MEMORI
    664 PARCON, MAYNARD ROYCE CINCO
    665 PARIAL, DIANNE PATRICIA PERALTA
    666 PARTIBLE, KARLO PAUL TANGALIN
    667 PASCUA, PATRICK AGUSTIN
    668 PASCUAL, JAN BRYAN JINNEL GENON
    669 PASCUAL, REGIMARK DERRADA
    670 PASCUAL, VICTOR JOSEPH ESTEBAN
    671 PATAC, GUILLBERT TUBA-ON
    672 PATRICIO, HARLEY KIN MISAL
    673 PEPAÑO, MARK JAYSON TAGANAHAN
    674 PEREZ, KEN ANTHONY LUNA
    675 PEREZ, MARTE FELIPE DOLOR
    676 PEREZ, RANDELL JOHN PANTANILLA
    677 PESICO, EDILBERTO JR FABRICANTE
    678 PIMENTEL, CHARLES LLOYD LORENZO
    679 PITA, JANUS JAYDEE ELIZON
    680 PLANAS, ELVIN QUERUBIN
    681 PORAL, KENNETH CLEIR SUCALDITO
    682 PORMENTO, KAULAYAW DITABLAN
    683 PORTENTO, JOHN JERICK RELAO
    684 PORTEZ, DENRICK SANTOS
    685 PRADO, PEDRO JR SALACSACAN
    686 PROVIDA, GILBERT PURISIMA
    687 PUCYUTAN, MARCJAY SAGUN
    688 PUGA, JENIE PEDRAJAS
    689 PULIDO, PETER ARELLANO
    690 PUNZALAN, ROD JOHN LONTOC
    691 QUESTIN, VALLERIE MAGNE RIETA
    692 QUIBA, ROLAND MANTAWEL
    693 QUILIZA, ADRIAN ANDAYA
    694 QUIMNO, REYDEL LABRADOR
    695 RAAGAS, WILFREDO JR LACIA
    696 RADA, EMIL RAY RODRIGUEZ
    697 RAMBAUD, KARL VILOR ENDAYA
    698 RAMOS, LEO JAMES TRINIDAD
    699 RAMOS, NIÑA MARIE MAGLALANG
    700 RAQUEL, ABDON LADRERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 16 of 42
    Released on APRIL 30, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 REALUYO, REIV MATTHEW INCOY
    702 REDULA, JASMIN CORDOVA
    703 REDUTA, LEONARD ROJO
    704 REGALA, JEFFERSON SANCHEZ
    705 RENTUTAR, RONNEL GACUSAN
    706 REOLA, REYMUND GATCHALIAN
    707 REQUITILLO, GILBERT PELIN
    708 REVELO, SETH SOMONTAN
    709 REYES, ALONA VASQUEZ
    710 REYES, RAYMUND BLAISE
    711 REYES, RONNIE BALANAY
    712 REYES, STEVE REPOLITO
    713 RICABLANCA, GEM ACOSTA
    714 RIEGO, ARC WILSON MELGAR
    715 RIMAS, MELJOHN MANAOIS
    716 RITO, MARK ANTHONY AREVALO
    717 RODRIGUEZ, EDMUND SICAT
    718 RODRIGUEZ, MICHAEL OCAMPO
    719 RODRIGUEZ, RON ALVIN EUGENIO
    720 ROLDAN, JESUS JR MARIN
    721 ROLDAN, ROMMEL GONOWON
    722 ROMAGUERA, MARK ALDRIN BATIANCILA
    723 ROMBAOA, JEFFREY BAYANGOS
    724 ROMERO, ALVIN CANTILLANA
    725 ROMERO, IANLESTER LINCONADA
    726 RONQUILLO, JOHN PAOLO CLAVERIA
    727 ROQUE, DON CARLOS CARLOS
    728 ROSALES, LOUIE VIRREY
    729 ROSALES, ROBERT FLORESCA
    730 ROSANO, KIM JAY RAMOS
    731 ROSAS, AL DARREN SIBALA
    732 ROSAS, JOSHUA ABIERA
    733 ROSELL, JUDEL DESCARTI
    734 ROSELLO, JEFFREY CABANJEN
    735 ROTA, JENNIFER ATAJAR
    736 SABADO, JAMES GARCIA
    737 SABAÑICO, ARCE GAVIOLA
    738 SABELLO, IRIZZ BERNALES
    739 SABILE, FHEL BENEDIC LAUDE
    740 SAJISE, WILMARK MANSIBAN
    741 SALADA, REYNAN BULARON
    742 SALADINO, ARVEE JOHN REYES
    743 SALARDA, DEL ANTHONY VALENTINO
    744 SALAS, JUSTIN RAFAEL MALCO
    745 SALCEDO, RICH JHON POSTANES
    746 SALDUA, GENEROSO JR INDIOLA
    747 SALIK, ASER DALA
    748 SALOMON, WILFREDO JR GRANADA
    749 SALUBRE, PROSPERO JR BUENSALIDA
    750 SALUPER, MICHO ESCANER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 17 of 42
    Released on APRIL 30, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 SALVA, EDGARDO JR LONTES
    752 SALVADOR, CHERRYLYN DE GUIA
    753 SALVADOR, JONELLE STEWART LICUDAN
    754 SAMANIEGO, ARMAN ADOR PEDRIGALA
    755 SAMBILAD, JAMES PATRICK DAVIS
    756 SAN JOSE, ROD MICHAEL ERIN DIVINAGRACIA
    757 SAN MIGUEL, MHARVIN MANALO
    758 SANCHEZ, NIELSON GALANG
    759 SANTARIN, BERNARD PARAYNO
    760 SANTIAGO, ERIC ROA
    761 SANTOS, JASON MANALOTO
    762 SAQUETON, ISAGANI JESUS GUIZ
    763 SARAUM, ANDRES JR ELTAGONDE
    764 SAULO, JOSEPH OMAR MURILLO
    765 SAZON, MARK SABRA
    766 SAÑAREZ, MARIO JR MALDO
    767 SEBASTIAN, LEE FRANCISCO
    768 SEGUIN, JOEL ANTHONY ABRAGON
    769 SEMACIO, DARYL JOY SALIWAN
    770 SERAD, JERALD MANGGANA
    771 SERRANO, JHOMAR CORO
    772 SERRANO, ROMMIEL KRISTOFER DINGLASAN
    773 SERRANO, XAVIER FUMAR
    774 SHIMAMURA, ERIKA RICO
    775 SIA, ALDEN OSTINADO
    776 SIBAYAN, KERVIN ENRIQUEZ
    777 SIBUNGA, KENNAN VAL JOWILL HINA
    778 SIDAYA, ROY EBONALO
    779 SIENA, NICODEMES SAPULPAYA
    780 SILANG, REGIN CASTILLO
    781 SILVA, NIKKI CANDILAS
    782 SIMBULAN, RYAN JEREMY MANDAP
    783 SINAGPULO, LEO JAMIN
    784 SINDAY, CHARIZZE KYLE DEL NORTE
    785 SINDAYEN, DANIEL HONORIO
    786 SINGSON, MARK ARVEL PE
    787 SIOBAL, ADRIAN BUNUAN
    788 SIPLON, WALLER JAMES REGALADO
    789 SISNEROS, JONATHAN DUEÑAS
    790 SO, VINCE DEAN PANUELOS
    791 SOL, QUENNIE BERANIA
    792 SOLAMILLO, JULIOUS JAMES TIMORATA
    793 SOLAR, GILBERT CATUNGAL
    794 SOLIVEN, SEAN JAIRUS MAGBUAL
    795 SOLIVIO, GEOVANNI GOROY
    796 SORIA, ERICSON LAVARIAS
    797 SOTTO, GEVERGLO SOQUILA
    798 SOTTO, VINCENT CAPAROSO
    799 STA RITA, ALVIN CONCEPCION
    800 STA TERESA, KEVIN BITANCOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 18 of 42
    Released on APRIL 30, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 SUAKING, FIDEL BALINGGAN
    802 SUBANG, HANNAH MAE VIÑEGAS
    803 SUELA, JOHN CLEMENT ZAMORA
    804 SUMAGANG, JOVANNIE LIGUTOM
    805 SUMAGUE, RONNEL TADEO
    806 SUMALABE, DANIEL CUI
    807 SUMARINAS, CEDRICK CAMOMOT
    808 SUMAYAO, CHRISTIAN GARY HERNANDEZ
    809 SUMBRANA, OLIVER WENDELL ESPARAGUERA
    810 SURIBEN, VANDOLPH OBILLO
    811 SUSANO, JERWIN ELEAZAR BANASIHAN
    812 SUSAYA, ROGER COLUMBRILLO
    813 TABASA, ALEX CABAÑOG
    814 TABIA, DEXTER TRANCE
    815 TABLANDO, FEB XELROSE PADRONES
    816 TADENA, HAROLD JAY MACUGAY
    817 TAGUIAD, NICO BANGSIL
    818 TARUC, PRECIOSA CALUAG
    819 TATAD, RAP ANTHONY DESPABILADERO
    820 TAURO, JOEMAR ALVAREZ
    821 TAYTAYON, JOSEPHINE ALCODIA
    822 TENA, JOSHUA BRITANIA
    823 TENORIO, JEROME SORITA
    824 TEODORO, MARK ANTHONY GUTIERREZ
    825 TERCENIO, JAYMAR BARREDA
    826 TEVES, TOMAS JR TARRA
    827 TIPAY, NOVICE MAE PIMENTEL
    828 TOBA, TOSHIO JR RAMIREZ
    829 TOBILLA, KIER VINCENT GARRIDO
    830 TOCAO, JAY LORD LEJARZO
    831 TOLEDO, LESTER RYAN DE LA CRUZ
    832 TOLENTINO, JOANNA MARIE SESE
    833 TOLENTINO, RICHELLE JUDALENA
    834 TOLENTO, RIKKI JAMES BARTOLOME
    835 TOLOP, CZAR PETER VINCENT SEREÑO
    836 TOLOSA, JOSHUA GLENN DUPAYA
    837 TOMAS, ANGELO JAMES DAUZ
    838 TOMAS, JONATHAN CYRIL GIRON
    839 TORING, WILSON MATUGAS
