TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    October 2012 ECE Board Exam Results

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) on Wednesday announces that 2,508 out of 4,863 passed the Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination given by the Board of Electronics Engineering in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cebu and Davao this October 2012.

    [ PUP- Sta. Mesa grad tops October 2012 ECE Board Exam ]
     
    The members of the Board of Electronics Engineering are Engr. Sylvia Icasiano-Marcelo, Chairman and Engr. Joel B. Bajador, Member.

    The results were released in three (3) working days after the last day of examination.

    Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be on November 5, 6 and 7, 2012. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete nametag), 1 piece 1” x 1” picture (colored with white background and complete nametag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2012-2015. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20-21, 2012

    Released on OCTOBER 24, 2012

    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 AALA, JOSEPH PETATE
    2 ABAD, ROXAN GANNABAN
    3 ABADA, ALBERT TOLLEDO
    4 ABAIGAR, ROLAND FRANCIS MANCAO
    5 ABALOS, ARIEL MABULAC
    6 ABALOS, CHARMAINE COLIGADO
    7 ABALOS, ELLYZER FRAGATA
    8 ABANILLA, JULIUS CAESAR SUÑGA
    9 ABANTAO, KEVIN BONN VILLANUEVA
    10 ABANTE, MICHAEL SEMBORIO
    11 ABANTO, CHESTER ARBE CABRAL
    12 ABAPO, ADMER KENT DUNGOG
    13 ABARCA, JOHN PAUL TORRES
    14 ABARQUEZ, ANDREI MALBAROSA
    15 ABAY, MICHAEL CHRISTIAN ECHANO
    16 ABAYON, JERIC MICHAEL AKIA
    17 ABDUKAHIL, JIPPY DASTAM
    18 ABEJUELA, CHRISTIAN BATION
    19 ABEJUELA, MONIRIH RAMIREZ
    20 ABELIDO, EDMUNDO JR SAAVEDRA
    21 ABELLA, KELVIN LAGUNDI
    22 ABELLANA, CHRYSLEY LUMAPAS
    23 ABELLAR, CESAR IAN HERBOLARIO
    24 ABELO, CARLO ADRIAN BADRINA
    25 ABENDAN, TYRYL DORON
    26 ABENDANIO, JULIO MENDOZA
    27 ABES, KIM ANGELO MISALANG
    28 ABILAY, MARK STEPHEN RAZONABLE
    29 ABINA, RICK SILENE CAMILLE AROCENA
    30 ABIVA, MARC RENMEL NAZAR
    31 ABLAO, CHRISTIAN MARTIN
    32 ABONALLA, MICHAEL JAI CABRERA
    33 ABOY, JOEL RAY BIBOSO
    34 ABREA, JIMMY LAMAN
    35 ABRIAM, ALLAN JONATHAN AREVALO
    36 ABROGAR, MICHAEL RAY MARTINEZ
    37 ABUEVA, JEAN FLOYD TAD-Y
    38 ACABAL, CYRIL COFREROS
    39 ACCAD, MERVIN ESCOBAR
    40 ACEBU, ALDON PACON
    41 ACLAN, MANUEL ADRIAN CUETO
    42 ACMAN, FRANCES JOSEPHINE MERCADO
    43 ACO, DEON ERIK GOCON
    44 ACOPIO, ARNEL ANTONIO
    45 ACOSTA, JOSE VILLAMOR JR DESPI
    46 ACUÑA, RICHARD DEL MUNDO
    47 ACYATAN, CARLO PAOLO SARDEA
    48 ADAOAG, JAN MICHAELINO JAVIER
    49 ADDURU, ERWIN UBINA
    50 ADRADOS, ERWIN ROMMEL SOLIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2012 Page: 3 of 59
    Released on OCTOBER 24, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ADRIANO, DIANNE JOY DE DIOS
    52 ADVINCULA, GLAIZA SUDARIO
    53 AGCAOILI, JOEMAR TAGUDAN
    54 AGOJO, GEORGE MICHAEL BOA
    55 AGOMAA, ARNIEL MORELOS
    56 AGONOS, ARNOLD RIVERA
    57 AGUEDAN, CHRISTIAN MARK BOLLESER
    58 AGUEDAN, JAHAZIEL MANUEL NOLOS
    59 AGUILA, GREG MICHAEL BORJA
    60 AGUILA, RUBEN JR PUREZA
    61 AGUILAR, GERRY PLACIDES
    62 AGUILAR, J BYRE LORENAS
    63 AGUILAR, MARIEL CAISIP
    64 AGUILAR, PHIL SUAREZ
    65 AGUILO, GILLIAN DALE ATIENZA
    66 AGUINALDO, MARIA CZARINA RIVERA
    67 AJERO, PIA BIANCA
    68 ALAMBATIN, JAY MARK RAYON
    69 ALARAS, RACHEL LABITIGAN
    70 ALAS, JOSEPH ERNEST CRUZ
    71 ALBANO, LARIZ ANNE LUMANGAYA
    72 ALBAY, CLARENCE WILL ARTHUR BONDOC
    73 ALBERTO, JENIZAH GUIA CRUZ
    74 ALBINA, LOUIE FRANZ VILLALUZ
    75 ALBUFERA, VEEJAY FAMILARA
    76 ALCANTARA, DARYNE DE LUNA
    77 ALCANTARA, EDWARD LAMBINO
    78 ALCANTARA, UIGIE GUEVARRA
    79 ALCARAZ, MARIA VENUS PLATA
    80 ALCARAZ, STEPHEN BENJAMIN QUEMADA
    81 ALCAÑICES, LAWRENCE NICOLE MANRIQUE
    82 ALCONERA, BENEDICT JOHN MANLA
    83 ALCONES, FLORENCE BORRES
    84 ALCOS, WALVIES MC LADIPE
    85 ALCOVER, CYRUS PANILAGAN
    86 ALDABA, ALLAN KERVYN MALLORCA
    87 ALDAY, JHOANA MARIE IGNACIO
    88 ALDUEZA, JOSEPH HENRY TENORIO
    89 ALEJANDRIA, CHESTER ROMERO
    90 ALEJANDRO, ARJAY TOLEDO
    91 ALEJANDRO, RACHELLE CONSTANTINO
    92 ALFANTA, JERAMIE ESCOTON
    93 ALFARO, ABIGAIL RUTH ELIZABETH OABEL
    94 ALFONSO, CHERRY ABEGAEL LADEZA
    95 ALFONSO, ROWELL ALAMIL
    96 ALGARME, RUEL FERNANDEZ
    97 ALILING, NUZETTE RICALDE
    98 ALILIO, IKKESH JESUS RUBION
    99 ALIMPOLOS, ELMER TIEMPO
    100 ALINSOD, RAYSON LIJAUCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2012 Page: 4 of 59
    Released on OCTOBER 24, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ALIPATO, JOB JR MOPADA
    102 ALIPIO, RACHEL ANTONIO
    103 ALMANZOR, FRANCIS GERARD BALLERAS
    104 ALMANZOR, MARVIN ALVAREZ
    105 ALMEROL, RAYMUND QUILLAN
    106 ALMERON, KELVIN JUNAR SAAVEDRA
    107 ALMIROL, KRISTINE JOSEPHINE HUGO
    108 ALOGON, JESSAH MAE LAPU-OS
    109 ALOMBRO, JAN NAZAR AÑANA
    110 ALONTAGA, EON ANDREW SUNGA
    111 ALONZO, MA GENEVA VILLAROSA
    112 ALONZO, NICHOLAS DAYAO
    113 ALONZO, RUTH IGNACIO
    114 ALTARES, KIM GASPAR SUMIDO
    115 ALTEZ, SOPHRON PAUL CUENCA
    116 ALTEZA, CHARLIE ALBERT CEPEDA
    117 ALVANO, ZOREN POBLETE
    118 ALVARADO, CLARENCE RAFAEL GATCHALIAN
    119 ALVARAN, EARL JAYSON BUCAL
    120 ALVAREZ, ERALYN ENDRINAL
    121 ALVAREZ, JANNELLE MAY PONDAR
    122 ALVAREZ, JEZREEL HERNANDEZ
    123 ALVAREZ, JUSTIN ANGELO PASCUAL
    124 ALVIAR, MARICAR MACARAEG
    125 ALVIOR, BERNARD JR TUBALADO
    126 ALVIZ, FRANCES BERNADETTE PRINCIPIO
    127 ALZAGA, RACHELL BORJA
    128 ALZONA, ROBERT CONRAD PANTALIANO
    129 AMADO, TIMOTHY MUTUC
    130 AMARILLAS, MA MHERZELLE TUMBALE
    131 AMARILLO, JHON ROLLEN RIVERA
    132 AMBROSIO, ELAINE REYES
    133 AMBROSIO, JOHN JOSEPH GAITE
    134 AMIGO, HAZEL DE LOS SANTOS
    135 AMODIA, IVAN RAYMUND BARRERA
    136 AMODIA, KAREN ANGELA AMODIA
    137 AMOR, MARK JASON MALUYA
    138 AMOY, EMMANUEL ZAMORA
    139 ANCHETA, JUAN CARLO MIGUEL CASTILLO
    140 ANDAL, GOLD MALIGAYA
    141 ANDICO, AILEEN ATANQUE
    142 ANDIGAN, ANNIE LIMSON
    143 ANDRADE, ALLAN ANOYO
    144 ANDRADE, GLEEREN CASTILLO
    145 ANG, KATHRINE VENTURA
    146 ANG, WILLIAMSON CAJUBAN
    147 ANGALA, MA ELOISA REYES
    148 ANGELES, ABIGAIL AUBREY DEJOMO
    149 ANGELES, CRAIG DELA CRUZ
    150 ANGELES, EDGAR ALLAN RAZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2012 Page: 5 of 59
    Released on OCTOBER 24, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 ANGELES, ELJUN FRANCEL ASILO
    152 ANGELES, FERDINAND JEFFREY LUNDGREN FIGUEROA
    153 ANGELES, MARY ANN RAMOS
    154 ANGEO, AHRISTOPHER ACE LOZAÑES
    155 ANTOLINO, KRISTINE PACHOCO
    156 ANTONIO, ADRIELLE CARMELA SALAZAR
    157 ANTONIO, CLAUDINE MARIE MAGO
    158 ANTONIO, JOYCE RAQUEZA SUBIAGA
    159 ANTONIO, MARK ANTHONY RAYTANA
    160 ANYAYAHAN, KRISSA CABRAL
    161 APACIBLE, RYAN CANDOR
    162 APANTE, ROY MARK MATANGUIHAN
    163 APARRI, DENNIS CUATON
    164 APELO, ALLAN CARLOS CELIRA
    165 APIT, CLAIRE ST IGNATIUS IPANAG
    166 APLACADOR, MARK REMIN PACHECO
    167 APOSTOL, ROBI GALLARDO
    168 AQUINO, ANGELA ARCEO
    169 AQUINO, GIMAYMA MALLANAO
    170 AQUINO, JOSEPH ZAMORA
    171 AQUINO, KENDRICK PAUL PIANGCO
    172 ARANDA, ALMA CLOSA
    173 ARBADO, EL CID LEGADA
    174 ARCANGEL, MARIA THERESA PASCUA
    175 ARCE, JENIELYN FRANCISCO
    176 ARCEO, EMMANUEL BRIAN PELEJO
    177 ARCIAGA, AARON JOMOCAN
    178 ARCILLA, LORISMAE SHIELDA PARAS
    179 ARCILLA, RAY EDUARD ESCUETA
    180 ARCOS, KEN PUERTO
    181 ARDENIO, NICOLE PACETE
    182 ARELLA, LEAH ANN ARELLANO
    183 ARELLANO, ROBERT GREG REYES
    184 ARENAS, JONATHAN RAGUDOS
    185 ARENDON, DAN ANDREW MANANSALA
    186 ARES, ARIEL JAN MONTECILLO
    187 ARGUELLES, JONAS ESCLANDA
    188 ARLANTICO, BERNIE PIMENTEL
    189 ARMARIO, NIÑO EXEQUIEL ESPERIDA
    190 ARMAS, JOMAR SORIANO
    191 ARMENTEROS, DJON ERUL YPIL
    192 ARNAIZ, MARLON REVALE
    193 ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN ARAMBULO
    194 ARSITIO, CHARMAINE RIVERA
    195 ARTILLAGA, MARK HELSON GALASAN
    196 ARTISTA, JOAN ROMERO
    197 ARTUZ, MICHAEL VINCENT ORIBELLO
    198 ASENJO, ADAH VILLEZA
    199 ASERON, ADONIS JR MACAM
    200 ASEÑAS, KELVIN VILLANUEVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2012 Page: 6 of 59
    Released on OCTOBER 24, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 ASIGNACION, ABNER JR PUNSALAN
    202 ASILO, MARK LOUIE DONADO
    203 ASPERO, FRANCIS IAN DEANON
    204 ASPREC, JEROME AGBUYA
    205 ASTIDA, GRACE AUHELIO
    206 ASUERO, RICHARD BENUEZA
    207 ASUNCION, JOYCE KATHLEEN SANIANO
    208 ASUTILLA, HAZEL PASCUAL
    209 ATENDIDO, EDUARDO JR PAMITANGCO
    210 ATIENZA, ADESSA BERNAS
    211 ATIENZA, JERVIS DALE DE GALA
    212 ATIENZA, MAJA MICAH NG
    213 ATIM, KURT JAMES MANSUETO
    214 AUGUSTO, ANGELIE AYING
    215 AUSENA, KRISTOPHER ANDES
    216 AUSTRIA, MICHAEL VINCENT AQUINO
    217 AUTAJAY, MARC GONZALES
    218 AVENDAÑO, MEDELYN MANZON
    219 AVILA, GINO REY MARQUEZ
    220 AVILA, RUTH ANN AUGUSTO
    221 AVILA, SARAH RUTH LYN APOSTOL
    222 AYING, JANETTE GESTO
    223 AYSON, DANIEL LAZATIN
    224 AYTONA, TRACY MENDEZ
    225 AZARCON, DEXTER ULANDAY
    226 AZCUETA, JOHN PATRICK VILLARAMA
    227 AÑALUCAS, DARYL JUN TORRES
    228 BABOL, MCDON PILAPIL
    229 BACALI, KIRSTY JOY SALIMBAGAT
    230 BACALSO, PAULO TIGUE
    231 BACANI, GEORGE MICHAEL FAJARDO
    232 BACARON, RONNIC BAJAO
    233 BACARRISAS, ALLEN NIEL BONGGOT
    234 BACCAY, JOHN GILBERT DEL ROSARIO
    235 BACCAY, SHEENA MARIE LAMAN
    236 BACHAR, EDERSON SALONGA
    237 BACHILLER, DENNIS REGALARIO
    238 BACLAGON, JOHN MARK MOLINA
    239 BACLAYON, CRISTINE MAGLANGIT
    240 BACTASA, JOVANNIH RECORBA
    241 BACTING, JEROLD MACARAEG
    242 BADE, NIEZL BALABAG
    243 BADILLO, CRIS ANTHONY PLANTA
    244 BADONG, ANALYN INFELIZ
    245 BADOY, KEVIN DAVID
    246 BADURIA, ALVIN MALATE
    247 BAES, REY BRYAN MENDOZA
    248 BAGABALDO, RAMON ANGELO CABALLES
    249 BAGAIPO, JESHIERYL ACHAS
    250 BAGATILA, NELA ZAZU TORRE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2012 Page: 7 of 59
    Released on OCTOBER 24, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 BAGAYAS, KEVIN JOHN HERNANDEZ
    252 BAGRO, PRINCESS JOY MALONZO
    253 BAGTAS, JEANEN CABORALES
    254 BAGUIO, REX WENCESLAO
    255 BAGULLO, MART RENIER REYES
    256 BAHIAN, MARY GRACE LAPAN
    257 BAILON, JOCELYN FERNANDEZ
    258 BALAGTAS, RAYMART BARRENO
    259 BALANAG, KATHREEN JOYCE SALAZAR
    260 BALANQUIT, MARTI ELLERY MORENO
    261 BALBALOSA, RICHELLE ANN BITO
    262 BALBIRAN, ANGELA KATHRINE MIRANDA
    263 BALBON, ELEAZAR REMETRE
    264 BALDAZO, FRANZ EDVARD BOLEA
    265 BALDIO, FORTUNATO JR PAÑARES
    266 BALDORADO, JOHN FEY CONSTANTINO
    267 BALDOVINO, LEXTER LUNAR
    268 BALIBALOS, HELIOS MARK CERVANTES
    269 BALICTAR, RUDEN REYES
    270 BALIDIO, JOHN BILLY MACARIOLA
    271 BALIDO, JOYLENE FIDELI
    272 BALILI, JULLIEN MARK TIONGCO
    273 BALINAGAY, MARY QUENCY MARUNDAN
    274 BALITA, YZLE MARIE RESMA
    275 BALITE, ELYN JASMIN
    276 BALITE, JEWEL CATRAL
    277 BALLATONG, LOLITO JR ESTEBAN
    278 BALMORES, MARK ANGELO CONCEPCION
    279 BALTAZAR, DARYL TEODORO
    280 BALTAZAR, JULIUS ERNIE ANDAL
    281 BALUYOT, MARY GRACE GLORIA
    282 BALUYUT, CRIS JAYSON TOLENTINO
    283 BALUYUT, ROBIN VINCENT ATIERA
    284 BAN, RAYMUND FRANCIS PEREZ
    285 BANAAG, AIZA TUMAMBING
    286 BANAAG, JULIUS RALPH FRIALES
    287 BANAL, JOHN MICHAEL GANIPAN
    288 BANAL, NICHOLAS CAMPAÑA
    289 BANCALE, CHRISTIAN AUGUSTO
    290 BANCUD, MARIVIC BACUD
    291 BANDIEZ, KELVIN DELA CRUZ
    292 BANDILLA, CLAIRE ELAINE GERILLA
    293 BANDILLO, ALVIN SERRANO
    294 BANDIN, JEN PETER TAN
    295 BANGA, BRYAN MORATILLA
    296 BANGAYAN, SHENA MAE TOMINES
    297 BANOT, JHON JEASON PADEROG
    298 BANTICEL, JOHANNES ESTELLA
    299 BANZON, MEYNARD ANTHONY VALIENTE
    300 BARCELONA, MARCELINO JR ESCASA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2012 Page: 8 of 59
    Released on OCTOBER 24, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 BARCENAS, HUGH IAN VALENZUELA
    302 BARDOQUILLO, JUSTIN FERRER
    303 BARICANOSA, REILYN VILLANUEVA
    304 BAROMA, JOYCE LYN ARREOLA
    305 BARRACA, BRAYLYN DOLOR
    306 BARRAQUIO, MICHELLE SANTOS
    307 BARRETE, ESQUIRION SANCHEZ
    308 BARRO, DIANNE CHRISTI OLASIMAN
    309 BARTE, JEFFREY DIMAANO
    310 BARTIDO, ALLIZON GOROSPE
    311 BARTOLAY, ELIZABETH BULAWAN
    312 BARTOLO, CHARMAINE ANN CASIMIRO
    313 BASA, KEITH MICHAEL CARRASCO
    314 BASAS, ROGER JR YALUNG
    315 BASCO, DAN CEDRIC DELA CRUZ
    316 BASINANG, KHALINDEE GALLASA
    317 BATAC, DON JASON AYRIES
    318 BATAC, JULIUS OCAY
    319 BATAC, MARK LOUIE CAPILITAN
    320 BATAC, ROSELLE CANLAS
    321 BATACANDOLO, WELGARDO JR BERICO
    322 BATADLAN, NICK CALERA
    323 BATARA, CARLYN CORNEL
    324 BATHAN, ROSE ANN CABAÑES
    325 BATIANCILA, REYMAN BARTOLOME
    326 BATINO, ALESSA NEFERTERI CALDERON
    327 BATISTER, BENEDICTO JR DAPOSALA
    328 BATTAD, IVAN PAOLO CORREA
    329 BAUI, CARL ADRIAN NAVARRO
    330 BAUN, EMMANUEL JOSE WONG
    331 BAUTISTA, CARICIA JOY DE GUZMAN
    332 BAUTISTA, JOHN HARRY GASPAR
    333 BAUTISTA, JOSE EMMANUELLE FORTU
    334 BAUTISTA, MARC JULIUS DEDAL
    335 BAUTISTA, MARIA LOURDES ORIEL
    336 BAUTISTA, MARK JOSEPH ACAPUYAN
    337 BAUTISTA, MARY ROSE FRANCISCO
    338 BAUTISTA, MAUREEN ABEGAIL CARRIAGA
    339 BAUTISTA, PAUL JOHNUELLE MAULEON
    340 BAUTISTA, PHILIP REY DELA CRUZ
    341 BAUTISTA, SHERYLEEN MAE VILLANUEVA
    342 BAUTISTA, WENDELYN ROLOMA
    343 BAYAN, BRIAN ZAMORA
    344 BAYANG, KIMBERLY MAE
    345 BAYLA, EARL FREDERICK DOLOR
    346 BAYONETO, LAWRENCE HOLGADO
    347 BAYONITO, CHRISTOPHER VILLANUEVA
    348 BAYUTAS, PAULINE REA DAVIS
    349 BAÑOLA, DANICA GRANALE
    350 BEDAÑO, JEREMY REY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2012 Page: 9 of 59
    Released on OCTOBER 24, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 BEGINO, MARTIN LOTERTE
    352 BELACHE, MARK LOUIS ORTIGOSA
    353 BELEN, JENNIFER CORNEJO
    354 BELEY, JOHN REYMOND BERNAL
    355 BELJEDA, EFREN CEASAR CORTEZ
    356 BELLO, REYMAR MORALES
    357 BENAID, BEVERLY REGANIT
    358 BENDEBEL, MIKHAIL THOMAS BAETIONG
    359 BENECISTO, ADRIANNE MAMARIL
    360 BENEDICTO, JOSEPH MENDOZA
    361 BENIDA, JEFFREY VILLENA
    362 BENIGNOS, MARLYN MAGLASANG
    363 BENIGRA, CORRINE NICOLE DUMANJUG
    364 BENJAMIN, JEANINE BELLOMOS
    365 BENJAMIN, MARILOU GOLEZ
    366 BEREN, EDRIAN BONINA
    367 BERIDO, ROVIL SAGA
    368 BERMONTE, JEROME SALDIVAR
    369 BERMUDEZ, PAUL VINCENT BILLANO
    370 BERNABE, JORDAN AGUILAR
    371 BERNABE, WARVI CRIS SUAREZ
    372 BERNALDEZ, ALADINO III IGAR
    373 BERNALES, KRISTHIA CALLEJA
    374 BERNARDINO, ADEL PIGA
    375 BERNARDINO, DOMINIQUE MITCHEL BANIQUED
    376 BERNARDO, GUILBERT DAYUPAY
    377 BERNARDO, WENDELL VIÑA
    378 BERNIL, JAYSON BALANE
    379 BERONIBLA, GEED DELA CRUZ
    380 BESA, DIONISIO JR AMARO
    381 BESABE, JEFF PATRICK CALIMPON
    382 BESOGOL, BENEDICT JAN BELLA
    383 BIAY, MELANIO JR SOLIS
    384 BIBANGCO, MATTHEW HENRY PONCLARA
    385 BICALDO, JACQUILINE REGULADO
    386 BICOL, IVAN ROMEL CARAAN
    387 BIEN, BRIAN MIGUEL
    388 BILBAO, RANELYN BATALLA
    389 BILLONES, LIZA MAY ESPELETA
    390 BINALAY, RESTY MANANGAN
    391 BINGIL, MARK REYNALD DE COSTO
    392 BISENIO, ERIKA MAE ALFEREZ
    393 BITAO, DIANNE MARIE BACANI
    394 BITHAO, JOHN MAR AMBAYEC
    395 BOBADILLA, KATRINA PEREÑA
    396 BOCALAN, ARGELIE SANGCAP
    397 BOLIVAR, ROCHELL IBAYAN
    398 BOLLOZOS, KENNETH ANDREW RUIZ
    399 BOLONGON, ALPHI GARBILAO
    400 BOLONGON, MARVIN RUSTRIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2012 Page: 10 of 59
    Released on OCTOBER 24, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 BOLTRON, ALAIN EMREK MANLOLOYO
    402 BONDOC, EDISON DORIA
    403 BONGAR, JEFFREY ANDRADE
    404 BONGGAO, STEPHANIE SAMAR
    405 BONGO, VERNON JR CATACUTAN
    406 BONIOR, KERT GAVIOLA
    407 BONTUYAN, MELODY HEART LOPEZ
    408 BOONGALING, KAREN KRYSTEL CRUZAT
    409 BORBON, HEGINO III ALULOD
    410 BORCELIS, MARK ANTHONY ASILO
    411 BORJA, JOHN JEFFREY REUTOTAR
    412 BORRICANO, DAVIDSON FERNANDEZ
    413 BORROMEO, PERLYN ANNE GELERA
    414 BOYANO, SUZETTE ITONG
    415 BRACERO, JEFFERSON MERCADO
    416 BRAZA, AMPOL MAY MANGANA
    417 BRILLANTES, EARL VINCENT CONAG
    418 BRILLO, EUGENE KENO BELTRAN
    419 BRIONES, BRYAN JAMES SANTOS
    420 BRIONES, EMMANUEL SILVOSA
    421 BRIONES, PAOLO MARCELINO
    422 BRUCE, LEAHDEL BUELA
    423 BUCASAS, CESAR SALAC
    424 BUDUAN, PETER JAMES LOPEZ
    425 BUENAFLOR, KREIZL ANNE BIRUAR
    426 BUENAVENTURA, REINER DEL ROSARIO
    427 BUENO, ANNA GRACE ALONZO
    428 BUENO, REYGIE BEBELONI
    429 BUERA, DIANA ANGELA BENCIO
    430 BUGARIN, VLENN ROMMEL MORENO
    431 BUHION, BRYAN ORTIZ
    432 BUING, CHRISTOPHER VILLAROSA
    433 BULACSAO, CHARRY LOU BALBOA
    434 BULAN, KEVIN PAUL DIEGO
    435 BULANTE, ELISON ABIERA
    436 BULAON, PAMELA UNCAD
    437 BULAQUI, ABIGAIL MALLILLIN
    438 BULQUERIN, KENNETH MARK DELA CRUZ
    439 BUMANGLAG, CHRISTIAN BERMOY
    440 BUOT, VAN LOUVEN ANTIPUESTO
    441 BURI, MARIA ANGELICA LESCANO
    442 BUSTAMANTE, ERROLD VENTENILLA
    443 CAAGBAY, JOVEN ALAVERA
    444 CABAHUG, KATRINA TYRA LLAMAS
    445 CABALLERO, EVAN CHENIE TIÑA
    446 CABALLERO, SHERMIE LOU GUNO
    447 CABANESAS, DENISON JAY MARAÑA
    448 CABANSAG, MARK ANTHONY ORILLO
    449 CABARTEJA, CHENNY JOY MIGALLOS
    450 CABER, KARL ANDREW SUSTITUYA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2012 Page: 11 of 59
    Released on OCTOBER 24, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 CABIGAT, ANGELINE MARIE ALIPIO
    452 CABILING, ROGEL GAYRAMA
    453 CABONUAN, MARK LESTER COLOMA
    454 CABRAL, REINALYN LOBUSTA
    455 CABRERA, DANCELLE DAINE ROMAN
    456 CABUEÑOS, ARJAY CAMOT
    457 CACAYAN, VANESSA SUAN
    458 CADA, ANTHONY BALDOVINO
    459 CADACIO, JAY CARLO ROSALES
    460 CADERMA, RAFAEL JOHN MERCADO
    461 CADIZ, JAMAICA RENZ BALINO
    462 CADUNGOG, CARLO DOMINIC LOAYON
    463 CADUYAC, DENNIS DELOS REYES
    464 CAGATAN, GERARD KEVIN BUGAWAN
    465 CAGUICLA, DENISSE PAULETTE GAURANO
    466 CAILIN, MARK ANTHONY CALIP
    467 CAJANDING, JOHN PAUL MARIA FUENTIBLANCA
    468 CAJEGAS, RUBY ANN ALCALA
    469 CAL, JOHN ALDRIN PADAS
    470 CALABON, ANNE MONIQUE BELEN
    471 CALAGUE, DAPHNIE GOMEZ
    472 CALALO, IAN MARCO CALIMAG
    473 CALAMUCHA, XIAREEN TAYE CABRILA
    474 CALAYCAY, LIMWEL JOHN PAHINAG
    475 CALDIT, WEN DALE MESANA
    476 CALEZE, SONNY ARVIN CIAS
    477 CALIMAG, CHERYL CARANGUIAN
    478 CALIMLIM, JOHN LESTER MAPANAO
    479 CALIMPUSAN, RE-ANN CRISTINE ORTIZ
    480 CALING, VAL MANINANG
    481 CALINGASAN, NIÑA ERIKA OLAN
    482 CALMA, MARL AZRIEL NARVAEZ
    483 CALUMNO, FREDDIE JOHN JR ACALING
    484 CALUNNAG, RYAN GREG CAROROCAN
    485 CALUYA, MARIA CECILIA CAOAGDAN
    486 CALUYO, LIZLY BALLADARES
    487 CAMACHO, TRIXIE JHANINE BLANCO
    488 CAMBALIZA, MOISES JR CASTILLO
    489 CAMINGAWAN, ELEDEE ONGTANGCO
    490 CAMINONG, EMMA ROSE MORALES
    491 CAMPOSANO, HENRY JR AMPARADO
    492 CANARIA, ACE DE JESUS
    493 CANDELARIA, KRISTEL JOY EVANGELISTA
    494 CANDELARIO, MIKE JAYSON MASULA
    495 CANEN, RICA JOY DELLICA
    496 CANLAS, DOLORES DELA CRUZ
    497 CANOY, JOHN EMMANUEL EPINO
    498 CANTERO, SHERLIN MIOLE
    499 CANTOR, SHIELA CAMOT
    500 CAPARAS, JERICO PINEDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2012 Page: 12 of 59
    Released on OCTOBER 24, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 CAPILA, ANGELO SAM PEREN
    502 CAPINIANES, CHRISTOPHER MARLO URIARTE
    503 CAPINPIN, CARLO PEÑA
    504 CAPIÑA, DANIEL PADILLA
    505 CAPUA, ANGELIQUE DELA PEÑA
    506 CAPULI, FRANCIS LEAN GUILLERMO
    507 CARAAN, HARLENE DIMAPILIS
    508 CARBOS, GEIZEL MAE YAYOLA
    509 CARDAÑO, KHRISTEL ANNE TOMAS
    510 CARDONA, DHARVIN WILFRED CACHO
    511 CARDONA, TRISHA STEPHANIE CASTRO
    512 CARILLO, ARVIN GAROTE
    513 CARITOS, BENILLE MARIA ARIZA ALCARAZ
    514 CARIÑO, ARGAY AQUINO
    515 CARIÑO, RAE CAMILLE MANGUBAT
    516 CARLOS, DEXTER MENDOZA
    517 CARLOS, JAAZIEL SAM BERNARDO
    518 CARLOS, JANINE MEDINA
    519 CARMEN, ETZEL BARCEBAL
    520 CARO, RHODESSA FAYE LARIOSA
    521 CAROCHE, KERWIN CARLO TURIANO
    522 CARPIO, JOY NARCISO
    523 CARPIO, NORY ANNE FLORENTINO
    524 CARRANZA, CHARIZ ZERNA CARANTO
    525 CARREON, PAOLO SORIANO
    526 CARRERA, CLIFFORD PARIÑAS
    527 CASABUENA, ALVIN MALIGLIG
    528 CASANTUSAN, GENELYN OQUIAS
    529 CASCO, GLADY MAE JARABE
    530 CASILLAN, NATHANIEL JURILLA
    531 CASIMERO, ERUEL PACIFICO
    532 CASIMINA, MARK JOSEPH PADOR
    533 CASIPIT, ALVIN PARAGAS
    534 CASIPONG, JOANNA MARIE LEE
    535 CASTILLO, BHENEDICT LHOYD DE JESUS
    536 CASTILLO, CHEYCZAR PAUL OSALLA
    537 CASTILLO, DIANNE IVY GUSTO
    538 CASTILLO, ISABEL THERESE DINAQUE
    539 CASTILLO, JERIMAY BALICHA
    540 CASTILLO, LEO BARTOLOME
    541 CASTILLO, LESFREY BABADILLA
    542 CASTILLO, MARIA ANNA VERGARA
    543 CASTILLO, MIKE ANGELO FLORES
    544 CASTILLO, RICHARD RICHAEL PABILONIA
    545 CASTOR, KRISNA SALCEDO
    546 CASTRILLO, CAZY PACIA
    547 CASTRO, ADRIAN CAASI
    548 CASTRO, DERRICK CARLO ROMERO
    549 CASTRO, DORJIE ANN MARANAN
    550 CASTRO, GEM RAYMUND LUPAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2012 Page: 13 of 59
    Released on OCTOBER 24, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 CASTRO, JAYMARK GARCIA
    552 CASTRO, JOBOY BAUTISTA
    553 CASTRONUEVO, JENELYN LUNTAO
    554 CASUPANAN, JILL CAMANTIGUE
    555 CASUYON, MARK RYAN TAGATAC
    556 CATAHINA, DENNIS SANTOS
    557 CATALAN, JASMINE AGUILA
    558 CATALO, NOEL JEREMIAH III ABUD
    559 CATAMCO, EXPEDITO JR ABARTE
    560 CATANYAG, PATRICIA ANNE TIANGCO
    561 CATARAJA, JOHN SHERWIN SANTILLAN
    562 CATUNGAL, DARYL IRA BAUTISTA
    563 CAUBANAN, ELMARY CABUGSA
    564 CAUILAN, JAYFORD GANNABAN
    565 CAVERTE, JEFFREY VILLAVICENCIO
    566 CAYABA, KEVIN JIM ROSALES
    567 CAYABYAB, GENNELYN SONIEGA
    568 CAYABYAB, KENNETH JAMES TIENZO
    569 CAYABYAB, MYRA TOLENTINO
    570 CAYANAN, KEIRVEEN MANLULU
    571 CAYANAN, MACNEL REGALA
    572 CAYANAN, RIZALYN PEPITO
    573 CAYAO, JEFFERSON ASIADO
    574 CAYME, JAYPEE MARCADEJAS
    575 CAYNILA, BRIAN RUETE
    576 CAYOG, DHINMAR JAMES PASAMONTE
    577 CAÑAS, RENAN JOHN SULLEZA
    578 CAÑEDO, LOWIL BOSCADO
    579 CENIZA, JOHN EDWARD DUROYA
    580 CENTINA, HARIMEL SERRANO
    581 CEQUINA, CHRISTIAN FRANCIS RIVERA
    582 CERRADA, KLAUDINE NOELLE LAGURA
    583 CERVANTES, EFRELISA CASTILLO
    584 CHAGUILE, CARL CHRISTIAN AMADOR
    585 CHAI, RAYMOND BALAOING
    586 CHAN, ARIELCRIS JAN MALATON
    587 CHAN, MICHAEL ERWIN LEMON
    588 CHAN, STEVEN HOWARD CHAN
    589 CHANCHICO, MAY VICTORIA DAGA
    590 CHANG, JEPHER JOHN LAGARE
    591 CHANTIOCO, CRISTINA RESUELLO
    592 CHAVES, PAULINE ANN DUMA
    593 CHAVEZ, RYAN CORAL
    594 CHIO, DIZA LEONA
    595 CHUA, ANDREW LLOYD ONG
    596 CHUA, DANIEL JOSEPH SANTOS
    597 CHUA, JAN MICHAEL CHAVEZ
    598 CHUA, JEDD EMILLE BARREDO
    599 CHUA, JUSTIN DAVID CALAQUIAN
    600 CHUA, KRISEL GENEROSO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2012 Page: 14 of 59
    Released on OCTOBER 24, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 CIOCON, CHRISTIAN GETIDA
    602 CIPRIANO, JAMES ANDREW ROCILLON
    603 CIRCULADO, WINDELL CACANOG
    604 CLAVECILLA, CHESTER PAUL BANDELEON
    605 CLAVEL, GLOW MAGBANUA
    606 CLAVERIA, MIKE MATTHEW IAN FONTEJON
    607 CLAVO, JESUSA JOY REMO
    608 CLEMENTE, JEREMHIAS GUEVARRA
    609 CLEMENTE, PAUL GERARD MONTEALTO
    610 CLEOFE, MARICRIS DELA CRUZ
    611 CLOSA, DANN FRANCIS HERNANDEZ
    612 CO, ALICE BENJELINE ESMEÑA
    613 CO, ARTHUR FRANCIS CARDENO
    614 CO, CHARLSON DILA
    615 CO, JUAN PAULO LOPEZ
    616 COBALLES, ERWIN JOHN LOZANO
    617 COLASTE, JIMMY JR CO
    618 COLOR, JOUMELSON CANGAS
    619 COLUMBANO, KATRINA SISON
    620 COLUMBRES, KRISTINE ELOISE DE CASTRO
    621 COMA, GERALDINE RESPICIO
    622 COMIA, ANDREA PINEDA
    623 CONCEPCION, MARC NAVARRO
    624 CONCEPCION, MARICAR PASCUAL
    625 CONCEPCION, NOLITO JR BENITEZ
    626 CONCEPCION, RONNIE II SABINO
    627 CONIENDO, JAYMAR MAGUATE
    628 CONOPIO, ADRIAN MONTIEL
    629 CONSTANTINO, JOEY MONTEREY
    630 CONSULTADO, CHRISTIAN RANCE
    631 CONTADO, NORVIL QOHELETH ENVERZO
    632 CONTRERAS, JAYCEE MEER
    633 CONTRERAS, JOHN LYNDON GARROVILLAS
    634 CONTRERAS, ROCHELLE LYN MAE ANNE ZAMORA
    635 CORDER, ELMER SUROPIA
    636 CORDERO, ARTHUR JAY DOROMAL
    637 CORDERO, TOM KEITH ROSALES
    638 CORDERO, ZARVIE RANGCON
    639 CORNELIO, HYDIE LANZA
    640 CORNITA, JIREH CAÑETE
    641 CORONADO, PAUL RYAN URRIZA
    642 CORONEL, JOHN ROSS ALIPIO
    643 CORONEL, PRINCE HENRI PANES
    644 CORPUZ, JONNA DE LEON
    645 CORSIGA, KEMUEL RUE MODINA
    646 CORTEZ, FRANK KYKO DIZON
    647 CORTEZ, JO-ANNE CHERISSE HERODA
    648 CORTIÑAS, NELVIN DE VILLA
    649 CORTO, BON JOSEPH KALAW
    650 CORVERA, JAN ALAIN CASTRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2012 Page: 15 of 59
    Released on OCTOBER 24, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 COSALAN, DONALDSON ESTAM
    652 COSIO, PAULO
    653 COYOCA, DHAILE IVAN ABLAS
    654 CRISOSTOMO, KATHERINE JOY REALEZA
    655 CRISOSTOMO, MARIA TERESA GUTIERREZ
    656 CRISTALES, JOEL JR AZARRAGA
    657 CRISTOBAL, EVER DE JESUS
    658 CRISTOBAL, JEROME JEAN BERT PARAGAS
    659 CRUCENA, POPE JOHN PEÑAREDONDA
    660 CRUDA, IVAN GRAY CABATINGAN
    661 CRUZ, ANDREW CHAN
    662 CRUZ, DAN EDWARD BLANCA
    663 CRUZ, EDUARDO AUSTRIA
    664 CRUZ, HARRY HAROLD VALERO
    665 CRUZ, IAN MACK MANDAP
    666 CRUZ, JEROME AGUSTIN
    667 CRUZ, JOHNLERY OYSON
    668 CRUZ, KIMBERLY CLARISSE DE GUZMAN
    669 CRUZ, MART STEPHEN DELA CRUZ
    670 CRUZ, MICHELLE FRANCINE MARTINEZ
    671 CRUZ, NATHANIEL DATINGALING
    672 CRUZ, RECEE LEE CANTERO
    673 CRUZ, REGINE JOY TULOD
    674 CRUZ, RENZ CARLO TIU
    675 CRUZ, REYMART CALDO
    676 CRUZ, ROBERT ANTHONY MESINA
    677 CRUZ, YAZAR DANIEL CELEBRE
    678 CRUZADO, MARIA HAZEL DIGNO
    679 CRUZATE, ROVINNA JANEL FRANCO
    680 CU, KELVIN DE JOSEPH
    681 CUARESMA, MARIA LUZ CONSTANTINO
    682 CUARTERON, KEN JAUDIAN
    683 CUATERNO, SARAH MAE HIROY
    684 CUBE, GLADYMEIR HIPOLITO
    685 CUBOS, MARION RONALD SORIANO
    686 CUENCA, MARIE LYZETTE GENSAYA
    687 CUEVAS, ALETA GRACE NAVAREZ
    688 CUMAGUN, ARTURO JR BERCADES
    689 CUNANAN, CHRISTIAN ALEX MERCADO
    690 CURA, ALREB KENNETH DOMER
    691 CUSTODIO, J PAULO SIWA
    692 CUSTODIO, MARK CENEN TAMAYAO
    693 CUTANDA, REGINE DOROTHY BELEN
    694 DABBAY, KHAYCE CUNTAPAY
    695 DACANAY, ROXANNE ARGENE
    696 DACAY, AIMAE JOY ELLO
    697 DACSIL, MA CASHMIER BAES
    698 DADIVAS, JENNIFER AQUINO
    699 DADO, CARROL FRED BOCO
    700 DAET, JUSTIN JAN TANGALIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2012 Page: 16 of 59
    Released on OCTOBER 24, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 DAGDAGAN, RAY ANGELO GOZE
    702 DAGOY, ANGELO JUNIE GREGORIO
    703 DAGURO, CYRUS JAMES ESTAVILLO
    704 DALANGIN, JORDAN LAGRAMA
    705 DALISAY, CHARNER DIANO
    706 DALUSONG, ERNEST RYAN BORI
    707 DAMIAN, JOCELYN YAMSON
    708 DANAO, RAYMUND MALENAB
    709 DANGAN, CHRISTIAN VIC PELIAS
    710 DANGANAN, MARICEL GUEVARRA
    711 DANIEL, WENDYL MAR TEJERO
    712 DANZALAN, ALMA CHRISTINE CALINOG
    713 DAO-AYAN, REX TORRES
    714 DATOY, IRENEO JR MAESTRE
    715 DATUL, ISAGANI VIERNES
    716 DAUS, MICHAEL JOHN DE OCAMPO
    717 DAVID, ADIER DELA RESMA
    718 DAVID, AMADO JR GANGO
    719 DAVID, APOLLO IAN CONTAOI
    720 DAVID, FIDES MARIE PANGILINAN
    721 DAVID, JARREL HERRERA
    722 DAVID, JOHN PAUL LANON
    723 DAVID, LAWRENCE CHARLEMAGNE GELUA
    724 DAWINAN, RACHEL ANNE GALINA
    725 DAYRIT, KEVIN PANGAN
    726 DAZA, KEVIN ARBOLEDA
    727 DE ASIS, VENJONELLE GALANG
    728 DE BELEN, MARIVIC CATABAY
    729 DE CASTRO, EMELYN FLORES
    730 DE CASTRO, JOSE VICENTE GUTIERREZ
    731 DE CHAVEZ, QUEENIE CASIÑO
    732 DE GRACIA, ROZEND COMEZ
    733 DE GUCENA, MONELLEN LOBATON
    734 DE GUZMAN, ADRIAN MILLAN
    735 DE GUZMAN, CARL LESTER SACDALAN
    736 DE GUZMAN, FERDINAND MIGALANG
    737 DE GUZMAN, JACKIE LOU DIONISIO
    738 DE GUZMAN, JESSMARK ANTHONY BUENAVENTURA
    739 DE GUZMAN, JOHN KRISTOFFERSON TORRES
    740 DE GUZMAN, REUBEN PICOC
    741 DE GUZMAN, TRISTAN JEROME AGUILA
    742 DE JESUS, JUSTIN COBANKIAT
    743 DE JESUS, MARK JAYSON CASTRO
    744 DE JESUS, MARVIN SIMBULAN
    745 DE JESUS, RAEL BACANI
    746 DE JESUS, RAMON IVAR TIMOTHY DOMINGO
    747 DE JESUS, RENE ROSE PAROLE
    748 DE LA TORRE, LYNETTE ALERA
    749 DE LEON, BEN RENATO JR MACABABBAD
    750 DE LEON, CHARISSE ANNE TETANGCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2012 Page: 17 of 59
    Released on OCTOBER 24, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 DE LEON, LAURENCE PALISOC
    752 DE LOS REYES, ANNTHEA SERRATO
    753 DE LUNA, CHARMAINE MAGANO
    754 DE LUNA, JOANNA GRACE TAN
    755 DE QUILLA, JAMES RICARDO TIBAYAN
    756 DE SAGUN, IRENE REYES
    757 DE SAGUN, MARIA BELEN ANILLO
    758 DE VERA, EARL DOMINIC PARIAL
    759 DE VERA, JAN EVA MARI PADILLA
    760 DE VERA, JHON IRVIN MARIANO
    761 DE VILLA, MARJORIE ABBIGAIL ELMA
    762 DEAPERA, SEYCHELLE ANN ABSULIO
    763 DEAUNA, TERRENCE JAY LAGLIVA
    764 DEGRACIA, SANDRA BERANA
    765 DEL CARMEN, GREGORY MARK TABING
    766 DEL CASTILLO, AUGUSTIN JOHN GONZAGA
    767 DEL CASTILLO, CHRISTIAN OBRERO
    768 DEL CASTILLO, MARIA ANGELICA TADEO
    769 DEL MUNDO, ENGELYKA MENGUITO
    770 DEL MUNDO, MEL-JIE BRENT
    771 DEL RIO, ARGUS FRONDA
    772 DEL ROSARIO, AGRIDON DIZON
    773 DEL ROSARIO, DON PAUL PAPIO
    774 DEL ROSARIO, EUNICE MADURO
    775 DEL ROSARIO, HAZEL JOYCE GARCIA
    776 DEL ROSARIO, JOAN PAOLA LABRADOR
    777 DEL ROSARIO, KENNETH CANLAPAN
    778 DEL ROSARIO, REMAR TUMAMAK
    779 DEL ROSARIO, RICHARD TRONO
    780 DEL VALLE, JOHN DELA CRUZ
    781 DEL-ISEN, JANSER KIDO
    782 DELA, JE ANNE DELA CRUZ
    783 DELA CRUZ, ARBIN PANTALETA
    784 DELA CRUZ, DARWIN PADIN
    785 DELA CRUZ, ELIENER RAMOS
    786 DELA CRUZ, FRANCIS BAS
    787 DELA CRUZ, GISELLE MARIE ANIMO
    788 DELA CRUZ, JAN NEILWIN PASICOLAN
    789 DELA CRUZ, JAN OLIVER CASTILLO
    790 DELA CRUZ, JEROME APOLONI
    791 DELA CRUZ, JHENICO ESPINAR
    792 DELA CRUZ, LEOMAR GAMBOA
    793 DELA CRUZ, RANNIELL RAYSAG
    794 DELA CRUZ, RUHP DANIEHL SU
    795 DELA CUEVA, JOEL LOZANDE
    796 DELA PEÑA, GOLDIELUCKS KRISTAL LOPEZ
    797 DELA PIERRE, RAYMOND ALVARADO
    798 DELA ROSA, ERICK DANIEL ALBANIA
    799 DELA ROSA, MARK JASON TAMAYO
    800 DELA TORRE, ARJI JON LIM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2012 Page: 18 of 59
    Released on OCTOBER 24, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 DELANTAR, ALVIN ENTERO
    802 DELFINADO, RAYMOND LIANGCO
    803 DELGADO, AIVAN NICOLAS
    804 DELGADO, ALBERT ANTHONY MONES
    805 DELGADO, ARVIE REYES
    806 DELGADO, ROGELIO JR FERRER
    807 DELIGENTE, JED PAOLO LOPEZ
    808 DELMO, JOHN PAUL AGAWIN
    809 DELORIA, IRWIN RAÑOLA
    810 DELOS MARTIREZ, RICHALEEN PANTE
    811 DELOS REYES, ALLELLI FEYE VALDOZ
    812 DELOS REYES, MARK ANTHONY MAGLUYAN
    813 DELOS REYES, RICHARD FRANCO
    814 DELOS SANTOS, RAFAEL KARLO DELA PEÑA
    815 DEMAISIP, DUANNE JOELLE ILAD
    816 DEMAVIVAS, IRENE GRACE PALLON
    817 DEOGRACIAS, PATRICK GIL JIMENEZ
    818 DEPASUCAT, JOHN REY PENDON
    819 DEQUINA, JOHN LAWRENCE YANGZON
    820 DESCALZO, DIANNE JOY MAQUILLA
    821 DESEO, ROLAN SAYVIN SIMPELO
    822 DESOY, DRAESELLE MARIE SINGSON
    823 DESTURA, RAUL MARTIN COSTA
    824 DETECIO, JAENA ROSALES
    825 DEVARAS, MARK GABRIEL ALDAMERO
    826 DEXIMO, MARVIN PINO
    827 DIASNES, EDGAR JR DEDASE
    828 DIAZ, ALEXANDER ANDRO JAE ERIFUL
    829 DIAZ, ANNABELLE DE TORRES
    830 DIAZ, EDRIAN DEL ROSARIO
    831 DICHOSO, MAY ESTHER GRACE GUILLERO
    832 DICHOSON, SANTI NILAYAN
    833 DIGAL, JEBEN RODNEY CABANLIT
    834 DIGAP, NOVELYN GENGANIA
    835 DIGAYNON, GRACE FATIMA OMPOD
    836 DILAG, ERIC REYES
    837 DIMAANO, MARIVIC SUELTO
    838 DIMAAPI, FRANZ GERRARD ALCANTARA
    839 DIMAILIG, ARNOLD CASTILLO
    840 DIMAPILIS, BERNARD ALLAN JOHN BELITARIO
    841 DIMAPILIS, JEG ALEX PANGANIBAN
    842 DIMLA, DERICK MANLUTAC
    843 DINEROS, BRYAN MONTOJO
    844 DINGLASAN, CRIS VALLADORES
    845 DINGLASAN, ELIZABETH CUNANAN
    846 DIONGCO, CARNELIAN MARIÑAS
    847 DIOSO, HANNAH JOY MONTERO
    848 DIPIDIP, LEONORA MALAGGAY
    849 DIVINA, RONEL SADULLO
    850 DIVINAGRACIA, JAN DARREL DUREMDES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2012 Page: 19 of 59
    Released on OCTOBER 24, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 DIZON, AARON JOHN FLORES
    852 DIZON, CHERRY ACABA
    853 DIZON, CHRISTIAN PAUL MENESES
    854 DIZON, JOVEL MANALANG
    855 DIZON, MICHAEL BONUS
    856 DIZON, VANESSA MARIE MARTINEZ
    857 DOBREA, ERROL JAVARRO
    858 DOCE, JOHN KENNETTE CARRERA
    859 DOLANA, SHANTELL BAUTISTA
    860 DOLLENTE, JEREMIAH HOLGADO
    861 DOLLISON, REINER PELAEZ
    862 DOMINGO, RANDOLPH CUARIO
    863 DOMINGO, RAY PHILIP CUELLAR
    864 DONAIRE, DIONNEL CASIMSIMAN
    865 DONATO, JAMES JOHN STACY
    866 DONGALLO, THETO COCHARO
    867 DONOSO, MUAMAR VELOSO
    868 DONOSO, RYAN SILVA
    869 DORADO, NIKHO ARATIA
    870 DORADO, ROGIENE BLANCO
    871 DORADO, ROMMIELLE BLANCO
    872 DORIA, GIL ORTEGA
    873 DOROTEO, ENGRACIO JR CRUZ
    874 DOZA, TERESO JR DESTACAMENTO
    875 DUARTE, RAMON II MANALO
    876 DUAZO, HARVEY SIMON LERIO
    877 DUCDUCAN, ARNEL BINONDO
    878 DUDANG, JOHN ERIC GUNDAYAO
    879 DUMADARA, DANILO JR BUENAFE
    880 DUMLAO, MARION ANTHONY RAÑOLA
    881 DUMLAO, SAMUEL MATTHEW GIRAO
    882 DUNGCA, JOHANNES LEGASPI
    883 DUQUE, FRANCIS RAY LARGO
    884 DURAC, JOE MIKE GONIO
    885 DURANA, GIOVANNI ANGELO NAÑAWA
    886 DUYAN, REO RAQUEL
    887 DY, JAIME JR PARUNGAO
    888 EBREO, TA ANTHONY DELIMA
    889 EDAGA, RICO MAGSAYSAY
    890 EDO, RAPHAEL PAGAS
    891 EDUARTE, MARK LESTER LOMBOY
    892 EDUARTE, MELVIN LOMBOY
    893 EGUIA, DEXTER JOHN VILA
    894 ELLORIN, FLOREEN KARL FLORES
    895 ELSISURA, ADRIAN WILFRED MORRISON
    896 ELUMBARING, GIANN EYMARD HEREZO
    897 ELVIRA, MA KRISTINA SARTE
    898 EMBANG, CHRISTIAN YANGO
    899 EMBOLTORIO, ALLEN FELICIANO
    900 EMERENCIANA, DAVE BENEDICT BAUTISTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2012 Page: 20 of 59
    Released on OCTOBER 24, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 EMILIANO, ALPHY JAY ARNAIZ
    902 ENCARGUES, JULIUS CANTARA
    903 ENCILA, JESSIE JR LUNA
    904 ENCINA, FAME GEM ELAGO
    905 ENCINARES, XYRONNE ESTONANTO
    906 ENDAYA, ANTHONY GOMEZ
    907 ENDAYA, REYNALD KERZY RICERO
    908 ENECITO, REBECCA DEVIERTE
    909 ENOVAL, NORMEL JOHN EBARDO
    910 ENRIQUEZ, JON JEFFREY YAMANE
    911 ENRIQUEZ, MA GLENNA GRACE DALIDA
    912 ENRIQUEZ, MARY GRACE AMORES
    913 EPINO, DIANE LEVI LAPLANA
    914 EPINO, RYAN JOE PESIGAN
    915 ERA, KEVIN RHOY DARADAR
    916 EREÑO, ANNA ROSE ALVAREZ
    917 ESBERTO, ETHEL MAE CABUDOY
    918 ESCABAS, IVONE REY INOC
    919 ESCALA, GEMMA ESCALA
    920 ESCALONA, SHEM JAPHETH MALBA
    921 ESCAMILLAS, NIKKI FLORENDO
    922 ESCANO, ROYCE JAVIER
    923 ESCUETA, ELMAR JOSEPH PELAYO
    924 ESCUETA, WENDY ANN SANTOS
    925 ESGUERRA, JERIC MERCADO
    926 ESGUERRA, KIM JERICK AQUINO
    927 ESIC, JHON RAY MUTIA
    928 ESLAVA, CHRISTIAN DALE CARANTO
    929 ESMALLA, MARVIN ESCORPISO
    930 ESMERIA, KEVIN CARL EVANGELISTA
    931 ESO, JUN TACUYAN
    932 ESPAYOS, RACHELL VERAS
    933 ESPAÑOLA, KATHERINE MAE GUANZON
    934 ESPEJO, ROVIE ALCANTARA
    935 ESPEJO, SAMANTHA DIORES
    936 ESPERA, BENEDICK FULLEROS
    937 ESPERANCILLA, ROXANNE CAPANA
    938 ESPERAT, JOMEL LASIN
    939 ESPINA, JOHN KENNETH VALDENOR
    940 ESPINA, MILAGROS SOLIS
    941 ESPINAR, CLAREN ANNE DELA CRUZ
    942 ESPINOCILLA, EMMANUEL SALES
    943 ESPINOSA, JEFFRY JAVIER
    944 ESPINOSA, NEIL PATRICK CANOZA
    945 ESPIRITU, JAMIELYN ROMANO
    946 ESPIRITU, KAREN PEARL SIBAL
    947 ESPIRITU, KRISTINE DOTIMAS
    948 ESTABILLO, LEA MONIQUE MALLO
    949 ESTANDARTE, RUEL JR SANICO
    950 ESTANISLAO, ANGELLIE AYSON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2012 Page: 21 of 59
    Released on OCTOBER 24, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 ESTAVILLO, GELLIE MAY BRUNO
    952 ESTEBAN, JANETH ELIGADO
    953 ESTEBAN, JENNICA FLORES
    954 ESTEBAN, JOHN MICHAEL LASQUITE
    955 ESTILLER, AL FRANCIS SAQUIDO
    956 ESTINOPO, JERSON CARIÑO
    957 ESTIYA, RENELYN CHAVES
    958 ESTRADA, JAMIE ROSE DATO-ON
    959 ESTRADA, LAEPAUL ALER
    960 ESTRADA, RUBEN JR GARCIA
    961 EUSEBIO, GLENN DARCY ESPIRITU
    962 EVANGELISTA, JOHNPOL TABA
    963 EXALTADO, NICO LOPEZ
    964 EÑECO, ERICK GABRIEL CRUZ
    965 FABAYOS, RYAN MICHAEL CRUZ
    966 FACELO, IRENE LABRADOR
    967 FACTOR, JERUEL MICLAT
    968 FACTORA, ABBEY MAE ESPINOSA
    969 FACTORIZA, LEEE ARLED ROBENTA
    970 FAUSTINO, SHIELA MARIE NAVARRO
    971 FEBRERO, MARY GRACE GOJETIA
    972 FELICIANO, JAN NICO CARLOS
    973 FELICIANO, YVES GALANG
    974 FELIPE, LUZETTE ALELI NICODEMUS
    975 FERNANDEZ, BENICE MAR MALIG-ON
    976 FERNANDEZ, FRANCIS LOUIE MENDAROS
    977 FERNANDEZ, JAN HOMER GALANG
    978 FERNANDEZ, MARK JOSEPH CORSADO
    979 FERNANDEZ, RAY MARK DUBLICO
    980 FERNANDEZ, REYMUND LONGAKIT
    981 FERNANDEZ, YVEE MARI MANAYON
    982 FERNANDO, CARL ABELLA
    983 FERNANDO, MIRZI COLEEN ITUCAS
    984 FERRER, YRAG MONSOUR PUNONGBAYAN
    985 FIGUERAS, MARK LESTER MANIO
    986 FIGUEROA, FRANZ RUBALA
    987 FIGUEROA, MARLON ORIAS
    988 FIGUEROA, ROCHELLE MARITANA
    989 FIGURACION, DARYL HERVA
    990 FIRMANTE, ANNA KARINA DIAZ
    991 FLORENTINO, JEAN KRIZEL LOMIBAO
    992 FLORES, JESUS CHRISTOPHER LOTERIA
    993 FLORES, JESUSA NARTATES
    994 FLORES, KENNY FRITZ MUYCO
    995 FLORES, LOUIE JHAYSON TULAYAN
    996 FLORES, MARK DANIEL ROMARATE
    997 FLORES, MICHAEL KEVIN DELA CRUZ
    998 FLORES, REIMAR DE JESUS
    999 FLORES, WARREN RYAN DALMAN
    1000 FONTANILLA, EDWIN CARLO DAGDAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2012 Page: 22 of 59
    Released on OCTOBER 24, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 FONTANILLA, VALERIE GRACE JUMANGUIN
    1002 FORBES, KEVIN JOHN TAN
    1003 FORCADILLA, KIER MORALES
    1004 FORMALIZA, ROYCE BALLESTEROS
    1005 FORNOLES, GENRY ARCEÑO
    1006 FRANCINILLA, FLORINELLE TOMAS
    1007 FRANCISCO, DANICA MENDOZA
    1008 FRESNOZA, JESSIE HOMBRE
    1009 FRIAS, DALE ANTHONY NICOLAS
    1010 FRIAS, ROXANNE EULIN JURILLA
    1011 FUECONCILLO, GUILLER MARK TUBONGBANUA
    1012 FUENTES, CECILE THERESE LORA
    1013 FUENTES, MICHAEL PINCA
    1014 FULGENCIO, GUIAN CARLO PANCHO
    1015 FUNTILAR, CARLO OLIVETE
    1016 FURIGAY, KIRBIE JOHN IAN IRINGAN
    1017 GABAYAN, IVAN CERVANTES
    1018 GABIA, JOAN EHLAYNE TORRES
    1019 GABILAN, ALEXANDRA ISABEL LAZO
    1020 GABION, EDEL JAN EXCLAMADOR
    1021 GABOY, JOHN CARLO JACINTO
    1022 GABRIEL, AARON PAUL SAN ANDRES
    1023 GABRIEL, ADRIAN MARK MATILLANO
    1024 GABRIEL, BARBARA JOY ZAUSA
    1025 GABRIEL, GENESIS JEROME TEODORO
    1026 GABRIEL, MARY MAE HIZOLE
    1027 GABRIEL, MICHAEL BRAVO
    1028 GABRIEL, MICHELLE ANNE TORRES
    1029 GABUYA, FRANZ ARCES
    1030 GACAYAN, ODESSA JUCAR
    1031 GACU, WILKINSON SALVADOR
    1032 GADIA, JOHN DENNIS LAJARA
    1033 GADIN, ADRIAN UY
    1034 GADOR, LADY RONNETTE DE LEMON
    1035 GAERLAN, PAUL JAPHETH ORTEGA
    1036 GAGAN, JAYCEE LOPEZ
    1037 GAGNO, EDU DADANG
    1038 GALAGAR, ANTHONY PLATILLA
    1039 GALAN, EDMAR ABINAN
    1040 GALAN, JOHN KENNETH SINCO
    1041 GALANG, ATHALIA ISSIRA GABRIELES
    1042 GALANG, DOREEVIC ANN GUINTU
    1043 GALANG, JUN ALVIN OLIVERIA
    1044 GALAPON, ABEGAYL VILORIA
    1045 GALENO, ERMA LYN PERONO
    1046 GALIBO, JONNEL OPINIANO
    1047 GALIDO, VANESSA BALAJADIA
    1048 GALIMPIN, ACE QUIPIT
    1049 GALLARDO, JOVIELYN ESIMOS
    1050 GALLAWAN, NHYL KAY DE RAMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2012 Page: 23 of 59
    Released on OCTOBER 24, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 GALLAZA, MELODY JILL LIMOS
    1052 GALLEGO, LLOYD PINCA
    1053 GALLEGO, STEPHANY BATARLO
    1054 GALUT, CRIZALDY DE LOS SANTOS
    1055 GALVEZ, CATHERINE QUIZON
    1056 GALVEZ, KRISTINE BAUTO
    1057 GALVEZ, REAGAN LEONCIO
    1058 GAMBALA, SONNY JR LAMATAO
    1059 GAMBOA, ADONIS DE LEON
    1060 GAMBOA, EUGENE CHARLS MONSALVE
    1061 GAMUTAN, EDGARDO JR TULANG
    1062 GAN, KLARIZZE JOY NAVALTA
    1063 GANANCIAL, ZHEANNE KYLE CAMPOS
    1064 GANDIA, ALJON RUPERT BAUTISTA
    1065 GANGOSO, CID BAT-OG
    1066 GANIT, ROMEL REYES
    1067 GANUT, MARK EMMANUEL OLVIGA
    1068 GARCIA, HAZELYN MICHELLE JAVIER
    1069 GARCIA, JAMES IAN MARQUEZ
    1070 GARCIA, JEROME ARLANTE
    1071 GARCIA, JIM-JERICO PALMA
    1072 GARCIA, JOHN KEVIN BORBE
    1073 GARCIA, JON JEROME MEJORADA
    1074 GARCIA, JOYCE ANN POBLETE
    1075 GARCIA, JUAN PAULO PALAD
    1076 GARCIA, ROLAN LAGANSUA
    1077 GARCIA, TRISTAN JAMES UMIPIG
    1078 GARCIA, ZAREN KIM OZAETA
    1079 GARDO, RYAN LAOYAN
    1080 GARDUQUE, JACKLYN KATE CABALLERO
    1081 GARGANTA, CHERRILEE ESPIRITU
    1082 GASATAN, ELEAZER OTAÑES
    1083 GAURANA, ANDREA XAYIDE BALSOMO
    1084 GAVINA, ARJOHN GUPALAO
    1085 GAVINO, JAYPRIL KEVIN TAN
    1086 GAVIOLA, LOURENZ GALIT
    1087 GAYAPANAO, DIANNE RUBIDY
    1088 GELOGO, KHRISNA MAE CORGOS
    1089 GENABE, MICA PEARL CALO
    1090 GENTILES, CLIFFORD RAY VERANO
    1091 GENTILES, JEMERY ABORDO
    1092 GERENTE, LLOYD SILAGAN
    1093 GERMAN, GERARD IAN LAYDIA
    1094 GERONIMO, FRANK ALBERT PADUA
    1095 GERONIMO, JERIMAE CHRISTINE AGUSTIN
    1096 GERVACIO, LEAH FERNANDO
    1097 GESLANI, ARIENZ RIZAN
    1098 GIANAN, TIFFANY ANDREA JOVELLANOS
    1099 GIMOTO, JUDY ROSE CASPILLO
    1100 GINES, JOENAMER NACAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2012 Page: 24 of 59
    Released on OCTOBER 24, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 GINES, LIEZL MAZON
    1102 GINES, REY RYAN REBACA
    1103 GO, ABEL ERIC AYAD
    1104 GO, ANGELA CATHLEEN KHO
    1105 GO, APOLO DENNIS CABARLES
    1106 GO, JIM ARNOLD AMPONG
    1107 GO, JUAN PAULO VILLAPANDO
    1108 GO, KIM NICOLE GABRIEL
    1109 GO, PAULA ROMA ANGELES
    1110 GO, RAFAEL CARL ONG
    1111 GOB, SIR PERCIVAL ABSULIO
    1112 GOLIMLIM, ART ANTHONY BENITEZ
    1113 GOMEZ, KRISTINA PAULA SOLMIANO
    1114 GOMEZ, PAOLO GOMEZ
    1115 GOMEZ, REY HAROLD DAMASCO
    1116 GOMEZ, SHELENE ELORIAGA
    1117 GONGORA, JOHAREE EDWYNE KATON
    1118 GONZAGA, PRINCE IBRAHIM CLAUDEL
    1119 GONZALES, ABEGAIL MAUHAY
    1120 GONZALES, JONN KENNETH LAURENCE ANGELES
    1121 GONZALES, KATRINA MENDOZA
    1122 GONZALES, LEMON JAMES LUCERNAS
    1123 GONZALES, MANOLITO JR SUNGA
    1124 GONZALES, MARK ANTHONY VELASCO
    1125 GONZALES, PAUL GERARD CABADING
    1126 GONZALES, REGINE NAVARRO
    1127 GONZALES, RUBEN JR MARQUEZ
    1128 GOOPIO, DONDARYLL SUPAN
    1129 GOROSPE, CHARMAINE LAPIRA
    1130 GOTIONGCO, JOHN ROBIN GONZALES
    1131 GRACIA, MARY GRACE TORALDE
    1132 GRAMATA, NESTOR JR BIASURA
    1133 GRAVIDEZ, JAN CARLO ANDRADA
    1134 GREGORIOS, BRUCE JOHN RAY JUANICO
    1135 GRUESO, AILEEN CREUS
    1136 GRUEZO, JASMIN NOMBRADO
    1137 GUALBERTO, GUALBERTO JR RAAGAS
    1138 GUALBERTO, OSCAR JOHN LOUIS SANTOS
    1139 GUANI, MARY ANN GIZZELE FLORES
    1140 GUANTES, LORIE ANN GARCIA
    1141 GUANZON, MARGILYN SAPINOSO
    1142 GUECO, JULIE ANN TOLENTINO
    1143 GUERRERO, HOMER DEL ROSARIO
    1144 GUERRERO, KIM ROMMEL AMION
    1145 GUEVARA, MARIA KATRINA DEREZ
    1146 GUEVARRA, ALEXIS CASTRO
    1147 GUEVARRA, ALLAN GLENN OLIVARES
    1148 GUEVARRA, DAVIE MARIE DE JESUS
    1149 GUEVARRA, ERWIN ROMMEL GUALDAD
    1150 GUEVARRA, JAYPEE PELAGIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2012 Page: 25 of 59
    Released on OCTOBER 24, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 GUEVARRA, ROBBIN JAKE ARGUEZA
    1152 GUIAM, ARVIN PATRICK RAYMUNDO
    1153 GUILLEN, JONATHAN ESTRELLOSO
    1154 GUILLERGAN, JUAN LORENZO DY
    1155 GUILLERMO, MARIELET AGULAY
    1156 GUINSAN, KEVIN JAMES RABUYA
    1157 GUINTO, JOHN ADRIEL VILLANUEVA
    1158 GUINTO, LYKA MELISSA ABACA
    1159 GUINTU, EDWARD LESTER ESPIRITU
    1160 GUINTU JUNIOR, FERNANDO LLANES
    1161 GUSTILO, JAN VINCENT LORENZO
    1162 GUTIERREZ, ADRIAN KIM ARCUSA
    1163 GUTIERREZ, ALEXIS PEREZ
    1164 GUTIERREZ, NEIL LUCEÑA
    1165 GUTIERREZ, RAYMON CATU
    1166 GUZMAN, ABEGAIL BUSA
    1167 GUZMAN, PAUL MILO SIBUA
    1168 GUZMAN, WENCI MIGUEL PEREZ
    1169 HABAL, NICK DOLOSA
    1170 HACUTINA, RICHELLE MAGPANTAY
    1171 HAGACER, ELMON CHRISTOPHER ORTIZ
    1172 HAGOS, NORMAN TOLENTINO
    1173 HALABA, KENNETH DIONSON
    1174 HALASAN, ROZL ANGELICA NAVARRO
    1175 HALOG, RHOMEL VINCENT ESPOSO
    1176 HAMAK, MEYNARD TAN
    1177 HAPIN, MA CARMINA TANYAG
    1178 HERAMIS, FEDMAR ATILANO
    1179 HEREDIA, AARON PAULO DEMATE
    1180 HERNAN, ROSEMARIE GERONIMO
    1181 HERNANDEZ, ARVIN JENNELL DOREGA
    1182 HERNANDEZ, JEMICCA NAPA
    1183 HERNANDEZ, KRIEL SANTIAGO
    1184 HERNANDEZ, RUSSELL ATAMOSA
    1185 HERNANDEZ, SARAH ROCELLE MANALO
    1186 HERNANDEZ, WINDHEL LLANES
    1187 HERRERA, RIA ANGELINE MILANO
    1188 HERUELA, IVY ROSE PECHO
    1189 HIBAYA, FRANCIS MICHAEL ARTIENDA
    1190 HILARIO, RODEN JON REMOLLENO
    1191 HIPAL, FERDINAND PENDON
    1192 HIPOLITO, CHRISTIAN ESPAÑO
    1193 HIPOLITO, LUISA MATEO
    1194 HIWATIG, JOSHUA DERLA
    1195 HIZON, TRIZZIA JOYCE CAYETANO
    1196 HOFFMAN, JACQUELINE FARINAS
    1197 HOMERES, MYTHOR ANGELO CAJARA
    1198 HORVIDALLA, ALLEN JOSEPH JACOSALEM
    1199 HUELMA, CHRISTIAN PAUL DEL PILAR
    1200 HUERTE, BIVANCE BEDIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2012 Page: 26 of 59
    Released on OCTOBER 24, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 HUGO, KRYZMOND CELEMEN
    1202 IBALLA, JANT EDWARD ALMAIZ
    1203 IBASCO, DON ANDREW VALINO
    1204 IBASCO, JEREMY CHENG
    1205 IBAÑEZ, JUAN WILFREDO GALES
    1206 IBAÑEZ, MARK JOSEPH AILES
    1207 IBAÑEZ, PATRICK JOHN YANGA
    1208 IBAÑEZ, REYNABELLE PADILLA
    1209 IDICA, JOYCE DYANE FELIX
    1210 IGNACIO, JOHN CARLO BOMBITA
    1211 IGNACIO, JOHN PAUL DALISAY
    1212 ILAGAN, MARIA CAMILLE ROSE IBARRIENTOS
    1213 ILETO, MAE DELA CRUZ
    1214 INOCELDA, MARY CLAIRE RABOY
    1215 INOVEJAS, VINCENT TUMBAGA
    1216 INTAL, PINKY ANN ACUÑA
    1217 IPIO, JANNA MONIQUE APAWAN
    1218 IRANG, JOHN LERRY INOCENCIO
    1219 IRLANDEZ, ALICIA IVY BLANCA URRIZA
    1220 ISAIS, JONATHAN DAVID PAGDANGANAN
    1221 ISERIO, GRACE DAY-AG
    1222 ITAAS, LOU ANGELIQUE MAGNAYE
    1223 ITULID, MARIA CHERRY LUZ SEBASTIAN
    1224 IYOG, MEL-LYNN SURDILLA
    1225 IÑIGO, ALLEN GABRIEL MIRASOL
    1226 JABIQUE, LEO-MARI DEAÑO
    1227 JABLA, CHRISTIAN GEREL KEN
    1228 JACAMA, ARCHEL ACLON
    1229 JACINTO, NIKKO QUIESTAS
    1230 JACOB, BRIGGS OLIVER BASINILLO
    1231 JACOB, VINA MARIE NAGANGGA
    1232 JADUCANA, KARL VINCENT BONGALOS
    1233 JAENA, JOHN PAUL BINDAL
    1234 JALIMAO, JHON RAYMOND SALEN
    1235 JALLORINA, JAMES MARJUN
    1236 JANAPIN, RONALD JOHN VILLAS
    1237 JARABO, JOHNEIL PAOLO DEMATERA
    1238 JARAMILLA, MICHAEL CHRISTIAN MENDOZA
    1239 JARDINICO, JADE BRYAN VILLAR
    1240 JASA, FRANZ MANUEL VILLAR
    1241 JAVIER, BATSHEBA RAMIREZ
    1242 JAVIER, JUAN CARLO CASTIL
    1243 JAVIER, ROBERT TYRONNE PACHECO
    1244 JAVIÑAS, EUNEIL BONILLA
    1245 JAZARENO, MARK ANTHONY MAGAYAGA
    1246 JIMENEZ, JIMREY REYNADO
    1247 JOMOCAN, KIRBY KENNETH BARRERA
    1248 JONDANERO, JOHN MICHAEL DADIVAS
    1249 JORNALES, PASCUAL LAWRENCE BAYTAN
    1250 JOVEN, ROMMEL ABRAHAM DIZON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2012 Page: 27 of 59
    Released on OCTOBER 24, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 JUANANE, EDGARDO KRISTOFFER III MANANSALA
    1252 JUBELAG, FRANCISCO JR X JACOLO
    1253 JUCABAN, CHRISTIAN REY VILLACRUSIS
    1254 JUGALBUT, LORDY CULARTE
    1255 JUINIO, JEDRICK JAMES ANTHONY LOPEZ
    1256 JUNAIDE, MOHAMMAD KIMHAR TANTUNG
    1257 JUNIO, CHRIS LLOYD FONTE
    1258 JUSTO, MA THERESA COLLADO
    1259 KALAW, JENNIFER FESTIJO
    1260 KAQUILALA, JUNARD PASTETIO
    1261 KATIPUNAN, GABRIEL JR TABUCOL
    1262 KEMPIS, GREGORIO III ANAVISO
    1263 KENG, RALPH GERARD ANG
    1264 KEYSER, CLYDENE KEA VILLAPANDO
    1265 KHU, RICHARD CORSINO
    1266 KWAN, JOHN MICHAEL CABIAS
    1267 KWAN, KING EARL BAYAS
    1268 LA ROA, HERLENE JAYNE AGUILAR
    1269 LABIS, ALAN MARTIN PILLONE
    1270 LABIS, PETER JOHN ABABA
    1271 LABORA, JAMES ERWIN ADALA
    1272 LACAMBRA, ANDREW DIAZ
    1273 LACATAN, JOSEPH NEAL MANALO
    1274 LACERNA, MARK KEVIN BALAWANG
    1275 LACHICA, IRVIN ROY RONGAVILLA
    1276 LACHICA, JERMAINE PRONTON
    1277 LACSINA, FOL JUSTIN GUEVARRA
    1278 LACUATA, LADELAINE KARLU TEMPLADO
    1279 LADERA, MELODY LYN SALAN
    1280 LADERAS, LADY ANNE ADRIANO
    1281 LADRILLONO, REALYN BALACAOC
    1282 LAFUENTE, SEPT APPLE MASION
    1283 LAGERA, BEAUJEFF PIMENTEL
    1284 LAGMAN, DERWIN GERIC BALINTEC
    1285 LAGMAN, MARK RAMIUS CUBACOB
    1286 LAGRIMAS, MA KARISSA CATHRYN BALINO
    1287 LAGUADOR, ANGELO JEROME PEÑA
    1288 LAGUADOR, MARK POL NACAWILI
    1289 LAGUARDIA, JUAN PAOLO DELA CRUZ
    1290 LAGUARDIA, PETER PAUL BIASCA
    1291 LAGUINDAM, ELLA MARIE FREDELUCES
    1292 LAGUNZAD, RYAN CHRISTOPHER INGRESO
    1293 LAITAN, RUDELETTE JOYCE CUNANAN
    1294 LALANGAN, DARYL FESTEJO
    1295 LALUNIO, WILSON ZARA
    1296 LAM, RYAN JAY PARCERO
    1297 LAMERA, MICHAEL KEM PADERNAL
    1298 LAMPARA, ED CARLO DADONG
    1299 LANANTE, KATHLEEN MAE DE LA CRUZ
    1300 LANDERITO, JEMUEL VALENCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2012 Page: 28 of 59
    Released on OCTOBER 24, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 LANDICHO, MARVIN NAVARRO
    1302 LANGIT, RICO REY TORIBELLAS
    1303 LANIOG, MA HAZEL SHEENA PAZ
    1304 LANSANGAN, JENNA ROSE MALIT
    1305 LAO, CHESTON DALE HINGCO
    1306 LAPID, ALVIN TAMINA
    1307 LAPRES, JOEBEN ESILLA
    1308 LAPUZ, GENALYNN ALEXIS GUTIERREZ
    1309 LAPUZ, MARK JEROME SULIT
    1310 LAROSCAIN, DANIEL PAOLO IBAY
    1311 LAROYA, MARY ANN BOCALIG
    1312 LASAM, JERWIN BINAYUG
    1313 LASCANO, JEREMIAH GALSIM
    1314 LASPOÑAS, LAARNI ORENDAIN
    1315 LATA, JUSTIN SIEGFRED DY
    1316 LATIP, AISHA ZALEHA GAURAKI
    1317 LATORRE, LIZZETTE VALERIE DE CASTRO
    1318 LAUAN, AARON JOSEPH TOLOSA
    1319 LAUNTO, JUNAID HADJICOSAIN
    1320 LAURETA, JONATHAN CASTAÑEDA
    1321 LAURITO, RAYMOND GASTARDO
    1322 LAVARRO, ALDON GUINTO
    1323 LAYUGAN, JAMES EDWARD LABAGUIS
    1324 LAZARO, ADRIANNE JASPER BOADO
    1325 LAZARO, CHRISTIAN EDUARD CASING
    1326 LAZARO, JAMIE JOE ERMITA
    1327 LAZARO, MICHELLE PILAR FERMIN
    1328 LAZARTE, CHINO MUNGCAL
    1329 LAZO, PAUL LEONARD WONG
    1330 LEABRES, ALPHEA GRACE ANCHETA
    1331 LEAL, ROMMEL SANTOS
    1332 LEGASPI, ARJAY SALA
    1333 LEGASPI, ARNEL PATRIARCA
    1334 LEGASPI, CARLOS JR SUAN
    1335 LENTIC, DAVED ROY QUILANG
    1336 LEONOR, GLEN ARIES TOREÑA
    1337 LEOPARTE, MAGELANE VALLE
    1338 LEVITA, MARK JOVAN VERAÑA
    1339 LEYBLE, JOHN PATRICK JR BRIONES
    1340 LEYESA, KAREN MAE TEÑOSO
    1341 LEYNES, DONOVAN DE GUZMAN
    1342 LEYSON, RALPH MATTHEW AUMENTAR
    1343 LIBIRAN, JIAN KARLO TABERNILLA
    1344 LIBRADILLA, EMMANUEL BUELVA
    1345 LIBRE, EDGARDO JR BERBA
    1346 LICUDO, PRINCE ANTHONY SISON
    1347 LIGGETT, KEIFER LUGTU
    1348 LIM, ANN LORRAINE DELA CRUZ
    1349 LIM, ARLENE VILLARUEL
    1350 LIM, BIANCA CRESIDIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2012 Page: 29 of 59
    Released on OCTOBER 24, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 LIM, EFREN JAMES SERFINO
    1352 LIM, GENELYN GAYUMA
    1353 LIM, HENSLY RAE ANG
    1354 LIM, JONATHAN JR GUILLERMO
    1355 LIM, JOY CHRYSLER REYES
    1356 LIM, JUSTIN OLIVER YAP
    1357 LIM, KEVIN MERIA
    1358 LIM, MARK DAVID SORIANO
    1359 LIMBAGO, VIC RYAN NAVALES
    1360 LIMBO, LOVELILYN SEVILLA
    1361 LIME, JAY KERIZ AGAHAN
    1362 LINDUGAN, JENNY BABE PADRONIA
    1363 LINESES, JEREMIAH JOSEPH OLIVER
    1364 LINGATONG, JOHN-DOE POCOL
    1365 LIU, PAMELA MAE BORDONES
    1366 LLANTO, SEAN JEROME ONDOY
    1367 LLENOS, SISINIO JR OFLAS
    1368 LLEVADO, DENNISE JUSTIN AQUINO
    1369 LO, YVONNE HAYA
    1370 LOBOS, NATASSJA JANE SOCORRO
    1371 LOBRIGAS, ERIC JOHN CASINILLO
    1372 LOCUS, KENNETH ANDREW MAALAT
    1373 LOGARTA, MARIA REA MARTHA ALONZO
    1374 LOGO, JOHN JERALD TAN
    1375 LOJA, STEPHANIE YARISANTOS
    1376 LONTES, MA ROSADELLE CASTRO
    1377 LONTOC, ACE LAURENCE ABIOG
    1378 LOPEZ, JULIUS CEASAR MANAYAGA
    1379 LOPEZ, JYZFER ESPIRITU
    1380 LOPEZ, KATREENA ISABELLE LISTANA
    1381 LOPEZ, LOUIE MARCO VILLAREAL
    1382 LOPEZ, RIYALEEN MANALO
    1383 LOPEÑA, MARK DANIEL MACATAN
    1384 LOREDO, MANUEL II ROQUE
    1385 LORETCHA, RUFINO JR ADILLE
    1386 LORETO, NAPOLEON JR ABESILLA
    1387 LOYOLA, JUNNE OLIVER TEJIDOR
    1388 LOYOLA, MICHEEKO ANGELO ARBUES
    1389 LOYOLA, NIKKO ANGELO ARBUES
    1390 LU, CHRISTINE MERCED
    1391 LU, SHYLYN GAPUTAN
    1392 LUCAS, CHRISTIAN LOUIE BAESA
    1393 LUCAS, JOSELITO JR GUYA
    1394 LUCERO, ALAVIN ABALLE
    1395 LUCERO, JHOBERT VALLEDOR
    1396 LUCERO, MARIA JASMINE DIONISIO
    1397 LUCERO, ROSE FATIMA QUIROLGICO
    1398 LUCINISIO, GERALD RAMOS
    1399 LUDOVICE, DIANA NATAD
    1400 LUFRANGCO, GEROME MARC TALABOC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2012 Page: 30 of 59
    Released on OCTOBER 24, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 LUGAY, ANGELIE TUYAC
    1402 LUGTU, HOWELL GENESIS SANTOS
    1403 LUGTU, SONNY
    1404 LULU, GENEVA RAMOS
    1405 LULU, JENNIFER JIMENEZ
    1406 LULU, LEANDRO SUMANG
    1407 LUMACANG, MARK CALVIN BALTAZAR
    1408 LUMOGDANG, ANTHONY III ALBELA
    1409 LUNA, MA KRIZA MAE GAMUTAN
    1410 LUNA, RUEL HEDWIG MONTENEGRO
    1411 LUNDAY, HYANELLE ENDO
    1412 LUSTADO, WENDELL MARTINEZ
    1413 MABALOT, ALYN JOY NOORA
    1414 MABAQUIAO, SHERYL MAE NONATO
    1415 MABEZA, ANN-SHAJILOU FERNANDEZ
    1416 MABILANGAN, AIRA IBARRIENTOS
    1417 MABINI, NOIME OBINGUAR
    1418 MACABENTA, EVELYN GANTALA
    1419 MACABUHAY, MARY ANNE ALANO
    1420 MACADAEG, MARVIN AQUINO
    1421 MACADATO, MARC JACOB LONTOC
    1422 MACAPAGAL, ROVEN JOSEPH FABRO
    1423 MACAPAZ, KARLSON VAN CLAUDE SERALES
    1424 MACARAEG, KARSTEN
    1425 MACARAIG, LYCA JANE GUCE
    1426 MACASERO, MIKE VINCENT LEPON
    1427 MACAWILE, MERL JAMES PLASABAS
    1428 MACDON, RYAN ALBERT ANDRES
    1429 MACROHON, HASSEN PAUL AMORA
    1430 MADAMESILA, FELIX EDMUND GARINGANAO
    1431 MADERAS, LEOMER JOHN SOMERA
    1432 MADLANGBAYAN, MARK RENE REGONDOLA
    1433 MADRID, RICHARD ELIZER MANGUNAY
    1434 MADRIGAL, RHEA-ANN INVENTOR
    1435 MADRIGAL, VINCENT HEBRON
    1436 MAESTROCAMPO, EMMANUEL ZAPE
    1437 MAGALANG, MICHAEL ANGELO BURATA
    1438 MAGALLANO, JENICA AQUINO
    1439 MAGAT, GODFFREY ARDIOS
    1440 MAGAT, MACBIN GUSTILO
    1441 MAGBOO, LESTER GOLDWIN DE ALBA
    1442 MAGDADARO, CHEMBERLY ABON
    1443 MAGDAEL, ARAFEL CASTILLO
    1444 MAGDAUG, JOSE IAN EDIANEL
    1445 MAGHINAY, DWYNBER ERIK BAYARONG
    1446 MAGHOPOY, GEOFREY BUATES
    1447 MAGLALANG, JUDITH ANN AQUINO
    1448 MAGLASANG, KRISTIAN GUITARTE
    1449 MAGLUNOB, GPEE MISPLACIDO
    1450 MAGLUNSOD, JOSE RAPHAEL MANTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2012 Page: 31 of 59
    Released on OCTOBER 24, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 MAGNABIJON, MICHAEL NELSON REYES
    1452 MAGNAYE, JAMES ALLAN VICENTE
    1453 MAGNO, MA CARRLIZZA MINAY
    1454 MAGSINO, LENARD ERASMO MARI VICTORIA
    1455 MAGSINO, ROCHELLE DE GUZMAN
    1456 MAGSOMBOL, LOYD CHRISTOPER PASTRANA
    1457 MAGSOMBOL, ROBEN BUGAIS
    1458 MAGTIBAY, AARON GABRIEL CABAHUG
    1459 MAKABENTA, JEROME SILVESTRE MISAGAL
    1460 MALABANAN, ARA BENITO
    1461 MALABANAN, CRISPINO JR CANCIO
    1462 MALABUYOC, KATHRYN ALCANTARA
    1463 MALAGAD, ROVI JUNE CABELLO
    1464 MALAKI, HAROLD TUASON
    1465 MALALUAN, PHILLIP ENDOZO
    1466 MALAPITAN, MARIELLE APRIL PAREDES
    1467 MALAZARTE, CHERRY MAE PANTOJAN
    1468 MALAZO, ANGEL MAE ROSINAS
    1469 MALCO, MARVELOUS MARVIN EPAN
    1470 MALGAPO, JOSE MARIE CASTRO
    1471 MALIHAN, LORETO II PEÑAMORA
    1472 MALIJAN, AIZEL MALDIA
    1473 MALILAY, GEMAR DE MESA
    1474 MALINAO, JUNE ANECITO GABUTAN
    1475 MALING, ISAIAH JAMES DE DIOS
    1476 MALLANAO, MICHELLE CASTRO
    1477 MALLARI, ARVIN CEDRIC QUIAMBAO
    1478 MALLARI, CHRISTONE RODRIGUEZ
    1479 MALLARI, EDWARD KEVIN CONANAN
    1480 MALLARI, JURIEL JR SANTOS
    1481 MALLILLIN, MA LOURDES MORA
    1482 MALLORCA, JOHN JOSEPH PILLADO
    1483 MALLORCA, WILLYN MAE TURING
    1484 MALONG, MARC LEO SILVINO
    1485 MALTU, LATCHMEE BUTAY
    1486 MALVAR, JEROME DOMINIC SATURAY
    1487 MAMARIL, EIRISH JAVIER
    1488 MAMARIL, HOWARD CAACBAY
    1489 MAMITAG, HAROLD GALLARDO
    1490 MAMON, JOHN JOFERY GARCIA
    1491 MAMURI, ARTBELLSON BELEN
    1492 MANA, FATIMA MAE JAVELOSA
    1493 MANA-AY, ISIAH JORDAN APOSTOL
    1494 MANABAT, MARK NEIL RODRIGUEZ
    1495 MANABAT, PAUL RAYMOND BOJELADOR
    1496 MANACMUL, GENESIS GUEVARRA
    1497 MANACSA, MONIQUE FERRER
    1498 MANAHAN, JOSEFINO EBERO
    1499 MANAHAN, MARJUN ATANACIO
    1500 MANAIG, NOEL REGALADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2012 Page: 32 of 59
    Released on OCTOBER 24, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 MANALANG, JORDAN DEL PILAR
    1502 MANALANSAN, REJEANE SALONGA
    1503 MANALASTAS, MATIAS JR GALICIA
    1504 MANALO, CRISTEL MARAVE
    1505 MANALO, ELVIN JAY MIRANIA
    1506 MANALO, FEDERICO ANGELO COMIA
    1507 MANALO, JENNIFFER MORES
    1508 MANALO, JOHN CROOMWELL MITRA
    1509 MANALO, JOHN EDISON CABANGON
    1510 MANALO, JULIUS CAESAR CUENTO
    1511 MANALO, KARLO DIOKNO
    1512 MANALO, LOUIE GERALD GARCIA
    1513 MANALO, MAUREEN BUBAN
    1514 MANALOTO, ARMAN JOSE DIZON
    1515 MANANGAN, EUGENE GABRIEL MALICDEM
    1516 MANANGHAYA, MICHAEL JOHN MONTERO
    1517 MANANSALA, ALEXIS MARIE FERNANDO
    1518 MANANSALA, ELTON RALPH BUENSUCESO
    1519 MANANSALA, RHONEL MANALANG
    1520 MANAOIS, WARREN ONIATE
    1521 MANESE, KENSLEY ARMON FERNANDEZ
    1522 MANGAHAS, PAULO RAE MOLINA
    1523 MANGALI, JOHN DAVID BELLEN
    1524 MANGALONZO, SHIELA KATRINA DOLORES
    1525 MANGAYAO, KAREN SARCENO
    1526 MANGUERA, MARK JONELL OCAMPO
    1527 MANGUERRA, IRENO PANGANIBAN
    1528 MANIAUL, BRYAN ANGELO GONZALES
    1529 MANIGBAS, MARICAR MACARAIG
    1530 MANIMTIM, ARJAY AQUINO
    1531 MANIPOL, RHEINA DALUZ
    1532 MANOJO, APRIL KAYE FUENTES
    1533 MANRIQUE, JARED IAN MENESES
    1534 MANRIQUE, JERICK NOEL NAGUTOM
    1535 MANSALAPUS, MICHAEL EBONA
    1536 MANUEL, MESHACH JAMES TAMONDONG
    1537 MANZANARES, MARIA ROFEL SANTOS
    1538 MANZANO, JEFREY DANAO
    1539 MANZANO, KEVIN JUDE FULE
    1540 MANZO, VINCENT GIANGAN
    1541 MAQUILANG, REMELY MONCADA
    1542 MARAGAY, JOSHUA SILVA
    1543 MARANAN, VIVIEN MECAELLA DIMAANO
    1544 MARASIGAN, JOHN MICHAEL MANGUERRA
    1545 MARASIGAN, NOMAR TATLONGHARI
    1546 MARCELINO, RON IRVIN FERNANDEZ
    1547 MARCELO, RONNIE JAY TORRES
    1548 MARCIAL, JANINE ONTANGCO
    1549 MARCO, AIZA ABARRACOSO
    1550 MARCO, MARK LENIEL PATULOT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2012 Page: 33 of 59
    Released on OCTOBER 24, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 MARCOS, JAMES NIÑO PANGANIBAN
    1552 MARCOS, RODEL FERNANDEZ
    1553 MARFIL, ERROL JUSTIN DE VERA
    1554 MARFIL, MARCO ALA
    1555 MARIANO, GLORY ANGELINE BALDONADO
    1556 MARIANO, JENNY ANN FLORES
    1557 MARIANO, JOHN VINCENT LAVADIA
    1558 MARIANO, JULIUS IRVIN OCAMPO
    1559 MARIANO, RENZ VICTOR SUBA
    1560 MARIANO, RON KENNETH JAHAZIEL CRUZ
    1561 MARIBAO, JOHN TAGURAN
    1562 MARIQUE, OLIVER CASTILLO
    1563 MARISTELA, ARIES BUENO
    1564 MARQUEDA, ALVIN DIADOLE
    1565 MARQUEZ, LLORIMER CAINGCOY
    1566 MARQUEZ, RECHELLE ANN PALERMO
    1567 MARQUEZ, STEPHANIE PIÑEZ
    1568 MARTE, MISHELL REBENQUE
    1569 MARTIN, JEROME RAZ
    1570 MARTINEZ, ANGELO BELCIÑA
    1571 MARTINEZ, JOANNA MARIE MACULANGAN
    1572 MARTINEZ, PAUL HENRY SAGUN
    1573 MARTOS, SHELLEY MAE SILAGAN
    1574 MARZAN, KENNETH JOHN ABON
    1575 MARZAN, NATHANIEL ARIZALA
    1576 MARZOC, OMAR PAUJOL
    1577 MASANGKAY, FELMAN JR PEREZ
    1578 MASANGKAY, JIRMAINE CABUTOTAN
    1579 MASAYDA, MARLON MASIBAY
    1580 MASICAT, IAN JETHRO VEGA
    1581 MASIGAN, KRISHA RIPALDA
    1582 MASLANG, SAMUEL ANTHONY LIWANEN
    1583 MATABERDE, FRANCISCO JR RETES
    1584 MATEO, MILETTE LAVADIA
    1585 MATITO, REYMOND CALAYAG
    1586 MAUHAY, CHRISTIAN MARK ATUN
    1587 MAULION, MARVIN MACASAET
    1588 MAUSISA, EUNICE CINDY BOCTOT
    1589 MAUSISA, JADE KENNETH POSTRANO
    1590 MAWAC, RAY-ANN LABOS
    1591 MAXIMO, FRANCIS LESTER RABANAL
    1592 MAXINO, JOBELLE MIGRIÑO
    1593 MAYO, IGNACIO CHRIS MANZANO
    1594 MAYOR, GLENN NAVASCA
    1595 MAÑACOP, JOHN ANDREW PUENTE
    1596 MAÑALAC, MARK ANTHONY CASTRO
    1597 MAÑALAC, RICARDO JR MARIANO
    1598 MELGAR, CARL ANGELO PUNAY
    1599 MELO, SUNSHINE MARY ROSE BALDIVIA
    1600 MENDEZ, LEONIL ALE TENEFRANCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2012 Page: 34 of 59
    Released on OCTOBER 24, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 MENDIOLA, RYAN DE VEGA
    1602 MENDOZA, BEVERLY SAN JUAN
    1603 MENDOZA, CARLO GARCIA
    1604 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE MARIE DEMECILLO
    1605 MENDOZA, CLINT AME
    1606 MENDOZA, DION MICHAEL MIRANDA
    1607 MENDOZA, GERLIE BICO
    1608 MENDOZA, GLADY LYN CUEVAS
    1609 MENDOZA, HARMOND CAIMOL
    1610 MENDOZA, KARLO BENJAMIN NALDO
    1611 MENDOZA, KARLO BRYAN NALDO
    1612 MENDOZA, LUV CRUZ
    1613 MENDOZA, MARJORIE FRANCES SALAZAR
    1614 MENDOZA, RENIEL JOHN FRANCISCO
    1615 MENDOZA, SHENNA MAE VENUS LOPEZ
    1616 MENTINO, RUWIL JOHN MILLADO
    1617 MERCADO, ALEXANDER TAGAMA
    1618 MERCADO, JELLY LIBREA
    1619 MERCADO, JONATHAN RODRIGUEZ
    1620 MERCADO, MARDE JOY ATIENZA
    1621 MERCADO, MARIA ANGELICA PASCO
    1622 MERCADO, ROMA LINCUNA
    1623 MERCURIO, JAY REGINE DE GUZMAN
    1624 MIBATO, FRANCISCO LLOYD NUEVA ESPAÑA
    1625 MIEGO, JOHN LIE CASAS
    1626 MIGALLOS, CECIL KHALIL VILLEGAS
    1627 MIGALLOS, FLEURJON ANTON ULBINARIO
    1628 MIGO, ANGELO MICHAEL BERMUDEZ
    1629 MILAN, ORIEL JAN NENGASCA
    1630 MILITANTE, CHUMBIE RAYMOND HOLANDA
    1631 MILLERA, ALDRILYN JOY DELA PEÑA
    1632 MINGUITO, GENELYN AYSO
    1633 MIQUIABAS, CHERYL LIGAS
    1634 MIRABALLES, ALLAN VELASCO
    1635 MIRABUENO, AEROL MENDOZA
    1636 MIRANDA, ADRIAN DEN DELLOSA
    1637 MIRANDA, CHARLES ERVIN RIVERA
    1638 MIRANDA, DOMINGO JR BUNAO
    1639 MIRANDA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER GONZAGA
    1640 MIRANDA, JOSEPH LORENZ SIAT
    1641 MIRANDA, MARLON LAPORGA
    1642 MIRANDA, NEIL JON LOUIE PETILUNA
    1643 MIRANDA, NIÑO EDLYN SEGOVIA
    1644 MIRANDA, REGILYN LUCES
    1645 MIRANO, RENAN CARLO MIRASOL
    1646 MIRASOL, IVAN CAROLINO
    1647 MOGOL, ALJOHN ALMADIN
    1648 MOICO, MARK CARLO CAYADO
    1649 MOJARES, RAYMOND JOHN DEASIS
    1650 MOJICA, MARC RAINIER ABID
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2012 Page: 35 of 59
    Released on OCTOBER 24, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 MOLARTO, DALIE DORONILA
    1652 MOLINA, ACHILLES LUKE MAYANGAO
    1653 MOLINA, RODNEY PANISALES
    1654 MOLO, JOHN ROBERT RUBAS
    1655 MOMBAY, DANIEL DOMINIC SENAL
    1656 MONASTERIAL, MIGUEL VICTOR LORENZO
    1657 MONDANO, JENNIEL NICDAO
    1658 MONDOÑEDO, GRAZZEL HELMO
    1659 MONFORTE, RANIEL JAY VILLENA
    1660 MONILLAS, KEVIN BERNARDO
    1661 MONTALBO, BERMIE LYN QUITONG
    1662 MONTANCES, MARK OLALIA
    1663 MONTAÑA, ALDRED CACAO
    1664 MONTEGRANDE, ARNIE JAICTIN
    1665 MONTELLANO, JILLIANE TRINIDAD
    1666 MONTERAS, APRAILLE JUNE EVANGELISTA
    1667 MONTERO, JOJO LAZARTE
    1668 MONTERO, JUSTINE MARIE BERGARA
    1669 MONTES, JOSE ADRIEL CELESTINO
    1670 MONTESER, JIMELLE AMPARO
    1671 MONTEVIRGEN, ROSELEE ANN URISANTOS
    1672 MONTOYA, ANDREW TITULAR
    1673 MONTOYA, CHRISTINA CARDONA
    1674 MONTOYA, GRETCHEN PATAYON
    1675 MOPIA, MABELLE BERNARDO
    1676 MORALES, LANIE ROSE SALVADOR
    1677 MORALISTA, AIRENE-ROSE LUMAUAG
    1678 MORENO, RENZ JEPHTE SISON
    1679 MORETO, GIAN CARLO MOSTER
    1680 MORILLO, VALLERIE ANNE GARNIEL
    1681 MORRON, MARY CLAIRE MALUPA
    1682 MORTEL, PAUL CARMELO MANIPOL
    1683 MORTELA, RALPH TRISTAN GALLARDO
    1684 MOÑIZA, MICHAEL REYMAR AMODIA
    1685 MULA, NEIL EDWARD PLAZA
    1686 MUMAR, JEMSHYD DEL CASTILLO
    1687 MUNAR, MARIE BETH TARAPE
    1688 MUNLAWIN, ANGELI ANN SILVA
    1689 MUSNGI, LERENZE MALIWAT
    1690 MUZONES, JESTER PHILLIP YUDELMO
    1691 NABUS, KENNETH ROY ENCARNACION
    1692 NACANA, JOCEBEL DELA CRUZ
    1693 NACILLA, MILAH GAIL VALLEJOS
    1694 NACINO, JAYPEE MALSI
    1695 NACIONALES, CARLO PAUL MANCIO
    1696 NACU, ABIGAIL FLORENCIO
    1697 NANTA, KHRIEZA JOY LADEMORA
    1698 NAPA, FRANCIS JOEL LASTIMOSA
    1699 NARAG, JOHNIDEL MALACA
    1700 NASOL, JOHN ELMER PAHATI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2012 Page: 36 of 59
    Released on OCTOBER 24, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1701 NATAD, ESTHER MUÑEZ
    1702 NATIVIDAD, MARC JOSHUA PERALTA
    1703 NATIVIDAD, MARVIN MARZAN
    1704 NATIVIDAD, MICHAEL CAPILI
    1705 NAVALES, ROBINSON VELASCO
    1706 NAVARRO, JAN BRYAN OCAN
    1707 NAVARRO, LAVERNE JR NIEGAS
    1708 NAVARRO, NICO TONGOL
    1709 NAVARRO, NIKKI LEDY MAGTIBAY
    1710 NAVARRO, ROSETTE CHANTAL ELCA
    1711 NAVARRO-TANTOCO, FERDINAND BENEDICT
    1712 NAVEA, KATRINA TRISHA TADEO
    1713 NAVELINO, VIVIAN DOMOGMA
    1714 NAYVE, RACHEL ANNE DAYMON
    1715 NAZARREA, EDERICK PORCINCULA
    1716 NEMIS, BONG SEBARE
    1717 NEPOMUCENO, JOHN CARLO TORRES
    1718 NG, JOHN CHRISTOPHER FROFUNGA
    1719 NICART, JANYL JANE SUGON
    1720 NICART, JOICE ANNE SUGON
    1721 NICDAO, ABEGAIL DE LEON
    1722 NICOL, CINDY DAEL
    1723 NICOLAS, ELVIS JAN DELA PLATA
    1724 NIEVA, JOHN MARK MINGUITO
    1725 NOLASCO, FERNANDO II LICUDINE
    1726 NONATO, RAMIL ANGELO GARCIA
    1727 NUESTRO, KERWIN POBLETE
    1728 NUESTRO, RENAN CRUZ
    1729 NUNAG, JEFFREY DAYRIT
    1730 NUNAG, JOHN BRYAN GUINTO
    1731 NUNAG, MARK VOLTAIRE CATLE
    1732 NURIE, JENNICA DEGRACIA
    1733 OBANDO, REY ALVIN SEGOVIA
    1734 OBAR, JHERICHO JOSE GOZAR
    1735 OBBUS, NEILMAR BOLOTAULO
    1736 OBCIANA, JOEL ZETA
    1737 OBELIDHON, SYDFREY MADERABLE
    1738 OBELIDOR, IVAN KENLEY AMO
    1739 OBERIO, MARIA LUNINGNING ARCENO
    1740 OBLEA, ANTHONY BALUYOT
    1741 OBLIGADO, JULIUS BRYAN CORTEZ
    1742 OCAMPO, CHARITO RODRIGUEZ
    1743 OCAMPO, JOHN JAMES PAYNANTE
    1744 OCAMPO, JORGIE LUMBA
    1745 OCON, CYD PAOLO CARREON
    1746 OFRANCIA, ARIEL CASTIL
    1747 OIRA, EMAN REB BACUSA
    1748 OLA, CARL KEVIN LAZARO
    1749 OLAC, JIMROD NORMAN SAMPANE
    1750 OLAN, ROMMEL LLANES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2012 Page: 37 of 59
    Released on OCTOBER 24, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1751 OLAN-OLAN, KIRSTIEN KIT FALLER
    1752 OLANDAG, JACOB GAHILIS
    1753 OLANDAY, KEVIN PATRICK PEREZ
    1754 OLARTE, ROY BUSCAS
    1755 OLBES, SANTINO JIM LASAM
    1756 OLIVA, JAY MARK SARDALLA
    1757 OLIVA, JIM BRYAN GOMEZ
    1758 OLIVAR, KEN ARONG
    1759 OLIVER, GINO DANIEL ROQUE
    1760 OLIVERIO, JILLVANN AGUNIAS
    1761 OMALAY, JENNIFER FAJARDO
    1762 OMAMPO, MARC LEVI ONG
    1763 OMAY, MARIA THERESA ALDEA
    1764 ONCE, MARY ROSE DESCUTIDO
    1765 ONDOY, PEARL JOY TUBILAN
    1766 OPANTO, PHILAMARK LUCHING
    1767 OPEÑA, NELSON TOMINES
    1768 OQUIAS, NORIEL PAGUNTALAN
    1769 ORANTE, JULIE AYEN
    1770 ORDINARIO, ARNEL SEVILLA
    1771 ORDOÑEZ, MICHAEL CABRERA
    1772 OREGAS, FRANCIS CATACUTAN
    1773 ORENCIO, TIMOTHY BUSTARDE
    1774 ORENSE, JENNIFER TORRES
    1775 ORLINO, MICHAEL REY SALAZAR
    1776 ORTEGA, RALPH KEVIN BUENO
    1777 ORTEGA, RIZZELLE JOY HERMOSO
    1778 ORTEGA, SHERYLEN ANDOL
    1779 ORTIZ, GREGORIO III LAMASAN
    1780 ORTIZANO, GARY JOY CAAYUPAN
    1781 OSIN, JOHN MARK BABANTO
    1782 OSORIO, MARIA CARMINA ROBLES
    1783 OSORIO, QUIRUBEN JR BELANDRES
    1784 OÑA, JOSIE CARANDANG
    1785 PABLO, DAVEMAR JAVIER
    1786 PABLO, DOMINIC EVAN MACALALAD
    1787 PABLO, KATHERINE ROSE FEJER
    1788 PABLO, RAM CHRISTIAN VALDEZ
    1789 PABUSTAN, CHRISTOPHER RYAN GAITE
    1790 PABUSTAN, KENNETH IBE
    1791 PACADA, MHEL ANNROSE GARCIA
    1792 PACATE, MAE JANIFER DANILA
    1793 PACATE, MARC EDWARD UNGGOS
    1794 PACHECO, LOUIE MADRID
    1795 PADAGAS, ARIENE JEAN NOLASCO
    1796 PADAMA, LYNDON GINEZ
    1797 PADILLA, CHRISTIAN PAUL BALABA
    1798 PADILLA, CRIZEL FUSANA
    1799 PADILLA, GIO BERNARDEZ
    1800 PADOLINA, JAMES CONRAD MANALO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2012 Page: 38 of 59
    Released on OCTOBER 24, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1801 PADUA, JERRYL JAY MARAVILLA
    1802 PADUA, KENCEL TABAT
    1803 PADUA, LADY JETT GARLEJO
    1804 PADUA, MARK GERMAN GUADALUPE
    1805 PAGALA, JOSE LUIS PAULO MIRANDA
    1806 PAGASPAS, DAN ERWIN PEREZ
    1807 PAGTALUNAN, CHERRY ANNE DELA CRUZ
    1808 PAGULAYAN, ROSITO JR MORALES
    1809 PAJATIN, OLIVER ESBERTO
    1810 PALAFOX, BRYAN NALICA
    1811 PALAROAN, JEN CRUZ
    1812 PALATAN, MARIA LOURDES MAHINAY
    1813 PALATINO, LEO RAMOS
    1814 PALAZUELO, JED MARC LIM
    1815 PALILEO, ISRAEL JOHN PUEBLA
    1816 PALMA, JESSYLOU BELTRAN
    1817 PAMA, ERVIN CAÑETE
    1818 PAMITTAN, JULIUS ROBERT LATTAO
    1819 PANCHO, JOHN RALPH ODULIO
    1820 PANGAN, CHERRY LOU SAPNU
    1821 PANGAN, DISHAN BRAVO
    1822 PANGANIBAN, REGINE ESCAREZ
    1823 PANGILINAN, DARWIN LOPEZ
    1824 PANGILINAN, TYRELL DAVID
    1825 PANLAQUI, XEL ABRAHAM GALINO
    1826 PANTIG, ENER JR LAYUG
    1827 PANTOJA, MARIA CRISTINA LLAMAS
    1828 PANUELA, JUNNY MARK CIUDADANO
    1829 PAQUERA, JIMBEE APOL
    1830 PARAÑAL, ANTHONY MONTE
    1831 PARDO, PETER PAUL LUMANTA
    1832 PARIS, JOHN ROBIN BUNO
    1833 PARREÑAS, RICHARD RUPERT SANTOS
    1834 PARTOZA, LU GILLE GARCIA
    1835 PASCUA, JOEDENICK MARK DELOS SANTOS
    1836 PASCUA, MARK LESTER OBENZA
    1837 PASCUA, RITCHEL ALEN AFABLE
    1838 PASCUAL, JAN JESSIE ELAMPARO
    1839 PASINOS, RANI BRYAN OBIÑA
    1840 PASTOR, MICHELLE AQUINO
    1841 PATA, MEL CHARLIE VIDAL
    1842 PATIO, JANINE RAIZA AUSTRIA
    1843 PATOC, KERVIN PATRICK VILLADOS
    1844 PATRIARCA, ALAN PAUL TAMONDONG
    1845 PATRICIO, JEFFRY FERRANCO
    1846 PAULE, ALELI PANGANIBAN
    1847 PAULINO, ANGELICA MARI AN CASALA
    1848 PAULINO, IRIS JUDITH MANGLICMOT
    1849 PAVIA, MARK FROILAN BOLALIN
    1850 PAYAD, PAUL ASHLEY ZARATE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2012 Page: 39 of 59
    Released on OCTOBER 24, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1851 PAYOT, NIZAN LOPEZ
    1852 PAYUMO, KRISTOFFER FERNANDEZ
    1853 PAZ, JASON SOLIMAN
    1854 PAZ, JONATHAN ALPHONSE ORTIZ
    1855 PAZ, JOYCE VERANO
    1856 PAÑA, CAROLYN ANNE REYES
    1857 PECACHE, ANNE BERNADETTE CUDIA
    1858 PECSON, JUSTINE ALBERT SERRANO
    1859 PEDERIO, EUGENE AVILA
    1860 PEDIMONTE, MYRA MAGISTRADO
    1861 PEDRANZA, CREZELLE RESTOR
    1862 PELAEZ, CHESTER PAGE ARMAMENTO
    1863 PELAGIO, CHRISTIAN NOEL CAPSA
    1864 PELAYO, KAREEN LEE VILLAFUERTE
    1865 PELAYO, NOELLE REY QUILET
    1866 PELAYRE, ESTHER RAYELA
    1867 PENAWIN, CONAN ORENSE
    1868 PENULLAR, KRISTINE TEMPLONUEVO
    1869 PERALTA, DAPHNE JANE REBAMBA
    1870 PERALTA, JOHN VLAIR MACION
    1871 PERALTA, LINETH JOY CAJIGAS
    1872 PEREZ, CATHERINE JOY CABUSAS
    1873 PEREZ, CHRISTIAN ANGEL CAMOT
    1874 PEREZ, ERIC ELEAZAR LAYSON
    1875 PEREZ, GEORGE MA AGUSTIN RABUTIN
    1876 PEREZ, HOMER PAULO CAROLINO
    1877 PEREZ, JESSICA HERNANDEZ
    1878 PEREZ, KIMBERLY OPILAS
    1879 PEREZ, PAUL JESS REYEL
    1880 PEREZ, SHAYNE BERNADETTE JOSE
    1881 PERIDA, GLIZELLE JOY LEGASPI
    1882 PERIDA, NIÑO JOHN TABLAZON
    1883 PERLADO, MARI JANINE CARLA TAMAYO
    1884 PERNES, CLOREEN MALOLES
    1885 PEROLINO, MICHAEL ROLDAN
    1886 PESIGAN, RICHARD MAGLINAO
    1887 PETRAS, SHERWIN LANUZA
    1888 PETTEN, REDEN IDIO
    1889 PEÑAFLORIDA, ALVIN CUADRA
    1890 PEÑAFLORIDA, JAMES RUSSEL CARANAY
    1891 PEÑAMANTE, NELL JUAN
    1892 PEÑAROYO, EDAN FLORES
    1893 PEÑAVERDE, JAM CASTILLO
    1894 PEÑAVERDE, MELISSA RIVAMONTE
    1895 PICOC, JORANDY NOLASCO
    1896 PIDO, ALFRED PINLAC
    1897 PIEDAD, RONITO JR MANALO
    1898 PIELAGO, GEMMA LYN PADERNAL
    1899 PILAPIL, KATHERINE CLAIRE BARTILET
    1900 PILARCO, RHYME PADERNAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2012 Page: 40 of 59
    Released on OCTOBER 24, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1901 PIMENTEL, ACE DEMONTAÑO
    1902 PINEDA, ERIC JUSTIN DAVID
    1903 PINEDA, KEITH MIEL
    1904 PINEDA, LOUIS LORENZO TALABUCON
    1905 PISAN, RAFFY LUMAPAY
    1906 PIÑERO, JOANN MARIE DEPALAN
    1907 PLANG, SADDAM OCAL
    1908 POBLACION, MICHAEL JOHN DEQUITO
    1909 POLANCO, MARY ANNE PLANTILLA
    1910 POLICHER, CHRISTY JOY SEBALDA
    1911 POLINTAN, PAOLO STEVEN DE MATA
    1912 POLVOROSA, KATRIN JOY SALCEDO
    1913 PONCE, FIDEL LIGUTOM
    1914 PONCE, JOSE III ALVARO
    1915 PONES, JUSTIN MARLOWE PALCONET
    1916 PONGCOL, ENGRACIO JR SILVOSA
    1917 PORE, IME LUMILANG
    1918 PORLARES, MARY ROSE ALCALA
    1919 PORTELO, FLEXIE MAE CONCHADA
    1920 PORTUGAL, JOSHUA VILLA
    1921 POTESTAD, JHICK MICHAEL CAÑAS
    1922 PRADO, MART NOVIEM TUMAOB
    1923 PRECONES, EPHRAIM JULATON
    1924 PRIMERO, MARK ANTHONY MACARAEG
    1925 PUDDUNAN, LEVY UMILA
    1926 PUERTAS, JOSE AMADOR CORONADO
    1927 PULLAN, PINKY URRIZA
    1928 PULMANO, DJ FERDINAND FLOIRENDO
    1929 PULMANO, RAYMOND PASCUAL
    1930 PUNA, MYLEN ECHANO
    1931 PUNO, EVER LYNDE DEINLA
    1932 PUNTO, HAZEL JANE PIAMONTE
    1933 PUSONG, LESTER LUSTRIA
    1934 QASSIM, ABDULLAH JULKIPLI
    1935 QUEMI, ENRICO III AQUILINO
    1936 QUENDANGAN, APRIL MICHELLE ABALONA
    1937 QUERIJERO, EARL FELIX CRUZ
    1938 QUERUBIN, ARTURO JR DUCAS
    1939 QUIBET, RONELYN LASAFIN
    1940 QUIBLAT, LUCBAR JR JAGAPE
    1941 QUIGAO, SHEILA MAE GUZMAN
    1942 QUIJANO, AIMEE CASTILLO
    1943 QUILANG, FERNANDO JR LABANG
    1944 QUILLAO, DARREL ALTABANO
    1945 QUILONGQUILONG, NIÑA KRISTY TUDTUD
    1946 QUILOP, MARICRIS SAN ANTONIO
    1947 QUINANAHAN, ROGIE MAE VIÑO
    1948 QUINIO, ALVIN SANTOS
    1949 QUINTOS, CHARLES VINCENT LUNA
    1950 QUIRANTE, FREDERICK RACELIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2012 Page: 41 of 59
    Released on OCTOBER 24, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1951 QUIROS, FRANCE KRISTEL SAAVEDRA
    1952 QUITOR, DENMARK SALCEDO
    1953 RABANAL, HELEN MAE DEJASCO
    1954 RACOMA, JOHN CEASAR BARAQUERO
    1955 RAFAEL, AMADO JR REAZON
    1956 RAGO, CESAR JAY GABUCO
    1957 RAGO, PATRICK ANGELO MENDOZA
    1958 RAGOS, KHIM JAIRUS BAWIIN
    1959 RAGUA, MARIA FE DOLORES CIRILO
    1960 RAGUINDIN, JARDINE DAVIS DILOY
    1961 RAMA, NOEL JAZZ PIOQUINTO
    1962 RAMEL, MARVIN FERRER
    1963 RAMIREZ, CARL RALPH TUPAZ
    1964 RAMIREZ, RAMON PAOLO TAGUBA
    1965 RAMIREZ, REN DAVE DE TORRES
    1966 RAMIREZ, VERGEL UY
    1967 RAMORAN, KAROL ANNE BATTULAYAN
    1968 RAMOS, ANGELI PEARL REYES
    1969 RAMOS, CHRISTIAN JEREMIAH CRISTOBAL
    1970 RAMOS, DENERISH ROMERO
    1971 RAMOS, EDNALYN MALLARI
    1972 RAMOS, JOSHUA EPHRAIM TOLENTINO
    1973 RAMOS, LEONARDO III MAGBANUA
    1974 RAMOS, MARLOUIE MENDOZA
    1975 RAMOS, MICHAEL DON
    1976 RAMOS, MICHELLE GANITANO
    1977 RAMOS, MOISES JR LACSA
    1978 RAMOS, NOEL MEDENILLA
    1979 RAMOS, RALPH JOHN MONTEMAYOR
    1980 RAMOS, RONALD ALLAN FELIPE
    1981 RANAN, ROMMER RANA
    1982 RANDO, JHAY-AR TOLEDO
    1983 RAPAL, MARK LEO ELEVADO
    1984 RAPIRAP, JUNEWILL TOMARONG
    1985 RASING, DANIEL CAMILO HERNANDEZ
    1986 RAVANILLA, RENIL TAN
    1987 RAVELLO, CHRISTIAN DENN SEPTIMO
    1988 RAVELO, RENEE ROSE MEDINA
    1989 RAYMUNDO, MARK ARTHUR CABAGUING
    1990 RAYO, ROSALIE CRUZ
    1991 RAZON, RALPH CESAR CASTRO
    1992 RAZONABLE, MARK ANTHONY JARIO
    1993 RAZOTE, FRANCIS ERIK CHUA
    1994 RAÑADA, BON MARLO GAMBOA
    1995 REALUYO, CARLO RAPHAEL DELAS CAGIGAS
    1996 REBOREDO, CASEY LYN ALMONTE
    1997 REBUTIACO, ARA VINELDA BALUYOT
    1998 RECABAR, SHEILA AMOR SILVEO
    1999 REDILLA, REGINE FULLERO
    2000 REDONDA, KARREN JOY SERNAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2012 Page: 42 of 59
    Released on OCTOBER 24, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2001 REFUERZO, KEITH JANSEN FARIÑAS
    2002 REGALADO, JOHN JOERY ANDRADE
    2003 REGASPI, EDRIAN PAUL CABICO
    2004 REGINIO, JANICE THERESA ROBLES
    2005 REGIO, ARIANNE ROUSSEL POLICARPIO
    2006 REGLOS, R-JAY FLORIDA
    2007 REGONDOLA, CZAERENE KRISTEL ELLEVA
    2008 REGUA, JOY CAMILLE MANILA
    2009 RENDORA, JUN REY PALASAN
    2010 REPOLLO, JUSTIN MARK BAUTISTA
    2011 RESMA, EDGAR ALLAN JR GONZALES
    2012 RESNERA, JACK POLVOROSA
    2013 RETERACION, HONEY GAYLE GARRIDO
    2014 REUS, CARL JOSEPH PACIA
    2015 REVILLA, MIGUEL PONCE ESCAMILLA
    2016 REY, JULIE ANN REY
    2017 REYES, ANNE CLARISSE ARAGO
    2018 REYES, EMMANUEL NIÑO MOJICA
    2019 REYES, GIAN CARLO IGNACIO
    2020 REYES, JIERHYNE KEILLE ORTIZ
    2021 REYES, MACKLEIN LUNA
    2022 REYES, MARIA ELOISA CANTOS
    2023 REYES, MARIA LOURDES ANGELICA IMPERIAL
    2024 REYES, MARICON FATIMAE MIRA
    2025 REYES, MARK DANIEL SERRA
    2026 REYES, MARTIN III SERADILLA
    2027 REYES, MELANDRO ROLF DELA CRUZ
    2028 REYES, PAUL ANTHONY CLAUTERO
    2029 REYES, RALPH CARLO LEGASPI
    2030 REYES, REUBEN ESTRELLA
    2031 REYES, RIA MATUTINA
    2032 REYES, ROGELIO FRIAS
    2033 REYES, TIMOTHY GABRIELLE GENERALAO
    2034 REYLLO, ANDRIAN LOZANTA
    2035 REYTERAN, EDWARD MUÑOZ
    2036 RICAFORT, VIRNALYN LOU GUZMAN
    2037 RICAMORA, RUSSELL JUSTINE SANVICTORES
    2038 RICO, CHARMAINE CABIGAN
    2039 RICO, JEFFREY FLORECE
    2040 RINGPIS, RAE JORGE GONZALES
    2041 RIODEQUE, MARK GONZALES
    2042 RIPA, JOHN PATRICK JOSE
    2043 RIVAREZ, JANE CHRISTINE ROLDAN
    2044 RIVAS, JAYMARK
    2045 RIVERA, MODREDO JR BASAÑEZ
    2046 RIVERO, CAMILLE ANN
    2047 RIWARIN, RYAN PAUL SANCHEZ
    2048 RIZALDE, RIZEL ANN HIPONIA
    2049 ROA, MARK DIONELA
    2050 ROA, MICHAEL DIONELA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2012 Page: 43 of 59
    Released on OCTOBER 24, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2051 ROBADO, CRYSHA DANE JAMEE DE GUZMAN
    2052 ROBERTO, LU ANTHONY DELOS REYES
    2053 RODRIGO, JAELENE ATIENZA
    2054 RODRIGUEZ, RIZ CAMILLE POBLETE
    2055 ROGUEL, AARON ANDO
    2056 ROLLON, ROLDAN LASTRA
    2057 ROMASANTA, ALBERT JAYSON GALLENA
    2058 ROMERO, DAVID IMMANUEL VELASCO
    2059 RONAN, RAYMOND MAGRO
    2060 RONDILLA, JEFFERSON ESTRELLADO
    2061 RONGALERIOS, FLORIANNE RILLORAZA
    2062 RONQUILLO, GERALDINE OSORIO
    2063 ROQUE, DANICA KRISTEL NICDAO
    2064 ROSADIÑO, MARIA NERISSA MON
    2065 ROSALES, KEVIN JOSEPH BASILAN
    2066 ROSALES, MARYJOY EGAR
    2067 ROSALES, RAMIR VICTOR JR JIMENA
    2068 ROSARIO, LEO ANGELO RANIS
    2069 ROSAS, KAMIL ALCARAZ
    2070 ROSETE, ELSIE BUAZON
    2071 ROSILLO, JONNALYN ARCEO
    2072 ROSITA, KIMUEL KIER MERCADO
    2073 ROTANTE, JENNY-AN ALINSUB
    2074 ROTERSOS, MARK JOSSEL MEJES
    2075 ROTOR, KRISTOFER DAN LLANETA
    2076 ROXAS, CARLOS JAVIER DIMALIWAT
    2077 ROXAS, EMMANUEL JOHN CHUA
    2078 ROXAS, HAROLD ALBA
    2079 ROXAS, RALPH AUSTRIA
    2080 ROXAS, REYCHIEL LAYMAN
    2081 RUADO, KATHERINE NARIO
    2082 RUBIO, JONATHAN DUEÑAS
    2083 RUIZ, TYRON JOHN CORDERO
    2084 RUIZO, FRANZ ALMADIN
    2085 RUNAS, ALYSSA BALBOA
    2086 RUPAC, JAMES BRYAN SEBBEY
    2087 SABALLA, REYSIL TANGENTE
    2088 SABBALUCA, BILLY JOE LAGRIO
    2089 SABIO, FRANCIS CANSANCIO
    2090 SABIO, JESIENEL PACIOS
    2091 SACOPLA, TEN MENDOZA
    2092 SACULLES, DANTE CORPUZ
    2093 SADAO, LORILY LACHICA
    2094 SADAVA, ALVIN JAY ENIOLA
    2095 SADDAALAM, SHERWIN SAHISA
    2096 SAGABAY, SHERCHEL WYETH MAE DELA CRUZ
    2097 SAGANSAY, GIOLEY ANN PAGLUMOTAN
    2098 SAGARIO, ERNEST MAQUILING
    2099 SAGUIN, AM JEZAH CABERTE
    2100 SAGUM, CAMILLE ANN CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2012 Page: 44 of 59
    Released on OCTOBER 24, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2101 SAGUN, HAZEL ARA JIEZL ESTEPA
    2102 SAJONAS, JANISSA ANN RAUSA
    2103 SALADAR, JAE PABULAYAN
    2104 SALAMAT, ANGELICA ABRIL
    2105 SALAMAT, FREYA GRACE FOJAS
    2106 SALANAP, STEPHANIE MARIE SALAUM
    2107 SALANGSANG, JESSICA ROBANCHO
    2108 SALAZAR, AYNARANDA TORRES
    2109 SALAZAR, CHARLIEMAGNE SALVALEON
    2110 SALAZAR, EFRENILO JR STA CRUZ
    2111 SALCEDO, JOHN LESTER OBEDA
    2112 SALCEDO, KENNETH VERTUCIO
    2113 SALCEDO, MARIANNE ATIENZA
    2114 SALE, CHRISTINE MARIE GARCIA
    2115 SALEM, ARCEL RAMOS
    2116 SALES, ANGELIE HABAÑA
    2117 SALES, BREN MARION AUSTRIA
    2118 SALES, RACHELLE NAVARRO
    2119 SALIDO, YVONNE KRISTINE FADRIQUELA
    2120 SALINAS, REGGIE BUSTAMANTE
    2121 SALLAVE, SHERY-LYN GARINGALO
    2122 SALOMA, RHEA CERES BALBUENA
    2123 SALUDES, JAN DOMINI CORTES
    2124 SALUDO, LEO MENDOZA
    2125 SALVADOR, MANUEL JAVILLO
    2126 SALVADOR, MARCO AZAÑES
    2127 SALVADOR, RICHMOND JAY DULDULAO
    2128 SALVADOR, TEOTIMO FAVILA
    2129 SALVINO, MELCHIE PADSING
    2130 SAMANIEGO, ALBERT BENJAMIN CARBALLO
    2131 SAMBAT, LOVELY ANN TACMO
    2132 SAMBRANO, EZRA DE LA CRUZ
    2133 SAMBRANO, ROSMAR MARCOS
    2134 SAMBU, ERWIN JOHANS ROMERO
    2135 SAMILIN, FRED JELIEN DELA CRUZ
    2136 SAMONTE, KENNETH SARMIENTO
    2137 SAMONTE, NADINE SANTOS
    2138 SAMSON, PAUL EDISON ALVAREZ
    2139 SAN ANDRES, FEY ANN CATIMBANG
    2140 SAN DIEGO, BENNEY FELIX
    2141 SAN DIEGO, MIZAELLE VICTOR CALIVARA
    2142 SAN GABRIEL, CLEMENTE IV BACTAD
    2143 SAN GABRIEL, LYONARD GILANA
    2144 SAN JOSE, GARRY ASEÑAS
    2145 SAN JOSE, JEAN RECHELLE MUSA
    2146 SAN JOSE, JOSE EPIFANIO AZCARRAGA
    2147 SAN JUAN, BRYAN RICK VILLANUEVA
    2148 SANCHEZ, ELIZZA BIANCA BLASCO
    2149 SANCHEZ, HANNAH EUNICE BAGUIO
    2150 SANCHEZ, JERNIE DIZON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2012 Page: 45 of 59
    Released on OCTOBER 24, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2151 SANCHEZ, RAQUEL DEPANTE
    2152 SANDOT, CLAUDINE TIMAGOS
    2153 SANDOVAL, REGINE RAMOS
    2154 SANGALANG, GLENN MONTEALTO
    2155 SANGCAP, ANGELITO III NOOL
    2156 SANGILAN, MELISSA PEÑA
    2157 SANTARIN, FRANK MARI CAPACION
    2158 SANTIAGO, JORDAN MADLA
    2159 SANTIBAÑEZ, TERLENE PANHILASON
    2160 SANTILLAN, KEVIN LAWRENCE MORALEJO
    2161 SANTILLANA, LIEZEL VILLAMAYOR
    2162 SANTIZO, DARREN FEL COBRADO
    2163 SANTOS, CRISTINE PEARL SIBALA
    2164 SANTOS, CYRIL DAVID CARANGAN
    2165 SANTOS, DIANA UMLAS
    2166 SANTOS, DJERBIE ALEJANDRINO
    2167 SANTOS, HENRY CERVANTES
    2168 SANTOS, IVAN ERROL BAUL
    2169 SANTOS, JAKE ROME VIRAY
    2170 SANTOS, JALOUR KRISTIAN LABAO
    2171 SANTOS, JOHN PAUL GUZON
    2172 SANTOS, LIEZL ANDAYA
    2173 SANTOS, MARK JOSEPH SANTOS
    2174 SANTOS, MELANIE AQUINO
    2175 SANTOS, MIEFELIO JOSON
    2176 SANTOS, RENZ FRANCIS AQUINO
    2177 SANTOS, ROLAND RALPH MARTINEZ
    2178 SARASPI, ANDREW CAPARANGA
    2179 SARIL, ALVIN ANGELO VELASQUEZ
    2180 SARION, JAYSON ENRIQUEZ
    2181 SARMEN, APRIL JOY BANDAY
    2182 SARMIENTO, ANNALYN RAMOS
    2183 SARMIENTO, JOEYDEL PALISOC
    2184 SARMIENTO, JULIE ANNE BOITIZON
    2185 SARMIENTO, PAOLO BRIAN FERRER
    2186 SARMIENTO, ZSARINA BAUTISTA
    2187 SARTE, PRINCESS VILLENA
    2188 SATORRE, ROBERT SAVARIZ
    2189 SAULONG, JOHANNA MARIE TABARRA
    2190 SAYSON, MARK LESTER MACABALE
    2191 SEBALLOS, JO ANTHON YVES MABINGNAY
    2192 SEBASTIAN, LEO FRANCISCO
    2193 SEBIAL, CRISTINA DUTERTE
    2194 SEGAYO, JERRELYN CLAVER
    2195 SEGISMUNDO, MARY JULIA VERGARA
    2196 SELIBIO, CARL PATRICK TABIJE
    2197 SENCIL, VITSY AMAR
    2198 SENOC, JONARDLEE LINGAYA
    2199 SEPILLO, JOAN ALVAREZ
