List of Passers: June 2015 Agriculturist board exam results | The Summit Express

Navi-Grid TheSummitExpress - Your News Blog
Home About Us Contribute Team Summit Express Advertise

Privacy Policy Terms and Conditions

List of Passers: June 2015 Agriculturist board exam results


ADVERTISEMENT


Those awaiting results of June 2015 Agriculturist board exam can find here the full list of passers, top 10 (topnotchers), top performing school and performance of schools as the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Agriculture released results in 4 working days after the last day of exam.

June 2015 Agriculturist board exam results

PRC on Wednesday, June 10, said that 1,888 out of 6,080 passed the Agriculturist Licensure Examination.

RELATED RESULT
Top 10 Passers: DMMMSU grad tops June 2015 Agriculturist board exam
Top Performing School, Performance of Schools Agriculturist board exam June 2015

The Board of Agriculture who have conducted the exam in Manila, all Regional Offices (except Pagadian) and Zamboanga on June 2, 3 and 4, 2015 consists of Dr. Fortunato A. Battad, Chairman; Dr. Rodolfo M. Ela, Dr. Nora B. Inciong, Inv. Gonzalo O. Catan, Jr. and Mr. Vicente L. Domingo, Members.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 2 of 39
Released on JUNE 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABAD, JESSICA BELONIO
2 ABADEJOS, JERALD JUNE DAGANGON
3 ABANGLEY, EUGENE OS-OSA
4 ABANILLA, ANA MAE ESPAÑOLA
5 ABANILLA, SHEILA MARIE PABALOLOT
6 ABANTE, TRISHA MAE EGAR
7 ABARABAR, REYNALDO JR SALCEDO
8 ABARCA, NORIE REMOLLO
9 ABARQUEZ, EMERALD ESTOLAS
10 ABAS, SHAM UMAL
11 ABATA, JANICE COCAL
12 ABAYON, CHRISTIAN INGUILLO
13 ABDON, ALDWIN AGUILLON
14 ABDUL, FATMA RHONDA AMBAG
15 ABDULA, ABAS ESTILONG
16 ABDULLAH, AKMAD ALI
17 ABDULRAHMAN, MUSLIMIN AMBAL
18 ABELITA, LAURA VALDEZ
19 ABELLA, MARJONNEL BAYO
20 ABIAD, SANDY BELMONTE
21 ABLAZA, VALERIO JR ROMERO
22 ABONITALLA, RONALD CALLENO
23 ABOY, EUGENE GALVEZ
24 ABOYOT, JESSA ENTENDEZ
25 ABRASALDO, LORENZ KURT CO
26 ABREA, MICHAEL JAMES LEQUIN
27 ABRENICA, GEG CASAO
28 ABRIGAR, FARAH PEPITO
29 ABRIL, JOHN REY ORCALES
30 ABUEL, ROTESSA LIPAO
31 ACABAL, VANESSA JANE MEJIA
32 ACAC, ORVIN KIT SUMACULUB
33 ACANTO, JOHN LENE PENIEL FERRARIZ
34 ACASO, GLENN MARK TULING
35 ACCAB, NOVIE GALGALA
36 ACENA, MARIEL PAGULAYAN
37 ACNAM, DOMNIQUE JAXZ VALENCIANO
38 ACOON, ABDULMALIC CORNELL
39 ACOPIADO, MELANIE ALAMAN
40 ACOSTA, WARM BOY VALDEZ
41 ADARLO, ERWIN BRUCAL
42 ADARNE, ISHA IRENE OKIT
43 ADAY, JONALYN PERICAS
44 ADIRAN, JOAN ARNEDO
45 ADIVINO, ROCHELLE REGALARIO
46 ADLAWAN, JAYSON MAYORES
47 AGANUS, CHRISTIAN MARK BAGA
48 AGUILAR, PHILMA CABADING
49 AGUILAR, RICHWIN TUAL
50 AGUINSE, LEONARD TOMILAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 3 of 39
Released on JUNE 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
51 AGUIRRE, CHERRY SAMSONA
52 AGUSAN, KRIZZIA JAMILA ECARANUM
53 AGUSTIN, BONNE ANGELO ASPILI
54 AGUSTIN, BRYAN MATEO
55 AGUSTIN, JOVITO REYES
56 AGUSTIN, MAILEEN JOYCE AYONG
57 AKUT, CEDDFREY JOHN ENERIO
58 ALABAN, MARICEL RAQUEDAN
59 ALARCIO, MARIFE ORENIO
60 ALAWAS, NEHEMIAS WAKIT
61 ALBAT, REY-AN LUDAN
62 ALBINO, MYLENE ASSUDO
63 ALBORIA, BRUCE KEVIN GRATE
64 ALCALA, DIANA ROSE VALENCIA
65 ALCANTARA, AIREN BANGGAT
66 ALCANTARA, RUSSEL CYRON SANTIAGO
67 ALCANTARA, SAMANTHA BANGAYAN
68 ALCEDO, MARY JANE BACKENG
69 ALDE, RINA COLES
70 ALEGADO, KIMBERLY GUTIERREZ
71 ALEGRE, MA ANTHONETE
72 ALEJANDRA, DIVINA BAJAO
73 ALERIA, JOEL CABAONG
74 ALFARO, AGNES MAIT
75 ALFONSO, EMMANUEL PARUNGAO
76 ALFONSO, JERNEAL TONDO
77 ALIS, JAMESON DOMINGO
78 ALIVAR, JAPSY CASTILLANES
79 ALIVIO, JOSE ALDRICH BIOL
80 ALLAGONES, ALVIN BAGSIC
81 ALLAM, KAEVIN CARLOS
82 ALLIANIC, JOELIMIL SODECTA
83 ALMENDRAZ, JAY CARLO FABRIGA
84 ALMINARIO, GELINE CASTRO
85 ALMUETE, ANDREW VALDEZ
86 ALONSAGAY, RHOMELITA CAYTILES
87 ALONZO, DANIELLE MARGARETTE GERALDINO
88 ALONZO, MARK ANGELO CALAOAGAN
89 ALTIZO, REGINE MAE GUERTA
90 ALTOVAR, CARMINA MORSIQUILLO
91 ALUYEN, AMY GRIL GASATAN
92 ALVARIÑO, JESS BRYAN MIER
93 ALVIOR, LEMUEL JR LINDO
94 ALZONA, ARA EUNICE RODELAS
95 AMA, ZOILO JR ZARATE
96 AMAAT, ALLIMAR FACTURAN
97 AMACIO, ROY CHARLES BAEZNER
98 AMANO, NICO PEÑAFLOR
99 AMMUGAUAN, MARY ANN TAMAYO
100 AMOGUIS, ELIEZER ASNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 4 of 39
Released on JUNE 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
101 AMOLOZA, JINGLE NERI
102 AMORES, EDHEN MAE ACOSTA
103 AMORES, KARL MARVIN MAGNO
104 AMOYEN, JULIUS CAESAR MASI
105 ANCHETA, KRISTHYL ROMERA
106 ANDA, GIRSKY VILLASANTE
107 ANDAJAR, JONATHAN PERALTA
108 ANDAL, AILEEN LEYESA
109 ANDAWI, MOED MANTO
110 ANDAYA, RUBILYN SIBAYAN
111 ANGADOL, ANNALYN SONGAG
112 ANGCUAL, JETLET GUWAY
113 ANGGOT, JESSA BONIAO
114 ANGHAG, FERLY KILAT
115 ANGKANAN, FAISAL BADAWIYA
116 ANLAIN, ALKEN MANTAPIDAO
117 ANTIOJO, ANGIE BACAY
118 ANTIOLA, MADELON BIOL
119 ANTIOQUIA, GAIL PARRA
120 ANTOLO, ANGIE ESMERALDA
121 ANTONA, ARIEL GENEROSA
122 ANUMA, SUZETTE HAZEL JOY MENDOZA
123 ANYAYAHAN, RHONA SIPOCOT
124 APACIBLE, GALICANO RAMIREZ
125 APAGA, EDGAR ALLAN VERGARA
126 APDIAN, KRISYL KAY BOYBOY
127 APLAON, JANE GUMATA
128 APOGÑOL, JEANIDEL BALID
129 APOSTOL, BEE JAY CRISTOBAL
130 AQUINO, GREGG III MONTAÑO
131 AQUINO, KATHLEEN AGLANAO
132 AQUINO, LEA GUTIERREZ
133 ARABIS, JANET MACHECA
134 ARADA, LUCILLE TITONG
135 ARADO, AGNES PALOMAR
136 ARAGONA, ANNIE ROSE NUEVA
137 ARANGCO, METHUSELLAH COSTAMERO
138 ARAYA, JUNAS POLENZA
139 ARAÑA, CARYL ICHON
140 ARAÑEZ, GERMAR ARANDIA
141 ARBUES, JYLENE VILLARUEL
142 ARELLANO, RHEYNA CLAIRE ESPITA
143 ARINGA, ERWIN JOHN ARCADIO
144 ARINGO, MARIA KORINAH BRAGAT
145 ARIOLA, EXCEL TALATALA
146 ARNESTO, ROSELYN ESCOVILLA
147 ARSUA, SARAH KRISHA ALBORES
148 ARTOS, JOSIE MONTALES
149 ASAG, LAILA FIANOTAN
150 ASENIERO, RANIEL DEBB ALQUIZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 5 of 39
Released on JUNE 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ASENTISTA, SANDREW SAROL
152 ASINO, GILBERT POLINAR
153 ASISTIN, JAYVEE AGBAYANI
154 ASTEJADA, CRISTOPHER AZNAR
155 ASUG, KAIZER OJA
156 ATASEN, JONIFLOR LUMABAS
157 ATTING, JANNO RAY SAYUCOP
158 AVERION, MARY JANE GALABOC
159 AVILA, JOSEPHINE SOLANO
160 AWANGAN, MYRNA SANGDA-AN
161 AWING, CRISTYL AISA LOPEZ
162 AWINGAN, CARMEN LIWAN
163 AYONAYON, RYAN ARCEO
164 AZUL, ALMIRA RAFA
165 AÑASCO, VIRLANIE ROJO
166 AÑONUEVO, AUDREY LYN MENDOZA
167 AÑONUEVO, GERRY MAY COMALING
168 BAATEN, JEAN APIL
169 BABAEL, JAY RALPH KHO
170 BABARAN, VIE DE LUNE ANDRADE
171 BABILA, TAMMY JAVES JIMENEZ
172 BABILONIA, GUADA MARIE PETALLANA
173 BACANI, MAILYN VELASQUEZ
174 BACAWAT, NELSON PILAS
175 BACOLOD, JOHN PAUL OÑEZ
176 BACUD, IVY BARRAMEDA
177 BADAR, FLOREN ROSE DORIG
178 BADE, REYMARK LASTRELLA
179 BADIDIL, NURHODA JAAFAR
180 BADUYEN, JOCELYN ESTRADA
181 BAGACAY, JAYLYN SUAZO
182 BAGANO, EDWIN JR PASCUAL
183 BAGARINAO, JAY-AR PATONONA
184 BAGASIN, DAN ALFRED YAQUIN
185 BAGAUA, KRISTEL MENDOZA
186 BAGEN, JING SALIBO
187 BAGUINANG, JENNIFER NANDONG
188 BAGUIO, GRACEL JEAN QUIÑO
189 BAGUISE, ERWIN NITORADA
190 BAING, NOVELENE RUBIN
191 BALA, JOVELYN PERALTA
192 BALABA, JESEDENN BLANCO
193 BALADIANG, ARIS SASI
194 BALAJO, CHARLES JHON PAAWON
195 BALANGYAO, JESSA FERNANDEZ
196 BALAZO, GERSON CIDRO
197 BALBADORES, MEMER SALAMANGCA
198 BALINAG, JEZA REJELME
199 BALITAAN, JORBIEL DOMINGO
200 BALITON, ANTHONY KIM BULAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 6 of 39
Released on JUNE 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
201 BALLESTAR, CHERIEL FULGENCIO
202 BALLOGAN, MARYJANE NAHPADAN
203 BALMEDIANO, MARINA DOTON
204 BALMES, ARA KARIZ RABANO
205 BALOG, JONATHAN SISON
206 BALTAZAR, JOHN PATRICK TABELIN
207 BALURIN, MAY ANNE LLAPITAN
208 BAN-EG, SHERYL GIOKEN
209 BANAAG, CHRISTOPHER RYAN GUILLERMO
210 BANANAO, LOLLYAN SAWADAN
211 BANAS-E, MAYO RAE ALCIDO
212 BANDA, LAARNIE FRANCISCO
213 BANDA, MARVEN DATO-ON
214 BANGA, GERALDINE QUION
215 BANGKIKO, REY BOLISLIS
216 BANGOD, DYNA ROSELLE PEQUIRO
217 BANLAYGAS, ANDY MANUEL ZAMORA
218 BANQUICIO, CHERRY JOY SALDIVAR
219 BANQUIRIG, REINAMAE GALANO
220 BANTILAN, JEFF ANDULANA
221 BANTOLINO, GEÑEOS ABALOS
222 BANWA, GLADYS BALIW-AN
223 BAOY, JOVELYN IGNACIO
224 BAQUERO, PETER JAMES ALBORES
225 BARABAT, KRIZZA MAE KEAJE TAHIL
226 BARAZONA, JEZA MAE ALESNA
227 BARCA, LAIZA JOY CABUHAT
228 BARCELONA, LEVI GRACILA
229 BARCENAS, GETULIO JR AQUINO
230 BARCENILLA, REY LUMANTAS
231 BARDOLLOS, JOHN LESTER MONTEMAR
232 BARDON, CARLITO JR CARDENAS
233 BARI, ALNAJIR ABAH
234 BARICUATRO, FRENCIS FERNANDEZ
235 BARLISAN, ZARENA EVE LAGMAN
236 BARRAMEDA, JOPPET ADORNA
237 BARRIENTOS, DIONIE SALILID
238 BARSAGA, MARTONY ATON
239 BARSANA, JERALD MORATAL
240 BARTOLOME, AILYN CONEJAR
241 BASA, MA CECILLE NUESTRO
242 BASAN, JURICH SIMBAJON
243 BASILIO, ANA MAYLENE SORIA
244 BASING-AT, DELIA BANAO
245 BASINO, NILO MACAMPAO
246 BASMAN, SITTIE SAIMA AMBOR
247 BASUEL, LENIELYN CALAMNO
248 BATAC, TRIZIA ANNE SALVATIERRA
249 BATALONA, REY NELSON TENAJA
250 BATALUNA, EPIFANIO JR ALBUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 7 of 39
Released on JUNE 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
251 BATANES, ARLINE MENO
252 BATARA, MA CRISTINA VIDAD
253 BATITIS, JOSELITO MARCELO
254 BATOMALAQUE, ALEN JAY VILLARIN
255 BATUIGAS, APRIL MAE TOLENTINO
256 BAUTISTA, ALLAN ORTEZA
257 BAUTISTA, ALVIN LUCAS
258 BAUTISTA, CAROL JEAN CAERLANG
259 BAUTISTA, JOEL PALALAY
260 BAUTISTA, MARK JAYSON CAYABYAB
261 BAUTISTA, MELBA HONDRADA
262 BAUTISTA, MICHELL CAHIGAS
263 BAUTISTA, RITCHIE GUIMMAYEN
264 BAYAWA, ALBERTO ALFORNON
265 BAYOTLANG, DIANNE ECHAVEZ
266 BAYOTLANG, PEDRO BECEOS
267 BECERRO, RAISO GALAURA
268 BECIRA, CHIREL APATINO
269 BELEN, EARWIN AQUINO
270 BELIGOLO, CARLO PEREZ
271 BELLEN, CARLO JAY RAZONA
272 BELLEN, REGIE GUIRUELA
273 BELLO, IAN CHRISTOPHER FAPIA
274 BELMORO, JESSICA LIBATIQUE
275 BELVES, CRIZAPRIL MAHILUM
276 BELZA, DWIGHT DELOS SANTOS
277 BENAVIDEZ, MICHAEL JOHN DIVINAGRACIA
278 BENDANILLO, MARISE CANDELANSA
279 BENITEZ, JIMMY MALANA
280 BENITO, FREDELYN DONGLAL
281 BENITO, MOONLIGHT CANDELARIO
282 BEQUIBEL, MANNY CAESAR MATIAS
283 BERCERO, MAVIE KAE MENESES
284 BERGADO, ANANIAS LUANG
285 BERGADO, AUXILIUM BURLAT
286 BERGONIO, PETER DOMINIC II BASCOS
287 BERMUDEZ, JENAHLENE PUSAG
288 BERNAL, DIANA TURA
289 BERNALES, FE VALENCIA
290 BERNANTE, ALBERT MACALOS
291 BERONIO, CHEILO LLOREN
292 BEROY, MILKY HURTADO
293 BERTOLPO, JESUS MELCHOR PONTE
294 BESAS, ASTARA MARIA GARCIA
295 BESTES, MARK DOSDOS
296 BIDING, RENATO JR AGCAOILI
297 BIENVENIDO, JAZAIKA MARIE TRINIDAD
298 BIGO, PRECY POLANO
299 BILLENA, FLORA MAY ARENGA
300 BILLONES, CATHERINE BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 8 of 39
Released on JUNE 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
301 BILLONES, GENEROSO VELASCO
302 BIMMULOG, KEZAIAH RUTH DACMAY
303 BINAYAO, ALBIN JAMES ANECITO
304 BINGCANG, SVEA MARIE PRISCO
305 BINONGCAL, MARLYN PACA
306 BINWICK, MEL LUCINO
307 BIRAQUIT, MYLENE PARALLAG
308 BITOG, BENNYLYN BINWAG
309 BITOON, JENNEFER PENIERO
310 BLANQUERO, HAZEL JANE REVILLAS
311 BOLIGAO, DOWEL CALAG
312 BOLOTAULO, MAE JANGAD
313 BONAGUA, MARK FELIX LEGASPI
314 BONALOS, ANA RHODINA ESPAÑOL
315 BONALOS, JOEBE CUELLO
316 BONGAOS, DONALD PARDILLO
317 BONGAY, JAN ALDRIN AMARANTE
318 BONHAYAG, RICHEL ESTO
319 BOON, NESTOR CALIMPANG
320 BORDEN, ALEX MAG-ASO
321 BORJA, BERNADITH TARTADO
322 BORJA, MAE ANN BALANLAYOS
323 BORROMEO, BELLIE BANIQUED
324 BOSLON, FRANCIS BRICIA
325 BOY, JOHN DAVID CATAQUIZ
326 BRACIA, MARIA TERESA BUSTENEYRA
327 BRAGANZA, LEIN JOY BALDIVINO
328 BRANDES, ARIEL MARGATE
329 BRAVO, KEVEN CLARK ESTACIO
330 BRIONES, JEFFREY BORELA
331 BUASON, CHERYL JOY PELEÑO
332 BUDENG, MARVIN PINAS
333 BUEZA, MELANIO SUENO
334 BUGTAY, WYNRICH PATRICIO
335 BUGTONG, REZELLE JOYCE DUPINIO
336 BUGUELIS, IVY YANGAT
337 BUISING, JOSEPH LOPEZ
338 BULA, GERARDO ANACTA
339 BUMANGLAG, CLINTON JOHN BUMANGLAG
340 BUNAG, ANA LORAINE ALFONSO
341 BUNAL, ROE DELLOSA
342 BUNDALIAN, EDISON BALDEVISO
343 BUNDALIAN, EDMAR CAYUBE
344 BUNDAON, ROWEL EMBINO
345 BURGOS, ARJAY DELA CRUZ
346 BURGOS, MARIA CARMEN RABOSA
347 BURGOS, NOLEMIE CAGOBCOB
348 BURLAOS, ALAB RAFAEL DELA CRUZ
349 BUSANIA, MONICA VALENZUELA
350 BUSILAC, AHCQUELIS SINGASING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 9 of 39
Released on JUNE 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
351 BUSTAMANTE, ROGER ROQUE EBON
352 BUSTILLOS, MELVIN HUSSEIN PABUNAN
353 BUTONES, GIA CARLA BELENZO
354 CAAGOY, REYMARK BRETAÑA
355 CABAHUG, LEONARD EBARLE
356 CABALLERO, RANDY CANTOMAYOR
357 CABALO, CHRISTOPHER FERNANDO
358 CABANERO, RODELO SALANIO
359 CABANES, TRICIO BAYABOS
360 CABANGBANG, JESSA TAHUM
361 CABATIC, VANESA IRIGAYEN
362 CABAYA, IRENE CAPITLE
363 CABBIGAT, RUBY ANN BANTIYAO
364 CABILLAR, WILBE ROSS BUSTAMANTE
365 CABILLO, MICHEAL DELANTAR
366 CABRADILLA, MAYIA BAL-ONG
367 CABRERA, ARLENE PAET
368 CABRERA, BRENDA LEA PANINGBATAN
369 CABRERA, RAYMOND PATRICK LAWAS
370 CABUGSA, DEOFEL ANN CALUBAYAN
371 CABUNGGAN, JOEL CREDO
372 CABURNAY, DEXTER MENDARO
373 CABURNAY, MERICYL LIBONPACIL
374 CABUYADAO, JENNIFER JAUHARI
375 CACATIAN, MITCH GLYDELLE SARMIENTO
376 CACAYURIN, CHRISTIAN AGAS
377 CACHO, REXIE PAUL ILDEFONSO
378 CACHUELA, RENANTE MENIEL
379 CACLINI, JOSUE NGAYAWON
380 CADATUAN, NORKHAN ADTOGAN
381 CADIENTE, LINDY TUMAMAO
382 CADIGAL, JAN-REY OMANI
383 CADIMAS, NORALIE
384 CADLAON, KRIST JOSEPH JAGMIS
385 CAEL, AINA DERKA SOMBLINGO
386 CAGADAS, ROCHELLE BERNABE
387 CAGANDE, LOREME SILMARO
388 CAGUMBAY, GIE KARL CAGA
389 CAILING, EUGELYN COMPOSO
390 CAINTIC, CECILLEPET VALENCIA
391 CAINTIC, JADE OLACO
392 CAISIP, JHON VINCENT CUADRA
393 CALAGO, ALEXANDER JR TAN
394 CALAMA, LUIS LANG-UDAN
395 CALAMBRO, VIVIAN MIRANTE
396 CALAPA-AN, JASHER VEL CAPINDO
397 CALASIAO, RONA GASILANG
398 CALAYCA, REYNA JOY MACABUHAY
399 CALDERON, MARJORIE MANANTAN
400 CALI-AT, MARY JEAN OLARITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 10 of 39
Released on JUNE 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
401 CALIBO, DAISY MAATA
402 CALICA, ARIEL RILLERA
403 CALINOG, JOSEPH BUCAD
404 CALISO, REALBEN BAGAYAS
405 CALLANO, CRISTINE JOY MAQUINTA
406 CALLORINA, MARRY ROSE WAHINGON
407 CALMA, MICHAEL ANGELO FORTUNATO
408 CALPITO, MARLON JAY OFRECIA
409 CALUBAQUIB, MICHELLE ANN MAGAT
410 CALULONG, RAVEV TAN
411 CALUNGSAD, PHOEBE MARIE TAGALOG
412 CALURA, JORDAN GABUYA
413 CALVO, DARWIN HIPE
414 CAMAGON, JOB ABDON
415 CAMARIG, JONESSA GRACE LEBUNA
416 CAMARTIN, PAULINO JR BUNA
417 CAMBANGAY, SHEENA BIANCA MEDINA
418 CAMBIADO, JOY RODRIGUEZ
419 CAMILON, LARA VILLARAZO
420 CAMLIAN, SHAMIN BALAGIL
421 CAMPONG, ROCHELLY CINCO
422 CANATOY, JOCELYN MULA
423 CANDALIA, HAZIEL JANE CERVAÑA
424 CANDOLADA, GELYN CALCABEN
425 CANDOLE, JOSEPH CALAOR
426 CANGCO, JOSEN NUGUID
427 CANILLAS, VIRGONIA CAMILAN
428 CANLUBO, KRISTINE CALLAO
429 CANO, JUSTINE ROSE CAAYAO
430 CANTALEJO, KLARISSE NIRIANNE JEM REMOQUILLO
431 CANTONEROS, JOSE BALINAO
432 CAPACAO, RODA GONATO
433 CAPISNON, REY DURANO
434 CAPISTRANO, JAYSON VIGIL
435 CAPULOT, MARIFE TAMBALO
436 CAPUYAN, ROMNICK SAGON
437 CARAMPATANA, HELEN PACQUIAO
438 CARANZA, JAPHET REGIME TABUZO
439 CARAUI, MARION BAYANG
440 CARBALLO, LOVENDER CATAY
441 CARBONELL, ARTURO JR DE GUZMAN
442 CARDENAS, REDIN RIO
443 CARIAGA, MARY RODELYN ANDRES
444 CARIASO, DONNA SUMULONG
445 CARIASO, LENY GRACE DACANAY
446 CARIGARA, EVARESTO DIOLA
447 CARITON, MIRAFLOR BENOTONG
448 CARIÑO, MARIFE DIMAIN
449 CARIÑO, MARK CLAVERO
450 CARIÑO, RINO ANGELO MARAVILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 11 of 39
Released on JUNE 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
451 CARMELO, EFREN QUITA
452 CARO, ARLYN SOTERNO
453 CARPENTERO, FELVIN GAMBA
454 CARREON, SHARON SEMBRANO
455 CARRIEDO, CHARLY SUAREZ
456 CASALTA, JIMBO ISRAEL CALIBO
457 CASANES, NOLI JHON MARCELLA
458 CASARENO, ALTHEA JOY FERRER
459 CASERA, EDBERT JR DELOS SANTOS
460 CASILIHAN, LIEZEL CAY
461 CASIPLE, EA YEDDAH VANESSA MASAGLAD
462 CASPILLO, BRYAN PAUL PALOMAR
463 CASTA, KRISTINE JOY QUILENDIRENO
464 CASTILLO, CHRISTOPHER RAMIREZ
465 CASTILLO, EMRI BADUA
466 CASTILLO, JECIL DELOS CIENTOS
467 CASTILLO, TED ANGELO PALACIOS
468 CASTONES, LEONILYN DELGADO
469 CASTRO, RODULFO JR PASOS
470 CASUGA, DIANNE ROSENDA REMONDAVIA
471 CASUGA, RENIO VALENTINO
472 CASUNDO, REYNALDON MADRIGAL
473 CATABAS, ROMEO ALABA
474 CATACUTAN, FRANZ FELIX IBAY
475 CATACUTAN, RONIE PAUL
476 CATAJOY, AURORA RAE BERNALES
477 CATALINO, EGLENE LINGGOY
478 CATALLA, MARK ANTHONY CAGOL
479 CATAMBACAN, GERALD CABADOR
480 CATONER, MARIA CATHERINE DIONIDO
481 CATRIZ, CONRADO JR AMENCRUZ
482 CATRIZ, MANNIE NADATE
483 CATULONG, CHERIE LOU BANTILAN
484 CAUDILLA, HAZEL DEANNE PIORES
485 CAYTOR, KAREEN CASANDRA NULO
486 CAÑETE, MICO RAMIRA
487 CAÑETE, RUSSEL CATIGBAC
488 CELESTE, CLAURENCE DAVE CORDOVA
489 CELESTE, MARK ENRIQUEZ
490 CELIZ, MARITES DE VERA
491 CELLAN, VENUS PANDI
492 CENA, EUNIZYL MAE RAIZ
493 CENA, JOHN MARK INGAY
494 CENTENO, JEFFREY BRAGA
495 CENTINA, EARL-J CACHUELA
496 CEPE, ANDREW ALVIOLA
497 CERADO, MICHAEL JOHN AGUSTIN
498 CERCADO, JOSEPHINE SOLANO
499 CERENIO, SATUR CAMILOT
500 CERVANTES, VAN ASHLEY VILLARUEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 12 of 39
Released on JUNE 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
501 CESAR, ARVEN DAYOC
502 CHALIPO, ALAINE ACLIBON
503 CHING, VINCE ALBERT PAGAO
504 CIERVO, GLORY MAE AQUINO
505 CIMAFRANCA, SHIRAH YUZON
506 CLAUR, KENNE JOY CALCIS
507 CLEMENTE, ROJE MARIE ALIANGAN
508 CLIMACOSA, ELPIDIO II COLADA
509 CLIMACOSA, RACHELLE RUPIDO
510 CO, JACOB DIEGO
511 COBITA, JEFFERSON RODRIGO
512 COBRADOR, JACKIELYN FABITO
513 CODAH, ANWAR MAGUINDORA
514 CODERES, MARK JAMES CASTILLO
515 COLITA, MARLON TUYOR
516 COLLANTES, FLORALIZA SANTOS
517 COLLANTES, FRITZ TADEO
518 COLUMNA, KAREN CONTILLO
519 COMPALA, MARCIAL MANO
520 CONSARBA, MARRA JANE ARTIGAS
521 CONSIMINO, RODOLFO ALJORY III LIGON
522 CORDERO, ROSANNA MAY GUILLANO
523 CORDORA, DALE FRANCIS OROG
524 CORMINAL, SHEILA MAY DAYOHA
525 CORNES, JENIELYN MAY CRISTINE BUENAVISTA
526 CORPUZ, LOULEX MICAY
527 CORRES, JUPIFIDE PELE VINCE SUGABO
528 CORTEZ, ALMIRA FERNANDEZ
529 CORTEZ, EDWIN RODERNO
530 CORTEZ, VICTOR BUSTARGA
531 COTALES, ALEXIS DIAZ
532 COZ, JAYSON DEL ROSARIO
533 CREDO, ROMELL CREDO
534 CRISOSTOMO, JANE CAMILLE ANARCON
535 CRISOSTOMO, KENRICK GLENFORD DELA CRUZ
536 CRUZ, RICHARD SANTOS
537 CUADRA, MA JOCELYN ESCALICAS
538 CUADRASAL, ANNA DANICA BOCO
539 CUAREZ, JETHRO SALUSAD
540 CUBAL, MARY ANN SABIDO
541 CUBELO, GLENA MARIEL DALEON
542 CUBRADO, IRENE JR CAUNSAG
543 CUETO, ROXANNE CEQUEÑA
544 CUIZON, ROSE ANN AUGUIS
545 CUNANAN, WANDY ESTABILLO
546 CUTAMORA, PAZ AMISOLA
547 DACALLOS, GLENARD LOUIE CHUA
548 DACNES, MARICEL VENTURA
549 DAGARAGA, JOY VALENT CASTARDO
550 DAGUINOT, CYNTHIA TURIJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 13 of 39
Released on JUNE 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
551 DAGUIO, JESSA TACULOD
552 DAGURO, GENEVIEVE ALIANZA
553 DALAGANGAN, CEARSES RYAN GELLA
554 DALERE, SHIELA MARIE BUMANLAG
555 DALGAN, SITTIE ALYESSA HURTADA
556 DALINSOG, AISON GALVEZ
557 DALUMPINES, SHEENA LOURDES POLIDO
558 DALUSONG, LOVELY JOY CARIÑO
559 DAMAS, MARNEI JANE TARAY
560 DAMASING, SARAH KAY ALFANTE
561 DANCIL, DISERIE PROJO
562 DANGLAPIN, JANSER GALLEROS
563 DANSAL, JAMALIA BATALO
564 DAPING, PRECIOUS GRACE BANDAO
565 DAQUIADO, CLARK STEVEN PEPITO
566 DAR, CYRIL GRACE YOSORES
567 DARIPUGUEN, GRACE BALANAY
568 DAROCA, CHARILYN ORDOÑA
569 DASALLA, JAMIE LEA GRANDE
570 DASCO, ERNIE DANAS
571 DASIGAN, JOHN CARLO CLEMENTE
572 DASUGO, ANGELINE DARIO
573 DATIC, CRISSA GENICE GACO
574 DAULO, SHERYL DELOY
575 DAVID, JOHN RY-ANN VILAR
576 DAVIS, LOREMIE BARBON
577 DAYAP, JOMAR BALLESTEROS
578 DE ALA, EDMUND BELANDRES
579 DE ASIS, DEMARK OBIADO
580 DE ASIS, HAILY FLORENCE VERZOLA
581 DE CASTRO, EMIL JOHN MIRANDA
582 DE DIOS, NICK ANGELO MAMACLAY
583 DE GUZMAN, CHERRY PIE GAMMAD
584 DE JOSE, JOHN MARK ALMAIZ
585 DE JUAN, NEMSPAT JOEVENET TURANG
586 DE LA CRUZ, HELBERT LAMPA
587 DE LA CRUZ, MYNAH JIENIL CALMA
588 DE LA CRUZ, PATERIO JR GABUTAS
589 DE LA ROSA, LOVENA ABORQUE
590 DE LA TORRE, RHEGYN ONTAL
591 DE LUNA, GINA MOLINYAWE
592 DE LUNA, JO CYRUS DELA CRUZ
593 DE MESA, MOISES TRINIDAD
594 DE MESA, WILFREDO JR ORIG
595 DEGAMO, APRIL GRACE GUNAYAN
596 DEGAN, ANNIE ROSE BENAN
597 DEL CASTILLO, LIEZL AMAN
598 DEL RIO, SUSAN PABULAYAN
599 DEL ROSARIO, JEFFREY SORIANO
600 DEL ROSARIO, KEVIN PAUL DOMINGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 14 of 39
Released on JUNE 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
601 DEL ROSARIO, PAULA REYES
602 DELA CRUZ, ANTHONY SULIVA
603 DELA CRUZ, ERNESTO JR MALTO
604 DELA CRUZ, FRENE CALICA
605 DELA CRUZ, JUVELYN VICERAL
606 DELA CRUZ, LARRY BOY FAJARDO
607 DELA CRUZ, MA FELANIE GRACE MARIANO
608 DELA CRUZ, MARI MISHELEEN FRANCISCO
609 DELA PEÑA, WENCES REY BASILAD
610 DELA ROSA, MILAGROS GUERRERO
611 DELA TORRE, JOSELLE CALARA
612 DELA TORRE, MAY CARYL OSIN
613 DELA TORRE, RIZALINO JR ONTAL
614 DELOS REYES, ARLENE PEPITO
615 DEMAFELIZ, ROENTZAN DEMOS
616 DEMAIN, KIER LAMBERT BUSANTE
617 DEMETERIO, ANTHONY MALAZARTE
618 DENSING, MINIERVA DONCILLO
619 DEOCA, EVAN JONEL DOANE BANJAO
620 DEONOSO, GISELLE REMOLACIO
621 DERICO, SOHAIMAH MAMOCARAO
622 DESABAYLA, RANIE HAJAS
623 DETABLAN, JOE LOUIE SEVERINO
624 DIAMZON, RAPHAEL AZARCON
625 DIAZ, CARLO LEONCITO
626 DIAZ, REHEL ALMOGUERA
627 DICO, ROMELIE JOHN PAUL MANLA
628 DICTAAN, JOE MARIE BALONG
629 DIMAANO, ROCHELLE LAGARAS
630 DIMALALUAN, CHRISTIAN MANGOSING
631 DIMASANGKAY, LACKY NOR LIMBAL
632 DIMASUKAL, AZAM MANGELLEN
633 DIMPAS, NIÑO JUN MAMAT
634 DIMZON, KRISTA J DASMARIÑAS
635 DINGLASA, ANA MAE BAQUIRAN
636 DISU, KRISLYN NARVARTE
637 DIVINAGRACIA, BENJIE OLICIA
638 DIWA, RENELITO FADRIGON
639 DIZON, NILO OCTA
640 DIZON, REYMUND BUENO
641 DOLOSO, LEORENCE UDANI
642 DOMILE, KATHRINA JOY LARROBIS
643 DOMINGO, CHRISTIAN SENOJA
644 DOMINGO, DANIEL ANTHONY CABREROS
645 DOMINGO, GREG CAOAGDAN
646 DOMINGO, JOHN STEPHEN LOPEZ
647 DOMO, LIZA MAE AMOR DALINO
648 DONASCO, CANDELARIA TUNGAL
649 DONASCO, NEPTHALI DWIGHT ORINA
650 DOROT, SHEENA LAPUT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 15 of 39
Released on JUNE 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
651 DOTE, MARK VENCENT VELASCO
652 DUCALA, JONNA MAE LACAMENTO
653 DUCTO, ERIC OLIVER MONTEJO
654 DUERO, NICKIE DOTAROT
655 DULLAO, ELDON BANHAN
656 DULNUAN, ERWIN BATOC
657 DUMAGUING, ANGELI TERANIA
658 DUMAPE, JOY OVIDA
659 DUMAPLIN, RAYMOND DULLAS
660 DUMIP-IG, DAVE BARRANCO
661 DUMLAO, GERMAYNE CABACUNGAN
662 DUPITAS, GLORY LYN SOQUITA
663 DURAN, VHIDA ANTOLIN
664 DURNA, MYRA ROSAUPAN
665 DY, CARLO JOHN CERVAÑEZ
666 EBOL, RENALYN BUCOY
667 EBRON, GEMMA GUERRERO
668 EBUEZA, MILKY OLOFERNES
669 ECHEM, DOROTHY CLAIRE AÑASCO
670 EDERA, MIRAZOL SINCERO
671 EGAM, IAN HANDUGAN
672 EGLE, ROHILYN BERTILLO
673 EGOTE, ANGIE TORREON
674 EJERCITO, JESSIELYN COLUMBRES
675 ELECCION, FRANCIS JAMES BORRES
676 ELECCION, MERINOLD BORRES
677 ELEGINO, ELLEN CHAGAS
678 ELERIO, ZIROH DECEDA
679 ELIAS, NELIE URBANO
680 ELIAZAR, RAMIL ABUAN
681 ELNAS, RHEYCHAR BERNANTE
682 ELORDE, YOLLY RAMIREZ
683 ELPIDANG, JAN FRANCIS MELMIDA
684 EMPEYNADO, CRIS ANTHONY QUEZON
685 ENCARNACION, CESJOEY CARL BUSUEGO
686 ENCIERTO, NIEL RHEY COCO
687 ENESCO, EIXER NIEL VILLANUEVA
688 ENOPIA, JOSE PROCESO GUMAPON
689 ENRIQUEZ, ELPEDIO III BOISER
690 ENRIQUEZ, GLENDELL GEORPE
691 ENRIQUEZ, MARK ANTHONY BOISER
692 ENTERO, MARY ANN ONIO
693 ENTIERRO, RAMELYN AYUCO
694 EPONDO, JOSEPH HAROLD COLONG
695 EQUIA, MAE ANN TIANCHON
696 ESCARIO, VINCENT RANQUE
697 ESCOLANO, EDGAR ANTHONY PAMA
698 ESCOVIDAL, KUINNE ANN LATOJA
699 ESMAEL, PAHIMA DUCAN
700 ESMAIL, JAMALODING ABUBACAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 16 of 39
Released on JUNE 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
701 ESPANTO, JOCELLE CORPUZ
702 ESPAÑA, JOHN PAOLO ADVINCULA
703 ESPINELI, ROOSEVELT VIERNES
704 ESPINOSA, CHRISTAN DEY HORNADA
705 ESTANDARTE, STEVE QUIMADA
706 ESTEBAL, SHELAMIE ALMANON
707 ESTEBAN, MARIBETH CHALANAO
708 ESTIMADA, HAREM GREGORY
709 ESTORBA, REGINE JAMODIONG
710 ESTRELLA, VAL TAPANG
711 ETCOY, JOMAR ESTRABELA
712 EVANGELISTA, KENNETH MANUEL
713 EVANGELISTA, ZARA RAYOS
714 EVINA, ANTHONY MOLINA
715 EWICAN, MERRY ROSE AÑASCO
716 FABAY, CLENNESA LAZUGAS
717 FABELA, ARGELINE CABAREÑO
718 FABRO, DOMINIQUE ABUTIN
719 FACTOR, FELIX BAGO
720 FACTURAN, ARGIEN CAYACAP
721 FADEROGAO, REY MARK SAMINO
722 FAIGANE, IVY ROSE DIONES
723 FAJARDO, JAMES LOREZO
724 FANILAG, RIZA TORRES
725 FELICIANO, LARA IRISH PABLO
726 FERANIL, ARCADIO CRUCILLO
727 FERANIL, LEA CATRINA CAMID
728 FERATERO, JUSTINE ESCUREL
729 FERIOL, DAVE AMAYA
730 FERNANDEZ, ADRIAN TAMA
731 FERNANDEZ, MA SALLY MACAPULAY
732 FERNANDEZ, OLINOEL JAMILANO
733 FERRAREN, JHUN MARK SEJERA
734 FETALINO, SHIELA JEAN LANES
735 FIDELINO, KRISTINE JOY ROYO
736 FIELDAD, RONAJEAN FELICITAS
737 FOJA, JAPHET GAMOL
738 FOLIENTE, JOVILLE ANDREA PRAMIS
739 FONTANIL, ALVIN LUSTAÑAS
740 FONTANILLA, JOSE MARIA MONTECLARO
741 FONTANILLA, MARY KHRIS JENN ITURALDE
742 FORONDA, WILLY REY MODOL
743 FORTICH, ROBINSON EMPEO
744 FRANCISCO, AGUINALDO JR CAÑETE
745 FRANCISCO, CHERRY ANN PASCUAL
746 FRIANEZA, RONNA PASCUA
747 FRIAS, LEMUEL BACAOCO
748 FRONDA, DULCE GRACE DE DIOS
749 FRONDA, GENESIS RIBAD
750 FRONDA, MARK ANGELO PAGUNSAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 17 of 39
Released on JUNE 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
751 FUENTES, CARLA JEAN AGUA
752 FUENTES, DINA NGUJO
753 FUENTES, ROMELA ROSE CUATRIZ
754 FUENTES, SHEENA MARGALLO
755 FUENTES, STEFAN DANIEL BENBENEN
756 FULGENCIO, STEPHEN JOY DALIRE
757 FUMERA, MELIZA FORTAJADA
758 FUNA, APRIL JOY ORCULLO
759 FUNA, JOVILYN BAÑARES
760 FUTOLAN, VERNEL FARINAS
761 GABAYAN, RUDY FRED GAZMIN
762 GABAYERON, JOER ROMUALDO
763 GABISAY, JESSEL JANE REMOROZA
764 GABONADA, JOHN PHILIP SALABAO
765 GABUTAN, ELVAN JUNE NAPONE
766 GACAYAN, EVANGELYN CUESON
767 GACAYON, KEVIN AYBAN
768 GADIAWARE, NHURKIN MADULA
769 GALACINAO, SONNY BOY GASPAR
770 GALAGAR, TEDDY VILLAME
771 GALAMAY, JENNIFER BEJOSANO
772 GALANG, KRIZZELL DAVID
773 GALANG, RANDY FIDEL
774 GALANIDA, METCHIE GEPULLA
775 GALASI, VILMAR PERALTA
776 GALBO, MARIEFE PORQUIS
777 GALEON, MAVIENE LAWAAN
778 GALERA, JESSA MAE GUSTO
779 GALGAO, VICAMOR LUMICTIN
780 GALICIA, MARIDEL SUYO
781 GALINATO, JERRAH DIANNE SAGALA
782 GALIZA, ALVIN PAET
783 GALLANO, PEDRO JR YAGAK
784 GALLARDO, ROMEL JORDAN
785 GALLENTES, ALEX EMBRADO
786 GALLO, NIKKO TAMESES
787 GALLOS, JEOVANNI RABADON
788 GALNAWAN, CLAIRE PANGOSBAN
789 GALOPE, APPLE GRACE PALMA
790 GALUTAN, MYLYN NATIVIDAD
791 GALVEZ, SANLY BUNDA
792 GAMALINDA, RICHMOND ESTABILLO
793 GAMAS, JEDIDIAH LUIJI MAGDAYAO
794 GAMMAT, WILMA MANGULAY
795 GAMOTIN, GRACIELLE DAWN LIONG
796 GANDAMON, FLORDELYN DONGGON
797 GANGGANGAN, JESSA GAYANA
798 GANTE, MICHAEL RYAN GOMEZ
799 GAOIRAN, JOSEPH JR LACHICA
800 GARAN, MARIO ANZANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 18 of 39
Released on JUNE 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
801 GARANCHO, SHINNA MAE NABU-AB
802 GARBO, CRISTEN POTICAR
803 GARCIA, ALEJANDRO ESPAÑOL
804 GARCIA, ALLAN REY GILOS
805 GARCIA, CAROLINA ROSARIO
806 GARCIA, JAYSON ROMERO
807 GARCIA, JOYCE PAGKALIWANGAN
808 GARCIA, MAY ESMELO
809 GARCIANO, RAFFY ARSEÑAS
810 GARGOLES, FLORAMIE ESPARTERO
811 GARGULLO, MANUEL REOFLORIDO
812 GASATAN, GENELYN BANGAYCISO
813 GASPAR, MELFER DOMINGO
814 GATCHALIAN, PATRICIA MAY BELTRAN
815 GATDULA, EUGENIA GIRON
816 GATELA, JONATHAN CANONCE
817 GATMAITAN, ALEXTER BRIONES
818 GAVILEÑO, REYMART JADE BALIGIAN
819 GAYEM, KEEN MARK RAVAGO
820 GAÑAS, ROMMEL GABION
821 GEAMALA, ERIKA JANE BERZUELA
822 GELICAME, IMMA NEMEÑO
823 GEMPARO, EVELYN MAUPO
824 GENERALAO, ALFREDO DAYNOS
825 GENILLA, HAZEL REIZ HERBETO
826 GENOVA, RENEL GELLOCARE
827 GEONAGO, JOANNA MARIE BACROYA
828 GERIAN, TED NADAL
829 GERMAN, RANDY DE LEON
830 GEROCHE, JOENELYN TATOY
831 GERODIAS, HARVEY ADAYON
832 GERON, EUGENE MONDALA
833 GERON, RIO AZER AGUILAR
834 GERONA, JIOVANE ARCAYAN
835 GILDORE, RECHIE COPINO
836 GILSANO, CHRISTINE JOY BORJA
837 GINER, JHEL GAPI
838 GITO, APRIL
839 GLORIA, MICHAEL JAY VILLACAMPA
840 GOCO, ROSEBELLE DUMAYAC
841 GOMEZ, MARK JUNE ARCAYOS
842 GOMEZ, MARYCHEEN MAGPAROC
843 GONDA, MARILYN GABANI
844 GONOCRUZ, RUTH ANNE TANLIOCO
845 GONZAGA, GENELENNE ANGANA
846 GONZAGA, RUSTOM NONO
847 GONZALES, JENNY HABAGAT
848 GONZALES, MARIA EUNICE MOJICA
849 GONZALES, MICHAEL VICTOR ALMERIA
850 GRANADA, JOCELYN PRIMAVERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 19 of 39
Released on JUNE 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
851 GRANADO, MARK ANTHONY TUAZON
852 GRAVIDEZ, LADYLENE DOMINGO
853 GREGORIO, FRED ARNOLD MORILLO
854 GREGORIO, LYCA RUFINDO
855 GRIMARES, EARLYN KATE SANCHEZ
856 GRUTA, RHODORA CALIM
857 GUADALUPE, JOHN PAUL FERNANDEZ
858 GUALON, DEXTER CADA
859 GUBATON, ROMELL VALLAR
860 GUDAYEN, DAISY SAD-AYAN
861 GUDOY, DAVID RICHMAR SUAGAO
862 GUERRERO, ALVIN LAUROS LOBATON
863 GUERRERO, ROSANNA ESPENIDA
864 GUIANG, REYNOLD PACUNANA
865 GUIAO, HERLYN SUBING-SUBING
866 GUIBON, YAHIYA MUYONG
867 GUIMARAY, JOIE BERMUDEZ
868 GUIMBATAN, TIMOTHY BUYA-AO
869 GUINILING, PACIFICO JR BUNGALLON
870 GUITAO, GUALBERTO MANOBA
871 GULAPA, J-HERO CAPILI
872 GULAY, GEOFFREY ESCALANIA
873 GULTIANO, VALYRIE BULLECER
874 GUMANAS, ROBERTO JR FLORES
875 GUMANGAN, JEROME MANIQUIZ
876 GUMBAN, NELLY JANE LADRILLONO
877 GUNTANG, RUTH PADUA
878 GUPITA, MAE ELIZABETH CALABRIA
879 GUSI, DAVID FAINSAN
880 GUSINALEM, ROSELYN JALBUENA
881 GUTANG, EDMARK CALINAWAGAN
882 GUTIERREZ, IAN LASTINO
883 GUZMAN, WARLINA MARIMLA
884 H ALI, NORALIA MAUDAY
885 HALLARES, ROMMEL TODIÑO
886 HALOG, SEPRIDA ALOG
887 HAN-AWON, CHARLIE GIL BUHANGIN
888 HANGDAAN, PEARLY JOY PAH-E
889 HERA, JOHN CARLO CAJILLA
890 HERAMIS, GENEVIEVE SIO
891 HERIA, HALLEY APRENTADO
892 HERILLA, LARRY EVANGELISTA
893 HERNANDEZ, HORACE SARMIENTO
894 HERNANDEZ, RODERICK MARTINEZ
895 HERRERA, JEAN ROSE ELLANIC
896 HERRERA, REYNRO TUMANGAN
897 HILOT, ARTCHIE SILAGAN
898 HINGPIT, QUEENIELEN AVILA
899 HINO-O, DAME MYRA BOQUIRON
900 HIPOLITO, KAREN MAE GENTILOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 20 of 39
Released on JUNE 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
901 HISTORILLO, JAMES PAUL BUENDIA
902 HIÑOLA, SHENA CABALLERO
903 HONDRADE, ANTHONY MARK HECHANOVA
904 HORTILANO, ROY FORTIZA
905 HUERVANA, JONNIE FALCO
906 HUERVANA, MAYO LUNETA
907 HUMALANG, MELODY CONSTANTINO
908 HURTADO, PHILIP JOSHUA JAVIER
909 IBARBIA, MA THERESA MERILLES
910 IBAÑEZ, LORIE BADILLA
911 IBAÑEZ, MARK ANTHONY BASINGIL
912 IBERO, MILDRED SIENES
913 ICASAS, BONN ADAM MACALOM
914 IDANAN, SHIRLY EUSEBIO
915 IGNACIO, JESSICA CASTILLO
916 ILAGA, LEW VERGEL BULONG
917 INTANO, KARL JON RABAGO
918 INTE, ROCHELLE BATO
919 INTONG, JOSELITO BALOLONG
920 IRAULA, ROYDER CONDAT
921 ISABELO, IVY GRACE SAMUDEN
922 ISAGAN, JYRA NO-O
923 ITOK, BERNLEE DACSIG
924 JACANG, CAROLYN PADILLA
925 JACOB, PAULINE ROSE BASILIO
926 JAEN, JOHN RAFAEL GABALLO
927 JAIME, ADELFA CERMA LOYOLA
928 JAMILI, MARY FAITH VALLENTE
929 JAMORA, NEIL ANTHONY GANZON
930 JANIOSO, CONSUELO ESPILITA
931 JAPOS, JOEPHET DARWIN BALDECONZA
932 JARA, JOASH NEGRE
933 JARDIN, ARNOLD MANABENG
934 JASMIN, OLIVER CARAULIA
935 JATULAN, MARIEL MAMARIL
936 JATULAN, RONA CRISELDA BARCELONA
937 JAUHARI, BALTAZAR JUMADIL
938 JAURIGUE, SHARLENE GRACE MAGNANAO
939 JAVIER, JAMIL DELA CRUZ
940 JAVIER, MICHAEL JHON LAPIDEZ
941 JAVIL, MARVIN VARGAS
942 JAWOD, SHERYL MAE DELOS SANTOS
943 JIMENEZ, ANNALYN SICAPORE
944 JIMENEZ, JASON PINO
945 JIMENEZ, JUNPORT BASTATAS
946 JIMENO, LORENA MARCELINO
947 JINTALAN, CRISTY TAPUEZ
948 JOPIA, IVY MAE RABOYA
949 JOROMAT, RICHMOND MONDING
950 JOSON, VICTORIO JR DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 21 of 39
Released on JUNE 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
951 JOVEN, JEFFERSON MATATQUIN
952 JUANICO, RENE ROSE TROPICO
953 JUANILLO, KIM RODRIGUEZ
954 JUANITEZ, ROSALINDA PADPAD
955 JUGOS, RHODA LAMBOT
956 JULIAN, JEAN KARLA DELA CRUZ
957 JUNASA, JELVIN HALLASGO
958 JUNGCO, VERGEL ALEJANDRO
959 JUNIO, JORDAN BAUTISTA
960 KIBTIANI, JENNY JR PATARAY
961 KIMMAYONG, MERCEDITA BUGGAYAO
962 KINGKIM, JADE MARK CAFE
963 KISO, OLIVIA GUINORAN
964 LA TORRE, MERLYN PACALDO
965 LABATETE, JEISEL OBILLO
966 LABAY, RAIDA SEKAK
967 LABI, MARICAR ALIONA
968 LABINI, SARAH ORIARTE
969 LABITAG, CHRISTINE DIGAL
970 LABORDO, CHELSEA MABAD
971 LACABE, CARMEL ANGELI MASUCOL
972 LACANILAO, CHRISTIAN CRUZ
973 LACARAN, REYNA BARON
974 LACAULAN, JELLY ROSE SANTIAGO
975 LACUESTA, CHURCHILL MALLORCA
976 LACUEVA, EMMANUEL VILORIA
977 LADAONA, CRIZEL DAPITO
978 LAGAZO, KENNY JANE LISTA
979 LAGBAS, PAULITTE PAULO
980 LAGRADANTE, MARIVELLE MIRABONA
981 LAGRIMAS, FELIPE NERI JR TORREGOSA
982 LAGUIALI, ROHANI PASAGUI
983 LAHING, RANDY AMBULAN
984 LAJERA, DARWIN JENON
985 LAKAG, ANA AISHENA BACLARAN
986 LALU, VAL JEFFREY RAMIREZ
987 LAMES, MARYNOL TICAR
988 LAMOSTE, JERRYLYN EWICAN
989 LAMPUTI, JERRYMAE JARMIN
990 LANCIN, NICOLE ANTONETTE MANLUCOB
991 LANDAS, SATURNINO JR UDAS
992 LANDICHO, DARWIN MAGSINO
993 LANDISAN, JEFFERSON LID-AYAN
994 LANGTIWAN, MARK BITENG
995 LANIT, BABYGLACE REDUCTO
996 LANOSIN, NORMAN JR GICOS
997 LANUZA, ROLLY SILORIO
998 LAO-AY, DANTE DINQUE
999 LAOYAN, MAYLA FELIX
1000 LAPERA, ROEL DIAZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 22 of 39
Released on JUNE 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 LAPIDEZ, GILBERTO LAUREL
1002 LAPIZAR, MARIBEL BURLAT
1003 LAPUT, ARSENIO GONZALES
1004 LAPUT, NIÑA ANNE ICASIAM
1005 LAPUT, SARDESA MAE
1006 LAQUIDAN, RANDY CLARO
1007 LARA, RENEE ARDIENTE
1008 LARASAN, JENNY BARGASO
1009 LARIBA, NELSON RETIZA
1010 LASCUÑA, JUMIL COLANSE
1011 LASDACAN, ELEONOR FORTUNATO
1012 LASEN, JUDERO PANTA
1013 LASQUITE, MERCEDITA BARRACA
1014 LASTIMOSO, VIVIAN LEBUNA
1015 LATIBAN, MARVIGELIZA DOLOSA
1016 LATONERO, LIEZL BEJEMINO
1017 LAURENTE, JIOELLE BIRAY
1018 LAUTRIZO, JANET ETRATA
1019 LAWAGAN, SOL GALONG
1020 LAZARO, JEAN MARIE TORRES
1021 LAZARO, JEFFSON MAGNO
1022 LAÑO, LAUREN MOISES CALUYA
1023 LEBUNA, JOCELYN MOZARES
1024 LECHADORES, FLORDELEZ SUNGAHID
1025 LECITA, RODILYN GONZALES
1026 LEGADA, CRISTI ROS CONDES
1027 LEMENIO, HONEY JANE CERIALES
1028 LEONIDO, RANDY FLORES
1029 LEONO, RHONDELL MAR SAMELO
1030 LEQUILLO, DANIEL CALANZA
1031 LEYBLE, LEIZEL BAYLES
1032 LIBRADO, DENNIS ABLITADO
1033 LIBUANGAN, EMMANUEL TAPAYAN
1034 LICAYAN, FE TORAYNO
1035 LICOS, BRYAN MARK INDIN
1036 LICUDINE, JOWEN QUIÑONES
1037 LIDORA, SHEENA MARIE JOY PUGAT
1038 LIGAHON, ROSALINO JR SALUDARES
1039 LIM, ALEXLIE ADALLA
1040 LIMAO, ELDUM LUMA
1041 LIMBARO, SANETH KARISSA SABELLINA
1042 LIMMID, MARIE CHENOR
1043 LINA, SUZETTE BINONGO
1044 LINIASAN, NOVA ISANG
1045 LIOGAN, JESSA MAE ALIBO
1046 LLAGAS, CHARLENE ROMALES
1047 LLANES, JILLIAN MARIE MANZANILLO
1048 LLANTADA, ALBERT CALUDUCAN
1049 LLIDO, JOLIBE BENTAYAO
1050 LLOVIDO, GLICERIO BALAUAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 23 of 39
Released on JUNE 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 LOBA, IRA PABON
1052 LODRICO, MARY ROSE CLEMENTE
1053 LOMOGDA, ROBIN DOHAYLO
1054 LOMONGO, GRACECIL PATLUNAG
1055 LONGJAS, DEAN MARK LEPARTO
1056 LOON, MIRAFLOR TORAL
1057 LOPEZ, MEDIE MAGTAGÑOB
1058 LOPNAO, SHERYL ANGIHAN
1059 LOQUEZ, MHAR ORTIZ
1060 LORENZO, BRYAN PAUL TABUBUCA
1061 LORO, LOMAR CAPANGPANGAN
1062 LORZANO, ANCEL CLARK GAMOTIN
1063 LOSARIA, IVY ESPINOSA
1064 LOVERAS, REYMARK JHON MAMAY
1065 LOYOLA, MARIA ROSARIO MADELO
1066 LOYOLA, MICHAELANGELO ROMUAR
1067 LOZADA, LOWELL BIÑAS
1068 LOZANO, DONIEL BAYOCA
1069 LUCEÑARA, JEZRIEL YLANAN
1070 LUCHAVEZ, GERALDINE TERO
1071 LUG-AO, ASHER HANGDAAN
1072 LUGATIMAN, KAREN JOY GUMAPIT
1073 LUHA, COLEEN ERMINO
1074 LUMAPINIT, JIMSON MANGCO
1075 LUMASAY, CARYLJOIE AROSTIQUE
1076 LUMAYAG, RAYLORD AMPER
1077 LUMIAP, MELANIE RUBIO
1078 LUNA, CARLOS JR ENDERES
1079 LUNABA, ABGIE MICHAEL SALAY
1080 LUPAS, MAYBELYN PAPELERA
1081 LUTAO, FRANCISCO JR TAGALOG
1082 LUZON, SHEIN CATHERINE BAYON
1083 MAALA, LYLE ROYCE JOSOL
1084 MABANAG, KEITH VINCENT ITAO
1085 MABASCOG, MATHET TACATA
1086 MACABECHA, EDEN DAGONDON
1087 MACABIO, LORETO JR MALIG-ON
1088 MACABODBOD, MARCHIE PACOL
1089 MACALINGAY, SHANNON FAITH MADDANG
1090 MACAPAS, RAYMOND YANO
1091 MACARANDAN, CHRISTY JADE HILADO
1092 MACASPAC, MARY GRACE ADORA
1093 MACMAC, GERLY TABLAZON
1094 MACMOD, ABDUL MAJID ALAVA
1095 MACOPIA, MARCO TENTATIVA
1096 MADDELA, MARJORIE ONDIVILLA
1097 MADIN, MARICEL GUINDAYAN
1098 MADLANSACAY, AINA MAY VERGARA
1099 MADULA, JESSICA GEROBIN
1100 MADULI, MELDIA DEMA KANGE-ET
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 24 of 39
Released on JUNE 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 MAGAT, ARIES VIRAY
1102 MAGBANUA, VEVIRLIE LABARGAN
1103 MAGBANUA, VONN JAYSEIN OBINA
1104 MAGDUA, BRYAN MONDIA
1105 MAGHANOY, XYRA VILLANUEVA
1106 MAGNANANG, DOMINGA PALOGING
1107 MAGNAYE, JIMAE FAITH BUSTOS
1108 MAGTIBAY, EMMANUEL BOSCH
1109 MAGTOLTOL, JESSABEL BAJA
1110 MAINEM, CHESTER ALLAN TANACIO
1111 MALAGAR, GEOCHEL SAYSON
1112 MALAGGAN, APRIL TORRES
1113 MALALANG, DEXTER RAFAELLI CAÑETE
1114 MALANA, JOIMEE
1115 MALAZZAB, WALTER BALANAY
1116 MALDEA, JOHN PAUL SOLO
1117 MALETA, JOAN RIVERA
1118 MALIGRO, LUCELLE BUHISAN
1119 MALINAO, GLACELLE ALYNE CARANDANG
1120 MALING, EDELYN GRACE REMEGIO
1121 MALINIT, ANDY BARAYUGA
1122 MALLARI, WILLIAM KEVIN SANTOS
1123 MALLO, HECTOR LEYRETANA
1124 MALOTE, NUEVS BENWASAN
1125 MALUCAY, COLE JERAN COBALDEZ
1126 MAMANGUN, MARJUN JOROLAN
1127 MAMUGAY, CHRISTIAN LABO
1128 MANALO, JONIE JR ALEJANDRO
1129 MANAYON, VICKY SARCOL
1130 MANCERA, CATHERINE LLANA
1131 MANDARIAGA, MELJHON NALANGAN
1132 MANDIGMA, NHEL WELSON REY
1133 MANGAY, MARGIE NAVARRO
1134 MANGOBA, ALFORD GLENN CASTILLO
1135 MANGOTARA, ROHAIDA MANALOCON
1136 MANGUBAT, DONALD GALLO
1137 MANGULABNAN, VINCENT PATIAG
1138 MANGYAO, PETER CABALQUINTO
1139 MANICSIC, JOANA RIZ CANASA
1140 MANIGNO, MARJORIE BANERA
1141 MANIMTIM, MA CLARISSA BONAOBRA
1142 MANIPOL, ALBERT JOHN PAUL BASILIO
1143 MANTUANO, MARK RONEZON BONTIGAO
1144 MANUEL, RIZA FAYE HERMINADO
1145 MANUEL, SHERWIN SABANGAN
1146 MANZANARES, RACHEL BONGATO
1147 MANZANILLO, JANN CARLOU VILORIA
1148 MANZANO, DARWIN CARGANILLA
1149 MANZANO, JOFFREY CALIBUSO
1150 MAPAIT, GRECHILLE ARANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 25 of 39
Released on JUNE 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 MAPE, CIARA MAE RECARIO
1152 MAPILI, ERIC KENT ZARZUA
1153 MAPULA, MARLON ANSOK
1154 MAQUILING, RELL MARC CONOL
1155 MARAASIN, LOVELY QUENNY
1156 MARAFO, MARICEL PAGA
1157 MARAMIAS, ELNES JUN GALLEGO
1158 MARAPAO, DAVID VALENTIN
1159 MARATAS, ELDON SEBIOS
1160 MARCASOTE, ARIEL JR SEDIGO
1161 MARCELO, FELIX JR MORALES
1162 MARCIA, BRIDGET UMAYAM
1163 MARCOS, MYRALY LUTRANIA
1164 MARDOQUIO, CHRISTY SONGCULAN
1165 MARIANO, IAN ASHLEY MARTIN
1166 MARIGA, PRINCESS UNDI
1167 MARQUEZ, APRIL ANN CALAMAYAN
1168 MARQUEZ, FELIX TESTON
1169 MARQUEZ, JOMALYN COBRETA
1170 MARQUEZ, JOVEL GRAND CATALAN
1171 MARTIN, JERICO ARVIN CARGADO
1172 MARTINEZ, AXLROD REYES
1173 MARTINEZ, GERSHAM DERECHO
1174 MARTINEZ, MAUREEN MIRA GORGONIA
1175 MARTINEZ, NEZEL GONZALES
1176 MARTIREZ, JESSICA ECAT
1177 MASAGCA, THOMAS JONATHAN MARQUESES
1178 MASANIT, JAY RON ACOB
1179 MASCARDO, JOEL BUSANO
1180 MAT-AN, EVANGELINE PAGHASIAN
1181 MATA, SYLVIA SITCHARON
1182 MATAS, ANGEL BERT OBEÑITA
1183 MATILOS, RICHARD TEJERO
1184 MATOCIÑOS, MELJIE LOQUILLANO
1185 MATUAN, JAMALLUDIN GUIANI
1186 MATUCAN, GABBY MALINGCO
1187 MATUGINAS, JOHN PAUL LEE
1188 MAÑO, LIEZEL CABURNAY
1189 MECIJA, KRISHA MARIE LUCILA
1190 MEDENCELES, HAZEL RELATIVO
1191 MEDINA, RANULFO BRIZ
1192 MEDURA, MA MICHELLE MULA
1193 MEGALLON, MAUREIN DURICO
1194 MEJARES, JON GUILLERMO MESIONA
1195 MEJIA, JOHN DERICK PANES
1196 MEJOS, SARAH MAE INTES
1197 MELINDO, FENNY TOLOMIA
1198 MENDOZA, BRYAN RAFOL
1199 MENDOZA, EMERIZZA VERA CRUZ
1200 MENDOZA, GERARD GOYON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 26 of 39
Released on JUNE 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 MENDOZA, JEANNIE GRACE BENEDICTO
1202 MENDOZA, MARSIAN JOCSON
1203 MENDOZA, REIN MARIE RIVERA
1204 MENDOZA, REYNALDO TUPA
1205 MENDOZA, RONALYN FLORENDO
1206 MENESES, EDISON PER
1207 MENOR, NOEL ELEVAZO
1208 MENORIAS, RALPH CHRISTIAN AMOGUIS
1209 MERCADO, CATHERINE MAY ACOSTA
1210 MERCADO, MARIA KIESHA YVET PADILLA
1211 MERCADO, ROSEMELYN ABASAG
1212 MERCADO, SHELANI OGNITA
1213 MERCADO, SHERWIN RALPH SUBIDO
1214 MERQUITA, JOCELLE LOU OSITA
1215 MESINA, VON GERVIC RIVERA
1216 MIANO, ALEJANDRO JR MOZO
1217 MIJARES, ALLAN APSAY
1218 MING, ARNEL TICAO
1219 MINO, ANNA MAE CAILING
1220 MIPARANUM, ROCEL CULANAG
1221 MIRAFLOR, JESSALYN DE RAMA
1222 MIRALO, VON ARWEEN AÑONUEVO
1223 MISCALA, VICTOR CARLO MALOLOT
1224 MISLOS, ANA LUZ MABINES
1225 MIÑOZA, ROENA RECLA
1226 MODEQUILLO, KHYZLYN JOY CARINHAY
1227 MOHAMMAD AYMAN, ALNAYAH DECAMPONG
1228 MOISES, NOELMA BORBE
1229 MOJICA, CHARLOTTE EYAYA
1230 MOLANA, JETRO PANDITA
1231 MOLO, MILA MAE BATARA
1232 MONDUGAR, NEIL SUBIDA
1233 MONSULLER, JANICE CABATINGAN
1234 MONTAÑEZ, ANNA MICHELLE BELVESTRE
1235 MONTEMAYOR, RASHID BACONGUIS
1236 MONTES, ICEL DOCENA
1237 MORALES, DEVIN TAJEL
1238 MORALES, EMMANUEL FLORES
1239 MORALES, JIEL PALERO
1240 MORAN, FRITZ JOSEPH DAGOHOY
1241 MORANDANTE, MA KRISTA LOU DELA CRUZ
1242 MORANO, MA EDWINA SANTOS
1243 MORANTE, GENLY CAÑO
1244 MORENTE, GILBERT HERRERA
1245 MOREÑO, LORA MAE ENGUITO
1246 MOYA, MELDREN TORRENUEVA
1247 MULA, JESTONI ENCILA
1248 MULLES, REX JAY PACIENTE
1249 MUNCAL, DONABEL JUAN
1250 MURING, ANGELIE DALIGDIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 27 of 39
Released on JUNE 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 MUYCO, FLORENCE BAJADE
1252 MUÑEZ, KEAN LEVIN YAGONIA
1253 NABUAB, CHAUE BACLAY
1254 NACARIO, MARIA ABIGAIL LECREO
1255 NACUA, FRITZIE BABOR
1256 NADONG, RICHARD UMPAN
1257 NAGANGI, POLARIS WANGIWANG
1258 NAMUAG, JERRY JR RARA
1259 NANTES, NOEMEE CHRISTINE ESCAMIS
1260 NARUD, JENELYN DUNGOS
1261 NARVAS, ERICK LISONDRA
1262 NATAA, EDEN LOMOCSO
1263 NATAA, PETER JOHN CABALIDA
1264 NATAD, EMMILLEE BARBIE CIRUNAY
1265 NATIVIDAD, MADELAINE ANN DIZON
1266 NATULLA, VENUS FLORES
1267 NAVA, ALVIN LISING
1268 NAVARRO, MARILYN BACALING
1269 NAVARRO, PURISIMA JUMADIAO
1270 NECESITO, CHARISSE TORREGOZA
1271 NERCUA, BRONWYN NOVENO
1272 NESTAL, KIMBERLY TINOY
1273 NGAYAWON, GERARD CONTE
1274 NICOLAS, HARLYN ESQUIERRA
1275 NICOLAS, JOYCE GALLO
1276 NICOLASURA, MARICEL CASTAÑARES
1277 NIETO, EUGENE AVES
1278 NIEVERA, NITTA NICDAO
1279 NINI, MARILITO JR HIPE
1280 NIÑO, MAYLA ECHAGUE
1281 NOBLE, ANGELIQUE MONDRAGON
1282 NOBLEZA, MARWIN ESPEJO
1283 NOVEDA, KRISTINE
1284 NOVELOSO, FLORIE MAE CANUTE
1285 NOVENARIO, JERAH MYSTICA BOLOS
1286 NUEDA, GLADYS JOYCE VALLEJO
1287 NUÑEZ, ANTHONY COBRADILLA
1288 OBALANG, DREXELLE JADE MORALES
1289 OBEJA, MARK ALLAN DELA CRUZ
1290 OBISPO, JENNIFER AGULLANA
1291 OBNIAS, RAMIR AMARO
1292 OBRA, TRANQUILINO JR II FERNANDEZ
1293 OBRERO, MARJORIE LANUZGA
1294 OCENAR, MICHELLE SELUBRICO
1295 OCENAR, TIRSO JR SELUBRICO
1296 OCIONES, JEAN MAURINE SALINO
1297 OCIONES, MAVERICK SALAPANG
1298 OCLEAZA, ANGELITO MARIANO
1299 ODAL, IVY ALGUZAR
1300 ODEJAR, FREDRIC MANZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 28 of 39
Released on JUNE 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 ODI, MANUEL CANDELARIA
1302 ODON, EDMOND NGOHO
1303 ODON, ERWIN OPANDA
1304 ODOY, JAHEDEN DAPITANON
1305 ODTOHAN, ESMERALDO APOR
1306 OFECIAR, PAUL MICHAEL ANTIMANO
1307 OFONG, KRENCE HARTWIL GENTEROLA
1308 OGANA, MIA LYN ATILANO
1309 OLAGUER, GINA RECTO
1310 OLAIVAR, ANNE MARGARETTE PONTILLO
1311 OLAYON, ELOISA BALIDOY
1312 OLGUERA, DERNIE TAGANNA
1313 OLGUERA, SAIREN TAGANNA
1314 OLINO, MIKE VINCENT TODOC
1315 OLLANAS, ELMER MAMALIAS
1316 OMALAY, CHERYNIE HERBOLINGO
1317 OMBAJIN, MERIAM BALDAPAN
1318 OMONGOS, JOHN REY ORLINA
1319 ONSIE, JUNIVER ODANOS
1320 OPEÑA, JEFF MIRANDA
1321 ORAPA, LEIGH ANN GOZO
1322 ORBESO, MARK EPHRAIM DULAY
1323 OROGO, EMMANUEL LUSUEGRO
1324 OROGO, MELODY MORILLO
1325 OROLFO, RENELY SAN ORACION
1326 ORTAL, ROMEL DOMINGO
1327 ORTEZA, JOHN LOUIE ZARAGOZA
1328 ORTIGUERO, MA CHRISTINE GABATINO
1329 ORTIZ, MA GRESILYN MARISCAL
1330 OSANO, BRIAN BRILLO
1331 OSERA, WALTER PABUSTAN
1332 OSIGAN, ARVIN JOHN BALACUIT
1333 OTANES, AIRENE TUMBAGA
1334 OYDOT, SARAH MAE CALPET
1335 PABALINAS, TEODORICO JR ALFARAS
1336 PABELLANO, JEANZA CATAPANG
1337 PABILLARAN, MARIANE PEARL SENARILLOS
1338 PABILLARAN, SHANE MARIE ABRATIGUIN
1339 PABILONA, HAYDE BARUEL
1340 PABLIO, BRIAN TOMAS
1341 PACARDO, FAIDJIE-ANN NAMION
1342 PACATANG, MARK SOMBILON
1343 PACIA, AINOLENE ALFEREZ
1344 PACLIBAR, JONAVIE FUENTES
1345 PADASAY, JESSA DIGNADICE
1346 PADAY, APPLE GAY PRUDENTE
1347 PADEO, MARIETA SECANG
1348 PADERANGA, RAYNOLD ADUANA
1349 PADERNILLA, ALPHA JOY BENDOL
1350 PADILLA, CLINT JOHN REFORSADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 29 of 39
Released on JUNE 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 PADO, NORSIDA BUWATAN
1352 PADONIA, REY MARTIN CORCINO
1353 PADULLA, GEM MAISO
1354 PAED, REYNALDO JR MARTIN
1355 PAGAL, ROLEY ANN LICUASEN
1356 PAGAL, WEENA GARIANDO
1357 PAGALAN, MARY CHRISTINE JOY ORLANDA
1358 PAGAT, DENVER PAPAT-EW
1359 PAGCALIWANGAN, ALDRIN ESPINILI
1360 PAGEDPED, ABRIA ASIONG
1361 PAGLIAWAN, DIN JERUEL MUÑOZ
1362 PAGUI-EN, ROSYLLE ANN TIMPAC
1363 PAGUIBITAN, MELODY LACAMBRA
1364 PAHO, APRIL LAMENTO
1365 PAJANUSTAN, DALMACIO LOBINA
1366 PAKINGAN, LAVENIA NOLLAN
1367 PALADIO, CHRISTOPHER PANGANIBAN
1368 PALAES, HILDA VILLANUEVA
1369 PALAHANG, GLEN LAWAS
1370 PALASAN, JEZA MAY TIMBAL
1371 PALAY, EDUARD PANTINOPLE
1372 PALERACIO, FATIMA BALTAZAR
1373 PALMES, CHRISTINE JOY GARDOCE
1374 PAMAN, DELL CAMBALON
1375 PANADERO, CAMELO JAMES SORIANO
1376 PANALIGAN, DIANA ROSE ARNON
1377 PANES, JAYSON PAGUNTALAN
1378 PANGANIBAN, JOEL NORMAN RAMIREZ
1379 PANGCOGA, JOHAER DISAMBURUN
1380 PANGILINAN, EMMANUEL CORCUERA
1381 PANGILINAN, NEMIELYNN PENALBA
1382 PANIZA, HAROLD MATUNDING
1383 PANOYO, ROSELLE BAGTILA
1384 PANTOJA, RANDY ROGAYAN
1385 PAQUEO, RONA RHEA ACIDO
1386 PARABOLES, LUISA CORDEL
1387 PARACUELLES, GRETEL PAHUWAYAN
1388 PARAFINA, CHERRYLYN IBAÑEZ
1389 PARAGAS, HANZON PASCUA
1390 PARCON, ARJOY TOMULTO
1391 PARDIÑAS, OSCAR PESIMO
1392 PAREDES, EDITH LASATEN
1393 PARMA, MA LIEZA DE LEON
1394 PAROJINOG, LEA PETALCORIN
1395 PARREÑO, JOHN MARK LACABE
1396 PASCUA, ABEGAIL GARCIA
1397 PASCUA, CLARITO DEL MUNDO
1398 PASCUA, FAYRENE KAY AMIT
1399 PASCUA, JOEY BARCENA
1400 PASCUAL, JEFFERSON MARCOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 30 of 39
Released on JUNE 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 PASCUAL, JULIE CORPUZ
1402 PATRICIO, HAZEL JOY GOMEZ
1403 PATRIMONIO, IRISH MAE SANTIAGO
1404 PATTUGALAN, NONITO BALIUAG
1405 PAULICAN, ALELI JEAN ANDAYA
1406 PAULO, DIOSCORO JR DAFELMOTO
1407 PAYLA, DECHERYVIE GALLARDO
1408 PAYONGAYONG, VIRGIL FRANCO PAREDES
1409 PAZ, NOEL PORCALLA
1410 PE BENITO, NIÑA GRACIA VENTURA
1411 PEDIONGCO, PERRY DESAMPARADO
1412 PEDRO, EDISON LAL-PO-OT
1413 PEDRO, JOVY ANNE ITO
1414 PELAEZ, ANGELICA PAR
1415 PELIS, MARIANE ADCAPAN
1416 PELONIA, ANTONETTE OCAMPO
1417 PEPITO, ELEUTERIO JR ALIVIO
1418 PEPITO, SARAH LYN ABECIA
1419 PERALTA, LILIBETH STA ANA
1420 PERALTA, MAY ANN CARABAT
1421 PERALTA, TEODORO JR GUTIERREZ
1422 PERATER, EDDIMAR HIPOLAN
1423 PEREZ, PRINCESS MIRANDA
1424 PERIDO, FAMELAGAE DILOY
1425 PERIDO, RAYMOND LAUREANO
1426 PERLADO, ROLLIESON DILOY
1427 PERMANO, CHONA COMBONG
1428 PESICO, NORY LYN GANDOL
1429 PEÑAFLOR, GERLEAH CALE
1430 PEÑALBA, ABIGAIL SARMIENTO
1431 PEÑAMORA, BENNY LOUIE BUENO
1432 PIAMONTE, EMMANUEL MAQUILING
1433 PIANO, EPIFANIO III TORRES
1434 PIAYO, JESSIE JHON LIÑAN
1435 PICART, ROMMEL LOMBOY
1436 PIDE, JOHN LESTER VISCARA
1437 PILAPIL, GLADYS MAE TEJANO
1438 PILI, ALLEN CHESTER CONDE
1439 PILOSOPO, FE SARAO
1440 PINO, CHERLIE MALON
1441 PINOTE, JACKIELOU CABANTAC
1442 PINPIN, AMANTE ERNESTO II CABASAL
1443 PIO, ROMEL BAYUDAN
1444 PITAS, JENNY DOMINGUEZ
1445 PIZARRA, MAYANN DIVINAGRACIA
1446 PLASABAS, FRITZIELYNN GANADOS
1447 PLATINO, JENNIFER DAHAY
1448 POBLETE, JOE BRUGADA
1449 POBOCAN, JULIE DELOS SANTOS
1450 POGOSA, EVER LOUIE SANCHEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 31 of 39
Released on JUNE 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 POLIQUIT, DERBY ENERO
1452 POLLISCO, WILBERT NEWTON TIJANA
1453 POLO, PRINCESS ARKA ANGELES
1454 POMASIN, CANESIO GUIMBA
1455 PONCE, JACKIELYN PANGAN
1456 PONCE, JAYPEE MAZO
1457 PONGTAN, WAYLYN NAWEN
1458 PONIENTE, MHAR FLORENCE SARISARI
1459 PONTERAS, JOHN GEPITULAN
1460 PONTIPEDRA, ISRAEL CUIZON
1461 PORMENTO, MARS MICHAEL ORTIZ
1462 PORRAS, ZETH SALINAS
1463 PORTO, ZARAH MONTIFAR
1464 PORTRIAS, CATHERINE TRABADO
1465 PORWELL, JULIE ANN AGCAOILI
1466 POSADA, ARNEL BRON
1467 POTENCIANO, SANNY OCOL
1468 POYONGAN, LAUREEN GALINGAN
1469 PRACA, ESPIE MALUBAY
1470 PRADO, LEA LAGASCA
1471 PRUDENTE, NEIL VAN CHICAY
1472 PUCONG, CHARNEL LEBUIT
1473 PUHI, WILFREDA NGITTIT
1474 PULIG, ALEA JOY LINDAWAN
1475 PUNDO, JUDILYN ASTUDILLO
1476 PUNGTILAN, RODEL ENRICO DOMINGO
1477 PUNZALAN, JEMMALYN NAVARRO
1478 PUYONG, JOHNERBERT LLERA
1479 QUARTERO, JAMES NICOR
1480 QUEDDENG, DAVIE-ANN CALATA
1481 QUEZADA, ANNJELETTE JUDE FUENTES
1482 QUIJANO, ARIES LAUGLAUG
1483 QUIJANO, MELBA YAÑEZ
1484 QUILAB, ANGELA FAITH
1485 QUILANG, CHRISTIAN DAVE PAJE
1486 QUILLA, GENEVIEVE YBAÑEZ
1487 QUIMPAN, CHAVY CARREON
1488 QUINDATAN, NELIA MAGUDDAYAO
1489 QUINOPCOP, NORIE CABANES
1490 QUINTANILLA, RHYAN GONATO
1491 QUINTAS, GEOVANNIE ROY CORONEL
1492 QUINTERO, IRISH MAE FLORES
1493 QUINTO, JASMIN CALAUNAN
1494 QUIRANTE, JOVIE ANN GERMANO
1495 QUIRANTE, MARLON ROSLIN
1496 QUIRANTE, RALPH DEGORIO
1497 QUISADA, ARNUL DELTO
1498 QUIÑO, GEROM NAPULE
1499 QUODALA, THELMA ROLLO
1500 RABANES, DELAIZA SARMIENTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 32 of 39
Released on JUNE 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 RADOVAN, ROWENALYN VILLAR
1502 RAGOS, ANGELA JOY FEDERICO
1503 RAMA, ADRIAN ALCALA
1504 RAMA, JEROME SARMIENTO
1505 RAMEL, SADERI GRAGASIN
1506 RAMESO, LORELLE MARIE LAYASAN
1507 RAMIREZ, DIVINE DURUIN
1508 RAMIREZ, HOPE TAMPUS
1509 RAMIREZ, MARVIN
1510 RAMOS, JONATHAN TAGARAO
1511 RAMOS, LIESEL LAZARO
1512 RAMOS, PRECIOUS ANN BATALLA
1513 RAMOS, RACHEL CRUZ
1514 RANGA, JAY MANGLAL-LAN
1515 RARELA, JAMIE EVANGELISTA
1516 RAROGAL, MARIA CRISTINA RAMOS
1517 RASPADO, DANIEL PANTALEON
1518 RASPADO, SARAH VALENCIA
1519 RATILLA, GERALDINE CASIA
1520 RAYO, JOHN ARRIS ESPIRITU
1521 RAYOS, MAYREEN DELICA
1522 RAÑA, ROWEL NAVIDA
1523 RAÑISES, GERLIE FE IPANAG
1524 REARIO, MARIANO JR REAPOR
1525 REBETO, SHANET ALEGRE
1526 REBURON, HEIDI LYDIA SORIANO
1527 REBUSIT, JOFFY MORADAS
1528 RECIBIDO, GEONA MARQUEZ
1529 RECOLITO, MARLON JR CAJOTE
1530 RECTO, RODERICK BALLESTEROS
1531 REDONDO, JANEL CONTRERAS
1532 REDUCTO, ORLAN CALUNSAG
1533 REFUERZO, BELINDA TAPIRU
1534 REGANIT, KIM JO ACACIO
1535 REGANIT, VINCENT CARL DE LA VEGA
1536 RELLANOS, JOVENIANO ALDEVERA
1537 REPALABIA, LORELIE GALLETO
1538 REPARIP, ROSALINDA BANGGOLLAY
1539 REPROTO, RONEL ORDONIO
1540 REQUIZ, JOLLY ANN QUITAYEN
1541 RESAYAGA, MICHAEL BUSTARGA
1542 RESTIFICAR, HAZEL MAE DAMOLE
1543 RESULLAR, EDWINA AMPIZ
1544 RETRITA, KEVIN MATIBAG
1545 REY, JOHN PAUL GABUCO
1546 REYES, CHARLENE BARBOZA
1547 REYES, JOYCE MOYA
1548 REYES, KIMBERLY ROXAS
1549 REYES, KRISTINE JOY RAMOS
1550 REYES, LEONIDES JR BARRIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 33 of 39
Released on JUNE 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 REYES, OLHY JAVIER
1552 REYES, PAULINE JOY JAPOS
1553 REYES, SHIELLA JANE PASCO
1554 REZUENA, NELSON GAPOL
1555 RICAFORTE, RICHELLE MAY MANOS
1556 RIO, JESSA UGBANIEL
1557 RITA, SHEILO TAÑAJURA
1558 RIVERA, DANTE TUAZON
1559 ROA, ALTHEA JANE MATIDIOS
1560 ROA, BARBETTE CHAVEZ
1561 ROBLES, ROLDAN ASUERO
1562 ROBRIGADO, JOEMAE IV MANA-AY
1563 RODICA, JOVENAL OPLAS
1564 RODIL, CECILIO ROGUEL
1565 RODRIGUEZ, BIVERLY CASIDO
1566 RODRIGUEZ, JOMAR CABUTAJE
1567 RODRIGUEZ, MARICEL DAGAN
1568 RODRIGUEZ, SHERRY ANNE GEVAÑA
1569 RODRIN, PAUL JOHN CUBILLA
1570 ROJAS, ANTONIO GERVACIO
1571 ROJO, AMY JANE BARO
1572 ROLDAN, JOSE RAMIE INOCENCIO
1573 ROMERO, JOHN ROTIQUIO
1574 RONQUILLO, JENELYN PATOC
1575 RONQUILLO, JUNVEE MENDOZA
1576 ROSALES, GLADYS BERGANIA
1577 ROSALES, JUSTIN DIONO
1578 ROSARIO, GEMMA DE GUZMAN
1579 ROSETE, BRYAN BARBOSA
1580 ROSQUITA, JAMES BRYAN FLORA
1581 ROULLO, FRANCISCO SOLIGUEN
1582 ROXAS, MARICEL COSTALES
1583 RUAYA, RICHARD MIONES
1584 RUBA, ROSE ANN BAYSA
1585 RUBICO, EDSEL CAUYAN
1586 RUBILLA, RYAN CONDESA
1587 RUBION, ROEL REBALDO
1588 RUFIN, MARY TIEZEL GORILLO
1589 RUIZ, RHEAMIE BALDAPAN
1590 RULIDA, JOSIE RUBA
1591 RULLEPA, ANGELO DE GUZMAN
1592 RUMA, RANDY QUILANG
1593 RUPA, NIZANDEL DUMDUMA
1594 SABANAL, ABIGAIL NIEGAS
1595 SABAWAY, FREDERICK ALSUG
1596 SABETE, JORIZ KLENZ CHAVEZ DE
1597 SABIT, MARK CLEMENS BAGUIO
1598 SABUD, RALPH CHRISTIAN GUMALING
1599 SACAMAY, MERIAM BAYAWA
1600 SACRAMENTO, ROMMEL UMENGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 34 of 39
Released on JUNE 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 SADDUL, RUBEN JR VILLAN
1602 SAGARINO, REGIE MANTILLA
1603 SAGER, DESIREE ANN PELAEZ
1604 SAGRITALO, CHRISTIE CABARUAN
1605 SAHAGUN, JAYSON LORICO
1606 SALADORES, LEOMAR DUSAL
1607 SALAVER, MELBA TAMONAN
1608 SALCEDO, EVANGELINE MACLI-ING
1609 SALCEDO, MAXINNE ZOE ARAÑA
1610 SALDUA, ROLAND ENDRINA
1611 SALES, GENESIS GABRIELLE MENORCA
1612 SALES, JOSEPHINE NOLASCO
1613 SALINO, ORESSA XAVIERY MANLOSA
1614 SALOMON, MARVIN LEPALAM
1615 SALON, POTENCIANO JR ENDRINA
1616 SALVADOR, CATHERINE PERATER
1617 SALVAÑA, JACKYLOU ARELLANO
1618 SAM, CJAY KAYE SARIOL
1619 SAMBAAN, JUSTINE JANELLE ENONG
1620 SAMBALOD, ZARINA GAIL DE JESUS
1621 SAMIAHAN, ALLAN VALLECERA
1622 SAMPACO, NASRULLAH II RINANDANG
1623 SAMSON, GRETCHEN LOZARITO
1624 SAMSON, JEREMY NATHAN CARIÑO
1625 SAN JOSE, IZY SANTOS
1626 SAN PEDRO, ISAIAH NEIL IVAN COMENDADOR
1627 SANCHEZ, ALVIN SANTOS
1628 SANCHEZ, GLADYS MARIE TAGANAHAN
1629 SANCHEZ, ISIDORE ALDRIN MONTEMAYOR
1630 SANCHEZ, MICHELLE HERRERA
1631 SANDRO, JONALYN MAGADIA
1632 SANTIAGO, DOWENO JR CALUZA
1633 SANTIAGO, MARK KEVIN GUMANGAN
1634 SANTIAGO, MEDARDO BARBERO
1635 SANTOS, ALEXIS PORCIUNCULA
1636 SANTOS, JON ALLEN BALASON
1637 SANTOS, ROYETTE CACHO
1638 SAPNAY, AILENE PENULLIAR
1639 SARAO, GUMERSINDO APAO
1640 SARCO, AISELYN AGUILAR
1641 SARCOL, BONIEVIC PILAPIL
1642 SARINO, WINDEL RAE COLLADO
1643 SARMIENTO, JESA LOMUGDANG
1644 SARONG, ROLAND LLANO
1645 SAWADAN, ROLDAN DAWATON
1646 SEBASTIAN, ABRAM PAUL JOSON
1647 SECRO, MA JOENNE GAMAYON
1648 SEDILLO, KIRBY JOI CEREÑO
1649 SEGURA, HAROLD CERDEÑOLA
1650 SEGURA, MARY ESCOSIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 35 of 39
Released on JUNE 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 SENARILLOS, MARIA ELIZABETH BULAWAN
1652 SENDICO, LOU MARKO DAMASING
1653 SENTORIAS, ABEGAIL BALBIRAN
1654 SEPTIMO, IAN PAUL VILLARAO
1655 SERILO, CARLO JOHN ABALOS
1656 SERVAÑO, MIKEE GOID
1657 SEÑERIS, GENE TAGLAY
1658 SIGLOS, REY SALAZAR
1659 SIGUENZA, MOLIVE ONQUIT
1660 SILLANO, JAY-R SAMONTE
1661 SILVANO, CIRILA ABESTANO
1662 SILVANO, JOHN JOSEPH MALVAS
1663 SIMBAJON, LIEZEL LERIT
1664 SIMEON, JOHN CARLO OSIN
1665 SIMON, JOSE JR BERGONIO
1666 SINAGULA, KERWIN CARREON
1667 SINGSON, AISA AYA-AY
1668 SIOCO, JOANA PRECIOUS MANAGAD
1669 SOCO, RALPH RHOYD IMBONG
1670 SOCORIN, LUCELL MACALANDAG
1671 SOCORRO, KEVIN GIL ANFONE
1672 SOLDIVILLO, JAYPEE SORSONE
1673 SOLIGUEN, LUZELL LAUD
1674 SOLIVA, JAYMAR SAGARIO
1675 SOMBRIO, JUDY VIEVE PANDORO
1676 SOMOLOSTRO, GERASEL VILLENA
1677 SOMOLOSTRO, PAUL JOHN VILLENA
1678 SOREÑO, GEANIVA PIALAN
1679 SORIANO, JAN EXEQUIEL CALALANG
1680 SORIANO, JANESSA MAE BAIGAD
1681 SORIANO, JEFFREY SANTILLAN
1682 SORIANO, JELLY PAUYA
1683 SORIAO, SHARMINE SAMONTE
1684 SORSANO, JUDY MATAQUEL
1685 SOTOMIL, SAMPAGUITA BORRES
1686 SOTTO, JOHN RENMHOORE PAHAMOTANG
1687 SUANTE, CLEIFORD VILLABETO
1688 SUCALIT, LYNEL ORDOÑEZ
1689 SUGALEN, RUTHLLAINE PAGADA
1690 SUHAYON, JAYSON SUASULA
1691 SULTAN, JADE NERI
1692 SUMAGANG, JUNLYN AMIT
1693 SUMAGAYSAY, EDEN MAE BOLIVAR
1694 SUMAYA, REMBERT BALISTOY
1695 SUMILANG, KRIZZIA IVY DE CHAVEZ
1696 SUMODEVILLA, RUSSEL VIRTUDAZO
1697 SUMUGAT, JOY SOBRESTANTE
1698 SUPANG, JONER SAMBAAN
1699 SUPNET, MARVELOUS MINA
1700 SURIAGA, JOHN MARK DE ASIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 36 of 39
Released on JUNE 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 SURIGAO, JUNEL GENOBATIN
1702 SURISO, MARVIRN ALIGUI
1703 SURMEON, CAROLINE CASTILLO
1704 SYTING, JEREM IMPROSO
1705 TABANIA, JEAN DAG-UMAN
1706 TABANO, RUTH CARUGDA
1707 TABARES, CEZAR ALEXANDER DIAZ
1708 TABERNILLA, JENELYN CUARTO
1709 TABIGUE, MARICEL PABALINAS
1710 TABIRARA, ANALYN ZAFE
1711 TABLATIN, MARNELLE DAVID
1712 TABUYO, RICHARD APOSTOL
1713 TADEO, JOSEPH DAMASCO
1714 TAGA-AMO, SHANON DAWN SUCO
1715 TAGLINAO, JIAN NACARIO
1716 TAGUIAM, JOHN DARBY WILLY
1717 TAGUPA, KRIS ABUCAYON
1718 TAJANLANGIT, GRACE JOY IÑON
1719 TALADOC, MELODY ROSE BAJADE
1720 TALAGSA, ROSE ANTONIETTE PALGAN
1721 TAMBONG, JENARD DAROY
1722 TAN, JUNADEL ERA OMOLON
1723 TAN, RENNEL METODA
1724 TANASAN, JOSHUA TACALDO
1725 TANGPOS, JULIUS BELDA
1726 TANGPOS, MARCIANO DITCHON
1727 TANGUNAN, JIEZ REEL PRUDENTE
1728 TANTEO, LIZILDA TORREÑA
1729 TAOC, SHARLYN TAPEL
1730 TAPAO, NIÑO LABRADOR
1731 TAPEC, LEXTER PAILANO
1732 TARRAYO, RHEA DE ASIS
1733 TAYAB, CAREN MAE CALO-OY
1734 TAYPIN, JONATHAN TAGALOG
1735 TEANILA, FLORENCE PEREYRA
1736 TEJADA, IAN RAY DOLOTINA
1737 TENDIDO, RAMQUEL PEREÑA
1738 TENEFRANCIA, EDGAR JR SOL
1739 TENORIO, KRISTINE CAMILLE BALBA
1740 TERCIÑO, CLAUDETTE MAE CAINDOY
1741 TERRE, ANALYN TABIOLO
1742 TESORERO, DITSE MARIE LOREMIA
1743 TESTADO, JINIEL APOSTOL
1744 TIAGO, NORHAYA SABDULLAH
1745 TICMAN, CIPRIANO JR MIEMBAN
1746 TICMAN, MARCIAL MIEMBAN
1747 TICMAN, NARDS MIEMBAN
1748 TIGLAO, ABRAHAM CUNANAN
1749 TIMBANCAYA, JOSEPH HACHERO
1750 TIMPOLOK, RAMIL MUSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 37 of 39
Released on JUNE 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 TIO-ONG, EDJEAN GUILLEN
1752 TIPON, EMMANUEL PE BENITO
1753 TIRADO, MAC LESTER ALBONA
1754 TIU, JESSEREL AFABLE
1755 TOBIAS, PAMMELA SALUM
1756 TOGONON, WARLITO SIBAY
1757 TOLDANES, GLENDA LAGONG
1758 TOLENTINO, GEMMEL TOLENTINO
1759 TOLENTINO, LOVEN CORDOVA
1760 TOLISIO, GICO EMPREDO
1761 TOLOG, GEVAN NAILAT
1762 TON, IRISH JOBELLE MOLINA
1763 TORAYNO, GLADEVES TANGCOGO
1764 TORDILLO, JONALYN NOVENO
1765 TOREJO, LOVELY SOBREMISANA
1766 TORRALBA, ROWENA REMOLLO
1767 TORRED, NACEL ANN LEAH LINDY STAR LOPEZ
1768 TORRES, ADONIS ARENAL
1769 TORRES, JUDY TANTAY
1770 TORRES, NIKKA ANGELU HUEVOS
1771 TRADIO, MELVIN LASTIMADO
1772 TRINIDAD, CARLO
1773 TRINIDAD, LAILA ANGELA ICARANOM
1774 TRINIDAD, MELISSA MOLUD
1775 TRONGCO, MARINELLE TUZON
1776 TRUMPO, JONALYN BALMORES
1777 TUAZON, DAWN EPIPHANY BARREDA
1778 TUBERA, DARWIN EMIEL COSTALES
1779 TUBIANO, JESSICA JALANDONI
1780 TULIAO, MARICRIS VALERIO
1781 TULIAO, MARION ROMINA BASSIG
1782 TUMAMPOS, ERWIN LEE RARA
1783 TUMANENG, CONSUELO DE LEON
1784 TUMBAGA, MELCHOR BANGAO
1785 TUMBOCON, REYMAR ABUNAS
1786 TUMINGEB, SHERYLL KATE FAGYAN
1787 TUMOLVA, JAMIE ANN BUSA
1788 TUN-OGAN, RITCHEL YBAÑEZ
1789 TUNAC, PATRICIA AGCAOILI
1790 TUTOR, JORPIL CALAMBA
1791 UBOD, RITSMOND ZEMRY PELAEZ
1792 UDTOG, SAHABUDIN MOHAMMADTAHA
1793 UGALI, DELONY ABELLA
1794 UGAY, SELBERT DELA CRUZ
1795 UMADHAY, RINNO MELOCOTON
1796 UMAGTAM, LEVIN ZULUETA
1797 UMPAD, MEL FRED ILLUSTRICIMO
1798 UNDANGAN, RHEA PEÑAFIEL
1799 UNDONG, MANAN EBUS
1800 URCALES, JONATHAN SENTINALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 38 of 39
Released on JUNE 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 URMIN, DRIGO MATIAS
1802 USMAN, HAMIDA SULOG
1803 USMAN, MONIB TANTONG
1804 VALDEZ, ARABELLE JOY PANALIGAN
1805 VALDEZ, VENUS LUBID
1806 VALENCIA, FELIX VILLAGRACIA
1807 VALENTIN, JOANNE MANGALI
1808 VALENTINO, APRIL ROSE VALDEZ
1809 VALENZUELA, SALVACION PADASAS
1810 VALERA, NICKO GADON
1811 VALEROSO, DINDO MONDAL
1812 VALLEDOR, FE MATENCIO
1813 VALMONTE, MARY DULCE LANGBAY
1814 VANZUELA, GLOBERT SALA
1815 VARGAS, MARISSA DEL VALLE
1816 VARGAS, QUENNY ROSE SOCITO
1817 VASQUEZ, DESIREE LEE LAGUMBAY
1818 VEA, JESSAMINE ENQUITO
1819 VEGA, ANAMIELITO DAGAMAC
1820 VELASCO, PEDRO BASADA
1821 VELEZ, FREDIE BOCABAL
1822 VENTANILLA, BLANCA JOYCE CAYABYAB
1823 VERDADERO, JESSICA BANILA
1824 VERGARA, DORLYN ALCONTIN
1825 VERGARA, MOISES JR JACINTO
1826 VERSOZA, MA CHRISTINE FERNANDEZ
1827 VICENTE, JESSICA AGCOPRA
1828 VICERA, JEISA CUBE
1829 VICHO, JOHN MAVERICK BALDOVINO
1830 VICTORE, LOVELY BISCARRA
1831 VICTORIO, LUCY OPALALIC
1832 VILAR, ARIEL OCON
1833 VILGERA, FRANC ANTON ONDESIMO
1834 VILLA, EDGAR ARBOLEDA
1835 VILLABER, DIVINA LUTA
1836 VILLAFLOR, CRIS IAN HANDUGAN
1837 VILLAFLORES, JENNIBETH JAMIO
1838 VILLALON, EDGAR TACALAN
1839 VILLAMIL, MERYL PAGAPULAR
1840 VILLANUEVA, BENJIE PORTACIO
1841 VILLANUEVA, TITO JR DELA CRUZ
1842 VILLAREAL, MAYLEN DE LAS ALAS
1843 VILLAREMO, MAREJEN ALMEDILLA
1844 VILLAROJO, LE-ANN PEPINO
1845 VILLARTA, JENNIFER LUCEDRA
1846 VILLARTE, QUEEN CLERK SENTINA
1847 VILLARUBIA, MERCEDITA DELANTAR
1848 VILLARUEL, GRATCHIE MARIE ANOBA
1849 VILLASAN, ANERLENE MAMAC
1850 VILLAVER, RODGERZON GANGCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 2, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 39 of 39
Released on JUNE 10, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 VILLEGAS, MARIA FE ROSARIO EULLARAN
1852 VILLEGAS, WYLEE TUGADE
1853 VIRTUDAZO, KERNEL ROLAND OCLARIT
1854 VISTO, JESSA GRACE CABURAN
1855 VITANGCOL, KEVIN DELA CRUZ
1856 VITORILLO, GRIZELA MAE BEJA
1857 VIVAS, PELANIE GLEE
1858 WABAN, STEVE DOMONDON
1859 WACAN, ROLAND SUERTE
1860 WACDISEN, GRAIL ANOYA
1861 WAHING, ANABELLE APA-AP
1862 WAN-ATEN, RANDY ROMAN
1863 WASI, MEDALYN ANNIBAN
1864 WATSON, CHRISTIAN JAY PASCUA
1865 WAYAN, ROMANO BOGSIT
1866 WAYET, MARY ANN DALINSOG
1867 YACUNAS, GARRY BACULE
1868 YADAO, KIM BRYAN CABUNGCAG
1869 YADAO, MAFEL MYDA TEMPLANZA
1870 YAESO, FRANCISCO SAME
1871 YAMAS, VICTOR REY TAMBE
1872 YANDUG, MARCELO REX EDUAVE
1873 YANDUG, RAFFY ANGELO VELASCO
1874 YANOS, LYKA ACIDO
1875 YAP, JINKY CABUSAS
1876 YECYEC, MAYBELYN GALLOGO
1877 YECYEC, PAMELA JEAN FUENTES
1878 YEO, FLORALIE ALAMA
1879 YLARDE, CARISSA EMILLE REYES
1880 ZANTE, MARY JANE SISON
1881 ZAPITER, KARLA MARIE DIANGSON
1882 ZAPORTIZA, ZACHARY GABIA
1883 ZAQUITA, GENEROSO FIREL
1884 ZAYAS, MARY BRIDGETTE SALLEY
1885 ZULITA, JAY VENCINT BANGOT
1886 ZULUETA, BRIAN JOSEPH SUACOCO
1887 ZURBITO, CHARLES YOUNG
1888 ZUÑIGA, CLINT-MERICK BAUTISTA
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
{Source}

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be on June 18 and 19, 2015. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete nametag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession; and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2015-2018. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.
Agriculturist board exam covered the following subjects: crop science and soil science (Day 1), crop protection and animal science (Day 2), and agricultural economics and marketing and agricultural extension and communication (Day 3).

In June 2014, PRC announced results in 4 working days after the exam. PRC named 1,808 out of 5,022 who have passed the Agriculturist Licensure Examination. University of Philippines (UP) - Los Baños topped the schools with 98.78 percent passing rate.

Like Us on Facebook, Follow Us on Twitter or subscribe to our e-mail list to receive more updates related to Agriculture board exam.

Like Us on Facebook, Follow Us on Twitter or subscribe via E-mail to receive more updates.


ADVERTISEMENT