    840 TORINO, KEVIN GERARD FAULVE
    841 TORRES, MARK JOSEPH ELISAN
    842 TORRES, PAULO JOSE GALE
    843 TRINIDAD, JAYPEE CUTARAN
    844 TUASTUMBAN, CHUKIE CADUNGOG
    845 TUAZON, JOSE BRYAN MAGISTRADO
    846 TUMBAGAHAN, KIM JOSEPH MALICSE
    847 TUÑACAO, TEOFANES PLASENCIA
    848 ULLERO, FLORELLEI VILLANUEVA
    849 UMBAY, VINCENT CLARACAY
    850 UMLAS, FLORENCE VILLAFLOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 19 of 42
    Released on APRIL 30, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 UNTALAN, DARWIN FLORES
    852 URCIA, ELAINE AGNES LUMBAO
    853 UY, GREMAR AMARGA
    854 VALDEHUEZA, LOUE JUN GABE
    855 VALDEZ, LESTER SAPIDA
    856 VEGA, JAN HENRY ABAYAN
    857 VELASCO, JOD LAWRENCE ACOSTA
    858 VELASQUEZ, JOYCE MARIE ABRIL
    859 VELASQUEZ, KRISTIAN ANDERSEN RODRIGUEZ
    860 VELIGANIO, MARK VINCENT COYOCA
    861 VERA, JEREMY JOSE VILLANUEVA
    862 VERACES, REYNALDO JR TERANA
    863 VERANO, ABILYN TERRIBLE
    864 VERZO, MARVIN GERARD SUMALDE
    865 VERZOSA, JOHN CARL PARAGAS
    866 VICTORIA, DEO DIXIE BARRETO
    867 VIDAD, JOHN TAMUNDA
    868 VIDAL, JEMAR GUERRA
    869 VIDUYA, JEROME QUINTOS
    870 VILAR, ROCHEL BAGACINA
    871 VILLANUEVA, CRESENCIA VILLANUEVA
    872 VILLANUEVA, LOYD LIQUIRAN
    873 VILLANUEVA, MARK FRANCIS CONCEPCION
    874 VILLARIÑA, KARL JOSEPH CHUA
    875 VILLASIN, GIDEON SUGANOB
    876 VILLASOR, GIAN CARLO MACATIGOS
    877 VILLEGAS, CHRISTOPHER GUBATAN
    878 VILLEGAS, JED GONZALES
    879 WALE, ALLAN LORENZO
    880 WU, FRANZ KEVIN TIMAJO
    881 YEE, LAURENCE ANTERO
    882 YU, MARK NEIL GILBUELA
    883 ZANTUA, MAYRA JAMOLIN
    884 ZARSOZA, MARK DAVID MABALOT
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 28, 2015 Page: 20 of 42
    Released on APRIL 30, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABABON, NIELSON ABANADOR
    2 ABALORIO, CRISPIN JR MALONES
    3 ABANILLA, VIRGILIO JR GOLONDRINA
    4 ABATOL, CRESENCIO JR FELICIO
    5 ABAWAG, CHRISTIAN MAÑAGO
    6 ABELA, JAKE BOC
    7 ABELEDA, EMMANUEL ELAVA
    8 ABELLA, JOSEPH DELLOTA
    9 ABELLAR, OLIVER LAYSON
    10 ABING, NORMAN ATIS
    11 ABO-ABO, JOHN PAUL REBUTA
    12 ABROT, VON RYAN ROMA
    13 ABUSTAN, ALFREDO JR SALUDES
    14 ACEDO, JHERWIN BURGOS
    15 ACERO, KYLEMARC MANTAHINAY
    16 ACEVEDO, DONNA JOY ASIGNACION
    17 ACHA, BON JOSHUA CADELIÑA
    18 ACHACOSO, JOSEPH PIZAÑA
    19 ACLE, WILSON COCAMAS
    20 ACORDA, JOHN JOSHUA ESCAREZ
    21 ADAN, ALEX MUNZON
    22 ADAYA, SARAH MELISSA AMURAO
    23 ADELANTE, MELMAR GONZALES
    24 ADELANTE, TIRSO LEO AGUIRRE
    25 ADIATON, JEZRELLE SOLANA
    26 ADONIS, NOEL AGUIRRE
    27 AGASEN, RENATO BALDO
    28 AGELLON, IROME HARIZE OLARTE
    29 AGORILLA, MELVIN BAGALAY
    30 AGPOON, JEVEN REYEL
    31 AGRA, KENNETH MIRANDA
    32 AGUILAR, MARK LLOYD
    33 AGUJA, MARVIN PALMARIA
    34 AGULAN, JANN ARLOU MAYUGBA
    35 AGUSTINO, PETER CURIAS
    36 ALAJEÑO, ROGELIO JR LARESMA
    37 ALCANTARA, JAN PAUL LAURENTE
    38 ALEJANDRE, JUSSEL DELA ROSA
    39 ALFECHE, GEORGE JUSAYAN
    40 ALFONSO, BRYAN CABANALAN
    41 ALI, ADNAN MACAQUILING
    42 ALIGABO, ALBERTO BEDEO
    43 ALMEDA, RAMON IV GENIL
    44 ALMERO, JHON PAUL ROS
    45 ALONTE, CHARLIE VILLACARLOS
    46 ALPUERTO, DINO CUAMBOT
    47 ALQUIZAR, MICHAEL SAUZA
    48 ALSONADO, ANGELO PURA
    49 ALVAREZ, ARISTEO JOEY CENTENO
    50 ALVAREZ, ROGIELINE JOY PURO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 28, 2015 Page: 21 of 42
    Released on APRIL 30, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ALVIZO, ROBERT RICK AMOGUIS
    52 AMAHAN, JALBIE GONZALGO
    53 AMANTE, ERWIN TOLENTINO
    54 AMONCIO, TOMASITO JR TAMPIPI
    55 AMUL, REY JOHN ATIENZA
    56 ANABAN, JESUS ROMEO MABELIN
    57 ANDAYA, REYCO JHE DE ASIS
    58 ANDRES, ANGELBERT NIFAS
    59 ANIB, FLORENCIO VIÑAS
    60 ANINZO, SALVADOR BONILLA
    61 ANSELMO, JORGE JR SARMIENTO
    62 ANTIMANO, PATRICKLYN RAÑOA
    63 ANTONIO, ALVIN SR VALMONTE
    64 ANUNCIADO, JOHN DEXTER ABO-ABO
    65 APALE, RADEL GLENN RETOME
    66 AQUINO, ABELARDO JR DEL ROSARIO
    67 AQUINO, CHRISTOPHER YASTO
    68 AQUINO, GENESIS DEMEGILLO
    69 AQUINO, HECTOR REYES
    70 AQUINO, REYMOND CARAAN
    71 ARAGON, JASON DETANGCO
    72 ARAT, RAYNALD ALVAREZ
    73 ARAZA, CYRUS AYAYO
    74 ARCIAGA, FRINZZ EDZZLE MINA
    75 ARCILLA, ARVIN GUIBAO
    76 ARELLANO, LYVEN SANATE
    77 ARENDAIN, GENHEL ABORDO
    78 AREVALO, PAOLO LUIS OFALSA
    79 ARIASO, JEFFREY DACUMOS
    80 ARJONA, MARK GERALD LOVINO
    81 ARSAGA, JAY PARREÑO
    82 ASAYAS, BERNARD TUGAHAN
    83 ASENTISTA, ALMER ARSENAL
    84 ASINAS, ALEX KIM TOLENTINO
    85 ASIO, LARRY MANAGA
    86 ASIO, RICHARD SEMACON
    87 ASMA, REYNALDO CERO
    88 ASTRERO, CHRISTIAN BLANCA
    89 ATABAY, JONATHAN SAMSON
    90 ATIENZA, MA FATIMA ARCETA
    91 AUSTRIA, ELIZER JR EVANGELISTA
    92 AUSTRIA, JIM LLOYD ROSALES
    93 AUSTRIA, LOUIE MONES
    94 AVENA, PATRICK DANIEL CALANGI
    95 AVENIDO, CRESENCIANO POLESTICO
    96 AVORQUE, STEBAN ROMAN GRAVAN
    97 AWINGAN, RUSTOM GONDO
    98 AYENTO, ENIER ASARES
    99 AYSON, GENER ABAD
    100 AYUSTE, ALFREDO AQUINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 28, 2015 Page: 22 of 42
    Released on APRIL 30, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 AÑON, CHRISTIAN MIRANDILLA
    102 BACABAC, JED SIMPLICIO MINGUEZ
    103 BACALING, ROBERTO LAGOS
    104 BACALSO, FRANKIE SANGCAP
    105 BACARISAS, ERNEST ALLEN DEL CASTILLO
    106 BACNAON, ARFEL JUN BONHAYAG
    107 BAER, NEIL CARY ABULENCIA
    108 BAGA, JAN MICHAEL CATIGTIG
    109 BAGACONZA, RAYMOND BANGAYAN
    110 BAGAUA, JOSE EDWARD MENDOZA
    111 BAGCAL, NOEL AZUELA
    112 BAGUIAO, ANTONIO JR QUINAJON
    113 BAGUIO, SAMUEL LUMBISO
    114 BALADAD, EDWIN MENCIAS
    115 BALCENA, JESSON SINGSON
    116 BALDESCO, EFREN PETER PAMINE
    117 BALEROS, FREDERICK ESPINOZA
    118 BALICHA, MARK ANDY ESTEBAN
    119 BALILI, MARLON IAN DE LA CRUZ
    120 BALINUYOS, JUDITH CABUDOL
    121 BALITAAN, CHARMAINE FABITO
    122 BALITON, AL JUNE CALIPUSAN
    123 BALLON, JOMAR BINATA
    124 BALTAZAR, NELSON CAINTO
    125 BALUARTE, FELIX JOHN GRACIA
    126 BALUARTE, KATHERINE FERNANDEZ
    127 BALUGO, PETER DERIABIN TESIORNA
    128 BANANIA, JULIUS MOLERO
    129 BANDAL, JINKY AFUNDAR
    130 BANDOJA, ANECITO III FLORES
    131 BARANGAS, FRANCIS BARRIOS
