TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    List of Passers: Electrical Engineering Board Exam Results September 2014

    Those awaiting results of September 2014 Registered Electrical Engineer (REE) and Registered Master Electrician (RME) board exam may find here complete list of passers, top 10 (topnotchers), top performing schools and performance of schools as the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Electrical Engineering (BEE) released results in 3 working days after the exam.

    Electrical Engineering Board Exam Results September 2014

    PRC on Thursday announced that 2,190 out of 3,661 Registered Electrical Engineers and 972 out of 2,964 Registered Master Electricians successfully passed the Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations.

    [ Top 10: September 2014 Electrical Engineering REE, RME board exam ]

    The results of examination with respect to four (4) examinees were withheld pending final determination of their liabilities under the rules and regulations governing licensure examination.

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014

    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABADIES, RALPH JOHN SALCEDO
    2 ABADINES, JULIUS DELOS REYES
    3 ABALOS, JOHN ROE LIU
    4 ABALOS, RANDY IGDALINO
    5 ABAN, CHRISTIAN JOHN RIVERA
    6 ABAN, PAIZAL HASSAN
    7 ABANAG, GEORGE CONCORDIA
    8 ABANILLA, JOHN ROUEL LAPARAN
    9 ABANTO, MARJON LEGASPINA
    10 ABAPO, AMER JR MONTEADORA
    11 ABAPO, JELMAR AMBAG
    12 ABAYAN, PRANS JERRO RABULAN
    13 ABAYON, CLORENCE BANDAL
    14 ABBANG, MARK JOSEPH OCASLA
    15 ABDULBARRI, JAMAR ALIAN
    16 ABEJO, SHERBROOKE TAGAILO
    17 ABEL, JAN BENEDICT BULAN
    18 ABELLA, AHERN SATENTES
    19 ABELLA, GINALYN MONTES
    20 ABELLANOSA, PRINCESS JOY MACABUTAS
    21 ABESAMIS, REAGAN OCER
    22 ABIERO, CATHERINE FABIANA
    23 ABJELINA, SANDI EDRA
    24 ABOGADIE, NICOLLE JAN AGUILAR
    25 ABRAZADO, ANGELICA SABATER
    26 ABREA, WILBERT REY I LOPECILLO
    27 ABRIL, KRISNAN MARU CORACHEA
    28 ABRIL, LEV LOMUNTAD
    29 ABROGUEÑA, JAY SALES
    30 ABUAN, MADEL TANGALIN
    31 ABUBAKAR, JAMAR ALAWADDIN
    32 ABUBAKAR, MOCTAR BALADJI
    33 ABULOC, ROLDAN MALANOG
    34 ACACIO, JEROME QUINIO
    35 ACCAD, JHON DREXTER ESCULTOR
    36 ACEDO, ALDRIN AZUELO
    37 ACEDO, GIAN KARLO BETIO
    38 ACENAS, MARC GABRIEL NATIVIDAD
    39 ACHA, JOSHUA PEREZ
    40 ACHACOSO, RONALD LU-AYON
    41 ACIO, JOHN DAVID ROSACEÑA
    42 ACOSTA, ALEXANDER ESPUELAS
    43 ACOSTA, CESAR IAN ALBARAN
    44 ACOSTA, DALIA LYNN SARMIENTO
    45 ACOSTA, RAYMOND LONGBOY
    46 ACUÑA, REMEL JOSEPH CRISOSTOMO
    47 ADANI, OMAR ASAALI
    48 ADELANTE, MELMAR GONZALES
    49 ADLAWAN, KARLA COLEEN GRACE DELA CRUZ
    50 ADLAWAN, PERCIUS TABARNO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 3 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ADORA, BARON TROJAN TANDINGAN
    52 ADOTE, FRENDEL DE LA TORRE
    53 ADRENEDA, EMANUEL BERNAL
    54 AGAD, ACE CELESIO
    55 AGAPITO, JERECO JIMS JAYAG
    56 AGARAN, SUNSHINE TORIO
    57 AGBUYA, CHRISTIAN NOEL DE VERA
    58 AGBUYA, KING JAN CUSTODIO
    59 AGCALIS, JAY MARC ANTHONY MANLAPAZ
    60 AGCAOILI, MAYBELLINE MANICAP
    61 AGOT, REYNALDO JR HOLGADO
    62 AGPAOA, THYRONE JOHN VIERNES
    63 AGPOON, LEO ANGELO PELAUSA
    64 AGRUDA, JOSUA ALAMO
    65 AGUDA, MARK JAMES TAÑADA
    66 AGUDA, MARY GRACE DOTIG
    67 AGUDA, REYLAN APSAY
    68 AGUILA, ALIVER REYES
    69 AGUILAN, JASPER ZAFICO
    70 AGUILAR, JEFFREY AREVALO
    71 AGUSTIN, ARISTOTLE SANTIAGO
    72 AGUSTIN, ERICSON CASTOR
    73 AGUSTIN, JAYSON MANUEL
    74 AGUSTIN, JOANA MARIE REGALADO
    75 ALAB, MARCO PEDRAZA
    76 ALAGBAY, CHRISTIAN JACK PADERNAL
    77 ALAIZA, ALMIRA FARLENE SAN AGUSTIN
    78 ALAMEDA, DARYL CACHO
    79 ALAMILLO, JESSEMAR CARDINOZA
    80 ALBA, ELIJAH STANLEY BAUTISTA
    81 ALBANO, KEVIN DUEÑAS
    82 ALBOLADORA, JOHN JOSEPH LATA
    83 ALBURO, DARWIN ROSOJENTO
    84 ALCANTARA, MARIA AVYGALE DUEÑAS
    85 ALCANTARA, MAYCEE BUMAGAT
    86 ALCANTARA, RIADIE CALANTOC
    87 ALCARAZ, JAIRUS CUBOL
    88 ALCOBA, DIANA KLAYNE RICABIERTA
    89 ALCONES, JOHN JAMES CALUNOD
    90 ALDABE, CHRISTIAN CAL
    91 ALDAY, ANECITO TOREJA
    92 ALDAY, DENMARK ROXAS
    93 ALDOVER, DANICA ALAINE ILAGAN
    94 ALDOVINO, MARK JEFFREY OCAMPO
    95 ALDUESO, KARL MARTIN ACAYLAR
    96 ALEDON, MICHAEL HAMBORA
    97 ALEGRADO, ROCKY SALOLOG
    98 ALEJAGA, CECILLE LACANILAO
    99 ALEJANDRINO, GERFERD TIGLAO
    100 ALEJANDRO, HADJIE MARIÑAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 4 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ALEJANDRO, KEITH IAN CAGANDE
    102 ALICANTE, IONEL JAN DIZON
    103 ALICAWAY, JEHU REY ALFECHE
    104 ALIGANGA, CHRISTIAN ABALLE
    105 ALIGARBES, ALBERT AMPARADO
    106 ALIPANTE, JOHN HENRY MISA
    107 ALIPAO, OSCAR II
    108 ALMARZA, MARC LAURENCE APOSAGA
    109 ALMEYDA, ARVIN VILLANUEVA
    110 ALOJACIN, GEE MAVERICK SEROJE
    111 ALQUITRAN, ALDWIN VITUG
    112 ALVANIZ, RALPH JEROME TESORO
    113 ALVARAN, MAUREEN BIGCAS
    114 ALVAREZ, DELMAR PEREA
    115 ALVAREZ, JEROME RAMOS
    116 ALVAREZ, JOECEL TOLENTINO
    117 ALVAREZ, MARIBETH DELOS REYES
    118 ALVAREZ, REYBIN MEDENILLA
    119 ALVEZ, RENNER JUN DEVILLERES
    120 ALZATE, PATRICK JOHN MALABANAN
    121 AMABLE, REGINE MAGPILI
    122 AMADA, ROMWEL JONE PADUA
    123 AMADOR, OSCAR JR DE LA PEÑA
    124 AMARILLE, BRIMARJUN ESCLAÑA
    125 AMERICA, JOSHUA GUATNO
    126 AMIDAO, JOAN ROSE MACABANTE
    127 AMINO, REDINTON QUIRIT
    128 AMOR, MARK KEVIN RESCALAR
    129 AMORA, MARK ELEZER BENIGNOS
    130 AMORES, CARLO JAN JAO
    131 ANCAJAS, ANTHONY MARK TESORO
    132 ANCHES, HARRIS JOE TULO
    133 ANDAYA, JOCELYN BAUTISTA
    134 ANDAYA, ROLLY MAGHANOY
    135 ANDAYA, RUEL DORADO
    136 ANDER, JERIC CAPIO
    137 ANDRADE, ARJAY DAJAY
    138 ANDRADE, JOHN VREX LLANO
    139 ANDUTAN, TERENCE PATES
    140 ANG, JACKY HIMZON
    141 ANGELES, JON PATRICK SALINAS
    142 ANGOY, JERSON TORRENTERA
    143 ANHAG, HARREN AMADOR
    144 ANIBO, APPLE SEÑEDO
    145 ANILLO, KRISTEL OPEÑA
    146 ANONAS, SAMUEL DAVID SERRANO
    147 ANTONIO, EZIEL MATA
    148 ANTONIO, KENNETH RAY COMPOC
    149 ANUPOL, RENZ BENJOE TIENZO
    150 ANYAYAHAN, ALLEN MARALIT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 5 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 APAO, DINDO PHILIP COFINO
    152 APITA, RALPH JUSTICE CAGALAWAN
    153 APOSTOL, MICHAEL CHRISTOPHER CABINGAN
    154 APUGAN, HERMILO ABOG
    155 APUYA, ALEX JR NONES
    156 ARABE, JOHN DENVER SALCEDO
    157 ARANA, EZEKIEL HERNANDEZ
    158 ARCEO, DAREN MIRANDA
    159 ARCEO, MARK LAWRENCE ARRUIZA
    160 ARCEO, VICTOR FRANCIS MAGSINO
    161 ARCILLA, JOHN ALBERT GONZALES
    162 ARCILLAS, JUNES TORENO
    163 ARDA, JOHN CLAVATON
    164 ARELLANO, CHRISTIAN OLIVER FERNANDEZ
    165 ARGALLON, KEVIN CALIS
    166 ARGAMOSA, ARJAY ARANDELA
    167 ARIOLA, CRISVAN JIMBERT ABILA
    168 ARIOLA, ERWIN VILLANO
    169 ARISOLA, SALVADOR JR VALERA
    170 ARMAMENTO, SHEILA ANNIE MARIE BANAWA
    171 ARMAS, RONALD SORIANO
    172 ARMERO, EVAN PAOLO LIM
    173 AROMIN, MARK KEVIN CACHERO
    174 ARRADAZA, JEVER RUÑA
    175 ARRIETA, KRISTAL ROSE DIPASUPIL
    176 ARTABA, ELSHAD MARIN
    177 ASA, ABDULNOR ABDUSALI
    178 ASAKIL, JUDIMAR TAWASIL
    179 ASERON, JOSEPH ROLDAN MENDOZA
    180 ASIGNAR, MIA SCARLET EMBALZADO
    181 ASIS, CHRISTIAN ALEXANDER CAPARAS
    182 ASPRER, ANTHONY JOSE PULIDO
    183 ASTRONOMO, JULIUS ORIG
    184 ASTURIAS, MELWIN JAY PORRAS
    185 ASUNCION, JOHN RUSTER BOTE
    186 ATABELO, ALLISTER CAÑEZO
    187 ATANACIO, ANGIE FORNALEZA
    188 ATIENZA, GEROME HILAPO
    189 ATIENZA, MELVIN CATAMIO
    190 ATIENZA, NIÑO BRIX MAGPANTAY
    191 ATIGA, JERIC NUÑEZ
    192 ATMOSFERA, JEROME TRINIDAD
    193 ATON, DANREB REALISTA
    194 ATUD, KELVIN JOY PERALTA
    195 AUGUSTO, CEDDRIC RODICO
    196 AURIN, LEONILO JR JAMAYBAY
    197 AUSTRIACO, MARJON ALVIN CERIBO
    198 AUX, JAIRA RECTO
    199 AVANZADO, JEFFERSON JOSEPH PEREZ
    200 AVELLANO, DONARD LAFUENTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 6 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 AVILA, JOMAR BERMAL
    202 AYAN, SIGRADE BANITO
    203 AYAWAN, DIONY JR SPA-AD
    204 AYERS, WESLEY TENORIO
    205 AYSON, JUMAR LARON
    206 AZON, JAMES PAUL SIMBAJON
    207 AZUCENA, JOSEPH BAÑES
    208 AÑASCO, RAYMOND ESTILLORE
    209 AÑONUEVO, MIKHAIL DONDIE PARCON
    210 AÑOS, PIT HARSMOND TUBAL
    211 AÑOVER, JHON-MHEL VILLANUEVA
    212 BAASIS, ARNEL XAVIER EUFEMIANO
    213 BABIERA, BETH JOVEN HERMACHUELOS
    214 BACANI, IAN JEFFREY LAPUEBLA
    215 BACANI, ROLANDO II PASSI
    216 BACERO, CHARLES CESAR ALDEA
    217 BACLIG, JERROME PETER EBUÑA
    218 BACOLOD, EROS JUMUAD
    219 BACTOL, CHRISTIAN JOY MATIAS
    220 BADENAS, TIMOTHY TABI
    221 BADIOLA, JERICK OBILLE
    222 BADONG, GIAN PAULA FERNANDEZ
    223 BAGALLON, JESSIE CAASI
    224 BAGON, ROILAN VON ERICK JR VILLANUEVA
    225 BAGONA, FELOMINO JR DAÑOS
    226 BAGSICAN, MICHAEL PERONG
    227 BAGUE, ERWIN PRINCE CEASAR REMOJO
    228 BAIDIANGO, RIZZA GAY TOBIAS
    229 BALA, ALEXIS MALICDEM
    230 BALABAT, KIM VINCENT RIVERA
    231 BALADAD, JULIUS SUPSUP
    232 BALADHAY, NICKY JAN ALOBON
    233 BALAGOT, BOBBY BUTAD
    234 BALAGTAS, ARVY ANN VILLANUEVA
    235 BALAHIBO, MARY JOCELYN FAIGMANI
    236 BALANAY, ALRICH LUISEN
    237 BALANE, HOMER BAUTISTA
    238 BALANZA, SIEGFRIED JON DAYAOEN
    239 BALASTA, RENZ MARCO AGUSTIN
    240 BALBA, JOSEPH CARINGAL
    241 BALBERAN, RUSTY ABRIAM
    242 BALDELOVAR, REY MARK BAYOT
    243 BALDICAÑAS, ALDIN PADUAL
    244 BALDOMAR, RAOUL JAY DEL ROSARIO
    245 BALDOS, KENNETH IRISH CABASE
    246 BALEZA, JORICK JADE DUMAEL
    247 BALI, GRESAN RAMOS
    248 BALILI, JON ERIK ESTOQUIA
    249 BALINGAO, RAJEEMAH YASMIN BENTAIB
    250 BALINGIT, POCHOLO MARI MAGAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 7 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 BALIQUIA, NORIEL PLACENTE
    252 BALISA, MARK EIMER SARMIENTO
    253 BALIÑA, EMMANUEL JR LELIS
    254 BALLARAN, JORDAN MABUNA
    255 BALMES, MARGIORY GOOT
    256 BALMOJA, LAUREN WINSON GARRIDO
    257 BALONZO, DAN ALVIN SUPAPO
    258 BALQUEDRA, DENNIS ORELL MASANGCAY
    259 BALTAZAR, ERIKA ANA ASADA
    260 BANAAG, ELVIN JAKE MONTERO
    261 BANAC, JEREMY PESADO
    262 BANAYOS, EDUARDO JR ABELLA
    263 BANGALAN, MARVIN OLORAZA
    264 BANGASAN, JARIZA FLORENTINO
    265 BANGLAY, ATHENA PALACPAC
    266 BANIAGA, JOHN DEO SARANDI
    267 BANIBANI, RENIE SEGURA
    268 BANTA, JEAN CLAUDE ORCINO
    269 BANTANG, JOSEPH GANTIA
    270 BANTES, JERSON RICAFORT
    271 BANTILAN, PAULO DELA CRUZ
    272 BANTON, KRISTEL MANAOG
    273 BANZUELO, FRANCIS SAN PASCUAL
    274 BAQUIRAN, LENIE GRACE MALUYO
    275 BARAOED, EDWARD ANCHETA
    276 BARBIN, FRANCIS ESPARRAGO
    277 BARCELON, ROMEO JR SUMANGUID
    278 BARCENAL, JOE FRANCIS BALEÑA
    279 BARDELOSA, ELGELYN PAGHUBASAN
    280 BARNEDO, BERNARD ROBERTO MARZO
    281 BARON, ELEZER MEDIANERO
    282 BARORO, JOHN LESTER COLUMNAS
    283 BAROT, NICO JAMES ALVARO
    284 BARRERA, FREDERICK MISA
    285 BARRION, CASSANDRA ORPA
    286 BARRIOS, CARLO PAUL CASTRO
    287 BARSOLASO, JIMBO ORIO
    288 BARTOLOME, RYMO CARLO NOLASCO
    289 BASA, EDMARK CHRISTIAN NIEVA
    290 BASANTA, REDMUND ARGANTE
    291 BASCO, DARRYL ENGALAN
    292 BASILIO, ALDREEN NATHAN SAGUM
    293 BATABAT, JOHN MARK VERGARA
    294 BATANG, JOHN FRANCIS SIBAL
    295 BATHAN, MANILYN DALISAY
    296 BATING, JOMAR BAGUION
    297 BATOMALAQUE, REY JAY CABALLERO
    298 BAUGBOG, CLIFORD JAMES RAMOS
    299 BAUTISTA, JULIUS JOSEPH NINOBLA
    300 BAUTISTA, MAE REGINE BASILAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 8 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 BAUTISTA, MATT JEREL RELANO
    302 BAUZON, KARLA CANOZA
    303 BAYATO, MARCELO LIBRADILLA
    304 BAYLON, ARGYLL DALIGDIG
    305 BAYLON, CHRISTIAN ANGELO RONCAL
    306 BAYNO, MARY MARJORIE YANZON
    307 BAYOTAS, TRISTIAN JAY AMAR
    308 BAYRON, ROEL JR LASMARIAS
    309 BAYTA, REYMART MORANO
    310 BAÑEGA, ARIANNA SOLOMON
    311 BAÑEZ, RICHARD JR VINARAO
    312 BAÑEZ, SUSANO JR FLORES
    313 BEDONIA, CATHERINE MACALALAD
    314 BEDUYA, LEO DAVE BALANDRA
    315 BELADAS, JOCEL NAMOCOT
    316 BELARDO, JOAN JERAO
    317 BELDA, NICO PAOLO VILLANUEVA
    318 BELNAS, GISELLE REE MAMIGO
    319 BELONGILOT, BERNARDITO JR DAÑO
    320 BELONIO, JESUS VICENTE CELEBRADO
    321 BELONZA, SANTIAGO JR CAMANTE
    322 BELTRAN, ANDRYN JILL DUMBRIQUE
    323 BELTRAN, NORMAN LEE DECIERDO
    324 BELZA, ERIC ENCISO
    325 BEMBINUTO, JAYNA LIZA PASATIEMPO
    326 BENAID, KEITH ELAURZA
    327 BENDILLO, NORMAN JR UBALDE
    328 BENGUILLO, KEVIN LOZADA
    329 BENITO, MARK ESTEVENSON ARGUELLES
    330 BENOZA, ARNOLD CADORNA
    331 BENZON, HARVY LOWY COLOMA
    332 BERCASIO, KHAVEN OBEÑA
    333 BERCE, KHIM TABA
    334 BERDIN, ROMER TORDIL
    335 BERDOS, ERICSON GARCIA
    336 BERGUERA, KENNETH LLOYD DE VILLA
    337 BERMUDEZ, ROLANDO DELA CRUZ
    338 BERNABE, JAZRILL BALLEQUE
    339 BERNALDO, MARVIN BOBITA
    340 BERNALES, KARREN CALLEJA
    341 BERSABE, MICHAEL BALASTA
    342 BERSAMIRA, PAOLO NAMOCA
    343 BERUG, MARLO MATEO
    344 BESOYO, MARK PHILIP SALE
    345 BESUÑA, JOHN REY MARTINEZ
    346 BIACO, TRIXY MARIE TULABING
    347 BIASA, ROSE ANN MACATANGAY
    348 BICAR, KEMUEL KENAZ BADAJOS
    349 BIDAJA, JEROME VIOLA
    350 BILAN, CAROL DALUMPINES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 9 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 BILGERA, NATHANIEL ROTSEN UGARE
    352 BILOCURA, RANULFO JR LAMPAUG
    353 BISDA, SHAJALA BAUTISTA
    354 BIÑAS, LAURENCE PATOTOY
    355 BLANCADA, PATRICK KEVIN SAMSON
    356 BLANCAFLOR, ISRAEL REYES
    357 BLANCO, HECTOR JR DE LA CRUZ
    358 BLAY, VON CARLO MANALO
    359 BODIONGAN, IRDAN RAY ANDRADA
    360 BOGNOT, KEVIN TROY MANGILIT
    361 BOJO, JEANETTE NEAL VILLASQUINA
    362 BOLAÑOS, JOHN LEONARD OPACO
    363 BOLO, DAREL LLANERA
    364 BOLO, JOHANNES CORTEZ
    365 BONDOC, ANTHONY ALARCON
    366 BONGABONG, EDWIN JOHN DIMAANO
    367 BONGATO, JOHN REY TORRECAMPO
    368 BONGSIW, JOEY LEGADO
    369 BONOTAN, JOHN PAUL SALVADOR
    370 BONTUYAN, CRISNIE LOPEZ
    371 BORASCA, EDWIN JR LOTERIA
    372 BORNALES, MANUELITO JEQUINTO
    373 BORNILLA, JOSEPH BRIONES
    374 BORROMEO, RIC ARAGONES
    375 BRACERO, JAMES IAN SULIB
    376 BRAGA, PAUL EDWARD LAYDEROS
    377 BRAGAIS, RYAN JAYSON ERISPE
    378 BRAHIM, RADEN SAPAYANI
    379 BRAVO, NADINE ALEX CASTOR
    380 BREGILDO, MARK ANTHONY ALVARIDA
    381 BRIGADO, JAYMAR DE LA CUADRA
    382 BRIGALA, BRYAN BUCAD
    383 BRIGNAS, RANDY FLORES
    384 BRIGOLE, JAIME JR BULOTANO
    385 BRIGOLI, JULIUS DAVE RUBIO
    386 BRIONES, MARK JOHN KELVIN PEÑARANDA
    387 BRIONES, MARK JOHN PAUL PEÑARANDA
    388 BRIONES, RICARDO FELIPE ANTON III ALCUIZAR
    389 BRIONES, RODEN BULANTE
    390 BRIONES, TYRONE JOCAS CLARITO
    391 BRITON, KEVIN YUSON
    392 BRIÑAS, NICO ALMAZAN
    393 BRUCAL, JOHN CHESTER KIM LEYNES
    394 BUAL, HAZEL CAPURAS
    395 BUCOG, MARK RAY MONTES
    396 BUELA, IAN CAYE ARELA
    397 BUELLA, JOHN KENNETH INTOY
    398 BUENAVENTURA, HALDRICH NAIRO SORIANO
    399 BUENAVENTURA, OSCAR BILIGAN
    400 BUENAVIDES, ALBERT PANGILINAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 10 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 BUENDIA, MIKAELA TOLENTINO
    402 BUENO, BRIAN CABALTICA
    403 BUENO, JOHN PATRICK BONGANAY
    404 BUERANO, NOEL NORBERT DE CARLOS
    405 BUGAS, MARK STEVEN LIWAGON
    406 BUHIAN, JOHNRY VELVESTRE
    407 BUKIA, JAY EMMANUEL RIVERA
    408 BUKIS, ABIGAIL KRISTINE PAOLA PERADILLA
    409 BULAONG, LEO MARK CRUZ
    410 BULING, HELBERT BIO
    411 BUNSAY, ROLAND AZARES
    412 BUSTO, ERIC ENIPTO
    413 CAASALAN, JERIC ARANAS
    414 CAAYUPAN, REYSTER MARCOS
    415 CABAHUG, GEDIEON TANTOY
    416 CABAHUG, KARL JAY MECHA
    417 CABAHUG, ROVVI KIARA LLAMAS
    418 CABAL, SIMFORIANO JR APARICIO
    419 CABALCE, WILFREDO JR DE VERA
    420 CABALHUG, JACK LEO OLANDAG
    421 CABALIDA, LORENCE CAHUCOM
    422 CABALUNA, CHRISTOPHER PANDAN
    423 CABANGAHAN, JAMES OQUIAS
    424 CABANILLA, CHARLED GENERAL
    425 CABANLIT, JUSTIN ROY IDA
    426 CABAONG, JOHN MARK VERZOLA
    427 CABASE, NEIL JERVIS BELCHES
    428 CABATAY, KIM BRIAN LOPEZ
    429 CABATO, J-R MERLIN MENCIAS
