H-O PASSERS: November 2023 Agriculturist board exam results

MANILA, Philippines – The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released results of November 2023 Agriculture board exam, together with the official list of passers, topnotchers (top 10), top performing schools and performance of schools, on December 4, 2023 (Monday) or in seven (7) working days after the exam.

As announced, 3,423 out of 10,014 (34.18%) successfully passed the exams.

PRC administered the Agriculturist licensure exam on November 20, 21 and 22, 2023 in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Butuan, Cagayan de Oro, Calapan, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Koronadal, Legazpi, Lucena, Pagadian, Pampanga, Rosales, Tacloban, Tuguegarao, Zamboanga, Kidapawan, and Palawan.

The members of the Board of Agriculture who gave the licensure examination are Emma K. Sales, Chairman; Nora B. Inciong, Gonzalo O. Catan, Jr., Vicente L. Domingo, Eric P. Palacpac and Anabelle S. Sarabia, Members.

View on this page for H-O alphabetical list of passers.

RELATED RESULTS

[H-O] Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023

1617 HABARADAS, RICHELLE ESPINO
1618 HABITAN, NIÑA ALLAINE HITOSIS
1619 HADJI MOHAMMAD, AMERAH IZA
1620 HADJIJAMEL, NASSIFH DEROGONGAN
1621 HALILI, LADY GLORIA COLOMA
1622 HALIPA, JASMIN NGAPAS
1623 HANAFIE, SALIHA GALO
1624 HANDAG, JAMES JULLEN
1625 HAPINAT, JEA MAE LORCA
1626 HELICAN, JOHNDEL ALIPERIO
1627 HERMITA, ANIMAR ARNADO
1628 HERMOCILLA, JESSA GERONA
1629 HERMOCILLA, JOSEPH MHAR ALICANTE
1630 HERMOSA, MELISSA SALONGA
1631 HERMOSO, CHRISTIAN JOEY PAUL MANTUA
1632 HERMOSO, DEZZERIE GYLE ALPAJORA
1633 HERMOSO, OCTAVIO JR TUPPAL
1634 HERNAN, CEEJAY CRISOSTOMO
1635 HERNANDEZ, ESPERDION JR BAUTISTA
1636 HERNANDEZ, MARK ANTHONY PASCUAL
1637 HERNANDEZ, VINCENT FELIX AQUINO
1638 HEROCAN, SEIRA
1639 HERUELA, ERICKA LAIKA DEL ROSARIO
1640 HIBALER, JEMIMA MONTAÑO
1641 HIBAYA, ROSELLE CABANES
1642 HIBIONADA, JENEO JHON FABULA
1643 HILA, JENNY LAGUARDIA
1644 HINA, MA. ANGELICA CALALO
1645 HIPE, ALEC CLARK DEREQUITO
1646 HIPOLITO, RENALYN
1647 HIPOS, KATHLEEN KAYE OCMER
1648 HIZON, DAVE DISCAYA
1649 HOFILEÑA, FLORENCE FORTUNADO
1650 HONCULADA, HAZEL BOHOLST

