RESULTS: April 2016 NAPOLCOM Police Inspector, Superintendent Exam | The Summit Express

Navi-Grid TheSummitExpress - Your News Blog
Home About Us Contribute Team Summit Express Advertise

Privacy Policy Terms and Conditions

RESULTS: April 2016 NAPOLCOM Police Inspector, Superintendent Exam


ADVERTISEMENT


MANILA, Philippines - The complete list of passers for April 2016 National Police Commission(NAPOLCOM) promotional examinations - Superintendent, Police Inspector are available on this page as officially released on Friday, June 24.

 April 2016 NAPOLCOM Police Inspector, Superintendent Exam

A total of 337 passed the Police Inspector exam while 101 hurdled the Superintendent level exams.

RELATED RESULTS

The three-hour entrance examination for the promotional examinations covered the following subjects: general information, police administration and operations, and police customs and tradition/values and ethical standards.

Here's the full list of passers for April 2016 NAPOLCOM promotional exam:

Police Inspector

030292, ABADILLA, URFENDO FONTANE
350258, ABANGAN, JOHN PAUL ROA
130279, ABNASAN, RODEL TUKAKI
060299, ABOGADIE, REYMOND MESINA
040264, ABUTAL, MANUEL JR. COLES
300289, ACAIN, SIMEON CAMBE
350261, ACANG, DAVE CAJES
350267, ACCATAN, ELMER BINBINON
100289, ACHAS, KENNETH LOU SOLIS
010284, ACOCOS, MORIS GUZMAN
350270, ADORIO, ARIES-JOI MARIANO
080261, AFABLE, ELY BARROS
090291, AGIL, ABDULRASID AMIN
350273, AGOD, JOHN PAUL BALLIYAO
040280, AGUILAR, JAYSON CAPARAS
350278, ALBAO, JOHN KESSER LERIT
360251, ALMARIO JR., ALBERT ALLAN PLACENCIA
110277, ALMEDA, MELDITH LOVE DUERO
040258, ALMEDILLA, MARK PHILIP SIMBORIO
080298, ALO, ELADIO GLODO
350281, AMAWAN, CLINTON POTANG
350284, AMORIO, KEVIN TUMAMAC
110269, AMOTAN, JUNREL DATILES
180252, ANDRADE, SNOW FALEJO
350288, ANGIO, JOHN ANTHONY GACU
130272, ANSELMO, GILBERT ODASING
150272, APDIAN, CHIREEN BACABIS
070300, AQUINO, DUANE BARETE
030266, AQUINO, JOYCE MANALANG
300257, ARELLANO, JEFFERSON PAHAYAHAY
170251, AURINO, JENELYN QUING
030300, BABULA, NESTOR DELA VICTORIA
020302, BACCAY, RONILYN TAMAYAO
080253, BAGASBAS, OMAR DELA CRUZ
350301, BAGAYAO, ALDRIN SACAYLE
120261, BAL-OT, JASON MINGLANA
010298, BALDONADI, EDGARDO LAMORENA
350306, BALDOZ, JAYSON AGUDELO
080277, BALDOZA, ARIEL PLATEJA
350310, BALLOGAN, KAYVIN CUMAHLING
350312, BALUNTO, JERRY FERNANDEZ
350316, BANDONG, JOSE II ANGELES
300282, BANTAYANON, WILSON YAP
350327, BANTULLAY, JOSEPH BAHINGAWAN
050273, BARNUEVO, MICHELLE BAÑADERA
030310, BARTE, JOVELYN BATALLA
070294, BARTOLOME, IVY MARTIN
020271, BATALLA, EDMUNDO TOLENTINO
130261, BAYBAY, JIMMY PECDASEN
350344, BAYLA, IVAN HOWELL BAYAN
160324, BELIRAN, MARIA RODAISA BILLONES
160254, BETSAYDA, IMELDA ANIN
130276, BIGWIL, EDUARDO JR MATIWTIW
020286, BIRUNG, GERALD BUCAYU
050286, BONGALON, JHARMIN ALMONTE
350373, BORNALES, ANDREIAN BALPONGO
160272, BOTO, RONALD SANCHEZ
350375, BRAVO, RODOLPH KAPLAN MANADAO
050270, BRIJUEGA, NEIL REVALE
350377, BROGAROLAS, ALDIN LORIA
060302, BUENAVISTA, ARIEL BAYQUIN
020258, BULAN, PEDRO JR GUIAB
070275, BULAY, ALVY-JOHN VILLAMOR
110278, CABAÑERO, CECILLE HERNANDEZ
400266, CABANGAL, SANTIAGO BURGOS
170259, CABILLAGE, ALTA XERXES YNION
300264, CABRALES, KERMIN AMOR UMALI
090256, CABRALES, WILHER ABDULLA
160286, CALDERON, ROGER DE GUZMAN
080269, CALIM, VITALIANO BALDOMAR
010265, CALMA, JAYSON CASTRO
030293, CALZADO, CONNIE ECLEVIA
350412, CANAO, SHTRA BANGGOLLAY
070256, CAÑETE, SAMUEL CLARO
080296, CANTILLAS, RUEL ABALOYAN
100312, CAPITLE, JOE MARK FLORES
050268, CAPURCOS, KING ASHVIN RUBA
350414, CARDOS, ARI NOEL HINAYON
090259, CARONAN, XYRONNE PADRE
040273, CASAGAN, RUFINO BLANCAD
350419, CASIANO, JAYBRAM DELOS SANTOS
010275, CASILLA, RODEL GALINGAN
350421, CASTILLO, THURSLIE ESCANILLAN
100273, CASTRODES, IRENE BALUARTE
070285, CATADMAN, ELVIRA ABOY
350425, CESAR, RONALD SANCHEZ
130260, CIRILO, EDNA RICAPLAZA
010293, COLOMA, LOUCIELITO OASAY
010279, COLOMA, ROWENA BALDERAS
140269, COMAFAY, FERICK JAY GAWAEN
400272, CONACO, ROGEL LEW LAZARO
080300, COPINO, MARIA ROSA CABIGON
160291, COSTO, WILFREDO JR ESPINA
120254, CRISOLOGO, REDEN MARQUEZ
010291, CRISTOBAL, LIGAYA ANDRES
030303, CRUZ, GEORGE QUILITORIO
350438, CUARIO, JOSELITO JR. CASTILLO
090295, CULANAG, ANITO GUMAPON
160333, DACA, SHERWIN TY
060263, DADO, MARC VALLES
080304, DAGALEA, LYNDON TOBES
350432, DAMAC, HASSAN NOR DOMILIES
060286, DAMASCO, JOSETTE SELORIO
010261, DAMPULAY, ARLYN ACHEVARA
350439, DAPEG, REINACH ROY FERNANDEZ
300286, DAPIE, YACUB MASLOG
010308, DASALLA, ANTONIO JR MALAQUE
040267, DAYO, IGNECRISPINA JACOLBIA
350262, DE ASIS, ANTHONY PETER INATE
120266, DE GUZMAN, ALLAN ARROCENA
040251, DE GUZMAN, GOMER TEBES
370254, DE LOS SANTOS, JOHN PATRICK VERDEFLOR
060254, DE PAZ, ANALYN DIAZ
350266, DE PAZ, CHARMAE ANDANTE
160328, DEL ROSARIO, RONALD MAGLALANG
050276, DEL VALLE, ELTON JUAREZ
350264, DELA CERNA, JOHN REAL FEROLINO
010288, DELICA, PEDRITO MANIMTIM
010287, DELIU, SOFIA LOREN PANG-OT
060283, DIAZ, GARY BERTUSO
080255, DIAZ, MARVAL SANCHEZ
140266, DIMARO, TONY ALIMPANG
070268, DINOY, RUEL ANDO
070316, DIVINAGRACIA, ELVER AÑABIEZA
140257, DONATO, JUDGE ROWE -
160337, DUMALAOG, FRANKLIN PABORADA
350294, DUNGCA, RENATO JR. TOLENTINO
100262, DUNGOG, ENRIQUE FRANCISCO
070254, EGE, EDMUND GURREA
350296, ELONA, RAY ARON DOLON
400261, ESLIT, DANTE RUBI
160310, ESTACIO, EDGAR ALLAN MAMANGUN
100292, EUGENIO, JAYSON NAMINGSAN
030299, EVANGELISTA, JOHN ASANA
350313, EXILE, ROMAR AMPARO
110271, FAJARDO, ROBIN JAY DE GUZMAN
160299, FELIPE, BENNY DE VENECIA
060304, FERRER, NATHANIEL JAMILLA
090275, FIGURACION, EDGARDO II ABASTAR
100285, FLORES, CORINNE MAE ORENCIA
040263, FLORES, GERARDO SUAREZ
060265, FONTANILLA, JOSEPH JR MARIANO
030309, FRIGINAL, CARLOS TANGSON
150303, FULAY, EDGAR REYES
100275, GACUS, EDUARDO BALASABAS
080291, GAFFUD, GILFRAN BAGGAYAN
150266, GALANIDA, DEMETRIO JR PAJE
120290, GALANTO, YUME LERADO
100297, GALLEGO, FILAMER MARTIZANO
150274, GAMUTAN, GARRY CORDITA
350328, GARCIA, MARK JASON HERMOSA
030296, GARCIA, RENER DE GUZMAN
200254, GARCIA, RONY TOLENTINO
090255, GARING, KEVIN LEW DINGAL
060294, GARNACE, SONNY BOY DALILIS
060291, GICOLE, GLENDA SEÑALISTA
060290, GICOLE, NERIO GAPI
050275, GIDOC, JEFFREY GRATIL
350342, GONZALES, JOSE PACIFICO COBALES
030326, GUBATAN, CHERYL SORIANO
090264, GUEVARRA, JIMMY VILLORIA
160287, GUIALALODIN, ABDULBASER MUSTAPA
050279, GUIRIBA, RONALDO VALENCIANO
020288, GULAN, MELISSA OLIQUIANO
120279, HASSIMAN, RYAN OMAR TAN
110254, HERNANDEZ, RHUJI ARANDA
070281, HERODIAS, ACE ALDAMIA
040256, HINANAY, FLORANTE CORTEZ
120268, HITALIA, ROMMEL BASCO
060266, HUSMALAGA, RUSSELL GUILARAN
350352, IBAÑEZ, ROEL CABATUAN
040262, JACOB, BRENDALYN RABARA
030301, JALANDONI, JEFFREY MANGA
120285, JOVERO, SHERYL LAGURA
150257, JUANITE, WILSON MAHINAY
160356, KARUWAHI, RAZZEL IBNOHAJIL
150302, LABORERA, MERBEN SUBA
080295, LAGRIMAS, LLOYD BESO
130282, LAMSEN, MICHELLE TALOSIG
130255, LAMSIE, MARISSA MAGUIDE
140260, LANGKIT, LENDLE LEV GAC-OY
080297, LANONTE, DANILO YODICO
110275, LAPACEROS, RICHARD POLIQUIT
080252, LAPASTORA, CHLOE SERGIO JUN CABARDO
080251, LAPASTORA, CLEA MARIE MANCAO
350357, LEAL, RENZ MARION MACASLIN
150310, LERIN, JOSIE YU
050272, LETADA, ROMULO JR. OBEJAS
020266, LIGUTAN, JESSIE REYNON
370260, LINGATONG, REMEGIO VELUZ
350364, LITDOG, GERMAN JONES SAPONGOT
050285, LLAGAS, AL AARRON ACOLLADOR
050264, LLORIN, CHRISTINE BELO
150314, LOZADA, DENNIS CANTILA
120273, LU, JONATHAN PACTO
060306, LUMANDAZ, HANCEL PILLATONG
030313, LUPIG, ROWENA NAMUCO
350378, MACARAIG, EARNEST JAMES SUMBILON
100309, MACAWILI, MERLIN MAGUSIB
130269, MACOY, RANDOLF AMOR CABILES
060259, MADRIAGA, GERALD TATLONGHARI
120263, MAGBANUA, JERICO TAMBANILLO
030288, MAGLALANG, MEDARDO MAGAT
100315, MAGLASANG, SALVADOR JR POLINAR
010269, MALLARI, REYNALDO DULAY
020265, MALLILLIN, ROSALYN GRETEL GANDEZA
090271, MAMISING, MILLER DOCYOGEN
080283, MANACPO, REY ASIS
100272, MANALO, DANILO JR AREGLADO
030279, MANGULABNAN, EDGARDO TORRES
090262, MANTOS, ELEAZAR FABRIGA
400268, MARA, JOEY CHALUPANG
030320, MARAMAG, ELEONOR VILLARUZ
040268, MARTIN, ROBIN LLANES
070314, MASONG, SOCRATES FRANCISCO
050253, MATA, CHRISTIAN TANAY
090251, MAYOMIS, MAC KENLEY ALFREDO
160294, MENDOZA, RAYMOND FERNANDEZ
060300, MERCED, ROMERO VILLANUEVA
350452, MISAJON, GIAN MARLOU BONGAN
350407, MONTUD, AFGHANNI BIGORNIA
350251, MORADA, JOSEPH PINEDA
160251, MOSLARES, MARLY MOLINA
150263, MUHADALAM, NURLSAN TAUP
070323, NACUA, SAMUEL DIAZ
170256, NARRAZID, SANTOS HURTADO
110260, NEPOMUCENO, JOHN PAUL BERTILLO
400264, NIGOS, RHOJN DARELL HADAP
160316, NOLASCO, ELIGIO JR. NATIVIDAD
130257, NUÑEZ, JONNEL ESTRELLA
190255, NUNEZ, LORNA SUAREZ
010303, OBALLES, JACQUELINE FERNANDEZ
300311, OBRIQUE, PRINCESS FABRIGAS
150305, OCAMPO, RYAN ANTHONY PITALLANO
300287, OMAR, ADZHAR RAJA
050263, ONGOTAN, EDWIN BARRUN
150275, OPERARIO, MARCELO MIRABALLES
090272, ORCULLO, ROMEO, JR. BUAGAS
010270, ORGANISTA, REYNANTE BOADILLA
080294, ORIBILLO, KYM DAGAS
050262, ORJETA, REY AMBRONA
090276, OTERO, ROQUELITO FIEL
090258, PADAYHAG, JUBERZ BARTOCES
060276, PADILLA, DARIUS ALIPO-ON
010302, PADLAN, XERNAN PALISOC
020291, PAGAPA, BENJAMIN JR GUINID
070305, PALCON, JAY R SOTO
060278, PALER, GERARDO EGIDO
060285, PAMONAG, DOMINGO, JR CATEDRILLA
080313, PARACALE, NICANOR ABRIGON
060264, PARREÑO, ANGELITO JR TERUÑEZ
010309, PATACSIL, MARIZA BARNACHEA
080302, PEÑALOSA, ROLANDO GOTICO
350265, PENTANG, NORMAN CABANGEN
060273, PERALTA, ALFREDO GALLAZA
100252, PERALTA, JAKE ALCANTARA
300295, PEREZ, SONNY BOY PALISUC
020257, PICHAY, MARILOU TALBO
150280, PILIGAN, CORBY BUYAWE
020301, PINADING, CELINA ESTEBAN
160311, PIOPONGCO, RENE AZORES
150290, PLACER, CALVIN JR NARIO
200258, PORNIA, ALMERC PAUL VILLAR
160264, PROFETA, JOANNE GELBOLINGO
050254, QUINITO, REYMOND PERILLA
300277, RAGO, ANGELITO CATADA
350275, RAMOLETE, JEMU WANDAS
170260, RAMOS, RIC ARTILLAGA
100306, RANARIO, ARLYNE VILLAS
350433, RAZON, ROBERT IAN EBARLE
350287, REAL, JOEJEMAR FELIPE
400260, RECLAMADO, MARC JOEIL AMIGABLE
100267, REMATA, EDWIN LICAYAN
160276, REYES, MERIEL EDITHA MAIDNIC
050283, RICAFRENTE, RANDY NUÑEZ
350299, RIVAS, KENT DUNGZAL
050280, ROBOSA, MILDRED FAJARDO
080314, ROLLO, AILEEN CARAS
350305, ROMANILLOS, MARK SAMUEL LABASTILLA
350311, SABALBORO, GERALD POTONIA
160317, SABALLO, PIDENCIO JR. TINIMBANG
350314, SABLES, NARCISO JR. VALENCIA
350317, SABONG, JOHN LAWRENCE MADEJA
350320, SALBINO, RAJIV MARIANO
080311, SALVACION, ARTURO JR. ALAMODIN
100300, SALVACION, RANDO MANGOMPIT
150283, SAMILLANO, HENRY JR ARDAMOY
350336, SAN ANTONIO, HADRIAN MENESES
350455, SANCHEZ, JOHN ANTHONY SEPE
350340, SANTIAGO, CHARLIE BABALCON
060281, SARDON, ELMER TEODOSIO
300294, SARIKIN, YASHIER ABDULLA
400265, SELLADO, JEFF REY ARCOLAS
010306, SEMBRAN, NOE DELA CRUZ
350351, SERION, RAFAEL LORENZ GADOR
350355, SERNIO, FREDWIN LAZARO
010285, SERRANO, RICARDO JR. CUSTODIO
080279, SEVILLANO, KERWIN SURIGAO
100284, SIMBAJON, GERALD DORATO
190261, SIMON, EMMIELYN BOTON
010251, SISON, PETER PAUL VALERIO
350362, SOKOKEN, DAN EVERT JR. NGOLAB
400267, SOLIBA, MANUEL JR BOLINGET
120284, SOQUITA, RITCHIE CORONADO
300298, SOREÑO, REYNALDO ALPUERTO
080275, SUMOOK, JEAN MACASA
350459, TADEO, PAUL VINSENT OSORIO
030269, TADEO, WILLIE CASTRO
010254, TAGULAO, TEODERICK JUNIO
070277, TALADUA, VINCENT SIGUE
040272, TALAMPAS, CELSO JHUNE DEMAIN
020270, TANGAN, RAMON JR GUMPAL
350374, TEJADA, MARIA FATIMA LORRAINE OYOG
060257, TO-ONG, OCLYS GRANDECILA
200252, TOMAS, JORDAN CARANTO
110256, TOROBA, BASILIO JR. LANABAN
030304, TORRE, ERA LLENADO
030298, TUPPAL, JONATHAN VIERNES
150282, UDDIN, PHILIP DAVE AMOREN
140264, UNTULAN, ARNOLD BARORO
150298, URBIZTONDO, MICHAEL ROD GRUYAL
150313, URIARTE, ARMANDO SUNICO
400254, VALDEPEÑA, VERGEL SUANKE
030259, VALENZUELA, ORLINO JR TOÑO
350394, VEGA, CHRISTOPHER JR. SALVADOR
140251, VENTURA, JOPY CABACCAN
030289, VER, ROLANDO LUGTU
080281, VILLENA, RONALD ALLAN RELOSA
350411, VISMANOS, CRYSTAL JANE ORTEGA
300275, WANDAS, JETRONE UBUAN
120272, WONG, EUGENE QUIA
350413, WONG, VINCENT HOWELL EYAN
350420, YEBRA, EMIL SALE
080290, YNALBIS, LINDSEY TAN
060270, YOCOGCO, DEBBIE CALISO
110276, YORAC, MILDRED VILELA
350426, ZANTUA, GODOFREED CARINO

Superintendent

130004, ACOD, TYPON PASCUAL
070003, ACUPINPIN, ROSEMARIE MOLABOLA
070007, ALARAS, DINDO JUANITO BALILI
040014, ANTONIO, JOHN ERIC BALAHADIA
050011, AQUIATAN, NIÑO VILLANUEVA
050006, ATANACIO, RYAN CIEGO
170003, AZARES, MHARDIE RADAM
080010, BADILLA, ELMERSON CONDE
100030, BAHIL, JOVEN TABUEN
090003, BAHUNSUA, ALEXIS MANUTA
160010, BALANSI, GERALD PONGOC
090001, BALMORES, ROWEL MARCOS
130002, BALUNOS, NICK RUPING
300003, BANES, RICARDO, JR. CLARITO
080002, BERIL, FELIX JR. CUBERO
040009, BONGNGAT, MARJOE DUMPAO
060002, BOOC, LEOPOLDO JR NAVARRA
010002, BUARON, JUANITO JR. AQUINO
130009, BUCALEN, MERCEDES LAGMAY
010009, CABACUNGAN, NOEL DELA CRUZ
300013, CADAYONA, MONICO MENDOZA
100021, CAGALITAN, MARK ANTHONY DRAGON
040001, CAJULAO, BABY ROSE PAJARILLO
100014, CANUMA, SEMION TABON
050012, CAPILE, ROSALIO JR OJEDA
190001, CARNOSO, MICHAEL DONALD CASTILLON
010005, CASTILLO, JOEL MOLINA
100006, CERILLA, DENNIS GALACIO
200006, CONTINEDO, RONNIE JR. BAJUYO
400004, CORDUA, AIREEN PIODOS
130003, DAYAG, JOYCE ANN PLATA
140003, DEGRACIA, JONATHAN HERVAS
160018, DEL ROSARIO, ERICSON NISNISAN
160019, DELA CRUZ, HELEN LAPAY
150011, DOGAO, JAMES ALLEN SAB-IT
060001, DOMINGO, DEEJAY JUVIDA
070006, ENGUITO, ALVINO BAGNOL
020010, ENRIQUEZ, MANNY ROGER LAZO
020002, GALIZA, ESEM ANDRES
400005, GALLARDO, BERNABE PAL-A
030001, GARCIA, JENNILYN PINEDA
160051, GARCIA, MARK HENRY ACOMPANADO
150008, GEALOGO, CESAR ELAN
050002, GO, JESSE ALLAN SAMPAGA
100022, GONDALES, LADY LOU BLANCA FRONDOZA
060004, GUAY, JOHN PAUL MAG-ARO
300009, HADJIULA, MUJIBURAHMAN NURUDDIN
150009, HASIGAN, JOSEPH DURANO
070008, HORNALES, CARMELITO UNABIA
050003, HUGO, ROMEO BENITO APOLINAR BELMONTE
030003, JIMENEZ, FRANCIS MURALLOS
400003, LAMBAYONG, EDUARDO PASADO
100020, LAURINO, EXEQUIEL SAMSON
160002, LEDESMA, NICANOR III SUDARIO
160034, LIDAWAN, LUMYAEN DULNUAN
040011, MACARAIG, ELVIE SALAGUBANG
100008, MANALO, EDDIE BOY VALENTE
020008, MANUEL, EDGAR JR VILLANIA
160020, MARTIREZ, MILANY ELPEDES
170002, MARZO, PEARL MANYLL LAMBAN
190002, MORALES, JOSEP ANGELES
160023, MORILLO, LILIBETH NGOHO
160039, NACIONAL, ARWEN DE SILVA
010006, NARAG, JULIFERR BUNUAN
160043, NASTOR, ANGELITA DAMANCE
110004, ODIAS, PABLITO GURA
130006, OLARTE, NICOMEDES III ANGEL
030011, ONDE, JEFFREY SEMENIANO
130012, PAIKING, ZYNON ACLINEN
050008, PASCUA, RONALD PAGUIRIGAN
160009, PASCUAL, JHON FELIX JR GUTIERREZ
030004, PATNAAN, NORMAN MALENAB
040010, PEÑERA, ARNEL ANGELES
160044, PUMILBAN, LORIZEL TAGUIAM
130007, QUEÑANO, BRYAN BARBOZA
160015, RABANAL, JONATHAN OJANO
300012, REBANAL, MARK JULIUS ESCOBAR
040002, REGLOS, FRANCO ALLEX MENDEZ
100028, REVILLAS, EURIDECY DESPI
030008, REYES, CHRISTIAN ROY CHIUCINCO
120001, ROJAS, JUNE AIAN MAYAMNES
080011, ROLLO, REYNALDO LEJAS
300008, RONCESVALLES, LEONEL PAJARILLA
030013, SAGUM, ALEJANDRO SOSA
160013, SALIGUMBA, ALFONSO PILOTA
100019, SAMPULNA, NUR-HAJRAIN CHIO
160027, SARMIENTO, FERDINAND PACHOCO
050005, SAYGO, LISTER ANIANO
100002, SUBIA, ROMNICK CORPUZ
070001, SUMUGAT, JADE CAMPO
100026, TAMAYO, ALVIN MERNILO
160011, TAQUEBAN, MARICAR LAGMAY
130011, TAYABAN, JOSEPH HABAWEL
040012, TORRES, MARY ANNE CRESTER NATANAUAN
130008, TUBONGBANUA, CYRIL LAWRENCE BALGOS
060005, VARGAS, JERICK BAGAPORO
060003, VICENTE, VICENTE OCOMEN
110011, VILLANUEVA, ROMARVIN JAVIER
160004, VILLAREAL, RIX SUPREMO
110003, VIOLA, FIDELITO JR. UY
050013, ZAPE, JOSEFA SYLVIA LACSON

NAPOLCOM said that individual reports of rating will be mailed to all examinees. Verification of test results is being entertained at the NAPOLCOM central office and its regional offices nationwide.

The National Police Commission conducts two sets of police exam every year.

RELATED STORY

Like Us on Facebook, Follow Us on Twitter or subscribe via E-mail to receive more updates.


ADVERTISEMENT