List of Passers: September 2015 Electrical Engineering REE, RME board exam results | The Summit Express

Navi-Grid TheSummitExpress - Your News Blog
Home About Us Contribute Team Summit Express Advertise

Privacy Policy Terms and Conditions

List of Passers: September 2015 Electrical Engineering REE, RME board exam results


ADVERTISEMENT


Those awaiting results of September 2015 Registered Electrical Engineers (REE) and Registered Master Electricians (RME) board exam can find here the list of passers, top 10 (topnotchers), top performing schools and performance of schools as the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Electrical Engineering (BEE) released results in 3 working days after the last day of exam.

September 2015 Electrical Engineering REE, RME board exam results

PRC on Thursday, September 10 announced that 2,536 out of 3,772 Registered Electrical Engineers and 1,886 out of 2,993 Registered Master Electricians successfully passed the Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations.

RELATED RESULT
Top 10 Passers: UP-Diliman grad tops September 2015 Electrical Engineering (REE) board exam
Top 10 Passers: September 2015 Registered Master Electrician (RME) board exam
Top performing schools, performance of schools REE, RME board exam (September 2015)

PRC conducted the electrical engineering board exam on Saturday and Saturday, September 5-6, 2015 (REE) and on Monday, September 7 (RME) at the following test locations: Manila, Baguio, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legaspi, Lucena and Zamboanga.

The members of the Board of Electrical Engineering who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Jaime V. Mendoza and Engr. Francis V. Mapile.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1 ABADILLA, HENRY JR CASTILLO
2 ABALLA, JAKE MARVIN GUIRON
3 ABALOS, ARJAY DELA CRUZ
4 ABANTE, ARJAY MAGPANTAY
5 ABANTES, RENA JANE TAYABAS
6 ABANTO, DARCY NEIL APLACADOR
7 ABATAYO, ALFREDO DINGCONG
8 ABAWAG, ALEX CHRISTIAN VELASCO
9 ABBAGU, EDUARD ACLAN
10 ABEJAR, KENNETH VASQUEZ
11 ABEJAR, MARC ARVIN ROQUE
12 ABELADOR, CEDRIC RABE
13 ABELINDE, JESTONI TRINIDAD
14 ABELLERA, FRANCES BENEDICT CONSE
15 ABELLERA, JOHN LYRIC BINLAYO
16 ABERIN, GERALD IRVIN ANCHETA
17 ABES, ROBINSON IRORITA
18 ABIAN, DEN-DEN ACOBA
19 ABIBICO, FREDY ODAYAN
20 ABIERA, MICHAEL JOHN DELA CRUZ
21 ABIVA, JOENEL AGTAGMA
22 ABLAS, DRITCHE SAYSON
23 ABLIR, DARCY MAPANAO
24 ABOLENCIA, JAIRUS NICO MANALAYSAY
25 ABOLO, ROBINSON GUERRERO
26 ABRACIA, MEL ANGELO TORRES
27 ABREU, RAFAEL JR CUSTODIO
28 ABUAN, MARICON VISTA
29 ABUBO, RICHARD LOPEZ
30 ABUCEJO, BRYLE GUILIEN LABRADOR
31 ABULENCIA, ROCK KEVIN DEAUNA
32 ACEBEDO, JOHN HERVI TAJO
33 ACELAJADO, JEHRUS AHLEM LACEDA
34 ACHA, BON JOSHUA CADELIÑA
35 ACHACOSO, JOSEPH PIZAÑA
36 ACHICO, GLENN JORDAN MAÑIBO
37 ACLA, ARNI CORSINO
38 ACORITAY, RONALD LAGRAMADA
39 ACUT, JEROME CHAN
40 ACUÑA, MENTOR GYVER LOPEZ
41 ADAMI, MARY ANN BODAY
42 ADMAIN, ALDEN GENERALAO
43 ADONIS, JOANNA RAMORES
44 ADRIANO, MARC EUGENE GREGORY VENTAJAR
45 ADVERSALO, BRYAN ORINES
46 ADVINCULA, RODEL KEN FERNANDEZ
47 AFABLE, HAROLD APURA
48 AGANA, JOHN CARL BALQUIEDRA
49 AGBAYANI, LOUIE JOHN AGUILAR
50 AGBON, JANMARK MIRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 3 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

51 AGBON, JOHN EVAN MARIANO
52 AGGABAO, ALBERT PALOGAN
53 AGPI, KARLO YSMAEL TUTOR
54 AGRA, HAROLD CASACLANG
55 AGRIPO, BERNARD GUINITARAN
56 AGUILAR, MOSES JOSHUA ILAGAN
57 AGUILOS, GRACIELA ANNE BANGUILAN
58 AGUNAT, ROEL JR MATA
59 AGUSTIN, BRYAN LOUIE PADRIGO
60 AGUYAOY, LYKA MICHELLE BALANCIO
61 ALAMAN, DEVYD BRYLLE PELIÑA
62 ALANO, JULIUS NONALE
63 ALBANGCO, KEVIN ALISING
64 ALBANO, ANTHONY RUIZ
65 ALBERTO, RANDY RIMA
66 ALBO, JO-MARIE BELANDO
67 ALBUERA, GILMAR BAÑOC
68 ALBURO, PAULO TAJO
69 ALCANTARA, JAN PAUL LAURENTE
70 ALCAREZ, TED EDWARD SANCHEZ
71 ALCONTIN, JASON REY ALESNA
72 ALCORAN, LEIDEN CALAGUAN
73 ALDANA, KENNETH ROBERT ELI
74 ALDAVE, ROY ANGELO DEL MUNDO
75 ALDAY, CLARISSE BILOG
76 ALDAY, RALPH ARETA
77 ALEJANDRINO, JEFF LICAYAN
78 ALEJO, MARINEL VICTORIO
79 ALELIS, JOHN MICHAEL POGOY
80 ALENTIJO, RONEL PAOLO LAVADOR
81 ALERIA, JADE MARLOWE ANQUILO
82 ALFANTA, ROGELIO JAIME CONDA
83 ALFARO, JONEL GALIGA
84 ALFECHE, KAREN BUSTILLO
85 ALFEREZ, MERIAM BORINAGA
86 ALGARA, ONOFRE JR ESPINILI
87 ALGIRE, DAVID JOHN SATURNO
88 ALILA, COLEEN ANTIPUESTO
89 ALILIN, ANGELO AUTENCIO
90 ALINGIG, ERNEST JAMES ANDAN
91 ALINGIG, MARTIN JAY ANDAN
92 ALINSOD, CAMILO VERNON CAABAY
93 ALIPAO, ARNEL BAYANG
94 ALMAREZ, MARK DENVER BELDA
95 ALMARIO, ANABELLE "ANN" EPOC
96 ALMARIO, ELVIN BAÑEZ
97 ALMAZAN, CHARLIE BONDAME
98 ALMEDA, DELFIN JR MIRANDA
99 ALMOGUERA, CHRISTINE JAM PANGAN
100 ALNAS, ICY JAN MATA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 4 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

101 ALONZO, GENESIS FORTUNE POL RABANG
102 ALPAS, ERICKSON SANTOYO
103 ALPUERTO, STEVANIE DALLIENE PABUAYA
104 ALSONADO, ANGELO PURA
105 ALUMNO, VINCENT ANAS
106 ALVA, DOMENIC SAVIO BAES
107 ALVARADO, MA ANGELICA SOTTO
108 ALVARADO, PHILIP MERCADO
109 ALVAREZ, RAMEY ALVIAR
110 ALVARO, CLINTON YAO
111 AMANTE, MARK JOSEPH ENCARQUEZ
112 AMARTE, MARRIEL MAE DECRETALES
113 AMAY, ANGELO VERDUN
114 AMBRI, KAISHIER PARADJI
115 AMIT, SHIERA MAE LADIZA
116 AMPARO, JOE ANTHONY MENDOZA
117 AMPIC, AILER EBES
118 AMPLER, JOVELITO JR CONZAGA
119 AMPOLOQUIO, JAYSON BALABA
120 AMPUAN, HANIE DATUMANI
121 ANDA, JED CYRON JOVIDA
122 ANDAYA, MARIFE ATIENZA
123 ANDICOY, JOSE MANUEL LLENAS
124 ANDRADA, ROMMEL JUCAR
125 ANDRES, MARK KEVIN BRAÑA
126 ANDRES, ROMMEL DIOSAY
127 ANG, LYNDON VILLAGRACIA
128 ANGELES, JAYSON ENGAO
129 ANGELES, MARCO ANTONIO CHAVEZ
130 ANGLO, GAZELLE ANN ALDAY
131 ANI, RICA ANGELINE AGUILA
132 ANICETO, DEAN MARTIN VARGAS
133 ANILLO, JONATHAN RAMILO
134 ANOJO, ALLELI MAY CRUZ
135 ANOLING, KENNETH MANAYAN
136 ANTENOR, REA AILEEN ANDER
137 ANTINEW, ENRIQUE JR CALOZA
138 ANTOLIN, CHRISTIAN MAKILING
139 ANTON, JESSON SECRETARIO
140 ANTONIO, DARELLE DAVE SANTIAGO
141 ANTONIO, JOY ROMAGUERRA
142 ANTONIO, REYMAR JOSEPH RICAFORT
143 APALE, RADEL GLENN RETOME
144 APAN, MARVIN CAÑEGA
145 APIAG, RYAN ESCORIAL
146 APODERADO, ALDREN ALARCON
147 APOG, ETHELBERT ARACAP
148 AQUINO, JAN CRISTIAN ALVEZ
149 AQUINO, JHON KEVIN ANDRADA
150 AQUINO, JOHN PAULO BAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 5 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

151 AQUINO, JOSHUA DINZON
152 AQUINO, MARK ANTHONY DUMAGUIN
153 AQUINO, MARK JORDAN BAUTISTA
154 AQUINO, MICHAEL JORDAN MAGMANLAC
155 AQUINO, NIKKO JADE MAMARIL
156 ARABIANA, JERIC SAMONG
157 ARAGON, JOHN MARK GONZAGA
158 ARANAS, RENAN SERGIO CAMU
159 ARANZA, MARK ANTHONY MARTICIO
160 ARAO, LEANDRO CAESAR SALON
161 ARAOJO, GERALYN ABELLA
162 ARCHIVAL, CHRISTABELLE FAMADOR
163 ARDENIO, KENNETH VILLANUEVA
164 ARELLA, JOHN PHILLIP ZAMORA
165 ARELLADO, RYAN CASTRO
166 ARELLANO, BRYAN CABALLERO
167 ARELLANO, JEFFREY TUMALI
168 ARELLANO, SANTIAGO JR CAYUBIT
169 ARENOS, MARK ERNEST VINUYA
170 ARESCO, LEONIELJUN DAIG
171 AREVALO, NEIL JASPER ESCOTO
172 ARGUELLES, GENNIE FAJARDO
173 ARIMBUYOTAN, ARDIE LUCERO
174 ARING, PATRICK VINCENT DOMINGO
175 ARISTON, JASON COLOSO
176 ARLANTE, LAR ROCHAIN GUTIEREZ
177 ARMADILLO, RUFEL ZEPTH DARIO
178 ARMAMENTO, JAY-LORD VEQUIZO
179 ARQUERO, HERMIE RHONE LOUIS BIA
180 ARQUEZA, ARVIN ALOYSUIS FONTANILLA
181 ARRE, MA ARLYN DELA ROSA
182 ARROGANCIA, MITTO IRANZO
183 ARROYLO, ROY ROGER TORREVILLAS
184 ARSOLON, ARNEL MELENCION
185 ARTETA, CARL ANTHONY AQUINO
186 ARVESU, NOAH DAVID LOVENARIO
187 ASAMA, ALMIRA LOTA
188 ASAYAS, MARK ANGELO ROMERO
189 ASENITA, AIMAR KIM JOSECO
190 ASINAS, ALEX KIM TOLENTINO
191 ASINAS, JAY DIONA
192 ASTEJADA, JONALYN SATANA
193 ASTILLERO, ARTURO JR BAZAR
194 ASUNCION, EDMOND JOE SALITA
195 ATIENZA, CHRISTIAN NIKKO CASA
196 ATIENZA, DARRYL ROSAS
197 ATILLO, PRINCE PALAPAR
198 AURIGUE, PAOLO JEHECO FRANCISCO
199 AUSTERO, CLINT VILLARIN
200 AUSTRIA, ELIZER JR EVANGELISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 6 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

201 AUSTRIA, OLIVER DONALD AQUINO
202 AUTOR, CHERRY ANN PEPINO
203 AUXILIO, REYNALD III PADIGOS
204 AVILA, ADRIANE BALANAA
205 AVILA, ALDRINE BALANAA
206 AVILA, ERWIN PAUL MENDOZA
207 AYALA, SHANE ALEGRE
208 AYAON, ALIMODEN ARAÑEZ
209 AYATON, JULIUS VILLORENTE
210 AYEN, JOHN MARK IBARRIENTOS
211 AYSON, JEZELLE ANN BUENSALIDA
212 AYUPAN, GRAJEAN NICOLE DE LA SERNA
213 AZARCON, WILLODALE BAJANDE
214 AZNAR, CHRISTOPHER JOHN GARAY
215 AZON, CRISTY VILLAFLOR
216 AZURIN, JERRY NASOL
217 AÑONUEVO, MARY ROSE QUEROZ
218 BAAC, ERWIN JUMAGDAO
219 BABAGAY, DANIEL PADERON
220 BABLES, CEDRICK GUILALAS
221 BACAL, CZYRELL MAUNAHAN
222 BACALANDO, JOY MARIE VICTORIO
223 BACANI, VLADIMIR ROSARIO
224 BACANTE, JEFTE CAMACHO
225 BACAR, LYLE ANTHONY UY
226 BACARRO, BENJAMIN JR FACUN
227 BACCAY, JORIE ANGELO CABALZA
228 BACIT, JERWEN HERRERA
229 BACLAO, MARGELYN ROGELIO
230 BACOLOD, MARK ISRAEL PACIENCIA
231 BACROYA, ERWIN DE CHAVEZ
232 BADIDLES, DARILL ANCHETA
233 BADILLA, DEXTER QUIETA
234 BADILLO, ANTONETTE MENDOZA
235 BADIOLA, JESZA MAE BIANDO
236 BADUA, IAN CYVERLEK TOLEDO
237 BADUA, KRISTANN ADAOAG
238 BAGARA, CEAZAR JHON PUDIQUET
239 BAGASOL, MARK KELVIN GAJUDO
240 BAGON, PAULO ANTONIO CLADO
241 BAGSIK, JERVIE ANGELES
242 BAGTAS, ALVIN CASIPLE
243 BAGUAL, MARLON FILLOMENA
244 BAGUE, NYLLE GREGORY PERALTA
245 BAGUIO, JOHN BRIAN MORENO
246 BAGUNAS, ROMEO JR ELEJEDO
247 BALAIS, KERRY VINCENT CASANILLO
248 BALAN, NORBIE RODRIGUEZ
249 BALANBAN, BEVERLY MINONG
250 BALANE, JOHN KENNETH CAGATIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 7 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

251 BALANGUE, BERNARD BANABA
252 BALANGUIT, MICHAEL LOPEZ
253 BALANQUIT, MICHAEL IDIAN
254 BALAORO, MARIA KRISTINA CELINA BIBAL
255 BALATBAT, MARIE GRACE KARTHRYNN MAGTIBAY
256 BALAURO, JAMES LYNN CADALLO
257 BALAY-AS, IAN CLINT CUANSO
258 BALBERAN, RAYAN FERNANDEZ
259 BALBOA, ELLIS JAMES FRIAS
260 BALBUENA, JERIC BASTO
261 BALDESCO, EFREN PETER PAMINE
262 BALDESCO, RONARD DUMABOC
263 BALDOVINO, CHRIS BACSAFRA
264 BALENTONA, RICHELLE JEAN ENRIGUES
265 BALGOS, JAY ARANDA
266 BALINGIT, RAE LORENZ CAPATI
267 BALISACAN, RICHARD JAYE BARUT
268 BALLESTEROS, JOHN ANTHONY NEQUINTO
269 BALLESTEROS, PATRICK DELA ROSA
270 BALLESTEROS, RAYMART VILLANUEVA
271 BALMES, FERDINAND RAMIREZ
272 BALMES, PAUL ERIC ABES
273 BALOLONG, ROBRE SORIANO
274 BALONGKIT, CLOYD ITOL
275 BALORIA, CLINT YAMSON
276 BALTAZAR, LORRAINE DIANNE ROJAS
277 BALUARTE, BRYLE JOSEPH CASTRO
278 BALUNSAY, EDDSZON ARIAS
279 BALUT, JECK NIEL ROCAMORA
280 BANATANTO, REY DOMEN
281 BANDELARIA, KRISTOFFER LANDICHO
282 BANIQUED, JOHN ALBERT HERMOSURA
283 BANTILAN, ROY JR BELOTINDOS
284 BANTUGAN, BRIAN LEE CEDRO
285 BANUELOS, RHEA LIZA TAMEROY
286 BANZON, ARNEL LUZARES
287 BANZUELA, MELYCHILYN BALICOCO
288 BAQUILTA, ALFON MONREAL
289 BARAQUEL, ALEJANDRO JR BUSCAINO
290 BARBACENA, JESSA LYN BELLO
291 BARBANTE, JOEL II CHIONG
292 BARBERO, MA JASMIN BRON
293 BARBO, ALLEN ROMERO
294 BARBOSA, MARK JAY VILLEGAS
295 BARI, GRAHAM RODOLFO
296 BARITUA, YVES SPENCER AQUINO
297 BARNAJA, MART CEDRIC BARROGA
298 BARQUILLA, NAPOLEON II NAMION
299 BARRANCO, JUANITO JR ENGADA
300 BARRIENTOS, IVY REALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 8 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

301 BARRIOS, JOHNNY WAJE
302 BARROGA, ARJEP PERIN
303 BARROSA, RONNIE TOLEDANO
304 BARTE, RANDOLF LUKE POLIGRATES
305 BARTIQUIN, JAY LEONARD SANCHEZ
306 BARTOLARE, IAN PAUL TRIMIDAL
307 BARTOLO, ELDION VINCENT HILUANO
308 BAS, DOMINICK ATIZADO
309 BASADRE, CARL ALFEREZ
310 BASCO, SIR ROLAND CADANG
311 BASCON, MARY ROSE GONZAGA
312 BASMAYOR, KINGDON NICOLAS
313 BATANGON, MARVIN CONIENDO
314 BATAUSA, JAMEEL REY KINTANAR
315 BATHAN, EDUARD MARK BANDAVIA
316 BATILO, ORLAN SALVADO
317 BATION, TRIVY OSABEL
318 BATUTO, JIREMY QUIJANO
319 BAUTISTA, ARNOLD MANINGDING
320 BAUTISTA, JERRY PAILAN
321 BAUTISTA, JOSHUA ALIANGAN
322 BAUTISTA, KEVIN VINZ SANTOS
323 BAUTISTA, MA CHERRY MAE CONTI
324 BAUTISTA, MA LARA PAULINE RIVERA
325 BAUTISTA, MARK RANIER AQUINO
326 BAUTRO, JONATHAN YLANAN
327 BAUTRO, KEVIN DESABILLE
328 BAUZON, STEPHEN KETH BUADA
329 BAYABAY, JOHN MICHAILE LUMACTOD
330 BAYACA, BRYAN MAY MORGADO
331 BAYLON, BILLY JOE KAPUNITAN
332 BAYNO, EDWIN JR TANGIAN
333 BAYRON, BOBBIE SILMARO
334 BAÑARES, ALYSSA JOSELLE BORROMEO
335 BEBLAÑAS, ABRAHAM PAUL ESPIRITU
336 BEBOSO, STEPHEN TOLENTINO
337 BEGONTES, ALVIN
338 BEJER, KATHLEEN JANE CASTILLO
339 BELALI, RAINER ALVIZ
340 BELARMINO, MELVIN ROARING
341 BELDA, JOMAR DIAZ
342 BELEN, CRESHILDA MYN VERBO
343 BELEN, ERIK JAN CERVANTES
344 BELEN, ROMEL ALVIAR
345 BELLECA, JOEMAR RODIL
346 BELLEZA, HANNIBAL JR NAVARRO
347 BELLO, DALE JOHN BADERE
348 BELMONTE, JOHN PAUL DE JESUS
349 BELSONDRA, MARVIN BUCALAN
350 BELTRAN, PAMELA DENISE LUPOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 9 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

351 BENDANILLO, ALVINCENT PAGDALIAN
352 BENECARIO, AIREE GOLD CALIVA
353 BENEDICTO, JOHN DALE YUTUC
354 BENITEZ, IAN BARTICAN
355 BENOZA, ROLAN SERRANO
356 BERGADO, RAFAEL ABELLA
357 BERNABE, CHRISTIAN JACOB
358 BERNAGA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER CORTES
359 BERNANDINO, JOANA ROSE FREYRA
360 BERNARDINO, HANZ ALCANTARA
361 BERNAS, JEROM BACULO
362 BERON, DHARELL KEITH FAUSTINO
363 BESAS, SEAN RHETT ARELLANO
364 BETITO, JORREM BERMEO
365 BILAG, JOJO ANTONIO
366 BILLONES, R JAY ANDILIG
367 BINGAYAN, ALADINO JR CANCERAN
368 BINUMNGA, LORTON ANDRES
369 BISA, BORIS MITCHELL ESPLANADA
370 BISMONTE, JEROME IGNACIO RUALLO
371 BITANG, LIZANDRO CABARDO
372 BITON, LANCE GULLIAN OÑATE
373 BLANCO, ALVIN JOHN ARASULA
374 BLANCO, BRYAN PANTINOPLE
375 BOADO, KEVIN GALANG
376 BOARAO, CHRISTINE SANCHEZ
377 BOCCAC, MARQUEZ TACDAG
378 BOHOLST, CLIMARIE ANN SALUT
379 BOKO, ROBESPIERRE JR ESPINOSA
380 BOLIS, MISAEL CUNANAN
381 BONA, ADRIAN KARL TORIO
382 BONAGUA, RAYMON PACIA
383 BONCACAS, JOSEPH CEA
384 BONCACAS, KENT FRANCO CEA
385 BONDOC, ARGER DE LEON
386 BONGALON, MARK MICHAEL BRUTAS
387 BONGALON, REY BONON
388 BONGCARAS, MAY BELEN SATIRA
389 BONIFACIO, JOSE PAOLO MARIA ZETA
390 BONITA, FLORIAN MARK EBDANI
391 BONOTAN, NELCRIS LUSPE
392 BONTIGAO, BERNARD BORA
393 BONTILAO, JUNREX MAGARO
394 BONTO, ALEAH FRANCES PORCIONCULA
395 BORAL, KEVIN EARL LINDERO
396 BORASCA, PHILLIP LOTERIA
397 BORDEOS, VON KARLO ESCOTE
398 BORREGO, MIKE GERICK TABUCOL
399 BORREO, PATRICK JAY PANO
400 BORROMEO, CHARLAINE JOY LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 10 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

401 BRACERO, RAPHAEL SOLIS
402 BRANDA, NIXON JAY TAN
403 BRECIA, ALVIN JOHN DULCE
404 BRILLANTES, KEVIN BINGIL
405 BRIQUE, RICHARD MACERO
406 BRUZA, JOHN CLESTIAN CASTILLO
407 BUAN, ROEL YANSON
408 BUBAN, JAVE MIÑA
409 BUCASAS, CLEPHEN GAERLAN
410 BUCIO, RIWIN BRYAN FOSTER
411 BUCSIT, JOSEFINO JR FELECIANO
412 BUDAY, EDGARDO JR CANCIO
413 BUENAFE, MARK JOHNRY ANGLO
414 BUENAFLOR, AIKO JAKOSALEM
415 BUENAVENTURA, ADREE MARCELINO
416 BUENVIAJE, KELVIN MAG-ATAS
417 BUGARIN, JEFFREY FERRER
418 BUGAS, JOHN JAYPRIL PASCUA
419 BULAHAN, MICHAEL JHON LICO
420 BULAN, JOVEL CATAMORA
421 BULAWIT, EMIELLE SAN PEDRO
422 BUMAGAT, KELVIN FERNANDEZ
423 BUNAYOG, CHRISTIAN GLENN OBSIOMA
424 BUNDAC, LAWRENCE JED DEGAMO
425 BUNO, EDGAR FRANCIS OLAER
426 BUNYI, MELVIN DIOSO
427 BURAGA, JERVY SALAZAR
428 BURCE, RICK JAZON SINTOS
429 BUSCAY, JERZON DACILLO
430 BUSIS, JOMAR AFABLE
431 BUSTAMANTE, MAICO DALEN
432 BUTAS, JOSE MARK PERINO
433 CABAHUG, RHOWEN IGLESIA
434 CABALDAN, JOSHUA BAN
435 CABALFIN, ROSHJAM TIANCHON
436 CABALLERON, IVAN DINOPOL
437 CABALSE, JUSTIN ESPIRITU
438 CABANG, CHRISTOPHER FLOYD LUAYON
439 CABANGON, APRIL ANN AMADOR
440 CABANOS, JEREMIAH CAINOY
441 CABANSAG, NORIEL CUDIA
442 CABASAG, JEFFREY FERNANDEZ
443 CABAYAO, KEVIN BASAÑES
444 CABILATAZAN, FRANK GAPUZ
445 CABILING, ALGIE CABAÑERO
446 CABRERA, JOHN HAROLD IGARTA
447 CABUG, DIANNE GENEVIEVE MIRANDA
448 CABUNGCAL, JIREH ISRAEL FELONIA
449 CABURAL, ARIS ANGELIE BIGNO
450 CABUYAO, RUEL REVILLOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 11 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

451 CACATIAN, MARK FERDINAND BERNARDINO
452 CACERES, JULIUS OSIAL
453 CACHERO, GLENFEL CERBITO
454 CADANO, JOSE WILBUR ICASIAM
455 CADID, ALBERT LIZARDO
456 CADUYAC, REY DOL GUMAPAC
457 CAEL, ROWELL FOROSAN
458 CAFE, FRANKLIN MIANO
459 CAFE, ROLDAN USTARE
460 CAGA, JUNPRIL MAPA
461 CAGA-ANAN, ZYREL LAGARE
462 CAGAIS, REY MARK CASINGCA
463 CAGAPE, DENMARK CANDOLE
464 CAGAY-AN, JESSAN ORBON
465 CAGUD, RICHARD UCANG
466 CAIÑA, STEVEN IVAN GONZALES
467 CAJIGAL, ROMAN CERVANTES
468 CALAGUAN, RUANGELO IRINCO
469 CALALANG, BLUE JAY MANLUPIG
470 CALANOG, VENSON PAUL ALMEDILLA
471 CALCETAS, RODENTOR OLARTE
472 CALDERON, JASPER DELA CRUZ
473 CALDUSA, FERDINAND EROJO
474 CALETINA, ELVIS ARZAGA
475 CALIAO, RENANTE MESIAS
476 CALICO, MARVIN MADRONIO
477 CALILUNG, MARK JOSEPH LAQUINDANUM
478 CALIWAN, MA ROSE OCTAVIO
479 CALLORINA, ANTHONY RAMONES
480 CALONG, EDUARDO JR MANTE
481 CALUB, IAN VER GABAC
482 CALUMPIANO, RAY FRANCIS CAPITO
483 CALUNOD, JOSEPH MICHAEL LANGAYEN
484 CALUNOD, LEAN JUNE LANGAYEN
485 CAMAT, RICHARD ALUMPE
486 CAMAY, LARAFLYN BAGA-AN
487 CAMBARIJAN, EUGENIANO PALPITA
488 CAMELLO, MARIAN REYES
489 CAMHIT, CYRUS TABUNO
490 CAMIAS, REUBEN JAMES GABUCO
491 CAMINERO, JOMAR LOPEZ
492 CAMINGAWAN, JOHN PAULO GERONA
493 CAMPO, MARIA CARMINA MALTU
494 CAMPOS, EDISON GWENN ARRANGUEZ
495 CAMPOS, JED KEVIN SEMILLA
496 CAMPOSAGRADO, ASEAN LEANDICHO
497 CAMUS, JAY BITARA
498 CANAPI, JAYLORD TAGUINOD
499 CANDELARIA, JAKE VALENCIA
500 CANDELARIA, JAYSON BENEDICTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 12 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

501 CANDELARIA, JERALD BENEDICTO
502 CANDOLITA, JESREEL GUINITA
503 CANDOR, MERVIN LONTOC
504 CANIABERAL, JENNY CANDAVA
505 CANJA, JANELLE JEAN MAMPANG
506 CANTA, RALPH WALDO SANAO
507 CANTAL, ALLENE MAE CRUZ
508 CANTILANG, HELDRITH JR ANDALOC
509 CANTOS, BERNA JAVAR
510 CAPARAS, ANTONIO ROMAN PAULO
511 CAPARAS, EZEKIEL DIAZ
512 CAPARAS, ROMEO JR VELACRUZ
513 CAPARROS, WINEFREDO AGUILAR
514 CAPILI, MARK JOSEPH RAMOS
515 CAPILLANES, RALPH LAURENCE LISTON
516 CAPINPIN, MARK ANTHONY DACQUIL
517 CAPISTRANO, JOHN CEDRICK HIPOL
518 CAPISTRANO, JONATHAN SUDOY
519 CAPITO, ULYSSES JR BARANDA
520 CAPONPON, JAY ALEGRE
521 CARABUENA, LUIS MIGUEL DIMAANO
522 CARANGAN, MAR CHRISTOPHER AMAN
523 CARANGUIAN, ARDEL GUIMBANGUNAN
524 CARBON, MARK JOSEPH VILLANUEVA
525 CARDENAS, NIÑO CEDRIC JAMES REYES
526 CARDINOZA, JESSIE REY CAPIAN
527 CARDIÑO, ARIES LABRADOR
528 CARIAGA, JERIC PALABAY
529 CARINGAL, CHRISTOPER COMIA
530 CARINGAL, JANN LIRA
531 CARIÑO, ANDREW RENDON
532 CARIÑO, JOEL JAY VILLA
533 CARMELOTES, CHRISTY SHEENA SABELLA
534 CARRETERO, RALPH JASON OLAVARIO
535 CAS, LEIF ZANDER CABATINGAN
536 CAS, STEPHEN MARTIN DIATA
537 CASABUENA, JOSEPH OLIVER PASCUA
538 CASAURAN, WILLIAM MONTILLA
539 CASERES, DAREN KEITH HILARIO
540 CASING, BRYAN VILLARIN
541 CASIÑO, JOSEPH SAMSON
542 CASTARDO, MARK GARRY PARADIANG
543 CASTAÑEDA, JOVANNY LAVALLE
544 CASTAÑEDA, STEPHEN SARGADO
545 CASTIGO, SAMUEL GALVERO
546 CASTILLANO, RUSSEL FERNANDEZ
547 CASTILLEJOS, FRANCIS JOEY GARRIDO
548 CASTILLO, DINA LAGRAZON
549 CASTILLO, JOJO CAPAWING
550 CASTILLO, MARVIN MANALILI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 13 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

551 CASTILLO, ROMER TARUN
552 CASTRO, ALBERT IDJAO
553 CASTRO, CLARK JOHN
554 CASTRO, JOHN MATHEW GOTOS
555 CASTRO, NICANOR JR INSIGNE
556 CASTRO, RONAN CADMIEL CAYETANO
557 CASTRO, VON ELEVEIR HERNANDEZ
558 CASTROVERDE, DENNIS NACARIO
559 CASUGA, RYAN FERNANDEZ
560 CASUPANG, ALAINE VIRAY
561 CATACUTAN, AL JONH PALAD
562 CATACUTAN, RYAN SALAS
563 CATAPANGAN, FERDINAND CHRISTIAN MERIEL
564 CATAPUSAN, VIRGILIO JR CARPIO
565 CATIBOG, DANIELA REYES
566 CATINGUEL, JOHN JR QUEBADA
567 CATOC, BRANDON LAGURA
568 CATOLOS, JAN MICHAEL LATUPAN
569 CATUBAG, JOHN CARLO BATTAD
570 CAUBALEJO, RHAYMUND TRANCA
571 CAUSAREN, JOHN BENIGNO GALLARDO
572 CAVISTANY, MICHAEL DENNIS DE GUZMAN
573 CAY, JANINE ILAG
574 CAYABO, RAVEN MAGBANUA
575 CAYABYAB, JOENARDS PAMINTUAN
576 CAYABYAB, MARLITO MAGPOC
577 CAYANAN, NIKOLAI CAGUIN
578 CAYAO, HAROLD GAJE
579 CAÑA, EDWARD BALCE
580 CAÑABANO, ROBIN NICK VENTURINA
581 CAÑADA, JERRYLITO JR BITANTOS
582 CAÑAMERO, JUNET AGUILAR
583 CAÑESO, STEPHEN TANGO-AN
584 CAÑO, MARLON JAY CENIZA
585 CEA, ABBEY KATE MEDINA
586 CELESTE, HRETT PELEGRINO
587 CELESTINO, KERVIN JAN DIZON
588 CELSO, ADRIAN URMENITA
589 CELZO, ROSE ANNE CEA
590 CENTENO, LEO REYES
591 CEPADA, ARIEL JAMES ROXAS
592 CEQUEÑA, ALBERT BAQUIRAN
593 CEQUIÑA, MARC DAVEN HINGGAN
594 CERDANIA, TED ANGELO ROMANO
595 CERENO, IRENE AGUILAR
596 CERRILLO, JOAN MARIE CALIPAYAN
597 CERRUDO, MARK LORENZ GONZALES
598 CHACYON, SHAWN KEVIN SUBION
599 CHAN, ALVIN FERNANDEZ
600 CHAN, KARL ALDRIN VERGARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 14 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

601 CHAN, TOM ALBERT TIU
602 CHANG, DARELL DAZ
603 CHAVEZ, ROMEO JR MARTINEZ
604 CHICO, ALJON FORTALEZA
605 CHINEPSAN, MENARD KACWE-IS
606 CHU, CEDRICK JOHN ALBA
607 CHUA, KATHLENE KAY BALORAN
608 CHUA, LEE ANDREA MAIGTING
609 CHUA, PSALTY EMMANUEL MECHILINA
610 CHUA, RAMON YAO
611 CHUA, SYMBO BONIFACIO
612 CIELO, ROMA ENCINARES
613 CILLO, JEMAR ACAMPADO
614 CILO, ANTHONY DECK MAYHAY
615 CINCO, MICHAEL CONDE
616 CLAMOR, ROLLY PONTILLO
617 CLARIZ, MARIAH CAMILLE SALVADOR
618 CLAUNAN, JOHN RODEN DAVE
619 CLEMENTIR, KIM JOSEPH DE LEON
620 COBCOBO, ANSELMA PENINGEO
621 COBELLO, MARJON SULLA
622 COJOTAN, EDDIE III VERGARA
623 COLIFLORES, LUIGI BAUTISTA
624 COLLADO, CARLOS JAY NACURAY
625 COLOCADO, ALPHA AGAPE MYRIZZIA ANICO
626 COLOMA, ABUEL NOTO
627 COLUMNA, DARRYL MARTINEZ
628 COLUMNA, JED REGALADO
629 COMIA, DANIEL ALIEN DIEZMO
630 COMPUESTO, JUSTIN ADAM NIEDO
631 CONCEJO, HERJESS JHON AMOROSO
632 CONCEPCION, JAEROLD CARINGAL
633 CONCEPCION, JANREY TADE
634 CONCEPCION, JAY AR MANANGAN
635 CONCHA, KENNITH KARL TAPIA
636 CONDINO, CHARLES JUSTIN DACLES
637 CONIENDO, ZAYREL ANTHONY LAYCO
638 CONSTANTE, FELIX JR EJUSA
639 CONSTANTINO, JORDAN ACUEZA
640 CONTRERAS, MICO MARANAN
641 COPLA, MARVIN SAN JUAN
642 CORAL, CARL-BEN ELEN
643 CORBE, HARLIO VALENTINE ROBISO
644 CORDERO, LOUIE EDERSON PIDOT
645 CORDOVA, AARON JOHN PULIDO
646 CORLETO, RAND PAUL VIRREY
647 CORNELLA, JEROME ANGELES
648 CORNICO, MICHAEL NICOLAS
649 CORONEL, JOHN JIREH LAMENTAC
650 CORPUZ, JEREMIAH PUGAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 15 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

651 CORPUZ, JUSTIN JHON CASTICIMO
652 CORPUZ, LEOPOLDO JR MARTINEZ
653 CORPUZ, LUSTER LOUIS CASTILLO
654 CORPUZ, RICHMOND BALBAG
655 CORREGIDOR, JOHN RAY BATULA
656 CORTEZ, AARON JAMES GONZALES
657 CORTEZ, CHESZKA SANTOS
658 CORTEZ, JOHN JOSEPH AGUILAR
659 COSEP, JERIC DUCENTES
660 CREMA, CHARMAE CHAVEZ
661 CRESENCIA, JAZER RIVERA
662 CRUZ, AARON ABESAMIS
663 CRUZ, AMADOR PATULOT
664 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN PAYNOR
665 CRUZ, GRACHELLE ANGELIE BELTRAN
666 CRUZ, JEDNER DUNGCA
667 CRUZ, JOHN ERBIN DAYTO
668 CRUZ, JOHN ZEUS VILLAREAL
669 CRUZ, JOMARI CANDA
670 CRUZ, JONATHAN CANTILLON
671 CRUZ, JOSEPH JOHN GALGANA
672 CRUZ, RAISHAL VELARDE
673 CRUZ, RAYMOND MANZON
674 CRUZ, STEPHEN PAUL MARCELO
675 CRUZ, WHENCEE RONQUILLO
676 CRUZAT, DANIEL ZARA
677 CUAN, CZAR MICHAEL REAL
678 CUAPINGCO, SHEILA MAE MARQUEZ
679 CUBILLAS, LESTER DE CADIZ
680 CUDIAMAT, JADIMAR GALIAN
681 CUENCA, REXZEL MAGPANTAY
682 CUERBO, JASON FERNANDEZ
683 CUEVAS, DAN KALLY PLOPENIO
684 CUEVO, KEVIN ALARCON
685 CUISIA, MIGUELITO GEMAO
686 CURAMMENG, CRISTHIAN VILLADOS
687 CUSI, EMAR LEOMEL ROBLES
688 CUSTODIO, FRANCIS SARIA
689 CUSTODIO, MADISON CATACATACA
690 DABAY, ROMEO JR CACHO
691 DACALAÑO, BLAISE KILMER OBILLO
692 DACURO, GERALD NIKKI SEBASTIAN
693 DAGO-OC, REYMART INES
694 DAGURO, OLIVER VILLANUEVA
695 DAJAY, DENZEL BLANCIA
696 DALAGAN, ARIEL BAYOCOT
697 DALANGIN, FRANCIS ALDRED REVESTIR
698 DALAO, GEIOU RALPH ESTILLORE
699 DALAPUS, JASPER ODLAS
700 DALIDA, ELIEZA BIANCA SUBELDIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 16 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

701 DAMO, VINCENT TULIAO
702 DANAO, JEFREY MAGADDATU
703 DANCA, ACE JERIC ARINUELO
704 DANIEL, REYMAR ALAYA-AY
705 DANILA, MYKEN REYVILLE ORTIZ
706 DANOJOG, CHRISTIAN MACHUBAR
707 DANTES, JOEZEL PAUL CHAVEZ
708 DAPITAN, SALVIE DUAMAN
709 DAQUIADO, DIMAS JR NAVARRO
710 DASTAS, MARK BRIAN ORDILLO
711 DATU, JOSE RAFAEL MANRIQUE
712 DAVID, DAVE LOVEN GUEVARRA
713 DAVID, KIM DANREY CABEBE
714 DAVID, RUDOLPH JOHN CABUSAO
715 DAVID, RYAN SIDO
716 DAWEY, JEREMIE ABASOLO
717 DAYALO, LOID DADIVAS
718 DAYAPDAPAN, GILBERT COLLADO
719 DAYTO, RANDOLF SANTOS
720 DE CASTRO, JOSEPH DAVID
721 DE CASTRO, MELODY VILLALON
722 DE CASTRO, MILANIE KIM BARRO
723 DE CHAVEZ, EDRIAN NAPOCO
724 DE CHAVEZ, HARRY BRUCAL
725 DE CHAVEZ, MARY GRACE ESPINO
726 DE GRACIA, DAISY VALE AVILA
727 DE GRACIA, OWEN OREJODOS
728 DE GUIA, ALVIN SWING
729 DE GUIA, WILMARK ESPINELI
730 DE GUZMAN, RALPH ADRIANE PALAD
731 DE GUZMAN, ROLGIE CANASA
732 DE GUZMAN, RON FAJDRICK BERMUNDO
733 DE GUZMAN, RUEL TABIL
734 DE GUZMAN, RUSTOM ROSARIO
735 DE JESUS, ARJUL JOSHUA DELA CRUZ
736 DE JESUS, DWIGHT DAVID SEVILLEJA
737 DE JESUS, HONORIO JR CAPIRAL
738 DE JESUS, MARK JOSEPH VILLEGAS
739 DE JESUS, RICARDO MIGUEL CAYABYAB
740 DE LA CRUZ, MARTIN MAZO
741 DE LA CRUZ, RODERICK BAYA
742 DE LA PEÑA, LOU ARTHUR PALCONIT
743 DE LA ROSA, AREN REDERICK MOLINYAWE
744 DE LARA, CHRISAM JAY COLIBAO
745 DE LARA, MELVEN TOVILLO
746 DE LEON, ANGELITO REYES
747 DE LEON, DANICA JANE ACAL
748 DE LEON, JOHN DHARYL ROSARIA
749 DE LEON, JOSEL PALOMO
750 DE LEON, KEVIN SAMPANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 17 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

751 DE LEON, LOUIE BOY PATRON
752 DE LEON, MARK LOUIE ACAR
753 DE LEON, MICHAEL DE VERA
754 DE LEON, ROMANZE BALUBAL
755 DE LEON, TIMOTHY JUSTIN MICIANO
756 DE LOS REYES, GIMUEL VILLALOBOS
757 DE LUIS, JAMES KENNETH MORENO
758 DE LUNA, JOHN JOSEPH ERANDIO
759 DE PEDRO, GERMARR FERNANNE ALIX
760 DE RAMOS, JON CRIS OSORIO
761 DE ROBLES, KELVIN ELEAZAR
762 DE ROXAS, JOHN GERALD PANES
763 DE TORRES, STEPHEN UMALI
764 DE VEGA, JOHN RAFAEL EUGENIO
765 DE VERA, ROLANDO JR PALCONIT
766 DE VILLA, ANGELO JOVIN MAGSINO
767 DE VILLA, JOHN LERRY BUENCILLO
768 DEALINO, MARTHA ISABEL SALOMON
769 DECLARO, JOSEPH GLENN PORE
770 DECREPITO, RAYMOND LOUIE ARENAL
771 DEGAY, HANS NICHOLAS PARAGAS
772 DEJESA, MARK ALLEN BAYBAY
773 DEL CAMPO, GABRIEL ADAM NIDEA
774 DEL ESPIRITU SANTO, JORGELL AGOJO
775 DEL MUNDO, LAWRENCE MANUEL PEREZ
776 DEL ROSARIO, AARON FRIAS
777 DEL ROSARIO, CHRISTIAN JUBACON
778 DEL ROSARIO, DARYL MACAPAGAL
779 DEL ROSARIO, DREFZIL JONNAH BLANCO
780 DEL ROSARIO, ERWIN NERY
781 DEL ROSARIO, JEFFREY PAGUIA
782 DEL ROSARIO, JOHN CARLO PAULASA
783 DEL ROSARIO, LANA MALLARI
784 DEL SOCORRO, VINCENT BUFABLE
785 DELA CERNA, JESSIE MEDIANO
786 DELA CRUZ, ADRIAN DAYRIT
787 DELA CRUZ, CARL JOSEPH GOLINGAY
788 DELA CRUZ, CESAR JR TRINIDAD
789 DELA CRUZ, EDHELWIN JAY LEANO
790 DELA CRUZ, EDUARDO III ANDAL
791 DELA CRUZ, ERANO CAPULE
792 DELA CRUZ, JHUMAR CABRAL
793 DELA CRUZ, JOHN ANGELO MAALA
794 DELA CRUZ, JOVANNY JO PASCUAL
795 DELA CRUZ, KENNETH CATACUTAN
796 DELA CRUZ, MAR JAMES MARIANO
797 DELA CRUZ, MARK ANTHONIE OFTANA
798 DELA CRUZ, MARK RANIEL DELA CRUZ
799 DELA CRUZ, PATTERSON LUZANO
800 DELA CRUZ, REYNALDO JR MACADAEG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 18 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

801 DELA CRUZ, RHENZ MARRION BROQUEZA
802 DELA CRUZ, RON RON MALALUAN
803 DELA CRUZ, RUSTOM ANTIPORTA
804 DELA CRUZ, WILSON MALGUIT
805 DELA LUNA, ALVIN MAGNAYE
806 DELA PAZ, JOHN-EVERLY BARROCA
807 DELA PAZ, KEVIN MICHAEL HERNANDEZ
808 DELA PEÑA, GLENUEL YBAÑEZ
809 DELA PEÑA, IVY DELIMAN
810 DELA PEÑA, STEPHANIE KAE TIU
811 DELA RAMA, ROEDER DE GUZMAN
812 DELA ROCA, JED PAULO CASTILLO
813 DELA ROSA, RAYMOND PERALTA
814 DELA VEGA, KAREN MAE PERDIDO
815 DELATINA, JEZREEL CORCINO
816 DELFINO, KEVIN MICOLE RODELAS
817 DELIG, ANDEL JUBAY
818 DELIO, NOLI BENDAL
819 DELIZO, MARTINEY MADISSON SANDAGA
820 DELOLA, JIMBOY MIRABEL
821 DELOS ANGELES, MARY JANE ATENDIDO
822 DELOS REYES, ORNIEL BARAN
823 DELOS REYES, RONNEL QUERUBIN
824 DELOS REYES, RYAN ZAMBALES
825 DELOS SANTOS, ERNEST JOELLE GUEVARA
826 DELOS SANTOS, IVY GLYDEL PASCUAL
827 DEMADARA, CLINT PARCON
828 DEMAPENDAN, ARJAY BERARA
829 DENIEGA, REGIE IAN ENERO
830 DEOCAMPO, VINCENT DAGDAG
831 DESTAJO, MIKO LABRADOR
832 DETARO, JULIE JR ARCO
833 DETERA, JEROME ORTILE
834 DETUBIO, ARIEL VELASCO
835 DEVEZA, MARC SHERVIN CANLAS
836 DIAZ, BIEN MC ARTHUR CAGURANGAN
837 DIAZ, DANIEL ANGELO BALDISMO
838 DIAZ, DANYLLE LAJERA
839 DIAZ, FEDERICO JR DE GUZMAN
840 DIAZ, RICARDO DE GUZMAN
841 DIAZ, VINCENT DOMO
842 DICHOSO, WENDEL SANTIAGO
843 DIEZ, FRITZ GERALD ANDALAN
844 DIMAANO, ERVIN DE REGLA
845 DIMAANO, RIKKA ANNE ENRIQUEZ
846 DIMACULANGAN, KRISTIAN KEVIN PERNEZ
847 DIMAPASOC, IVEER MELVIN YANZA
848 DIMAPILIS, MARK LESTER TIAT
849 DIMAYACYAC, MARCO ENRICO MANTUANO
850 DIMAYUGA, BRYAN MAGHIRANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 19 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

851 DIMAYUGA, ERICK LAURENCE LORICA
852 DIMITIMAN, CHRISTOPHER NOEL COLIGADO
853 DINGLASAN, KENNETH ALTEZA
854 DINGLASAN, KIM JEROME MABAGA
855 DIO, KERALY IGNACIO
856 DIOKNO, GERWAINE CALMA
857 DIONISIO, MARCO PAOLO MIRANDA
858 DIONSON, RABINCENT RIVERA
859 DIOQUINO, RENMARK DELOS SANTOS
860 DISU, ALBERTO CEASAR BAUTISTA
861 DITAN, ANTONETTE LAFUENTE
862 DIVINASFLORES, RONEL BERDIN
863 DIVINO, MARY ANGELINE GUSTUIR
864 DIZON, CHRISTIAN ENRICO ABULENCIA
865 DIZON, DAN MARK PAUL GARBOSA
866 DIZON, JOEL LAGMAN
867 DIZON, KENNETH PAUL PAMINTUAN
868 DOCE, IVAN BESA
869 DOCOT, JONATHAN LUNDANG
870 DOCTOR, JAY VALDEZ
871 DOLLESIN, PRINCESS JOY CASILAG
872 DOLOIRAS, ALDRIN JOSEPH DIGO
873 DOLOR, RYAN PELEO
874 DOLORZO, JONAS LINGAT
875 DOLZ, JAYMAR CHAVEZ
876 DOMASIG, EDZEL MARK OCHONDRA
877 DOMINGO, ARJAY DESTOR
878 DOMINGO, CHRISTIAN MICHAEL ALVAREZ
879 DOMINGO, DESIREE CALUBAQUIB
880 DOMINGO, GILBERT DE JESUS
881 DOMINGO, HERICK MONDEJAR
882 DOMINGO, KENETTE JOHN PASTOR
883 DOMINGO, MARC NEILL YUSI
884 DOMINGO, RAYMART GUIFAYA
885 DOMINGO, ZANIA FIGUERAS
886 DON, KATHERINE MINNIE DEL ROSARIO
887 DONAIRE, DIONE LOUISE CASIMSIMAN
888 DONATO, JERONE DOMINIC ALFONSO
889 DOTE, PAULO PACALDA
890 DUAY, GILBERTO PEQUE
891 DUBLUIS, VICTORINO III CABALLERO
892 DUCAO, JOSHUA SEMILLA
893 DUCUSIN, CORNELIO JR SEGUIN
894 DUCUSIN, REYNALDO JR CONDES
895 DUGAY, KEVIN DICHE
896 DUGENIA, IVY KAYE MANGAN
897 DUHAYLUNGSOD, ALLEN VINLUAN
898 DULA, HERCILA MAEY LIBACAO
899 DULAY, GEOFFREY ANDRADA
900 DULAY, KRISTINE DENISE VALDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 20 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

901 DULAY, MERWIN ANGELO VALLO
902 DULAY, MICHAEL ANGELO CALLEJO
903 DULDULAO, MARK ARIAN MANUEL
904 DULFO, JERIEL PUMARIÑO
905 DUMAYA, DON ROSELLER RAMOS
906 DUMAYAG, CATHERINE LEONES
907 DUMLAO, BILLY JAY RABINA
908 DUMO, HAROLD LHINO CALUZA
909 DUMO, JAYCE CARL OLETE
910 DURADO, CHRISTIAN DELOS SANTOS
911 DURADO, SAMUEL NABAYO
912 DURAN, BEN JAY DALUMPINES
913 DURAN, JUN RANDY QUIÑONES
914 DURIA, GENEROSO JR TENASAS
915 DY, MICHAEL BONDOC
916 EBALES, ALVIN ALSA
917 ECHALICO, JERWIN LARETA
918 ECHANO, ARCHIBALD LIZADA
919 ECHAVEZ, JAMES ALLEN PIQUERO
920 ECHEVARRIA, LOUIGI PAREL
921 ECHON, ADRIAN BACIA
922 ECO, MARK EVAN ABE
923 ECO, SHERNAN ALIMANGOHAN
924 EDUARTE, JOSHUA CLARENCE FUENTES
925 EGUIA, RYAN KRISTOFER GONZALES
926 EGUIA, ZANDRA BARZA
927 ELARDO, JUN RAZ
928 ELEAZAR, RICHARD DAMIAN
929 ELIZAGA, JOSE VENER CABAHUG
930 ELIZARDE, DONALD GARGAR
931 EMANO, JOHN LYSTER CAILING
932 EMBIADO, HOMER ORODIO
933 EMBING, CHRISTIAN EVE LABRADOR
934 EMBING, JAY RANGEL LUISAGA
935 EMPEO, MARK LAWRENCE NATIVIDAD
936 EMPING, BRIXNEL PADAYAO
937 ENAD, NOEL SELMA
938 ENAJE, MA JOANNA CLARISSE CALUBAYAN
939 ENCINA, LOYD BEL SISTOSO
940 ENDOSO, JOJELYN FONTILLAS
941 ENECUELA, RITCHIE ENGHUG
942 ENERIO, JETHRO POCHOLO GONZAGA
943 ENOPIA, NORMAN FRENCE VIRAY
944 ENOT, PETHUEL MOVILLA
945 ENRILE, KIM HUBERT MONTAS
946 ENRILE, MARK DWAYNE SAÑEZ
947 ENRIQUEZ, EUGENEL SANTIAGO
948 ENRIQUEZ, JOHN RONALD SAMSON
949 ENRIQUEZ, KENNETH KIM TINAYA
950 ENRIQUEZ, LEONEL OCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 21 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

951 ENUMNENG, FERNANDO JR LICAYO
952 ERGINA, HARREL MAYORES
953 ERNO, DARYL GLENN BECILLOTE
954 ESCOBAR, JOHN LOUIE TIPAY
955 ESCOTON, MARIA ALYZZA
956 ESGUERRA, PAUL KENNETH SANTOS
957 ESMENDA, JOHNLEE DAUB
958 ESMEÑA, GERVIN ACE LLOBRERA
959 ESOCTA, JOHN ANGELO MACKEN TAGUIAM
960 ESPANTO, JAYLORD ESCOJIDO
961 ESPAÑA, NATHANIEL II MALACAS
962 ESPECIAL, JOHN ZOSIMO III ESCARIO
963 ESPERIDA, JOBERT JR ISUGA
964 ESPEÑO, ALTHEA DIALOGO
965 ESPINELI, CARL SHERWIN SIERRA
966 ESPINELI, RYAN AVIZOLA
967 ESPINOSA, ELISIMO JR GUEVARRA
968 ESPINOSA, GHARRY DELA CRUZ
969 ESPINOZA, ALEXANDER CESAR GARCIA
970 ESPIRITU, BOB JEFFERSON JARDINIANO
971 ESPORLAS, MARY RONNA MARIKIT
972 ESQUILLO, ELVIRA ABAYON
973 ESTABILLO, CHRISTIAN JAPONES
974 ESTACIO, JORDAN LAZARO
975 ESTEBAN, CARMELA MICHELLE MABALOT
976 ESTEBAN, JOSHUA CENON
977 ESTILLORE, CHARLIE LLANZA
978 ESTILLORE, KEVIN VINLUAN
979 ESTIMADA, JEREMY GONZALES
980 ESTOQUE, ANDREW PEREZ
981 ESTOR, ELIZABETH RIQUE
982 ESTRADA, ARVIE MARJORIE CALLO
983 ESTRADA, CEDY GALOSO
984 ESTRADA, CEZAR JOHN AMAN
985 ESTRADA, JERRY HIPONIA
986 ESTRELLADO, EMMANUEL DE GUZMAN
987 ESTRELLER, MARK RONNIE MORILLO
988 ESTUESTA, PABIAS JR MANUEL
989 EUMAGUE, GILBERT JR YDULZURA
990 EUMAGUE, MARC PAUL ROBERT
991 EVANGELISTA, CYRUS BARK DE VENECIA
992 EVANGELISTA, JERICO ARTUZ
993 EYANA, JENNY NAPITAN
994 FABILLANO, DENNIS ESPIRITU
995 FABILLAR, JAY BEDIONES
996 FAGYAN, KENJIE PUCOL
997 FAJILAGUTAN, JUNIF JR FERNANDEZ
998 FAMA, CYRIL FALCUTILA
999 FAMISAN, JASON SALUBRE
1000 FAUSTO, CHARLES TREBOR SICAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 22 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1001 FELICIANO, PAOLO NIKKO DAVID
1002 FELICIANO, VIVIAN RIVERA
1003 FELISCUZO, KRISTINE JOAN LAMERA
1004 FERMIN, RIAH ANN DELOS REYES
1005 FERNANDEZ, ARIEL JR BALDEVIESO
1006 FERNANDEZ, BILLY JAY URBANO
1007 FERNANDEZ, DEMMIE TROPIA
1008 FERNANDEZ, HANSEL MIRANDA
1009 FERNANDEZ, JHON WILSON GARDUQUE
1010 FERNANDEZ, JOHN ANDREY ENOT
1011 FERNANDEZ, JOHN PAUL ENAJE
1012 FERNANDEZ, JOSE RENELLE VERALLO
1013 FERNANDEZ, KAREN JANE PABLO
1014 FERNANDEZ, LOU FRANCIS OLVIDO
1015 FERNANDEZ, MARK JAY PADUIT
1016 FERNANDEZ, RIXOR MARK SEMBRANA
1017 FERNANDO, EDRONIÑO VERGARA
1018 FERNANDO, KENT MACAMAY
1019 FERRER, JAYSON ANDREW ABANILLA
1020 FERRER, ODON PALO
1021 FERRER, SARAH JANE SORIANO
1022 FIESTA, ROBIN PASALO
1023 FLORES, CHARMAINE IVY GAYANES
1024 FLORES, FRANCIS FORNES
1025 FLORES, GIDEON SOCRATES SOMIS
1026 FLORES, JOHN VINCENT BELTRAN
1027 FLORES, MICHAEL ALEGRE
1028 FLORES, PAUL NIÑO PEREZ
1029 FLORES, PHOEBE RAMOS
1030 FLORES, RUBHERT NAVERA
1031 FLORES, RYAN TADEO
1032 FLORES, SHERYL LYNN BULAN
1033 FLORES, VERNABE DELANTE
1034 FLORIDA, JOHN JOEY REMIS
1035 FLORIDO, LIEZL REDADO
1036 FOGATA, JAYVEE DUNGCA
1037 FOPALAN, ALEXIS PERUDA
1038 FORMANES, NOEBY LYN PIDO
1039 FORTE, JERVIE QUIATCHON
1040 FORTES, ADRIAN LACO
1041 FRANCISCO, ALFONSO JR SANTOS
1042 FRANCISCO, ARJAY REYES
1043 FRIAL, MHARK DELA CRUZ
1044 FRIAS, JAYZE ARCALAS
1045 FUENSALIDA, KARL ANDRE DINEROS
1046 FUENTES, WILMER BLANCO
1047 FUERTES, DAN VINCENT SIASON
1048 FUMAR, DIANA ANGUS
1049 GABATINO, MAXIMINO III CARANDANG
1050 GABINE, KENNETH GALLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 23 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1051 GABITAN, JOMAR SALUTIN
1052 GABO, QUENNIE RAFAELA
1053 GABRIEL, ARTURO JR MATIC
1054 GABUNI, ROYCE BIEN MARCO BONIFACIO
1055 GACANG, ABREHN ARADO
1056 GACHO, XAVIER GAYARES
1057 GACUSAN, LANZ RENEE AYSON
1058 GACUSAN, ROMUEL PASCUA
1059 GAERLAN, RALPH GLORIA
1060 GAITANA, MA YKHATREENA LEYNES
1061 GAJELONIA, BRIAN MADRIAGA
1062 GALAMAY, BERGEL CABBAB
1063 GALAMGAM, GENAFLOR RODRIGUEZ
1064 GALAMITON, DAN LYNDON CABUSOG
1065 GALASINAO, ELVIN BANDAYREL
1066 GALICIA, NIKKI KYLE MELGAR
1067 GALLETES, EDWIN CAPALUNGAN
1068 GALON, REYNAN ARDITA
1069 GALUNAN, VANEZA JOY REDONDO
1070 GALVE, REYMARK GENODIA
1071 GAMARCHA, CARLS ENISOR LUBRICO
1072 GAMAYON, JOEY MARK BASAÑEZ
1073 GAMBOA, CHRISTOPHER CABERTO
1074 GAN, RUEL ANTHONY ASIS
1075 GANADILLO, AIRISH LINGA
1076 GAOAT, JOHN JUAN PITPIT
1077 GAPAS, MARK CHRISTIAN SAMANIEGO
1078 GAPAZ, LEO DOMINIK II LAYNES
1079 GARBIN, RICMART VINO
1080 GARBO, RAYMOND SALCEDO
1081 GARCHITORENA, ARIES GIRON
1082 GARCIA, CHARLES JOURDAN PIELAGO
1083 GARCIA, JED PATRICK GALINATO
1084 GARCIA, JEMERSON HERMOSA
1085 GARCIA, JENNIFER BODINO
1086 GARCIA, JOHN KENNETH MALIBIRAN
1087 GARCIA, KENNETH MULINGBAYAN
1088 GARCIA, MARIA LOUDELEEN LOVINO
1089 GARCIA, MICAEL GUEVARRA
1090 GARCIA, NORBERTO JR ROSALES
1091 GARCIA, REYNIELE CAAWAY
1092 GARCIA, RONETTE SALICO
1093 GARCIA, SORENN DAVE RAMOS
1094 GARINGAN, MARY ANN MACARUBBO
1095 GARO, DECEM JOHN NGAYAN
1096 GASPAR, KENNETH BELO
1097 GASPAR, KENT PESTAÑAS
1098 GASPAR, VINCENT ALLEN RABAGO
1099 GAY, GEROME BABANO
1100 GAYOMALI, ARLYN GILVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 24 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1101 GAZO, KIM ALDRICH MOGATO
1102 GELINDON, MELISSA CAPARAS
1103 GELLA, NIKKO DOMINGO
1104 GENDRANO, ALLEN JOSHUA CABINGAN
1105 GENEBLAZO, DIANA ROSS PANOTES
1106 GENGOS, CLINT BOYONAS
1107 GENOSA, VANESSA MAE PATINDOL
1108 GENOTIVA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER SOLANO
1109 GENOVA, SALVADOR OJERIO
1110 GENOVIA, SHEAN DEAN LAZARA
1111 GERALDEZ, JHEY MIKAEL DEL ROSARIO
1112 GERSANIVA, ARRIANE SOBEJANO
1113 GEVERO, JOSE REY MAÑAS
1114 GICOS, SHALOM EMMANUEL GAROLACAN
1115 GILBALIGA, RYNIE CANGAS
1116 GILVERO, ALLAN FRANCELISO
1117 GIMPAYA, CREIVEN ARTHIEL TESORO
1118 GIRAY, ARNIL LAPIAD
1119 GIRAY, KEVIN MONTALLANA
1120 GIRON, MIKE ANTONIO I BENIDICTO
1121 GLOBIO, JAKE ABRAJANO
1122 GO, GERALD PAUL CARREON
1123 GOLIMLIM, KINGSLY CLAVERIA
1124 GOLONDRINA, ERICKSON CATUDAY
1125 GOMEZ, JONATHAN II LOPEZ
1126 GONZAGA, AVIEL RAMOS
1127 GONZAGA, CARLO MAGNO PABATANG
1128 GONZAGA, MARK ZIGFRED RABAJA
1129 GONZAGA, ROBIEL ELOJA
1130 GONZALES, APRIL JOY TAN
1131 GONZALES, FRANKIE DELA CRUZ
1132 GONZALES, GERALD DELOS REYES
1133 GONZALES, GILBERT FERRER
1134 GONZALES, JOHN KENNETH BALDAVA
1135 GONZALES, JOHN RANELL NAVOA
1136 GONZALES, JOLLEEN BRYAN PETALVER
1137 GONZALES, MARC EDWARD CRISOSTOMO
1138 GONZALES, RONALD SANTOS
1139 GORDULA, AARON PAUL SANTOS
1140 GOROM, JUDE PASIMIO
1141 GORRES, RICHARD CABANATAN
1142 GOTOMANGA, FRANCIS JOHN CANOY
1143 GRAGEDA, JOMEL IAN MARBELLA
1144 GRAN, MARY ROSE QUIJADA
1145 GRANADA, KELVIN GUTIERREZ
1146 GRANCHO, HAN LIBRE
1147 GRANDEA, JEROME DIZON
1148 GREGORE, ROCERYEL YURONG
1149 GREGORIO, ALEXANDER SANTOS
1150 GREGORIO, DANILO II SORIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 25 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1151 GROSPE, CHARLON ALBA
1152 GRUMAL, AILYN SAPALARAN
1153 GUANZON, KEVIN DE GUZMAN
1154 GUANZON, SARAH GAMIR
1155 GUDOY, PETER JAMES CULANG
1156 GUERRA, KRISTIA ANELIE CAMBE
1157 GUEVARRA, SHERWIN GASMEN
1158 GUIEB, ALBERT RAMOS
1159 GUIEB, MICHAEL ABINA
1160 GUILLAR, STAR SHINE JAMALI
1161 GUILLERMO, JULIUS SESUCA
1162 GUINGAB, JEROME VINARAO
1163 GUINTO, EDZEL CUEVAS
1164 GUIRUELA, REBERLYN MUNDA
1165 GUITERING, EDGARDO TANSENGCO
1166 GULLE, WINREAL DEDAL
1167 GUMABAO, JOY PADRIGON
1168 GUMAPAC, KENNY ERWIN BARRIOGA
1169 GUMAPAC, RHONIEL SALERING
1170 GUNGON, JOSE FRANCISCO SANOY
1171 GUNO, JOHN HENRY BUSTAMANTE
1172 GUNTAN, CHRISTOPHER GAN
1173 GURON, ERIC CASUGA
1174 GURRO, FERLIN GRACE DEMAFELIS
1175 GUTIERREZ, ARIEL PERALTA
1176 GUTIERREZ, JAKE BACUETES
1177 GUTIERREZ, JOSEPH ARCIGA
1178 GUTIERREZ, JOYZEL ZULUETA
1179 GUTIERREZ, SHELA MAE FERMEJO
1180 GUTIERREZ, SHERWIN GALANG
1181 GUTLAY, RAY MARK BARRETTO
1182 GUYYOCHE, NICOLAI VIÑA
1183 GUZMAN, DEXTER MARUZZO
1184 HABARADAS, KARL JAN COFREROS
1185 HABIL, JAYSON SOSOBRADO
1186 HABON, MARLON HABAN
1187 HACHERO, JEARCK HYNDRYCK JERSEY
1188 HADIL, ABUSHAYED HASSAN
1189 HALILI, JIM CORNELIO CARLOS
1190 HANDIG, ROWELL DULZO
1191 HAPDUS, LOUIS JOHN ORO
1192 HERMOSA, SHEVILSON VILLAMIL
1193 HERNAEZ, EDWARD ALLAN JR MURILLO
1194 HERNANDEZ, CEDRIC BULAKLAK
1195 HERNANDEZ, GEFFREY PAPA
1196 HERNANDEZ, GERWIN DELA CRUZ
1197 HERNANDEZ, NIRO JEZMEL NATANAWAN
1198 HERNANDEZ, ROSALYNN CUASAY
1199 HERNANDEZ, SAMUEL BADULIS
1200 HERNANDO, ROYD GRAYSON CABATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 26 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1201 HERRERA, BENJOE SANDOVAL
1202 HERUELA, JAN MICHAEL ABEJERO
1203 HIDALGO, GERALDINE MENDOZA
1204 HIDALGO, MARBEN SCOTT ABUAN
1205 HIJE, PRINCESS MENDOZA
1206 HILA, KELVIN PAUL OBORRO
1207 HILADO, ELISEO JR SALVERON
1208 HILARIO, JAYSON MASUNGSONG
1209 HIMZON, CHESTER JOSHUA ELIASES
1210 HINGGO, JAYSON MARANAN
1211 HIPOL, ARGIE DE GUZMAN
1212 HIPONIA, JOHN MICHAEL BORDAJE
1213 HISONA, MICHELLE ANN TALADRO
1214 HITI-AYON, KYM ALLADO
1215 HIZON, KYLE ERALD MARQUEZ
1216 HODRIAL, VINCENT JOSEPH LAYGAN
1217 HOFFMAN, JEROME CALLEJA
1218 HOLT, ARTHUR KENT MENDOZA
1219 HOSMILLO, JOHNREE DE TORRES
1220 HOYLE, RANDY BARON
1221 HUAB, CHRISTIAN REONDANGA
1222 HUBAHIB, GENRY MIGUEL FARIOLA
1223 HUELA, MARK CHRISTIAN MANUEVO
1224 HUELVA, EDGARDO JR GOMEZ
1225 HULIGANGA, MAT GODOY
1226 HUMIWAT, JEFFERSON ALINDAYO
1227 IBAÑEZ, CAMILLE ABREN FAJUTAG
1228 IBAÑEZ, KHER PADILLA
1229 IBAÑEZ, MARK ANTHONY SUYU
1230 IBAÑEZ, REY CARABALLE
1231 IBAÑEZ, VALENTIN BRIONES
1232 ICO, JOHN PAUL BANAG
1233 IDOSORA, ERNIE NAVARRETE
1234 IGNACIO, REYBETH GRACE DUNCIL
1235 ILAJAS, ROLAND GAN
1236 ILAO, ROBERT EVAN DEL CARMEN
1237 ILARDE, CLIFFORD JAY PULY
1238 ILLUT, REJINA JADE BUENO
1239 ILLUT, RYAN JUNNE BUENO
1240 IMPERIAL, JUDEL CUALQUIERA
1241 IMPORTANTE, AVELINO IV NIQUE
1242 INFANTE, JOHN BERNARD LINTOT
1243 INGAN, VINCENT JR YAGYAGAN
1244 INGGAL, ALSIMAR AGGA
1245 INONOG, WENCESLAO JR ILAGAN
1246 INSO, JEYCHON RESEDILLA
1247 IPORAC, ELBERT CANTA
1248 IRIGAYEN, JEWELLE EVANNA CARIAGA
1249 ISLA, FLORANTE JR LUCERO
1250 IYAYA, JERRONNE VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 27 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1251 JABINES, EDUARD JOSEPH DINOY
1252 JACABAN, SHEELA MAE MACASPAC
1253 JACOB, FERICK ENCARTADO
1254 JAGMOC, EBINEZER CABOGRIN
1255 JALA, RONNIE PADON
1256 JALI, AKRAMER SALADAIN
1257 JALON, DAMIAN JR LOMINGKIT
1258 JAMILLO, CRISTOPHER FRANCISCO
1259 JAMITO, JOHN CARL SABUGA
1260 JAMORA, JUSTIN ANTHONY QUIZO
1261 JAQUECA, ALLAN MORENO
1262 JARAMIEL, JASON DIAZ
1263 JARDENICO, ALJON CABAYA
1264 JARING, NELGIE NUGUID
1265 JARO, MARK KENNETH PACIOS
1266 JARON, KEVIN MARTIN ENRIQUEZ
1267 JASO, JONAMER DIG
1268 JAVAL, BARRY CHRISTOPHER CADA
1269 JAVEN, JONATHAN BALMEO
1270 JAVIER, SAMANTHA OCHOA
1271 JAYME, JAYME JAMMEL RIVERA
1272 JEMILO, MA ANDREA LIPRADO
1273 JIMENEZ, JEROME MANGIRALAS
1274 JIMENEZ, PATROCINIO JR OLAÑO
1275 JIMENEZ, RONALD OLERMO
1276 JIMENO, GABRIEL ANDREW MAMARIL
1277 JO, DANNY TAN
1278 JOMEN, HERSON ALVARADO
1279 JONSON, VINZON MIGUEL GARCIA
1280 JORIGUE, KENNETH AMALIA
1281 JORIZA, GLENE GAMIL
1282 JOSEPH, MARCO MARASIGAN
1283 JOSON, ZESARIE AMOR REYES
1284 JOVER, ERIBERTO JR RAMOS
1285 JOYA, JOHN ERNIE MADREO
1286 JUAN, ERWIN PADUL
1287 JULARBAL, ORLANDO CALUB
1288 JULIAN, LOVELY JOYCE SILVERIE
1289 JULIO, MARVIN NITURA
1290 JUMOWAD, MARUEL QUIMADA
1291 JUNGCO, JEPHERED PECORE
1292 KAKATIAN, JOVEN LOPEZ
1293 KALALO, ARIES VASQUEZ
1294 KAPAL, RONALD MALMES
1295 KARGANILLA, GREGORY JOHN RICAMONTE
1296 KASAI, EJAY GAMBOA
1297 KATIGBAK, GERARD DENVER CASTILLO
1298 KATIGBAK, TRISHA SANTILLAN
1299 KATIMBANG, NEIL TORRES
1300 KILAT, KEVIN BULANGIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 28 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1301 KIPTE, MAHRR SAMPIOR
1302 KOKUBU, SHIN MICHAEL VELAYO
1303 KUHUTAN, ALMUHUZIN ABDUL
1304 LABARO, ELMER LASMARIAS
1305 LABASBAS, LEMUEL DEDELES
1306 LACASTESANTOS, ANTHONY FELIPE
1307 LACIAPAG, ROVER PARROCHA
1308 LACONSAY, GEORGE IVAN ANTHONY MARZAN
1309 LACSINA, MANUELITO VICTOR ESPINOZA
1310 LACSON, HAREY MALUNES
1311 LACUBTAN, IAN KEITH
1312 LADIA, CARL ANDRHEW HILARIO
1313 LADISLAO, JENNIFER ROSE BULAKLAK
1314 LADRA, JUDIEL VIRADOR
1315 LAGAN, JOE ELDEN DAWAT
1316 LAGARE, JOVELYN BALECHA
1317 LAGASCA, ALVIN REYES
1318 LAGUNA, NELSON CALIXTERIO
1319 LAGUTIN, KARLO GANATA
1320 LAHOYLAHOY, RODNEY FERNANDEZ
1321 LALAGUNA, LOUIE RAMIREZ
1322 LAMBO, JEPERJUNE SALIMBAGAT
1323 LAMPITAO, VIRGIL JR TAGALOG
1324 LANCHINEBRE, TEOFILO JR RAQUINIO
1325 LANGRES, ALBERTO VILLEGAS
1326 LANNU, LEONARD MICHAEL VICTORINO
1327 LANTICAN, JOHN CARLO PAYNAGANAN
1328 LANTICSE, NILO JR MERA
1329 LANUZA, GREGORIO III SISON
1330 LAO, CARMELO PAGSIAT
1331 LAO, JOHN KELVIN TIMBOL
1332 LAPSO, STEVE VISTA
1333 LAPUZ, RENATO JR RAMOS
1334 LARA, JONEL GONZALES
1335 LARA, JOSEF MAXIMIN VILLAFLORES
1336 LAROCO, GILBERT NGASEO
1337 LARUA, ALBERT JOSEPH BULLOSOS
1338 LASCO, PETER IGNATIUS GUMBOK
1339 LAT, ANGELO VILLAPANDO
1340 LATAG, REYNALDO JR GONZALES
1341 LATAYON, ARCHIE APANGCAY
1342 LATIZA, MELJOHN ARAOJO
1343 LATONERO, RICHARD ABERGOS
1344 LATORENO, EDWARD ALLAN RAGANIT
1345 LATOY, JEZREEL YUGO
1346 LAURENCIANA, JOHN VINCENT KILEM
1347 LAVARIAS, REUBEN GIDEON NONATO
1348 LAVARO, ANTHONY JOE PEREZ
1349 LAYA, MERLY BESTRE
1350 LAYLO, GLENDEL NIETO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 29 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1351 LAZARO, ISAN CARLO GARCIA
1352 LEAL, LEONARD ABRIL
1353 LEE, DARYL MARK CADAY
1354 LEE, WILLIAM JR ABALOS
1355 LEGADO, ROMMEL GAMBA
1356 LEGASPI, IRESH GRACE MIJARES
1357 LEGASPI, JENNY PAMOGAS
1358 LEGASPI, JOHN MICHAEL MAMITES
1359 LEGASPI, JUSTINE ERNEST BAYAN
1360 LEGASPINA, ANTHONY JOSEPH PAJARON
1361 LEOCADIO, KIM ARVIN PEÑANO
1362 LESACA, FRANKLIN PLAZA
1363 LIAGA, JOHN ANDREW ARROYO
1364 LIBATIQUE, WINFRED PAOLO TUCPI
1365 LIBED, ROMMEL JOHN BELARMINO
1366 LIBERATO, EMMANUEL HELSON
1367 LIBIRAN, MARK ANTHONY DE CASTRO
1368 LICAY, MICHAEL ANGELO TANILONG
1369 LICO, REY ELESIO BALI-OS
1370 LIM, AHMAD HUSSEIN MALINAO
1371 LIM, JAKE FABRICANTE
1372 LIM, JUSTIN NEIL MORAN
1373 LIM, REX BRANDON LIM
1374 LIM, RHOMARK DEAN
1375 LIM, SHAUN JANLEY TAN
1376 LIMBO, VALENTINE BALIBAT
1377 LINA, JOE MARIE PAGLINAWAN
1378 LIRIO, TORIBIO III LOMERIO
1379 LISING, ED JOSHUA ARAGON
1380 LITAWEN, JERALD BANIE
1381 LIWANAG, RIGOR ABENA
1382 LLANASA, ROMMIC GALOLO
1383 LLANO, RAENARD KENRICK PASAOL
1384 LLANTO, JOHN RENZ MILLARO
1385 LLEGO, ERROL JAN CLIDORO
1386 LLENARIZAS, JESSA MALEJANA
1387 LLORIN, MARY FRANCE HALTON
1388 LO, JAKE WILSON RAMOS
1389 LOGRONIO, CLINT MARK TIU
1390 LOGRONIO, EDGIELYN DEBLOIS
1391 LOMBOY, JERIC BANAÑA
1392 LONTOC, JESSICA CASTILLO
1393 LOPERA, JOHN GILBERT MOJICA
1394 LOPEZ, ANGELO YALUNG
1395 LOPEZ, ARJOV ALLENE SANTOS
1396 LOPEZ, BAYANI JR MANGI
1397 LOPEZ, BENJAMIN JR GALANG
1398 LOPEZ, BRIX FULGENCIO
1399 LOPEZ, EUGENE ESPINA
1400 LOPEZ, JOHN VERGIL BOLASCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 30 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1401 LOPEZ, KIM GABRIEL BOTERO
1402 LOPEZ, MARK JIM CAPACIO
1403 LOPEZ, MAURICO DOCER DENUYO
1404 LOPEZ, RANNIE JOHN ORDANEZA
1405 LOQUEZ, BABIE ART BAGASOL
1406 LORDIOS, ROMEL JHON VERZOSA
1407 LORENO, ALMIR FORTEZA
1408 LORENZO, RODRIGO BARONGAN
1409 LORETO, JOHN CARLO GABILO
1410 LOREÑO, KEN STEVEN CUTURA
1411 LOSAYNON, ARNEL JR TORCINO
1412 LOVENDINO, WILFREDO JR BATALLA
1413 LOZADA, JOHN PAUL QUILO-AN
1414 LOZADA, KHELLIE RHAY MADRELEJOS
1415 LUAGUE, JOHN ERWIN KEMPIS
1416 LUALHATI, WILLIAM CAMDAS
1417 LUBGUBAN, MAT VALERIE YABO
1418 LUCERO, MICHELLE ANN ATIENZA
1419 LUISTRO, RALPH LUIGI MAGADIA
1420 LUMACANG, ROGELIO JR RAGAZA
1421 LUMANGTAD, DANN VINCENT CABUELLO
1422 LUMAUIG, ARISTON RINGOR
1423 LUMAYNO, FELIX JR PICASALES
1424 LUMBERA, VON RALPH CORO
1425 LUMELAY, BENITO FLORES
1426 LUNA, ANDREW RIO
1427 LUNA, SIGRID SALIDO
1428 LUSICA, JAYROLD BAURA
1429 LUZON, JOSELITO SILDA
1430 MABANDING, JUMEL CABAGONG
1431 MABANGO, MA SHOLLY LOUIE ROSE SAMACO
1432 MABBORANG, EDMAR CALIMARAN
1433 MABBORANG, KRISTIAN DAYAG
1434 MABILANGAN, RAYMOND SORIANO
1435 MACABALI, NOEL JR LLANERA
1436 MACALINAO, REINALD AUSTRIA
1437 MACALINTAL, CLARISSE CALIZO
1438 MACALINTAL, JANDREL LEONARD ORTEGA
1439 MACALINTAL, MARK MANGUBAT
1440 MACAPAYAD, MARIELLA
1441 MACAPAYAG, JERICK DALE ROSELL
1442 MACARAIG, GENEVY MONLEON
1443 MACARAIG, JAYMEE MACATANGAY
1444 MACARAMBON, PASAYUD JR RAMOS
1445 MACARANAS, ARIEL FULLIDO
1446 MACARAT, SHERWIN NIODA
1447 MACASADIA, JEROM JAVIER
1448 MACASAET, DOMINGO JR VILLALUNA
1449 MACASINAG, MAY ANN MERAÑA
1450 MACATUAL, JAMES RUBEN PAÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 31 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1451 MACATUMBAS, BENNY DICK LIMBAOAN
1452 MACAWADIB, JAMAEL PUNDATO
1453 MACLANG, JHON DEXTER CAÑUTE
1454 MADAYAG, MICHELLE JOANN GARCIA
1455 MADERAL, FRANCIS TOTANES
1456 MADRID, JAMES PATRICK SERRANO
1457 MADRID, KRIZZEL CASIMIRO
1458 MADRIO, ANNALEAH SARTORIO
1459 MADUGAY, JESSON JACOB
1460 MAGANA, MARK LESTER JOSEPH ARMADA
1461 MAGDAY, JOSEPH DUEÑAS
1462 MAGDUA, KENNREYL BULAWIT
1463 MAGHANOY, ALFRED CASTRO
1464 MAGLINTE, MICHAEL PELINGON
1465 MAGLUYAN, JOVENCIO JR BABISTA
1466 MAGPANTAY, GIL ANGELO DE CASTRO
1467 MAGPAYO, ALFONSO JR GIRAY
1468 MAGSAYO, ERICKSON TALINGTING
1469 MAGSAYO, ROVIE JEYSKEN CANOY
1470 MAGSINO, ANGELO LAROA
1471 MAGSINO, MARIA CARLA JANE SALARDA
1472 MAGTALAS, LEX JUACHON
1473 MAGTANONG, MARCELINO JR GAMO
1474 MAGUINDRA, HASSAN KASIM
1475 MAGULING, ARAH ANNE DELAS ALAS
1476 MAGYAWE, ARNOLD COMO
1477 MALABANAN, JOHN LAWRENCE CABRERA
1478 MALAQUE, ALEJANDRO BODINO
1479 MALIBIRAN, MARC LESTER PEREZ
1480 MALICAY, FRANK ENRIC TALADUA
1481 MALIGAYA, ALDRIN HABACON
1482 MALIMBAN, IAN ZEUS DIROY
1483 MALINGIN, AGNECIO JR APA
1484 MALIT, CRISANTO CANILANG
1485 MALLARI, KIM PARAGGUA
1486 MALLARI, MARK JUSTIN GUEVARRA
1487 MALTEZO, MARC KANELLE MABANAG
1488 MALTO, ROCHELLE CAMAHALAN
1489 MALUTAO, ALFRED RAMOS
1490 MAMACOS, MARK JAYSON RUIZO
1491 MANAEG, JOHN MARK SAMPEROY
1492 MANALAYSAY, CARL MICHAEL LANDICHO
1493 MANALO, CHRISTIAN SUBELDIA
1494 MANALO, JANICE CORONEL
1495 MANALO, REXTER BONIFACIO
1496 MANANQUIL, REGIE DELBO
1497 MANANSALA, CHESTER JAMES HILDAWA
1498 MANCIA, HAZEL HIYANGAN
1499 MANDAWE, REGINA CASIPE
1500 MANEJA, JUSTINE ABRAM FAMORCAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 32 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1501 MANGALIMAN, JOHN PAUL RIÑON
1502 MANGAOANG, ROBERT BAUTISTA
1503 MANGIO, DARYL DAVE LAROYA
1504 MANGLALLAN, GLENN DELA CRUZ
1505 MANGUERA, CEDRICK SONGCO
1506 MANGUERRA, AUDREY DE LEON
1507 MANGYAN, ALEXANDER MIRANDA
1508 MANIMTIM, MARK LESTER PAZ
1509 MANIQUIZ, CESAR MARLON RANIN
1510 MANLANGIT, PRINCE BERNULLI TABARANGAO
1511 MANRIQUE, CAMILLE ADRIANO
1512 MANSIBANG, MARK JHON MANAUIS
1513 MANTUANO, J MOODY CARINGAL
1514 MANUEL, JHOBERT ELAGIO
1515 MANZANILLA, MERYCON MARGALLO
1516 MANZANILLA, RAESHEAN MAE DUCUSIN
1517 MANZANO, CARLO RAFAEL COLLANTES
1518 MANZANO, RYAN DICCION
1519 MAPA, ROWELL JOHN MASBATE
1520 MARALIT, REX CARL CAPONPON
1521 MARANAN, ESTHER JUDITH RESUELLO
1522 MARANAN, MANUEL ANGELO CHAN
1523 MARASIGAN, JHANNELYN DE CASTRO
1524 MARASIGAN, JOHN AXL FAJARDO
1525 MARASIGAN, KHRISTIAN ROI TUMAMBING
1526 MARBELLA, MARJOHN QUINTANILLA
1527 MARBELLA, MARK ANTHONY MACARANAS
1528 MARCAIDA, MICHAEL ANGELO BABAGAY
1529 MARCELLA, LORENTHY MALABRIGO
1530 MARCO, NATHANIEL CALINOG
1531 MARGES, MARWYN FERAER
1532 MARIANO, ABNER VENTURA
1533 MARIANO, ARCHIE CORCUERA
1534 MARIANO, FRANZ JOMAR OCAMPO
1535 MARIBOJOC, WIMAR QUINONES
1536 MARINA, RONALDO LUSTRE
1537 MARIÑAS, JULIUS CEASAR SALDIVAR
1538 MARJES, REMUND PAOLO REGALADO
1539 MARQUEZ, SHIRLENE ALVAREZ
1540 MARQUINEZ, JERWIN NALDO
1541 MARSON, NIÑO ROY RAMONIDA
1542 MARTIN, JERRY ARAZA
1543 MARTIN, JOSUE BAGKING
1544 MARTINEZ, KIER HARVEE RAMOS
1545 MARTOS, LOUWILL DAIVE GAJISAN
1546 MARZON, JOSEPH RUBION
1547 MASAJO, JEFFREY ATUEL
1548 MASANQUE, MARIVIC HEREDERO
1549 MASANQUE, MARY ANNE RODRIGUEZ
1550 MASANQUE, MATHUS GATUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 33 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1551 MASCARIÑAS, MORIS INOBAYA
1552 MASILUNGAN, ALLEN KENNETH PALICPIC
1553 MASINLOC, BRYLLE JOEMAR BUNYI
1554 MASO, JHOBETH NAPOLES
1555 MASO, SOLAYMAN SALINDATO
1556 MASTURA, ABDILLAH MAMAORONG
1557 MATAAC, JAMES LAURENCE FADRI
1558 MATAN, HOMER ARTEZUELA
1559 MATAYA, JERRY JR VILLEGAS
1560 MATEO, AUDRIE SUAREZ
1561 MATEO, BENJAR PAULINO
1562 MATUBARAN, MARK ALFRED NUEVA
1563 MATUGUINA, DONDON FUTALAN
1564 MAYONO, MARTIN TAGUMPAY ENTIENZA
1565 MAÑAGO, LENIDY ALEMANIA
1566 MAÑALAC, RAYMOND ABAÑO
1567 MEA, MACY DE TORRES
1568 MECITAS, JOSE ARNEL JR CAMANIAN
1569 MEDALLO, RON KRISTOFFER TANAEL
1570 MEDEL, JOHN PAUL PARTOSA
1571 MEDEQUILLO, SULPECIO III QUILINGUIN
1572 MEDIAVILLO, KENEL MAYOR
1573 MEDILO, REMAR MAKILING
1574 MEDINA, JAIMAR NUGUID
1575 MEDRANO, CHRISTIAN JAMES VILLACORTA
1576 MEDRANO, JOHN ASHLEY ATIENZA
1577 MEJARES, BRIX XAVIER AMAC
1578 MEJIA, EMMANUEL PASCASIO
1579 MEJICO, JURI KARLO REVANTAD
1580 MELENDRES, ERICKSON BALANQUIT
1581 MELO, MARK ANTHONY VILLANUEVA
1582 MENDIOLA, ROSS ALJOHN LIRIO
1583 MENDOZA, AHRMHEL DALE CANARE
1584 MENDOZA, CLINT HUSSEIN CABALLEGAN
1585 MENDOZA, DANICA DOCTOLERO
1586 MENDOZA, EDILBERTO III BENEDICTO
1587 MENDOZA, JOHNLERY MAGBUNSOL
1588 MENDOZA, KENNETH DELAS ALAS
1589 MENDOZA, MAR VINCENT PEDRAL
1590 MENDOZA, MARIA CRISTINA ROSALES
1591 MENDOZA, MARK MANGUBAT
1592 MENDOZA, MARK ANTHONY SANTOS
1593 MENDOZA, MARK REINIEL LAGAO
1594 MENDOZA, MYLAFLOR CHAN
1595 MENDOZA, RAYMART CALANOG
1596 MENDOZA, ROBERT JEITH RAPIRAP
1597 MENDOZA, ROY VINCENT HONRADE
1598 MENDOZA, RYAN BEAVER SANTIAGO
1599 MENDOZA, STEPHANIE ANGELA LEYBA
1600 MENDOZA, VINCE PAOLO ADAJAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 34 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1601 MENOR, BRYAN PALLER
1602 MENOR, JEFRHEY AGUINALDO
1603 MENORCA, KENT CEAZAR MARMOL
1604 MENORIAS, KHERR JAY CABINBIN
1605 MEODE, JOMI AXL CABELING
1606 MERCADO, BENMARK URDANETA
1607 MERCADO, JOSE JULIAN DELA CRUZ
1608 MERCADO, LEO CUETO
1609 MERCADO, MERCADO I GONZALES
1610 MERCADO, RENE ANGELO GONZAL
1611 MEREN, JOBELLE CAYANAN
1612 MERIOLES, JAYSON PASQUIN
1613 MERTOLA, FREDERICK GANOTICE
1614 MIDON, JAMIESON RIC PEDRO
1615 MIEMBRO, AARON DENIEL MATIAS
1616 MIGUEL, MARJAN BAPTISTA
1617 MILANTE, RENZ MARL DALUSONG
1618 MILLAREZ, JICAH RHEA ABANIL
1619 MILLENA, JAY MARK TAGALOG
1620 MILLENA, KATHLYN MAE BAUTISTA
1621 MINAS, LEO CRIS
1622 MINDANAO, BENJIE COLLADO
1623 MIRA, JUSTINE CARLO TANDOC
1624 MIRAFLOR, JAY AR YABUT
1625 MIRANDA, CHRISTOPER DE LA CRUZ
1626 MIRANDA, CHRISTOPHER LOYD LUMIBAO
1627 MIRANDA, JANINE SERRANO
1628 MIRANDA, JOYCE JENATY DE SAHAGON
1629 MIRANDA, VON CARLO TANIEGA
1630 MIRANDILLA, BANJO RAPIZ
1631 MIRANDO, JOHN MARK SINDAC
1632 MIRANO, GERALD MIRANO
1633 MISE, WILLY JOE TAGOLINO
1634 MISSION, JEMERYK SALIGANAN
1635 MOCAY, MEL ANDREW CALUNSAG
1636 MODELO, RONALD PEREZ
1637 MOICO, JOSEPH ANTHONY VENCINT DETAL
1638 MOICO, LENNARD LLORERA
1639 MOJICA, VINCENT ORTEGA
1640 MOLATO, CHRISTIAN MARX AZANZA
1641 MOLINA, ARNOLD JEROME PORNILLOS
1642 MOLINA, JAMES JULIAN SARUCAM
1643 MOLINA, JOHN ERIC JUSTO
1644 MOLINA, KARL MATTHEW MANALILI
1645 MOLO, NIK DARROW ROGERO
1646 MONASTERIAL, BIANCA LUZ ROS
1647 MONCANO, RODEL PONTEJOS
1648 MONDEZ, HECTOR ALMAZAN
1649 MONFERO, MICHAEL NORVIN PATRON
1650 MONGCOPA, JANRYLL SAMSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 35 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1651 MONGE, JUAN MIGUEL NAVELINO
1652 MONJARDIN, JOSUA JAMES MOJAR
1653 MONSALUD, JADIEL ARAPAN
1654 MONTANO, MARK ANTHONY RAZO
1655 MONTAÑEZ, KEVIN JOY BRAGAT
1656 MONTEGRANDE, KENT MICHAEL PONGASE
1657 MONTEHERMOSO, ALEXANDER SESCON
1658 MONTERO, ALEXANDER TALAG
1659 MONTERO, ALVINCE GRANA
1660 MONTERO, MELCHOR REY METILCO
1661 MONTERON, EMMANUEL RESUSTA
1662 MONTES, JOHN MELCHOR CARULLA
1663 MONTES, MIKE ALREN MAZO
1664 MONTILLA, DARYL PATRICK TAMAYO
1665 MONTILLA, MARC EDWIN FERMACE
1666 MONTILLA, STKWYE LEE MABUYAO
1667 MONZOLIN, JOHN MELCHOR ABELLA
1668 MORADA, CHARRY BATAWIG
1669 MORAL, JOHN LESTER TORRES
1670 MORALDA, JUNMAR EVANGELIO
1671 MORALES, ARLOY JENICO CALULOT
1672 MORALES, EDLHER JAMES LIPARANON
1673 MORALES, GLADYS MARIE BACUS
1674 MORALES, LARA MELISSA JAVIER
1675 MORANDANTE, LUCKY MANITO
1676 MORANO, ERICKSON ORONEA
1677 MORATA, JOMAR TELMO
1678 MORENO, ROMNICK PAQUINGAN
1679 MORENTE, JAPHETH MORENTE
1680 MORTEL, CARL SYMON ANDRIN
1681 MORTERO, ROLAN BORCE
1682 MOSCA, MARIA COLEEN ALBOTRA
1683 MOZO, GREGORIO HONTIVEROS
1684 MOZO, MARC KEANE SINCO
1685 MUJAR, BRYAN JOHN OLAGUER
1686 MULLET, GERALD GLENN TIO
1687 MUNALEM, RAY MARK CABALANG
1688 MUNDALA, VINA GAMBA
1689 MURILLO, CHRISTER ALLAN PETALCURIN
1690 MURILLO, PAUL JOHN EVANGELISTA
1691 MUSA, KIMHAR MALUDDIN
1692 MUÑOZ, DAVE ARTCHELL DAVID
1693 MUÑOZ, JED ARGEL MATIRA
1694 MUÑOZ, JOHN ROVIC PABON
1695 MUÑOZ, KENNETH JACK PASILIAO
1696 NABIO, CHRISTIAN SARIO
1697 NACARIO, VIRGILIO MAMANO
1698 NADONGA, LIENE STEPHANIE LALU
1699 NADORES, KEIM JOHN DAIZ
1700 NAGAR, RONEL RADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 36 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1701 NALUS, REYNALDO JR CATABAY
1702 NANTES, ARVIN BONGAT
1703 NAPAO, NORJAY BANGATE
1704 NAPAY, JIMMY JR LORIA
1705 NAPAY, MARTIN CRUEL
1706 NAPOLTIW, RODEL BAN-OS
1707 NARES, JERI MAY LOZANO
1708 NARRA, JEMAR REDITA
1709 NARTIA, JUAN CARLOS VICTORIA
1710 NARVAEZ, ERICA DELA CRUZ
1711 NATIAL, MARK STEVEN TABOBO
1712 NAVALES, JOMARI ABACA
1713 NAVALES, VANCE CABAJON
1714 NAVARRO, ADRIAN ALCAZAR
1715 NAVARRO, JEROME GUARIN
1716 NAVARRO, KAYVIN MAAÑO
1717 NAVIDAD, ROLAN GALANO
1718 NEO, DEXTER NAVIA
1719 NETHERCOTT, NICOLE ALEZANDRIA YAP
1720 NGITTIT, DAVID NAUPO
1721 NGOJO, LARRY BERNARD AGUSTIN
1722 NGOLAB, LAARNIE MANZANO
1723 NIALLA, LAZARO VALENCIA
1724 NICOLAS, ANA CRISTINA RAZON
1725 NICOLAS, GIO ANGELO CARBONELL
1726 NICOLAS, MICHELLE MUCEROS
1727 NIETO, JULIUS JAVIER
1728 NIZA, MAJERLINESS MANASAN
1729 NOLASCO, VON CARLOS FONTANILLA
1730 NOLO, DONITA ABUNIO
1731 NOMBREFIA, MARLON PAVINO
1732 NON, NIKKO ARIEL BAÑARES
1733 NORIAL, JOHN BENJAMIN LATA
1734 NOVELERO, MARIA JOY RAFAEL
1735 NUÑEZ, BRIANDALE LINGAO
1736 NUÑEZ, RON JEZER NAPOLITANO
1737 OAL, ELPIDIO JR TOKAWAN
1738 OBIEDO, MARIA LUZ RIMANDO
1739 OBIENA, JONATHAN QUILANG
1740 OBILLO, EDWARD KAISER CASTIL
1741 OBOS, NATHANIEL ABATAYO
1742 OBREGON, LUKE MARK DONGUILA
1743 OBRERO, NICO LOUI GUMPAL
1744 OBUSAN, AGAPITO CHRISTOPHER VEDAD
1745 OCADO, ROLAND ISIDORE REA
1746 OCAMPO, DARYL TEVES
1747 OCAMPO, RITCHIE GUEVARRA
1748 OCCEÑA, DARRYL FRANCIS JABAR
1749 OCLARIT, IAN RAY ALLARE
1750 OCLARIT, KIM BARUELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 37 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1751 OCO, WARNER COLANSE
1752 ODI, WELMAR BERMAS
1753 ODING, MUTILAN BARANI
1754 ODONIO, RYAN VICTORIA
1755 OGALESCO, JOHN PAUL BALADIA
1756 OIDA, JOMYL SALDIVAR
1757 OJANO, VANLOUI PACIS
1758 OLAER, MARC LIONEL PACINABAO
1759 OLAEZ, CRIS ELSON PEA
1760 OLANGCO, CHRISTIAN PAUL YANGAT
1761 OLARAN, HARVEY BELARMINO
1762 OLINGAY, MARY JOY AUSTRIA
1763 OLIVAS, EUGENE MILANES
1764 OLIVER, CHRISTIAN AGOSTO
1765 OLIVER, MARK JOSEPH SAAVEDRA
1766 OLONGAYO, JONJO ROMO
1767 OMANDAM, BLIEZL PAGHASIAN
1768 OMAÑADA, KEYVIN FESARITON
1769 ONDES, GERALD NOGUERA
1770 ONG, JATHNIEL GO
1771 ONGANON, IRENE APO
1772 ONGLEO, JOHN ALLAN GUBALLA
1773 ONGSYPING, ANDERSON SANTIAGO
1774 ONTING, JAKE DELA PEÑA
1775 OPENDO, MA AURA MONTIL
1776 OPEÑA, ZEN MARK TABALE
1777 ORACION, JOSEPH BALBIRAN
1778 ORAJAY, LUCELYN LIWANAG
1779 ORBE, NIEVA BULADO
1780 ORDONEZ, CHRISTINA CAMARINES
1781 ORDOÑA, JASON JAO
1782 ORDOÑO, FLORENCIO JR ARCELLANO
1783 OREJAS, MC KEVIN DOTE
1784 ORLINA, AGAPITO III GOTOC
1785 OROC, JHUNREY MISA
1786 ORTEGA, MARK JOSEPH ELTANAL
1787 ORTIZ, KEVIN CLARK VENDIOLA
1788 ORTIZ, NATANAEL BACONG
1789 OSICOS, KHENN RECTO
1790 OXALES, EDWARD RONEL OPANES
1791 OXIMA, MARK FRANCIS ROS
1792 OYAO, JOHN JIE MALUBAY
1793 PABILONA, JOHN POCHOLO BANTA
1794 PABLO, GERLIE RAMBOANGA
1795 PABON, JONATHAN ATIENZA
1796 PACAMARRA, DARRYL ALIPOYO
1797 PACANA, RODSTEVE ELMEDULAN
1798 PACAÑA, NESTORIO VERIL
1799 PACUDAN, FLORANTE JR GRAFE
1800 PADERNA, FRANCIS ANGELO BONGANAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 38 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1801 PADERNAL, MARK JASON BAGGAYAN
1802 PADILLA, KENNETH JONES REYES
1803 PADIOS, ELBERN BACO
1804 PADRE, NEMIE JOHN SALACUP
1805 PADRIÑAS, BRYAN PANIS
1806 PADRO, MAURICE UMBERTO DELA CRUZ
1807 PADUA, CHRISTINE MARIE ASIADO
1808 PADUA, MELODY PEREZ
1809 PAG-ONG, NEIL RYAN SANAG
1810 PAGHUBASAN, ROWELL REY ESCAL
1811 PAGLINAWAN, JOHN REY LESWE
1812 PAGOBO, VICELYN FELICIA
1813 PAGSUYOIN, MARVIN DIMACULANGAN
1814 PAGUIA, JEROME ALDEN URRIZA
1815 PAJARILLO, KELVIN MAGNAYE
1816 PAJAS, ASHLEY JESSUMINE AMANO
1817 PAJIMOLA, JULIE ANN LAIGO
1818 PALABRICA, CEARJE ACE PENDON
1819 PALAGANAS, DARWIN FLORES
1820 PALAJE, RECELYN REYES
1821 PALANGEO, PAUL DAO-AS
1822 PALAY, ALEX GABUA
1823 PALAYPAYON, PATRICK ISRAEL
1824 PALCE, RUSSEL BOY CALIWAN
1825 PALCONAN, MARY ANNE VARGAS
1826 PALERMO, NELJHON PORTERIA
1827 PALERO, GLESSIE OSTONAL
1828 PALIS, JESTENIE SALAPA
1829 PALIZA, ANTHONY PALACIO
1830 PALMA, EDISON SOLOMON
1831 PALOLA, LOUIE NATHANIEL PUNZALAN
1832 PALOMA, JENSON CHAVEZ
1833 PANAGUITON, RODEN FABRONERO
1834 PANELO, JOCELYN CONTE
1835 PANGANIBAN, APRILYN GUTIERREZ
1836 PANGANIBAN, JEROME IAN TORIO
1837 PANGANIBAN, JOYCE CAMILLE AGUILERA
1838 PANGANIBAN, LLOYD TORING
1839 PANGANIBAN, RIC MANALO
1840 PANGANIBAN, ROBINETH CHAVEZ
1841 PANGILINAN, KIM GUINA
1842 PANGILINAN, ROLANDO JR PAGLINAWAN
1843 PANIS, JERAHMEEL LAVENDIA
1844 PANIS, MARNELLIE JOY ATUTUBO
1845 PANOS, VIDAL JR CALIMPUSAN
1846 PANSAR, AIMAN ISMAEL
1847 PANTAS, ROWELL PREIRA
1848 PANTILANAN, LOYD SIPE
1849 PARAGAS, NICOLAI PARIÑA
1850 PARANAS, KRISTINE ANN ENGUILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 39 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1851 PARAS, AURELIA BINGAY
1852 PAREJA, WILBUR IAN TAYONG
1853 PARICA, HEMIL SALVAN
1854 PAROHINOG, NELSON PAUSANOS
1855 PAROT, JOHN MARLOE RELAMPAGOS
1856 PARPAN, RYAN JOE PANGANIBAN
1857 PARREÑO, CALVIN TAGADUAR
1858 PARUNGAO, PAUL DARWIN MANIEGO
1859 PASAMONTE, JUSTINE ALLEN PAPELLERO
1860 PASAYAN, JAPHET ADACLOG
1861 PASCUA, CRIZSAN JAY AGOSTO
1862 PASCUA, DENREY PILOY
1863 PASCUA, JEROME BUSTRIA
1864 PASCUA, RICHARD SADIAMONA
1865 PASCUAL, ULYSSES TAMPOYA
1866 PASIA, JAKE FORTE
1867 PASION, ISAGANI CALVENTAS
1868 PASTOR, ELIZER GARCIA
1869 PASTOR, PSALM DAVID ANCHETA
1870 PATATAG, ADRIAN VERGARA
1871 PATAWE, SAMUEL PONCE
1872 PATLUNAG, GREG BALIO
1873 PATOLOT, NARIEL ORENDAIN
1874 PATRICIO, ARLENE CASTILLEJOS
1875 PATTUNG, RAYMOND CIPRIANO
1876 PATULILIC, BELINDA BONTES
1877 PAUIG, MARK ANTHONY CARANGUIAN
1878 PAULO, LIDO TAGALOGON
1879 PAUNIL, MICKENROE BRILA
1880 PAWANG, NATHANIEL NICOLO DE CHAVEZ
1881 PAYOYO, MA PATRICIA MOLIÑAWE
1882 PAYUYO, JAYMAR GUAVIS
1883 PAZZIUAGAN, REYCLAR ZALUN
1884 PAÑA, PATRICIA MARIE HIDALGO
1885 PAÑA, RYAN BAMA
1886 PAÑARES, MARY RUSCYNTH DE LA CRUZ
1887 PAÑGAN, MAGDALENO ROMANO CRUZ
1888 PECHA, CHRISTIAN OLITA
1889 PECSON, PRINCE HARRY BASOBAS
1890 PECUNDO, RALPH JOHN TIGLAO
1891 PEDIMONTE, JOEFERDZ JATICO
1892 PEDRO, CRISANTO VINARAO
1893 PELAGIO, RAYMOND GLENN DEINLA
1894 PELARES, JASSON MABINI
1895 PELAYO, PRINCE JAY GUARINO
1896 PELINGON, OMNE II RANES
1897 PELLEJERA, JON RALPH DATOR
1898 PENASO, JOIE PELAEZ
1899 PENTINIO, ALLEN BRADLEY PANAPANAAN
1900 PENULIAR, OLIVER CERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 40 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1901 PEPITO, MARK DAVE AGUILAR
1902 PEPITO, MARK PAUL CASUGA
1903 PEQUIRO, LINO JR ESPERANZA
1904 PERALTA, GODFREY DE JESUS
1905 PERCULEZA, YASMIN SUN
1906 PEREA, CHRISTINE JESSICA LAGUARDIA
1907 PEREA, MIKA ELLA RELI
1908 PEREY, PRANCESCA MA ROGELIA MILLENA
1909 PEREZ, ANA KARENINA ACOSTA
1910 PEREZ, BENJAMIN JR ALVAREZ
1911 PEREZ, DARIUS DE GUZMAN
1912 PEREZ, EARL JAN FRANCISCO
1913 PEREZ, JOHN LESTER SORIANO
1914 PEREZ, MA JESSICA TALATTAD
1915 PEREZ, RAYMOND GAMIER
1916 PEREZ, ROMMEL MAGBOO
1917 PEREZ, SIR MICHAEL CANSICIO
1918 PERIA, FRANCIS QUIRIT
1919 PERILLO, AZALEA MURIELLE SAGUID
1920 PERIODICA, MANUEL MAGPANTAY
1921 PEROS, MARK KENNETH ZAPANTA
1922 PESCADOR, JIAN GONZALES
1923 PETALLAR, DARYL GALINO
1924 PETINES, MARIA ANGELIQUE BIHASA
1925 PEÑA, PAULO QUIJANO
1926 PEÑAFLOR, FAYE MATIAS
1927 PEÑAREDONDO, RICK DELICA
1928 PEÑOLA, REYNALD OLIGERE BLANCO
1929 PIALA, EDMAR JEZREL FAMILGAN
1930 PIAMONTE, RONEL QUIATCHON
1931 PICAR, JESSIE VILLALINO
1932 PIEDAD, JESUS ANTHONY BALLESTEROS
1933 PILIMENIANO, AGEL VENUS MAKILING
1934 PILINGEN, KELVIN LEDANG
1935 PILOTOS, PAUL KEVIN POLINAR
1936 PIMENTEL, KEVIN JOHN FELIX
1937 PINEDA, ARYLL DUNCAN SILVESTRE
1938 PINEDA, DANIEL CHRISTIEN SALAS
1939 PINEDA, JOHN ALBERT MANALO
1940 PINEDA, JON ADRIEL SANTOS
1941 PINGOL, REDEN PULOS
1942 PINLAC, BRYAN SANCHEZ
1943 PINO, JAYVEE EARL ROBES
1944 PINPIN, JEROME GARCIA
1945 PIOL, MARY JOHN ARBON
1946 PISIG, JEROME TRISTAN ARGENTE
1947 PITAO, KENNY CAINGIN
1948 PITARGUE, JEFFREY ANDA
1949 PLANDITO, LORDAN LANGPAWAN
1950 POGADO, AQUILLO JR GUILLERMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 41 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1951 POJAS, ALJUN MEÑOZA
1952 POLICARPIO, JOSE MARIE ADVINCULA
1953 POLISTICO, BERNARDO ORTIZ
1954 POLVEDA, JOHNIE DUAZO
1955 PONCHINLAN, ARIEL JAY LABLABONG
1956 PONGOL, JOHN LESTER CULABAN
1957 PONTILLAS, JOHN RHODNEY LATO
1958 PORDAN, HENRICH JABOYANON
1959 PORGATORIO, ANGELO MARK ORDOÑA
1960 PORNELOSA, EDEN JULIA
1961 PORRAS, GIRLIE BALAJADIA
1962 PORTEM, MAYNARD DELOS ANGELES
1963 POSADAS, EDMOND DALE LIGON
1964 PRADO, MON CHRISTOPHER MARCO
1965 PREMIAN, AARON TALAVERA
1966 PRIETO, JEFF MARL GAMIAO
1967 PRILLES, EZEKIEL REOVEROS
1968 PRINCIPE, BRYAN HARROLD TALAGTAG
1969 PRINCIPE, NATHANIEL PAZ
1970 PROVIDO, LEO JOHN BADANA
1971 PULGA, BENSON GELILANG
1972 PULIDO, CORINA SAMSON
1973 PULVERA, PAUL JAMES SIMBAHON
1974 PUNGTILAN, DENNIS AGUSTIN
1975 PUNO, GILBERT COLIS
1976 PUNONGBAYAN, JOVERT LUCERO
1977 PUNZALAN, ERNEST CARLO
1978 PURCRAY, LOUIEGI FRANZ DAILO
1979 PURISIMA, ROGER JR TANAGON
1980 QUEDI, JAIME CARLO CABANDONG
1981 QUEJADAS, RODOLFO JR PADAOANG
1982 QUELBIO, GERALD JAMES ABES
1983 QUESTIN, ANDREA MARIE CONSOLACION
1984 QUIAMBAO, MARK KEVIN MAGAT
1985 QUIJANO, ANTHONY VINCE YAP
1986 QUIJANO, JOHN CARLO ILAGAN
1987 QUILLOPO, GELMAR TOME
1988 QUIMPO, CHRISTIAN KAYNE QUERUBIN
1989 QUING, JOHN VINCENT CONDE
1990 QUINIONES, EMERSON LEE-AR SANDOVAL
1991 QUINOL, JULIO GUIRON BONGALOS
1992 QUIREJERO, EMAN LEYNES
1993 QUITALEG, MON ADRIEL CRISCEL MAGPANTAY
1994 QUITORIANO, DENNIS PADILLO
1995 QUITORIANO, FRANCIS KIONISALA
1996 QUIZAN, DEXREY JOHN PATAJO
1997 QUIZON, ANGELO CHRISTOPHER DALEON
1998 QUIÑONES, JASPER JAMES BUGAYONG
1999 RABAGO, JOSE JONELL BRIONES
2000 RABANG, RAYMOND MANLAVI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 42 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

2001 RABARA, EDWARD JOSEPH LIMEN
2002 RABARA, MARK ANTHONY DE GUZMAN
2003 RABAYA, FRANKLIN CASAS
2004 RABE, JOMAR CAÑEZA
2005 RABOT, JOVELYN REPOSO
2006 RACHO, NAOME DAPAT
2007 RACMAN, ABDUL BASIT MANIOBA
2008 RADA, AR-JAY OBREGON
2009 RAGANIT, EDWARD DIGA
2010 RAGAY, BRYAN BALANGUE
2011 RAMBUYAN, MARC IAN ANDAYA
2012 RAMENTO, JESUS REGENCIA
2013 RAMIREZ, CARLITO BUNGO
2014 RAMIREZ, CESAR JR NORA
2015 RAMIREZ, RANDALE IAN AQUINO
2016 RAMONES, JOHN WILLIAM MIGUEL
2017 RAMONIDA, DOMINIC JHON COMISO
2018 RAMOS, CARL ANTHONY ARGENTE
2019 RAMOS, DARL JOSHUA LAGUISMA
2020 RAMOS, DEXTER JAKE AMBAT
2021 RAMOS, GRACIOUS DULAY
2022 RAMOS, JAMES MARCO BRIONES
2023 RAMOS, JERVIN ROI CARRAO
2024 RAMOS, JESRELLE TURAJA
2025 RAMOS, JUVY ANN PANTOJA
2026 RAMOS, LYNETTE FLORES
2027 RAMOS, MARK JOSEPH DRIO
2028 RAMOSO, CHRISTIAN REY SIPALAY
2029 RANCES, MELANIE BARRIENTOS
2030 RANGGA, JOHN REUDEN BALOGO
2031 RAPANUT, NATHANIEL RAPIO
2032 RAPIN, LORD CHRISTIAN BAREN
2033 RAVANES, JOHN CARLO LORICA
2034 RAVINA, RAFFY JESUS MANTALABA
2035 RAÑESES, JOHN JOSHUA BAJAR
2036 REAMBONANZA, ROY BEETHOVEN MERCADO
2037 REANZARES, JOHN PAUL MANALO
2038 REBOLLO, ESTHER DAWN GAITANO
2039 RECALDE, MARJUN SUQUIB
2040 REDITO, JOHN RAYMUND ITURRALDE
2041 REDONDO, NEIL JAY DIMACULANGAN
2042 REDONDO, ROBERTSON PHILIP ALMENAR
2043 REDUGERIO, NOEL JR LUISAGA
2044 REFORMA, JESTONI LAGSAC
2045 REFORMA, KENNETH PERALTA
2046 REGALA, ASHLEE SIMBULAN
2047 REGALADO, GENE PAULO ARRIESGADO
2048 REGINALDO, CHRISTIAN BONOT
2049 REGUINDIN, JOSHUA REY DUQUE
2050 REMIGOSO, RENEO LOURDY HINAYON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 43 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

2051 RENDON, CHRISTIAN EBO
2052 RESPLANDOR, DAN FELIPPE BRILLON
2053 RESUELLO, ARIEL BALBERAN
2054 RETANAN, RAYMART REAÑO
2055 RETUTA, PAUL HENRICK DELA CRUZ
2056 REVECHE, CHARMAINE SALES
2057 REVILLA, BRYAN HUXLEY ESCORIDO
2058 REYES, ARJAY REYES
2059 REYES, EMERSON BALMES
2060 REYES, JEANEFER
2061 REYES, JERNIE DHEXTER BALLESTEROS
2062 REYES, KAHLIL REU BONOTAN
2063 REYES, RAINE VALENCIA
2064 REYES, RESTY SAMONTE
2065 REYES, RON JASON AUSTRIA
2066 REYES, VALERY MANOCDOC
2067 REYMUNDO, MARLON VIERNES
2068 REYTA, ALEXIS CALICA
2069 REYTANA, BENJAMIN LORENZO OCAMPO
2070 RIALON, ERVIN CHARLES CARIÑO
2071 RICALDE, MARK ANTHONY TABANAO
2072 RICO, REYNALD ROSALES
2073 RILLERA, ROWELL STA ANA
2074 RIPALDA, ISABELITO MIRANDA
2075 RIVAMONTE, CARLON ABARQUEZ
2076 RIVERA, ADAM VALDEZ
2077 RIVERA, DANIEL BAYSA
2078 RIVERA, ELLEN JOY RAMOS
2079 RIVERA, JEFFERSON VALDEZ
2080 RIVERA, KARL EDWARD LONTAYAO
2081 RIVERA, KEITH REN VALENCIA
2082 RIVERA, KIM RIMAS
2083 RIVERA, MICHAEL CABERO
2084 RIVERA, RONALDO GUTIERREZ
2085 RIÑON, VALIANT KAE PEREZ
2086 ROBILLOS, CHARLES MENESES
2087 ROBLES, CHRISTOPHER BON OREÑA
2088 ROBLES, EVANDER LALUNIO
2089 ROBLES, LESTHER MAE YUNGOD
2090 ROBLES, MARK JOSEPH ENGADA
2091 ROCAFOR, GAD AVIEL ABAD
2092 RODA, JOHN HEINDRICK BERMUDEZ
2093 RODAS, JEJOMA IGTANLOC
2094 RODIEL, GIRON BONDOC
2095 RODRIGUEZ, RIZALDY JOVENAL
2096 RODRIGUEZ, ROMMER FACTOR
2097 RODRIGUEZA, JERJOHN MACASADIA
2098 ROJO, JASON BETONIO
2099 ROLDA, ZIGMUND NEIL LORENZO
2100 ROLDAN, JASMIN AGANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 44 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

2101 ROMAGUERA, MARVIN PADAO
2102 ROMANA, ARVIN JOHN JACA
2103 ROMANILLOS, MARK ANDREW APOR
2104 ROMERO, ROBERT KING PASAMONTE
2105 ROMERO, WILLIES WINDLE SANTIAGO
2106 ROMO, ELIAS JR TABURNO
2107 ROMOROSA, JAN KARL DETERA
2108 RONDERO, MICHAEL ERIK MADRONA
2109 RONQUILLO, BEVERLY DE GUZMAN
2110 RONQUILLO, MARVIN OCON
2111 ROPA, JESICA CAHILIG
2112 ROQUE, MARLON JOHN FLORES
2113 ROSADO, REYMARK CARACA
2114 ROSALES, MILLY JASON AGNO
2115 ROSALES, YVAN DANIELLE JARA
2116 ROSARIO, GENIEL ALBERT ALEGRE
2117 ROSARIO, KRISTINE DELA CRUZ
2118 ROSARIO, MARK LUIGI DE TOMAS
2119 ROSARIO, NOLI JR MARANION
2120 ROSENDO, VON HARLEY INIEGO
2121 ROSIT, JAYSON CORDERO
2122 ROXAS, R-JAY ESTRELLA
2123 RUBICO, JANSEN JOVERT MALILAY
2124 RUDAS, KERT BRIAN ELUMBARING
2125 RUPEREZ, GRIFFIN ROD ROSAL
2126 SABADO, JESSA EBACUADO
2127 SABADO, JOHN CALICA
2128 SABALE, MELVIN JAY DELOS SANTOS
2129 SABANAL, HERWIN PADERANGA
2130 SABBUN, MARK DEVINCE NUÑEZ
2131 SABENICIO, JUDE MARIO CHAVEZ
2132 SABERON, DANIEL LUIS MANINGAS
2133 SABILE, MARK ANTHONY PADILLA
2134 SACUEZA, ANGELIQUE MAGAT
2135 SADIWA, RANDY VALENTE
2136 SADUESTE, RICHARD LOUIE RAGUAL
2137 SAGARINO, MARJSER PLANTA
2138 SAGAYNO, KENNY JOY AGUSTIN
2139 SAGRADO, KARL KEVIN TABUCO
2140 SAGUN, VICTORIANO JR GALARIO
2141 SAGUSAY, BJ BACSAN
2142 SAJOL, DANNY GARCIANO
2143 SAJORDA, DOREEN BEA GUIMBAOLIBOT
2144 SALAVERIA, JOUBERT PARTOSA
2145 SALAYSAY, CHESTER MORENO
2146 SALAZAR, ELLAZAR PATIÑO
2147 SALAZAR, PRINCE LEIMART MACALINTAL
2148 SALAZAR, RALPH DEXTER LUMBAN
2149 SALAZAR, ROSWALD CELESTRA
2150 SALDO, KIMBERLY MARCOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 45 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

2151 SALE, SHARMAINE RIZZA CABATINGAN
2152 SALERO, SUNDY GALGO
2153 SALES, JUNNER TUMAMAO
2154 SALIG, VERNON SALIBONGCOGON
2155 SALITA, RENILYN BRUGADA
2156 SALOMON, REIGH MARK TATAD
2157 SALONGA, CERJOE TOQUERO
2158 SALONGA, MARON CEPILLO
2159 SALUMBIDES, RHEYMART ARCENAL
2160 SALVADOR, CAROL ANGELA AMICIS
2161 SALVADOR, VINCENT ARISGADO
2162 SAMALEA, ARNEL MANZANO
2163 SAMILLANO, LEONARD PETER PE
2164 SAMPANG, BERNARDO JR AGUSTIN
2165 SAMPAWAN, JUMADEL DARAWI
2166 SAMSON, JUNCELLUS OLIE AQUINO
2167 SAN PASCUAL, JOEL JR SAGUN
2168 SAN PEDRO, JAN RENZ LISING
2169 SAN PEDRO, JAYSON GONZALES
2170 SANCAL, JERONNIE LAJARCA
2171 SANCHEZ, ANGELINA POYAOAN
2172 SANCHEZ, FLADIORES PANES
2173 SANCHEZ, PATRICK JOHN GONZALES
2174 SANCHEZ, PATRICK JOSEPH CALMA
2175 SANDOVAL, JAY AR BANGALAN
2176 SANDOVAL, RICHARD TANATE
2177 SANGALANG, ARVIN LESTER CASTRO
2178 SANGALANG, KENNETH RABINA
2179 SANGCAJO, PASCUAL JR SADINO
2180 SANTIAGO, ALVIN AGRAAN
2181 SANTIAGO, BONIFACIO VILLACRUZ
2182 SANTIAGO, EDISON NISPEROS
2183 SANTIAGO, FRANCIS PILI
2184 SANTIAGO, JOHN PAUL DURAN
2185 SANTIAGO, MARVIN ESPIRITU
2186 SANTIAGO, REX ARADO
2187 SANTILLAN, ARJHON ALOTA
2188 SANTILLAN, MORRIS DE LEON
2189 SANTOR, RUTH LERUM
2190 SANTOS, ANJO LUCEÑO
2191 SANTOS, APRIL AARON DE GUZMAN
2192 SANTOS, ARJAE RANESES
2193 SANTOS, CARSOL PANALIGAN
2194 SANTOS, ERROL PAUL ADIZAS
2195 SANTOS, JENNY ROSE ALBERTO
2196 SANTOS, JOHN DAVID CLEMENTE
2197 SANTOS, JOSEPH PATRICK DEL ROSARIO
2198 SANTOS, JULIANO ARQUITA
2199 SANTOS, KLEIN TINGBAOEN
2200 SANTOS, MARK ANTHONY ARNESTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 46 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

2201 SANTOS, MICHAEL JOSEPH GALVEZ
2202 SANTOS, PHILLIP LYON NICOLAS
2203 SANTOS, ROBERT ACE BEIRA
2204 SANTOS, ROLDAN AGUILAR
2205 SANTOS, ROMEO III DELACUEVA
2206 SAPE, JEFFREY IAN TAN
2207 SAPUGAY, MA MELVIN KATRINA AGACOSCOS
2208 SARA, JOHN PAUL PROCIANOS
2209 SARCON, EDVIR CHRIS DAASIN
2210 SARDAN, DANILO JR FERNANDEZ
2211 SARMIENTO, GODOFREDO JR EDRADA
2212 SARMIENTO, JEFFERSON CORPUZ
2213 SARMIENTO, JONAS LANSANG
2214 SARMIENTO, MALDWIN ROBERT DONATO
2215 SARVIDA, CLINT CATALINO
2216 SASAMOTO, KENNAH GUTIERREZ
2217 SATUITO, ARMAN JAMES DE GUZMAN
2218 SAURA, RENANTE VEGILLA
2219 SAÑOSA, FILMAR FACTOR
2220 SEBELLINO, J PATRICK CASTILLON
2221 SEBUC, LIZETTE DE CASTRO
2222 SEDILLO, STEVE BENJAMIN PANADERO
2223 SELGA, ANTONIO JR LIM
2224 SEMAÑA, PAUL GUILLER HONORIO
2225 SEMILLA, ARJAY SUMO
2226 SENARLO, JEDNIF DUMDUM
2227 SERAGON, JOVEN CASTILLO
2228 SERIDON, JOHN PAUL CASTAÑEDA
2229 SEROJANO, RYAN BARREDO
2230 SEROY, LIBNI AMARILLENTO
2231 SERRANA, RIEHYNSON NOTADO
2232 SERRANO, KELVIN DE JESUS
2233 SERRANO, WILFREDO BULAWAN
2234 SERVITO, JINKY DELA CRUZ
2235 SESCAR, NODSMIL VALDEZ
2236 SESE, LEONEL SUMAGANG
2237 SETARIOS, PAUL EDEMVER QUITALIG
2238 SEVILLA, JAMES ABRAM ARCEO
2239 SEVILLA, KYMRIC PANGILINAN
2240 SEÑIRES, NEIL ARES
2241 SIDON, DAVE BALUYOT
2242 SIERVO, REYMART ATENCIO
2243 SIGUENZA, CHRISTIAN VER BALUYOT
2244 SILANG, MARINETTE VIRTUCIO
2245 SILAO, JOMAR PALACIO
2246 SILVA, ARJAY GALLARDO
2247 SIMTIM, IAN ROYCE PERALTA
2248 SINGCA, ARIEL LEPATA
2249 SINGIT, HAZEL FAITH SIMEON
2250 SINGKAY, GILBERT ALFREDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 47 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

2251 SIONOSA, AIZA DAGOHOY
2252 SIRON, LOUIE CARLOS
2253 SISON, RAND VINCENT MALONZO
2254 SISON, SHANE LANSANG
2255 SISOR, MARVIN CERALDE
2256 SIYANGBIGAY, KIM PASCUAL
2257 SOBERANO, IVAN JEFF COLUMNA
2258 SOBREDO, JAYCEE DELIZO
2259 SOBREPEÑA, MANDY YSMAEL TAN
2260 SOBREVIÑAS, CELSO JR LINTAC
2261 SOCONG, JAMES OMUS
2262 SOCORIN, REXFORD BALDAPAN
2263 SOLAYAO, VENCER LEANDA
2264 SOLEDAD, ARMANDO JR ROMERO
2265 SOLIMAN, JEROME CHRISTOPHER LEONGSON
2266 SOLINA, FRANCIS FORD LABERINTO
2267 SOLIS, CHAD KEIRE BATARA
2268 SOLIVA, ALBERTO JR TAMAYO
2269 SOLMIANO, EUNICE SANTELICES
2270 SOLOMON, MARK STEPHEN RESARI
2271 SOLON, PATRICK DALMAN
2272 SOMBILLA, JHORED CABUNTAS
2273 SONIDO, MARY GERARDINE PAGUIO
2274 SOQUITOSO, IAN VIR JAMERLAN
2275 SORE, MARK JOSEPH AGUADO
2276 SORIA, AERON CEDRIC DUCULAN
2277 SORIANO, GEOMER DUMLAN
2278 SORIANO, JOMARIKRIS BAUTISTA
2279 SOSA, LESTHER OLIVAR
2280 SOSA, ZARREN ABAD
2281 SOTO, REX LEJERO
2282 SOTTO, REGINALD DELA CRUZ
2283 SOTTO, ZOREN GONZALES
2284 SOY-AFON, RYAN JAMES VALDEZ
2285 STA ANA, MARK JOSEPH TRIENTA
2286 STA ANA, NEIL RICARIO
2287 SUAREZ, WENMAR BIEN TANDOG
2288 SUAVERDEZ, NEFBELL BANDEJAS
2289 SUBA, KEVIN GAMAC
2290 SUCALDITO, MICHEL ANGELO RAMILO
2291 SUING, SILVER NICOLAI BALANGUE
2292 SUMALINOG, JEFFREY ESPINOSA
2293 SUMAWANG, GILBERT EUGENIO
2294 SUMAYANG, JOHN TUÑACAO
2295 SUMIRAN, DARYLL CRUZ
2296 SUN, KRISTOFER JOHN ENRIQUEZ
2297 SUNGCANG, JERECHO PEREZ
2298 SUNI-EN, BERNALYN WALSI-EN
2299 SURALTA, JAKE FERNANDEZ
2300 SURBAN, CHRISTIAN JOHN LOZAÑES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 48 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

2301 SUSI, IAN BREIN CATABAY
2302 SUSTENTO, MICHELLE JOY ESPIRITU
2303 SUYCANO, JACKERIM ENTEA
2304 SY, VERGEL UMIPIG
2305 TABAFUNDA, TOM DENMARK PERALTA
2306 TABASA, CHRISTIAN AMODIA
2307 TABLADA, JONELLE HINAY
2308 TABUADA, ARON DE LOS SANTOS
2309 TABUADA, KEVIN MONSANTO
2310 TABUDLONG, JURGEN ESTANDARTE
2311 TACCAD, BRYAN MARK RUSTON ROSETE
2312 TADEO, NICOLE DAVID
2313 TADIJE, MICAH GRACE LOPEZ
2314 TAER, KARL MARK PAGARAN
2315 TAGADUAR, VINCENT DANYL CALISANG
2316 TAGAILO, LADY VI BARINO
2317 TAGAO, IAN ALBERT MIRANDA
2318 TAGORIO, BRYAN CATALAN
2319 TAGULINAO, HERLYN JOY TRASPORTO
2320 TAGUM, JASPEL DILLA
2321 TAHER, JABAR CAINGLES
2322 TALACTAC, ADERIAN ARAÑO
2323 TALINES, CLIFF RICHARD TIMBAL
2324 TALLORIN, LEW RENCE SOLOMON
2325 TAM, ADRIAN EMBOLTURA
2326 TAMAYO, JIM BOYD MICABALO
2327 TAMAYO, MARTELL DEL ROSARIO
2328 TAMAYO, NELSON RABANG
2329 TAMBIS, JEZER AMPER
2330 TAMPOCO, JOHN VINCENT JAY SOLIMAN
2331 TAN, CHARLES DUSTIN CREDO
2332 TAN, WILLIE JR ZANTUA
2333 TANA, WESNNY CHARLES GARRIDO
2334 TANANGONAN, CARL IVAN ALEJO
2335 TANCINGCO, RHOSEL DIONISIO
2336 TANDOC, REO JOHN MANUEL
2337 TANGALIN, JEFFERSON DUMO
2338 TANGLAO, AMIEL VINCI AMANSEC
2339 TANGONAN, ARON SANVICTORES
2340 TANJAY, SALVADOR SALVADOR
2341 TANJECO, EDLEE DELA CRUZ
2342 TAPALES, JULIUS TURNO
2343 TAPEC, ROLAND BACUD
2344 TARAPE, LERWIN JADE VECHAVEZ
2345 TASING, SYLVESTER SINONG
2346 TATAD, ROMMEL CALAMBA
2347 TATOY, RUSKIN VIVAR
2348 TAURO, MARC GIL SISON
2349 TAUYAN, MAC DAVE PADAMADA
2350 TAYABAN, JAN VINCENT RUBEN BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 49 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

2351 TAYAG, LESTER DEL ROSARIO
2352 TAYONG, ALEXIS ECOLING
2353 TAYONG, DARYL CABAÑERO
2354 TAYSON, ALBERT JOHN CRUZ
2355 TAÑAMOR, BRYAN PARCO
2356 TECSON, MARY JOYCE MANIQUIZ
2357 TEJAS, ROBERTO JR IBARAT
2358 TEJERESAS, PHILIP ZUNIEGA
2359 TELLANO, MIL ERIC BALIGUAT
2360 TEMPLADO, IYAN BACOLOD
2361 TEMPLO, JOHN DOLE TANAEL
2362 TENORIO, ARIEL MARAVILLA
2363 TEODORO, DAN LESTER GOMEZ
2364 TEOPE, JOSHUA ABSULIO
2365 TERSOL, ELMER CUISON
2366 TESORO, LEMUEL RIVERA
2367 TIBURCIO, REYNALDO CORPUZ
2368 TIGOY, FERN DUMAPE
2369 TILBE, MAY-ANN PAJENADO
2370 TIMBAL, JOEMAR VARGAS
2371 TIMBALOPEZ, JAYCER DOLERA
2372 TIMBOL, GEORGE MACKHAIL RAMOS
2373 TIMOSA, RAYMUND CAÑEGA
2374 TIMOSAN, JOHN SNAIDER II BAJAS
2375 TINDUGAN, BRAIAN CALLANO
2376 TINIO, CHRISTOPHER ALLEN FERMIN
2377 TINO, ARNOLD ANTHONY RAMOS
2378 TIONGSON, MARK GERALD BIAG
2379 TIU, SARAH MAE VILLAREAL
2380 TIVAR, BON JOVI OBOZA
2381 TIZON, EVARISTO JR SAYO
2382 TIZON, KIM JAMORA
2383 TIZON, RAMON FRANCIS CONSIGO
2384 TOLEDO, TRAZIEL COSTA
2385 TOLENTINO, FRANCIS ANGELO GARIDAN
2386 TOLENTINO, JOHN KENNETH MALINJAMIN
2387 TOMADA, YIEL NAPARI
2388 TOMAGAN, JOENILITO MONTEMAYOR
2389 TOMAS, JULIUS SANGIT
2390 TOMIMBANG, CHARLES CHRISTIAN ALDEZA
2391 TOMIMBANG, JAMES CHRISTOPHER ALDEZA
2392 TOMIN, DELINGER CASIWAN
2393 TOMINEZ, MIA FLOR DE LUNA
2394 TONELETE, MARVIN ANTHONY LABONG
2395 TONG, SIDNEY TAGARAO
2396 TORIO, LOUIE ROMULO III PEREZ
2397 TORIO, MARC GERSON GUTIERREZ
2398 TORMIS, JEFFERSON MARABILLAS
2399 TORRES, DON MONEY
2400 TORRES, MARK JOSEPH BADILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 50 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

2401 TORRES, MONN DOMINICK BORINES
2402 TORREVILLAS, CHRISTIAN ALEN ROMAN
2403 TRAJANO, ALLAN ARCEGA
2404 TREYES, JOHN NICO GUMACAL
2405 TRINIDAD, JORDAN MAPILISAN
2406 TRINIDAD, JUHN RAZON MASIGAN
2407 TRINIDAD, RAMON KRISTOPHER CABRAL
2408 TRONO, JOHN EZEKIEL RUBIN
2409 TRUJELLO, ANTONIO TRUMATA
2410 TUBONGBANUA, JAMES MARTIN VENUS
2411 TUGANO, ELLIESER JR SAN GABRIEL
2412 TULIAO, HAGGAI AGUIRRE
2413 TULIPAN, ARIANE JOY LUDANGCO
2414 TUMALIUAN, RAFAEL BORJA
2415 TUMAMAO, EMMANUEL TARUC
2416 TUMAMAO, JOMARK ENAYON
2417 TUMOLVA, PETER REY MADERA
2418 TURA, ARCH MARCHIAN MANTILLA
2419 TUTOR, JOHN KEVIN EVANGELISTA
2420 TUTOR, JOHN VER PEÑAFIEL
2421 TUZON, JOHN BENEDICK PALATTAO
2422 UBA, JERALD LUSTIVA
2423 UBALDO, ALREB SALAZAR
2424 UBALDO, DENNIS DE GUZMAN
2425 ULANDAY, JOMAR BUEN
2426 ULANIMO, GARY DE LA CRUZ
2427 ULEP, VICSON MAGUDANG
2428 ULIT, MARK EMEL IBON
2429 ULIT, TIMOTHY REZ DAGPA
2430 ULITIN, DANISH NATANAUAN
2431 UMAHAG, ANTONIE MAPOY
2432 UMANDAP, ADRIAN MENDOZA
2433 UMBAL, NED MICHAEL RUBIA
2434 UNGSOD, RODEL NAVAL
2435 UNIDA, NOAH BACUYAG
2436 UNTALAN, BENEDICT TANGUILAN
2437 URZO, MONNA LOUISE RAMIREZ
2438 USMAN, AMIRUL HUSSEIN BAYAN
2439 USMAN, KEVINN SIMEON
2440 USTARES, DIVINE GRACE GACOT
2441 UTOD, JOHN ERIC VILLAR
2442 UY, FRITZ BALARAM CORDERO
2443 UY, ROBERTO JR DACANAY
2444 VALDERAMA, CLYDE TADENA
2445 VALDEZ, DARYLL ANTHONY
2446 VALDEZ, JUNEKO BURAWIS
2447 VALDEZ, PAOLO FRANI
2448 VALDEZ, ROCKY CORPUZ
2449 VALDEZ, SEAN PATRICK FLORES
2450 VALENCERINA, BERNIE JONN DE LEON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 51 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

2451 VALENCIA, BRYAN GUECO
2452 VALENCIA, DAN REY CASTRO
2453 VALENCIA, JAN MICHAEL GUPIT
2454 VALENTON, JEREMY ROSALES
2455 VALENZUELA, ARGEE RODENAS
2456 VALERIANO, TIMOTHY GAN
2457 VALIENTE, RAPHAEL DINO IDICA
2458 VALINO, RANDY MANDAC
2459 VALLEJO, MARLOU PALUNDAY
2460 VALLENTE, ARBEN SALAUM
2461 VALLESTERO, KRISELL DEL ROSARIO
2462 VARGAS, GEMS VALERIO
2463 VARGAS, GERALD AUSTRIA
2464 VARGAS, JUAN DEREK OYARDO
2465 VARGAS, MARVIN RAY RODRIGUEZ
2466 VARGAS, MARY ROSE TRIA
2467 VARGAS, RUFFY RODOLF III CHAN
2468 VELA, LEO AGUSTIN PALAPAR
2469 VELASCO, BENEDICTO ENDOZO
2470 VEQUISO, JEFFREY JOHN LUNA
2471 VERCELES, MARK IRVIN PAY-OEN
2472 VERDADERO, IRINEO JR OBBAMEN
2473 VERGARA, DEXTER AQUINO
2474 VERZOSA, JAMES ARIOLA
2475 VICENCIO, MARY MARGARETH JEAN LIBERTINO
2476 VICTORIA, RICARDO JR OLIVAR
2477 VIDAL, SONNY ROBERT FERNANDEZ
2478 VIERNES, JERIC CAMORONGAN
2479 VIERNES, VENEDICK VITA
2480 VIGIL, CHRISTIAN ASTORGA
2481 VILADOR, MARIA FATIMA JOY CORTEZ
2482 VILAR, THOM CLARK PULGORIA
2483 VILLA, CHRISTIAN IAN TINDOC
2484 VILLAFLOR, OSWALD JAN MARTINEZ
2485 VILLAFRANCA, JHON ALFRED PITIL
2486 VILLALVA, CHARESS AGUILAR
2487 VILLAMER, ALJHON DIEGO GOMEZ
2488 VILLAMOR, ERWIN VELASCO
2489 VILLANO, RENZ GIAN DADIA
2490 VILLANUEVA, ARCHIE CERVANTES
2491 VILLANUEVA, EMANUEL LAPITAN
2492 VILLANUEVA, JOHNIEL JUNE MENDOZA
2493 VILLANUEVA, KEVIN PEDRAL
2494 VILLANUEVA, MARLON DAYO
2495 VILLANUEVA, MORIS VENDICACION
2496 VILLANUEVA, PRINCE KRISTLE SON PACLIBAR
2497 VILLANUEVA, SEYCHELLE MAE LADOT
2498 VILLAREZ, JOHN JASON REGENCIA
2499 VILLARINO, JASSON ROY EDNAVE
2500 VILLARINO, JEROME ALBITOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 52 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

2501 VILLARTE, LORETO PARDO
2502 VILLARUEL, JEREMY HARINA
2503 VILLARUEL, RYAN RON DELLOSO
2504 VILLARUZ, DOMINIC NAVARRO
2505 VILLATE, KEVIN GIBAGA
2506 VILLAVERT, DAN MAVERICK GEVAÑA
2507 VILLONES, JERALD ENDEREZ
2508 VINARAO, EISEN HOWER DAGMAN
2509 VIRAY, CARLOS KIM ECALDRE
2510 VIRAY, CLARENCE FERNANDEZ
2511 VIRTUCIO, JAIRUS ALEXANDROV CHAVEZ
2512 VITUG, HARIANNE GUEVARRA
2513 WAGAN, ALLWIN MIRANDA
2514 WAJE, JOMAR CONDE
2515 WASHINGTON, RICHARD ERICKSON SAWATTANG
2516 WENCESLAO, WILLIAM BARRAL
2517 WIJANGCO, WILMER JOHN VALDEZ
2518 YACAP, JOHN CHRISTOPHER VISPO
2519 YADAO, GREGGY TAMPIL
2520 YADAO, PATRICIA CAMILLE AGUAYON
2521 YAMOMO, RACHELLE CASERES
2522 YANES, REISHEJR LIM
2523 YANGA, HARRY WILSON IGLESIAS
2524 YANGAG, JOEMARK FELICIANO
2525 YAP, ALDJON KENNETH MERA
2526 YAP, LOUIS IRIS CUAL
2527 YBURAN, ANDREW GOMEZ
2528 YSULAN, MARJOHN SANTE
2529 YU, NICHOLAS JEAN RUSSELL PERALTA
2530 YURONG, RAYMART JUSTINE CANDA
2531 ZABLAN, MARK NICKO YABUT
2532 ZAMORA, JAMES ARGOMIDO
2533 ZARSUELO, JEROME CABILE
2534 ZORILLA, JANO VERGARA
2535 ZORILLA, RENZ PAUL VENERAYAN
2536 ZUÑIGA, EXEQUEL JR GAYDA
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------




Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 53 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1 ABASOLA, MANUEL LOZADA
2 ABATAYO, ALFREDO DINGCONG
3 ABAWAG, ALEX CHRISTIAN VELASCO
4 ABBAGU, EDUARD ACLAN
5 ABEJON, MARVIN CRUZ
6 ABELLAR, ERWIN DEOCAMPO
7 ABELLERA, JOHN LYRIC BINLAYO
8 ABES, ROBINSON IRORITA
9 ABIAN, DEN-DEN ACOBA
10 ABIVA, JOENEL AGTAGMA
11 ABIVA, MARK JOHN ROMERO
12 ABRACIA, MEL ANGELO TORRES
13 ABREA, RODEL CAGULADA
14 ABRIGO, MARIA JOSAN LORENZA JABOLA
15 ABUBO, RICHARD LOPEZ
16 ABUCAY, ACE CRIETA
17 ABUCEJO, BRYLE GUILIEN LABRADOR
18 ABUCION, CLARES BOLLENA
19 ABUDA, JADE BUSTILLO
20 ABUEVA, JOHN ERIC MISTAL
21 ABUSTAN, JESSON PALENTINOS
22 ACERA, MARK ANTHONY ZAMORA
23 ACHAVAL, EUGENIO PERALTA
24 ACHICO, GLENN JORDAN MAÑIBO
25 ACOSTA, JUDY MAE CONDES
26 ACOSTA, MARK DARYLL JUEGO
27 ACOTAN, ALBERT BATILLER
28 ADAYA, ROEL LAGROSA
29 ADEM, JOVITO PALA
30 ADLAWON, MARK GLENN GASCAL
31 ADMAIN, ALDEN GENERALAO
32 ADVINCULA, MICHAEL FRANZ ACUÑA
33 AGAG, ROY ESTEPHEN ONNAGAN
34 AGBAYANI, LOUIE JOHN AGUILAR
35 AGBON, JANMARK MIRA
36 AGENA, JAYSON ABREU
37 AGLIONES, SHERYL BEGINO
38 AGORTO, CHRISTOPHER EMMANUEL CATABIAN
39 AGUILAR, FERNAN RAMA
40 AGUILAR, HERBERT SAMONTE
41 AGUILAR, MOSES JOSHUA ILAGAN
42 AGUNAT, ROEL JR MATA
43 AGUSTIN, REYMARK ASUNCION
44 ALANO, JULIUS NONALE
45 ALARO, CLARK RENDON
46 ALBA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER ELISAN
47 ALBAY, WILSON MENGUITO
48 ALBAÑO, JOHN PAUL HOLLON
49 ALBURO, PAULO TAJO
50 ALCARAZ, RYAN LO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 54 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

51 ALCAZAR, FRANCISCO JR ALCOREZA
52 ALCONABA, ARMSTRONG AMOSCO
53 ALDAVE, JHOANALYN CABANELA
54 ALEGRE, JOHN CARLO MAHUSAY
55 ALEJANDRE, ALBIN METILLO
56 ALEJANDRINO, JEFF LICAYAN
57 ALEÑO, RICO CUADRANTE
58 ALFARO, DONALD JAYSON ESPEJO
59 ALFECHE, RHOWELL ENRIQUEZ
60 ALFON, ADRIAN AGUIRRE
61 ALFORNON, ALBERTO BAGUIO
62 ALICAWAY, NOEL FIRME
63 ALMADRONES, ERIC TONDO
64 ALMARIO, ALWIN SANTOS
65 ALMAZAN, CARLO BUNDAME
66 ALMENDRAL, DELFIN NAVARRO
67 ALMINANZA, RYAN PEREZ
68 ALNAS, ICY JAN MATA
69 ALON, JENNALYN AGOS
70 ALON-ALON, KIM CASAUL
71 ALSONADO, BENEDICT BUENAFLOR
72 ALTAREJOS, JEFFRYNN DELACRUZ
73 ALUMNO, VINCENT ANAS
74 ALVARADO, JOMAR REJESUS
75 ALVARO, CLINTON YAO
76 ALVARO, OKLY DE LOS SANTOS
77 ALVERO, RYAN AMISTOSO
78 AMANG, DON DON ANGUDO
79 AMANTE, MARK JOSEPH ENCARQUEZ
80 AMARTE, MARRIEL MAE DECRETALES
81 AMAY, ANGELO VERDUN
82 AMODIA, GLENN DEIPARINE
83 AMPIC, AILER EBES
84 AMPUYOS, DENMARK ENRIQUEZ
85 ANABAN, AILEEN LOMERIO
86 ANDALAN, JAMES STEVEN DUMAAN
87 ANDAYA, KENJIE TAMINAYA
88 ANDAYA, KENNY TAMINAYA
89 ANDO, IREFIL GREGORIO
90 ANDRADA, EDSON MALOLOS
91 ANDRADE, BERNARDO CALA
92 ANDRES, GERHALD DELA CRUZ
93 ANDRES, MARK KEVIN BRAÑA
94 ANDRIN, NORLAN PINPIN
95 ANGELES, AL QUINN DE SOZA
96 ANGLO, GAZELLE ANN ALDAY
97 ANOCHE, NATHANIEL SINARLO
98 ANOR, JESTONY ARPON
99 ANSAGAY, KRISTINE GO
100 ANTENOR, MICHAEL DALEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 55 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

101 ANTIPOLO, AEROL ARBIE ROXAS
102 ANTIPORTA, JESA ROSE RALLOS
103 APARIL, BUENMAR RICO
104 APITA, JEUZ LLORENZ COLENDRA
105 APONIA, JEOVANE SUAREZ
106 APOSTOL, RANDY ABRIA
107 AQUINO, ALLAN CHRISTOPHER LAVARIAS
108 AQUINO, FELICIANO JR TANTAY
109 AQUINO, GERWIN GUEVARRA
110 AQUINO, MICHAEL JORDAN MAGMANLAC
111 AQUINO, NIKKO JADE MAMARIL
112 AQUINO, ROMMEL JOAQUIN
113 AQUINO, RYER JOHN NAVAL
114 ARAZA, CHRISTIANNE JEROME TABIA
115 ARAZAS, ARMEN ALMENDRAL
116 ARCIAGA, ARNOLD CACATIAN
117 ARCO, RANDOLPH BARBOSA
118 AREJA, RHEYMOND AMACANIN
119 AREJOLA, KELLY JIMENO
120 ARENILLA, ALAN LOZANO
121 ARGAÑOSA, MARK JASON VILLANUEVA
122 ARGUEL, ALEX SUMOBA
123 ARIAS, ADAMSON BITANCUR
124 ARIAS, JOSHUA TABA
125 ARIATE, JOHN ALFRED GUARDACASA
126 ARIBON, JAYSON CRUZ
127 ARIMBUYOTAN, ARDIE LUCERO
128 ARMADILLO, RUFEL ZEPTH DARIO
129 ARPON, JOBERT MEDALLO
130 ARQUERO, HERMIE RHONE LOUIS BIA
131 ARQUEZA, ARVIN ALOYSUIS FONTANILLA
132 ARROGANCIA, MITTO IRANZO
133 ARROYO, MARK DAVE BARES
134 ARSENAL, JOHN GIO CLAUDIO
135 ARSOLON, ARNEL MELENCION
136 ARTETA, CARL ANTHONY AQUINO
137 ARTIAGA, HERBERT BOBIS
138 ARVESU, NOAH DAVID LOVENARIO
139 ASAYAS, MARK ANGELO ROMERO
140 ASESOR, FRANCIS LOUIS NUERA
141 ASI, REX DE CASTRO
142 ASILO, JOMEL CAMBANGAY
143 ASPERIN, ERNESTO ADONIS SUNGA
144 ASPIRIN, RANIER CONRAD MOSCOSO
145 ASTILLERO, ARTURO JR BAZAR
146 ASTILLERO, NOVO IBALE
147 ASUNCION, EMERSON SOLIS
148 ATENTO, DENSEL ASIA
149 ATENTO, JAYMAR MADRONIO
150 ATIENZA, CHRISTIAN NIKKO CASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 56 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

151 ATIENZA, DARRYL ROSAS
152 ATILLO, PRINCE PALAPAR
153 AUGUSTO, ALLAN KRISTOPHER AGUILAR
154 AUSTRIA, IVAN DAVE RIVERA
155 AVILA, GILBERT ESTEBAN
156 AYALA, AHLAN SASIS
157 AYATON, JULIUS VILLORENTE
158 AYCOCHO, MIKAELAH MAE MENESES
159 AYSON, GERONIMO PADEL
160 AYUDTUD, JEAN AGNES TALAROC
161 AZARCON, WILLODALE BAJANDE
162 AZUELA, ARVIN ALCEDO
163 AZUPARDO, JONIGER BERSAMERA
164 AÑONUEVO, MARY ROSE QUEROZ
165 AÑONUEVO, VERGIL RAYMUNDO
166 AÑORA, ANGIE GERBESE
167 BACALLAN, JOB JOEY PITAO
168 BACANI, JAYSON FREDERICK PAGUILIGAN
169 BACARRO, BENJAMIN JR FACUN
170 BACAY, ANDEL BAGOS
171 BACAY, FERDINAND GONZALES
172 BACIT, JERWEN HERRERA
173 BACORDIO, JUNNARD PACAÑA
174 BACUDO, JOHN PAOLO WONG
175 BACULI, ELIAS BONOTAN
176 BADILLA, DEXTER QUIETA
177 BADUA, IAN CYVERLEK TOLEDO
178 BAGANG, FRANCIS MICHAEL LAURINO
179 BAGNAS, RYAN MUCEROS
180 BAGONOC, NONEL GREG SANQUINA
181 BAGOTSAY, BENJIE PALAC
182 BAGUIO, JOHN BRIAN MORENO
183 BAGUISA, CORNELIO PAYUYO
184 BALAIS, KERRY VINCENT CASANILLO
185 BALANGUE, BERNARD BANABA
186 BALANGUE, LORENZO JR BACUNGAN
187 BALANQUIT, VINCE BENMARK CAGATA
188 BALAONG, MONICA ONG
189 BALASABAS, EDMOND MARTINEZ
190 BALBIN, JASON RABOSA
191 BALDESCO, RONARD DUMABOC
192 BALDONO, FREDERICK RIVERA
193 BALDOVINO, CHRIS BACSAFRA
194 BALDOZ, MARK ANTHONY ISAAC
195 BALIDO, MICHAEL ASUMBRA
196 BALINGIT, JAYVEE DE LUNA
197 BALISACAN, RICHARD JAYE BARUT
198 BALITON, AL MARIUS CALIPUSAN
199 BALLARAN, JAMES ROSAS
200 BALLENA, JIAN RAY BITANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 57 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

201 BALMES, FERDINAND RAMIREZ
202 BALMONTE, EMIL ABA
203 BALOLONG, ROBRE SORIANO
204 BALONGOY, RAY JOSEPH ESCUADRO
205 BALTES, RENATO VILLANUEVA
206 BALURIN, MICHEL CASTILLO
207 BALUT, JECK NIEL ROCAMORA
208 BANAAG, JERVY CAPISTRANO
209 BANATANTO, REY DOMEN
210 BANDIOLA, NECO PHILIP FUNTILON
211 BANDOJO, EMMANUEL RICK CORROS
212 BANIEL, ARNEL CASTILLO
213 BANIQUED, MONIQUE ROSARIO
214 BAQUILAR, ERICSON ESPIGOL
215 BARABONA, ROEL BARBATO
216 BARAQUEL, ALEJANDRO JR BUSCAINO
217 BARASON, MARLON MOLINA
218 BARBOSA, CARY JIMS FLORES
219 BARDON, RALPH WALDO BALQUIN
220 BARRETTO, KENNETH PAULASA
221 BARRIOS, JOHNNY WAJE
222 BARROSA, RONNIE TOLEDANO
223 BARTIQUIN, JAY LEONARD SANCHEZ
224 BASE, ALLAN-JAY BORDON
225 BASIJAN, ROBERTO RUNAS
226 BASMAYOR, KINGDON NICOLAS
227 BASTILLADA, ELIEZER MALONGO
228 BATIQUIN, ARTHUR BATUCAN
229 BAUTISTA, ALEYSON VILLARIN
230 BAUTISTA, ARNOLD MANINGDING
231 BAUTISTA, JERRY PAILAN
232 BAUTISTA, JIENCEL JOY GONZALES
233 BAUTISTA, REYMAR SOMIDO
234 BAUZON, JESTER VIAJE
235 BAUZON, ROMEO JR FERNANDEZ
236 BAYACA, BRYAN MAY MORGADO
237 BAYLON, BILLY JOE KAPUNITAN
238 BAYLON, MELCHOR BALOLONG
239 BAYO, ARIEL CAMAONGAY
240 BAYOBAY, ERIC BUCA
241 BECENIA, ANTONIO JR BULBEQUE
242 BECHAYDA, JEROME
243 BEDUYA, RICHARD WOO
244 BEGONTES, ALVIN
245 BELCHEZ, JOSHUA NEPOMUCENO
246 BELEN, CRESHILDA MYN VERBO
247 BELGA, ROSE ANN BILARO
248 BELLA, MARK ROSE
249 BELLEN, MARC CHRISTIAN ZANTUA
250 BELMONTE, JOMARI PIMENTEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 58 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

251 BENAVENTE, KEENO PRESORES
252 BENECARIO, AIREE GOLD CALIVA
253 BENEDICTO, ALEXANDER LACORTE
254 BENIGNO, RUEL CARLO GECALE
255 BENOSA, MARK GELL CAÑAS
256 BENTILLO, RICKY HABAN
257 BENZON, RYAN LLOYD COLOMA
258 BERMAS, ALBERT BUERE
259 BERMIDO, GIANCARLO BADE
260 BERNABE, CHRISTIAN JACOB
261 BERNABELA, ROUEL HAGONOY
262 BERNALES, EUFREY LIBRES
263 BERNARDINO, ERWIN PANALIGAN
264 BERNARDO, GIANCARLO ANGELES
265 BERON, DHARELL KEITH FAUSTINO
266 BESA, MARK JAMES ODI
267 BESAS, RUDEL VELOSO
268 BESIATA, RODELIO JISON
269 BESINAN, ERIC LOYOLA
270 BESTUDIO, VON JOVI CONCON
271 BETITO, JORREM BERMEO
272 BEÑALES, ARTURO CERELLOS
273 BIASON, RENE NARCISO
274 BIBAT, SEIGFRED SOBIOR
275 BIEN, GREGORIO DELA ROSA
276 BIGAY, ROMEO JR MERZA
277 BIGNO, POMPEY MANCIA
278 BILAG, JOJO ANTONIO
279 BILBAO, ALDRICH AMOYAN
280 BILLONES, JOSE NOBERT HINGRAS
281 BINGAYAN, ALADINO JR CANCERAN
282 BINIBINI, ALAN APEROCHO
283 BISA, BORIS MITCHELL ESPLANADA
284 BITOCA, GIZELLE MAE GROSPE
285 BLANCO, BRYAN PANTINOPLE
286 BOARAO, CHRISTINE SANCHEZ
287 BOCTOT, ALEX CAMPOS
288 BOG-AC, DO TAMBALONG
289 BOJOS, DANIEL MONGE
290 BOKO, ROBESPIERRE JR ESPINOSA
291 BOLECHE, ISRAEL BADARAN
292 BOLENCES, ARNELIO MALCAMPO
293 BOLO, GIOVANNI COSARES
294 BOMPAT, TERENCIO GUIBONE
295 BONDOC, BLAIR GONZALES
296 BONGAIS, ERIC PRESTADO
297 BONGALON, MARK MICHAEL BRUTAS
298 BONGO, RONALD RANARA
299 BONOTAN, JEZREEL CIMAFRANCA
300 BORJA, LUISITO CARBON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 59 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

301 BORREO, PATRICK JAY PANO
302 BORRES, STEPHENE RUIZ
303 BRAGANZA, ALEXANDER PASTOLERO
304 BRETANIA, JERU CRISTIAN VENTURA
305 BRIONES, RESSEL TIPONES
306 BUAGAS, NOEL MERCADER
307 BUBAN, MARVIN CASTRO
308 BUCSIT, JOSEFINO JR FELECIANO
309 BUDAY, EDGARDO JR CANCIO
310 BUENA, MARLON MONTEALEGRE
311 BUENAVISTA, ED NATHAN BITO-ON
312 BUENDIA, EVENSON MACERO
313 BUENO, JOEY MENDOZA
314 BUFETE, EMIL RODRIGO FAJARDO
315 BUGARIN, JEFFREY FERRER
316 BUGAS, JOHN JAYPRIL PASCUA
317 BUGHAO, BERNABE ALMARIO
318 BULAHAN, MICHAEL JHON LICO
319 BULANAN, ELDREN VITAL
320 BULAWIT, EMIELLE SAN PEDRO
321 BULAY-OG, JHON PAUL DARAMAN
322 BULI, JERICK ARARAO
323 BULILAN, ROEL ILEDAN
324 BULILIS, MATTY PEGTE
325 BULLAG, ALDIN FRANCISCO
326 BUMAGAT, KELVIN FERNANDEZ
327 BUMPUS, ALBERT CLARENCE BERNAL
328 BUNAG, JONALYN GRACE CALIMLIM
329 BUNDA, KHRISTOFFER FRANCISCO
330 BUNDAC, LAWRENCE JED DEGAMO
331 BUNGCAD, RONALD FERNANDEZ
332 BUNO, DOMICIANO OREVILLO
333 BUNYI, MELVIN DIOSO
334 BURCE, DARYL JOHN ARCIGA
335 BURCE, RICK JAZON SINTOS
336 BURDADOR, RIZALDELINO TORREDA
337 BUSIS, JOMAR AFABLE
338 BUSTAMANTE, MAICO DALEN
339 BUSTAMANTE, RYAN LLOYD OLIVA
340 CABA, PEJAY BACUS
341 CABACUNGAN, LOUIE GALZOTE
342 CABALUNA, JOHN KIM YAP
343 CABANA, NESTER SALAYA
344 CABANGAL, JOHN CALUBAYAN
345 CABANSAG, NORIEL CUDIA
346 CABANTOC, EDISON BRIGOLE
347 CABARDO, JIM ARRIESGADO
348 CABAÑEROS, GLENN CABONDUCAN
349 CABILIN, IAN VAL TESIORNA
350 CABILING, JEROME CABALLERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 60 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

351 CABRAL, MANDY MARASIGAN
352 CABUYAO, RUEL REVILLOSA
353 CABUYAO, WILFREDO TANGAYAN
354 CACACHA, JESSIE MARTINEZ
355 CADA, RAMON SIMEON RAVINA
356 CADACIO, RYAN NIEVA
357 CADANO, JOSE WILBUR ICASIAM
358 CADID, ALBERT LIZARDO
359 CADUNGOG, MARK ALFRED AGUILAR
360 CAGA, JUNPRIL MAPA
361 CAGAPE, DENMARK CANDOLE
362 CAGAY-AN, JESSAN ORBON
363 CAGBAY, RENATO VIERNES
364 CAHINDO, MARK JHON BOER
365 CAILO, CHRISTOPHER LADINES
366 CAL, JONEL PANOTES
367 CALABIO, ARNEL PAIGAN
368 CALAGUAN, RUANGELO IRINCO
369 CALANGIAN, JONG JONG DIMALANTA
370 CALCETAS, RODENTOR OLARTE
371 CALCITA, RONNIE CUIZON
372 CALDERON, VICENTE CARMELO ALISLA
373 CALERO, GLENN MARAVILLAS
374 CALETINA, ELVIS ARZAGA
375 CALICO, MARVIN MADRONIO
376 CALIMAG, REY JAY BERTOS
377 CALIMLIM, CHARLES DARWIN TAGARA
378 CALIMPUSAN, JESRIL ACUÑA
379 CALIXTO, JESTER SETH BESWAYAN
380 CALONG, EDUARDO JR MANTE
381 CALUB, IAN VER GABAC
382 CALUNOD, JOSEPH MICHAEL LANGAYEN
383 CALUSCUSAO, JONNA MAY BALDADO
384 CALVEZ, REYNO MOPON
385 CALZADORA, REY OBEJA
386 CAMAJALAN, JUNRELL ARNADO
387 CAMANCHO, JEFFERSON CLARO
388 CAMHIT, CYRUS TABUNO
389 CAMINERO, CIRILO BANQUIL
390 CAMPAÑA, RAFAEL JR PILON
391 CAMPAÑER, KENRICH KENN MATABANG
392 CAMPOMAYOR, DONALD CAMINADE
393 CAMPOS, JED KEVIN SEMILLA
394 CANA, ALVIN GALSIM
395 CANCEJO, FERDINAND SALINDO
396 CANCINO, JOHN VAL MARTEJA
397 CANDALO, RYAN SEBALON
398 CANDELARIA, JERALD BENEDICTO
399 CANDOLEA, RYAN CABRAS
400 CANDOR, MERVIN LONTOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 61 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

401 CANIETE, GERALD JAMES GAMOGAMO
402 CANTA, RALPH WALDO SANAO
403 CANTAL, ALLENE MAE CRUZ
404 CANTILLER, JOHN JOSEPH DIZON
405 CANTOR, ISMAEL ZIPAGAN
406 CANTORIA, JAMES PAUL ALBOR
407 CAOILE, MARGIELYN VIADO
408 CAOILI, FLORENDO PASCUAL
409 CAPADNGAN, ARGION DAYOC
410 CAPAJO, CHEROKEE PANGANTIHON
411 CAPARAS, ROMEO JR VELACRUZ
412 CAQUILGAN, TERENCE CABADON
413 CARANDANG, NOEL MENDOZA
414 CARAOS, CARLO BAUTISTA
415 CARCER, MANUEL DE LA TORRE
416 CARDINOZA, JESSIE REY CAPIAN
417 CARGULLO, LENNARD ALLEN PERIO
418 CARIAS, JONATHAN AMORA
419 CARIDAD, RED KRISTOFER DINZO
420 CARIDO, GERONIMO CARRETERO
421 CARILLO, DENNIS NOEL GULANE
422 CARINGAL, CHRISTOPER COMIA
423 CARINGAL, JANN LIRA
424 CARLOS, ALEJANDRO BALITA
425 CARPENTERO, JAYSON GAMBOA
426 CARRETERO, RALPH JASON OLAVARIO
427 CARUNGAY, MARCELINO BEJEC
428 CARVAJAL, JEFFREY DUMENSEL
429 CASABUENA, JOSEPH OLIVER PASCUA
430 CASINGINAN, MAX GEORGE CUAJAO
431 CASIÑO, JOSEPH SAMSON
432 CASIÑO, MAYNARD MANZANO
433 CASIÑO, VICTOR LOPEZ
434 CASTARDO, MARK GARRY PARADIANG
435 CASTAÑEDA, JOVANNY LAVALLE
436 CASTAÑEDA, STEPHEN SARGADO
437 CASTIGO, SAMUEL GALVERO
438 CASTILLO, GIAN CARLO RAGUDO
439 CASTILLO, JAYRALD FERMIN
440 CASTILLO, ROLAND CASTRO
441 CASTILLO, ROMER TARUN
442 CASTONES, SOLOMON DUAZO
443 CASTRO, ERNESTO JR SANCHEZ
444 CASTRO, GILBERT AÑEDEZ
445 CASTRO, JOSEPH ARSENIC ANDREZA
446 CATABAY, FRANCIS ANDREW LEONARDO
447 CATACUTAN, RYAN SALAS
448 CATAPANGAN, FERDINAND CHRISTIAN MERIEL
449 CATIMBANG, MARIANO BEROIN
450 CATOY, JONIEL GIVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 62 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

451 CATUBAC, FRANCIS CONDEZ
452 CATUNGAL, LILETH MALICDEM
453 CAUBALEJO, RHAYMUND TRANCA
454 CAUSING, AMAR JOHN MONTAÑO
455 CAY, JANINE ILAG
456 CAYACAP, ALASTRO BARCENAS
457 CAYAGO, MARLOU BALBIRAN
458 CAYME, CHRISTINE CORPUZ
459 CAYUBIT, CRISTOPHER SAMURAY
460 CAÑABANO, ROBIN NICK VENTURINA
461 CAÑAS, JESUS ONGCOY
462 CAÑETE, RICARDO JR VILLACORTA
463 CEDRE, ALDRIN ELEAZAR
464 CEDRO, GARRY ESPINELI
465 CELESTIAL, ELEMAR BRIAGAS
466 CELIS, CYDRICK RAY GADIL
467 CELIZ, RONNIE MAGNO
468 CELORICO, RHOWIE FLORENTINO
469 CENTINO, SAMMY LUMINARIAS
470 CEPADA, ARIEL JAMES ROXAS
471 CEQUEÑA, ALBERT BAQUIRAN
472 CEQUIÑA, MARC DAVEN HINGGAN
473 CERBITO, MELCHOR PARANE
474 CERTEZA, JOMAR REFAMONTE
475 CERVANTES, JESTER ABRINA
476 CESTINA, JAY CARL BURCE
477 CHAN, KARL ALDRIN VERGARA
478 CHATOY, ODDIE AMBOJNON
479 CHAVEZ, SATURNINO JR LUMANTAS
480 CHICO, ALMARIE DALIPOG
481 CHINEPSAN, MENARD KACWE-IS
482 CHUA, SYMBO BONIFACIO
483 CILO, ANTHONY DECK MAYHAY
484 CIMAFRANCA, GILBERT STEPHEN GARLEJO
485 CIMAFRANCA, RONIE CARMELOTES
486 CINCO, JACINTH ORENDAIN
487 CINCO, JESSIE PLACENTE
488 CINCO, MICHAEL CONDE
489 CINTO, KLIAFORD JAY BETER
490 CIRUNAY, DYMPSON NEMEÑO
491 CLAMOR, ROLLY PONTILLO
492 CLAUDIO, REXANNE TRINIDAD
493 CLAUNAN, JOHN RODEN DAVE
494 CLEOFE, RANDY GIMENO
495 CLETE, MAGIN JR ABAYON
496 CLIMACO, RUBEN DUMAYACA
497 CO, ARIEL ROSCO
498 COCADIZ, MARK ANDREW RAÑESES
499 COLOCADO, JELOU MARK PINCA
500 COLUMNA, DARRYL MARTINEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 63 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

501 COMIA, DANIEL ALIEN DIEZMO
502 CONAG, LYNDON JAY SEROHIGUS
503 CONCEJO, HERJESS JHON AMOROSO
504 CONCEPCION, JANREY TADE
505 CONCHA, KENNITH KARL TAPIA
506 CONDE, WILSOMME KENNETH VITOBINA
507 CONDINO, CHARLES JUSTIN DACLES
508 CONDINO, JORGE FAJADER
509 CONGRESO, RAYMUND TINDAN
510 CONMIGO, ROBERT KARL ZAPANTA
511 CONSTANTINO, JORDAN ACUEZA
512 CONTRERAS, MICO MARANAN
513 CORDA, UZZIAH TORRES
514 CORDERO, LOUIE EDERSON PIDOT
515 CORDOVA, JOSHUA MERIN
516 CORNICO, MICHAEL NICOLAS
517 CORONADO, RODEL ALEGRE
518 CORONEL, JOHN JIREH LAMENTAC
519 CORPUZ, JEREMIAH PUGAT
520 CORPUZ, JOSEPH ARRIOLA
521 CORPUZ, JUSTIN JHON CASTICIMO
522 CORPUZ, LEOPOLDO JR MARTINEZ
523 CORPUZ, LUSTER LOUIS CASTILLO
524 CORTEZ, JOHN JOSEPH AGUILAR
525 CORTEZ, JOHN MARK MAYORES
526 CORTON, GEORGIE MAR BANDAL
527 COSME, GEOVELINA SEGURA
528 CRUCIS, ERIC BINZA
529 CRUDA, RICHARD RESTIFICAR
530 CRUZ, AARON CHESTER MANIMBO
531 CRUZ, DEMETRIO CRISTOBAL
532 CRUZ, FRANCIS PETER ARTAJO
533 CRUZ, HENRICKSON POLICARPIO
534 CRUZ, RALPH BENEDICT DELA CRUZ
535 CRUZ, RINA CARDENAS
536 CRUZ, ROLAND ROLANDO GARCIA
537 CRUZ, WHENCEE RONQUILLO
538 CRUZADO, DENN ALDRIN MACATO
539 CRUZAT, DANIEL ZARA
540 CUADRO, GERWEL HIGYAWAN
541 CUDAL, CRISTIAN BALTERO
542 CUENCA, REXZEL MAGPANTAY
543 CUEVAS, DAN KALLY PLOPENIO
544 CUEVAS, JEFFREY ATUD
545 CUEVAS, MARIELLA ATUD
546 CUEVAS, MELVEN SILVA
547 CUEVO, KEVIN ALARCON
548 CUISIA, MIGUELITO GEMAO
549 CUIZON, JOEY PER SANCHEZ
550 CUIZON, JUNEDIE TUÑACAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 64 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

551 CULAJARA, ALVIN BARING
552 CULASTE, ROED RAGAS
553 CURAMMENG, CRISTHIAN VILLADOS
554 DACALDACAL, RAMIL JUBANE
555 DACPANO, RONALD LLANO
556 DADIVAS, IAN CAPAPAS
557 DADOR, JESUS VINCENT RICARDO
558 DAGATAN, TOMMY JR JUNTONG
559 DAGDAG, REYNALDO GENERAO
560 DAGO-OC, REYMART INES
561 DAGOTDOT, NOEL JR DEVORA
562 DAGOY, LLOYD TUBIG
563 DAGUMAMPAN, MARBON JAY RESTIFICAR
564 DAGURO, OLIVER VILLANUEVA
565 DALANGIN, RYAN LAGRAMA
566 DALAO, GEIOU RALPH ESTILLORE
567 DALIGDIG, BRIAN APAS
568 DALIT, PROSPERO CILLADILLA
569 DALUDDUNG, JOANAN ORDOYO
570 DALUPANG, BOTZ PARIL
571 DAMO, VINCENT TULIAO
572 DANAO, JEFREY MAGADDATU
573 DANGPA, FERDINAND GARCIA
574 DAPATNAPO, NIKKO CATALUÑA
575 DAQUIN, ROMELYN
576 DAQUIOAG, DIGEL LAYUG
577 DASCO, JEFFREY HERNANDEZ
578 DASIG, JAY CUPAT
579 DATA, MERCY SALUD
580 DATINGALING, DARWYN CRUZAT
581 DAVID, DAVE LOVEN GUEVARRA
582 DAVID, ELY JESUS NIEVA
583 DAVID, RUDOLPH JOHN CABUSAO
584 DAVID, RYAN SIDO
585 DAYO, JEREMIAS ALMAZAN
586 DAZA, MIGUEL MORILLO
587 DAÑO, DOMINGO JR PEPITO
588 DE ASIS, JOEFREY ESMEDIA
589 DE CASTRO, JOSEPH DAVID
590 DE CHAVEZ, EDRIAN NAPOCO
591 DE GUZMAN, ESRIL SAMSON
592 DE GUZMAN, JEPHRAIM GACUSCUS
593 DE GUZMAN, JOBELLE KATHERINE OCADO
594 DE GUZMAN, KING HAROLD PONCE
595 DE GUZMAN, NOEL ADARLO
596 DE GUZMAN, RONNEL EDISON CAPARAS
597 DE HONOR, REM LINO BENID
598 DE JESUS, CRISANTO DECANO
599 DE JESUS, DWIGHT DAVID SEVILLEJA
600 DE JESUS, MARK JOSEPH VILLEGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 65 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

601 DE JESUS, VERNA NATIVIDAD
602 DE LA CRUZ, DINO PADERNAL
603 DE LA CRUZ, MARTIN MAZO
604 DE LA PAZ, TRISTAN LACAY
605 DE LA TORRE, RELLY DAYUTA
606 DE LEON, CYRUS SMITH ROBISO
607 DE LEON, REY MARK ALFARO
608 DE LOS REYES, GIMUEL VILLALOBOS
609 DE LOS SANTOS, ARIEL TACDORO
610 DE LUIS, JAMES KENNETH MORENO
611 DE MANUEL, JULIOUS POBLACION
612 DE TORRES, STEPHEN UMALI
613 DE VERA, ARIEL LAUNGAYAN
614 DE VERA, ARNEL LAUNGAYAN
615 DE VERA, MARVIN BONGAT
616 DE VERA, ROLANDO JR PALCONIT
617 DE VILLA, ANGELO JOVIN MAGSINO
618 DE VILLA, PABLITO JR CUNANAN
619 DEALCA, RONALD ALARCON
620 DECINAL, ISIDRO SALIGUMBA
621 DEDASE, RONNEL RENZ DANIEL
622 DEGALA, REY MARK REAL
623 DEGILLO, CHARLES QUIOCSON
624 DEL CASTILLO, REY DELOS SANTOS
625 DEL MUNDO, LAWRENCE MANUEL PEREZ
626 DEL ROSARIO, DARYL MACAPAGAL
627 DEL ROSARIO, ERWIN NERY
628 DELA CRUZ, AL CHRISTIAN CARPIO
629 DELA CRUZ, CARL JOSEPH GOLINGAY
630 DELA CRUZ, CESAR JR TRINIDAD
631 DELA CRUZ, EDHELWIN JAY LEANO
632 DELA CRUZ, JERICHO RONQUILLO
633 DELA CRUZ, MARLON MARTIN
634 DELA CRUZ, NELSON JUNAR SAUPAN
635 DELA CRUZ, RYAN JAMES BRUAN
636 DELA LUNA, ALVIN MAGNAYE
637 DELA PAZ, WAYBY ALMAZAN
638 DELA PEÑA, GLENUEL YBAÑEZ
639 DELA PEÑA, PATRICKSON PEPITO
640 DELA ROCA, JED PAULO CASTILLO
641 DELA ROSA, RAMIEL JOHN CELIS
642 DELA TORRE, JOHN VINCENT ORTIZ
643 DELCO, DHEL MARK BANSALE
644 DELFIN, BERNALDO JIM ALGABRE
645 DELGADO, JOHN IVAN DE CHAVEZ
646 DELGADO, VENANCIO JR OBIE
647 DELOLA, JIMBOY MIRABEL
648 DELOS REYES, ARLAN DELA CRUZ
649 DELOS REYES, MICHAEL JUAN
650 DELOS REYES, RONNEL QUERUBIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 66 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

651 DEMAOSA, RONIL ALCAYNO
652 DEMAPENDAN, ARJAY BERARA
653 DENOSTA, RYAN MORENO
654 DEOCAMPO, VINCENT DAGDAG
655 DERAMAS, JONNEL BONUEL
656 DERAPER, JOHNNY AZUSANO
657 DERI, JEROME JAO
658 DERILO, ARGEL JOSEPH PADILLA
659 DERILO, DEXTER MIRANO
660 DESQUITADO, KEVIN FORTUNO
661 DETARO, JULIE JR ARCO
662 DEVIBAR, NICOLAS CARPINA
663 DIACOSTA, REY SACRO
664 DICHOSO, JEROME REYES
665 DIEGO, PHILIP GRIANNE BIALEN
666 DIESTRO, RAFHIE FAJARDO
667 DIEZ, FRITZ GERALD ANDALAN
668 DIFUNTORUM, JOHN PETER PANEDA
669 DIMAANDAL, ROVIE KAISER DE VILLA
670 DIMACULANGAN, JOVEN JR RODRIGO
671 DIMAPILIS, MARK LESTER TIAT
672 DINGLASAN, KIM JEROME MABAGA
673 DIOCALES, KEVIN JOSEPH SAYSENG
674 DIONSON, LEILAND ORCALES
675 DIONSON, RABINCENT RIVERA
676 DIRAIN, EDISON SINAKSI
677 DISCAYA, ROLLY POLINAG
678 DISONIA, WILLY JR BONGAIS
679 DISTOR, ROY BARBA
680 DISTURA, CHARLYN MAY ALONZO
681 DIVINASFLORES, RONEL BERDIN
682 DIZON, ARTEMIO LOMOLJO
683 DIZON, JEFFREY LLOYD BULINGOT
684 DIÑA, KARLO ANTONIO III FELIZARDO
685 DOCTOR, ALMIRA DIESTA
686 DOFELIZ, WEBSTER CATALBAS
687 DOGOY, RICO BRIONES
688 DOLETIN, ALEMAR BORCI
689 DOLLAGA, ALDRIN AMORES
690 DOLORES, MARC RAFAELMER IBARRA
691 DOLORZO, JONAS LINGAT
692 DOMINGO, CHRISTIAN MICHAEL ALVAREZ
693 DOMINGO, DESIREE CALUBAQUIB
694 DOMINGO, GILBERT DE JESUS
695 DOMINGO, KENETTE JOHN PASTOR
696 DOMINGO, RAYMART GUIFAYA
697 DONGALLO, DARWIN PICO
698 DONGCO, ALFREN MAHILUM
699 DORADO, ROQUE DELA CRUZ
700 DORIMON, RICHARD BAYATE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 67 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

701 DOSIL, JERRY ELVIÑA
702 DUALIN, CHRISTIAN ABAYARE
703 DUBRIA, PETER PAUL PATROCENIO
704 DULAY, ANTHONY BALIÑA
705 DULAY, GEOFFREY ANDRADA
706 DULAY, MARK LOUIE MANUNDO
707 DULAY, MICHAEL SINGAYAN
708 DULCE, DOMINIC ORDOÑO
709 DUMAYA, DON ROSELLER RAMOS
710 DUMO, JIMLOURD ESPINA
711 DUMPIT, IRWIN VALENZUELA
712 DUQUE, DERICK CAGUIOA
713 DURAN, JOHN FRITZ EBANOS
714 DURBAN, REX AZUELO
715 DUROPAN, DANEVA JEAN CULANAG
716 DY, ROMULO JR DENIEGA
717 EBALES, ALVIN ALSA
718 EBRADO, NIZEL BELLITA
719 EBUENGA, GEOFFREY KENT PIELAGO
720 EBUENGA, MARC JOHN GARCIA
721 ECHAVEZ, JAMES ALLEN PIQUERO
722 ECHON, ADRIAN BACIA
723 ECO, MARK EVAN ABE
724 ECO, SHERNAN ALIMANGOHAN
725 ECONAR, TOMASITO JR CABUGSAN
726 EDEM, JULIETO TAMBIS
727 EGAMEN, BENJIE JACABAN
728 ELARDO, JUN RAZ
729 ELEAZAR, RICHARD DAMIAN
730 ELORDE, MARK CARL PEQUEÑO
731 EMBATE, MARNIE LYNN ELUSO
732 EMPEYNADO, KRIS CARLU ZOZOBRADO
733 ENCINA, LOYD BEL SISTOSO
734 ENCISO, ANTHONY AMARO
735 ENDAYA, MEL JAMES IBIA
736 ENECUELA, RITCHIE ENGHUG
737 ENERIO, JETHRO POCHOLO GONZAGA
738 ENGAY, ELMO PUSTA
739 ENRERA, DARWIN MALACA
740 ENRIQUEZ, JOHN RONALD SAMSON
741 ENRIQUEZ, LEONEL OCO
742 ENTE, DARWIN OMAC
743 ENTICE, ALEXANDRINO AMBRAD
744 ENTICE, FELICIANO VILLACORTA
745 ENTICE, ISIDRO VILLACORTA
746 ENUMNENG, FERNANDO JR LICAYO
747 ERAUDA, EDUARDO PALLER
748 ERIVE, CHRISTIAN JAY IMUS
749 ERLANO, JED CHRIS EMBILE
750 ERNAS, GLENN ISLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 68 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

751 ERONICO, VICTORIANO ROSALES
752 ESCARCHA, PAOLO BAYOCA
753 ESCOBAÑEZ, WILFREDO JR ESPOSADO
754 ESCOBIA, KRISTIAN OLAYON
755 ESCOBIA, VIOLITO JR OLAYON
756 ESCUREL, LOVELY ENAJE
757 ESLIRA, ROWEL CUARTERO
758 ESMAS, AUBREY PAISO
759 ESPAÑOL, JULIE ESPARCIA
760 ESPECIAL, KELVIN JERU ESPORLAS
761 ESPINOSA, NOEL LOYAO
762 ESPIRITU, RONNIE DEPEDRA
763 ESPOS, MICHAEL BURAWIS
764 ESQUERA, ROBERTO FANTILLAN
765 ESTABAYA, CHRISTIAN PHOEBIE OSEO
766 ESTABILLO, CHRISTIAN JAPONES
767 ESTANISLAO, ARNOLD CRUZ
768 ESTAVILLO, KEVIN CRUZ
769 ESTEBAN, JOSHUA CENON
770 ESTENOR, ADDAM BARTOLINI
771 ESTILLORE, CHARLIE LLANZA
772 ESTIMADA, JEREMY GONZALES
773 ESTIPULAR, MARVIN SORIANO
774 ESTOMAGO, JOHN CHRISTLY TULDA
775 ESTOQUE, ANDREW PEREZ
776 ESTOR, RAMEL PAQUIA
777 ESTOSO, ROMEO TICIO
778 ESTRELLA, EDGARDO CALAGUAN
779 ESTRELLADO, ANGELITA DUCHA
780 ESTRELLER, MARK RONNIE MORILLO
781 ESTRELLES, JONJON BASBAS
782 ESTRERA, RADNY JR MARAASIN
783 ESTUDILLO, ROMMEL SABANG
784 ESTUESTA, PABIAS JR MANUEL
785 EUMAGUE, GILBERT JR YDULZURA
786 EVALE, JUNE MARLOU MAKILANG
787 EYANA, JENNY NAPITAN
788 FABALE, KLINN BIGNO
789 FABILLAR, JAY BEDIONES
790 FABUL, HAYDEN FAJILAGOT
791 FAJARDO, IAN MILAGROSA
792 FALCESO, KENNETH LESTER FALEJO
793 FAMA, ARIES CANLUBO
794 FAMA, ERWIN GALVEZ
795 FANILAG, ALLAN PADILLA
796 FANTILANAN, IAN KIT RAFAEL
797 FARIÑAS, VENER CRUZ
798 FARIÑAS, VINCENT CRUZ
799 FAUSTO, KEITH OWEN BALDELOVAR
800 FELECERDA, MANUEL JR EDISAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 69 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

801 FELIZARDO, SHIERWHEN MHARK DELA CRUZ
802 FERIA, PRIMO CORDERO
803 FERMANO, NOEL GALCON
804 FERNANDEZ, GERARD ANGELO BARILLA
805 FERNANDEZ, JHENIZE CARVINA ANTEZA
806 FERNANDEZ, MICHAEL GUEVARRA
807 FERNANDEZ, NIXON VINLUAN
808 FERNANDEZ, RUSTY SORIANO
809 FERNANDO, KENT MACAMAY
810 FERRER, RAFAEL CABUANG
811 FLOR, JOEY CORONACION
812 FLORES, CHARMAINE IVY GAYANES
813 FLORES, GERIC MARTINEZ
814 FLORES, JOHN IMMANUEL NOVIDA
815 FLORES, PAUL NIÑO PEREZ
816 FLORES, RONEL ILORETA
817 FLORES, RYAN TADEO
818 FLORITA, HARRIS OVIVIR
819 FONTANILLA, CARMINA AQUINO
820 FORMANES, MENANDRO ARISTON
821 FORTE, JERVIE QUIATCHON
822 FORTES, SEAN MICHAEL NICOLAS
823 FORTUNA, ROMEO JR PINEDA
824 FRANCO, JANUARIES BARBIEROS
825 FRANCO, LUISITO REMEDIO
826 FRUYLAN, CARL LOUIE PINTUAN
827 FUEDAN, GAVINO FURIO
828 FUENTES, JOHN LESTER
829 FUENTES, WILMER BLANCO
830 FUERTES, DAN VINCENT SIASON
831 FUGATA, ABE JAY WACAN
832 FUMAR, DIANA ANGUS
833 FUYONAN, NESLIE JOHN ONATO
834 GABASA, ALEX TAHUM
835 GABE, POL JOHNSON ARARAO
836 GABOL, BENSON CANUTO
837 GABRIEL, LUIS SOLIS
838 GABUNI, ROYCE BIEN MARCO BONIFACIO
839 GADIA, CESAR JR MON
840 GAHISAN, REYJYJY GUTIERREZ
841 GAJELONIA, BRIAN MADRIAGA
842 GALACE, REX CALLANG
843 GALAMAY, BERGEL CABBAB
844 GALAN, EDGARDO JR CASTILLO
845 GALENDEZ, MERVIN SY
846 GALES, ELMER ALMONTE
847 GALINGAN, KEVIN JONES EKID
848 GALLARDO, CHARLIE CASTUERA
849 GALLEGO, JEMEL BULASCO
850 GALLEPOSO, GAUDENZ MARC ENERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 70 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

851 GALON, JUNE MARI
852 GALORPORT, DEXTER MAGADAN
853 GALORPORT, MICHAEL AARON HAMODIONG
854 GAMAD, JAN ERICK NALLA
855 GAMARCHA, CARLS ENISOR LUBRICO
856 GAOAT, JOHN JUAN PITPIT
857 GAPATE, FRANCISCO III CAVALIDA
858 GARBIN, RICMART VINO
859 GARCIA, JED PATRICK GALINATO
860 GARCIA, JENNIFER BODINO
861 GARCIA, JOSELITO GARCIA
862 GARCIA, KENNETH MULINGBAYAN
863 GARCIA, KIMVERLY JAE PARONG
864 GARCIA, REYNIELE CAAWAY
865 GARCIA, RODEL LOBO
866 GARCIA, RODOLFO JR SALGADO
867 GARCIA, SORENN DAVE RAMOS
868 GARFIN, MARK JHOLAN BADATO
869 GARIN, LUKE ALJON QUINTO
870 GARIN, REY PARADERO
871 GARINGAN, MARY ANN MACARUBBO
872 GARO, DECEM JOHN NGAYAN
873 GARQUE, ANIANO NOBLE
874 GARTE, QUINN TARAY
875 GASPAR, KENNETH BELO
876 GATON, CLIFFORD GRAYDA
877 GAUDICOS, BEN CALIMPUSAN
878 GAUDICOS, MC KENTLY RULIDA
879 GAVILANES, FELIMON GARCIA
880 GAVIOLA, KEVIN LOPEZ
881 GAWAEN, ARJAY LUCAS
882 GAZAN, DARCY MOJEDO
883 GAZO, KIM ALDRICH MOGATO
884 GAÑO, JAY MARC LLAMADO
885 GENDRANO, ALLEN JOSHUA CABINGAN
886 GENESE, FELIX MATEO
887 GERIO, REY MICHAEL FRANCISCO
888 GERMEDIA, JUNAR RAMOS
889 GESMUNDO, RACHELE APULI
890 GESTA, GERALD SINILONG
891 GESULGA, FERNANDO CODOY
892 GETAPAL, REAGAN HEZETA
893 GICOS, SHALOM EMMANUEL GAROLACAN
894 GILBALIGA, RICHARD CANGAS
895 GILBALIGA, RYNIE CANGAS
896 GLORIA, RAMON JR MABAYLAN
897 GOJANGCO, OLIVER ORTEGA
898 GOLOCAN, LEE GUNTHER FANDENOLA
899 GOMEZ, JONATHAN II LOPEZ
900 GONESTO, MARK LOUIE JAMEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 71 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

901 GONZAGA, MARK ZIGFRED RABAJA
902 GONZALES, ALLEN RAMOS
903 GONZALES, BRIAN SANCHEZ
904 GONZALES, FRANCIS JOY TULANG
905 GONZALES, GERALD DELOS REYES
906 GONZALES, JERALD BIANAN
907 GONZALES, ROMMEL LANGIT
908 GONZALES, ROMMER BARRETTO
909 GRANADA, KELVIN GUTIERREZ
910 GREGORIO, PABLITO JR MANAL
911 GRENIEN, MARSH SANCHEZ
912 GRUMAL, AILYN SAPALARAN
913 GUARIÑA, KEN ANDRIE DUNGARAN
914 GUERIN, EDUARDO JR CHOY
915 GUEVARRA, GLENRAY BUTILLA
916 GUIEB, ALBERT RAMOS
917 GUILA, JUREB DE LEON
918 GUILLERMO, JULIUS SESUCA
919 GUINILING, AMADOR BEN-EK
920 GUITERING, EDGARDO TANSENGCO
921 GULA, RAFAELITO PAGAL
922 GULLA, ROXETTE IAN SISON
923 GULMAYO, ALBERT FRANCIS JACOME
924 GUMAPAC, RHONIEL SALERING
925 GUNO, JOHN HENRY BUSTAMANTE
926 GUTIERREZ, JOYZEL ZULUETA
927 GUTIERREZ, MICHAEL NIGHT CORTEZ
928 HABANA, RAYMART VERDEJO
929 HABARADAS, KARL JAN COFREROS
930 HAGURING, FELIPE CATANPATAN
931 HAMOR, NOEL BENZON
932 HAMOY, ANGENIEL AUGUIS
933 HANGSITANG, JHONALYN CASUPLE
934 HERAMIS, JUAN PAOLO DOROTEO
935 HERNANDEZ, ALVIN WENCESLAO
936 HERNANDEZ, ASER GERON
937 HERNANDEZ, LEOPOLDO JR MANALO
938 HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL CASO
939 HERNANDEZ, ROSALYNN CUASAY
940 HERNANDO, ROYD GRAYSON CABATO
941 HERRERA, BENJOE SANDOVAL
942 HERUELA, JAN MICHAEL ABEJERO
943 HESITA, MARK ANTHONY BALA
944 HIFE, MARK ANTHONY VALERIO
945 HILADO, ELISEO JR SALVERON
946 HINOGUIN, ARVIN ANDRADE
947 HIPOL, ARGIE DE GUZMAN
948 HITA, DARYL MESA
949 HITI-AYON, RHYS JOHN ALLADO
950 HOLLON, HAROLD BLANDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 72 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

951 HUBIERA, NEL OCAMPO
952 HUENDA, JEO MIGUEL BALLE
953 HUMBE, IAN REY CLORION
954 HUMIWAT, JEFFERSON ALINDAYO
955 IBARDALOZA, ALVIN ALIPIO
956 IBASCO, GENREV SARTEZA
957 IBAÑEZ, CAMILLE ABREN FAJUTAG
958 IBAÑEZ, CYERIL MALATE
959 IBAÑEZ, KHER PADILLA
960 IBIS, JOHN ERIK CANARIA
961 IBO, JEROME MARMOL
962 IGNACIO, ALLY SOLOMON
963 IGNACIO, EDILBERTO JR RESOLIS
964 IGNACIO, JOSELITO SAN JOSE
965 IGOT, ROMANO EXCELISE
966 ILAJAS, ROLAND GAN
967 ILARDE, CLIFFORD JAY PULY
968 ILISAN, JHON ROBERT LIZADA
969 IMPERIAL, MICHAEL PINTASAN
970 IMPORTANTE, AVELINO IV NIQUE
971 INDONELA, VANDOLFH GABRIEL
972 INGCO, FRITZ GERARD TALAPIERO
973 INOCENTES, RYNER BELZA
974 INONOG, WENCESLAO JR ILAGAN
975 IRAPTA, RICHARD TAMBONG
976 IRIGAYEN, JEWELLE EVANNA CARIAGA
977 ISIDERIO, JOHN KEVIN OMAGAP
978 ISIDORO, REGIE ANCHETA
979 ITER, JUN ANTHONY BAQUIANO
980 JABAGAT, ROMER BIÑAS
981 JABELLES, ROGIE PASCO
982 JACELA, GLENNFORD SALAYONG
983 JACOB, FERICK ENCARTADO
984 JAGMOC, EBINEZER CABOGRIN
985 JALI, AKRAMER SALADAIN
986 JALIQUE, CRIS AZUCENA
987 JALOCON, SIDNEY HAUDAR
988 JALOP, LEO GARCES
989 JAMITO, JOHN CARL SABUGA
990 JAMON, JERICO FLORES
991 JAMON, JONAS YANOYAN
992 JANGAO, BEN JAY ITUM
993 JASMIN, MARK HINTAY
994 JAVAL, BARRY CHRISTOPHER CADA
995 JAVAL, CENON OABEL
996 JAVELONA, GLENN GARGALLANO
997 JAVEN, JONATHAN BALMEO
998 JAVIER, KHEN TAYABAS
999 JAVIER, MARK JERVIS CARCAMO
1000 JIMENEZ, JEROME MANGIRALAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 73 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1001 JOCHICO, RONNIE JR REYES
1002 JOMEN, HERSON ALVARADO
1003 JORIGUE, KENNETH AMALIA
1004 JOTING, BRIAN MELOCOTONES
1005 JUAN, ERWIN PADUL
1006 JULARBAL, ORLANDO CALUB
1007 JULIANE, RANDY PAULE
1008 JUMUAD, ALEN AMOROSO
1009 JUMUAD, ED ARCHE JASON CARREON
1010 JUNIO, NEIL ANTHONY PAZ
1011 KAPAL, RONALD MALMES
1012 KAQUILALA, RANDY DESCARTIN
1013 KEEG, ARNEL LADIONG
1014 KUHUTAN, ALMUHUZIN ABDUL
1015 LABALAN, ETHELMER FRAGA
1016 LABINDAO, ARLO JAY DOLOR
1017 LABRADOR, ABRAHAM BUENAVISTA
1018 LACAL, HENRY PESQUERIA
1019 LACASTESANTOS, ANTHONY FELIPE
1020 LACDANG, JEFFREY DUALIN
1021 LACSON, HAREY MALUNES
1022 LAGARTONA, HARLEN BEDREJO
1023 LAGRANA, SONNY RESIDUO
1024 LAGUADOR, JAYSON LORAYO
1025 LAGUITAN, ARMAND ANTONIO BATANES
1026 LAGUTIN, KARLO GANATA
1027 LAID, FERDINAND PARRIEDO
1028 LAKAY, TITUS NAYING
1029 LAMPON, NORIE BATAJOY
1030 LANGITAN, SARAH JEAN REDONARIO
1031 LANNU, LEONARD MICHAEL VICTORINO
1032 LANORIA, RHOLAND LEO LADRIDO
1033 LAPAZ, AILEEN PROVEDENCIA
1034 LAPIDARIO, RIMANDO JAVIER
1035 LAPIDEZ, R-JAY POTATO
1036 LAPSO, STEVE VISTA
1037 LAROGA, JAIME JR ALBINDO
1038 LASCO, PETER IGNATIUS GUMBOK
1039 LAT, ANGELO VILLAPANDO
1040 LATAG, REYNALDO JR GONZALES
1041 LATAWAN, FRANKLIN PAYONG
1042 LATONERO, RICHARD ABERGOS
1043 LATORENA, ARNEL JR GABRIEL
1044 LAURIO, SALVADOR YNOPIA
1045 LAWAS, JOSEPH JR DUMARAN
1046 LAWAS, LEONEL LUCERNAS
1047 LAYA, MERLY BESTRE
1048 LAYAG, REYNANTE MABUNGA
1049 LAYNESA, OMAR SERNAL
1050 LAYSON, KARL JOSEPH LANARIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 74 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1051 LAYSON, LOUBERT CORVERA
1052 LAZARITO, NORMAN NUMMANCIA
1053 LAÑADA, ARJAY MULA
1054 LECCIONES, JOY OLIVA
1055 LEE, DARYL MARK CADAY
1056 LEGASPI, KARLA JANABAN
1057 LEGASPINA, ANTHONY JOSEPH PAJARON
1058 LEONAR, ARIEL BETE
1059 LIBATIQUE, WINFRED PAOLO TUCPI
1060 LIGSAY, FRANCIS ERL CARLOS
1061 LIM, AHMAD HUSSEIN MALINAO
1062 LIM, JAKE FABRICANTE
1063 LIM, SHAUN JANLEY TAN
1064 LIMBAGA, FELEX JALA
1065 LIMBO, ROLLY ESMERALDA
1066 LINGA, JOHN LOGATOC
1067 LINGAT, JOSELITO CARIG
1068 LIRIO, TORIBIO III LOMERIO
1069 LISBO, RIO HUBAJEB
1070 LITAWEN, JERALD BANIE
1071 LIWANAG, FRANCIS PAUL MADLANGSAKAY
1072 LIWANAG, RIGOR ABENA
1073 LLADONES, CHRISTOPHER PLANCO
1074 LLAGUNO, SHELLA CAMILLE DESTURA
1075 LLANASA, ROMMIC GALOLO
1076 LLEVA, JORDY NEBRES
1077 LOBOS, JHONARD ABELADO
1078 LOFAMIA, JOHN MARK LUPO
1079 LOMBOY, MICHAEL NERI
1080 LONGCOB, JHONLY MONDIDO
1081 LONGNO, KEITH LAWRENCE BILLONES
1082 LOPEZ, EUGENE ESPINA
1083 LOPEZ, JIOVANI CABUANG
1084 LOPEZ, RENATO ALO
1085 LOQUES, JOHN BAGASOL
1086 LOQUIAS, RODOLFO TARIAO
1087 LORAÑA, RYAN LENTIJA
1088 LORDIOS, ROMEL JHON VERZOSA
1089 LORIAGA, JEDSON MARAMBA
1090 LORO, VHAN JHON DAPITILLO
1091 LOTA, JOHN PAUL SUAZO
1092 LOZARITO, ROUZ JOELIT PADILLA
1093 LUALHATI, WILLIAM CAMDAS
1094 LUBGUBAN, MAT VALERIE YABO
1095 LUCHE, CESAR LUBAT
1096 LUIG, RAMEL OCAP
1097 LUMABI, ERIC ZAFE
1098 LUMACANG, ROGELIO JR RAGAZA
1099 LUMANDOG, ROGELIO JR LAMOSTE
1100 LUMAUIG, ARISTON RINGOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 75 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1101 LUNAG, JONATHAN NGOYNGOY
1102 MAAGMA, ARCHIMEDES GONZALES
1103 MABAJEN, ROGELIO AMANTE
1104 MABBORANG, EDMAR CALIMARAN
1105 MABBORANG, KRISTIAN DAYAG
1106 MABBORANG, PAULJAY SIBBALUCA
1107 MACABARE, DIONITO ANGELO DERILO
1108 MACALINTAL, MARK MANGUBAT
1109 MACALISANG, LUTESS MARJORIE YAP
1110 MACAM, DENNIS ESPIRITU
1111 MACASADIA, JEROM JAVIER
1112 MACASINAG, MAC JAY MENDINA
1113 MACATUAL, JAMES RUBEN PAÑA
1114 MACATUMBAS, BENNY DICK LIMBAOAN
1115 MACAWILE, CONSTANTINO JR MAMPAY
1116 MACEO, RALPH MELVIN ABUEVA
1117 MACION, LOUISE AL LLEMOS
1118 MACROHON, AUGUSTO CARMONA
1119 MADAYAG, ELMER VILLANUEVA
1120 MADAYAG, GARY JUMAYAO
1121 MADELOZO, NEMAR VISLENIO
1122 MADERAZO, RONEL BORBON
1123 MADRID, KRIZZEL CASIMIRO
1124 MADRIDANO, ROBERTO LLAGUNO
1125 MADRIO, MELANIO PAYAC
1126 MAESTRO, RYNEL ESPINO
1127 MAGAHIS, ANTHONY NARVAEZ
1128 MAGANA, MARK LESTER JOSEPH ARMADA
1129 MAGAT, CEIDERICK SALTIBAN
1130 MAGAT, CHRISTIAN FRANCISA
1131 MAGNO, ROMEL ESCLARES
1132 MAGSAYO, ERICKSON TALINGTING
1133 MAGTANONG, MARCELINO JR GAMO
1134 MAGTULIS, MARLON CODILLO
1135 MAGYAWE, ARNOLD COMO
1136 MALAPAD, GARLANDO JR BUATIS
1137 MALATE, ALVIN DE VERA
1138 MALBA, JOHN PONCE MONTABLAN
1139 MALICAY, FRANK ENRIC TALADUA
1140 MALIMBAN, IAN ZEUS DIROY
1141 MALINIS, VENRY EDWARD CATAPAT
1142 MALLORCA, HERBERT NOEH DE VERA
1143 MALTO, ROCHELLE CAMAHALAN
1144 MALUTAO, ALFRED RAMOS
1145 MANALO, CHRISTIAN SUBELDIA
1146 MANALO, REXTER BONIFACIO
1147 MANANGOD, REYNALDO DUMAPI
1148 MANANQUIL, REGIE DELBO
1149 MANAOIS, RUBEN CARLO GONZALES
1150 MANATAD, MARVIN REPALDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 76 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1151 MANCERAS, ALLAN RONA
1152 MANCHUS, SALBEN PAZ
1153 MANCIA, HAZEL HIYANGAN
1154 MANDAWE, REGINA CASIPE
1155 MANDIA, MICHAEL UMBAL
1156 MANDIPOL, REO JUMAG
1157 MANGAHIS, ALFREDO JR ALMARINES
1158 MANGALUS, JOSEPH OMOLIDA
1159 MANGILIT, JUAN SOLANO
1160 MANGSAT, GIAN KARLO BRION
1161 MANGUBAT, JOHN PAUL JAMILLA
1162 MANIQUIZ, CESAR MARLON RANIN
1163 MANJARES, FILEMON III DEL ROSARIO
1164 MANLANGIT, CHRISTIAN UCHI
1165 MANTILLA, AYAN BELOCURA
1166 MANTUANO, J MOODY CARINGAL
1167 MANZAN, JOSHUA VON DIAMANTE
1168 MANZANILLA, MERYCON MARGALLO
1169 MANZANO, JERWIN ROMERO
1170 MANZANO, RYAN DICCION
1171 MARAMBA, CARLO SERAPION
1172 MARANAN, JOEDEMER MEUDE
1173 MARANTAL, VINCENT JAYSON SEBASTIAN
1174 MARAPAO, ROMELLE MALABAR
1175 MARASIGAN, JOMAR LAUSIN
1176 MARAVILLA, IVY KRIZEL ABANTO
1177 MARAVILLAS, FELIPE UNTIVERO
1178 MARCAIDA, CHESTER BIEL
1179 MARCELINO, MARK GIL GALLARDO
1180 MARCELLANA, JOHNVET OCHAVEZ
1181 MARCO, KARLA MAY ALCANTARA
1182 MARGARITO, JOEY MARI MARULLANO
1183 MARIANO, EDISON PANTALEON
1184 MARIANO, FRANZ JOMAR OCAMPO
1185 MARIN, ACE MANGSAT
1186 MARIN, JAMES VALENCIA
1187 MARIÑAS, JULIUS CEASAR SALDIVAR
1188 MARMITO, ELVIN PEREZ
1189 MARPA, KEVIN ATADERO
1190 MARQUESES, KIRBY MACEDA
1191 MARTIN, LEODEL CRIZ TRIJO
1192 MARTINEZ, ALMER SOLIS
1193 MARTINEZ, CHRISTOPHER HERVECE
1194 MARUDO, JHOMARI ATIENZA
1195 MATA, PAUL ALEXIS ALAMIL
1196 MATAN, HOMER ARTEZUELA
1197 MATEO, BENJAR PAULINO
1198 MATIENZO, SOFIA LOREN HARA
1199 MATTI, RANE JOSEPH DAHILDAHIL
1200 MATUGUINAS, JOE PET ARSOLON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 77 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1201 MAZON, EDISON LABAYNA
1202 MAÑAGO, LENIDY ALEMANIA
1203 MAÑALAC, RAYMOND ABAÑO
1204 MAÑEGO, ANDREW SANTOS
1205 MEDALLA, DANILO RAGA
1206 MEDEL, RITCHE ARUCAN
1207 MEDEQUILLO, SULPECIO III QUILINGUIN
1208 MEDES, MARLON DELOS REYES
1209 MEDILO, REMAR MAKILING
1210 MEDINA, CARL MICHAEL JAVIER
1211 MEDIODIA, MARC LYZTER MAGNO
1212 MEJIA, JERRY DE VERA
1213 MEJIDO, LORETO
1214 MENDIOLA, LUOIE ANDREW GONZALVO
1215 MENDIOLA, PATRICIO TIMBOL
1216 MENDIORO, RODERICO HERNANDEZ
1217 MENDOZA, ABENILLIO HERNANDEZ
1218 MENDOZA, ALVIN ESPAÑOL
1219 MENDOZA, ARNOLD KALINGA
1220 MENDOZA, CLINT HUSSEIN CABALLEGAN
1221 MENDOZA, EDILBERTO III BENEDICTO
1222 MENDOZA, JAYVER ILIN
1223 MENDOZA, JOHN AVERY GONZALES
1224 MENDOZA, MAR VINCENT PEDRAL
1225 MENDOZA, MARK PHILIP VISLENIO
1226 MENDOZA, MARK REINIEL LAGAO
1227 MENDOZA, PETER VINCENT SALVADOR
1228 MENOR, BRYAN PALLER
1229 MENOR, JEFRHEY AGUINALDO
1230 MENORIAS, KHERR JAY CABINBIN
1231 MERCA, FELIMON JR CALENDRO
1232 MERCADO, JAY AR SAN MATEO
1233 MERIDA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN ABACA
1234 MERIOLES, JAYSON PASQUIN
1235 MESIAS, JODEL NAPOLES
1236 MEÑOZA, JUVIE ALBERCA
1237 MICABANI, WILMER LIBRANDO
1238 MIGUEL, MARJAN BAPTISTA
1239 MILITAR, JOHNREY ALBAY
1240 MINAO, ELJUN JR DETUYA
1241 MINAS, LEO CRIS
1242 MINERO, ALVIN GUITAN
1243 MIRA, JUSTINE CARLO TANDOC
1244 MIRAFLOR, JAY AR YABUT
1245 MIRANDA, JANINE SERRANO
1246 MIRANDO, JOHN MARK SINDAC
1247 MISSION, JEMERYK SALIGANAN
1248 MOICO, JOSEPH ANTHONY VENCINT DETAL
1249 MOLDON, RODOLEEN TUTOR
1250 MOLINA, JOHN ERIC JUSTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 78 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1251 MONCAYO, ALLAN RETETA
1252 MONDEZ, HECTOR ALMAZAN
1253 MONIS, BILLY JOE SARMIENTO
1254 MONTALBAN, SALDY VARGAS
1255 MONTANO, MARK ANTHONY RAZO
1256 MONTE, MARY MAURENE GIE BALDORADO
1257 MONTENEGRO, JOSELITO POLANCOS
1258 MONTERO, ALEXANDER TALAG
1259 MONTERO, JONARD GALAMGAM
1260 MONTESCLAROS, JOMARIE ORA
1261 MONTEZA, IAN VIC NEGRE
1262 MONTIADORA, JILOR DE LA TORRE
1263 MONTOJO, JERRY JR CAPASILAN
1264 MONTUYA, DARIUS DORIA
1265 MONTUYA, REGIN BAGAMAN
1266 MORADA, CHARRY BATAWIG
1267 MORALES, ARLOY JENICO CALULOT
1268 MORALES, EDLHER JAMES LIPARANON
1269 MORANDARTE, ANGELO PERALTA
1270 MORATA, ALEJANDRO PERJES
1271 MORELOS, ARWIN CAMPOSANO
1272 MORENO, MARC CHRISTOFFERSON NOVAL
1273 MORTEL, CARL SYMON ANDRIN
1274 MORTEL, MICHAEL SINFUEGO
1275 MOSIQUERA, ALVEN RASONA
1276 MULA, ROBERTO ESCRIBAL
1277 MULAT, CHRISTIAN COSGAFA
1278 MULIT, CASIANO JR CAÑETE
1279 MUÑOZ, JED ARGEL MATIRA
1280 NABOR, JOSEPH MILLAN
1281 NACIONAL, AIVAN PAUL MOJANA
1282 NALO, ROLINO EDISAN
1283 NALUPA, NOEL EUGENIO
1284 NANO, JESUS LALAS
1285 NANTES, NOEL LARGA
1286 NAPARATE, NEIL BULAON
1287 NAPOLTIW, RODEL BAN-OS
1288 NARTEA, ADEL BATACRUZ
1289 NASROLLAH, NAHID MADALE
1290 NAVALES, JOMARI ABACA
1291 NAVALES, VANCE CABAJON
1292 NAVARRO, CARL MICHAEL MARTICIO
1293 NAVARRO, HERMAN ONGAS
1294 NAVERA, ELMO CAMBUSA
1295 NAVIDAD, ROLAN GALANO
1296 NAZARENO, PETER JOHN ORILLA
1297 NEBLA, SONNY SORONGON
1298 NEBRADA, KURTNAZ ROSALES
1299 NEGAD, MARK DAVE JUEGOS
1300 NEO, DEXTER NAVIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 79 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1301 NGINHENA, RAFAEL MANGHI
1302 NGITTIT, DAVID NAUPO
1303 NGOJO, LARRY BERNARD AGUSTIN
1304 NIEPES, LYL ANTHONY SISTER
1305 NINGALA, NEIL NORMAN GARCIA
1306 NIONES, JEFFER JANSSEN SALEM
1307 NOBLEZA, RALPH FREDERICK DIANTON
1308 NOBLEZA, STEVE DOMINICK CORTEJO
1309 NOROMOR, NORMAN LADO
1310 NOTARTE, NORIEL VALDEHUEZA
1311 NOVABOS, BENJIE VARGAS
1312 NOYNAY, RONALD SOLANO
1313 NUAL, GEORGE ALMOITE
1314 NUÑEZ, BRIANDALE LINGAO
1315 NUÑEZ, JOEL LUISON
1316 NUÑEZ, RON JEZER NAPOLITANO
1317 OBLENIDA, EDMAR MILAOR
1318 OBRERO, NICO LOUI GUMPAL
1319 OCADO, ROLAND ISIDORE REA
1320 OCFEMIA, JAKE GOMANA
1321 OFAMEN, REGIE MARI LABUAN
1322 OIRA, ZOBER NAPAO
1323 OJANO, VANLOUI PACIS
1324 OLAER, MARC LIONEL PACINABAO
1325 OLAEZ, CRIS ELSON PEA
1326 OLAIVAR, REY QUINLOG
1327 OLANGCO, CHRISTIAN PAUL YANGAT
1328 OLARTE, JACQUELINE MONTERO
1329 OLIQUINO, DICK MASBATE
1330 OLIVA, MICHAEL GOMEZ
1331 OLIVEROS, CHRISTIAN JOSE CASIN
1332 OLOFERNES, MARJUN ALVARO
1333 ONA, ARMANDO JR PERALTA
1334 ONGCHUA, CLARK IAN MANUEL DOLLETE
1335 ONGYAO, ALBANO GALIDAY
1336 ONOD, DENNIS MOSQUEDA
1337 ONTONG, ANDREW MAHUBAY
1338 OPONG, ELIAS JR RARO
1339 OQUENDO, EDCEL PAYONG
1340 ORA, STEVEN DESIDER BAGUINCO
1341 ORAIZ, HERALD DAN HIMOR
1342 ORDILLANO, MICHAEL RAMIRO
1343 ORDILLO, ANTHONY PASCUAL
1344 ORDIZ, EDISON DE LA UMBRIA
1345 ORDIZ, JIMMY DALONDONAN
1346 ORDONIO, DARWIN FRANCISCO
1347 ORDOÑO, FLORENCIO JR ARCELLANO
1348 OREJAS, JUVENAL DOBLAS
1349 OREJAS, MC KEVIN DOTE
1350 ORGE, EUGENE SOLANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 80 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1351 ORRIESGA, JHONLY BOHOL
1352 ORTEGA, ANGELO PANERGALING
1353 ORTEGA, ANTHONY LOJERA
1354 ORTIZANO, MICHAEL AURIO
1355 OSICOS, KHENN RECTO
1356 OSORIO, ALEJANDRO JR BERNARDO
1357 OTCHENGCO, EUGENE EDWARD CORTEZ
1358 OTCHIA, REAGAN CEDENIO
1359 OTERO, NILMAR VAAL
1360 PABICO, REYNANTE BUSMENTE
1361 PABILONA, JOHN POCHOLO BANTA
1362 PABLO, ROGELIO CALUDUCAN
1363 PABORA, RENANTE CALLOPIS
1364 PACA, MICHAEL SEBUCO
1365 PACANA, RODSTEVE ELMEDULAN
1366 PACAON, JAMES MARK NAVIAMOS
1367 PACAÑA, NESTORIO VERIL
1368 PACHAO, JOYCE ATIWAG
1369 PACLIBAR, SHERWIN GOMEZ
1370 PADIT, MARK ANTHONY ABORDO
1371 PADRE, NEMIE JOHN SALACUP
1372 PADRONES, ROER JAY GAVIANA
1373 PADSUNGAY, LEOTON TAYAMBONG
1374 PADUA, CHARLES ANDREW AVORQUE
1375 PAG-ONG, NEIL RYAN SANAG
1376 PAGLINGAYEN, ROMEL DIMALANTA
1377 PAJAS, ASHLEY JESSUMINE AMANO
1378 PALAMOS, KUEGNEE MARTIL MASAYON
1379 PALATONES, DARYL DE LEON
1380 PALAWAN, JET VON SOLOGASTUA
1381 PALAY, ALEX GABUA
1382 PALENZUELA, NELSON DELOS SANTOS
1383 PALMA, ROMMEL PALMES
1384 PALOMA, JERICK ROLDAN LOVENDINO
1385 PANCHO, MARK ANTHONY MOLINO
1386 PANCIT, GARRY LUCAS
1387 PANEDA, JONATHAN JORIAL
1388 PANGANIBAN, LLOYD TORING
1389 PANGANIBAN, RIC MANALO
1390 PANGANIBAN, ROBINETH CHAVEZ
1391 PANGILINAN, ROLANDO JR PAGLINAWAN
1392 PAQUIBOT, DENNIS PASINABO
1393 PARALE, ARIEL JR CUEVAS
1394 PARAN, REYNOLDS ENGBINO
1395 PARREÑO, CALVIN TAGADUAR
1396 PARREÑO, JESUS IGNACIO DEQUILLA
1397 PARUNGAO, PAUL DARWIN MANIEGO
1398 PARZUELO, ARJAY PACIA
1399 PASAYAN, JAPHET ADACLOG
1400 PASCUA, JEROME BUSTRIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 81 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1401 PASCUA, KLENT BRYLLE CABRERA
1402 PASCUAL, RAY DELA CRUZ
1403 PASIGIAN, JOAL KIDMAY
1404 PASION, ISAGANI CALVENTAS
1405 PASTOR, PSALM DAVID ANCHETA
1406 PATATAG, RUBENIANO MAHILOM
1407 PATIAG, MELVIN DOMINGO
1408 PATOC, JOVERT ABARQUEZ
1409 PAUIG, MARK ANTHONY CARANGUIAN
1410 PAULITE, ISRAEL BINO
1411 PAYAWAL, JAYPEE BAYBAYON
1412 PAYUYO, JAYMAR GUAVIS
1413 PAZ, ROGIEBOE DACULA
1414 PAZZIUAGAN, REYCLAR ZALUN
1415 PAÑGAN, MAGDALENO ROMANO CRUZ
1416 PECOLADOS, JEFFRY HELARIO
1417 PEDRO, CRISANTO VINARAO
1418 PELINGON, OMNE II RANES
1419 PENTINIO, ALLEN BRADLEY PANAPANAAN
1420 PENUELA, PAUL MARTIN CAGASCA
1421 PEPITO, JOEL MAURING
1422 PEQUIRO, LINO JR ESPERANZA
1423 PEREY, ROGER OLYMPIA
1424 PEREZ, BENJAMIN JR ALVAREZ
1425 PEREZ, JEFFREY JOY LADEMORA
1426 PEREZ, JHON PAUL VALENCIA
1427 PEREZ, PAUL JOHN CAMU
1428 PEREZ, SIR MICHAEL CANSICIO
1429 PERIODICA, MANUEL MAGPANTAY
1430 PEROS, MARK KENNETH ZAPANTA
1431 PESA, NEON MASOTES
1432 PETALCORIN, POTENCIANO JR VISTAL
1433 PETALCORIN, RICARDO APARRE
1434 PETRAS, MANNY MACASIEB
1435 PEÑAFLORIDA, RYAN DALE JALIQUE
1436 PEÑARANDA, RAMIL CAÑA
1437 PIAD, JULLY JR BACO
1438 PIAMONTE, RONEL QUIATCHON
1439 PICAR, JESSIE VILLALINO
1440 PICO, JEFFRIE POJADAS
1441 PIEDAD, JESUS ANTHONY BALLESTEROS
1442 PINEDA, ARYLL DUNCAN SILVESTRE
1443 PINEDA, JON ADRIEL SANTOS
1444 PINGOL, RAYMOND INOCENCIO
1445 PINTANO, RAY BON-BON MANAL
1446 PIOQUINTO, JOBERT ADAYO
1447 PITAO, JULIETO AMIGO
1448 PITAO, JULIUS MASCARIÑAS
1449 PITAPIT, ALBERTO CARREON
1450 PITOC, JOSEPH HOWALD MUÑOZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 82 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1451 PITOGO, DHARL ERANA
1452 PITOGO, ERWIN MAGCAMIT
1453 PIÑOL, NICO ADRIAN SOTERNO
1454 PLAIRA, TOMAS JR MINASALVAS
1455 PLANDITO, LORDAN LANGPAWAN
1456 PLAZA, MARC PHILIP AGUILA
1457 POCOY, PRINCE MARL LABRIGAS
1458 POLINTAN, CHARLIE GONZALES
1459 PONCE, ANTONIO MASA
1460 PONCE, JOSEPH DE LA CRUZ
1461 PONCHINLAN, ARIEL JAY LABLABONG
1462 PONDEVIDA, JOSMEN JR PIELAGO
1463 PONTILLAS, EUGENE ABIT
1464 PORAL, IAN LLOYD SUCALDITO
1465 PORLARES, PAUL JACULBA
1466 PORRAS, GIRLIE BALAJADIA
1467 POSADAS, ALJON ALIVAR
1468 PRADO, ARCHELITO ALBO
1469 PRADO, BRIXTON VILLANUEVA
1470 PREMIAN, AARON TALAVERA
1471 PRETAL, DARYL BOLOS
1472 PRIETO, JEFF MARL GAMIAO
1473 PROSIA, ABE LOUIE EBAJAN
1474 PROSPERO, ROLLY JR DE ASIS
1475 PUEY, KENNETH CELIZ
1476 PUGNA, JOEMEL BADANA
1477 PUNGASI, ARIEL PANGPANG
1478 PUNGTILAN, DENNIS AGUSTIN
1479 PUNZALAN, JEZREEL DAVE CALIXTRO
1480 PURISIMA, ROGER JR TANAGON
1481 QUELBIO, GERALD JAMES ABES
1482 QUESTIN, ANDREA MARIE CONSOLACION
1483 QUILANG, BARTOLOME BAQUIRAN
1484 QUILATON, MICHAEL ROXAS
1485 QUING, JOHN VINCENT CONDE
1486 QUINTOS, RAFAEL LAGANA
1487 QUIOGUE, REUEL FEVIDAL
1488 QUIPIT, ADONIS DAGAAS
1489 QUITORIANO, FRANCIS KIONISALA
1490 QUIÑONES, FERDINAND TABAY
1491 RABANG, RAYMOND MANLAVI
1492 RABAYA, FRANKLIN CASAS
1493 RABE, JOMAR CAÑEZA
1494 RACE, JOHN BHER GIGANTO
1495 RACHO, NAOME DAPAT
1496 RADA, AR-JAY OBREGON
1497 RADA, RAMIL QUIZO
1498 RAGA-AS, DANTE JR TAGULAO
1499 RAGANIT, EDWARD DIGA
1500 RAMBUYAN, MARC IAN ANDAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 83 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1501 RAMIREZ, RANDALE IAN AQUINO
1502 RAMIREZ, ROY GERERO
1503 RAMONES, JOHN WILLIAM MIGUEL
1504 RAMOS, ALDWIN LAYASAN
1505 RAMOS, JAMES MARCO BRIONES
1506 RAMOS, JOHN MICHEAL RIVERA
1507 RAMOS, JONATHAN OBRERO
1508 RAMOS, JUNE AREVALO
1509 RAMOS, JUVY ANN PANTOJA
1510 RAMOS, KEVIN ZAMORA
1511 RAMOS, MARK NIKKO DE GUZMAN
1512 RAMOS, ROMMEL TUNGPALAN
1513 RAMOS, ROMNICK RIVERA
1514 RANCAP, JEANZELL ABELLERA
1515 RANCES, MELANIE BARRIENTOS
1516 RANCES, RUBEN JR ARCILLA
1517 RAÑEDO, ALVIN BRAGAIS
1518 REAL, ROMIE JR MAGMO
1519 REALINGO, CAROL ANN BOTIN
1520 REBATIS, CHRISTOPHER MAYUGA
1521 REBUTA, CHRISTIAN JHON JUMAMOY
1522 RECAPENTE, RONIE GUARINO
1523 RECIO, KENNETH
1524 REDONDO, ROBERTSON PHILIP ALMENAR
1525 REFULGENTE, JONNY PONCE ORTIZ
1526 REGALADO, NESTOR JR JAVELLANA
1527 REGATALIO, BELLE ALUB
1528 REGUINDIN, JOSHUA REY DUQUE
1529 REMEDIO, RAYMOND SENO
1530 REMIGOSO, RENEO LOURDY HINAYON
1531 RENIEDO, FLORANTE CAASI
1532 RESARE, FLORENCIO FLORES
1533 RESQUITES, STEPHEN MONTALBAN
1534 RESUELLO, ARIEL BALBERAN
1535 REVELO, OLEVER ALLONAR
1536 REYES, ARNEL ANDRINO
1537 REYES, EFREN JR PADUA
1538 REYES, JAY RICK BANDOJA
1539 REYES, JONARD JENSEN CABAHIT
1540 REYES, KAHLIL REU BONOTAN
1541 REYES, LEW ANTHONY MURPHY
1542 REYES, REYMARK SARSABA
1543 REYES, WILSON ESPERANZA
1544 REYMUNDO, MARLON VIERNES
1545 REYTA, ALEXIS CALICA
1546 REÑOS, NICK DAYDAY
1547 RICAFORT, RYAN JAVIER
1548 RICAFRENTE, JONEIL REA
1549 RICALDE, MARK ANTHONY TABANAO
1550 RIQUELMAN, JULIUS HUGAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 84 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1551 RIVA, ADELBERTO JR RITA
1552 RIVADA, MICHAEL BRYAN EMBESTRO
1553 RIVERA, ADONIS EARL JR SARUSAD
1554 RIVERA, EMMANUEL JR ORTEGA
1555 RIVERA, ISRAEL YABUT
1556 RIVERA, JEFFERSON VALDEZ
1557 RIVERA, JOSEPH CANTOR
1558 RIVERA, MICHAEL CABERO
1559 RIVERA, ROBIN INONCILLO
1560 RIVERA, RONALDO GUTIERREZ
1561 RIVERO, RONEL GAVIOLA
1562 RIVEZA, RICKY TALAIN
1563 RIZAL, SATURNINO JR LABAJO
1564 ROBANTE, JOEY BARBARONA
1565 ROBILLOS, CHARLES MENESES
1566 ROBLES, EVANDER LALUNIO
1567 ROBLES, MARK JOSEPH ENGADA
1568 ROBLES, RODELO FADERAN
1569 ROCAFOR, GAD AVIEL ABAD
1570 RODA, CHRISTIAN MOSA
1571 ROILES, JOVERT PUABEN
1572 ROILES, LAWRENCE VINCENT NEMENZO
1573 ROJO, GEECKEY CANAL
1574 ROLDAN, JASMIN AGANA
1575 ROLDAN, JOHN REY MOJICA
1576 ROMAGUERA, MARVIN PADAO
1577 ROMULO, JOHN WENDELL QUEBRAR
1578 RONDERO, MICHAEL ERIK MADRONA
1579 ROOT, JONH PAULO RONIO
1580 ROPAL, RYAN REBUSQUILLO
1581 ROSAL, CHRIS VINCENT CAAMPUED
1582 ROSALES, DEVIN MILCA
1583 ROSELLA, EDUARDO JR MATA
1584 ROY, MELICIO JR RAMOS
1585 RUALES, GARRY CARAZO
1586 RUBICO, JANSEN JOVERT MALILAY
1587 RUBIO, JONAS JR RODRIGUEZ
1588 RULIDA, JOSEVIRRE OREVILLO
1589 RUPEREZ, GRIFFIN ROD ROSAL
1590 SAAVEDRA, CHARISAR MARCOS
1591 SABADO, JESSA EBACUADO
1592 SABANGAN, ROSELLE NICOLE CAMACHO
1593 SABBUN, MARK DEVINCE NUÑEZ
1594 SABDAO, JAY FRANCIS FULGENCIO
1595 SABDAO, SONNY OLIQUINO
1596 SABERON, ROBERTO JAMERO
1597 SABOLBORA, GUILLERMO JR BALDESIMO
1598 SAGARAL, ARIEL GODINEZ
1599 SAGARINO, MARJSER PLANTA
1600 SAGUSAY, BJ BACSAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 85 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1601 SALADAR, NEIL CAMBIADOR
1602 SALAMANES, MARVIN NAGALES
1603 SALAZAR, ELIJIO BERENGUEL
1604 SALAZAR, ELLAZAR PATIÑO
1605 SALAZAR, HERMINIO JR LIPATA
1606 SALAZAR, JAY-AR VINLUAN
1607 SALAZAR, PRINCE LEIMART MACALINTAL
1608 SALCEDO, CARLO TABANAG
1609 SALDAÑA, JEFFREY SERZO
1610 SALDE, PETER ESPAÑOLA
1611 SALIDO, ALFRED CEPE
1612 SALUMBIDES, RHEYMART ARCENAL
1613 SALUMBRE, GEOVIENDA URSUA
1614 SALVA, JORELL CRISTIAN AGUIRRE
1615 SALVADOR, JAYMAR MAMAUAG
1616 SALVADOR, JESTONI GAJETE
1617 SAMELO, DARYL ROMMEL PEREZ
1618 SAMONTE, HERSHEY BABAGAY
1619 SAMONTE, JEANEL COREA
1620 SAMPAWAN, JUMADEL DARAWI
1621 SAMUDIO, JAGUAR MONTE FALCON
1622 SAN JUAN, RYAN RELL BELANO
1623 SANCHEZ, MARK ROLEN GONZALES
1624 SANGALANG, KENNETH RABINA
1625 SANTIAGO, MARVIN ESPIRITU
1626 SANTO, CHARLO PEDROSO
1627 SANTOS, APRIL AARON DE GUZMAN
1628 SANTOS, ARJAE RANESES
1629 SANTOS, CARSOL PANALIGAN
1630 SANTOS, JEFFERSON GARROTE
1631 SANTOS, JERICO BUNYI
1632 SANTOS, JULIANO ARQUITA
1633 SANTOS, SATURNINUS RICKY BAJALA
1634 SAPLAN, SALVADOR DIAZ
1635 SARCOS, MICHAEL DECLA
1636 SARMIENTO, JERIC MANLINCON
1637 SARMIENTO, JONAS LANSANG
1638 SARMIENTO, MARK CENTENO
1639 SARMIENTO, VILLAMOR II JULIAN
1640 SARVIDA, CLINT CATALINO
1641 SAULOG, JAY-AR MENDOZA
1642 SAYSON, LEO VELASCO
1643 SEBUC, RICHARD CARANDANG
1644 SECO, ADRIAN MARK MONTE
1645 SEMAÑA, PAUL GUILLER HONORIO
1646 SENATO, FRITZ DANN NUANGAY
1647 SENDIN, RICHARD MALAGA
1648 SENONIS, ADONES MOSQUITO
1649 SERASPE, JESSIE ALBERT CARBONELL
1650 SERIDON, JOHN PAUL CASTAÑEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 86 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1651 SEROJANO, RYAN BARREDO
1652 SEROY, LIBNI AMARILLENTO
1653 SERVIÑAS, ROSELO CAINOY
1654 SESE, LEONEL SUMAGANG
1655 SETARIOS, PAUL EDEMVER QUITALIG
1656 SEVILLA, JAMES ABRAM ARCEO
1657 SEVILLA, KYMRIC PANGILINAN
1658 SEVILLITA, JUNMAR MONDAGA
1659 SIERDA, MICHAEL DE VILLA
1660 SILAGAN, LESTER TOCMO
1661 SILAGAN, RAZIL ALBORES
1662 SILVESTRE, JAN SHALOM MANAOG
1663 SILVESTRE, JOSEPH PIPO
1664 SIMBAJON, JESSIE ORTILANO
1665 SINGALAWA, JOHN PATRICK SANTOS
1666 SINLAO, MARK JADE CALUGAY
1667 SINOBEN, RYAN ARVIN SALVILLA
1668 SIO, EDWIN LAPUZ
1669 SISON, DIONEL KARL MAMUYAC
1670 SITCHON, JOSE LEONILO LACIBAL
1671 SIYANGBIGAY, KIM PASCUAL
1672 SOBREDO, ALLAN BACUNGAN
1673 SOBREPEÑA, MANDY YSMAEL TAN
1674 SOLAYAO, ARMAN SAN AGUSTIN
1675 SOLAYAO, GEMAR DE LOS SANTOS
1676 SOLIS, CHAD KEIRE BATARA
1677 SOLOMON, CAMILLE LIM
1678 SOLON, RANDY VASQUEZ
1679 SOLOVERES, VICENTE TABILLA
1680 SOLUTA, JOHN PAOLO CORTEZ
1681 SONCUYA, RYAN ATUN
1682 SONICO, JOHN FRANCIS SOBREMISANA
1683 SOQUITOSO, IAN VIR JAMERLAN
1684 SORE, MARK JOSEPH AGUADO
1685 SORIANO, DARYL JAKE MAGORA
1686 SORIANO, GEOMER DUMLAN
1687 SOTO, REX LEJERO
1688 STA ANA, NEIL RICARIO
1689 SUAN, DIVINE GRACE COSTAN
1690 SUAREZ, DOMINADOR ABANDO
1691 SUCGANG, MICHAEL LABORTE
1692 SUDLA, GLENN LOYO
1693 SULAGUE, NERWIN SARIAN
1694 SULIMA, RODOLFO JR ACASIO
1695 SULIT, JOHN PAULO CALAYAG
1696 SUMAYANG, JOHN TUÑACAO
1697 SUMAYAO, JANILE DACIAN
1698 SUMPAY, RYAN AGUILA
1699 SUNGA, AARON MANUEL FARIN
1700 SUNGLAO, JUSTINE JOYCE BORJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 87 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1701 SUNI-EN, BERNALYN WALSI-EN
1702 SURETA, WENDEL ALMADRONES
1703 SUSTENTO, MICHELLE JOY ESPIRITU
1704 SUTOR, CARLITO JR ACOJEDO
1705 SUÑGA, ROILAN YANCY OSIAS
1706 TA-ALA, DIVINE MAE CORNEL
1707 TABIGUE, JOHN RHEY PATOS
1708 TABUDLONG, JURGEN ESTANDARTE
1709 TABUNAN, EDGARDO MOLINA
1710 TABURADA, VALERIANO JR SABAL
1711 TACOGUE, ALFRED ADONIS PEPITO
1712 TADENA, GUILLERMO SORIANO
1713 TADIJE, MICAH GRACE LOPEZ
1714 TAGADUAR, VINCENT DANYL CALISANG
1715 TAGALAG, ROMMEL AQUINO
1716 TAGAO, IAN ALBERT MIRANDA
1717 TAGLE, ALEXIS JONAH FESARIT
1718 TAGRA, ERWIN WARAIN
1719 TAGULAO, ELISHA ABIEL GAMBOA
1720 TAGULINAO, HERLYN JOY TRASPORTO
1721 TAHER, CAMAD SARIP
1722 TALADTAD, ALFRED REGUNDA
1723 TALAN, RYAN JOSEPH MANGA
1724 TALIMBAY, ELDREN GUANZON
1725 TALLORIN, LEW RENCE SOLOMON
1726 TALO, JACOB SIASON
1727 TAM, ADRIAN EMBOLTURA
1728 TAMAR, JONAR ESQUILONA
1729 TAMAYO, JIM BOYD MICABALO
1730 TAMAYO, JUANCHO BULTRON
1731 TAMAÑO, JOSE JR CADAY
1732 TAMBIS, JEZER AMPER
1733 TAMPOCO, JOHN VINCENT JAY SOLIMAN
1734 TAMPUS, HERTZIAN FRAN TOMARONG
1735 TAMULA, RUDEL DADANG
1736 TAN, ELDIE GEROLAGUIN
1737 TANANGONAN, CARL IVAN ALEJO
1738 TANGLAO, AMIEL VINCI AMANSEC
1739 TANGONAN, ARON SANVICTORES
1740 TANTOCO, RENZ JOSEPH GUICO
1741 TAOLI, JOSEPH CALPITO
1742 TAPALES, JULIUS TURNO
1743 TARAFE, ARNEL CARIASO
1744 TARIMAN, MICHAEL DACUYA
1745 TARIN, NERO ETRONE
1746 TAROL, RAYMART JAMES PABLO
1747 TAURO, MARC GIL SISON
1748 TAVAS, MANNY SERVITO
1749 TAYABAN, JAN VINCENT RUBEN BAUTISTA
1750 TAYTAY, RICARDO DOMINGUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 88 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1751 TAÑAG, ROBERTSON BINUCAL
1752 TEJADA, ALBERT DAYANG
1753 TEJERO, HERBERT RACINES
1754 TEMPLADO, IYAN BACOLOD
1755 TERO, MARIBEL BOCO
1756 TESALONA, ERNESTO JR ANZALDO
1757 TESORO, LEMUEL RIVERA
1758 THOMAS, NEIL PERALTA
1759 TIANZON, NATHANIEL DIZON
1760 TIBURCIO, REYNALDO CORPUZ
1761 TIBUYEN, DENNIS MENDOZA
1762 TIMBAL, JOEMAR VARGAS
1763 TINAPAN, JOHN CHRISTIANE OBRIGUE
1764 TIPO, JULIUS BRAGA
1765 TIVAR, BON JOVI OBOZA
1766 TIZON, KIM JAMORA
1767 TOGÑO, ERWIN PEREZ
1768 TOLEDO, RAMIL CAJEBEN
1769 TOLENTINO, JOHN PAUL DAÑEZ
1770 TOLENTINO, LOUE CABILDO
1771 TOLENTINO, RONEL UANANG
1772 TOLENTINO, SHERWIN PASCUA
1773 TOLERON, SIMRICH RUSIANA
1774 TOLOP, ULDARICO GUANZON
1775 TOMADA, YIEL NAPARI
1776 TOMAS, JULIUS SANGIT
1777 TOMIMBANG, CHARLES CHRISTIAN ALDEZA
1778 TOMIMBANG, JAMES CHRISTOPHER ALDEZA
1779 TOMINEZ, MIA FLOR DE LUNA
1780 TONELETE, MARVIN ANTHONY LABONG
1781 TONG, SIDNEY TAGARAO
1782 TORINO, JUMEL BAGUHIN
1783 TORMIS, JEFFERSON MARABILLAS
1784 TORRES, DON MONEY
1785 TORRES, JINES LUBIANO
1786 TORRES, TERENCE QUITLONG
1787 TRANSONA, MARX PADUA
1788 TRINIDAD, MICHAEL REYES
1789 TRINIDAD, RAMON KRISTOPHER CABRAL
1790 TUBALLA, JAYSON POLICARPIO
1791 TUBELLO, MARCO RAITAS
1792 TUGANO, ELLIESER JR SAN GABRIEL
1793 TUGANO, MARJUN II SEGISMUNDO
1794 TULIPAN, ARIANE JOY LUDANGCO
1795 TUMAGAN, JAYSON CHRIS PROVIDO
1796 TUMAMAO, EMMANUEL TARUC
1797 TUMAMAO, JOMARK ENAYON
1798 TUMLOS, CLYDE KEVIN RUDIO
1799 TUPPIL, MARIANO JR MAMAUAG
1800 TURA, CARLITO TIROL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 89 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1801 TURALLO, RAYMOND STA ANA
1802 TURQUEZA, JOHN PHILIP JACINTO
1803 TUSI, HILARIO TURREÑA
1804 TUTOR, JOHN KEVIN EVANGELISTA
1805 TUZON, JOHN BENEDICK PALATTAO
1806 UGAY, JOHN BENEDICT ABINER
1807 ULANIMO, GARY DE LA CRUZ
1808 ULEP, VICSON MAGUDANG
1809 ULIGAN, ERNESTO MENESES
1810 ULIT, TIMOTHY REZ DAGPA
1811 UMAHAG, ANTONIE MAPOY
1812 UMANDAP, ADRIAN MENDOZA
1813 UNGSOD, RODEL NAVAL
1814 UNIDA, NOAH BACUYAG
1815 UNTIVEROS, RIORDAN PAGCALIWAGAN
1816 USTARES, DIVINE GRACE GACOT
1817 VALDEZ, DEXTER VALLEDOR
1818 VALDEZ, HERNELAND SORIANO
1819 VALDEZ, REXTER ULSON
1820 VALENCIA, ENGELBERT SANTOS
1821 VALENTINO, EDUARD JOHN BATACANDOLO
1822 VALENTON, CASEY NICKHOLAI DURO
1823 VALENZUELA, ARGEE RODENAS
1824 VALENZUELA, JOSEPH BIDBIDAY
1825 VALEROS, JEROME NEZORTADO
1826 VALEZA, FERDINAND LLAPITAN
1827 VALIENTE, ROGER JR MARQUIZES
1828 VALLESTEROS, APRIL MENDOZA
1829 VARGAS, JERRY BUENO
1830 VASQUEZ, GARRY USTARES
1831 VASQUEZ, JENSSEN YABA
1832 VELASCO, APRIL JEAN GARCERA
1833 VELASCO, BENEDICTO ENDOZO
1834 VELASQUEZ, RODERICK PRESAS
1835 VELASQUEZ, VAL VINCENT MAGNO COMIA
1836 VELINA, VIC BARBA
1837 VELLEJO, JEMUEL ESPIRITU SANTO
1838 VELOSO, JEFFSIN FACISTOL
1839 VELOSO, TRIDO JR RUFO
1840 VEQUISO, JEFFREY JOHN LUNA
1841 VERDADERO, IRINEO JR OBBAMEN
1842 VERUELA, ORLANDO MOISES
1843 VERZOSA, JEFFREY GODOY
1844 VIBAR, RUZEL ADRA
1845 VICENTINO, DAVE RAY PEÑAS
1846 VICTORIA, RICARDO JR OLIVAR
1847 VICTORIA, VENUS JOY CHIMIE GRATIL
1848 VICTORIA, VICTOR BUENDIA
1849 VILLAMOR, EMARVIN TANIO
1850 VILLAMOR, ERWIN VELASCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 90 of 90
Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1851 VILLANUEVA, AL DUMANGAS
1852 VILLANUEVA, ARCHIE CERVANTES
1853 VILLANUEVA, BIANIE FLORES
1854 VILLANUEVA, CELY CABALLERO
1855 VILLANUEVA, MARLON DAYO
1856 VILLANUEVA, MHIKA KRIZZIA NAVARRO
1857 VILLANUEVA, NATHANIEL VELASCO
1858 VILLANUEVA, PRINCE KRISTLE SON PACLIBAR
1859 VILLANUEVA, REYANEIL REYES
1860 VILLAREAL, ALBERT ELIVER
1861 VILLAREZ, JOHN JASON REGENCIA
1862 VILLARINO, JASSON ROY EDNAVE
1863 VILLARINO, JEROME ALBITOS
1864 VILLARTE, LORETO PARDO
1865 VILLARUEL, HARDEE II BILLONES
1866 VILLARUEL, JEREMY HARINA
1867 VILLASANA, BILLY FRANCISCO
1868 VILLASOTO, VINCENT DE CASTRO
1869 VILLAVERT, DAN MAVERICK GEVAÑA
1870 VILLEGAS, MARION ALBERTO
1871 VILLENO, EDWIN EDORIA
1872 VILORIA, ERWIN SACRAMENTO
1873 VINARAO, EISEN HOWER DAGMAN
1874 VITERBO, JAN KAIZAR SUAZE
1875 WAHING, CHRISTOPHER MARTINEZ
1876 WASHINGTON, RICHARD ERICKSON SAWATTANG
1877 WASHINGTON, STEPHEN SAWATTANG
1878 WONG, JOHN GILBERT NEPOMUCENO
1879 YAP, AMEIL JOHN DE GUZMAN
1880 YARZA, RALPH RENZ SANTOS
1881 YBAÑEZ, EVIR DE LA SERNA
1882 YONGCO, JENNIFER MANURENA
1883 YUZON, JOHNDALE BARONIA
1884 ZAMORA, JAMES ARGOMIDO
1885 ZAMORA, JOHN STARSKIE SOLIVA
1886 ZUÑIGA, ARIEL PALINO
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
{Source}

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be on September 16, 2015 for R. M. E. and September 17 & 18, 2015 for R.E.E. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2015-2018 for REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER; Initial Registration Fee of P450 and Annual Registration Fee of P420 for 2015-2018 for REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examinations WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.
REE board examination covers the following major subjects: Mathematics and Engineering Sciences and Allied Subjects (September 5) and Electrical Engineering Professional Subjects (September 6).

RME licensure exam tackled the following technical subjects: basic electricity, generators, transformers, switches and others and Philippine Electrical Code which includes installation requirements, wiring subjects, electrical safety and others.

According to PRC, the general passing average is 70% provided there is no grade below 50% in any subjects. An examinee who obtains a general average rating of 70% or above, but has a grade below 50% will be CONDITIONED, but will be allowed to re-take the next exam on the same subject.

In April 2015 exams, results were released online in two (2) working days after the last day of exam. PRC named 884 out of 1,886 Registered Electrical Engineers and 1,134 out of 2,705 Registered Master Electricians who have successfully passed the Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations. Batangas State University (BatSU) was the only top performing school with 90.91 passing rate.

In the same period last year, results were out after 3 working days. A total of 2,190 out of 3,661 Registered Electrical Engineers and 972 out of 2,964 Registered Master Electricians successfully passed the Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations. None of the schools was able to qualify for the top performing school list according to Commission Resolution No. 2010-547 series of 2010.

Like Us on Facebook or Follow Us on Twitter to receive immediate updates related to electrical engineering licensure examinations. You may subscribe also to our RSS or E-Mail List.

Like Us on Facebook, Follow Us on Twitter or subscribe via E-mail to receive more updates.


ADVERTISEMENT