Page 34 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 35 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 HUDITH, STEPHANIE ROSE VENTURA
1652 HUETE, JESSICA ARCILLA
1653 HUGNO, ELVIE HUGO
1654 HUGO, ELGAY KIM RIVERA
1655 HUMIWAT, EUGENE CUYAHON
1656 HUTAMARES, PATRICIA ANNE MAGTIBAY
1657 IB-IB, NILYN GRACE PAANOD
1658 IBALE, JENNELYN DIZON
1659 IBAO, KRISTINE JESSA CORDERO
1660 IBAOC, PRINCE SHEILA MANANTAN
1661 IBASCO, BIEN ALLEN I NIDUASA
1662 IBAÑEZ, JAY BON CUYOCA
1663 IDULOG, EDEARBIE OMBE
1664 IGAGAMAO, VEM ANDREW TUTOR
1665 IGAR, GRACE FATIMA GOMEZ
1666 IGNACIO, NATHANIEL DOMINGO
1667 IGNACIO, QUEENY JALBUNA
1668 IGNACIO, RHESA MIREN ARISGADO
1669 IGNACIO, ROMY JR. DUGAY
1670 IGNACIO, RONALYN LADIA
1671 IGNALIG, IVY OVAL
1672 ILAG, LEO JOHN CANDELERO
1673 ILISAN, JOEMAR NAVARRO
1674 ILUSTRISIMO, ALYSSA MARIE GIGANTANA
1675 IMBA, CORINNE LAMPONG
1676 IMBING, KHENDY PEARL ORDOÑO
1677 IMPAS, RICHARD PEROSA
1678 INALISAN, DELY
1679 INAWASAN, DINA MALSIN
1680 INDAMMOG, BEVERLY ANN PAGUTALAN
1681 INDECIO, KAREN MAY JOY RUZ
1682 INDIK, MARY ANN TAYAS
1683 INOCENCIO, JAY-ANN MACASADDUG
1684 INONG, CHRISTIAN JAY ABALOS
1685 INONG, JETRO CARIG
1686 INOVAL, CRISELA ARGENTE
1687 INQUIG, MARY ROSE CURAY
1688 INTEGRO, ELVIES WHRITE NOCALAN
1689 INTIG, DIANE ALVIOLA
1690 INTONG, BENJ JEROME MANGUERA
1691 ISIDORO, HAZEL BENAVIDEZ
1692 ISIGUEN, XSANDREX RHEY GARGABITE
1693 ISIT, DIVINE MAY SAWAD
1694 ISLA, JAYSON ORACION
1695 ISLA, MA. ELOISA TULLAO
1696 ITALIA, NOEL JEFFREY VALMORES
1697 ITALIA, RUBEN ANGCOY
1698 ITLIONG, MARISSA DACAYO
1699 JABAT, WELLA MAY PETACIO
1700 JACA, JOHN PAUL AMBID

Page 35 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 36 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 JACINTO, MARIE CEL TAGATAC
1702 JAGAPE, ROBERT ALLEN PARAJES
1703 JAGNA, CHARLENE COLIPANO
1704 JAINAR, JOHN PAUL SABUCIDO
1705 JALAMPANGAN, MAY BAID
1706 JALIL, AL-SHAMEL RACMAN
1707 JALOS, BRENZ KARL HERNANDEZ
1708 JAMES, JOHNSON BINIAHAN
1709 JAMILANO, JANE HARINA
1710 JAMIO, ELVIRA DELOSTRICO
1711 JAMISOLA, CATHLYN CALDERON
1712 JAMOLIN, JAYPE BAUTISTA
1713 JARAMILLO, RENATO JR FLORES
1714 JARIOLNE, JADE CAYANAN
1715 JAROVILLA, REGIE TORENO
1716 JASO, VEGEL RAMEL LAURETA
1717 JASOJASO, ERICSON BALLAN
1718 JAUCULAN, RONA KRISZELLE PALIS
1719 JAVA, PRIS JOSHUA SENSORIA
1720 JAVIER, JYN JALIYAH LANZAR
1721 JAVIER, REINER CHRISTOPHER BENAVIDES
1722 JAVILLONAR, BERNADETTE JOY LOGO
1723 JAÑOLAN, JULIET ESPINOLA
1724 JENOVISA, MARIEL LIBRADILLA
1725 JIMENEZ, NORIZA BONUS
1726 JIPOS, DIANA MAE LUAYON
1727 JOAQUIN, RENELY HABLERO
1728 JOCO, RINA MAY ACLAN
1729 JOLO, LORELIE CAMANDONO
1730 JONAS, MARK VHEEJAY PEREA
1731 JONATAS, PAMELA JOY RODRIGUEZ
1732 JOROMAT, NEIL ALLAN ABO-ABO
1733 JOSE, JONARD MASAGLANG
1734 JOSE, RAMIL JR CORPUZ
1735 JUAN, JAKE DALERE
1736 JUARIO, JHANBEE SAMSON
1737 JUIT, DIETHER GIGAYON
1738 JULIAN, MARK ANTHONY LUGAYAN
1739 JUMAMOY, KEA DAGANATO
1740 JUMAO-AS, CLAIRE MOLINO
1741 JUMAO-AS, GRACE ATAMOSA
1742 JUMAWAN, CATHERINE TAYTAYAN
1743 JUNDARINO, MARIEL BORATA
1744 JUNGCO, REG RUMER PIDO
1745 JURILLA, JERGINE LEE PAGUNSAN
1746 JUVIDA, ALTHEA EDERON
1747 KADIDING, AMERA MATUCAN
1748 KADUSALE, GUIBARE PEÑONAL
1749 KAFIER, MORSHID REYES
1750 KALON, HAIRON KASIM

