December 2013 ECE, ECT board exam results (List of Passers) | The Summit Express

Navi-Grid TheSummitExpress - Your News Blog
Home About Us Contribute Team Summit Express Vacancy: News Writer Advertise
Facebook logo Twitter logo Instagram logo RSS logo

Privacy Policy Terms and Conditions

December 2013 ECE, ECT board exam results (List of Passers)


ADVERTISEMENT


The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Electronics Engineering (BEE) officially release results of December 14-15, 2013 Electronics Engineer (ECE) and December 13, 2013 Electronics Technician (ECT) board exam in 3 working days after the exam. Those awaiting results may find on this webpage the complete list of passers, top 10, top performing and performance of schools.

Read: Top 10 Passers December 2013 ECE, ECT board exam

1,707 out of 4,947 passed the Electronics Engineer (ECE) Licensure Examination and 862 out of 1,176 passed the Electronics Technician (ECT) Licensure Examination.

prc electronics engineering board exam results


The licensure examination was administered by BEE in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cebu and Davao.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 2 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABAD, RENZ JOHN HIMAYA
2 ABAD, ZABRINA MAIKA NOVIDO
3 ABALAJEN, SHEENLY JOY MAQUILING
4 ABANDO, ALLAN PAUL LORENZO
5 ABANES, RONNEL VERDERA
6 ABANTO, RANEL JOHN ESGUERRA
7 ABAREDES, CYRIL HERMOGENES
8 ABARGOS, RAYMOND DELA TORRE
9 ABELLA, VON CLARK NIÑO VICOY
10 ABELLO, JOBELYN PESIGAN
11 ABENDAN, BRIAN EBANA
12 ABITONA, MANUEL MARK FRANCISCO
13 ABRIGO, CHRISTIAN BAASIS
14 ABRIL, RAZEL CARREON
15 ABUNDO, JEFFERSON FEGI
16 ACHA, KARL MARK BAS
17 ACOT, MARK ANDREW DIAZ
18 ACUZAR, MANUEL LITO CASTILLO
19 ADALIM, ROCHELLE MAE SARANILLO
20 ADRIANO, MARY ROSE SANTOS
21 AFUNGGOL, JASPER DUANE CUMAHIG
22 AGAMATA, ERWIN P
23 AGAPITO, JULIUS DELA CRUZ
24 AGBUGGO, RENZ RALPH VERBO
25 AGCAOILI, JEFREY ROSETE
26 AGNA, ARVIN ALZAGA
27 AGOR, NICOLAS III PITOON
28 AGREDA, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN FLORES
29 AGUAS, ROYDIMAR YALUNG
30 AGUILA, ALBERTO JR AGA
31 AGUILA, ALEXANDER VINCENT NABABLIT
32 AGUILA, RAMSES TAHIR
33 AGUILAR, ALDINE FIDES MATIENZO
34 AGUILAR, EDEN SUNGA
35 AGUILAR, ROYCE ALDRIN TONGCO
36 AGULTO, LEONALD ALLEN OLANDE
37 AGUSTIN, GERARD JEANNE RAMOS
38 AGUSTINO, KEVIN ASCAÑO
39 ALADEN, MHARLON PEREGRIN
40 ALANSIGAN, REZEL MANABBLUG
41 ALAYAN, RYCILLE ALPE
42 ALBA, HAZEL ENA CASOPLE
43 ALBALATE, NATHANIEL MARVIN BORNILLO
44 ALBIA, JOHANN JUDE GABALLO
45 ALBIS, RAVEN JOHN DIMADARA
46 ALCALA, ANGELO MIGUEL CATALUÑA
47 ALCANTARA, BERNARDO JR PEREZ
48 ALCANTARA, HILL JOSEPH GALVEZ
49 ALCANTARA, RALPH FLORENCE PAPA
50 ALCOSEBA, BONIE JAY BODIONGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 3 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ALDAY, KARL KENNETH DIMACULANGAN
52 ALDAY, MARK LAWRENCE TERRADO
53 ALDERETE, KIM SOTTO
54 ALEGA, JOHN CARLO DEL ROSARIO
55 ALEJANDRO, RHUSSEL TIDULA
56 ALFONZO, DIOMEL DAVE PALTEP
57 ALIM, EUSOP BERGONIA
58 ALINDAJAO, GYVER AMANCIO
59 ALLONES, NEPTALI EARL SAYCON
60 ALMACEN, DAVID CHRISTIAN REGINALDO
61 ALMAREZ, MELVIN CABILLO
62 ALMAZAR, RIC CARLO PALMARES
63 ALMIRA, RANEL SERVIDA
64 ALMOZARA, EFREN JR SOTOMAYOR
65 ALO, FRITZ GERALD NACION
66 ALORRO, GIDEON DAVE MALACAD
67 ALTEZA, ROMHERT BENAVENTE
68 ALVARADO, KATHLENE JOY CABALZA
69 ALVARAN, CYRILLE KEITH GENESIS
70 ALVIAR, CLARA MA JAVIESA ABRENICA
71 AMADO, RUSSEL LORETO
72 AMALINGAN, REDSON TABIGNE
73 AMAR, EZRA MAE DIMASU-AY
74 AMARILLE, RODIEAN RAMOS
75 AMBROCIO, RUZZEL ROBANTE
76 AMBROSIO, MARIO AQUINO
77 AMEDO, CHARMANE LOU CALAWOD
78 AMORA, CLARRISE GILLIAN PEROCHO
79 AMPONIN, DONA RACHEL GABINETE
80 ANAYRON, JED DARRYL JOCOM
81 ANCHETA, DEAN MART SAMSON
82 ANCHETA, JEFF MANICIA
83 ANDAL, IAN VINCENT SANDOVAL
84 ANDAL, LHORILYN CLET
85 ANDAYA, CATHERINE FRANCISCO
86 ANDO, BERLIN NAVARRO
87 ANDRES, DENN KHRISTOFFER VENCILAO
88 ANDRES, JEREMY SIRIBAN
89 ANDRES, JONAS MARION PASCUA
90 ANG, IVAN JACOB
91 ANG, KIRBY SHAEVER SI
92 ANGELES, JOHN VINCENT DOLENDO
93 ANGELES, LOUIEANNE CASTILLO
94 ANGHAG, GLENN LOUIS MANLUPIG
95 ANGUD, MA KATRINA CALIMQUIM
96 ANICETE, KELVIN CLAINE MAGTULOY
97 ANIÑON, ORPHA VIC SALAPANTE
98 ANTARAN, JOSEPH MANGARIN
99 ANTECRISTO, JHYFTY TAN
100 ANTILLON, ANGELITO APILADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 4 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ANTIQUINA, EDGAR EMMANUEL DALUGDUG
102 ANTOC, DIOSEWELL MERCADO
103 ANTONIO, ADRIAN CABRIGA
104 ANTONIO, CLARISSE MAE MAGO
105 ANTONIO, DEXTER SANTIAGO
106 APOLINARIA, RONALD CAINGLES
107 APOSTOL, MATET BALABBO
108 APRITADO, ROBERT JOHN MACARAIG
109 AQUINO, FRANZ CARLO FRANCISCO
110 ARACAN, JOHN KEVIN ARUNGAY
111 ARAMBULO, REILAND DOMINGUEZ
112 ARANGALE, EDWARD RAÑISES
113 ARAUNE, JOHN ALEXINDRE BACARRO
114 ARAÑA, JASPER MEYNARD PADILLA
115 ARCAINA, ZYRIL KARL RAMIREZ
116 ARCIAGA, MANULETH JAIRUS UNTALAN
117 ARCOLAS, NEIL KEVIN PATALITA
118 ARICAYOS, MARK ERVIN DE VERA
119 ARIENZA, RUSSEL SUAREZ
120 ARPON, MA MAY FLORDELIZA ABUDA
121 ARQUITOLA, SENIR LLOBRERA
122 ARTACHO, MA CHERIE JEAN JABADAN
123 ARUGAY, PINKY UMBALIN
124 ASAS, ANGELIE BULOSAN
125 ASCAÑO, JOSEPH JR PAGAYUNAN
126 ASILO, CELDRIAN REI BANDOLIN
127 ASOY, ANGELO RICK TAMAYO
128 ASPIRAS, JAMES ANTHONY DORIA
129 ASTROLOGO, JAMES LENARD BALIGOD
130 ASTRONOMO, ARCHIE RABIA
131 ASTUDILLO, BENJIE CABUNGAN
132 ATICO, JENNY LOU SALE
133 ATIENZA, RENZ GIL BEATO
134 ATILLO, ARNIE MARI MIJARES
135 ATILLO, CAMELLE MORDENO
136 AURELLANO, REGINE MONIQUE LOPEZ
137 AUREUS, JAY SAN DIEGO
138 AURORA, RAYMART GABUTAN
139 AUSENTE, ERIC CHIU
140 AUSTRIA, CHRISTIAN AGANA
141 AUSTRIA, CHRISTIAN PHILIP MACARO
142 AUSTRIA, JUDY CAMILLE MENDOZA
143 AUSTRIA, RICA ANCHETA
144 AUX, ARJERIZ GERNETH RECTO
145 AWAT, MABEL DE LOS SANTOS
146 AYSON, LUKE SILAS DORADO
147 AÑASCO, RAFAEL PARICO
148 AÑONUEVO, KAREN JOY ALBANIA
149 BACANI, FRANCIS MERCADO
150 BACANI, REGINALD MARTY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 5 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
151 BACCAY, IAN BANAN
152 BACLAYON, ALEXANDER SACLOT
153 BADAJOS, RAFFY JOHN LABANSAWAN
154 BAGATELA, FRITZ TONGGA
155 BAGAY, CIARA THADDEA PADPAD
156 BAGAY, JENIFER RAMALES
157 BAGAYANA, CARMELA NOCHE
158 BAGTAS, ALLEN MANGALINDAN
159 BAGUIO, LEO CREDO
160 BAHINTING, JENELLIE LOPEZ
161 BAJARO, GLADYS AGOR
162 BAJET, ANNA KATRINA GALANG
163 BALA, DAVID CEAZAR VALDEZ
164 BALABABA, MARY ANN PERLAS
165 BALADAD, MARICRIS ABUAN
166 BALAKIT, RAYMART BURGOS
167 BALBUENA, RICK MICHAEL AGBULOS
168 BALBUENA, RODRIENNE JULIAN-MARI MERCADO
169 BALCEDA, GEZELLE ENRIQUEZ
170 BALDEMOR, JERWIN RAMOS
171 BALDERAMA, ALVIN GEROLIA
172 BALDIVIA, HOPE CORDOVA
173 BALILA, GLEN-SIMON AQUINO
174 BALILI, REY ACUÑA
175 BALINGIT, DEARICK JAY LACANLALE
176 BALINOS, MARLENE GIZELLE MAGSOMBOL
177 BALLESTEROS, DAVID JESSOF ICO
178 BALMES, ELIDY LECSIE GALAROSA
179 BALOIS, REY MARK LAODENIO
180 BALONGAY, ROI CRUZ
181 BALONZO, THEO MANUEL AZAÑES
182 BALTAZAR, JOHN DARRYL ABAMONGA
183 BALTAZAR, ORNAN NOEL LAGATOS
184 BALUTE, PAMELA SUE CERVANTES
185 BANAAG, DENISE IVANNA REBUENO
186 BANAN, JUAN MYKEL AREVALO
187 BANCE, BEN JOAN SILAO
188 BANDEJAS, JAN HARRIS AURELIO
189 BANDOJO, JUSTINE CHERMAYE AGUILAR
190 BANGAD, FRANCIS JAN COLLADO
191 BANGOYAO, FRANCISCO JR MAYO
192 BANIGAN, CLARENCE GARCENIEGO
193 BARAQUEL, JAYVEE QUILOP
194 BARBON, SARAH JANE DOZA
195 BARCE, FRANCISCO SERVAS
196 BARE, KEVIN IRVIN BORROMEO
197 BARILA, FIDEL JOHN LUMBO
198 BARINO, MICHAEL PEDROSA
199 BARLIS, JESSICA BENITEZ
200 BARRABA, CRISTOPHER JOHN GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 6 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
201 BARRAL, NESTLE PESIGAN
202 BARRETE, EARL JUNE COLLANO
203 BARRIENTOS, ROCELLE MAE MOLINA
204 BARTOLOME, MARK ANTHONY CALMA
205 BARTOLOME, QUINCY JOY SALVACION
206 BASBAS, MARK BANATAO
207 BATAICAN, JUNE FAITH SERVANO
208 BATANG, JOHNY CALAYAN
209 BATENGA, CHARLES ADRIAN CARREON
210 BATOCABE, MARA JANE MATAYA
211 BAUL, LYRA MAE CUNANAN
212 BAUTISTA, ABEGAIL CABANTOG
213 BAUTISTA, ART IAN GRECIA
214 BAUTISTA, DANN KRISTOFER RUSTIA
215 BAUTISTA, IZRAEL ZENAR CASOPLE
216 BAUTISTA, JACKELYN FABRO
217 BAUTISTA, JET MICHAEL CAYABYAB
218 BAUTISTA, JOHN BIRSABAL
219 BAUTISTA, KAREN MAGBANUA
220 BAUTISTA, KEVIN JAYVEE JOCOY
221 BAUTISTA, RONEL ORPILLA
222 BAYABAY, ALIM RASHID CASTILLO
223 BAYBAY, KEEM EMELO
224 BAYLON, MARIBEL CONCEPCION
225 BEGINO, ALBERT BONCALOS
226 BEIRA, NEIL AIDAN ABDUHALIM
227 BELEN, DONNALD JOHN LAYGO
228 BELEN, GERALD BERMAS
229 BELLA, MICHELLE JOY AMBAYEC
230 BENITO, REYMOND LATUMBO
231 BERAY, JANRAU BUTANGEN
232 BERIDA, JEFFREY PALAGANAS
233 BERMUDEZ, JEROME SOBREVILLA
234 BERMUNDO, JENNEL GARCIA
235 BERNAL, MARWELL VINCENT DATANGEL
236 BERNALES, JAN MARK MENDOZA
237 BERNARDINO, JEFFREY ARCIAGA
238 BERNARDO, GEMELYN SENTILLAS
239 BERNARDO, JOHN PHILLIP MAGPANTAY
240 BERNARDO, MARC IAN PARAS
241 BERROYA, RONNIEL PONCE
242 BERTUOSO, ALJANRO MILLANES
243 BESIÑO, KEIHERTZ AZARCON
244 BETITA, ERIKA MARIE DAVID
245 BIBAL, RYAN CLIFFORD POLINAR
246 BIGORNIA, RACHEL PEDREGOSA
247 BILLO, EDUARDO JR SORIANO
248 BILLO, KAREN CHARISSE SORIANO
249 BINAY-AN, JACQUELINE SINANO
250 BINUYA, PAUL ROEL MATEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 7 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
251 BIO, MARICRIS ALOJADO
252 BISCOCHO, BEVERLY JAM SABADO
253 BISCOCHO, DEREK ERIC SABADO
254 BITANGCOL, ROGER CANOZA
255 BITOON, JULIE ANN CHRISTINE RACELIS
256 BITUYA, INNAH VALERIE SILVESTRE
257 BIÑAS, ROI ISAAC DE GUZMAN
258 BLANDO, TERENCE JAY TE
259 BOBADILLA, ROU AL DIMERO
260 BOGNOT, MAUREEN SALMOS
261 BOGUIREN, ANNE MARGARETTE PADLAN
262 BONAGUA, BRYAN ALEC CARIAGA
263 BONGABONG, EDRYAN DIMAANO
264 BONGAIS, CHRISTIAN SANTIAGO
265 BONGALONTA, PIERRE BARRA
266 BONGARES, ROSELL TARDIO
267 BORJA, FRANCIS RONAN GIANAN
268 BORREROS, MYRA BLANCAFLOR
269 BORROMEO, DONNABEL BANDORIO
270 BRADAS, ANNELA NATIAG
271 BRADAS, DENNIS GARROVILLO
272 BRAGA, KRISTINE GRACE SIMPIA
273 BRAGAS, MELABEL MORENO
274 BRAVO, MARK JOSEPH PIEDAD
275 BREBONERIA, JAMAICA DELIÑA
276 BRILLANTES, ALBERT JR NARCISO
277 BRIONES, DENNIES CARLO DIAZ
278 BRIONES, MIRRIAM CLAIRE REYES
279 BRITANICO, JENELYN CAMALLA
280 BROZO, EMERSON MAMAUAG
281 BRUCAL, KEVIN LOUIE EMPEMANO
282 BRUCAL, SEAN MICHAEL ANGELO ENRIQUEZ
283 BRUTAS, EFHRAIM DORONELA
284 BUCATORA, JOSEPH GENEROSO
285 BUCSIT, RUSSELL JHUN BIBAT
286 BUENAFE, JOSEPH BARANUELO
287 BUENAVENTURA, HEINZ NIELSEN SORIANO
288 BUENAVENTURA, IRA MICHAELA PEÑAFLOR
289 BULAON, ROMAR MANALANG
290 BULAWIT, KING BIAG
291 BULLECER, JOSHUA WESLEY CARIAZO
292 BULLEN, MAVIE CIMAFRANCA
293 BUNDALIAN, DEAN KENNETH ROAQUIN
294 BUNGABONG, JUN REX DURAN
295 BURGOS, ARWIN ALBIA
296 BUSTAMANTE, FEB LAWRENCE OBATAY
297 BUSTO, CLARENS GALVEZ
298 BUYONG, RYAN MIEL SAMANIEGO
299 BUÑALES, MICHAEL ERVIN LIM
300 CAAYON, MARK JEPTHE BALDEVIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 8 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
301 CABA, NICO DE GUZMAN
302 CABALLERO, ALVIN RONNIE JR ESCANILLA
303 CABALLERO, ELVIN DALISAY
304 CABALLERO, RENJELENE GERONGCO
305 CABAMONGAN, ALLERINE ABARQUEZ
306 CABATAC, CHRIS SANTERO
307 CABATIAN, JULIUS JOHN LAGUI
308 CABATUAN, JAN CARLO LLORIN
309 CABAÑAS, MA JUDEAL MABINI
310 CABAÑERO, JOHN DALTON VILLOSO
311 CABAÑEROS, FAITH GONZALES
312 CABBAB, MARVILUZ SERA
313 CABIGAS, DONALD JR TAÑALES
314 CABRERA, AL CHYRILL CAPACIO
315 CABRERA, BABYLONIA LACASAD
316 CABRERA, LEONARD MISA
317 CABUJAT, JONATHAN CABIGAYAN
318 CABUNYAG, GAYZY MENDOZA
319 CABUYADAO, MICHAEL JOHN MANZANO
320 CABUYAO, MILDRED RACA
321 CACAPIT, JAMES MARK GERMONO
322 CACATIAN, MARC ANDREI MACARAEG
323 CADANO, MARECRIS MAGLAYA
324 CADEVIDA, FLUTZ ANN MURILLO
325 CADION, GEFF REY SILLA
326 CAHUTAY, IRAN VILLACARLOS
327 CAINDOY, KEVIN ALMARIEGO
328 CAINGCOY, NIEL AREDIDON
329 CAJIGAS, CHARITY JOY CONCEPCION
330 CAJUCOM, JOSELITO ROXAS
331 CALA, KEVIN JOSHUA SIGALAT
332 CALAM, BERMIEH VERLIE ORANZA
333 CALDERON, RHEGINE RAYMOND PANTE
334 CALIPAY, JENNY ROSE SABADO
335 CALMA, STEPHANIE ROSE ILANO
336 CALVADORES, JOAMM PASCUAL
337 CAMACHO, GEORGE MALIÑANA
338 CAMPOMANES, JUDE ALVAREZ
339 CANDO, JAKE NORMAN STA ANA
340 CANIESO, CARLO JORGE GOMEZ
341 CANLAS, JANE NOELENE BRECIO
342 CANLAS, JASMIN DIMAUN
343 CANTA, REIMART DE GUIA
344 CAPALAD, JENNICA LAURICE MANALO
345 CAPARANGCA, JESSE JAN ABIADA
346 CAPARAS, ANN JUSTINE CLAVIO
347 CAPE, TRIXANNE CAPATAR
348 CAPINO, MELIZA BUDOSO
349 CARAG, ELPIDIO JR CALIMAG
350 CARANDANG, LANCE ABRAHAM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 9 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
351 CARANDANG, RENZ ALBERT PANGHULAN
352 CARANDANG, ROMAIN ROSS HABON
353 CARASCO, MARIA CLARISSA ALVAREZ
354 CARIAGA, MICHAEL CARBONEL
355 CARILLO, MARK LOUIE GONZALES
356 CARINGAL, JOE RACHELLE ANGELA BAUTISTA
357 CARIÑO, MIEN CIELO LACDAN
358 CARLOS, KEVIN PAUL JAVIER
359 CARMONA, ANGELO JORGE PARULAN
360 CARREON, JAMES DE GUZMAN
361 CARRERA, ANTHONY JOHN AVILA
362 CARTAGENA, ROSELLE DELA TORRE
363 CARURUCAN, JOHN MALVIN HERNANDEZ
364 CASABUENA, CARLO MALIGLIG
365 CASIA, CHRISTOPHER CELIS
366 CASIANO, JULIE BETH VERDADERO
367 CASINO, JAN LOUIE DAVID
368 CASTIL, LAWRENCE PACAYRA
369 CASTIL, PETER PAUL REYES
370 CASTILLO, AARON PHILLIP CARIGMA
371 CASTILLO, MARVIN DANIEL HAGOSOJOS
372 CASTILLO, PAUL MARVIN PILIT
373 CASTILLO, ROLLY JOHN RAY TINDUGAN
374 CASTRO, ARMAN MANIACUP
375 CASTRO, KENETTE ABUNGIN
376 CASTRO, KEVIN DOMINIC VILLANUEVA
377 CASUPANG, CHIEZA ORTEGA
378 CATAMEO, JUAN CARLO PERANDO
379 CATAMORA, IAN RATAC
380 CATIPAY, RYLE PAULO GERODIAS
381 CATUBAY, HERALD PAUL ALVAREZ
382 CATUDAY, EDGARDO JR CIPRIANO
383 CATULIN, YVETTE MALABAD
384 CAUAN, SARAH KRYSTELLE PANTOJA
385 CAYABAS, JANN BRYAN DUQUE
386 CAYABYAB, JERRY ROMEO
387 CAYACAP, GOODIE VILLAGOMEZ
388 CAYONDONG, JEREMIAH ROBLES
389 CAÑA, ALBERT JOHN DE LEON
390 CAÑADIDO, JOSE ROMUALDO MELCHOR
391 CAÑETA, ROWELL BELER
392 CAÑONERO, REYMOND NUANGAY
393 CEBALLOS, JOHNREY CABUDAY
394 CECILIO, RAMEL BACANG
395 CEE, MARK KEVIN PAUL BAGUIWAN
396 CENTINO, JIMMY BASSEY
397 CERBO, ADAN ADRIAN VILLALOBOS
398 CERILO, REYMOND MARTINEZ
399 CERVANTES, MARY ANTONETTE MAGDAMIT
400 CEZAR, LOVELY WINA CHITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 10 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
401 CHAN, AARON KEITH YUCHENKANG
402 CHAN BAQUERO, VIC BON BOUYEE DE OCAMPO
403 CHANTENGCO, CHRISTIAN JULLIANN GARCIA
404 CHAVEZ, JONEL PINDANG
405 CHICA, DAWN MARGARETH BUNQUIN
406 CHICA, GENNEVIE LOIS APACIBLE
407 CHIN, MARLON GAJETO
408 CHIU WAN, CINDI BOSCA GEREÑA
409 CHU, GEMMILYN RAYMUNDO
410 CHUA, JESIREE MARY TORREDA
411 CHUA, NESLYN AMADOR
412 CION, KIMBER WILLIAM QUEQUE
413 CLAR, JORDAN PROVIDO
414 CLAVERIA, SANDY II ERES
415 CLEMENTE, EDWIN JERALD FRANCISCO
416 CO, MARIA AMELITA PENETRANTE
417 COLDAS, CARLOS NICOLO RULLA
418 COLOBONG, MARK JOSEPH SUMAIT
419 COMPARES, JAMES DIKKO PASCUA
420 CONCEPCION, MARY ANN RENDAJE
421 CONCEPCION, RAYMUND NONATO JOTEA
422 CONDES, MARTIN LOUIS CUNANAN
423 CONSTANTINO, PATRICK ANTHONY CUEVAS
424 CONTRERAS, JINKY ABU
425 CORDERO, JONILEE MONGCAL
426 CORONEL, RANNIER JAMES CUREG
427 CORPUS, CHARLES DARYL CHAN
428 CORPUZ, EDGAR ALLAN ACANTILADO
429 CORRAL, RENNIEL CABALLES
430 CORTES, DALTON SIPALAY
431 COSARE, LOREJIE CASOYLA
432 COSCOS, MICHAEL JOHN PENAFLOR
433 COZ, CZARINA JOYCE REYES
434 CRISOL, MARICRIS BESAS
435 CRISOSTOMO, FRITZ JUSTIN CHAN
436 CRISOSTOMO, MICHAEL REBUSORA
437 CRUETA, JERNEST CRISCARL CABRERA
438 CRUZ, ALFA KRISTA PARUMOG
439 CRUZ, ALYSSA MAE ROSETE
440 CRUZ, BRYAN MIGUEL NARANJO
441 CRUZ, JEROME CARLO VASALLO
442 CRUZ, MA CHRISTINA TOLENTINO
443 CRUZ, MCGOD JONALVIN LOYOLA
444 CRUZ, NELSON JR BONGCO
445 CRUZ, ROWELL LAWRENCE CAPACITE
446 CRUZ, YVES LAWRENCE DEPASUPIL
447 CRUZIN, RAYMOND BUETA
448 CUARESMA, MARC NEIL ANGEL
449 CUBILLAS, FRANCIS ILDEPHONS BILAN
450 CUBOL, KRISTIAN DALIVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 11 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
451 CUEVAS, JUDIE ANNE PANGILINAN
452 CUEVILLAS, BRYAN JOSEPH MENDOZA
453 CULLA, JEFFREY GARCIA
454 CURIMAO, LEE CAÑETE
455 DACIAN, MARICHU UNO
456 DACUMOS, REYNALD IAN CASAL
457 DACUTAN, EFREN JR JECO
458 DADIS, ARVEE ASTILLA
459 DAGURO, ADRIAN VALIENTE
460 DALIDA, DEAVE APONDAR
461 DALONDONAN, BENEDICTO JR TACLINDO
462 DAMASCO, THENA TORRES
463 DAMIAN, DEAN OCAMPO
464 DANDAN, JOEY ARTANA
465 DANGCIL, DEXTER DARWIN TORRES
466 DANTES, JOSEPH PAULO MACAM
467 DAQUIGAN, ROMELYN MAÑIBO
468 DAROY, DARYLL ZACARIAS
469 DATAHAN, JOHN OWYNE ABELLA
470 DAVID, EDWIN JR PANGAN
471 DAVID, GERALD CHRIS CANLAS
472 DAVID, JONATHAN DE AUSTRIA
473 DAVID, KELVIN DELA CRUZ
474 DAVID, MARIONNE RAE GUEVARRA
475 DAVID, NILO EMMANUEL DANS
476 DAVID, RENALD LARANANG
477 DAYAGANON, GIAN PAULO LUMANGLAS
478 DAYAO, REDEN LOPEZ
479 DAYO, JOHN CARLO BALA
480 DAYRIT, ARJAY ALVAREZ
481 DAYRIT, FRANZ EDWARD DE GUZMAN
482 DAYRIT, JERICKSON VIRAY
483 DAZA, FREDDIE LIRAZAN
484 DE ATRAS, STEVE GALE
485 DE CHAVEZ, ROSALY GOMBA
486 DE FIESTA, MARVIN GESTHER VEGA
487 DE GUZMAN, CARMEN FE CALINGAO
488 DE GUZMAN, DAVID REQUE
489 DE GUZMAN, JOVET SANTOS
490 DE GUZMAN, KIMBERLY GAMMAD
491 DE GUZMAN, MARA ROSELLE EMPALMADO
492 DE GUZMAN, MARKIE DIEZMOS
493 DE JESUS, LUIGI CARLO MILITAR
494 DE JESUS, MARIA KATHREENA BULASAG
495 DE LA CRUZ, EDWARD MISHAEL SEVILLA
496 DE LEON, ARICE JHULIUS VILLAHERMOSA
497 DE LEON, ESPERANZA SUAREZ
498 DE LEON, GWENALYN ANNE DELA CRUZ
499 DE LEON, JAY PEE RODEJO
500 DE LEON, PEPITO JR ANDES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 12 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
501 DE LEON, RIZZALYN RAMIREZ
502 DE LIMA, LEX IRVIN CASTILLO
503 DE LOS REYES, JAYSON DE OCAMPO
504 DE MESA, RIZALLIE SANTOS
505 DE PEDRO, ROBERT JOHN VERAYE
506 DE SAGUN, CHRISTINE JOLONGBAYAN
507 DE SILVA, JIMMALEEN TOLENTINO
508 DE SILVA, MARK ALBERT CONDA
509 DE TORRES, KENNETH LOPEZ
510 DE VERA, ALLAN LLOYD FERRER
511 DEAPERA, ALLAN JEZREEL LIPIT
512 DEDUYO, RAY JOSEPH FLORES
513 DEGSI, MARIA STEPHANIE MUTONG
514 DEL MUNDO, ELIZAJOY ADRIAS
515 DEL ROSARIO, ALBERT ROY CERRILLO
516 DEL ROSARIO, JET KARL BARIUAN
517 DEL ROSARIO, JUSTIN KENNETH MACATANGAY
518 DELA CRUZ, ADRIAN PATRICK DE SAGUN
519 DELA CRUZ, DANN LAWRENCE VILLARANTE
520 DELA CRUZ, FELIX ANTHONY FRANCISCO
521 DELA CRUZ, IRAH JAMES SUMANG
522 DELA CRUZ, JOAQUIN CARLO MARALIT
523 DELA CRUZ, JOBELO BINERO
524 DELA CRUZ, JOHN ROSELLO
525 DELA CRUZ, JOHN ASHLEY ROCULAS
526 DELA CRUZ, KAREN JACOSALEM
527 DELA CRUZ, KATHLEEN ANNE CRISTOBAL
528 DELA CRUZ, KATRINA LARA DE GUZMAN
529 DELA CRUZ, MARVIN MANUEL
530 DELA CRUZ, MARY ANN GARCIA
531 DELA CRUZ, NEIL PATRICK CASABA
532 DELA CRUZ, RYAN BUSANTE
533 DELA PEÑA, JOHN VENANCIO LADORES
534 DELA ROSA, ARVIN MHAR CATAPANG
535 DELA ROSA, GENEVA ILAO
536 DELIM, RABBIKAIL ROMERO
537 DELLOMES, ROMEO JR SOLIDUM
538 DELLOSA, ROMMEL CHRISTIAN MALIAO
539 DELMO, RAE NUWAR PUNSARAN
540 DELMO, ROXANNE REDOBLE
541 DELOS REYES, MARY JOY SANTOS
542 DELOS REYES, NHERDELAINE VILLEGAS
543 DELOS SANTOS, ANTON NICOLAS
544 DELOS SANTOS, BENJO STA ROSA
545 DENTE, LALAINE LABADOR
546 DEQUITO, RUTHE GERALDINE ALBARAN
547 DESIERDO, JOHN MAR TORILLA
548 DESPABELADERO, JOEMARIE TOMARONG
549 DETERA, SARAH COMBIS
550 DEYSOLONG, JUSTINE JOYCE LOZANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 13 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
551 DIAZ, JOHN PAULO ORTEGA
552 DIEL, CHARLES RYAN ANG
553 DIERON, EMMANUEL MARCELINO
554 DILLA, PETER PAOLO BARABAT
555 DIMAANDAL, RALPH ANDREW DOMINGO
556 DIMARANAN, NIKO GABRIEL NUQUI
557 DIMAUNAHAN, JOMAR PADILLA
558 DIN, JOSUA JOPET STO DOMINGO
559 DIONGLAY, MICHAEL MARASIGAN
560 DIONISIO, KARISSA JACINTO
561 DIOQUINO, ANDREW BALASBAS
562 DIVINAGRACIA, MICHAEL TONDO
563 DIZON, ALVIN DEL MUNDO
564 DIZON, CARLO DALE QUITALIG
565 DIZON, DARYL JED MARERO
566 DIZON, EMMET ROY TAPANG
567 DIZON, JULIANO GALIT
568 DOBLADO, JAYEF PUNO
569 DOCTO, HAZEL ZENNEN EBUE
570 DOGAONG, RUSSKEN SINGWEY
571 DOLLOSO, DOM CRISTHIAN BARTOLOME
572 DOMINGO, MELANIE JOYCE GUEVARRA
573 DOMINGO, ROCHELLE ANN ZUBIA
574 DORADO, MONA JERISA AMANSEC
575 DORATO, AUDREY NADIN LAGUNILLA
576 DORIA, MCHAMMER KRISTOFER LAURIO
577 DUDANG, IVAN KEMUEL CASANOVA
578 DUMALA-OG, BRIGITTE JOY FUENTES
579 DUMALIANG, JAIME PAULO SANTOS
580 DUMLAO, MARK LESTER CUBA
581 DUNGCA, MARK ANGELO CABRERA
582 DURAN, SIDNEY MONTENEGRO
583 DUSABAN, LEO JOHN NUÑEZ
584 ECHAVIA, MARK JOSEPH CALE
585 EDRA, ARNEL LEGASPI
586 ELAURIA, MARIA CARLOTA RELUNIA
587 ELAZEGUI, DARREN MARFORI
588 ELLA, ALDWIN ANGELO CUSTODIO
589 ELLAGA, HAZEL JOY MANALO
590 EM, EMANUEL GLENN BOMBANE
591 ENCABO, CHRIS DARYL ANGGO
592 ENCENDENCIA, EFREN DAVE ECHALICO
593 ENCISO, KATHRINE TABORA
594 ENCISO, NIKKI ANN BARSAGA
595 ENDING, MARK ANTHONY VICENTE
596 ENDOZO, ELVIN MANIPON
597 ENDRACA, JOSE RONALD MANAOPANAO
598 ENGUIO, LUCKY JON JUNIO
599 ENOVEJAS, JESUS JR SALLE
600 ENRIQUEZ, GEMMA VILLAVICENCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 14 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
601 ENRIQUEZ, STEFFE CHERISH PRIETO
602 ENTICE, ANGELLY CRISAR PAGAPULAAN
603 EPRES, SOREN LATINA
604 EQUIA, CHARLITO JR CAIGOY
605 EQUIPADO, AIKENN LOIE FORRO
606 ERA, JACKQUELYN PUERTOLLANO
607 ERASMO, SHERLUCK JOHN LAGUTING
608 ESCANDER, JESEBEEB BALONGO
609 ESCASURA, MANUEL MARTIN CAPILI
610 ESCLABANAN, JE-ANN GEMILLA
611 ESCLANDA, CARMELITA GUMIIT
612 ESCOBAR, ROMMEL JAY ACOSTA
613 ESCOTO, RICHARD GOCHENG
614 ESCUDERO, JOYCE LUDIVESE
615 ESGUERRA, ANNA FAYE MOSTALES
616 ESMERALDA, SHIELA MAE LINASAN
617 ESPAÑOLA, LIOREY JOHN HERMAN
618 ESPAÑOLA, REVI POMOY
619 ESPINA, RAYMONELL LUIGI DEL ROSARIO
620 ESPIRITU, GERALD AURELIO
621 ESPIRITU, HAZEL BITA-AN
622 ESPIRITU, JOANA MARIE SUMALABE
623 ESPIRITU, PAOLO GIO GATCHALIAN
624 ESPIRITU, RIGEL KENT EVANGELISTA
625 ESPIRITU, RONNEL AGUSTIN
626 ESPULGAR, DEXTER JOHN SALVADOR
627 ESQUIVEL, PATRICK JAYSON GERONIMO
628 ESTANISLAO, KEVIN CONDESA
629 ESTEBAN, KATRINA JAIZEN MACALINO
630 ESTRERA, RAMISES AGUILAR
631 ETIONG, HAZEL ANN PACLIBAR
632 EUSEBIO, HANNAH LIZA QUINIÑEZA
633 EVANGELISTA, JESPER BROUN PACETE
634 EVANGELISTA, RIKKO DIONISIO
635 EVARISTO, JAYSON BAUTISTA
636 EVINA, JULIO PAOLO PALAO
637 FABIA, ART NOVER YAP
638 FABIC, CHRISTIAN FIECAS
639 FABREGAS, FILMAN FONTECILLA
640 FABULA, JEFFERSON FAINSAN
641 FACTOLERIN, JEFF GARCIA
642 FACUN, JEROME EUGENIO
643 FADRIQUELA, DAN CHRISTOPHER FABULA
644 FALGUI, DANIELLE ALTHEA FLORES
645 FALOGME, JERRICK MARAVILLES
646 FAMADICO, NICHOLI BEESLEY FAZ
647 FANTONIAL, DAVE MARK PADUA
648 FELIX, GUILLER JAY SACRO
649 FERNANDEZ, GRACEIL VENIEGAS
650 FERNANDEZ, JASON ANGELO LEDESMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 15 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
651 FERNANDEZ, ROBERT ALLAN ILISAN
652 FERNANDEZ, RON MICHAEL RIVERA
653 FERNANDEZ, RUDY MARK ROSALES
654 FERNANDEZ, SHERWIN LORENZO
655 FERRARO, KENT PATRICK GUBE
656 FIESTADA, SHERWIN FAMILARAN
657 FIGAROA, AMMIEL MENDOZA
658 FIGURACION, ARIEL ANNE WHARLLY ANCHETA
659 FLORA, CLARENCE VILLANUEVA
660 FLORENCIO, JUAN CARLO RIVERA
661 FLORES, CHRIS EVERT CENENA
662 FLORES, DONNA BEL ROM
663 FLORES, JOEY FLORES
664 FLORES, KRISTINE JOY MARIE PAR
665 FLORES, KRISTOFFER ORTIZ
666 FLORES, MARLON MOSCOSA
667 FLORES, NIKKI JONE VINSON
668 FLORES, RIZHELLE EDJILINE MERCADO
669 FORONDA, JEREMIASH LAGAO
670 FRANCISCO, ARVIN JAY CAMUS
671 FRANCISCO, EDISON KIM GARCIA
672 FRANCISCO, FERDINAND JR DELA CRUZ
673 FRANCISCO, FRANZES NAUI
674 FRANCISCO, JULLAN DIMABUYU
675 FRIAS, KEVIN CARLOS
676 FRIAS, LARRY RODELAS
677 FRIAS, TRIXIE ANGELINE CRUZ
678 FUENTES, RAPHAEL ELEAZAR FUNDANO
679 FUENTES, VINCENT JOHN DELA CRUZ
680 FUGEN, ROSELLE MARIE LOREN DELGADO
681 FULLADO, MELVIN BAUTISTA
682 FULLENTE, JUDE BRYAN ESCUREL
683 GABATAN, KEVIN PATRICK DE LEON
684 GABRIEL, CLEVER ROY DELA CRUZ
685 GABRIEL, HEREDINE BAWAS
686 GABRILLO, KREZYL ANNE CEÑIDOZA
687 GABRIZ, JEROME HERNANDEZ
688 GABUAT, ARIES PRILL
689 GACES, PAUL JOHN TARACATAC
690 GAITOS, KATHLEEN DE MESA
691 GAJETILA, CONRADO QUINTILA
692 GALAMGAM, ANGELO CALIGUIRAN
693 GALIMBA, MICHAEL DOGENO
694 GALLAGA, KRIZELLE ANNE VALLES
695 GALLARDO, ELEMAR BERNALES
696 GALLIBU, PAUL AXCEL COBALLES
697 GALLO, CRIZZA MAY CARPENTERO
698 GALON, MARK ANTHONY TABLANDO
699 GALOS, VANESSA SORIANO
700 GALURA, ROBIN ANGELO VERGARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 16 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
701 GANADEN, KENNETH GODOY
702 GANALON, CHRISTIAN JOY LOZARES
703 GANOTISI, DAVID JAY OBIEN
704 GAPPE, FREDIERICK MARQUILENCIA
705 GARABILES, LORENZ GUARIN
706 GARCIA, ALYSSA MAE DELA CRUZ
707 GARCIA, ANTONIO JR ARQUIZA
708 GARCIA, EARL DOMINIQUE PERALTA
709 GARCIA, JOY MARIE OCCEÑOLA
710 GARCIA, KLEREN IBANA
711 GARCIA, RACHEL BUENO
712 GARCIA, THEODORE JOHN CANONO
713 GARCIANO, DERICK JOSHUA PAPAS
714 GARDUCE, PRINCE EDRIAN SALAZAR
715 GASPAY, RAFFY MACARANAS
716 GAYETA, DIANNE ROSE SALVA
717 GAYOL, RALPH ADAM BRETANIA
718 GAYONA, MICHAEL EDIONE NAVALLASCA
719 GAYONDATO, JOHN MICHAEL DIMACUHA
720 GENERAL, GERSOM PAULMANAL
721 GERALDOY, KENNETH CARLO LAO
722 GERASMO, FRITZ CARLOS ALCANTARA
723 GERONA, JEROME ALMONEDA
724 GESMUNDO, KAYCEE KIMBERLY SANDOVAL
725 GESMUNDO, MONDAY MORGEN CALIWANAGAN
726 GESTOSANI, VON ALDREN GAMLANGA
727 GETIDA, CLEO PAURA
728 GIER, RODOLFO JR BESING
729 GIGANTE, IAN ABAYA
730 GIL, JOHN RAY GAAN
731 GIL, NATHANIEL LELIS
732 GILO, JOSE HERCULES JR GEGATO
733 GIMENO, JHIMMY NATIVIDAD
734 GINOSAS, STEVEN SERAFICA
735 GO, DIANNE MARIE LLANILLO
736 GO, JAN JURIS JIM SANTOS
737 GO, JAN PAOLO BERSALONA
738 GOLENA, AARON DARYL SICAT
739 GOLLAYAN, TALNA IENNA LEONOR ADVINCULA
740 GOMEZ, CHRISTOPHER JOHN ACLARO
741 GOMEZ, DANIEL JOSEPH PARAS
742 GOMEZ, LESTER ROMULO
743 GOMEZ, MIKE TABAGO
744 GOMEZ, STEPHANIE VALLAR
745 GONO, ANTHONY DULGUIME
746 GONZAGA, MANUEL JR SALINAS
747 GONZAGA, RODEL ARRIEGA
748 GONZALES, ARNIE CADIANG
749 GONZALES, KLARENZ MA-RI EBANA
750 GONZALES, RENSON RAZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 17 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
751 GONZALES, TIMOTHY GIEL SINGZON
752 GONZALES, TOVAR RAINIER RAMOS
753 GOPEZ, ALFREDO JR PONGCO
754 GOPEZ, CARLA AVIELA DARE
755 GOROSPE, MICHAEL STEPHEN TEVES
756 GOROSPE, RADEAR GEAR MASANQUE
757 GRAMONTE, HENRY JR ORTEGA
758 GRATELA, JOHN MARK ESCARCHA
759 GUALBERTO, MARICRIS PECSON
760 GUANGA, JOMIELEN BUTIONG
761 GUANSING, JEFFREY LADISLA
762 GUARIN, JOSE NATHANIEL GUINTO
763 GUERRERO, KEVIN CERDEÑA
764 GUEVARRA, ANDREA LOUISE BAYANI
765 GUEVARRA, MARIA KATRINA ESPAYOS
766 GUEVARRA, SHERWIN ANGELO EUGENIO
767 GUEVARRA, SHIRLEY MAY DE GUZMAN
768 GUILLERMO, LORIBELLE ELLAZAR
769 GUINO, STEPHEN RICERRA
770 GUMA, PEEGEE PHILIP DIZON
771 GUMAGAY, ERROL KARL MARAVILLAS
772 GUMBA, JUSTINE RAYMUND DEL ROSARIO
773 GUNAO, JAY RITZNEL TUPLANO
774 GUTAY, JESSIE BORITO
775 GUZMAN, ELGENE MARK BARCENA
776 GUZON, FORTUNE CARLO HERMOGENES
777 HAMOY, BENJAMIN PECACHE
778 HERNANDEZ, CHIARA CELINE TRINIDAD
779 HERNANDEZ, EDRINE MAY MODEQUILLO
780 HERNANDEZ, GENESIS PASCUA
781 HERNANDEZ, HAZEL CATHERINE ATIENZA
782 HERNANDEZ, KIM BANDELARIA
783 HERNANDEZ, SHEILA FELESILDA
784 HERRERA, FELINO JR SALES
785 HIDALGO, JOHN MATTHEW TAN
786 HINGUILLO, BERNADETTE BASED
787 HINOLAN, STEVEN ARANGUIN
788 HIPOLITO, RONN BROSAS
789 HUAB, SONNY DAVID ROXAS
790 HUBAC, NOLLIE JOHN CAGANG
791 IBAÑEZ, CHRISTELE JAVIER
792 IBAÑEZ, FRITZ JAN MANDADO
793 IBAÑEZ, JOHN ALEXIS DELA PASION
794 IBAÑEZ, QUEENEE BARCELAINE RODA
795 IBEA, CYRUS JOHN VILLA
796 IGNACIO, AGUSTIN JOSEPH IV CAPILI
797 IGNACIO, GIRLIE CRUZ
798 IGUP, MARK GREGOR SANDOVAL
799 ILUMBA, LANCE MARVIN REMEDIOS
800 ILUSTRISIMO, ALEXANDER JR PLATIGUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 18 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
801 IMASA, JANELLE ERIN RACAL
802 IMPERIAL, ERIKA JANE BUENDIA
803 IMPERIAL, GINNO JOSE ALCAZAR
804 INDICO, CLIFFORD JAY PERICO
805 INES, GRETEL ABELLA
806 INFANTE, NOEL JR NATIVIDAD
807 INGENTE, SHAMARAH MARIE CARAGAY
808 IRENO, PAZ REGONDOLA
809 ISANA, ALYSSA JANE MALLARI
810 ISIDRO, GRAYCHELLE CARAGAY
811 ISIP, JOSHUA TABABA
812 ISIT, CHRISTINE MICHELLE JAVIER
813 ISON, JAN JEFFREY TUPAZ
814 ISSAKA, TIJANI JR VELASQUEZ
815 IÑIGO, MICHAEL DEMATERA
816 JABAAN, JEFFREY SALGADO
817 JAMBA, JASWINDER GADIANA
818 JAMERO, LORRAINE IMPUERTO
819 JAMORA, BRIAN JOHN PEREZ
820 JARABE, CRYSTEL ANN RIVERA
821 JARANTILLA, IAN ROY NAMBONG
822 JARDER, ELLAINE FERRER
823 JASTIVA, JENNIFER REA
824 JAVIEN, RONNELL LUSTER TAMPUS
825 JAVIER, JAZER FERNANDEZ
826 JAVIER, JEREMIAH JACOB PAMA
827 JEREZ, JHESTER ALDRINE ASIS
828 JEREZA, JOSE PAOLO GANZON
829 JEREZA, KERVIE JUAREZ
830 JESENA, KRISTIANNE JARO
831 JIMENA, KYLE JEROME MALIWANAG
832 JIMENEZ, ANN CATHERINE VIDALLON
833 JIMENEZ, ELP MARC BOLO
834 JIMENEZ, ROLAN DARYL DE MESA
835 JOCSON, JEANNE CERVANIA
836 JOCSON, KIMBERLY QUIJANO
837 JUACALLA, DONNA JOY RATIO
838 JUANOLA, BENJAMIN RAMOS
839 JULIAN, RICARDO RAPHAEL FLORES
840 JUNIO, JERRY SISON
841 JUNIO, KELVIN GARCIA
842 JUSI, RYAN JAMES DALANGIN
843 KING, PAMELA GARCIA
844 LA ROSA, GENEVIEVE KAY MENDOZA
845 LABITA, SADIE RIX FABRIA
846 LABUGUEN, HAROLD GLENN VIDAD
847 LACANLALE, MARK ANTHONY BUENAVENTURA
848 LACBAYAN, MARK RUSSEL GUMIRAN
849 LACERNA, RODEL LANETE
850 LACONSAY, SHERWIN OPILAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 19 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
851 LACORTE, KARLO CARRANZA
852 LADERA, SIRACH JOHN DOMINIC BANZUELA
853 LADIANA, JONATHAN PARAS
854 LADINES, GIAN PAOLO MATUTINA
855 LADRIDO, JOHN MARTIN MARIFOSQUE
856 LAFUENTE, MARK IVAN LARGADO
857 LAGMAN, CHRISTIAN SIOJO
858 LAGMAN, PAUL ERWIN CASTILLO
859 LAGONERA, JUAN CARLOS PASCUAL
860 LAGRAMA, ALYSSA
861 LAMON, JANUZS KELVIN MELCHOR
862 LAMSEN, MARK JAN KEVIN TULAGAN
863 LANGCAY, MICHAEL ANGELO ROBLES
864 LANSANG, MARTI LOUIE CONDE
865 LANSANGAN, ERWIN TUBU
866 LANZA, GRESON SALAZAR
867 LAO, KENNETH RAY JR BACOÑGA
868 LAO, VINCENZO LIU
869 LAPINID, ACE VINCENT MANCERA
870 LAPUT, RALPH DIAMOND MOREÑO
871 LARA, MYLA HERNANDEZ
872 LARGOSA, JONAS FLORES
873 LARITA, PAMELA CASSANDRA REYES
874 LASALA, CARL PATRICK HILOTIN
875 LASCIERAS, JOSEPH ALBERT VALDEZ
876 LASDOCE, DOMINIQUE SABORDO
877 LASI, JHONAFE MIRANDA
878 LATADA, JAN DORIS CASTILLON
879 LATIZA, CLARIZA HIPOLITO
880 LAUDATO, NICKY LEE ARUCAN
881 LAUDE, RALPH PAOLO ADAGIO
882 LAUDENCIA, LAUDIMER ALMIN ALMENDRALA
883 LAURENCIANO, MC KEVIN VICTORIO
884 LAURON, JOSE MARIE SEGURA
885 LAURON, LEE MARK DELA TORRE
886 LAVA, MA ABEGAIL RIVAS
887 LAXAMANA, ARMANDO JR INTIA
888 LAXINA, JETT LOPEZ
889 LAYA, GERALD FERRER
890 LAYUG, MICHAEL ANGELO PABALAN
891 LAZARO, LEANDRO PAOLO DINONG
892 LEAÑO, GEOVANNI TO
893 LEAÑO, JERAMEEL MARRERO
894 LEDINA, ARMI TERESA BELMONTE
895 LEGASPI, JO-MARC LAYUG
896 LERIO, STEPHEN MARCIAL
897 LEVIDA, RUBEN JR VILLAMOR
898 LEVISTE, JOY ANTONETTE DIMAPILIS
899 LEYRITANA, RAUL JR MINA
900 LIBANTE, EUNICE DALANON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 20 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
901 LIBRELLA, REGINE ENCARGUEZ
902 LIDAY, RUEL JR COLLADO
903 LIGOS, KIRSTEN DAWN BANGLOT
904 LIM, DERRICK JAN MACASLING
905 LIM, JERIC CORDOVA
906 LIM, JESTER CORDOVA
907 LIM, KAREN JANE BALANSAG
908 LIM, KENNETH KRISTOFFER SIBULLEN
909 LIM, MYRON JOHN DELA CRUZ
910 LIM, SEAN JERICSON DELAS ALAS
911 LIM, TRISTAN RAE FIGURACION
912 LIMJUCO, PRECIOUS JOVELYN RIZANO
913 LIMOSINERO, IRISH ANNE COMIA
914 LIMPIN, JANELLE PATRICIA NEPOMUCENO
915 LIMSIACO, CHARLYN DANIEL
916 LINAO, FRITZ DAGA-ANG
917 LIVELO, MARK ARIEL MALLARI
918 LLACUNA, JOHN PAUL MINGMING
919 LLANES, APRIL ROCA
920 LLANO, DAISY ALO
921 LLANZA, CHRISTINE MARIE CABALU
922 LLARENA, JALYN ROBLES
923 LLOSA, ELEANOR ANDRADA
924 LOBATON, JEROME VISTAR
925 LOBRIDO, ELLA JANE ZENAROSA
926 LOGICO, ALFRED RAMOS
927 LOMEDA, GERONIMO JR AGRAVIADOR
928 LONG-GAT, JEFFERJONE ESCALONA
929 LONGCOP, WENDELL JESSAN GAPASIN
930 LOPEZ, CHRISTIANNE HAZELLE VARILLA
931 LOPEZ, ESTHEPHANIE ENRIQUEZ
932 LOPEZ, JOHN LEONARD RODRIGUEZ
933 LOPEZ, MARIA ELIZABETH CHAVEZ
934 LOPEZ, NEIL ARNIE CASTILLO
935 LOPEZ, PAUL CHRISTIAN KABIGTING
936 LOPEZ, ROSEL BRIONES
937 LOQUINARIO, JINO SASPA
938 LORENZANA, ORLANDO JR ERESMA
939 LORICA, KAY COMIA
940 LORZANO, JHANCELYN ANDAL
941 LOSBAÑES, KLYDE VINCENT NABARTE
942 LOYOLA, SHEENA RIVERA
943 LUCERO, ALVIN ALVAREZ
944 LUCERO, MARK ANTHONY SABIO
945 LUMABI, JESS INGAL
946 LUMABI, KEVIN ATIENZA
947 LUMAMPAO, LESTER CATEMBUNG
948 LUNA, CHAM AXEL JIMENEZ
949 LUNAS, CHARLES BRIAN BELEN
950 LUNAS, KARIMA PAULA HERRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 21 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
951 LUPANGO, LESTER FAMARATO
952 LUSANTA, MARK ALJON ROBLES
953 LUZANDE, CHRISTIAN OCLINARIA
954 MABASA, JOBELLE DE CASTRO
955 MABINI, KEVIN BELINO
956 MABUTIN, DIOPHANTUS
957 MACALINAO, MIRELL GARCIA
958 MACARAYA, JASON ALBANO
959 MACASAET, JAMES JASPER CETRON
960 MACATANGAY, AILYN VALENTON
961 MADAYAG, CARLO ANGELO REYNON
962 MADLANG-AWA, FERLYN JEA QUIMA
963 MAESTRE, CHRISTIAN LLOYD POMAREJOS
964 MAGALLANES, RAMISES APARECE
965 MAGALONA, MANUEL LERMA
966 MAGBO-O, LESTER JUN LONDRES
967 MAGISTRADO, JOMAR CAS
968 MAGLINES, LISETTE PALAMOS
969 MAGLUNSOD, REXIE MARIE PLAZA
970 MAGNABE, ALMER SAÑOPAL
971 MAGO, ROVIE ANN PIMENTEL
972 MAGONDACAN, NIKKO SAMPAGA
973 MAGRIÑA, FRANZ DARYL QUINES
974 MAGTO, VINMAR ABCEDE
975 MAGTOTO, VON AUGUSTUS JOSEF JAVIER
976 MALABANAN, JOHN MICHAEL PEREZ
977 MALAGUIT, PRECIOUS ANN JACINTO
978 MALAPIT, MARK DEXTER TACLAS
979 MALGAPU, JERIKO JULIAN OLALIA
980 MALLARI, ELIZER BALUYUT
981 MALLARI, JEANNINE ANN TEVES
982 MALUNDO, RAY STEPHEN RECUELO
983 MAMANGUN, CHARISSA MAE LEONARDO
984 MAMARIL, JESSICA CAMILLE GANAL
985 MAMARIL, KARL EDGAR ALIPIO
986 MAMUNGAY, ROMALYN BESWILAN
987 MANABAT, MARK ANTHONY GRAGANTA
988 MANALANG, PAULA CAMILE PAPA
989 MANALANG, RANDALL JOHN PEREY
990 MANALANSAN, MARICAR CHAN
991 MANALAYSAY, JAN IAN REYNOSO
992 MANALO, MARY JO HIBALER
993 MANCHING, BRIAN ANDREW CABONITA
994 MANDIN, STEPHEN JEORGE AGAD
995 MANE, CHERRY MAE PESIGAN
996 MANES, SARAH GRACE DOMANTAY
997 MANGALAO, JEAN CARA DEMAYMAY
998 MANGOTARA, ALEXANDER JR CERTICIO
999 MANGUBAT, EDWARD ALLAN TUAZON
1000 MANGURIT, KEVIN RODRIGUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 22 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 MANIEGO, HANNAH ROSE KAMILLE VILLARDO
1002 MANIGBAS, MERYL GRACE NEFIEL
1003 MANILA, MARLA RIA NICOLAS
1004 MANLAPAZ, VINCENT JOHN CARLOS
1005 MANTE, NIKKA VERA GONZALES
1006 MANTUANO, ANGELICA ICARO
1007 MANUEL, CIDRIX
1008 MANZANO, MERRY SUNSHINE DILLAGUE
1009 MANZANO, WARREN BANCIFRA
1010 MAPATAC, MARICRIS DE LEON
1011 MAPE, RHON MICHAEL MAUANAY
1012 MARANAN, MELODY REAL
1013 MARASIGAN, EUNICE ALCARAZ
1014 MARCAIDA, JOMAR DELATADO
1015 MARCELLA, MARC ANTHONY MAGCAYANG
1016 MARGAJA, INAH FELISSE BITOR
1017 MARINDUQUE, AVE LOU REYES
1018 MARIQUINA, MARK JOSEPH LARRACAS
1019 MARISTAZA, KIM CAMALLA
1020 MARIÑAS, JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA
1021 MARMOL, ANNA ROMINA MATAAC
1022 MARMOLEJO, FITZ GERALD SENCIL
1023 MARQUEZ, ALMIRA MINETTE MAGLALANG
1024 MARQUEZ, BRYAN DAVID DE GUZMAN
1025 MARQUEZ, MARK JOSEPH CABUNGCAL
1026 MARQUEZ, RUSSEL KARL PAGCALIWAGAN
1027 MARQUEZ, VANJO DELA CRUZ
1028 MARTIN, JOHN OLIVER LINGAT
1029 MARTINEZ, JEWEL DAYNE AREVALO
1030 MARTINEZ, MARIA TERESA BELENO
1031 MASALUÑGA, KARINA LOPEZ
1032 MASI, RALPH ROLLAND TOBIAS
1033 MASILUNGAN, ROMA LORAINNE FISICO
1034 MATAAC, MARIZOL MENDOZA
1035 MATE, RALPH DEXTER VILLAMOR
1036 MATEO, JOHN LOUIE GUARDIANO
1037 MATEO, JOSE ELISEO BORJA
1038 MATILLANO, ELENA GUMANIT
1039 MATIS, AMELYN TANDI
1040 MATOLA, DAVID TORRES
1041 MATTUS, CARLOS ENRIQUE TENMATAY
1042 MATUTE, KARL MARTIN OGAO
1043 MAURICIO, ROSE CERDANIO
1044 MAURIN, KHRISTIAN LOUISON ATENTA
1045 MAYUGA, JERSON ABDON
1046 MAZO, MICHAEL JORDAN LEOPOLDO
1047 MAÑALAC, SHIERA JEAN FERNANDO
1048 MEA, KIT ARVIN CABRAL
1049 MEDALLON, DANA BERNADETH DAVID
1050 MEDRANO, ERNESTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 23 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 MEJIA, ILDEFONSO DIÑO
1052 MEJIA, JULIARD DIO DURUIN
1053 MEJIA, MERLINA MEJIA
1054 MELITON, VINCENT RAFAEL CAPULE
1055 MENDOZA, ARIES ALFARO
1056 MENDOZA, ARRUN ROBLES
1057 MENDOZA, CAED MARK MEDUL
1058 MENDOZA, CYRIL JED LISING
1059 MENDOZA, FATIMA HINGADA
1060 MENDOZA, JEREMIAH DE CHAVEZ
1061 MENDOZA, JOSHUA REGALADO
1062 MENDOZA, KIMBERLY CLAIRE PASAG
1063 MENDOZA, MARACHELE DIMZON
1064 MENDOZA, VICE NACIS
1065 MENDOZA, VICTORIA ALEXANDRA DELOTINA
1066 MENIL, JESSIE BELLE LESTOJOS
1067 MERCADO, JORDAN SORIANO
1068 MERCADO, JOSE MANUEL PARAS
1069 MERCADO, JOSEPH ALARTE
1070 MERCADO, KATHLEEN ANN LOPEZ
1071 MERCADO, MARK SURIO
1072 MERCADO, ZEILO EBRADO
1073 MERZA, ROBERTZON LIBANTINO
1074 MESA, MARY JO ROSANO
1075 MESIAS, PAUL ISRAEL HERNANDEZ
1076 MESINA, KMER JAERIZ BONIFACIO
1077 MESINA, MICAH PEREZ
1078 MICLAT, ABELARDO RODOLFO
1079 MICLAT, PAUL JOSEPH ESCOBAR
1080 MICUA, HAZEL MONIS
1081 MILLARA, MARY GRACE MANDANI
1082 MIRADOR, MARK JASON MATEO
1083 MIRANDA, CHARMAINE CANLAPAN
1084 MIRANDA, JADE ANNE PAGULAYAN
1085 MIRANDA, STANLEY ED MUTYA
1086 MIRANDA, ULYSESS JOEMAR GUINDAY
1087 MIRANDILLA, JAYDE PAOLO CASTRO
1088 MIRO, MC ANGELO ANTONIO MAQUITO
1089 MISA, OLIVER MOLINO
1090 MIÑON, JAMES ANDREW MANGAYA
1091 MOCORRO, SARDIAH MAE MAHILUM
1092 MOJADO, RICKY JAMES APOLINARIA
1093 MOLANO, ELIZABETH TENORIO
1094 MOLINA, CLAUMELLIE SERRANO
1095 MOLON, JOANA ARVIE CAMACHO
1096 MONCAYO, BRIL ALJON PACHECO
1097 MONJE, KELVIN GEORGE PENDON
1098 MONREAL, JOHN NELSON CALDEJON
1099 MONTABLAN, JENNIFFER MUGAR
1100 MONTANO, GEORGE JR BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 24 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 MONTANO, JIM EVANGELISTA
1102 MONTEJO, ANTONIO III CAPUYAN
1103 MONTER, VENUS HERMOSA
1104 MONTERO, CRIS IAN HAO
1105 MORACA, BONNIE GLENN BARCOMA
1106 MORADA, ROMINA MARIELLE JECIEL
1107 MORALES, JOSEPH LUIS PELAYO
1108 MORENO, CARLO KIM MONTERO
1109 MORENO, KENDRICK KENT LAMBOT
1110 MORENO, NYNA SEBIAL
1111 MORILLA, EMERYN NADERA
1112 MORIONES, AARON JOHN ADONIS
1113 MORTA, ELMOND ASAS
1114 MORTELA, NOVELYN MOSUELA
1115 MOSQUITE, VON RYAN CAHIGAS
1116 MOYANO, MARK LESTER VILLEGAS
1117 MUENA, AEREEL JAYE ESTRAS
1118 MUNTE, JOTANIE CAJUCOM
1119 MURILLO, RICHARD DOLON
1120 MURING, SILVESTRE AMOTO
1121 NACARIO, GERUINE CHRIS CABALINAN
1122 NACARIO, JOSILUTHER BATALLA
1123 NADUA, CALVIN RYAN PLACENCIA
1124 NAGARES, MARK WILLIAN GAYETA
1125 NALING, LEA ANN CAPATI
1126 NAMOC, GERIC ANTHONY PORTICOS
1127 NAPARAN, ER LAMBIQUIT
1128 NAPO, GERALD CRISTOPHER BALISI
1129 NARIA, MARVIN ROY MONTIAGUE
1130 NATIVIDAD, MHARION RAMILO
1131 NATO, JOHN EDWARD VIERNES
1132 NAVALES, DWAYNE CABAJON
1133 NAVARRETE, KEN DELA PEÑA
1134 NAVEA, ZENRIC TADEO
1135 NEGRADAS, LOUIE ROSS MACANDOG
1136 NEGRILLO, JOHN BYRON SANTACRUZ
1137 NEPOMUCENO, CHRISTOPHER ANDO
1138 NEPOMUCENO, ENRICO FADULLON
1139 NERI, BRANDON LUCERO
1140 NERI, MC ALVIN NAVARRO
1141 NG, WILFREDO JR GUEVARA
1142 NGALOT, JESSIE DIOLA
1143 NICOLAS, MARK EDWARD GUNAYON
1144 NILOBAN, MARK KENNETH MADELAR
1145 NOVELERO, JILBERT MOLAR
1146 NOVILLOS, AJENLY SANIANO
1147 NUEVAESPAÑA, JOEMAR JR SAJONIA
1148 OBEDENCIO, CHEMUEL MARDIE GENTALLAN
1149 OBIEDO, PEALE NORMAN GELASQUE
1150 OCAMPO, RONALD DOMINGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 25 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 OCHAVILLO, JUNIL FABE
1152 OCON, MARK ANTHONY ACACIO
1153 OCSILLOS, KEITH MICHAEL ABANADOR
1154 OFAMEN, JOAN JAY BAILON
1155 OFRECIO, HARRY STA RITA
1156 OLAMIT, GLENN FREY ORTIZ
1157 OLBINADO, EMILIANO II CAPALUNGAN
1158 OLBINAR, ISRAEL AJOS
1159 OLIGARIO, BELINDA TANGALIN
1160 OLIVAREZ, RUSSEL LACUESTA
1161 OLIVER, MINAR CHRIST PABLO
1162 OLIVEROS, EIFFEL REGALADO
1163 OLONAN, EMERSON DELA CRUZ
1164 OMACOB, ROMELYN PATAK
1165 OMAR, YASIR BIN
1166 OMBOY, JEMUEL CABUNGCAL
1167 ONG, JIBRIEL BUHAIN
1168 ONIANA, LESTER MANCO
1169 OPIDER, LOURJAY LEE PEPINO
1170 OPRIN, JOHN LORENZO MACANAN
1171 ORACION, EDGARDO JR OLAVIDEZ
1172 ORACION, JONATHAN ROSALES
1173 ORATA, JOHN ARDEN JULIAN
1174 ORBINA, ELVI CATHE LZIL MAYOR
1175 ORCINE, JEMUEL VALENZUELA
1176 ORDOÑEZ, FLYNN JACOB SANCHEZ
1177 ORILLE, DARLYN NOELLE ESTARIJA
1178 OROZCO, EUGENE RODRIGUEZ
1179 ORTAÑEZ, REGINO REDZ PONTAWE
1180 ORTEGA, JUFFIL BELUAN
1181 ORTEGA, JULIE ANNE VALENZUELA
1182 ORTEZA, SAMUEL JONES LORENZO
1183 ORTIZ, JOANNA LORI SALAMAT
1184 ORTIZO, LEMWELL SILVA
1185 OSA, MA JESSICA BUSTILLO
1186 OSAYAN, LEO METRE
1187 OUANO, KEITH STEVEN ANTEPUESTO
1188 PAA, ADRIAN ORTIZ
1189 PAALISBO, DEXTER EDMA
1190 PAAS, JESTON CASTILLO
1191 PABILONA, COLE PAULO MABAYAG
1192 PABLEO, AIAN CARL OMBOS
1193 PACHECO, JOIE MARIE LOLA
1194 PACHECO, PAUL DOMINIQUE PRESQUITO
1195 PACHO, JOHN KHERVIN MACARAIG
1196 PACOT, GWYN URSULA MAE FESALBONI
1197 PACUDAN, JORDYN MANCE
1198 PADASAS, ANTHONY VILLARET
1199 PADILLA, AIVOR CARRETERO
1200 PADILLA, CRISTOPHER LIWAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 26 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 PADILLA, JAN ELI GUMATAY
1202 PADILLA, RISHA MIZETTE AYUCO
1203 PADUA, ALDRIN DOMINGO
1204 PAGADUAN, BERNARDO JR CASTILLO
1205 PAGLINAWAN, JOHN REY CORRES
1206 PAGO, BRYAN ANGELO DE LA CRUZ
1207 PAGUNSAN, JUDEVIC TITO
1208 PAILAN, MA CLARISSA DE MESA
1209 PAJARILLO, JOHN MICHAEL GONZALES
1210 PAJO, STEPHANIE BENDIJO
1211 PALMA, BRIAN BANCOLITA
1212 PALOMA, MARIANNE SUNGA
1213 PALTAO, KELVIN FULGENCIO
1214 PALUSTRE, SARAH JEAN COMIA
1215 PANALIGAN, CRISTOPHEL TOMAS
1216 PANALIGAN, SHARWIN CRUZ
1217 PANDAN, JOHN PAUL 1 MENDRES
1218 PANESA, KARL ARMAND JIMENEZ
1219 PANGANIBAN, TRISHA MARIE PANGAN
1220 PANGATUNGAN, JHENESSA MATIDIOS
1221 PANILAGAO, JASON CASTRO
1222 PANIS, MICHAEL PATRICK MERZA
1223 PANOPIO, MARY GRACE MOLINA
1224 PANTALEON, KLARENZ RIVERA
1225 PANTINO, CARL ARVIN TARROZA
1226 PANUELOS, JOVEN CREDO
1227 PARAAN, MA THERESA TALOSIG
1228 PARAFINA, JAMIE ROSE ANTENOR
1229 PARAGATOS, JOLLY BAUTISTA
1230 PARING, JAHZEEL JANE ITUM
1231 PAROCHA, MARLON STRAUSS PONCIANO
1232 PARREÑO, LICHELLE CARILLO
1233 PASAQUIAN, PATRICK ERRGY VERANO
1234 PASCO, MA KATRINA YAON
1235 PASCUA, KEVIN MARDY ARCILLO
1236 PASCUA, LYNETTE ARCE
1237 PASCUA, PACO ADRIAN PAUL RIVERA
1238 PASCUAL, NOVO BUENCONSEJO
1239 PASCUAL, SANTIGO PAULO LAZARO
1240 PASTRANA, MARC KENNETH AUSTRIA
1241 PATENIO, JERVIS SAN JUAN
1242 PAULINO, MA FATIMA BANAG
1243 PAVIA, MC ROD DIXON SERRANO
1244 PAVILLAR, FREDALENE MAE SONGCO
1245 PAYONGAYONG, JOHN BRYAN CRUZ
1246 PAÑA, ALLAN PAUL DIZOR
1247 PAÑOSO, KEVIN MCCHARTY ESCARO
1248 PECHUANCO, FRED LYNDON MENA
1249 PEDREGOSA, MAJAL PEDROSO
1250 PELAYO, CARY MARK LAGUMBAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 27 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 PELAYO, IAN JASPER AMARO
1252 PELEN, BENN LENARC ABUEVA
1253 PELONIA, ANA MARISSA BUENAOBRA
1254 PENALES, JOMAR CARLO DE LOS REYES
1255 PENOLIAR, PAULO DATUIN
1256 PEPITO, JOSHUA LESTER REYES
1257 PERALDO, ALLAN REY JALLORINA
1258 PERALTA, EUGENE FRANCIS DE LEON
1259 PEREGRINO, TERENCE EARL TRONCO
1260 PEREIRA, JERICO VOCAL
1261 PEREIRA, NIKKI FURIO
1262 PEREZ, ELMER SULIT
1263 PEREZ, GEMARIAH ANN OLIVA
1264 PEREZ, OMAR MIKHAIL ILAGAN
1265 PEREZ, ZYNGINE CHRIS DACAY
1266 PERIABRAS, SHARNNIE JOY REMODO
1267 PESARES, JOSE ALBERTO GUBAT
1268 PESCA, NED KRISTIAN MAGBANUA
1269 PEÑA, ROBERT ALFIE SICCION
1270 PEÑAFLORIDA, ABIGAIL QUINDOZA
1271 PEÑAS, LEWIS KARL DE CAFE
1272 PIAMONTE, WILLIAM ANGELO LAMDAGAN
1273 PIEZAS, EZRA GALON
1274 PILAPIL, JULIUS CASEY REYES
1275 PILLOS, ANALYN JOY EUGENIO
1276 PINEDA, CHARLES CHRISTOPHER PINEDA
1277 PINEDA, RESZEL GARRIE GATDULA
1278 PINGAD, REGINE MAY PITALLANO
1279 PITOGO, JASON SAM NEVADO
1280 PIÑANA, MARIE ANTONETTE SUAZO
1281 PLACIDO, MYLENE ALANO
1282 PLACIDO, OLIVER MANUEL
1283 PLATA, MARIECOR MISTAL
1284 PLEÑAGO, SHYLA ANATA
1285 POBLETE, JERAMY PANLILIO
1286 POLICARPIO, ANALYN HALILI
1287 POLINTAN, JANSEN MEJIAS
1288 POLIQUIT, DARYL QUEROS
1289 PONCIANO, JOHN GLEN AUTIDA
1290 PONDOL, JENILYN BARRO
1291 PONTILLAS, ERROL TAN
1292 PONTIPEDRA, ROBERTO JR CORONADO
1293 PORCAL, ABRAHAM ALEJANDRO
1294 PORLANTE, PAUL JOHN PACHECO
1295 PORLUCAS, SIEGFREDO JR MADRIAGA
1296 PORRAS, JERVIS GALAMAY
1297 PRADES, JODITH ABAGAT
1298 PRADO, MARK ANTHONY TORNIADO
1299 PRECILLA, ARIEL MAGSINO
1300 PRIETO, KYLE BARBACENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 28 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 PRILLES, BENJ ARION MARAÑO
1302 PRINCIPIO, JOHN RAFLORES
1303 PRUDENCIANO, ZYRA RINGOR
1304 PUEYO, JOHN PAUL DE GUZMAN
1305 PULIDO, JONATHAN RAY MORAL
1306 PULLON, MARY GRACE VALENCIA
1307 PUNO, ELIAS CINESE PAGSUGIRON
1308 PUNONGBAYAN, ARJAY CAPULE
1309 PUNZALAN, JAN RYAN PINAT
1310 PUNZALAN, PAUL JEREMEE CALIXTRO
1311 PUTIAN, MARTEENE ANDRES
1312 QUE, CARLOS VERDEJO
1313 QUIA, SHARMAINE MACARAEG
1314 QUILING, DANICA EVANGELISTA
1315 QUILLO, PAULINE MARQUEZ
1316 QUIMADO, CORWIN JUDE VALLES
1317 QUINAGORAN, DONFRANE APOSTOL
1318 QUINALAYO, PAOLO CASTILLO
1319 QUINDARA, STEPHANIE TAMONDONG
1320 QUISTO, JESSIE CHRISTIAN PAULINO
1321 QUIÑOSA, JOHN ROUIE INTAL
1322 RABUSA, RUZZEL GEORGE MATUTINO
1323 RAFANAN, IRVIC DE GUZMAN
1324 RAGADIO, LARAMARIE TARA SIERRA
1325 RAGUDO, MICHAEL ALEXIS DELA CRUZ
1326 RAMIREZ, JAYCEE SELITARIA
1327 RAMIREZ, JEREMY LOUIS AGRA
1328 RAMIREZ, KRISTOFFER MEDEL IV SINGSON
1329 RAMIREZ, RIZYL ENRIQUEZ
1330 RAMIREZ, STEFFEN GABUCAN
1331 RAMOS, ANAM CUALES
1332 RAMOS, JERWIN VILLADELREY
1333 RAMOS, KEVIN AARON BUMATAY
1334 RAMOS, MARK ANGELO JAVIER
1335 RAMOS, RICHARD CABRIDO
1336 RAMOS, WILSON FRANCISCO
1337 RASING, KAREN ANNE MARIE DE LOS REYES
1338 RAZON, ERICSON SUAREZ
1339 RAÑADA, FIONA MAY VILLETA
1340 RAÑADA, SUCKY MARVIN FALCUNITIN
1341 RAÑIN, JENYCEL LOGMAO
1342 RAÑOPA, JOHN VINCENT ATIENZA
1343 REA, ROMNICK LABIAGA
1344 REALINGO, AVELINO JR BOTIN
1345 REBOSA, PATRICK GUTIERREZ
1346 REFORMADO, ELTON MAGHUYOP
1347 RELI, MICHAEL JR BAIS
1348 REMIGIO, RAYMOND FERNANDEZ
1349 REMOLONA, RALPH JOSEPH MAGNAYE
1350 RENCONADA, SHAREANNE JOY SACRAMENTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 29 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 RENDAJE, REINA LIEL SHAYE GEPES
1352 RENDON, AL JOHN OCAMPO
1353 REONAL, LEIZL BETITA
1354 REPOLLO, REY ANTONIO JR LEONG
1355 REQUITO, PAOLO MIGUEL CASTRO
1356 RESELVA, MAELYN PARAN
1357 RESNGIT, RICKY ESTRADA
1358 RESULLAR, VINCENT KENNETH DAGOY
1359 RESURRECCION, MARK ERNEST DELLOMES
1360 REVILLA, ARNEL ANGELO PASCUA
1361 REVILLA, MILVEN ANTHONY MATAS
1362 REY, SOFIA CABALLERO
1363 REY HIPOLITO, PATRICK NICOLE MIRANDA
1364 REYES, ALJON FULLANTE
1365 REYES, ALVIN JOHN ENRIQUEZ
1366 REYES, ARSENIO GIBRAN JR AGAMATA
1367 REYES, JACINETTE BACALSO
1368 REYES, JAY CALABIO
1369 REYES, KATE ROSSEL DIZON
1370 REYES, LOUIE LEE HERNANDEZ
1371 REYES, RAPHAEL GUINTU
1372 RICAPLAZA, JOMEL RAMOS
1373 RICARTE, JOHN PATRICK SIMO
1374 RICOHERMOSO, MICHELLE FETIZANAN
1375 RIGON, JANINE VALERIE OLAYRES
1376 RIOFLORIDO, HAZEL SALVACION
1377 RIVERA, ELLEN MAY ERA LOQUIN
1378 RIVERA, JEFFERSON ERESE
1379 RIVERA, ROXANNE
1380 RIZO, YELLA LISSA PANGANIBAN
1381 ROA, MARY ANNE SY
1382 ROBLES, JOHN RAE WANAL
1383 RODA, JEANNETH HENNESSY BERMUDEZ
1384 RODELAS, MARILOU RODELAS
1385 RODEROS, RAYSON JAY ORENDAIN
1386 RODRIGO, RONALEY CARAGAY
1387 RODRIGUEZ, MARIZ-ELAINE NOCEJA
1388 RODRIGUEZ, REY ANTHONY MARTINEZ
1389 RODRIGUEZ, ROBIN PAUL SEVILLA
1390 ROJAS, MAY SHACILE CARLOBOS
1391 ROJO, SHEEN ABANCIO
1392 ROMAN, IVAN-JAE GADDI
1393 ROMANOS, ANNELI MAE TUMANDA
1394 ROMANTIGUE, JEREMAI DIMARANAN
1395 ROMEO, GINA CARLA BERNAL
1396 ROMERO, RICHARD BRIAN LICUDINE
1397 ROMULO, ROWEJOI SALAC
1398 RONQUILLO, ALEXCY AHLLENE BATITIS
1399 ROQUE, JERSEN ROEHL SUMIRAN
1400 ROSAL, DANA ROSE NATE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 30 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 ROSAL, RACHELLE NIRA BAROTILLA
1402 ROSQUITA, JHONNY PADILLON
1403 RUAZOL, PAMELA LORAINE CARINGAL
1404 RUBAYA, KEILA JEARIM CANDELARIA
1405 RUBIOS, JEFFERSON VILLANUEVA
1406 RUILES, JOHN CARLO ALMOJANO
1407 RUIZ, FREDRITZ BLANCE
1408 SAAVEDRA, VINCENT IAN BAISA
1409 SABANAL, PAUL JOHN MANGUBAT
1410 SABAREZA, JEROME NORBERTO
1411 SABEROLA, DANAEL ZARSADIAS
1412 SACDALAN, GERALD DUEÑAS
1413 SACRAMENTO, PERFECTO JR GOMEZ
1414 SADSAD, ARISTEO CRISTOPER TANZUACO
1415 SAGCAL, MARK JAYCEE PEÑA
1416 SAGMIT, ELGENE NICO DIZON
1417 SAGUN, NORIE CRIS DELOS SANTOS
1418 SAJONIA, ERNESTO JR BARCENA
1419 SALADAR, ERIC RAY OMBAT
1420 SALAZAR, JEFFERSON UY
1421 SALAZAR, JOHN MICHAEL ROJO
1422 SALES, MARK JAY REYES
1423 SALES, ZYRA MAE CASAPAO
1424 SALIGAO, NERIZA AGUINALDO
1425 SALINAS, ALVIN JAN GALICHA
1426 SALONGA, DONATELLO INTAL
1427 SALONGA, JOHN BETHANY CABANELA
1428 SALVADOR, MALYN MANLUPIG
1429 SAMBAYAN, ANGELIE CHRIS ANSELMO
1430 SAMONTE, ALAN JUDE MILAOR
1431 SAMPIANO, ROZELLER RETES
1432 SAMSON, GLADYS JASARENO
1433 SAMUYA, JOSEPH RYAN ALBINO
1434 SAN DIEGO, MAURICE DWAYNE SANTOS
1435 SAN JUAN, JAN DARYL MAGNO
1436 SAN MATEO, NEIL FRANZ CARATAO
1437 SAN PEDRO, ARIEL JHON UMAYAM
1438 SAN PEDRO, GUILLERMO III ESTACIO
1439 SANCHEZ, CHRISTIAN JAY REYES
1440 SANCHEZ, ELIJAH VILLASPIR
1441 SANDOVAL, ORLEE BRYAN PANESA
1442 SANTA ANA, NELSON JR CALMA
1443 SANTIAGO, DYAN LINLEY CRUZ
1444 SANTILLAN, MERC ANTHONY DE VERA
1445 SANTOS, CAREN MAE ROXAS
1446 SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER EVANGELISTA
1447 SANTOS, DON MENARD CABIGAS
1448 SANTOS, ERON ARVIN ANTIQUERA
1449 SANTOS, JOHN CARLO DIONISIO
1450 SANTOS, JOHN ERICK TORRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 31 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 SANTOS, LUIGI RAE IGNACIO
1452 SANTOS, MA CONCEPCION VALEZA
1453 SANTOS, MARIA CARLA DAVID
1454 SANTOS, RAPHAEL GUTIERREZ
1455 SANTOS, SHIELA MARIE SION
1456 SANTOS, SYDFREY SANTIAGO
1457 SANTOS, ZHEENA FALCULAN
1458 SAPUNGAN, LLOYD MARK PALOMARES
1459 SAQUIAN, JESSE MARTYN SECONDES
1460 SARCEDA, VAN JAME AVANZADO
1461 SARINAS, ALVIN JOSEPH PURIÑO
1462 SARINO, WILJANE PAMISA
1463 SARIO, JEROME CHRISTIAN PASCUAL
1464 SARIP, SAIDALIAH LALUNA
1465 SARMIENTO, ELMER CARLO LEONILLO
1466 SARMIENTO, JOHN RYAN PATAWARAN
1467 SARMIENTO, MARIA CONCEPCION DELOS SANTOS
1468 SARMIENTO, MARY GAIL MENDOZA
1469 SARMIENTO, MICHAEL JOSEPH AGUILAR
1470 SARMIENTO, RAYMOND DAVID
1471 SARSALEJO, MICHELLE NEIS
1472 SAUCO, JOHN EDWARD MANTILE
1473 SAUSA, JUN CHARL VIRGO
1474 SAZON, CRISTOPHER DIMABUYU
1475 SEBASTIAN, JOHN KEVIN DELA CRUZ
1476 SEE, REVIN BRYAN RAMOS
1477 SEFE, JEANETH VISTAL
1478 SEMBRANO, JANELLE TEJIDO
1479 SENAJON, ALVIN JAIM
1480 SENO, KARL DELA ROSA
1481 SEPILLO, MARLON SILANG
1482 SERA JOSE, PRINCE MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
1483 SERGIO, MARIE FRAULEIN PAMELA GAWARAN
1484 SERRANO, ERVIN LLOYD ARAGON
1485 SESPEÑE, CHOLA MAE MABALING
1486 SEÑARA, DOROTHY ENOPIA
1487 SHIMAZAKHI, HIROMO SORIANO
1488 SIA, LUIGI SEPTIMO
1489 SIAN, LAURENCE ASOMBRADO
1490 SIAPNO, AL JOHN VINCENT GENIL
1491 SIAPNO, MARK JOSEPH SUAREZ
1492 SIASAT, TOMRICO MEDINA
1493 SICAT, ANGELICA ORTAÑEZ
1494 SICUYA, HANNAH ZARINA SUSAS
1495 SIGUENZA, JOHN PATRICK IBITA
1496 SILAGPO, GILBERT MONDIDO
1497 SILVA, JAN MICHAEL BASCO
1498 SILVA, RICHMON AALA
1499 SILVALLANA, RUTH ALABASO
1500 SINAMBAN, JOANN VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 32 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 SINCO, HORACE INSOY
1502 SINGSON, MA JANEN ESCOREAL
1503 SIONGCO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER BORJA
1504 SIOS-E, ARA KARMELA ISIDOR
1505 SIRINGAN, MARIAN APRILLE TAGUBA
1506 SITCHON, RALPH BEATO
1507 SO, JULIUS AUSTIN LIM BARRETTO
1508 SOGUILON, JUNE ARGUILLON
1509 SOLAMILLO, EDGAR LALIM
1510 SOLAS, KRISTOFFER MAGHARI
1511 SOLIMAN, ARCHIE BASCO
1512 SOLITO, MARIZUN LEOPOLDO
1513 SOLLANO, ZENDIE MONEA BATISTEL
1514 SOLLESTA, CARL ANDREW ESMEJARDA
1515 SOLOMON, FLOYDDAN ASOTIGUE
1516 SOMBERO, MELANIE HIMAR
1517 SOMBERO, VANESSA MARIE VILLARUEL
1518 SORIANO, CLARIZA JOY LONTOK
1519 SORIANO, GILBERT OBLEFIAS
1520 SOTES, MARIE VONNE KRIS LAVEGA
1521 SOYLON, MARK BRYAN REYES
1522 STA ANA, BERTWIN SUMULONG
1523 STA ANA, REYMOND FRANCISCO
1524 STO DOMINGO, JEZIEL DANDY CANOG
1525 SUBARDIAGA, IAN HOPE GARCIA
1526 SUDARIO, ROGDRES NARVASA
1527 SUGITA, HIROSHI PLACIDO
1528 SUMAGAYSAY, JOSHUA BRYAN PALENCIA
1529 SUMAYA, RUBY MARJORIE MINDO
1530 SUMAYAO, CHARMAINE BENUYA
1531 SUPE, HANNAH RUTH CHICO
1532 SUPETRAN, YSRAEL ARELLANO
1533 SY, JAMESON
1534 SY, KENN DERIK LO
1535 SY, MARIA ANGELICA BOLA
1536 SZE, CLARENCE MIRAFUENTE
1537 TABADA, SARAH CALDEO
1538 TABAO, ARIN LAGARTO
1539 TABARANGAO, RUEL
1540 TABAÑAG, MICHAEL JOHN MONTES
1541 TABERNILLA, JOHN CHRISTIAN PADILLA
1542 TACOLOD, MAT VINCENT EDWARD ENDAYA
1543 TACUBANZA, DARWIN MARTICIO
1544 TACUEL, PAUL BRYAN CABALO
1545 TADEO, CHRISTOPHER CAGUD
1546 TADURAN, ALDRIN JOAR RODRIGO
1547 TADURAN, JERWIN PORNIZA
1548 TAGUM, MAE BUSTARGA
1549 TALANAY, FRANCIS ROCKY ALARCON
1550 TALAVERA, LOUIE FRANCIS QUIZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 33 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 TALIPING, ROCEL DESUYO
1552 TALOSIG, KRISTOFFER JOHN BARTOLOME
1553 TAMAYO, MHAR VINCENT MAGBANUA
1554 TAMAYO, YAZEL RUTH ALCANTARA
1555 TAMPES, KAREN MAE MENDOZA
1556 TAMPOR, CHESTER MALUBAY
1557 TAN, JOSE VERNARD ALMEDILLA
1558 TAN, JUSTIN CHRISTOPHER ALEMANI
1559 TAN, MARK CHRISTOPHER PISCOS
1560 TAN, MARK IAN TIU
1561 TAN, MARY TAMAR DIAZ
1562 TANAEL, AZRIEL ED VARGAS
1563 TANANGONAN, DAVE DURAN
1564 TARANTAN, JOJET HILARIO
1565 TARAY, BRENDON BAYLOSIS
1566 TAREPE, JOHN EMIL YNION
1567 TATIERRA, MARVIN CAÑEGA
1568 TAUPAN, JOEY CALICARAN
1569 TAYO, DARYL LOUIS CO
1570 TECSON, DEWEY HANS VASQUEZ
1571 TECSON, NEIL RYAN PICUT
1572 TEJADA, ALEJANDRINO JR CAASI
1573 TEJADA, RONNEL JAY SERRANO
1574 TELIS, LESTER ROYD BASCO
1575 TEMPOROSA, JOSEPH PINTOR
1576 TENEDERO, PAULA JANE BATAC
1577 TENORIO, IAN JOSEPH DIONISIO
1578 TENORIO, NERICO ABENILLA
1579 TEODORO, ANNABELLE DAYRIT
1580 TEODORO, MARVIN JR BELZA
1581 TEOXON, ARNON JOSHUA PIAÑA
1582 TERRONES, ARNIE PANGAN
1583 TERSOL, VICTOR CUISON
1584 TIAPON, JOE-BEN PANUELOS
1585 TIBON, MICHAEL JOSHUA REVAULA
1586 TICMAN, JOHN VERCE MINA
1587 TIDALGO, JENELYN SORIA
1588 TIGLAO, MIGUEL ALPHONSO CANO
1589 TIMAN, LIZETTE CATACUTAN
1590 TIMBAL, RUZEL PATIGAYON
1591 TINGJUY, CHARLES VINCENT MORALES
1592 TIU, EUNEALE ANTONIO
1593 TOLENTINO, CLARK TAYONGTONG
1594 TOLENTINO, DANILO CARLO SISON
1595 TOLENTINO, ERWIN WAGAN
1596 TOLENTINO, JON PATRICK MERCADO
1597 TOLENTINO, KEVIN GUIANG
1598 TOLENTINO, LEONARD BRYAN ORTIZ LUIS
1599 TOLENTINO, ROLAND CARLO BANJAO
1600 TOLENTINO, SARAH BERMEJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 34 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 TOLFO, MARLON CALUPAS
1602 TOMONGHA, ALDEN ESTOCE
1603 TONGOHAN, JERWIN MEDINA
1604 TORCUATOR, RONNIE JOE REYES
1605 TORRECARION, RUBY JANE AGUSTIN
1606 TORREJOS, RANDY SUELLO
1607 TORRES, GERARD PHILIP CODILLA
1608 TORRES, NESTOR PARAGAS
1609 TRAYA, JOSELITO JR SIA
1610 TRINIDAD, KATRINA MAE REYES
1611 TRINIDAD, RODGIE BACUNAN
1612 TROCHO, EDNEL LOMUGDANG
1613 TRUZA, JAY ANTHONY ASIA
1614 TU, IVY LAE LEGARE
1615 TUBAN, MARK LAWRENCE BATAYON
1616 TUBIG, JOHN PAUL MAMANGUN
1617 TULIAO, FELINA MARIE LIGSAY
1618 TULING, MAYETTE NAVARRO
1619 TULIPAN, EDWARD DELLOMAS
1620 TULOP, ANGELO GRUMO
1621 TUMALIUAN, MARK ANTHONY BORJA
1622 TUMBAGA, STEVEN BALMADRES
1623 TUMBALI, LEONARD TAGUIAM
1624 TUNGPALAN, JOHN VINCENT ELEAZAR
1625 TUZON, RANIE CLAMOR
1626 UBANOS, ARIANNE NARVAEZ
1627 ULEP, MARY CHRIS DALAYAT
1628 UMALI, MAX OLIVER MALABANAN
1629 UMAYAM, MARTIN ROMIND CASTRO
1630 UNAY, MARVIC OQUINDO
1631 UNDE, PAUL JHON REMEDIO
1632 UNTALAN, JACKLYN ILAGAN
1633 URGEL, MIKO FERNANDEZ
1634 URIAN, JAYMARK CABADING
1635 UTLANG, RODEL JOHN RACHO
1636 UY, IAN CIRERA
1637 UY, NUME WIL DUNGOG
1638 VALDEHUEZA, PHILIP MANUEL CHAN
1639 VALDERAMA, RAISSA MARIE BUENAOBRA
1640 VALDEZ, JEDIAEL OAMIL
1641 VALDEZ, RODRIGO ANGELO DOMINGO
1642 VALE, ANDREI JAN MACANDILI
1643 VALENTE, LAWRENCE NISPEROS
1644 VALENTINO, LORENZO III NOEL
1645 VALENZUELA, MARIA MICHAELA PARAS
1646 VALENZUELA, MARK RENZYL VILLA
1647 VALERA, GIRLIE ANN ASI
1648 VALEROSO, ALDWIN MENDOZA
1649 VALIENTE, ALLAN JR DELA CRUZ
1650 VALINO, JOHN CHRIS MANUEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 35 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 VALLE, MARC LOUIE CRUZ
1652 VANGUARDIA, REX TENORIO
1653 VARGAS, JAMES CHRISTOPHER ROJERO
1654 VARGAS, JESARDNEL SUBAAN
1655 VEDASTO, JANET JANE MORALES
1656 VELANDRES, LOUISE ANNE TERNIDA
1657 VELASCO, JOHN HARIETH GARCIA
1658 VELASCO, JOSE IMMANUEL ENRIQUEZ
1659 VELASCO, VICTOR RAYMUND DUNQUE
1660 VERA, NEIL ROSS MARTINEZ
1661 VERGARA, PAUL JOHN EUROPA
1662 VICENTE, FRANCES ANNE MARIE SIBUGAN
1663 VICERRA, KEVIN KIM ONG
1664 VIERNES, GLAIZA MARIE GUADILLA
1665 VILLACORTES, MARVIC MATE
1666 VILLAFLOR, GERRICK ABIOG
1667 VILLAFLORES, VENUS MELODY PANGANIBAN
1668 VILLALOBOS, IAN ESPERAS
1669 VILLANO, CARLO HALILI
1670 VILLANUEVA, IGNACIO III DIAZ
1671 VILLANUEVA, PAUL ERWIN ONDE
1672 VILLANUEVA, RAINIER PALO
1673 VILLAPANDO, LESLIE MENDOZA
1674 VILLAR, OLRAMOAL ARANAS
1675 VILLARAZA, KRISTINE DE LA CRUZ
1676 VILLAREAL, RETCHEN KEN PANTURAS
1677 VILLARUBIA, JHERIC FEROLIN
1678 VILLASIS, JOESSEL FLORENCE AFRICA
1679 VILLAZOR, JOSE ELIAS GLO
1680 VILLEGAS, NEIL ALVIN LAM
1681 VILLORENTE, PAUL KEVIN LAJOM
1682 VIRLY, KEITH LESTER CORDERO
1683 VISTO, JOHN PAUL GREGORIO
1684 VITUG, PAUL EDWARD TOLENTINO
1685 VIZCARRA, CARLO JAY FERNANDEZ
1686 WANTA, ELVIN JONDEL DIWA
1687 WATA, VANESSA ALVAREZ
1688 WONG, KRISS JEFFERSON MALACA
1689 YABES, VIC JAMES BORREO
1690 YAMBA, VICTOR NIÑO PENDIHITO
1691 YAMBAO, MARTIN LOEIS MANALO
1692 YANSON, FRITZ ANTHONY DIOCSON
1693 YAP, MICHELLE MATEO
1694 YORO, JOSEPHINE MARIA BALISI
1695 YORONG, RYAN REMOLADO
1696 YOSALINA, JOSEPH ANDRIAN MONTEJO
1697 YOUNG, MAE JOLITO
1698 YU, CLARK CHRISTOPHER CASTRO
1699 YU, TED BRYAN KHU
1700 ZABALA, KARLA JOYCE EDJAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 36 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 ZAMORA, EVANGELINO JR HORCERADA
1702 ZAPANTA, DAN JEFFERSON INTATANO
1703 ZAPATA, JAMILA ILONAH CAPILI
1704 ZAPATOS, JAN ARMAN ZALDIVAR
1705 ZAYAS, ADRIAN YU
1706 ZEPEDA, CHARME LEIZL PEROL
1707 ZEPEDA, RYAN JAMES DOMINGO
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
{Source}


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 37 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013


Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABAD, RENZ JOHN HIMAYA
2 ABAPO, FRITZGERALD MALALIS
3 ABCEDE, ROLAND ABSULIO
4 ABE, CARLO YANGGA
5 ABOGAR, KENNY NOGOLLOS
6 ABRERA, ANDREI EPETIA
7 ABRIGO, CHRISTIAN BAASIS
8 ABRIL, RAZEL CARREON
9 ACOSTA, DRAZEN JAKE MANAOAT
10 ACUIN, CYRILLE JUN ESTROSAS
11 ADA, LEONARD JASON MEDEL
12 ADAN, MC NIEL ARAÑA
13 AGBAYANI, JULIUS CEASAR MANALO
14 AGCAOILI, JEFREY ROSETE
15 AGMALIW, CLARIZZA SANGIL
16 AGUAS, ROYDIMAR YALUNG
17 AGUILA, CARLO VIRREY
18 AGUILAR, DIVINA ESTRELLA ALARCON
19 AGUILAR, EDEN SUNGA
20 AGUINALDO, STEPHEN GUILLERMO
21 AGULAN, BIEN FIERRE DAMASO
22 ALALAG, CHARLENE SHEENA DUPLAAN
23 ALAMBRA, MARC LIOMEL JAPSON
24 ALAYAN, RYCILLE ALPE
25 ALBA, ALVIN DEMAYOGA
26 ALBALATE, NATHANIEL MARVIN BORNILLO
27 ALBERTO, ARCH JOHN ALEJANDRINO
28 ALBINO, LOUIE EMAN PIEDAD
29 ALBIS, RAVEN JOHN DIMADARA
30 ALCARAZ, PETER JOHN JAGUNOB
31 ALEJANDRO, JEAN DOROTEO
32 ALFANTE, JAYSON ZAMORA
33 ALINDAJAO, GYVER AMANCIO
34 ALLAS, JAY-AR DE GUZMAN
35 ALMACEN, DAVID CHRISTIAN REGINALDO
36 ALMES, LAWRENCE PEDREGOSA
37 ALMONTE, JOANNA MARIE MALATE
38 ALUCILJA, RONALD BAUTISTA
39 ALVAREZ, KIM THOMAS RYAN MORAÑA
40 ALVERO, ARLAN PAUL SANCHEZ
41 AMBROSIO, MARIO AQUINO
42 AMPARO, OLIVER PROMENTILA
43 ANACIO, MARIA CATHERINE ANICOY
44 ANDA, KILVERT MARSHALL ALVERO
45 ANG, KIRBY SHAEVER SI
46 ANGELES, ANGELIQUE MALONDA
47 ANGELES, HAROLD VISPO
48 ANGELES, JOHN VINCENT DOLENDO
49 ANGELES, KYRENTH MARY DUMLAO
50 ANGELES, MICHAEL JOHN MEMBRERE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 38 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ANGHAG, GLENN LOUIS MANLUPIG
52 ANTARAN, JOSEPH MANGARIN
53 ANTECRISTO, JHYFTY TAN
54 ANTOLIN, VLAIRRE SANCHEZ
55 ANTONIO, ADRIAN CABRIGA
56 APOSTOL, NAOME TELAN
57 AQUINO, DENBER JAY DE GUZMAN
58 AQUINO, JOHN KENNEDY MENDOZA
59 ARAMBULO, DON CASALAN
60 ARAO, CHERIE DY JACALNE
61 ARATAN, TRIXIA LYSSA BAUTISTA
62 ARCE, ERIKA MAY ZAPANTA
63 ARCELLANA, LOIS LOUIE FOLLOSCO
64 ARCILLA, JOSEPH VICTOR MUYOT
65 ARELLANO, MARISTEL FERANGCO
66 ARETA, MELANIE CABRERA
67 ARGUELLES, LEO RICHMOND GUTIERREZ
68 ARICAYOS, MARK ERVIN DE VERA
69 ARIENZA, RUSSEL SUAREZ
70 AROJADO, SHIELA BARNUEVO
71 ARPON, MA MAY FLORDELIZA ABUDA
72 ARUD, WINSTON SORIANO
73 ASAK, FHARHIDA UTOH
74 ASPIRAS, JAMES ANTHONY DORIA
75 ASTRONOMO, ARCHIE RABIA
76 ATIENZA, MADELEINE FEBRER
77 ATIENZA, RHEALYN TOLENTINO
78 ATIJERA, BEVERLY DE GUZMAN
79 AUSENTE, ERIC CHIU
80 AUSTRIA, ELLAE BERNADETTE DE DIOS
81 AVILA, NORMAN REYNFORD APA
82 AWKIT, ALLISON ACERO
83 AZAS, JONAS MONTECALVO
84 BAAS, RAZEL CARLYNNE BONDOC
85 BABASA, JAY-MAR BEGINO
86 BACANI, FRANCIS MERCADO
87 BACCAY, IAN BANAN
88 BACO, ALLEN LABASTILLA
89 BACOLOD, ANGELO MASAMOC
90 BAGUINAON, CLAUDINE CALINAWAN
91 BAJADOR, RONALD LIBRANDO
92 BALABAT, CLYDE PUNTUAL
93 BALILA, GLEN-SIMON AQUINO
94 BALILI, REY ACUÑA
95 BALINGIT, JAN MYCHAL SOLIS
96 BALIOG, GERARD RENCEL YAPE
97 BALLESTEROS, DAVID JESSOF ICO
98 BALTAZAR, GENALDYN DENISE STO DOMINGO
99 BALTAZAR, ZYREX ARNOLD REVINA
100 BANATANTO, ROY DOMEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 39 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
101 BANCE, BEN JOAN SILAO
102 BANGOYAO, FRANCISCO JR MAYO
103 BANQUITE, ARIEL PAJARILLO
104 BANTILO, ERROL PATIO
105 BARBA, KYLE PATRICK LANZUELA
106 BARBACENA, JERICK ONGOSE
107 BARBADILLO, PERDI LECTURA
108 BARCE, FRANCISCO SERVAS
109 BARCELOS, ACELYN CONCEPCION
110 BARDOQUILLO, RAFAEL TOLECO
111 BARICANTE, DANJEN VILLARUEL
112 BARINO, MICHAEL PEDROSA
113 BARRETE, EARL JUNE COLLANO
114 BARTOLOME, QUINCY JOY SALVACION
115 BASARI, RAIYAN JAMANI
116 BASILA, JULIE ANNE MANUEL
117 BASILAN, ALDRIN MONLEON
118 BAUTISTA, ART IAN GRECIA
119 BAUTISTA, CHRISTIAN ROL DONIS
120 BAUTISTA, FRELY SALDIVAR
121 BAUTISTA, MARY ANN MALLARI
122 BAUTISTA, PERFECTO JR ARCAMO
123 BAYABAY, ALIM RASHID CASTILLO
124 BAYOBO, CHESTER ABABA
125 BEBERINO, LEAH FERNITA PAGSALIGAN
126 BEJASA, KEVIN MATRICK GUPIT
127 BELEN, DONNALD JOHN LAYGO
128 BELGERA, ALBERTO LUCAS SIEGA
129 BELLA, KELVIN RALPH AMBAYEC
130 BELLIDO, VICTORIO ARZAGA
131 BENICO, TYRON SORETA
132 BERANO, REMYLLE TUAZON
133 BERBANO, PINKY FONTANILLA
134 BERIDA, JEFFREY PALAGANAS
135 BERMILLAS, DARLYN JOHN CERIN
136 BERNAL, ROMMEL MERCIALES
137 BERNALES, JERALYN GATLABAYAN
138 BESMANO, PAUL EDUARD MILANTE
139 BIAG, JONATHAN BIAG
140 BIGORNIA, RACHEL PEDREGOSA
141 BINAY-AN, JACQUELINE SINANO
142 BINGAYAN, EXPEDITO JR GUMABAY
143 BISCOCHO, NELSON JR GUMAPAC
144 BITAO, KARLO FRANCO BISENIO
145 BLANDO, TERENCE JAY TE
146 BOGNOT, MAUREEN SALMOS
147 BOLALIN, MARLON BAESA
148 BONDOC, JOSEPH CARLO RODRIGUEZ
149 BONGAIS, CHRISTIAN SANTIAGO
150 BONGALONTA, PIERRE BARRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 40 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
151 BONZA, MA NIÑA BERNABE
152 BOSUEGO, YURI BERNARDEZ
153 BOYONAS, QUEEN CYTHEA MAGALLON
154 BRANZUELA, ERLIN CANIOS
155 BRIONES, JOHN TIRSO DELA CRUZ
156 BRIOSO, JERIC GADER
157 BUCAD, LESLIE LAYGO
158 BUCATORA, JOSEPH GENEROSO
159 BUENAFLOR, JEFF ATOLE
160 BUGAY, JOHN KIER RAMOS
161 BULAON, ROMAR MANALANG
162 BULAWIT, KING BIAG
163 BULLECER, JOSHUA WESLEY CARIAZO
164 BURCE, MARVIN SEPTIMO
165 CAADAN, JERRY SABALLA
166 CABALLERO, ALVIN RONNIE JR ESCANILLA
167 CABANLIT, JENICA DENICE SADIA
168 CABANTAC, ARCHIE ABALOS
169 CABATUAN, JAN CARLO LLORIN
170 CABAÑAS, MA JUDEAL MABINI
171 CABRERA, ANGELYN SALONGA
172 CABRERA, LEONARD MISA
173 CABRERA, RHEA SARMIENTO
174 CABREROS, CATHLEEN GEM PAGUIO
175 CABUAG, JOSEPH PARAÑAQUE
176 CACAP, KIMPEL GUESAED
177 CADION, GEFF REY SILLA
178 CAGAMPANG, FRANCIS ALIMPOOS
179 CAGAS, JOSHUA NOEL MASCARDO
180 CAGAS, RAUL ARAGON
181 CAGUITLA, SHEILA MAY OLAN
182 CAIGAS, RACHEL ANN BERMUDEZ
183 CALAGUAS, KRYZIA FAITH MANIPON
184 CALANNO, KEVIN MANOLITO MANIEGO
185 CALICA, JOHN CRISTOPHER DOCULAN
186 CALIMLIM, ARVIE MAE TRINIDAD
187 CALIP, KENNETH PAUL GARCIA
188 CALMA, MARY JOYCE ANN DE LUNA
189 CAMERINO, EARL PATRICK ITUGOT
190 CAMINGAL, ELMER PANGANGAAN
191 CAMPOS, FRITZ ANGELICO GUANLAO
192 CANGAO, SIEGFRIED MONEDA
193 CANILLO, RONALYN EBOÑA
194 CANSINO, MA ARVINA SIBAYAN
195 CANTILLO, ROGELIO III AYSON
196 CAPATI, REI VIANNE FABRO
197 CAPINO, MELIZA BUDOSO
198 CAPOY, KRISTIAN NIÑO BARCELO
199 CAPUA, EDUARDSON CRUZ
200 CARBONELL, VINCENT JOHN CAGAMPAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 41 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
201 CARDENAS, MONICA ALLAZAS
202 CARINGAL, JOE RACHELLE ANGELA BAUTISTA
203 CARLOS, SHARMAINE DIANNE REYES
204 CARNEO, CHRISTOPHER MANCENIDO
205 CARREON, RONALD PATES
206 CASILLA, JONATHAN ROZUL
207 CASTELLANO, JOBELLE SYDELL RAMIREZ
208 CASTILLO, DANIEL SARMIENTO
209 CASTILLO, RONNEL BRIONES
210 CASTRENCE, RAMIL AÑONUEVO
211 CASTRO, CLEMENTE JR FAALA
212 CATE, JOHVEN ROJAS
213 CATIGBE, KARREN JOY GONZALES
214 CATUDAY, EDGARDO JR CIPRIANO
215 CATULIN, YVETTE MALABAD
216 CAYABAS, JANN BRYAN DUQUE
217 CAYABYAB, KATHLEEN RODRIGUEZ
218 CAÑAVERAL, ALAIN RONALD DE LA CRUZ
219 CAÑONERO, REYMOND NUANGAY
220 CEE, IVY JOY BAGUIWAN
221 CENIZAL, ALMAR ABNER QUIJANO
222 CERRERO, JESSIEMILE BOCALAN
223 CEÑA, JAIRO FADERES
224 CHAVEZ, RALPH JANSEN ORBILLO
225 CHICA, DAWN MARGARETH BUNQUIN
226 CLAR, JORDAN PROVIDO
227 CLARIN, RAPH RODMAN SAN JUAN
228 CLAVERIA, SANDY II ERES
229 CLEMENTE, EDWIN JERALD FRANCISCO
230 COMIDOY, ARVIN ROSALES
231 CONSTANTINO, PATRICK ANTHONY CUEVAS
232 CORPIN, MARK ANTHONY SARMIENTO
233 CORPUZ, EDGAR ALLAN ACANTILADO
234 CORPUZ, ELEAZER LUZANO
235 CORUNO, DONDY JHON MORILLA
236 CORVERA, TEM PAOLO RABOSA
237 CRESPO, JOSHUA DIZON
238 CRISOLOGO, FALCONIER VERNON ICO
239 CRUETA, JERNEST CRISCARL CABRERA
240 CRUZ, CHRISTOPER JOHN CAMERO
241 CRUZ, KEVIN EARLE DOMASIG
242 CRUZ, MARICRIS PAULINO
243 CRUZ, ROBIN JAMES VALDEZ
244 CU, JOHN MICHAEL ERICK FERRER
245 CU-UNJIENG, JOHN ALGRIC RIVADELO
246 CUDIA, EDUARDO SAMSON
247 CUEVAS, JUDIE ANNE PANGILINAN
248 CUEVAS, RYAN ILAGAN
249 CULLA, JEFFREY GARCIA
250 CUNTAPAY, ROMMEL CARANGUIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 42 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
251 DACLES, DEAL LOPEZ
252 DACPANO, JEREMEE MARQUEZ
253 DADO, KIM WILFRED MARAMBA
254 DAIG, JOSE BLADDY BEROY
255 DAIRO, MARC KENNETH CORPUZ
256 DAMASCO, THENA TORRES
257 DAMATAC, GIAN PAULINE BATTAD
258 DANDAN, GLADYS AMOR VIEJA
259 DANOSO, JONATHAN TECSON
260 DANQUE, DAVE MERCADERO
261 DANTES, JAICELE JOY CHAVEZ
262 DANTES, JOSEPH PAULO MACAM
263 DAO-AYEN, NADIA PAT-ONGAY
264 DATIC, ARVI CHRISTINE SINLAO
265 DAVID, ARIEL REYES
266 DAVID, GERALD CHRIS CANLAS
267 DAVID, JOHNFEL ESGUERRA
268 DAVID, MIKHAIL CAPULONG
269 DAVILA, DAYANAN GABRIEL DAYANAN
270 DAYAO, LEONARD CAMUA
271 DAYO, JOHN CARLO BALA
272 DE GUZMAN, ABEGAIL DEL ROSARIO
273 DE GUZMAN, ALLAN MONTILLA
274 DE GUZMAN, ERLYN SALAS
275 DE GUZMAN, JAYSON MOSCA
276 DE JESUS, CARLO BACANI
277 DE JESUS, MICHELLE JAMIAS
278 DE LA CRUZ, SHIENA JANE CABALLA
279 DE LEON, CARLMON JESUS BRINGAS
280 DE LEON, ESPERANZA SUAREZ
281 DE LEON, RICHARD DIZON
282 DE LOS REYES, ERICA LEE MAGNO
283 DE OCERA, NATHANIEL MEDINA
284 DE PABLO, DEXTER PELAEZ
285 DE ROXAS, MIKE JAY ARANDIA
286 DE VERA, ALLAN LLOYD FERRER
287 DE VERA, ANGELO LUIGI ROBLES
288 DE VERA, GIAN PATRICK SORIANO
289 DE VERA, KARL ANGELO JUANATAS
290 DE VERA, RANDOLPH ALCANTARA
291 DE VERA, RUTH CHRIS CASACLANG
292 DEAPERA, ALLAN JEZREEL LIPIT
293 DEL ROSARIO, ANTHONY JOSEPH DINGALAN
294 DEL ROSARIO, JET KARL BARIUAN
295 DELA CRUZ, CARLYN TORRES
296 DELA CRUZ, DANN LAWRENCE VILLARANTE
297 DELA CRUZ, FELIX ANTHONY FRANCISCO
298 DELA CRUZ, IGI JUSTINE DE LEON
299 DELA CRUZ, JERMAR DAVID BUENAVENTURA
300 DELA CRUZ, JOE MHAR GALISANAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 43 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
301 DELA CRUZ, KATRINA LARA DE GUZMAN
302 DELA CRUZ, MARY ANN GARCIA
303 DELA PEÑA, JOHN VENANCIO LADORES
304 DELA ROSA, JANIKKO JIMENEZ
305 DELA TORRE, JOSEPH ALISON DIESTA
306 DELEN, JEFFERSON IMPERIAL
307 DELLOSA, ROMMEL CHRISTIAN MALIAO
308 DELOS SANTOS, GELIROSE AVELINO
309 DELOS SANTOS, JONNEL JUANO
310 DIAZ, GLENN ANGELO PEREZ
311 DIAZ, JOHN PAULO ORTEGA
312 DIBARATUN, MOHAMA JESSAH OCAMPO
313 DIMACULANGAN, GIANNINA FLORES
314 DIMAILIG, RONNELL DE CASTRO
315 DIMOL, GUIA VIVENNIE BERNALES
316 DINGLASAN, ROVIE MAIDA ALMEIDA
317 DIOLA, FRANCIS ANTHONY JABUTAY
318 DIONA, ROMELL BALANCIO
319 DIONGLAY, KARL MIKHAIL BERBA
320 DIÑO, RENZ IAN ROMERO
321 DOMINGO, GERALYN DELA CRUZ
322 DOMINGO, MARK ARNEL BINALAY
323 DORADO, KELVIN CLARK CORONADO
324 DOSAL, CLETUS MICHAEL KANDOG
325 DULANAS, EDBERG MAQUILING
326 DULAY, JAYVEE DEL ROSARIO
327 DUMANIG, JAYCEE BRYAN DORONILA
328 DUQUE, REY EDWARD MAGNO
329 DUÑO, HARVEY HEDRIANA
330 EAMILAO, GRACE ANN ESPINOSA
331 EBUENGA, JOHN NOMEL BESID
332 ECHAVE, CHRYSANGELO LAPUZ
333 ECHAVE, LLOYD NYSLER JIMENEZ
334 ELLA, ALDWIN ANGELO CUSTODIO
335 EMOCLING, GLENN PAULO MALIKSI
336 ENCENDENCIA, EFREN DAVE ECHALICO
337 ENDRACA, JOSE RONALD MANAOPANAO
338 ENOVAL, CHRISTIAN POQUIZ
339 EPRES, JOHN JOHN LLABORE
340 EQUIA, CHARLITO JR CAIGOY
341 ESCALA, BHENEDICT MANILA
342 ESCALANTE, JACOB ERICSON CAÑEDO
343 ESCUDERO, VAL ANTONIO TOROBA
344 ESPAÑOL, JAMES ANTHONY EDANGAL
345 ESPAÑOLA, REVI POMOY
346 ESPEJO, ERIKA NICOLE AFRICA
347 ESPIRITU, LOUIE ABERGAS
348 ESPIRITU, MARC JOSEPH DE GUZMAN
349 ESPIRITU, PATRICK EVAN MOLINAR
350 ESTACIO, LA RIZZE MORGIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 44 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
351 ESTOPACE, LEMUEL AGUIRRE
352 ESTORPE, DENNIS CORTEZ
353 ESTRADA, JENARD FELICIANO
354 ESTRELLA, JOHN KEVIN FERRER
355 ETIONG, HAZEL ANN PACLIBAR
356 FABIA, RAMON JACINTO JUANATAS
357 FABILANE, ROCKY MACANAS
358 FAJARDO, EDISON JR ALIM
359 FAJARDO, JULIO CARLO GUITONES
360 FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO JR CADANO
361 FERNANDEZ, MARRIANNE AGUILA
362 FIELD, JONATHAN ALDAVE
363 FLORES, CARMI ROSE SANCHEZ
364 FORNELOSA, ZEDRICK JAMES HALUM
365 FORONDA, JEREMIASH LAGAO
366 FRAGANTE, KENT FRANCIS CARISMA
367 FRANCISCO, NELSON REY CUMPIO
368 FRIALDE, JOCEL BAYLON
369 FRIAS, LARRY RODELAS
370 FRONDA, JUDE EMIL PASCUA
371 FUNELAS, AUGUSTO CHRISTIAN ABRIS
372 FURAQUE, JOHN MARLO PERILLO
373 GABRIEL, CLEVER ROY DELA CRUZ
374 GABRILLO, KREZYL ANNE CEÑIDOZA
375 GABUAT, ARIES PRILL
376 GACUSAN, RICHARD MARK TIMPUG
377 GADOS, RAYMART GAEWEN
378 GALANG, JOHNIEL CONTRERAS
379 GALANZA, VICTOR DAMASO
380 GALING, MARIBEL SITOY
381 GANADEN, KENNETH GODOY
382 GANTALA, NESCHELLE TAMSON
383 GARABILES, LORENZ GUARIN
384 GARCIA, ARGEL JOSEPH AQUINO
385 GARCIA, JOVELYN REGINIO
386 GARCIA, MELODY DACQUEL
387 GARCIA, RENZE LEDESMA
388 GARCIA, RODINA ALVAREZ
389 GARCIANO, DERICK JOSHUA PAPAS
390 GASCON, MERCEDITA ABUTAL
391 GASGONIA, MARK GEOCEL PINILI
392 GAVINO, ARNEL AGUSTIN
393 GAYETA, DIANNE ROSE SALVA
394 GENTILES, ELVIN HAYES VERANO
395 GIVERA, KARL LESTER RONOLO
396 GLODO, ERICKSON NIEVA
397 GOMEZ, CHRISTOPHER JOHN ACLARO
398 GOMEZ, ELIJAH SANTOS
399 GONZAGA, RODEL ARRIEGA
400 GONZALES, ARNIE CADIANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 45 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
401 GONZALES, ELCRIS RIOVEROS
402 GONZALES, JASPER BABAAN
403 GONZALES, JERICO LAJA
404 GRAMONTE, HENRY JR ORTEGA
405 GRANEDO, KENNICHI
406 GREGORIO, JANIELLE JOY SAAVEDRA
407 GUARIN, PHILIP JANSEN CAAMPUED
408 GUEVARA, BRIAN ORA
409 GUEVARRA, ALBERT SOTTO
410 GUILLERMO, RENANTE NACIN
411 GUIM, MARANATHA CANDIA
412 GULFAN, FAYE LOUIELA ROSOS
413 GULMATICO, IAN HOPE CARNAJE
414 GUMAPAC, RENZ LOUISE DITAN
415 GUZMAN, ELGENE MARK BARCENA
416 HERNAN, MELCHOR JR SUMAYLO
417 HERNANDEZ, EDRINE MAY MODEQUILLO
418 HERNANDEZ, KIM BANDELARIA
419 HERRERA, KEANNO MANGAOANG
420 HILONGOS, CANNY EDWARD SIBONGA
421 HIPOLITO, MAUREEN AZEL VALDEZ
422 HUBAC, KRYSTEL JOY HERNAN
423 HUBAC, NOLLIE JOHN CAGANG
424 IBALIO, JOHN EDISOND ORDILLAS
425 IBARRETA, RAYMART PEREZ
426 IBARRIENTOS, NIÑO DAN LAGATIC
427 IBAY, DONNA MAE JACOB
428 ICO, RANILO RD LAYUG
429 ILUMBA, LANCE MARVIN REMEDIOS
430 ILUSTRISIMO, ALEXANDER JR PLATIGUE
431 INES, RONADETTE JAMBALOS
432 INTIA, MARIA KARLA ARGARIN
433 IRENO, PAZ REGONDOLA
434 ISABEDRA, LET LET BIANZON
435 ISAIS, JESSICA DUNGCA
436 ISIDRO, GRAYCHELLE CARAGAY
437 JACINTO, JOHN JOVEN AGUSTIN
438 JAVIER, AMY DINGLE
439 JAVIER, ERLE LOUIE JAY VICTORIA
440 JAVIER, RAYMOND BONGCO
441 JIMENEZ, ELP MARC BOLO
442 JIMENEZ, JAY-MARK ABUEG
443 JIMENEZ, JEFF REICH AGUIRRE
444 JIMENEZ, KRESIL JOY PANES
445 JOSEPH, MARK EDRIAN IGNACIO
446 JOVER, JOI LYNN MARIE JACOMILLE
447 JUMAGDAO, MICHAEL JARED DE LEON
448 JUSI, RYAN JAMES DALANGIN
449 KIKOY, RHEY JAY JIMENO
450 LACANLALE, MARK ANTHONY BUENAVENTURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 46 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
451 LADERA, SIRACH JOHN DOMINIC BANZUELA
452 LADIANA, JONATHAN PARAS
453 LADORES, CARLA RAMOS
454 LADRIDO, JOHN MARTIN MARIFOSQUE
455 LAGAHIT, JEFFREY ROCHEN MILALLOS
456 LAGANAO, LORRAINE ANTHONAITTE RENDON
457 LAGAR, GAEZA DANO
458 LAGMAN, PAUL ERWIN CASTILLO
459 LAGRAZON, PITZ GERALD GONZALES
460 LAGUARDIA, EROL SIMOUN CUICO
461 LAMON, JANUZS KELVIN MELCHOR
462 LANAT, ELLEN JEAN GIMANG
463 LANTIN, RALPH GREGOR DELA CRUZ
464 LAO, VINCENZO LIU
465 LAQUI, SHELLA MAE AMABA
466 LARGOSA, JONAS FLORES
467 LASDACAN, CLITON DONGGA-AS
468 LAURENTE, SYLVESTER JOHN LLIDO
469 LAURETA, JOEL CORPUZ
470 LAURON, LEE MARK DELA TORRE
471 LAYUG, MICHAEL ANGELO PABALAN
472 LAZARO, JERVIN CALALANG
473 LEGASPI, EFREN JR DIMATATAC
474 LEGASPI, KALLEL ANTHONY SANTIAGO
475 LEGASPI, KIMBERLY ANN ROQUE
476 LENTERIA, REGELYN MAE AYENTO
477 LICARDO, CHRISTIAN PAULO JUAREZ
478 LICLIC, VERLAN BALAD
479 LIM, JEREMIAH AMOS LLORENTE
480 LIM, JERIC CORDOVA
481 LIM, JESTER CORDOVA
482 LIM, PATRIZIA MEGAN TAGLE
483 LINO, RICARDO II RIVERA
484 LITUSQUEN, LARA VILLANEA
485 LLANZA, CHRISTINE MARIE CABALU
486 LLEVA, JEZZETTE FELIZ TALAVERA
487 LOMOSBOG, IAN KEVIN CID
488 LONGAKIT, PLEIADES FAITH ZERNA
489 LONGCOP, WENDELL JESSAN GAPASIN
490 LOPEZ, LEONARD SANCHEZ
491 LOPEZ, NEIL ARNIE CASTILLO
492 LOPEZ, RONA MAI KRYSNELL DEL ROSARIO
493 LOPEZ, ROSEL BRIONES
494 LOPEZ, RUDY MOJICA
495 LORENZO, JON BON JOVI GULAPA
496 LOZANO, RACHEL CARREON
497 LUMBA, CHRIZELLE TINTERO
498 MABATAN, NUEL TAGUINOD
499 MABUTIN, DIOPHANTUS
500 MAC, CHERRY ANN NAVARRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 47 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
501 MACAALAY, GENE CARLO BEGONIA
502 MACABUHAY, ALEXANDER JR ANDAYA
503 MACABUHAY, KRIZELLE YAMSON
504 MACALINAO, MHYCA MAGNAYE
505 MACAPAGAL, MARY FATIMA MENDOZA
506 MACARAMBON, FRANZ NASH TOMANDA
507 MAESTRE, CHRISTIAN LLOYD POMAREJOS
508 MAGISTRADO, JOMAR CAS
509 MAGRIÑA, FRANZ DARYL QUINES
510 MAKILING, JOHN MICHAEL ANTONIO
511 MALABANAN, CHRISTIAN DE CHAVEZ
512 MALABANAN, ERWIN TORRES
513 MALAPITAN, REM RYAN CARAMAY
514 MALIG, JOHN RHEY KEVIN MERCADO
515 MALIGAYA, JONALD LOTERTE
516 MALLAPRE, KIM JASPER ENRIQUEZ
517 MALLARI, ELIZER BALUYUT
518 MALTOS, KAREN BINAUHAN
519 MAMENTA, MARK FERDINAND ROMERO
520 MANABAT, CARLO IGNACIO
521 MANALILI, JOANNE CLARISSE CASULLA
522 MANALO, JOHN ARWIN BARTOLAY
523 MANALO, MADEL NACIONALES
524 MANDAP, MELCHOR CALIWAG
525 MANDIN, VICPATRICK JAMORA
526 MANES, SARAH GRACE DOMANTAY
527 MANGA, JOSE LORENZO MICO
528 MANGUERA, JEMIMA ANDRIA OCAMPO
529 MANGURIT, KEVIN RODRIGUEZ
530 MANLUTAC, MICHAEL ANGELO DE LOS REYES
531 MANUEL, DARRYL JAN ROBRIGADO
532 MANZANO, WARREN BANCIFRA
533 MANZON, ROBINSON PATAYAN
534 MARQUEZ, BRYAN DAVID DE GUZMAN
535 MARQUEZ, MARK JOSEPH CABUNGCAL
536 MARTINEZ, JEWEL DAYNE AREVALO
537 MARVIDA, GLENN SHERWIN HESITA
538 MATEO, JOSE ELISEO BORJA
539 MATRIANO, JOHN EMERSON CALIBAT
540 MEDINA, ROCHELLE ESGASANE
541 MEJIA, MERLINA MEJIA
542 MENDOZA, ARRUN ROBLES
543 MENDOZA, CAED MARK MEDUL
544 MENDOZA, FATIMA HINGADA
545 MENDOZA, JOAN ROLDAN
546 MENESES, TINKER J GALVAN
547 MENIL, JESSIE BELLE LESTOJOS
548 MERCADO, JOVENCIO JR ALKUINO
549 MERZA, ROBERTZON LIBANTINO
550 MICLAT, PAUL JOSEPH ESCOBAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 48 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
551 MIGO, RINO MANSET
552 MIGUEL, MARK LEOCIS OROZCO
553 MINGI, ALJON PATRICK PEREZ
554 MIRANDA, JANNINE DELOS SANTOS
555 MIRANDILLA, JAYDE PAOLO CASTRO
556 MOCORRO, SARDIAH MAE MAHILUM
557 MODAN, MOHAJERI INAWASAN
558 MONCAYO, BRIL ALJON PACHECO
559 MONTANO, JIM EVANGELISTA
560 MONTEAGUDO, CRISTELLE ARA CORONADO
561 MONTEMAYOR, ABEGAIL ADA CALAYO
562 MONTEMAYOR, PRINCESS JADE DIESTA
563 MONTERO, CRIS IAN HAO
564 MORA, MARISAN POLITA
565 MORADA, MARK JOHN IBARRA
566 MORALES, ELVIS ARCILLA
567 MORENO, BANISSA CELZO
568 MORENO, NYNA SEBIAL
569 MURING, SILVESTRE AMOTO
570 NACARIO, GERUINE CHRIS CABALINAN
571 NAMOC, GERIC ANTHONY PORTICOS
572 NAMOCOT, SHARMAINE JYL LOOD
573 NAMORO, SANTY VENTURA
574 NARADA, FRANC WINSTON ORIBE
575 NARCISO, ANNA CZARINA SAN ANTONIO
576 NATIVIDAD, MARK BALANA
577 NAVALES, JAMES REY LAXA
578 NAVORA, DENN LAWRENCE RESPICIO
579 NEMO, KEVIN CYRIL BENJAMIN
580 NEPOMUCENO, JUDRIQUE NICOLE FERRARIS
581 NERI, BRANDON LUCERO
582 NERI, MC ALVIN NAVARRO
583 NIPAS, EUGENE BERTULANO
584 NOBLEZA, KAISSER NICOLAI DULAY
585 NOMIL, DIANA SAHIBUL
586 NOVELERO, JILBERT MOLAR
587 NUEVAESPAÑA, JOEMAR JR SAJONIA
588 NUEVO, ARTHUR JR ABENDAN
589 NULUD, MICHAEL RIOSA
590 NUÑEZ, GENESIS SORIANO
591 OCAMPO, PAUL JOHN TEMPLANZA
592 OCHINANG, MARICRIS MANALANG
593 OGANG, ARVIE JOHN LAGUNA
594 OJEDA, MANUEL II DEL CASTILLO
595 OLAN, CARMELA VILLANUEVA
596 OLEGARIO, ED MARK DELA CRUZ
597 OMLI, EUNEL ELENA
598 ORAYAN, RHENNE-ANN ALPARAS
599 ORCINE, JEMUEL VALENZUELA
600 ORDUÑA, FERNANDO III VELASQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 49 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
601 ORO, ARNEL UBAS
602 ORTEA, WINRICH ZION PARRUCHO
603 ORTEGA, JUFFIL BELUAN
604 ORTILLO, EDWARDSON DEL ROSARIO
605 OSORIO, JAN PATRICK BADILLES
606 OUANO, KEITH STEVEN ANTEPUESTO
607 PAA, ADRIAN ORTIZ
608 PACLEB, RHON DIAZ
609 PADRIGAO, RUDY JR SUMILE
610 PADRONES, KEEN RENA
611 PADUA, ALDRIN DOMINGO
612 PADUA, ARABELLE RACA
613 PAGATPAT, JAIME JR CENA
614 PAGCALIWANGAN, ALAIN MACATANGAY
615 PAJARILLO, JOHN ALFRED HERNANDEZ
616 PAJO, STEPHANIE BENDIJO
617 PAJUYO, CLINT TORREON
618 PAKAM, MOHAMMAD HAJIER HABIBULA
619 PALMA, HEXERZES ROX MAMIS
620 PALO, RONALD BRYAN BALILI
621 PALUSTRE, SARAH JEAN COMIA
622 PAMONAG, JAMES KEEN LAGONOY
623 PANALIGAN, MARTIN MALINAY
624 PANES, HECTOR DIVINO
625 PANGANIBAN, MARC PAOLO MAGNO
626 PANGCATAN, AL-JALIL MALABAYABAS
627 PANGILINAN, YOED PEREZ
628 PANIMDIM, ARIEL ALFON
629 PANOPIO, MARY GRACE MOLINA
630 PARAS, RENIEL MANUBA
631 PARE, IRAJ RACHELLA DIZON
632 PARIS, JAYSON BANDONG
633 PARREÑO, JOSEPH EDSEL SARMIENTO
634 PARROCHO, DANIEL MENGGE
635 PASAMBA, KRISTOFFER DAVE PACQUING
636 PASCUA, KEVIN MARDY ARCILLO
637 PATERNO, MELVIN JR SIPALAY
638 PAÑOSO, KEVIN MCCHARTY ESCARO
639 PELAYO, IAN JASPER AMARO
640 PELITO, EDGAR IAN MIJARES
641 PELLAZAR, ALISON JUDE DE VEYRA
642 PENDON, CAREN MAY DE ASIS
643 PENUS, KERWIN GILBERT MAURICIO
644 PERAL, JETHRO LE EDMILAO
645 PERDIDO, JEJO MARL MASULI
646 PEREIRA, JERICO VOCAL
647 PEREIRA, NIKKI FURIO
648 PEREZ, CHRISTINE MARIE SALVADOR
649 PEREZ, GABRIEL SAMENIADA
650 PEREZ, JOSE JARLO ZAIDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 50 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
651 PILLARINA, ARGEL PILI
652 PINEDA, ELFRED SORIANO
653 PINEDA, JOHN CABANILLA
654 PIOL, EMMANUEL DINGLASAN
655 PLATA, MARIECOR MISTAL
656 POLINTAN, JANSEN MEJIAS
657 PONCE, JASPEN DAG-UMAN
658 PONCIANO, JOHN GLEN AUTIDA
659 PONTILLAS, ALEX JR PANTILA
660 PORMENTO, ALBERT BAROLO
661 POTESTAD, MARIO SANTOS
662 PRADO, ALECAR SUALOG
663 PRADO, MARK ANTHONY TORNIADO
664 PUGOY, ALVIN MANCIA
665 PUIG, REEGO EMMANUELLE NICDAO
666 PUJALTE, PATRICK JAMILANO
667 QUEZON, JAY ROME GARFIN
668 QUIJANO, MARLON DELA CRUZ
669 QUINDARA, STEPHANIE TAMONDONG
670 QUINTERO, JONALD BONA
671 QUIPE, ED MARK CONSIGNADO
672 QUISTO, JESSIE CHRISTIAN PAULINO
673 QUISTOY, IRENE CUBA
674 RABUSA, RUZZEL GEORGE MATUTINO
675 RAFANAN, IRVIC DE GUZMAN
676 RAMOS, ILVINO SANTUYO
677 RAMOS, JERWIN VILLADELREY
678 RAMOS, MERVIN VILLANUEVA
679 RAMOS, REBELLA ALDERITE
680 RAMOS, WILSON FRANCISCO
681 RAYMUNDO, CLARK KEEN LEGASPI
682 RAÑA, GHERAN UBALDO
683 RAÑIN, JENYCEL LOGMAO
684 REALINGO, AVELINO JR BOTIN
685 RECEDE, ROXANNE JOY CASTOR
686 REDILLAS, JULIUS MUÑEZ
687 REFORSADO, JAY BORJA
688 REFRAN, MARK DEXTER BRONIA
689 REMOLONA, RALPH JOSEPH MAGNAYE
690 RENCONADA, SHAREANNE JOY SACRAMENTO
691 RETINIO, KARL JAMES REGINO
692 REYES, MA ALEYA ABANADOR
693 REYES, MARK ARVIN MAQUINAD
694 RIGINDING, CAYZEL CHARMAINE ARARACAP
695 RIMANDO, MARK KEVIN DULATRE
696 RIVERA, JERALD BORBON
697 RIVERA, KEITH EMMANUEL VICENA
698 RIVERA, MA REVIE JANE SANCHEZ
699 RIVERA, WINJOI CARRERA
700 ROBEA, RON JOSHUA ROSALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 51 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
701 RODRIGUEZ, CERWIN MAGNAYE
702 ROLDAN, KIMBERLY CRIS BELGA
703 ROMANOS, ANNELI MAE TUMANDA
704 ROMERO, JASPHER JOSEPH ALMANZOR
705 ROQUE, AUGUSTUS ANTHONY MIACO
706 ROSAL, RACHELLE NIRA BAROTILLA
707 ROSARIO, ALFREDO JR MIRAFLORES
708 ROSARIO, ROSINNI ACOSTA
709 ROSELL, CRIS IAN PACAÑA
710 ROXAS, ANGELICA VILLAREAL
711 RUBEN, JAY MAR DUMAGUIT
712 RUBI, RANDY LLANO
713 RUIZ, RODEL LOUIS COSEJO
714 RUMBAOA, ARVIN PAULO LIMJOCO
715 RUPINTA, JAYSON PAGARIGAN
716 RUTA, FRUMENCIO JR LABRADO
717 SABATE, STELLA SOFIA ISIDRO
718 SABATER, SYREL TORALDE
719 SABERON, HENSCHEL RAYNERA
720 SACRAMENTO, PERFECTO JR GOMEZ
721 SACUEZA, LESLIE MARIE ROMARAOG
722 SADSAD, ARISTEO CRISTOPER TANZUACO
723 SAGA, MAYNARD THEODOR LASPUÑA
724 SALAZAR, ERWIN DAEVIZ RONQUILLO
725 SALAZAR, JANLIVER MAALIW
726 SALAZAR, JEFFERSON UY
727 SALAZAR, JOHANNA LIZ MANIACOP
728 SALCEDO, LUCIA MONICA BADEO
729 SALONGA, DONATELLO INTAL
730 SALUDAR, JULES CARLO DIAZ
731 SALVA, ADEL RIO CEA
732 SALVADOR, JOHN PATRICK CALING
733 SALVADOR, KARIZSA DENISE DASCO
734 SALVADOR, KEVIN NIKKO ROA
735 SALVAN, MAIDEE ANN RANILLO
736 SAMAR, DWAYNE HARLAN CONSULTA
737 SAMIA, ADRIAN STEPHEN SUNGA
738 SAN JOSE, JOEMAR GUSTO
739 SAN PEDRO, GUILLERMO III ESTACIO
740 SANAREZ, IVAN BANDALES
741 SANCHEZ, AUGEINE VIDAL
742 SANCHEZ, ELIJAH VILLASPIR
743 SANGCO, APRIL DAN VILLARUEL
744 SANGGAT, APRIL ROSE NAVISAGA
745 SANTILLAN, MERC ANTHONY DE VERA
746 SANTOS, CAREN MAE ROXAS
747 SANTOS, JOY CAMILLE MARANAN
748 SANTOS, KACELYN DAZ
749 SANTOS, TIMOTHY PAUL SANTOS
750 SAPUNGAN, LLOYD MARK PALOMARES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 52 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
751 SARMIENTO, BERNADETTE TRILLANA
752 SATURNO, MART NEIL MERNILO
753 SAUCO, JOHN EDWARD MANTILE
754 SEBALLOS, ERIC JR AGBALOG
755 SEDA, EJ HARREL DELA CALZADA
756 SENAJON, ALVIN JAIM
757 SERDAN, KRIS JETHRO ORONOS
758 SEROMA, RALPH ALVIN CALUYA
759 SERRANO, JANN RHEY EMBUDO
760 SESALDO, HAROLD MEDALLA
761 SEVILLA, ALFONSO DISNEY JR PAGUIO
762 SIAPNO, MARK JOSEPH SUAREZ
763 SILAYAN, KENNARD DE LARA
764 SIONGCO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER BORJA
765 SIQUIG, ALVILHEN NIEGAS
766 SISON, ODESSA VANETTE DAVID
767 SITO, KRISTIN LEGASPI
768 SITON, JAN-REY BISMANOS
769 SMITH, LADY PEÑAFLORIDA
770 SO, JULIUS AUSTIN LIM BARRETTO
771 SOLAMILLO, EDGAR LALIM
772 SOLIS, ARJAY PANAHON
773 SOLIS, RICO TUMAMBING
774 SOLLANO, ZENDIE MONEA BATISTEL
775 SOLOMON, FLOYDDAN ASOTIGUE
776 SOMERA, CRISZEL HERNANDO
777 SORIANO, ADRIANNE TOLEDO
778 SORIANO, MARIE SHAYNE MANALASTAS
779 SORIANO, NIÑO MARK ANGELO SARTIN
780 SORIANO, RIZALDY DELIZO
781 SOTTO, JOHN PERLOE MARTINEZ
782 SUANO, ANGELO GABRIEL TANAEL
783 SUMANG, MERVIN KESSLER TIAMZON
784 SUMERA, SHEREN JAY ELTAGON
785 TABADA, SARAH CALDEO
786 TABARANGAO, RUEL
787 TABERNILLA, JOHN CHRISTIAN PADILLA
788 TABIN, CHRISTOPHER BARBA
789 TABORADA, VON HAROLD SALE
790 TADURAN, ALDRIN JOAR RODRIGO
791 TADURAN, JERWIN PORTORIZA
792 TAN, JOSHUA LI MUÑOZ
793 TAN, PETER RYAN CATALAN
794 TAN, WILSON JR ARES
795 TARAY, BRENDON BAYLOSIS
796 TARRAZONA, DONNA LYN VARIAN
797 TATIERRA, MARVIN CAÑEGA
798 TAUPAN, JOEY CALICARAN
799 TAYAG, GENNADY CLAIRE CORPUZ
800 TAYER, MICHAEL MAGTIBAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 53 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
801 TEL-E, JOHN JOSE GABRIEL BANG-OTAN
802 TENORIO, NERICO ABENILLA
803 TERO, CRIS CHAN
804 TERSOL, VICTOR CUISON
805 TIMBOL, AERIELLE FERNANDO
806 TINGA, JOMAR ADLAO
807 TINGSON, GILMAR APURA
808 TIPONES, JAKE NACINO
809 TIRONES, JEFFERSON AFRICA
810 TIU SERRA, JEZER IAN BENDERO
811 TOLENTINO, GILBERT PAMPLONA
812 TOLENTINO, KAYZEL DUCUT
813 TOMAQUIN, LEI NADINE JUMAO-AS
814 TORIANO, EDAN DANRY AYATE
815 TORRES, ANNE KIMBERLY CALUNSAD
816 TRILLANA, RAYMON KENNETH MENDOZA
817 TRINIDAD, MONIQUE LIBOR
818 TUAZON, REINA INONCILLO
819 TUZON, ISRAEL LUMAYNO
820 UBANDO, THOMAS MERCADO
821 ULEP, MARY CHRIS DALAYAT
822 UMALI, EPHRAIM ALLEN BATACLAN
823 UMAYAM, MARK KEVIN ALEJO
824 UNABIA, RIZZA ALFONSO
825 URGEL, MIKO FERNANDEZ
826 UY, ALLAN LOUIE MADLANGSAKAY
827 VALDERRAMA, JAN IRIS ORDONEZ
828 VALDEZ, KEVIN KYLE CRISOSTOMO
829 VALENCIA, ALEXANDER II MATUBIS
830 VALENCIA, JEFF MANALO
831 VALENCIA, MARIA CLAUDINE BOROY
832 VALENCIA, PRINCESS JOY MACDON
833 VALENZUELA, MARIA MICHAELA PARAS
834 VALERIO, PATRICK JOHN CARLO SISMUNDO
835 VARONA, HELEN GRACE LAGUNA
836 VELASCO, JOSE FRANCIS YABUT
837 VELASCO, KIMVERLY PANIT
838 VERANO, RUDYARD ARADO
839 VERGARA, PETER PAUL SALVADOR
840 VERGEL DE DIOS, JEROME LOPEZ
841 VERSOZA, EDWIL BAUTISTA
842 VICEDO, MARCUS MIGUEL VILLAFLORES
843 VICENTE, FRANCES ANNE MARIE SIBUGAN
844 VICTORIO, ADRIAN ARENAL
845 VIDAL, MARK MICHAEL GUEVARA
846 VIERNES, GLAIZA MARIE GUADILLA
847 VILLA, CRISTIAN BERT REVILLEZA
848 VILLAFLOR, GERRICK ABIOG
849 VILLAFLOR, MARJORIE MAE ALBORES
850 VILLALOBOS, IAN ESPERAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 54 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
851 VILLANUEVA, LUIGENE JASMIN
852 VILLANUEVA, RAINIER PALO
853 VILLANUEVA, STACY KAYE YARES
854 VILLARUBIA, JHERIC FEROLIN
855 VILLOCILLO, LIZETTE MAGHIRANG
856 VINCECRUZ, JESSYRAE SISON
857 VIRAY, VILMARK MASANGCAY
858 WENCESLAO, SHALOM ELISHIAH ANNE CHUA
859 XU, NOEMEY NOLASCO
860 YABIS, CHARLES ISAAC CRUZ
861 YAMBAO, MARTIN LOEIS MANALO
862 ZABALJAUREGUI, MIKAH CABADING
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be on January 2, 3 & 6, 2014. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2014-2017.  Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.  The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

The new Board of Electronics Engineering (BEE) is headed by its Chairman Alnar L. Detalla and Members: Herminio J. Orbe and Enrico Claro R. Delmoro.

Under Commission Resolution No. 2012-689, board examination for Electronics Engineers (ECE) and Technicians (ECT) were scheduled on April and October 18-20, 2013. However, due to vacancies in the Board, the Commission issued resolution last July 23, 2013 for the postponement of October 2013 ECE, ECT board exams. The new schedule of exam was announced right after the appointment of the new members of BEE.

Electronics Technician board exam covers technical subjects, laws and ethics which includes basic math, electronic and electrical equipment, Philippine Electronics Code and Electronics Engineering Law of 2004. Meanwhile, ECE board exam covers the following subjects: Mathematics and Electronics Engineering (Day 1) and General Engineering and Applied Sciences (GEAS) and Electronics Systems and Technologies (EST) (Day2).

Previous Exam Results

In October 2012 exam, PRC announced results in 3 working days. 2,508 out of 4,863 passed the Electronics Engineer board exam while 320 out of 431 passed the Electronics Technician board examination.

In April 2013 board exams, results were made available online also in 3 working days.1,177 out of 3,163 passed the Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination and 466 out of 1,146 passed the Electronics Technician Licensure Examination.

Top Performing School

University of the Philippines- Diliman is the only top performing school for December 2013 ECE board exam for having 96.67% passing rate.Meanwhile, Mapua Institute of Technology (MIT)-Manila named as top performing school for Electronics Technician (ECT) board exam with 89.09 passing percentage. See the performance of schools here.

De La Salle University - Lipa (DLSU-Lipa) and Technological University of the Philippines - Visayas (TUP-V) were named top performing schools for October 2012 ECE board exam for obtaining 81.82 and 80.26 percent passing rate respectively. FEU-East Asia College is the lone top performing school for October 2012 ECT with 87.39% passing percentage. A graduate of Polytechnic University of the Philippines (PUP)-Main-Sta. Mesa garnered the highest place (Top 1) for October 2012 ECE board exams while graduates of Saint Louis University (SLU) and FEU-East Asia College tied on first place for October 2012 ECT board exams.

Like Us on Facebook or Follow Us on Twitter to receive more updates regarding ECE board exam.You may also subscribe to our E-Mail list via Feedburner.

Don't miss our regular updates and awesome stories, Like us on Facebook, follow us on Twitter or subscribe via E-mail.


ADVERTISEMENT