    430 CABELIN, ULYSSES MASANGKAY
    431 CABERO, JOSHUA PAGULAYAN
    432 CABIGON, KRIS JAYSON ROTOR
    433 CABILLO, RONALD BORINAGA
    434 CABISARES, JOVANIE BAYANI
    435 CABLAIDA, EBENESER LERON
    436 CABONCE, MARTIN OLIVER INTONG
    437 CABORNAY, KLINT LALOG
    438 CABREGA, GABRIEL BERNALES
    439 CABRERA, JESRYL FRANCIS NEBREJA
    440 CABRERA, LEO MARK PATULOT
    441 CABRIGA, ERIC CABRIGA
    442 CAFE, CHRISTIAN DELA ROSA
    443 CAGADAS, JULIUS JADE BAUTISTA
    444 CAGAPE, GEORGE VINCENT CABUNAGAN
    445 CAGAYAO, MARY JEYEN ALGALLAR
    446 CAGBABANUA, FOURTH CHRISTIAN HAMOY
    447 CAGUIMBAL, JOSEPH JASON MEDINA
    448 CAIBIGAN, JANETH ROBETE
    449 CAILAO, ANTHONY HELERA
    450 CAILAO, ARMAN CALDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 11 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 CAIRO, GLENN PARADO
    452 CAJILES, CARMENCITA PIOQUINTO
    453 CAL, JONEL PANOTES
    454 CALANTAOL, JAIME JESUS GAJELLOMA
    455 CALAOAGAN, SAULO NIMO
    456 CALATRAVA, JOEY TAMALA
    457 CALAYAG, RICHARD CRUZ
    458 CALAYCAY, JELLIE HERRERA
    459 CALDOZA, HANSEL VINCENT LARIOSA
    460 CALE, KAYPEE ALDOUS NOROÑA
    461 CALIMBO, MARIO JR PATULILIC
    462 CALING, LEONCIO JR SINUPERA
    463 CALINOG, JULIUS CZAR VIÑAS
    464 CALISAY, JOHN ELVIN BORBON
    465 CALLE, JAMILA NADINE LANGUITA
    466 CALLEJA, ROSSTHON PULVERA
    467 CALMA, BRYAN CHRISTIAN CAMUA
    468 CALMA, KEVIN AGAPITO
    469 CALMA, STEVEN MAPANAO
    470 CALO, ALAN ANTHONY VILLAHERMOSA
    471 CALO, JULSON DABASAN
    472 CALUBAYAN, BENGIVER CAMUS
    473 CALUZA, CARL KENNETH DELA CRUZ
    474 CALUZA, ESTEFAN FERDINAND BAUTISTA
    475 CALVO, JEROME DILINILA
    476 CAMACHO, JOMEL GORILLO
    477 CAMBA, DARWIN PASCUAL
    478 CAMBA, TEEPU CEDI ONGQUE
    479 CAMBE, RYAN JAY GALICIA
    480 CAMERINO, JERICHO JAY PALER
    481 CAMISO, JEREMEH PANUNCIAR
    482 CAMPO, MARK MAVERICK DIESTA
    483 CANALES, MAR LOUN AMOR
    484 CANALES, MICHAEL ESPARAR
    485 CANAMA, ROCHEL CLEOPAS
    486 CANAPI, MARY JOY LEONES
    487 CANDAVA, ENA ISAFELLE AGUILON
    488 CANDELARIO, DAVE SAULONG
    489 CANG, PATRICK KEVIN COSTALES
    490 CANOY, MARK JAMES CAUDOR
    491 CANOY, RAYMONJEAN SYBICO
    492 CANTILLO, PRINCE JHUNARIES AYSON
    493 CANTIVEROS, GREJEL KEN NATAD
    494 CANTOR, ISMAEL ZIPAGAN
    495 CANTRE, CECILLE GRITA
    496 CANTUBA, RICKY CAVILLES
    497 CAOILE, ROMEL TOMON
    498 CAPARAS, ARIEL BAUTISTA
    499 CAPARROS, RONALD REY
    500 CAPATI, HENRIK JOSEPH DIHIANSAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 12 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 CAPATI, JOHN MARK SANTOS
    502 CAPILI, JOHN ANTHONY DAGASOHAN
    503 CAPINO, PATRICK PADILLA
    504 CAPIRIG, REVAN LOYD PAÑA
    505 CAPITANIA, PAOLO PAITAN
    506 CAPONPON, ROSE-ANN MEDRANA
    507 CAPRICHO, CRISTINA LAURDEN
    508 CAPULI, MARIONNE MAE VINCE UY
    509 CAPUTILLA, JESTER DIZON
    510 CARABAÑA, TROY ARCTURUS TABLA
    511 CARANDANG, DJOANNA JOY TAN
    512 CARBON, JONATHAN LAPEÑA
    513 CARCAGENTE, MARK PAHAYAHAY
    514 CARDONA, IGOR GAMPONIA
    515 CARLOS, ALDRIN EVANGELISTA
    516 CARLOS, JEFFERSON SALUNGA
    517 CARLOS, JOHN DONNE HERNANDEZ
    518 CARLOS, KRISTOFFER RUSSEL COPERO
    519 CARMONA, MARK ALVIN DIPASUPIL
    520 CARPIO, BERNARD RABACA
    521 CARPIO, JENELYN NAVARRO
    522 CARPIO, JOSEPH MACATANGAY
    523 CARREON, JAMYR MAQUILING
    524 CARREON, KARREN ROSE OCAMPO
    525 CARRIDO, JIMNAR OPEÑA
    526 CARUBANGA, FRANCIS GABRIEL MISSIONA
    527 CARVAJAL, JEFFREY DUMENSEL
    528 CASIANO, KEVIN SOLIS
    529 CASIL, MARK ANTHONY CABICO
    530 CASIÑO, IKE TANGAN
    531 CASTAÑAS, JAMES LORENCE AJUNAN
    532 CASTIGADOR, ARCHIE FUENTES
    533 CASTIL, VON CLIFFORD TENDIDO
    534 CASTILLO, AMADO SANONE
    535 CASTILLO, IAN JERALD CORPUZ
    536 CASTILLO, JAMES ARJEAN NEL ENRIQUEZ
    537 CASTILLO, JERONE ANDAN
    538 CASTILLO, JESSEL RELANES
    539 CASTILLO, JOHN DALE VIRAY
    540 CASTILLO, JOND REDUTA
    541 CASTILLO, MARA CAMILLE QUIBALLO
    542 CASTILLO, WELLIAM CAINTOY
    543 CASTOR, CYRIL FUEGO
    544 CASTOR, RONALD DEAN ESCALONA
    545 CASTRO, ALLAN HERNANDEZ
    546 CASTRO, JOHN ALVIN GOMEZ
    547 CASTRO, JULIO SEBASTIAN NAVARRO
    548 CASTRO, JUNNEL GALANG
    549 CASTRO, MICHAEL ANGELO FLORES
    550 CASTRO, PHILIP JASON RAMIREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 13 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 CASTRO, RENATO JR DIAZ
    552 CASURRA, JOSEPH PETALLO
    553 CATACUTAN, ALLADIN PALAD
    554 CATALAN, CHARLO LARA
    555 CATALAN, KENN KENNIDY MONTERO
    556 CATALAN, REYNALDO URBANO
    557 CATALOGO, NORELYN UBA
    558 CATAQUIS, DAVE AERON VILLARUEL
    559 CAYABYAB, KIRSTIE ALLEY AGUILAR
    560 CAYABYAB, LOUIES ANGELO USMAN
    561 CAYAO, JEFFERSON DE LA CRUZ
    562 CAÑADA, JESSIE ALCANO
    563 CAÑETE, PETER JUN SIMBAHON
    564 CAÑO, VLADIMIR MENDOZA
    565 CAÑON, KAISER OMAR BILBAO
    566 CELERINOS, DONNIE ANDREAU VEDUA
    567 CELESTINO, JOBERT YADAO
    568 CENO, EDWARD GORIDING
    569 CERILLO, JOSE EDUARDO II BARDAJE
    570 CETRON, RAMON SARMIENTO
    571 CHAN, CRISTAL MARTINEZ
    572 CHAVEZ, JAMAICA ARCEO
    573 CHAVEZ, KATHERINE ANNE MARIE GARCILLANO
    574 CHAWAYEN, JOMAR CHAN-NAS
    575 CHE-ESAN, TIMOTHY JR LONGAYAN
    576 CHONGCO, ROMMEL CAJAYON
    577 CHUA, JOSEPH ABERASTURI
    578 CHUA, OSMOND TAN
    579 CIMACIO, LEONARDO JR SABUD
    580 CIMAFRANCA, JAYSON MATUNOG
    581 CINCO, CHRISTIAN REMANDABAN
    582 CINCO, FRANKLIN JAMES GLEYO
    583 CIRIACO, ARIES TAMORO
    584 CLAPANO, JOANNA MARIE CAJEGAS
    585 CLEMENTE, JAYSON DE LA CRUZ
    586 CO, LAWRENCE ELISCOPIDES
    587 COBRA, ANGELITO JOE SAR DIAZ
    588 CODINA, ALLAN CANDARE
    589 COLAS, JOHN WILNOR BAUTISTA
    590 COLLE, MIGUEL ERIN TORRES
    591 COLUMNA, JEFFERSON LAGARE
    592 COMANDANTE, JOFEL NOGALIZA
    593 COMETA, CHRISTIAN BARRO
    594 COMINADOR, BENCHE ANCOG
    595 CONCEPCION, DAVE IAN NAVA
    596 CONSORTE, ABEGAIL ENTERIA
    597 CONSTANTINO, ARIEL TESORIO
    598 CONTERES, RIGOR FELICES
    599 CONTI, APPLE JANE BALINA
    600 CONTRERAS, JUSTINE TRISHA BULANHAGUI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 14 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 CORDOVA, ROLLY ALIM
    602 CORDOVA, TERENCE COLL
    603 CORNELIO, CHRISTOPHER KING SANCHEZ
    604 CORONEL, JULLAN MERYL VIDALLO
    605 CORPUS, MICHAEL GIDEON AQUINO
    606 CORPUZ, NESSIE NEBRAN
    607 CORROS, JOHN VINCENT UNATING
    608 CORTEZ, JOHN PAUL OROPEL
    609 CORTEZ, MARK ANTHONY BUHAWE
    610 CORTEZ, MARK ANTHONY TERANTE
    611 CORTEZ, ROTSEN PASCUA
    612 COSICO, JEXCEL AGUILA
    613 COSTALES, KERUBIN SOLOMON
    614 CRESPO, ALEXANDRA ARELLANO
    615 CRISTAL, JOHN PHILIP VARGAS
    616 CRISTOBAL, MARK ANGELO BELANGO
    617 CRUJIDO, LORENZ JAN CALIXTRO
    618 CRUZ, ALVIN BRIAN BASCO
    619 CRUZ, ARCHIE LIBUT
    620 CRUZ, DAN DANIEL ESCALONA
    621 CRUZ, DENMARK ALIPOPO
    622 CRUZ, DIANNE KATE INACAY
    623 CRUZ, GUSTAV BRANDON TRINIDAD
    624 CRUZ, MA NORMY SISON
    625 CRUZ, MANUEL JR CASTRO
    626 CRUZ, SHARA GRACE GRINDULO
    627 CUA, LEO JOSEPH CUBELO
    628 CUANICO, JOEBERT CHUA
    629 CUBOL, JOEBERT LLARENAS
    630 CUCHAPIN, JARED SALINAS
    631 CUDAL, ILDE PAUL ODVINA
    632 CUETO, ANALYN ARCEGA
    633 CUETO, CARLO JAY BARTE
    634 CUETO, JEFFREY PAMA
    635 CUETO, MERYLL GRACE FREYRA
    636 CUEVA, CARLOS LABRADOR
    637 CUEVAS, REYNALDO III RAZON
    638 CUIZON, EARL WARREN TRINIDAD
    639 CUIZON, MONECE COLEEN OLIVEROS
    640 CUIZON, RIAVIANCA DE LA PEÑA
    641 CULALA, VENJIE SANCHEZ
    642 CUNANAN, JONEL GUTIERREZ
    643 CUNANAN, RAFAEL DE LEON
    644 CUNANAN, ROYCE MANALO
    645 CUSTOMBRADO, ROWILSON LUZANO
    646 CUYA, REMIGIO III LIVESTRE
    647 CUÑADO, JENNIFER LICERA
    648 DACANAY, EMMANUEL ANDO
    649 DACANAY, JIM BRYAN FERRER
    650 DACANAY, RODSON ORANDE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 15 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 DACAR, JEFFERSON LANZADERAS
    652 DACARA, JULIUS OREA
    653 DADANG, RAYMON JELL GALARPE
    654 DADUA, NORBERT DE OCAMPO
    655 DADULE, DAISY ROSE ELEFANE
    656 DAG-UMAN, NEIL CHRISTIAN CAIMOL
    657 DAGALE, FIDEL MONTEMOR
    658 DAGAMI, SEIGFRED TOLENTINO
    659 DAHUM, RAMIL SCHUCK
    660 DAJIS, CZAR JOHNVIC GALARROZA
    661 DALANGIN, MARY HAZEL LUMA
    662 DALANON, MARIO TORREDA
    663 DALINA, REINIER CULALA
    664 DALISAY, ALVIN JOSEPH CACHIN
    665 DALISAY, KIT ALBERT INAWASAN
    666 DALISAY, MARK ANGELO PANGILINAN
    667 DALOGDOG, JOSE JR IGBALIC
    668 DAMASCO, MONRIO MOGAN
    669 DANCEL, RAYMOND EBIDO
    670 DANDO, JULIUS WARXEYOZAI CONDINO
    671 DAQUIS, GERARDO PADILLA
    672 DATILES, EDRAN TEJADA
    673 DATINGALING, DARWYN CRUZAT
    674 DAVID, DWANE DATU
    675 DAVID, JERMIN TIMBANG
    676 DAVID, KALVIN CASTRO
    677 DAVID, KAREN JANE BADELLES
    678 DAVID, MARK ANTHONY GARGULLO
    679 DAVID, ROMEO RAINIER VISORIO
    680 DAVIS, JAQUILINE PAJARON
    681 DAYAO, MELANIE MARIE BAUTISTA
    682 DAYAO, RINA AUBRIE MARTIN
    683 DAYRIT, ABRAHAM REYNADO
    684 DE ALDAY, JOHN ALFRED DE LA CRUZ
    685 DE CASTRO, MICHAEL VILLAHERMOSA
    686 DE GUIA, JAMES ALEXANDER SAQUILAYAN
    687 DE GUZMAN, BRYAN ADRIEL COSICO
    688 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTIAN EUGENIO
    689 DE GUZMAN, DIANNE LOPEZ
    690 DE GUZMAN, GELLI ANNA TECSON
    691 DE GUZMAN, GRASHIEL DE GUZMAN
    692 DE GUZMAN, KEVIN PAUL CHICO
    693 DE GUZMAN, MARK ANGELO ILAGAN
    694 DE GUZMAN, RANNIE ROLDAN
    695 DE LA CERNA, RAMON III DIAZ
    696 DE LA CRUZ, DENNIS YANGUAS
    697 DE LAS ALAS, JERINICO ARKONCEL
    698 DE LEON, CHARMAINE DULLANO
    699 DE LEON, JOSEPH MARTIN BALAGTAS
    700 DE LEON, MA JHANEL MALONDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 16 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 DE LOS REYES, KATHLEEN ALOK
    702 DE PERALTA, ANTHONY BANIAGA
    703 DE RAMOS, RONICEL CARYL GONZALES
    704 DE ROBLES, MARA KAYE AÑONUEVO
    705 DE ROSAS, DARYL CABADONGA
    706 DE SAGUN, JOEMEL DAÑO
    707 DE VARGAS, CARLO OBLEFIAS
    708 DE VILLA, ALBERTO BILANG
    709 DE VILLA, JERIC OWEN GALVEZ
    710 DEALAGDON, ARYEN ABULOC
    711 DECANO, LHOR KING TRUCILLA
    712 DECENA, EMMANUEL COMISION
    713 DEFIESTA, PATRICK JOSELLE GOZUM
    714 DEIPARINE, PAUL JOHN JIMENEZ
    715 DEL ROSARIO, BRYAN CARPIO
    716 DEL ROSARIO, HERMIE JR AREGLADO
    717 DELA CERNA, VLADIMER BARDINAS
    718 DELA CRUZ, EDMON DELA CRUZ
    719 DELA CRUZ, GEOVYLONE PINEDA
    720 DELA CRUZ, GRACE GANZON
    721 DELA CRUZ, HAZEL ALMADOVAR
    722 DELA CRUZ, JHONIE FERNANDEZ
    723 DELA CRUZ, JIM CARLO RAMOS
    724 DELA CRUZ, JOHN MICHAEL ONG
    725 DELA CRUZ, MARK ALVIN VIDERA
    726 DELA CRUZ, NIEL CENTENO
    727 DELA CRUZ, PETER PAOLO VILLAFLOR
    728 DELA CRUZ, RIZANDY MARTIN
    729 DELA CRUZ, ROLLY ABENOJAR
    730 DELA CRUZ, RONEL FALCON
    731 DELA CUESTA, KARL DAVE VILLANUEVA
    732 DELA FUENTE, MOISES JOHN BAÑADERA
    733 DELA PAZ, SHERWIN IMPERIAL
    734 DELA PEÑA, HENRY JR DEL CASTILLO
    735 DELA PEÑA, JUBILEE ORZAL
    736 DELA RITA, BILLY ROY VITAL
    737 DELA ROSA, PATRICK JOHN STA MARIA
    738 DELA TORRE, GERARD JACOSALEM
    739 DELA TORRE, MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
    740 DELAPUZ, RANDEL JOHN ALCALDE
    741 DELGADO, CHRISTIAN PEREZ
    742 DELGADO, JOHN IVAN DE CHAVEZ
    743 DELMENDO, RONNIE HOMILLANO
    744 DELOS REYES, ESTEBAN II QUINTO
    745 DELOS REYES, KATRINA ANN ABRIL
    746 DELOSTRICO, MELVIN ADORNA
    747 DENDERO, CHARLES ERVIN PANLILIO
    748 DEQUIN, RODELYN MAHILUM
    749 DESTREZA, NICASIO JR DE LA TORRE
    750 DIAMONON, RONNIE DURAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 17 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 DIANELA, ROSALINDA PALMARIA
    752 DIANSON, GREG LOWELLE ALIPAT
    753 DIAZ, ALLAN II TANGTANG
    754 DIAZ, GLADYS JEREMIAH PACAY
    755 DIAZ, MELODY VENTANILLA
    756 DIAZ, PETRONILO JR CANEN
    757 DICHOSA, ELAINE ANN TAN
    758 DICHOSO, JOJIE OROCEO
    759 DIEGO, EFREN JR CAYETANO
    760 DIESTA, GHEMELL LAGUIDAO
    761 DIMAANO, DAVIDSON DALANGIN
    762 DIMACALI, MON ALVIN ORTEGA
    763 DIMACULANGAN, JOHN EDWARD FELICIANO
    764 DIMAPILIS, JAN KAMILLE WATIWAT
    765 DIMAPILIS, MICHAEL PILAC
    766 DIO, ARTIM BARCELONIA
    767 DIOCARES, MARVIN JAY BARRERA
    768 DIOKNO, NIÑO JEROME GARCIA
    769 DIONES, RYAN
    770 DIONIO, JEFFREY CADONDOY
    771 DIONISIO, JAN WENDELL CORREA
    772 DIONISIO, TIMOTHY RAMOS
    773 DIOQUINO, PAOLO LUIS SOLAS
    774 DIPASUPIL, JONAS MANLANGIT
    775 DIZON, ALVIN SISNEROS
    776 DIZON, JOHN LESLIE MARATA
    777 DOCALLOS, FEBIE CHONNETH DELIMA
    778 DOCOT, REGIE BUENA
    779 DOMALAON, RONNEL MERCADER
    780 DOMINGO, AYANA NNEKA BRAGAIS
    781 DOMINGO, KENNETH
    782 DOMINGO, MARVIN LUSTRE
    783 DOMINGO, PRINCE JOEL JUSTO
    784 DONALVO, MAURICE TRISTAN GALICIA
    785 DORADO, NOEL MARK MORENO
    786 DORIA, FRANK DELA CRUZ
    787 DOROT, MICHAEL KITONGAN
    788 DOTAROT, DONALD BARIAS
    789 DOVE, HILTON JOHN CASTILLO
    790 DUA, ERWIN PASOJIL
    791 DUCUSIN, KEVIN TADIFA
    792 DUCUSIN, RACHEL CASUGA
    793 DUCUT, RICARDO JR APORDO
    794 DUDANG, JAY ARVIN GUNDAYAO
    795 DUEY, JORDAN GERR GOCON
    796 DUEÑAS, JOSEPH SIBI
    797 DULA, JOHN MICHAEL ADO
    798 DULIGUEZ, JULIUS JAY REQUIRON
    799 DUMAGUIN, DAN ARVIN SALES
    800 DUMANGON, JOEL DAVID
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 18 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 DUMAPIT, ARNOLD TOMBOCON
    802 DUMLAO, JOEL TAGAMI
    803 DUMPA, ALBERT
    804 DUNGCA, JAEL ABUY
    805 DURAN, ALAN MANAGUELOD
    806 DURAN, EDMAR CASTILLO
    807 DURAN, JOHN HULLIN PACANG
    808 DUYAC, MARVIN FELISILDA
    809 DY, JOHN ANTHONY PEÑALBA
    810 DY KAM, RALPH SIMON ABERGOS
    811 EBIAS, ARTCHUN ARANZADO
    812 EBOL, NEDIE TOROTORO
    813 EBORA, NERIELLE VILLENA
    814 EBOÑA, JOCELYN DESCATAMIENTO
    815 EBREO, ALDRICH GASPAY
    816 ECHAVEZ, ELIGIO II TIAMSON
    817 EDILO, NOLAN ALAIR
    818 ELCA, DANAH SHANE CARILLAGA
    819 ELESEO, JAN PATRICK REYES
    820 ELIGER, ROYLAND AGUILAR
    821 ELLA, CESAR JR OAFERINA
    822 ELORDE, JOHN BINSON ATIBULA
    823 ELVAS, REY FRANCIS ALAPAN
    824 EMPERADO, ANALYN BARELOS
    825 EMPERADOR, RYAN AGUSTIN
    826 ENAJE, JOHN MARTIN ROS
    827 ENCINA, RESNEL CAÑADA
    828 ENDAB, JAY ROBERT MARTINEZ
    829 ENDAYA, GRACE ERICA MANDIGMA
    830 ENGRACIO, STEVEN BACOMO
    831 ENOJO, RALPH PETER DONDON
    832 ENOPIA, PRINCE ELMAR PEREZ
    833 ENOY, MARK ANTHONY BAES
    834 ENRIQUEZ, BABYMAR LUIGI GARDIOLA
    835 ENRIQUEZ, CHRISTOPH IAN AQUINO
    836 ENRIQUEZ, JAN RIEL LIRAZAN
    837 ENRIQUEZ, MHERWIN DELGADO
    838 ENVERZO, CARL ZYMOND VILLAVERDE
    839 ERASGA, ROMAR VELEZ
    840 ERCILLO, JERSON CAGAMPANG
    841 ERE, STEPHENE POLICHER
    842 ERES, NEIL EDWARD CRUZ
    843 ERTO, KEVIN SARMIENTO
    844 ESCALO, JAY MARK SABLAYAN
    845 ESCARCHA, APOLLO RICAFRENTE
    846 ESCAROS, REYMOND PESEBRE
    847 ESCASINAS, SHERWIN PARONDA
    848 ESCOBAR, NICO LEOGO
    849 ESCORO, ADONIS TABINAS
    850 ESGUERRA, BIZMARK PASCUAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 19 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 ESGUERRA, FRITZ DAVID DELA CRUZ
    852 ESMERALDA, JHON MARK GIL SUCGANG
    853 ESPEJO, JESUS TAPAR
    854 ESPERANZA, ROBIN MABATAN
    855 ESPERE, JUDITH BARNUEVO
    856 ESPERILA, KEVIN JOHN BANGERO
    857 ESPINO, MARK JONES AZUCENA
    858 ESPINOSA, GERALD ECHON
    859 ESPINOSA, LESTHER VIERNES
    860 ESPINOZA, KENN PEREZ
    861 ESPIRITU, JINGKY HERNANDEZ
    862 ESPIRITU, MELVIN FERRIOL
    863 ESPIRITU, ROWELL VILLACORTA
    864 ESTACIO, JOSSA MAE CASUGA
    865 ESTAFIA, BILLY JOE ANIASCO
    866 ESTAÑO, LENDON DEL PUERTO
    867 ESTELLA, CARL JHON CALBONE
    868 ESTERNON, PAULO FORTUNO
    869 ESTILLOMO, DANIZA MAE IRISH TUVERA
    870 ESTOPIL, PLORIAN JANE FALLE
    871 ESTORNINOS, SHERWYN ADUG
    872 ESTRADA, JEFREY ARAÑO
    873 ESTRADA, JEROME VILLASANTA
    874 ESTRADA, JESSAMAE SABITSANA
    875 ESTRELLA, JOMAR NALZARO
    876 ESTRIBA, CERILO CABILINO
    877 EVANGELIO, NIKKI ERNAN MANALO
    878 EVANGELISTA, ELTON JOHN PASION
    879 EVANGELISTA, JOHN PAUL ONTE
    880 EXITO, JEROME ASIA
    881 FAA, LIVY JR FAMORCAN
    882 FABIA, ALMAR ROSARIO
    883 FABREGA, MARVIN LUCASAN