    132 BARATAS, RICKY AÑOBER
    133 BARBACENA, JOHN REY LUNA
    134 BARCENAS, BHRYN PABILAN
    135 BARING, ALVIN MANIGO
    136 BARLAAN, REYNOSO FLORES
    137 BARLISO, ERIC BUANTE
    138 BARREDO, KEVIN LYOD VILLASOR
    139 BARRION, JOHN VINCENT MORALES
    140 BARRO, MARINO JR TEJANO
    141 BARTE, RANDOLF LUKE POLIGRATES
    142 BARTOLAY, GERALD GARDUCE
    143 BARTOLOME, ANSLEY VIDAD
    144 BARTOLOME, JHON LESTER SANGHILAN
    145 BASILAN, ADONIS MACABODBOD
    146 BATA, LITO ROMANO
    147 BATAAN, ALBERTO BANIQUED
    148 BATAPA, FREDERICK TAPALES
    149 BATION, GERALD BEROG
    150 BATOTO, ARIEL BACALSO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 28, 2015 Page: 23 of 42
    Released on APRIL 30, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 BATRINA, BENJAMIN TAMONDONG
    152 BAUGBOG, TOMAS JR BACSAN
    153 BAUTISTA, ANACLITO JR WENCESLAO
    154 BAUTISTA, JR PHILIP CAYABYAB
    155 BAUTISTA, LEVY JR CRUZ
    156 BAUTISTA, RALPH RAYMUND DEYPALUBOS
    157 BAUTRO, JONATHAN YLANAN
    158 BAUTRO, KEVIN DESABILLE
    159 BAYHON, EMMEL ASIS
    160 BAYLON, DARWIN OLIVEROS
    161 BAYLON, JANDEL TORRELLA
    162 BEDOLIDO, ZALDY MONCEDA
    163 BEHIGA, ROLAND CAMENSI
    164 BELARMINO, APRIL JAKE TABAYAG
    165 BELARMINO, GREG SALINAS
    166 BELCENA, KEITH PEREZ
    167 BELLEN, JHONNEL TADURAN
    168 BENEMERITO, AMELITO RABOY
    169 BENITEZ, JESMER ANGELO DELA ROSA
    170 BENLOT, ANTONIO ADLAWAN
    171 BENOZA, ROLAN SERRANO
    172 BENTILLO, DEXTER ATILLO
    173 BERIDA, JEFFREY PALAGANAS
    174 BERNALDEZ, ESTIPHANY LOISA SUDARIO
    175 BERNALES, RAMIRO QUITOLA
    176 BERNAS, JIM MARTINEZ
    177 BILLOSO, NELVIN DIMO
    178 BLANCIA, ROMEO JR FONTANOS
    179 BLANCO, FRANCIS JOHN MENDOZA
    180 BOCCAC, MARQUEZ TACDAG
    181 BOLETIN, DOMINGO DACOLO
    182 BOLOR, DAREN NIEVA
    183 BOMBITA, RUDY BARBACENA
    184 BONAGUA, RAMIL BRIZO
    185 BONDOC, JER KING TIGLAO
    186 BONGCARAS, MAY BELEN SATIRA
    187 BONIFACIO, JONATHAN BARRETO
    188 BONINA, ROMNICK BRON
    189 BONITA, FLORIAN MARK EBDANI
    190 BONITA, MARK LOUIE MATEO
    191 BONITES, BON JOVI VALBAREZ
    192 BONTIGAO, BERNARD BORA
    193 BONTUYAN, CRISNIE LOPEZ
    194 BORBOR, ARLENE CLERIGO
    195 BORCELIS, REGIE BUELA
    196 BORDEOS, VON KARLO ESCOTE
    197 BORDIOS, JEFFREY SUMILHIG
    198 BORROMEO, NEIL BRYAN BRISTOL
    199 BOY, RENE AGANAN
    200 BOYBANTING, AMBROSIO JR VALLESPIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 28, 2015 Page: 24 of 42
    Released on APRIL 30, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 BRILLIANTES, ERICSON PABLEO
    202 BRIONES, RALP PASCUA
    203 BRIZA, JERNICK BRONDO
    204 BRON, JUMAR GUEVARRA
    205 BRONDIAL, LIL JUANA FELIZA MATRIZ
    206 BRUAL, GODOFREDO IV SANDOVAL
    207 BUDIONGAN, ELDONE JOHN MONREDONDO
    208 BUELLA, MARK ANTHONY TORRES
    209 BUENA, LENGEL REJANO
    210 BUGNA, JERRY SINGSON
    211 BUGTONG, ALBERT LUPAZ
    212 BULATAO, EMMANUEL TOMAS MANANGAN
    213 BUNA, GIOVANNI BEJIGA
    214 BUNO, EDGAR FRANCIS OLAER
    215 BUNQUIN, MARLON ABRAHAN
    216 BURGOS, ROBERT JOHN EULALIO
    217 BUSLON, RANEL LLANOS
    218 CABATIC, HENRY PINCA
    219 CABILES, TOMASITO HARINA
    220 CABILIN, EDWIN ONITA
    221 CABILING, JERROLD IVANN ASPREC
    222 CABIZARES, RICKY TABAL
    223 CACHO, NELSON JR PUZON
    224 CADEVIDA, JED CARLO ELCA
    225 CADIENTE, ALFREDO PAULINO
    226 CADIZ, MARK ANTHONY DEVARAS
    227 CADOY, RAMON CRISTOPHER NEPOMUCENO
    228 CAGA-ANAN, KIM HARVEY LINTUAN
    229 CAGUD, RICHARD UCANG
    230 CAGUIOA, JESUS TENEPERE
    231 CAGUYONG, JEFFREY BACASON
    232 CAINGLES, FRANK LOUIE OCLARIT
    233 CAJIGAL, ROMAN CERVANTES
    234 CAJULIS, ELIEZER LEVITA
    235 CALAGUIN, NELSON LOZANO
    236 CALDERON, JOEY CONSOLACION
    237 CALIANGA, ROBERT SINANGOTE
    238 CALIAO, CATALINO ANTONIO TURA
    239 CALICDAN, JIMBEL CANIEDO
    240 CALIQUEZ, MELJAN NARCA
    241 CALLE, ORLANDO DE LA CRUZ
    242 CALLUENG, DESIDERIO JR BALGANION
    243 CALUAG, NELSON REYES
    244 CALUBAYAN, JAMES ABUSO
    245 CAMBAS, LIDDY LOUTER MAGSINO
    246 CAMPOS, BRIX JOHN MAGTOTO
    247 CAMUS, MARK LYNDON CASALLOS
    248 CANLAS, LUIS MARTIN LINATOC
    249 CANONG, DENNIS EBACUADO
    250 CANOY, RANDY DEFUNTORUM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 28, 2015 Page: 25 of 42
    Released on APRIL 30, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 CAO, VENER REALOSA
    252 CAPARANGA, MARK LARGOSA
    253 CAPILI, ALDWIN MEJIA
    254 CAPISTRANO, LAARNIE BARCELA
    255 CAPULI, RAMIL DEL ROSARIO
    256 CAPUYO, MICHAEL DUMANGENG
    257 CARBONILLA, RAYMOND LERIO
    258 CARIG, RONELL DACUBA
    259 CARNATE, JEFFREY MATA
    260 CARRILLO, JEFFREY MARINAS
    261 CARVELLIDA, MARLON CLARO
    262 CARZANO, FERDINAND ALMAGRO
    263 CAS, DUCEFF FORTUNO
    264 CASABUENA, GERALD DELLOMES
    265 CASAS, PAQUITO JR BANTUG
    266 CASING, BRYAN VILLARIN
    267 CASTILLO, DEO CEDRIC IDIO
    268 CASTRO, AJAY DELA CRUZ
    269 CASTRO, RONNEL HIDALGO
    270 CASTRO, SHERWIN JOSON
    271 CASTRODES, JOSE RYAN ROLEDA
    272 CASULLA, JETHRO TERO
    273 CASUNDO, LOREN HANNAH MARIE SILVA
    274 CATALAN, AIKA SABUG
    275 CAYABYAB, KELVIN CASILLAN
    276 CAYANAN, ALVIN LISING
    277 CAYETANO, KYL FRANCIS FERRER
    278 CAYOS, JERO NATIVIDAD
    279 CAÑEGA, JACKILOU VILLAGONZA
    280 CAÑO, MARLON JAY CENIZA
    281 CEDROME, ENRICO SUASO
    282 CELEMIN, RONNIE PAGANA
    283 CENA, CARL HARLEY MANGUIAT
    284 CENTINALES, RENATO GARCERA
    285 CERVANTES, JASON MARI
    286 CHAVEZ, ADAM LACENA
    287 CHUA, DEXTER OTICO
    288 CLAUD, REYNALDO TURALBA
    289 CLUTARIO, MC KEVIN CAÑAVERAS
    290 COLE, CARLOS JR VERDON
    291 COLES, RAYMART AMOYO
    292 COLLO, FRUCTOSO II NUDALO
    293 COLOMA, CHEENA MAE ARCA
    294 COMABRAS, JOEL BORCELO
    295 COMIA, URSULITO VILLONES
    296 COMIDOY, JOSSEL GOMEZ
    297 COMPAÑERO, CHARLES AMERIGO PALASIN
    298 CONCEPCION, DENNIS ESCOTA
    299 CONDAT, ALVINO DIAZ
    300 CONSTANTINO, WARLO QUIMORA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 28, 2015 Page: 26 of 42
    Released on APRIL 30, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 COPE, REGIE DACUYA
    302 COPLA, MARVIN SAN JUAN
    303 CORBO, JAYSON DANILA
    304 CORDOVA, ANTHONY SARAZA
    305 CORTEZ, DANNY BANALO
    306 CORTEZ, JAEL INFANTE
    307 CORTEZ, JOBERT SUGI-AN
    308 CORTEZ, JUANITO JR SUGIAN
    309 CRUZ, EDILBERTO CRUZ
    310 CUATON, ELIZER ROLUNA
    311 CUERDA, JEEHMOR LAURENTE
    312 CUESTA, ALDEN LAHOY LAHOY
    313 CUETO, JOHN ELBERT AVELLANEDA
    314 CURAZA, ZUGIE CORDERO
    315 CUTANDA, NIÑO MAGTAGAD
    316 DACANAY, NOEL ABARQUEZ
    317 DACER, DAVIE AMISTOSO
    318 DACILLO, NIEL MOLINA
    319 DACUMA, JOILLY CASICA
    320 DACUNO, PETER PAUL MENDEZ
    321 DACUTANAN, EMELITO JABIÑAR
    322 DADEA, MARVERICK VALENZUELA
    323 DAET, ILDEFONSO BRITAN
    324 DAGUMBAL, THOMAS ANTHONY ARABIANA
    325 DAGUMBAL, TOMAS DOLDOLEA
    326 DAIZ, ROMEL BERNAL
    327 DALAG, JUNEL ALIMON
    328 DALAGAN, ARIEL BAYOCOT
    329 DALID, ABDULMONAIM YUSOP
    330 DALISAY, EDGARDO JR GEPANAGA
    331 DALOGDOG, RENARD GUATNO
    332 DANAO, LORETO GONZAGA
    333 DANGA, MARLON GATCHALIAN
    334 DARILAG, REXEL SUYU
    335 DARUCA, JULIUS SUSON
    336 DATOY, MICHAEL JIE DEMOSER
    337 DAYAO, JOSE GILBERT CANQUIN
    338 DAYAPAN, ARIS LAGUMBAYAN
    339 DAYLAG, ARISTOTLE DELA ROSA
    340 DAZ, ERWIN ALVARADO
    341 DE CASTRO, CHRISTIAN LEYNES
    342 DE DIOS, ARNI FALCO
    343 DE GRACIA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DUTERTE
    344 DE GUZMAN, JOHN ALVIN YAP
    345 DE LEON, REX ESPINA
    346 DE LOS REYES, JAYROLD MABUTI
    347 DE ROSAS, ERNEST JADE LOJA
    348 DE VILLA, DONDI GERARD CONTRERAS
    349 DEL MUNDO, RINDY SACULINGGAN
    350 DELA CRUZ, DARWIN BAJA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 28, 2015 Page: 27 of 42
    Released on APRIL 30, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 DELA CRUZ, JIM CARLO RAMOS
    352 DELA ROSA, JOSEPH BALTAZAR
    353 DELARAGA, RAMSEL SALHAY
    354 DELIM, DANTE VILLA
    355 DELIMA, MAGDALENO JR FERNANDEZ
    356 DELOS REYES, JOEL ALUAN
    357 DELOS REYES, RESTITUTO GONZALES
    358 DELOS SANTOS, OLIVER VENTURA
    359 DEMECILLO, ARNEL CADAY
    360 DESCARTIN, FRANCIS TINGA
    361 DESTAJO, MIKO LABRADOR
    362 DETERA, JEROME ORTILE
    363 DIANA, ARNEL LAXINTO
    364 DIANE, JAY-R BORRES
    365 DIAZ, DANIEL JR PADERES
    366 DIAZ, JONATHAN PANUGALING
    367 DIAZ, RUEL ORAIZ
    368 DIAZ, SONNY BOY MAIQUEZ
    369 DIESTRO, JOEY JR ESTARIS
    370 DIGNOS, ENRICO CARLO GABOR
    371 DIMAANO, MICAH JETHRO ABEL
    372 DIMAPORO, ESMAEL NAGUINLIN
    373 DIMAYACYAC, KEVIN MARTIN
    374 DIMITIMAN, CHRISTOPHER NOEL COLIGADO
    375 DIMPAS, PRINCE GYL CONDE
    376 DINEROS, JAYSON FUNA
    377 DINEROS, JOHN UBALDE
    378 DINGLASAN, AXEL DE TORRES
    379 DIOQUINO, SHARA DIMAANO
    380 DIOSO, JOHN NATHANIEL SALVA
    381 DIZON, JOHN LESLIE MARATA
    382 DOCTOLERO, FRITZYLEI DAQUIOAG
    383 DOLLIGES, GERWIN PULIRAN
    384 DOMINGO, JEFFRED ANGELES
    385 DOMINGO, MAX MARON DIMACULANGAN
    386 DOMINGO, NORBERTO MULI
    387 DONES, JOAN SARMIENTO
    388 DONES, RYAN JAY JABRICA
    389 DORIA, ANDREW NERA
    390 DUBLIN, ALVIN PAR
    391 DUCOT, JAYSON LOZANO
    392 DUHAYLUNGSOD, LEO JUABAN
    393 DUMOSMOG, EDWARD ORAT
    394 DURANO, JERNIE CASIONG
    395 DURANTE, RANEL GABUYA
    396 DY, JOHN PAUL MAGALLONES
    397 DY, VENUSTIANO JR ABID
    398 EBARITA, LODERICK ERBITO
    399 EBO, CEZAR GOBUYAN
    400 EBREO, JONATHAN CABATAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 28, 2015 Page: 28 of 42
    Released on APRIL 30, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 ECLEO, DARWIN ELUTIN
    402 EDULLANTES, LARRIE PADIGOS
    403 EGUNA, JUNREY MONDALA
    404 ELLERA, MARLON ALMONTE
    405 ELOPRE, RENATO JR PENEYRA
    406 EMLANO, RICHARD OCLARES
    407 ENABORRE, CLODUALDO JR LODOVICA
    408 ENAD, NOEL SELMA
    409 ENCINAS, RICARDO AGUDO
    410 ENCIO, JOEMEL ELGARIO
    411 ENDERES, EDGAR HIPAYO
    412 ENDERIO, REX VINCENT FUMAR
    413 ENRACA, ERWIN JALMASCO
    414 ENRIQUEZ, RALDWIN AMIEL CHAVEZ
    415 ERASO, EDWARD RELLORES
    416 ERQUITA, RAUL BELINO
    417 ESCOTO, ROSEN DOMINIC GLIPO
    418 ESCUADRA, FLORIZEL JR VELASCO
    419 ESCURO, JETHRO PENTECOSTES
    420 ESER, MON ALFRED SANIANO
    421 ESPAÑO, SHERWIN PALACIO
    422 ESPECIAL, JOHN ZOSIMO III ESCARIO
    423 ESPEDIDO, JOHN JERICK NARVAEZ
    424 ESPERIDA, ROMMEL ELIMANAO
    425 ESPINOSA, JEFFREY ISALMO
    426 ESTALLO, MARGIE PUYAT
    427 ESTARDO, LEONEL CALINAWAN
    428 ESTO, VINCENT ANG
    429 ESTONILO, CLETUS MARATAS
    430 ESTOQUE, ERNIE SABANDO
    431 EVANGELISTA, HOMER SENADOS
    432 EXCONDE, ALDRIN COMEL
    433 FABULA, JOHN JOHN CAPILLO
    434 FALCONAGA, ARNEL NAGDAPARAN
    435 FAMULARCANO, ERIC HORTILLOSA
    436 FEGARIDO, ANATOLIO JR CAYACAP
    437 FERNANDEZ, ALLEN CAINGAT
    438 FERNANDEZ, EMMANUEL VILLAREAL
    439 FERNANDEZ, JAYSON MEDINA
    440 FERNANDEZ, JERIC DIAZ
    441 FERNANDEZ, MIKE LOUIE VILLETA
    442 FERNANDO, ALLEN CHRISTIAN MALIWAT
    443 FERNANDO, IAN KEITH LABINDAO
    444 FERRER, IAN MARK CALIZA
    445 FERRER, RYAN ANDAYA
    446 FIRMANTES, ANTHONY CAJOTE
    447 FLANDEZ, IVOR OPENIANO
    448 FLORENDO, ALJON VIN QUINTANA
    449 FLORES, ALDRIN VIDAD
    450 FLORES, ALGER JUNIOR FABRE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 28, 2015 Page: 29 of 42
    Released on APRIL 30, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 FLORES, FRANCIS FORNES
    452 FLORES, RICHARD VALDEZ
    453 FLORES, ROMAR VIRAY
    454 FLORIDA, DAVE ARALAN
    455 FORNALIZA, ABEL JORDA
    456 FORTES, ADRIAN LACO
    457 FRANCISCO, JHINNO MAGPILI
    458 FRANCISCO, MA FRANCHEZCA PAULA LAGRIMAS
    459 FRIAS, PETER JAN YONG
    460 FRONDA, LEOMAR GENESIS MINIA
    461 FUDERANAN, EDUARDO II BUDLONG
    462 FUENSALIDA, KARL ANDRE DINEROS
    463 FULLENTE, JOEL FORMENTERA
    464 FUTALAN, DELFIN ASEÑAS
    465 FUTALAN, RAMEL ASEÑAS
    466 GABATO, ALVIN CORPIZ
    467 GAGASA, MICHAEL JOHN BERNARDINO
    468 GALAY, JOHN PHILIP JUMADIAO
    469 GALES, RITCHE PALLE
    470 GALLARDO, JUNREY MANABAT
    471 GALLO, RAMEL SAYRE
    472 GAMAO, JOHN PAUL SIAY
    473 GANANCIAL, RHENIEL ENDENCIO
    474 GANGE, KHIM GAROLACAN
    475 GANILA, JOHN PAUL PADOGINOG
    476 GAQUIT, ROMEL DELA PEÑA
    477 GARATA, EDMUNDO POSADAS
    478 GARCIA, BON DAVID MENDOZA
    479 GARCIA, DENNIS OCAMPO
    480 GARCIA, KRISTA MICHELLE MILLENDEZ
    481 GARCIA, KURT RUSSELL ARBOLEDA
    482 GARCIA, MARIA LOUDELEEN LOVINO
    483 GARCIA, PERRY PEEJAY PANTINO
    484 GARIN, ALEXANDER MATIBAG
    485 GARLET, ELMER CANONIGO
    486 GARONG, JAERO PIUS COLENDRA
    487 GARRIDO, OSCAR JR CLEMEN
    488 GASGA, RAYMOND SANTOS
    489 GASPAR, GEORGE DELFIN
    490 GATUS, ALEX BUNGAY
    491 GAVILORIA, RYAN BALAJIDIONG
    492 GAVIOLA, JAY CLARK ABABON
    493 GAY, GEROME BABANO
    494 GELI, REYNALDO BALEN
    495 GENEBLAZO, ROSELLE CASCAÑO
    496 GERSANIBA, ROEL CUIZON
    497 GERVACIO, MARK JASON LUCENA
    498 GILVERO, LIMUEL ENDENCIO
    499 GODINEZ, HILL BEIGHREN BEBANCO
    500 GOLOSINO, CIRIACO JR BONCALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 28, 2015 Page: 30 of 42
    Released on APRIL 30, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 GOMEZ, SHERLYN BARANGAN
    502 GONZAGA, CARLO MAGNO PABATANG
    503 GONZALES, MICHELA SAMPELO
    504 GONZALES, NAZARETH DUMANHUG
    505 GONZALES, RIXNER ALFRED NARZOLES
    506 GOPITEO, IAN JAGUNAP
    507 GROTE, JESSON MOLO
    508 GUADALQUIVER, JHUN WESLEY CAMPOS
    509 GUARINO, TRISTAN GERONILLA
    510 GUDOY, PETER JAMES CULANG
    511 GUERRA, CHYLD SEBUMIT
    512 GUERRERO, JOEMAR DELA CERNA
    513 GUERRERO, MARK ANTHONY OXALES
    514 GULLE, WINREAL DEDAL
    515 GULLEM, JOHN LENDRO ABACHE
    516 GULTIA, ALFIE LACOSTA
    517 GULTIANO, EXRY CERVANTES
    518 GUMBAN, JEOVANNE DELA TORRE
    519 GUMOP-AS, WARREN CADAO
    520 HACHERO, JEARCK HYNDRYCK JERSEY
    521 HADAP, EDUARDO JR GEGAJO
    522 HALASAN, JOEL TARE
    523 HAMOY, LEONIL ANTHONY CAVAN
    524 HAMPAC, ALAN AUDITOR
    525 HAYAG, JAMES CABUSAS
    526 HECHANOVA, DENNIS ESPEDION
    527 HERMOSA, MC GREGOR GERONIMO
    528 HERNANDEZ, RYAN JAMES MARALIT
    529 HEROLDO, RIXON BENENDICTO
    530 HILAMON, HILARIO HERMOSA
    531 HILOTIN, ERIC ALBORNOZ
    532 HONA, EDGEE SANGCAP
    533 HOSANA, GERARD JEY VERDEFLOR
    534 HOYLE, RANDY BARON
    535 HUCAMIS, RITCHE PANCHO
    536 HUMARANG, JERNAN BALDWIN AGENCIA
    537 IGNACIO, JEED TORRES
    538 IGNACIO, ROMEO JR RAMOS
    539 IGNACIO, VICTOR POSCABLO
    540 ILAGAN, DARWIN AMORA
    541 ILAGAN, ELDRIDGE KAISER MARASIGAN
    542 ILAGAN, JOHN PATRICK TOLENTINO
    543 ILUSTRE, WILCHOR AGODILLA
    544 INFORNON, DANILO JR SOROÑO
    545 INOCENCIO, NORBERTO GALAPATE
    546 INSIGNE, SENANDO JR DAGUIO
    547 IRAN, APOLINAR BAYOBAY
    548 ISAAC, JAYSON ALBUÑAN
    549 JABONITA, MELVIN SABATE
    550 JAJI, JEDILYN DIAZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 28, 2015 Page: 31 of 42
    Released on APRIL 30, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 JALA, RONNIE PADON
    552 JALAGO, ARJAY ALCANCE
    553 JANSON, JOHN JR YDULZURA
    554 JAPA, RENZ XENON TINGZON
    555 JAPUS, CHRISTOPHER LUMACANG
    556 JARAMIEL, JASON DIAZ
    557 JASMIN, JOSE MARU BOLIVAR
    558 JASMIN, ROMELL SUGAY
    559 JASO, JONAMER DIG
    560 JAVIER, ALFONSOJEEN MALABUYOC
    561 JAVIER, NORLITO SADSAD
    562 JAZMIN, ENRIQUE JR MATRIZ
    563 JAZMIN, REYNELE DURIAN
    564 JIMENEZ, FABIAN MAALIW
    565 JINTALAN, KEYBETTE AIJIN FRAYNA
    566 JOAQUIN, MATTHEW REYES
    567 JOVEN, MARLO TANDOC
    568 JOVERO, JOSE JR DE LOS REYES
    569 JULIATA, WILFREDO BINGCO
    570 JUNIO, LEONARDO PAGADUAN
    571 JURADO, EUFEL JOHN ENCINADA
    572 JUSAY, JOEL LAPINIG
    573 KARAAN, ANGELO KENT PAJAC
    574 LABALLE, RYAN IMPERIAL
    575 LABERGUE, CHRISTIAN CATEDRILLA
    576 LABETA, RONEL BEJUNA
    577 LABOR, MARK ANTHONY BOHOL
    578 LABRADA, JOMEL MANZANERO
    579 LACISTE, NELSON ESMEÑA
    580 LADRA, JUDIEL VIRADOR
    581 LAGAN, BONIFACIO DELA CRUZ
    582 LAGAN, JOE ELDEN DAWAT
    583 LAGANZO, JAYMAR JETAJOBE
    584 LAGARTO, FRANCIS EFREN TEBIA
    585 LAGMAN, JOHN PATRICK BAUTISTA
    586 LAHORA, BUCARDO III ESPARAS
    587 LAHOY, VENER ARCAYA
    588 LAJADA, RAYMON JARABA
    589 LALLANA, JONATHAN CORPUZ
    590 LALOMA, ALDRIN VANGUARDIA
    591 LAMBINICIO, RONALD ACERDANO
    592 LANGAN, IRAN LEGASPI
    593 LANZADERAS, BENJIE RAMIREZ
    594 LAO, RALPH MARTIN PLEÑOS
    595 LAODENIO, ROSEMARIE PICARDAL
    596 LAPID, JOHN RAPHAEL HERNANDO
    597 LAPINID, JEROME ASTUDILLO
    598 LAPLANA, REYNALD JANGAS
    599 LARANJO, NYNDER VILLARES
    600 LAROT, SIGFRED VINCENT SUMALINOG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 28, 2015 Page: 32 of 42
    Released on APRIL 30, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 LAROZA, ELREY PAUL DIMAYUGA
    602 LARROZA, ALVIN ESTEVA
    603 LASALA, ERWIN CERVANTES
    604 LASTIMOSA, ZASPER CASTILLON
    605 LAT, IVAN JOSEPH GUERRERO
    606 LAT, IVY SHYNETTE CASTILLO
    607 LAT, KEVIN ADREE WAGAN
    608 LATADE, JOVIE CERVANTES
    609 LATOY, JEZREEL YUGO
    610 LAYDA, OLIVER DALIT
    611 LAYGO, MIGUEL ANGELO UMALI
    612 LAYSON, JEFFREY BULLO
    613 LAZAGA, REX GALDUEN
    614 LEE, WINKLE LEBY OCAMPO
    615 LEGADA, ROSELO TAWAS
    616 LESINIANA, JAY CAMBA
    617 LEVANTINO, ARJAY DEFEO
    618 LIBATO, RAYZEN VISCAYDA
    619 LICO, REY ELESIO BALI-OS
    620 LIM, ADRIAN JUNDEE BALANDRA
    621 LIM, JAN KIRBY FLORENDO
    622 LIM, JESTER
    623 LIM, MICHAEL ANGELO NEBREJA
    624 LIM, REX BRANDON LIM
    625 LINGGATONG, FILOMENO VELUZ
    626 LIWALIW, AERON ALDRIEH CAMPILIS
    627 LLARENAS, FRANKLIN DELA VEGA
    628 LLIDO, EMMANUEL ABCEDE
    629 LOBEDICA, GILBERT LAPASARAN
    630 LOGRONIO, CLINT MARK TIU
    631 LOMPON, ANGELITO CAYUMAN
    632 LOPEZ, MARTE NACION
    633 LOPEZ, OLYMPIO JR MATIVO
    634 LOREDO, EMMEL HOYBIA
    635 LORENZO, JOHNSON LLANDELAR
    636 LOYOLA, ALLAN MANCHETE
    637 LOZADA, JUAN PASOQUIN
    638 LUGO, ROWEL AVERGONZADO
    639 LUMAGSAO, JOHN DONALD PATAGOC
    640 LUMANGLAS, JV NEL MIRAS
    641 LUMBAN, JOVERT PAQUIBOT
    642 LUMINGKIT, CYD CARL FENIS
    643 LUNA, ARJAY MORING
    644 LUNA, NICANOR
    645 LUNA, SONNY BOY CASTELO
    646 LUSICA, JAYROLD BAURA
    647 LUTA, ALBERT DIANOPRA
    648 LUZENTALES, ARNOLD FRONDOZO
    649 MABANAG, JOHN CLEONEL SOSING
    650 MABATAN, JEFFERSON CORDOVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 28, 2015 Page: 33 of 42
    Released on APRIL 30, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 MACADINDANG, WELLARD ALBA
    652 MACALALAD, MARK JAY DECEPEDA
    653 MACALINAO, ELDEN JOSUA BERCENIO
    654 MACARAT, SHERWIN NIODA
    655 MACASIEB, ROLDAN CANCINO
    656 MACATIAG, MARK ANTHONY TORRES
    657 MACAUYAG, ABDUL HAKIM SAMINADO
    658 MADAJE, MARIO JR SUBRIO
    659 MADRID, ARMEL KAYE DACILLO
    660 MAESTRECAMPO, EMAN PAULAN
    661 MAGARU, JOAQUIN JR BACANI
    662 MAGDALENO, NEL ABRAM BAUTISTA
    663 MAGDARAOG, DERNIEL PERANTE
    664 MAGDUA, KENNREYL BULAWIT
    665 MAGNAYE, JHONLER PESIGAN
    666 MAGPANTAY, JEFFREY CARLO DEL VALLE
    667 MAGPARANGALAN, JOHN MERICK FONTILLAS
    668 MALABRIGO, JEZREEL OCAMPO
    669 MALEJANA, JEFFERSON FORMAREJO
    670 MALINGCO, JAMAICA PRINCESS FARIZZA BACAR
    671 MALUBAY, ANGELO JAY BERNABE
    672 MAMALIAS, JONARD ALAGASE
    673 MAMBUSAO, REX RESOL
    674 MANALO, ROLDAN RAMOS
    675 MANANSALA, CHESTER JAMES HILDAWA
    676 MANANTAN, VERGEL LLOYD LOPEZ
    677 MANCAO, NESTOR JR GUANTERO
    678 MANGURALI, ELYZA DANIELLE VILLARINO
    679 MANGYAN, KURT JOECEL SIBONGA
    680 MANIPON, JAYLORD CABANILLA
    681 MANIWANG, PABLITO NAMOCO
    682 MANJARES, PATRICK JULIUS BRITON
    683 MANTUA, DIOSDADO GLORIA
    684 MANUEL, RUBEN TOLENTINO
    685 MANZANO, MEL ANDREW LASCANO
    686 MARA, JULIE DIRAS
    687 MARAMBA, JOHN-REM CALPOTURA
    688 MARANAN, BRYAN MARTINEZ
    689 MARANDE, DARWIN VILLACERAN
    690 MARAPAO, MARINO JR LUMAPAS
    691 MARBELLA, CHRISTIAN SANCHEZ
    692 MARCIAL, REVIE DOCTOLERO
    693 MARGATE, ARGEL JOSEPH CORPUZ
    694 MARINA, RONALDO LUSTRE
    695 MARQUEZ, DARYL HEARTFYM OMEGA
    696 MARTILLANA, CONRADO JR NEPTUNO
    697 MARTIN, MARTHY BALUYOS
    698 MARTIN, MICHAEL ANGELO FELICIANO
    699 MARTINEZ, ADRIANE MACANDILI
    700 MARTINEZ, ALAN MARTILLANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 28, 2015 Page: 34 of 42
    Released on APRIL 30, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 MARTINEZ, JENNYLYN IBAÑEZ
    702 MARZO, ISRAEL ABAT
    703 MASIPAG, ERWIN MENDOZA
    704 MASO, JHOBETH NAPOLES
    705 MATRIMONIO, JOHN DELA CRUZ
    706 MAYUGA, KENN BRYAN BANAAG
    707 MECAYER, GUILBERT VELOSO
    708 MEDIAVILLO, KERVIN OCMER
    709 MEDINA, JOEY SABAREZ
    710 MEJIA, EMMANUEL PASCASIO
    711 MELENDRES, GOLDWIN GABISAN
    712 MENCEDE, CESARIO TORRETA
    713 MENDEZ, RICHIE GUSI
    714 MENDIOGARIN, JEFFREY DELA CRUZ
    715 MENDOZA, GERALD SATUMBA
    716 MENDOZA, JAKE MARK ILAGAN
    717 MENDOZA, KEVIN DIMACULANGAN
    718 MENDOZA, MA ANSHERINA LOPEZ
    719 MENDOZA, MARWIN SOLOMON
    720 MENDOZA, ROBERT DE GUZMAN
    721 MENDOZA, ROMMEL FERRERAS
    722 MERCADO, ROEL MARTO
    723 MIRABUENO, JAMES RANOLD DUNGOG
    724 MIRABUNA, DARWIN AUSTRIA
    725 MIRANDA, CHESTER ROBERT ROSALES
    726 MIRANDA, CHRISTOPER DELA CRUZ
    727 MIRANDA, NOEL MAUNES
    728 MIRANTE, JERMIN LABUTAP
    729 MIRAS, MICHAEL ADORNADO
    730 MONASTERIAL, JOVANIE CAR
    731 MONCADA, JIMREY SANGCAP
    732 MONDRAGON, JULIUS LANGGAN
    733 MONTALES, ROY VICENTE
    734 MONTALLANA, EURICO TOMENIO
    735 MONTEGRANDE, MARK RUIZ
    736 MONTOJO, JOEL DOLLOSO
    737 MONTOYA, ROLANDO VERGARA
    738 MORADA, JOHNLERY FAJARDO
    739 MORALES, CYRES ADANZA
    740 MORANTE, JOSEPHUS CLAROS
    741 MORANTE, RUFINO JR REDOBLE
    742 MORATO, JAYSON ABEJO
    743 MORDENO, ALJUDE TRIMIDAL
    744 MOREJON, ARTHUR SUNGKIP
    745 MORENO, ROMNICK PAQUINGAN
    746 MORENO, VICENTE JR GUANZON
    747 MORLA, ERICKSON PADILLA
    748 MOTA, MACEDONIO I PEGA
    749 MUNALEM, RAM BARAN
    750 MURING, LEO DARYL PAILDEN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 28, 2015 Page: 35 of 42
    Released on APRIL 30, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 MUYA, RANIL GA
    752 MUYONG, ARVIN NIM
    753 NACARIO, HARRY PANGANIBAN
    754 NAINGUE, JOEL JR ARAYAN
    755 NAVAJA, JAIME JR PACAÑA
    756 NAVARETE, EULALIO JR FLORES
    757 NAVARRO, JONEL TIZON
    758 NAVARRO, MARLEX VALENCIA
    759 NECIO, IÑIGO JR DAVID
    760 NIELO, EUL BRIAN ALBEZA
    761 NIEVA, JESSEL DE JOSE
    762 NILO, DANIEL GULA
    763 NOCHE, WILBERT MCKINLY LAGRASON
    764 NOEL, MICHAEL CAPILI
    765 NOLLEDO, LOU CHESTER RESPLANDOR
    766 NONATO, JOHN REY PRIOLO
    767 OBINA, RENEYET ALOC
    768 OBUSAN, JEREMIAS RIEZA
    769 OCANA, RENAND CAIRO
    770 OCLARIT, IAN RAY ALLARE
    771 OCMEN, JUVIEL LUMAYAG
    772 OGOC, KENNETH TERRAZA
    773 OLANO, DOVIE SIXON
    774 OLAVARIO, JASON ARANDIA
    775 OLAVARIO, MARK AIKEN ODSINADA
    776 OLAYRES, JUMAR OPENIANO
    777 OLEGARIO, JOEL YABES
    778 OLIVAREZ, RENALYN POTESTADES
    779 OLORES, FREDERICK ASPE
    780 OLOROSO, BENEBELLE SUERTO
    781 OLPINDO, CHARLES SIGNEY
    782 OMEGA, ANGELO TOLERO
    783 ONG, DALE RYAN PERAS
    784 ONTAL, ROMMEL CARREON
    785 OPERIO, GREGG GALILEA
    786 OPO, WILFREDO LIGAN
    787 ORACION, JOSEPH BALBIRAN
    788 ORANDE, RAYMOND CAPILANGO
    789 ORBIGO, JOHN PAUL OBEJAS
    790 ORDONIO, KLAYD MORAL
    791 ORDOÑEZ, GEORGINA ANGELU ROXAS
    792 ORFANEL, MARK NOEL MORTEGA
    793 ORIGENES, JOHN PHILIP SUMAYANG
    794 ORSOLINO, ALMIE TAN
    795 ORTENERO, CHRISTIAN LLAGUNO
    796 ORTILLA, JOHN ERICKSON PLATON
    797 ORTIZ, JOHN RAYMOND AVANCEÑA
    798 OSIAS, ALFREDO II BALIERBARE
    799 OSIONES, CARL DEWEY SALVALEON
    800 OXCIANO, JIEFRED PALERMO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 28, 2015 Page: 36 of 42
    Released on APRIL 30, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 PABITO, MA RIZZALYN ALCANTARA
    802 PACHO, LAVIN DAGOHOY
    803 PACUBAS, DENMARK RETUYA
    804 PADAMA, ROGER CADAY
    805 PADAO, RONILO MONDAY
    806 PADEN, MARIEL GARLES MOLATO
    807 PADON, REXEL CABILDO
    808 PAGDATOON, SALVADOR DOY GRECIA
    809 PAGLINAWAN, NINO BRUCE DONGON
    810 PAGSUYOIN, MARVIN DIMACULANGAN
    811 PAHUNAO, FRANCIS SEVERO
    812 PAILAGAO, ARNULFO DALDE
    813 PAJARON, CHRISMAR KAIEN DIONGZON
    814 PALACIO, CARLITO CUABO
    815 PALAYPAYON, PATRICK ISRAEL
    816 PALAÑA, CARLITO SUAREZ
    817 PALENCIA, RALP WINSTON FLORES
    818 PALENCIA, RENIEL DIGNADICE
    819 PALER, DANTE SALEN
    820 PALERMO, CHRISTIAN QUIRONA
    821 PALMARES, MARINO III BORROMEO
    822 PALMES, EDUARDO JR GOLLOSO
    823 PALOR, JEFFERSON BALLINAN
    824 PALORMA, ERROL GALLANO
    825 PAMITTAN, RANDY PELOVELLO
    826 PANESA, JHON BANJO BACELONIA
    827 PANGAN, RAMEL BACASMA
    828 PANGANIBAN, CHARMAINE ANGELES
    829 PANGANIBAN, RAISA PAULINE MARANAN
    830 PANGHULAN, EDSEL LAT
    831 PANGILINAN, JOMAR CLAVERIA
    832 PANGILINAN, ROBERT MINZON
    833 PANILO, MARIO DULAY
    834 PANOY, IBAR MAHINAY
    835 PANOY, NIEL JOHN AGOY-AGOY
    836 PAPELLERO, ARIEL TAGACTAC
    837 PARAISO, HENRYCITO DAYAO
    838 PARAS, PEEJAY VALMOJA
    839 PARCE, JAN EDMAR PATRICK MEMORI
    840 PARDIÑAS, JAN CEDRICK PABLEO
    841 PARNESIO, JULIUS MARC PASCUAL
    842 PARON, BENJAY CABAÑES
    843 PASCUA, FRANCIS RAQUENIO
    844 PASOS, GENE CARLOS GUMIRAN
    845 PASTOLERO, JERRY JR OSANO
    846 PASTORAL, JANMAY ESPLAGO
    847 PATAN, DONALD YAMIT
    848 PATOLOT, NARIEL ORENDAIN
    849 PAZ, JULIUS CORTEZ
    850 PEDERIO, DANIEL NAMOCALE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 28, 2015 Page: 37 of 42
    Released on APRIL 30, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 PEDREGOSA, LEO JAN PINUELA
    852 PEDROSA, SHERWIN LAGOS
    853 PELAEZ, JOLITO HILO
    854 PELEGRINO, JOEBERT MANSUETO
    855 PENASO, JOIE PELAEZ
    856 PENULLAR, REYNALDO JR HERRERA
    857 PEPAÑO, JAY AR MASCULINO
    858 PERALTA, CORNELIO OCAMPO
    859 PEREZ, ARJAY YATCO
    860 PEREZ, JAY BOCALA
    861 PEREZ, MARTE FELIPE DOLOR
    862 PEREZ, RAMIL FUNGOT
    863 PESCANTE, JAYMAR MULLE
    864 PESIGAN, MARIA VERONA LORZANO
    865 PETALCORIN, ALDRIN TOSTON
    866 PETALINO, RICKY ABELLANEDA
    867 PEÑAFIEL, JEREX JUSTIMBASTE
    868 PEÑAFLOR, KRISTINE BERANO
    869 PEÑANO, MARVIN COLLE
    870 PICARDAL, JAY GUARINO
    871 PILIMENIANO, AGEL VENUS MAKILING
    872 PILINGEN, KELVIN LEDANG
    873 PIMENTEL, RAYMOND JOSE
    874 PIMENTEL, ROZANO ABENIO
    875 PINCA, LEONARD BUSCAINO
    876 PINEDA, JESSAN PINGOL
    877 PINUTE, GEORGE JR BAID
    878 PITOGO, REY JOSHUA ARNADO
    879 PLACER, REGEN SERAFICO
    880 PLANDEZ, DANNY CRIS MAGTIPON
    881 POBLETE, RAYMOND LEONZON
    882 POLICIOS, HELBERT TANDUGON
    883 POLIDARIO, CHARLIE DATOON
    884 PONGTAN, FIDEL JR ESTIMA
    885 POQUITA, LLOYD JUSTIN PELAGIO
    886 PORILLO, GIAN CARLO SISON
    887 PORMENTO, KAULAYAW DITABLAN
    888 POSADAS, BILL DELA CRUZ
    889 POSE, PATRICIA DENISE REYES
    890 PULGADAS, RHANELLE ATIG
    891 PULIDO, PETER ARELLANO
    892 PULMANO, NOEL JR ERIDIANO
    893 PUNZALAN, ROD JOHN LONTOC
    894 QUEZON, RONALD BINGIL
    895 QUIJANO, JANDI LOPEZ
    896 QUIMSON, PERFECTO JR SISON
    897 QUINTO, ROSALTO DOYOG
    898 RABADO, MARK ANTHONY LATENERO
    899 RABEJE, MARK FRIANEZA
    900 RACRAQUIN, JOEL RAGOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 28, 2015 Page: 38 of 42
    Released on APRIL 30, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 RADA, NORMAN VILLAMARZO
    902 RAGANAS, ANTONIO BULANDA
    903 RAGAS, FELIX KEVIN JR GLODOVE
    904 RAGUIN, RONALDO VALENZUELA
    905 RAMBAUD, KARL VILOR ENDAYA
    906 RAMIREZ, CESAR JR DELA PEÑA
    907 RAMIREZ, MARIO BAUTISTA
    908 RAMONES, RAMEL TAGNIPEZ
    909 RAMOS, ARJAY DELA CRUZ
    910 RAMOS, DARL JOSHUA LAGUISMA
    911 RAMOS, JASMINE ELOISA MENDOZA
    912 RAMOS, MARLON RAVELO
    913 RAMOS, RAYMARK ROMERO
    914 RAMOS, VALERIO UMALI
    915 RAPADAS, JAYAR SAN JUAN
    916 RAPAL, REY SILAGAN
    917 RAVANES, JOHN CARLO LORICA
    918 RAYLA, REDENTOR BERONGOY
    919 RAZON, JERRY HINDAP
    920 REBATON, RICHARD CABODOY
    921 REBUTAZO, DANTE QUILLAO
    922 RECABAR, KENNY ALIGAGA
    923 REDONDO, JANINE REDONDO
    924 REMO, RAFFY DEL ROSARIO
    925 REMOLINO, GLENN ESTAFIA
    926 RENOMERON, GERALDO BELLEZA
    927 RENONOS, RESLIE VICTORIO
    928 REVIDAD, RYAN ACE MAGDAONG
    929 REVOSE, NORIEL CASACLANG
    930 REYES, JANELLA MEDINA
    931 REYES, JEREMIAH SAN PEDRO
    932 REYES, RONNIE BALANAY
    933 REYES, STEVE REPOLITO
    934 REYNOSO, EDWIN MONTAÑEZ
    935 RIOVEROS, ROBERTO JR JACOBE
    936 RIZALDO, CARLO MENDOZA
    937 ROBLES, JESTER BRUCAL
    938 RODRIGO, KIRT JOEY ROSACEÑA
    939 RODRIGUEZ, EDMUND SICAT
    940 ROLDAN, ROMMEL GONOWON
    941 ROMANO, PABLO JR ABAO
    942 ROMOROSA, JAN KARL DETERA
    943 RONDINA, BENJAMIN JR EDAR
    944 ROQUE, JAE PELLETIER SALAMANES
    945 ROSADA, ROMEL JARDEN
    946 ROSALES, EZRA SANCHEZ
    947 ROSARIO, FRANCIS PARAYAOAN
    948 ROSILLO, RICHARD LASTIMA
    949 ROTA, JENNIFER ATAJAR
    950 RUFO, MARLO PETACA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 28, 2015 Page: 39 of 42
    Released on APRIL 30, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 RUIVIVAR, PETER ADRIAN SAQUIDO
    952 SABADO, CHRISTOPHER DAVE NAVARRO
    953 SABALBORO, BERNARD TONGOHAN
    954 SABANAL, JEASON CALLAO
    955 SABILE, FHEL BENEDIC LAUDE
    956 SABIO, TREVOR CARABBACAN
    957 SABUGA, AMOS SABO
    958 SADCUYAN, JOE LAURENCE AGINNAS
    959 SAGALA, JOEL NOCHE
    960 SAJISE, WILMARK MANSIBAN
    961 SALAZAR, RONALD JIMENEZ
    962 SALDO, ARNEL BULACAN
    963 SALES, RALPH LARU-AN
    964 SALIK, ASER DALA
    965 SAMACO, CLEMENTE JR JASON
    966 SAMDAO, JEFFERSON COLABOT
    967 SAMONTE, JEREMIAS TEPANERO
    968 SANGCAJO, PASCUAL JR SADINO
    969 SANGEL, DANIEL LAMBERT DOLOROSO
    970 SANTIAGO, JAMES ANDREI HERMO
    971 SANTIAGO, JOEL ALIGORO
    972 SANTOS, JULIENN ANDREW PASTRANA
    973 SAPLA, LEXTER SOSA
    974 SARITA, MARK HARWIN ANGELES
    975 SARSABA, JAYSON LELIS
    976 SAÑOSA, KARL NAVARRO
    977 SEDILLO, ARNEL LUMANOG
    978 SEMIL, ROBERTO JR CABATINGAN
    979 SERATO, BRYAN SURALTA
    980 SERRANO, FERNANDO JR REYES
    981 SERUELO, JOSEPH JAGO
    982 SERVO, WILLIAM MIRALES
    983 SIBAYAN, KERVIN ENRIQUEZ
    984 SIBAYAN, MARK JAYSON CUPAT
    985 SICAL, ODDYSIOUS NICOMEDES
    986 SIDAYA, ROY EBONALO
    987 SIENA, NICODEMES SAPULPAYA
    988 SIENES, EDANIEL BAYA
    989 SIGUENZA, ALFIE BERMAL
    990 SILLA, VENCENT ANDO
    991 SILUBRICO, RENANTE MARAÑON
    992 SILVA, FERMIN III HUYAN
    993 SIMBAJON, GABRIEL GERVACIO
    994 SINAGPULO, LEO JAMIN
    995 SINDAYEN, DANIEL HONORIO
    996 SINGCOL, GIAN FRITZ KEVIN ALCOVER
    997 SINGSON, MARK ARVEL PE
    998 SIPLON, WALLER JAMES REGALADO
    999 SISON, EDYSON TORRES
    1000 SOCONG, JAMES OMUS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 28, 2015 Page: 40 of 42
    Released on APRIL 30, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 SOLAMILLO, JULIOUS JAMES TIMORATA
    1002 SOLANA, RICSYN JUN CABUG-OS
    1003 SOLIVIO, GEOVANNI GOROY
    1004 SOLOMON, DENNIS ASUMBRADO
    1005 SOLOMON, HENRY CABENTOY
    1006 SOLOMON, JOSEPH RYAN FLORES
    1007 SORIANO, BRYAN ROSARIO
    1008 SORIENTE, ALLAN VILLANUEVA
    1009 STA ANA, DANIEL JR LORILLA
    1010 SUAKING, FIDEL BALINGGAN
    1011 SUAREZ, REY MART TORRES
    1012 SUBANG, RONALD PACAMO
    1013 SULASULA, JAIME JR PATAYON
    1014 SULIT, JOSE LINCOLN ORETO
    1015 SUMATRA, RODOLFO II GADIANO
    1016 SUNDO, ALEX ARCAYAN
    1017 SUPNET, JOHN ANTHONY BRION
    1018 SUYMAN, JAN CHUCK LACEA
    1019 SUYU, RODERICK LIQUIGAN
    1020 SY, MALVIN HENRY CUÑA
    1021 TABAO, ALIAN GUAÑEZO
    1022 TABELON, DANN JEZRAEL BESTIES
    1023 TABLATIN, AIN BIATINGO
    1024 TACLOB, TERRENCE STUART RODILLA
    1025 TACSAGON, ARCHIE DAQUIL
    1026 TAER, KARL MARK PAGARAN
    1027 TAGAM, JOE YSMAEL UBALDE
    1028 TAGOLIMOT, RAYMOND CABITEN
    1029 TAGUIAD, NICO BANGSIL
    1030 TALABAN, JOHNNY SARIL
    1031 TALAVERA, FELIPE JR DIZON
    1032 TALINES, CLIFF RICHARD TIMBAL
    1033 TAMAYO, RONALDO JR ALACAR
    1034 TAMPON, JODEZON OLANDAG
    1035 TAN, RICARDO LAGHAYON
    1036 TANGUAMOS, NESTOR JR CALISKIS
    1037 TARIAO, RYAN LAVADOR
    1038 TAUTHO, MARK ALVIN LOPIÑA
    1039 TECSON, ROMEL CAMPIL
    1040 TEJAM, JUNAR FRANCIS TAMBARA
    1041 TELLO, MICHAEL KING
    1042 TENORIO, JEROME SORITA
    1043 TENORIO, RALPH JOSEPH ENDAYA
    1044 TERIOTE, NESTOR MANLIGUEZ
    1045 TEROBIAS, MAXIMO MARGATINES
    1046 TEVES, GERALD SAGANG
    1047 TEÑOSO, GEOREL ALICAWAY
    1048 TIBAYAN, LOUIE RICO PADAGAS
    1049 TIO-AN, HERMAN JR KIANG-O
    1050 TIQUIO, DARWIN MAGPANTAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 28, 2015 Page: 41 of 42
    Released on APRIL 30, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 TOLENTINO, RICHELLE JUDALENA
    1052 TOLERO, JOSELITO ARTAJO
    1053 TOLOSA, ERME MAPUSAO
    1054 TORCULAS, JESSIE CERRO
    1055 TOREÑA, ANTHONY SULLIVAN
    1056 TORIO, MICHAEL GONZALO
    1057 TORREGOSA, ALBERT SOMBRIO
    1058 TORRES, MICHAEL PIAD
    1059 TORREVILLAS, ARTY LAGOS
    1060 TORTO, ROBINSON DEJARLO
    1061 TRABASAS, JAEZON KRIS SORIAL
    1062 TRILLANES, AAR NEO
    1063 TROYO, JERWIN NERY
    1064 TRUCILLA, ROMEL ACELAJADO
    1065 TUALLA, FERDINAND SANQUI
    1066 TUASTUMBAN, CHUKIE CADUNGOG
    1067 TUBALDE, JIMBOMAR BOCA
    1068 TUBALIN, JOHN KENNETH LACRA
    1069 TUBELLEJA, DELIO TAGAYLO
    1070 TUDDAO, DOMINGO JR BUNAGAN
    1071 TUGUINAY, JOBERT ESLAVA
    1072 TULANG, ENRIQUE PALINGCOD
    1073 TULIAO, ISMAEL LOZANO
    1074 TUMOGSOC, JEZREEL REYES
    1075 TUNGCUL, JIM KRISTIAN JR MIRANDA
    1076 TUNGOL, EVAN TUAZON
    1077 TURA, EDJUN ABADIA
    1078 TURNO, RYAN PACATANG
    1079 TUTOR, MERRY JOY GACEJA
    1080 TUYOR, ROLIBETH NISNISAN
    1081 UGAT, RAYZEL DE JESUS
    1082 UMALI, MARC ALJOE CINCO
    1083 UMALI, MARIA FATIMA LAUREN KATIGBAK
    1084 UNDONERO, JUMERS JOSE
    1085 UNGAB, RIO TAMARRA
    1086 VALDEZ, ROMMEL HIPOLITO
    1087 VALENCIA, ADRIAN ESLAWAN
    1088 VALENCIA, RONNEL DELA CRUZ
    1089 VALENCIANO, ALLEN HORCA
    1090 VALERIANO, MICHAEL GO
    1091 VALLE, DIONISIO JR AGUACITO
    1092 VALLE, JOHN DRANRED DE GUZMAN
    1093 VALLENTE, ARBEN SALAUM
    1094 VALLOSO, ROMMEL CASTARDO
    1095 VASO, ALLEN AMBOY
    1096 VELASCO, JOEL NEPOMUCENO
    1097 VELASQUEZ, KRISTIAN ANDERSEN RODRIGUEZ
    1098 VELIGANIO, MARK VINCENT COYOCA
    1099 VENEZUELA, ARCHIE MANGASIN
    1100 VERBO, KATRINA BELGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 28, 2015 Page: 42 of 42
    Released on APRIL 30, 2015
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 VERGARA, JOHN PAUL MANUA
    1102 VICENCIO, SEGUNDO JR OSALVO
    1103 VICENTE, RAMIL ABALUYAN
    1104 VICENTE, ROMEO JR REPUYA
    1105 VICTORIO, CARLO MAMINTA
    1106 VIDAD, JOHN TAMUNDA
    1107 VIDUYA, JEROME QUINTOS
    1108 VILAR, ROCHEL BAGACINA
    1109 VILBAR, ROBENJIE TABANDA
    1110 VILLACENCIO, PHILIP EBEZA
    1111 VILLACORTA, JEROME CANABERAL
    1112 VILLAMOR, EHMERSON BANDEJO
    1113 VILLANUEVA, RONIE ROMERO
    1114 VILLANUEVA, TED MATTHEW BELO
    1115 VILLARIN, ALBERT BACTOL
    1116 VILLENAS, MELVIN SUGAY
    1117 VIRTUCIO, GEO MAVERICK CORIAS
    1118 VISCAYDA, MARKLYN BACORRO
    1119 VISPERAS, RHEBIENALD DE LEON
    1120 YAPE, KHAN HARVEY AFABLE
    1121 YASTO, CEDAN RAMOS
    1122 YAÑEZ, RENANTE CRUEL
    1123 YBAÑEZ, KHIM LONGAKIT
    1124 YODICO, MARK ANTHONY MACASOJOT
    1125 YOUNG, MARLON DAGUIMOL
    1126 YSMAEL, MARK HILL AWING
    1127 YTAC, GERWIN DUMADAG
    1128 YU, MARK NEIL GILBUELA
    1129 ZABATE, CHRISTIAN JAY IGOT
    1130 ZAFRA, MAR JOHN LIDON
    1131 ZAIDE, PRIMITIVO ENRIQUEZ
    1132 ZAMORANOS, JOHN ERIC SUYAT
    1133 ZARAGOZA, MICHEL BESTOSO
    1134 ZARSUELO, JEROME CABILE
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
    {Source}


    The BEE composed of Engr. Jaime V. Mendoza and Engr. Francis V. Mapile administered the electrical engineering board exam in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legaspi and Lucena on April 26-27 (REE) and April 28 for RME.

    Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be on May 11, 2015 for R. M. E. and May 12 & 13, 2015 for R.E.E. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2015-2018 for REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER; Initial Registration Fee of P450 and Annual Registration Fee of P420 for 2015-2018 for REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examinations WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

    REE board examination covers the following subjects: Mathematics and Engineering Sciences and Allied Subjects (April 26) and Electrical Engineering Professional Subjects (April 27).

    RME board exam includes the following subjects: technical subjects such as basic electricity, generators, transformers, switches and others and Philippine Electrical Code which includes installation requirements, wiring subjects, electrical safety and others.

    In September 2014 exams, results were released in three working days after the last day of examinations. PRC named 2,190 out of 3,661 Registered Electrical Engineers and 972 out of 2,964 Registered Master Electricians who have successfully passed the Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations.

    In February of last year, a total of 574 out of 1,648 passed the Registered Electrical Engineers and 871 out of 1,973 hurdled the Registered Master Electricians (RME) board exams.

    Like Us on Facebook or Follow Us on Twitter to receive immediate updates related to electrical engineering licensure examinations. You may subscribe also to our RSS or E-Mail List.

    No comments

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad