Passers List: PSHS NCE results for AY 2017-2018 out


ADVERTISEMENT


MANILA, Philippines – The Philippine Science High School System (PSHS) officially released on Thursday, January 26, 2017, the results ( full list of passers) of the National Competitive Examination (NCE) for academic year AY 2017-2018.

Passers List: PSHS NCE results for AY 2017-2018 out

Fortunato dela Pena, the Secretary of the Department of Science and Technology (DOST) and Chair of the PSHS System Board of Trustees, announces the names of the successful qualifiers (PSHS) Search for Scholars for 2017.

Of the 25,405 applicants, 1,340 (5.27%) examinees successfully hurdled the one-step screening administered on October 22 (original schedule) and 29 (Region 1, Region 2 and Cordillera Administrative Region or CAR). The latter schedule was due to super typhoon Lawin that hit Northern Luzon areas.

'Pisay' advised the qualifiers to IMMEDIATELY contact the Registrar or the Campus Director of the campus where they are qualified to enroll, or visit the following websites: www.pshs.edu.ph or www.dost.gov.ph, for more information on early enrollment.

Deadline for slot confirmation / reservation of principal qualifiers is on February 17, 2017 for Main Campus qualifiers, and on February 24, 2017 for regional campus qualifiers

MAIN CAMPUS
Agham Road, Diliman, Quezon City
Tel. No.: (02) 924 0614

CORDILLERA ADMINISTRATIVE REGION CAMPUS (CARC)
Purok 12, Lime Kiln, Irisan, Baguio City, 2600
Tel. No.: (074) 442 1100

EASTERN VISAYAS CAMPUS (EVC)
Pawing, Palo, Leyte
Tel. Nos.: (053) 323 5616 / 323 5617

CENTRAL MINDANAO CAMPUS (CMC)
Baloi, Lanao del Norte
Tel. Nos.: (063) 836 0098
Mobile No.: 0908 874 0593

CARAGA REGION CAMPUS (CRC)
Ampayon, Butuan City
Tel. No.: (085) 341 0787

ILOCOS REGION CAMPUS (IRC)
Poblacion, San Ildefonso, Ilocos Sur
Tel. Nos.: (077) 726 4190 / 726 4191

CENTRAL LUZON CAMPUS (CLC)
Clark Freeport Zone, Angeles City, Pampanga
Tel. No.: (045) 499 0136

CENTRAL VISAYAS CAMPUS (CVisC)
Talaytay, Argao, Cebu
Tel. Nos.: (032) 513 0962 / 485 8975

SOUTHERN MINDANAO CAMPUS (SMC)
Sto.Niño, Tugbok District, Mintal, Davao City
Tel. No.: (082) 293 0002
Fax: (082) 293 0003

CALABARZON CAMPUS
c/o Office of the Executive Director
Tel. No.: (02) 924 0639

CAGAYAN VALLEY CAMPUS (CVC)
Brgy. Masoc, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
Mobile Nos.: 0905 260 4068 / 0906 566 4240

BICOL REGION CAMPUS (BRC)
Tagontong, Goa, Camarines Sur
Tel. No.: (054) 453 2048

WESTERN VISAYAS CAMPUS (WVC)
Brgy. Bito-on, Jaro District, Iloilo City
Tel. Nos.: (033) 329 5644 / 329 2011

SOCCSKSARGEN REGION CAMPUS (SRC)
Paraiso, Koronadal City, South Cotabato
Mobile. Nos.: 0947 893 5964 / 0917 711 0279

ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA CAMPUS
Dipolog City
c/o PSHSS Office of the Executive Director, Diliman, Quezon City
Tel. Nos.: (02) 926 5701 / 924 0639

MIMAROPA CAMPUS
Odiongan, Romblon
c/o PSHSS Office of the Executive Director, Diliman, Quezon City
Tel. Nos.: (02) 926 5701 / 924 0639

The NCE is a scholastic aptitude test designed to measure Scientific Ability, Quantitative Ability, Abstract Reasoning and Verbal Aptitude of applicants, according to the Department of Science and Technology.

PSHS is a service institute of DOST, offering free scholarships for high school students who will likely take up a Science career after graduation.

Here's the complete list of passers for PSHS AY 2017-2018 (use Ctrl+F to search name):
2016 PSHS NCE Passers
2016 PSHS NCE Passers
 
NAME OF EXAMINEE
CAMPUS ELIGIBILITY
SCHOOL
DIVISION
1
ABADIA, MATT JHONAS CARUMBA
CRC
ENFANT CHERI STUDY CENTRE, INC.
BUTUAN CITY
2
ABAGAT, FRANCES MAE PAZ
BRC
UNIVERSITY OF SAINT ANTHONY
IRIGA CITY
3
ABANTO, RUVER MATTHEW LASALA
BRC
MONTESSORI CHILDREN'S HOUSE OF LEARNING
CAMARINES NORTE
4
ABARADO, VENICE RUTH CARLON
CVISC
BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL
TAGBILARAN CITY
5
ABARIO, ETHAN MEDINA
MAIN / WVC
SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
ILOILO CITY
6
ABAT, KIZAIAH MEJIA
MAIN
CUBAO ELEM. SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY
7
ABAYA, ANDREI MIGUEL TRINIDAD
MAIN
GOOD SHEPHERD CATHEDRAL SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY
8
ABAYON, DAN MATTHEW LAURENCE VALIENTE
SMC
ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY
9
ABCEDE, ZACHARY DE PERIO
CARC
MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
DAGUPAN CITY
10
ABDUL, ISRAH AL-ZABRY DAGUDUBAN
SRC
KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOUTH COTABATO
11
ABDULLAH, MOHAMMAD UMPA
CMC
RC-ALKHWARIZMI INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE FOUNDATION
MARAWI CITY
12
ABELLA, VYAN ETHEL MARIE DAVID
MAIN / CLC
VIRAC PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CATANDUANES
13
ABELLANA, YNNAH SOFIA MARIE LEUTERIO
EVC
ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
TACLOBAN CITY
14
ABELLO, LEANNA VENICE RONDINA
CVISC
ADONAI ASIAN ACADEMY
CEBU
15
ABIVA, SHAUN JULIUS BANZAGALES
CARC
SHALOM AKADEMIA OF QUEZON CITY
QUEZON CITY
16
ABLAN, SOPHIA ISABELLE PAGUYO
IRC
SHAMROCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LAOAG CITY
17
ABOLOC, MARY JEANETTE VALLEJOS
CRC
BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BUTUAN CITY
18
ABONAL, JULIAN ADRIAN OCCIANO
BRC
UNIVERSITY OF SAINT ANTHONY
IRIGA CITY
19
ABRATIQUE, HANA PYTHIA ESPENILLA
CARC
SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BAGUIO CITY
20
ABREA, CRIS ADRIELLE COSTELO
MAIN / CRC
BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BUTUAN CITY
21
ABRIGO, DAN AMIEL BANDA
CARC
POZORRUBIO CENTRAL SCHOOL
PANGASINAN
22
ABUCAY, JUBAILAH CABARRUBIAS
CMC
TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY
23
ABULOG, JIRO THOMAS LAPLANO
MAIN / CBZ
KIDS HAUS CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER
LAGUNA
24
ABUNDO, CZARINA DENISE ROMAS
IRC
CATALINO ACOSTA MEMORIAL SCHOOL
ILOCOS NORTE
25
ACACIO, ROLAND EMMANUEL ADDUN
CVC
TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN
26
ACAIN, JUSTINE JOQUIÑO
SMC
ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY
27
ACIBAR, ANGEL RIANNE S.
CMC
CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
28
ACOSTA, LEMUEL AGRAVA
CLC
DIPACULAO CENTRAL SCHOOL
AURORA
29
ACOSTA, VIXIA CHASE BALOBALO
CBZ
MAYFLOWER ACADEMY OF LAS PIÑAS
LAS PIÑAS CITY
30
ACUÑA, LANCEAELRED PANGANDIAN
MAIN / CBZ
SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
MUNTINLUPA CITY
31
ACUT, WARRIEN JEFF CABTALAN
CMC
TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY
32
ADAN, MEKAELA REOTUTAR
IRC
ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR
ILOCOS SUR
33
ADASA, JEHOIACHIN ELUMBA
ZRC
DAPITAN CITY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DAPITAN CITY
34
ADELANTE, LYLE LUCAS MARISCAL
SMC
ROSEVALE SCHOOL
CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
35
ADOC, HAYDN TIMOTHY .
IRC
ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR
ILOCOS SUR
36
ADRIANO, JULIA LEIZREE VIERNES
CVC
TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN
37
ADVINCULA, ALYANNA AIRVEE VERANO
EVC
CALBAYOG CITY SPED CENTER
CALBAYOG CITY
38
AFABLE, LANCE KAIZZER HENRIKSON BAJADO
EVC
MAYDOLONG CENTRAL SCHOOL
EASTERN SAMAR
39
AGAN, BRYAN MIGUEL CLERIGO
CMC
CORPUS CHRISTI PAROCHIAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY
40
AGBON, KLEENT ANDREI ALERIA
CMC
ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY
41
AGBULOS, JASON QUITOLES
IRC
URDANETA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PANGASINAN
42
AGCAOILI, ADRIEL FLORES
CVC
CAUAYAN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
ISABELA
43
AGLUGUB, JERRICH ZINAMPAN
CVC
TUGUEGARAO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN
44
AGMATA, JIREH VIKTORIA COMTIAG
CARC
SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BAGUIO CITY
45
AGSALOG, JAMES NEIL MAGHUYOP
SMC
DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY
46
AGUILAR, ALESSANDRA GABRIELLE GALIDO
CRC
BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL - STEC
BUTUAN CITY
47
AGUILOS, DANIEL STEPHEN C.
EVC
ALANGALANG I CENTRAL SCHOOL
LEYTE
48
AGUSTIN, COHLEEN GRACE ARELLANO
CVC
TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN
49
AGUSTIN, HENRI LOUIS LIDUA
CARC
STEP LEARNING ACADEMY, INC.
BAGUIO CITY
50
AGUSTIN, JULIENNE MARIELLE VALENZUELA
CVC
MERRY SUNSHINE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
ISABELA
51
AGUSTINO, PRINCESS JASMINE SEBALLA
WVC
NEW WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
AKLAN
52
AJAZ, HADIA ENGANA
WVC
MEDONN GRADE SCHOOL INC.
ILOILO
53
ALADIN, DONN JONATHAN CHARLES JARDIN
IRC
ST. JOSEPH INSTITUTE
ILOCOS SUR
54
ALAMILLO, VAL DERRICK JAMES CARIÑO
MAIN / SRC
TACURONG PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TACURONG CITY
55
ALARCON, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH CERVANTES
WVC
PAVIA PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOILO
56
ALAZAS, ALTHEA KAYE FORTUN
MAIN / CVISC
SOTERO B. CABAHUG FORUM FOR LITERACY
CEBU
57
ALCALA, GABRIAN DOMINGO
MAIN / IRC
DOMINICAN SCHOOL
MANILA
58
ALCARAZ, STEVE WILSON BINALAY
CVC
ADVANCE MONTESSORI EDUCATION CENTER
ISABELA
59
ALCOBER, EDUARD ANTHONY BALLON
EVC
ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
TACLOBAN CITY
60
ALDEVERA, CHARLEMAGNE III BOCTOTO
MAIN / SMC
PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO
DAVAO CITY
61
ALEJANDRINO, ANGEL LOU MALNEGRO
SMC
DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY
62
ALFEREZ, KARAH MICKAELLA CUEVAS
SMC
STELLA MARIS ACADEMY OF DAVAO
DAVAO CITY
63
ALFEREZ, RENZEL LECHADORES
CVISC
ABC LEARNING CENTER
DUMAGUETE CITY
64
ALFONSO, RUZH ANTHONY ORBE
WVC
ATENEO DE ILOILO - SMCS
ILOILO CITY
65
ALIGNO, LEANNE MAE LOPEZ
CMC
ILIGAN CITY SPED CENTER
ILIGAN CITY
66
ALMANDRES, JULIE ANN SANCHEZ
CLC
LITTLE ANGEL STUDY CENTER
OLONGAPO CITY
67
ALONSO, VIRNADETTE KHAYE RIVERA
CVISC
CAWAYAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CEBU
68
ALQUIZA, ANRO EMMANUEL DOMUGHO
ZRC
DUMALINAO PILOT SCHOOL
ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR
69
ALVARADO, ANDRE VON RVERA
SMC
RAMON MAGSAYSAY CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
DIGOS CITY
70
ALVARADO, CRISPINO III LANGITAN
SMC
MATINA CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY
71
ALVAREZ, FRANZ ADELEINE BABALA
BRC
OUR LADY OF THE HOLY BIBLE LC INC.
CAMARINES NORTE
72
ALVAREZ, PRINCE MARK CUTARAN
CVC
BALLESTEROS CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN
73
AMADA, DANN JOSHUA TONGCUA
SRC
DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
GENERAL SANTOS CITY
74
AMANTE, ANDRE JERAHMY RETRITA
CBZ
DE LA SALLE LIPA
LIPA CITY
75
AMARO, NICOLE AGRAVANTE
BRC
NAGA CENTRAL SCHOOL I
NAGA CITY
76
AMATA, MARIAH ROWENNE HUIT
BRC
GOA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CAMARINES SUR
77
AMOLAR, SYNEH MARIE JHOLIANA RAMAYLA
ZRC
ST. RITA'S COLLEGE OF BALINGASAG
MISAMIS ORIENTAL
78
AMORES, FRITZ JOVAN UGMAREZ
CVISC
SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION CENTER
LAPU-LAPU CITY
79
AMORIO, DONNA JANNE JAYME
SRC
POLOMOLOK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOUTH COTABATO
80
AMPASO, ASNOR LAMPAPA
CMC
AMAI PAKPAK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MARAWI CITY
81
ANANORIA, TRISTAN ROSABAN
MAIN / CRC
PHIL. NORMAL UNIV. AGUSAN CAMPUS (CTL)
AGUSAN DEL SUR
82
ANAS, BIANCA JANELLE NUFABLE
CARC
PROJ. 6 ELEM. SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY
83
ANCHOREZ, SAMANTHA RAIZA ELLE COLOMA
MRC
ODIONGAN SOUTH CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
ROMBLON
84
ANDALES, HANS NEWTON A.
MAIN / EVC
STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
TACLOBAN CITY
85
ANDRADA, BRANDUNN ALBERT RAMOS
IRC
DIVINE GRACE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
PANGASINAN
86
ANDRADE, KATHERINE GRACE GRECIA
WVC
EAST VALENCIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GUIMARAS
87
ANG, FRANCINE MAE ESPARAZA
MAIN
JUBILEE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
QUEZON CITY
88
ANG, FRANCIS ADRIAN MAT-AN
SMC
LORD OF PEACE LEARNING CENTER - COTABATO
COTABATO CITY
89
ANG, ISABELA LOUISE MADELO
SMC
KINGKING CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
COMPOSTELA VALLEY
90
ANG, RYSA ANTONETTE HAO
MAIN / WVC
INFANT JESUS ACADEMY - AKLAN
AKLAN
91
ANGELES, JOSE GABRIEL GARCIA
MAIN / CLC
BRIGHTWOODS SCHOOL
ANGELES CITY
92
ANGELES, JUAN MIGUEL QUERIZA
MAIN
THE LEARNING TREE CHILD GROWTH CTR., INC
QUEZON CITY
93
ANGELITUD, JOHN VINCENT TANQUERIDO
SRC
SURALLAH CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOUTH COTABATO
94
ANITO, ADAM NIEL YAPCHING
CBZ
WOODRIDGE COLLEGE
CAVITE
95
ANSARI, SOMAYEL UMPA
CMC
PRECIOUS CHILD LEARNING CENTER
MARAWI CITY
96
ANTOLIJAO, KRISHA GIFT MAGCANAM
CRC
BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BUTUAN CITY
97
ANYAYAHAN, JOHN PAUL MERCADO
CBZ
ALANGILAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BATANGAS CITY
98
APAREJO, JPHN CLINT ATENTA
EVC
PASTRANA CENTRAL SCHOOL
LEYTE
99
APURA, JUAN MIGUEL SABINO
CBZ
TRECE MARTIREZ CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CAVITE
100
AQUINO, ELISHA PAULINE HERNANDEZ
CARC
TAYUG I CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PANGASINAN
101
AQUINO, PENELOPE CHELSEA HUMILDE
IRC
EDNA'S SCHOOL OF ALAMINOS
PANGASINAN
102
AQUINO, VAUGHN IGGIE REYES
MAIN
JCSGO CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
QUEZON CITY
103
ARAMBULO, CARLOS EMILIO CARPIO
MAIN
CENTRO MONTESSORI
QUEZON CITY
104
ARAOJO, ZACHARY JAMES GIMENO
WVC
SAN MIGUEL CENTRAL SCHOOL
GUIMARAS
105
ARAPOC, ANGEL GRACE POLIPOG
ZRC
ESTAKA CENTRAL SCHOOL
DIPOLOG CITY
106
ARBAS, SIEGFRIED WALLANCE ARTOZA
EVC
JARO I CENTRAL SCHOOL
LEYTE
107
ARCE, LESTER MARC CASTILLO
IRC
REPPAAC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOCOS SUR
108
ARCEO, ERIELLE MARTHA ANICA PILAR
MAIN
U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY
109
ARCEO, FRANCIS NIKOLAI LABIDA
WVC
LIFECOLLEGE
PUERTO PRINCESA CITY
110
ARNALDO, HANZ ISAAC VALDORIA
MAIN
CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
QUEZON CITY
111
ARROYO, JIAN ZYRON LORENZO
MRC
LOOC CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ROMBLON
112
ARTIAGA, GLYNNA MARIE J.
CVISC
TALIBON CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BOHOL
113
ASIADO, JANSEN HART ABOCADO
MAIN / CBZ
MOTHER BARBARA MICARELLI ACADEMY
BATANGAS
114
ASIS, ANDREW DAYAON
BRC
DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CAMARINES NORTE
115
ASPERA, YESHUA GABRIELLE CORPUZ
CBZ
TIERRA SANTA MONTESSORI
CAVITE
116
ASPURIA, MICKAELA ALEJANDRO
MAIN
INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER
TAGUIG CITY
117
ASUETA, LOURAVELIA ABION
BRC
VANDERPOL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
ALBAY
118
ASUGAS, JOY ANGELINE T.
EVC
MARIPIPI CENTRAL SCHOOL
BILIRAN
119
ASUMBRA, ARTHUR MARIUS PEPITO
WVC
ASSUMPTION SCHOOL - ILOILO CITY
ILOILO CITY
120
ATASAN, HYACINTH ELISHA CABALLES
CRC
SURIGAO DEL SUR SPED (CENTER) SCHOOL
SURIGAO DEL SUR
121
ATIENZA, NIGEL HANS CUNANAN
CLC
SAN AGUSTIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-SAN LUIS
PAMPANGA
122
ATIENZA, PERSUS TORDECILLA
MAIN / CBZ
STONYHURST SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL. SCHOOL
BATANGAS CITY
123
ATUP, DAVID ELIJAH CORSINI CAGA-ANAN
CVISC
CEBU SOUTH HILLS INTERNATIONAL SCH.
CEBU CITY
124
AURELLANO, GERARD COMPETENTE
BRC
ST. AGNES ACADEMY
LEGAZPI CITY
125
AUSTRAL, ZOE PIZARRAS
CVISC
UNIVERSITY OF BOHOL
TAGBILARAN CITY
126
AUSTRIA, JULIENNE ASHLEY MANERO
SRC
SHALOM CREST WIZARD ACADEMY
GENERAL SANTOS CITY
127
AUTOR, MYRIANNE GRACE MONTILLA
CRC
HOLISTIC HEART STUDY CENTER INC.
AGUSAN DEL NORTE
128
AVENIDO, MARIA SELENA H.
CVISC
TALIBON CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BOHOL
129
AVILA, ELLA MAISIE TABLANTE
BRC
BICOL UNIV. INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL
ALBAY
130
AVILA, PAULA ISABEL CALINAO
BRC
BLESSED LIGHTS INTERNATIONAL. CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
NAGA CITY
131
AYALA, ALIZHA JOSEPHINE MARVI DOMINGO
MAIN
ADRIATICO MEMORIAL SCHOOL
ORIENTAL MINDORO
132
AYENTO, MATT RAYMOND .
CRC
RAINBOW SPEECHWORLD LEARNING CENTER, INC
BUTUAN CITY
133
AYON, GABRIEL SEAN OQUENDO
MAIN / SRC
DOLE PHILIPPINES SCHOOL
SOUTH COTABATO
134
AYOP, JESSE EMMANUEL BALDEVIA
ZRC
OZAMIZ CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER
OZAMIZ CITY
135
AZUL, CHRISTIAN CALEB ROLLAN
MRC
GOSPEL LIGHT CHRISTIAN ACADEMY - QC
QUEZON CITY
136
BABOL, JICO SAMUEL ESPINO
SMC
ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY
137
BACALANDO, KENT LEANNE ADALLA
EVC
KALIGAYAHAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY
138
BACOMO, HANNAH DENISE BAES
MAIN
DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY INTEGRATED SCHOOL
LAGUNA
139
BACUD, DIONNE ANTOINE DAQUIOAG
CVC
ADVANCE MONTESSORI EDUCATION CENTER
ISABELA
140
BACULIO, ERL JOHN LUISE CUÑADO
CMC
TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
ILIGAN CITY
141
BADELLES, ANGELICA MIZUKI REUYAN
CMC
ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY
142
BAGUILAT, NICHOLE ROCKY NATAMA
CVC
LAGAWE CENTRAL SCHOOL
IFUGAO
143
BAJAMUNDE, NATHANAEL ALINAS
ZRC
BUUG SPED CENTER
ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY
144
BALA, JOSHUA FAJARDO
CVC
BASCO CENTRAL SCHOOL
BATANES
145
BALADAD, JUWAN NATHAN AMANSEC
CLC
UNIVERSITY OF THE ASSUMPTION
PAMPANGA
146
BALANAY, CLAREVEL JAN PANGATUNGAN
CMC
ILIGAN CITY SPED CENTER
ILIGAN CITY
147
BALANE, JON RIVER JAKOSALEM
CVISC
UNIVERSITY OF BOHOL
TAGBILARAN CITY
148
BALANGA, CHRISTIAN DANIEL ESQUIVEL
MAIN / IRC
EDNA'S SCHOOL OF ALAMINOS
PANGASINAN
149
BALANGAO, PAUL GABRIEL SY
ZRC
OROQUIETA CITY CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
OROQUIETA CITY
150
BALAO, JAYVERSON CERVEZA
CVC
ILAGAN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
ISABELA
151
BALASANOS, KYLE MATTHEW B.
EVC
ALANGALANG I CENTRAL SCHOOL
LEYTE
152
BALBA, WILLIAM HAROLD AGTAY
CBZ
CASA DEL BAMBINO EMMANUEL MONTESSORI
BATANGAS CITY
153
BALBAS, MARK JULIUS IBARRA
IRC
SINAIT WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILOCOS SUR
154
BALBIN, RAFAELA NAVARRO
CVISC
SOTERO B. CABAHUG FORUM FOR LITERACY
CEBU
155
BALBUTIN, LIME SHINETTE ILIGAN
ZRC
PAGADIAN GOLDEN SCHOOL LEARNING CENTER
PAGADIAN CITY
156
BALCUEVA, MONIK INOCENCIO
BRC
TIWI CENTRAL SCHOOL
ALBAY
157
BALINAS, JULLINE GRACE TIO
WVC
ST. SCHOLASTICAS ACADEMY
BACOLOD CITY
158
BALINAS, KENNETH MARK BUSTAMANTE
SRC
NOTRE DAME OF DADIANGAS UNIV. - I.B.E.D.
GENERAL SANTOS CITY
159
BALLEBAR, MARTIN ISABELLE ESPIRITU
BRC
SAINT JOSEPH SCHOOL
NAGA CITY
160
BALOG, NATHANIEL MECAH SADJAIL
CVISC
WEST CITY SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DUMAGUETE CITY
161
BALOPEÑOS, JUSTIN RAY EDOMBINGO
MAIN / WVC
SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
ILOILO CITY
162
BALTAZAR, JOHN LLOYD AGUINALDO
IRC
SHAMROCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LAOAG CITY
163
BALUBAL, CAM VILLAFUERTE
CVC
TUGUEGARAO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN
164
BALURAN, SHAINE RAPISURA
ZRC
SAN PEDRO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL.
PAGADIAN CITY
165
BALUYOT, ALLEX NICOLESON LLAMAS
MAIN
U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY
166
BANAGAN, JEZREEL RHODNI ANTING
CRC
BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BUTUAN CITY
167
BAÑAS, JUDD CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ
CRC
BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BUTUAN CITY
168
BANAYBANAY, JOSEPH TAMPOS
CRC
AGUSAN PILOT LABORATORY ELEM. SCHOOL
AGUSAN DEL SUR
169
BANGUA, ERIN LOUISE FERNANDO
CLC
BATAAN MONTESSORI SCHOOL
BATAAN
170
BANGUIS, PHILLIP JOHN MAGHANOY
CMC
F. MARGARET ANNE LEARNING CENTER, INC.
ILIGAN CITY
171
BANSILOY, SAMANTHA ALLY NALAUNAN
WVC
ILOILO SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY
ILOILO CITY
172
BANZUELA, FRANCES SOPHIA FELICES
BRC
MONTESSORI CHILDREN'S HOUSE OF LEARNING
CAMARINES SUR
173
BARABAR, EMMANUEL ARANAS
CRC
BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BUTUAN CITY
174
BARBON, ALFONZO EURI PASCUA
CARC
SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY
QUEZON CITY
175
BARCOMA, BRENTT CAMERON BOQUECOSA
CVISC
OCAÑA LEARNING CENTER, INC.
CEBU
176
BARQUILLA, LAWRENCE CEÑO
ZRC
OZAMIZ CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER
OZAMIZ CITY
177
BARRUN, BYRON CLIMACO
BRC
ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST INTEGRATED SCHOOL
CAMARINES SUR
178
BASCO, HEATHER ROSE GRANADA
MAIN / WVC
OTON CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOILO
179
BATHAN, KAISER REYES
CBZ
CREATIVE DREAM SCHOOL
BATANGAS
180
BATION, TRISHA KAYE CABBARUBIAS
CMC
TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY
181
BAUI, KHREYL AMINAH MARU ALQUESOR
CVC
SAINT JAMES ACADEMY OF IGUIG
CAGAYAN
182
BAULETE, BEATRICE MACAMAY
CMC
TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY
183
BAUSA, RIX GABRIEL BISOÑA
BRC
ALBAY CENTRAL SCHOOL I
LEGAZPI CITY
184
BAUTISTA, EUAN GABRIEL FERRERAS
MAIN / CLC
PALAWAN STATE UNIV. LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
PUERTO PRINCESA CITY
185
BAUTISTA, JABEZ WEMUEL BATAC
IRC
MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH
LAOAG CITY
186
BAUTISTA, JOHN LYMUEL CASANOVA
CBZ
LILYROSE SCHOOL
BATANGAS
187
BAUTISTA, JUSTIN LLOYD CABRERA
CARC
LA MAREA ACADEMY
DAGUPAN CITY
188
BAUTISTA, NEOMI INCISO
MAIN / CBZ
MOTHER OF DIVINE PROVIDENCE SCHOOL
MARIKINA CITY
189
BAUTISTA, VONNE GODWIN REMOLANA
SRC
DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
GENERAL SANTOS CITY
190
BAYLON, FRANCHESCA MEI BORJA
SMC
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE CONCEPCION
DAVAO CITY
191
BAYRON, RAPLH CYRIL BASACA
CRC
SIBAGAT CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
AGUSAN DEL SUR
192
BAYSA, BASTIAN LIPAT
SMC
TUGBOK SPED CENTER - TUGBOK CENTRAL ES
DAVAO CITY
193
BAZAR, DEAN EMMANUEL RAMOS
CMC
ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY
194
BEJERANO, RHEY ANDRE CAPUCAO
BRC
NAGA CENTRAL SCHOOL I
NAGA CITY
195
BELDIA, INDIA PANTOJA
MAIN
MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.
QUEZON CITY
196
BELISARIO, DAVID PATRICK SANTOS
MAIN / SMC
ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY
197
BELOY, MATTHEW PADILLA
MAIN
NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA
CALOOCAN CITY
198
BELTRAN, GIUSEPPE ANTHONY N.
EVC
STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
TACLOBAN CITY
199
BELTRAN, JULIAN PATRICK NOEL BOYLES
MAIN / SMC
BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BUTUAN CITY
200
BELTRAN, MARIA DOMINIQUE MALAYAO
CVC
UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS, ELEM. DEPT.
CAGAYAN
201
BELUANG, MARIANNE ROSE MENDOZA
BRC
SAN JOSE CENTRAL SCHOOL - CAMARINES SUR
CAMARINES SUR
202
BENARO, BENEDICT GABRIEL BACALSO
CVISC
ST. BENEDICT CHILDHOOD EDUCATION CENTRE
CEBU CITY
203
BENEDICTO, HAROLD DEN ELLANA
CARC
CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL
PANGASINAN
204
BERMUDEZ, MIKAELA VICTORIA FLORESCA
MAIN
ST. PAUL COLLEGE - PASIG
PASIG CITY
205
BERNABE, ANNA MIKAELA SITYAR
CBZ
CATERINA AND GUIDITTA CITTADINI SCH.
LAGUNA
206
BERNARDO, DAPHNE LAUREN CHUA
MAIN
ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
MANILA
207
BERNASOR, VINCENT OWEN CUEVAS
SRC
TAMPAKAN SPED CENTER
SOUTH COTABATO
208
BIASCAN, TREBINE NOVIDO
IRC
POZORRUBIO CENTRAL SCHOOL
PANGASINAN
209
BICOMONG, GAILA BONILLA
CBZ
LAGUNA COLLEGE
SAN PABLO CITY
210
BIGORNIA, JUAN RODRIGO UY
CVC
CENTRO DE CULTURA, INC.
ISABELA
211
BILIRAN, JON LEXIS LABASTILLA
CVISC
HOLY SPIRIT SCHOOL OF TAGBILARAN
BOHOL
212
BINWAG, KEIRYN LYLE NUWATT
CARC
TADIAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
MT. PROVINCE
213
BIRON, TRISTAN ANTON ZAMORA
BRC
IBALON CENTRAL SCHOOL
ALBAY
214
BITOON, NEL CHRISTIAN ALMONTE
CMC
SAINT MICHAEL'S COLLEGE
ILIGAN CITY
215
BITUAG, JETHER JUDE ASIM
CARC
SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BAGUIO CITY
216
BLANCO, ELAINE CELLO M.
EVC
RIZAL CENTRAL SCHOOL
TACLOBAN CITY
217
BLASCO, ROSSIL ALLEN LORICA
ZRC
OROQUIETA CITY CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
OROQUIETA CITY
218
BLAYA, LYNDELLE BETTE CALZADA
ZRC
FERNDALE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ZAMBOANGA CITY
219
BOBIS, MARIA MARGARITA URBI
BRC
TABACO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
ALBAY
220
BOLANDO, AMIEL ANGELO TOBIAS
MAIN
ST. THERESE PRIVATE SCHOOL
MANDALUYONG CITY
221
BONDOC, PEALE NATHAN PURA
MAIN
THE LEARNING TREE CHILD GROWTH CTR., INC
QUEZON CITY
222
BONGAY, GUILBERT CASTILLO
CVC
BASCO CENTRAL SCHOOL
BATANES
223
BONGOLAN, JOSHUA BENEDICT SARMIENTO
CARC
LAGRO ELEM. SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY
224
BONIFACIO, ANIKA BETTINA SORIANO
MAIN / IRC
MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCH. SYS., INC.
PANGASINAN
225
BONIFACIO, JULIA AMANDA STO. DOMINGO
CARC
LA MAREA ACADEMY
DAGUPAN CITY
226
BONIFACIO, JULIANNE FAYE OSTIQUE
SMC
ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY
227
BORBANO, KINT LOUISE .
ZRC
MIPUTAK EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
DIPOLOG CITY
228
BORINAGA, CHERRIE ANGEL .
CVISC
TALIBON CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BOHOL
229
BORJA, RONILO JR. BALABA
CMC
ILIGAN CITY NORTH I CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY
230
BORREROS, JERIAH MELANIO
WVC
AKLAN LEARNING CENTER
AKLAN
231
BORROMEO, MARY AVRIEL RAINNE MORENO
CVISC
LAHUG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CEBU CITY
232
BRAGANZA, ARIANNE GHINELLE LOPEZ
CARC
BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC.
LA UNION
233
BRUZO, FRANZ ABEGAIL A.
BRC
VINZONS PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CAMARINES NORTE
234
BUBAN, ELLAH REIGN DELANTES
CARC
QUIRINO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BAGUIO CITY
BAGUIO CITY
235
BUENO, JOHN XAVIER GUANZON
BRC
TABACO NORTHWEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
ALBAY
236
BUGAOAN, CARL JOSEPH TOLIBAS
EVC
MORNINGSIDE SCHOOL
LEYTE
237
BULATAO, ELLA MARGARET GUTIERREZ
MAIN / CBZ
ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL - SOUTH
CAVITE
238
BULAWIN, MICA LOUISSE GENERALAO
CMC
CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
239
BUMANGLAG, MANUEL LUCAS ODUCAYEN
IRC
CATALINO ACOSTA MEMORIAL SCHOOL
ILOCOS NORTE
240
BUÑAG, MATTHEW REY PATIAM
BRC
DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CAMARINES NORTE
241
BUSICO, ALELCHINE SUBLA
CRC
BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL - STEC
BUTUAN CITY
242
BUTAC, SUNN ISAAC BAUTISTA
CBZ
MONTESSORI HOUSE OF LEARNING
LAGUNA
243
BUYCO, HANNA FAITH POLINO
SMC
RIZAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - PANABO
PANABO CITY
244
BUYCO, NATHANYAEL ZANE G.
WVC
SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
ILOILO CITY
245
CABACUNGAN, MERIZA HAYLIN JOY JAVATE
IRC
MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH.
ILOCOS NORTE
246
CABAHUG, KRYSTEL RICA MAE RIVAS
EVC
SACRED HEART COLLEGE - TACLOBAN
TACLOBAN CITY
247
CABALONA, SOPHIA VINCESS N.
EVC
STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
TACLOBAN CITY
248
CABAÑERO, JOMI ARIELLE AQUINO
SMC
HOLY CROSS OF MINTAL
DAVAO CITY
249
CABARDO, PRINCESS SOFIA .
CRC
LIBERTAD CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BUTUAN CITY
250
CABATINGAN, JOANNE MARYZ PILAYRE
ZRC
RIZAL CENTRAL SCHOOL-ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
251
CABATO, PAOLO LORENZO MAKALINTAL
CARC
SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BAGUIO CITY
252
CABRERA III, GERMAN CABILAN
CVISC
GUADALUPE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CEBU CITY
CEBU CITY
253
CABRIGAS, DWAYNE MICHAEL SEAN CINCO
EVC
LEYTE NORMAL UNIV. INTEGRATED LAB SCHOOL
TACLOBAN CITY
254
CABULISAN, JUDESON MONTILLA
CVC
TUGUEGARAO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN
255
CACATIAN, SHYNELLE EZRA SORIANO
IRC
MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH.
ILOCOS NORTE
256
CACCAM, ANGIE CLARYL ZIPAGAN
CVC
TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN
257
CADANO, JOHN CALIXTO III SIMPLICIANO
SMC
DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY
258
CAGAANAN, DUCHESS LOISE SUBRABAS
CMC
TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY
259
CAIMOY, RIANE GEORGE R.
EVC
ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
TACLOBAN CITY
260
CALDOSA, HUGHES JANSEN AVECILLA
EVC
LA PAZ CENTRAL SCHOOL
LEYTE
261
CALESA, YOKO M.
EVC
CALBAYOG CITY SPED CENTER
CALBAYOG CITY
262
CALIDA, JOSIAH JAYME CIRON
IRC
FLORENTINO CAMAQUIN INTEGRATED SCHOOL
ILOCOS SUR
263
CALIMLIM, KEISHA MAE ESTRELLES
BRC
SAN RAMON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - LAGONOY
CAMARINES SUR
264
CALIMON, KIRSTEN NOELLE ANASTASIA KASALA
CLC
ASSUMPTION ANTIPOLO, GRADE SCHOOL DEPT.
ANTIPOLO CITY
265
CALINAWAN, JEPHTHAH CASTILLO
MAIN
SAINT PAUL EDUCATIONAL CENTER
QUEZON CITY
266
CALISO, SHAUN CARLO IVO LUMINGKIT
CMC
TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY
267
CALLANGA, KYM PASTRANA
SRC
KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOUTH COTABATO
268
CALLEJO, NATHAN VAN PAULO IJIRAN
MAIN
HEADWAY SCHOOL FOR GIFTEDNESS
QUEZON CITY
269
CALLINO, AMBER MAE HERNANDO
CVISC
ST. IGNATIUS DE LOYOLA PREP. SCHOOL INC.
CEBU
270
CALLOS, ALYSSA YASMIN ESCANDOR
BRC
GUBAT NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
SORSOGON
271
CALOTES, NELLY JANE OROZCO
CRC
SURIGAO DEL SUR SPED (CENTER) SCHOOL
SURIGAO DEL SUR
272
CALUBAQUIB, KIERSTEN GENE MANAY
MAIN
COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
MAKATI CITY
273
CALUBAYAN, PHYLLINE CRISTEL ORTALIZA
MAIN / CARC
BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC.
LA UNION
274
CALUMBA, JOSHUA NUNEZ
CRC
NORTH CABADBARAN CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
AGUSAN DEL NORTE
275
CALUPAZ, MARGARITA VALLEFAS
MAIN
ST. MARY'S COLLEGE - QUEZON CITY
QUEZON CITY
276
CAMANGIAN, RHANDELL PREX ROLLAN
CVC
BONE NORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NUEVA VIZCAYA
277
CAMPILAN, RHEYZ BILL DAVID ALGUNO
CVISC
MANDAUE CITY SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS
MANDAUE CITY
278
CAMPOSO, JOSEPH IRVIN CASTANARES
CARC
MANGALDAN I CENTRAL SCHOOL
PANGASINAN
279
CANALIJA, ALLEN DALE RODRIGUEZ
ZRC
BALANGASAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PAGADIAN CITY
280
CANDELARIA, LORENZO FRIAL
BRC
NAGA PAROCHIAL SCHOOL
NAGA CITY
281
CAÑEDO, ALEXIS MIGUEL MONTESCLAROS
CRC
AGUSAN PILOT LABORATORY ELEM. SCHOOL
AGUSAN DEL SUR
282
CANICON, FRANCES S.
EVC
HILONGOS SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
LEYTE
283
CANIEZO, HANS LOUGENE TRIVILEGIO
WVC
ANTIQUE SPED CENTER
ANTIQUE
284
CANILLAS, JANELLE ANGELA GABRIEL
CVC
ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY
CAGAYAN
285
CANSANCIO, SEDRIC EDMAR LACAR
IRC
CATERPILLAR CENTRE FOR EARLY LEARNERS IN
LAOAG CITY
286
CAO, DANIELA ALMARIE LLAGAS
CMC
TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY
287
CAPADA, JOSHUA CHRISTOPHER P.
MAIN / EVC
EUGENIO S. DAZA PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
EASTERN SAMAR
288
CAPAL, SITTIE HAYNAH BONSALAGAN
CMC
UNITED METHODIST DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY
ILIGAN CITY
289
CAPILIT, ALLAYNA GRACE SERIOSO
CBZ
MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
LAGUNA
290
CARAG, LAUNCE ALISTAIR IBARROLA
CVC
MONTESSORI EDUC CENTER OF ASIA PACIFIC
ISABELA
291
CARAGAY, ROMEL CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ
MAIN / CLC
BATAAN MONTESSORI SCHOOL
BATAAN
292
CARBONELL, STELLA NOELLE PRADES
CLC
BETT BIEN MONTESSORI. INC.
NUEVA ECIJA
293
CARDEÑO, ZYLA MARIE VEDEJA
ZRC
PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
PAGADIAN CITY
294
CARIAGA, TRISTAN BENDANILLO
CMC
LA SALLE ACADEMY
ILIGAN CITY
295
CARIÑO, NECA EARL A.
SRC
MARBEL 1 CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOUTH COTABATO
296
CARLES, DENICE SOPHIA D.
EVC
CATBALOGAN I SPED CENTER
CATBALOGAN, SAMAR
297
CARLOS, JAMES KEN FLORES
MRC
ST. ANTHONY ACADEMY OF QUEZON CITY
QUEZON CITY
298
CARLOS, JERDMARK MENDOZA
MAIN
RIZAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MAKATI
MAKATI CITY
299
CARPIO, JAZZ TUBEO
SMC
MALAYBALAY CITY CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
MALAYBALAY CITY
300
CAS, JHOANNA MAE SORIA
IRC
STA. MARIA WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILOCOS SUR
301
CASAL, CHARLEEN AIRAM ESTEVES
MAIN / CBZ
MAQUILING SCHOOL INC.
LAGUNA
302
CASAS, CORVIN RHYS ACHANZAR
MAIN / CVC
TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN
303
CASIL, FEANNA MYR DUMAYAS
IRC
MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH.
ILOCOS NORTE
304
CASIMERO, KRICNJA SORIANO
SMC
STELLA MARIS ACADEMY OF DAVAO
DAVAO CITY
305
CASINGCASING, EARL VINCENT ITABLE
CVISC
HOLY SPIRIT SCHOOL OF TAGBILARAN
BOHOL
306
CASTILLO, FIONA JANE ALCARIA
MAIN / CBZ
TANAUAN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
BATANGAS
307
CASTILLO, TIMOTHY KIEL C.
ZRC
PAGADIAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
PAGADIAN CITY
308
CASTRO, BERNADETH ASHLEY BUENA
CARC
SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BAGUIO CITY
309
CASTRO, KRYSTYN NAOMI GREFALDO
MAIN
ST. SCHOLASTICA'S ACADEMY-MARIKINA
MARIKINA CITY
310
CATALAN, HANNA ISABELLE REQUINA
MAIN / WVC
SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
ILOILO CITY
311
CATAQUIS, RAEBURN MARQUINEZ
CBZ
HOLY INFANT ACADEMY - CALAPAN
ORIENTAL MINDORO
312
CATARMAN, YSABELA GABRIELLE GONZALES
CMC
XAVIER UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
313
CATOLICO, RACQUEL ALYSSA FIGUERAS
MAIN
THE MERIDIAN INTERNATIONAL. LEARNING EXPERIENCE
QUEZON CITY
314
CAUDILLA, PRINCESS YSABELLA ORLINA
CBZ
SACRED HEART ACADEMY - PASIG
PASIG CITY
315
CAYANAN, ARCHEIA MADELINE TIGLAO
CLC
MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF ST. NICHOLAS
TARLAC
316
CAYONTE, ERIN MAE ANSELMO
BRC
EVANGELICAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
CAMARINES SUR
317
CEBALLOS, ALCHRIS MARIE DIONGZON
EVC
LIDE LEARNING CENTER INC.
LEYTE
318
CEDEÑO, J. LATRIECE ELIZABETH MINANGA
SMC
NOTRE DAME UNIVERSITY ELEM TRAINING DEPT
COTABATO CITY
319
CELESTINO, LAURA MAE PASIA
MAIN
ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL
LAS PIÑAS CITY
320
CELIS, CRISHAN MARIE ORIAS
WVC
SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
ILOILO CITY
321
CENIZA, MERCI EMMANUELLE PACALDO
CVISC
ST. BENEDICT CHILDHOOD EDUCATION CENTRE
CEBU CITY
322
CERBO, SARAH JASMINE MAROHOMBSAR
SRC
SHALOM CREST WIZARD ACADEMY
GENERAL SANTOS CITY
323
CERENO, JUDE MELVIN YARTE
BRC
HOLY INFANT MONTESSORI CENTER
CALOOCAN CITY
324
CEREZO, HELENA MAGDA SORIANO
CARC
SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BAGUIO CITY
325
CERNA, JOZIL DONNE DELFIN
WVC
UNIV. OF NEGROS OCCIDENTAL RECOLETOS
BACOLOD CITY
326
CERVANTES, CURT DUANE VILLABLANCA
EVC
ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
TACLOBAN CITY
327
CHAN, ENZO RAFAEL SYTU
MAIN / CLC
BAYANIHAN INSTITUTE
TARLAC CITY
328
CHAVES, ANNA CATALINA LUGOD
SMC
ROSEVALE SCHOOL
CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
329
CHENG, CELLIN LOUISE PERALTA
MAIN / CARC
LA MAREA ACADEMY
DAGUPAN CITY
330
CHIAO-NGO, KATHRIN THEA LALIN
SMC
SAN PEDRO COLLEGE, INC.
DAVAO CITY
331
CHU, CHERLAINE LORIN L.
EVC
BETHEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
LEYTE
332
CHUA, HANIELLE JERMAYN ESQUIVIAS
MAIN / WVC
LIFECOLLEGE
PUERTO PRINCESA CITY
333
CHUA, JAY MIGUEL OBSTACULO
WVC
ST. JOHN'S INSTITUTE
BACOLOD CITY
334
CHUA, LARA CELINE KING
WVC
ATENEO DE ILOILO - SMCS
ILOILO CITY
335
CHUA, REY STEPHEN LUA
SRC
XAVIER UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
336
CID, ALEXANDER ZYKE AGACID
IRC
SHAMROCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LAOAG CITY
337
CLACIO, EDGIEMAR LANO
CLC
FLORIDABLANCA EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
PAMPANGA
338
CLARIDO, RYCE JOHN SABANDIJA
CMC
SUAREZ CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY
339
CLAVER, ERIN SHALMIA SINGA
CARC
HOME-ORIENTED PRIME EDUC CHRISTIAN ACADE
BENGUET
340
CLOSA, APRIL PRINCESS T.
EVC
STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
TACLOBAN CITY
341
CODIA, FIONA PINTOR
BRC
LIGAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL (POB.)
ALBAY
342
COLASITO, CHYNNA EIRENE MAJAM
EVC
ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
TACLOBAN CITY
343
COLILIHAN, JUSTINE SOLEDAD
EVC
MORNINGSIDE SCHOOL
LEYTE
344
COLOMA, MARVIN JAMES RUIZ
IRC
MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH
LAOAG CITY
345
COMALING, PAULINE MAE NAZARENO
CMC
CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
346
COMONAL, ANDREY PAOLA B.
EVC
STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
TACLOBAN CITY
347
CONCEPCION, CHARLOTTE ALYSSA EUGENIE PENSERGA
CVISC
COLEGIO DE LA INMACULADA CONCEPCION.
CEBU CITY
348
CONIGUEN, RAJ KERVIE CABANATAN
IRC
GRACELAND SAIOURS INSTITUTION INC.
ILOCOS NORTE
349
CONSEBIDO, CARLYNE CU
MAIN
CHIANG KAI SHEK COLLEGE
MANILA
350
CONTRERAS, GHIENIE PEARL IBARRA
IRC
SHAMROCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LAOAG CITY
351
CORDERO, VEAN MARIE MONSANTO
EVC
ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
TACLOBAN CITY
352
CORDOVA, ALEX ZHANDER MALANA
CVC
TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN
353
CORDOVA, JOAQUIN JUBILAG
WVC
ATENEO DE ILOILO - SMCS
ILOILO CITY
354
CORNEJO, MATHIAS MAGALIT
MAIN
ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
QUEZON CITY
355
CORPUZ, EDGAR RAEKINT FLORES
SRC
KIAMBA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SARANGANI
356
CORRO, ALTHEA JOYCE CASTAÑEDA
CRC
RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
BUTUAN CITY
357
CORTES, ISABELA JESSY LAYAN
SMC
COLEGIO DE SAN IGNACIO
DAVAO CITY
358
CORTEZ, KRYSTEL MARIE REYES
EVC
SCHOOL OF MIND ACHIEVERS & RESEARCHERS
MAKATI CITY
359
CORTEZ, SONNY OLIVER CAMARILLO
MAIN
DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY
360
CRISOSTOMO, JOSHUA YANI LIMBA
SRC
COTABATO CITY CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
COTABATO CITY
361
CRUZ, EVGENY DIMABAYAO
MAIN
PALANAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MAKATI CITY
362
CRUZ, FRANCEL SOPHIA RAMIREZ
CLC
STO. ROSARIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ANGELES
ANGELES CITY
363
CRUZ, FRANCIS ANTHONY VALLESTERO
MAIN / CBZ
U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY
364
CRUZ, JOSE GABRIEL ALCARAZ
CBZ
MONTESSORI HOUSE OF LEARNING
LAGUNA
365
CRUZATA, NEL JOHN EMMERSON OBLIMA
BRC
UNIVERSITY OF SAINT ANTHONY
IRIGA CITY
366
CUADRO, JONATHAN GABRIEL TAMPUS
MAIN
INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER
TAGUIG CITY
367
CUAJOTOR, ZJANN HENRY TOGONON
CMC
TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY
368
CUARTE, EVITA SAMANTHA PALOMA MORALES
CARC
IMUS PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CAVITE
369
CUBAR, SHANIA JOYCE MUÑEZ
SRC
DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
GENERAL SANTOS CITY
370
CUETO, KARIL ANDREI TENORIO
CBZ
COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
LAGUNA
371
CURILAN, DANIEL JEIEL SINABE
CRC
UNIDA NEHEMIAH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
CAVITE
372
DABUCON, DANIELLE FAYE ARTICULO
WVC
JARO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL I
ILOILO CITY
373
DACANAY, RALPH CARACAS
SRC
LAGRO ELEM. SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY
374
DACER, JOSEPH RYAN ABELAO
CARC
BENGUET SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BENGUET
375
DADANG, CARLRIENYLE .
CMC
KAPATAGAN EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
LANAO DEL NORTE
376
DAGARAGA, PETE JUSTIN QUIBLAT
CRC
KONG HUA SCHOOL
CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
377
DAGMIL, LANCE ROBERT MAHINAY
CRC
NORTH CABADBARAN CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
AGUSAN DEL NORTE
378
DAGUIT, BEATRICE ESTHER ANNE PAGBA
CLC
DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY
379
DALIDA, RAPHAEL DYLAN TANILONG
MAIN
ST. MARY'S ACADEMY
PASAY CITY
380
DALUMPINES, CARL DOROJA
MAIN
STATEFIELDS SCHOOL, INC.
CAVITE
381
DALUPANG, XANDER PAUL PACABA
IRC
VILLASIS CENTRAL-SPED CENTER
PANGASINAN
382
DALUS, JEHON BENEDICT DOMINGO
ZRC
FERNDALE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ZAMBOANGA CITY
383
DAMAGEN, NEIL KENNETH DUMANIG
CARC
SAINT LOUIS CENTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BAGUIO CITY
384
DAMASO, NIÑO JOHANNES LANUZA
MAIN
FIRST CITY PROVIDENTIAL COLLEGE
SAN JOSE DEL MONTE CITY, BULACAN
385
DAMILES, JAMES BARRY DE LA PEÑA
CVISC
MANDAUE CITY SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS
MANDAUE CITY
386
DAPUN, ANJUN JASH NECOR
SRC
KABACAN PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
NORTH COTABATO
387
DAROY, CLAIRE DANIELLE AGDUMA
CMC
LA SALLE ACADEMY
ILIGAN CITY
388
DATORIN, ZYNNA VIEN TEMPLADO
WVC
PHILIPPINE NORMAL UNIVERSITY LAB. SCHOOL
CADIZ CITY
389
DAVID, AYLA MARIE MEGAN MONGE
MAIN
MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.
QUEZON CITY
390
DAVID, DANA ERYL REDILLAS
BRC
LIGAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL (POB.)
ALBAY
391
DAVID, MALKS MOGEN MONGE
MAIN
ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
QUEZON CITY
392
DAVID, NAVIGAILE VALENCIANO
BRC
CHRISTIAN FOUNDATIONAL LEARNING CENTER
CAMARINES NORTE
393
DAVID, SEAN MARCUS V.
EVC
STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
TACLOBAN CITY
394
DAYAG, SHAANG GRAAL CARIÑO
IRC
SACRED HEART ACADEMY-BANGUED
ABRA
395
DAYAGBIL, DANIEL LOUISE IGLESIA
CVISC
ST. CATHERINE COLLEGE
CEBU
396
DAYRIT, YZABELLE PALARA
CARC
SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BAGUIO CITY
397
DE ARO, GERALDINE DOLORES
CARC
SAN CARLOS HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BAGUIO CITY
398
DE CADIZ, MICHAEL JOANN FACIOL
CVISC
SAGE PREP SCHOOLHOUSE
CEBU CITY
399
DE CLARO, KRISTYN JANE GAJUNERA
SRC
GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCH.
GENERAL SANTOS CITY
400
DE CLARO, LAWRENCE PADILLA
CMC
NAPOCOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY
401
DE GRACIA, J U KIRSTEN MIRAS
CRC
BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BUTUAN CITY
402
DE GUZMAN, AMBEROSE LENOR CUTARAN
CARC
ZION CENTER OF KNOWLEDGE SCHOOL
RIZAL
403
DE GUZMAN, DANIELLA SOPHIA TAGORDA
MAIN / CBZ
EAST REMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MAKATI CITY
404
DE GUZMAN, GABRIEL ELVIN FRANCO
CARC
LORMA GRADE SCHOOL - SAN JUAN
LA UNION
405
DE GUZMAN, IVAN DEMITRI SALCEDO
CLC
MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
PANGASINAN
406
DE GUZMAN, JOHN MICHAEL ACHOARA
CVC
MONTESSORI EDUC CENTER OF ASIA PACIFIC
ISABELA
407
DE GUZMAN, JON PIERRE AMAMIO
CVISC
CEBU CHERISH SCHOOL
CEBU CITY
408
DE GUZMAN, LADY JASMIN RILLANOS
CVISC
MEDELLIN NATIONAL SCIENCE & TECH. SCHOOL
CEBU
409
DE LEON, FRANZESCA ERIEL DIMAALIHAN
MAIN
ST. MARY'S ACADEMY OF CALOOCAN CITY
CALOOCAN CITY
410
DE LEON, RYANNE PAULINE MERCADO
CARC
SAINT MARTIN SCHOOL
BAGUIO CITY
411
DE LOS REYES, DIVINE PE
CBZ
PAARALANG ELEMENTARYA NG LUCBAN 1
QUEZON
412
DE LUNA, MIGUEL DU
SMC
ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY
413
DE MESA, NIÑO ALOYSIUS VICTORIA
CLC
DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY
414
DE PEDRO, ANNE CATHERINE ALLEN
CMC
CAVITE BIBLE BAPTIST ACADEMY - ILIGAN
ILIGAN CITY
415
DE VERA, JOSE ZAK ARISTOTLE PARAGAS
CARC
LA MAREA ACADEMY
DAGUPAN CITY
416
DE VERA, RENZ DOMINIC VASQUEZ
MAIN
MARIST SCHOOL
MARIKINA CITY
417
DE VEYRA, ASHLEY ZYRA G.
EVC
BETHEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
LEYTE
418
DEBALUCOS, AUDREY VICTORIA LUSPO
CMC
LIVING SPRING ACADEMY
ILIGAN CITY
419
DEL BARRIO, JOSHUA SALES
BRC
SAN FELIPE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CAMARINES NORTE
420
DEL MUNDO, REGINA CHELI BLANCO
SMC
ST. PAUL COLLEGE PASIG - DAVAO CAMPUS
DAVAO CITY
421
DEL ROSARIO, FRANCIS GIAN ALANO
BRC
NAGA PAROCHIAL SCHOOL
NAGA CITY
422
DELA CRUZ, BENEDICT JOHN DAYAGBIL
CVISC
COLEGIO DEL SANTO NIÑO
CEBU CITY
423
DELA CRUZ, KARL URIEL BOBIER
MAIN / IRC
ST. ALBERT THE GREAT SCHOOL
DAGUPAN CITY
424
DELA CRUZ, KOJI KEN DELA CRUZ
CARC
URDANETA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PANGASINAN
425
DELA FUENTE, EARLJON SOLAÑA
CRC
MAMBAJAO CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAMIGUIN
426
DELA PAZ, JOEY EMMANUEL SARMIENTO
MAIN / CLC
SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER - OLONGAPO
OLONGAPO CITY
427
DELA PEÑA, JOHN ROFEL FERRER
IRC
CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL
PANGASINAN
428
DELGADO, VON MATTHEW LAPATHA
MAIN / WVC
DUEÑAS CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOILO
429
DELLOSA, MARIELLA JEANNE ABAO
CRC
COUPLES FOR CHRIST- SCHOOL OFTHE MORNING
BUTUAN CITY
430
DELOS SANTOS, JAN LAWRENCE RODRIGO
MAIN
SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY
QUEZON CITY
431
DELOS SANTOS, JUCILLE KATE BUTAL
SMC
CHRISTIAN COLLEGES OF SOUTHEAST ASIA
DAVAO CITY
432
DEQUITO, NOEL STEPHEN MARFIL
MAIN / CBZ
XAVIER SCHOOL NUVALI
LAGUNA
433
DERECHO, RICO ANGELO BATULAYAN
SMC
HOLY CHILD SCHOOL OF DAVAO
DAVAO CITY
434
DERLA, KARL IMMAN MIRANDA
CARC
PROJ. 6 ELEM. SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY
435
DESPABILADERAS, MARIOLE BUNAO
BRC
DARAGA NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
ALBAY
436
DESTAJO, MIKE JERMAINE LIWANAN
CRC
BISLIG CITY DIV SPEC EDUC CENTR-BCD SPED
SURIGAO DEL SUR
437
DETABLAN, JEWEL FRANCES APIIT
CVC
ALDERSGATE COLLEGE, ELEMENTARY DEPT.
NUEVA VIZCAYA
438
DIAZ, JUSTINE RYAN EUSORES
EVC
ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
TACLOBAN CITY
439
DIGMAN, LAVINAH KATE CIANO
CARC
BENGUET SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BENGUET
440
DIMARANAN, VICTOR .
CBZ
MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
LAGUNA
441
DIMZON, YNIA LABOS
WVC
HOLY FAMILY SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY
442
DINEROS, MIKAEL ANGELO PIGON
SMC
DIGOS CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DIGOS CITY
443
DIOSO, KIETH NICOLE PORRAS
SRC
MLANG PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NORTH COTABATO
444
DIVINAGRACIA, ATHENA RYANNE BANATICLA
SMC
HOLY CHILD SCHOOL OF DAVAO - MINTAL
DAVAO CITY
445
DOCABO, DUKE MICHAEL ORIMACO
CVISC
TAGBILARAN CITY SPECIAL SCIENCE ES
TAGBILARAN CITY
446
DOLLISON, HEDELITO III MIRANDA
MAIN
COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
LAGUNA
447
DOMENDEN, JEHAN GANIBAN
IRC
ST. PAUL COLLEGE - ILOCOS SUR
ILOCOS SUR
448
DOMINGO, NIKKA GRACIA CAMANGEG
CVC
TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN
449
DONELO, RYA JASMIN ALMENDRA
CVC
BAYOMBONG CENTRAL SCHOOL
NUEVA VIZCAYA
450
DOYSABAS, NED RENZO LAPLANA
CRC
BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BUTUAN CITY
451
DRIZ, GABRIELLE LEIGH ROBLES
SRC
DOLE CANNERY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOUTH COTABATO
452
DUBADEB, ADRIAN BRUCE CALNGAN
CVC
ST. MARY'S UNIVERSITY, ELEM. DEPT.
NUEVA VIZCAYA
453
DULFO, BRENZ GABRIEL P.
EVC
EUGENIO S. DAZA PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
EASTERN SAMAR
454
DUMASIS, NEIL STEPHEN CELIZ
SMC
HOLY CROSS OF MINTAL
DAVAO CITY
455
DUMAYACA, JEL MAY DALIS
CVISC
HOLY SPIRIT SCHOOL OF TAGBILARAN
BOHOL
456
DUNGCA, LORENZ PAULO ROQUE
MAIN / CLC
DON BOSCO TECHINICAL INSTITUTE
TARLAC CITY
457
DURAN, ELIJAH IÑIGO CONCEPCION
MAIN
CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
QUEZON CITY
458
DY, NATHAN MAYER QUE
MAIN / WVC
ST. JOHN'S INSTITUTE
BACOLOD CITY
459
ECALDRE, RANYA I.
EVC
STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
TACLOBAN CITY
460
ECARMA, ABIGAIL GLORIO
CVISC
ST. BENEDICT CHILDHOOD EDUCATION CENTRE
CEBU CITY
461
ECHANIS, LINANG LUMARI NICODEMUS
CBZ
CHIME LEARNING CENTER
QUEZON CITY
462
ECHON, FRANCIS ABRAM PATEÑO
CLC
IBA SOUTH CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ZAMBALES
463
ECO, NORIELLE ANNE D.
EVC
ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE - MAASIN
SOUTHERN LEYTE
464
EDDUBA, JOSH CHRISTIAN DAGUIO
CVC
BULANAO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KALINGA
465
EDRADAN, GABRIEL MABINI
MAIN
USUSAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TAGUIG CITY
466
ELLEZO, ETHAN JED YOSORES
CMC
CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
467
EMBRADO, JERZON CAGBABANUA
ZRC
DIPOLOG PILOT DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL
DIPOLOG CITY
468
ENCIO, IAN VINCENT ALMUETE
SRC
MARBEL 1 CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOUTH COTABATO
469
ENGARAN, FRITZ MARX DULAY
CVC
BAYOMBONG CENTRAL SCHOOL
NUEVA VIZCAYA
470
ERAMIS, JIRO ALFONSO ACOSTA
SRC
KIAMBA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SARANGANI
471
ERCIA, VIVIEN LEILA AYALA
MAIN
MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL-CALAMBA
LAGUNA
472
ERNO, MARIA JESSICA .
CRC
DINAGAT CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DINAGAT ISLAND
473
ESCAÑO, EWAN RAFAEL AGUIMAN
CRC
RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
BUTUAN CITY
474
ESCOPETE, DANNIELLA BAGUIO
CVISC
ST. THOMAS AQUINAS SCHOOL-PARDO
CEBU CITY
475
ESGUERRA, JAMIE MARIELLE DEL CALLAR
MAIN
SCHOOL OF THE HOLY SPIRIT OF QUEZON CITY
QUEZON CITY
476
ESMA, GEORIZA TANTOY
CRC
R. T. ROMUALDEZ CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
AGUSAN DEL NORTE
477
ESMERALDA, JOSEPH BOSQUE
SRC
MLANG PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NORTH COTABATO
478
ESON, REXIE LYAN JODENNIE OLIVO
IRC
EDNA'S SCHOOL OF ALAMINOS
PANGASINAN
479
ESPADILLA, ALEXANDER JR. V.
EVC
NAVAL SPED CENTER
BILIRAN
480
ESPAÑOL, ALLEYA VIANCA PAMILACAN
IRC
LAOAG CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LAOAG CITY
481
ESPANTO, ZELAN EROZ ROXAS
CRC
AURELIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DINAGAT ISLAND
482
ESPERO, VINCENT PAUL VALDEZ
SMC
MAWAB CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
COMPOSTELA VALLEY
483
ESPINO, MARY GRACE UMALAY
MAIN / SMC
ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY
484
ESQUILLA, SOPHIA INDIRA O.
EVC
SOGOD CENTRAL SCHOOL
SOUTHERN LEYTE
485
ESTABILLO, GIAN CARLO DUCOS
MAIN / CLC
MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
PANGASINAN
486
ESTAVAS, YMANN ABREMATEA
CMC
MARY INFANT JESUS SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY
487
ESTENOR, JASMINE RAINE HABULIN
CVISC
LAHUG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CEBU CITY
488
ESTOSE, SAMANTHA KRAYELLE MUTIA
CRC
BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BUTUAN CITY
489
ESTRADA, NICHOLE N
IRC
EDNA'S SCHOOL OF ALAMINOS
PANGASINAN
490
ESTRADA, RUIZ GABRIELL PEDROSA
IRC
CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL
PANGASINAN
491
ESTRELLA, HECTOR SENTILLA
EVC
MALIGAYA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY
492
ESTRELLA, JEROME GABRIEL KENNETH ILAGAN
MAIN
ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
QUEZON CITY
493
ESTRELLA, JULIA ANGELINE LANSI
IRC
MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH.
ILOCOS NORTE
494
EUGENIO, LEONARDO FLORENZ SAN PEDRO
MAIN / SMC
NOTRE DAME OF DADIANGAS UNIV. - I.B.E.D.
GENERAL SANTOS CITY
495
EUSOYA, MERL BERNADETH SALINAS
WVC
STO. DOMINGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - AREVALO
ILOILO CITY
496
EVANGELISTA, CRISZTAN DAEMIEN BUENO
CLC
SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER - OLONGAPO
OLONGAPO CITY
497
EVORA, ARLIAH MARIE PINOHERMOSO
CBZ
CALAPAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
ORIENTAL MINDORO
498
FABABEIR, AMANDA MICHELLE MACAPULAY
CARC
ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
BAGUIO CITY
499
FABI, JANINA VALIENTE
CVC
BASCO CENTRAL SCHOOL
BATANES
500
FABIALA, KISSRINE DIANE FAJARITO
MRC
MAHABA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CORCUERA
ROMBLON
501
FABIAN, JAELICA PINILI
CVISC
ABC LEARNING CENTER
DUMAGUETE CITY
502
FABUNAN, MANUEL HENRYK RESANO
CLC
GORDON HEIGHTS I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
OLONGAPO CITY
503
FACTORA, MIGUEL JR. PANTIG
CVC
CAUAYAN CITY SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE
ISABELA
504
FAELNAR, CHRISTIAN LAWRENCE BURNEA
CRC
BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BUTUAN CITY
505
FAJARDO, JOANNA DANIELLA CABRERA
CBZ
DE LA SALLE-SANTIAGO ZOBEL SCHOOL
MUNTINLUPA CITY
506
FALLORINA, KASSIE LOUISE BACONG
EVC
LEYTE NORMAL UNIV. INTEGRATED LAB SCHOOL
TACLOBAN CITY
507
FAMUCOL, MA. CHLOIE ANGELIE PELOBELLO
CLC
JOCELYN V. CACAS MEM. SCH. OF MONTESSORI
BULACAN
508
FAN, GABRIELLI ANJELO PANGILINAN
MAIN
MARIST SCHOOL
MARIKINA CITY
509
FANTILANAN, BRYLE JARED RAGANDANG
CMC
ILIGAN CITY NORTH I CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY
510
FARPARAN, KAREN GRACE SOBREVEGA
WVC
STA. BARBARA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOILO
511
FELIAS, PAUL VINCENT DOBLES
CRC
NASIPIT CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
AGUSAN DEL NORTE
512
FERNANDEZ, ARA ROMELLE RACHO
SMC
ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY
513
FERNANDEZ, FRITZHEL ANN ORQUEJO
WVC
LEGANES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOILO
514
FERNANDEZ, LORD BENEDICK FABIAN
CVC
ILAGAN EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
ISABELA
515
FERNANDEZ, RELIAZAR DE ERIO
CVISC
CEBU NORMAL UNIVERSITY - ILS
CEBU CITY
516
FERNANDO, SIDNEY LANCE CRUZ
MAIN / CLC
ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL
LAS PIÑAS CITY
517
FEROLINO, JOAQUIN JERECHO REALISTA
CRC
ENFANT CHERI STUDY CENTER,SAN FRANCISCO
AGUSAN DEL SUR
518
FERROLINO, MARLJUN HILLADO
MAIN / SMC
BUKIDNON STATE UNIVERSITY ELEM. SCH. LAB
MALAYBALAY CITY
519
FETALVERO, LIA FAITH MINDO
MRC
ODIONGAN SOUTH CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
ROMBLON
520
FLESTADO, FANE EMANNUELLE OBSUM
BRC
GUBAT NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
SORSOGON
521
FLOR, ARIANA LEI LINSANGAN
IRC
MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH
LAOAG CITY
522
FLORES, ANTOINE MIGUEL DECAL
SMC
KABACAN PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
NORTH COTABATO
523
FLORES, MIGUEL STA. ANA
CARC
STEP LEARNING ACADEMY, INC.
BAGUIO CITY
524
FONTANILLA, KRISTA ABEGAIL ESTRELLA
ZRC
DAPITAN CITY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DAPITAN CITY
525
FORCA, KYLE ADRIAN CARANDANG
MRC
VIRGINIA CENTURIONE BRACELLI SCHOOL
ROMBLON
526
FRADEJAS, CHARLES KENJI HIZON
CBZ
MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
LAGUNA
527
FRANCISCO, LYRA LYNN TAGURE
CARC
ALAPANG CAMP DANGWA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BENGUET
528
FRANCISCO, RAPHAEL ISAAC HEIHL VALENCIA
CBZ
MAMBURAO CENTRAL SCHOOL
OCCIDENTAL MINDORO
529
FRESCO, SARAH PAMELA FORDAN
SRC
KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOUTH COTABATO
530
FUDALAN, TRISTAN JOHN CANONIGO
CRC
RAINBOWS SPEECHWORLD LEARNING CENTER
AGUSAN DEL NORTE
531
FUJII, MIKAELA AKEMI REYES
MAIN
SAN ROQUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MARIKINA
MARIKINA CITY
532
FULGAR, JADE IANNE TAN MANDA
MAIN
IMMACULATE CONCEPTION ACADEMY - SAN JUAN
SAN JUAN CITY
533
GABISAN, GABRIEL VYRN ORIBE
CRC
SURIGAO CITY PILOT SCHOOL
SURIGAO CITY
534
GABRIEL, DAVYNE NIOORE HIQUIANA
CARC
ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
BAGUIO CITY
535
GABUCO, PHILIP AMIEL RIVERA
CBZ
LA CAMELLE SCHOOL
CAVITE
536
GABUTERO, PAULA ISABEL FORTEZA
MRC
EPIPHANY SCHOOL OF PEACE AND GOODWILL
ROMBLON
537
GADACHO, KAYE CARYLE IRAO
MRC
SACRED HEART SCHOOL - LOOC
ROMBLON
538
GADOR, SOPHIA HELEN SANTIAGO
SRC
MIDSAYAP PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NORTH COTABATO
539
GAERLAN, KENDRA MALAYYU BINAY-AN
CARC
THE MONTESSORI ACADEMY OF LA TRINIDAD BE
BENGUET
540
GALAPON, PATRICIA NIÑA BOFILL
EVC
LEYTE NORMAL UNIV. INTEGRATED LAB SCHOOL
TACLOBAN CITY
541
GALINATO, ERIENE DOMINGO
MAIN
O. B. MONTESSORI CENTER
SAN JUAN CITY
542
GALINDEZ, ANGELIKA DE GUZMAN
CVC
MAHATAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BATANES
543
GALLEGOS, JESON JUROSS BASCO
CMC
TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY
544
GALORIO, SYDNEY BAJAO
CRC
AGUSAN PILOT LABORATORY ELEM. SCHOOL
AGUSAN DEL SUR
545
GALORPO, JOSE ANTONIO MELENDRES
MAIN
DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL ANNEX
QUEZON CITY
546
GALUTERA, MARIE VICTORIA MANILA
CVC
SOLANO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
NUEVA VIZCAYA
547
GAMAYO, SAMATHA CHLOE ACOSTA
IRC
KIDS' KOLLEGE, INC.
LAOAG CITY
548
GAMIAO, CHRYSTER TASHANA DANNE MIGUEL
IRC
AGRIPINO P. SANTOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LAOAG CITY
549
GANADO, CHARITY JOY SORIANO
CVC
PALLUA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CAGAYAN
550
GANCEÑA, MISHA RAE NEINA LAGMAY
IRC
URDANETA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PANGASINAN
551
GANGE, JACK ARMAND GENTILES
SMC
DON JUAN DELA CRUZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY
552
GANZON, MIKHAIL DONAVAN ALBANCES
MAIN
U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY
553
GAPUSAN, HADELY GAIL GUILLEN
CVC
CLAVERIA CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN
554
GARADO, CLAIRE ANTOINETTE L.
EVC
IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCHOOL-GUIUAN
EASTERN SAMAR
555
GARCE, JANINA KLAIRE PUNGTILAN
CARC
OUR LADY OF MT. CARMEL MONTESSORI
BAGUIO CITY
556
GARCIA, DEBORAH ANNE CANJA
SRC
ENHANCED CHILDHOOD LEARNING CENTER, INC.
COTABATO
557
GARCIA, ENRIQUE II GEPEZ
SRC
MONTESSORI LEARNING CENTER.
TACURONG CITY
558
GARCIA, GIRVIN CULLEN NIGEL NG
CLC
O.B. MONTESSORI CENTER, INC. - PAMPANGA
ANGELES CITY
559
GARCIA, JO SAMANTHA SAN PEDRO
CRC
RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
BUTUAN CITY
560
GARCIA, JOHN ANTON BENEDICT GUEVARRA
CLC
STO. ROSARIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ANGELES
ANGELES CITY
561
GARCIA, SAMANTHA SOFIA POCIUNCULA
MAIN
THE MERIDIAN INTERNATIONAL. LEARNING EXPERIENCE
QUEZON CITY
562
GARCIA, SHARRY KAYE YAPES
CARC
LEPANTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BENGUET
563
GARRIDO, MIRA BIANCA AQUINO
SMC
EXEGESIS SCHOOL OF DAVAO, INC.
DAVAO CITY
564
GATMEN, JOSEPH BENEDICT CABATIC
MAIN
CEMBO ELEM. SCHOOL
MAKATI CITY
565
GAVINO, AARON JOSEPH PERALTA
MAIN
DON BOSCO TECHNICAL INSTITUTE
MAKATI CITY
566
GAYATIN, JULIANA DANIELLE MACATANGAY
SRC
KALAWAG CENTRAL SCHOOL
SULTAN KUDARAT
567
GAYO, MARY MIKHAELA SUMALPONG
CMC
ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY
568
GAYONDATO, NATHANAEL CAPASGORDO
CLC
SHAMA SCHOOL OF BULACAN
BULACAN
569
GELLANG, JAN ROLAND ALBARANDO
SMC
GENERAL SANTOS HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
GENERAL SANTOS CITY
570
GENELAGO, JOSH GUTIERREZ
CMC
CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
571
GENILO, KENT FRANCIS ESTANTE
WVC
DINGLE CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOILO
572
GENILO, MIGZ KC MIKYLO ASUTILLA
BRC
DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CAMARINES NORTE
573
GERALDE, KEITH CABIGQUEZ
CVISC
MONTESSORI CENTER, TANGUB CITY
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL
574
GERBAS, MARK KEVIN GRATIL
BRC
NAGA CENTRAL SCHOOL II
NAGA CITY
575
GEROBIN, WEENA FRANCESCA LIM
BRC
SOUTHBRIDGES LEARNING CENTER-NAGA CITY
CAMARINES SUR
576
GODITO, LITO ARTHON RECAMARA
ZRC
DAPITAN CITY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DAPITAN CITY
577
GOMEZ, FEBRUARY MAYHAY
BRC
NAGA CENTRAL SCHOOL II
NAGA CITY
578
GONZAGA, THOMAS JEREMY SEQUIO
WVC
WEST BRIDGE SCHOOL FOR BOYS
ILOILO CITY
579
GONZAGA, TRISTAN JARELL GUERRERO
ZRC
ESTAKA CENTRAL SCHOOL
DIPOLOG CITY
580
GONZALES, IAN JUDE OCAMPO
CVISC
LAHUG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CEBU CITY
581
GONZALES, KYLYN MIKAYLA VITUG
CBZ
MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.
QUEZON CITY
582
GONZALES, PAULA LUIGIA AUSTRIA
CLC
CANOSSA CONVENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
BATAAN
583
GORDO, ANGEL KARL A.
CVISC
ST. IGNATIUS DE LOYOLA PREP. SCHOOL INC.
CEBU
584
GRAGEDA, KEITHER NATHAN ANTONIO
BRC
ST. AGNES ACADEMY
LEGAZPI CITY
585
GREGORIOS, ABRIELLE THERESE TAN
SMC
VALENCIA SCHOOL OF THE MORNING STAR
BUKIDNON
586
GUANLAO, ANGEL VELASQUEZ
CLC
STO. ROSARIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ANGELES
ANGELES CITY
587
GUANZON, EDRIEL BIGTAS
BRC
TABACO NORTHWEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
ALBAY
588
GUANZON, REANNA GABRIELLE SIGLOS
WVC
EDUCATION & TRAINING CENTER SCHOOL I
BACOLOD CITY
589
GUBATAYAO, NEIL HYNDRICH SALISE
CVISC
CEBU CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
CEBU CITY
590
GUERRERO, PHILIP MARTIN NAVARRO
BRC
NAGA PAROCHIAL SCHOOL
NAGA CITY
591
GUEVARRA, JUSTIN LUIS MONTEMAYOR
CARC
CANOSSA COLLEGE
SAN PABLO CITY
592
GUIANG, MIGUEL ANGELES
CLC
LITTLE SHEPHERD INTEGRATED MONTESSORI
LAGUNA
593
GUIEB, CLARK ANDREW SANTOYO
CBZ
SOUTH HILL SCHOOL, INC.
LAGUNA
594
GUINTO, SEBASTIAN REDOBLE
CVISC
MARIA MONTESSORI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
CEBU CITY
595
GULAR, JAZMINE NIÑA BAGUIO
CVISC
SOTERO B. CABAHUG FORUM FOR LITERACY
CEBU
596
GUTIERREZ, JAMIE RAFAELLA ROSAS
CARC
ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
BAGUIO CITY
597
GUY, LANCE DANIEL S.
EVC
NAVAL SPED CENTER
BILIRAN
598
H. HARON, ABDUL-AZIS ALI
CMC
MSU - INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL
MARAWI CITY
599
HANOPOL, JLON ASHLY O.
EVC
STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
TACLOBAN CITY
600
HERNANDEZ, CHRISTINA ROSAN CANTO
CBZ
CANOSSA SCHOOL
LAGUNA
601
HERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ
MAIN
LA SALLE GREEN HILLS
MANDALUYONG CITY
602
HERNANDEZ, LYNETH ANNE CRUZ
MAIN
JESUS IS LORD COLLEGES FOUNDATION, INC.
BULACAN
603
HIBAYA, RANDY JR. POQUITA
ZRC
ESTAKA CENTRAL SCHOOL
DIPOLOG CITY
604
HINOJOSA, ALTHEA PAULA VELASCO
CBZ
FRANCISCO BENITEZ MEMORIAL SCHOOL
LAGUNA
605
HOLLERO, FRANCESCA RIEL
MAIN / WVC
ST. SCHOLASTICAS ACADEMY
BACOLOD CITY
606
HORA, IBRAHIM LOUIS AVESTRUS
CARC
STEP LEARNING ACADEMY, INC.
BAGUIO CITY
607
HORNACHOS, SOFIA GABRIELE TURINGAN
CVC
ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY
CAGAYAN
608
HULLEZA, CHRISTIAN JAVE SACLAUSO
WVC
POTOTAN PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOILO
609
HUQUERIZA, MICHELLE GUEVARRA
SRC
ST. ALEXIUS COLLEGE
SOUTH COTABATO
610
IGANO, ED GABRIEL POLO
EVC
ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
TACLOBAN CITY
611
IGNA, JANA EADREA BRUCAL
SMC
ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY
612
IGNAS, REY ADRIEN ACIONG
CARC
BAGUIO CENTRAL SCHOOL
BAGUIO CITY
613
IMPAS, JANN JEMUEL HINAUTAN
MAIN / CVISC
LAPU-LAPU CITY CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
LAPU-LAPU CITY
614
INIEGO, JHUN KENNETH REFUGIDO
EVC
RIZAL CENTRAL SCHOOL
TACLOBAN CITY
615
INOCENCIO, FRANCINE FAYE GASPAY
SRC
NOTRE DAME - SIENNA SCHOOL OF MARBEL
KORONADAL CITY
616
INTINO, RADNY ASIS
CRC
RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
BUTUAN CITY
617
IRINGAN, JAMIE REIGN ARGAYOSO
CBZ
COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
LAGUNA
618
IRLANDEZ, EARA MAXINE GALACGAC
SMC
STELLA MARIS ACADEMY OF DAVAO
DAVAO CITY
619
ISAGUIRRE, JAIRUS CARLE CASTILLO
MAIN / IRC
ST. PAUL COLLEGE - ILOCOS SUR
ILOCOS SUR
620
ISIDRO, PHIL PATRICK FERNANDEZ
CARC
CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL
PANGASINAN
621
ITE, RAFAELITO ANTONIO REYES
CBZ
MONTESSORI EAST TANAUAN
BATANGAS
622
IWATA, TAKERU LUMIBAO
MAIN / CRC
SURIGAO CITY SPECIAL SCIENCE ELEM SCHOOL
SURIGAO CITY
623
JACINTO, DYLAN NAVAJAS
CLC
PATUBIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BULACAN
624
JACOB, TREY JOSH ALEMANIA
BRC
GOA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CAMARINES SUR
625
JACOBE, KENDRA YASCHA-LIEF JAVINES
EVC
CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LEYTE
626
JACOBS, JOHN DANIEL BARATA
CVISC
APARCHE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
CEBU
627
JADRAQUE, DOROTHY MAE CARCEDO
CVISC
TALISAY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CEBU
628
JAGORIN, KRISTIAN AARON CALICARAN
MAIN / CBZ
ST. MARY'S COLLEGE - QUEZON CITY
QUEZON CITY
629
JALIL, ABDUL-MUJER CAMLIAN
ZRC
ISABELA CITY EAST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
ISABELA CITY
630
JAMORABON, PAUL BENEDICT FOLLANTE
CVC
TUGUEGARAO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN
631
JANER, GIAN AUSTIN SALVADOR
BRC
SORSOGON PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SORSOGON CITY
632
JAO, CHRISTIAN RAINIER JANN CRISTOBAL
CVC
CAUAYAN CITY SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE
ISABELA
633
JAO, THEODORE GABRIEL SALES
CVC
ILAGAN EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
ISABELA
634
JARATA, JAMIL LOPOEZ
CARC
DON MARIANO MARCOS MEM STATE UNIV - SLUC
LA UNION
635
JARDIN, ANELA MAREE IGNACIO
MAIN
MARIA MONTESSORI HOLY CHRISTIAN SCHL INC
TAGUIG CITY
636
JAVIER, AIRA PEÑAS
CARC
NORTHRIDGE ACADEMY, INCORPORATED
BAGUIO CITY
637
JAVIER, CHRISTIENE KATE GOMEZ
CARC
BAGUIO CENTRAL SCHOOL
BAGUIO CITY
638
JAVIER, PAUL JOASH SARAEL
SRC
DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
GENERAL SANTOS CITY
639
JAYME, SEAN LAUREN L.
ZRC
AURORA REGIONAL PILOT SCHOOL
ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR
640
JAYOMA, KIMBERLY HEART UNGUE
CRC
BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BUTUAN CITY
641
JEREZ, JOSHUA HUDSON RODRIGUEZ
SRC
DOLE CANNERY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOUTH COTABATO
642
JIMENEZ, DERRICK JOHN NOMAN
SRC
KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOUTH COTABATO
643
JONAS, REINA MAE UY
CBZ
MARAGONDON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CAVITE
644
JOVEN, MARIA LOUISE NUENAY
CRC
FIRST CRAYON LEARNING CENTER
ANTIPOLO CITY
645
JUAREZ, CHAD GIANNI S.
IRC
CATALINO ACOSTA MEMORIAL SCHOOL
ILOCOS NORTE
646
JUEZAN, CESAR RESTENE III FLOR
SRC
NOTRE DAME - SIENNA SCHOOL OF MARBEL
KORONADAL CITY
647
KAPALUNGAN, YASMIN ANNE JORDAS
BRC
DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CAMARINES NORTE
648
KASING, SHANTEL MAREE PEÑAFLOR
CARC
ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL
LAS PIÑAS CITY
649
KAWAHARA, SHENN EUNICE GAVIOLA
SMC
DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY
650
KING, KAZANDRAH AGUIRRE
IRC
JENEFA SCHOLASTICA
ILOCOS SUR
651
KWAN, SIGFRED KERWAYNE GO
MAIN / SMC
ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL
ZAMBOANGA CITY
652
LABAGNOY, CLYDE GONZALES
IRC
MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH.
ILOCOS NORTE
653
LABISTE, VINCE JERBY PRADO
CVISC
GUADALUPE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CEBU CITY
CEBU CITY
654
LACAMBRA, REZIA GRACE MAASIN
EVC
BETHEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
LEYTE
655
LADARAN, ALEXIS AHMIR CABANAS
CRC
BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL - STEC
BUTUAN CITY
656
LADIA, VRENALIE REIGN GAMIAO
CVC
CLAVERIA CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN
657
LADROMA, DAPHNE ZACHARY GALISIM
CLC
DARWIN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
BULACAN
658
LAGRAMADA, JUDE ANTHONY FABRA
EVC
ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
TACLOBAN CITY
659
LAGUINDAB, MUHAMMAD ADAP
CMC
RC-ALKHWARIZMI INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE FOUNDATION
MARAWI CITY
660
LAGUNSAD, MARK RUSTY ALCORIZA
CVISC
SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION CENTER
LAPU-LAPU CITY
661
LAMPAYAN, SIDNEY REYES
CBZ
DE LA SALLE-SANTIAGO ZOBEL SCHOOL
MUNTINLUPA CITY
662
LANGCAY, CARL JACKSON PERIA
CVC
TUGUEGARAO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN
663
LANSANGAN, DEWEY CLEIGHTON ONGARIA
BRC
GUINOBATAN EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
ALBAY
664
LAO, ALI HUSSEIN SALIC
CMC
IBN SIENA INTEGRATED SCHOOL FOUNDATION
MARAWI CITY
665
LAO, JULIETO CHRISTIAN GERE
CMC
TUDELA CENTRAL SCHOOL
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL
666
LAO, KEANA BEATRIX PEARL DE DIOS
SMC
SOLI DEO GLORIA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
DAVAO CITY
667
LAPA, ZOE ADRIEN DE GUZMAN
CLC
SAN LORENZO RUIZ DE MANILA SCHOOL
MARIKINA CITY
668
LAPAÑA, GEOFFREY GABRIEL FUDOLIG
CVISC
MANDAUE CITY SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS
MANDAUE CITY
669
LAPE, MARK DANIEL MACALINAO
SMC
BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BUTUAN CITY
670
LAPID, KYLE GRANT G.
EVC
TACLOBAN CITY ADVENTIST ELEM. SCHOOL
TACLOBAN CITY
671
LAPUZ, GABRIELLE FAITH BATO
CBZ
CHRISTIAN SCHOOL INTERNATIONAL
LAGUNA
672
LARISMA, XYRUS TORIBIO
MAIN / CBZ
ST. MARY'S COLLEGE - QUEZON CITY
QUEZON CITY
673
LARUPAY, SEAN YROLL B.
WVC
TIGBAUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOILO
674
LATAGAN, DOMINADOR IV MEDRANO
SMC
BRIGHT ANGELS OF TOMORROW ACAD & PLAYSCH
DAVAO CITY
675
LAURAYA, KIMBERLY ANNE DICHOSON
BRC
LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE - IRIGA CITY
IRIGA CITY
676
LAYESE, RAVEN LEE PEPITO
CRC
BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BUTUAN CITY
677
LAZARO, BENJEOUELLE ALFORJA
MAIN
PEACEMAKER INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
QUEZON CITY
678
LEAÑO, MORIELLE AYEN ALEJANDRO
IRC
MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH
LAOAG CITY
679
LEDDA, MEGAN CHRISTINA LOUISE ALMAZAN
SRC
NOTRE DAME - SIENNA SCHOOL OF MARBEL
KORONADAL CITY
680
LEE, CHARISSE NICOLE ANG
WVC
ST. JOHN'S INSTITUTE
BACOLOD CITY
681
LEE, JULLIANA DELPHINE CORTES
ZRC
DIPOLOG PILOT DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL
DIPOLOG CITY
682
LEGASPI, CAIZHER JHON CASTRO
IRC
MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH
LAOAG CITY
683
LELIS, SEAN PATRICK MENDEZ
BRC
ST. AGNES ACADEMY
LEGAZPI CITY
684
LEMENCE, HANNAH BEATRICE BENITEZ
CARC
WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL I
DAGUPAN CITY
685
LEONEN, KATRINA ANGELA LABASTIDA
MAIN
HOLY SPIRIT SCHOOL - ILANG-ILANG
QUEZON CITY
686
LIBUMFACIL, MARK SUMILE
CMC
TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY
687
LIBUNAO, JOSE RAFAEL ACEJO
CLC
BRIGHTWOODS SCHOOL
ANGELES CITY
688
LICARTE, JUSTIN JAMES GUEVARA
BRC
DIVINE MERCY SCIENCE ORIENTED SCHOOL INC
ALBAY
689
LICERALDE, MARCO RAPHAEL SECHONG
MAIN / CRC
BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BUTUAN CITY
690
LIDUA, KAGAN JACOBE
CARC
BAGUIO ACHIEVERS' ACADEMY
BAGUIO CITY
691
LIGAN, JOSEFINO NIÑO OBANIANA
CVISC
STA. CATALINA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NEGROS ORIENTAL
692
LIM, AMBER NICOLE TE
MAIN / CLC
TARLAC MONTESSORI SCHOOL, INC.
TARLAC CITY
693
LIM, MANUELLE CHRISTIAN CAROLINO
MAIN
NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA
CALOOCAN CITY
694
LIM, PATRICIA GRACE FADERA
MRC
VIRGINIA CENTURIONE BRACELLI SCHOOL
ROMBLON
695
LIM, VEAH VERNADETE MANANGAN
SRC
NOTRE DAME - SIENA COLLEGE OF TACURONG
TACURONG CITY
696
LIMEN, REVEN JAY ACAS
SRC
GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCH.
GENERAL SANTOS CITY
697
LIMLENGCO, MICAH PAULINA CRUZ
SMC
ST. PAUL COLLEGE PASIG - DAVAO CAMPUS
DAVAO CITY
698
LIMOSO, DANIEL JOSH TALAMOR
WVC
MEDONN GRADE SCHOOL INC.
ILOILO
699
LIMPIN, PAULINE GALERO
SRC
GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCH.
GENERAL SANTOS CITY
700
LINAO, JOB BEAU C.
EVC
NAVAL SPED CENTER
BILIRAN
701
LIONGSON, STEPHANEY YVES MOJICA
IRC
EDNA'S SCHOOL OF ALAMINOS
PANGASINAN
702
LITAWEN, ZIESLY ANNE DE LEON
CVC
THE CAUAYAN MESSIAH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
ISABELA
703
LLANES, AENNE MIRRACLE GABRIELLE DITIANQUIN
CLC
ACHIEVERS SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
ANGELES CITY
704
LLANETA, AMIRA ISABEL CASTILLO
MAIN
U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY
705
LLENADO, MAURAY MATTHEW QUILLOY
CBZ
INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER - CALAMBA
LAGUNA
706
LLOVIA, RENEE ROSE DAGALEA
EVC
CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LEYTE
707
LO, BIANCA MARGARETH CUSTODIO
CVISC
UNIVERSITY OF SAN CARLOS-SOUTH GRADE SCH
CEBU CITY
708
LO, ROYCE ETHANIEL FAN
BRC
LEGAZPI HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
LEGAZPI CITY
709
LOGAN, DIANA KASSANDRA FULE
CVC
ECHAGUE WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
ISABELA
710
LOGAN, JOHN REYMOND BAÑEZ
CVC
HOLY INFANT MONTESSORI CENTER
CALOOCAN CITY
711
LOGARTA, ANNIKA BIANCA .
CVISC
DE LA SALLE-SANTIAGO ZOBEL SCHOOL
MUNTINLUPA CITY
712
LOPEZ, CAESAR JR. P.
MAIN
CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
QUEZON CITY
713
LORENZO, GEOREN MAELA SABANGAN
CMC
TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY
714
LOZADA, DENZELLE ANDRE CHARVET
MAIN / CRC
AGUSAN PILOT LABORATORY ELEM. SCHOOL
AGUSAN DEL SUR
715
LUCENA, ENGELA ROSSA DULAY
SRC
KABACAN PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
NORTH COTABATO
716
LUCERO, MARIA MIKAELA BRIONES
CRC
BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BUTUAN CITY
717
LUCHANA, LADY GAYLE GUMBAN
ZRC
DIPOLOG PILOT DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL
DIPOLOG CITY
718
LUCMAN, ELISHA MAGBANUA
SRC
KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOUTH COTABATO
719
LUCMAN, SANJEDA SANGCOPAN
CMC
ILIGAN CITY SPED CENTER
ILIGAN CITY
720
LUCMAN, YASMINE MUSA
CMC
DANSALAN COLLEGE, GRADE SCHOOL DEPT.
MARAWI CITY
721
LUKBAN, JOSE ANTON MIGUEL ENTE
CLC
DON BOSCO ACADEMY
PAMPANGA
722
LUMANAS, LOWEA JEAN ARCAYENA
CVISC
CORTES CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BOHOL
723
LUMASAG, LUC AIDEN RACAZA
CMC
YOUNGSTER CHRISTIAN LEARNING PLACE
ILIGAN CITY
724
LUMBRE, ADRIANE GABRIELLE CORRO
MAIN / EVC
ST. THERESE CHRISTIAN DEVELOPMENT CENTER FOUNDATION
TACLOBAN CITY
725
LUMINTAD, DARIANNE SARAHCON MAUREAL
CMC
SAINT MICHAEL'S COLLEGE
ILIGAN CITY
726
LUSAYA, MIKAELA TUPIDO
WVC
TIGBAUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOILO
727
LUYAO, RENZ NATHANIEL BAZAN
ZRC
SAINT VINCENT'S COLLEGE -DIPOLOG CITY
DIPOLOG CITY
728
MAALA, JUNRELE VINCENT PORRAS
CRC
SURIGAO CITY PILOT SCHOOL
SURIGAO CITY
729
MABAGA, MALKIEL JOSIAH ALDUEZA
CBZ
EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
LAGUNA
730
MABANSAG, SUJINTH CHEN UY
MAIN / EVC
ST. MARY CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER
CATBALOGAN, SAMAR
731
MABBORANG, CHANELLE LOUIZE ISRAEL
MAIN / CVC
TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN
732
MACABABBAD, JOHANNA LINDSEY PESCA
EVC
HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
TACLOBAN CITY
733
MACADANGDANG, MERCIJO ROMA FELIMON
CVC
BETT BIEN MONTESSORI. INC.
NUEVA ECIJA
734
MACADO, JOHN MARCO CAPISTRANO
SMC
IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY ACADEMY
DAVAO ORIENTAL
735
MACALANGAN, MUHAMMAD MUSTAFA MACALAWAN
CMC
ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY
736
MACALOLOT, CARLOS JOAQUIN BACANG
SMC
TUGBOK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY
737
MACHAN, SEANN ANDREW DELA SERNA
WVC
ILOILO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOILO CITY
738
MACOGAY, KYLE CAMBOLOD
CARC
BANGAAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MT. PROVINCE
739
MACUA, JOICHI MIKKO MANALO
SMC
CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
QUEZON CITY
740
MADCA, JUNAR JAY OLEDAN
CMC
ILIGAN CITY SPED CENTER
ILIGAN CITY
741
MADERA, HAROULD JALIMAO
BRC
VINZONS PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CAMARINES NORTE
742
MADRIDANO, JANN AERON MAGBANUA
CRC
PATIN-AY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
AGUSAN DEL SUR
743
MADRIDEO, JAMES HENRICK MIRALLES
BRC
BICOL UNIV. INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL
ALBAY
744
MAGADA, CLARK ANDINO RAZ
WVC
AKLAN LEARNING CENTER
AKLAN
745
MAGADAN, JASMINE GARGOLES
WVC
GUIMBAL CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOILO
746
MAGANDIA, RAIHANIE HADJIACMAD
CARC
EDNA'S SCHOOL
PANGASINAN
747
MAGARO, ETHAN REY DOMINIC
MAIN / CMC
ORO CHRISTIAN GRACE SCHOOL
CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
748
MAGLASANG, SHALIANNE MAE PILONES
CMC
LIVING SPRING ACADEMY
ILIGAN CITY
749
MAGLEO, SIMON BENEDICT ALCANTARA
CARC
ST. THERESE COLLEGE FOUNDATION
SAN CARLOS CITY
750
MAGNO, ADRIENNE FAITH SANDOCAL
BRC
SALLE LEARNING CENTER
ALBAY
751
MAGPANTAY, ANTONIO NOCHE
CBZ
CREATIVE DREAM SCHOOL
BATANGAS
752
MAGSINO, JOHN VENNEDICT HERNANDEZ
MAIN / CBZ
LEMERY PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BATANGAS
753
MALAYA, ADRIAN EDWARD KOA
CBZ
STONYHURST SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL. SCHOOL
BATANGAS CITY
754
MALAYA, KEONA RAE MARTIREZ
MAIN
U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY
755
MALNEGRO, MAVERICK LANCE CHUA
SMC
COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN
MANILA
756
MALOGAO, LEAN DANIELLE LARANJO
CMC
TUBOD CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LANAO DEL NORTE
757
MALTO, TRICIA NICOLE PONTACAÑA
BRC
ST. AGNES ACADEMY
LEGAZPI CITY
758
MAMALIAS, JEAZLE JETH DAVIS
SMC
STARLAND INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, INC.DAVAO
DAVAO CITY
759
MAMHOT, MARION ANN ABAQUITA
CMC
TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY
760
MAMUAD, VAN KENSHIN TRUGO
CLC
ST. PAUL COLLEGE, SAN RAFAEL
BULACAN
761
MANALILI, MATTHEW TEOPACO
CLC
ACHIEVERS SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER-SF
PAMPANGA
762
MANANSALA, IANNE PAUL ANGELA FLORES
MAIN
SPURGEON SCHOOL FOUNDATION, INC.
MAKATI CITY
763
MANATAD, BIANCA GERMAINE MAY-AS
CRC
BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BUTUAN CITY
764
MANGALUS, JOSEPH ANGELO YEE
WVC
BACOLOD TAY TUNG HIGH SCHOOL
BACOLOD CITY
765
MANGRAY, ALIMBSAR JR. DUCOL
CMC
PHILIPPINE INTEGRATED SCHOOL FOUNDATION
MARAWI CITY
766
MANGUBAT, RALPH LAUREN RAMA
SMC
ST. MARY'S INITAL LEARNING CENTER
DAVAO CITY
767
MANILA, FRANCES MICHELLE PANTURAS
SRC
GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCH.
GENERAL SANTOS CITY
768
MANILA, MARIELLE PUNTAWE
CARC
DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY
769
MANINGO, ROBYN GRACE L.
EVC
ORMOC CITY SPED CENTER
ORMOC CITY
770
MANUEL, ALYSSA KATHLEEN A.
IRC
MARIANO MARCOS MEMORIAL ELEM. SCHOOL
ILOCOS NORTE
771
MANUEL, MARIUSZ ANGELO SOLIS
CARC
EDNA'S SCHOOL OF SAN CARLOS
SAN CARLOS CITY
772
MANZO, MHEDENBLESS GEM SALOMON
ZRC
PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
PAGADIAN CITY
773
MAPAYO, LOUIS ARNULFO ZARSONA
SMC
HOLY CHILD SCHOOL OF DAVAO
DAVAO CITY
774
MARAMBA, GABRIELLE JEM F.
MRC
ODIONGAN SOUTH CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
ROMBLON
775
MARATAS, NICOLE RENEE ALQUIZA
CVISC
BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL
TAGBILARAN CITY
776
MARAVILLA, EUNICE ANNE .
WVC
AKLAN LEARNING CENTER
AKLAN
777
MARAVILLA, GEREMY MASBATE
BRC
NAGA CENTRAL SCHOOL I
NAGA CITY
778
MARAYE, ABDURRAZZAQ GULAM
CMC
LA SALLE ACADEMY
ILIGAN CITY
779
MARCELO, MA. ROBE GRACE VALLECER
MRC
HOLY TRINITY ACADEMY
MANILA
780
MARCO, PETE ANDRE CORRO
CRC
RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
BUTUAN CITY
781
MARIÑO, Z'HNARAH TABORA
MAIN / CBZ
JUAN SUMULONG ELEM. SCHOOL
ANTIPOLO CITY
782
MARISTELA, VIC EXEQUIEL MENDOZA
MAIN
SAN BEDA COLLEGE - RIZAL
RIZAL
783
MAROMA, JOHN VINCENT PUNIEL
WVC
MAASIN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOILO
784
MARPA, BRUCE KENT AGERO
EVC
CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LEYTE
785
MARQUEZ, ALYSSA MAE SANGYAHON
WVC
ILOILO SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY
ILOILO CITY
786
MARQUEZ, AMIR LIWAG
MRC
SAN AGUSTIN CENTRAL SCHOOL-ROMBLON
ROMBLON
787
MARQUEZ, DWIGHT BYRON AGUNOS
EVC
ALBERTO T. AGUJA MEMORIAL CENTRAL SCHOOL
LEYTE
788
MARTELINO, REAV ANDREI PALOMATA
SMC
MATINA CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY
789
MARTIN, HANS GABRIEL PORTOGALERA
SRC
GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCH.
GENERAL SANTOS CITY
790
MARTIN, LEIFF KLARK REGINO
SMC
MATINA CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY
791
MARTIN, MISHKA BETTINA L
CVC
CENTRO DE CULTURA, INC.
ISABELA
792
MARTINEZ, ARLYN VIROLA
CLC
CGF ACADEMY OF LEARNING & LEADERSHIP INC
MAKATI CITY
793
MARTINEZ, JULIA MARI MANALOTO
MAIN
THE LEARNING TREE CHILD GROWTH CTR., INC
QUEZON CITY
794
MARTINEZ, RIO VICTOR CELICIOUS
ZRC
DIPOLOG CITY SPED CENTER
DIPOLOG CITY
795
MATA, EMMANUEL RIENE CANIESCO
MAIN
SANTIAGO A. DE GUZMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VALENZUELA CITY
796
MATES, MA. REGINA LUCIS MENDOZA
WVC
MAASIN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOILO
797
MATIAS, HANNAH ASHLEY NAVARRO
IRC
VILLASIS CENTRAL-SPED CENTER
PANGASINAN
798
MATUTO, SARAH ANGELA CASTILLO
CBZ
UNIVERSITY OF BATANGAS - GRADE SCHOOL
BATANGAS CITY
799
MAULANA, NOURZADID BULONG
ZRC
ZAMBOANGA CENTRAL SCHOOL
ZAMBOANGA CITY
800
MAURICIO, JOANNE MARIE DEL MUNDO
MAIN
ANGELICUM COLLEGE
QUEZON CITY
801
MAYOR, LUIS MIGUEL BELLEZA
BRC
ALBAY CENTRAL SCHOOL I
LEGAZPI CITY
802
MEJOS, HUGH RUZLE ESPIRITU
MAIN / SMC
MANOLO FORTICH CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BUKIDNON
803
MELLORIA, MARIA THERESA DOMINICA JAYOMA
CVISC
GUINDULMAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BOHOL
804
MENDIOLA, JADE J.
EVC
TANAUAN I CENTRAL SCHOOL
LEYTE
805
MENDOZA, ANTHONY GABRIEL VILLAFUERTE
CARC
BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC.
LA UNION
806
MENDOZA, JOHN BRYAN TUMACDER
CVC
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
NUEVA VIZCAYA
807
MENDOZA, LORAINE ANNE CAPALAD
MRC
ROMBLON WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
ROMBLON
808
MENDOZA, MARCO GERARD DEQUITO
MAIN
SPURGEON SCHOOL FOUNDATION, INC.
MAKATI CITY
809
MENOR, JOHN JOSHUA SANCHEZ
CARC
CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SAN CARLOS CITY
810
MENOR, PAUL CHRISTIAN VENTURA
CARC
KJB SOLID ROCK BAPTIST ACADEMY
APAYAO
811
MERCADO, CHELCIA ARA DIANE FEDERIS
CVC
INFANT JESUS MONTESSORI SCHOOL
ISABELA
812
MERCADO, KARL ISAAC VIDAD
IRC
TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN
813
MESA, HERO CEAZAR RESTIFICAR
SRC
DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
GENERAL SANTOS CITY
814
MIANAGUA, FRESTINE MAE AUTENTICO
SRC
ROMANA C. ACHARON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GENERAL SANTOS CITY
815
MIGALBIN, JOSHUA KYLE CORVERA
SRC
KABACAN PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
NORTH COTABATO
816
MIJARES, FRANCIS ISAAC SANTILLAN
CRC
RAINBOWS SPEECHWORLD LEARNING CENTER
AGUSAN DEL NORTE
817
MILITANTE, SOPHIA NICOLETTE PETILLA
EVC
PALO I CENTRAL SCHOOL
LEYTE
818
MILLOREN, SOFIA KATRINA LABITIGAN
CRC
STARLAND INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL - BUTUAN
BUTUAN CITY
819
MINDALANO, BINHAMIN MASCARA
CMC
ILIGAN CITY SPED CENTER
ILIGAN CITY
820
MINGARACAL, DION LUIS MACABITAS
MAIN / CLC
PUELAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PANGASINAN
821
MIRABUENO, JUDE VINCENT DORADO
SMC
GENERAL SANTOS HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
GENERAL SANTOS CITY
822
MIRANDA, ALDEAH LAINE GUIR
CRC
SAINT MICHAEL COLLEGE
SURIGAO DEL SUR
823
MIRANDA, JIRO JOSE RUIZ
CRC
ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY SURIGAO
SURIGAO CITY
824
MIRANDO, JANRIC EMMAN ATIAN
BRC
IRIGA CENTRAL SCHOOL
IRIGA CITY
825
MIRAS, PATRICIA GRACE PEREZ
MAIN
DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY INTEGRATED SCHOOL
LAGUNA
826
MIRAVALLES II, ARNALDO SISON
WVC
LA CARLOTA NORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LA CARLOTA CITY
827
MIRO, MIKHAIL ANGELO ZAPATOS
CRC
BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BUTUAN CITY
828
MOLERO, RAFFI ONG
MAIN / SMC
NOTRE DAME UNIVERSITY ELEM TRAINING DEPT
COTABATO CITY
829
MOLINA, EDWARD RAPOSON
CRC
BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BUTUAN CITY
830
MOLINA, LOUIS ANGELO LUMASAC
MAIN / CLC
ANGEL CARE SCIENCE ACADEMY
AURORA
831
MONERA, MARVIN BINOYA
CMC
ILIGAN CITY NORTH I CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY
832
MONTECLARO, JEREMIAH KARL DAGOON
WVC
SOLOMON INTEGRATED SCHOOL DE ILOILO
ILOILO CITY
833
MONTEMAYOR, LOUIS RAPHAEL BERCES
CARC
SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BAGUIO CITY
834
MONTERO, LORRAINE PASCUAL
SRC
ENHANCED CHILDHOOD LEARNING CENTER, INC.
COTABATO
835
MONTESA, FRANCIS DAVE MECA
MRC
CARMEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN AGUSTIN
ROMBLON
836
MONTEVIRGEN, GYEN ZENITH REYES
CBZ
STANFORD SCHOOL OF BATANGAS
BATANGAS
837
MONTIERO, MARK JUSTINE APRIGILLO
MAIN
SAN ISIDRO CENTRAL SCHOOL - NUEVA ECIJA
NUEVA ECIJA
838
MORALDE, RICKY PAOLO SUMILE
SMC
DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY
839
MORAÑA, CLAIRE AMYTHESS CEPE
MAIN / BRC
HOLY CHILD EDUCATIONAL CTR.
CAMARINES SUR
840
MORDENO, ADRIAN JETHRO MARTINEZ
CRC
ENFANT CHERI STUDY CENTRE, INC.
BUTUAN CITY
841
MORENO, JESSAME FAITH FERNANDO
MRC
ODIONGAN SOUTH CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
ROMBLON
842
MOSQUETE, JERICK ADRIAN SIO
WVC
CAPIZ COMMERCIAL SCHOOL
ROXAS CITY
843
MUNDIN, PAUL CHRISTIAN DE VILLA
CBZ
CALAUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LAGUNA
844
MUNDO, KRISTEN ELAIZA PEREZ
CLC
SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER - OLONGAPO
OLONGAPO CITY
845
MURILLO, KENNETH RAÑOSA
BRC
NAGA CENTRAL SCHOOL I
NAGA CITY
846
MUTYA, MARC EDCIL CRUZ
ZRC
IPIL SPECIAL EDUCATION SCHOOL
ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY
847
NACIONGAYO, CARMELA AURE
ZRC
ST. COLUMBAN GRADE SCHOOL
PAGADIAN CITY
848
NAGASANGAN, ANGELA NICOLE FAIGMANI
IRC
MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH
LAOAG CITY
849
NAHINE, ARVIN DAVE DELEGENCIA
SMC
GENERAL BAPTIST BIBLE COLLEGE
DAVAO CITY
850
NAIN, VIA JULIENNE BAO
SRC
NOTRE DAME OF DADIANGAS UNIV. - I.B.E.D.
GENERAL SANTOS CITY
851
NALICA, MARIUS ANGELO DELA PAZ
MAIN / CLC
U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY
852
NAORBE, NEIL FRANCIS NAPILAY
MAIN
SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
MUNTINLUPA CITY
853
NAPAO, MARTHELA SHARELLE MERCADO
CBZ
COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN
LAGUNA
854
NAPOLES, ANDREI GERARD CORRALES
MAIN / CLC
SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY
QUEZON CITY
855
NAPOLES, HILNEA BEATRIZ ARDINA
SMC
ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY
856
NAPUTO, FRANCINE CLAIRE ANGELES
EVC
MISSIONARY SISTERS OF THE SACRED HEART
EASTERN SAMAR
857
NARANJO, JOHANN KRISTOFF GINETE
SMC
ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY
858
NARVAEZ, SHANNON LOUISSE OLANOSA
BRC
AQUINAS UNIVERSITY, GRADE SCHOOL
ALBAY
859
NASIAD, NICOLE SAMANTHA MALALIS
CMC
PAGADIAN CITY MONTESSORI CENTER
PAGADIAN CITY
860
NATAL, GABRIELLE MORTEL
MRC
ROMBLON EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
ROMBLON
861
NATIVIDAD, FAUSTINO I REAL
CVC
ACCELERATED CHRISTIAN INTERNATIONAL. SCHOOL
NUEVA ECIJA
862
NAVAL, ANTON JOREL MONTEAGUDO
MAIN / CBZ
CRISANTO GUYSAYKO MEM. ELEM. SCHOOL
LAGUNA
863
NAVAL, MARIA CASSANDRA LAGDAMEN
SRC
TAMPAKAN SPED CENTER
SOUTH COTABATO
864
NAVARRO, ANGELI MARIE CUTARAN
CVISC
CAMAMBUGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BOHOL
865
NAVARRO, RICARDO JUAN MIGUEL REBULLIDO
CBZ
XAVIER SCHOOL NUVALI
LAGUNA
866
NAVOA, VICTOR ANDRES DELOS ANGELES
CVC
NUEVA VIZCAYA BRIGHT CHILD SCHOOL, INC.
NUEVA VIZCAYA
867
NELLAS, EARL JAMES AUXILLO
CVISC
LAHUG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CEBU CITY
868
NERJA, JADE MALLOTH TIDEN
CARC
BENGUET SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BENGUET
869
NEVADO, JIM ALLYSON TAN
MAIN / CVC
PHILIPPINE YUH CHIAU SCHOOL
ISABELA
870
NEVADO, PRECIOUS LAIANA TAN
CVC
PHILIPPINE YUH CHIAU SCHOOL
ISABELA
871
NGO, MINH THU TACAZON
IRC
ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR
ILOCOS SUR
872
NOBLE, KIMBERLY SUZANNE HIGUIT
BRC
JOSE G. ALINDOGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SORSOGON
873
NOBLEZA, BLEZANIE JOY NICOLASORA
WVC
KAUNLARAN LEARNING CENTER FOUNDATION,INC
ILOILO
874
NOCEDA, ERIN CHRISTEN LANGIT
MAIN / CLC
SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER - OLONGAPO
OLONGAPO CITY
875
NOEL, NASTASHA NICOLE BARTOLOME
EVC
ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
TACLOBAN CITY
876
NOGAR, LORRAINE ALLYXA CADAG
EVC
ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
TACLOBAN CITY
877
NOGAS, LENARD EAN GALVEZ
CMC
TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY
878
NONAKA, YUURI FERRER
MAIN / CLC
BETT BIEN MONTESSORI. INC.
NUEVA ECIJA
879
NUCUP, ZACHARY JOSH PAGLICAWAN
MAIN
MSA WHIZ KIDS ACADEMY, INC.
QUEZON CITY
880
NUDO, BRENAN KIRT ISIDRO
MAIN / IRC
EDNA'S SCHOOL OF ALAMINOS
PANGASINAN
881
NUÑEZ, JYN CLAIRE ATONDUCAN
SRC
DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
GENERAL SANTOS CITY
882
NUNIEZA, LARS JASON PATCHICOY
WVC
HUA SIONG COLLEGE OF ILOILO
ILOILO CITY
883
OBATE, HELIANNE CHRISTOPHER .
CVISC
WEST CITY EXCEPTIONAL CHILD LEARNING CTR
DUMAGUETE CITY
884
OBESO, CHASTIN KAROL PASCUA
SRC
DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
GENERAL SANTOS CITY
885
OBRERO, NICOLE CONRAD CATUBIG
CVISC
STA. CATALINA SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NEGROS ORIENTAL
886
OCAMPO, AARON MATUNDAN
CBZ
SOUTH HILL SCHOOL, INC.
LAGUNA
887
OCAMPO, DIETHER PONSARAN
WVC
PRES. MANUEL ROXAS MEMORIAL SCHOOL-SOUTH
ROXAS CITY
888
OCCIANO, PAUL NORMAN GARCIA
BRC
TABACO SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
ALBAY
889
OCO, YSA NICOLE FERNANDEZ
CRC
ENFANT CHERI STUDY CENTRE, INC.
BUTUAN CITY
890
OFILADA, CARIE BLACE LAGUISMA
CARC
BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC.
LA UNION
891
OGNITA, DANIEL DEAN PALOGAN
MAIN
COLLEGE OF SAN BENILDO - RIZAL
RIZAL
892
OLAER, KURT ANDRE LLANES
CMC
CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
893
OLANO, JOHN RANVIER VONNE MACABABBAD
CVC
BAYOMBONG CENTRAL SCHOOL
NUEVA VIZCAYA
894
OLEGARIO, VITO PABLO FRANCISCO
MAIN
U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY
895
OLINO, SHAN KEMP JABAGAT
CMC
TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY
896
OLIVA, JANNA MICHAELLA MARAÑON
MAIN / SMC
PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO
DAVAO CITY
897
OLIVAR, FRANCESCA LORAINE IBOJOS
MAIN / CLC
PALM SPRINGS MONTESSORI INTEGRATED SCHL.
PANGASINAN
898
OMEGA, EDUARD ROSLIE A.
EVC
ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
TACLOBAN CITY
899
OMPAY, CHRISTIAN GALLEGO
ZRC
DUMINGAG CENTRAL SCHOOL - SPED
ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR
900
ONG, JULIAN MARCUS SAN JOSE
SMC
LA SALLE GREEN HILLS
MANDALUYONG CITY
901
ORAP, SHAILAH DANICA VELASCO
CARC
CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL
PANGASINAN
902
ORDIALES, MA. GLORY BEN BEDEO
WVC
PILAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CAPIZ
CAPIZ
903
ORIBIANA, JOELLE CARMELA NUÑEZ
MAIN / CBZ
THE LEARNING TREE CHILD GROWTH CTR., INC
QUEZON CITY
904
ORQUILLAS, OASIS SETH GERONIMO
MAIN / CLC
DARWIN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL - MALOLOS
BULACAN
905
ORSENO, KEITH ARCUS REYES
CLC
CONCEPCION SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
TARLAC
906
ORTEGA, MORESCYL VANCE C.
EVC
LEYTE NORMAL UNIV. INTEGRATED LAB SCHOOL
TACLOBAN CITY
907
ORTIZ, SOFIA LORRAINE JAVATE
CLC
NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA
CALOOCAN CITY
908
OSBUCAN, JOHANN ASHLEE AZUL
CARC
SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BAGUIO CITY
909
OSDAÑA, JARED ASHTON JOHN YAP
WVC
ASSUMPTION SCHOOL - ILOILO CITY
ILOILO CITY
910
OSIAS, KENDRA LEIGH DOLINA
EVC
COLEGIO DE LA INMACULADA CONCEPCION.
CEBU CITY
911
OSOLIO, AARON PASCUA
CVC
CLAVERIA CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN
912
OSORIO, NICOLO WINFRED SUAREZ
CLC
COMMONWEALTH ELEM. SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY
913
OTERO, EMMANUEL GO
CRC
ENFANT CHERI STUDY CENTRE, INC.
BUTUAN CITY
914
OTILLA, KRISTOFFER ROGE LARGO
BRC
VINZONS PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CAMARINES NORTE
915
OYANDO, GEM KEISHA DAPHNE CARDENAS
CVC
GONZAGA SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN
916
PABLICO, TRISHA ANDREA ADALIN
SRC
SALVE REGINA SCHOOL
PUERTO PRINCESA CITY
917
PACLIJAN, HOWARD GABRIEL YAP
ZRC
PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
PAGADIAN CITY
918
PACULBA, CLICEL RAMON EDUSMA
ZRC
MAIGO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LANAO DEL NORTE
919
PADILLA, ANIKA MAE EVANGELISTA
CARC
ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
BAGUIO CITY
920
PADILLA, SOMAIYA KALI
SRC
NOTRE DAME UNIVERSITY ELEM TRAINING DEPT
COTABATO CITY
921
PADRON, SERGE HERO NICOLAI MANGABAT
MAIN / IRC
CATALINO ACOSTA MEMORIAL SCHOOL
ILOCOS NORTE
922
PADRON-HANSEN, HAAGEN KRISTIAN .
IRC
GREAT HEIGHTS LEARNING CENTER OF I. SUR
ILOCOS SUR
923
PAGBILAO, ELISHA DOMS CLARETE
CVC
UNIV. OF LA SALETTE GRADE SCHOOL DEPT.
ISABELA
924
PAGUIO, AARON MOSES LACSON
MAIN / BRC
AMBASSADOR SCH. FOR CHILDREN, INC.
QUEZON CITY
925
PAGUNTALAN, SHININA KRISTA BERTOLANO
WVC
ANTIQUE SPED CENTER
ANTIQUE
926
PAHUD, DAVID NICOLO DE LEON
CBZ
MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
LAGUNA
927
PAJARILLO, JUAN CARLOS PAJARILLO
CVC
UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS, ELEM. DEPT.
CAGAYAN
928
PAK, MI JUNG YABUT
MAIN
COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
LAGUNA
929
PALAFOX, HANIKA EMMANUELLE ABRAHAM
ZRC
YOGI SCHOOL
ZAMBOANGA CITY
930
PALARPALAR, CHERLIE JOY IMPROGO
CVISC
DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
GENERAL SANTOS CITY
931
PALATINO, RENEE ELLE BONDOC
CLC
ST. MARY'S COLLEGE - QUEZON CITY
QUEZON CITY
932
PALER, MAXENE RHAYNE R.
EVC
MAASIN CITY SPED CENTER
SOUTHERN LEYTE
933
PALERO, MARTIN SIMON SEÑORIN
WVC
PUERTO PRINCESA PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PUERTO PRINCESA CITY
934
PALITOG, JOSE MARCO GABUTIN
MAIN / CARC
SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
MUNTINLUPA CITY
935
PALMA, JAIME RAFAEL CERA
MAIN / CARC
OAKRIDGE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF YOUNG L
PANGASINAN
936
PALMA, NICOLE HERMIONE DUMAGUIT
WVC
POTOTAN PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOILO
937
PALMA, SAMANTHA JOI ASUNCION
CVC
SANTIAGO CULTURAL INSTITUTE
ISABELA
938
PALOMA, JASHLEY KATE CIERVO
MAIN / WVC
ECHELON DEVELOPMENT SCHOOL
AKLAN
939
PALOMPON, RAFAHIL DAZA
EVC
LICEO DEL VERBO DIVINO
TACLOBAN CITY
940
PAMPLONA, CALINA JULIANNE YU
EVC
ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
TACLOBAN CITY
941
PANCHO, CRISTELLE VEN SIPIN
ZRC
PAGADIAN GOLDEN SCHOOL LEARNING CENTER
PAGADIAN CITY
942
PANCHO, HANNAH GRACE ZAPATOS
ZRC
MONTESSORI CENTER, TANGUB CITY
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL
943
PANGAN, CESTEL MARGARET RUIZ
CLC
ST. JOSEPH CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER, INC
BATAAN
944
PANGILINAN, AESHI LOISSE AGUAS
CLC
ACHIEVERS SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
ANGELES CITY
945
PANTASTICO, JADEN EDRIC REYNA
CBZ
MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
LAGUNA
946
PANTILLO, YURIEL RODRIGUEZ
SMC
SAN PEDRO COLLEGE, INC.
DAVAO CITY
947
PARAISO, JOHN DWYANE LUCAS
CLC
FLOWERLANE MONTESSORI CHILDREN'S HOUSE
NUEVA ECIJA
948
PARAJES, RAPHAEL BARTOLOME
CARC
PROJ. 6 ELEM. SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY
949
PARALLAG, KIRSTEN GUENEVERE BAUTISTA
CVC
TUGUEGARAO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN
950
PARAMO, GWYNETH ROSE AENIA VERACRUZ
SRC
NOTRE DAME OF POLOMOLOK
SOUTH COTABATO
951
PARAS, JASPER ALDRICH ANGELES
CLC
SAN FERNANDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-PAMPANGA
PAMPANGA
952
PARUNGAO, JAMIE ELIZABETH FAJOTA
CLC
BARCELONA ACADEMY
BULACAN
953
PASAMBA, JAMES NAMOC
CVISC
COGON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TAGBILARAN
TAGBILARAN CITY
954
PASCUA, ALYSSA REXYLLE CAUMBO
SRC
KABACAN PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
NORTH COTABATO
955
PASCUA, JHURGEN KEITH SELWYN DELA CRUZ
IRC
EASTERN GATE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
PANGASINAN
956
PASCUAL, MARCUS JOAQUIM DULALAS
MAIN
ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
QUEZON CITY
957
PASCUAL, ROMANO GABRIEL TUMIMBANG
WVC
KINAADMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, INC.
ILOILO
958
PASTRANA, JILLIAN MORIENTE
WVC
AKLAN LEARNING CENTER
AKLAN
959
PAT AYAN, ZOELIJAH ORIAS
CRC
SAN FRANCISCO PILOT CES SPEDLEARNINGCNTR
AGUSAN DEL SUR
960
PATANGAN, NIANEE MARIE MABILOG
ZRC
DIPOLOG PILOT DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL
DIPOLOG CITY
961
PATES, CHARLZ ARIAN SAY
CRC
ENFANT CHERI STUDY CENTRE, INC.
BUTUAN CITY
962
PATES, CHARLZ IVHAN SAY
CRC
ENFANT CHERI STUDY CENTRE, INC.
BUTUAN CITY
963
PATRIARCA, MOIRA EDSELLE MENDOZA
SMC
PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO
DAVAO CITY
964
PAULO, LIAN NICOLI MACLID
MAIN
JOCELYN V. CACAS MEM. SCH. OF MONTESSORI
BULACAN
965
PAU-TIN, MUHAMAD KHALED PANGCOGA
CMC
UNITED METHODIST DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY
ILIGAN CITY
966
PAZ, ETIENNE RODERICK BAJET
IRC
ST. PAUL COLLEGE - ILOCOS SUR
ILOCOS SUR
967
PECHAYCO, EDUARD ANTHONY CHICO
CRC
SAN ROQUE CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL - BISLIG
SURIGAO DEL SUR
968
PEDROSA, EUNICE ANDREA MARASIGAN
CRC
BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BUTUAN CITY
969
PEDROSA, RALPH JOSEPH LAGO
EVC
PALO I CENTRAL SCHOOL
LEYTE
970
PEÑA, JANSSEN REIGN BALMOJA
MAIN / CLC
MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCH. SYS., INC.
PANGASINAN
971
PEÑAFLORIDA, AERON DANN PAMADA
BRC
GOA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CAMARINES SUR
972
PEPITO, CHESYNE DANIELLE GALURA
CVISC
DON BOSCO TECHNOLOGY CENTER
CEBU CITY
973
PERALES, CHRISTIAN JADE TIZON
ZRC
OZAMIZ CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
OZAMIZ CITY
974
PERALTA, APRIL JOREIN HERNANDEZ
CVC
APARRI EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN
975
PERALTA, JOSHUA CEASAR IAN ABIDEN
ZRC
PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
PAGADIAN CITY
976
PERBILLO, DANICA ENRILE
SRC
KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOUTH COTABATO
977
PEREZ, JHANOLYN PAZ RAMOS
BRC
AQUINAS UNIVERSITY, GRADE SCHOOL
ALBAY
978
PETISME, CHARLES ANDREW TIO
MAIN / SRC
ISULAN PRAISE CENTER PRECIOUS ONES FNDTN
SULTAN KUDARAT
979
PIALAGO, ZACHARY THEODEN MENDOZA
MAIN
DIVINE LIGHT ACADEMY - BACOOR
CAVITE
980
PICAR, DOMINIC ALYC L.
CMC
BUGO CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
981
PICAR, MARI VIVIEN FUENTEBELLA
BRC
SAINT JOSEPH SCHOOL
NAGA CITY
982
PICARDAL, ADRIAN HABAGAT
EVC
BALANGIGA CENTRAL SCHOOL
EASTERN SAMAR
983
PICCIO, RAINE BEATRICE EDAR
CRC
AGUSAN PILOT LABORATORY ELEM. SCHOOL
AGUSAN DEL SUR
984
PINEDA, ASHLEY SOPHIA MERCADO
CLC
BRIGHTWOODS SCHOOL
ANGELES CITY
985
PINEDA, LORENZ CAROLINE MENDOZA
CLC
BRIGHTWOODS SCHOOL
ANGELES CITY
986
PINEDA, RELGER II ANG
CVC
PHILOS MONTESSORI LEARNING CENTER, INC.
AURORA
987
PINO, ALYANA CAYE QUIMADA
CVISC
LAPU-LAPU CITY CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
LAPU-LAPU CITY
988
PINTOR, CHRISTINA ARRIESGADO
BRC
LIGAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL (POB.)
ALBAY
989
PLANIA, CHRISTIANE JADE PEPITO
CVISC
MANDAUE CITY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MANDAUE CITY
990
PLAZA, GUDENIS JOSHUA CABUGA
CRC
RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
BUTUAN CITY
991
PLAZA, RYECILE ALCAZAREN
CVISC
ARGAO I CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CEBU
992
POLI, TRICIA JANINE CATAMIN
WVC
JARO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL I
ILOILO CITY
993
POLIAS, JUAN KARLOS ORAN
SMC
MAA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY
994
PONGASI, JACKLORD TUMULAK
CVISC
LAPU-LAPU CITY CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
LAPU-LAPU CITY
995
PORPAYAS, NIKKI JOY PELEGRINO
CRC
SURIGAO CITY PILOT SCHOOL
SURIGAO CITY
996
PRADO, ALEX JR. DEL ROSARIO
MAIN / CBZ
MAMBURAO CENTRAL SCHOOL
OCCIDENTAL MINDORO
997
PRESALDO, LEI JO PELAEZ
WVC
AGRIPINO ALVAREZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NEGROS OCCIDENTAL
998
PRESCILLAS, RAPHAEL SEAN PASAGUI
CVISC
SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION CENTER
LAPU-LAPU CITY
999
PULIDO, JULIAN BENJAMIN VARCA
CLC
BATAAN MONTESSORI SCHOOL
BATAAN
1000
PUMARAS, HURRY TORRALBA
IRC
MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH
LAOAG CITY
1001
PUNO, JAMES JR. MARTIN
CLC
MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF MALOLOS
BULACAN
1002
QUE, JASMINE CLAIRE DE SANA
CBZ
POST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LAGUNA
1003
QUERODA, CALRIN LAWRENCE GALGO
WVC
NUEVA VALENCIA CENTRAL SCHOOL
GUIMARAS
1004
QUEROL, BEA MARIE FANO
IRC
ST. MARY'S COLLEGE - QUEZON CITY
QUEZON CITY
1005
QUESTORIO, QINALFRED CHRISTIAN GALERO
MAIN / WVC
BELISON CENTRAL SCHOOL
ANTIQUE
1006
QUETULIO, AIRON APOLINAR BONDOC
MAIN
PERPETUAL HELP LEARNING CENTER - QC
QUEZON CITY
1007
QUIAO, MARC MARGAUX MOLINA
ZRC
OZAMIZ CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER
OZAMIZ CITY
1008
QUIJADA, LAWRENCE ANDREI PANGALO
SMC
CALINAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY
1009
QUIJADA, SATURNINO III VILLAGARCIA
BRC
JOSE PANGANIBAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CAMARINES NORTE
1010
QUIJOTE, LUIGI OLAN OLAN
MAIN / CVISC
ST. MARY'S SCHOOL
CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
1011
QUILANG, CHRISTIAN ELEZON ORLAN SANTOS
CVC
BLESSED SCALABRINI INSTITUTE, INC.
QUEZON CITY
1012
QUILILAN, JOHN OSLEC VELEZ
BRC
LIGAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL (POB.)
ALBAY
1013
QUIMBO, NINA FRANCESCA FRADES
CVISC
CHILDLINK LEARNING CENTER
CEBU CITY
1014
QUIMOYOG, MARCUS DWAYNE VERDADERO
IRC
MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH.
ILOCOS NORTE
1015
QUINA, JULIANA ISABEL RAMOS
SMC
ST. MARY'S SCHOOL
CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
1016
QUINDAO, HANSEN MAEVE CALAGO
MAIN / WVC
SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
ILOILO CITY
1017
QUINTANILLA, ALDRIK JOB DE LA TORRE
MAIN / CLC
ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL - SOUTH
CAVITE
1018
QUINTANILLA, ALISTAIR JON DE LA TORRE
MAIN / CLC
ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL - SOUTH
CAVITE
1019
QUINTO, LEE ARTHED CABEZAS
CMC
NAPOCOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY
1020
QUIORE, MA. GABRIELLE PUNZALAN
CBZ
IMMACULATE CONCEPTION ACADEMY
CAVITE
1021
RABAGO, ISABELLA MARI THERESE PEREZ
IRC
MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH
LAOAG CITY
1022
RABINO, CLEIGENO NEIL PICHAY
IRC
ST. PAUL COLLEGE - ILOCOS SUR
ILOCOS SUR
1023
RACHO, MICHAEL PAUL BANDALA
CVISC
BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL
TAGBILARAN CITY
1024
RAGONOT, CLARIANE EVETTE AUREO
EVC
SAN MIGUEL CENTRAL SCHOOL - LEYTE
LEYTE
1025
RAHON, KARL JACOB PACARIEM
MAIN
SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY
QUEZON CITY
1026
RAMIL, DAN LORENZ F.
SRC
DOMINADOR D. CLEMENTE ACADEMY
COTABATO
1027
RAMIREZ, JOSEPHINE ROSETTE DALAPU
CRC
BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BUTUAN CITY
1028
RAMIREZ, JULIANNE DAWN KINTANAR
CVISC
ARGAO I CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CEBU
1029
RAMISCAL, KHARL WINFREY GALAMAY
CVC
NUEVA VIZCAYA BRIGHT CHILD SCHOOL, INC.
NUEVA VIZCAYA
1030
RAMOS, ELIJAH KING ESCOBIN
CBZ
MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
LAGUNA
1031
RAMOS, GAILE IVVY ALMOGELA
CARC
BOLINAO INTEGRATED SCHOOL
PANGASINAN
1032
RAMOS, HANNAH VALDEZ
CARC
ROSARIO INTEGRATED SCHOOL
LA UNION
1033
RAMOS, JIERYL BENJO BALANAG
CARC
VIRGEN MILAGROSA-SAN CARLOS CITY
PANGASINAN
1034
RAMOS, MOHAMMAD ACHMALIK GANDAROSA
CMC
PRECIOUS CHILD LEARNING CENTER
MARAWI CITY
1035
RAMOS, SEAN GABRIEL MENDEZ
CBZ
ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
QUEZON CITY
1036
RANAO, HAMZA FARGHANIE MANOLOCON
CMC
SULTAN NAGA DIMAPORO CENTRAL SCHOOL
LANAO DEL NORTE
1037
RAÑESES, SHON LENDL SALUDARES
MAIN / CBZ
PAARALANG ELEMENTARYA NG LUCBAN 1
QUEZON
1038
RANJO, LYDREN JESS BANGCAYA
SRC
ENHANCED CHILDHOOD LEARNING CENTER, INC.
COTABATO
1039
RAQUINIO, TERENCE JOAQUIN MANUEL
CVC
TOP ACHIEVERS PRIVATE SCHOOL, INC.
ISABELA
1040
RAZO, JULIENNE SAMANTHA K.
CBZ
INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER
TAGUIG CITY
1041
REAL, MICHAEL JEFFREY DEJARESCO
MAIN / CVISC
UNIVERSITY OF BOHOL
TAGBILARAN CITY
1042
REALIN, NINA LOUCHEL RIVERA
IRC
ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR
ILOCOS SUR
1043
REBOLLOS, ZACHTCHI BRENT E.
SRC
EMMA LEARNING CENTER
SOUTH COTABATO
1044
REDUTA, ADELEINE AUDREY NITURA
SMC
ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY
1045
REGANIT, NIKAELA ISHI LUY
SRC
DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
GENERAL SANTOS CITY
1046
RENOVALLES, ATIJAH MARIA PHILIPPE JANER
BRC
AEMILIANUM COLLEGE, INC.
SORSOGON CITY
1047
REOMA, JOLINEL B.
MAIN / EVC
HILONGOS SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
LEYTE
1048
REPOSPOLO, VEAH JOY PENDON
WVC
SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
ILOILO CITY
1049
RESPONTE, PRINCESS SACAYAN
CMC
TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY
1050
RETOMA, KRISTINE KAITH MARIÑAS
CVC
TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN
1051
REYES, ERICA LORISE RAMOS
CLC
ACHIEVERS SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
ANGELES CITY
1052
REYES, GEOVIN JESUS REYES
CLC
SAN FERNANDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-PAMPANGA
PAMPANGA
1053
REYES, KEITH RAILEY FERNANDEZ
MAIN / CLC
DINALUPIHAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BATAAN
1054
REYES, MA. ERNESTINA ASHLEY VILLAR
CVC
CENTRO DE CULTURA, INC.
ISABELA
1055
REYES, SEBASTIEN LUCIAN TAUPA
MAIN
MSA WHIZ KIDS ACADEMY, INC.
QUEZON CITY
1056
RICAFORTE, ANDRE VALERO
MAIN / CRC
BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BUTUAN CITY
1057
RIGOS, PAUL HUDSON ONABIA
MAIN / CVC
UNITED METHODIST CHRISTIAN SCHOOL.
NUEVA VIZCAYA
1058
RIÑA, JOHANNA ALEXANDRA CABATOS
MAIN / CVISC
BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL
TAGBILARAN CITY
1059
RIÑON, CEDRIC LEONCITO
BRC
PIAMONT PEÑAFRANCIA SCIENCE ORIENTED SCH
ALBAY
1060
RIVERA, KATHLEEN JAZZ CARIAGA
SRC
GENERAL SANTOS HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
GENERAL SANTOS CITY
1061
RIVERA, MARC CADAVA
IRC
MERRYLAND MONTESSORI & HIGH SCHOOL, INC.
PANGASINAN
1062
RIVERA, MONIQUE LOURIZ DOMINGO
IRC
MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH
LAOAG CITY
1063
RIZON, KRISHA MAY NAVESIS
CVISC
TALOOT CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CEBU
1064
ROBLES, JANELAH VALERIE DE VERA
CARC
ST. VINCENT DE FERRER LEARNING CENTER IN
BAGUIO CITY
1065
ROCAT, MARIA MELIZA RENTUTAR
CMC
CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
1066
RODRIGUEZ, RUSSELL JUDE AVILA
CVC
UNITED METHODIST CHRISTIAN SCHOOL.
NUEVA VIZCAYA
1067
ROJO, CHAUNCEY RAYLE MACAS
CMC
MARY INFANT JESUS SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY
1068
ROL, BRYZON LESTER BANUA
IRC
SAN VICENTE INTEGRATED SCHOOL - I. SUR
ILOCOS SUR
1069
ROMENA, JEAN CLAIRE SERNADA
CMC
ILIGAN CITY NORTH I CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY
1070
ROMERO, KAL-EL ANDRE LARA
MAIN / CLC
TARLAC MONTESSORI SCHOOL, INC.
TARLAC CITY
1071
ROMERO, YSABELLA MARIE SALAZAR
BRC
MONTESSORI CHILDREN'S HOUSE OF LEARNING
CAMARINES NORTE
1072
ROMIO, ANILUV TORATO
WVC
ILOILO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOILO CITY
1073
ROMUALDO, RUDJ JOHNLOUIE O.
SRC
POLOMOLOK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOUTH COTABATO
1074
RONDA, JABEZ MARI GUTIERREZ
MAIN
NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA
CALOOCAN CITY
1075
RONDUEN, JEMAICA PUCAN
IRC
HILARIA VALDEZ MEM. ELEM. SCHOOL
ILOCOS NORTE
1076
ROÑO, JOSE MIGUEL A.
EVC
CALBAYOG CITY SPED CENTER
CALBAYOG CITY
1077
ROSAL, BLESSIE GRACE EMBAJADOR
SRC
ISULAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
SULTAN KUDARAT
1078
ROSARIO, NATHANIEL POSADAS
CARC
EDNA'S SCHOOL OF SAN CARLOS
SAN CARLOS CITY
1079
RUARO, ERICKSON NEITHANN III GARAY
CARC
DON BOSCO TECHNICAL INSTITUTE
MAKATI CITY
1080
RUBILLAR, JYAN LAGARE
SMC
SAN PEDRO COLLEGE, INC.
DAVAO CITY
1081
RUBIO, CAITLIN GAIL .
CBZ
MELROSE SCHOOL OF SAN PABLO CITY
SAN PABLO CITY
1082
RUBIO, SHANIA JAMAROLIN
ZRC
TITAY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY
1083
RUIZ, CHERISH ANNE P
IRC
CANDON NORTH CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOCOS SUR
1084
RUIZ, REYNALD JOHN CAMPOS
EVC
MACARTHUR CENTRAL SCHOOL
LEYTE
1085
SABALBURO, LANZ ENRICO LASMARIAS
IRC
ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR
ILOCOS SUR
1086
SABANDO, SARA YZABEL DAMAZO
EVC
ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
TACLOBAN CITY
1087
SABAS, JOHN GABRIEL FROI ALBERT
MAIN / CBZ
MELENCIO M. CASTELO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY
1088
SABINO, JASMINE ELIZE MACALALAD
SMC
ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY
1089
SABLE, DANIELLE BARBARA BERGANIO
CVC
SANTIAGO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
ISABELA
1090
SACARE, BENJ KENNETH EDWARD G.
EVC
NAVAL SPED CENTER
BILIRAN
1091
SACOPASO, MARC JOSEPH B.
IRC
MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH.
ILOCOS NORTE
1092
SACRAMENTO, GABRIELLE DENISE SIMON
CBZ
MONTESSORI WEST GRADE SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY
1093
SADEY, RINOA MARIEL CHUA
MAIN / CVC
CABANATUAN EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
CABANATUAN CITY
1094
SAGANTOYOC, TEDJON LAMBINO
CARC
LA TRINIDAD CENTRAL SCHOOL
BENGUET
1095
SAGUBAN, GEE CAR ZAMORA
CVISC
BAYAWAN CITY EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
NEGROS ORIENTAL
1096
SAHIPA, VINCENT ABDULGANI
SMC
STA. ANA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY
1097
SALA, PAUL CEAZAR GRINN
MAIN / WVC
CABATUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOILO
1098
SALANGA, VANESS JUDEL MINIMO
MAIN
MALINTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VALENZUELA CITY
1099
SALANGUIT, EUMER JOAQUIN JASMIN
CVC
ST. MARY'S UNIVERSITY, ELEM. DEPT.
NUEVA VIZCAYA
1100
SALAO, JAN EDWARD KYLE OGOY
MAIN / CARC
SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BAGUIO CITY
1101
SALAYOG, VINCENT PAUL TOMBOC
SRC
MONTESSORI LEARNING CENTER.
TACURONG CITY
1102
SALAZAR, CAITLIN KITIARA ANNIKA D.
CBZ
MULTIPLE INTELLIGENCE INTERNATIONAL SCH.
QUEZON CITY
1103
SALAZAR, CARLOS MIGUEL ANGELO SUAREZ
MAIN / CVISC
SILLIMAN UNIV. SCHOOL OF BASIC EDUCATION
DUMAGUETE CITY
1104
SALAZAR, JOSE CARLO CRUZ
MAIN / BRC
ST. AGNES ACADEMY
LEGAZPI CITY
1105
SALAZAR, JOSH NGO
IRC
DIVINE GRACE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
PANGASINAN
1106
SALAZAR, KARYLLE ANNE SALVADOR
IRC
KIDS' KOLLEGE, INC.
LAOAG CITY
1107
SALAZAR, KOBE ANDRE AMIAN
CLC
BALANGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-BATAAN
BATAAN
1108
SALI, RICKIE HAZE TANAID
SRC
LANAO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KIDAPAWAN CITY
1109
SALIC, MUH'D SODAIS MACASASA
CMC
IBN SIENA INTEGRATED SCHOOL FOUNDATION
MARAWI CITY
1110
SALIGAN, THEA MYAR PAMA
SRC
NOTRE DAME OF MARBEL UNIVERSITY - TRAINING DEVELOPMENT
KORONADAL CITY
1111
SALIM, JEFFERSON TAYROS
CVISC
LAZI CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SIQUIJOR
1112
SALINDONG, KYLE ALBAÑO
CARC
ST. ALBERT THE GREAT SCHOOL
DAGUPAN CITY
1113
SALUBRE, SHANIA KEITH GAVIZO
CRC
RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
BUTUAN CITY
1114
SALUDAR, MG DAVID CHRISTIAN C.
CMC
ST. THERESE DE AVILA LEARNING CENTER
LANAO DEL NORTE
1115
SALUNAT, LILIANA RUTH ARENAS
CVC
O. B. MONTESSORI CENTER, INC.
MANILA
1116
SALUTA, JAMES RYAN CORVERA
MAIN / CRC
BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BUTUAN CITY
1117
SALVA, SAMANTHA FAYE CARITAN
CVISC
BETHANY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL - CEBU CITY
CEBU CITY
1118
SALVADOR, ERIKA LYNET VILORIA
CLC
DEPED CLSU ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NUEVA ECIJA
1119
SALVALEON, ANDREI RICHMOND TAN-GATUE
MAIN
ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
QUEZON CITY
1120
SALVATIERRA, PAULA COLEENE MAMARIL
SRC
KIDAPAWAN CITY PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KIDAPAWAN CITY
1121
SAMAR, JESSAMYN UNABIA
BRC
BICOL UNIV. INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL
ALBAY
1122
SAMONTE, KRIZSHNA YVONNE HERNANDEZ
CBZ
MAQUILING SCHOOL INC.
LAGUNA
1123
SAMSON, KEN MICHIKO HERNANDEZ
MAIN
MARANATHA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY - MANILA
MANILA
1124
SAMSON, SOPHIA DOMINIQUE ANN VENTURA
MAIN / SMC
ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY
1125
SANCHEZ, KAYLEE TEVES
CRC
NORTH CABADBARAN CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
AGUSAN DEL NORTE
1126
SANCHEZ, KRYSTELLE AYAO
CVISC
SOTERO B. CABAHUG FORUM FOR LITERACY
CEBU
1127
SANCHEZ, NATHAN CHRISTOPHER NG
CARC
EDNA'S SCHOOL
PANGASINAN
1128
SANCHEZ, RENZ ALBERT DUMARAOG
WVC
HAMTIC CENTRAL SCHOOL
ANTIQUE
1129
SANCHEZ, SEAN RAPHAEL CAJUTOL
CRC
BUTUAN CHILD ACADEMY, INC.
BUTUAN CITY
1130
SANCOVER, KRYSTEL SHANE CUBIO
CRC
FATHER SATURNINO URIOS UNIVERSITY
BUTUAN CITY
1131
SANIEL, NICOLE JAN HUSMILLO
SMC
KAPT TOMAS MONTEVERDE SR CENTRAL ELEM
DAVAO CITY
1132
SANTELICES, JOHN PATRICK BUENAVENTURA
MAIN / CBZ
SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
MUNTINLUPA CITY
1133
SANTILLAN, MA. ISABEL BULAN
MAIN / BRC
IBALON CENTRAL SCHOOL
ALBAY
1134
SANTOS, AUBREY MAE JANDOC
SRC
KABACAN PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
NORTH COTABATO
1135
SANTOS, DANIELLE ANDREA BRISUEÑO
CLC
ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY SURIGAO
SURIGAO CITY
1136
SANTOS, JEN RANIELLE SAN DIEGO
MAIN
ST. SCHOLASTICA'S ACADEMY-MARIKINA
MARIKINA CITY
1137
SANTOS, RAIN ALEXI QUINTANA
MAIN / SMC
PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO
DAVAO CITY
1138
SAPERO, DANESH JEMY ANN GAYOSA
SRC
NOTRE DAME OF MARBEL UNIVERSITY - TRAINING DEVELOPMENT
KORONADAL CITY
1139
SAPONG, CARL KRISTOFFER FLORES
CVISC
COLEGIO DEL SANTO NIÑO
CEBU CITY
1140
SARGADO, J IAH GUEVARA
MAIN / WVC
HUA SIONG COLLEGE OF ILOILO
ILOILO CITY
1141
SARING, DHENZ WRAISLEY LOPEZ
MAIN
CALOOCAN NORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CALOOCAN CITY
1142
SARIP, AZIL AYESSHA MAKI
CMC
TUBOD CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LANAO DEL NORTE
1143
SARMEN, CARYLLE JACE FUENTES
EVC
ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
TACLOBAN CITY
1144
SARMIENTO, DEIRDRE ANDREUS VALERIANO
BRC
BULAN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
SORSOGON
1145
SARMIENTO, REIN MARGARETTE DUQUE
WVC
KALIBO INTEGRATED SPECIAL EDUC. CENTER
AKLAN
1146
SARROSA, KEMUEL REILLY ESPIRITU
WVC
SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
ILOILO CITY
1147
SATINIAMAN, LESLIE KYE REVALES
CMC
TUBOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ILIGAN
ILIGAN CITY
1148
SATURNO, LORENZO MIGUEL BUENAVISTA
IRC
ST. PAUL COLLEGE - ILOCOS SUR
ILOCOS SUR
1149
SAYSON, JOHN MICHAEL ROBLEDO
CVISC
LAPAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CEBU
1150
SEGOVIA, EUNELLA HAYZE FERMIL
SRC
MIDSAYAP PILOT ELEM. SCHOOL, SPED CENTER
COTABATO
1151
SEGUBRE, RAPHAEL ROD TACULOD
CLC
PLACIDO DEL MUNDO ELEM. SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY
1152
SEGURA, GERZON P.
EVC
STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
TACLOBAN CITY
1153
SEMANA, JOSE LEONARDO MALAZO
CLC
ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
QUEZON CITY
1154
SEMANING, JOHN ROBERT CARRANZA
CBZ
TAGKAWAYAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
QUEZON
1155
SENDICO, ANSLEY JOYCE HABLADO
WVC
SOLOMON INTEGRATED SCHOOL DE ILOILO
ILOILO CITY
1156
SENDIONG, JEROME TRISTAN DELGADO
CRC
SURIGAO CITY SPECIAL SCIENCE ELEM SCHOOL
SURIGAO CITY
1157
SENGA, AURON KARLSSON SANTOS
CVISC
MARIKINA CATHOLIC SCHOOL
MARIKINA CITY
1158
SERATE, JESHURA JOY CAJILOG
CVISC
TAGBILARAN CITY SPECIAL SCIENCE ES
TAGBILARAN CITY
1159
SERATE, KATHERINE ANNE TAGLE
MAIN
ST. PAUL COLLEGE - PASIG
PASIG CITY
1160
SERMONIA, RHAYMS GEROME SIENA
WVC
SAN JOAQUIN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOILO
1161
SEROTE, ANNA MIKHAILA GALLINERO
BRC
BICOL UNIV. INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL
ALBAY
1162
SERVANDO, DAVID ANTON DE CASTRO
MAIN / CLC
DON BOSCO ACADEMY
PAMPANGA
1163
SESE, VON DOMINIK D.
MAIN
STO. CRISTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ALBAY
1164
SESPEÑE, JOHN CODY GERSON CABALLES
CVISC
TABUNOC CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CEBU
1165
SEVA, MARIA ANTONINA ANAIELLE SANTOS
CLC
SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER - OLONGAPO
OLONGAPO CITY
1166
SEVILLA, JOHN GILBERT MORALES
SMC
SERO CENTRAL SCHOOL
COTABATO CITY
1167
SIA, ELISSA KARYLLE RIBU
CMC
ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY
1168
SIANGHIO, SAMUEL JONATHAN DAILO
CBZ
MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
LAGUNA
1169
SIAZON, MIKAILA ASUNCION
CLC
FALCON LEARNING CENTER, INC.
QUEZON CITY
1170
SIBBALUCA, LLOYD ASLEY FERRER
CVC
TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN
1171
SIBIDAL, SHERINA ALLYANA CRUZ
IRC
URDANETA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PANGASINAN
1172
SICAT, ALIYANAH LORIN GERMO
SMC
DEL MONTE SCHOOL
BUKIDNON
1173
SILANG, CARA ATHEA ALVARADO
BRC
ARISE & SHINE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL OF LIGAO
ALBAY
1174
SILANGA, ZACHARY JONATHAN BATONERO
MAIN / CBZ
CHAIR OF ST. PETER SCHOOL
LAGUNA
1175
SILAO, JUSTINE MARCO ABANIL
CMC
CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
1176
SILVA, MIKYLLA GABRILLO
CVC
CABARROGUIS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
QUIRINO
1177
SILVA, PAULO GRANE GABRIEL CARCAMO
CARC
CAVITE SCHOOL OF LIFE
CAVITE
1178
SIMBOL, AVRIL SANTIAGO
IRC
BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC.
LA UNION
1179
SIMSIMAN, AZIZA NEYSA VILLAFLOR
BRC
AQUINAS UNIVERSITY, GRADE SCHOOL
ALBAY
1180
SINGCO, KARYLLE T.
ZRC
MOLAVE REGIONAL PILOT SCHOOL SPED
ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR
1181
SIO, MEGAN MARIE BAGA
WVC
ATENEO DE ILOILO - SMCS
ILOILO CITY
1182
SIOSANA, ISAAC MELCHOR M.
EVC
STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
TACLOBAN CITY
1183
SO, JENARD MARELL AGUSTIN
CRC
AMPAYON CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BUTUAN CITY
1184
SOBERANO, ZART WILLIAM IMPERIAL
SRC
PUROK SISON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOUTH COTABATO
1185
SOCO, STEPHEN RAY EMBORNAS
MAIN / CMC
ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY
1186
SOLIS, FRANCIS ADRIAN GARRIDO
WVC
CABATUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOILO
1187
SOLMORO, KEONA MALIA
IRC
NEST SCHOOL FOR WHOLE CHILD DEVELOPMENT
QUEZON CITY
1188
SOLON, GABRIEL AUDREY BATTAD
WVC
WESTBRIDGE SCHOOL
ILOILO CITY
1189
SON, KARYLLE ALESSANDRA BRIOSO
BRC
PALANAS CENTRAL SCHOOL
MASBATE
1190
SONGCO, ANDREW ZACHARY HAMILI
MAIN / CBZ
STATEFIELDS SCHOOL, INC.
CAVITE
1191
SOREL, NICKO JOSHUA EGUIA
SMC
ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY
1192
SORIAGA, CYRUS LORENZO AMPARO
SMC
DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY
1193
SORIANO, JARED KLENN FLORES
IRC
CLARICE ANGELS SCHOOL
PANGASINAN
1194
SORIANO, TEOFILO ROJAN DEL ROSARIO
MAIN / CARC
LAGRO ELEM. SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY
1195
SOTTO, CARREL ROSZEN ISABHYLLE NIDEA
BRC
AQUINAS UNIVERSITY, GRADE SCHOOL
ALBAY
1196
SUAREZ, JLEE RHYANNE BERNAL
EVC
ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
TACLOBAN CITY
1197
SULABO, JOHN CODY VILLANUEVA
MAIN / CBZ
GRACE CHRISTIAN COMMUNITY SCH.
LAGUNA
1198
SUMAGANG, CARL NOEL MONTERO
SRC
DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
GENERAL SANTOS CITY
1199
SUMAHIT, SHAULA JANE DULLA
SRC
POLOMOLOK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOUTH COTABATO
1200
SUMAWANG, LORENZ ISAIAH SAMSON
IRC
CANDON SOUTH CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOCOS SUR
1201
SUSADA, MIKAILA JOY VALERO
CMC
ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY
1202
SUYO, MARIAH ANDREA DOROMAL
SRC
KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOUTH COTABATO
1203
SY, CRESFIL FATE SUMOD-ONG
SMC
KINGKING CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
COMPOSTELA VALLEY
1204
TABALANZA, ROMNICK GASOLASCO
WVC
GUIMBAL CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOILO
1205
TABALOC, GIANNI FRANCIS DELA CRUZ
MAIN / CVISC
WEST CITY SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DUMAGUETE CITY
1206
TABANAO, THEAH GRACHELLA TIU
MAIN / CMC
MARY INFANT JESUS SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY
1207
TABANDA, ANDREA MONIQUE TAGUDAR
CARC
THE MONTESSORI ACADEMY OF LA TRINIDAD BE
BENGUET
1208
TABANDA, JULIA ALLYZA GARBINO
WVC
AREVALO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOILO CITY
1209
TABILI, ANGELICA GRACE SANJORJO
CRC
AGUSAN PILOT LABORATORY ELEM. SCHOOL
AGUSAN DEL SUR
1210
TABINAS, BRYLL XANDER CASTRO
CRC
FATHER SATURNINO URIOS UNIVERSITY
BUTUAN CITY
1211
TABLAZON, TYRESE LIAMARI PATIÑO
CMC
LA SALLE ACADEMY
ILIGAN CITY
1212
TABSING, TRIXIE LIEVIN BICLAR
WVC
INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER.
TAGUIG CITY
1213
TABURNAL, LUKE JOHN SALES
MAIN / CLC
PLACIDO DEL MUNDO ELEM. SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY
1214
TABUSO, DADO MIGUEL SALENGUA
CVC
BASCO CENTRAL SCHOOL
BATANES
1215
TADA, BRIANNA ROSE AQUINO
CARC
NORTHFIELD ACADEMY
PANGASINAN
1216
TADENA, JANELLE AGUSTIN
CVC
TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN
1217
TAGAPULOT, NATHANIEL DAVE TORILLO
CMC
CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
1218
TAGASA, KAYE CLARISSE BUNAGAN
IRC
ST. JOSEPH INSTITUTE
ILOCOS SUR
1219
TALABUCON, PHOEMELA ASHLEY MARI OMAÑA
MAIN
U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY
1220
TALAID, AEITHAZSA PRYM JANGULAN
CMC
TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY
1221
TAMAYAO, KARL BRYAN CEBU
BRC
AMANCIO AGUILAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MASBATE CITY
1222
TAMAYO, KARL FRANCIS ALBARAN
WVC
PRES. MANUEL ROXAS MEM SCH - SPED
ROXAS CITY
1223
TAN, CEDRIC BERNARDO
SRC
SERO CENTRAL SCHOOL
COTABATO CITY
1224
TAN, FRANCESCA JADZIA M.
EVC
STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
TACLOBAN CITY
1225
TAN, KARL ANTHONY DURON
EVC
CALBAYOG EAST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CALBAYOG CITY
1226
TAN, MARC JOSHUA BACERRA
SRC
GENERAL SANTOS HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
GENERAL SANTOS CITY
1227
TAN, NATHANIEL TAY
SRC
GENERAL SANTOS HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
GENERAL SANTOS CITY
1228
TAN, YUAN KIM ANGEL CARPIO
CVC
ISAIAH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY OF SOLANO, INC.
NUEVA VIZCAYA
1229
TAÑECA, ZAHEERA MABELLE MONTESER
CMC
TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
ILIGAN CITY
1230
TAÑEDO, CHRISTLE STEPHANIE MOLINA
CLC
COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
TARLAC CITY
1231
TAPAT, CHRIS MATTHEW MALANGEN
MAIN
ST. CLARE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
ANTIPOLO CITY
1232
TAWAGEN, MARIA BEATRICE LAMI-ING
CARC
SAINT LOUIS CENTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BAGUIO CITY
1233
TAYABAN, JAYVHEN APNO
CVC
BAMBANG CENTRAL SCHOOL
NUEVA VIZCAYA
1234
TE, JOSHUA FRELL BITGUE
SMC
PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO
DAVAO CITY
1235
TEJADA, NATHAN NOSUEL JANEO
MAIN
LA SALLE GREEN HILLS
MANDALUYONG CITY
1236
TEJANO, MAURICE DAWN C.
ZRC
DAPITAN CITY CENTRAL-SPED
DAPITAN CITY
1237
TEMPLONUEVO, ETHAN MATTHEW TABIRAO
BRC
VIRAC PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CATANDUANES
1238
TIBAY, JOHN MICHAEL NIEVES
MAIN / CRC
RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
BUTUAN CITY
1239
TICA, JOHN MARCO DACOYCOY
EVC
CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LEYTE
1240
TIMBREZA, CHRISTIAN LACAMBRA
IRC
MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH.
ILOCOS NORTE
1241
TIMONES, VENICE CLAIRE SAUSAL
SMC
MALAYBALAY CITY CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
MALAYBALAY CITY
1242
TINGSON, MARC LESTER LORENZ E.
SRC
POLOMOLOK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOUTH COTABATO
1243
TIONGSON, ETHAN LESTAT LOPEZ
MAIN / CBZ
ST. BRIDGET COLLEGE GRADE SCHOOL DEPT.
BATANGAS CITY
1244
TIRAO, JAIPSALMER NERIZON
IRC
MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
DAGUPAN CITY
1245
TISALONA, JAMES PAUL REVILLA
CBZ
THE LEARNING PLACE - LOS BAÑOS
LAGUNA
1246
TIU, JAMES IAN VARGAS
MAIN
JESUS GOOD SHEPHERD SCHOOL
CAVITE
1247
TOBIAS, REN MARC TUBONGBANUA
WVC
CABATUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ILOILO
1248
TOBILLO, MARKKO LORENZO MANANGAN
CMC
PAGADIAN CITY MONTESSORI CENTER
PAGADIAN CITY
1249
TOMA CRUZ, LEI DOJOAN SANTOS
MAIN
DEE HWA LIONG ACADEMY
PASIG CITY
1250
TOMINES, RENUS PANCHO
CVC
ADVANCE MONTESSORI EDUCATION CENTER
ISABELA
1251
TONGZON, GIAN ANGELO S.
EVC
HILONGOS SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
LEYTE
1252
TORRALBA, JEREMIE KEON TEÑIDO
MAIN
ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
QUEZON CITY
1253
TORRALBA, LAIM MATTHEW MIÑOZA
CRC
STARLAND INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL - BUTUAN
BUTUAN CITY
1254
TORRES, ALEJANDRO LUIS PABLO
MAIN
THE LEARNING TREE CHILD GROWTH CTR., INC
QUEZON CITY
1255
TORRES, ALEXINE MAGBUTAY
MAIN / EVC
CALBAYOG PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
CALBAYOG CITY
1256
TORRES, VINCE ANDREI ALULOD
CBZ
DON BOSCO COLLEGE
LAGUNA
1257
TRABASAS, ANRE EBEDIENTES
ZRC
PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
PAGADIAN CITY
1258
TRESTIZA, IRLAN MANUEL SAN PEDRO
WVC
STO. DOMINGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - AREVALO
ILOILO CITY
1259
TRIA, MARIA LUISA A.
CMC
BUGO CENTRAL SCHOOL
CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
1260
TRILLO, ADIEL JASIEL RICAFORTE
CRC
BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL - STEC
BUTUAN CITY
1261
TRINANES, LIAM RYAN MADLA
CLC
CABCABEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BATAAN
1262
TROCINO, JOB DAQUIS
MAIN / CLC
HERMOSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BATAAN
1263
TROTTH, LALAINE PALICTE
CVISC
PARDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CEBU CITY
1264
TUBAYAN, GABRIELLE ALEXIS DONAIRE
CVISC
LAHUG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CEBU CITY
1265
TUGADI, LEILANA GABRIELLE PINEDA
CVC
SANCHEZ MIRA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CAGAYAN
1266
TULIO, EIMER JUSTIN ANGELES
MAIN / CLC
SAN FERNANDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-PAMPANGA
PAMPANGA
1267
TUMANDA, HARRAH LYKA PADILLA
CMC
YOUNGSTER CHRISTIAN LEARNING PLACE
ILIGAN CITY
1268
TUNAC, JO ZELLE ALEIGHNA INAY
CVC
ALLACAPAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CAGAYAN
1269
TUPAS, VINNA YSABELLE UY
WVC
CENTRAL PHIL. UNIVERSITY
ILOILO CITY
1270
TURLA, ERIN CZEN CLAVERIA
CVC
CENTRO DE CULTURA, INC.
ISABELA
1271
TY, HARLEY GO
CARC
DIVINE GRACE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
PANGASINAN
1272
UBANOS, FILBERT JOSEPH AGUELO
MAIN
ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL
LAS PIÑAS CITY
1273
UDASAN, CATHRYN GINO
SRC
MALAPATAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SARANGANI
1274
UGALDE, AXELA KEEZA TOLENTINO
CVC
MATUCAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CAGAYAN
1275
ULEP, MA. LEAH KERSTEIN PAYOPAY
CARC
SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BAGUIO CITY
1276
ULPINDO, ALEXANDER STEPHEN SOLOMO
MAIN
GEN. ROXAS ELEM. SCHOOL
QUEZON CITY
1277
USMAN, ALAISA MIAH MARQUEZ
SRC
AMPAD-GUIABAR MEMORIAL ELEM. SCHOOL
SULTAN KUDARAT
1278
USON, SHERWINN SOPHIA PALOMO
SRC
NOTRE DAME - SIENNA SCHOOL OF MARBEL
KORONADAL CITY
1279
UY, ABIGAIL IRINGAN
CVC
UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS, ELEM. DEPT.
CAGAYAN
1280
UYGONGCO, JUSTIN TIMOTHY UY
MAIN / WVC
HUA SIONG COLLEGE OF ILOILO
ILOILO CITY
1281
UYSO, CHEN JUSTIN AGOO
IRC
BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC.
LA UNION
1282
VALBUENA, JOSE RUIZ CAPINA
MAIN / CBZ
SAN PABLO CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
SAN PABLO CITY
1283
VALDEHUEZA, JONA LOUISE ELOPRE
ZRC
DIPOLOG CITY SPED CENTER
DIPOLOG CITY
1284
VALDEZ, MARON KEITH PERONA
CARC
MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
PANGASINAN
1285
VALDEZ, MIKAELA YSABEL HERNANDEZ
MAIN / CBZ
STONYHURST SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL. SCHOOL
BATANGAS CITY
1286
VALENCIA, TROY JOSEPH LIBIRAN
MAIN / CBZ
MAQUILING SCHOOL INC.
LAGUNA
1287
VALIENTE, CARMELA MARIE RITO
BRC
NAGA CENTRAL SCHOOL I
NAGA CITY
1288
VALLES, MARIEL BANDALA
ZRC
DIPOLOG PILOT DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL
DIPOLOG CITY
1289
VALLO, DANIELLA LANDINGIN
IRC
ST. ALBERT THE GREAT SCHOOL
DAGUPAN CITY
1290
VASQUEZ, HECTOR DAVE IBARRA
CRC
BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL - STEC
BUTUAN CITY
1291
VELA, ZIO CARAG
MAIN / CVC
UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS, ELEM. DEPT.
CAGAYAN
1292
VELASCO, IVAN LUIGI LAZO
IRC
ST. PAUL COLLEGE - ILOCOS SUR
ILOCOS SUR
1293
VELASCO, KATE RACHEL BELLENO
ZRC
ESTAKA CENTRAL SCHOOL
DIPOLOG CITY
1294
VELASCO, LANCE BENEDICT TEMPLONUEVO
BRC
PIAMONT PEÑAFRANCIA SCIENCE ORIENTED SCH
ALBAY
1295
VENDER, ALAN BENEDICT SISON
SRC
GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCH.
GENERAL SANTOS CITY
1296
VENTURA, ERIKA HEART TAAN
IRC
MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYS., INC.
PANGASINAN
1297
VERA CRUZ, MAHONRI ECHEM
CMC
CUGMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
1298
VERAS, REIGH SEAN DELO
SRC
DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
GENERAL SANTOS CITY
1299
VERGARA, GIAN PAOLO SALAZAR
MAIN
MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
LAGUNA
1300
VERGARA, LAWRENCE HERNANDEZ
IRC
OUR SAVIOUR'S CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
LAOAG CITY
1301
VIAJAR, CHRISTIAN CARYL AGBON
CRC
COUPLES FOR CHRIST- SCHOOL OFTHE MORNING
BUTUAN CITY
1302
VIDAL, LEMUEL JOHN PENOLIAR
CLC
ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE - OLONGAPO
OLONGAPO CITY
1303
VILLACENCIO, VINCE MAR PONCE
CVISC
DE LA SALLE ANDRES SORIANO MEM. COL.
CEBU
1304
VILLAFLORES, IAN CARL MELODIA
CVISC
STA. CATALINA SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NEGROS ORIENTAL
1305
VILLANUEVA, FRANCESCA TABUCANON
CVISC
ST. BENEDICT CHILDHOOD EDUCATION CENTRE
CEBU CITY
1306
VILLANUEVA, HANNAH SOPHIA LIM
CRC
COUPLES FOR CHRIST- SCHOOL OFTHE MORNING
BUTUAN CITY
1307
VILLANUEVA, JOHN ARLEN JALMANZAR
BRC
CHILDREN'S ONLY LABORATORY OF READINESS
ALBAY
1308
VILLANUEVA, JOSHUA LOUISE RAMOS
CMC
LIVING SPRING ACADEMY
ILIGAN CITY
1309
VILLAR, JAMIE MACAWILE
CLC
NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA
CALOOCAN CITY
1310
VILLAR, JASMINE SALATAN
ZRC
BARRA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DIPOLOG CITY
1311
VILLASOR, BEATRICE KYLE ABROGENA
IRC
ANTIPOLO IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCHOOL
ANTIPOLO CITY
1312
VILLASURDA, RANDOLF JAY RURAC
SMC
MAGALLANES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY
1313
VILLOSTAS, CHYNELLE ZIARAH CALIMLIM
IRC
EDNA'S SCHOOL
PANGASINAN
1314
VILORIA, JOSHUA JAMES ENCARNACION
MAIN / CLC
COLLEGE OF THE IMMACULATE CONCEPTION
CABANATUAN CITY
1315
VIÑAS, MARIE NICOLE ANDREA QUIJANO
CRC
ST. MARY'S SCHOOL
CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
1316
VIÑAS, MELYZA JANE EGALIN
MAIN
PALANAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MAKATI CITY
1317
VINLUAN, ANTON MARIE GUEVARRA
MAIN
DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY INTEGRATED SCHOOL
LAGUNA
1318
VIRTUDAZO, CHRYSTEL DIONE YU
SRC
DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
GENERAL SANTOS CITY
1319
VITERBO, KURT CAMERON ORO
MAIN / CBZ
SAN PABLO CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
SAN PABLO CITY
1320
VITOR, GWYNETH MARIE ZAPANTA
MAIN / CRC
BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
BUTUAN CITY
1321
WACAY, JULIUS RONNAN MANTUA
SRC
MAASIM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SARANGANI
SARANGANI
1322
WAGE, JARVIS MARCO NICDAO
CLC
ECUMENICAL CHRISTIAN COLLEGE
TARLAC CITY
1323
WILLIAMS, RIEGELLE JIANNE ALTERAN
WVC
EDUCATION & TRAINING CENTER SCHOOL I
BACOLOD CITY
1324
WU, ALLEN DAVID ABAYA
IRC
ST. JOSEPH INSTITUTE
ILOCOS SUR
1325
YAGUE, LENARD ADAM
CVC
ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY
CAGAYAN
1326
YALUNG, ROSS KRISTOFF LENON
CLC
ST. SCHOLASTICA'S ACADEMY
PAMPANGA
1327
YANGSON, MARC GABRIEL TABIOS
CRC
AGUSAN PILOT LABORATORY ELEM. SCHOOL
AGUSAN DEL SUR
1328
YAO, HONEY PRECIOUS CLAIRE MENDOZA
EVC
STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
TACLOBAN CITY
1329
YAO, JAMES MARTY UY
CLC
ACHIEVERS SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
ANGELES CITY
1330
YDEO, RAIZEN B.
CARC
BAUANG NORTH CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LA UNION
1331
YET, JUAN JAIME UBAÑA
BRC
JOSE PANGANIBAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CAMARINES NORTE
1332
YONG, ROMMEL RUTHERFORD MUNDA
MAIN / SRC
DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
GENERAL SANTOS CITY
1333
YONG, YESHA LEE FELICISIMO
SRC
GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCH.
GENERAL SANTOS CITY
1334
YOUNG, JAMES MARTIN UYGONGCO
MAIN / WVC
SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
ILOILO CITY
1335
YU, PIERCE ANDRE SALAZAR
CBZ
ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL - SOUTH
CAVITE
1336
ZAMORAS, RENE GERARDO P.
EVC
HILONGOS SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
LEYTE
1337
ZAPATA, ANJIREHL ERNEST GODFREI CATIPON
CBZ
STONYHURST SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL. SCHOOL
BATANGAS CITY
1338
ZARA, GABRIEL MATTHEW ALMOETE
MAIN / BRC
BICOL UNIV. INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL
ALBAY
1339
ZARZA, ALLESANDRA GRACE DE LEON
SRC
KIDAPAWAN CITY PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KIDAPAWAN CITY
1340
ZHANG, CHERRY PALACA
SMC
DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
DAVAO CITY
 
End of the list

Don't miss our regular updates and awesome stories, Like us on Facebook, follow us on Twitter or subscribe via E-mail.


ADVERTISEMENT