    884 FABRICANTE, PETER FILEMON RAMOS
    885 FABROS, RAFFY VALBUENA
    886 FABULA, JOHN JOHN CAPILLO
    887 FACIOL, ROYGLENN TRAVERO
    888 FADRIQUELA, JOHN MARK SONGODANAN
    889 FAJARDO, JONATHAN DALMAN
    890 FAJARDO, WAREN CHESTER CASTILLO
    891 FAMADOR, REYKENNETH OEBANDA
    892 FAMULERAS, GARY PAULINO
    893 FANGONON, ABEGAIL TANGBAWAN
    894 FANOGA, DESIREE GEM ROTAIRO
    895 FAUSTINO, MA ROSE ANN GRIMALDO
    896 FEDELIN, ALJANE LIWANAGAN
    897 FELICILDA, JUNREY SALAMANCA
    898 FERIL, RALPH RESTY SINGCUYA
    899 FERNANDEZ, BRYAN JOSHUA FERNANDEZ
    900 FERNANDEZ, ENRICO CUEVAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 20 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 FERNANDEZ, FRENAN ELLIVERA
    902 FERNANDEZ, KEVIN DULLETE
    903 FERNANDEZ, LOUIE RAYMOND ABBAS
    904 FERNANDEZ, NIKKO PELAEZ
    905 FERRER, MICHAEL FERRER
    906 FIGUEROA, SHIENA JEAN MARU
    907 FIGURACION, KEVIN ANDRE GARSOTA
    908 FIJER, JINKY BALISI
    909 FILLADO, ARON ROMERO
    910 FILLE, KAREN MAE FABRA
    911 FLORA, FLORILYN JEMARIE TORIO
    912 FLORES, JAMES JON BARILA
    913 FLORES, JEAN KERSTIN BALBUTIN
    914 FLORES, JEORAM INHOG
    915 FLORES, JEROME DE VERA
    916 FLORES, JESSIE PINQUE
    917 FLORES, KEVIN JOHN YLARDE
    918 FLORES, NICO JOSEPH LAPID
    919 FLORES, PATRICIA MAE CHING
    920 FLORES, PETER LOUI LONGAKIT
    921 FLORES, RANDY GADIANO
    922 FORBES, CHRISTIAN ISIDRO
    923 FORMARAN, ARNOLD JR RAYTA
    924 FORMENTERA, JHON ROBIN
    925 FORTICH, EDEL JHOY CAARI
    926 FORTUNATO, ABRAHAM LABINTAS
    927 FRADEJAS, JAN JADE DALISAY
    928 FRANCIA, KEITH PERANDO
    929 FRANCISCO, BRANDO CHOI ESTEBAN
    930 FRANCISCO, JAYSON FAJUTAGANA
    931 FRANCISCO, JAYSON GABIASO
    932 FRIAS, JAY VEE OVERENCIO
    933 FRIO, JEFFREY DINGLASAN
    934 FROILAN, DEMETRIO JR JARITO
    935 FRONTERAS, HALOWEEN PAZO
    936 FRUELDA, ANNABELLE MAGPANTAY
    937 FULGUERAS, LEONISA COREA
    938 FURIO, GIUSSEPPE EUNESE GOPELA
    939 GABAY, JAMES YVES MISSION
    940 GABE, JANNOU MARCO GACOD
    941 GABINETE, FRANCIS MAIR IGNACIO
    942 GABRIEL, JOHN RAY OSTIA
    943 GABRIEL, PAUL JOHN FAYTON
    944 GABUTIN, RONNY REY SARAMOSING
    945 GACAYAN, JONELL AQUINO
    946 GACELOS, MARVIN CABUTIN
    947 GADO, HEHERSON GERONIMO
    948 GADON, JOHN PETER RIOS
    949 GAGASA, MICHAEL JOHN BERNARDINO
    950 GALANG, JESSIE MARQUEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 21 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 GALANG, RALPH HENRY POLICARPIO
    952 GALINDON, SAMUEL JR BARADI
    953 GALISANAO, VIC JR RIVERA
    954 GALIZA, KEVIN FERNANDEZ
    955 GALLARDO, CESAR JR BELLO
    956 GALLARTE, JAY NUÑEZ
    957 GALLEGO, EDUARD PANGANTIHON
    958 GALLEPOSO, GAUDENZ MARC ENERO
    959 GALLINERA, JAMESON NAVALTA
    960 GALO, ALDRIN MAGPANTAY
    961 GALON, FLERENCE NEIL NILLO
    962 GALVANO, KIM LESTER TUDAS
    963 GAMALO, RALPH UCANG
    964 GAMILLA, KENNETH DOMINIC BENDAÑA
    965 GANADEN, JIMZ REPOMANTA
    966 GANAT, JAY-AR GANNABAN
    967 GANNABAN, JANSEN TAQUIQUI
    968 GANNABAN, MARIA NERIZZA CASANDRA TURINGAN
    969 GANON, JHOEMEL MONTANA
    970 GAOIRAN, MARY LORENA ABENES
    971 GARAY, CHRIS DIVINE GALINATO
    972 GARAY, JESSE JAY BERAÑA
    973 GARBILAO, KAREN QUEROBINES
    974 GARCIA, DENNIS ORIAS
    975 GARCIA, EDISON FACTOR
    976 GARCIA, JAN LOUWELL PELAEZ
    977 GARCIA, JOE MART SEVILLA
    978 GARCIA, JULIUS CASTRO
    979 GARCIA, MARK JEFFERSON BIASON
    980 GARCIA, MARVIN CASTOLERO
    981 GARCIA, MARVIN NARVACAN
    982 GARCIA, NIEL ANTHONY BEADOY
    983 GARCIA, ROILAN RABIE
    984 GARCIA, RONYRICK SOTRINA
    985 GARCIA, SONIE CASTRO
    986 GARDON, JEAN MARION HAMOR
    987 GARDOSE, HIPOLITO JR NACAYTUNA
    988 GARO, JERRYSON GARMA
    989 GASAPANGRA, RINGO MEJILLA
    990 GATBUNTON, ROWELL GARCIA
    991 GATCHALIAN, JOHN ALFIE HAMOR
    992 GATMAITAN, JED PAOLO ICO
    993 GATON, ALDRIN LEONARD GARALDE
    994 GATONGAY, LIANA MARIE NOBLE
    995 GAUUAN, MARK JAKESON JADE ALEJANDRO
    996 GAYTA, MICHAEL ABAYON
    997 GEALON, JOHN ERICK ODJINAR
    998 GELIG, PRELIM MABANDOS
    999 GELLANG, JAY NESTLE LEGASPI
    1000 GEMENTIZA, REINARD DON PANZO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 22 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 GENARO, SHAIRA JOSEPHINE
    1002 GENERALA, DIOMEDES LAPASANDA
    1003 GENOBIAGON, CRIS HUMARA
    1004 GENODIPA, LOUIE GALAN
    1005 GENSON, ALOYSIUS CAMPION
    1006 GETALLA, PAULO MARTIN QUIROGA
    1007 GEVERO, LEONARDO JR LAGUITAO
    1008 GIANGO, DOMAR MOJADO
    1009 GIMENO, JOHN GABRIELLE DAQUITA
    1010 GINGOSA, CHARLIE RAFAL
    1011 GIPAL, JOEY COMCOM
    1012 GIRON, IRISH DEN BENITO
    1013 GIRONELLA, OSCAR JR FERNANDEZ
    1014 GIRONELLA, RAUL JOHN JR SESE
    1015 GISALAN, AUBREY LOPEZ
    1016 GLORIA, GRANT PHILIP CAÑON
    1017 GOCELA, JEFFREY WENCESLAO
    1018 GOLINGCO, MARCIAL BARSAGA
    1019 GOLOSINDA, NAEL JOVEN MONTAÑO
    1020 GOMEZ, DEAN VINCENT LEO JUMAO-AS
    1021 GOMEZ, JEROME ANDAL
    1022 GOMEZ, MIKHAIL ANTHONY SINGSON
    1023 GOMEZ, STEPHANIE VILLENA
    1024 GONZALES, ANNARITCHIE DAQUIS
    1025 GONZALES, ELMER VALLO
    1026 GONZALES, JENNYLYN GUINTO
    1027 GONZALES, JOHN BERTHLAND YA-ON
    1028 GONZALES, JOHN MICHAEL OGOT
    1029 GONZALES, JOSHUA MALONDA
    1030 GONZALES, MARK ANTHONY PONTILLAS
    1031 GONZALES, MICHAEL MELENDEZ
    1032 GONZALES, MORA SALCEDO
    1033 GONZALEZ, JACOB PASCUAL
    1034 GORION, MARK LLOYD ZETA
    1035 GOROSPE, LAURO JR PINGOL
    1036 GOZOS, DIANA LYN LAYLO
    1037 GREDOÑA, KRISTIN JOYCE RAMIREZ
    1038 GREGORIO, GERARD MICHAEL VALENCIA
    1039 GREGORIO, JERALD VILLABAS
    1040 GRENGIA, ADRIAN FERRER
    1041 GUDASEN, ARVIN DEUS
    1042 GUERRA, JEMZ KELVIN TABURNAL
    1043 GUERRA, JESSALYN ORTIZ
    1044 GUEVARRA, EARL VINCENT BUIZA
    1045 GUIA, ROBERT EMERSON DUE
    1046 GUIGAYOMA, JUN DAVID WALWAL
    1047 GUILING, ARMIN AQUINO
    1048 GUILLERMO, JAMES HAROLD MOLINA
    1049 GUIRIBA, LEO ANTONIO BONIFACIO
    1050 GULISAO, JOHNAS ESCABUSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 23 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 GUMTANG, CARLO HUMPER PADUNAN
    1052 GUTIERREZ, FERRY GATCHALIAN
    1053 GUTIERREZ, JAY MARK DEMALATA
    1054 GUTIERREZ, KRISTINE PEARL NAVEROS
    1055 GUTIERREZ, MARK KARLO BALDOMERO
    1056 GUTIERREZ, RAYMARK AVILA
    1057 GUZMAN, MICHAEL ANGELO VELASCO
    1058 HADJIRASID, ABDULRASID MAMAGANDING
    1059 HANABAN, JOHN ROD PARALION
    1060 HARINA, NONILO II TORRES
    1061 HASBI, DANILO JR TEMON
    1062 HAYOHAY, VINCENT ESCOREL
    1063 HENSON, DAVID LLOYD GOMEZ
    1064 HERBOLINGO, HADJI SAGUIZA
    1065 HERMOSA, DHANJIE CAFE
    1066 HERNANDEZ, JEROME CELINO
    1067 HERNANDEZ, KATHERINE MORALES
    1068 HERNANDEZ, MARK ISRAEL DELOS SANTOS
    1069 HERNANDEZ, MARY ANN REYES
    1070 HERNANDEZ, ROGERSON TAGAL
    1071 HERNANDEZ, SAUL DARIUS ROMASANTA
    1072 HERNANDO, RICHYIELD ROENTGEN CANILLO
    1073 HERNANDO, SHERWIN LITUSQUEN
    1074 HERRERA, JOSSEF HERDIZON DIZON
    1075 HERRERA, RYANN GAMBOA
    1076 HIBAN, ROMMEL ESTILLER
    1077 HIPOLITO, GAVRIELLE MARK MAGTOTO
    1078 HIRAMIA, JAKE MOSLARES
    1079 HOLGADO, JOHN PAUL PALMA
    1080 HOMEZ, ROCKY SAMUYA
    1081 HOMO, WEDCARL JEFREY MANTALABA
    1082 HORMILLIJA, RODEL REUTEREZ
    1083 HUBILLA, ARVIN COS
    1084 IBACARRA, MARK DAVE OGENA
    1085 IBALE, BENJIE SALCEDO
    1086 IBAY, JERWIN JAIME
    1087 IBAÑEZ, DENNIS GANTE
    1088 IBE, IVAN ANGELO ESGUERRA
    1089 ICABALES, EDRAELLIN CHRISTIAN LOYOLA
    1090 ICO, LAMBERT BANAG
    1091 IDOLOG, JOHN LOUISE DELA CRUZ
    1092 IGBUS, JOHN PAUL ESLLY MOOG
    1093 IGNACIO, BRYAN PONIO
    1094 IGNACIO, DANICA JEYM DIONISIO
    1095 IGNACIO, REYMAR BRIONES
    1096 IGNEO, DINNES TEJERO
    1097 ILAGAN, DENMARK SILANG
    1098 ILAGAN, ROBIN HERNANDEZ
    1099 ILAWAN, DAVE ANTHONY IGNACIO
    1100 IMPOY, GHERICK DIMAPILIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 24 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 INANDAN, NICHOLO GERARD BEREDO
    1102 INCLAN, MARK ANTHONY CANAPIT
    1103 INDIG, HIPOLITO JR DICDICAN
    1104 INFANTE, ROSSWARD DURAN
    1105 INGALLA, JOREL DEUS SAN PEDRO
    1106 INIEGO, LOUIE-J AUGUSTO
    1107 ISIT, EDGAR VALDEZ
    1108 ISON, LOUIE MERL MASINSIN
    1109 JABINES, FRITZ MARJUN OZARRAGA
    1110 JACALNE, JAZYR MHON BALLEBER
    1111 JACOB, JIANVIRG SALAMPUTAN
    1112 JALA, JEVIE LINGATONG
    1113 JAMON, JOHN CARL ULNAGAN
    1114 JAMORA, MARIANNE JOY GARCIA
    1115 JANDI, ARJAY DOCTORA
    1116 JARAMIEL, MA JESSICA JARANILLA
    1117 JARAPLASAN, ARISTON JR GALLARDO
    1118 JARIOLNE, PATRICK ROTORAS
    1119 JASMIN, CARLO BAUTISTA
    1120 JASO, FRANCIS JOHN BONETE
    1121 JAVIER, JOFFERSON MONTECLARO
    1122 JAVIER, MALVIN SORIANO
    1123 JAVONITALLA, ANTHONY LUIS PUNZALAN
    1124 JAYAG, JONIEL ROSAL
    1125 JAYOBO, RAMON SEVILLA
    1126 JEMINA, JOHNMAR PIÑGOL
    1127 JIMENEZ, ISAGANNIE IMBO
    1128 JIMENEZ, KARLA SEBASTIAN
    1129 JIMENEZ, REISA MAE IBAÑEZ
    1130 JIMENEZ, REMAR JOHN MANALANSAN
    1131 JIMENO, JOSIAH AVERGONZADO
    1132 JOLO, MARIA SALOME DOMETITA
    1133 JONSON, REYMER GUIÑEZ
    1134 JORDAN, FITZ GERALD ATIENZA
    1135 JORDAN, REYNIER INTIA
    1136 JOSE, HAROLD BERNARDO
    1137 JOSE, JOHN KENT SALAZAR
    1138 JOSE, JOHN MAY BERNARDO
    1139 JUAN, EMILSON JENNO RENOPAL
    1140 JUAN, GEOMEL BONIFACIO
    1141 JUAN, KATHERINE MARIE CARLOS
    1142 JUBAHIB, VIRNEL VARONA
    1143 JUECO, JAYSON CARTAGENA
    1144 JUGADO, VINCENT SANTILLAN
    1145 JULAO, PATRICK EARL VIRAY
    1146 JUMARANG, APRIL JOY VELASQUEZ
    1147 JUMIGOP, GERONIDES
    1148 KADUSALE, ISSER ALGOPERA
    1149 KAMPITAN, WINJAY SALABSAB
    1150 KANDA, SALAAHODDIN DIMASIMPEN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 25 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 KHO, ENGJOO JR ANCAJAS
    1152 KHO, JAMES ESPALLARDO
    1153 LABUTONG, JOHN CARLO TIANGSING
    1154 LACABA, RALPH CORCIEGA
    1155 LACANLALE, JESSIELYN BAYRON
    1156 LAG-ASAN, JAYLO PAY-OEN
    1157 LAGMAN, JANUS VON BONDOC
    1158 LAGMAN, JOHN JOSEPH SABADO
    1159 LAGUARDIA, JOMAR LAGAJENO
    1160 LAGUARTILLA, BRYAN REOVOCA
    1161 LAGUNDA, KRISTIAN MANLOD
    1162 LAILO, RONALD ELARDO
    1163 LALANTACON, HELBERT LADUBLAN
    1164 LALUNIO, FORENCE WALLY MAGBAG
    1165 LAMADRID, BENEDICK LOBRINO
    1166 LAMAYO, CHERRY LYN TAMALA
    1167 LAMBARTE, RENEBOY MABILANGAN
    1168 LAMSEN, LOUIE TANDOC
    1169 LANDMESSER, JARED AMPER
    1170 LANGIT, KRISMAR SALINAS
    1171 LANSANG, JOSERIEN GODOY
    1172 LANURIAS, ROCHELLE QUIBUYEN
    1173 LANUZA, HADJI OLBES
    1174 LAPAY, JOSE WINSTON MORALDE
    1175 LAPIDARIO, KELVIN LLARENA
    1176 LARA, CARISSA MAY NAVARRO
    1177 LARGO, KEVIN PAUL DACULARA
    1178 LAROZA, JONATHAN JAPSON
    1179 LASDOCE, GABRIEL MALDO
    1180 LATINA, LORENZO JOSE DIMAYUGA
    1181 LAUD, KEEN PATRICK LEONICO
    1182 LAURENTE, JAKE ALAMA
    1183 LAURIO, JAMIL ARETA
    1184 LAVADOR, MARVIN LINOGAO
    1185 LAVARIAS, JUSTIN LOUIS PALACA
    1186 LAXAMANA, EDMAR CAPUNO
    1187 LAYLO, MARC LEVIN JARDUELA
    1188 LAZARO, JOHN RUSSEL VALCOS
    1189 LAZARO, NEIL DANE SOLA
    1190 LAZO, KENNETH RIVERA
    1191 LAÑOJAN, JOSEPHINE ALCORIN
    1192 LEAL, SAILE MARIE DE PEDRO
    1193 LEAÑO, JAN TYRON CASTILLO
    1194 LEBOSADA, HANNAH ATENCIO
    1195 LEDESMA, CERILO IGNARIO
    1196 LEE, CZARIEL ARELLANO
    1197 LEGASPI, ALVIN AVES
    1198 LEGASPI, JORREL ANGELO SANTIAGO
    1199 LEGASPI, SHANNINE MINGO
    1200 LEGO, CHARMAINE ANNE LEICHEL PACOLOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 26 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 LEODONES, JEFFRY TRINIDAD
    1202 LEONOR, LYNDON ROSE TENERIFE
    1203 LEPON, APPLE MAY UNSON
    1204 LEQUIN, RICKY ARANETA
    1205 LERA, CRITELYN PATAJO
    1206 LERA, JONATHAN BALUNGCAS
    1207 LEYNES, JOHN ROBERT BIÑAS
    1208 LI, JONATHAN LOBOS
    1209 LIBATIQUE, ERICK DINGLI
    1210 LIBUNAO, MARK CHRISTOPHER RAMIREZ
    1211 LIGASON, JUNE PETER MICO TUNDAY
    1212 LIM, ALVIN PACA
    1213 LIM, FRITZ NATANAEL MANIGOS
    1214 LIM, KENNETH AGNI
    1215 LIMOS, MARIA CHARISSE TIMON
    1216 LIMPANGOG, GEROME PATIGDAS
    1217 LINESES, NATHANIEL ZABLAN
    1218 LINGAS, HELEN JEAN TABLADA
    1219 LIPARANON, MICHAEL FUENTES
    1220 LIPATA, JESLIE JAN LEINO SUMANG
    1221 LIPATA, JESSEY LEIGH DAWN SUMANG
    1222 LISKENG, MARVEL PASITENG
    1223 LITRERO, BRAD RANDOLPH LIÑGA
    1224 LIZARDO, SARAH ELIZABETH SAAVEDRA
    1225 LLAGUNO, KHIEN LOSANDE
    1226 LLAGUNO, SARVY BARIZO
    1227 LLAMAS, VICTOR JOEY JR LAXAMANA
    1228 LLAMIDO, BRYAN MACARAEG
    1229 LLANES, SHANNEN ANGELA GASMEN
    1230 LLANETA, BARBARRA MAE ESPIÑO
    1231 LLARENA, RYAN GECO
    1232 LLAVE, JONATHAN LATINA
    1233 LLORERA, EVANGELINE FLORES
    1234 LOBO, ANGELO LUIS FERNANDEZ
    1235 LOBO, KEVIN LESTER BENESEN
    1236 LOGO, ALVIN JAYMAR BARRETTO
    1237 LOLO, NHEL MARC ROYO
    1238 LOPEZ, CHRISTIAN JOEL TAGLE
    1239 LOPEZ, CYRIL MAE LAMOSTE
    1240 LOPEZ, IAN GONZAGA
    1241 LOPEZ, JENNY ROSE CALUZA
    1242 LOPEZ, LIMY JR ENGO
    1243 LOPEZ, MARVIN DE GUZMAN
    1244 LOPEZ, MAURICE SALCEDO
    1245 LORCA, BERNADIN BESIN
    1246 LOREN, EDITO AGAPAY
    1247 LORONO, HARVEJAY YANA
    1248 LOZADA, JOVEN DAVE BULILAN
    1249 LOZANO, GERARD PAGOBO
    1250 LU, FILBERT ALTAVAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 27 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 LUAY, BILLY JAY ESTERON
    1252 LUCAS, IAN JOHN TAMAYO
    1253 LUCERO, BRENDA PLANIYA
    1254 LUCHAVEZ, JUN CARLO MABONG
    1255 LUIS, IAN CASTILLO
    1256 LUMAGUI, JANSSEN RUAYA
    1257 LUMAGUI, JONATHAN PAUL CRUZADO
    1258 LUMANTA, CHRISTIAN BRINARD AMANONCE
    1259 LUMAPAG, JOHN CHRISTOPHER ROBLES
    1260 LUMASAC, JAY-AR MARTINEZ
    1261 LUNA, JAIRUS JORI JOHN FRANCISCO
    1262 LUNA, KENT ACOSTA
    1263 LUSANTA, MARK ALDWIN ROBLES
    1264 LUTCHING, FERNANDO JR CABARDO
    1265 LUZANO, GEM CARL CABINTA
    1266 LUZON, RENELYN REYES
    1267 MAAGHOP, EMIL FRANCIS SUATE
    1268 MAARAT, ROY MARK DELOS REYES
    1269 MABASA, COLLEN NOEL GUEVARRA
    1270 MABILANGAN, CHRISTOPHER BOLORON
    1271 MACALINAO, RAYMART PORCIONCULA
    1272 MACALINTAL, BILL CLINTON LADINES
    1273 MACAPUGAS, JAY GINO
    1274 MACAPUGAY, JULIET ALEJANDRINO
    1275 MACARAEG, RON ALDRIN CENTINO
    1276 MACARAIG, JEROME SALAYO
    1277 MACASPAC, JAY-C PALISOC
    1278 MACATANGAY, JOHANNAH MARI ESPINA
    1279 MACATANGAY, VINCE LUIGI RAMIREZ
    1280 MACATIAG, MEL EDISON ASIO
    1281 MACAYA, MARICRIS CATIBOG
    1282 MACENAS, BELDANI SONZA
    1283 MACHADO, VENJIE OLLOSA
    1284 MADELO, RUEL JHON UBAUB
    1285 MADERA, JEFFREY DAGUIO
    1286 MADERAZO, RONEL BORBON
    1287 MADRISTA, VINCENT QUIÑO
    1288 MADURO, EPHRAIM MANATO
    1289 MAG-APAN, JIMMY JR OLIVA
    1290 MAG-ASO, GODOFREDO JR REGUYA
    1291 MAG-ASO, JOHN ALDY BAGUIO
    1292 MAGALANG, ROMEN SIASON
    1293 MAGANTE, MARVIN GUMAPAC
    1294 MAGAT, CHRISTIAN LLAGAS
    1295 MAGBANUA, DHONEY GRANZO
    1296 MAGBANUA, RUBEN JOY DEMINGOY
    1297 MAGCALING, KENNETH JOHN RAMOS
    1298 MAGDAGASANG, DARYL JAY SIBAYAN
    1299 MAGISTRADO, JORMEL GONZALES
    1300 MAGLASANG, MARK ANDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 28 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 MAGLUNSOD, REY KEVIN PLAZA
    1302 MAGNO, JOMARCRIS BARGAMENTO
    1303 MAGPANTAY, CHRISTIAN MARASIGAN
    1304 MAGPILI, MICHAEL PELAEZ
    1305 MAGSAYO, GENER VILLANUEVA
    1306 MAGSILAO, IAN VLADIMIR AWINGAN
    1307 MAGSINO, ALDRICH LACSAMANA
    1308 MAGSINO, NIEL ALDRIN AGUILA
    1309 MAGYAYA, CYRUS CALVELO
    1310 MAHINAY, DEXTER NECESARIO
    1311 MAHINAY, KIMVERLY JOY ALIDO
    1312 MAIZANO, MARK ALVIN RABARA
    1313 MALABANAN, ARIEL FHRYNZ WILSON
    1314 MALABANAN, PATRICK ROMERO
    1315 MALALUAN, CHRISTOPHER JOHN PIÑOL
    1316 MALANG, ROLANDO JR CARIAGA
    1317 MALBAS, MA KATRINA MANSUJETO
    1318 MALENIZA, MADELENE CEPRIASO
    1319 MALIJAN, OLIVER BESA
    1320 MALIMBAN, REGINALD JAY ROSTATA
    1321 MALIPOL, MERRY ROSE NARVAEZ
    1322 MALLARE, ISRAEL PANAGUITON
    1323 MALLARI, REOLYN JOSE
    1324 MALON, FRINEE VON LADIO
    1325 MALONZO, ALJONH CRUZ
    1326 MALUBAY, ROBERT JR EULOGIO
    1327 MAMANGUN, IRINAH MARIE DELA TORRE
    1328 MAMISAY, FILREN PANOPIO
    1329 MAMONONG, JOHN CARLO SALVADOR
    1330 MANABAT, APRIL FAITH LEDESMA
    1331 MANADAY, CESAR BAGUING
    1332 MANAHAN, RONNEL NAVARRO
    1333 MANALO, EDWARD HENRY VILLANUEVA
    1334 MANALO, MARK DARRYL RAMOS
    1335 MANALO, MARY ANGELA RECEPROCO
    1336 MANALO, PAUL MARTIN MARQUEZ
    1337 MANALOTO, JONATHAN MAGTIBAY
    1338 MANALOTO, ZOILO ANTONIO RAY GUEVARRA
    1339 MANANSALA, JEROME ARGONZA
    1340 MANANSALA, RODANTE JR OLIVAR
    1341 MANAPOL, ERWIN PELAYO
    1342 MANARPAAC, EDSEL CAÑEDO
    1343 MANATAD, IAN NOEL JUMAO-AS
    1344 MANAUIS, JOHN IRVIN ANDREY
    1345 MANDANAS, JEANINE ALBANIA
    1346 MANDAP, BRYAN PINEDA
    1347 MANGAOANG, MARRY GEN BELEN
    1348 MANGLICMOT, JERRY DIAL
    1349 MANGUBAT, JOHN CHESTER REYES
    1350 MANGUIAT, CYRUS PEREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 29 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 MANIBOG, JORGE OFRIDO
    1352 MANLANGIT, MARK CHRISTIAN GUECO
    1353 MANLUNAS, JAKE JASPER NAVIDAD
    1354 MANONG, MARK JAMES CAJALNE
    1355 MANONGSONG, RAMON ABID
    1356 MANSANADEZ, JOHN REYMAN VILLAR
    1357 MANSUETO, ARIEL SANTILLAN
    1358 MANTALABA, JAN MANUEL BORJA
    1359 MANTE, JOHN ANTHONY SANTOS
    1360 MANUEL, GEORGE HERBERT FIESTA
    1361 MANUEL, JAY-AR BACUNOT
    1362 MANZANILLO, NEIL JOHN AMISTAD
    1363 MANZANO, JOHN PAUL PORMANES
    1364 MANZANO, MICHAEL JANUS PANGAN
    1365 MAPPALA, ROMEL OANIA
    1366 MAQUI, LEOWYN JAY NANLABI
    1367 MARAGUINOT, JAMES IAN MEJORADA
    1368 MARANAN, GERUM ADALIA
    1369 MARANAN, RAISA MENDOZA
    1370 MARARAC, JEMUEL PANERGO
    1371 MARASIGAN, JENNIFER PAPIO
    1372 MARASIGAN, LENY-ROSE CANTOS
    1373 MARAÑA, DEXTER SALOMA
    1374 MARCELO, EUGENIO RABANG
    1375 MARCOS, ANDIE PICARDAL
    1376 MARIANO, JONNEL TOLENTINO
    1377 MARIANO, LIEMYR JOHN CORPUZ
    1378 MARQUEDA, DENNIS ABUEVA
    1379 MARQUEZ, BRYAN REVILLA
    1380 MARQUEZ, BRYAN SALAYSAY
    1381 MARQUEZ, JOSEPH CLAUD NABO
    1382 MARQUEZ, MARK DAVE RATON
    1383 MARQUEZ, ROY JAYSON CHAVEZ
    1384 MARQUEZ, VON EDWARD RODRIGUEZ
    1385 MARTIN, ALVIN LOPEZ
    1386 MARTIN, BUENCAMINO JR MACARUBBO
    1387 MARTIN, KEN REYES
    1388 MARTIN, TEOFILO JR PASION
    1389 MARTINEZ, JOYCE ANN AROGANTE
    1390 MARTINEZ, MARI KRISTIAN NISPEROS
    1391 MARTINEZ, MELVIN LUBIANO
    1392 MARTINEZ, ROD AGUILAR
    1393 MARZAN, REYNOLD ALBANO
    1394 MARZONIA, KELVIN MADURO
    1395 MATALINES, JEANEER JAY CULANAG
    1396 MATIENZO, ADRIAN AMANTE
    1397 MATIRA, J-MAR BALITAAN
    1398 MATULAC, MC JEROLD MANALO
    1399 MATURAN, RUTCHIE GOC-ONG
    1400 MAULION, MARK LENDON ENRIQUEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 30 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 MAULIT, TYRROUNNE NEIL DULIG
    1402 MAYOR, JOHN ALLEN TUMAMBING
    1403 MAYRINA, LESTER JOHN FERNANDEZ
    1404 MAYUGA, JONARD ABDON
    1405 MEDALLO, ELDIE ASPERGA
    1406 MEDINA, JOSE MARI EMMANUEL MENDOZA
    1407 MEDINA, RYAN GONZALES
    1408 MEDINA, VICTOR AL SAPOTEN
    1409 MEDRANA, CHRISTOPHER MENDOZA
    1410 MELENCIO, JEFFREY ARREZA
    1411 MELENDRES, ROJANE MECA
    1412 MELITANTE, MARVIN SANTOS
    1413 MEMPIN, CIELO ALEAH BACANI
    1414 MENDOZA, JEPHTHAH BACULINAO
    1415 MENDOZA, JERAHMEEL PHILIPPE ACEBEDO
    1416 MENDOZA, JOANA MAY GARCIA
    1417 MENDOZA, KEITH JEVIN BALBASTRO
    1418 MENDOZA, LADYLEEN MANALO
    1419 MENDOZA, MYKA DOREEN ENAGE
    1420 MENDOZA, RENJED GRECIA
    1421 MENDOZA, ROMULO FERNAN HERRERA
    1422 MENDOZA, ROOSEVELT GEMAOL
    1423 MENDOZA, RUSSEL BRYAN LIGAYA
    1424 MENDOZA, WILLARD ALLEN ORTILLA
    1425 MENES, JUSTINIANO JR BARDINAS
    1426 MENESES, ALEJANDRO MACARASIG
    1427 MENESES, MICHAEL IGROBAY
    1428 MERALLES, AARON PAUL DE JESUS
    1429 MERCADO, CEDIE MANALO
    1430 MERCADO, JOHN JERICK VILELA
    1431 MERCADO, JOHN MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ
    1432 MERCADO, KENETH ENDRINAL
    1433 MERCADO, REYMARK DOGNIDON
    1434 MERENCILLO, MARVIN LORILLA
    1435 MESILLIONES, DARLYN LORQUE
    1436 MESINA, MARK KEVIN FRIANEZA
    1437 MICOR, FAMELA ARAÑEZ
    1438 MIGALBIN, JOHN NICHOLAS SABLE
    1439 MIGUEL, ELIZER VIERNES
    1440 MIGUEL, LUCIANO III GOMEZ
    1441 MIGUELES, MARK LORENEZ GUIMBARDA
    1442 MILLADO, MARK MACAFE
    1443 MILLARE, JARVIS ADELANTE
    1444 MILLO, JOSEPH ARVIN MISA
    1445 MINA, JOHN LESTER CAMPOS
    1446 MINDAROS, JAN ARVEN SIBAL
    1447 MINDO, JOHN KEVIN ILAO
    1448 MIRANDA, MARVIC PARAJAS
    1449 MOGAR, ADDIE MAR SERDEÑA
    1450 MOHAMMAD, FHATIMA MAE BARTOLOME
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 31 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 MOLINA, JULIUS PITOGO
    1452 MOLINA, KENNETH GOTOS
    1453 MOLINYAWE, JOIE MAGSINO
    1454 MONDANO, CRISTIAN MERENCILLO
    1455 MONDELO, RAIMOND GEORGE CAMACHO
    1456 MONIS, JON ALEXIES ABELLA
    1457 MONLEON, ARJAY DE MESA
    1458 MONTALES, ROMMEL VICENTE
    1459 MONTEALTO, DENNIS AMADOR
    1460 MONTECALVO, NICOLLAI LAGROSAS
    1461 MONTEIRO, ELOISA DE VILLA
    1462 MONTEIRO, SAMUEL MARCO
    1463 MONTERICO, EUGENE PATRICK FERRER
    1464 MONTERO, JEMERSON AGUANTA
    1465 MONTES, ELIZER LINDOG
    1466 MONTOYA, MARK JOSEPH LAURETA
    1467 MONTULO, JEZIEL FAMAT
    1468 MORADA, JOHNLERY FAJARDO
    1469 MORADA, JOSEPH SELADIS
    1470 MORALES, ERIKSON CARILLO
    1471 MORALES, KENEDY BACALLO
    1472 MORALES, NOLLY BENDANILLO
    1473 MORES, RINO MOTIN
    1474 MORILLO, WILMAR ARBIZO
    1475 MORLA, JAMES MARK LUNAR
    1476 MOROSCALLO, ANGELIE MAUNES
    1477 MORTA, RALPH RODRIGO BULO
    1478 MORTEGA, CEDRIC EMMANUEL ANDAYON
    1479 MORTEL, JORGIE MUSA
    1480 MUECO, RUSTY PAUL DELA PEÑA
    1481 MUGATAR, MANILYN FERNANDO
    1482 MUIT, JERRY NARITA
    1483 MUNGCAL, KIM MACALINO
    1484 MURILLO, EDWIN MANDAHINOG
    1485 MURILLO, JIM PAOLO REGENCIA
    1486 MUSNGI, ALVIN BRYAN SALVO
    1487 MUTOC, JERALD MARI
    1488 MUÑOZ, CHRISTIAN SALAZAR
    1489 MUÑOZ, RICHARD DE GUZMAN
    1490 NABI, GEOFREY SINAHON
    1491 NABLEA, EDISON LORA
    1492 NABONG, JOEMARH BURIAS
    1493 NACES, ROWELL CASTRO
    1494 NAHAR, SHAMLEE MATO NUESTRO
    1495 NAKAO, KENJI
    1496 NAKILA, JENESIS MELECIO
    1497 NAMACPACAN, SUANNY BUENAGUA
    1498 NAPONE, REY FRANKLIN ROCHE
    1499 NARBAY, JED LIMA
    1500 NARTATES, JUN UMIPIG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 32 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 NARVAEZ, MARK LOUIE MURTZ
    1502 NASOL, KEDY MURILLO
    1503 NATIVIDAD, FELIPE MEQUIN
    1504 NATOR, REYNAN CARTAJENA
    1505 NAVAL, JERIC KEVIN PEREZ
    1506 NAVAREZ, GIL FRANCIS MERCADO
    1507 NAVARRA, JOSE ARNE JR GUINTOS
    1508 NAVARRO, CHARMAINE JOYCE MANALO
    1509 NAVARRO, JUVY HERNAN
    1510 NEBRES, ALEJANDRO JR POLINAR
    1511 NEBRIS, FELIDOR JR
    1512 NEPOMUCENO, ROANNE PANLILIO
    1513 NERCUIT, ELCID DELA CRUZ
    1514 NGILANGIL, GIAN LENJARD ESLAVA
    1515 NICIO, ARIES NAZ
    1516 NIERVA, MARK JAMES DEQUILLA
    1517 NIEVA, DANIEL RAYMUND LOPEZ
    1518 NIEVA, JESTER FANG
    1519 NITRO, FEICIEL EUNICE MACATANGAY
    1520 NOCEJA, GEM ANGELO ADVENTO
    1521 NOLLEDO, LOU CHESTER RESPLANDOR
    1522 NOOL, EMIL JR DIZON
    1523 NORMOR, JOHN EDWARD ANIBAN
    1524 NOVAL, SHIELA MARCH MANAPOL
    1525 NUÑALA, IAN MACARAIG
    1526 NUÑEZ, CHERRY MAE BENGUET
    1527 NUÑEZ, JAMES ATRASADO
    1528 OBAÑANA, HECTOR JAN ASPERA
    1529 OBIAL, EDUARDO JR TAN
    1530 OBORRO, JERICO SABIDO
    1531 OCA, ROMINA
    1532 OCAMPO, MARK GABRIEL BORBON
    1533 OCAÑA, CARMELO AGUILAR
    1534 OCLARIT, RAY FERNAN PEGUIT
    1535 OCON, GERUN TORRES
    1536 ODRA, ANGEL VINCENT TAGLE
    1537 OFILAN, KEN MAPA
    1538 OGUITE, BRYAN FADRIGON
    1539 OLARTE, OHIO QUILBIO
    1540 OLASO, MERLIN
    1541 OLAY, AARON ADOLFO QUINES
    1542 OLFATO, KARLA JANE MAALA
    1543 OLIGARIO, FREDERICK NATIVIDAD
    1544 OLINAN, JOHN IAN LAGUTAP
    1545 OLINARES, KENO BERT RODRIGUEZ
    1546 OLIVEROS, JHONEL JAYAG
    1547 OLIVO, EMMANUEL MENDOZA
    1548 OLVEROS, ARIEL FABORADA
    1549 OLVIDA, JADE AMPONG
    1550 OMADTO, JUSTIN AARON QUINTOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 33 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 OMAÑADA, RAYMUND JHON FESARITON
    1552 OMBROG, GRACEL ANN TROGON
    1553 ONA, RAM MARC SUAREZ
    1554 ONG, JONATHAN JOSEPH RINGOR
    1555 ONGCAL, ANTONIO LAGBAS
    1556 ONGLEO, PAOLO CAYABAN
    1557 ONTE, ANGELO PAULO GONZALES
    1558 OPERIO, MERCURY NUÑEZ
    1559 OPULENCIA, JOHN WENDEL DION ALCABASA
    1560 ORAPA, GELOU PONO
    1561 ORASA, JERECO MONGE
    1562 ORBESO, EUCLID NOBELA
    1563 ORCINE, JOHN MARK VALENZUELA
    1564 ORDIZ, CHRISTIAN DIVINAGRACIA
    1565 ORDOYO, MICHAEL MANIPULA
    1566 ORENSE, NORIEL MARANAN
    1567 OREVILLO, CRESTINA CRESENCIO
    1568 ORIAS, ERJIAN MITRA
    1569 ORLINA, RAPHAEL AARON FAJARDO
    1570 ORO, FRANCIS ROEL GEMINEZ
    1571 ORQUISTA, EDUARDO JR BONILLO
    1572 ORTEGA, AIMEE PAPA
    1573 ORTEGA, ALFRED RAYMOND ZULUETA
    1574 ORTEGA, GIDEON TIU
    1575 ORTEGA, MARION ARANAS
    1576 ORTIZ, VERNADETTE MARIE BALAGTAS
    1577 OSILLO, LEO DENVER DELOS SANTOS
    1578 OSORIO, ALJER PEREZ
    1579 OSTAN, MARCELO SALIBIO
    1580 OUANO, NICKERSON SALIBAY
    1581 OVIEDO, STEPHANIE DE VICENTE
    1582 OYAN, MARK ANTHONY MISLOS
    1583 OYOS, NOCYNER DELA CRUZ
    1584 PACARDO, PAUL ANTHONY BORDEOS
    1585 PACATANG, REA JANE BENEDICO
    1586 PACHECO, GENE PAULO SAMONTE
    1587 PACOLOR, KARL LYNDON BALGOMERA
    1588 PACOLTAD, EARL JOHN LINGATONG
    1589 PACRES, ROBERTO JR TABUCO
    1590 PACTAIN, ERNEL LAGULOS
    1591 PADASAS, RAPHY MOSCOSO
    1592 PADAYHAG, DARYLL JAY CANTIGA
    1593 PADILLO, GUILBERT ANGCO
    1594 PADLAN, PAULO ANGELO CONSTANTINO
    1595 PADUA, MARK LESTER GATCHALIAN
    1596 PADURA, MONICA DELOS SANTOS
    1597 PAGADORA, FEL-ANGELO ORONGAN
    1598 PAGADUAN, JOHN PAUL CABREROS
    1599 PAGADUAN, LEO CRESENCIO ALIPUSTAIN
    1600 PAGASIAN, BETHLYN JOY ELEO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 34 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 PAGLINGAYEN, RONALD DIMALANTA
    1602 PAGUIO, FELIX ARANAS
    1603 PAGULAYAN, IAN CAULO
    1604 PAGULAYAN, MICHAEL CALLUENG
    1605 PAHILANAG, RANDY FRANCISCO
    1606 PAHIWON, RONIE AMBALOJO
    1607 PAJARES, ROBERT REBATO
    1608 PAJARILLO, JORDAN PATINGO
    1609 PAJE, JEREMY SALAS
    1610 PALACIO, EARL GODWIN PALENTINOS
    1611 PALEGUIN, JOSSEL MARI LAPUT
    1612 PALEMA, KIM JAYSON MARASIGAN
    1613 PALMA, RONALD JANORAS
    1614 PALMAERA, MICHAEL JOHN ORION
    1615 PALMONES, MARK FIDEL DELIVA
    1616 PAMATMAT, AIRA SAMANTHA LUPENA
    1617 PAMILARA, KEVIN BONSOL
    1618 PAMIN, ADRIAN JOSEPH RELLERA
    1619 PAMINTUAN, KEVIN BAUTISTA
    1620 PAMITTAN, ANDREW JASON ADVIENTO
    1621 PAMPLONA, CHRISTIAN LOUIE UNICO
    1622 PAMPLONA, MARJORIE ANN SAN PEDRO
    1623 PAMPLONA, MARK FRANCIS MANGILIN
    1624 PANALIGAN, LEXTER ARANAS
    1625 PANCITO, MARVIN SENDRIJAS
    1626 PANGAN, JEFFERSON SALVADOR
    1627 PANGAPALAN, JEANIE MAE ABANES
    1628 PANGILINAN, EDMOND SANTOS
    1629 PANGILINAN, ELMER TEODORO
    1630 PANLAQUI, PATRICK JOSEPH DELOS REYES
    1631 PANTALEON, JAYSON PASCUAL
    1632 PANTI, DREXLER NOEL BACAY
    1633 PAO, CHRISTIAN LONTOC
    1634 PARAN, RISS RIVERA
    1635 PARANGUE, JOHNLERY TABI
    1636 PARAS, PHIL JONN CANTEVEROS
    1637 PARREÑO, VINCENT DONALD CASTROMAYOR
    1638 PASCUA, IAN JAY VILLACUATRO
    1639 PASCUA, MELWYN PATRIARCA
    1640 PASCUAL, ERWIN MANALANSAN
    1641 PASCUAL, JUAN MIGUEL RICARDO
    1642 PASIGUA, JULIUS ESPEDA
    1643 PATALINJUG, ROLAND JACOB BUKIRON
    1644 PATILUNA, DARRYL ANGCON
    1645 PATRIARCA, JESSICA CABALUNA
    1646 PAYO, JEROME ANTHONY FLORENDO
    1647 PAYOMO, BRAD HARRIS LOPEZ
    1648 PEDRERA, CARL MARK DEL VALLE
    1649 PELAEZ, LESTER RIEGO
    1650 PELAYO, SER DARREN FLORES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 35 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 PELOBELLO, JAMAICA GOZO
    1652 PEPITO, AUREL STEPHEN GARCIANO
    1653 PERALTA, ALEXANDER JR ONOYA
    1654 PERALTA, EMERSON DELA CRUZ
    1655 PERALTA, OLIVER JUSTIN TEÑOSO
    1656 PEREGRINO, EUGENE SEBASTIAN
    1657 PEREGRINO, JOHN PAUL BELMONTE
    1658 PEREIRA, MARK ARON GATUS
    1659 PEREZ, BENIGNO JR IBUAN
    1660 PEREZ, ESTELLA MARIE CABUSAS
    1661 PEREZ, JODEN ANGELES
    1662 PEREZ, KIMBERLY ROSE ROSALES
    1663 PEREZ, MARK DARWIN MARTINEZ
    1664 PEREZ, NERISSA MEJILLANO
    1665 PEREÑA, JOHN PIERRE SALGADO
    1666 PERION, JOHN CARLO GARDIOLA
    1667 PERLA, KRISTAN CATALAN
    1668 PERNIA, JOHN VINCENT LUNAS
    1669 PESEBRE, ZERDE NAPUCAO
    1670 PETALCURIN, ANDRES JR DUETES
    1671 PEÑA, RHIZZA PONO
    1672 PEÑEZ, CARLO MONTECINO
    1673 PICO, PAUL JOHN TABORITE
    1674 PILA, JAMESON RAY ACAS
    1675 PILARES, CARL MICHAEL BARIQUIT
    1676 PILI, MARVIN SANDRINO
    1677 PILLAZAR, ANNIKA BAES
    1678 PIMENTEL, LINEIL GURION
    1679 PINALBA, JOHN CARLO MAASIN
    1680 PINCA, IAN POSO
    1681 PINEDA, BIEN JAMIR MARQUEZ
    1682 PINEDA, JOHN RUZZELL LIM
    1683 PINEDA, MARK LAURENCE REYNOSO
    1684 PINEDA, PETER JOHN MORALES
    1685 PINLAC, JOSEPH JADE COMILING
    1686 PIOQUINTO, LUCILLE TOREJA
    1687 PIQUERO, BELSHABBAR LAO
    1688 PISCO, CLEOFE BALI
    1689 PITOGO, RONAELETTE PADUA
    1690 PLACINO, JOHN REM LAGUADOR
    1691 PLATIN, MARK JOHNSEN REBODOS
    1692 POLIRAN, JOMART DIAZ
    1693 POMASIN, RENEL GUIMBA
    1694 PONCE, DIANA LARGUEZA
    1695 PONCE, FERNANDO JR QUIAMBAO
    1696 PONCIANO, BRENT LESTER NAVELINO
    1697 PONIO, JOVANIE LABI
    1698 PORIO, ALAIN JOSEPH HERMOCILLA
    1699 PORLAJE, RICHARD PRELLEJERA
    1700 PORNEA, JHON CARLO VALENCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 36 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1701 PORNELOS, NESTOR JR BALANQUIT
    1702 PORRAS, JOHN ERNEST MAR
    1703 PRECONCILLO, RICHARD LIZARDO
    1704 PRENDOL, DIONISIO RIVERA
    1705 PRIETO, JOSE ANTONIO ALBARRACIN
    1706 PROCHINA, LEIGH FROY CANILLO
    1707 PROFETA, MART LOUIE SORIÑO
    1708 PUJOL, VALMARI VILLAREAL
    1709 PULMANO, DON REYMOND ALVARICO
    1710 QUARTEROS, RYAN MONIÑO
    1711 QUESEA, NOEH TABEQUERO
    1712 QUEZON, LEONARD BRYAN VILLAMOR
    1713 QUIDANGEN, DENNIS GALLEBO
    1714 QUIGAO, GLENN BIROG
    1715 QUIJAS, MAR JOHN QUISAGAN
    1716 QUILALA, MARK ANTHONY GARMA
    1717 QUILANG, MARK ANTHONY DALES
    1718 QUILIT, ALVIN SUBILLAGA
    1719 QUIMING, SIXTO CABADING
    1720 QUIMSON, MITCHEL LLENADA
    1721 QUINERE, MARY CAREN ALVAREZ
    1722 QUINTOS, DHONALEE SABADO
    1723 QUIOGUE, CHRISTIAN MARK BAGAINDOC
    1724 QUIRANTE, MARY JOY CANAMA
    1725 QUITALEG, JOHN LIESTER CAMBIL
    1726 QUITANEG, RACHEL ANN CABIGAO
    1727 QUITAT, EDUARDO JR EDUARTE
    1728 QUITO, GIAN ALDRIN MACAPAGAL
    1729 QUITOGA, JEREMIAS RIVA
    1730 QUIZON, JOSEPH GONZALES
    1731 QUIÑONES, DIANA GRACE AVILA
    1732 QUIÑONES, FRANCIS REYES
    1733 RABANILLO, DANIEL MERILLES
    1734 RABENA, JOSHUA BRYLE LOPEZ
    1735 RABINA, CHITO LABOR
    1736 RABINA, MA LEANDRA ACUÑA
    1737 RABINO, KENAN CHUA
    1738 RADA, JESSA MAE COSMIANO
    1739 RADAZA, RAMON RENATO ACASO
    1740 RAGASA, JONALD AGUSTIN
    1741 RAGUINE, ENGELBERT SORIANO
    1742 RALLOS, DENNIS ASENIERO
    1743 RAMENTO, EMMANUEL MUTIANGPILI
    1744 RAMENTO, MARICRIS MULATO
    1745 RAMIREZ, ALEXANDER LAURENCE DIAL
    1746 RAMIREZ, VINCENT MARK LAWRENCE AMOMAS
    1747 RAMOS, ALBERT PEREZ
    1748 RAMOS, ALDRIN RAMIREZ
    1749 RAMOS, JAYMAR MARTINEZ
    1750 RAMOS, JESUS EMMANUEL PAMPLONA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 37 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1751 RAMOS, JOHN LEVI TANAWAN
    1752 RAMOS, MARK ANTHONY GARINGAN
    1753 RAMOS, ROLAN MACEDA
    1754 RANA, LORD ALVIN JAMERO
    1755 RANARIO, MARK JOSEPH VERANO
    1756 RANCHEZ, SHARMAINE QUIRANTE
    1757 RAQUEL, AL JON ZAMORA
    1758 RASCO, LOUIS ALLEN GARCIA
    1759 RATAC, MARK ANTHONY RABUTAZO
    1760 RAÑOLA, ALFRED ISON
    1761 REBANAL, JONATHAN VILLANIA
    1762 REBUTA, DIKAIOSUNE HESED BOYONAS
    1763 RECIO, KENNETH
    1764 REDOBLE, GRATZ DALE NOEL GUINGAO
    1765 REDOBLE, MARK ORLANDO PACULBA
    1766 REDOBLE, WILSON ESCUADRO
    1767 REFRE, ADONIS ESCOTO
    1768 REFUGIA, ROMMEL BALAGTAS
    1769 REGACION, JAY-AR ALLAVA
    1770 REGALA, RED ACE SUAREZ
    1771 RELACION, MELCHOR JR MERCADO
    1772 RELANO, ALDRIN DINGLASAN
    1773 RELLAMA, RODRIGO JR SARION
    1774 REMITARES, GLENN LAVILLA
    1775 REMO, RHONEL OSILA
    1776 REMOROSA, NEIL JOHN SARAGA
    1777 RENTIGRADO, KARL JOSEPH ABALLE
    1778 REODICA, KEVIN MAALA
    1779 REOLIZO, JARED MORALES
    1780 REPANA, JONIEL CABUG
    1781 REQUILME, JEROME JAUM
    1782 RESARE, ERIELLE JOY GIANAN
    1783 RESPLANDOR, DAN ANGELO BRILLON
    1784 RESPONTE, FELIX BENIGNOS
    1785 RESULGA, WILFRED JR HINAMPAS
    1786 RESURRECCION, MATTHEW LAUREANO
    1787 RETUTA, MARK GREG LAROCO
    1788 REYES, CHARITY LOZARITO
    1789 REYES, GARY GERVACIO
    1790 REYES, GERRY SAN PEDRO
    1791 REYES, IRVING SERGIO MALDONADO
    1792 REYES, JAMAICA COLLADO
    1793 REYES, JEMIMAH SIBUG
    1794 REYES, KINGFORT PARDILLO
    1795 REYES, LEXTER PENSON
    1796 REYES, MARK JULIUS FRANCISCO
    1797 REYES, NEIL CHRISTIAN MAGTIBAY
    1798 REYES, PATRICK JAKE PAGDANGANAN
    1799 REYNANTE, JOHN KARLO JAVIER
    1800 RICAFRANCA, ARVIC REMOROZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 38 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1801 RICAFRENTE, KIMBERLY GIPAN
    1802 RICALDE, GILBERT RIVERA
    1803 RICAMARA, PETER MANTAL
    1804 RICOHERMOSO, JOSEPH LINCHOCO
    1805 RIVERA, ALGERI ALONSO
    1806 RIVERA, FRANCES JAY MAGDAONG
    1807 RIVERA, JAN WILFRED SAMSON
    1808 RIVERA, KATHLEEN TITAN
    1809 RIVERA, MARVIN LOVINA
    1810 RIZO, NIKKO ANGELO PANGANIBAN
    1811 ROA, EDGAR JR BUSTAMANTE
    1812 ROA, ROQUE GUNDAYA
    1813 ROBILLOS, MACLIT SATORRE
    1814 ROBLES, ROLIE TABLADA
    1815 ROBLES, VENSON SOLOMO
    1816 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN FLOYD CHING
    1817 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN NATHANIEL VILLANUEVA
    1818 RODRIGUEZ, KELVIN GARCIA
    1819 RODRIGUEZ, MAAN GARDON
    1820 RODRIGUEZ, PAUL WINNHEART PILARIO
    1821 RODRIGUEZ, REYNER ROSARIO
    1822 ROGACION, KARVICK MIRANDA
    1823 ROJO, NEIL SON QUIÑANOLA
    1824 ROLLO, GILBERT PARRA
    1825 ROMERO, ARIEL MENDINA
    1826 ROMERO, RENZ MARION REGMALOS
    1827 ROMULO, GLENN SALUDES
    1828 RONQUILLO, DENNIS LAXAMANA
    1829 RONQUILLO, PAUL JOHN CLEMENTE
    1830 ROQUE, LOUIE CORPUZ
    1831 ROQUE, MARIANO DORADO
    1832 ROQUE, MARINETH DIMACULANGAN
    1833 ROSALES, JERICO DE CHAVEZ
    1834 ROTAS, EDWARD ALLAN CABANGUNAY
    1835 ROTEA, LOUIS GERARD CUSIO
    1836 ROXAS, ARVIN REGENALD FLORES
    1837 ROXAS, CAMILLE LAYMAN
    1838 ROXAS, CAMILLE ALEXIS JAUCIAN
    1839 ROXAS, JENET CHRISTINE JAVIER
    1840 RUAN, EMMANUEL SABADO
    1841 RUBIO, JAY BRIAN ARANETA
    1842 RUEDAS, DIANNE ROMYL TAJO
    1843 RUIZ, JOHN MICHAEL TARATARA
    1844 RUSIANA, RODOLFO OBALO
    1845 SABADO, JAY-AR AQUINO
    1846 SABANDO, IRWIN DANCIL
    1847 SABIDO, ROEL DURANA
    1848 SABINIANO, NESTOR BORDEY
    1849 SABONSOLIN, RALPH NOEL TANCINCO
    1850 SABROSO, ALEMAR CANILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 39 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1851 SACOBO, RENROSE MARCOS
    1852 SADIAN, DANILO JR CACACTIN
    1853 SADIM, RODOLFO JR REANZALES
    1854 SADUCOS, RUSTOM GARCIA
    1855 SAGARIO, ARNEL BALDEVISO
    1856 SALARDA, EULJUN BACLAYON
    1857 SALAS, IVES DEAN PEREZ
    1858 SALAYSAY, ROSALIE ZAVALLA
    1859 SALAZAR, EDWARD CALVO
    1860 SALCEDA, BELJOHN LEE TALLE
    1861 SALDAJENO, LUIS III FELISILDA
    1862 SALDUA, ALOHA PERILLA
    1863 SALES, LESTER MAGTOTO
    1864 SALINGAY, RICHARD KEVIN TANGUB
    1865 SALOMON, RYAN JAY AUZA
    1866 SALUDARES, DANNY DAMILES
    1867 SALVACION, EVANDELYN BALUYOT
    1868 SALVADOR, CLARICE CASTAÑEDA
    1869 SALVADOR, JAYMAR MAMAUAG
    1870 SALVADOR, LORENZO MERCADO
    1871 SALVADOR, MERIEL JE ANN DIOLA
    1872 SALVATIERRA, MARK JANSSEN SIBUCAO
    1873 SALVAÑA, MARK DENNIS GONZALES
    1874 SAMELO, JUN ACE VIGILIA
    1875 SAMONTEZA, JEYMARK SANDOVAL
    1876 SAMPANG, ERWIN NAVARRO
    1877 SAMSON, KENAN BATERNA
    1878 SAN DIEGO, MIKE DAVIS SANTOS
    1879 SAN JUAN, ANTHONY RAY CHARLES SANTELICES
    1880 SAN MIGUEL, JAMES LAWRENCE CANTILLON
    1881 SANCHEZ, ARNEL PAGTOLON-AN
    1882 SANCHEZ, BERNARD ORETA
    1883 SANCHEZ, JOHN NICOLAI HABAÑA
    1884 SANCHEZ, KARLA MAE MANARIN
    1885 SANCHEZ, RANDOLF BALAWANG
    1886 SANCHEZ, RAPHAEL RAYMUND DE GUZMAN
    1887 SANCHEZ, RYAN JANSSEN REYES
    1888 SANDOVAL, JACK ROSALES
    1889 SANDOVAL, JOHN RAYMART MARTINEZ
    1890 SANGALANG, RONEL PATRICIO
    1891 SANTIAGO, HILVERMIL LEDDA
    1892 SANTIAGO, JAMAICA VELASQUEZ
    1893 SANTIAGO, RENATO JR MAGTALAS
    1894 SANTIAGO, RODEL FELIX III FLORES
    1895 SANTISTEBAN, BERT BRYAN REGALADO
    1896 SANTOS, ALAIN JOSEPH CABRADILLA
    1897 SANTOS, ANDREW ALLEN GALBO
    1898 SANTOS, ANGELO BOLANTE
    1899 SANTOS, ARNEL ANGELO ANGELES
    1900 SANTOS, DENNIS PELAYO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 40 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1901 SANTOS, DIVINE GRACE MADLANGSAKAY
    1902 SANTOS, FERNANDO JR DELA CRUZ
    1903 SANTOS, FLORA MAE MANGILINAN
    1904 SANTOS, JOHN EUGENE HATE
    1905 SANTOS, LUIS JR LAZONA
    1906 SANTOS, ROLAND ARBYN ALONZO
    1907 SANTOS, RONNIE JR RECEDE
    1908 SAPAEN, SALVADOR JR LUCENA
    1909 SAPIO, JUVYLON ERMAC
    1910 SAPITULA, ALLIVER BAMBAO
    1911 SARAMOSING, STEWART SARUSAL
    1912 SARDEA, ELJUN MHER VIAJE
    1913 SARIAN, JUNEL RAMOS
    1914 SARIBAY, MARK LEE CUBANGBANG
    1915 SARMIENTO, DYNA MAY DATINGINOO
    1916 SATO, KEIN GENODEPANON
    1917 SATURNO, JOHN ROBERT PADERES
    1918 SAURA, BENIGNO JR MADARANG
    1919 SAURA, NATHANIEL MARQUEZ
    1920 SAUZA, STEPHEN JOY ROSALES
    1921 SAYONG, CLIFFORD RUELAN
    1922 SEE, JARED ROSS VELASQUEZ
    1923 SEGOVIA, ANGELOU LUIS CUSTUDIO
    1924 SEGOVIA, BENIGNO JR GOZARIN
    1925 SEGUISABAL, HONEYLORE TANGARORANG
    1926 SEGURITAN, MARK CHRISTAN CAMARAO
    1927 SEMBRANO, KYLE JOHN GAID
    1928 SEMENSE, BASILIO JR ABELLA
    1929 SENERPIDA, JOEBERN TO-ONG
    1930 SERAG, AGGRANDIZE BALBIN
    1931 SERENILLA, ALJOHN MALABANAN
    1932 SERENTAS, NOE JOHN ALGABRE
    1933 SERQUIÑA, WILSON GUIRREN
    1934 SERRANO, DENNIS GINAY
    1935 SERRANO, FRANCE BALLECER
    1936 SESE, CHRISTIAN PAULO MANUCUM
    1937 SEVILLA, CHARNEL HALINA
    1938 SIA, JOEL EMMANUEL PUNNO
    1939 SIBAG, ELMARK ELAURIA
    1940 SICAL, JOHN RANDY YABO
    1941 SIEGA, JILL CRIS BAGOOD
    1942 SIEZ, PERCY JAY WATE
    1943 SIGLOS, CHRISTIAN JAMES LITANON
    1944 SIKAT, LESLY DEMEJES
    1945 SILVA, DANA MARIE OCAMPO
    1946 SIMANGAN, DANNA MAE BERMUDEZ
    1947 SIMBAYA, RHANDY FENIS
    1948 SIMON, JUNE CYREL ARANILLA
    1949 SINAGPULO, JEROME SIMBAJON
    1950 SIRUMA, KAREN ANNE HUMANG-IT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 41 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1951 SISGON, REYMART COLOMA
    1952 SISON, FRANCISCO ANGELO
    1953 SISON, JONATHAN SANCHEZ
    1954 SIVILA, LOYD STEVE SIRUNO
    1955 SOCONG, ERNEST NOEL PANANGANAN
    1956 SOLA, SALVADOR III GIANAN
    1957 SOLIS, KAYLORD TORINO
    1958 SOLOMON, RANNY DAVE GARCIA
    1959 SOLSONA, MARCO GELANAN
    1960 SON, JERRY PACIFICO
    1961 SON, JOHN ROBERT CIRUJANO
    1962 SORIA, MARK KARLO POBLETE
    1963 SORIANO, ALDRIN NISPEROS
    1964 SORIANO, GAY CABANAYAN
    1965 SORILLA, JOSIAH PORTADO
    1966 SOTELO, ALDWIN RASQUERO
    1967 SOTELO, GEYFERSON DE VERA
    1968 SOTELO, MARC BARBERO
    1969 SOW, LAWRENCE VILLAROYA
    1970 SOYOC, MARK CHRISTIAN BARREDO
    1971 STA ANA, CHRISTIAN DESUNIA
    1972 STA MARIA, JEAN VINE CRUZ
    1973 STO DOMINGO, MARIEL CABALQUINTO
    1974 SUAREZ, JENICA DENICE GERON
    1975 SUAREZ, JOEL CADORNA
    1976 SUAYBAGUIO, HARVEY ABATAYO
    1977 SUAZO, JOSHUA LUENGAS
    1978 SUBOC, ROY WENSON SABORBORO
    1979 SUGANOB, JUN SOLACITO
    1980 SUICO, CHRYS MARI BOLAÑO
    1981 SULIVA, KEVIN MAURICIO
    1982 SUMACOT, EDUARD ROY AGUILAR
    1983 SUMAIT, GUILLERMO JR DIAZ
    1984 SUMAMPONG, FRANKLYN GALLO
    1985 SUMAYAO, RYAN MONTIERRO
    1986 SUMCAD, MICHAEL JOHN VOLUNTAD
    1987 SUNGA, ARVIN GIANN SISON
    1988 SUPAN, REMAN BONUEL
    1989 SURETA, HAZEL ANNE GARRIDO
    1990 SURIO, ALDRIN ALTURA
    1991 SURIO, GIL JARITO
    1992 SUWANSRI, ABEGAIL MORTERA
    1993 SY, ARNEL JR GETOLLE
    1994 TABAYAG, ED FRANCIS BLANCA
    1995 TABERDO, TRISTAN PAUL BALAGOT
    1996 TABIJE, GENESIS RAMIREZ
    1997 TABLADA, RUSSELL NOVILLA
    1998 TABLIZO, LAWRENCE NIKKO JIRO LEDOCHE
    1999 TABON, MARK DAREN DEALAGDON
    2000 TACSIAT, MICHAEL ALLAN BENAVIDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 42 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2001 TADENA, GUILLERMO SORIANO
    2002 TADLIP, JOSEFA NOGUERA
    2003 TADULAN, EDUARDO JR MOMO
    2004 TAGUIBAO, MARK RYAN VERGONIA
    2005 TAGUINOD, JOHN CARLO TAPPA
    2006 TALABIS, REYNALIN GALLARDO
    2007 TALATALA, FRANCIS KAIZAR GALLO
    2008 TALLAFER, KIER VINCENT HORTILLOSA
    2009 TALLON, BERNADETTE HIPOL
    2010 TALON, JAIME JR CHIONG
    2011 TAMARRA, BRITON ROSS ANDUJAR
    2012 TAMMA, APOLINARIO JR GRAGAS
    2013 TAMONDONG, KENNEDY USON
    2014 TAMSE, EDGAR RYAN REYES
    2015 TAN, EDWARD MATILLA
    2016 TAN, JOHN ROSS ACOSTA
    2017 TAN, JOVIE CHUA
    2018 TAN, ROSEMARIE AGUDO
    2019 TAN, SHERWIN BALAURO
    2020 TANCONGCO, JONEL IAN BACONGUIS
    2021 TANTANO, JOSEPH DAÑO
    2022 TANZUACO, KRISTOFFER ANDREW JAVIER
    2023 TAPEL, RUSSEL MANGLUGAY
    2024 TAQUINES, RONALD FRANCISCO
    2025 TARDEO, RODELITO SALAZAR
    2026 TASI, MOISES NICOLAS
    2027 TAVARA, DOMINIC VIENE PINUELA
    2028 TAWTAWAN, JONATHAN VILLAVER
    2029 TAYA, LOUIE IAN VEROY
    2030 TAYABAN, RONALD SAMUEL
    2031 TAYABAS, SARINA BALITE
    2032 TAYONG, RUBEN ELENDRINO
    2033 TAYTAYON, ALEXIS REGALADO
    2034 TAÑEDO, ANGELO MAURO DE MESA
    2035 TECHICO, JHON MICHAEL PARAS
    2036 TECSON, JAYCIR MIRA
    2037 TEJANO, JONEL MALLARE
    2038 TELAN, FERNAN SALAZAR
    2039 TELLIDUA, HARRISON FLOYD TELMOSO
    2040 TEMPORAL, JOHN ANTHONY PINGKIAN
    2041 TENIO, JOBAL CAINDOY
    2042 TENIOSO, J-MICHAEL ANGELO ALCANTARA
    2043 TEO, KONGSLEY LIONEL PALULLA
    2044 TEODOSIO, MCBRYAN CASTELOY
    2045 TESORIO, JERJOHN ROI MARASIGAN
    2046 TESTIGO, VICENTE ESTRELLADO
    2047 TEVES, JAYKEE BRYAN AMPARO
    2048 TEVES, KEVIN GUERRERO
    2049 TEVES, NIEL PATRICK CUAGO
    2050 TIBAR, NEIL JASPER TEOFILO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 43 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2051 TICTIC, JAN HELSON ANCHETA
    2052 TIMTIM, ALVIN ROYCE MENDEZ
    2053 TINA, DALVIEN CABUSCABUS
    2054 TIPOZO, JOHN HARVEY ANDAL
    2055 TISOY, PAUL VINCENT JUMAO-AS
    2056 TOLEDO, ROBERT JOHN SARMIENTO
    2057 TOLENTINO, JOHN RAFAEL TARUC
    2058 TOLENTINO, MARJORIE GABRIEL
    2059 TOLENTINO, OGIE PLAZA
    2060 TOLENTINO, SHERWIN ANTHONY BARRENTO
    2061 TOLIONGCO, KASSANDRA ROSE IGNACIO
    2062 TORDESILLAS, LYZANDER TIROL
    2063 TORIBIO, JONEL FERNANDEZ
    2064 TORNO, GEIZY MELO
    2065 TORRED, NEJARINE TIO
    2066 TORRES, HYJASMIN JOY LAYUG
    2067 TORRES, JOEMARIE ALFARO
    2068 TORRES, MARK LESTER SUMANG
    2069 TRABASAS, AL JUNE MONTEJO
    2070 TRANGIA, CHITO TAGUBA
    2071 TRAYA, SAMJEN CLAUDIE SALVAÑA
    2072 TRIBIANA, ALVIN DELA CRUZ
    2073 TRINIDAD, KENNETH LEAÑO
    2074 TUAZON, JOHN RJ SERRANO
    2075 TUAZON, JOHN VINCENT MORALES
    2076 TUAZON, MARK FRANCIS
    2077 TUBAT, DAN PAUL ACUÑA
    2078 TUCAY, GREGELY APOLONIO
    2079 TUD, GRACE GLORY ATREGENIO
    2080 TUIZA, ADRIAN MANGAMPO
    2081 TUMAQUE, JUAN PAULO OMADTO
    2082 TUMBAGA, MA JESSICA LAINE MANZON
    2083 TUMULAK, CHRISTIAN RAMOS
    2084 TURA, ALJEBETH DUPALCO
    2085 TURNO, JOHN TANO
    2086 TUZARA, JAMES HARVEY POLLENZA
    2087 UBIÑA, LAURENCE GABRIEL CADANO
    2088 ULALAN, LEO VILORIA
    2089 ULO, JAIREL MOTUS
    2090 UMALI, THRISTY TAPERO
    2091 UMALI, TRISHA MARIE ALZAGA
    2092 UMAMING, BENJAMIN LINO
    2093 UMANDAP, NIKKO CABRERA
    2094 UMLAS, DENNIS LACORTE
    2095 UNTALAN, ROMMEL GUTIERREZ
    2096 UNTIVEROS, RIORDAN PAGCALIWAGAN
    2097 UY, EDWARD ALOJADO
    2098 UYANGURIN, MARC JOHN LAMBAN
    2099 VALDEABELLA, TRISTAN MARANCA
    2100 VALDEMORO, LAHNLAN AGUILAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 44 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2101 VALDEZ, ISAIAH MARK SOBERANO
    2102 VALDEZ, JEZZAMINE ULEP
    2103 VALDEZ, LECH HERNANDO
    2104 VALDEZ, ROVINO CABERTO
    2105 VALENCIA, ARJON BRADECINA
    2106 VALENCIA, CARLO ORE
    2107 VALENCIANO, REYNOLD BOBIS
    2108 VALENTOS, MANFRED VALENCIA
    2109 VALENZUELA, RICKY SISON
    2110 VALENZUELA, ROWENA SISON
    2111 VALERA, AMANTE ESTIFONA
    2112 VALLECERA, PAUL JOHN SEROJE
    2113 VARGAS, JEFFREY COROS
    2114 VARGAS, MICHAEL JOHN PROPOGO
    2115 VARONA, JEVIC ESTEBAN
    2116 VASQUEZ, ALFRED REY GALANO
    2117 VELASCO, BRYAN JIMENEZ
    2118 VELASCO, NOIME DE VERA
    2119 VELASQUEZ, VADA ERIKA CAPISTRANO
    2120 VELUZ, GIAN RODNEY CALATCAT
    2121 VENTURA, GEMMALYN ALBA
    2122 VERANO, ARSIE MASLOG
    2123 VERDERA, WILLIAM JASPER SATANA
    2124 VERDIDA, MICHAEL ANGELO LUGO
    2125 VERGARA, ANGELICA JANE ANTONIO
    2126 VERGARA, EDROLL JUDE DEUNA
    2127 VERGARA, GREG PAOLO ENRIQUEZ
    2128 VERGARA, KAHLIL VINCENT SOLIS
    2129 VERZOSA, ROMUALDO JR MENOR
    2130 VIBAR, MARY JOY QUIDES
    2131 VICENTE, CAMILLE CERIA
    2132 VICENTE, DELTOUR PAULINO
    2133 VICENTE, JOHN ALVIN OPLO
    2134 VICENTE, KEVIN JESS RILLO
    2135 VICTORIA, ROUEL SARMIENTO
    2136 VIGO, MA SHIERRA MAE LLEGUE
    2137 VILLA, ARVIN CABATO
    2138 VILLACASTIN, MICHAEL POMPERADA
    2139 VILLADIEGO, RYAN JASPHER MALEJANA
    2140 VILLALON, DIANE COSTA
    2141 VILLAMER, JOMAR CES
    2142 VILLAMOR, REYNALD PRADO
    2143 VILLANUEVA, JESSA PASCO
    2144 VILLANUEVA, JOHARA MADRONIO
    2145 VILLANUEVA, MARK JOHN PAUL CASTROMERO
    2146 VILLANUEVA, RICHARD ECLARINAL
    2147 VILLAPAZ, EDWARD NAOJA
    2148 VILLAR, DARREL SITON
    2149 VILLARIN, EDMUNDO TRAZONA
    2150 VILLAROSA, JEJOMAR PARAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 45 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2151 VILLARUBEN, GEOFFREY RACOMA
    2152 VILLARVA, JERRY JAMES DELA CRUZ
    2153 VILLASANTA, LEO GREG DE VERA
    2154 VILLEGAS, DONEL DINSAY
    2155 VILLEGAS, GALE DEPOSOY
    2156 VILLEGAS, KARLA NICOLE ONRUBIA
    2157 VILLEGAS, MARK LLOYD PAGCO
    2158 VILLEGAS, PHILIP JUN JUMANDOS
    2159 VILLON, FRANCIS CORTEZ
    2160 VILLON, RAEL MAYCONG
    2161 VILLONES, CHRISTIAN CLOYD ANDAL
    2162 VILORIA, JEZRA TADENA
    2163 VINSON, JOHN KENNETH GALVEZ
    2164 VINTA, CEDRICK JOHN ALBA
    2165 VIRAY, CHRISTOPHER AGUNIAS
    2166 VIRREY, JIMENO MARASIGAN
    2167 VISTO, LEONIL CRIS PACQUIAO
    2168 VITUG, ROUEL MULI
    2169 VIVERO, THEODORE RUFO
    2170 VIÑAS, GEVIN MARISCOTES
    2171 VOLUNTATE, DARRYL DAWN SANCHEZ
    2172 YAGONIA, NIÑO JACA
    2173 YAMAR, VICTOR JR SALLENTES
    2174 YAMYAMIN, PRINCE RAINIER ALIVIO
    2175 YBAÑEZ, ALFEO JR PLANDO
    2176 YOG-A, SILVER BAGIW
    2177 YONDER, FRENCE GAYO GABION
    2178 YOPYOP, JAY PERALTA
    2179 YURONG, NIÑO KING HIDLAO
    2180 YURTAS, CHRYSLER BANTASAN
    2181 ZABALA, JIECO ALIWANAG
    2182 ZABALA, JORDAN CABALBAG
    2183 ZAMORA, ROY ANDO
    2184 ZAMORAS, JUSTKIM COMODAS
    2185 ZAMPAGA, RACHELYN JOYCE OBADO
    2186 ZERNA, XENO REUBEN GENE SUYCANO
    2187 ZIPAGAN, JANE ABEGAIL OLIVEROS
    2188 ZIPAGAN, KIRK PATRICK ALAY-AY
    2189 ZITA, MARLAN JORGE PANGAN
    2190 ZONIO, MARK ANTHONY ESTO
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 46 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABALLA, JAKE MARVIN GUIRON
    2 ABANCIO, JULIUS CESAR AGUINALDO
    3 ABAOAG, MARK RONETTE TALANIA
    4 ABAPO, JELMAR AMBAG
    5 ABAWAG, JEFFREY CABAGOA
    6 ABAÑO, JUNNAR JAY REFIL
    7 ABEL, EDMUNDO DOYDORA
    8 ABELLANA, JAN LYNDON CABALIT
    9 ABELLANOSA, PRINCESS JOY MACABUTAS
    10 ABELLERA, SAMSON NADLANG
    11 ABERIN, DARYLL VELASQUEZ
    12 ABIERA, MICHAEL JOHN DELA CRUZ
    13 ABUBAKAR, MOCTAR BALADJI
    14 ABULOC, ROLDAN MALANOG
    15 ACAT, HARBI-LOYD ASUNCION
    16 ACERA, MICHAEL ROMANBAN
    17 ACERON, JOSE SANCHEZ
    18 ACHA, JOSHUA PEREZ
    19 ACHACOSO, RONALD LU-AYON
    20 ACLAN, ROLDAN CACAYAN
    21 ACOSTA, CESAR IAN ALBARAN
    22 ADOBAS, DENNIS SUBIOR
    23 ADORA, BARON TROJAN TANDINGAN
    24 ADRIANO, RAUL DE JESUS
    25 ADRIATICO, ROLLY GRIPALDEO
    26 AGCOPRA, RANDULF JR ACEBES
    27 AGDA, SHAMS SON BAUZON
    28 AGGARAO, DANILO CALACSAN
    29 AGRAVIADOR, JOSEPH SOCUBOS
    30 AGRUDA, JOSUA ALAMO
    31 ALABAN, JESSIM DOLAR
    32 ALAGOS, ALAN ROY ANA
    33 ALAMILLO, JESSEMAR CARDINOZA
    34 ALAMPAY, CHRISTIAN JOY
    35 ALBA, LORENZO JR ZONIO
    36 ALBARINA, ERVIN NAVASQUEZ
    37 ALBURO, GIOVANNI COMPAYAN
    38 ALCANTARA, EDGARDO JOSE
    39 ALCAYAGA, EARL JUNE SALAZAR
    40 ALDAY, ANECITO TOREJA
    41 ALDAY, DENMARK ROXAS
    42 ALEGRADO, ROCKY SALOLOG
    43 ALEGRIA, JOSE RONILO DELARAGA
    44 ALEJANDRO, HADJIE MARIÑAS
    45 ALESNA, MARLON ANDOJAR
    46 ALFARO, JONEL GALIGA
    47 ALICANDO, ARCHIE MADLANGSAKAY
    48 ALIGARBES, ALBERT AMPARADO
    49 ALIPAO, OSCAR II
    50 ALMODIEL, JIM PATRICK CASTIL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 47 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ALONSABE, JEREMIAH BESANA
    52 ALONTAGA, JUDE SAYSON
    53 ALOVER, WORTHY DE LA FUENTE
    54 ALQUIZAR, IANECIO ROLANDO SIMBAJON
    55 ALVAREZ, DELMAR PEREA
    56 ALVAREZ, REYBIN MEDENILLA
    57 ALVAREZ, RYAN NELL PULMON
    58 AMABA, RENE BOY BLUNIS
    59 AMADOR, OSCAR JR DE LA PEÑA
    60 AME, JEZREEL SUAREZ
    61 AMOTAN, CELESTINO DATILES
    62 AMPONIN, RICO CASTRO
    63 ANDADOR, JENNIFER DUMAS
    64 ANDALES, JUNJIE ROGEL JAYME
    65 ANDALIS, JEFFREY LIWAG
    66 ANDER, JERIC CAPIO
    67 ANDES, EMMANUEL MAGALLANO
    68 ANDES, JOHN ROLAND SOLOMON
    69 ANGELES, ROWELL PANINGBATAN
    70 ANIEVAS, RAYMUNDO DIZON
    71 ANLACAN, JAYSON MACATANGAY
    72 ANTIPASADO, JUNJY GOLLOSO
    73 APOG, ETHELBERT ARACAP
    74 APOSTOL, JASPER JEFF VALLO
    75 APPAL, DAVID UAN DE CASTRO
    76 AQUINO, MARY GRACE ORE
    77 AQUINO, RODOLFO JR FLORES
    78 ARAO-ARAO, BENN MONTEFALCON
    79 ARAÑA, CARLO DIAZ
    80 ARBIS, JESSIE ROSAL
    81 ARGALLON, EFREN BORLA
    82 ARMADA, RODOLFO JR LISTANO
    83 ARMAS, RONALD SORIANO
    84 ARNAIZ, TOMAS JR VIESCA
    85 ARRADAZA, JEVER RUÑA
    86 ARRIOLA, JOSEPHSON VIAÑA
    87 ARRIOLA, MICHELLE ESTEFANI LIMOSINERO
    88 ARSENIO, CARLOS JR NAVARRO
    89 ARSOLON, ALEXANDER ZASPA
    90 ARTABA, ELSHAD MARIN
    91 ARTOZA, JOEL AURE
    92 ASANZA, PAUL NOEL PADUA
    93 ATIENZA, MELVIN CATAMIO
    94 AVANCEÑA, JESUS CABANELA
    95 AVESTRUZ, ALBERTO GUIMBAOLIBOT
    96 AZUL, EPIFANIO SEGOVIA
    97 AZURIN, JERRY NASOL
    98 AÑONUEVO, GLENN MANCANES
    99 BAAC, ERWIN JUMAGDAO
    100 BABAGAY, DANIEL PADERON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 48 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 BACANI, KEN GODOY
    102 BACCAY, JORIE ANGELO CABALZA
    103 BACERA, DANNY JUNSAY
    104 BACLIG, JERROME PETER EBUÑA
    105 BACOLOD, MARK ISRAEL PACIENCIA
    106 BACONGUIS, MICHAEL ADALIM
    107 BADENAS, TIMOTHY TABI
    108 BADIOLA, JERICK OBILLE
    109 BAGAPORO, DOMINGO JR MAGISTRADO
    110 BAGUINANG, JEROME DUMAGUIT
    111 BAHIAN, JEROME AMPIL
    112 BAIDIANGO, RIZZA GAY TOBIAS
    113 BALADHAY, NICKY JAN ALOBON
    114 BALAG-AY, NORMAN BANDAO
    115 BALANAY, MICHAEL AGBAYANI
    116 BALATBAT, CHRISTIAN DELA ISLA
    117 BALBACAL, ERIKA LAINE POLGEN
    118 BALBEDINA, MIKE ADRIAN BALEZA
    119 BALDELOVAR, EDWIN BANO
    120 BALDEMORO, SANDY AÑONUEVO
    121 BALLESCAS, RENANTE MENEZA
    122 BALO, BENJIE DUTERTE
    123 BALTAZAR, ERIKA ANA ASADA
    124 BANAC, JEREMY PESADO
    125 BANDALAN, RENATO JR ROA
    126 BANDOY, RENJIE CALAMBA
    127 BANGALAN, ALJOHN RAMOS
    128 BANIBANI, RENIE SEGURA
    129 BANICO, YHAZER OLLANO
    130 BANTUGAN, BRIAN LEE CEDRO
    131 BARAOED, EDWARD ANCHETA
    132 BARCELONA, GLEEN VONIE DIVA
    133 BAREN, CYRUS CARATAÑO
    134 BAROAN, ELDY TALJA
    135 BAROMA, VIC BERIA
    136 BARON, ELEZER MEDIANERO
    137 BAROT, NICO JAMES ALVARO
    138 BAUTISTA, MAE REGINE BASILAN
    139 BAUTISTA, RUBY-ANN ORATE
    140 BAYACAL, ANJACE LANETH POON
    141 BAYATO, MARCELO LIBRADILLA
    142 BAYONAS, NELSON TUÑACAO
    143 BAYOTAS, TRISTIAN JAY AMAR
    144 BAYOTLANG, ROLANDO ENAL
    145 BELARMINO, MELVIN ROARING
    146 BELDAD, REMAR RAMIREZ
    147 BELGICA, DARWIN BARRAMEDA
    148 BELTRAN, BERTRAND MAR MONTES
    149 BELTRAN, HENRY CABALLERO
    150 BENAID, KEITH ELAURZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 49 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 BERGONIA, JADE TUGAS
    152 BERNANDINO, JOANA ROSE FREYRA
    153 BESOYO, MARK PHILIP SALE
    154 BETERO, CHRISTOPHER DORIN
    155 BETITO, LLOYD ANGELO VILLAPAZ
    156 BIASCA, GERIC CAS
    157 BILASANO, JILBERT RABE
    158 BILLO, ERWIN ASIS
    159 BITUIN, ALVIN KENEDY LOZO
    160 BLANCADA, PATRICK KEVIN SAMSON
    161 BOLAÑO, DARWIN MICHAEL YAP
    162 BONCACAS, KENT FRANCO CEA
    163 BONCALES, BRYAN LLOREN
    164 BONDOC, MICHAEL GARIBAY
    165 BONGATO, JOHN REY TORRECAMPO
    166 BONGSIW, JOEY LEGADO
    167 BONHAYAG, GLENN PAGAURA
    168 BONITA, ALDWIN CABILOGAN
    169 BORRES, JOSEPH JONES VILLAMOR
    170 BORROMEO, ALFREDO JR BUAG
    171 BOTANA, RONNIE ABELLA
    172 BRAGAIS, GENER ADANO
    173 BRAVO, GERMAN TUMBAGA
    174 BRAVO, NADINE ALEX CASTOR
    175 BRIGALA, BRYAN BUCAD
    176 BRIMBUELA, NOLIE BELGICA
    177 BRISTOL, JIMBERT BIOLA
    178 BRIÑAS, NICO ALMAZAN
    179 BRIÑAS, RENE BELLO
    180 BUCAO, ROMEO JR ABRIEL
    181 BUCOG, MARK RAY MONTES
    182 BUGNA, FLORENCIO SINGUAN
    183 BULURAN, ROUIE MAE AGUIRRE
    184 BUT-AY, JOHNSON GADOR
    185 BUTABARA, JERRYME PANTI
    186 CABAHUG, ZANDRO ROMO
    187 CABALO, LEANDRO VELASCO
    188 CABANGAHAN, JAMES OQUIAS
    189 CABATAY, KIM BRIAN LOPEZ
    190 CABATO, J-R MERLIN MENCIAS
    191 CABIGON, KRIS JAYSON ROTOR
    192 CABIJE, CHARLES CADAMPOG
    193 CABILLO, RONALD BORINAGA
    194 CABREGA, GABRIEL BERNALES
    195 CABRIGA, AGOT SALCEDO
    196 CABRILLOS, ARISTON LABARGAN
    197 CABUDBUD, EFREN SARAGENA
    198 CABUNDOCAN, JOHN ALFON PANGANIBAN
    199 CADANO, SAMUEL GONGORA
    200 CADAVIS, MIKE FRANCIS RONQUILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 50 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 CADIGOY, JESEM AÑOVER
    202 CAGAMPAN, ARTHUR II CONTRERAS
    203 CAGARA, JONATHAN BARTOLINI
    204 CAGAY, WILMIL SON BESA
    205 CAGOYONG, MICHAEL PEÑARANDA
    206 CALAIRO, JENMAR NUEVA
    207 CALANTAOL, JAIME JESUS GAJELLOMA
    208 CALINOG, JULIUS CZAR VIÑAS
    209 CALLE, JAMILA NADINE LANGUITA
    210 CALMA, SHEM GALLEGO
    211 CALUBAYAN, BENGIVER CAMUS
    212 CAMACHO, JOMEL GORILLO
    213 CAMBIA, WENSORE MAGBANUA
    214 CAMINERO, ELNAR CUYOS
    215 CAMUS, JAY BITARA
    216 CANDELARIA, JAYSON BENEDICTO
    217 CANONIZADO, FRANZ DENICE LONTOC
    218 CANUTO, JOHN TOMINIO
    219 CARA, ADRIANO REYES
    220 CARA, LEVIMER VALDEZ
    221 CARALIPIO, ED KIM LICLICAN
    222 CARALLAS, JUNREY RESTAURO
    223 CARANDANG, MICHAEL ERVIE MALABANAN
    224 CARBON, MARK JOSEPH VILLANUEVA
    225 CARBONQUILLO, ULEY ERMA
    226 CARDAMA, BRYAN JAY SUSON
    227 CARDIÑO, ARIES LABRADOR
    228 CARIAN, RODEL CABUNILAS
    229 CARIAZO, ALBERTO SEGUNDO
    230 CARIQUE, MICHAEL JOHN APID
    231 CARIÑO, RAUL PADIDA
    232 CARLOS, ALDRIN EVANGELISTA
    233 CARPEN, JOEMARI JOLO
    234 CARPIO, JOSEPH MACATANGAY
    235 CASANOBA, TORIBIO JR LUNGAY
    236 CASIA, EDMOND SARMIENTO
    237 CASTILLO, AARON NIEVA
    238 CASTILLO, JERONE ANDAN
    239 CASTILLO, TRISTAN VAN ALCANTARA
    240 CASTRO, RODOLFO JR BONGATO
    241 CATARAJA, MELANIO MARMOJADA
    242 CAYABYAB, ROBILYN JARILLO
    243 CAÑA, EDWARD BALCE
    244 CEA, ABBEY KATE MEDINA
    245 CENTILLAS, MICHAEL CASPE
    246 CENTINO, MAXIMO SANGOMAY
    247 CERIOLA, MARK JOSEPH BIEN
    248 CESTINA, HILDEGARDE JR RONTAS
    249 CHAN, CRISTAL MARTINEZ
    250 CHANG, DARELL DAZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 51 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 CHIU, MARK PHILLIP LOQUIAS
    252 CHUN, ROMEL HIPOLITO
    253 CLAPANO, JOANNA MARIE CAJEGAS
    254 CLEMENTE, LAWRENCE ABUSTAN
    255 CLIMACO, JOMAR CAUDILLA
    256 CLOMA, MARCITO ESTOMATA
    257 CO, RODEL LIM
    258 COLLADO, JIM EJAR
    259 COLLADO, JOVERT REY GANDO
    260 CONSOLACION, JASON RIVAS
    261 COQUILLA, LESTER SIBI
    262 CORAZA, JAY-R ASTILLERO
    263 CORDOVA, CLYDE ANHAO
    264 CORNICO, CESAR GORGONIA
    265 CORPUZ, GUILLERMO JR VERE
    266 CORPUZ, JOSEPH ROY TALOZA
    267 CORRE, JOEL TAMAYO
    268 CORTO, JAKE CLEO SALLOMAN
    269 COSTA, CRISTAN LEGASPI
    270 COSTANILLA, ART FUL ARBAN
    271 COSTELO, NARCISO DECIO
    272 CRUSPERO, MARVIN RENEGADO
    273 CUA, LEO JOSEPH CUBELO
    274 CUETO, ANALYN ARCEGA
    275 CUNANAN, ROYCE MANALO
    276 DACANAY, RODSON ORANDE
    277 DACARA, JULIUS OREA
    278 DACULLO, ALLAN CUATE
    279 DADULE, DAISY ROSE ELEFANE
    280 DAGAMI, SEIGFRED TOLENTINO
    281 DAGANG, MC GENE CATAYAS
    282 DAGATAN, WINDEL MONTOLO
    283 DAGDAG, MARTHY PAMINTUAN
    284 DAILEG, JOJO PASCUA
    285 DAJIS, CZAR JOHNVIC GALARROZA
    286 DALANON, ABDON TOMLOD
    287 DAMASCO, MONRIO MOGAN
    288 DAQUIOAG, ODYSSEUS GAMATA
    289 DAQUIS, BIEN OLIVER GONZALES
    290 DAVID, KAREN JANE BADELLES
    291 DAVID, MARK ANTHONY GARGULLO
    292 DAVID, RESSIE DE JESUS
    293 DAYOLA, KELVIN SAS
    294 DAYOT, VIRNIE JABONI
    295 DE ALDAY, JOHN ALFRED DE LA CRUZ
    296 DE GUZMAN, RONILO JR MELENDEZ
    297 DE JESUS, DEXTER JOHN BATANES
    298 DE JESUS, JEROME TENEBROSO
    299 DE LEON, DANICA JANE ACAL
    300 DE LEON, DOMINGO JR DOON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 52 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 DE LOS SANTOS, MARK ANTHONY TORRES
    302 DE PAZ, BENGERSHOM AÑAIN
    303 DE SAGUN, JOEMEL DAÑO
    304 DE TORRES, ANGELITO YASON
    305 DE VERA, FELIX ALEX JR AQUINO
    306 DE VILLA, ANTONIO DELGADO
    307 DEALOLA, REY SANDOVAL
    308 DEL ROSARIO, LEO PAULO PARDO
    309 DELA CRUZ, DARIUS MENDOZA
    310 DELA CRUZ, ERIC JOHN PINEDA
    311 DELA CRUZ, LEO MACALANDA
    312 DELA CRUZ, ROLLY ABENOJAR
    313 DELA CRUZ, RON RON MALALUAN
    314 DELA PAZ, EDWARD IMPERIAL
    315 DELA PEÑA, MARLON MIANO
    316 DELAPUZ, RANDEL JOHN ALCALDE
    317 DELLEGUE, FRANCIS KEVIN CAÑAVERAL
    318 DELOSTRICO, MELVIN ADORNA
    319 DEMETILLAR, ALDEM LUNGAY
    320 DEMILLO, RONOELLE TIQUIA
    321 DIANSON, GREG LOWELLE ALIPAT
    322 DIAZ, RODEL LEYSA
    323 DIMABAYAO, JAYSON CARIASO
    324 DINAPO, MIGUEL JR MAGBOJOS
    325 DINAWANAO, CRIMSON ANTATICO
    326 DINGLAS, JEHOSHUA GENOTIVA
    327 DIOCENA, JOSE CALIBARA
    328 DIOKNO, NIÑO JEROME GARCIA
    329 DIONELA, JIMMY BARRENO
    330 DIONIO, JEFFREY CADONDOY
    331 DIVINA, NOEL ESPORLAS
    332 DIÑO, CHARLON KENNETH MENDOZA
    333 DOCALLOS, FEBIE CHONNETH DELIMA
    334 DOCTOR, GLENNA MARRI MAGPANTAY
    335 DOCTORA, MARK ANTHONY MANUEL
    336 DOFELIZ, WENDYL CATALBAS
    337 DOGOY, GARRY CAMANZO
    338 DOLOR, RYAN PELEO
    339 DOLOSO, RAY ANTHONY CASUGBO
    340 DOMINGO, MARVIN ROQUE
    341 DOMINGO, PRINCE JOEL JUSTO
    342 DORDAS, BONMARK IGLESIA
    343 DRIO, FILEMON JR QUINTANA
    344 DUARTE, KEVIN FANTILANAN
    345 DUGAYO, GIFT JOY HUAB
    346 DUKA, PETER WINNIE DICHOSO
    347 DULLER, HAROLD JAY AYOP
    348 DUMAGUIN, DAN ARVIN SALES
    349 DUPLA, NELBERTON JR ESTRIMOS
    350 DURAN, ALAN MANAGUELOD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 53 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 DY, PATRICK JOHN EDISANI
    352 ECOGO, RAYMOND NAPAO
    353 EDOMBINGO, RADEN PALENCIA
    354 EDUARDO, HALDO ATOLBA
    355 EGAR, JED BALTAZAR MARBELLA
    356 ELEJER, DANNY CABAG
    357 ELIGER, ROYLAND AGUILAR
    358 ELLA, CESAR JR OAFERINA
    359 ELSISURA, MEL ANTHONY AVILA
    360 ELSISURA, SONNICO AVILA
    361 ENAD, JESON ROSALIJOS
    362 ENCARNACION, EDWIN NOEL BURRO
    363 ENDAB, JAY ROBERT MARTINEZ
    364 ENGCONG, VICTOR AGABANG
    365 ENGRACIO, STEVEN BACOMO
    366 ENOC, CHARLOU II RANES
    367 ENRIQUEZ, ALLAN VERANDA
    368 ERASGA, ROMAR VELEZ
    369 ERCILLO, JERSON CAGAMPANG
    370 ESCALERA, EDMARK TIBAYAN
    371 ESCAÑO, ALVIN CARMEN
    372 ESCORO, ADONIS TABINAS
    373 ESLANA, ERWIN HARA
    374 ESPARES, JOEL SUYAT
    375 ESPEJO, JESUS TAPAR
    376 ESPERA, GERRY BAÑANO
    377 ESPERANZA, ROBIN MABATAN
    378 ESPINAS, JOJO ALTAMERA
    379 ESPINOSA, REXON PANES
    380 ESTEVES, CESAR ESCARCHA
    381 ESTOR, MARK TABUZO
    382 ESTORGIO, ARMANDO VILLAMOR
    383 ESTRADA, JESSAMAE SABITSANA
    384 ESTRELLA, ALEXANDER DELA CRUZ
    385 FABUNA, REYMOND BULACLAC
    386 FADERES, MARK JHON LANCE
    387 FADRIQUELA, JOHN MARK SONGODANAN
    388 FAELDONEA, JOHN ANTHONY FAMA
    389 FERNANDEZ, DANILO DELA CRUZ
    390 FERNANDEZ, LOU FRANCIS OLVIDO
    391 FERNANDEZ, LOUIE RAYMOND ABBAS
    392 FERNANDO, DEMME UDANI
    393 FERNES, GEKKO CARLO REYES
    394 FERRER, BRIAN ESMILLA
    395 FERROLINO, OLIVER RANDY BELARMINO
    396 FIDEL, JUN ANDRO BALA
    397 FIRMANES, ARTURO ARCEO
    398 FLORENDO, RONALD MASON
    399 FLORES, ALVIN FRANCIS RUIZ
    400 FLORES, GLENN GABO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 54 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 FLORES, JAYSON DUMO
    402 FLORES, JOSE RONNEL LACSA
    403 FLORES, PAULO NICOLAS DERAMA
    404 FLORES, ROLANDO CENECERO
    405 FLORES, RONNEL JOHN DEMAPITAN
    406 FLORES, ROY EMMANUEL MANAOG
    407 FLORES, SAMMY PASANA
    408 FLORIDA, JOHN JOEY REMIS
    409 FORMALES, ARWIN SUSMERANO
    410 FORTUS, HUBERT ENTIERRO
    411 FOS, ALLEN FIEDACAN
    412 FRANCIA, KEITH PERANDO
    413 FRANCISCO, FRANCO PLACER
    414 FRANCISCO, REY PABILLO
    415 FRANES, ROSMERC LAURENIANA
    416 FRUTAS, EDSEL HERRERA
    417 FULLO, HERBERT ORNIDO
    418 GABUTAN, VERGEL CANINI
    419 GAELA, MARK ANTHONY MANALO
    420 GAGANTE, JURY BENSOY
    421 GALAGATE, JAY FOJAS
    422 GALANG, GARRY BENAID
    423 GALIBO, ARNEL ALVARICO
    424 GALICINAO, MARK GIL RUIZ
    425 GALIZA, KEVIN FERNANDEZ
    426 GALLENERO, BERNIDO IGCALINOS
    427 GALVANO, KIM LESTER TUDAS
    428 GALVE, REYMARK GENODIA
    429 GAPASIN, JEAN FRED ROMERO
    430 GARCENIEGO, JAFETH DUMAJEL
    431 GARCIA, AL RAJHI PAYNAGANAN
    432 GARCIA, ALJON TAGUIAM
    433 GARCIA, ANTONINO JOSEPH RIGOR
    434 GARCIA, CLARKWIN AQUINO
    435 GARCIA, FROILAN SABADO
    436 GARCIA, NORBERTO JR ROSALES
    437 GARCIA, PEPITO JR TOLECO
    438 GARCIA, SONIE CASTRO
    439 GARCIA, VIVERLYN DE VERA
    440 GARCINEZ, GLENN JESHER CUARINTAS
    441 GARDON, JEAN MARION HAMOR
    442 GARIANDO, REY GARCES
    443 GAYTA, MICHAEL ABAYON
    444 GEGOMA, DONNA MAY BUENO
    445 GENARO, SHAIRA JOSEPHINE
    446 GERIANE, BENJAMIN LAVAPIEZ
    447 GIANAN, CALVIN PIO BOBIER
    448 GIMENO, JOHN GABRIELLE DAQUITA
    449 GINGA, JOSELITO GUSTILLO
    450 GIRON, LARIDEL LUBRINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 55 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 GIRONELLA, OSCAR III FERNANDEZ
    452 GITGANO, JOEY CORBO
    453 GODINEZ, ALDINANDI ENOT
    454 GOLOSINDA, NAEL JOVEN MONTAÑO
    455 GOMEZ, JEROME ANDAL
    456 GONZALES, ALVIN SEVILLA
    457 GONZALES, EMMANUEL JR UBALDE
    458 GONZALES, JOHN BERTHLAND YA-ON
    459 GORPIDO, GIL GALERO
    460 GOYA, ALFREDO CADUDU-AN
    461 GRAVOSO, ROBERT ARREX BACUTO
    462 GREGORIO, JERALD VILLABAS
    463 GRUTAS, MEL JOHN BUBAN
    464 GUIRIBA, LEO ANTONIO BONIFACIO
    465 GUITONES, BRAYAN SEMILLA
    466 GULAY, CONSTANCIO JR JOSOL
    467 GUMABAO, JOY PADRIGON
    468 GUMARANG, JAMES CANAPI
    469 GUTIERREZ, JAY MARK DEMALATA
    470 HALCON, JOHNNY HARA
    471 HALILI, ALLAN SANTOS
    472 HERBOLINGO, HADJI SAGUIZA
    473 HERNAEZ, JAMES FIEL
    474 HERNANDEZ, KATHERINE MORALES
    475 HERRERO, ARTEMIO JR BANGATE
    476 HILARIO, DEO CAMPAÑA
    477 HORCERADA, RUBEN PINDOY
    478 HULOG, ASTERIO JR HERNANDEZ
    479 IBALE, BENJIE SALCEDO
    480 IBAÑEZ, MARK ANTHONY SUYU
    481 ICABALES, EDRAELLIN CHRISTIAN LOYOLA
    482 IDOS, ADONIS LAYNO
    483 IGBUS, JOHN PAUL ESLLY MOOG
    484 IGNACIO, ROXZYD NOVENO
    485 ILAO, JEBSEN MARK PANGHULAN
    486 IMPOY, GHERICK DIMAPILIS
    487 INDIG, HIPOLITO JR DICDICAN
    488 INOT, TEDDY ANCAJAS
    489 JACA, MICHAEL ELIDO
    490 JACOB, JIANVIRG SALAMPUTAN
    491 JANDONERO, ROLLY PERFAS
    492 JETAJOBE, NAPOLEON HANTID
    493 JIMENEZ, HENRY TABURA
    494 JIMENO, RHEYMAR JOSEPH LIBOT
    495 JISON, MELCHOR BAYORAN
    496 JOAQUIN, TRECELOR VILLAMAR
    497 JOSON, MARK ANTHONY PATAWARAN
    498 JUAN, CHRISTOPHER ANTONIO
    499 JUANGA, JANRY BALAYO
    500 JUGUILON, GILBERT SEBUCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 56 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 JULIANO, RODERICK ABALOS
    502 JUNIO, MEIKU SOLOMON
    503 KATIGBAK, IRWIN JOHN SUNGA
    504 LABAYNO, KENNETH CELENDRO
    505 LABIAGA, EDZEL DUMALAOG
    506 LABITA, CRISTAN JAY LACOPIA
    507 LACAR, JOHN MARK BORAL
    508 LACERNA, CHRISTIAN VILLARIBA
    509 LACORTE, HENRY BADILLA
    510 LAGO, ALFIE BALLON
    511 LAGUARDIA, JOHN ALLAN SUPERALES
    512 LAGUE, PATRICK APARICIO
    513 LAGUNDAY, TIRSO BERMEJO
    514 LAMBERTO, ALFONSO TENERIFE
    515 LANORIA, ROSELLE ANNE VILLAMAR
    516 LAO, RONEL CATU
    517 LAREZA, BERNABE JUGUE
    518 LAROCO, JAN RAY NGASEO
    519 LASALETA, HARVEYLORD LUTERO
    520 LASDOCE, GABRIEL MALDO
    521 LATAGAN, ALLAN JONEIL MEDRANO
    522 LATIZA, MELJOHN ARAOJO
    523 LAVADO, TEOFILO JR BIATO
    524 LAVI, RAFFY RONSABLE
    525 LAYASAN, MARWIN SUROYSUROY
    526 LEAÑO, ROMEO JR UNCIANO
    527 LEBOSADA, HANNAH ATENCIO
    528 LECIAS, ARNEL PANTOJA
    529 LEGARIO, JAYSON MARFIL
    530 LEONOR, CHRISTIAN GLORIA
    531 LEORNAS, MCNEIL LANZADERAS
    532 LERA, JULIUS MIFLORES
    533 LICUP, ROCELL JOHN GENAVIA
    534 LINDONG, FERNANDO REYES
    535 LINTAG, JOHN ANDREI MERCADO
    536 LIPARANON, MICHAEL FUENTES
    537 LIRA, JEREMIAH DANIEL BARIS
    538 LIRAZAN, NATHANIEL GRECIA
    539 LLABRES, ALI DAZO
    540 LLANETA, ROMER EMBERGA
    541 LOBO, ANGELO LUIS FERNANDEZ
    542 LOBOS, FRANK TAN
    543 LOPEZ, FERNANDO CAMPOS
    544 LOPEZ, JANCAR CATAMBACAN
    545 LOPLOP, REYNALD GALVEZ
    546 LORCA, BERNADIN BESIN
    547 LORENA, ARNEL JAVID
    548 LORO, RODOLFO JR LAJO
    549 LOZADA, JASON CAYATOC
    550 LUCI, REYNANTE QUIAMBAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 57 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 LUENA, RODEL CONSAR
    552 LUKBAN, JUNAR MEDINA
    553 LUMAGUE, JOHN MARK ARENAS
    554 LUMAPAK, MICHAEL BALTAZAR
    555 LUMBAO, NOEL ANINO
    556 LUMELAY, BENITO FLORES
    557 LUNA, KENT ACOSTA
    558 LUZANO, ROBERT CURIT
    559 MAAGHOP, EMIL FRANCIS SUATE
    560 MAARAT, ROY MARK DELOS REYES
    561 MAAÑO, JAKESON ANTHONY FISICO
    562 MACABABBAD, ALVIN LANGCAY
    563 MACARAEG, RANNY BACHAR
    564 MACARAIG, JEROME SALAYO
    565 MADERAL, FRANCIS TOTANES
    566 MADRID, JAMES PATRICK SERRANO
    567 MAGADAN, KIRT JAN OGSOK
    568 MAGALING, MARK ABANTO
    569 MAGAT, ELWIN MANUEL
    570 MAGBIRAY, BUTCH BJ SALUDO
    571 MAGCAMIT, CHRISTIAN SIGRUS RAMAC
    572 MAGHANOY, ALFRED CASTRO
    573 MAGHANOY, ALFRED GEALON
    574 MAGLAHUS, ROLANDO FLORES
    575 MAGPARANGALAN, DEO CHRISTIAN FONTILLAS
    576 MAGPILE, ROBERT PADILLA
    577 MAGSINO, ALDRICH LACSAMANA
    578 MAGTIBAY, ARNEL LUCENARIO
    579 MAKILAN, ALFREDO III QUITA
    580 MALABANAN, ARIEL FHRYNZ WILSON
    581 MALABANAN, JOEL TENORIO
    582 MALANA, RAMIL CANTOR
    583 MALARAN, RONALD BAGUIO
    584 MALATE, JEFFREY DELA TRINIDAD
    585 MALIA, JIMBOY BAYLEN
    586 MALUBAY, MARK JOSEPH REYES
    587 MANALOTO, LORDWILL TIBIGAR
    588 MANCAO, FARLY JR MUNALEM
    589 MANCERA, FELIXBERTO LLARENA
    590 MANCHA, MARJUN SOMOSOT
    591 MANCILLA, JAMES MARK MARQUEZ
    592 MANDANAS, JEANINE ALBANIA
    593 MANDIN, JUN REY DANO
    594 MANDIN, RONALDO JR DANO
    595 MANG-OSAN, DEXTER DINGMOK
    596 MANGUIAT, CYRUS PEREZ
    597 MANIQUIZ, CRISTOPHER ORTIZ
    598 MANIQUIZ, EMIL PANGILINAN
    599 MANLANGIT, RAULITO BERI
    600 MANODOM, LAWRENCE AGWAYAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 58 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 MANUEL, ARIES HOWARD ARISTO
    602 MANUEL, CHARLIE ESPINOZA
    603 MAPANOO, RICHARD LACAMPUENGA
    604 MAQUI, LEOWYN JAY NANLABI
    605 MARA, MARK ANTHONY OBRA
    606 MARAYAG, ROQUE QUIMSON
    607 MARCELO, EUGENIO RABANG
    608 MARCO, NATHANIEL CALINOG
    609 MARIANO, ABNER VENTURA
    610 MARIANO, MICHAEL GERONIMO
    611 MARILAO, EDDIELYN MAE PEDOJAN
    612 MARQUEZ, JOSEPH CLAUD NABO
    613 MARQUEZ, MARK DAVE RATON
    614 MARTINEZ, FEDERICO BARLIZO
    615 MARTINEZ, JAHN PHILIP RAY REYES
    616 MARTIREZ, JOEVEL BUAYA
    617 MATABUENA, JOMEL BARBA
    618 MATIENZO, ADRIAN AMANTE
    619 MATNAO, JOSEPH JR UTAN
    620 MAYOL, OILEGER CATARINA
    621 MAYOR, JOHN ALLEN TUMAMBING
    622 MEDALLO, ADONIS MACAPOBRES
    623 MEDICO, MARVIL SUMAGAYSAY
    624 MEDRANO, CHRISTIAN JAMES VILLACORTA
    625 MEJES, LOUIE NIKKO MANGAMPO
    626 MELENDREZ, FLORENTINO AYALA
    627 MELIDO, MADISON CARANTO
    628 MENDOZA, ARNEL OLGUERA
    629 MENDOZA, GEORGE MICHAEL NICDAO
    630 MENDOZA, JAMESON GAYATAO
    631 MENDOZA, RENJED GRECIA
    632 MENDOZA, ROLANDO OANIA
    633 MENES, JUSTINIANO JR BARDINAS
    634 MENIL, ALBERTO CALINAWAN
    635 MERCADER, MELVIN BAUTISTA
    636 MEREDORES, REYMAN DUBDUBAN
    637 MERILLES, STEPHEN INOCENTES
    638 MIGUEL, RUDILLO REMULAR
    639 MIJARES, RYAN JOHN MILO
    640 MILLADO, MARK MACAFE
    641 MILLARE, ERIC CATACUTAN
    642 MISA, ARISTEO JR BUCOG
    643 MITRA, FREDDIE CONSENCINO
    644 MOISES, ALEXANDER GELLA
    645 MOISES, JANE PIA BOLAÑOS
    646 MOLINA, GHOLIM ESCOSIO
    647 MOLLEJON, JOEL DIAZ
    648 MOLO, NICOLEE JOHN ROGERO
    649 MONSANTO, STEVE CORREA
    650 MONTECALVO, JOIE MONTECILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 59 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 MONTEIRO, MELVIN BUENCONSEJO
    652 MONTELIBANO, JAKE SANTILLANA
    653 MONTES, JOHN MELCHOR CARULLA
    654 MONTOYA, FRANCISCO JR POLIÑO
    655 MORAGA, KENN RICHIE FAINA
    656 MORALES, KENEDY BACALLO
    657 MORTA, DEN MARK RUIZO
    658 MUECO, RUSTY PAUL DELA PEÑA
    659 MUIT, MICHAEL HIHARA
    660 MUNAR, RALPH WALDO AMBALONG
    661 MURAO, RICHARD RABELAS
    662 MUSA, KIMHAR MALLUDDIN
    663 NAD, VINCENT PAUL GARCES
    664 NADELA, REY EPIS
    665 NANAT, LYNDON CORPUZ
    666 NAPAROTA, ADRIAN PAUL UNAT
    667 NAQUILA, MEEWARD PENTON
    668 NARBAY, JED LIMA
    669 NATIVIDAD, ROGEL GENTILES
    670 NATO, ALLAN BALUYOT
    671 NAVA, GIL TIÑAS
    672 NAVALES, JONATHAN REMOLAR
    673 NAVARRA, ALLAN PULMONES
    674 NAVARRO, RONEL AGUILLON
    675 NEBRES, ENGRACIO JR PEREZ
    676 NEPOMUCENO, AARON PERRY PANLILIO
    677 NERBES, JOY NAPOLIS
    678 NIALLA, LAZARO VALENCIA
    679 NICDAO, JORGE LINDOG
    680 NILLAMA, WINEFREDO JR ARROJO
    681 NIÑERIA, RENATO JR PAGARAN
    682 NOBLEZADA, AZOR ABONG
    683 NOLO, DONITA ABUNIO
    684 NOOL, EMIL JR DIZON
    685 NUDO, PHILIP BAUTISTA
    686 NUEZ, EVEN MAR ENIMIDO
    687 NUÑEZ, ROMEL CATALOGO
    688 OBAÑANA, HECTOR JAN ASPERA
    689 OCLARIT, JERSON AJOC
    690 ODANGO, ARTHUR MANIGO
    691 OFILAN, KEN MAPA
    692 OLAYA, ADRIAN RADAM
    693 OLDAN, BILLY RAY MALABANAN
    694 OLINAN, JOHN IAN LAGUTAP
    695 OLITOQUIT, CHARLIE CABASE
    696 OLIVER, MARK BRAIN II MATA
    697 OLMO, VEN MANALO
    698 OLVEROS, ARIEL FABORADA
    699 OLVIDA, JADE AMPONG
    700 OMEGA, RHODERICK AVENIDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 60 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 OMNES, ROMMEL RAMOSO
    702 ONG, JEFFREY HIPOLITO
    703 ONQUIT, REGIE PEBRES
    704 ONTE, ANGELO PAULO GONZALES
    705 OPAGUE, ARMOLINO IBO
    706 ORDOYO, MICHAEL MANIPULA
    707 ORDOÑO, ALJHON DEJINO
    708 ORILLO, CHARLZ MAGNO
    709 ORIO, PRENCE TEVIN ALVI JESSIE VILLADOLID
    710 ORO, FRANCIS ROEL GEMINEZ
    711 OROSCO, JOVANNE ENSO
    712 ORQUISTA, EDUARDO JR BONILLO
    713 OSABEL, LEMUEL LASCUÑA
    714 OSILLOS, PERFECTO JR PITOGO
    715 OSORNO, RANDY PONTAS
    716 OUANO, NICKERSON SALIBAY
    717 PAAÑO, NORMAN MAGNO
    718 PABUAYA, JOVENCIO ALSON
    719 PACLIBAR, JAYSON QUIMPO
    720 PADILLA, EDMARSON SANCHEZ
    721 PADILLO, GUILBERT ANGCO
    722 PADIOS, ELBERN BACO
    723 PAGOBO, ALIN ABING
    724 PAGTAKHAN, ROLAND DANTE ABAWAG
    725 PAGUIA, JOHN REUVEN FRANK GONZALES
    726 PALANGEO, PAUL DAO-AS
    727 PALATAN, VIC MARCH ABAO
    728 PALEGUIN, JOSSEL MARI LAPUT
    729 PALER, RICO ORIT
    730 PALERMO, NELJHON PORTERIA
    731 PALES, JOEMAR JOSEPH
    732 PALIGUMBA, BERNARD FRANCISCO
    733 PAMILARA, KEVIN BONSOL
    734 PAMPLONA, CHRISTIAN LOUIE UNICO
    735 PAPILLERA, GREGORIO JR QUIÑONES
    736 PARACULLOS, ARNELO ALMEDILLA
    737 PARADELA, RONALD MONTIMAN
    738 PARADERO, REIC MARIEL MALAPITAN
    739 PARAS, PHIL JONN CANTEVEROS
    740 PARDO, JERECO UBALDO
    741 PARPAN, RYAN JOE PANGANIBAN
    742 PARREÑO, VINCENT DONALD CASTROMAYOR
    743 PASTERA, ELORDE JR PENDON
    744 PASTIDIO, LIBERATO AMBRAD
    745 PATAC, GUILLBERT TUBA-ON
    746 PATALINGJUG, RICO RALLOS
    747 PATAWE, SAMUEL PONCE
    748 PATIO, JUVIEN SILVESTRE
    749 PATRICIO, CHRISTOPHER FELICIANO
    750 PATTAWI, RODERICK CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 61 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 PECONCILLO, JUNJUN EJAR
    752 PEDRO, JEROME SUCO
    753 PEDROSO, CARL EUGENE FORTALEZA
    754 PELIGRINO, MARTINIANO AMORA
    755 PELIGRO, MICHAEL HERNANE
    756 PEMINTEL, RITCHE BADANA
    757 PENETRANTE, SED JOHN PASOL
    758 PEPANIO, ALADDIN II MADRONA
    759 PEPITO, MARK DAVE AGUILAR
    760 PERALTA, ALEXANDER JR ONOYA
    761 PERANDO, JETHRO LAWAG
    762 PEREJA, MARK OLIVER OLIVEROS
    763 PEREZ, VERGELIO CAPUA
    764 PEROL, REX DALOJO
    765 PICO, PAUL JOHN TABORITE
    766 PIDLAOAN, JAY JOSHUA DE VERA
    767 PILARES, CARL MICHAEL BARIQUIT
    768 PILIEN, JOHN KEVIN PALISOC
    769 PIMENTEL, ARNOLD PERMEJO
    770 PIMENTEL, KEVIN JOHN FELIX
    771 PINET, ADRIAN MANA-AY
    772 PINGOL, JUNE REY PACHECO
    773 PLACINO, JOHN REM LAGUADOR
    774 PLAMERAS, ROGELIO II TAYABAS
    775 PLATA, KARLSHERWIN OJINAL
    776 PLOCIOS, BON JERICK ALIG
    777 POLACHE, JOHN VALEREY ESTABAYA
    778 PONCE, MICHAEL ESGUERRA
    779 PONTANARES, MARK-LESTHER LANDAZABAL
    780 PORAZO, LEMUEL ARGOTA
    781 PORCADILLA, MARBEN ALLA
    782 PORIO, ALAIN JOSEPH HERMOCILLA
    783 PORLAJE, RICHARD PRELLEJERA
    784 POSERIO, CHRISTIAN NIPAL
    785 PRADA, ELENO JR OLIDAN
    786 PRADO, ALECAR SUALOG
    787 PRADO, ARDIAN SABADO
    788 PRADO, GARY MACARAEG
    789 PRENDOL, DIONISIO RIVERA
    790 PRINCILLO, JOBELLE MAYPA
    791 PUNO, JAPETH CHRYSS DIANSEN
    792 PUSOT, MABINI KINGAN
    793 QUEJADAS, RODOLFO JR PADAOANG
    794 QUERON, MICHAEL OLA
    795 QUIACOS, JODIMAR CAUSAPIN
    796 QUIDANGEN, DENNIS GALLEBO
    797 QUILALA, MARK ANTHONY GARMA
    798 QUIMING, SIXTO CABADING
    799 RABARA, MARK ANTHONY DE GUZMAN
    800 RABINO, KENAN CHUA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 62 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 RAMELO, MAJEL SEVILLANO
    802 RAMIREZ, ALEXANDER LAURENCE DIAL
    803 RAMOS, CARLO PABER
    804 RAMOS, REYNALDO JR LEODONES
    805 RANOCO, GERALD ABUAN
    806 REBATO, JONAS ROSCO
    807 RECON, ARIES TIPONES
    808 RECTO, HAROLD PERIDA
    809 REDOBLE, MARK ORLANDO PACULBA
    810 REGALA, GINO OLORVIDA
    811 REGINES, JEZRAEL HIMOR
    812 REMOROSA, NEIL JOHN SARAGA
    813 REOLIZO, JARED MORALES
    814 RESTON, NIÑO MARVIN ANDAMON
    815 RETUTA, PAUL HENRICK DELA CRUZ
    816 REYES, JAMAICA COLLADO
    817 REYES, JOHN ARVIN MAURICIO
    818 REYES, MICHAEL LAURENCE DALURAYA
    819 REYES, RAYMUND BLAISE
    820 RICALDE, GILBERT RIVERA
    821 RICOHERMOSO, JOSEPH LINCHOCO
    822 RIEZA, ISAIAS ASIS
    823 RIVAS, CEFERINO ALCAZAR
    824 RIVERA, DANIEL GREGORIO
    825 RIVERA, FRANCES JAY MAGDAONG
    826 RIVERA, JAYPEE DOMINGSIL
    827 RODRIGUEZ, RONILLO NAVASCA
    828 ROGACION, KARVICK MIRANDA
    829 ROSALES, MILLY JASON AGNO
    830 ROSARIO, LOVIE JOY DELA CRUZ
    831 RUBIO, RODEL ALAAN
    832 RUDA, ALEXANDER RELOX
    833 SAAVEDRA, DHAREL ARVIE DUMAS
    834 SABA, SUNDAY BOY APAS
    835 SABAS, FERNANDO CALANO
    836 SABERON, DANNY ROMANO
    837 SACDADEY, JOEL BANGSAIL
    838 SALAMIDA, ASTERIO SR GAJOL
    839 SALCEDO, STIEN BENETUA
    840 SALDUA, ALOHA PERILLA
    841 SALINAS, JEROME DACASIN
    842 SALVADOR, VANANDREY TANGAL
    843 SALVADORA, RONNIL SAN BUENAVENTURA
    844 SAN DIEGO, MIKE DAVIS SANTOS
    845 SAN LUIS, JERRY SAN ESTEBAN
    846 SANCHEZ, DENNIS ENRIQUEZ
    847 SANCHEZ, EVAN VERA
    848 SANCHEZ, KARLA MAE MANARIN
    849 SANDIGIO, PAULINO MATRIZ
    850 SANTIAGO, ALFIE DEL ROSARIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 63 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER DE VERA
    852 SANTOS, RAMONCITO BLASCO
    853 SARMIENTO, JONATHAN SINGAYAN
    854 SARREAL, JOHN LERRY ALCANTARA
    855 SARTIGA, ROGER CENO
    856 SECOLLES, DAYE GENDRALA
    857 SEDANTO, DENMARK TAMOY
    858 SELECIO, JOZEN ZAMORA
    859 SEMENSE, BASILIO JR ABELLA
    860 SENOLOS, NESTOR JR SUAREZ
    861 SEPIO, JOMETH GONGOB
    862 SERENTAS, NOE JOHN ALGABRE
    863 SERINAS, MACARIO JR APILAN
    864 SERRA, JOSELYNDON REJUSO
    865 SIBAY, FRANCISCO JR VASQUEZ
    866 SIGA, ERICKSON SILVA
    867 SINCHIOCO, ROY BULANADI
    868 SOCAO, EDWIN COLCOL
    869 SOLOMON, RANNY DAVE GARCIA
    870 SON, JOSELITO PONSICA
    871 SORIANO, JORDAN NERO
    872 SORIANO, SHERWIN PACHECO
    873 SORILLA, JOSIAH PORTADO
    874 SOTOYA, HERBERT ROMERO
    875 STA ANA, MARK JOSEPH TRIENTA
    876 STA MARIA, ERICSON KIM GADIA
    877 SUAVERDEZ, DEL MARK RIVERA
    878 SUCION, REY GOMEZ
    879 SUGANOB, JUN SOLACITO
    880 SULIT, REYNALDO III MARIANO
    881 SULIVA, KEVIN MAURICIO
    882 SUMACOT, EDUARD ROY AGUILAR
    883 SUMIDO, PAOLO VIBO
    884 SUNGCANG, JERECHO PEREZ
    885 SUSANO, VICTOR JOSE BATOY
    886 TABAQUERAO, BRYAN CASAS
    887 TABORA, MARIEL PAOLO DUGAN
    888 TABURASA, ROMEO MABUTING
    889 TAGAL, REM PAOLO DECANO
    890 TAGUILASO, MICHAEL PHELPS DAYAPERA
    891 TAHANLANGIT, VINCENT RENE RUBIO
    892 TALLESER, KIER SEGUIN
    893 TAMAYO, ARIEL POSADAS
    894 TAN, JOVIE CHUA
    895 TANALIGA, WILBERT SUPISA
    896 TAPIC, RAFAEL FLORES
    897 TARAN, MARLON ABENDAN
    898 TARROZA, MICHAEL MARTIREZ
    899 TAVERA, JOMARK TITO JR PANOD
    900 TAWTAWAN, JONATHAN VILLAVER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 64 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 TEMBRINA, WINLEX IGNACIO
    902 TEMPROSA, JESSAN ASONG
    903 TEOVISIO, MARK ANTHONY ALVAREZ
    904 TERIOTE, RODEL RUBILLOS
    905 TERNIDA, JEFFREY ANGELES
    906 TESIORNA, RUBEL LANDERO
    907 TICTIC, JAN HELSON ANCHETA
    908 TIMBALOPEZ, JAYCER DOLERA
    909 TIOPIANCO, CARL WILLEES DOMINGO
    910 TOLENTINO, EDGARDO JR TRAZONA
    911 TOLENTINO, SHERWIN ANTHONY BARRENTO
    912 TOLOSA, ARMAND JOE MENDOZA
    913 TOMBAGA, CAMILO JR BERNAL
    914 TONGOY, ALFREN MAGBULOGTONG
    915 TOREÑA, JOEMARIE PASTERA
    916 TORIO, MARC GERSON GUTIERREZ
    917 TORREGOZA, ANGELO SARSONA
    918 TORREON, JOSELITO UGAY
    919 TRIBACO, LUI JUNE GICALDE
    920 TUAZON, MARK FRANCIS
    921 TUIZA, ADRIAN MANGAMPO
    922 TUMAQUE, JADE BENEDICT MARAÑON
    923 TUMOLVA, RENDEL MADERA
    924 TURA, ALJEBETH DUPALCO
    925 UBALDO, RONALD REMOROSO
    926 UGAY, CRISTOPHER ABRAZALDO
    927 UMANDAP, NIKKO CABRERA
    928 UMBANIA, RONALD SALES
    929 URRIQUIA, MICHEL ANGELO CONTENTO
    930 VACUNAWA, VENGIE GENIO
    931 VALDEPEÑA, ARMEN ROBLES
    932 VALDEZ, DENNIS MAGTAGNOB
    933 VALDEZ, JEZZAMINE ULEP
    934 VALENCIA, MARK JASON JARDIO
    935 VALENCIA, MELJRICK DEGRACIA
    936 VALENTON, ALESTAIRE PALMAYRA
    937 VALERIO, ALBINO TAMAYO
    938 VALERIO, MARLON DE VERA
    939 VALEROS, NOEH INCIONG
    940 VARGAS, ARMELO PUNZALAN
    941 VARGAS, MICHAEL JOHN PROPOGO
    942 VARGAS, RAFAEL CEZAR CABUNAS
    943 VASQUEZ, RAYMOND ABELLERA
    944 VEGA, RONALD NENE
    945 VELA, LEO AGUSTIN PALAPAR
    946 VELASCO, MARK KEVIN TARAPE
    947 VENTIC, ROEL NINO CABANLIT
    948 VENZON, VINCENT AGUILAR
    949 VERANO, ARSIE MASLOG
    950 VERULA, JUNIEL ASIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 65 of 65
    Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 VERZOSA, ROMUALDO JR MENOR
    952 VICERA, JESRAEL GENOTA
    953 VIDANES, LLOYD SANTIAGO
    954 VILLAMAYOR, BRANJUN BENDANA
    955 VILLAMOR, JESUS EGUIA
    956 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTOPHER CABARUBIAS
    957 VILLANUEVA, PERCELITO FIGUEROA
    958 VILLANUEVA, ROMEO DIONELA
    959 VILLAREÑA, JERICO QUIACHON
    960 VILLARIN, EDMUNDO TRAZONA
    961 VILLARIN, RUEL SEJO
    962 VISTAL, ERWIN BARO
    963 VISTO, LEONIL CRIS PACQUIAO
    964 VITALES, CESARIO III CABAEL
    965 VIÑAS, ARMIE ILAGAN
    966 WENCESLAO, GERFRED OLACAO
    967 YBAÑEZ, ALFEO JR PLANDO
    968 YDEO, JEFFERSON PRESTOZA
    969 YOUNG, KEVIN ISAAC RUBIO
    970 YU, JAY ALLEN QUINAGORAN
    971 ZARSOZA, MARK DAVID MABALOT
    972 ZUÑIGA, EXEQUEL JR GAYDA
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
    {Source}

    Electrical Engineering board exams were administered on Saturday and Sunday, September 6-7, 2014 (REE) and Monday, September 8, 2014 for RME in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legazpi, Lucena and Zamboanga.

    The members of the Board of Electrical Engineering are Engr. Fortunato C. Leynes, Chairman; Engr. Jaime V. Mendoza and Engr. Francis V. Mapile, Members.

    Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will start on September 26, 2014 for R. M. E. and September 29 & 30, 2014 for R.E.E. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2014-2017 for REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER; Initial Registration Fee of P450 and Annual Registration Fee of P420 for 2014-2017 for REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examinations WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.
    REE board examination covers the following major subjects: Mathematics and Engineering Sciences and Allied Subjects and Electrical Engineering Professional Subjects.

    RME licensure exam includes the following subjects: technical subjects such as basic electricity, generators, transformers, switches and others and Philippine Electrical Code which includes installation requirements, wiring subjects, electrical safety and others.

    PRC announced that passing general average is 70% provided there is no grade below 50% in any subjects. An examinee who obtains a general average rating of 70% or above, but has a grade below 50% will be CONDITIONED, but will be allowed to re-take the next exam on the same subject.

    In September 2013 exams, PRC has released results in three (3) working days after the last day of examinations. PRC named a total of1,643 out of 3,063 Registered Electrical Engineers and 773 out of 2,126 Registered Master Electricians successfully who have passed the Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations. Mindanao State University - Iligan Institute of Technology (MSU-IIT), University of Batangas (UBat) and University of the Philippines - Los Baños are among the top performing schools for having 100% passing rate.

    Like Us on Facebook or Follow Us on Twitter to receive immediate updates related to electrical engineering licensure examinations. You may subscribe also to our RSS or E-Mail List.

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad