TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    BatSU got 100% passing September 2013 Mechanical Engineering licensure exam

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) on Wednesday announced results of September 2013 Mechanical Engineering licensure exam. 2,201 out of 3,196 (68.87%) passed the Mechanical Engineer Licensure Examination and 30 out of 62 passed the Certified Plant Mechanic Licensure Examination given by the Board of Mechanical Engineering in Manila, Cebu and Davao this September 2013.

    Batangas State University (BatSU) got 100% passing percentage for having all 76 examinees successfully passed September 2013 Mechanical board exam. In the previous licensure exams (March 2013 and September 2012), BatSU also the ranked no. 1 according to PRC for the top performing schools.

    Meanwhile, Bulacan State University (BSU) graduate, Ian Jay Torres Matias  lead the list of passers with 96.20 percent grade. See Top 10 passers list for September 2013 Mechanical Engineering licensure exam below.

    The members of the Board of Mechanical Engineering are Engr. Leandro A. Conti, Chairman and Engr. Vicente B. Vosotros, Member.

    The results were released in 2 working days after the last day of examinations.

    Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be on October 3 and 4, 2013. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete nametag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2013-2016 for MECHANICAL ENGINEER; Initial Registration Fee of P450 and Annual Registration Fee of P420 for 2013-2016 for CERTIFIED PLANT MECHANIC.

    Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examinations WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 2 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABAGA, DAN KELVIN CAILAO
    2 ABAGON, JOSE SHERWIN CABAÑEZ
    3 ABAIGAR, ANTHONY GULONG
    4 ABALOYAN, ANGELO JOSE NIERRAS
    5 ABANGAN, JOHN ANTHONY CARAMPATAN
    6 ABANILLA, ALWYN EVAN MANALO
    7 ABANILLA, ROCHELLE ABENER
    8 ABANTE, MERLENE JOYCE BOONGALING
    9 ABANZADO, RYAN GORGOLON
    10 ABAO, MAICO JOVI LIM
    11 ABASTAS, CHARLIE BATUIGAS
    12 ABAT, CHRISTIAN ULYSSES NAPANO
    13 ABAT, JEJOMAR STEVE BALANGUE
    14 ABATAYO, JESTONI LABITAD
    15 ABAYA, IAN RAMON PAGUIO
    16 ABAYAN, ALVIN CAÑETE
    17 ABELLA, DANIEL JOSEPH MENDOZA
    18 ABELLON, ERICKSON PIS-EW
    19 ABELLON, MANUEL ALBERT REVILLES
    20 ABESAMIS, RAYMOND SILVA
    21 ABIAN, DONNIEVER GOMINZA
    22 ABLEN, VINCENT JABALLA
    23 ABOY, JONATHAN JAMES MENOR
    24 ABUAN, BINOE EUGENIO
    25 ABUCAL, MAYELLE PIÑERO
    26 ABUDA, GIMEIL ODEJERTE
    27 ABULENCIA, JOSE JR JUSOL
    28 ACERIT, FRANCOIS ABELLA
    29 ACHERA, RAFFY LINDAYEN
    30 ACMAD, MOHAMMAD SUFYAN ABDUL
    31 ACOSTA, HECTOR MORRIES BARCELONA
    32 ACOTANZA, ERICA CHARMAINE BELSONDRA
    33 ACUÑA, RAMAR AGUIRRE
    34 ADA, ARNEL ABBIH
    35 ADAG, ERWIN MAESTRADO
    36 ADAJAR, BRYAN MARASIGAN
    37 ADAME, KEITH ADRIAN ADANTE
    38 ADANTE, JULSAM SOLON
    39 ADJAP, FILDIZIA APION
    40 ADLAON, CELSO JR BARRETE
    41 ADUNA, MICHELLE SAYANGCO
    42 ADVINCULA, MICHAEL ADAM JIMENEZ
    43 AGABON, ALPHIE PONTERAS
    44 AGANG, ALJON PILANDE
    45 AGAS, ARCEE BONITA
    46 AGCAOILI, CRISTOPHER MABINI
    47 AGCULAO, GENER LAIGO
    48 AGENA, ROSELYN MANALO
    49 AGGARI, MARK JOSEPH HIDALGO
    50 AGNES, JULIUS VILLENA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 3 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 AGRIS, JOHN CARLO LOPEZ
    52 AGUBIADA, REYLORD PAGUIO
    53 AGUDA, MARK BRIAN VILLALON
    54 AGUILA, RICKY SOLOMO
    55 AGUILAR, KEVIN GALVEZ
    56 AGUILON, EFREN JR MEDRANO
    57 AGUILUCHO, ADRIAN PAUL WEE
    58 AGUILUS, RENZ MARION DELA PEÑA
    59 AGUION, LORRAINE ALAGABAN
    60 AGUIRRE, MARK ROMIL TUBIO
    61 AGUSTIN, ERNIEL QUINTO
    62 AGUSTIN, JAN WELCY DELA CRUZ
    63 AGUSTIN, JERIC PAGTAN
    64 AGUSTIN, RAYMOND JOSEPH FERMANTEZ
    65 AGUSTIN, ROMER FRANCISCO
    66 AGUSTIN, RONALD CATAAG
    67 AGUSTIN, STEWART ARROYO
    68 AGUSTINO, JAYSON VILLANUEVA
    69 ALABA, JASON BACHINILLA
    70 ALAGON, CHRISTIAN MAGDALES
    71 ALAGOS, CHRISTINE JOY GASPAR
    72 ALAMAG, ALPHA JANE DELOS REYES
    73 ALANO, DARYL PATANAO
    74 ALARCON, MERVIN FALMARIN
    75 ALARDE, JAYRALPH HOCAMIS
    76 ALAZAS, ARJONE MENDOZA
    77 ALBA, MARK KEVIN VILLAMER
    78 ALBANIEL, EDELIZA JANE BAYO-ANG
    79 ALBANO, MARCO CASTRO
    80 ALBAO, MARK SAMONTE
    81 ALBAYALDE, PATRICK AQUINO
    82 ALBERTO, FROILAN RUBIO
    83 ALBINO, GAIL CARBONELL
    84 ALCALA, MARK FRANCIS DURO
    85 ALCALDE, MINERVA ALON-ALON
    86 ALCANCES, JOHN LEE MALIBIRAN
    87 ALCAYDE, MHYLA DE TORRES
    88 ALCAZAR, DAWN FLORES
    89 ALCONES, DANILYN ABEL
    90 ALCOY, ISAGANI CAESAR YNCIERTO
    91 ALCUIZAR, JEREMY KEN AGUILOS
    92 ALEGRO, CINDY CHLOE CABURUBIAS
    93 ALEJANDRO, ADNAN ADONE MARCIAL
    94 ALERIA, DARELL BONOTE
    95 ALFANTE, LORVILLE BARRIT
    96 ALFARO, PRINCE MADERAL
    97 ALFEREZ, BENNETH NAVALES
    98 ALFEREZ, JOSEPH BRISENIO
    99 ALFONSO, KIM CURLIE GAVIOLA
    100 ALFORQUE, KENNETH CONCILLADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 4 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ALIMAN, PAULO
    102 ALIP, WINLOVE STEPHEN VIERNES
    103 ALIPIO, DARRELL QUIAMZON
    104 ALIPIO, FRANKLIN MANGAYA
    105 ALIPIO, RONEL NULUD
    106 ALIPON, JOHN-NIKKO MANLANGIT
    107 ALISOSO, ANGELO VALDEZ
    108 ALIVIADO, WINEFREDO JR BASADA
    109 ALLAUIGAN, TOMAS JR BURAGA
    110 ALMACHA, ALDION JALORO
    111 ALMERIA, MARCELO JR GARCIA
    112 ALMEÑE, NOE AMADO
    113 ALMOGUERA, AMORSOLO JR MILO
    114 ALOLOD, LEA
    115 ALORIA, JOHN AHREN HERNANDEZ
    116 ALPUERTO, JHON CAISAR PANALIGAN
    117 ALVARADO, RICHARD TIGOY
    118 ALVARADO, ROMNICK SOTTO
    119 ALVAREZ, HAROLD ACIERTO
    120 ALVAREZ, JOHN GLENN MARCAIDA
    121 ALVARO, TIM JOSEPH DAVID
    122 ALVAÑEZ, ROBERT BERONA
    123 ALVEAR, BONNIE AR FABROS
    124 ALZATE, JOSE JULIUS GUTIERREZ
    125 AMBA, GODY MIEL
    126 AMERICA, RASYL WILFRED ALIAS
    127 AMI, RONNIE PILASPILAS
    128 AMPONGET, SANRHEY ARTEMIO
    129 ANCHETA, GILBERT ESCOLANO
    130 ANCHETA, ROWELL JOHN ESCAÑO
    131 ANCHUREZ, MANUEL DEL ROSARIO
    132 ANDAL, CLINT JOHN ORTIZ
    133 ANDAN, JOHN RAY BELNAS
    134 ANDAYA, ARMSTRONG WILLIAM ORDOÑEZ
    135 ANDO, CEASAR ARIAN DENUYO
    136 ANDOJERA, HANNAH JUNE VERSOLA
    137 ANDRADA, OSCAR JEROME KWAN
    138 ANGELES, JEFFREY GAMBOA
    139 ANGLON, ARGIE ROSANA
    140 ANIEVAS, ALIERA KRIZZELL BORLAGDAN
    141 ANISCAL, LIMUEL ALSONADO
    142 ANORICO, JOEY SALAZAR
    143 ANORICO, WENDY BANCORO
    144 ANTOLO, MINBERT LASPIÑAS
    145 ANTONIO, JAIME KIM AYALA
    146 ANTONIO, RASSEL JAY VILLANUEVA
    147 APALE, KIM LOUIE BEDIENES
    148 APAT, KELVIN JAY MORALES
    149 APETRIOR, JERICK CABRERA
    150 APILADO, RENATO JEREMIAH ROSALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 5 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 APILADO, STEVEN HANS SILVA
    152 APOLONIO, RHENFEL LARGADO
    153 AQUINO, STEPHEN PIMENTEL
    154 ARABIT, JOHN DARREN VILLONES
    155 ARANETA, MARK ANTHONY CRUZ
    156 ARANTE, DARYL BAÑEZ
    157 ARAOJO, KARL KENNETH SONEJA
    158 ARBIOL, ARNOLD JAMES
    159 ARBOLADURA, CHRISTINE PADULLON
    160 ARBON, NECHOH ABRENICA
    161 ARCA, BRYAN JOSEPH DIMAUNAHAN
    162 ARCAINA, CLARISSE JOY ELEOSIDA
    163 ARCENA, MARK ANTHONY MUNDA
    164 ARCEO, AVERETT MARTIN
    165 ARDA, JOHN MICHAEL BARON
    166 AREJA, EVANGELINE DISPO
    167 ARELLANO, ETHELBERT JAVIER
    168 ARGUELLES, ROCHELLE ORENDAIN
    169 ARGUILLES, ROCKY DELA RAMA
    170 ARIGO, ROXCELLE RUMAY
    171 ARINQUE, MARK ANTHONY BAYARON
    172 ARINQUE, ROLAND BEGALAN
    173 ARIOLA, EXIL VON TUMBOCON
    174 ARMESIN, EMIL ANDREW ARNEJO
    175 ARPA, JOHN RICHARD AREÑO
    176 ARQUERO, RONNEL FALAMINIANO
    177 ARROZAL, PEDRO III FABURADA
    178 ARTATES, ARVIN CARL ERCILLO
    179 ARTIAGA, RAMYR TEDD LASTRA
    180 ASCAÑO, MARK ARVIN KENNETH DE LEON
    181 ASIS, JAY MARVIN HERNANDEZ
    182 ASLIM, AWMAR ALEJANDRO
    183 ASPA, MARVIN LEE ENDERIO
    184 ASPAN, TRISHA FLOR MARIE PLANDRES
    185 ASPIRAS, ANNA KARENINA TAMISIN
    186 ASTILLERO, RAYMUND REYES
    187 ASUNCION, GERWIN CURATA
    188 ASUNCION, ROWELL SENO
    189 ASUNTO, PETER PAUL SOLIVEN
    190 ATACADOR, ARYL VINCENT AREVALO
    191 ATANACIO, JOCEMAR FORNALEZA
    192 ATANOZA, DIOSDADO JR ARCILLA
    193 ATIENZA, JERICK LEONARDO
    194 ATIENZA, LEILA MARIE BUQUIS
    195 ATIENZA, NOEL MANALO
    196 ATIENZA, RALPH GIL BEATO
    197 ATILLO, DELFIN JR MANDAYA
    198 AURE, LOUIE GENE COLUMBANO
    199 AUSAN, MARISSE PEARL DELOS ANGELES
    200 AUSEJO, NOAH DURANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 6 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 AUSTRIA, JESSON DE GUZMAN
    202 AUSTRIA, MORIEL RIN
    203 AUXTERO, JAY JOSEPH VARGAS
    204 AVANCEÑA, JETHRO SIBULO
    205 AWAS, JIMVER LUMSIT
    206 AYING, JEYSON BALURAN
    207 AYSON, DENNIS GREG CARBAQUIL
    208 AZUCENA, MICHAEL ANGELO REGINIO
    209 BACANTO, DANE MARK BELDIA
    210 BACAOCO, CHELBERT NOVILLA
    211 BACARON, ANDREW DEL MUNDO
    212 BACAY, ROWEN REEJAY DELEN
    213 BACLAYO, CHRISTIAN CESAR PESCO
    214 BACO, LEAH LYN ALICO
    215 BACOLOR, AUBREY JOIE PLUCENA
    216 BACON, PATRICK OWEN ESPINA
    217 BACROYA, FEBRALENE GRACE PALENCIA
    218 BACULO, MARION ZOILO ALETA
    219 BACUÑO, MARK NIEL MADRONES
    220 BADE, JUDE JIMENEZ
    221 BADRON, MOHAMMAD ADIB ALI
    222 BADUA, RAYMART NOEL BRAVO
    223 BAES, NIKKO CALMERIN
    224 BAGA, VLADIMIR VILLANUEVA
    225 BAGAIPO, ANGELO LOUIE LUMAYAG
    226 BAGAMASBAD, JORDAN AVENDAÑO
    227 BAGASBAS, ALJERU PUSO
    228 BAGO, MACKLIN CUSTODIO
    229 BAGTAS, MARK DIOVAN SESE
    230 BAGTAS, MICHAEL KEANE MANZO
    231 BAGUAL, JHONLER PERALTA
    232 BAGUIO, JOHN MALLORY AGONCILLO
    233 BAGUS, MARIE ELIEZA PARFAN
    234 BAJARO, JHON CARLO PAGLINAWAN
    235 BALABAG, MARK ANTHONY OBER
    236 BALAGTAS, LEONARDO II ELONA
    237 BALANDAN, OLIVER BASINO
    238 BALANON, ROJAN VINCENT DOMINGO
    239 BALANTE, JOSHUA SABINO
    240 BALBERAN, BERNARD EVIDENTE
    241 BALBIDADES, ROTES JAY ECLARINO
    242 BALBUTIN, LEOGENE GOLOSINO
    243 BALCUEVA, IRVY JR BALLON
    244 BALCUEVA, JUSTINE MARIE BALANE
    245 BALDEVIA, PHILLIP EDISON SAPUTIL
    246 BALDOZA, MARLON DE GUZMAN
    247 BALLAD, RAYMOND DELOS SANTOS
    248 BALLANO, SALVADOR SALIMPADE
    249 BALLE, JAYCE TRISH JACINTO
    250 BALLESTEROS, DANILO JR DE LOS SANTOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 7 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 BALORO, ZOSIMO JR JURADO
    252 BALSOTE, ROI ANTHONY EVANGELISTA
    253 BALTAZAR, KIM BRIAN ONGTIAPCO
    254 BALWIT, NOEL EVANGELISTA
    255 BALZA, RONNIE CALAQUIAN
    256 BAMBANG, ALIMODEN SARIP
    257 BAMBE, RENILL CAGA-ANAN
    258 BAMBICO, SHARMAE GARCIA
    259 BAMBO, KENNETH HERALD ABELAR
    260 BANAAG, ARVIN OSUNA
    261 BANAAG, ZEROME RITZ MILLENA
    262 BANAÑA, MICHELLE SEGOVIA
    263 BANCO, JAY-AR NUYDA
    264 BANISA, TRISTAN JOSEPH GARCIA
    265 BANTA, GLENN MIRANDA
    266 BAQUIRAN, MARIBEL VILLARUEL
    267 BARACHINA, NOAH ALVIN JOHN MERCADO
    268 BARAWED, ARVIE MASAMOC
    269 BARBACINA, LORAINE ANN ESGUERRA
    270 BARINQUE, CATHERINE ADONA
    271 BARINQUE, JEROME SANCHEZ
    272 BARON, REMART
    273 BAROTILLA, JOEMAR GERON
    274 BARRETTO, JAN STEPHEN LAVILLES
    275 BARRINUEVO, CEDRIC ZAPATA
    276 BARTOLABAC, JOHN MARCO ADLAWAN
    277 BARTOLO, DARWIN SALAZAR
    278 BARTOLOME, PAULO ENRIQUE VALDESTAMON
    279 BAS, MARVIN ATIZADO
    280 BASAS, JEANETH DECALAO
    281 BASBAS, LOR BRYAN LIGAYA
    282 BASIA, JAYVER FERMENDOZA
    283 BASILAN, DENNIS NAVALTA
    284 BASILIO, JONATHAN DIAZ
    285 BASILLOTE, RONALD REY MONTAÑEZ
    286 BATAC, RHEA LASTRILLA
    287 BATALON, FREDDIE LOU MORTERA
    288 BATAWIG, KLIFFORD KEN BANIAGA
    289 BATI-EL, CHESTER MINDANAO
    290 BATIDOR, JOEL CARLO GONZAGA
    291 BATUSBATUSAN, LEOMER MATA
    292 BAUGBOG, JENNY ANN REYES
    293 BAUTISTA, AMIEL BEDOYA
    294 BAUTISTA, GATBUNYI RONQUILLO
    295 BAUTISTA, JOSEPH MYL ALCARAZ
    296 BAUTISTA, LYSA MELISSA PANGILINAN
    297 BAUTISTA, MA RAQUEL PACIS
    298 BAUTISTA, PAUL ALVAR CACAYAN
    299 BAWENTA, CHRISTIAN PALLAYOC
    300 BAYARCAL, JEFERSON INGUITO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 8 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 BAYAWA, YSRAEL JAY LEGASPI
    302 BAYO-ANG, JOVEN CASTRO
    303 BAYOS, RODOLFO PARDINES
    304 BAYRON, ALEXIS MENDO
    305 BAYSON, EDGARDO JR ANCHETA
    306 BAÑAGADO, JOSE AARON TANALLON
    307 BEADOY, CHARLS DARWIN MACALALAD
    308 BEDIA, JERICO RIELLE APELO
    309 BEJEC, REYNETTE LONZAGA
    310 BELARDO, REYNEIRO JAVELLANA
    311 BELARMA, KARL NIKKO BULALACAO
    312 BELDUA, CARL SANTIAGO PANTALEON
    313 BELEGAL, RICHMOND MORCILLA
    314 BELEPENDIO, PAULO GARCIA
    315 BELEÑA, REYMART ESTRERA
    316 BELGICA, PORFIRIO MANUEL III GALVEZ
    317 BELICENA, JANN NIÑO GANAGANAG
    318 BELITOR, JONAS-NOE PADILLA
    319 BELLEZA, MICHAEL JOMER GESTOPA
    320 BELLO, NESTOR JR MAG-ASO
    321 BELMES, JAIME JR YU
    322 BELMONTE, KRISZENY JOY LORENZO
    323 BELMONTE, SAMBOY TAPIA
    324 BELTRAN, JOMAR JARANILLA
    325 BENAVIDES, EDSEL CAMACHO
    326 BENDAÑO, CARLO GALBAN
    327 BENJAMIN, LEO ANTONIO VILLANUEVA
    328 BENOSA, JERWIN PURA
    329 BERCADES, JAPHET ARSENIO
    330 BERCASIO, JAYSON BALMES
    331 BERCES, JOHN LYNDON FLORES
    332 BEREÑA, JOANNE VILLAGOMEZ
    333 BERMEJO, LORD LOIE LUIB
    334 BERMUDO, RJ BACANTO
    335 BERNAL, EDWIN MENDOZA
    336 BERNALDEZ, ANTONIO JR CACHO
    337 BERNALES, JIMARK MENDOZA
    338 BERNARDO, ALDRIN CRUZ
    339 BERNARDO, ARRIANE CHIARA REYES
    340 BERNARDO, JERIKO LUCERO
    341 BERNARDO, JOCELLE LYN DERIT
    342 BERNARDO, SALDIVAR FORTUNO
    343 BERNARDO, SHEILA MAE HUGO
    344 BERNEL, JOHN BRYAN LIMPIN
    345 BERONILLA, TRIAM CURATO
    346 BERONIO, ERWIN PHILLIPPE TOBIAS
    347 BESA, FRANCIS MACALOWA
    348 BIACORA, REALYN ESTOLANO
    349 BIBAL, VEATRICE CARREY
    350 BIEN, HENRY JR VELASCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 9 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 BILAGANTOL, REY JAY PEPITO
    352 BILUGAN, ROSE ANN LOPEZ
    353 BINAMIRA, LUKE RENTORIA
    354 BINARAO, RJAY MABAZZA
    355 BINAY-AN, BERNARDO JR CARINIO
    356 BINUNGCAL, GERALD NOVERO
    357 BINUYA, MICHELLE LASPOBRES
    358 BINWAG, CARLOS JR GUINID
    359 BISA, CARINA ATIENZA
    360 BITENG, MHUDINI BULING
    361 BITUALIA, RICHARD CRISTOBAL
    362 BIÑAS, ALJOHN VOLANTE
    363 BLANCA, AIJO JUSTINE PONCE
    364 BLANCO, CHIENNY JOY TALAVERA
    365 BLASQUILLO, JAN BARBANTE
    366 BODOSO, JETHRO JAMES IGNACIO
    367 BOFITIADO, CYRUS SALAOSAO
    368 BOLANON, JEZRELL PADIOS
    369 BOLOCON, JOSE KEITH LLANTO
    370 BONDOC, JOHN CONRAD CONCILLO
    371 BONDOC, LUCKY GABRIEL MIRANDA
    372 BONITA, JERICK NICODEMUS
    373 BONTIGAO, CHRISTIAN RIVERO
    374 BONZA, LEOMAR TINAO
    375 BORBORAN, JENHESS EDWARD BITARA
    376 BORDOMEO, ROBERT CARACAS
    377 BOREROS, VICMAR CABALHUG
    378 BORIGAS, JOSHUA BELIZON
    379 BORJA, RODRIGO JR DEGALA
    380 BORJAL, RHAYMART LUCIANO
    381 BORNILLA, PAOLO ABADA
    382 BORROMEO, CARLO LORENZO ALCANTARA
    383 BOSQUILLOS, ARIEL RUBIA
    384 BOTIS, OLGA EFA
    385 BRIONES, ERIC EDIC
    386 BRIONES, REYNELSON BEATO
    387 BRIONES, SHERWIN PARAOAN
    388 BRITO, RUDEREN BLANCADA
    389 BRIZUELA, JOSEPH CAYA
    390 BRIÑOSA, ROGER JR DELFIN
    391 BRUNIO, JANFELIP MINERALES
    392 BRUTAS, ALLAN III CALAIS
    393 BUAL, JERARD ANTHONY DATOY
    394 BUCAD, FRANCIS LAYGO
    395 BUCALEN, JOERENCE AGAGON
    396 BUCCAT, ALEXIS KARL GOBIND ALCORIZA
    397 BUCUD, RAY JOHN BACANI
    398 BUDHI, LEONARD REYES
    399 BUDOD, VANLEE TRAIDYL VANTALES
    400 BUE, CARLO DEO ESTEVES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 10 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 BUENAFE, JORDZ ANKEE MAGUAD
    402 BUENCILLO, RHOWELL MEDRANO
    403 BUERANO, JOHN PAULO DE CARLOS
    404 BUGTONG, MARK LOUIE DELA CRUZ
    405 BULATAO, ALYSSA MARIE CANDULE
    406 BULAWAN, ZIRCON SEPT PLARISAN
    407 BULAY, MARK KENNETH DE LEON
    408 BULLOS, ALAN CHARLES JR MATARONG
    409 BUQUIRAN, MARVIN DELA CRUZ
    410 BURCE, JEENKEE AGUILAR
    411 BURCE, RAMIL BUELA
    412 BURGOS, ARVIN PACHICO
    413 BUSCAR, GERALD SUMIDO
    414 BUSTAMANTE, HANDRE ESTIOCO
    415 BUSTAMANTE, NESTOR JR OQUENDO
    416 BUTALON, LIBERT ABSIN
    417 BUTAY, REYMEL FERNANDEZ
    418 BUTUHAN, ROSE ANN FLORES
    419 BUZETA, JOHN ELMOR CAPUL
    420 CABADING, EDWARD ESTIGOY
    421 CABALAGAN, EVANDER JOHN GEÑORGA
    422 CABALLO, LEO JAYDEE MILANA
    423 CABANCLA, CHARLES DONNE BANDONELL
    424 CABANDAY, PHILIP AMOLAT
    425 CABANGANGAN, JOWELL TORONON
    426 CABANLONG, EMERLITO JR GOROSPE
    427 CABANTOG, NEIL DRANIER CUNANAN
    428 CABASAN, MARK JULIUS ROMERO
    429 CABATO, EDGAR PETRACORTA
    430 CABIGAS, ERWIN BARCENILLA
    431 CABRERA, ANDRE TAN
    432 CABRERA, MANILYN HAWAK
    433 CABRERA, MICHAEL GALINDEZ
    434 CABUAG, MARK ALLAN PARAÑAQUE
    435 CABUAY, JOSE CHRIS CANCINO
    436 CABUYAO, DARMIL BUSTILLO
    437 CADANO, ADEN JOHN PABUAYA
    438 CADELIÑA, LAILAH ACOSTA
    439 CAGUINGIN, JETHRO TEODORO
    440 CAIMEN, ROLLIE DEL CASTILLO
    441 CAINGLES, ARNOLD CHRISTOPHER GUINITARAN
    442 CAINGLET, DENA JUNE DORILAG
    443 CAJUDAY, MARVIN ROSALES
    444 CALABIO, FRANCIS REI MARTINEZ
    445 CALACDAY, JOHANNE FRANZ TORDUVA
    446 CALALANG, ALELIE CRUZ
    447 CALALANG, ENRICO JR DIZON
    448 CALANDRIA, MHARSAN DE GUZMAN
    449 CALCETAS, JHEROME DAYAHAN
    450 CALICDAN, CHERISH CARILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 11 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 CALIMLIM, JEFFREY CZAR MENDOZA
    452 CALINGASAN, KATRINA KAYER MANABAT
    453 CALIVA, MARK ANTHONY MARTINEZ
    454 CALIXTRO, JAYVIE FLORES
    455 CALLO, JOE MARIE GAPASIN
    456 CALUNGE, CHRISTOPHER IAN SAGAYO
    457 CALUNSAG, JOEL ESTAURA
    458 CAMACHO, DARWIN RODRIGUEZ
    459 CAMACHO, LEONARD TAÑADA
    460 CAMANIA, EMANUEL BAUTISTA
    461 CAMINAR, DOMINIC JONATHAN FRANCISCO
    462 CAMISA, REGIE YAPES
    463 CAMPO, KENNETH NAVAJA
    464 CAMPOMAYOR, HILARIO III MORTEJO
    465 CANICULA, ELLIS JON SIMON
    466 CANIESO, JONAS DOMINGO
    467 CANLAS, NIGEL OCAMPO
    468 CANTOS, BABY MARIE GARCIA
    469 CANTOS, JAMES HOWELL GARCIA
    470 CAOCTOY, REY JR YMAS
    471 CAPARROS, MARVIN ANDRO TAN
    472 CAPIO, ARISTOTLE ABAG
    473 CAPISTRANO, AMMANN SARTO
    474 CAPUNO, CHARLES BRIAN CHAVEZ
    475 CAPURAS, DARYLL CONJE
    476 CARACAS, MERVIN BUCASAS
    477 CARAGAY, MICHAEL JEORGE BAYLON
    478 CARANDANG, JOHN KIM AMIEL BAON
    479 CARANIAS, REGGIE TAGDOLANG
    480 CARBONELL, BELLY JOHN DIOQUINO
    481 CARBUNGCO, CURTIS OWEN NAVARRO
    482 CARDENAS, DREXLER BARLAN
    483 CARDENAS, JIM KAISER COMILA
    484 CARINGAL, JOHN PHILIP MUNLAWIN
    485 CARINGAL, JUSTIN PATRICK ABE
    486 CARINGAL, MARICAR VANESA JUNATAS
    487 CARIÑO, JOHN EDUARD GABITO
    488 CARLON, JAYPEE PARDICO
    489 CAROLINO, VAN VICTOR RODRIGUEZ
    490 CARRANZA, MARK PUNO
    491 CARREON, KEN PATRICK PIHOC
    492 CARREOS, EDRIAN DELOS SANTOS
    493 CARSIDO, VALERIANO III PARAGELE
    494 CARTACIANO, JEFFREY MENDOZA
    495 CASEDO, EDILBERTO JR BABA
    496 CASERO, REYMART GALAN
    497 CASILA, DALTON JAY BONA
    498 CASIM, JOVEN SALOMON
    499 CASOLOCAN, PAUL DANIEL REMENTIZO
    500 CASPE, DEXTER MARABI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 12 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 CASTAÑEDA, JOHN CRISPER LUY
    502 CASTIGADOR, JEFFREY FUENTES
    503 CASTILLER, MICHAEL JOHN MUGAR
    504 CASTILLO, ANN DOCOG
    505 CASTILLO, CHRISTOPHER RYAN RECTIN
    506 CASTILLO, EUGENE SANTOS
    507 CASTILLO, JOHN MARK BRIONES
    508 CASTILLO, MARK HAROLD CRUZ
    509 CASTILLO, ROEL MANALO
    510 CASTRO, CHERIZZ ANNE UCOL
    511 CASTRO, MAR FABRO
    512 CASTRO, OLIVER PEREZ
    513 CASTRO, SHARMINE ROSE REYES
    514 CASUPANAN, KAIRO
    515 CATALAN, RALPH GERALD BAÑADOS
    516 CATAMA, JOEL PADLAN
    517 CATANES, JOSELITO MANILA
    518 CATAP, JAN MICHAEL REGALA
    519 CATIG, JULIEMAR LOAYON
    520 CATORCE, MARK JOSEPH CLERIGO
    521 CATRAL, MARIELLE KRIZANNE SALAS
    522 CAUBA, YURI CONDE
    523 CAUDILLA, KIM DELOS SANTOS
    524 CAUILAN, RENAN SORIANO
    525 CAYABYAB, EDWIN JR GELERA
    526 CAYANONG, MARIE ANGELIE ARAR
    527 CAYETANO, JOHN RAYMOND FLORES
    528 CAYME, DARWIN CORPUZ
    529 CAÑETE, JERALD JAKE SABUGA-A
    530 CAÑETE, JOHN GERARD BATANDOLO
    531 CAÑETE, KINT ALESNA
    532 CAÑO, ALDWIN SEPADA
    533 CELAJES, AIROLD GLENN ULANG
    534 CELESTINO, INRI NIKKO GATCHALIAN
    535 CELIS, EMMANUEL ESPAÑOLA
    536 CELIS, JOHN RUPERTO HORMILLOSA
    537 CELIZ, ANTHONY CONDEZ
    538 CELLO, SANDRA GARAY
    539 CELLONA, ALLEN RICHARD ORDENES
    540 CENTENO, ERAÑO JR MINORCA
    541 CENTINO, PEDRO III FERNANDEZ
    542 CEPEDA, DOMINIC ESTADILLA
    543 CERONO, CHONA DECIPULO
    544 CERVANTES, HERBERT SIGUENZA
    545 CHACON, VHAN ALLAN LARGO
    546 CHANG, JOHN PETERSON URZABIA
    547 CHAVEZ, EZEKIEL ESBER
    548 CHEUNG, MARK FRANCIS LACAR
    549 CHING, NATHANAEL VICTORINO
    550 CHIONG, FREDERICK GONIDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 13 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 CHUMMAC, VIRGO OGANO
    552 CIMAT, JOHN IAN LOQUINARIO
    553 CINCO, JOSEPH REY PANTUA
    554 CINCO, RAYMOND PETER ABELLAR
    555 CLADO, EARL VINCENT FRANK GRIPO
    556 CLARANG, ALLAN AVILA
    557 CLARO, MARIO JR LAOLAO
    558 CLAVE, ABEGAIL ZALVO
    559 CLEDERA, RIZALDY MALANUM
    560 CLEMENT, CARLOS ENRICO COBAR
    561 COFIN, GHISLEEN CHUPISNA
    562 COLE, CHARLIE ARELLANO
    563 COLICO, JOYCE ANN RONDERO
    564 COLOBONG, REYNALD CHRISTIAN ESPINISIN
    565 COLORADO, JERICO MORA
    566 COMENDADOR, ALVIN BOYLES
    567 COMIA, RHENIEL MAULEON
    568 COMISO, ALGIE VEGA
    569 COMPANIADOS, REY ALBERT BUCAY
    570 CONCEPCION, HERLYN CASTUERA
    571 CONCEPCION, REYNALYN MAGBUHOS
    572 CONDUCTO, DENNIS ALMIRA
    573 CONSIGNADO, ORLANDO JR BROFAR
    574 CONSOLACION, GLENN MANGAOANG
    575 CONSTANTINO, CAREN SALAMAED
    576 CONSTANTINO, DAVID JAYLE RIVERA
    577 CONSTANTINO, JAI MARELL MAYANGOS
    578 CONSUELO, RAYVEE SAPIANDANTE
    579 CORBITA, NELSON JR TALIP
    580 CORBO, PETER RAMJE PONO
    581 CORDA, FERNANDO RELATIVO
    582 CORDERO, MARA ACORDA
    583 CORDEZAR, NOEL SAMONTAÑEZ
    584 CORDOVA, ANGELO FRANZ ALVARAN
    585 CORDOVA, GERSHUN DEON TANGONAN
    586 CORDOVA, JESTONI ROLAN DANDOY
    587 COREMO, JASON PAUL HEWE
    588 COREMO, LAURENCE JAKE YBAÑEZ
    589 CORIA, CHRISTIAN CORONADO
    590 CORLET, VON VLADIMER ESCALONA
    591 CORONADO, ARJAN GAEL DE LEON
    592 CORONADO, LEIF OLIVER BUENDIA
    593 CORONEL, ALEN EDWARD SANTOS
    594 CORONEL, KENNY MARK MIGUINGAN
    595 CORPUS, MIKKO MIRANO
    596 CORPUS, ROBERT MICHAEL BARIA
    597 CORPUZ, RYAN OLIVAREZ
    598 CORTEZ, ARIEN MANALO
    599 CORTEZ, JESUS JR FERRER
    600 CORTEZ, ROWELL ASUNCION
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 14 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 COSADIO, LORDWILL DEL ROSARIO
    602 CRUZ, DANILO II CRUZ
    603 CRUZ, DARWIN HERNANDEZ
    604 CRUZ, EMERSON DUQUE
    605 CRUZ, IVAN LENDLE SAN PEDRO
    606 CRUZ, JERALD JESUS BELINO
    607 CRUZ, KIM MARWIN ARGAÑOSA
    608 CRUZ, LEANDRO GARCIA
    609 CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY CONTRERAS
    610 CRUZ, MYCHAL CHRISTIAN CRUZ
    611 CRUZ, PAUL JOHN MURILLO
    612 CRUZ, VANCE JASON GICANA
    613 CRUZAT, ADRIAN VALDEZ
    614 CRUZAT, RONNIE RODIL
    615 CUA, MAYNARD OREJOLA
    616 CUATE, VICENTE JR SUPEÑA
    617 CUATE, VICTOR SUPEÑA
    618 CUBACUB, MARJHON CABUSAO
    619 CUBE, MARVIN ANGELO BATICAN
    620 CUDAS, JISSIE JR BERINO
    621 CUDIA, ALEXANDER DUCABO
    622 CUETO, JOSE MARI VILLENA
    623 CUEVAS, MELVIN JOHN LOPEZ
    624 CUICO, BON KERVIN CACAO
    625 CULANGO, ERIK JAIME DE LA PEÑA
    626 CUNANAN, BARRY MATIC
    627 CUNDANGAN, RUSTICO II LABAGO
    628 CURA, ALVIN GIGANTE
    629 CUREG, WILBERT DELOS SANTOS
    630 CUYSONA, JESON CUMPIO
    631 DABLOS, IRENEO JR LASPIÑAS
    632 DACQUEL, KYLE JORDAN TABARA
    633 DADAG, NASSER ORIENDO
    634 DAGA-ANG, CHRISTIAN DERIGAY
    635 DAGARAGA, MICHAEL GREY BURAY
    636 DAGATAN, ROBINSON MIANO
    637 DAJAN, KEVIN RAY ALBERT DEIPARINE
    638 DALDE, GAYLORD VAUGHN PAJO
    639 DALI, ESMAIL TABA
    640 DAMOLA, HYANN LOUVIR MAMOSO
    641 DAMPIL, NORVIE BAUTISTA
    642 DAQUIPIL, GERALD JOHN TEODORO
    643 DAR, JESTONI PRANES
    644 DARAL, FRANCIS XAVIER LABRADOR
    645 DARIA, BENEDICT FAJARDO
    646 DARILAY, JED IRA MARLO EQUIZA
    647 DATO, ARVIN JAY ANOR
    648 DATUIN, DARWIN FLAMENCO
    649 DAVID, CEDRIC BAGTAS
    650 DAVID, ERVIN PATHRICK LLENA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 15 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 DAWAT, ANTHONY JOSEPH MERIN
    652 DAWEY, AZER ROSIMO
    653 DAYA, NYLENE URQUIOLA
    654 DAYRIT, JEFFREY TANHUECO
    655 DAYRIT, RENATO JR DAEZ
    656 DAZA, MARK LOUIE DAYOHA
    657 DE ASIS, MICHAEL AÑONUEVO
    658 DE CASTRO, CLARK JIM URGEL
    659 DE CASTRO, GERALDINE ANTONIO
    660 DE CASTRO, JUDY ROSE ROSALES
    661 DE CASTRO, RUDOLF MICHAEL ALEJO
    662 DE CHAVEZ, MARIA ELENA DATINGUINOO
    663 DE DIOS, CHAYSON RAINIER FELIPE
    664 DE GRACIA, CLARENCE NIÑO EVANGELISTA
    665 DE GRACIA, JOEY MARLEE ESPINA
    666 DE GUIA, KEVIN DEIL ENRIQUEZ
    667 DE GUZMAN, ALJON JOSEPH ILAO
    668 DE GUZMAN, HERO CEZAR CAISIP
    669 DE GUZMAN, JERALD BERNABE
    670 DE GUZMAN, JOHN MARK GIL CASTILLO
    671 DE GUZMAN, MAR III BENOSA
    672 DE GUZMAN, RYAN MARTECIO
    673 DE GUZMAN, STEPHANIE RUTH LIWAG
    674 DE JESUS, ENRIC PERSEUS BUCAD
    675 DE JESUS, JASPER PANESA
    676 DE JESUS, PHILIP SALENGA
    677 DE JOSE, ABEGAIL TEODOSIO
    678 DE LA CRUZ, KERK BRIGOLE
    679 DE LA FUENTE, RONNEL CORDOVA
    680 DE LA TORRE, ELISEUS MABAO
    681 DE LARA, REYNOLD GAMO
    682 DE LARA, ROLDAN BOY TEJOSO
    683 DE LEON, ART JULIAN JHOCSON
    684 DE LEON, CHRISTOFFERSON GREMAREZ
    685 DE LEON, DENNIS MICKAEL BALUYOT
    686 DE LEON, JHARIED REY HERNANDEZ
    687 DE LEON, JONATHAN LOMIBAO
    688 DE LEON, WILLIAM HATOL
    689 DE LOS REYES, MARK PONNIE TIMPADAN
    690 DE LOS SANTOS, TRISTAN GAYAP
    691 DE LUNA, JOHN CHRISTIAN LAURE
    692 DE MANUEL, IAN DONELO SABINO
    693 DE MESA, JULIO ANGELO REAÑO
    694 DE MESA, MAVERICK SIDNEY ACUÑA
    695 DE PEDRO, MARLON BERMAS
    696 DE ROMA, KEVIN ACAL
    697 DE TORRES, CATHERINE PASIA
    698 DE VERA, CARLO ANGELO DOLDOL
    699 DE VERA, JED PATRICK TORRES
    700 DECANO, JED FRANCIS FERRER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 16 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 DECANO, REYCHELLE JORNACION
    702 DECASA, BRYAN GUADEZ
    703 DECEMBRADA, JOHNEDEL MERILLES
    704 DECEO, RALPH BANDOQUILLO
    705 DEDASE, JOHNRY CELIS
    706 DEL CAMPO, GASPAR GABRIEL NIDEA
    707 DEL CASTILLO, MARK EDWARD LAPUT
    708 DEL ROSARIO, ANTHONY BRIZO
    709 DEL ROSARIO, JEMUEL ARNAN
    710 DEL ROSARIO, JULIANE PAULO PANGANIBAN
    711 DEL ROSARIO, SIMONE ALONZO
    712 DELA CRUZ, GENALYN FERNANDO
    713 DELA CRUZ, JEFFREY RATONEL
    714 DELA CRUZ, ROBEN CHARL DISTOR
    715 DELA CRUZ, RON ERWIN TALACTAC
    716 DELA PEÑA, JHANIVER FERRER
    717 DELA TORRE, NICO EUFRACIO II TABANGAY
    718 DELA VICTORIA, MARK LOUIE CONDE
    719 DELFINO, ARGIE MELON
    720 DELIMA, DASI LOUIS ARRIOLA
    721 DEMATE, NOMHAR ABERTE
    722 DEMONTEVERDE, JOERIE BASINELLO
    723 DENZON, LAURENCE GERNATO
    724 DEPRA, JOHN MARK COREA
    725 DESAMPARO, SHIRLEY BELISTA
    726 DEVESO, WILFREDO JR ALIB
    727 DEVEZA, VIENJAMEICO OBLEA
    728 DIAZ, JOHN MICHAEL DE LA PAZ
    729 DIAZ, JUDY JR BUÑOL
    730 DIAZ, PETER PAUL MABAQUIAO
    731 DIAZ, RICHMAN VINLUAN
    732 DICHE, HECTOR SANIANO
    733 DICHOSO, JOHN EMMANUEL CAÑALETE
    734 DIFUNTORUM, MARLON MANAOIS
    735 DIG, JEROME JERVIS ADZUARA
    736 DIGOL, HERALD LEANDADO
    737 DILANGALEN, DATU MANTIL II TAUP
    738 DIMALIBOT, RODMART BULANON
    739 DIMAYUGA, MARY GRACE VALDEZ
    740 DIMOG, JARED DULNUAN
    741 DINGCONG, FRANS VIVIENE RODRIGUEZ
    742 DINGLASAN, JOHN JETHRO YLAGAN
    743 DIOK CHIQ, JAMES ALFONSO
    744 DIONEDA, JOEBERT BALDRES
    745 DIONELA, VIRA DISCARGA
    746 DIOQUINO, MAUREEN PANLAQUI
    747 DIORESMA, ERROL JAN DOYDOY
    748 DIPALING, FLORIAN HARDIE PIÑERO
    749 DIQUIT, JOHN ARIES SALAS
    750 DIWAN, JANREY BANTOL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 17 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 DIZON, JOHN CARLO REYES
    752 DIZON, JOSEPH BONUS
    753 DIZON, JUN MAR CONCEPCION
    754 DIZON, MICHAEL LAO
    755 DIZON, PAUL COLLINS LU
    756 DIZON, RUSSEL JAMES CANLAS
    757 DOCENA, JESSE RASONABLE
    758 DOLLENTE, SONNY FERNANDEZ
    759 DOLLER, ALEXIS DOMINIC GALENZOGA
    760 DOLOTINA, JAMESON ARAPOC
    761 DOMAGAS, PETER PAUL JR VELASCO
    762 DOMANAIS, NOE ANGELO CAMPOSANO
    763 DOMANTAY, ACE ANTHONY SAN ANTONIO
    764 DOMINGO, FRANCO RAMIREZ
    765 DOMINGO, KENNITH JUNE SAMONTE
    766 DOMINISAC, MIGUEL MARK RUBIA
    767 DON, KRISTOPHER GLENN DEL ROSARIO
    768 DONATO, RODRIGO JR BALCITA
    769 DONES, ROWENA SANDOVAL
    770 DONOR, RONEL HERANA
    771 DOROMAL, MARIO GUILARAN
    772 DORONIO, ALDRICK EDRADA
    773 DOROTEO, ANGELO HARVY DAMASO
    774 DOROTEO, REY FRANCE TABANGAY
    775 DUCLAYAN, GODLYN SAGUN
    776 DUE, MIKE ALLEN TINIO
    777 DUEÑAS, WARREN TACLA
    778 DUGA, BRYAN BALBAGUIO
    779 DUGAY, JAYSON ABABAT
    780 DULAY, ANDRE ESTOLANO
    781 DULAY, GEOVANI SEBALDA
    782 DULAY, ROSE ANNE HIPONA
    783 DULLAS, GELLIECA LIBATEN
    784 DULMAN, APRIL MAHISTRADO
    785 DULNUAN, ERICKSON NAPUDO
    786 DULNUAN, LIVINGSTONE KEVIN RIMANDO
    787 DUMAGUIT, DENNIS BROÑOLA
    788 DUMAGUIT, REY BRYAN SANCHEZ
    789 DUMAYA, MARCELO JR PADILLA
    790 DUMDUMAYA, UNJOHN DECEN REYES
    791 DUMLAO, JOHN ANDREW MAPACPAC
    792 DUMLAO, MARC LESTER GARCIA
    793 DURAN, NATHANIEL BONG MAÑIBO
    794 DURAN, RENZIE FRED BRACA
    795 DURANTE, IAN BRYAN ABAD
    796 DURANTE, JAY AMATA
    797 DURON, PETER PAUL DIAZ
    798 DUYAN, NESSANDRO RAQUEL
    799 DUÑGO, JERISSA MILAN
    800 DY, KEVIN ANTHONY GUILLIMIR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 18 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 EALDAMA, EDMON ADVINCULA
    802 EBIDO, JOHN MARVIN SEDULLO
    803 EBORA, RICHARD SANCHEZ
    804 ECHAVIA, JUSTINE RICABORDA
    805 ECHON, VIEL RUIZ
    806 ECLARINAL, CARLO EREDITO
    807 EDNALAGUIM, JOED GAUSIN
    808 EDOMBINGO, ROY CASTILLON
    809 EDURIA, TRACY KEENAN PAASA
    810 ELCA, EDMAR AVERION
    811 ELECCION, ERIC ROSALES
    812 ELEDIA, EMMANUEL YU
    813 ELLAGA, JOSE JR ARMENTA
    814 ELLAO, JONNA MARIE REYES
    815 ELLASOS, DOMINADOR JR RONQUILLO
    816 ELVEÑA, JONATHAN TAGAMA
    817 ENDAYA, REYNALD JUSTIN TULAO
    818 ENGADA, BERNABE FUENTES
    819 ENGAMEN, JENNIEVEVE GENTUGAO
    820 ENOC, LINCOLN CONTINEDO
    821 ENOJAS, JOSHUA BULLO
    822 ENRERA, DONNALYN MALACA
    823 ENRIQUEZ, JERIC ANTON FRANCO
    824 ENRIQUEZ, KZEZZARI JOY MORALES
    825 ENRIQUEZ, SEPDIO FELIPE
    826 EPILI, FRANY VER BRAGAT
    827 ERAMIS, MARY JOY TAMPIL
    828 EREJER, JADE JADULCO
    829 EREVE, JOHNRY PRODICEMO
    830 ESBERTO, IAN KESNIEL PANELO
    831 ESCALA, LORENZ GEN EGENIAS
    832 ESCARCHA, AVI BEN RAQUEL
    833 ESCAÑO, DEAN KARL SEVIDAL
    834 ESCLETO, JHON ELMAR CALAPATI
    835 ESCOLANO, JOHN JOHN PANGANIBAN
    836 ESCOLLAR, ROBY ROE GICANA
    837 ESCUREL, MARC ISRAEL ESTUYE
    838 ESGUERRA, NIKOLL SALAS
    839 ESPEDIDO, BRIAN BARRIENTOS
    840 ESPELETA, RENZ RAYMART ARAMBULO
    841 ESPERA, GERALD NALANGAN
    842 ESPERANZA, MICHAEL PANTIG
    843 ESPEÑA, ROWEL FALCOTELO
    844 ESPINEDA, RYAN FELONIA
    845 ESPINO, RON BENJAMIN MENDOZA
    846 ESPINO, WILLYN DE LA PEÑA
    847 ESPINOSA, ANGELYN ALQUIZA
    848 ESPINOSA, MA SARA KAY BELARO
    849 ESPIRITU, EDGAR CAPANANG
    850 ESQUIERDA, ROMULO JR CORPUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 19 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 ESQUILLO, JHUN RAY ORSOLINO
    852 ESTACIO, ANTHONY SAN DIEGO
    853 ESTADILLA, DANNIE ROSS ARPON
    854 ESTARDO, TIMOTHY DIHAYCO
    855 ESTARES, CARLO CIRERA
    856 ESTEBAN, MARK CLINTON PARCASIO
    857 ESTEVES, KENNETH JOHN ESPAYOS
    858 ESTEVES, ROLLIE JEBB HERRERA
    859 ESTILLOSO, NILDA BARTOLOME
    860 ESTOLE, JOREL PANTOJA
    861 ESTRADA, FRANZ STEPHEN BONA
    862 ESTRADA, LAURENCE DAVILA
    863 ESTRADA, MICHAEL ANGELO WAGAS
    864 ESTRELLA, KARL DOMENIC BAISA
    865 ESTRELLADO, JOHN CHRISTIAN ALCARAZ
    866 ETCHIJAN, ROBERTO JR BALUCA
    867 EULIN, JAY JAIME
    868 EUSEBIO, KENIEL VILLALON
    869 EVA, JOHN GLADDEN REDOBLE
    870 EVANGELISTA, CARLO CORDERO
    871 EVANGELISTA, ELTON JOHN CAMBA
    872 EVANGELISTA, PAUL CHRISTIAN LEGASPI
    873 EVILLA, JAYLORD DOMINGO
    874 FABAY, JHON JOEY CUEBILLAS
    875 FABELLANO, JOEY GREGORIO
    876 FABIAN, FRANCISCO JR CERDEÑA
    877 FABIAN, MICHAEL JAMES LIGAYA
    878 FABON, RONALD SALVADOR
    879 FABROS, RANDY YCOY
    880 FACUN, ACE VESTER BALMORES
    881 FADRIGALAN, RESTY MERABITE
    882 FAJARDO, CAIN CAVITE
    883 FAJARDO, JONATHAN HACHASO
    884 FALLORINA, RAY MARTIN NOCON
    885 FALLURIN, JELBERT FALCUNIT
    886 FAMOSO, CAMILLE ANNE PELLEJO
    887 FARAON, BRYAN KENNETH LERPIDO
    888 FARCON, CARMELINA MONTENEGRO
    889 FARIÑAS, MEL ANGELO ANIDO
    890 FAT, JONILO BANLASAN
    891 FAVILA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN PAGLICAWAN
    892 FAVOR, JAZPER JAN LASOLA
    893 FEGURIN, CHRISTIAN GAVARRA
    894 FELARCA, RAMIL FERIL
    895 FELICES, BOBBY RAY ENDONELA
    896 FELICES, WALDEMAR HILUDO
    897 FELIPE, MARIA CAMILLE RODRIGUEZ
    898 FELONGCO, KLEEVON JOHN SAZON
    899 FERNANDEZ, ALDEN HAW
    900 FERRANCOL, JOHN KALVIN FAINSAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 20 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 FERRARIS, EDWARD ALLEN GABO
    902 FERRARIS, KIMBERLY ANNE MONSERATE
    903 FIDELSON, DEAN ANTHONY MANRIQUE
    904 FLORES, CRISTA GRACE IDIOSOLO
    905 FLORES, GINALYN PINILI
    906 FLORES, JENNIFER PUNLA
    907 FLORES, JEREMIAS JR DIAZ
    908 FLORES, JHAY-AHR CAÑAS
    909 FLORES, JIMBY AGELLON
    910 FLORES, KENNETH YLARDE
    911 FLORES, KENNETH EARL ROBAS
    912 FLORES, RONNEL ARQUIO
    913 FLORES, SANDRO SUENO
    914 FONITE, CLINT PANGWI
    915 FORLALES, ROMEO JOHN DICK FESALBONI
    916 FORTALIZA, AGUSTIN SUMALINOG
    917 FORTEO, JEFFREY FALCOTELO
    918 FORTES, MARTA ROSE EREÑO
    919 FOS, CHARMAINE CAPIONES
    920 FRANCIA, BRYAN JAIME
    921 FRANCISCO, FRANZ NIKKO SAGARAL
    922 FRANCISCO, RALPH JOHN GANNABAN
    923 FRANCISCO, REYNALDO JR SACATANI
    924 FREDECILLA, RUSSEL TAGLE
    925 FRESCO, FARREL CADIVIDA
    926 FRONDA, ISMAEL CAÑAS
    927 FRONGOSO, NOEL MATUCAD
    928 FRUELDA, JOSE JR BALDERA
    929 FUJITA, KEIICHI CARPIO
    930 FULONG, RHAMESH DATCHELE
    931 FURTO, KRISCEL MARIE PEREZ
    932 GABIAZON, MELVIN MONTOYA
    933 GABON, DEXTER CAYABYAB
    934 GABRIEL, JAYSON BINUYA
    935 GACOSTA, JOHN PAUL BISCOCHO
    936 GACUTAN, MARY ANGELA LUYUN
    937 GADIA, DIOR YÑIGO MEDINA
    938 GADIANO, REY JHEMBEE OMOLON
    939 GAITE, JOHN PHILLIP MALAPITAN
    940 GALACIO, RALPH VINCE RAMIREZ
    941 GALAGAR, CHRISTIAN VILLAREAL
    942 GALANG, JOHN MARK CAYABYAB
    943 GALASINAO, WARENT PASCUAL
    944 GALGO, JOHN JOSEPH SABARITA
    945 GALIDO, RYAN CHRISTOPHER CATACUTAN
    946 GALLO, IAN GALANZA
    947 GALVEZ, JAY RICHMOND CAGUITLA
    948 GALVEZ, WILSON LUCERO
    949 GAMAY, DARWIN TOBES
    950 GAMBOA, JUAN GABRIEL BELTRAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 21 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 GANDOL, RODMARK SOLIS
    952 GANO, ERNESTO JR PELAGIO
    953 GAOIRAN, ASH TON LEO APOLONIO
    954 GARAY, LEE PATRICK MIRANDA
    955 GARCIA, ABEGAIL DIMAANO
    956 GARCIA, CARLO EMILE TIBURCIO
    957 GARCIA, JECKBHEL ALCARAZ
    958 GARCIA, KARL STEPHEN SOLOMON
    959 GARCIA, LOURENCE NOEL LELIS
    960 GARCIA, NIKKO ARCILLAS
    961 GARCIA, REYNELLE ANTOLIN
    962 GARCIA-ASCUE, BENJAMIN XIII DE SAGUN
    963 GARCIO, MICHAEL MARTINEZ
    964 GARDUÑO, MICHAEL RAFAEL DULGUIME
    965 GARGAR, KEVIN BELCHEZ
    966 GARILLO, JEOFFREY GANITNIT
    967 GARIN, JOSEPH TIMOTHY ORMEO
    968 GARLAN, KEAN BENZON
    969 GARSULA, JAN-LEE PINGCALE
    970 GASCON, DOMINADOR JR GRAYCOCHEA
    971 GATUCAO, ALVIN LOBATON
    972 GAVERIA, GERHARD-GERMAN ARIOLA
    973 GAYADOS, EDGARDO MANGIYO
    974 GAYETA, IAN FLOYD MENDOZA
    975 GAYO, MARVIN IAN SERRANO
    976 GELERA, KEVIN BON ILAS
    977 GELOGO, JOEJELIN MOMBAY
    978 GEMAO, JULIUS ALONZO
    979 GENESE, BERNARD VALLEJOS
    980 GENESE, EDWIN VALLEJOS
    981 GENITA, JEZIEL JORDAN CARNICE
    982 GENOTIVA, RICHARD JR ARLANTE
    983 GENOVA, ELVIE TAMAYO
    984 GEOCADIN, GYLBURT REYH MAGTAL
    985 GERBOLINGA, RICHARD CASTRO
    986 GERIAL, RODRIGO JR TANTIADO
    987 GERMO, RODOLFO JR GILO
    988 GERONA, JOHN VIADO
    989 GERONGA, EFRHIANE PLACER
    990 GERONIMO, JOSE GUILLERMO ORTIZ
    991 GERONIMO, PATNUBAY SANTISO
    992 GIGANAN, LEVIE JAVIERO
    993 GIRAY, ARWIN SURIO
    994 GO, CHARLES RICO JAO
    995 GODOY, CHAD PAYUMO
    996 GODOY, JOEMAR GATCHALIAN
    997 GOLE CRUZ, JASMIN BALAGOT
    998 GOMEZ, KEVIN VERNON NOZA
    999 GONDA, JAY AHR DEXTER MARAMOT
    1000 GONZAGA, ART GIL VISITACION
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 22 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 GONZALES, ANGELITO ROXAS
    1002 GONZALES, GLEN DALE BOTEROS
    1003 GONZALES, JAYVEE GONZALES
    1004 GONZALES, JERSON NOYA
    1005 GONZALES, KRISTINE MORAÑA
    1006 GONZALES, RYAN REY PARNAY
    1007 GONZALEZ, JOSEF ANDRE CRUZ
    1008 GOPEZ, MARK ANTHONY MALLARI
    1009 GORGONIA, ARNEL HENA
    1010 GOTGOT, JAYLOURD CUTAB
    1011 GRANA, GLEN BEBANCO
    1012 GRANADA, JEROME TABIOS
    1013 GREGORE, REDENTOR YURONG
    1014 GREGORIO, DANIEL IAN ARGAMASO
    1015 GREGORIO, JHON ERIC ALGARA
    1016 GRUSPE, CARLO ADRIAN BASCO
    1017 GUAB, JOVAN ABUDA
    1018 GUANZON, MARK JAYSON CABALAG
    1019 GUARDIANO, JOHN KIM GALOSMO
    1020 GUARDIARIO, DICK ANTHONY PACALDO
    1021 GUDA, GALILEO GAYANES
    1022 GUECO, BERLY QUENNIE GUTIERREZ
    1023 GUEVARA, TERENCE JUSTINE BALITON
    1024 GUEVARRA, KIMBERLY ROSE DIAZ
    1025 GUIAM, BEN JOSEPH ALFONSO
    1026 GUIAN, JAN FRANCIS LIM
    1027 GUINTU, RAYMART YUTUC
    1028 GUIVELONDO, KERTZ BURGOS
    1029 GULAY, VENEL PELIGRO
    1030 GUNIO, KATHRENA LUISTRO
    1031 GUPONG, LEUMELL MATOS
    1032 GUZMAN, JUAN MIKAEL SANTIAGO
    1033 GUZMAN, KRISTIAN DIZON
    1034 HADMAN, TROY PHILLIP SALUPADO
    1035 HAGURING, NOE CORPUZ
    1036 HALOC, CHRISTOPHER DIONEDA
    1037 HAMSI, ALBERTO ALIH
    1038 HERMIDA, MARCELITO LAÑOJAN
    1039 HERMOGINO, JUAN CARLO PEREZ
    1040 HERNANDEZ, JOHN ERWIN VELUZ
    1041 HERNANDEZ, JOHN KELVIN LIWANAG
    1042 HERNANDEZ, LILIAN MANALO
    1043 HERRERA, KIM IRVIN LIM
    1044 HIBAYA, ALEXIS GONZALES
    1045 HIBAYA, JUNIEL MANTONG
    1046 HIFE, LUIS ANGELO VILLANUEVA
    1047 HIRONDO, JAYQUIEL LAVAREZ
    1048 HUBILLA, MARK ALEXIS URCIA
    1049 HUDHOD, OSCAR JR FORTUITO
    1050 HUELAR, RONIEL AGUADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 23 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 HUERTA, ALDREN MICHAEL FORMACION
    1052 HUGO, JOHN PATERNO ARGANA
    1053 HUSAIN, FRANZ HARRY POTOT
    1054 IBARRA, ALBEN MERCADO
    1055 IBAÑEZ, GRACE CYL ESTRELLA
    1056 IBAÑEZ, RHANJEE LIBO-ON
    1057 IBAÑEZ, ZALDY PERICO
    1058 IBIS, ARIEL ELLEREY TESORIO
    1059 IDIO, JEROME CHRISTOPHER GACUSAN
    1060 IDUL, ROLAND CAYAO
    1061 IGNACIO, ELBERT OLARTE
    1062 IGNACIO, JEZRELL AUSTRIA
    1063 IGNACIO, KIMBERLY ROSE TRINIDAD
    1064 IGNACIO, RON ARNIE BERENGUEL
    1065 IGO, GREY ANDOGAN
    1066 ILAGAN, JAYVEE RIOSA
    1067 ILAO, LIMUEL KENNETH DE JESUS
    1068 ILOCSO, MAUREEN ANN CAPISTRANO
    1069 ILOGON, VIC ROLIVER LEGASPI
    1070 IMPERIAL, ANABELLE BRIZUELA
    1071 IMPERIAL, JOHN CARLO BONINA
    1072 IMPERIAL, RHYAN ABILAY
    1073 INDALMANI, AL-FAJAD LIM
    1074 INDUCTIVO, RYSON DE CHAVEZ
    1075 INFANTE, ALVIN OCAMPO
    1076 INFANTE, RENE MATT PHILIP ADRIAS
    1077 INFANTE, REYMART CARMELOTES
    1078 INGEL, GERRY AGBAYANI
    1079 INOCENCIO, ALLAN PAOLO BOOL
    1080 INSAURIGA, RODGEL MANOCAN
    1081 INTIC, EDWIN JR BURRA
    1082 IPORAC, MARK LUIGI GATONGAY
    1083 ISORENA, KARLO ANGELO ICAONAPO
    1084 JABAT, RON JASON UNTIVERO
    1085 JABERINA, CHARIE DACUMOS
    1086 JABINES, ALPHA ORIOQUE
    1087 JACKSON, EDMAR LOYOLA
    1088 JAEN, WINLOVE ANDREW ATUD
    1089 JAGMOC, KHALIL ANTHONY DEAÑO
    1090 JALBUNA, NERO GYRUS HALIM
    1091 JALE, JESUS JR LAGAD
    1092 JALECO, JERICK JUANICO
    1093 JALIL, APDAD JR MAJID
    1094 JAMELO, MARK JOTHAM VERGARA
    1095 JAMON, JED PATRICK MUSNI
    1096 JARDINIANO, JERALD AREVALO
    1097 JAVELLANA, BON JOVI MORIAL
    1098 JAVIER, JERIMIE MARQUEZ
    1099 JAVIER, JOEL DE CHAVEZ
    1100 JAYECTIN, JONAS TABACON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 24 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 JEFFERSON, JOYMEY BANAL
    1102 JIMENEZ, FLOR LESTER YNALVES
    1103 JIMENEZ, JOHN KEVIN JAVIERTO
    1104 JOSE, JEFFERSON LACAMBRA
    1105 JOSEPH, ROQUE JR BALANAY
    1106 JOSUE, ARNEL RAMIL
    1107 JUAN, MEL CHRISTOPHER REYES
    1108 JUGAR, NONITO JR TALLADA
    1109 JUGO, CRISOLOGO JR JOVELLANOS
    1110 JUMAUAY, JAN RICHIE CEÑIDOZA
    1111 JUMAWAY, CONROY MENDOZA
    1112 JUNSAY, FRANCIS MANDUCDOC
    1113 JURADO, VICTORINO BAUTISTA
    1114 JUSAY, JEROME DE VEYRA
    1115 KANDA, SABIRYN DIMASIMPEN
    1116 KEH, BRYAN EDRIC TAN
    1117 KEH, KRICHELLE MARIE DIZON
    1118 KING, DILLON JASON LACSAMANA
    1119 KREBS, JOSE MARI BATUIGAS
    1120 KYAMKO, NOEL EDWARD OLIVER
    1121 LABADO, JOHN MICHAEL RAMOS
    1122 LABASAN, EDGAR ALLAN DEGAMO
    1123 LABAYEN, RITCHEL GEROLA
    1124 LABIAGA, HARNOLD JOSEPH SILDORA
    1125 LACANDAZO, SIR ALFRED THOMAZ AMOYO
    1126 LACARA, RUBEN TAMPON
    1127 LACAYANGA, JASON KARL APALE
    1128 LACHICA, ADRIEL MENDIZABAL
    1129 LACSON, LEMUEL GARCIA
    1130 LADE, VINCENT IAN JAY ADAYA
    1131 LADJA, SHARA HAJIRI
    1132 LAGO, JAYNO GALLEROS
    1133 LAGO, MARIA EDELOUISE RAMIREZ
    1134 LAGROSA, HAROLD JAY TAJAN
    1135 LAGUATAN, LORLENE LACCAY
    1136 LAGUDA, ISIAH SORALBO
    1137 LAGUNA, JESSIE BENIGNOS
    1138 LAMBAN, JOHN PAUL PICZON
    1139 LAMIING, JIMMY CAJEFE
    1140 LAMIS, JOHN ELMER RAGODOS
    1141 LANCETA, MARK ANTHONY DELA CRUZ
    1142 LANDAYAN, MEDEL OLIVER SAGUN
    1143 LANDICHO, NASON MARK PEREZ
    1144 LANDICHO, NOLAND JAY JACA
    1145 LANDICHO, RONIEL GASANGUE
    1146 LANG-AYAN, YURI KARPOV ALEJANDRINO
    1147 LAPATHA, LEMUEL JR CLAVAÑA
    1148 LAPE, TERENCIO PIÑAS
    1149 LAPIZ, JOSE RENEL PONCE
    1150 LAPLAP, LYSANDER ALEXIS ABERGAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 25 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 LARIN, BERNARD PAUL PAMINTUAN
    1152 LARIOS, NOEL GONZALES
    1153 LASTROLLO, DOMMY JR PRADES
    1154 LAURITO, MAXIMO LANDERO
    1155 LAURON, EARON JOHN MAGUAD
    1156 LAURON, LUCIL FLORETA
    1157 LAVADO, JUN JUN JASMIN
    1158 LAYNO, CRISVEN DALE VENEZUELA
    1159 LAYOS, DAN JOSEPH MEMIJE
    1160 LAYOS, JASON JERUSALEM
    1161 LEAÑO, JUDSON SAYO
    1162 LEBITA, JASON CODILLA
    1163 LECKIAS, HELIERMAN TULLAY
    1164 LEDESMA, SHANEL ASTROLOGO
    1165 LEE, CARLO MARSHALL GUINTO
    1166 LEE, CYRENE AUSTRIA
    1167 LEGAD, REYNE NEIL SONGKIT
    1168 LEGARTE, PAUL ALLEN BISCOCHO
    1169 LEJANO, LLOYD LESTER GUTLAY
    1170 LENTIC, MARK AMBROS CONFESOR
    1171 LEPON, TRISTAN JADE POBLETE
    1172 LERIO, JOVEL MORATA
    1173 LESINO, KENNETH PABLO
    1174 LEYNES, CRISTER DE GUIA
    1175 LIAS, CHRISPEL VERCIDE
    1176 LIBREA, MA AILEEN PAGCALIWANGAN
    1177 LICHAUCO, JENNY ROSE CAMILLE
    1178 LICUP, MARLON ELISEO
    1179 LIDRES, RONNIE LIMBO
    1180 LIGASON, ROXANNE MESAGRANDE
    1181 LIGUAN, ALLAN CUAMBOT
    1182 LIGUIDLIGUID, JAMES LOVINO
    1183 LIM, JOHN REINER RAMIREZ
    1184 LIM, TEDMUND OLIVER TANUNLIONG
    1185 LIM-RAÑOLA, JHUDIEL BALIZA
    1186 LIMATOG, JOSEPH ANTHONY LISONDRA
    1187 LIMBACO, ROINE ANTHONY YU
    1188 LIMBAGA, JOSEPH BRIAN BECHER
    1189 LIMPAO, MOHAMMAD FERHAN ALI
    1190 LINOG, ALLAN LOURD ODAS
    1191 LINTAG, ARVIN DOMINGUEZ
    1192 LINTAG, MARC JESTER VALENCIA
    1193 LIPA, JAMES VINCENT LUMIBAO
    1194 LIRAY, SUNNY BATAS
    1195 LITUAÑAS, LYNDO NALE
    1196 LIWAG, PATRICK DE TORRES
    1197 LIZADA, DEXTER BALANDE
    1198 LLACUNA, MELSON ANGELO DELA CRUZ
    1199 LLAMERA, EDMAR FRANCISCO
    1200 LLANDERAL, MERCED PANESA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 26 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 LLANES, GERIAN ELIJAH MELCHOR COSIA
    1202 LLANETA, ROY MARVIN VARQUEZ
    1203 LLERA, RAYMUNDO JR MARANGUIT
    1204 LLEVA, JOSE MARLU TALAVERA
    1205 LOBO, RONIE LACAP
    1206 LOMIBAO, JAN DARREN AQUINO
    1207 LONTOC, GENEL ESCOBAL
    1208 LONTOK, MATIMTIMAN REYES
    1209 LONZAGA, ELY GALACIO
    1210 LOOC, SANLEY DADAN
    1211 LOPEZ, ARNOLD MIRANDA
    1212 LOPEZ, KRIZZA JOY GUETA
    1213 LOPEZ, XERNAN
    1214 LOQUIAS, DEL JOHN BALUCAN
    1215 LORENZO, KENNY PEDERICOS
    1216 LORICA, MOSES DILLERA
    1217 LORZANO, ANDREW BANDALIS
    1218 LOVERIZA, DALTON ANTHONY ARNALDO
    1219 LOZANO, LEO BEAM MORALISTA
    1220 LOZANO, REYNALDO LAGMAN
    1221 LUAGUE, DENNIS ANDRIAN DALUMPINES
    1222 LUBAT, ERICKSON GERALD DELOS SANTOS
    1223 LUCAS, LOUIS VERGEL VALERIO
    1224 LUCENO, CRISTOPHER JOHN HUBILLA
    1225 LUCES, IRENEO JR FRAYRES
    1226 LUGA, CHARLITO JUMAMOY
    1227 LUMABI, JACINTO JR LOQUINARIO
    1228 LUMANTAO, JOHN OLEGER BATAUSA
    1229 LUMAPAT, VICTOR JR POTOY
    1230 LUNGAY, CHRISTINE LICOS
    1231 MAALA, MARK ANTHONY DELA CRUZ
    1232 MABANTA, OLIVER ASTUDILLO
    1233 MABBAYAD, JAMES LAGGUI
    1234 MABUNGA, RAINIER VITAL
    1235 MABUNGA, RALF RAFAEL SABADO
    1236 MACABANGUN, HASSANAL DIMATUNDAY
    1237 MACADATO, MUHAMMAD KHALIFAH RAMOS
    1238 MACAJELOS, JOFRANZ MIRONTOS
    1239 MACALINGA, STEPHEN ONA
    1240 MACALINO, ARNOLD BALAGTAS
    1241 MACAMAY, JANSEN REY AVILA
    1242 MACANIP, FERMIN II LORIA
    1243 MACARANAS, JULIUS NUEVO
    1244 MACARAYON, JEFFREY BUCO
    1245 MACATANGAY, MARK GIL CASTILLO
    1246 MACATANGAY, OLIVER ARANAS
    1247 MACATANGAY, RAPHAEL RAY SANTIAGO
    1248 MACATDON, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN CARCHA
    1249 MACATULA, MARVIN JAKE DE LARA
    1250 MACOY, JUANCHO III SILVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 27 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 MADARIETA, VAL DAVE AGCOPRA
    1252 MADRID, FREDERICK GALOSO
    1253 MAGADIA, JOHN RAYMOND VILLENA
    1254 MAGALLANES, BRIAN ESPERA
    1255 MAGALLANES, DANTE JR GONZALES
    1256 MAGALLON, JONATHAN PALACA
    1257 MAGBANUA, VAL EMMANUEL MATAVIA
    1258 MAGBITANG, MARC ALLAN VINGNO
    1259 MAGBOO, KAREN BAGOS
    1260 MAGDADARO, JESSRAEL MONTECILLO
    1261 MAGHINAY, JULIETO JR MALONGO
    1262 MAGLANA, LEAN NICOLAS JR VELOSO
    1263 MAGNAYE, PAUL VINCENT VARGAS
    1264 MAGNO, MARK ODIE BERTE
    1265 MAGO, CHARLES PHILIP RODEO
    1266 MAGPANTAY, JAY AN CONTRERAS
    1267 MAGSAKAY, RAYMART SANTOS
    1268 MAGSINO, HAROLD ATIENZA
    1269 MAGTAAS, MICHAEL JAMES PIAD
    1270 MAGYAWE, EROLL MONTIFAR
    1271 MALABANAN, DARWIN GONZALES
    1272 MALAGA, ROMY BAGNE
    1273 MALAGAMBA, JEFFREY BABAN
    1274 MALAGUEÑO, GERARD BUTIAL
    1275 MALIHAN, JEFFERSON TANIG
    1276 MALLARI, ADAMS KING VALENCIA
    1277 MALLARI, ANGELBERT PATIO
    1278 MALLARI, ERROL EDPER MULI
    1279 MALOLOY-ON, MARK JOSEPH BANDOLA
    1280 MAMARIL, REDEN MARK LINGAT
    1281 MAMBREBE, MAVERICK QUIZON
    1282 MAMINTA, REI IMMANUEL AGUA
    1283 MAMOLANG, JANETTE JABINIGAY
    1284 MANA-AY, RANIE CABEROY
    1285 MANALANG, SANDRA KAYE ORIÑA
    1286 MANALILI, JUNEL VITUG
    1287 MANALO, ALYSSA ASHLEY GUTIERREZ
    1288 MANALO, BRYAN PUYO
    1289 MANALO, JESTONI CARINGAL
    1290 MANALO, MARIS MARAMOT
    1291 MANALO, MARISSA LIZZETTE ASILO
    1292 MANALO, NOLAN EVANGELISTA
    1293 MANALO, OSCAR JAY DIMAUNAHAN
    1294 MANANSALA, JONATHAN SICAT
    1295 MANARIN, JOHN PAUL REFORMADO
    1296 MANCAO, FRANCISCO JR ALBRANDO
    1297 MANDAP, IAN ELEAZAR DE LIMA
    1298 MANDIGMA, JAMES JULIUS JOVES
    1299 MANECLANG, KING HOWARD ARAMBULO
    1300 MANGAHIS, EMMANUEL JOHN ACELAJADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 28 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 MANGALIAG, DENMARK SELMO
    1302 MANGARON, VANZ ANDREI MONTERO
    1303 MANGLE, NARCISO JR COMAYA
    1304 MANGOSONG, KEVIN SANTILLAN
    1305 MANGUBAT, JOHN VINCENT ORUGA
    1306 MANIMTIM, JEFFREY TIMOG
    1307 MANIO, JAIME JR PORTO
    1308 MANIPON, MICKY PERANIA
    1309 MANLAPAZ, EMIL CAPINO
    1310 MANSIT, MARYROSE SOLIS
    1311 MANTAC, RAYMUND LIPURA
    1312 MANUEL, HAYWARD LANDICHO
    1313 MANUEL, NICOLE JOHN LERON
    1314 MANZA, NEILSON SALOGAOL
    1315 MANZO, MICHAEL JASON TOTANES
    1316 MAQUILAN, JOSEPH MELENDRES
    1317 MAQUILANG, JESAH MAE MONCADA
    1318 MARAGAT, LUIS MAGTANGGOL NOBLE
    1319 MARAGAY, JASON SILVA
    1320 MARANGA, JED SORIANO
    1321 MARASIGAN, ALVIN MATALOG
    1322 MARASIGAN, ANN VICTORINE JABON
    1323 MARASIGAN, ARVIN KENNETH DE CHAVEZ
    1324 MARASIGAN, BHELIE CASAO
    1325 MARASIGAN, KLARIZZA GUTIERREZ
    1326 MARATAS, QUIRICO JR HERRERA
    1327 MARAVELES, DANEEZA PATRICIO
    1328 MARAYA, MARK ANTHONY MURILLO
    1329 MARAÑO, MARK ANTHONY GABIONZA
    1330 MARCELINO, COLIN PLAZA
    1331 MARCELINO, PATRICK JAY ALEJO
    1332 MARCELO, PAULO ROQUE
    1333 MARCIAL, RIGEL CHRIS BASCUG
    1334 MARCOSO, HAROLD GARRUCHA
    1335 MARFIL, MARK PAGAL
    1336 MARIANO, FILBEN JOHN DELA CRUZ
    1337 MARIANO, RICHARD DEAN MICHAEL EISMA
    1338 MARIN, ROGIE OTICO
    1339 MARISTELA, EDWIN JEROME CATANGAL
    1340 MARISTELA, JERU-ZION NOEL GELUA
    1341 MAROLLANO, MARLON SANTIAGO
    1342 MARQUEZ, CARL MARTIN SALVADOR
    1343 MARQUEZ, RICHARDSON CUARES
    1344 MARTE, ERNESTO JR CAPISTRANO
    1345 MARTE, ROLESPER BACALTOS
    1346 MARTIN, JULIENNE REYES
    1347 MARTIN, MARK VICTOR CARNACETE
    1348 MARTINEZ, DAREN JOE DELA CRUZ
    1349 MARTINEZ, DARYLL OLIGO
    1350 MARTINEZ, JONY MART ABAJON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 29 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 MARTINEZ, RALPH DARYL LARDIZABAL
    1352 MASCARDO, GUIAN CARLO ARBOLEDA
    1353 MATA, JEROME REY DUAYAO
    1354 MATALOG, JANN LOUI RICO
    1355 MATANGCAS, BEGUELLE SAMANTE
    1356 MATAS, ERWIN ENDIABLE
    1357 MATEO, CARLO MUSNI
    1358 MATEO, RAINIER SAM GAWAN
    1359 MATIAS, IAN JAY TORRES
    1360 MATOZA, JOHN LEEVEN NAVOA
    1361 MATRIZ, CLARISSA
    1362 MATUTINO, ANGELO GULLA
    1363 MAÑGAO, CARMELA FE ORCENA
    1364 MC VEY, JAN KARLO MENES
    1365 MECIDILLA, JUVEDITO PASIGNASIGNA
    1366 MEDINA, ARIEL SANDAGON
    1367 MEDIOS, LESTER GLENN RAMOS
    1368 MEDRANO, JONATHAN CATIBOG
    1369 MEJIA, ALFRED NUNAG
    1370 MEJORADA, HEINRICH CARLO BONGCAWIL
    1371 MELLINO, ALMER CASUSULA
    1372 MENDENILLA, DENNIS ECOBIZA
    1373 MENDOZA, ANNALYN GANDO
    1374 MENDOZA, KEN CLACIO
    1375 MENDOZA, MARCIAL FABUL
    1376 MENDOZA, MARK JOSEPH ESCAREZ
    1377 MENDOZA, MICHAEL JOHN TIU
    1378 MENDOZA, NORMAN LABRADO
    1379 MENDOZA, PATRICIA MERCADO
    1380 MENDOZA, QUENNIE CAIMBAO
    1381 MENDOZA, SETO MENDOZA
    1382 MENESES, BEVERLY PADERNAL
    1383 MENOR, ROLANDO JR FERNANDEZ
    1384 MENOR, RONNEL AGLOSOLOS
    1385 MENORIA, HAWARD SABELLA
    1386 MERCADAL, BRANDLY JENSEN BOLUSO
    1387 MERCADO, JOSEPH ANDRILLE TABUNTON
    1388 MERCED, JANICE MERTO
    1389 MERCENE, LAWRENCE SALAZAR
    1390 MERENILLO, ALFIE TAMPUS
    1391 MERIALES, LEO PANABE
    1392 METRA, NORJAYA LOU MANALANG
    1393 MIANO, MARCO PAULO CONCHADA
    1394 MICU, FELIPE JR SERAME
    1395 MIGUEL, MERZARIO GLORIA
    1396 MIJARES, MARK EFREN DE LEON
    1397 MILAGROSO, CARLITO
    1398 MINDANAO, JOSE RENE EGRUBAY
    1399 MIPALAR, JERICK GAYLORD TAJOLOSA
    1400 MIRAFILEZ, JULIUS FLORES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 30 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 MIRAFLOR, JOHN MICHAEL APOSTADO
    1402 MIRANDA, DREXLER JORGE GACAO
    1403 MIRANDA, IAN NEIL BIGGERSTAFF
    1404 MIRANDA, JOHN KRISTOFFER ZAMORA
    1405 MIRANDA, KING MELCHOR TORRES
    1406 MISAH, GIBRAN ISHMAEL
    1407 MODRIGO, BENJIE MALPAS
    1408 MOHAMMAD YACOB, ABDUL JALIL DIMAKUTA
    1409 MOJE, ALJEN RANDELL SANCHEZ
    1410 MOLABIN, JOHN BENEDICT RECUSTODIO
    1411 MOLATO, JONALD BALDOSTAMON
    1412 MOLDEZ, ALFREDO JR TINIBROSO
    1413 MOLES, MICHAEL DAVID BARING
    1414 MOLLEDA, JOHN PATRICK TRINIDAD
    1415 MOLO, JOHN DENNIS MAGALLON
    1416 MONCANO, MON GERYLL GELICAME
    1417 MONDARES, ERMANE GUTIB
    1418 MONES, JEACAR JENOVA
    1419 MONILLAS, JAMES SANGLITAN
    1420 MONIS, CHARLEMAGNE DEL ROSARIO
    1421 MONSOD, KAREESSA MARIÑO
    1422 MONTABLAN, MARK JOSEPH AGBAN
    1423 MONTALBO, RONEL MAALIHAN
    1424 MONTALES, JOHN CALVIN MASILANG
    1425 MONTALVO, REMO ANGELO FARISCAL
    1426 MONTANA, JAIME DE LA CRUZ
    1427 MONTANO, WIRALEIGH ORGANO
    1428 MONTANTE, RIZLAND CAGANDE
    1429 MONTAÑO, MAY ANN JAQUINTA
    1430 MONTECLARO, JAYSON BILUG
    1431 MONTEJO, JURISH JANE
    1432 MONTEMAYOR, EMMANUELLE ROMERO
    1433 MONTENEGRO, MARK JASON RECUENCO
    1434 MONTERDE, CHRISTIAN VIC ESTRELLA
    1435 MONTERO, RICHEN NASINO
    1436 MONTES, DARWYN GUANLAO
    1437 MONTEVERDE, MARTIN JOSEPH ANDRADE
    1438 MONTINO, JERICO JOSE DUYA
    1439 MONTINOLA, KRIS VILLARICO
    1440 MORADA, MARIA DADEL LLONA
    1441 MORALES, BENNY LEA VIRGINIA TAMAYO
    1442 MORAÑA, JOHNSSEN BALIWAN
    1443 MORCILLA, KARLA CASSANDRA MACALALAD
    1444 MORENDO, SHANLY SARMIENTO
    1445 MORTE, MARICRIS RAMOS
    1446 MORTEL, CHRISTIAN MALACAPO
    1447 MORTOS, CHARLSON MORANTE
    1448 MOSAWAN, JERSON MARQUEZ
    1449 MOSOMOS, SHERWIN LACBAOAN
    1450 MOSTOLES, ENRICO LAYOSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 31 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 MOYA, KENNETH PEREZ
    1452 MUEGA, MARLENE JOY EGALIN
    1453 MUELLO, VINCENT EDWARD ROSALDA
    1454 MURAO, MAXMER SOBREMONTE
    1455 MURILLO, DARWIN GATDULA
    1456 MUSA, BLESSILDA SANTIAGO
    1457 MUSNI, RUTH LLEANE GENOVEA
    1458 MUYCO, MARION GIL JOCHICO
    1459 MUÑOZ, MAURO III GONZALES
    1460 NABALLIN, BENELYN BINWAG
    1461 NACORDA, OMAR JOSEPH INIT
    1462 NAGUIT, JOHN RYAN TORRES
    1463 NAHINE, MCKINLY BALTONADO
    1464 NAINGUE, GAYAN BIHAG
    1465 NALIBSAN, DEXTER JOHN III PAGUSAN
    1466 NAPAROTA, NESTOR JR ARITA
    1467 NAPOLITANO, EDWARDSON BRUAN
    1468 NAPUTO, MARK LAWRENCE MESA
    1469 NARAJA, ANTONIO JR CABAHUG
    1470 NARIO, MARLON MADRID
    1471 NATAD, QUEENIE LYN BULAY
    1472 NATANAUAN, NELSON MINDO
    1473 NATINGOR, JONDANNIEL NAVALES
    1474 NATIVIDAD, RAINIER FLORENTIN
    1475 NATIVIDAD, VINCENT CAMEROS
    1476 NAVAS, PETER PATRICK TAMBIS
    1477 NAVAS, ROLANDO JR GOLLES
    1478 NAVATO, CHRISTIAN PAUL ILETO
    1479 NAVEA, MARK PAUL AÑONUEVO
    1480 NAVELA, JENNIFER ZARA
    1481 NAVIA, JOSELLE CARLO YADAO
    1482 NAVIDA, APRIL JESSA ALARILLA
    1483 NAVIDAD, JAY-B MALINIT
    1484 NAZARIA, MARVIN MURILLO
    1485 NAÑASCA, GIAN CARLO LADRIDO
    1486 NEGAD, KRISLENE MAE MEÑOSO
    1487 NEIS, WEBSTER PIELAGO
    1488 NEOLAR, MARCKEL NOGRA
    1489 NEPALAR, ROMMEL LITO CENA
    1490 NGOHO, ALEXANDER GONZAGA
    1491 NIDEA, FRENZE BALANGUE
    1492 NIERVA, FIEL MOROÑA
    1493 NIÑO, JASON BUENAVENTURA
    1494 NODADO, MARK ARVEL AÑONUEVO
    1495 NOLASCO, LYNDON ZAMUDIO
    1496 NOTOR, AZRIEL CANTOS
    1497 NOVO, EXUPERIO JR ERAUDA
    1498 NUELES, CHRISTINE PERDON
    1499 NULLAR, JESSIE GUMOGDA
    1500 NUPIA, ROMANO SINFUEGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 32 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 NUÑEZ, REX JUSTIN QUIROS
    1502 OANDASAN, EDCHAR JON GUIBELONDO
    1503 OBAÑA, PAOLO OLIVER MACUHA
    1504 OBCEMEA, SAMUEL ALBANO
    1505 OBENZA, JOSEPH ARNOLD SUAYBAGUIO
    1506 OBMERGA, JESICA PAPERA
    1507 OBTIAR, CHESTER EARL MEJIAS
    1508 OCAMPO, NERISSA MORALES
    1509 OCARIZA, JAY NEIL NGUJO
    1510 OCENAR, JANREX ALTARES
    1511 OCIDO, RICHARD NAVARRO
    1512 OCRAY, DONABIEN ROBEL TULOD
    1513 OCTA, LEO DURAN
    1514 ODCHIGUE, ART RYAN TOLENTINO
    1515 ODUYA, RODOLFO BASELIDES
    1516 OHAYAS, WENDEL BONIOR
    1517 OISHI, NEIL PATRICK YAP
    1518 OLAES, OLIVER REY ANYAYAHAN
    1519 OLAT, HIL AGAGUEN
    1520 OLIVAR, RETCHEL TAYONG
    1521 OLIVARES, RALPHAEL BRYAN OBDIN
    1522 OLIVEROS, JAY ALLAN RANCAP
    1523 OLIVEROS, MARK JOSEPH BANTA
    1524 OLIVEROS, OLIVER ORVILLE MABAYO
    1525 OLLER, RELLO ROSIMO
    1526 OMAÑA, CHESTER ESGUERRA
    1527 ONATIS, MARK OBREGON
    1528 ONG, ANDREU MARC BENABENTE
    1529 ONG, HOWELL ADRIAN AZARIAS
    1530 ONG, MICHAEL LOUIS REMPILLO
    1531 ONTALAN, KENNETH DANN DUMAPIAS
    1532 OPALEC, KRYSTEL JOY ORDONEZ
    1533 OPEDA, BOONE BOBIS
    1534 OPIAZA, JEROME LAGARE
    1535 ORA, JACKFORD RAMOSO
    1536 ORDANEZA, RONALD MOISES
    1537 ORDOÑO, ENRIQUE II DEJINO
    1538 ORIBIADA, CYBERG JOSEPH LLAGUNO
    1539 ORJALO, MA JANET RIVERA
    1540 ORMACIDO, GENESIS CALLERA
    1541 ORNIDO, KIM
    1542 OROC, BERNABE RESURRECCION
    1543 OROFINO, FROILAN DONIE RIOCA
    1544 ORTEGA, GERALD APOLONIO
    1545 ORTILADO, RECIL MAE BARROS
    1546 ORTILE, JAYSON MONSALBE
    1547 ORTINEZ, JOHN KELVIN ORIEL
    1548 OSALLA, NEIL CELESTIAL
    1549 OSORIO, JECO ROY HERAMIL
    1550 OSTAN, MARK ANTHONY SALIBIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 33 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 OUANO, JENELYN GARCIA
    1552 OZAR, JOHN MC RINO NICHOLAI II AQUINO
    1553 PABU-AYA, RUFWIN ALBINA
    1554 PACATANG, ROMEL AMIT
    1555 PACATE, RONALDO JR RAMIREZ
    1556 PACAYRA, CYRUS
    1557 PACITES, VIRGILIO JR ARELLANO
    1558 PACLIPAN, GALS ELARCOSA
    1559 PADAGDAG, MARC NEIL RIAS
    1560 PADAWAN, GRACEL TABUYO
    1561 PADERNA, CHRISTOPHER SORIANO
    1562 PADILLA, RALS MARUEL OLVIDO
    1563 PADIZ, HAROLD CORTEZ
    1564 PADRIGON, DANIEL ARVIN GUALBERTO
    1565 PAGAYAO, DATU SHARIFF LIMBA
    1566 PAGDANGANAN, IAN GABRIEL LAPLAP
    1567 PAGDANGANAN, JERIC CABRAL
    1568 PAGLICAUAN, MARK GREGORE DINGLASAN
    1569 PAGLINAWAN, ANGELO CRIS CUARIO
    1570 PAGTALUNAN, JOMAR VERGARA
    1571 PAGTANANAN, ROLDAN URRIZA
    1572 PAGUINTO, PATRICK EMSON DE JESUS
    1573 PAJARES, JOCAS ALVIN ALMARIO
    1574 PAJARILLO, ZAREX BONN PAUL PEDRO
    1575 PAJARIT, ERIC ORPIA
    1576 PAJO, ROY HASAN
    1577 PAL, ALVIN MARK PONO
    1578 PALACIO, MARK JEROME VICENTE
    1579 PALAMEÑA, JOSEPH MARTIN SEBALLE
    1580 PALANGEO, BEJIE GOMEZ
    1581 PALAROAN, KEVIN RAE DULLAS
    1582 PALMAMENTO, ELMEMOR SINGUILLO
    1583 PALOMO, GINO NEGROPRADO
    1584 PAME, PAUL JOHN MONTE
    1585 PAMISA, TRIFFTY JUNE TACBOBO
    1586 PANALANGIN, JAY FRANCIS CULTURA
    1587 PANCHO, JOEL CAÑON
    1588 PANDES, JOMAR DIASNES
    1589 PANER, EDMERSON VALENCIANO
    1590 PANGALIMAN, PIERRE BURGOS
    1591 PANGAN, MARY ROSE ANN DALAY
    1592 PANGANIBAN, JAN IVAN ALCAZAR
    1593 PANGHULAN, NIKKO PANGHULAN
    1594 PANOGAN, FRANCIS GIECON ABANGAN
    1595 PANOPIO, EXEQUIEL ARGUELLES
    1596 PANOPIO, PAUL JOHN MANABAT
    1597 PANTALEON, ALVIN GABRIEL
    1598 PANTARAN, MAC FERDAUS SOCOR
    1599 PANTONIAL, ELTON SANCHEZ
    1600 PAPELLERO, ALDWIN PAUL RUBIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 34 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 PAQUIBOT, JAKE RAMIREZ
    1602 PARAFINA, PETER MARK LESACA
    1603 PARAYAOAN, ALJON RAMOS
    1604 PARCON, CHRISTOPHER IAN STA MARIA
    1605 PARCON, KELVIN CABIDO
    1606 PARDILLO, ROEL DAZO
    1607 PAREDES, MARK ANTHONY UMBRETE
    1608 PAROLE, JEFFERSON DELA CRUZ
    1609 PASA, ELMER BORONG
    1610 PASCASIO, JAN KEVIN DELMO
    1611 PASCUA, JAYPEE ARTIZON
    1612 PASCUA, ROGEL QUERIQUENCIA
    1613 PASCUA, STEPHEN MICHAEL
    1614 PASCUAL, ALBERT RYO GUEVARRA
    1615 PASCUAL, NAPOLEON ESTRADA
    1616 PASCUAL, RYAN CALEJA
    1617 PASIBE, ARNOLD GERAILLO
    1618 PASIGNA, CLIFORD LEE SALAVERIA
    1619 PASION, ADRIAN ROY CASTILLO
    1620 PASION, JOHN LOUIS BOOTH
    1621 PASION, RICHARD TIMBOL
    1622 PASTOR, ALLAN ESTEBAN
    1623 PASTORIL, DANY II PALAD
    1624 PATACSIL, DANIEL CABRAL
    1625 PATAK, MICHAEL ANGELO FERNANDEZ
    1626 PATAL, JESSEREE MONIQUE GABIOSA
    1627 PATIAG, JASMIN DAÑEZ
    1628 PATRICIO, REYNALDO SUAN
    1629 PATRON, EDILAINE MAROSE HIERAS
    1630 PATRON, JAYSON AVENIDO
    1631 PAULINO, BRAILLE JAN-SEN BEGA-EN
    1632 PAULO, ARNEL PAUL BANUELOS
    1633 PAYAG, DENIM FERNANDEZ
    1634 PEDROSO, PAULO ANDRE RUFINTA
    1635 PELADAS, CLARRYLYN DE JESUS
    1636 PELIGRO, CLETO JR AMPO
    1637 PELIÑO, ROBERT JUNE ROSALES
    1638 PELLEJO, ALEX MAHILUM
    1639 PELONGCO, ROBERT SALILI
    1640 PENDOR, ADAM ORILLOSA
    1641 PENEZA, REGNER JR REYES
    1642 PERALTA, ALYSSA JAY VILLANUEVA
    1643 PERALTA, MARC PAOLO NAVARRO
    1644 PERANIA, JEFFREY OXIMER
    1645 PEREGRINO, NOLIN RALPH ESTRELLA
    1646 PEREZ, CHARLIE MENDANIA
    1647 PEREZ, KRISTINE MARAMOT
    1648 PEREZ, LEIRA MAE DELA CRUZ
    1649 PEREZ, RON RAINIER VERGARA
    1650 PEREZ, SHYANNE GRACE LUCAB
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 35 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 PERNIA, MERVIN GARCIA
    1652 PERPETUA, CLEFORD LOQUILLANO
    1653 PERUALILA, NEIL JOHN MAPOY
    1654 PETALCORIN, EMMANUEL KIT LIM
    1655 PETALCURIN, CHRISTIAN REY DUETES
    1656 PETILOS, IMMANUEL IGNACIO III PELAYO
    1657 PEÑARANDA, DARYLL CUÑA
    1658 PEÑAREDONDO, ALJON BARRAMEDA
    1659 PICARDAL, AJUNIS CALICA
    1660 PILLA, JAY PEE GAGATAM
    1661 PILOTIN, ARIEL MARK REYES
    1662 PINONGCOS, MARION JEMUEL CARIÑO
    1663 PINSEL, JOSHUA AUSTRIA
    1664 PIOQUINTO, ROMUEL TIGNO
    1665 PISGA, GREGGY BOY AVELINO
    1666 PIZARRAS, JILL EFFIE PERNIA
    1667 PIÑERO, CHRISTIAN ALBERT DAVID
    1668 PIÑON, GLENN ALLAN VENTURA
    1669 PLACENCIA, RYAN KHENM MANGUBAT
    1670 PLANA, MARILOU TANAY
    1671 PO, PHILLIP BEIJINGSUN VALMORES
    1672 POBLACION, IVAN BINGBING
    1673 POCLAN, HENRY ADANG
    1674 POLINAR, JOHN CARLO MALATE
    1675 PONON, DAVID RELATO
    1676 PORICALLAN, BEB JANSEN GUINOO
    1677 PORTAL, REYMOND JUMAO-AS
    1678 POTANG, GIRLIE WAGNI
    1679 PRAGO, FRANCIS BIEN CISCAR
    1680 PRESBETERO, RICARDO JR LANGORIN
    1681 PRIAGULA, ROBERT CHRISTIAN JAKE PARAJAS
    1682 PROMENTERA, ELEUTERIO JR LACNO
    1683 PRUDENCIADO, RODEL
    1684 PUBLICO, JADE MANDOLOSAGA
    1685 PUERTO, DONDON GRANPON
    1686 PUGON, KEEM MARC CEROJALES
    1687 PULIDO, CLARK JAY ORBOSIS
    1688 PULIDO, JOHN CRISTOPHER LECIAS
    1689 PUMARADA, KING JIM CAMALIGAN
    1690 PUMIG-AS, JAMES JR ALINDAYAO
    1691 PUNONGBAYAN, JERHIC RYAN ABIERA
    1692 QUADRA, JEFFREY OLMEDO
    1693 QUERUBIN, CLIFFORD ALO
    1694 QUEVEDO, JHUNLY KILARIO
    1695 QUIAMBAO, JOSE REGINO HIZON
    1696 QUIBUYEN, JOHN MARK ABANDO
    1697 QUIGAO, JEREMY AGBAYANI
    1698 QUILANG, KATRINA CALDERON
    1699 QUILES, NESTOR JR GUBAC
    1700 QUIMPO, FELICITO III NADAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 36 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1701 QUIPANES, JAY LAURENCE MARQUEZ
    1702 QUIROGA, PAUL ARIES REYES
    1703 QUISEL, NEL JOHN VELASQUEZ
    1704 QUITAY, RUSSEL OCARIZ
    1705 QUIZON, DARWIN MONREAL
    1706 QUIÑAL, KELVIN UNGRIA
    1707 QUIÑO, NOVEN ARTH PIMOON
    1708 RABAGO, JEROME FERNANDO
    1709 RAFAEL, JEROME UMBANIA
    1710 RAGUIN, CHRISTOPHER KEVIN MATORRE
    1711 RAGUINDIN, FERNAND ALLAN RACCA
    1712 RALLOS, JOHN CARLO
    1713 RAMAS, CHRISTIAN FABIA
    1714 RAMIREZ, ALDWIN SEVILLA
    1715 RAMIREZ, FELISON REAL
    1716 RAMIREZ, FIONNILYN VELA
    1717 RAMIREZ, RICHARD SIMAN
    1718 RAMIRO, FREDISON SIMANGAN
    1719 RAMOS, ALBERT VILLALOBOS
    1720 RAMOS, CARLO GARCIA
    1721 RAMOS, DEXTER CLANOR
    1722 RAMOS, EDWIN CABARDO
    1723 RAMOS, EMMANUEL LARENA
    1724 RAMOS, GILBERT FRUTO
    1725 RAMOS, IAN PATRICK ABRENICA
    1726 RAMOS, JOHN MICHAEL LASCUÑA
    1727 RAMOS, MARLON ABSULIO
    1728 RAMOS, MARY ANN JAUCIAN
    1729 RAMOS, PAUL ANGELO MARI
    1730 RAMOS, RANDOLPH NIÑO PETRAS
    1731 RAMOS, REYMON BICO
    1732 RANARA, ALBERT MAGISTRADO
    1733 RANO, MARIEL JOY PEÑANO
    1734 RAZON, ANTONIÑO ISIP
    1735 REBONQUIN, JEFFREY RABAGO
    1736 RECAMARA, MARVIN ARMADA
    1737 RECELLA, ANTHONY ARCIGA
    1738 RECIÑA, MARCUS III ESPIDOL
    1739 RECOPELACION, PRITZ DELA TORRE
    1740 RECTO, DARRYL IVAN RUFO
    1741 RECUELO, MARK RYAN ANDRADE
    1742 REDILLAS, JEFF CALAYCA
    1743 REDOBLE, VINCENT JUANITE
    1744 REGALA, IRWIN PATRICK ONG
    1745 REGANA, JAYSOL OMAGAP
    1746 REGLOS, KENNETH DALE MACARAIG
    1747 REGORGO, JAYSON ALGARIO
    1748 RELATOR, JUSHUA FALDAS
    1749 RELUCIO, GABRIEL GARCIA
    1750 REMIGIO, RUSSELL JUSTIN MASCARIÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 37 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1751 RENACIA, JOHN LORENZ RUSIANA
    1752 RENIVA, ALBERT BAYNITO
    1753 RENOVILLA, REIDAN-NIEL GERALDE
    1754 RENTOY, LANCE SALAZAR
    1755 REODICA, AARON JAMES SAMANIEGO
    1756 REODICA, MIGUEL ANGELO RONDILLA
    1757 REPALDA, VINCE KEVIN PETAGARA
    1758 REPDOS, MIKHAIL CAÑETAN
    1759 REPE, ERIC NILLAS
    1760 REQUILLO, FRANK JR CASTILLO
    1761 REYES, ALEX JEROME ALCANTARA
    1762 REYES, IRVIN EVAN MARQUEZ
    1763 REYES, JAYSON CABRERA
    1764 REYES, JEFFERSON GARCIA
    1765 REYES, JEROME JOEL DACANAY
    1766 REYES, JERVEN AÑOSO
    1767 REYES, JOSE ALEJANDRO MANALAYSAY
    1768 REYES, KEVIN JOSHUA DEOCAREZA
    1769 REYES, MARK AUDWIN MALLARI
    1770 REYES, ROBERT BERNADAS
    1771 REYMATIAS, ROMEO JR CARIÑO
    1772 RIBOT, ODDVAR ROJAHN BRIONES
    1773 RICABLANCA, MARK ALDWIN OBLIPIAS
    1774 RIEZA, WEBSTER DOMINIQUE
    1775 RIMPILLO, CHRISTINE JOY ALMOJUELA
    1776 RIOFLORIDO, MARK DEXTER CARINGAL
    1777 RIVERA, ALVIN AUTOS
    1778 RIVERA, CALVIN NOEL TIMBANG
    1779 RIVERA, DIANA ROSE TANDOC
    1780 RIVERA, JAN MERVIN SISOR
    1781 RIVERA, JOHN RENZEL TAMSI
    1782 RIVERA, REENAN PESIGAN
    1783 RIVERA, RICHARD DEAN DE LEON
    1784 RIVERO, JOSELITO CAPISTRANO
    1785 RIÑA, FLORANTE BUCALA
    1786 ROA, ALFE DAGATAN
    1787 ROBLES, ANGLEBERT ESCOCIO
    1788 RODA, DARRYL NADAL
    1789 RODAS, JENALYN DUMANGENG
    1790 RODELAS, CHRISTIAN ROGELIO
    1791 RODELAS, NORBERT CAMPOSANO
    1792 RODERO, RAY ANTHONY MAQUILING
    1793 RODRIGUEZ, ALMON ART MAGBANUA
    1794 RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS JOSHUA LADIA
    1795 RODRIGUEZ, RIO JR VINGNO
    1796 RODRIGUEZ, RONNEL VIRTUS
    1797 RODRIGUEZA, MARK JOSEPH NOSARES
    1798 RODULFO, CHRISTIAN LOUIE ATANACIO
    1799 ROJO, JAY LEGASPINO
    1800 ROMERO, BERNABE JR SORIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 38 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1801 ROMERO, ENRIQUE ALFIO MABLE
    1802 RONQUILLO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH CUA
    1803 RONQUILLO, JORDAN LOLINA
    1804 ROQUE, CHARIS-ANN BORROMEO
    1805 ROQUE, GABRIEL ANGELO AUSTRIA
    1806 ROQUE, PAUL KRISTIAN GUILLERMO
    1807 ROQUE, SHERWIN PANGILINAN
    1808 ROQUERO, GODOFREDO JR SOLIDUM
    1809 ROSAL, RONAN BRANZUELA
    1810 ROSALES, LOUIE JOSEPH JACOBE
    1811 ROSALES, MAC BRYAN TOLENTINO
    1812 ROSALES, MICHAEL MAGBOO
    1813 ROSALES, MICHAEL ROCHIE YBAÑEZ
    1814 ROSALES, PAUL LESTER MARANAN
    1815 ROSQUETA, VIRGILIO JR ALADI
    1816 ROSUELLO, ROEL BAUTISTA
    1817 ROTONI, RONALD SANTOS
    1818 ROTOR, MARK ANTHONY RECATO
    1819 ROUS, CHRISTOPHER NATIVIDAD
    1820 ROXAS, RYAN ESGRA
    1821 ROZEN, JLENN FLORES
    1822 RUBIATO, EUGENE FRANCIS RACE
    1823 RUBICO, RIZZIEL CLEMENO
    1824 RUBIO, MARY GRACE BALMES
    1825 RUBIO, RAPHAEL DANIEL SUIZO
    1826 RUBIS, MARK ANTHONY TAYER
    1827 RUEDAS, ERLYN THUTO
    1828 RUELAN, MITCHELLE JANE ESPINA
    1829 RUFIN, BRAYN LUBIANO
    1830 RUFON, RYAN OMIPLE
    1831 RUGAY, AURO MIKKI PIOLA
    1832 RUIZ, ARVYNIEL ESTRELLA
    1833 RUIZ, CHARITY OLANO
    1834 RUIZ, CLAUDIO ALIMPOLO
    1835 RUIZ, REX RONTER GERIGDIG
    1836 RUIZO, MARK ANTHONY SILAWAN
    1837 RUSTRIA, IAN GREGOR AÑORA
    1838 SABALBORO, MIKO CARDENAS
    1839 SABANAL, ADRIAN ALCARAZ
    1840 SABANAL, MARK JOSEPH HERNANDEZ
    1841 SABANDO, ALVIN LLOYD MOSTEIRO
    1842 SABANDO, MARK NOELVIN PASCASIO
    1843 SABANG, DANE SIGFRED PINZON
    1844 SABANIA, JOHN BRIAN DEL ROSARIO
    1845 SABAT, ALJOHN ANUSENCION
    1846 SABELO, OSIAS MERILLANA
    1847 SACAR, TAMANO SUMAGKA
    1848 SAD-ANG, FORDLUKE BIADNO
    1849 SADILI, CHRISTIAN MARK TOTING
    1850 SAGA, JUN MARK CABALCE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 39 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1851 SAGADAL, MA NATHALIE FRANCES DIATA
    1852 SAGUBAN, JOHN KENNEDY TABUZO
    1853 SAGUIBO, RAJIV DIONNE ASUNCION
    1854 SAHAGUN, JENNIE FEH OSEÑA
    1855 SAHEJOL, RAJIB EBNIL
    1856 SAILILA, MOESER MAGHANOY
    1857 SALAMAT, REYNOLD PARAYNO
    1858 SALAZAR, DANILO JR BAYANI
    1859 SALAZAR, FREDRIC LESAGUIS
    1860 SALAZAR, JUBERT ALONTAVE
    1861 SALAZAR, ROJAIRU CHALDEAN VARGAS
    1862 SALDO, JAYSON CASIPE
    1863 SALDO, JOSEPH IBAY
    1864 SALEN, AARON ELIJAH FARPARAN
    1865 SALES, ARNEL LOPEZ
    1866 SALIENDRA, ALEXSIS TABERNILLA
    1867 SALILID, MARC REMIEL BEJER
    1868 SALOM, MARJORIE ATIENZA
    1869 SALONGA, MARK ANTHONY VISCAYNO
    1870 SALUBA, HUDSON ALEN CHESTER BALINTEC
    1871 SALUPADO, JANLEX LORENZO TUMILAP
    1872 SALVACION, ALVIN ESPIÑA
    1873 SALVADOR, CHRISTIAN PAUL MANLAPAZ
    1874 SALVADOR, DIONELLE SHI ALMANZOR
    1875 SALVO, JOHN CARLO CASTILLO
    1876 SAMANIEGO, ALVIN MASCAREÑAS
    1877 SAMANIEGO, LLOYD MANIPOL
    1878 SAMANIEGO, MIKE BORBE
    1879 SAMBAT, RODJEN CRUZ
    1880 SAMILLAN, BEBERTH JUARBAL
    1881 SAMONTE, JOHN FRITZ SANTOS
    1882 SAMONTE, NIELL SANTOS
    1883 SAMSON, JOHN PATRICK ENRIQUEZ
    1884 SAMSON, JUNIFER VILLANUEVA
    1885 SAN DIEGO, BRYAN CAPIÑA
    1886 SAN FELIPE, KEITH ALDRIN ESCAÑO
    1887 SAN JOSE, DARYLL BULURAN
    1888 SAN JUAN, CHRISTIAN LEE VERGARA
    1889 SAN JUAN, GREGORY KARL DELA PEÑA
    1890 SANAO, JOMARI BEDERICO
    1891 SANCHEZ, RANDY MAGTIBAY
    1892 SANDOVAL, DYAN PERDIZ
    1893 SANDOVAL, STEPHEN ERBERT VITTO
    1894 SANTA ANA, NEIL RYAN ANGELO CALMA
    1895 SANTIAGO, ALLAN CLARK MANINGAS
    1896 SANTIAGO, ANGELO VALLE
    1897 SANTIAGO, RICHARD MEJICO
    1898 SANTIAGO, WILLIAM ZAPARITA
    1899 SANTOS, ALDRIN TROY MALLARI
    1900 SANTOS, CZYRELLE ISIDRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 40 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1901 SANTOS, EDWARD TAYAG
    1902 SANTOS, EUGENE FRANCISCO
    1903 SANTOS, HERBERT SACDALAN
    1904 SANTOS, JENILYN MADUCDOC
    1905 SANTOS, JOHN CERICK BAYANI
    1906 SANTOS, MARC GENE ALMAZORA
    1907 SANTOS, NICKO SANTOS
    1908 SANTOS, REIGNWELL JOVER
    1909 SANTOS, RENS NICKO MARCOS
    1910 SANTOS, RON ALLEN ALONZO
    1911 SAPINA, EDWARD VINCENT GUINTO
    1912 SAPLAD, DARYLE SALINAS
    1913 SARAMOSING, RICHARD FERMIZA
    1914 SARMIENTO, ALBERTO SALVA
    1915 SARMIENTO, AMPARO CECILIA DELOS SANTOS
    1916 SARMIENTO, ERNEST CZAR NEO
    1917 SARMIENTO, GENISON BAUTISTA
    1918 SARSONAS, JONATHAN CO
    1919 SAYANGCO, JOSEPH TORRE
    1920 SAYSON, RENATO JR SAYAGO
    1921 SEBUC, SONRIO LONTOC
    1922 SEDAYON, WILLY ENTICO
    1923 SEGISMAR, NEIL JACOB JACA
    1924 SEMASIO, ROLY PIAMONTE
    1925 SEMIL, JOSEPH FRANCIS ABLONG
    1926 SEPIDA, MICAH ESPIELAGO
    1927 SERAFIN, JAY ARANETA
    1928 SERMONA, CHRISTY ANN CALAMBA
    1929 SERRANO, JEFFREY TEMPLANZA
    1930 SEVILLA, ALFREDO JR TABUCANON
    1931 SEVILLA, MARWEN ORIESGA
    1932 SHOEMAKER, LAARNIE SANTOS
    1933 SIAROT, RUBEN BARDON
    1934 SIBAL, ALDRIN MACARAAN
    1935 SIBAYAN, EMMANUEL SERNADILLA
    1936 SICAD, LYSLIE RAGASAJO
    1937 SICAT, ALFRED JOHN GENODIA
    1938 SIGNAR, MARLON MEJARES
    1939 SIGUE, ARIEL MEÑOZA
    1940 SILAROY, RODEL BELLO
    1941 SILLEZA, AIKEE CAPARO
    1942 SILVA, PETER JOHN CORPUZ
    1943 SILVERO, JOEL ANTIPOLO
    1944 SIM, KENNY WILLIAMS BARUC
    1945 SINCO, BERNABE DEINLA
    1946 SINGCO, JOHN LYBRINTH ESTAÑO
    1947 SINUHIN, EULA DE GUZMAN
    1948 SIOCO, JANREI BALITANAS
    1949 SIOS-E, FERNANDO JR COLARTE
    1950 SIOSE, REUVEN KERR BITON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 41 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1951 SIPING, JOEY BALADITAN
    1952 SO, MICHAEL ALDWIN CHUA
    1953 SOBERANO, JAN CORBIN DOLORES
    1954 SOCRATES, ROGELIO JR FACTOR
    1955 SODE, MARDANTE LABOR
    1956 SOLANO, JOHN DARYL MANGOSING
    1957 SOLEDAD, ROBELL OSORIO
    1958 SOLINAP, JULIUS MALVAN
    1959 SOLOMON, SHERWIN PAUL VIDON
    1960 SORIANO, VON LOUIE TIMBREZA
    1961 SORIQUEZ, JOSUE AÑONUEVO
    1962 SOTERIO, RENZ ELEGADO
    1963 SOTTO, JUN JUN NUDO
    1964 SOTTO, LEOMARK RONQUILLO
    1965 SOTTO, REAGAN REYES
    1966 STA ROMANA, CHRISTINE ANNE MAGSIPOC
    1967 STA TERESA, KEVIN SABORDO
    1968 STO DOMINGO, ALJON SARILLA
    1969 SUBA, DONNIE ROY GUMOTUD
    1970 SUBIA, KEVIN HERRERA
    1971 SUBIJANO, KEVIN WILLIAM LORICO
    1972 SUGAY, SIDNEY CUMPLIDO
    1973 SUHAILI, RHUDYMIR HASIM
    1974 SULAPAS, NATHANIEL CORDITA
    1975 SULIT, MARTIN EDSEL AGUILUCHO
    1976 SULIT, PRINCESS IVETH CIPRIANO
    1977 SULTAN, CHRISTIAN MARTIN REYES
    1978 SUMAGAYSAY, HERO GONZALES
    1979 SUMALPONG, DARYL BORLASA
    1980 SUMAYA, JUNNIUS CAYOS
    1981 SUMAYANG, STEPHEN TORRE DELA
    1982 SUMPAY, ROLVIN TAN
    1983 SUPANGAN, AREN JAY GARIBAY
    1984 SUPEÑA, JANUAR LEO GARCESO
    1985 SURLA, SHANE CULLEN MAGBAG
    1986 SY, MARC RAINIER ESCAÑO
    1987 TABAG, RAYMOND UBIAS
    1988 TABAO, SHUAYB ALONTO
    1989 TABAYOYONG, MARK OLIVER ABECILLA
    1990 TABBU, ROLAND BUMANGLAG
    1991 TABI, JO MARCO BERNEL JABOLA
    1992 TABIFRANCA, MARK JESSAM MIRABEL
    1993 TABLADA, TEE JAY MACANAS
    1994 TABLAO, JERICO QUIDLAT
    1995 TABOADA, ROY ALEXANDER HONRADA
    1996 TABOTABO, DENNIS NATAYADA
    1997 TABOTABO, JHON EMMAR ANDRIANO
    1998 TABUADA, RONNIE DE LOS SANTOS
    1999 TACBAS, ARISTOTLE MARK VINOYA
    2000 TAGACTAC, MERAFLOR HAYAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 42 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2001 TAGALA, MIKE JOZZLE BURIGSAY
    2002 TAJANLANGIT, JOHN CARLO MEDIODIA
    2003 TAJO, RICHARD SAPALO
    2004 TAJUNIO, SAMUEL DELAN
    2005 TALAGTAG, SERAFIN JR BUENAFLOR
    2006 TALAMOR, LESTER ANDREI GARRIDO
    2007 TALANDRON, JOHN NOEL ABOLUCION
    2008 TALAVERA, MARVIN IBARRA
    2009 TALITA, JERALD CANTILA
    2010 TALOSIG, NONIEMAR PASTRANA
    2011 TALUBAN, RALPH JOSEPH CAYABYAB
    2012 TAMIS, PRINCE RICKY BAYON-ON
    2013 TAMISIN, RYAN CARLO RECLOSADO
    2014 TAMPUS, REYAN BERING
    2015 TAMSE, RAFAEL JOSE GONZALES
    2016 TAN, JASPER VERNON CHOA
    2017 TAN, JOSEPH GERARD ZAMORA
    2018 TANGGA-AN, KENN PFLEIDER
    2019 TANJAY, NATHANIEL ALLADO
    2020 TAPALES, PABLO INTERO
    2021 TAPION, GRAHAMLEE CASTRO
    2022 TARATARA, NELMART MALUNES
    2023 TARRE, JOVEN DICK SABANDAL
    2024 TARUN, CHARLES CHRISTOPHER QUIMOSING
    2025 TATOY, GILBERT YARES
    2026 TAYAO, JOSUA OPATE
    2027 TAYCO, NIEL PENIERO
    2028 TEJERO, ROMEL SALUNDAGUIT
    2029 TELMO, KEVIN MOJICA
    2030 TENEBRO, JOHN REY PLANTAR
    2031 TERCENIO, NELSON JR PINEDA
    2032 TEREZ, ARCHIE BALONDO
    2033 TERO, KYREL CAGOT
    2034 TEÑOSO, JOEL ANTHONY BOLODO
    2035 TIAMSING, JOHN WILFRED BUENCOCHILLO
    2036 TIANGHA, KENNETH ORTIAGA
    2037 TIBANGEN, NEO LORENZ COLUMBRES
    2038 TIBAY, ANALOU BACALSO
    2039 TIBAYAN, JANN JONNAN CAUYAO
    2040 TICAR, ARVIN VALDEZ
    2041 TIGNERO, RYAN MAGBANUA
    2042 TILLAMA, OMAR SALCEDO
    2043 TIMBAL, BEN LENNART BALEAN
    2044 TINONG, REXON MANGANIP
    2045 TION, KURLSTEIN JAMES GAMO
    2046 TIONG, CZAR BRENWIN SO
    2047 TIONGSON, RODULFO JR OLORES
    2048 TIOPES, MARK KRISTOFFER REA
    2049 TIZON, AL KENNETH BRIONES
    2050 TIZON, GREGOR ADRIAN SAYO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 43 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2051 TOBIAS, CHRISTOPHER DIZON
    2052 TOBIAS, JIMUEL BACOL
    2053 TOGLE, AMIEL MIJARES
    2054 TOGÑO, JOHN RONELL GOROM
    2055 TOLEDO, ALLAN RAY MORADA
    2056 TOLEDO, NEIL RAY DEMONTEVERDE
    2057 TOLEDO, WILMER APINADO
    2058 TOLENTINO, GERALD LUCERO
    2059 TOLENTINO, RENZEN RYAN PANIS
    2060 TOLON, ALYSSA MARIE BRON
    2061 TOLOSA, LLOYD MASIBAG
    2062 TOLOZA, EMENSON MERCADO
    2063 TOMBOC, BERNARDINO JR MALBACIAS
    2064 TOMOGON, JAN HARVEY VELASCO
    2065 TORINO, KIM OLIVER GARCIA
    2066 TORIO, JEFFREY TULAGAN
    2067 TORREDA, JOHNSTON ALCANCES
    2068 TORRES, JAY DEE CUNANAN
    2069 TORRES, JOSEPH CAESAR BALAMIENTO
    2070 TORRES, LEONARDO VILLARAMA
    2071 TORRES, RENZ MARION AVILES
    2072 TRIBO, MART ZENAS GAJETE
    2073 TRINIDAD, JOVELLE ISIDRO
    2074 TRIUMFANTE, DAN DOMINIC AMPONGAN
    2075 TSE, CLINTON KEVIN DI
    2076 TUAZON, KING LOUIS DRAPEZA
    2077 TUAZON, REDENTOR II VILLANUEVA
    2078 TUAÑO, JOHN MARK TACHADO
    2079 TUBIGON, GESCERL JAKE TANTOY
    2080 TUGBO, ALEX JR MASAMOC
    2081 TUIZA, NOEL ALCASID
    2082 TULIO, AARON SIMBULAN
    2083 TUMABANG, JON IAN WONG
    2084 TUMBOKON, ARIEL REGALA
    2085 TUMPALAN, MANUELITO MANALASTAS
    2086 TUNGOL, ERROL JOHN LLANDA
    2087 TUNGUL, KEVIN ROMELAN ALMIRON
    2088 TUPAS, JHON REY PARROCHO
    2089 UGDAMINA, NIÑO STA JUANA
    2090 ULALAN, JULIUS PEREZ
    2091 ULARTE, SOFRONIO GOMEZ
    2092 ULITA, PIERRE HENDRIK ZIGANAY
    2093 UMALI, AMIEL GARCIA
    2094 UMALI, JOHN ROBIN LLANTO
    2095 UMALI, MARK ARVIN PATULOT
    2096 UMALI, WILSON HERNANDEZ
    2097 UMEREZ, PHILIP ALBERT DAWI
    2098 UNTAL, GIEMAR SOLATORIO
    2099 UNTALAN, ARNEIL ESPIRITU
    2100 URBANO, RICHARD ATIG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 44 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2101 URBODA, GERRY VILLANUEVA
    2102 URETA, IAN ROY LUZORATA
    2103 USITA, ALLAN GREGORIO MAÑEJA
    2104 USMAN, DIANE KIER FUNGO
    2105 UY, FRANCIS JORDAN MAHINAY
    2106 VALDEZ, ANGELO NEIL VINCENT VILLANUEVA
    2107 VALENCIA, REYNOLD JOHN DACLAN
    2108 VALENCIA, RICJUN ALCORIZA
    2109 VALENCIANO, EDGIELU MAG-ASO
    2110 VALENTIN, KENNETH ASPRER
    2111 VALENZUELA, DENMARK RECALDE
    2112 VALENZUELA, MARK ANTHONY CANLAS
    2113 VALERIO, ERRWIN DARADAR
    2114 VALINTOS, SANTOS ANGELO PARJAN
    2115 VALIZADO, AMMAN BLAKE EMPLEO
    2116 VALLE, CHRISTIAN GUAZON
    2117 VALLEJO, JOE MARI LEDESMA
    2118 VANGUARDIA, RYAN ORUGA
    2119 VARGAS, ALEXANDER JAURIGUE
    2120 VARGAS, GARY VILLARE
    2121 VARGAS, MARIA ARAFEL BILAOS
    2122 VASQUEZ, PETER RADA
    2123 VEGA, DONALD ANUTA
    2124 VEGA, MARK ANDREI MOJICA
    2125 VELANDO, ALJONICE TOLEDO
    2126 VELASCO, JERICK YAMBOT
    2127 VELASQUEZ, AARON ENOZA
    2128 VELASQUEZ, ALJOHN FLORENDO
    2129 VELASQUEZ, GILBERT GELIZON
    2130 VELASQUEZ, MICHAEL CHRISTOPHER GUBATAN
    2131 VELEZ, ROXANNE MAY GUARIN
    2132 VELMONTE, JAYVIE AGRAVANTE
    2133 VENDIOLA, RALPH YANCY OMALE
    2134 VENTURA, PYCKZ MARIE GARMA
    2135 VERANCES, RENATO PAÑAS
    2136 VERANO, JODEE SECRETARIA
    2137 VERDAD, CEZAR IAN LOTERTE
    2138 VERZOSA, EDILBERTO JR DACDAC
    2139 VIBO, VENUS LLEGO
    2140 VICENTE, CHRISTIAN CRUZ
    2141 VICENTE, HERMIS GUILLERMO
    2142 VICTOHAY, GIELINO CATARONG
    2143 VICTOR, DON KING ABUNDO
    2144 VICTORIANO, ROMMEL BAÑOZA
    2145 VILLABAN, NOELITO SARUCAM
    2146 VILLACERAN, HARRIE VENJIE SALUNDAGA
    2147 VILLAFLOR, MILVEN ESPINOSA
    2148 VILLAFLORES, RAY PACE
    2149 VILLALUNA, BERNADETTE DELA CRUZ
    2150 VILLAMOR, REXAN DELUBIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 45 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2151 VILLANUEVA, ANGIE TOLERO
    2152 VILLANUEVA, CZAR CHRISTIAN BUGAY
    2153 VILLANUEVA, IMELDA ESTIBAL
    2154 VILLANUEVA, LAURENCE HATULAN
    2155 VILLANUEVA, MARREN NEIL JOYOSA
    2156 VILLANUEVA, MERCK CLINT SANORIA
    2157 VILLAPAÑE, ANDREW BULTRON
    2158 VILLARIN, MICHAEL PENING
    2159 VILLARIN, STEPHEN VILLANUEVA
    2160 VILLARINO, DAVE CHUA
    2161 VILLAROSA, JOHN MICHAEL GARCIA
    2162 VILLARTA, SHYRYLLE SAULDA
    2163 VILLEGAS, JHONSEN SAMSON
    2164 VILLEGAS, JUSTIN DAVID BOBILES
    2165 VILLENA, JERMAINE SILVESTRE
    2166 VILLOTA, JEROME DE GUZMAN
    2167 VINCENT, JUVY MAE ITUM
    2168 VIOLANTE, REGINE GARCIA
    2169 VIOLATA, MICHAEL ANGELO LOBARBIO
    2170 VIRTUDAZO, AURELIO REY BAGAIPO
    2171 VISAYA, CLINT MONCION
    2172 VIZMANOS, EAGAN GLENN CUEVAS
    2173 WALO, ROWELL MALONZO
    2174 WAMINAL, ARCHIE PARADILLO
    2175 WONG, GERVIN YANGKIN
    2176 YADAO, NATHANIEL PASCUA
    2177 YAMBAO, JAMES PAOLO CRUZ
    2178 YAMBAO, JOHN CARLO GOZUM
    2179 YAMBAO, LYSEL DELA CRUZ
    2180 YANEZA, ALDRIN VALDEZ
    2181 YAO, PAUL RICHMOND OCAMPO-TAN
    2182 YAP, SVEN LAGRIMAS
    2183 YAPTINCHAY, OSCAR ANGELO AMABA
    2184 YBAÑEZ, RICHARD MICHAEL MARTINEZ
    2185 YBAÑEZ, RIEGH VINCENT SOLANO
    2186 YCO, JOHN LOUISE PASION
    2187 YDAYAN, MARK JAMES BANUA
    2188 YGOT, REY ANTHONY SUMOD-ONG
    2189 YOSORES, NEKO GABATO
    2190 YTOM, ANDRIAN BINGCALAN
    2191 YU, JOHN LUIS
    2192 YUSOP, MOHAMMAD BADAR BIDSOK
    2193 YUTANKIN, KYLE CHRISTOPHER YU
    2194 ZAIDE, JOENARD ORDILLANO
    2195 ZAMORA, LYLE ARIANNE RIVERA
    2196 ZAMORA, RICHARD GAVIOLA
    2197 ZAMORA, RICHARD MARK DONGON
    2198 ZAMORA, SHAILEEN FAITH PIANSAY
    2199 ZAMORANOS, ANGELO CASTILLANO
    2200 ZAPATA, DEXTER RESULTAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 46 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2201 ZULUETA, RUSSELL ALLEN SATORRE
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CERTIFIED PLANT MECHANIC LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 47 of 47
    Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ADARLO, ELMER ROSALES
    2 AGUILAR, ARVENN ROBERT ZANTUA
    3 ALCANTARA, GABRIEL BOJOS
    4 ALMAZAN, CRIS MARJUN CERDON
    5 ALMELOR, JAN CLIFFORD TADURAN
    6 BALINADO, JULIUS ESTRADA
    7 BASOL, HARVEY JAMES TAN
    8 COMIA, EDELBERT LABANG
    9 DIANGO, GIBSON SALVADOR
    10 ERENO, CRISTIAN MANAOG
    11 ESPLANA, ARJAY CORTEZANO
    12 GALLEGO, LORIMER JANUBAS
    13 GUARNES, GERALD MORADA
    14 GUEVARA, JOEY ALAN TAGUM
    15 HIPULAN, PATRICK ANTHONY AGUTAYA
    16 HUGO, JAYPEE PANTON
    17 JOVE, DANDREB NAGRAMPA
    18 MANGALAO, ENRIQUE VENDAVIL
    19 MARTINEZ, CHRISTOVEN BALINO
    20 MULOS, MELANIE BALANSAG
    21 ORCINE, JERAHMEEL VALENZUELA
    22 OTADOY, ROBERT CHANTEUSCE MAE FLORESCA
    23 PENAR, OMEL CHRISTIAN ALCARES
    24 PINEDA, HANS TRISTAN OLASO
    25 QUE-E, WENEFREDO JR DACAR
    26 RIBON, NORWIN GUTIERREZ
    27 SALES, RESTY ARCALA
    28 SOLANGON, AMJAD RAMOS
    29 SU, IRENE GLADYS IGLORIA
    30 TECSON, REZIEL JOY MACEDA
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------


    The successful examinees who garnered the ten (10) highest places (Top 10) in the September 2013 Mechanical Engineer board examination are the following:

    RANK| NAME| SCHOOL |RATING(%)

    1 IAN JAY TORRES MATIAS
    BULACAN STATE UNIVERSITY (for.BCAT)- MALOLOS
    96.20

    2 ALBEN MERCADO IBARRA
    BATANGAS STATE UNIVERSITY-BATANGAS CITY (PBMIT)
    94.45

    3 NESTOR ARITA NAPAROTA JR
    BOHOL ISLAND STATE UNIVERSITY (FOR.CVSCAFT)-TAGBILARAN
    94.40

    4 ALVIN MATALOG MARASIGAN
    UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-DILIMAN
    94.05

    5 ANGELO VALLE SANTIAGO
    BULACAN STATE UNIVERSITY (for.BCAT)- MALOLOS
    93.95

    6 JORDAN AVENDAÑO BAGAMASBAD
    MALAYAN COLLEGES LAGUNA
    93.75

    MARVIN ATIZADO BAS
    POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESMAIN- STA. MESA
    93.75

    PAUL JOHN MONTE PAME
    CEBU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
    93.75

    7 RENAN SORIANO CAUILAN
    POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESMAIN-STA. MESA
    93.70

    8 EDMAR AVERION ELCA
    SOUTHERN LUZON STATE UNIVERSITY-LUCBAN (SLPC)
    93.35

    STEPHEN ONA MACALINGA
    UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS
    93.35

    9 RAPHAEL RAY SANTIAGO MACATANGAY
    BATANGAS STATE UNIVERSITY-BATANGAS CITY (PBMIT)
    93.30

    10 ALDRIN CRUZ BERNARDO
    BULACAN STATE UNIVERSITY (for.BCAT)- MALOLOS
    93.20
    NOTHING FOLLOWS--------------------------


    The top performing schools in the September 2013 Mechanical Engineer Licensure Examination as per Commission Resolution No. 2010-547 series of 2010:

    WITH 50 OR MORE EXAMINEES AND WITH AT LEAST 80% PASSING PERCENTAGE

    RANK | SCHOOL
    TOTAL NO. OF EXAM. | TOTAL NO. PASSED | PERCENTAGE PASSED

    1 BATANGAS STATE UNIVERSITYBATANGAS CITY (PBMIT)
    76 76 100.00 %

    2 UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN
    60 57 95.00 %

    3 SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
    96 86 89.58 %

    4 BICOL UNIVERSITY-LEGAZPI
    70 59 84.29 %

    5 TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-VISAYAS
    96 79 82.29 %

    6 BATAAN PENINSULA STATE UNIVERSITY-BALANGA (FOR.BATAAN P.S)
    60 49 81.67 %

    7 TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA
    63 51 80.95 %

    NOTHING FOLLOWS--------------------------


    See complete list of performance of schools for Mechanical Engineering board exam here.
     

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad