List of Passers: April 2016 ECE, ECT board exam results | The Summit Express

Navi-Grid TheSummitExpress - Your News Blog
Home About Us Contribute Team Summit Express Advertise

Privacy Policy Terms and Conditions

List of Passers: April 2016 ECE, ECT board exam results


ADVERTISEMENT


Those awaiting results of April 2016 Electronics Engineer (ECE) and Electronics Technician (ECT) board exam can find here the full list of passers, topnotchers (top 10), top performing schools and performance of schools as the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Electronics Engineering (BEE) released results in 3 working days after the exam.

List of Passers: April 2016 ECE, ECT board exam results

PRC on Friday, April 8, announced that 917 out of 2,482 passed the Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination and 985 out of 1,196 passed the Electronics Technician Licensure Examination.

RELATED RESULTS

PRC administered the recent Electronics Engineering board exam this year on April 3-4 (ECE) and April 5 (ECT) simultaneously in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cebu and Davao.

Due to the huge fire that hit University of the East-Manila on Saturday, PRC immediately announced new examination venues for the electronics engineering exam.

The members of the Board of Electronics Engineering who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Alnar L. Detalla, Chairman, Engr. Enrico Claro R. Delmoro and Engr. Herminio J. Orbe, Members.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABA, JOEY TEVES
2 ABAD, DAVIE MAE GACASAN
3 ABAO, JOHN BELJOE DALISAY
4 ABARRACOSO, IVY DIONISIO
5 ABAYON, MANUEL BAYONA
6 ABELLANA, KARL BRYAN VILLACORTE
7 ABELLERA, KRISTOFFE MILANO SALOMON
8 ABESTANO, JOHANNAH MAE DAYAGDAG
9 ABUAN, FRANCIS KEVIN DUMO
10 ABUNALES, MARK DAVID QUILARIO
11 ACEBEDO, EDWARD CUNANAN
12 ACIBAR, ANDREW LUIGIE TOLER
13 ACLO, DIANE OROZCO
14 ACOSTA, VIRGILIO III CATAQUIS
15 ACOT, JOSE JOEL JR LIZARES
16 ADARLO, STEPHEN LOU TORRES
17 ADEVA, IVAN DEVZTHER LOYOLA
18 ADRIANO, MARC ERVIN SANTOS
19 ADRIAS, REJEAN GALIGAO
20 AGUETE, BRADLY CRUZADA
21 AGUIBA, REYMART BAGTAS
22 AGUILA, JOHN CARLO ALVAREZ
23 AGUINALDO, ALGINO ALBIENTO
24 AGUINALDO, GELLI BUNDOC
25 AGUIRRE, DANIEL MANAPAT
26 AGUSTIN, LORD EDISON AQUINO
27 AKOL, CRIS JOSHUA MASIGON
28 ALA, KONZEFF JOY LANZAGA
29 ALCARAZ, JHADE BALANQUIT
30 ALDERETE, SARAH LEONOR BERNALES
31 ALFONSO, PRINCESS DIANE MANANSALA
32 ALFORQUE, BRYLE ADRIAN LAUGO
33 ALIGANGA, MICHAELA BARTOLABAC
34 ALIGNAY, JURIZ ARAM TAMS
35 ALINGASA, GINO JOHN MONDARTE
36 ALINSUNURIN, CORALEEN SAGUINSIN
37 ALIPIO, CHARLES SANTOS
38 ALMENDRAL, JOHN ROY ALZONA
39 ALMEROL, DIONISIO JR SOBREMONTE
40 ALOG, EMELIE TORNALEJO
41 ALON, BEA SUDLAY
42 ALTIVO, JAN REY REPONTE
43 ALVAREZ, MARI ANGELO TARIO
44 ALVARO, JEFFREY DELA CRUZ
45 AMANG, JAYKENT CHRISS MADRIA
46 AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE MACUTAY
47 AMBION, ROBERT NEIL CONTRERAS
48 AMPO, BENERLY DELOS SANTOS
49 ANDES, YVAN MIGUEL ESPINA
50 ANG, MURDHI IBRAHIM FABRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 3 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ANGELES, ANGELICO GABRIELLE GAVIOLA
52 ANTONIO, MARY JOY DURAN
53 APLAON, MALVIN GERONGANO
54 APSAY, DIONELLE VAGALLON
55 AQUINO, CARLO SALEM
56 AQUINO, ISSE-LOA CHATOY
57 AQUINO, JHANA KIMBERLY SERRANO
58 AQUINO, KENNETH MENDOZA
59 AQUINO, MARK GILBERT DE VERA
60 AQUINO, RONALYN CERDA
61 AQUINO, VINCENT IVAN SUNGA
62 ARAGON, ABRAHAM GUMARANG
63 ARAMBULO, DON CASALAN
64 ARAMBULO, KRISTINE ZULUETA
65 ARANDA, PAUL JHON GALANO
66 ARANETA, JESSIE JAMES SOLOMON
67 ARCILLAS, JEFFREY SOSA
68 ARGUELLES, GEORGE DARWIN HERMO
69 ARMINGOL, JEFFREY PAUSANOS
70 ARROJA, REINALYN ALFORTE
71 ARTETA, CHEERLYN JAN OLLETA
72 ASERON, JULIO GABRIEL LADINES
73 ASIS, KAREN HAZELLE LIRAY
74 ASOMBRADO, JEROME TOLENTINO
75 ASTILLERO, RALPH IAN REYES
76 ATES, AARON ASTER LLOYD NACAR
77 ATIENZA, JOEL JEREMIAH GUEVARRA
78 ATIENZA, MARIA ANADEL BALOALOA
79 ATIJERA, BEVERLY DE GUZMAN
80 ATOS, JOHN CHRISTOPHER REGIS
81 AUREO, PAULA MARIE SANTIAGO
82 AUSTRIA, OLIVER COSA
83 AVES, JIESEL PERIDA
84 AVILA, ANGELO GALLEGO
85 AZARCON, JAN MARAH VILLARIN
86 AZARES, JOHN MOREL PLAZO
87 AZAS, JONAS MONTECALVO
88 BACLAYO, RANDYMEIR PESCO
89 BACLIG, EZZILDIN MACABASAG
90 BADUA, CHRISTIAN PATRICK NAVARRO
91 BAEL, MANILOU NAVAJA
92 BAETIONG, MARK ALVIN BESANA
93 BAGAHANSOL, MARIA ERIKA MAE GARCIA
94 BAGAUB, ARIESTHER VALLEJO
95 BAGNOL, JOANNA LUZ MORALA
96 BAIS, MARK JASON INDEMNE
97 BALASBAS, IRA NEAL SURALTA
98 BALDEO, MARICAR COMIA
99 BALDERAS, MICHAEL SANTOS
100 BALDONASA, MARY MAY BALTAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 4 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
101 BALINONG, ALBEN JOSEPH GABRIEL
102 BALLARAN, PHOEMELA NICOLE VICTORIANO
103 BALUYOT, BEATRICE AMANDA SENGIA
104 BALUYOT, DARWIN CALMA
105 BALUYOT, MARK KEVIN LLEGO
106 BANGCO, LEONARD PHILIP ARGANOZA
107 BANLASAN, PETER KIM SABITE
108 BANTIGUE, JORDAN DOÑA
109 BARANDA, DEO MARCO CORTEZ
110 BARAVIO, ERIKA ANNE TUNDAG
111 BARCELONA, BRIAN JAMES CASTASUS
112 BARDIANO, KEVIN DANIEL BERUEDA
113 BARLAAN, RENANTE FLORES
114 BARRAQUIO, BRET MICHAEL SAMIANO
115 BARRETTO, REGINE PAGLOMUTAN
116 BARRION, KRISTIAN MAGNO
117 BARTOLOME, ALLYSA MARIE CORPUZ
118 BASAL, BRIECH JEFFERSON BAUTISTA
119 BASILIO, PATRICIA OCAMPO
120 BATHAN, DAVID ARCHE SARMIENTO
121 BATINGAL, MARK JOVEN REMOTCHA
122 BATRONEL, MYDENE QUINIA
123 BATUCAN, GABRIEL ANTHONY MAGLAYA
124 BAUTISTA, ALEXANDRA DEL RIO
125 BAUTISTA, ANAEL JOHN ESPIRITU
126 BAYAGEN, JEFER GIL ESTEBAN
127 BAYANI, JOSEPH KEMUEL MAGAMPON
128 BAYOT, KATHLEEN MARIE ASIS
129 BAYRON, CHRISTOPHER JOHN DAJALOS
130 BEDOLIDO, JOHONEST AGUSTO
131 BELEN, SHAREN MENDOZA
132 BENEDICTO, FLORABEL VILLAFUERTE
133 BENIPAYO, JUNESSA PAOLA CONSULTA
134 BERBA, MARCELINO ROBERTO VILLANUEVA
135 BERBANO, PINKY FONTANILLA
136 BERIOSO, IAN CARLO LEONARDO
137 BERNABE, MARIA ANNA DAI RAMOS
138 BERNARDINO, ZEDYLE IRA RITUAL
139 BERNARDO, KRIZIA CAGAMPANG
140 BERNIL, JOHN JOEL HERIDA
141 BERON, BLESSHE MAE BALDOS
142 BIASBAS, GILBERT GALI
143 BINALLA, JOHN IRISH GONZALES
144 BIRON, RHEA PULGO
145 BISCOCHO, CHRISTIA BESS ATIENZA
146 BISDA, ANGIELY LAYGO
147 BITANGCOL, JAMELA EUGENIO
148 BLAQUERA, JOEPETE DEVEZA
149 BOBADILLA, MARIANNE PAYUMO
150 BOBIS, JASON MACARAEG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 5 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
151 BOLINAS, DARICA MANGLANLAN
152 BONDOC, RANDY JR ALONZO
153 BONUS, RYAN EMMANUEL INFANTE
154 BORCE, CARLEO MENDOZA
155 BRACINO, MAY MANALO
156 BRETO, PRECIOUS REGINA PIELAGO
157 BRON, MA FRANCIA
158 BRONSAL, CHARLES WALLIE BANDOJO
159 BUAN, ERICK HERRERA
160 BUCAOTO, WILSON PADRIGO
161 BUCSIT, BRYAN SOMINE
162 BUENA, JOMEL CABALTERA
163 BUENA, MARIEL MARIANO
164 BUEZA, DIANA ROSE DURANTE
165 BUGARIN, ALYSSA LEONA OBSANGA
166 BUGAYONG, ROVI GIANDRO JOVELLANOS
167 BULAO, ROLAN REX GO
168 BUNAO, BHEN CHRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ
169 BUNDOC, PAUL EUGENE DELFIN CABUTE
170 BUQUID, MARC JINNO ESTRADA
171 BURGOS, GISELLE VILLANUEVA
172 BURGOS, KIM ALJON PEQUE
173 CAAB, ALLAN CHARLES TRONGCO
174 CABACUNGAN, RICERON KISSES PAZ
175 CABALLERO, LOUIZA NICHOLE RANTAEL
176 CABALO, JETRO ELLO
177 CABANIG, ANNALY DUNGHAYAN
178 CABANSAG, CLARK CLEYVON MARQUEZ
179 CABARLES, JUNAR JOHN ANSELMO
180 CABO, CHRISTIAN ARVIN CATAJOY
181 CABRADILLA, IAN CARLO DOLIENTE
182 CABUSAO, JOHN JR DAVID
183 CACERES, JOWELL VILLAMAYOR
184 CAGAS, RAUL ARAGON
185 CAGATIN, NORY FAITH ELAGO
186 CAIBIGAN, MOORIS ALLEN MASILUNGAN
187 CAIG, JAIME KRISTOFFER SAGUM
188 CALDA, MARIA ELIZA MATIC
189 CALDERON, MARIAE DEVILLES
190 CALIMLIM, ARVIE MAE TRINIDAD
191 CALINAGAN, JOEL ARANZA JAVIER
192 CALIP, JOSEPH FLOYD ESCOBIDO
193 CALIPES, JEANIE DIGAL
194 CALLANGA, GAUDENCIO JR GUNIO
195 CALLEJO, CYRUS JOHN CAPUNDAG
196 CALLUENG, CHRIS ANTHONY OCCIANO
197 CALMA, ARCHER YVONNE SANTIAGO
198 CALUBAN, KEVIN MATTHEW GO
199 CAMARINES, RANIER BALLESTEROS
200 CAMBARIHAN, EDECHEL LUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 6 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
201 CAMPOS, JASMINE DEL ROSARIO
202 CANCEJO, WINDEL PATCHICO
203 CANDELARIO, JON BRYAN DELA PENA
204 CANDOLE, MARK JUNE BETIO
205 CANLAS, RENZ ARON ANGELES
206 CANOBAS, SHARMAINE VILLA
207 CANONO, RAYMOND TEK-ING
208 CAO, GILSON SICHICO
209 CAPUNONG, JOSEPH LORENZ DELA ROSA
210 CARAIG, CHARLENE DYAN PASCUAL
211 CARANTO, CARLA JOY
212 CARBALLO, MIELLE GRACE MANLIGUEZ
213 CARIAGA, MEDEL QUIJANO
214 CARIÑO, KARL MIKHAIL PALATTAO
215 CARLOS, KEVIN KRISTOFFER ENGAY
216 CARLOS, SHARMAINE DIANNE REYES
217 CARPIO, IVAN JONAH ADRIANO
218 CARPIO, JOULES JAN VILLAFLOR
219 CARRIEDO, REDIN JHON TANDOY
220 CARRO, EDISON VALERI INOC
221 CARTA, KARL ERIN MANGUERRA
222 CASABAR, DANIEL III SANCHEZ
223 CASACLANG, MARIA CASANDRA ANDAYA
224 CASAYAS, MYLAMAE SULANO
225 CASENAS, ADRIAN RAYMUNDO
226 CASTAÑEDA, JHEN MARA JOSE
227 CASTAÑO, ANDREA DAWN SANTOS
228 CASTILLO, MARIEL
229 CASTRO, APPLE GRACE OFRACIO
230 CASTRO, MARTIN ANTHONY ESPINO
231 CATAPUSAN, VON CEDIE ROQUE
232 CATBAGAN, ROSE AUBREY LICCOD
233 CATIGBE, KARREN JOY GONZALES
234 CATIPAY, JANUS LENNORIEL ALMAZAN
235 CAYABYAB, JAY-R DOMILOS
236 CAÑETE, KEITH JAN JUCAL
237 CEJAR, JEE ROWE CARIAS
238 CELINO, MATTHEW JOSHUA DELA CRUZ
239 CENIZA, JOHN CARLO DIANO
240 CEPEDA, LYNDON BALLENA
241 CHAN, JOHN RAY ALLOSADA
242 CHAVES, MICHAEL JOHN ENTILA
243 CHAVEZ, GELLA ROSALES
244 CHAVEZ, KARL ANDREW SURIAGA
245 CHAVEZ, ZEN MONIQUE ESCAL
246 CHIANG, JOSE ROY LEGASPI
247 CHUA, KING GEORGE GARCIA
248 CLEMER, JOHN ERICK LAIGO
249 CO, GENE MATTHEW MORATA
250 CO, VICENTE JR SAN FELIPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 7 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
251 COLE, MILDWIN BERIOSO
252 COLICO, JERALD GEREÑA
253 COLORADO, JAN CARL BENEDICT LIMBO
254 CONSOLACION, ARIEL PEREZ
255 CORONEL, MIGUEL PAOLO SANDOVAL
256 CORPUS, GENE CARLO TORIBIO
257 CORTES, MARC IAN AMORES
258 CORTEZ, KARIZA MAE FRANCISCO
259 COSME, TRIZIA ANNE NITUMA
260 CRUZ, ANDREI MARTIN
261 CRUZ, EARL EINSTEIN REDUCCION
262 CRUZ, IGNACIO JR BAUTISTA
263 CRUZ, JAN LEONARD ESCOSURA
264 CUERBO, RONEL CURAYAG
265 CUÑADO, JEANETH TANGUB
266 DACORO-ON, FRANCIS ERICK ASIÑERO
267 DAGANZO, RONAN ROY VILLARINO
268 DAGUIAO, SHALLY MARCK CARLOS
269 DAISON, JOHN WALTER CAMINO
270 DALANGIN, EMMANUEL ILANO
271 DALUT, KEVIN MARGALLO
272 DAMIAS, JAMIL KEITH DUATIN
273 DANGA, MA ANGELA DANAO
274 DANGPALAN, AL LANDER ANDUHOL
275 DANNUG, JAY-AR CANAY
276 DAPANAS, VON RENIER BIEN
277 DATUIN, RONEL CALIMLIM
278 DATUIN, ZALDY MICOMPAL
279 DAVID, JOHNFEL ESGUERRA
280 DAYAO, JUSTINE TOBI MALLARI
281 DE ASIS, NOVA GRACE RASIMO
282 DE GUZMAN, DENICE LANSANG
283 DE GUZMAN, JOEY MASAS
284 DE GUZMAN, JOHN PATRICK EMMANUELE GARCIA
285 DE GUZMAN, NEIL PAMBUAN
286 DE GUZMAN, NERVE GALLARDO
287 DE JESUS, BIANCA JOSE
288 DE JESUS, MICHELLE JAMIAS
289 DE LA CERNA, DONNA JOY MARIE OCO
290 DE LEON, ALPHA JOSINE TOLEDO
291 DE LEON, BRYAN IGNACIUS YAO
292 DE LEON, JOEVIC ROI CORTEZ
293 DE LEON, MELVIN VINLUAN
294 DE LEON, NORALYN MATIBAG
295 DE LEON, ROXANNE PALICPIC
296 DE OCAMPO, KEREISH JUSAY
297 DE VERA, JACK HERBERT VALDEZ
298 DE VERA, JELICA BAUTISTA
299 DE VERA, RUTH CHRIS CASACLANG
300 DECRITO, FRANZ FORD DIMAGIBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 8 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
301 DEL CASTILLO, ALEX MARIONNE ALAJAR
302 DEL MUNDO, DANN MARK BAWAR
303 DELA CRUZ, ANGELIE ASIS
304 DELA CRUZ, BREN SELBOZA
305 DELA CRUZ, FIDEL VENTINILLA
306 DELA CRUZ, FLORENCIO LOMBOY
307 DELA CRUZ, GENESIS DE GUZMAN
308 DELA CRUZ, MANSEI JIREH RAMOS
309 DELA CRUZ, MARISSA ESPINOLA
310 DELA TORRE, MARC JHUNE NOMBRE
311 DELOTAVO, JESCEL RODRIGUEZ
312 DENOSTA, ALVIN ATANOSO
313 DEQUITO, JEZZA ANNE AYALA
314 DERAYAL, PEARL MARRIE NAVARRO
315 DERIGE, BENJAMEN ESPIRITU
316 DESPUES, CHRISTABEL DANIELLE PEÑAFLOR
317 DETERA, BENJAMIN JOSEPH BINUYA
318 DIANCO, CARLO RUFINO
319 DIANZON, GIAN KARLA PECAYO
320 DIAZ, ILIAS MALICSI
321 DIAZ, JEFFREY JAY OPALIA
322 DIMAYUGA, RAINIER SARMIENTO
323 DIOSO, VANESSA MENGOTE
324 DISUANCO, JASON EDWARD DULFO
325 DIZON, ERWIN JOHN RESQUITES
326 DIZON, KATRINA CRIZEL PINEDA
327 DOLOR, PRICY CHRISTIAN SALIOT
328 DOMANAIS, SENDEE LOU VILLAREAL
329 DOMINGO, ERICSSON MEJIA
330 DOMINGO, FRANCIS RAINE ISON
331 DOMINGO, WILFREDO JR SISON
332 DONCILLO, ARNEL TAHARE
333 DONOSO, ROIDER ALCISO
334 DORADO, KARLA COLET
335 DUCAY, ESTHER LARIBA
336 DUGANG, JOHN ARVIN TALDE
337 DUHAYLUNGSOD, VARRIE TAÑAJURA
338 DUMANDAN, ALLYSA MELENDRES
339 DURAN, JOHN FRITZ EBANOS
340 DURANTE, MARIA CARMINA PERALTA
341 DUTERTE, ROWENA GOMEZ
342 DUÑO, HARVEY HEDRIANA
343 DY, JAN ADRIAN RAPADA
344 ECHAVE, LLOYD NYSLER JIMENEZ
345 ECIJA, EDMOND BARACHINA
346 ECOBISAG, JERAMIE PULIDO
347 EDOLMO, ROLAND MORES
348 EDUARTE, MELCHOR JR LOMBOY
349 EGE, JORDAN RICK BUCAD
350 ELEAZAR, ANGEL BONN GUZMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 9 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
351 ELECCION, AUBREY LAGRIMAS
352 EMBUIDO, ALVIN JOHN MENDOZA
353 ENAMNO, ELVIN SUCALDITO
354 ENCARNACION, KINSKI MENDOZA
355 ENDAYA, MARK CHRISTOPHER DE LEON
356 ERMITA, RYAN PACATANG
357 ERNESTO, RODOLFO JR JAROMAY
358 ESCALONA, ELLEN JOY ESCALONA
359 ESCAÑO, BERNARDINE ERIKA RAYRAY
360 ESCLAMADO, KENT MITCHEL VILLAREAL
361 ESCUBIO, KENNETH JOSHUA CARAG
362 ESMENDA, RAYMOND BRYAN MANAOAT
363 ESPEDIDO, RAQUEL DE MESA
364 ESPINO, PETER FRANCIS VELASCO
365 ESPINOSA, NIÑO JAN VERZO
366 ESTEBAN, JOERGE ADRIAN MACALINDONG
367 ESTOR, CARMINA BAYQUIN
368 EUSTAQUIO, JULIUS CHRISTIAN BERNAL
369 EVANGELISTA, RANCES SANUEL CARAGAN
370 FAELDO, RAYMOND FELLIZAR
371 FALAHI, HASHM GIMENEZ
372 FALLER, EMMANUEL JAY BERONGOY
373 FAUSTINO, NIKKO CHRISTIAN CARPIO
374 FELIPE, JOHN OLIVARIE AUSTRIA
375 FERINO, GRAZELLE ANGELA MIJARES
376 FERNANDEZ, CASIANO JR JALAGAT
377 FERNANDEZ, JOHN PAUL REYES
378 FERNANDEZ, KEN DARYL BANIQUED
379 FERNANDEZ, SALDE BRENT BASILIO
380 FERNANDO, DENIS CHRISTIAN AGDON
381 FLAUTA, ALLAN JR SAGUSAY
382 FLORA, JHOANNE BERNADETTE ESPOSO
383 FLORES, JERICO GODOY
384 FLORES, KENNETH JOHN ASIS
385 FLORES, PATRICK JUSTIN AURELIO
386 FLORESTA, RALPH KEVIN DEL ROSARIO
387 FORTUNADO, JOHN EUGENE DIMALALUAN
388 FRANCISCO, SALDE JR BELLIDO
389 FRANE, KRISTINE MARIE VILLANUEVA
390 GABALES, YBONNE MAE DAHAN
391 GABRIEL, JEZZA DELA CRUZ
392 GACUSAN, JONATHAN AMAZAN
393 GAID, EDGAR PHILLIP GUIAM
394 GAJASAN, MARC GREGORY SANCHEZ
395 GALAC, AZERBAIJAN FERNANDEZ
396 GALAM, EDWIN JR MADAYAG
397 GALASINAO, REGIME PAGULAYAN
398 GALDONEZ, MARLFE MADRIAGA
399 GALLEGO, CHRISTINE DUMO
400 GALLENA, JOBELLE AJON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 10 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
401 GALPA, MARK DE VERA
402 GALVEZ, PAULA CAMILLE ROQUE
403 GAMARA, ROB REINER RELLOSA
404 GAMOSO, ARVIN JHANN SALVADOR
405 GAMUROT, VANESSA TOLENTINO
406 GANIA, JEEHAN MARIZ GREGORIO
407 GARCIA, BIEN DARYL REGALA
408 GARCIA, KENNETH NABONG
409 GARCIA, ROM ARAMIS ACENAS
410 GARVIDA, RENZ ROBIN MALSIT
411 GAUDIEL, MICHAEL ROMEO SANTILLAN
412 GAVILO, JERARD PAUL ARANAS
413 GENOVE, FREDRICH ARJAY TOLENTINO
414 GICA, ZHANNA LEE DAMPIOS
415 GO, JONATHAN KEVIN ONG
416 GO, RONALD TIMOTHY AGBON
417 GOMEZ, RICHARD CABILOGAN
418 GOMON, JEROME TINIO
419 GONZALES, JAN KEVIN CONSTANTINO
420 GONZALES, MELANIE SUNGA
421 GRAPILON, ANGELICA ELAINE HERRERA
422 GREDOÑA, RALPH VINCENT BULONG
423 GREGORIO, CLINT VINCENT AUREUS
424 GREGORIO, GIANN PAUL BANSAGAN
425 GUECO, KEVIN MYLES DELA PEÑA
426 GUERRERO, LADY MARI FAEDA GILLEGO
427 GUILLEN, NEIL DANIEL BALGOS
428 GUIMBAOLIBOT, JOHN PAUL DALING
429 GUINTU, NOEMER STA CRUZ
430 GUTIERREZ, CLAUDINE LETADA
431 GUTIERREZ, JOSEPH MORCILLA
432 HACHERO, JEFREY ALCOBER
433 HAMLAG, VANESSA BARDE
434 HAO, MICHAEL KEVIN CABRERA
435 HARI, PRINCESS LLADOC
436 HARO, DOLLI VEE JOY GORDON
437 HERBIETO, JAN ROEL ALEJANDRINO
438 HERNANDEZ, JAY JR ROSAL
439 HERNANDEZ, NEIL ALVIN ALVANO
440 HERNANDEZ, RAYMOND CHESTER LUBI
441 HERRERA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER RAYMUNDO
442 HERRERO, DWIGHT LAMBERT PULVERA
443 HIDALGO, KATE CASSANDRA FRANCISCO
444 HILIG, ROWIN JR FABILLAR
445 HIPOLITO, KING PAULO RONQUILLO
446 HONG, EARL HAROLD PEREZ
447 HURNA, EARL VIC BONUS
448 IBARRIENTOS, NIKEE MAÑALAC
449 IBAÑEZ, JANSEN SYLVESTER INES
450 ICO, ANNA RICA AQUINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 11 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
451 IMBONG, KEN LOUISE HONTIVEROS
452 INFANTADO, CEDRICK JIMENEZ
453 IPIL, MELVIN VENIEGAS
454 IQUIN, JOHN PAUL ELLORDA
455 JACA, JOEMARIE DEREZA
456 JACINTO, JUBELLE BERNOLO
457 JALECO, JORIZ JR DELA PEÑA
458 JALOS, DIANNE MARIE MICIANO
459 JAMILANO, NIEL MIKHEL CAMPOSANO
460 JARDIN, LOUIE GALAROSA
461 JAURIGUE, EUGENE JR SILVA
462 JAVAL, MARIDELLA ABELLANIDA
463 JAVAL, MARL DENNIS TAGUBA
464 JAVIER, EDMUND JUSTIN MACADANGDANG
465 JAVIER, RODNEY BALBUENA
466 JIMENEZ, RON JOVANEIL DOLORES
467 JIMENEZ, ZYRIN MARIE IGNACIO
468 JOPILLO, JORDAN RUADIEL
469 JOSE, JOHN CARLO PARAY
470 JOTA, JOHN ALDRE PEREZ
471 JOVELLANO, DALE TERENCE CONSIGNADO
472 JOVES, JED ANGELO QUILONA
473 JUAREZ, JUNHEL LIBRE
474 JUSAY, NOE MARTIN DINGLASAN
475 KABILING, HAROLD JAN SARMIENTO
476 KASAN, BENZAR TIMONAN
477 LACABA, CHARLYN CODAL
478 LACANDULA, CIELO ANABO
479 LACANLALE, MELISSA LORENZ VISDA
480 LACAYA, CARLA VICTORIA SUMALPONG
481 LACUATA, JERICK LORZANO
482 LAGARNIA, GEOFFREY JR PACAÑA
483 LAGMAN, GERARD MERL TIONGSON
484 LAJARA, ARGYLL BRAVO
485 LAJO, ANGELO DANIEL PADUA
486 LALLAVE, PATRICK HARLEY MANALASTAS
487 LAM, KEVIN WAI YIN SYJONGTIAN
488 LAMOCA, MONIQUE LORRAINE LANDICHO
489 LAMOSTE, AILEEN VILLANUEVA
490 LAMSEN, FEBREY CAYABYAB
491 LAPITAN, MELEA KATHLENE JAVILLONAR
492 LAPORE, LLOYD IVAN BREGABIEL
493 LARAGAN, JOANNA MARI ARELLANO
494 LASALA, ALJON ZAIREL AGILADA
495 LASAM, EMMANUEL BARQUILLA
496 LASTIMOSA, SHERRY KATE CUMBE
497 LAUREA, KEVIN BRYAN CONDE
498 LAURETA, JOEL CORPUZ
499 LEDESMA, HECTOR III BARRIESES
500 LEDESMA, KATJA FELICIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 12 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
501 LEGASPI, KALLEL ANTHONY SANTIAGO
502 LIBAN, JOSE MARIE MARCOS
503 LIBERA, MARY ANNE BROZO
504 LIBO-ON, KATHERINE JUNE GUARIN
505 LIM, JEMINAH JOCHEBED JAYME
506 LIM, JOICE ANNE NICDAO
507 LIM, ROMMEL MATCHON
508 LIMBAGA, MICHAEL TAO
509 LIMBAGA, RANELIE RAFOLS
510 LINGATONG, CASSANDRA JOY RACASA
511 LINOG, KAREN CATURAN
512 LIQUIDO, JOMAR PECTO
513 LIZADA, CHRISTOPHER BULINGIT
514 LLAMERA, JASON BRIAN
515 LLEVA, PATRICK ANGELO GAYON
516 LOMBOYA, VERNADETTE FABRO
517 LOPEZ, FRANCHESCA RUIZ
518 LORENZO, ARIEL MARIBBAY
519 LORENZO, JAYSON ALFONSO
520 LORILLA, FRANCH MAVERICK ARELLANO
521 LOSA, JOHN CEDRICK CHAVEZ
522 LOZANO, LAWRRENCE CERENA
523 LOZANO, RONEL CARREON
524 LUBATON, PRINCE MELVIC BORRES
525 LUMBAO, JAY DANIEL TIONGSON
526 LUNA, MARREN REYES
527 LUZANO, JEFFREY JAN PACLEB
528 LUZON, EUGENE GIPITULAN
529 MABANSAG, LOUIE MHAR TORRES
530 MABANTA, LYO-CARLO BAUTISTA
531 MACAHIG, NICO ANGELO SARMIENTO
532 MACAHILAS, SHARRA MAE CABARLES
533 MACANAS, MARKEEN ABRIELLE CASAPANGRA
534 MACANLALAY, HARRY ROCES
535 MACARAEG, JOMARI LALIMARMO
536 MACASAET, SONNY JR EBUENGA
537 MACULADA, ANGELO JR PATIO
538 MAGALUED, RICHARD ARKIN STA ANA
539 MAGARARU, LADY ARVIE PAMOR
540 MAGBUHOS, MICHAEL ZARA
541 MAGHINAY, ANA KATRINA TULIO
542 MAGNAYE, MARK JOMARI ESPINA
543 MAGRACIA, EL JOSEPH SANTOS
544 MAHOR, CHRISTIAN NICOLE DIMARUCUT
545 MALABANAN, ERWIN TORRES
546 MALALUAN, REXEL VAN MIGUEL FUDERANAN
547 MALIJAN, WINSON VILLEGAS
548 MALITAO, KELVIN ROBERT OBIENA
549 MALIWANAG, GERALD FRANZ CABATAC
550 MAMARIL, MARCIAL JAN COLLANTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 13 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
551 MAMINO, JAN CONRADO I VILLANUEVA
552 MANALAD, KAILA RAMOS
553 MANALASTAS, KRISLENE ARIANE TURERIT
554 MANALILI, MEDELDEA CUENCA
555 MANALILI, ROLANDO JR ARNAIZ
556 MANALO, MARLON DELOS REYES
557 MANAOG, RHON ALJON AQUINO
558 MANATAD, NACEL ENECILLO
559 MANATAD, REY CHRISTOBAL BADAYOS
560 MANGARING, MELERIA SUMAGDON
561 MANGUBAT, LEIF GARRETT GALLEPOSO
562 MANGUNI, JASPER LLOREN
563 MANIQUIS, REYNALDO GUILLEN
564 MANIULIT, JAZMIN ROSE TAYAG
565 MANLAPIG, FRANZ KRISTIAN MOLINA
566 MANZANO, KRENZ DASING
567 MARABELLA, JADE DOMINDIANO
568 MARASIGAN, JEREMY BUENO
569 MARCIANO, MARK ALBERT RICOHERMOSO
570 MARFIL, JOHN MICHAEL GONZALO
571 MARIMAT, KATHERINE VARIAS
572 MARQUEZ, KRISTOFFER IAN CABUDSAN
573 MARQUEZ, PRECIOUS BABY MALAZARTE
574 MARTINEZ, ONNIE JULES DALIGCON
575 MARTINEZ, RUSSELL MCPAUL KOCH
576 MARTOS, RIOMEL KEIT DECIPULO
577 MASCARIÑAS, MARIO NELLE ARRADAZA
578 MATANGCOY, ALJEM DELA CRUZ
579 MATEO, LEO CHRIS MANUEL
580 MATIAS, DARREN DALE PABLO
581 MATIC, IVANBELLE DE JESUS
582 MATIENZO, CARLO BONNE MARTIN
583 MATIENZO, PAMELA ARAOJO
584 MAYORALGO, KRIZA FREDELYN RODRIGUEZ
585 MAYUGA, MARYJOYCE BATHAN
586 MEDINA, CLAUDINE LACONSAY
587 MEDINA, SHEENA ANGELA CRUZ
588 MEDIODIA, RICK ADELAINE GIDO
589 MEDRANO, IAN LEE ROY AQUIATAN
590 MELANO, MYLENE FORTUNO
591 MENDE, ALDRINE CHARLES BASSIG
592 MENDIGORIA, SADIRI'T OSMEÑA
593 MENDOZA, ALEXIA DALE PAJARILLO
594 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE JOY CASTILLO
595 MENDOZA, ELLAINE LOUISE ADAY
596 MENDOZA, GENEDYN GEMS SANQUI
597 MENDOZA, JAN GIRARD APLASCA
598 MENDOZA, JESLYN DANIEL
599 MENDOZA, JOSE MARIE ARCEO
600 MENDOZA, ROWELL RONDINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 14 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
601 MENDOZA, ROXAN REYES
602 MENOR, ALVIN JAY SADAMA
603 MERCADO, ATHENA VEA BIHIS
604 MERCENE, MA LAEKA ANN SOTTO
605 MERIN, RICHBYN CABA
606 MIA, LYDDA MIRYAM GUTIERREZ
607 MICLAT, OHANES HERNANDEZ
608 MILAN, ALYSSA SYMERZ SABIDONG
609 MINAGA, CAMSIA JR MARMAY
610 MIRAFLOR, MARSTON GEORGE ROBLES
611 MIRAS, FRANCIS LEVI JAVIER
612 MISDAO, DAN JOHN DEL MUNDO
613 MISSION, RICHELLE DIANNE MUÑOZ
614 MIÑOZA, CHRISTIAN PRESTOZA
615 MOLINA, ARON BANDALA
616 MOLINING, JOSEPH IAN MURATA
617 MONDERO, RAYMOND TRIJO
618 MONTALBO, MONETTE ANNE ABRIOL
619 MONTEREAL, ALDRIN CALAUAD
620 MONTOYA, KRISTINE ANNE PATAYON
621 MORA, ANNA PATRICIA VITE
622 MORAGA, JIVIMER LAPORE
623 MORAL, CLAIRE VIKTORIA COLITOY
624 MORALEDA, REY ABARIENTOS
625 MORALES, ERIKA MARIE EVANGELISTA
626 MORALES, MARC ANGEL DE GUZMAN
627 MORENO, KAN SANTOS
628 MORENO, KEIR ALDRIN OBANDO
629 MORTEL, VINCE JOSEPH LEONARDO
630 MUMAR, JOHN MARK DELA CERNA
631 NACIONAL, JOHN FRANCIS BARBA
632 NANTA, NELSON MARI ARRADAZA
633 NAQUILA, VINCENT ROSS ZAMBRANO
634 NARCISO, KHENO ADRIAN CRUZ
635 NAVA, JOSEPH KERBY JOSE
636 NAVARRO, JOSE GIANMARCO BELMONTE
637 NGIDLO, JINA LORAIN LAYAG
638 NOBLEZA, JERWIN NAVARRO
639 NOBLEZA, KAISSER NICOLAI DULAY
640 NOGRADA, KING LEONARD DESONO
641 NOVALES, JUNE RG MAGBANUA
642 NUÑEZ, JOHN ERICK DELA CRUZ
643 OBLIGADO, RIZZA MAE ANTOYA
644 OBORDO, JIEFTNATHAN CAMILION
645 OCAMPO, DYAN KAMILLE PANCERAS
646 OCAMPO, MICAH CAMILLE NAVARRO
647 OCENAR, ROSEAL MAGSINO
648 OCHAVILLO, MARIO JR MASANEGRA
649 ODICPA, JOSEPH MARK EJE
650 OFREN, HERNAN FRANZ MICUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 15 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
651 OLARITA, FERNANDO MARTIN
652 OLIVEROS, KRYSTEL BUG-OS
653 ONG, CHARMINE URRIZA
654 OPOLENTISIMA, JULIUS MICHAEL BENABAYE
655 ORACION, LYNDY LOUISE FLORES
656 ORANTE, TED JOHN JR GUEVARA
657 ORNOPIA, EARL ANDREI ABALOS
658 OROZCO, JAN ARCY MARQUEZ
659 ORTEGA, JAN BRYLLE CALICA
660 ORTEGA, JAN CARLO BERNALES
661 ORTIZ, MARY ANN CARBONEL
662 PABALINAS, LOUEL EVANS TOMINES
663 PACAÑA, MICHAEL JAMES ZAMORA
664 PACUDAN, JOHANNA MARIE MANCE
665 PADRE, JEREME RUTH BACANI
666 PAGATPATAN, KIM CARLO COLOMA
667 PAGAYONAN, EMMANUEL RUSTIA
668 PAGLINAWAN, JANOS DY-ICO
669 PAGSUGUIRON, MICHAEL GLENN KHAN
670 PAGTALUNAN, PHILIP JOSEPH ENRIQUEZ
671 PAGUNTALAN, GUSTAVO JR SUMANG
672 PAHUTAN, ANDREW KIM SANCHO
673 PALCONITE, DENN PAUL BARBER
674 PALMA, ROWEN DOROG
675 PALOMAR, DEBORAH RUELO
676 PAMIN, MICHELLE PORTILLO
677 PANALIGAN, ELMER JR ANGELES
678 PANGAN, KATRINA MACADAMIA
679 PAPAS, JASPERL SON REYES
680 PARAISO, JOANNACEL AVILA
681 PARAISO, RUSSEL DERICK PAULINO
682 PAROCHA, MISHAEL MARK CEREZO
683 PARREÑO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH MILAÑO
684 PASCUA, RICARDO JR LICOPIT
685 PASCUAL, ROWELL RAMIREZ
686 PASIOLAN, PETER LLOYD MERCADO
687 PATACSIL, REYJENIEL CARLSON REVILLA
688 PATRICIO, JOHN BILL PACLEB
689 PAÑA, JOHN RENBELL AMPER
690 PAÑA, MATHEW ALBERT BATINO
691 PELAYO, IAN GREG RESCO
692 PERERA, VELTINE ROWELL LAYUG
693 PEREYRA, ANNA JANINE GONZALES
694 PERLADO, STEPHANIE BIANCA DE LA CRUZ
695 PESCUELA, VON OLIP MENORCA
696 PEÑA, RAYMUND PATOTOY
697 PEÑALBER, NADEN MAE FULGENCIO
698 PEÑAROYA, MITZI IDOL
699 PEÑOL, JERIC PAULO CASTRO
700 PIAMONTE, REGENE TORRION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 16 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
701 PIANDONG, DESSA LUAR
702 PIANG, LORILEI NICOLE SANTANA
703 PILAPIL, LESTER RAYMOND PATRIARCA
704 PINEDA, ERIC TIAM
705 PINEDA, JHERIC BARACEROS
706 PINEDA, MANIGAIL ADONA
707 PISUEÑA, RYAN JAKE FERNANDO
708 PIZON, MIKE JASON MANZANILLA
709 PLACIDO, DONN HENRY DACALLOS
710 PLANAS, MARY DAWN RODAS
711 POBAR, DANILO JR DELOS SANTOS
712 POLICARPIO, LEONARD CRUZ
713 PORRAS, RICA RODRIGUEZ
714 POSADAS, HYPTER JEAN PHILIP ALVERO
715 POTE, JAMES EDWARD CEQUEÑA
716 POYAOAN, JOHN JONAS VELUZ
717 PRADES, HAZEL CARIÑO
718 PRADO, ANGELICA BARROGA
719 PRUDENTE, JULIE ANNE BRAVO
720 PUATO, MIKE KENNETH ANGELES
721 PUCYUTAN, JOSHUA TEJADA
722 PUENTE, ENER JR RECAÑA
723 PUENTE, JOHN HENRY REMENTILLA
724 PUGOSA, JUNREY CARBON
725 PUNZALAN, LOUISE SEVA
726 PURGATORIO, FERNAN SARMIENTO
727 PURIFICACION, JESSIELYN MARAÑO
728 QUIBUYEN, PAUL ESTEBAN
729 QUINAJON, VANESSA LIANA ESTAVILLO
730 QUINES, MICHELLE BILUGAN
731 QUINTO, LISA DIO
732 RAMOS, DIANNE NOMABILES
733 RAMOS, GELLIE ANNE REGIDOR
734 RAMOS, RALPH DE VEGA
735 RAMOS, ROBERT JOSHUA GARCIA
736 RANGCASAJO, JESUS BONGOLTO
737 RAZONABLE, EMANUEL JOSE LLANTO
738 REA, PATRICIA ANGELI LAGOS
739 REAL, CORNELIA GALACGAC
740 REBUSTILLO, RYAN MANALO
741 RECAÑA, JERICK MARTINEZ
742 REFUERZO, MARY ROSE FRANCISCO
743 REGPALA, MARC ANDREW TUA
744 RELLOSA, MARY GRACE MIRAFLOR
745 RETA, KARL KEVIN RAMILO
746 REYES, CHARLES ZONIO
747 REYES, JOHN MIKAEL PINEDA
748 REYES, KENNETH MANDILAG
749 REYES, MARK ARVIN MAQUINAD
750 RIGO, JESTER ROSEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 17 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
751 RIVERA, FRANCIS GABRIEL APURA
752 RIVERA, JOEMAR GARCIANO
753 RIVERA, WILLIAM ROGER CATANE
754 RIVERO, BILLY JHUN VARGAS
755 ROBLE, JOSEPH DIME
756 RODRIGO, JEANEZA ATIENZA
757 ROJAS, CEARA MIKARLA DELA TORRE
758 ROMAN, PAOLO ANGELO PUATU
759 ROMANILLOS, PETER NILLS ARMADA
760 ROMERO, JASPHER JOSEPH ALMANZOR
761 ROPEROS, IGAN XENON SAPITULA
762 ROQUE, VICTOR ALLEN MADRINICO
763 ROSALES, GENO ALBERTO TOLEDO
764 ROSATACE, FRANCIS PAUL DINGAL
765 ROYECA, PHILLIP DAVE QUIOGUE
766 RUBI, NELSON JR MATIGA
767 RUBIA, CHARLENE LUNA
768 RUFON, RON BENJAMIN EVIDENTE
769 SABARIAGA, JERRIMICHI
770 SABILE, MELVIN JOHN SAMSON
771 SACEDOR, ROED ALERTA
772 SAGUN, LESTER JAYVEE NANTIN
773 SAIK, NAWAWIE CALIMLIM
774 SALES, JEDMUND MESCALLADO
775 SALVA, JUSTINE REYSON SABIDO
776 SALVADOR, CHARLONE LAUESS NOCOM
777 SALVADOR, JOSEPH BRYLE FLORES
778 SAMAR, DWAYNE HARLAN CONSULTA
779 SAMONTE, CZARINA VELASCO
780 SAMSON, KENJI ALBACETE
781 SAMSON, SAMUEL JENSON PACIO
782 SAN ANTONIO, ANDY ALFARAS
783 SAN MIGUEL, GERARD JACOBE
784 SAN PEDRO, REY CARLO SANTIAGO
785 SANCHEZ, FATIMA MATILDO
786 SANCHEZ, JAN DARREN DUCA
787 SANTIAGO, CARLO MARCOS
788 SANTIAGO, JOHN VINCENT CANZADO
789 SANTOS, CHRISTIAN DAVE JABOLI
790 SANTOS, NNYCEE TUZON
791 SANTOS, RONN KEVIN UNSAY
792 SAPORNA, SHERWIN EVANGELISTA
793 SARDONA, ROCHELLE MENDOZA
794 SARGAN, ANGELICA NAVARRO
795 SARMIENTO, MARK ANGELO MONARES
796 SAYSON, LYA IVANA BESAÑES
797 SEBASTIAN, RUDOLPH MARK OWEN CASTRO
798 SERRANO, JANE AMOR
799 SERRANO, JAYVEE MACARAEG
800 SERVIDAD, JOHN FELIX AGURO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 18 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
801 SESE, ARGIN LENARD ONG
802 SEÑIRES, GILBERT JR LIM
803 SIDAMON, EMER PAOLO OLARTE
804 SILAYAN, ERVIN JOSEPH DARADAR
805 SILVANO, ANGIE PACER
806 SINDAYEN, ALDRINICO VIDAL
807 SINGALIVO, LARYN JAY JALANDONI
808 SINIO, CARLO MIRASOL
809 SIPIN, JEREMY JAMES MELENCIO
810 SISANTE, KIEL FENIZ
811 SISON, JORDAN PARINAS
812 SOLANA, FAYE ROJAS
813 SOLANO, DENNIS LLOYD BELLEZAS
814 SORIA, GIDEON CRIS SANTOS
815 SORIANO, AMANDA REBULTAN
816 SORIANO, DAVIS CALIMAG
817 SORIANO, HILARIO II GAGUAN
818 SORIANO, RYLE ROSENDO JR IV ARELLANO
819 SORITA, ALVIN DELLONA
820 SOROSORO, ROYCE TECSON
821 SORRA, LINO NERO GIANAN
822 STA MARIA, JOHN BENEDICT AGUIRRE
823 SUBA, MARIA CHRISTINE COLLANTE
824 SUMILI, ALPHIN VINCENT PROLLAN
825 SUNGCAD, JURICH FRANCIS MILLANA
826 SUSAYA, MARIA ANNEKA FLORDELIZA
827 TABIOS, DARYL CARLO AUGUSTO
828 TABUCAL, RIELA TAGALAG
829 TACATA, JHENSEN JOHN RETUTA
830 TADENA, NIKKO JOSE MACHAN
831 TALISAYSAY, BLAISE GAYLE DURANO
832 TAMAYO, ALMAR CAMUS
833 TAMBA, APRIL GRACE SESCAR
834 TAN, ARVIN JOSEFF VILLAMORA
835 TAN, CORNELIO JR GALLEGO
836 TAN, KAREN CRISTINE ONG
837 TAN, LIANNE DOROTHAE BATONGHINOG
838 TAN, SIMON STEVEN MUÑOZ
839 TANGAPA, SALACHEL MAGLINAO
840 TANGGOL, CHEZKA CAMILLE CUI
841 TAOPO, JANEL AMBROCIO
842 TAPAWAN, ANTHONY KARL MANALO
843 TARRAZONA, LEOMAR JABONETA
844 TATARO, ILONA ROSARIO TABILOG
845 TATLONGMARIA, ANGELICA MAGPANTAY
846 TAYER, MICHAEL MAGTIBAY
847 TAÑAGRAS, ROSELLE ULOB
848 TEE, ANTHONY LLOYD OBDAMEN
849 TENDENILLA, ANGELO PAULO SERGIO
850 TEOPE, CARIZA APOLISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 19 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
851 TEREZ, ADONIS ABRIL CENIZA
852 TIANSING, JOHN VINCENT LAYAN
853 TICMAN, JESUS MINA
854 TIMBRE, ROEMER BENEDICT LANTIN
855 TINED, VANN JOSEPH PARAS
856 TITO, KRISTOFERSON BATICOS
857 TOLENTINO, PRINCESS SARAH DE GUZMAN
858 TOLOSA, ANDREW IAN GREY JUNIO
859 TOM, ABIGAIL CLEO VINUYA
860 TOMAS, GIL MARK BONGHANOY
861 TORCITA, REWANE ROSE UBAS
862 TORIENTE, MARK JOSEPH SERMONA
863 TORRES, DARWIN PASCO
864 TRABALLO, JHUN MAR RUZ
865 TRINIDAD, MONIQUE LIBOR
866 TRINIDAD, RANZE HARVEY GOZO
867 TRINIDAD, RYCH MARK LEBRILLO
868 TUAZON, MA ANGELICA INSON
869 TUBORO, ABEL ZYRONE ADAN
870 TULAUAN, KARL ANGELO IBARRA
871 TUMBAGA, KEVIN LAWRENCE CASTILLO
872 TUNQUE, JANET MALANA
873 UGSAD, RAMMIL CONDESTABLE
874 UMALI, CHRISTIAN DAVE AGUSTIN
875 UNANG, SUHAEER MUSA
876 URBANO, MICHAEL ANGELO PALON
877 UROG, KRISTER JENA PADERNAL
878 USANA, BILLY MICHALE GUEVARA
879 USI, LORENZO JAMES ORLINO
880 UY, CHELLESEA LOUISE CASING
881 UY, JUDITH CHRISTINE CATAAG
882 VACUAL, JOYCE CASTRO
883 VALDEZ, PATRICK JOHN HERRERA
884 VALDEZ, SHYRLYN VELASCO
885 VALERA, LOUIS JOSEPH QUIACHON
886 VALLESTEROS, KATHERINE JOY TUMALIN
887 VARGAS, EMMANUEL CHRISTOPHER DELA TORRE
888 VENTURA, EDMUND MORENO
889 VICTO, JOLLEBEE GINEZ
890 VICTORINO, JAMES MARION DONES
891 VIDAD, JOHN NICO RABAGO
892 VILLAESTER, KARL EDRIANE LONGAKIT
893 VILLAFLORES, JAN MARCUS DE CASTRO
894 VILLAGRACIA, MIKE STO DOMINGO
895 VILLAHERMOSA, JANINE REYES
896 VILLAHERMOSA, MARK DARYL MACABILIN
897 VILLAJUAN, OLIVER DEL ROSARIO
898 VILLAMOR, KENO GABRIEL BAJIO
899 VILLARIN, JOHN HENRY TANCIO
900 VINSON, RAUL JR EDMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 20 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
901 VIRAY, CAMILLE HARINA
902 WONG, BILL STEPHEN DABAN
903 YAMBAO, RENEE EMMANUEL VITUG
904 YANGCO, BILL BRADLEY VERGARA
905 YAP, FRANZ ALLAN ROQUE
906 YAP, KENNETH LOUIES MAGDULA
907 YAU, RON DENZEL NGO
908 YU, LANXE KARLSTADT JAMIAS
909 ZABALA, JEROME CARIAZO
910 ZABAT, MIKEE MILLET BALDOVINO
911 ZAFRA, ARISSA MARIE DE GUZMAN
912 ZALDUA, DEE MAR ZANTUA
913 ZAMORANOS, KATHLEEN REDONGA
914 ZAMUDIO, JOLU RAPHAEL ORTUOSTE
915 ZETA, MAC RYAN CHRIS LANTIN
916 ZORNOSA, JOHN EMRIC MENDOZA
917 ZUMEL, BERNARD BUENAVENTURA
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 21 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABACAN, KIM DOMINIC BARTE
2 ABAD, DAVIE MAE GACASAN
3 ABADILLA, LOUIS MARTIN FORNESTE
4 ABALOS, DEIDREI NARVASA
5 ABAYON, MANUEL BAYONA
6 ABBAGU, EDUARD ACLAN
7 ABESADO, ANTHONY VARELA
8 ABINA, JYACINTH CAMILLE FERRER
9 ABRIL, CHERRY ANN MANLOLO
10 ABUAN, FRANCIS KEVIN DUMO
11 ACHA, RAQUEL PARAS
12 ACLO, DIANE OROZCO
13 ACOT, JOSE JOEL JR LIZARES
14 ADANTE, RENZ PAULO DE CASTRO
15 ADARLO, STEPHEN LOU TORRES
16 ADEVA, IVAN DEVZTHER LOYOLA
17 ADONA, SARAH JANE SAGUTIN
18 ADRIANO, ANGELICA MARABE
19 ADRIANO, SHARA LLAMADO
20 AGANON, MICHAEL VINCENT SALES
21 AGPALASIN, JEALYN MARANAN
22 AGUIL, HASANAL SAKANDAL
23 AGUILAR, YUSA
24 AGUINALDO, ALGINO ALBIENTO
25 AGURO, RUBENJAMIN TEODOSIO
26 AGUSTIN, KALVIN RUIZ TANGO
27 AGUSTIN, LORD EDISON AQUINO
28 ALAJAR, RODMARK BALAJADIA
29 ALALONG, ANDROU LINSTER CATIIL
30 ALAMO, JERWIN DANIEL SONGAHID
31 ALANGCAO, TITO JR SABULARSE
32 ALAPAR, NARLIE SALAFRANIA
33 ALARCA, ALYSSA ROSE DAWAT
34 ALBARICO, MARK DENN DALE GRANDE
35 ALBINDO, JOHN EMMANUEL BUÑO
36 ALCANTARA, PAOLO BEDON
37 ALCANTARA, RAJZEBERT IVAN PEÑAFLOR
38 ALCARAZ, JHADE BALANQUIT
39 ALEJO, CHARMAINE COROCOTO
40 ALEJO, FRANJIE HISO
41 ALEJO, MONICO CUBA
42 ALERTA, KEVIN TILOS
43 ALFARERO, EDIL MARIE GALAB
44 ALFARERO, ROWELL ANDAL
45 ALFONSO, JOHN RIZMOND SALAZAR
46 ALINGAY, ALJON VERN ALVAREZ
47 ALIPIO, CLINT ISIDOR AGUINOD
48 ALMENDRAL, JOHN ROY ALZONA
49 ALMERO, AARON MARLORD RICALDE
50 ALOYAN, ANJO MEL ESPIRITU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 22 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ALTEZA, EFRIELLE TORRES
52 ALVAR, HERMES PAUL CABAÑA
53 ALVIAR, CHRISTIAN ALLAN ALCAIDE
54 AMADOR, OLIVER GIOVANNI MARTINEZ
55 AMAR, DINAH AMOR TOLENTINO
56 AMARANTE, JOHN PAUL BARROMA
57 AMISOLA, MARK JOSEPH DAYLOSAN
58 ANDES, YVAN MIGUEL ESPINA
59 ANDRADE, SHARAMAE JANE DABALOS
60 ANDRECIO, JENNY LYNN MARTE
61 ANDRES, PRINCES MORTEL
62 ANGELES, AIRENZ DELLOMAS
63 ANSELMO, WILLIAM CHRISTIAAN NITUAN
64 ANTONIO, RENMARC JOSEPH DINGLI
65 ANZURES, ANGELO LUIS SIBONGA
66 APARICI, JUNE MICHAEL RELAMPAGOS
67 APDUHAN, KIEN OBESO
68 APLAN, ARNIE RODNEY RUBI
69 APSAY, DIONELLE VAGALLON
70 AQUINO, CARLO SALEM
71 ARAGONES, ZEUS JAVELOSA
72 ARANETA, JESSIE JAMES SOLOMON
73 ARANZADO, JUVIE ROSE GALACIO
74 ARAYATA, JOYCE MARTIN
75 ARCANGEL, JOYCE PUGAL
76 ARCE, NICOLO PAULO MARA
77 ARCEGA, ARIELLE ADENIG
78 ARCENAS, MARK VINCENT WONG
79 ARELLANO, JOSELITO JR HABER
80 ARELLANO, JOSHUA DELA TORRE
81 ARELLANO, MARK CLINTON LANDIG
82 AREVALO, MA ZHIEZLE LYKA REVALE
83 ARGOSINO, JORMA EVEMER REARIO
84 ARGUELLES, ARMEL CASTAÑARES
85 ARICA, KRISTEL NOVICIO
86 ASILO, CHRISTINE LOVE JOY EVANGELISTA
87 ASUNCION, MARIA GABRIELLA CASAMA
88 ATIENZA, BHEE JHAY HERRERA
89 ATIENZA, JANNELA ZIAH GATUS
90 AVELLANOSA, JAMES JASON GENIO
91 AYAPANA, KATHLEEN MAE TINAMISAN
92 AZARCON, ARJAY MARTINEZ
93 AZARES, JOHN MOREL PLAZO
94 AZUCENA, RICHARD ANTHONY MENOR
95 BAAY, SRENZA JUNE MARTINEZ
96 BACLAYON, JOSHUA JR CALAYAG
97 BACONGALLO, JARED MEYNARD CRESPO
98 BACTISTA, JOSEPH NOEL CAMPOSANO
99 BADE, JOHN MICHAEL PARAISO
100 BAGNOL, JOANNA LUZ MORALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 23 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
101 BAILON, JENNELYN FERNANDEZ
102 BALAJADIA, ALEXANDER JAYVIN SIBAL
103 BALANGUE, JOEMAR ANANAYO
104 BALANI, CHARMIE DURON
105 BALASBAS, IRA NEAL SURALTA
106 BALATAYO, RYJIE DIPUTADO
107 BALDERAS, MICHAEL SANTOS
108 BALLARAN, PHOEMELA NICOLE VICTORIANO
109 BALLESTEROS, MA MONICA CHELSEA BALDO
110 BALUBAR, REGIELYN PAR
111 BALUCAN, MANUEL JR BARING
112 BALUYAN, NORWELLE ALTAMARINO
113 BANAWA, LUIS JOHN DELA CRUZ
114 BANGON, MOHAMMAD
115 BAPTISTA, RON JAYSON AGITO
116 BAQUIAL, CRISANTO PAQUIBOT
117 BARCELONA, BRIAN JAMES CASTASUS
118 BARCIA, PATRICK EDWIN ALVIA
119 BARRAQUIO, BRET MICHAEL SAMIANO
120 BARRERA, LEIDY ANN FERNANDEZ
121 BARRION, KRISTIAN MAGNO
122 BARRO, MARY MAY GANTE
123 BARTOLOME, JOHN CARLO CAYANAN
124 BASCON, ALEXIS CRUZ
125 BASILIO, PATRICIA OCAMPO
126 BATHAN, DAVID ARCHE SARMIENTO
127 BAUTISTA, PATRICK TOLENTINO
128 BAUTISTA, ROAN ALBERT ESGUERRA
129 BAYAGEN, JEFER GIL ESTEBAN
130 BAYOT, SALVADOR FRANCISCO
131 BELGA, JENNY ROSE DY YACO
132 BELLEN, JOYCEE ALAMO
133 BELLO, ARTHUR ERASMO
134 BELMONTE, JULIE ANN CATAPANG
135 BENDO, VHAN KLIFFORD ARCEO
136 BENIN, HEIDY AIDEL GUARIN
137 BERENDEZ, LEE MARK LANOZA
138 BERJA, ERIC JOHN NAIGAN
139 BERNABE, JOSHUA ALAMAN
140 BERNARDINO, JONATHAN CUAGDAN
141 BERNARDINO, ZEDYLE IRA RITUAL
142 BERNARDO, MARK ANTHONY UNTALAN
143 BERON, BLESSHE MAE BALDOS
144 BINUNCAL, MICHAEL JOE LARON
145 BISCANTE, HENRY FRANDOM MELGAR
146 BISQUERRA, MARY JOICE CALIMAG
147 BOC, DIONNE GAY GARCIA
148 BONGALOS, JOHARRA NOBLE
149 BONIFACIO, MIGUEL ISIAH REYES
150 BONITA, JAY CLARENCE GUMAPAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 24 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
151 BORBON, ALDRIN CHRISTIAN CAMINADE
152 BORGANIO, LYCILLE KAYE TOPE
153 BORILLA, JOSEPH GARCIA
154 BORITA, JOHN KERVIN LIMBAG
155 BORNAS, JAYSON GABARDA
156 BORROMEO, MARIVIC MANALO
157 BRILLO, EXPEDITO III PAYACAG
158 BRIONES, JEROME JOSEPH CATARATA
159 BRITOS, ARVIN OZAEDA
160 BUAN, JANINE MAE BELEN
161 BUAN, MIRA GELINE GERONIMO
162 BUDIONGAN, SUNSHINE MAE SERRANO
163 BUGAY, JOHN LELAND DIAZ
164 BUID, MICHAEL ANTIPUESTO
165 BULAO, ROLAN REX GO
166 BULLOSOS, WREXLE RAZON
167 BUNAO, BHEN CHRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ
168 BURGOS, GISELLE VILLANUEVA
169 BURGOS, OZELLE SYBEL ALSOLA
170 BUSACAY, GANNY MALANTA
171 BUSTAMANTE, MIKHAILOVA PAMBUENA
172 CABALLEGAN, MARI CHARISSE SANTOS
173 CABALLERO, LORENZ CARL CALZADO
174 CABALO, JETRO ELLO
175 CABANAYAN, JOHN CLARENCE JUNTURA
176 CABANSAG, CLARK CLEYVON MARQUEZ
177 CABRERA, JOEFFREY ENCABO
178 CABRERA, JUAN RAMON MICHAEL CORSINO
179 CABUHAT, JOHN ERROL DONES
180 CACAYURAN, ANNE GERENT ALMIROL
181 CADAVOS, ROLAND GERONG
182 CADINGLA, ROLOYD BANDONILL
183 CAGUIMBAL, RENZ RENAN ANGELES
184 CAGUIN, YNA MARIE MANTILLA
185 CAGUITLA, RUDEN VINCENT TUMANDA
186 CAIG, JAIME KRISTOFFER SAGUM
187 CAIMOL, ERICA LOREYN CABAUTAN
188 CAJAYON, ANGELO VILLAS
189 CALIMLIM, ARGEL JOHN LEGASPI
190 CALINAGAN, JOEL ARANZA JAVIER
191 CALINGO, PAUL JUSTIN VARGAS
192 CALIPES, JEANIE DIGAL
193 CALIWANG, REYNOR FARA
194 CALLUENG, CHRIS ANTHONY OCCIANO
195 CALPATURA, JAYVEE GELACIO
196 CAMARINES, RANIER BALLESTEROS
197 CAMINGAY, MICHELLE ASISTORES
198 CAMPANER, RAYMUND ZACHARY III GALLEGO
199 CAMPOS, JASMINE DEL ROSARIO
200 CANDOLE, MARK JUNE BETIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 25 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
201 CANIEDO, JESSTONI CRUZ
202 CANLAS, CERIE SYLUANCIA
203 CANLAS, RENZ ARON ANGELES
204 CANOBAS, SHARMAINE VILLA
205 CANTADA, HANNA GRACE NIPAY
206 CAPUNONG, JOSEPH LORENZ DELA ROSA
207 CARANDANG, NEIL JEROME CRIZALDO
208 CARCILLAR, JAN NICOLAS GALAS
209 CARIAGA, NATHANIEL LEONARDO
210 CARIDAD, ANTONIO JR ERO
211 CARIÑO, KARL MIKHAIL PALATTAO
212 CARLOS, ANGELO JEROME LABESTE
213 CARPIO, BERNARD BRYAN CRUZ
214 CARPIO, IVAN JONAH ADRIANO
215 CARRIEDO, REDIN JHON TANDOY
216 CASABUENA, JESREL FAMOCOL
217 CASELES, LEIBEDICH CALACAL
218 CASENAS, ADRIAN RAYMUNDO
219 CASPE, IVAN CLYDE CAALIM
220 CASTAÑOS, RONNEL LABAYNO
221 CASTILLO, CARLA MARASIGAN
222 CASTILLO, JESSICA MANALO
223 CASTILLO, JEZREEL OMOTOY
224 CASTILLON, GRITCHEN PACULBA
225 CASTRO, CATLEA SIAZON
226 CASTRO, EDELYN BUSTILLOS
227 CASTRO, LUIGI REYES
228 CASTRO, MARTIN ANTHONY ESPINO
229 CASUNDO, JAMES BERT PUROL
230 CATIPAY, JANUS LENNORIEL ALMAZAN
231 CATOLICO, JONABELLE ABELLO
232 CAYABYAB, JAIMEE LEE ZABALA
233 CAÑETE, RIO PAULO TRAPAL
234 CAÑOSO, ANGIELO LAYSON
235 CELINO, MATTHEW JOSHUA DELA CRUZ
236 CENIZA, GLENN CANONO
237 CHAN, JOHN RAY ALLOSADA
238 CHAVES, MICHAEL JOHN ENTILA
239 CHAVEZ, ZEN MONIQUE ESCAL
240 CHUA, JEFFERSON CHIONG
241 CIANO, GIDEON YUTA
242 CID, CHRISAN LORENZO LACUESTA
243 CIPRIANO, RHENZ MORALEJO
244 COLTE, MELODY KIBLASAN
245 COMPETENTE, MARK JASON BORINGOT
246 CONCEPCION, HENRY MARION CHING
247 CONSOLACION, ARIEL PEREZ
248 CONTRERAS, DIANE TRISHA CASTILLO
249 COQUINCO, MATTHEW DELICANA
250 CORONEL, MIGUEL PAOLO SANDOVAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 26 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
251 CORPUZ, RENZ AUSTRIA
252 CORTES, MARC IAN AMORES
253 CORTEZ, EDWARD ANGELO SAGMAQUEN
254 CORTEZ, ELIZABETH CALMA
255 CORTEZ, KAREEN BRUNO
256 CORTEZ, KARL LOUIE CORTEZ
257 COSME, TRIZIA ANNE NITUMA
258 COSTACIO, DIENIEL OPLADO
259 CRESCENCIO, JUNRIE TORREON
260 CRISOSTOMO, ADELINE HERNANDEZ
261 CRISOSTOMO, NIKKI CASTRO
262 CRUZ, AARON PAUL CONTRERAS
263 CRUZ, CATHLEEN SALVO
264 CRUZ, FERDINAND CARLOS AROMIN
265 CRUZ, JAN LEONARD ESCOSURA
266 CUANICO, JAN ARNO ORTEGA
267 CUAYSON, JOE-AN VEGAFRIA
268 CUYOS, CARLO ANTHONY ANTOLIJAO
269 DABU, DAN PARICO
270 DACANAY, ALLAN TERRENZ MEDRIANO
271 DAGANZO, TORIBIO III DE GUIA
272 DAGUIO, MARK WILLIAM DALUPANG
273 DAGURO, APRIL JOY MANDERICO
274 DALANGIN, EMMANUEL ILANO
275 DALIGDIG, CHED THERESE PAO
276 DAMASEN, HECTOR ANTHONY DIANGAN
277 DAMIAS, JAMIL KEITH DUATIN
278 DAPANAS, VON RENIER BIEN
279 DATUIN, ZALDY MICOMPAL
280 DAVID, CHRISTIAN ESTEBAN
281 DAVID, JOHN ROBERT YU
282 DAVID, MARK JOSEPH IGNACIO
283 DE ASIS, NOVA GRACE RASIMO
284 DE BELEN, JAN CYRUS CRUZ
285 DE GUIA, JOYCE LOUISE COBARRUBIAS
286 DE GUZMAN, ANGELICA MARIEL VIDUYA
287 DE GUZMAN, GEMAIMA MUÑOZ
288 DE GUZMAN, JAMES ORI
289 DE GUZMAN, MADETH GALANG
290 DE GUZMAN, MC RUIN ISACAR ALVARAN
291 DE JESUS, RALPH JOHN PONDEVIDA
292 DE JESUS, RON LESTER LEE FRANCISCO
293 DE LA PEÑA, KELVIN BENITEZ
294 DE LEON, EDISON KIM OLINO
295 DE LEON, JOANA MAE MIRASOL
296 DE LEON, JOEVIC ROI CORTEZ
297 DE LEON, JOYCE ANN LOMOD
298 DE LUNAS, CAROLINE EROMA
299 DE RAMOS, KEVIN RUILES
300 DE VERA, ANN JANELLE BELLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 27 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
301 DECILIO, ERIKA QUINTO
302 DEGAMON, JUDITH PEÑA
303 DEL MUNDO, DANN MARK BAWAR
304 DEL MUNDO, JAN FERDINAND REYES
305 DEL ROSARIO, JOEY FESTIN
306 DEL ROSARIO, JONAS SEVERINO
307 DELA CRUZ, ALLANA ROCULAS
308 DELA CRUZ, FIDEL VENTINILLA
309 DELA CRUZ, JAILAINE JUMAO-AS
310 DELA CRUZ, JOHN ERAN RIINGEN
311 DELA CRUZ, KRYSTHER ANN SANCHEZ
312 DELA PEÑA, DARIUS CASTRO
313 DELA TORRE, KRISTY MAE TONGCO
314 DEOMAMPO, EDWARD DUMAQUITA
315 DERIGE, BENJAMEN ESPIRITU
316 DESPUES, CHRISTABEL DANIELLE PEÑAFLOR
317 DETABLAN, LEO PLANCO
318 DETERA, BENJAMIN JOSEPH BINUYA
319 DIAZ, ILIAS MALICSI
320 DIAZ, JEFFREY JAY OPALIA
321 DIGO, REINARD GLENN MELGAR
322 DIONISIO, RICHELLE JUAN
323 DISUANCO, JASON EDWARD DULFO
324 DIZON, CLAUDINE LOPEZ
325 DIÑO, JONNA MAE ANGLO
326 DOCA, MARIA KARYSSA GAMMAD
327 DOMINGO, ERICSSON MEJIA
328 DOMINGO, MIKEE LARRAE VINOYA
329 DONCILLO, ARNEL TAHARE
330 DORADO, KARLA COLET
331 DUAZO, JERYSMUS MARIE DEL SOCORRO
332 DUHAYLUNGSOD, VARRIE TAÑAJURA
333 DUMALAOG, ELEONOR DIOCALES
334 DUMLAO, JEROME BAYOLA
335 DUMPIT, ALBERT BORINGOT
336 DUNGCA, RAYMART NAZARENO
337 DURA, KRISHA DAWN JUAYANG
338 DY, DIANNE ABATA
339 DY, JAN ADRIAN RAPADA
340 EDOLMO, ROLAND MORES
341 EDUARDO, EDWARD ACEBEDO
342 ELEAZAR, NEIL MARION TEC
343 ELLA, JEROME NACIONAL
344 ELLARINA, CATHERINE CABAGUIO
345 ELLARINA, MANUEL JEFF CARNICER
346 EMBUIDO, ALVIN JOHN MENDOZA
347 EMPREDO, ANGELO MERCADER
348 ENDAYA, MARK CHRISTOPHER DE LEON
349 ENRIQUEZ, ARNEL CUENCA
350 ENRIQUEZ, EDWARD KENNETH MANGILIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 28 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
351 ERNESTO, RODOLFO JR JAROMAY
352 ESCAÑO, ANGELO SALVAN
353 ESCOLANO, GENESIS CEÑIDOZA
354 ESCORIDO, ROBERT BRYAN MANZANO
355 ESGUERRA, JET MONDING
356 ESMERALDA, DJAY DE CASTRO
357 ESPEDIDO, RAQUEL DE MESA
358 ESPERA, ABIGAIL SEIT
359 ESPIRITU, CHRISTIAN AEROL MARCELO
360 ESTACIO, RHETT JUSTINE
361 ESTOLANO, MICHAEL CHRISTIAN RALA
362 FABELA, VANESSA VELLA PONCE
363 FABIA, JOSE LUIS PERONA
364 FABIC, TRISTAN MICO DELA CRUZ
365 FABRERO, IRAHLYN JOYCE FABULA
366 FABRO, JOSHUA MIGUEL CARPINA
367 FALLAR, JERVIN LAYUG
368 FELICIANO, CHARMANE RAMOS
369 FERANDEZ, RICHMOND VELASCO
370 FERNANDEZ, JAMES CHRISTOPHER ABAN
371 FERNANDEZ, KEN DARYL BANIQUED
372 FERNANDEZ, KHRYZA KIA TURAY
373 FERNANDEZ, RAEZELLDON STEPHEN DIAZ
374 FERNANDEZ, SALDE BRENT BASILIO
375 FERNANDEZ, ZADA CABUG
376 FERRER, RALPH JERALD MANALILI
377 FIEL, AARON JATICO
378 FIRMALINO, JUNCO SUMADSAD
379 FLORES, ALLAN JAKE
380 FLORES, KATE DELA CRUZ
381 FLORES, MA SHARA MAE
382 FLORESTA, RALPH KEVIN DEL ROSARIO
383 FONACIER, JONAS EDWIN COLORADO
384 FORBES, ANGELITO GLORIOSO
385 FORONES, LIBERTY CATUBAG
386 FORTU, RAYMOND GLENN FEGALAN
387 FRAGINAL, CARLA KIM MABINI
388 FRANCISCO, DENNIS ANGELO EVIDENTE
389 FRANCISCO, JOHN PHILLIP RESPECIO
390 FRANCISCO, MA TRIXIA ATHEA DEINLA
391 FRIAS, GEOFFREY IVAN FAJILAGOT
392 FRONTERAS, KARL CHRISTOPHER PURUGANAN
393 FUENTES, VIVENCIO JR CHAN
394 GABAWA, LEA MARCON
395 GABI, RICHMOND DALOGDOG
396 GABRIEL, HARRY SAURE
397 GABRIEL, JOHN PAUL GUTIERREZ
398 GABRIEL, MARIELLE LUCAS
399 GABRIEL, NELSON MANUEL
400 GABRIEL, RAHNEE NGOLOB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 29 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
401 GABRILLO, AYND JHEAU BRANZUELA
402 GACUTAN, DARWIN SARMIENTO
403 GAERLAN, JERIC PATRICIO
404 GAID, EDGAR PHILLIP GUIAM
405 GALAC, AZERBAIJAN FERNANDEZ
406 GALANO, ISRAEL VILLA
407 GALENO, JONNEL CASTRO
408 GALGAO, ALDRIAN JORNE ESPINA
409 GALINGAN, MARC ALVIN HIDALGO
410 GALURA, SHAUN ERIS CALILUNG
411 GAMIT, KELVIN ATIENZAR
412 GAMOROT, DENNIS MONTECALVO
413 GAMUROT, ALVIN RYAN TOLENTINO
414 GARCIA, BIEN DARYL REGALA
415 GARCIA, GYLLIAN GRAHAM PANLILIO
416 GARCIA, MADONNA FAITH EGUSQUISA
417 GARCIA, MARY ROSE PENERA
418 GARCIA, MILO JR ROMEO
419 GEONZON, GENE OMAR MASLOG
420 GEREZ, TROY ADRIAN LOGAYAW
421 GERONA, MICHAEL EDWARD REYES
422 GERSANIVA, APRIL MARIE SOBEJANO
423 GESMUNDO, MARIA VICTORIA REBUCAS
424 GICA, ZHANNA LEE DAMPIOS
425 GLORIA, GRACE JOY APILADO
426 GLORIA, KAREN JOY DELA FUENTE
427 GO, DAISSON MAMON
428 GOLIMLIM, MARY GRACE BACHICHA
429 GOMEZ, AEDRIAN MARCELO
430 GOMEZ, JUAN CARLOS DE LEON
431 GOMEZ, REGINALD KIM
432 GOMEZ, RICHARD CABILOGAN
433 GONDA, HARVEY SMITH TAÑEDO
434 GONZALES, JAIRUS SHAMMA GALICINAO
435 GONZALES, JAN KEVIN CONSTANTINO
436 GONZALES, S'NEAD KEVIN GODOY
437 GONZALES, ZYRILE NIÑO ANTARAN
438 GONZALVO, DAWN ALTHEA MALITIG
439 GOROZA, EDISON CALDERON
440 GREGORIO, GIANN PAUL BANSAGAN
441 GREGORIO, RICKY ABOCADO
442 GROMO, MARWIN SANTIAGO
443 GRUTA, JOEY DE GUZMAN
444 GUERRERO, LADY MARI FAEDA GILLEGO
445 GUEVARRA, JHOEMARY DELA CRUZ
446 GUILLERMO, GEOVANNI TUNGPALAN
447 GUIMBAOLIBOT, JOHN PAUL DALING
448 GUMANA, IAN MICHAEL VILLA
449 GUSTILO, JAZER NAP ONG
450 GUTIERREZ, CLAUDINE LETADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 30 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
451 HABAL, EIRDY MARCELLANA
452 HABER, APRIL GRACE SAYSON
453 HABLADO, LEANDRO SOLLER
454 HAO, MICHAEL KEVIN CABRERA
455 HERNANDEZ, JAY JR ROSAL
456 HERNANDEZ, NEIL ALVIN ALVANO
457 HERNANDEZ, RAYMOND CHESTER LUBI
458 HINGGO, GAZELLE ESTAÑOL
459 HITALLA, DAN ZONITA
460 HUGO, MANUEL CRISTOPHER TULIO
461 HURNA, EARL VIC BONUS
462 IGNACIO, ALEXANDER JOSHUA BORJE
463 IGNACIO, CLAUDINE PILAR
464 IGNACIO, JASPER KENDALL MIRANDA
465 ILAGAN, LYXEN MATIAS
466 ILOG, SAM NIKKO KOH
467 IMPERIAL, AIJELETHSHAHAR EBAL
468 INGAN-ENG, KARL ARVIN ANTONIO
469 INGUANZO, ADRIAN DAYDAY
470 INUMERABLE, DARWIN MANALO
471 IPIL, MELVIN VENIEGAS
472 IQUIN, JOHN PAUL ELLORDA
473 JALANDONI, MIA FRIAS
474 JALANDONI, VALERIE PETROS
475 JAMILANO, NIEL MIKHEL CAMPOSANO
476 JARIOL, KEN LESTER ORTIZ
477 JASMIN, MA ANIE JOY MAGIE ROBERT ENCINARES
478 JAURIGUE, EUGENE JR SILVA
479 JAVAL, MARIDELLA ABELLANIDA
480 JIMENEZ, HOMERTO PANADO
481 JIMENEZ, RON JOVANEIL DOLORES
482 JOSAFAT, JOSEPH BELARMINO
483 JOSE, FELIX JR MANIQUEZ
484 JOSE, LOPEZ JR ANGEL
485 JOSON, EXECHIEL FRANCO
486 JUAN, DJOLENE WAY-AS
487 JUANITE, SHIELLAH ROSE PASCO
488 LABAY, JONATHAN SALUDO
489 LABRAGUE, JEREMIAH CIRUELA
490 LACABA, CHARLYN CODAL
491 LACABA, REXON CODAL
492 LACAMBRA, JAYVEE CATACUTAN
493 LACANLALE, MELISSA LORENZ VISDA
494 LACHICA, JHESTHELL ANNE HABABAG
495 LAGAC, DENNESE MAE MASICAP
496 LAGARNIA, GEOFFREY JR PACAÑA
497 LAGAZO, ALCHI GARCIA
498 LAGMAN, GERARD MERL TIONGSON
499 LAGRIMAS, HANNA STEPHANIE TRANSFIGURACION
500 LAGURA, DAME CHRISTOPHER GLORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 31 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
501 LAMADRID, GABRIELLE ALFONSO
502 LAMOCA, MONIQUE LORRAINE LANDICHO
503 LAMSEN, FEBREY CAYABYAB
504 LAMSEN, JHON MICHAEL SARGENTO
505 LANORIA, BRIAN FLORENTINO
506 LANZADO, SHEENA PABAYO
507 LAO, JEROME
508 LARAGAN, JOANNA MARI ARELLANO
509 LARANANG, LOUIE YBAÑEZ
510 LARAÑO, JOEL POBLETE
511 LARDIZABAL, JAYSON DELA CRUZ
512 LAROSCAIN, JONAH GABISON
513 LASCUÑA, NIÑONITO ENGLIS
514 LATEO, LORIBELL TAGUMPAY
515 LAURENTE, MARC NELSON TORREFIEL
516 LAURICO, RYMIE FAITH SALVADOR
517 LAYOS, CYRUS JOHN SISNEROS
518 LAYOSA, EARL VINCENT CAGUIOA
519 LAZAGA, CLARISSE ANNE SORIANO
520 LEDESMA, KATJA FELICIANO
521 LEE, JAMES BENEDICT SARATAO
522 LEGASPI, SHELLEY CHAN
523 LEUTERIO, ALVA NONOL
524 LEYBA, ANGELICA MAE OBRADOR
525 LEYSON, ALLIEN MAE LAURON
526 LIBO-ON, KATHERINE JUNE GUARIN
527 LIGARAY, KARLA MICHELLE VIRTUDAZO
528 LIM, JACOB TAN
529 LIM, MARTIN BRIAN CISNEROS
530 LIM, SOL-IAN CUBIL
531 LIMBAGA, MICHAEL TAO
532 LIMOS, CARLO ALAMODIN
533 LIMUTAN, BERNARD PONGASI
534 LIPATA, ROWENA RUADIL
535 LIQUIDO, JOMAR PECTO
536 LISAMA, JAESON BANTOLINO
537 LISING, JOANNA MARIE
538 LISONDRA, JULES GIBSON CAÑETE
539 LISTA, BRIGHT MANZANO
540 LLAMADO, CARLO GREGGY JUSTINIANI
541 LLENO, MAE CHARMAINE BERNALES
542 LLEVA, PATRICK ANGELO GAYON
543 LOKENAB, JAY-R DIAZ
544 LOMBOG, SANDRA ELAINE CHING
545 LOPEZ, JAKE ANTHONY LEONEM
546 LOPEZ, KEVIN JOSEPH ROY
547 LORENZO, JAYSON ALFONSO
548 LORIA, MATHEW NERVIOL
549 LORICA, FERMILLE HERNANDEZ
550 LOTERIA, ELMER JOSEPH DESAMERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 32 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
551 LOZANO, RONEL CARREON
552 LUCERO, PATRICK CESAR GARCIA
553 LUMAME, MARK JAY ABUEME
554 LUMANGAYA, ROGELIO BERNARDO
555 LUMBA, MARK LICUP
556 LUMBAO, JAY DANIEL TIONGSON
557 LUMBRERA, ANGELICA RIVERA
558 LUMBRES, JENNILYN PADILLA
559 LUMOGDANG, APPLE JOY DELGADO
560 MABANTA, LYO-CARLO BAUTISTA
561 MACAHILAS, LAUREN LOUI CABARLES
562 MACANA, JOHN LOUIE AVILA
563 MACASPAC, MARTINNA ANGELINA PAZ
564 MACDON, VERNON MORFE
565 MADAMBA, DECERIE FAYE COLOMA
566 MADRID, ESTELITO III SERAFIN
567 MAGANA, ZYREN JAY GONZALES
568 MAGBUHOS, MICHAEL ZARA
569 MAGLALANG, YVAN ROBIN FANGON
570 MAGNANANG, JERRALYN LIIS
571 MAGNO, ANTHONY EUDES MANALIGOD
572 MAHOR, CHRISTIAN NICOLE DIMARUCUT
573 MALAZARTE, KAREN MARIE OLAMIT
574 MALCO, MARC PAULO MONTENEGRO
575 MALIJAN, WINSON VILLEGAS
576 MALITAO, KELVIN ROBERT OBIENA
577 MALLARI, ADRIAN PAUL JAMANDRA
578 MALLARI, BINLAYSON MANALO
579 MALLARI, HANS TIMOTHY GOROSPE
580 MALLORCA, JANICA AVY DE GUZMAN
581 MALQUISTO, JAN SALVADOR BUGHO
582 MAMINO, JAN CONRADO I VILLANUEVA
583 MANAIG, JENKEY GONZALES
584 MANALO, MARK EDIONY RUSTIA
585 MANANGGIT, JOSHUA MARTY TRILLANA
586 MANAOG, RHON ALJON AQUINO
587 MANATAD, REY CHRISTOBAL BADAYOS
588 MANCHA, ANGELO PORRAS
589 MANGABAT, JEAN NORIE BAUTISTA
590 MANGUBAT, LEIF GARRETT GALLEPOSO
591 MANIQUEZ, BRETHREN REBUCAS
592 MANIQUIS, REYNALDO GUILLEN
593 MANITO, TIMOTHY QUITIONG
594 MANUBAG, JONESSA TOMADA
595 MANUEL, MYRNA BETH MAGTANONG
596 MANZANO, JEAN MARRIZ MORENO
597 MARAMBA, JESUS JR MINAS
598 MARANAN, VINIEL ELEFER ALIVIA
599 MARBELLA, ALMIRA ALOY
600 MARCELO, PATRICK EMERSON CABOTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 33 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
601 MARIANO, CHARLTON ELEMINO
602 MARIANO, MICAH KRISTINE FAJARDO
603 MARIANO, NATHYLINE SERQUIÑA
604 MARJES, REZEL PATRICIA REGALADO
605 MARQUEZ, KRISTOFFER IAN CABUDSAN
606 MARTIJA, BRENT NIKKO ABAÑO
607 MARTINEZ, KIM PAUL GUIANG
608 MASAQUEL, ALBERT MALLANAO
609 MASCULINO, PATRICIA ESTELA TELOREN
610 MASIGAN, STEPHEN BALANGUE
611 MATEO, JAY TUMANGAN
612 MATEO, YVES GABRIELLE DELA CERNA
613 MATINING, ALTHEA MARIZ MENESES
614 MATTERIG, GIAN ALFERSON TAGUIMACOM
615 MATULAC, JOSHUA EZEKIEL DIAZ
616 MEDALLA, QUEEZLE MARI CALIXTRO
617 MEDINA, JOSELITO JR GALIT
618 MEDINA, LENARICA RICHELLE LOQUILLANO
619 MEDRANO, IAN LEE ROY AQUIATAN
620 MELOCOTONES, MERANIE CABAOBAO
621 MENDOZA, JEFFERSON ABAD
622 MENDOZA, JOVANIE LUBONG
623 MENDOZA, KEVIN JOEL MARCO
624 MENDOZA, KRIZIA ANDREA CRUZADA
625 MENDOZA, ROWELL RONDINA
626 MERCADO, ATHENA VEA BIHIS
627 MERCADO, JOSE RICO JR ILORETA
628 METIAM, ROLANDO JR DE LEON
629 MIA, LYDDA MIRYAM GUTIERREZ
630 MIJARES, MARK ANTHONY VALLES
631 MILLADO, MARIA ELENA ADAOAG
632 MINAGA, CAMSIA JR MARMAY
633 MIRANDA, ROBIN MON RIVAS
634 MIRAS, FRANCIS LEVI JAVIER
635 MIRON, MARK CHRISMEL BAUTISTA
636 MISA, ROMNICK DAGALA
637 MISLANG, KINEITH PATAYAN
638 MOLINING, JOSEPH IAN MURATA
639 MONCAWE, MARK ANDREW ACOSTA
640 MONDERO, RAYMOND TRIJO
641 MONTEMAYOR, CHRIS JOHN OSITA
642 MONTEMAYOR, JEFTE ROMERO
643 MONTERA, MARILYN DUARTE
644 MONTOYA, KRISTINE ANNE PATAYON
645 MORADAS, CHERRY ME RETOME
646 MORALEDA, REY ABARIENTOS
647 MORALES, EGI JOE FRAN DURAY
648 MORDIDO, JEROME JAY BONGCO
649 MORENO, KAN SANTOS
650 MORTEL, VINCE JOSEPH LEONARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 34 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
651 MORTOS, ROGER JAY MALAY
652 MOTILLA, RONALD ESLABRA
653 MOVIDA, JIANE CHRIS GAUNIA
654 MUNAR, KAREN MAE SECOYA
655 MURING, DREX LOPEZ
656 NABUA, CHRIZIA MAE BUHION
657 NALLA, LLOYD RIEL RODRIGUEZ
658 NALZARO, ANTONIO JR GRACIA
659 NAMIA, FRANCESS RIZZA TOLENTINO
660 NAMOCO, JESICA JOY TOJONG
661 NAPOD, MARK JOSEPH ISAAC
662 NARIO, ALLEN STEFEN CHU
663 NAVA, JOSEPH KERBY JOSE
664 NAVAREZ, ALVIN MABILANGAN
665 NAVARRO, LEA ANGELICA MENDOZA
666 NAVOS, NIÑO MARTINEZ
667 NERY, BAHHA KATIPUNAN
668 NICDAO, CAMILLE TUPLANO
669 NISMAL, KERVIN JIM MUNIO
670 NOCON, EINAR JEB LOYOLA
671 NODERAMA, ROMMEL GIGANTE
672 NOKOM, ROMILLO VILLAS
673 NORONIO, RHONEL FALLORIN
674 NOVA, CHRISTOPHER NEVAREZ
675 NUGUID, CHRISTIAN ALI ORTEGA
676 OAMIL, JHERYL SHAYNE VALENZUELA
677 OBLIGADO, RIZZA MAE ANTOYA
678 OBRERO, JOY ARCA
679 OCAMPO, DARRYL SALVE
680 OFREN, HERNAN FRANZ MICUA
681 OLAGUER, JOHN JEFFERSON ERMINO
682 OLAVERIA, MARK OLIVIER LIMPIADA
683 OLIVEROS, KRYSTEL BUG-OS
684 OLLERO, BONNIEVE VILLENA
685 OLVENIA, ARVIN CLYDE ARGUELLES
686 OLVINA, MARIA TERESA CANTAROS
687 OMEGA, DOMINIC QUINQUITO
688 ONA, SHANE SYDNEY BUSTOS
689 ORANTE, TED JOHN JR GUEVARA
690 ORNOPIA, EARL ANDREI ABALOS
691 ORTEGA, JAN CARLO BERNALES
692 ORTEGA, KYTH BRYLLE BUDIONGAN
693 ORTEGA, MA LAVERINT VAZQUEZ
694 ORTIZ, CHRISTIAN MAZO
695 ORTIZ, MARY ANN CARBONEL
696 PABLO, MAUREEN BANCOD
697 PACARIEM, FRANCIS MARQUEZ
698 PACLIPAN, JENNELYN MONTAÑO
699 PACUMIO, GHIELENE SARIA
700 PADILLA, KEVIN CASTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 35 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
701 PAGADUAN, GLADYS ANN LUCAS
702 PAGLINAWAN, JANOS DY-ICO
703 PAGSUGUIRON, MICHAEL GLENN KHAN
704 PAGUIO, JOEL MANITI
705 PAHUTAN, ANDREW KIM SANCHO
706 PAILANO, RYNE MAHUSAY
707 PALANG, WEBSTER ABAC
708 PALMA, KENNETH ANDREW ALMAYDA
709 PALOMA, LORIMER
710 PALOMAR, DEBORAH RUELO
711 PAMINTUAN, JOHN ISRAEL GARCIA
712 PANADO, ANGELO CO
713 PANDACA, AMENODIN MAGLANGIT
714 PANGANIBAN, GARY EXPECTACION
715 PANGANIBAN, JHAYSON MARANAN
716 PANTALEON, MA ESTER BRIONES
717 PAPAS, JASPERL SON REYES
718 PARAGES, TIFFANY SOL MAPACPAC
719 PARARUAN, JEROME PASION
720 PARDILLO, JAKE BELARMINO
721 PAREDES, GLENN HOWARD CELERIO
722 PARREÑO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH MILAÑO
723 PASAOA, MARK JAYSON
724 PASCUAL, CIELO AGUILOS
725 PAULITE, YNA VICTORIA PONO
726 PAZ, EDWIN JR SANTIAGO
727 PAÑA, MATHEW ALBERT BATINO
728 PEDRAJA, DANICA CABRERA
729 PELAGO, MARY JANE ARTAJO
730 PERALTA, LEIRA MAE BALLESTEROS
731 PERALTA, MARIA CECILIA BACATIO
732 PERALTA, RENIEL VILLANO
733 PEREYRA, ANNA JANINE GONZALES
734 PEREZ, DENNIS AMIEL BARZAGA
735 PEREZ, JEDIAEL CESA
736 PEREZ, MILFRED FORONDA
737 PEREZ, NELSONJAN ESPEJO
738 PERUCHO, ALDRIC CYR QUIAMBAO
739 PETALLAR, ANILO PETILO
740 PEÑA, EDRIC MARC ESPAYOS
741 PEÑA, RAYMUND PATOTOY
742 PIANDONG, DESSA LUAR
743 PIEDAD, LESTER CUSTODIO
744 PIEDAD, MARIA LUISA ANTONIO
745 PILAPIL, LESTER RAYMOND PATRIARCA
746 PINEDA, KIRSTIN IVORY ALVAREZ
747 PITONG, JOSHUA DELA CRUZ
748 PLATERO, JUNREY DIVINAGRACIA
749 POGOSO, LOURENCE SABANA
750 POLICARPIO, LEONARD CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 36 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
751 POLICARPIO, VICTOR MORALIDAD
752 POLINAR, VINCY IRENIE AGRIPO
753 POQUIZ, JHUNVIN CAMPOS
754 POTE, JAMES EDWARD CEQUEÑA
755 POTENTE, REIMMEL CABIDOG
756 POYAOAN, JOHN JONAS VELUZ
757 PRESTOZA, GLAIZA BAUTISTA
758 PUA, ERIC JOHN RENIA
759 PUATO, MIKE KENNETH ANGELES
760 PUCIO, TEDDY BESMONTE
761 PUCYUTAN, JOSHUA TEJADA
762 PUENTE, JOHN HENRY REMENTILLA
763 PUGOSA, JUNREY CARBON
764 PULIDO, DANIELLE ALLAN DOMINGO
765 PUNGAYAN, RIESE MCMORR NIDUAZA
766 PURIFICACION, JESSIELYN MARAÑO
767 PUYLONG, VIC NICOLAI DE GUZMAN
768 QUEROLJICO, QUENT PEREZ
769 QUERUBIN, VANESSA MARIE CALAYAG
770 QUEZADA, PAULINE GRACE LAMSEN
771 QUILAS, JASMIN CAGUIOA
772 QUINONES, MC JEFREN SULVITA
773 QUINTANA, ALYSSA JANE RETONDA
774 QUINTON, SONNY CASAPAO
775 QUIZON, CHRISTIAN DAVIS HILARIO
776 RABACAL, ABDUL AZIZ DELOS SANTOS
777 RABAJA, RANDOLPH BUTAC
778 RADA, MARLYN OBREGON
779 RAGADIO, RESTY CARL JAYME
780 RAMIREZ, ALBERT JR MIRO
781 RAMIREZ, GIOVANNI CLARK VALIDO
782 RAMOS, MARIA KATHLEEN DELA ROSA
783 RAMOS, ROBERT JOSHUA GARCIA
784 RAMOS, ROCHELLE DOREEN CANTA
785 RANCES, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN SEGUNDO
786 RATCHO, JANELLYN RUS VIDAL
787 RAZONABLE, EMANUEL JOSE LLANTO
788 RECIDE, JENINA MAICA JOCO
789 REGINIO, ANDRELYN PORTENTO
790 REGIS, ROWELL BAÑEZ
791 RELLOSA, MARY GRACE MIRAFLOR
792 REMIGIO, BEA LUZ BACANI
793 REPE, DANIEL NICO FERNANDEZ
794 REPOLLO, BRYCE CHRISTIAN GAMBAYAN
795 REQUILME, CHRIS REMONTAL
796 REQUIZA, QUENEE MAE SUMILE
797 REVILLA, JAN IAN VALIMENTO
798 REYES, AMIRA BELLE DASCIL
799 REYES, ANGELIQUE MAGSINO
800 REYES, ELOISA VILLARICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 37 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
801 REYES, JOHN MICHAEL EDWARD MARCELO
802 REYES, LOUIE MATTHEW MANINGAT
803 REYES, PAOLO SALEN
804 RIGO, JESTER ROSEL
805 RIVERA, FLOREYGAY MUSNI
806 RIVERA, FRANCIS GABRIEL APURA
807 RIVERA, KHRSTIAN LLOYD TUVERA
808 RIVERA, MADELYN RIVERA
809 ROBERTS, RYAN QUIACHON
810 ROBIN, JOSHUA RAYALA
811 ROBLES, ILY ACUZAR
812 ROCULAN, JEMUEL IRA ARELLANO
813 RODAS, JESUS MARIA JR DUMANGENG
814 RODIL, LEVY GABRIEL ANTONIO
815 RODRIGUEZ, PAULINE PATRON
816 RODRIGUEZ, PRINCESS EZEL GALANG
817 RODRIGUEZ, RODIMPLE DAVID
818 RODRIGUEZ, VEVIEREYNA VELEZ
819 RODRIN, CATHERINE ROSE LEGASPI
820 ROJAS, CEARA MIKARLA DELA TORRE
821 ROJO, FIDEL III LEONIDO
822 ROMAN, PAOLO ANGELO PUATU
823 ROMANILLOS, PETER NILLS ARMADA
824 ROMERO, JOHN ARIES MARCIANO
825 ROMERO, RYAN RUSSEL RAMOS
826 RONATAY, KRISTINE MAYE ANN ARAOS
827 ROQUE, EDIELYN BACCAY
828 ROSALES, KALVIN PHILIP PULIDO
829 ROSALES, PRECIOUS GRACE ABINA
830 ROXAS, BRYAN CHUA
831 RULE, ARLENE BARRIOS
832 RULLAN, RAYMOND PULIDO
833 RUSIT, ARIES ANDES
834 SABILE, MELVIN JOHN SAMSON
835 SAGUN, LESTER JAYVEE NANTIN
836 SAHIRANI, ABDUR-RAHMAN MILAHAM
837 SALANDANAN, DELBERT JOHN ROSARIA
838 SALAZAR, LANDON CASUGA
839 SALAZAR, MARC COLIN CARINGAL
840 SALAZAR, SHIENCHIN VILLAREAL
841 SALES, JEDMUND MESCALLADO
842 SALVADOR, CHARLONE LAUESS NOCOM
843 SALVADOR, ELVIN NIÑO MADRIAGA
844 SAMILLANO, JEZEIL CERVERA
845 SAMOYA, ILONAH JANE JARDIN
846 SAMSON, JANINE MAY SAN PEDRO
847 SAMSON, MARY JOYCE POBAR
848 SAMSON, SAMUEL JENSON PACIO
849 SAN GREGORIO, JOHN MARTHIN JOSE
850 SANCHEZ, JASTIN ANNE REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 38 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
851 SANDOVAL, ERROL ARMINGTON
852 SANDOVAL, QUEENNIE ESGUERRA
853 SANORIAS, JIMSON GIRON
854 SANTIAGO, CARLO MARCOS
855 SANTIAGO, FRANCIS GLENN TABIL
856 SANTOS, ARCHEL LOUISE JAVINES
857 SANTOS, ELIZABETH DAWN VALIENTE
858 SAPIGAO, JASMINE BANZON
859 SARDINA, CARL ANGELO OLIVEROS
860 SARIP, ISMAEL IV SALA
861 SARMIENTO, JHO-MEL BASILAN
862 SARMIENTO, MARK ANGELO MONARES
863 SASING, JERALD MAGDADARO
864 SAYABAT, MARIA CHRISTINA CRISOSTOMO
865 SAYARI, ALZHEIMIR TAHA
866 SAYSON, LYA IVANA BESAÑES
867 SEBASTIAN, BEATRIZ YAO
868 SECILLANO, RHYN VIRGEL RODAS
869 SEE, CHRISTOPHER FRANCISCO
870 SENINING, GENE BAIS
871 SERRANO, DARREN ALEXANDRA DELA CRUZ
872 SEÑIRES, GILBERT JR LIM
873 SHERWIN, DEXTER CABIGAT
874 SILHAY, JOHN RENZO COLICO
875 SIMACON, RAYMOND ONGTANGCO
876 SOBRIANO, NHELMAR TAGARO
877 SOLANA, FAYE ROJAS
878 SOLIS, SETH FRANCIS COQUILLA
879 SORIA, GIDEON CRIS SANTOS
880 SORIANO, CARL ANGELO PROFETA
881 SORIANO, CHRISNA CATUBO
882 SORIANO, MARK DELA CRUZ
883 SORIANO, PAUL ANDRE NORCIO
884 SOSONG, NEIL ANDREW DEL ROSARIO
885 SUBA-AN, ANNALYN PASCUAL
886 SUNGCAD, JURICH FRANCIS MILLANA
887 SY, MARY SHARLOTTE ROSHANE SY
888 TABANGAY, RENE JAY GADIANO
889 TABIENDO, HAROLD BARROGA
890 TABIGUE, PHILIP PARAN
891 TABIOS, DARYL CARLO AUGUSTO
892 TACSAY, HIKARI
893 TADURAN, MICHAEL ANGELO TUNGPALAN
894 TAGUM, JASPEL DILLA
895 TAJONERA, FRANZ LORENZO MIGUEL GIANAN
896 TALISAYSAY, BLAISE GAYLE DURANO
897 TAMBA, DAIREEN LEE ALORRO
898 TAMI-ING, RAVYN TAWALI
899 TAN, ARVIN JOSEFF VILLAMORA
900 TAN, CORNELIO JR GALLEGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 39 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
901 TAN, JOEL JR CALIS
902 TAPAWAN, MARY JANE TOLENTINO
903 TARAY, ROXANDY TORRES
904 TARUC, JOENIE CARL MANGINSAY
905 TATARO, ILONA ROSARIO TABILOG
906 TECSON, CHARLES DAVE TAMPUS
907 TEE, ANTHONY LLOYD OBDAMEN
908 TELERON, NIÑO LIM
909 TEMPONGKO, JAMIE ANNE GUEVARRA
910 TEOPE, CARIZA APOLISTA
911 TEPADKAY, EDVARD CONS LIM
912 TERCERO, RYAN DE JUAN
913 TERO, ALGIE OLIVO
914 TICMON, JETHRO COSTILLAS
915 TIGAS, MARIVIC BALEN
916 TIMAJO, ZYLENE ANNE CAPISTRANO
917 TIONGSON, MARIO JR FLORES
918 TIRAMBULO, BRAYN LOYD ALORO
919 TITO, KRISTOFERSON BATICOS
920 TIU, RAMON KIM SAGUIL
921 TOLENTINO, JANSSEN TALUBAN
922 TOLENTINO, LYNDON MERCADO
923 TOLOSA, ANDREW IAN GREY JUNIO
924 TOMAS, ALUSIUS EUGINE RAY CASTRICIONES
925 TOMAS, GIL MARK BONGHANOY
926 TOMAS, JOANE FELIZA GARCIA
927 TOMINES, OLIVIA DE GUZMAN
928 TORAJA, DONALD GARBIDA
929 TORMIS, JO MARIE BONIOG
930 TORRES, JOSEPH EXEQUIEL GONZALES
931 TOSINO, RENESON MORALES
932 TRABALLO, JHUN MAR RUZ
933 TRAPAL, JANINE PADECIO
934 TRINIDAD, RANZE HARVEY GOZO
935 TUCAY, ROGELITO ALVIN VICENTE
936 TULAO, MARC CARLO ORTILANO
937 TULLAO, MARK EURI BAUTISTA
938 TUMALA, ELONA JANE SARIGUMBA
939 TUMBAGA, MARIANNE FAYE DELA CRUZ
940 TUNQUE, JANET MALANA
941 TUSON, GENEVIE PANDIS
942 ULEP, JAYSON CALIGAN
943 UMALI, KENT JEROME REÑA
944 VALDERRAMA, DOMINIQUE KENJI BACARISAS
945 VALDEZ, KEVIN VAL GUEVARA
946 VALDEZ, NEIL BRYAN ABAQUITA
947 VALDEZ, SHYRLYN VELASCO
948 VALENCIA, GRACE ANNE RAMOS
949 VALENCIA, NATHANIEL GRACIANO
950 VALERA, LOUIS JOSEPH QUIACHON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 40 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
951 VALLE, DONNA MAE LISING
952 VALLENTE, ALEXANDER CANENCIA
953 VARGAS, LAURENZ DOMINIQUE CAMBEL
954 VENEGAS, HAZEL VITUG
955 VENTAYEN, JOHN ROBERT ONG
956 VENTURA, ROSEMARIE TANIZA
957 VERAS, CHARMAINE JARDIN
958 VERGARA, CHARLINE JOY CASTRO
959 VERGARA, IAN RONIL ELENTORES
960 VERGARA, JERAVIN DIAZ
961 VERI, JOGIE BERNADEZ
962 VESTAL, BUTZ WARREN FELICILDA
963 VIAÑA, LEMUEL CASTILLO
964 VILELA, LESMES ROSALES
965 VILLACAMPA, HANS IRVIN CAUSING
966 VILLAFLORES, JAN MARCUS DE CASTRO
967 VILLANUEVA, AIREN JUDILLA
968 VILLANUEVA, ALEXA ANGELA UY
969 VILLANUEVA, ALFRED
970 VILLANUEVA, ANTHONY VILLAFLOR
971 VILLANUEVA, JOHN PAUL RAMOS
972 VILLANUEVA, VERGEL TALAN
973 VILLARUEL, LYSTER CORUM
974 VILLASEÑOR, JASMIN ABEJAR
975 VILORIA, JHONIEL MARZAN
976 VINTA, JESSIE OCAN
977 VIO, MA ROSARIO MANAGUIT
978 VUELGA, GIANELLI BAJA
979 YTANG, MARINOLD SALADA
980 YUCOT, JASON OCCEDA
981 YUMOL, STEPHEN KARL MENDOZA
982 ZABATE, RICHARD DANIEL WAGAS
983 ZAFRA, ARISSA MARIE DE GUZMAN
984 ZAMORA, GRACE GORRERO
985 ZAMORANOS, KATHLEEN REDONGA
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
{Source}

Starting April 13, 2016, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

ECE board exam covered the following subjects: mathematics, electronics engineering, general engineering and applied sciences (GEAS) and electronics systems and technologies (EST). Meanwhile, ECT exams covered various technical subjects, laws and ethics.

PREVIOUS UPDATE:

According to PRC, the target date of release of the recent Electronics Engineering board exam is on Friday, April 8, 2016 or in 3 working days after the exam. We advise examinees to monitor results starting 5:00 p.m. to 10:00 in the evening.

In April 2015 exam, results were released in 3 working days. 892 out of 2,552 passed the Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination and 1,066 out of 1,483 passed the Electronics Technician Licensure Examination.

In October 2015, results were also out after 3 days. PRC named 1,784 out of 4,467 who have passed the Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination and 2,984 out of 3,518 for the Electronics Technician Licensure exams.

Like Us on Facebook, follow us on Twitter or subscribe to our email list to receive more updates.

Like Us on Facebook, Follow Us on Twitter or subscribe via E-mail to receive more updates.


ADVERTISEMENT