    2200 SERCADO, JEROME PAUL ESMILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2012 Page: 46 of 59
    Released on OCTOBER 24, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2201 SEREÑO, ROSSY IVY JANAMJAM
    2202 SERIL, RAYMOND EALDAMA
    2203 SEROFIA, DANNELEE JANE FLORES
    2204 SERVILLON, LENDL IAN DELA CRUZ
    2205 SERVO, DONN ENRIKO HERMANO
    2206 SEVERINO, KIER PELAYPA
    2207 SEVILLA, ARIEL CHRISTIAN JOVES
    2208 SEVILLA, THOMAS JOSEPH TRAVIÑO
    2209 SEÑORON, JADE SAYSON
    2210 SHOON, ALEXANDRIA TAGO
    2211 SIA, DANIEL KEVIN LAO
    2212 SIA, KENNETH PAULO GARCIA
    2213 SIA CHUA, SHERIELYN ARRAZ
    2214 SICAT, KATHLEENE SIMBILLO
    2215 SIEGUE, JEFFREY CARACENA
    2216 SIERRA, CARLO RICARDO MENDOZA
    2217 SIERRA, PRENCES MAE JAGUTIN
    2218 SIGOD, JOYCENEL OLVIDA
    2219 SIGUA, ORLANDO JR VELICARIA
    2220 SIGUA, RONELL PANCHO
    2221 SILABA, CARLOS NANALE
    2222 SILAVA, BRIAN BOMBASE
    2223 SILVA, AIREEN ILAGAN
    2224 SILVA, KEN WALLY GALANG
    2225 SIMANGAN, EMILY VILLANUEVA
    2226 SIMBAJON, ARJAY DE LA CRUZ
    2227 SINCERO, AURELIO JR ROMANO
    2228 SINGGIT, JONARD BAUTISTA
    2229 SINSUAN, MARC IAN CERVANTES
    2230 SIOSON, MARVIN MAGADIA
    2231 SIPALAY, ABBIEN JR AQUE
    2232 SISON, DANNIELLE RODRIGUEZ
    2233 SISON, LENDON DISPO
    2234 SISON, MARRION-FRANCO BRODETH
    2235 SISTONA, TEEJAY LEGAHI
    2236 SIÑADO, RYAN DE CASTRO
    2237 SOBRADO, LORD JUN ROY CABAÑELEZ
    2238 SOBREO, RAFFY BITANGA
    2239 SOBREPEÑA, THADEUS BAT-OG
    2240 SOCORRO, RONALD PATRICK JAZMIN
    2241 SOLANOY, HANS JOY MANUEL
    2242 SOLIBAGA, ERICK CAUBAT
    2243 SOLIMAN, BRIAN CHRISTIAN MANALANG
    2244 SOLLEZA, DAVEN BAGULBAGOL
    2245 SOLOMO, MARY RAULLETTE SERNANDE
    2246 SOLOMON, FRANK MAURICE HUFANA
    2247 SOLOMON, JIRA FAITH PATCHEO
    2248 SOLTES, STEPHEN RAÑADA
    2249 SONGCO, MA RUBY LYN GONZALES
    2250 SONTOSIDAD, KHEELYN MARK TOMAQUIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2012 Page: 47 of 59
    Released on OCTOBER 24, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2251 SORIANO, JULIENNE DOMINIQUE ISIDRO
    2252 SORIANO, MARICAR TURINGAN
    2253 SORIANO, REGIN ESPINO
    2254 SOTO, JOVELYN NAVARRO
    2255 SOTTO, PAUL JOHN BERMAL
    2256 STREBEL, REINHALD ARELLANO
    2257 SUAVERDEZ, EZRA ACASIO
    2258 SUBA, MARK HERNAN ENANO
    2259 SUBANG, MARK ALEXIS FAVILA
    2260 SUELO, GRENCESS BALITOR
    2261 SUGIAN, FITZGERALD AUSTRIA
    2262 SUGUITAN, CHRISTINE ANNE LADIA
    2263 SULIT, JED CARLO SOLSOLOY
    2264 SUMAGAYSAY, LORENZ ANGELO TORRES
    2265 SUMAGUE, KRISTINE ANGELICA DE OCAMPO
    2266 SUMALBAG, EFREN JR CAFA
    2267 SUMOG-OY, JAMES BRYAN TOLENTINO
    2268 SUMULONG, JUSTIN DANIELLE SAGUISAG
    2269 SUNDIANG, RENZ NHER TOLENTINO
    2270 SUNGA, CARL ANGELO POSTILOS
    2271 SUNGA, JULIUS EDWARD COSON
    2272 SUPAN, JOSEPHINE BERGULA
    2273 SY, ANNEMARIE GIZELA MANALO
    2274 SY, DAN MICHAEL ALABANZA
    2275 TABANAO, VICTORY MERCADO
    2276 TABERNILLA, VANESSA STAR ABES
    2277 TABIANDO, RENO JOE AWKIT
    2278 TABIRARA, CHRISTOPHER MANGULABNAN
    2279 TABJAN, REINA JANE DELA CRUZ
    2280 TABLIZO, SHAUN IVAN CORCINO
    2281 TACAY, WYNETTE JACQUELINE WILLY
    2282 TAD-Y, MAEDELLE IBAÑEZ
    2283 TAGLE, ADONIS GUBA
    2284 TAGLE, EDMARVIN PARAS
    2285 TAGUIBAO, JERALD ALLAN CARREON
    2286 TAJAN, BEN ELIJAH LA PAZ
    2287 TALBIN, RAHMAN KEITH MARTIN
    2288 TALEON, ALJERICO GALVAN
    2289 TALINIO, ESTHER GRACE ORTIZ
    2290 TALOSIG, DONAVILLE PEREZ
    2291 TAMAYO, JOHN RODRIGO FRIANEZA
    2292 TAMAYO, LEONELL LARRAQUEL
    2293 TAMONDONG, MARISOL DORIA
    2294 TAN, CAROL MARIE BATERNA
    2295 TAN, CEELINE GUEVARRA
    2296 TAN, JERRY JOYCE REYES
    2297 TAN, JOSEPH ANTHONY CABILLAN
    2298 TAN, KIM BALILI
    2299 TAN, LEVINE BRYAN ANQUILIANO
    2300 TAN, LUIGI NOELLE AGUSTIN DE LEON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2012 Page: 48 of 59
    Released on OCTOBER 24, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2301 TAN, MARIO BRYAN NOOL
    2302 TAN, MARK RYAN PALMA
    2303 TAN, ORBENSON NEIL YU
    2304 TAN, SERGIO MARIANO MELOCOTON
    2305 TANAYA, AIZA CALUBAYAN
    2306 TANCINCO, JOSEPH NICHOLE MORANCIL
    2307 TANEO, VICTOR JR RICARTE
    2308 TAPEL, MARK JOHN BOSEO
    2309 TAPITAN, PETER JOHN ABEL PEÑEDA
    2310 TAPON, DARYL JAY BABERA
    2311 TARREGA, RODEN SARINO
    2312 TARRIELA, MARK ROGER VALDEZ
    2313 TATOY, KELVIN REYES
    2314 TAY, IVY LORRAINE QUEZON
    2315 TAYAG, CAEZAR JAY CARRILLO
    2316 TAÑEDO, DELSTER MIGUEL
    2317 TAÑO, RICA ALYSSA MIJARES
    2318 TEJADA, ALQUIN CARDENAS
    2319 TEJADA, JAYSON BIALA
    2320 TEJERO, IVY MAE CLARO
    2321 TEJERO, JOHN PAUL ROLA
    2322 TEMPLADO, DARLENE DE LOS ANGELES
    2323 TENORIO, TOMRISS ESMERIA
    2324 TERANTE, EUNICE OBRADOR
    2325 TERRADO, CHARLIE JOHN PABLO
    2326 TEVES, JOENALD QUINTOS
    2327 TIANGCO, AYN CYRIL LIM
    2328 TICMON, BRET MICHAEL PLAZA
    2329 TIENZO, EDMUND MARCELO
    2330 TIPON-TIPON, JONATHAN RONQUILLO
    2331 TIPSAY, IZZA MARIE VILLAFLOR
    2332 TIQUIS, JOHN MICHAEL ROSITA
    2333 TIRAO, ALEX EMMAN HARABE
    2334 TOLEDANA, NEIL PATRICK LANUZA
    2335 TOLEDO, JOMAN AROJADO
    2336 TOLEDO, MARC MACBETH MONTERO
    2337 TOLENTINO, AARON MICHAEL SUNGA
    2338 TOLENTINO, CATHERINE GARCIA
    2339 TOLENTINO, FRANCIS JR GARCIA
    2340 TOLENTINO, JOHN BERNARD IGNACIO
    2341 TOLENTINO, MARIFAYE HERNANDEZ
    2342 TOLERO, IRENE DELFIN
    2343 TOLORES, JERICK LLYOD BANATAO
    2344 TOLOSA, RUFINO LACANA
    2345 TOMADA, HAROLD ANOG
    2346 TOMAMPOC, ODESSAH MARION GALEON
    2347 TONGCO, GERARD LAVADO
    2348 TONGOL, JERICO SANTOS
    2349 TORREGOSA, SIR JOSEPH GC PICOS
    2350 TRAPANI, JONNEL BATANGOSO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2012 Page: 49 of 59
    Released on OCTOBER 24, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2351 TRESPLACIOS, RUBY JOYCE PARTIDO
    2352 TRIA, DANIEL KIRK PINEDA
    2353 TRINIDAD, ALFRED JOHN MANE
    2354 TRINIDAD, MA NETT DELA CUEVA
    2355 TRIO, PAOLO ADONIS BUCABAL
    2356 TRISTE, MICHELLE LANSANG
    2357 TRIUMFO, RALPH JAY COSICO
    2358 TROVILLAS, KIZHA TAGALOG
    2359 TUATIS, SANTIAGO JR GRAMOR
    2360 TUAZON, NICOLE DIANON
    2361 TUBOSA, KERWIN SUMILI
    2362 TULABOT, KRIS DEL ROSARIO
    2363 TULIO, CHRISTIAN REY FERRER
    2364 TUMAMBING, ROBIN ROLAND ABACAN
    2365 TUNGAL, DEXTER EDROTE
    2366 TURLA, CALVIN IAN RIVERA
    2367 TUVIDA, ROLVIN VOLTAIRE RETONEL
    2368 TUZON, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN PALATTAO
    2369 UBAS, GERALD NACION
    2370 UBATAY, ROY CHRISTIAN LEGATIS
    2371 UDTOHAN, NATHANIEL MARAVILLA
    2372 UGALE, ADAM REY AGLAY
    2373 UMALI, ERVIN EVASCO
    2374 URBANO, VINA MARCELINO
    2375 URRIQUIA, IAN XAVIER PUMAR
    2376 USON, EARVIN JUN RIVERA
    2377 UY, IAN JOYCER YBAÑEZ
    2378 UY, JUDAN CRIS AY-AY
    2379 UY, RALPH MALVIN ALIERMO
    2380 UY, VISITACION HERMOGENA SISON
    2381 VAILOCES, MARYLYN ARCA
    2382 VALDEABELLA, MARIA ENDIRA GENOVE
    2383 VALDEZ, KIM BRYAN PADILLA
    2384 VALDEZ, NICANOR MARCO PADILLA
    2385 VALDEZ, PORTIA TOLENTINO
    2386 VALDEZ, RAYMART PADILLA
    2387 VALENCIA, BERGSON SERVIDA
    2388 VALENCIA, HOLLY DARRYL DEAN PARADO
    2389 VALENCIA, LYANN ANGEL MANICDAO
    2390 VALENCIA, MARK DANIEL ISUAN
    2391 VALENCIA, RYAN IZON
    2392 VALENTINO, NORIELYN RENZ CATALIG
    2393 VALENZUELA, ALLEN CHOY
    2394 VALENZUELA, IRA CRUZADA
    2395 VALENZUELA, JENNIFER ANN ARBAN
    2396 VALENZUELA, JESUS JR LIBAN
    2397 VALENZUELA, MARK PHILIP UNTALAN
    2398 VALEROS, KENNETH EPANTO
    2399 VALEROS, PAUL DINNEX MANALASTAS
    2400 VALLE, NEIL DWIGHT MENDOZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2012 Page: 50 of 59
    Released on OCTOBER 24, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2401 VALLE, RAY MARK CRUZ
    2402 VALLECER, RONALD TORCULAS
    2403 VALMORIA, MICHAEL RAÑISES
    2404 VARGAS, JOSEPH BERMAS
    2405 VARGAS, JULIE ANN SUSMIRANO
    2406 VARGAS, SHERWYN JOCSON
    2407 VEGAS, ROY JR JARILLA
    2408 VELASCO, JANELLE ESTRELLA
    2409 VELASCO, MA RONIEL-LEINOR NOGOY
    2410 VELASCO, SONNY GENER
    2411 VELASQUEZ, ISAGANI IVAN ARAMIL
    2412 VELGADO, JAN EMMANUEL VELASCO
    2413 VELUZ, RALPH LAWRENCE ROSARIO
    2414 VENTURA, ERROL JOHN DELA CRUZ
    2415 VERANO, JANRY SARAD
    2416 VERDON, LOVELY JOY HATAMOSA
    2417 VERONA, IMMANUEL TALISAY
    2418 VIACRUSIS, RONALD TURIANO
    2419 VIADO, PATRICK ALVIN CACHO
    2420 VICENTE, ERWIN MORING
    2421 VICTOLERO, JONATHAN PASCUA
    2422 VICTORIA, ERJOHN PHILIP BAUYON
    2423 VICTORIA, MARVIN FAJARDO
    2424 VIDAL, MARJORIE ANN VITE
    2425 VIERNES, EUGENE CONSTANTINO
    2426 VILCHES, EARL MARC GIDALANON
    2427 VILLA, CLAIRE ERVIN DAGDAGAN
    2428 VILLA, FAYE ELLENOR VERGARA
    2429 VILLA, GLADWIN KARL ACACIO
    2430 VILLACARLOS, ALBERT TAYACTAC
    2431 VILLACERAN, JULIUS CITO VILLACASTIN
    2432 VILLAGRACIA, RONELL PANOL
    2433 VILLALUZ, VINCENT II VARGAS
    2434 VILLAMENTO, RINA APOSTOL
    2435 VILLAMIN, REENA MAGDALENE DE VILLA
    2436 VILLANUEVA, ALBERT JUNSAY
    2437 VILLANUEVA, CENISAR ANGGOT
    2438 VILLANUEVA, DARREL LUCERO
    2439 VILLANUEVA, GRETCHEN OMANDAC
    2440 VILLANUEVA, JOHN LESTER RIVERA
    2441 VILLANUEVA, MANUEL JOSE SUBALDO
    2442 VILLANUEVA, MARK ANGEL DE CASTRO
    2443 VILLANUEVA, MARY JOY SIMBAHAN
    2444 VILLANUEVA, RAYMART BRYLLE MENIA
    2445 VILLANUEVA, RONNIE ELSON EMMANUEL PARCO
    2446 VILLARAN, ANNE KATHLEEN CAUSAPIN
    2447 VILLARANTE, CLARICE ANNE AURE
    2448 VILLARMA, DAVE JOSEPH BALINAS
    2449 VILLAROMAN, REYBIN FELIPE
    2450 VILLARUEL, KENDRICK ORMEGAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2012 Page: 51 of 59
    Released on OCTOBER 24, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2451 VILLASANTE, GEM CALVIN PANGANIBAN
    2452 VILLAVICENCIO, GABRIEL JR MASA
    2453 VILLEGAS, ALLANWYNN PATOLOT
    2454 VILLEGAS, MC JARNELLE CABELLO
    2455 VILLEGAS, MICHAEL RYAN JUBAN
    2456 VILLENA, RICHELLE MABANTA
    2457 VILLOSTAS, HERBERT CARPIO
    2458 VILORIA, ISMAEL RAMIL
    2459 VILORIA, ROCHE ANGELO MANZANO
    2460 VINARAO, VANDEL FIEL ARAGON
    2461 VIRATA, ADRIAN JAY ABALOS
    2462 VIRAY, JERICO MEGINO
    2463 VIRTUDAZO, PETER MACATIGBAC
    2464 VISAYA, DAVE ARNON BERNIDO
    2465 VISAYA, MARVIN KEN CAÑADA
    2466 VISEY, KRISSAN ORDOÑEZ
    2467 VISPERAS, ROSE ANN CARIÑO
    2468 VISTAL, RONEL VINCENT PEREZ
    2469 VISTRO, MARVIN RIVERA
    2470 VITTO, GENERSON ARCACITAS
    2471 VITUG, JOICE CANENCIA
    2472 VITUG, MARINES BANSIL
    2473 VOLANTE, MARIA KATRINA ENERO
    2474 WANG, IVAN KENNETH ANG
    2475 WONG, LEANDRO OLIVAN
    2476 WONG, REYNAN ABONAL
    2477 YABOT, JHAMES PATRICK MANALO
    2478 YABUT, ALEX BRYNELL DE GUZMAN
    2479 YABUT, JOCELYN CRUZADO
    2480 YABUT, JOHN VERGEL CURA
    2481 YABUT, NIKKO CARLO ALONZO
    2482 YAP, ALLYSA MARIE EMRADORA
    2483 YAP, BRYLLE CANE
    2484 YATCO, LORENZ JED CABUSAS
    2485 YBAÑEZ, JOSHUA EPE
    2486 YRAC, JEM CARLO DUAVE
    2487 YSULAT, YVES TRISTAN JEREZ
    2488 YU, NEIL PATRICK GUILLEN
    2489 YU, SUN ARDIE CABAHUG
    2490 YULIN, EPIFANIO JR TANGLAO
    2491 YULO, MA REYMEL GONZALES
    2492 YUSON, IRENE ALEXANDRA SALANAP
    2493 YUSORES, COLEEN MAY BUATIN
    2494 YUTAN, FREDERICK ISORENA
    2495 ZAFE, RAYMOND BOSANGIT
    2496 ZAIDE, JENIFER LIBRANDA
    2497 ZAMBO, HARVEY SALAZAR
    2498 ZAMORA, MATH HARON JAGUNOS
    2499 ZAMORA, MICHAEL DARREN VINLUAN
    2500 ZAPANTA, BERNARD JUSTIN GARCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on OCTOBER 20 & 21, 2012 Page: 52 of 59
    Released on OCTOBER 24, 2012
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2501 ZAPARITA, RICHARD JAKOSALEM
    2502 ZARAGOZA, KRISTINE INODIO
    2503 ZARAGOZA, ROMY GLEN FLORANO
    2504 ZARRAGA, JOHN EULER CANOSA
    2505 ZHANG, KEN ALBERT TAN
    2506 ZORETA, JOSEPH MAAÑO
    2507 ZOTOMAYOR, ARNALDO JR DEL ROSARIO
    2508 ZURITA, ANA LIZA INSIGNE
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------


     

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad