TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    UP-Diliman is April 2013 ECE Licensure Exam Top Performing School

    PRC on Friday announces results of April 2013 Electronics Engineer (ECE) licensure examinations. PRC named 1,177 new ECEs out of 3,163 who took exam last April 14-15, 2013. The commission said that University of the Philippines- Diliman is the only top performing school for garnering 84.00 passing percentage or 21 out of 25 passed.

    Meanwhile, IRISTER MONTEIRO JAVEL of Mapua Institute of Technology lead the list of passers for obtaining 92.80 score.

    PRC also announced that 466 out of 1,146 passed the Electronics Technician Licensure Examination given by the Board of Electronics Engineering in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cebu and Davao this April 2013.
      
    The members of the Board of Electronics Engineering are Engr. Sylvia Icasiano-Marcelo, Chairman and Engr. Joel B. Bajador, Member.

    The results were released in three (3) working days after the last day of examinations.

    Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will start on May 6, 2013. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2013-2016. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.


    Complete list of Passers for April 2013 ECE Board Exam


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 2 of 35
    Released on APRIL 19, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABALON, BRYAN RAINER LEDDA
    2 ABANILLA, AUGUSTIN VINCENT III HILVANO
    3 ABANILLA, JAYSIE KHIM GELA
    4 ABAS, LEI ANNE MARI MATANGUIHAN
    5 ABDUL RAHIM, KHALID VILLAS
    6 ABELITA, JUAYMIRA GERMENTIL
    7 ABELLA, ANJO EGIPTO
    8 ABELLA, MON ANTONI REYES
    9 ABIDES, RALPH JERICO PABLIJAN
    10 ABLETES, IBERT ROBLEDO
    11 ABRAHAM, SAUDIA RHEA PAGUIO
    12 ABUEL, CLARIZA NELLE VALENZUELA
    13 ACERES, MARK VINCENT BOLESA
    14 ACEVEDO, CHARLES BRADLEY NUÑEZ
    15 ACEÑA, AIZALYN REGUERA
    16 ACO, JOSEPH EMIL FERNANDEZ
    17 ADINA, STEPHANIE ANCHETA
    18 ADVINCULA, JOENORA MARIE JAVIER
    19 AGAMATA, VAN HEUSEN IBAL
    20 AGBAYANI, JULIUS CEASAR MANALO
    21 AGGARI, JOHN CARLO VILLAPANDO
    22 AGLOCO, RODELIO PITPIT
    23 AGPALO, LYNYRD TAMAYO
    24 AGPAOA, PAMELA GERNALE
    25 AGRAMON, DEXTER JAY CALINAWAN
    26 AGUILA, PAOLO NATAVIO
    27 AGUILAR, JULIE ANN CUERDO
    28 AGUINALDO, MA CRONICA OCAMPO
    29 AGULLANO, LAIKA NIDEA
    30 ALBERASTINE, EUREKA LLIDO
    31 ALCAIN, NATHANAEL SERAPIO
    32 ALCANTARA, ARISTON CLEMENTE
    33 ALCAYDE, JAMES GREGGORY ZONIO
    34 ALDAY, ARNAULT KEVIN STO TOMAS
    35 ALFARO, EMMANUEL DE LARA
    36 ALFECHE, RUSSEL
    37 ALFONSO, NOMAR DESOLOC
    38 ALIBUYOG, RUBY ANNE TOLENTINO
    39 ALINEA, JAY ALFRED CANGCO
    40 ALMAIZ, MAE ANN GUDACA
    41 ALMAREZ, JANREY VIDAL
    42 ALMARIO, KENNETH MEDINA
    43 ALMARIO, RONALD CRUZ
    44 ALONZO, EDMAR BURIGSAY
    45 ALVARADO, ABEGAELL CANES
    46 AMANTE, ELVERT JR DEDOYCO
    47 AMAY, MARC JOVAN MORENO
    48 AMBION, WILSON DE CASTRO
    49 AMILASAN, AL-CASSAR IRIBANI
    50 AMORA, RANDY CAMPASAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 3 of 35
    Released on APRIL 19, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 AMOYAN, RHAFY ACLAO
    52 ANACLETO, KIMBERLY PAMELA YAP
    53 ANAHAW, XENIA VEDA MEDINA
    54 ANAS, DAVE ACEBES
    55 ANDRES, JOZEF ANTONINUS MOLINA
    56 ANG, ANNA RUTH BASA
    57 ANG, EARL ZHAWN VASQUEZ
    58 ANG, FITZWALTER GO
    59 ANG, MARY ROSE OSAL
    60 ANGELES, PETER JOHN ORACION
    61 ANIAG, CHRISTIAN CARLO SAN PEDRO
    62 ANTOLIN, NOFEL ARIES ENOPIA
    63 ANZURES, KATRINA MAE GONZALES
    64 AP-APID, JOANNE POLON
    65 APA, WENDELL CAMUS
    66 APAN, JOSEPH BORNAS
    67 APEROCHO, KEN ARVIN MENDOZA
    68 APRECIO, MARVIN TORRES
    69 AQUINO, ARCHIMEDES FONTALBA
    70 AQUINO, JAE VERNON TEOPE
    71 AQUINO, JAFE ALYSSA MANULAT
    72 ARABE, DAN ANGELO PEPA
    73 ARANZASO, RAY VINCENT BARBADO
    74 ARAÑEZ, GALO COMIA
    75 ARAÑO, MERBENNE LLOYD PECASIS
    76 ARCE, RICHARD JUDE ARAGON
    77 ARCILLAS, CARLO PAGATPAT
    78 ARDIENTE, HANSEL SURDILLA
    79 ARDON, EVANGELYN QUILBIO
    80 ARELLADO, RYAN JAN AVISADO
    81 ARELLANO, ANNA CARMELA LUIS
    82 ARELLANO, JOHN CARLO ZAPANTA
    83 ARELLANO, PAOLA NICOLE GUINTO
    84 ARICAYOS, ALVIN ARATAN
    85 ARIZ, JOVALYN AUSTRIA
    86 ARRIETA, KRYSTEL ANN CATHERINE MENDOZA
    87 ARTUS, ABIGAIL SANTOS
    88 ASPREC, JENNIFER GAGUI
    89 ASUAN, MAILYN PAMINTUAN
    90 ASUNCION, IAN JEFFREY CORALER
    91 ASUNCION, RUBEN IV NAVALTA
    92 ATIENZA, CRISTHIAN ARIES DE LA PEÑA
    93 AVECILLA, ANNA CARMINA COMPUESTO
    94 AVELINO, JEROME ALCONES
    95 AYAPANA, MICHAEL FRANCIS ROMERO
    96 AYUGAT, JOHN RAY PESPES
    97 AÑONUEVO, STEPHANIE ANNE VISPO
    98 BABAAN, LESTER JOHN GONZALES
    99 BABATUGON, JEXTER IYO
    100 BADONG, GLENN DIONSON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 4 of 35
    Released on APRIL 19, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 BAGAOISAN, HAROLD DAVE GONZALES
    102 BAHIAN, KYLE KESTER PACULBA
    103 BAILON, MARK RENIER MENGHAMAL
    104 BAJANDI, JONAS PACIT
    105 BAKILAN, LARENSTEIN"BAYANI" DINANAS
    106 BALABABA, MARK PENALES
    107 BALAGBAGAN, CRISTIAN EVANGELISTA
    108 BALAGUER, MARIE ANNIELYN REY
    109 BALDE, JAN MICHAEL RELATO
    110 BALDERRAMA, MARIO LUIS FIGUEROA
    111 BALDO, EIFERSON FERNANDEZ
    112 BALINGAWAN, CRISTOFER DANIWES
    113 BALLEBER, AIZA BILLONES
    114 BALLESTEROS, PAOLO TORRES
    115 BALON, ROD REX SILANOVA
    116 BALOSO, JOHNAVEL BAUYON
    117 BALUYOT, DAN NOEL BORJA
    118 BALUYUT, KENNETH JOHN FONTELAR
    119 BANAAG, ZYRIL TOBIAS
    120 BANIQUED, ERIC JAYSON DARIANO
    121 BANSIL, AZEL KAY GONDA
    122 BARCELO, SIMON SAMILLANO
    123 BARCELO, WILLIAM BRYAN RACELA
    124 BARIBAR, AARON NATHANIEL CAYETANO
    125 BARONA, AILENE NELLAS
    126 BARRANCO, MARK RUSSELL DESPOJO
    127 BARRANTES, KIM NOEL PAALA
    128 BARRENECHEA, BARRENZON JIMENEZ
    129 BARRERA, DANIEL ROJO
    130 BARRIENTOS, AGATHA JOY SALUT
    131 BASSIG, JOSEF MATTHIEU DAGAL
    132 BATACAN, MARC JEFFERSON ORAIZ
    133 BATAIN, FELIX JR ALOJACIN
    134 BATHAN, JAZELLE PAULA MARQUEZ
    135 BATHAN, JHUN OLARTE
    136 BATILLER, RODOLFO JR HERIGARAY
    137 BATU, MICHELLE CELESTE
    138 BAUTISTA, ARCHIE LOU LIM
    139 BAUTISTA, ARIESON CANDELARIA
    140 BAUTISTA, MICHAEL JOE ALLER
    141 BAUTISTA, RUBIELYN RODRIN
    142 BAVIERA, JUDE MARTIN "JUMART" ERFE
    143 BAYBAY, JAN TRICIA GRACE ANGCAYA
    144 BAYLON, CARL LAWRENCE NAVARRO
    145 BAYLON, MARK JULIUS CEZAR MAGLINTE
    146 BAYNAS, MICHELLE OLIVA
    147 BAÑEZ, SHARA AISLINN IGNACIO
    148 BELTRAN, JAKE MAFERSON SOLAMIN
    149 BENDANILLO, RICHARD COLAGNOS
    150 BENEDICTO, MARK ERVIN BAYLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 5 of 35
    Released on APRIL 19, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 BENITO, ANGELO GARCIA
    152 BENITO, EDUARDO OCAMPO
    153 BENTAYAO, GWEN SHEENA LINSAG
    154 BERIN, ARVIN JAMES FEROLINO
    155 BERMEJO, CARLO NIKKO VILLANUEVA
    156 BERMUDO, JENNIFER GARCIA
    157 BERNAL, MARLON GARCIA
    158 BERNARDINO, DAN KEVIN BERMUDO
    159 BERNARDINO, MEL JOHN VILLAR
    160 BERNEDO, MARIANO III BAUTISTA
    161 BERO, GIAN CARLO DOMINIQUE GALLARDO
    162 BEROY, FRANCIS CARLO AQUINO
    163 BESMONTE, ROBERT MASCARIÑAS
    164 BETE, LAVERN SOCO
    165 BINCAL, MARK JEROV CENTINO
    166 BINUNCAL, MICHAEL JOE LARON
    167 BISCO, PAUL JOHN BAJARO
    168 BISMAR, VINCENT CAÑO
    169 BISMONTE, SHIELA MAE BARRIATOS
    170 BIÑALIZO, DALE JASPER RODOLFO
    171 BLANCO, VAN HALEN VALENCIA
    172 BOLAÑO, FERYMAE ALBARICO
    173 BONDESIT, JOEL LAYOSA
    174 BONGCAYAO, GUILVIN VILLACAMPA
    175 BONIAO, ROGELIO JR LISBOS
    176 BORCENA, RODOLFO JR SEVILLA
    177 BRAVO, CARLO RALPHAEL BATIN
    178 BRAVO, JURIS PAOLO PLATON
    179 BRIGOLI, NORMAN DUNGOG
    180 BRINGAS, RENATO JR QUITAT
    181 BRIONES, ISAGANI TULING
    182 BUENAVENTURA, JOMAR HACHERO
    183 BUENO, JAMELA SALCEDO
    184 BUGAS, ANDRE LORENZ GARCIA
    185 BUGTONG, BRIAN PORTARCOS
    186 BULAON, CHESTER ADRIAN ROZUL
    187 BULATAO, ACE JORDAN AQUINO
    188 BUMAGAT, LOU ANDREI LADESMA
    189 BUNO, KRISTIAN LLANES
    190 BURCE, RICHARD BEJERANO
    191 BURGOS, MARIA CZARINA VARGAS
    192 BURGOS, SHERYNE SARAZA
    193 BURTON, KAREL KIM LAGURA
    194 BUSTALINIO, JONAS UMIPIG
    195 BUÑUG, JOHN PAUL UMANDAP
    196 CABACCAN, CARLO NAGUIT
    197 CABADIN, KERL ARNOLD RIEL
    198 CABALLERO, JEROME GAYUD
    199 CABANG, KRIZIA ANN IRINGAN
    200 CABAUATAN, ROM CARL GENOVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 6 of 35
    Released on APRIL 19, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 CABERTE, DANIELENE MAE LUVEROS
    202 CABICO, JOHN ALEXES DOMINGUEZ
    203 CABIGQUEZ, RAYMUND JAY SUDARIO
    204 CABILDO, ROI EFREN JR CRUZ
    205 CABILIN, JEAN LEAH SACEDOR
    206 CABRAL, ADRIAN CUSTODIO
    207 CABUAG, JOSEPH PARAÑAQUE
    208 CABUEÑAS, MARVIN NEIL SOLIS
    209 CABUYADAO, JUVENELLE BENITEZ
    210 CADAG, ANTONIO JR PAMITTAN
    211 CADIZ, NIÑO ANGELO CUENCA
    212 CAINGUITAN, JOHN PAUL ILAGAN
    213 CAIPANG, PRUDENCIO JR BASCON
    214 CAJIGAS, REALEEN LAPUZ
    215 CALIGAN, JOANNA MARIE SEVERINO
    216 CALILUNG, HAROLD CHRISTIAN GALANG
    217 CALISO, RECHIE TINDOG
    218 CALLEDO, JAIMELYN PERALTA
    219 CALMA, ALVIR DAYAWA
    220 CALONIA, ADRIAN SUARIO
    221 CAMARADOR, JASON NOLAN ARDOÑA
    222 CAMBA, CARMELA MORAL
    223 CAMBUSA, JAY MARK ANDAYA
    224 CAMPOS, ROBERT GOLBIOGO
    225 CANALES, RAYMARK MONDEJAR
    226 CANDIA, LEONIL ROBINSON OBIAS
    227 CANDIDO, ANGELICA BAZAN
    228 CANDIDO, FRANCIS JERRIC JABON
    229 CANOY, AIVEE LAGUADOR
    230 CAOILE, HINES MAVERICK DAVID
    231 CAPILI, ADRIAN JAMES MAGTANONG
    232 CAPILITAN, BOMBER PEDROSA
    233 CAPOQUIAN, MICHAEL JR MANASIS
    234 CARABBACAN, SHERRYMAE MARQUEZ
    235 CARAGAY, JOCELYN FELIPE
    236 CARANGAN, JEREMY JAVIER
    237 CARANYAGAN, PHILIP NEIL SIGUAN
    238 CARBONELL, ANNA PAULINE UNSANG
    239 CARDINEZ, MARIEL BULATAO
    240 CARDOZO, MARK ANTHONY UGABAN
    241 CARGULLO, MARCO REY BRAGAIS
    242 CARILLO, JOVELYN ONRUBIA
    243 CARIÑO, ANGELO VALDEZ
    244 CARLOS, EDGARDO JR SIOBAL
    245 CARLOS, SARAH SUSI
    246 CARLOS, TROI ORPILLA
    247 CAROLINO, JOHN KENNETH LIBAN
    248 CARPESO, QUIN AUGUSTIN EDILLON
    249 CARPIO, CARENE CARREON
    250 CARPIO, MAE REJOICE MOLINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 7 of 35
    Released on APRIL 19, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 CARRANZA, BENCH SUBIAGA
    252 CARREON, BERNARD DENNIS REYES
    253 CARREON, MARK IAN BANDIOLA
    254 CARRILLO, MARLON PARCELLANO
    255 CASILLAN, PATRICK JURILLA
    256 CASINILLO, MICHAEL CARL ANGELO AJON
    257 CASTAÑEDA, JUAN PAOLO MACASPAC
    258 CASTILLO, AUDREY ROSE MALABAG
    259 CASTRILLO, RONALD ADOLFO
    260 CASTRO, NICHOLLE MARANAN
    261 CASTRO, RIZZA RIVERA
    262 CASULLA, JHON ROMELLE BALADAD
    263 CATAPANG, DIONISIO COLLADO
    264 CATIS, ABNER TIU
    265 CATRAL, JOHN EDWARD RIBO
    266 CATUMBER, GERBIE ZAPANTA
    267 CAYAT, DANSYL PUNASEN
    268 CAÑETE, ABIGAIL NAZARENO
    269 CELEMIN, CARLVINN SEE
    270 CELESTIAL, HERTZ JORDAN
    271 CERVANTES, KRISTEL MAE DELA CRUZ
    272 CHAN, KEITH BERTRAND JR TIAN
    273 CHAN, PRINCESS FEMEE DOMINGO
    274 CHAN, REMINGTON LOO
    275 CHUA, JAN JAYSON CHAVEZ
    276 CHUA, WILEEN RANA GABUAT
    277 CINCO, ALTEA MARIA ROBERTO
    278 CINCO, ROYCE BANDOJO
    279 CIRIO, KEVIN ALBERT JIMENEZ
    280 CLARITO, NEMESIO DEDIL
    281 CLAVER, JENEMAE AMTO
    282 CLEMENTE, MELLIZA MACWIS
    283 COLOBONG, DANIKARL PAJARIN
    284 COMPRADO, RICARDO JOHN II BELARMINO
    285 CONCEPCION, CYRIL JULIAN ALCANTARA
    286 CONSIGNA, ALFIE MIGULLAS
    287 CONSOLACION, JAKE SHEIGFRED RAMOS
    288 CORATE, MARVIC SY
    289 CORBEDA, RHEA JABIAN
    290 CORDERO, FRANCIS BRAVANTE
    291 CORONIA, CEZAR NEIL GEMZON
    292 CORPUZ, DENVER LOUIE TONGSON
    293 CORPUZ, DEXTER MARIANO
    294 CORREA, MARIA ARRIANNE MARENTES
    295 CORTES, JEVON JADD MAQUILING
    296 CORTEZ, EDU CARLO DELOS SANTOS
    297 CORTEZ, ELY JOHN BALANZAT
    298 CORTEZ, FRANK KEVYN DIZON
    299 CORTEZ, LEUS CARANDANG
    300 CORTEZ, MADELYN PALILEO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 8 of 35
    Released on APRIL 19, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 CORTEZ, MARTIN XAVIER TOTAAN
    302 CORVERA, JOHN CAWAYA
    303 COSME, HAROLD MERCADO
    304 CREDO, JOSE CAYETANO LORENZO FRANCHE
    305 CRISOSTOMO, KATRINA LYNN TARRAY
    306 CRISOSTOMO, RON LESTER CHENG
    307 CRUZ, ARNETT CHRISTOPHER PAYOSAN
    308 CRUZ, CARLO MIGUEL LEONG
    309 CRUZ, CELI LIANA ANTEPASADO
    310 CRUZ, CHENIKO NICOLUI CRUZ
    311 CRUZ, GEBER BAUTISTA
    312 CRUZ, GLENN KENNETH BERBON
    313 CRUZ, JIM CARLO SANTIAGO
    314 CRUZ, JOHN MICHAEL CORTEZ
    315 CRUZ, KRYZIA DEBIL
    316 CRUZ, MARK SYREL CAPUNFUERZA
    317 CRUZ, PATRICK FRITZVOYLE HERNANDEZ
    318 CRUZ, RUEL PANGANIBAN
    319 CUAJAO, JULIUS KING ANGOB
    320 CUBILLO, MANUEL ADRIAN GASPAN
    321 CUENCA, AARON NEIL MANALO
    322 CUENCA, REMEDIOS JOVI FEDERIZO
    323 CUERDO, JERALD NOEL CORONACION
    324 CUEVAS, ROYCE JOHN ABRENALIN
    325 CUNANAN, LOVELY ULANDAY
    326 CUNANAN, MARIA THERESA DISCUTIDO
    327 CURIOSO, NISSY CLEA PARREÑO
    328 DABU, MAY ANN MALANOM
    329 DACOCO, DONNA BELLE FLORENDO
    330 DACULA, CHRISTOPHER REMOL
    331 DAL, MAR'S VINCENT MONTENA
    332 DALATEN, KURT PAUL LLEVA
    333 DAROCA, RICHARD COBARIA
    334 DAROY, MARISSA ORTEGA
    335 DASIG, RONALD CATANGUI
    336 DE CASTRO, ANNAVIE BALAN
    337 DE GUZMAN, CARLO EDUARDO ENRIQUEZ
    338 DE GUZMAN, JOANNA ROSELLE BUCE
    339 DE GUZMAN, JOHN DARWIN DEE
    340 DE GUZMAN, YVES ANDAL
    341 DE LA CRUZ, LOWIE JAY MATEO
    342 DE LEON, ADRIAN MALLARI
    343 DE LEON, DOMINIC BALAGTAS
    344 DE LEON, GILBERT CATABAY
    345 DE LEON, KONY FELIX
    346 DE LEON, RAYMOND VILLAROZA
    347 DE LOS SANTOS, IVY COLON
    348 DE LUNA, NOVELSON CABATUANDO
    349 DE MESA, ALLAN DELA ROSA
    350 DE RAMOS, ANGEL LYKA LAVAREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 9 of 35
    Released on APRIL 19, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 DECATORIA, CYROUS GUARDAPEZ
    352 DEL CARMEN, LORENZO MARQUEZ
    353 DEL ROSARIO, FRANCIS HANNIBAL ESCUZAR
    354 DELA CRUZ, CLEMGEN COLLANTES
    355 DELA CRUZ, ERIN JADE PAPAURAN
    356 DELA CRUZ, JEFFREY SOTILLANO
    357 DELA CRUZ, JOHN PAULO JOCSON
    358 DELA CRUZ, JULIUS CARL AGNAS
    359 DELA CRUZ, NEIGENE LAXAMANA
    360 DELA CRUZ, RANDY CALPITO
    361 DELA CRUZ, RANZ DELFIN RUBIO
    362 DELA ROSA, RHOM JUSTIN GARCIA
    363 DELA TORRE, RALPH BITOME
    364 DELGADO, ADRIAN FRONDA
    365 DELISO, RAYMOND FIDELSON
    366 DELOS ANGELES, RALPH JUSTINE DAVID
    367 DELOS REYES, MARK PAULO CUENCO
    368 DELOS SANTOS, RACHEL VINUYA
    369 DEMIT, RONNIE MANGLANGIT
    370 DENILA, ETHEL LACAP
    371 DEOCARES, JERRY MOLETIN
    372 DERPO, MIGUEL PAOLO PLATA
    373 DESUMALA, JAONYL FEGI
    374 DIANGO, JEAN PATRICK GOCELA
    375 DIAZ, AARON DARELL CORTEZ
    376 DIESTA, THOMAS MARION ABALLA
    377 DIESTRO, MATT FERNAN MARCITO
    378 DIGMAN, MARY JOAN SALAZAR
    379 DILIGENCIA, MARVIN CONDINO
    380 DIMAANDAL, RAY PATRICK DEGUITO
    381 DIMAANO, DEN JHONEYL BAYLA
    382 DIMASANGAL, PAULO LOUIES ORDONIO
    383 DIMAUN, ASHLEY FABIAN
    384 DIMAYUGA, HAZELYN ABRENICA
    385 DINOY, BRYAN BELARMINO
    386 DIOMAMPO, SHEILA CAROLINO
    387 DIONELA, NEIL ALLEN NITRO
    388 DIONGON, CARLO JOHN LOUIE RAZ
    389 DIRECTO, MARK JAY NACION
    390 DIZON, DARREL BRIOSOS
    391 DIZON, MICHELLE ANNE TRINIDAD
    392 DIZON, SYLVEST REIMAR SANTOS
    393 DOCE, MARJULYN MAGPALI
    394 DOLAOTA, DAVE ANGELO SAGAYNO
    395 DOMONDON, GENESIS AGBAYANI
    396 DONESA, REY MAURICE BANAYAG
    397 DOTADO, JOHN ROD CEÑIDOZA
    398 DULLAVIN, BRYAN CARLO REANZARES
    399 DUMA, MARTY EMMET SALVADOR
    400 DUMALAOS, KELVIN ESTILLORE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 10 of 35
    Released on APRIL 19, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 DUMLAO, GERIC PAMELA MAÑEBO
    402 DUMLAO, LUIS GRACIANO DULLA
    403 DURANO, RODRICK MALTHUS BERCASIO
    404 DURANTE, CLARENCE JEREMY SUBAYBAY
    405 DY, CHARLIE YU
    406 DY, FRANZEMYLL VALDEHUEZA
    407 EBREO, MARJORIE MONTALBO
    408 ECHIPARE, AARON PAUL MORANTE
    409 ECHIPARE, LANIE LAURAYA
    410 ECLARINAL, JAYSON ELVEÑA
    411 ECONAR, VIC BRYAN VELOS
    412 EDAÑO, MARIA JANINE PASCUAL
    413 EDJAN, MAR JOSEPH ESCABA
    414 EDWARD, JOVAN JAMISOLA
    415 EDYESCA, RODRIGO JR ENTE
    416 ELINZANO, GERAND BOY OCSAN
    417 EMBALSADO, ISOVELLE LANZ TANGHAL
    418 EMPUERTO, JOHN EDWARD MABALCON
    419 ENAL, ELIEZER RHAY TOLENTINO
    420 ENALISAN, CONCISE HABANA
    421 ENCINA, STELLA MARIE BERNALES
    422 ENGUERRA, JENNIFER ANN UY
    423 ENRIQUEZ, CYRIL ALBERT GUINTO
    424 ESCAÑO, LOVELY AIMEE MENDOZA
    425 ESCOBIÑAS, MARTHONY JONES VELOSO
    426 ESCOL, MARY JOE ALMA ROMA
    427 ESCOSIA, GEELAH MARIE TADENA
    428 ESCOTO, JULIO ANTONIO BELTRAN
    429 ESCOTON, VANESSA JOY DOLIENTE
    430 ESCUSA, RAYNIEL RHOL ONA
    431 ESPANILLA, SAYURI SAMSON
    432 ESPINA, CHRISTOPHER GEROLAGA
    433 ESPINAS, KATHLENE DELFINO
    434 ESPINO, JAICEL PEARL PEREZ
    435 ESPINOZA, JOHN RHOBIN GASQUE
    436 ESPIRIDION, BRIAN ANDREW DE GUZMAN
    437 ESPIRITU, JABES CAPACITE
    438 ESPIRITU, JON DARYL DIGMA
    439 ESPIRITU, JONALYN SANTOS
    440 ESQUIVEL, JAYMARK VINCENT HERNANDEZ
    441 ESQUIVEL, RHODA FUENTES
    442 ESTEBAN, TIMOTHY JOHN ROVIRA
    443 ESTILLORE, DEBORAH LEE SUBIA
    444 ESTRADA, ALGIE LAO
    445 EUGENIO, GILBERTO CAPILI
    446 EUSEBIO, JOANNE MALABANAN
    447 EÑECO, EUGENE GABRIEL CRUZ
    448 FABELLA, DONALD PLACENCIA
    449 FABREGAS, APRIL ZARAH JOY AURELIO
    450 FABRIGAS, BERNADETH YUMOL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 11 of 35
    Released on APRIL 19, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 FABROA, GIAN BARNARD RUFON
    452 FAGARAGAN, MARC NEIL RAGUINDIN
    453 FAJARDA, JONATHAN DAVE AQUINO
    454 FAJARDO, NORMAN FLOMAR
    455 FAMINI, RONEIL ROYO
    456 FAMISARAN, RHEDNEIL BRIONES
    457 FANTONALGO, CLINT DE ASIS
    458 FANTONIAL, MICHAEL TAPIC
    459 FAROL, RAYMOND VILLANUEVA
    460 FAUSTINO, SHEINA VILLARUEL
    461 FERNANDEZ, ALFREDERICK SACLUTI
    462 FERNANDEZ, CRISTINA-LYN BONILLA
    463 FERNANDEZ, KEVIN WILBUR LUANSING
    464 FERNANDEZ, LOIE ADRIAN GALVEZ
    465 FERNANDEZ, RALPH ANGELO UNABIA
    466 FERNANDO, JAIRUS JOCO
    467 FERNANDO, JAMES BIROSEL
    468 FEROLINO, KRISTAL JOYCE QUIÑONES
    469 FERRER, AYRA RANGEL
    470 FERRER, EUGENE FRANCIS LAMSEN
    471 FETALINO, ZSALET ANGELINE FAVIA
    472 FETALVERO, ARCHIEVINCENT ARTHUR DUGADUGA
    473 FILLAR, PRISCILLA CAPARAS
    474 FLORECE, MYKA ANGELA REYES
    475 FLORES, CHRISTOPHER JASON ACERBO
    476 FLORES, JUNICA SARTE
    477 FLORES, MARIA JEZANINE CARANDANG
    478 FLORES, PHILLIP JOHN TALLA
    479 FLORETES, NIKKO ARDEL PIMENTEL
    480 FODULLA, DIANNE CARLA CULAJARA
    481 FORTELA, VIC JAYSON BALAIS
    482 FORTUNA, JUNYVETTE ELGARIO
    483 FRANCISCO, CRISLY GABAYERON
    484 FRANCISCO, EMMANUEL DOMA
    485 FRANCISCO, MARIVIC ASIO
    486 FRANCO, BRIANA GERMAINE VELASCO
    487 FRANCO, JAROLD CABRAL
    488 FRIALDE, LOUIE MARK PETILLA
    489 FRIAS, ROGINE MAMARIL
    490 FRONDA, KEAH SUSSY CHAVEZ
    491 FUENTES, JOY MAMBAJE
    492 GABA, DIANNE GRACE FADRILAN
    493 GABIANA, RENATO FERNANDEZ
    494 GABRIEL, MARIA KARLA ANGEL RAMOS
    495 GABRIEL, RYAN AGUILOS
    496 GABRILLO, LESTER JANDRAUX SUYCANO
    497 GABULE, GERALD JARAULA
    498 GACOSTA, RALPH JIM ARAGON
    499 GACUTAN, KRISTOFFER GEROCHE
    500 GADOR, FRANZES JOY YLLANA PASCASIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 12 of 35
    Released on APRIL 19, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 GALA, CANDICE BIANCA NAVA
    502 GALANG, JERICHO ORDILLO TAN
    503 GALEON, JEREMIAH GEM CEREZO
    504 GALES, MARK GEOFFRAY INDO
    505 GALLEGO, CHARLEE DAVE GALVE
    506 GAN, MARK EMMANUEL SY
    507 GANAPIN, MAYERS UBA
    508 GANDIONCO, ROMMEL ANTHONY EBAY
    509 GARCIA, HARVEY PAPA
    510 GARCIA, JAN MICHAEL ROMAN
    511 GARCIA, KATHERINE KAE PARIL
    512 GARCIA, RHOLIELYN MALONZO
    513 GARIBAY, JOSE PAOLO LLAVORA
    514 GARRIDO, RAYMART MEL SILVOSA
    515 GASATAN, ROYLAN MAURICIO
    516 GATMAITAN, MICHAEL BANCOD
    517 GATUS, EDILBERTO JR MANIACUP
    518 GATUS, ROBERT JR SILVESTRE
    519 GAWAT, ALVIN OTAYDE
    520 GEGANTINO, DARREN PALAFOX
    521 GENOVATA, ROMAN SANTIAGO PADERNILLA
    522 GERALLA, LEO EGDANE
    523 GERONIMO, LOUIE ANN BERNARTE
    524 GERONIMO, MA ROSE ANN OFFEMARIA
    525 GESTIADA, MARY JOANNE CALANGIAN
    526 GETULLE, JENY SIGRE
    527 GIANAN, LARA JENNICA ANIEL
    528 GILBUENA, DANICA CINCO
    529 GIMUTAO, SHEILA JANE SALARDA
    530 GO, MARGARET DECENA
    531 GOBATON, ALIPIO III DURANO
    532 GODOY, LORIBELLE REPATO
    533 GOMEZ, JESSIE CHRIS DOLLER
    534 GONZALES, ALBYNTH CARLO MOROTA
    535 GONZALES, IVAN JASTINE MANANGAN
    536 GONZALES, KARL BAGRO
    537 GONZALES, LHEA CANTRE
    538 GONZALES, NATHANIEL PANGILINAN
    539 GONZALES, PATRICK RENZ GERMAN
    540 GONZALES, REICHELLE KRISTINE DALAGUIT
    541 GOROSPE, JENNICO MERCADO
    542 GREPALDEO, REGIE
    543 GRIJALDO, KAREN GUINO-O
    544 GUADALQUIVER, JAY ADRIAN ALVARADO
    545 GUADAÑA, GELLA EDDA GUADAÑA
    546 GUANZON, DIANE MIRANDA
    547 GUDMALIN, GEM NICO BABERA
    548 GUECO, LAWRENCE MIRASOL
    549 GUEVARA, CHRISTIAN KENT MAYAMAYA
    550 GULLE, JOANNALYN AMORA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 13 of 35
    Released on APRIL 19, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 GUMBA, JESSICA ANNE CARRANZA
    552 GUPANA, NAICHELLE LLENO
    553 GUSTILO, ISAN MEDEL
    554 GUTIERREZ, JANDELL SIMPAO
    555 GUTIERREZ, KATHLEEN KAYE BULARAN
    556 GUTIERREZ, SEAN CABARDO
    557 GUZMAN, GILBERTO TAPION
    558 GUZMAN, JERRY TURAL
    559 HAMID, KENNETH LAINGO
    560 HARLITO, PHILIP JAMES NIFAS
    561 HASHIM, JASEM TAHER
    562 HAYAG, VIRGEL APARICI
    563 HERNANDEZ, JAN DARELL LARA
    564 HERNANDEZ, JESSIE IDA SUBA
    565 HERNANDEZ, JOSHUA REY CAPAYAS
    566 HERNANDEZ, LARA ELAINE SILVA
    567 HERNANDEZ, ROSELLE MERDEGIA
    568 HERNO, FROILAN SABANDAL
    569 HERRERA, ROSEANN CALAPIS
    570 HIPONIA, SHARMIER RYAN GENETIALIZA
    571 HIZON, LORD RUGEN CHONG
    572 HONG, JERICHO STEPHEN SY
    573 HONRADO, PAULINE KAYE EDROSA
    574 IBARRA, JEROME PACARDO
    575 IBAY, FROI ALBERT ZITA
    576 IFURONG, ANTONIO RIALO
    577 IGHARAS, PERRY JOHN CALDERON
    578 IGNACIO, ALJON RONAN SANCHEZ
    579 IGNACIO, DARREN PONIO
    580 IGUIN, JHON PAUL CENTENO
    581 ILAGAN, GUILLER JR SORIANO
    582 ILAGAN, MARK ANTHONY STO TOMAS
    583 ILAGAN, ROMNICK VALDERAMA
    584 INDONILLA, RADIE JR MORTEL
    585 INDUCTIVO, CHARLES JORDAN QUIJANO
    586 INSON, RENE MALEDEO
    587 INTAL, NORMAN VINCENT SAGAYNO
    588 INTERTAS, CHRISTINE RICO
    589 IPARBA, JENIELYN PALOMAR
    590 JACABAN, LOUIE ROSE RAMOS
    591 JACABAN, ROSEMARIE RAMOS
    592 JAO, IVAN PASTOR
    593 JARDELEZA, KARLA MARIE MARBA
    594 JARIOLNE, EDDIE JR NARES
    595 JAVEL, IRISTER MONTEIRO
    596 JAVELLANA, MEHFRELL PARCON
    597 JAVIER, JAIME PAULO TOLENTINO
    598 JAVIER, RALPH JOHN CHRISTIAN PACHECO
    599 JERUSALEM, RITCHIE BARRANCO
    600 JIAO, HAZEL ABAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 14 of 35
    Released on APRIL 19, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 JICKAIN, NEIL BRYAN TAGAPAN
    602 JIMENEZ, RONALD FRANCIA
    603 JORDA, RUD JOHN ESPISO
    604 JOVELLANOS, KEVIN LOO
    605 JOVES, JAMAL JR QUIAMBAO
    606 JULIAN, MA KRISTINA BARTOLOME
    607 JUMARANG, MELWANNE KRIZSHA PETALIO
    608 JUNIO, RIMSON ENCANTO
    609 KUA CHUN MING, KELVIN TAN
    610 LABORES, ALVIN GULLEM
    611 LACSON, MICHAEL ANGELO LIWANAG
    612 LADINES, BRYAN TOLENTINO
    613 LAGARAS, KENT DUN PANERIO
    614 LAGASCA, PAUL CHRISTIAN PASCUA
    615 LAGNASON, JESDEL JOSEPH VILLAR
    616 LAGO, EDEN ILAGAN
    617 LAGO, MA JENNIBETH FAMATIGA
    618 LAGORZA, KARLO RISANTE RAMOS
    619 LAGOS, MANUEL IKE NAJES
    620 LAGRIMAS, RS LAYNESA
    621 LAGSAC, RODEN MOTOL
    622 LAGUADOR, ROMUALD ALCAPARAS
    623 LALUNA, GLADYS JOYCE UMALI
    624 LAMOSTE, RYAN JAY ABUCAY
    625 LAMPADIO, VICTOR GOMEZ
    626 LANDICHO, RON CARLO RAZON
    627 LAO, PAULA JIANELLI MELGAREJO
    628 LAPINIG, DANIEL III BORJA
    629 LAPUZ, REYANN JHOREL PERFECTO
    630 LARA, ROMELYN CLEMENTE
    631 LARDIZABAL, MARICRIS SANTOS
    632 LARONA, JOYCE ALTAMARINO
    633 LASCANO, MAUREEN BALOLOY
    634 LASIC, JOLLIE VER ESTROPE
    635 LASQUITE, MIRADEL BALVERDE
    636 LAT, NESSILLEN REGALADO
    637 LAXAMANA, ALISA DUEÑAS
    638 LAYUGAN, AZMI ZERXES ALEJOS
    639 LAZARITO, LIZA JOY ARGONSOLA
    640 LAZO, ISHMAEL TELMO DE LEON
    641 LEAL, ED LOUIE NIEBRES
    642 LEGASPI, GEORGE HENRY SIWAGAN
    643 LEGION, GABRIEL LAURENTE
    644 LEONOR, KAREN BERNADETTE PADILLO
    645 LETIM, LEA AIMABELL NOGAR
    646 LEYESA, MARLON CAPULE
    647 LIBRANDO, SOPHY ANQUI
    648 LIGTAO, JENNIFER IAN GANTO
    649 LIJAUCO, MARC CARLO ESPIRITU
    650 LIM, CATHERINE NOBLE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 15 of 35
    Released on APRIL 19, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 LIMBAG, FRANCIS MIKEL PANZO
    652 LIMBITCO, PAUL CHRISTIAN REYES
    653 LINAS, MARIA FAUSTINA JOSE
    654 LINESES, MARK ANGELO NAVAL
    655 LINSAO, LINDSAY MARIE FUEGO
    656 LITA, JONYL ALBERT RICAFUENTE
    657 LLAVORA, ADRIAN PAUL JARAMILLO
    658 LOLOR, PRINCE ALLEN ENERIO
    659 LOMATAO, J BERLIN CRIS ZOILO AUSTRIA
    660 LOMBOY, BERNADETH ANN MARI TAPIADOR
    661 LOMOSBOG, BRIAN KENN CID
    662 LONGCOB, ZARAH ASTRAEA SALVADOR
    663 LONGJAS, IMARI GALENZOGA
    664 LOPENA, JONCY BERNARD ITCHON
    665 LOPEZ, ADRIAN MAMORE
    666 LOPEZ, EROLD FLORES
    667 LOPEZ, JAMIESON CABRERA
    668 LOPEZ, JOHN MARCO SALLOMAN
    669 LOPEZ, KRISTINE CAY DEL ROSARIO
    670 LOPEZ, MAY CARIZA DIOSA RECILLO
    671 LORENZO, JHUNLYN JUANCE
    672 LORENZO, RONALD JOSEPH SURATOS
    673 LORICO, EVA LORENA NOLASCO
    674 LOZANO, ARMAN DATUIN
    675 LUCERNAS, JEANITA DAGUMAN
    676 LUCEÑARA, DARWIN JEDI DELIMA
    677 LUCIANO, AEBEEDEC JAN HUNT
    678 LUGATIMAN, LEONOR NAVERA
    679 LUZON, NINO FRANCIS ROMERO
    680 MAALA, HARVEY DE LEON
    681 MABBORANG, BILLY RAY CASTICIMO
    682 MACABANDING, JAMEEN BAUTIL
    683 MACAILAN, JEAN MARTELLI HERRERA
    684 MACALALAD, RICHARD CRUZADO
    685 MACARAEG, JACQUELINE CALAUSTRO
    686 MACATUAL, ALEXANDER GANZALE
    687 MACUHA, RAINIER PAULO CONCEPCION
    688 MADRID, ALBERT BENTOR
    689 MADULA, RAFFY
    690 MAGDAEL, JOANA GRACE MARTIN
    691 MAGLIAN, RAYMOND LEJOS
    692 MAGNO, LAWRENCE LEAN REMULTA
    693 MAIQUEZ, LAURENCE DELA CRUZ
    694 MALABANAN, MAZEL MAALA
    695 MALABUYOC, CHARLON MALIKSI
    696 MALAGUEÑO, JAMES MARVIN PEÑA
    697 MALANG, ROMEO PAHATI
    698 MALDONADO, ZHERDEL ELICENT BATRALO
    699 MALENIZA, JONATHAN MANDIGMA
    700 MALIHAN, APRIL KRISTINE PARROCHA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 16 of 35
    Released on APRIL 19, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 MALINAO, SHAYNE RIEGO
    702 MALIPOT, CARL DOMINIC MASADRE
    703 MALUBAY, ROEN PILLAS
    704 MALUPANGUE, VINCENT OSO
    705 MAMARIL, ALDRIN JAKE GAVIETA
    706 MAMARIL, ROUELL RONALD ALMARIO
    707 MAMUAD, HEISENWYNE LAGAN
    708 MANA-AY, ERIKA PATRICIA NUEVA
    709 MANALO, DARYL JAYSON ILAGAN
    710 MANALO, LAIZA MARIE TEOPE
    711 MANANGAN, KRIZELL ANN CAPITO
    712 MANANTAN, MARK KRISTIAN RAMOS
    713 MANAOG, MARK NIKKO DELOS SANTOS
    714 MANESE, KEAN CARLO BASILIO
    715 MANGAHAS, MARK BENSON VINOYA
    716 MANGINSAY, HENRY JR ACAIN
    717 MANGOLARE, DAREL WAMELDA
    718 MANGUHAN, JEFERSON GUINANOY
    719 MANINANG, RONALD JIMENEZ
    720 MANINGAS, BEN CARLO ANDRES
    721 MANSUETO, DAREL JAMES GONO
    722 MANUEL, DENNIS REYES
    723 MANUEL, JERONE JEK HUSMILLO
    724 MANUEL, KIM YVAN UMALI
    725 MAPUA, PHILIP LOUIS RAMIREZ
    726 MAQUINTO, JAN PHILIPP ROSETTE
    727 MAR, SEGUNDO JR LERION
    728 MARABULAS, KRIS ALEXANDRI ABAD
    729 MARAMAG, RENZ JESHER MANZANO
    730 MARIANO, ANDREA LYN MAZO
    731 MARIANO, JEROME PALAFOX
    732 MARIANO, JESUS JOHN SALCEDO
    733 MARQUEZ, AIRA BORROMEO
    734 MARQUEZ, DIVINE GRACE PABUNA
    735 MARQUEZ, DYAN MAUPO
    736 MARTIN, MELISSA BATOLINA
    737 MARTINEZ, MICHAEL UMAOID
    738 MARTINEZ, NIKKI PAPELLERAS
    739 MARZAN, JAYROME FLORES
    740 MARZAN, RONALD ABAD
    741 MASALONGA, RUBEN III TAN
    742 MASICAP, GLENN MARK SIERRA
    743 MATA, JEFFREY IGHARAS
    744 MATEO, SIEGFRED MARIE ROMERO
    745 MATEO, VINCENT SALVADOR
    746 MATULAC, GELLIE AZUELO
    747 MAULION, JOHN CHRISTOPHER RODRIGUEZ
    748 MAZO, OLIVER CANABER
    749 MEDALLA, KEVIN THOMAS TABAMO
    750 MEDINA, JERICSON LEONARD CUENCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 17 of 35
    Released on APRIL 19, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 MEDRANO, ARCHIE ARMADA
    752 MENDONES, JERLIM COMPETENTE
    753 MENDOZA, ARIES TELA
    754 MENDOZA, CARLO VINLUAN
    755 MENDOZA, CHARMAE FRANCHESCA UGNAYA
    756 MENDOZA, GEORGE ALLAIN PASCUAL
    757 MENDREZ, JOHN RAY TURA
    758 MERCADO, AILEEN PULMANO
    759 MERCADO, EVAN LOUIE MARTINEZ
    760 MERCADO, HOPE ANGELINE RINGPIS
    761 MERCADO, JOSE CARLO ALVAREZ
    762 MERCADO, RICKY JOHN ESCURO
    763 MERCADO, SUZETTE MALABANAN
    764 MIANO, JOHN KENNETH DINOY
    765 MINA, MARIZ JOY GANZON
    766 MIRANDA, JENNY LYN GULA
    767 MIRANDA, ROBIN MON RIVAS
    768 MIRARZA, MA SHEILA JOY MANAGUIT
    769 MIRASOL, KIM ALEXIS PEREZ
    770 MISTIOLA, CATHERINE MIRASOL
    771 MOCON, REYGIE ESEO
    772 MOGAN, MIKE PETERSON PIMENTEL
    773 MOLO, CARLOS VIRGIL ALEJO
    774 MOMPAR, ARJAY SALAC
    775 MONCADA, DEANNE NICOLE SANTOS
    776 MONFERO, GENE RUPERT MONEVA
    777 MONIS, VANESSA DELA CRUZ
    778 MONTARDE, CHRISTIAN PAUL DIN
    779 MONTENEGRO, JOSE V HUGO
    780 MONTOYA, APRIL DARREN MAZON
    781 MOOG, MA CRISTINA MAGSADIA
    782 MORALDE, KEVIN RAMOS
    783 MORATALLA, MARK JOSEPH GREGORIO
    784 MORFE, JEWELYN ALIASAS
    785 MORILLO, MA CYNTHIA DACILLO
    786 MORTEL, JOLAN ASTURIAS
    787 MOSE, IRIS RUBY DE LOS REYES
    788 MOSUELA, HANNAH MEDINA
    789 MURILLO, JETHRO AGUIPO
    790 MUÑOZ, JONELLE PETER CASTILLO
    791 NACIONAL, NORBERTO III VENEZUELA
    792 NAJERA, MYZA GRACE CASTILLO
    793 NAMOCO, ALEXANDER YECYEC
    794 NARCISO, ALEXIS NEAL BAUTISTA
    795 NATAN, APRIL ROSE SANICO
    796 NATIVIDAD, KEVIN PAUL CASTISIMO
    797 NAVARRO, JERVIS CABALZA
    798 NAVARRO, LOURENCE JOSEPH JUNIO
    799 NEYRA, MONICA MAE BARREDO
    800 NGO, STEPHEN ALCANTARA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 18 of 35
    Released on APRIL 19, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 NIEVES, JUREN ANDREW GUTIERA
    802 NIOKO, GERALD JAYSON FUENTES
    803 NODADO, ROD VINCENT BAYRANTE
    804 NORIEGA, RHEZA MAREE CHECA
    805 NOVAL, NEIL JAMES PANTUA
    806 NOVAL, THEODORE LOUIS TIERO
    807 NOVILLA, JENNY CHUA
    808 NUESTRO, MARK ANTHONY ROGACION
    809 NULUD, REGINALD NOEL PANGANIBAN
    810 NUVAL, CHRISTIAN REY ANGELO CAPALUNGAN
    811 OANDASAN, EDWIN JR TAMBOA
    812 OCAB, JANICE PACATANG
    813 OCCEÑOLA, BENJAMIN VINCENT NILLAS
    814 OJINAL, JOSE SICILIAN AMARILLE
    815 OLIVA, PRINCESS EDLENE BATAC
    816 OLIVEROS, JOHN ERON VIVAR
    817 OLVIDO, KIT GEGUINTO
    818 ONDA, QUENIE MARIE DAGATAY
    819 ONGCO, ELDREN SATINA
    820 OPEÑA, RODEL BAUTISTA
    821 ORCENA, JEFFREY BASCON
    822 ORDUÑA, IMMER ROSS MAING
    823 ORIAS, JAYSON DE VENECIA
    824 ORNEDO, KENNETH PAUL LOPEZ
    825 OROPEL, MAE PORAL
    826 ORRO, RENAN ANGELO PALAMO
    827 ORTEGA, JOHN DRIAN LEE
    828 ORTIZ, ANGELO AGUILAR
    829 ORTIZ, JOANA ROCHELLE RAYOS
    830 OÑAS, ADLEMI-SHELL GONZALES
    831 PABLO, BRENT RUBIO
    832 PABLO, JOHN AUREL MARTIREZ
    833 PACIA, JERBY ANN CONCEPCION
    834 PADEL, JIASHEEN LIJAUCO
    835 PADERES, JOCELYN TEJANO
    836 PADILLA, MICAH DE LEON
    837 PADUA, REDEN CAPIO
    838 PAGUIA, DOMINIC JOHN CASTRO
    839 PAGUINTO, PAUL ARIES UMALI
    840 PAJARILLAGA, ADRIAN PERAS
    841 PALACIO, KEM NINOLLA
    842 PALANGYOS, ANDRES BANTALI
    843 PALAWAN, JAMIL DARREN MUDJAKATE
    844 PALIMA, NIKKO PAOLO DE JESUS
    845 PALLAYA, MARK JULIUS CALPATURA
    846 PAMATIGAN, JASPER MARC REYES
    847 PANDACAN, KENNETH MARASIGAN
    848 PANGAN, ADRIAN LAGANG
    849 PANGAN, JOEL CALLES
    850 PANGHULAN, EDWARD MIGUEL MARTINEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 19 of 35
    Released on APRIL 19, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 PANGILINAN, JOHN MARK MALTIZO
    852 PANGILINAN, RIKKI RAMUEL BELTRAN
    853 PANLAQUI, LOUIE FRANCO
    854 PARDILLO, WARREN CANILLO
    855 PARDIÑAN, ZYRA PINERO
    856 PARREÑAS, ALEXIS PAULO FONTANILLA
    857 PASTOLERO, WILLIAM JAVIER
    858 PASTOR, EDWIN PATAYAN
    859 PATALINGHUG, EUNICE BORRINAGA
    860 PATIGA, MARIA APPLE GRACE ORAIS
    861 PATIO, JOHN PAUL MINA
    862 PAYUMO, ANTONIO ANTHONY SACRAMENTO
    863 PAZ, JERICO MATA
    864 PEDERNAL, JOHN EDWARD ORENCIO
    865 PEDRIGAL, RONALD ALLAN ROGELIO
    866 PEDRIÑA, RICHARD BLAS
    867 PELLAS, JACINTO JR SIASON
    868 PELOTIN, ARISTOTLE ALEA
    869 PEQUEÑO, KRISTINE NOVETH AMORA
    870 PERALTA, CHRIS NEIL PAOLO ARANDA
    871 PERALTA, PAULINE REMEDIOS SUGUE
    872 PEREGRIN, KRIZZA MIKKA PUMARADA
    873 PEREZ, JEEJAY AL MARIANO
    874 PEREZ, MARIA THERESA SAN JUAN
    875 PILAPIL, ROSELA ABAPO
    876 PINEDA, ED KRISTOPHER RAMIREZ
    877 PINEDA, JAY BINBING
    878 PIO DE RODA, DANE RAMBLA
    879 PIONELA, MARY JOYCE DE LA TORRE
    880 PISCOS, WILLIAM JR SABUCO
    881 POBRE, DARRYL ALAN RIVERA
    882 PONCE, SHAYNE RENALYN PANES
    883 PORTILLA, ZSAN DAHILDAHIL
    884 POSADAS, PAOLO NEIL NERVA
    885 PRESALDO, RAE JOHN ANDANAR
    886 PREÑA, CRISFER HENRY MARQUEZ
    887 PUA, JONALD RAY ABRIL
    888 PUA, SAMMY KAY GARCIA
    889 PURA, JOURENLEI VILLALUZ
    890 QUE, KATHRINA CAMILLE SICAN
    891 QUEVEDO, RONALD INTALAN
    892 QUINIO, EMMANUEL JR CANTOS
    893 QUIPANES, ROGER JR VIDAL
    894 QUITASOL, MARJORIE AQUINO
    895 QUIZON, JAY VINCENT ISIP
    896 RABINO, ABNER JR DACARA
    897 RAGOJO, KELVIN KENNETH RAMIREZ
    898 RAGRAGIO, JASON LAYOSA
    899 RAMALLOSA, KRISTIAN JAY EBRADO
    900 RAMIREZ, CHARLIE JR IGOT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 20 of 35
    Released on APRIL 19, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 RAMIREZ, JOHN KEVIN DELA PAZ
    902 RAMIREZ, MARK ANTHONY DELA CRUZ
    903 RAMIREZ, ROSELLE DIGNOM
    904 RAMOS, MARIBEL ORBE
    905 RAMOS, MARRIZ SILVA
    906 RAMOS, NECANIEL HEZETA
    907 RAQUID, RAYMOND RENOLAYAN
    908 RAYMUNDO, RIZZA MARIE JUNE ANG
    909 RAÑOCO, MARY JOANNE BONGALON
    910 RAÑON, JOHNATAN NOVELEON GUTIERREZ
    911 REA, STEPHANIE LADINES
    912 RECALDE, GABRIEL JOHN DAUS
    913 RECTO, KILPATRICK COMIA
    914 RED, RICHELDA PINTOR
    915 REMON, XELA JANE FLORES
    916 RENEGADO, CLAIRE BACOLOD
    917 RESURRECCION, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
    918 REY, ADRIANNE PAULO SULLERA
    919 REYES, GEOFREY CORONADO
    920 REYES, JANEY PASIA
    921 REYES, PAUL MICHAEL VILLANUEVA
    922 REYES, RAPHAEL ATIJERA
    923 REYNANCIA, ROJAN TORIO
    924 RICABAR, RAYMUND VINCENT TONGOY
    925 RICASIO, JOSEPHUS DEL MUNDO
    926 RIGOR, JERSON MALICAT
    927 RIO, ROBERT NELSON JR WONG
    928 RIVERA, HACINTH MHYRAL ARTIEDA
    929 ROBERTO, ROY JOSEPH REYES
    930 ROBIN, ROBBIN ROY REBALDE
    931 RODELAS, ANGELIE SARMIENTO
    932 RODRIGUEZ, RENATO JR LACAO
    933 ROLDAN, ARVEE MASILANG
    934 RONCALES, ALFIE LAUSA
    935 RONCO, DAPHNE LAURENTE
    936 RONDINA, JOJEN QUIROS
    937 ROOT, JONH PAULO RONIO
    938 ROQUE, HARLEY VITUG
    939 ROQUE, KEVIN ROY MODELO
    940 ROSALINAS, MARJORIE RODILLAS
    941 ROSARIO, JERALD TABIERA
    942 ROSENDE, DON EVANS CUENCO
    943 ROSETE, GIL JR SARAY
    944 ROXAS, MAGNOLIA ONGTANGCO
    945 ROZOL, JOSHUA CARLO GO
    946 RUBIANES, RICHELLE BORJA
    947 RUFIN, JHAY-R MONTES
    948 RUIZ, JUNIE GO
    949 RUIZAL, QUEENLEE METHYL JOI ADAYO
    950 RULE, ARLENE BARRIOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 21 of 35
    Released on APRIL 19, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 SABALONES, ARNOLD CHRIS T J PACATANG
    952 SABARILLO, ROCHELLE MALAQUE
    953 SABIO, TREVOR CARABBACAN
    954 SABLAN, ALLEN BERNARDO
    955 SACE, ERROL GABALEO
    956 SADIA, JAN MICHAEL TOLOSA
    957 SAGRADO, ANTHONY JOHN EULATRIZ
    958 SAIFODEN, NORHUSSIEN DATUMANONG
    959 SAJULGA, RAMJUN ASAS
    960 SALAC, ESSEL ANN NAPILOT
    961 SALAC, MARISSA LACANILAO
    962 SALAMAT, VIRGELIO SORIANO
    963 SALATIC, GRAIL LESINO
    964 SALAZAR, CHRISTIAN CARLO MOLINAR
    965 SALEY, JOLEEN DARTH LIM
    966 SALINAS, KEN TRINIDAD
    967 SALO, JOSEPH KENNETH SANCHEZ
    968 SALONGA, NICOMEDES JR GREGORIO
    969 SALVA, ADEL RIO CEA
    970 SAMANO, MARWIN MARAYA
    971 SAMPANG, ROMEL CANUBAS
    972 SAN BUENAVENTURA, RAMON JR AGUIRRE
    973 SAN DIEGO, ARIEL ABEL
    974 SAN PEDRO, JOJOMAR RIBAYA
    975 SANCHEZ, CATHRINA LOMBOY
    976 SANCHEZ, JAKE COLLINS TRONCO
    977 SANCHEZ, JOEMEL VILLAFLOR
    978 SANCHEZ, MARK ALLISON SABADO
    979 SANOPAO, WARREN ORA
    980 SANTIAGO, ANNE KRISTIANNE CABRERA
    981 SANTILLAN, BENJAMIN JAMES CRISOSTOMO
    982 SANTOS, ALEXIS ANNE DE LEON
    983 SANTOS, ALPE JOHN DIANGO
    984 SANTOS, JEROME PAUL CRUZ
    985 SANTOS, JOHN RAYMOND TICMAN
    986 SANTOS, MA JULIET ANDALLO
    987 SANTOS, REIZEL FORMALES
    988 SANTOS, TRINICRIS DIZON
    989 SAPITANAN, CLARICEL JONSON
    990 SARIP, SITTY ASNAIRA KAPAMPANGAN
    991 SARMIENTO, JOVI DE GUZMAN
    992 SARMIENTO, JOYCI ANN MANALO
    993 SARMIENTO, LUCKY CHARM ROQUE
    994 SARTE, SHYDEL MONTERO
    995 SASO, JOHN KEVIN DADUA
    996 SASTRELLAS, PAULO ANDREW DAGOHOY
    997 SAUCO, ALBERT JOHN CRUZ
    998 SE, FATIMA ANN BUAC
    999 SEBASTIAN, RENZ JOSEPH VALLO
    1000 SEDANTE, PAUL TERRY ALAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 22 of 35
    Released on APRIL 19, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 SELORICO, IRISH NAGAC
    1002 SEMILLA, MALVIN CENTILLAS
    1003 SEMINIANO, JEROME CALUAG
    1004 SEMPER, SEPTIAN JOY ALANZA
    1005 SEPE, SHEILA MARIE APUANG
    1006 SEPTIMO, JOMARC ASINO
    1007 SERAFICO, STEPHEN JANZ REVILLO
    1008 SERASPE, ALJING CARBONELL
    1009 SERRANO, RALPH DARYL PALO
    1010 SESICAN, RAYMUND BERMEJO
    1011 SEVERINO, MARK SHARE JAVA
    1012 SEVILLA, LYONYL PAUL QUIACHON
    1013 SEVILLA, RICHARD PONGON
    1014 SEÑA, PAUL ARISTOTLE VELASCO
    1015 SEÑO, ARJAY HULAR
    1016 SHIRAKAWA, RUJI PACAON
    1017 SICAT, JAY VICTOR MANGULABNAN
    1018 SIMBUL, ROBRICK DARYLL BAY
    1019 SIMON, JAYPEE SAN PEDRO
    1020 SIMON, OLIVER BUMAGAT
    1021 SINGCA, MARK GIL SANTIANO
    1022 SINUES, RYAN MACIAS
    1023 SISON, JOHN VINCENT PACIS
    1024 SISON, RALPH LLOYD MOMBAY
    1025 SO, ADAM ROBERT COMENDADOR
    1026 SOBREPEÑA, JAMIR LISBOG
    1027 SOLANGON, JUSTIN MICO FEDERICO
    1028 SOLANO, ELBRYAN DAVID
    1029 SOLEDAD, JAKE AMOR
    1030 SOLETA, ERWIN LAI
    1031 SOLIMAN, EDSON SAYGO
    1032 SOLIMAN, RENON JOHN ARENAS
    1033 SOLIS, J-AR DADOLLA
    1034 SOLIVEN, DIANA ROSE JUANE
    1035 SORDAN, RYAN JOHN GATDULA
    1036 SOREÑO, WABBYLYNN ARRIESGADO
    1037 SOTES, JERYM APURADO
    1038 STA MARIA, MARK JOSEPH FRANCISCO
    1039 STO TOMAS, JOHN MATTHEW MONTOYA
    1040 SUALOG, FILMAR DONGLAYAN
    1041 SUERTE FELIPE, NORBERTO JR TAN
    1042 SUGAROL, RODSON FEGARIDO
    1043 SUIZO, AARON KRIS ANDOY
    1044 SULANGI, SHERRY ROSE MANZANILLA
    1045 SULE, DANISHA KHRIZTEN SUERTE
    1046 SULIT, JONATHAN REBALOS
    1047 SUNIEL, JULIUS VILLANUEVA
    1048 SUSE, MARK JOHN BASAYA
    1049 SY, ANDRONICO ZARAGOZA
    1050 SY, KENNETH JUN CARL CASTRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 23 of 35
    Released on APRIL 19, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 SY, PHILLIP RAUT
    1052 SZE, ALBERT XAVIER SY
    1053 TAASAN, KENNETH PINEDA
    1054 TABANCE, RICHARD LAURICO
    1055 TABAR, MARK JUDE ANTIPOLO
    1056 TADIAMON, CLAUDIMAR OBESO
    1057 TAGACAY, MARKY JAKE CHESSTER LEAL
    1058 TAGAVILLA, KARYN KRIZIA PANOPIO
    1059 TAJANLANGIT, ALVIN AVILLANOSA
    1060 TALACTAC, FEBIE FAIRIE API
    1061 TALAMAYAN, ELVIN ESLLER
    1062 TALAO, CHRISTINE JOY FLORES
    1063 TALUKDER, RAHZBY ZOLETA
    1064 TAM, DINALYN NAVARRO
    1065 TAMAYO, EDSEL DAVID GUMIN
    1066 TAMAYO, LEIZLE URSUA
    1067 TAMBA, HONEY FAYE DIMALALUAN
    1068 TAN, JENNY JANE ONG
    1069 TAN, MARICEL SARATOBIAS
    1070 TANDINGAN, CARRYL ANNE BURGUILLOS
    1071 TAO-TAO, EMMANUEL CRIS MOLLANEDA
    1072 TAPULGO, ANNA LIZA ILAGAN
    1073 TARRANZA, TYRONE AZARCON
    1074 TARRIELA, KENNEDY MUÑIZ
    1075 TATAO, JEZREEL MANO
    1076 TATEL, ANDY VILLARALBO
    1077 TAWAY, SHIELA DELA CRUZ
    1078 TAYLAN, JOVIELYN SACRAMED
    1079 TEE, JUSTIN MARCO ONG
    1080 TEJERO, CHRIS JOSEPH ENCARNACION
    1081 TEMPORAL, CHRIS JESSIEMAE ESTELLERO
    1082 TENDENCIA, EMILY ALTABANO
    1083 TERCAN, MICHAEL RAMOS
    1084 THIAM, JEFFREY ARIMAGAO
    1085 TINDUNGAN, LEAH BINWAG
    1086 TINGZON, DESIREE ANN DABUCO
    1087 TINGZON, JUNRICK BARIA
    1088 TINGZON, SYLVESTER REYES
    1089 TIONGCO, ACE JAN PATAYAN
    1090 TITO, JANAISHA BAI MALAYANG
    1091 TIU, JASPER CHUA
    1092 TIWANAC, JENELYN JUMAWAN
    1093 TOLENTINO, JEAN DANA PALMA
    1094 TOMAS, CARLOS JR TAGUICANA
    1095 TORRES, EUJEANE LOUIE SALAPONG
    1096 TOSOC, BJORN WILLIAM RECCION
    1097 TRANCE, ANGELICA GLAZE CABAGBAG
    1098 TRINIDAD, PAUL VINCENT CERVAS
    1099 TROPA, GERONDAVE BELTRAN
    1100 TUD, PAOLO JENTRIE YAP
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 24 of 35
    Released on APRIL 19, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 TUDDAO, DALE BERNARD REY
    1102 TUPAS, ROBERTO III CARPIO
    1103 UBANA, DEO ANGELO BARICAUA
    1104 UBANI, RODISON BONTOGON
    1105 UMADHAY, ZAILA ARROZ
    1106 URBANO, RENATO JR COSTILLAS
    1107 URMA, KARYLL HARDY GALLATO
    1108 VALDEZ, JOHN CARL ROLDAN
    1109 VALDEZ, KERWIN GLENN VALDEZ
    1110 VALDEZ, LAWRENCE PATRICK CUMBE
    1111 VALENCIA, ARVIN JAY MANUEL
    1112 VALENCIA, CHARMAINE ONDA
    1113 VALENCIA, TRISTAN JUSTIN LOPEZ
    1114 VALERO, ARDIE ESCORA
    1115 VALLEDOR, JOHN RANNIE FORMANES
    1116 VARGAS, MARIA TERESA ANDREA BRIONES
    1117 VARGAS, NEIL RYAN CATANGUI
    1118 VARIAS, HEINSON RIVERA
    1119 VEDAD, KELLEY JONES ALIMPOLO
    1120 VELASCO, GAZELLE HANNA FLOTILDES
    1121 VELASCO, MARLON JAN GABALDON
    1122 VELASQUEZ, SHERYL GAMAT
    1123 VELORIA, MARK JAYSON FELIPE
    1124 VELOSO, HANS ENRIC MARQUEZ
    1125 VENTURA, GLENN LOUISE ORDOÑEZ
    1126 VENTURA, JAYSON DIONISIO
    1127 VERGARA, IAN KENNETH SAHAGUN
    1128 VERGARA, RICHARD JUSTIN VERGARA
    1129 VERGARA, WITT CYRIL MUEGO
    1130 VERONA, KIM RALPHIE PABUSTAN
    1131 VERZOSA, JOCEL MARCELINO
    1132 VIAJE, ROWENA GUETA
    1133 VICMUDO, MARCK PAGUICAN
    1134 VICTORIO, KEVIN LUOR MAURICE LUENA
    1135 VIERNES, SANIATA SALES
    1136 VILLACARLOS, EUSEBIO JR GARCIANO
    1137 VILLADIEGO, DIANNE ERIKA RECINTO
    1138 VILLADOLID, KEEM PEE JOAQUIN
    1139 VILLAMOR, DANIEL ARGUNA
    1140 VILLAMOR, VENEDICK MARK LAGAT
    1141 VILLANUEVA, BOBBY RON ANTIDO
    1142 VILLANUEVA, DENBER FERNANDEZ
    1143 VILLANUEVA, JOHN PAULUS LALANGAN
    1144 VILLANUEVA, JOHN REX DEVERAS
    1145 VILLANUEVA, JORGE MARLON TALLEDO
    1146 VILLANUEVA, LEVI CHAN
    1147 VILLANUEVA, RAFFY CASIMERO
    1148 VILLANUEVA, VINCE CHRISTIAN ALOG
    1149 VILLAR, CHRISTIAN LAYUG
    1150 VILLARIAS, ALAN JR DAAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 25 of 35
    Released on APRIL 19, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 VILLAROSA, CARLO GEMINO
    1152 VILLASICA, EDWIN TUTOR
    1153 VILLEGAS, ARIEL AQUINO
    1154 VILLEGAS, KEY CAMEL LIRIO
    1155 VIOLAN, LORRAINE HAYE SACASAN
    1156 VIVAS, JEFF MOSCA
    1157 VIÑAS, MARK LOUIE TURIANO
    1158 VOCAL, CLARE GRACE ESTABILLO
    1159 VY, MATTHEW JAMES BALETE
    1160 WAÑA, RHODA SAAD
    1161 WONG, ALFRED DERICK CAYANAN
    1162 YABUT, LEONOR LINGAD
    1163 YBARDOLAZA, RIZALYN MANALO
    1164 YEE, JEVY FEGIDERO
    1165 YGAN, TREAUDIAN DOROMAL
    1166 YLARDE, VINKY SANTOS
    1167 YOCOR, IAN CAPAROSO
    1168 YONGCO, UNICA RIVERA
    1169 YSIP, ADRIAN PROVENDIDO
    1170 YU, BYRON DY
    1171 YU, DAVID RYAN ANG
    1172 YUSON, RHYAND MAR PLANDO
    1173 ZARA, ROMUEL RODRIGUEZA
    1174 ZARAGOSA, ROMMEL REBLANDO
    1175 ZIPAGAN, MC LOYED BALACANAO
    1176 ZOILO, DARWIN WATE
    1177 ZUNIGA, JINKY MANANSALA
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
    Manila, Philippines
    APRIL 19, 2013
    RECOMMENDING APPROVAL:
    (orig. signed)
    SYLVIA I. MARCELO
    Chairman
    Board of Electronics Engineering
    APPROVED:
    (orig. signed)
    TERESITA R. MANZALA
    Chairperson



    Topnotchers (Top 10) List for April 2013 ECE Board Exam

    April 2013 Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination

    The successful examinees in the April 2013 Electronics Engineer
    Licensure Examination who garnered the ten (10) highest places are the following:
    RANK NAME SCHOOL RATING (%)

    1 RIMSON ENCANTO JUNIO
    MAPUA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY-MANILA
    92.80

    2 IRISTER MONTEIRO JAVEL
    MAPUA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY-MANILA
    91.70

    3 ROBIN MON RIVAS MIRANDA
    POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESMAIN- STA. MESA
    91.60

    4 MARVIN NEIL SOLIS CABUEÑAS
    DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY-MANILA
    90.50

    5 TIMOTHY JOHN ROVIRA ESTEBAN
    MAPUA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY-MANILA
    88.80

    6 GERAND BOY OCSAN ELINZANO
    MAPUA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY-MANILA
    88.70

    7 STEPHEN JANZ REVILLO SERAFICO
    DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY-MANILA
    88.50

    JENNY JANE ONG TAN
    DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY-MANILA
    88.50

    8 JANAISHA BAI MALAYANG TITO
    MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY-GEN. SANTOS CITY
    88.40

    9 FRANCIS JERRIC JABON CANDIDO
    SAMAR STATE UNIVERSITY (SAMAR S.P.C.)
    88.20

    10 ALEXANDER GANZALE MACATUAL
    CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILIPPINES
    88.10

    NOTHING FOLLOWS--------------------------------------



    Post Top Ad

    ADVERTISEMENT

    Post Bottom Ad

    ADVERTISEMENT