NAPOLCOM releases Superintendent, Police Inspector exam results April 2014 List of Passers | The Summit Express

Navi-Grid TheSummitExpress - Your News Blog
Home About Us Contribute Team Summit Express Advertise

Privacy Policy Terms and Conditions

NAPOLCOM releases Superintendent, Police Inspector exam results April 2014 List of Passers


ADVERTISEMENT


The lists of passers for Superintendent and Police Inspector promotional exam are officially released today, June 13, 2014. The National Police Commission (NAPOLCOM) announced that 81 Superintendents and 144 Police Inspectors have successfully hurdled April 27, 2014 NAPOLCOM examinations. See full results here.

NAPOLCOM releases Superintendent, Police Inspector exam results April 2014 List of Passers


A week ago, NAPOLCOM has released the passers for Senior Police Officer, Police Officer and PNP Entrance examinations.

Vice-Chairman Escueta said that immediate release of the results of police exams last week is in consonance with the Commission’s commitment with the PNP and the Department of Budget and Management (DBM) to make the examination results in synch with the police recruitment process.

List of Passers Superintendent

090008, ABALLE, JUVIC DAING
010003, ABILA, CRESENCIO JR PASAMIC
100011, AGPAOA, GIL MANALO
020009, ALCIDO, ALLEN MANGAWILI
200002, ALMERAÑEZ, MARK SON SOLOMON
200003, AYON, PAUL RAYMUND RUBIAS
380003, BAGUIO, ROSELILY NONATO
130011, BAUTISTA, JANETTE BALLANGAN
060003, BONGGAWEN, DEO GENE MANAYOD
060011, BORIO, MARY GRACE SOCORRO DIDULO
060009, BOSE, JOEVITO PLACENCIA
120015, BULETIC, RICHARD FLORES
010002, CABALLERO, ALDRIN TUTOR
160022, CACERES, CARLO CABUGUASON
160021, CADATAL, JAIME BORLONGAN
130002, CALTINO, MARK GLENN LAGADAN
030010, CAMARCE, PAUL VINCENT BATALLA
120012, CELESTE, ARGIE SABAGALA
030009, CUNANAN, MAE ANN RAGUINE
030018, CUYCO, TARA LEAH YOUNG
190002, DAGOT, ARLENE SARIACO
160020, DELA CRUZ, CYNTHIA CASAUL
050014, DELA PEÑA, JOCERIC ORNOPIA
020012, DELA TRINIDAD, ROMEO SAGA-OC
030011, DIMAANDAL, JAY CALIMLIM
030012, DIMAANDAL, LIZEL SARMIENTO
090009, DOMOSMOG, DARREL JAMES SABANAL
080010, DOTINGCO, MICHAEL JUDE PUYAT
070003, DURA, DERICK BAJENTING
260001, ERCILLA, ZOILO JR CRUZ
130007, ESTRABON, DANIEL JOSEPH NOGUERRA
010006, ETORNE, GENELYN CODIZAL
100014, EUSEBIO, EDWARD TAN
030004, FABIA, RONNIE MIRANDA
180001, FERNANDEZ, MANUEL JR FABRIQUIER
130006, GABOT, VANESSA MONTANO
020010, GATAN, RICHARD RICARDOS
200004, GEBAÑA, PERLANIE MAMPOSTE
160027, GERONG, JOVEN PONCE
030005, GOPEZ, JAN CARL NACPIL
130015, GUARDAYA, R ARAQUIL
090005, GUIRUELA, EVA ORCINE
010007, GUZMAN, SHERYLL CABALZA
380005, HERNANDEZ, RYAN MARASIGAN
030014, HOSMILLO, ARVIN ESGUERRA
040003, JULIAN, ORPHIE LANTICSE
120014, LLAMASARES, EISBON LUCAS
130001, LUCOP, ALEX GONZALES
070002, MAGBANUA, WAYNE PILLADO
100006, MALALUAN, CONSTANCIO JR BAUTISTA
110008, MAPACPAC, MARK QUING
040013, MATEL, MA. CARIZZA MAXIMIANO
200005, MAULION, LORETO JR FERNANDEZ
060007, MORALLOS, NILO ATENCIO
050001, NATUEL, AYN ESPINAS
020013, NEBALASCA, ERNESTO DELA CRUZ
060008, OBISPO, MICHELLE HONDANERO
160014, OÑATE, REGINO LARRAQUEL
050002, OROPESA, CRISLEY CANYONG
160010, PASCUA, REX GABIA
020011, PILLOS, ROMEO ISAGUIRRE
160007, PRETE, JONAS PRISLE BERNALDEZ
100007, QUIETA, MARK IAN ESCATRON
100015, RAPIZ, JERICHO PARTIDO
160011, REVECHO, BJON UGAY
060001, RUIZ, KEENAN TAMBONG
060005, SALAZAR, ROMAN, JR BERSABE
100001, SANGGOYOD, DAUD RIVERA
040016, SIGUA, LIMUEL JUNE MALITIG
130010, STA JUANA, KARISSMA GACUSAN
120006, SULARTE, KRISTIAN ACE PALMES
130004, TAGTAG, ARTHUR JR CASIBIDONG
130003, TAGTAG, MARY GRACE PERTEZ
070009, TAN, NARROLF AÑASCO
150007, TAVARES, FERDINAND PIOK
030013, TIMBOL, EDUARDO VENTURA
110010, TORRES, DAISY GONZALES
030016, TUGUIC, JINKIE BANYA-AO
110005, VILLANUEVA, INOCENCIO RICHARD AGUILA
040012, VILLANUEVA, JOHN CONRAD ASEHAN
160017, VILLARTA, JOSE ANDRES SACALAMITAO


List of Passers Police Inspector Passers

090254, ACAYLAR, ARVIN GALLO
020277, AGGABAO, MELCHOR JR ACOSTA
100333, ALBIOS, HARLENE JANE DEDORO
050260, ALBUERO, RONILO MARIÑAS
190259, ALCAÑICES, JOSEFF KRISTOFFERSON VILLAMIN
130251, ALIPIO, ALDRIN BUSTAMANTE
010261, ALVENDO, ROLANDO BONIOG
030291, ANDAL, ALFRED REYES
100268, ANNAWAY, MELCHOR LIKIGAN
160302, ANTONIO, RODERICK CADUCIO
130265, APUD, CHRISTIAN CARLO PINGOL
030265, ARCILLA, RENA RAMIREZ
050276, ARENAS, KIM LAWRENCE REYES
050275, ARENAS, MARY JANE BRIZUELA
030262, ASTRERO, RESTY SACATANI
030266, AWICHEN, CLOVER ALNGANGEO
100313, BABA, RON MAAGAD
090251, BACLAYO, MESHEL SIBUNGHANOY
160391, BALINDAN, JEFFERSON LAO
150281, BARRAMEDA, JOHNCEL BOLIMA
030287, BARROQUILLO, PSYCHE VI L
130271, BATANES, JOHNNY COLIS
060301, BATILO, JUN MAGANTO
100289, BAYARCAL, RUFINA SABEJON
100316, BITAS, LOVELY MAY ARANDILLA
090279, BONGCAWIL, CRISTONIE TAMPOS
030298, BORJA, ISAGANI APOSTOL
010273, BUSLAY, CHRISTOPHER GAPASIN
140265, CABANLIT, MANUEL ARCAYAN
160281, CAJULAO, BABY ROSE PAJARILLO
020272, CALAYAN, VANEZA TANTENGCO
070253, CALONG, RICKY ESMAEL
200280, CALUZA, JERALYN DOLOT
150297, CAMPANIA, ARTURO SUGANOB
150280, CAMPOS, JONAS AVILA
030288, CANIGONG, ALARENE ANGDASAN
070263, CARBONA, JOHN WALFY BENLOT
010289, CASEM, JUAN JR DOMINGO
060283, CASILANA, KRISMAR ANGELO PEÑAFLOR
120288, CASTILLO, DARWIN VIADO
010260, CASUGA, TIRSO PAESTE
030252, CATIGDAY, MELCHOR SABADO
100272, CENIZA, DEXTER SABAYTON
150268, CHATO, ARNIEL ESCOBAL
060310, CLARITE, BENJO ESCLABANAN
100286, CODIZAL, JANICE BASCO
150256, COTIANGCO, PHETT ANDREW GALDIANO
160365, CREENCIA, ARVIN SAYSON
010282, CRUZ, ERNIE CASTILLO
130254, CUMAHLING, MORENO UYAMI
100270, DAGANATO, NERFE LAGUTING
050272, DANAO, ROQUE III DESPABILADERAS
130293, DAO-ANIS, BLAISANDREW BOGSIT
050274, DE LA CRUZ, EFREN ABIASEN
370254, DECIN, JIMMY ALBERT ANGELES
120281, DELA ROSA, GERARDO CABRIDO
100262, DELFIN, ARABELLE MUSCAD
030259, DOMINGO, CARLOS MONATO
020286, ECHAURE, JOSEPH SALAZAR
070291, ENCIO, MARIEJIN BILOCURA
010262, ESCREZA, EDGAR RIDON
050273, FALTADO, CYNTHIA SIOCSON
060312, FLORES, ARTURO VILLAFLOR
190256, FOJA, NILO JR. SORIANO
040293, FORMANES, MA. VERGINIA RAYMUNDO
100303, GALVEZ, JOANN TION
100321, GARCIA, DEXTER EBANA
100320, GARCIA, JULIE ANN TABULOC
030304, GAVINA, MARCELINO REYES
100278, GUAY, RENANTE SACPA
140269, HADJAIL, AL-RADZMER AMING
060274, HARE, RENE ALIANZA
380285, HERNANDEZ, MA KRISTHYL AGDA
160402, INALDO, RONALDO MARTIRES
020255, JOMOCAN, CLARA BASSIT
150260, JULWADI, MOHAMMAD FAHAD DINAMPO
150253, KIAT-ONG, CHAD SONGGADAN
030283, KINANG, ALNIEZA SAILAMA
150272, LACANA, FRANKLIN AMBUCAY
070280, LACORTE, JEFF CRISPIN VISITACION
160400, LAMPUYAS, WINNIE TORIBIO
120258, LANAZA, ARDEN GARZON
160325, LIDAWAN, LUMYAEN DULNUAN
120289, LOPEZ, JONATHAN REGONAS
050253, LORILLA, MICHAEL PEÑAFLOR
080256, LUDEVISE, CHAMBERLINE BONGGA
130285, LUIS, JULIUS BESTRE
040272, LUMABAN, MA.ELENA DELOS REYES
370262, MADOLID, JEANNETTE CUEVAS
120280, MAGGAY, WILSON II DELA TORRE
010298, MALANGEN, VLADIMER GABUL
030290, MANABAT, ALBERT CORTEZ
370265, MANUEL, IMELDA TANGUILAN
160406, MARQUEZ, CHRISTIAN VALERIO
040271, MENDOZA, HERBERT MAGTAGAD
190264, MORALES, JOSEP ANGELES
120255, MORENO, LOLITO JR POLISTICO
120256, MUKARRAM, BENZAR MARBELLA
110274, NAPALIT, MICHAEL ANTIPALA
010301, NATIVIDAD, ALLAN PETROLA
060305, NOCA, DANILO LANGOSTA
150262, ODEVILAS, EDGAR CERDEÑA
030289, OLIVA, OLIVER DAYOS
110259, ONDOY, MARITES SUSTIGUER
050269, PALOMAR, JUNNEILLE CASTRONUEVO
050251, PANGANIBAN, DEXTER DELOS REYES
110254, PATNUGOT, BOBBY CAPE
020289, PAWID, MANNY PAUL DAULAYAN
080255, PEÑAMORA, CESAR MAHINAY
040297, PEREZ, ERROL MALABANAN
030307, PINEDA, ANSELMO CASTRO
030286, QUIDOR, SHERYL BICO
130255, QUIRAPAS, ANTHONY ARCE
110286, RAGO, JAMES RAFNIEL SUMABAT
060295, RAMOS, JINKY LOU ELPEDES
380253, REQUILME, CARLITO CABRERA
130252, REVES, LEONARDO KIRENG
100294, REVILLAS, EURIDECY DESPI
050252, RICAFORT, KAROL JOSEPH ARCEGA
080251, ROLLO, REYNALDO LEJAS
120267, SALAZAR, BRENT IAN SANTOYO
070299, SAMSON, AIBERT JAY CASTAÑEDA
100253, SANGUAL, MICHAEL FLORES
060263, SANTOLUMA, RALPH SERRANO
160253, SAPA, EDWIN CATAYAO
160284, SAZON, RUPERTO MARTIN SEGARRA
060268, TABARES, MA. DAHLIA SARDUA
160330, TAYAB, DIOSCORO JR. DACUT
160275, TAYABAN, ALDRIN BAGIWA
050266, TILOS, ULDRICK CELIS
090255, TIMSAN, JOHNNY VILLAGANAS
160295, TORMO, ARIS BROÑOLA
100266, TOWNEND, BRECCIA RUTH DELOSO
130258, TUBADEZA, MARK DURAN
110288, UNAY, GABRIEL ANIAG
090277, USIN, AKMAD HAKSARAL
050278, VALLADOLID, ROLANDO ERESTAIN
060293, VARGAS, JERICK BAGAPORO
370266, VELASCO, JUNVIE CANCEJO
030274, VERDADERO, RUDY JR. FRANCIA
100327, VERGARA, ANGEL ACODESIN
040264, VIDAD, ALBERTO MICUTUAN
090271, VILLAREAL, RIX SUPREMO
020282, VISITACION, ROGER CONSTANTINO

Like Us on Facebook, Follow Us on Twitter or subscribe via E-mail to receive more updates.


ADVERTISEMENT