Page 36 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 37 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 KAMSA, AMIN ZAINAL
1752 KARRAN, JOLA PAGAYONAN
1753 KASIM, NORUDIN ULAMA
1754 KATANGKATANG, JULIUS CEASAR MORFE
1755 KAYA, NAHID KUSAN
1756 KE, CAITRIANNA DANIELLA DE GUIA
1757 KILALA, RICHVON CAPALAC
1758 KIMMAYONG, LALAINE JOY LAB-INGON
1759 KIMO, JEANETTE LEYAN
1760 KING, MARICEL DASALLA
1761 KUIZON, JOHN ALBERT CERVANTES
1762 KUSAIN, PAIDZA OMAR
1763 KYAMCO, MORRIS QUINTOY
1764 LAAG, MA. EDENN CISLITH ELUMBA
1765 LABA, HANI GAPOR
1766 LABADAN, MARYEN TOMAMPOC
1767 LABAGUIS, KIRK ALFHER GAYTANO
1768 LABAJO, HILLARY EJARES
1769 LABANGON, STEPHANIE MEJORADA
1770 LABAO, JADE LHESTER NOGUERA
1771 LABAO, MARK JOHN MIRASOL
1772 LABASAN, HANNA GRACE JOSE
1773 LABAYOG, JOVIELYN TORRES
1774 LABENIA, MARIA JESSA NALIC
1775 LABENIO, JHERYL NGA-AWAN
1776 LABINI, AIKA ANIHAY
1777 LABIS, SARAH KATRINA MANUTA
1778 LABOR, DONNA MAE LANAJA
1779 LABRADA, SHELLDAY PRINCESS MUGOT
1780 LABRADOR, ARIEL JOHN VISCAYNO
1781 LABRADOR, ZEDRIC SANO
1782 LABUYO, RENE JOHN CERBAS
1783 LACAR, SELWYN PERGIS
1784 LACDANG, SHEKAINAH ITURALBA
1785 LACHICA, KLARISA MARILUZ GOLLAYAN
1786 LACSON, LATRELL ECHAURE
1787 LACSON, MA. LUZ EMBAD
1788 LACUPA, KIAN EMMANUEL PETESME
1789 LADUBLAN, REZA MAE PALMEROLA
1790 LAFORTEZA, LYNETTE GALICIA
1791 LAFUENTE, JOSHUA RAPI
1792 LAGADEO, JOYCE FAITH LUMYAEN
1793 LAGADEW, JENDELLE SHAYNE BAL-ISEN
1794 LAGARAS, RANELMA GARCIA
1795 LAGARE, RICA CALING
1796 LAGAT, BLESS RAMOS
1797 LAGITAO, NOIME BALINGEG
1798 LAGROSA, MARY JEAN SAUYAN
1799 LAGTAY, FEDERICO JR. DUMA
1800 LAGULAO, JIMBOY ESTRELLA

Page 37 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 38 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 LAGUMBAY, JARYLL VHASTI PUJADAS
1802 LAGUNAY, JOSHUA BUGAWAN
1803 LAGUNDA, BERNADETTE ABALOS
1804 LALAMONAN, CARLO SAMILLANO
1805 LALU, ANALOU DE JUAN
1806 LAMBAC, MICA DEL RIO
1807 LAMBAYONG, JENNY NGINA
1808 LAMBOJON, KAVIN FRED TATONG
1809 LAMINA, VALEREEN FERNANDEZ
1810 LAMION, WILMAR AMOS
1811 LAMOSTE, REIL ANDRINO
1812 LAMPA, JOSEPH VINCENT RAFAEL MENDOZA
1813 LAMZON, CYRIL LADIGOHON
1814 LANASA, JAMES ALIGARBES
1815 LANCIN, JUNE ANTONETTE MANLUCOB
1816 LANDAYAN, JOHN LESTER PADOLINA
1817 LANDERO, JAYSON CABAYAO
1818 LANGOBAN, ALNER ANGUIT
1819 LANGOMES, ARIEL DEJAN
1820 LANOT, AILIEN JOY MONTERON
1821 LANSAP, HENRY GAPULAO
1822 LANTAYA, JAYMAR AMARILLE
1823 LANTIN, JULBERT CABREJAS
1824 LANTION, LORENZO JR ANTIMANO
1825 LAPARAN, BEVERLY HALLASGO
1826 LARAYOS, MARK RUSSEL PACQUIAO
1827 LARDIZABAL, EDMAR ANAPOLIS
1828 LARIOSA, ALFIE GENERALO
1829 LARO, EL MARC LOBERIANO
1830 LARU-AN, DIANA GRACE VALENTE
1831 LARUPAY, FLORENCE JOY SOTARIDONA
1832 LARUYA, ADONNIALYN HEARTH DE LA CRUZ
1833 LASTIMA, BONITA TALISAYSAY
1834 LATRAS, GUILBERT JR ABAO
1835 LATUMBO, DONNA GOLEZ
1836 LATUPAN, ARIELIZA TALATTAD
1837 LAUDE, RIZA SANO
1838 LAUNICO, JESSICA MAE DELA CRUZ
1839 LAUREL, ANGELICA VILLALOBOS
1840 LAUREÑO, GRACELYN DELFIN
1841 LAURIO, CYNNEL LUVEDESIS
1842 LAURIO, VICENTE NAIM
1843 LAURO, LORENIA INLOBANG
1844 LAUYAN, CHLOE JEAN PASAKDAL
1845 LAVARIAS, NOEMI DIMACULANGAN
1846 LAVILLA, RISSA MANGLICMOT
1847 LAVISTE, ALLEN NITE
1848 LAVIÑA, MARIAH GYPSY PATAYON
1849 LAYAM, JEZER JAY BOVILES
1850 LAYAOEN, MEL CHRISTIAN AGUIBITIN

Page 38 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 39 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 LAYNO, REVILYN VALDEZ
1852 LAYOGAN, JOAN ALCIDO
1853 LAYON, LENNY AMION
1854 LAZARO, CHRISTIAN PAUL
1855 LAZARTE, MICHELLE ABELLA
1856 LAZO, ANGEL THERESE LABIDA
1857 LEAL, RONEL JAY MENDOZA
1858 LEBICO, ANDRONEIL DURIN
1859 LEBUNA, CHARLY CANTO
1860 LEBUNA, LOREN EVANGELISTA
1861 LEDESMA, KYLE JEREMIAH PERDEGUERO
1862 LEDESMA, WINCENY EWART URDANIZA
1863 LEE, AIMIE ROLENE EVANGELISTA
1864 LEGADO, RENABE FABILLAR
1865 LEGURPA, JHARRA CARNAJE
1866 LEIDO, LEAH MASIBAY
1867 LEMONCITO, ROLDAN LAUREL
1868 LEONA, ANGELINE GUTIERREZ
1869 LEONA, KING KIFFER ALUBOG
1870 LEONEN, DAN OLIN MAYO
1871 LETIGIO, JEFFREN JOHN BA-AY
1872 LEYSA, KAYE ANN MARIE LACEÑA
1873 LEYSON, VINCENT ANTHONY BULILAN
1874 LIBERTAD, JOHN REY GALLEGO
1875 LIBO-ON, ELLEN GRACE ARCEO
1876 LIBORIO, JOSEPHINE AGMALIW
1877 LIBUNAO, CHARLENE GONZALES
1878 LIBUNAO, LYNBEL
1879 LIBUTEN, MARISOL SAYODOT
1880 LICARION, MEGIE ANN LABID
1881 LICUBON, GERALD TUGUINAY
1882 LICUDINE, MATTHEW RAE CAÑAVERAL
1883 LICYAYO, KEBER NANGIPAD
1884 LIGSAY, JOMARI MEJIA
1885 LILANGAN, EASTHER ACMA
1886 LIM, CARL MICHAEL PALENZUELA
1887 LIM, JOANA MAE BUNANI
1888 LIM, JOHN REY BANQUIL
1889 LIM, KURT CHRISTIAN SALVADOR
1890 LIM, LUCY DELLOSA
1891 LIM, RASHLEIGH KENT TOMAGAN
1892 LIMBING, RONA DAGONGDONG
1893 LIMSON, PATRICK SOMBILON
1894 LINHING, MARVILYN BUHANG
1895 LINTAG, MA. ANGELITA LAMPAGO
1896 LIPA, IRVIN PATRICK TUBONGLUPA
1897 LIPUAS, BASIR DUMATO
1898 LIQUIRAN, ADRIANE PAUL EUCAPOR
1899 LISTA, JHUSTINE AGUIRRE
1900 LITA, ARVEY DIAZ

Page 39 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 40 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 LITAWIN, LEANDRO ANDRADA
1902 LIWA, JEREMY GO
1903 LIZADA, JEAN LIZA LORECHA
1904 LLABAN, AYESHA LOUISE
1905 LLAVADO, NEIL JOHN BIBAT
1906 LLENO, KENNETH REANUGA
1907 LLONA, JESSA MAE SALLAN
1908 LLORCA, FERDIE CEDRECK CASQUERO
1909 LLORENTE, MARION GIL HUESCA
1910 LOAYON, NESSA MAE OMPOY
1911 LOFRANCO, NICOLE ANGELA MONTEJO
1912 LOMPON, ISAGANI JR LILOAN
1913 LONTOC, ALVIN BALLESTEROS
1914 LOPEZ, ALTHEA ZYRILLE ZAPARITA
1915 LOPEZ, CHRISTINE VIDOLA
1916 LOPEZ, MELANIO JR ESPIRITU
1917 LOPEZ, STEPHANIE SHEEN BALAOING
1918 LOPINES, JEESRIL JOHN GASCON
1919 LOPLOP, IVAN GULLOS
1920 LOQUEZ, MARK ORTIZ
1921 LOQUIAS, ROMER TORRES
1922 LOREGAS, KESYLME EMPASIS
1923 LORENZO, GERALD TOLENTINO
1924 LORENZO, JENSEN SAIT
1925 LORENZO, MARK GIDEON REY
1926 LORICO, AARON I MACAGBA
1927 LORONO, DANICA MAGBANWA
1928 LOSARIA, RENALYN LOZADA
1929 LOVITOS, NADJA MANCERA
1930 LOZADA, ABEGAIL LAMO
1931 LOZADA, LYKA DENISE ESPAÑOLA
1932 LOZADA, RIZA MAE CONTE
1933 LOZARITO, NOEME LOZANO
1934 LUBOS, KATHERINE GENETA
1935 LUCAS, VIMAR SOLITARIO
1936 LUCERO, AICEL LEBUNA
1937 LUCERO, CHARL JAMES MANSILAO
1938 LUCINO, RITA MARBEBE
1939 LUGO, GIRLIE ARZADON
1940 LUISTRO, MICHAEL ANGELO DIALINO
1941 LULU, JERICHO MANUEL NUGUID
1942 LUMACANG, GILLEA BURNEA
1943 LUMACTOD, GRACE TIGLE
1944 LUMAHAN, PAUL JOHN CANTILADO
1945 LUMAIN, MA. PRINCESS MACHICA
1946 LUMANAO, JEZIEIL TWIN II ORIAS
1947 LUMANOG, ALDRIN PABUSTAN
1948 LUMASAC, HAROLD LACUESTA
1949 LUMAUIG, REEGIE SALAS
1950 LUMAWIG, NOVELYN OMAS

Page 40 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 41 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 LUMAYNO, ROSEMARIE CASTILLO
1952 LUMBAO, ARA ALLEL HOSANNA DAGUING
1953 LUMINIO, JOSEPH JR. LARDIZABAL
1954 LUMITAP, HONELYN REYES
1955 LUMOGDANG, CLARK CLEMENT BIA-IS
1956 LUMYAEN, MERIAM PALCONGAN
1957 LUNA, MARIVIC RAMOS
1958 LUSTADO, JAN MERYLL SAYAT
1959 LUTCHE, KING ADRIAN GUMISAD
1960 LUVEDESIS, SAMUEL TIZON
1961 LUY, RENZ LEE BAGAFORO
1962 LUYUN, ROCHELLE RAMIREZ
1963 MABBORANG, JOSHUA LINGAD
1964 MABIDA, JESSA PIALA
1965 MABITASAN, ALYSSA MAE RIÑA
1966 MABUHAY, JEMUEL ALVARADO
1967 MACABANGIN, MODASSIR HAJINOR
1968 MACABUAT, MOUMIN MAMA
1969 MACADO, BECKER PANES
1970 MACAHILIG, GENEZARETH CALIZO
1971 MACAIRAN, MARY ROSE VALDEZ
1972 MACALALAD, JESS MARK ROSALES
1973 MACALINAO, LUIGI OABEL
1974 MACALINO, BETTINA CLAIRE ALFARO
1975 MACALINO, LAIDEL LYN CALAGUAS
1976 MACALONG, LYNDIE MAE PALACIOS
1977 MACAPALA, CRISTOPHER CARRIDO
1978 MACARILAY, EUZANE JOY CALIMAG
1979 MACASERO, KIM JHON PABORALINAN
1980 MACASIMBAR, HOSNIE HADJI SAID
1981 MACASINAG, GOLDWIN SOLINA
1982 MACASLING, DEXTER TALICUAD
1983 MACATIAG, KIVEN TUBIERON
1984 MACATO, ANDRIAN MAGADA
1985 MACATOL, MARVIN MAGALING
1986 MACAYAN, JOMAR RUÑA
1987 MACOCO, ELIJAH VIZCARRA
1988 MACUGAY, GWYNETH FAYE MINGUEZ
1989 MADALLA, AARON BALAGTAS
1990 MADANGENG, JAKE HAROLD NADIAHAN
1991 MADAYAG, ERIC LAURENCE IGNE
1992 MADELAR, MORIM MARCO
1993 MADELO, NERIO JR PLACEROS
1994 MADIAM, GLYNNE JEKA OPLAY
1995 MADJOS, LALYN ROBIN
1996 MADJOS, MAY JOY RAÑISES
1997 MADRIAGA, MARJOE VIRAY
1998 MADRIAGA, MAYLA DOMINGO
1999 MADRIGAL, SHEKINAH MEDENILLA
2000 MADROÑO, JERIC JACINTO

Page 41 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 42 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 MADSIG, ESNAIRA ALI
2002 MADUCDOC, MARRON JAY LADIGNON
2003 MADULIN, EDCEL BUSCAGAN
2004 MADULIN, EDGAR JR. SILVANO
2005 MAGALLANES, ERLA ADELA TAYCO
2006 MAGALONA, MARY ANN LERON
2007 MAGALONA, ROBERTO JR BADAJOS
2008 MAGANA, JASPER GONZALES
2009 MAGANYONG, JEROCEL
2010 MAGARRO, ANGELIE BATICOS
2011 MAGAWAY, RACHELLE QUITORAS
2012 MAGBANUA, ANALEE BACABAC
2013 MAGBANUA, FIDEL PADRONES
2014 MAGGAY, CAROLYN INTES
2015 MAGHARI, ANDRIA JEREZO
2016 MAGHUYOP, ABEL DAVE MAGHINAY
2017 MAGLACION, LEXCY NOVEM ADLAON
2018 MAGLUPAY, MA. SARAH JEAN GAMBA
2019 MAGNAYE, ROSEMARIE FAMILARAN
2020 MAGNO, WINIE FLOR LUMASAC
2021 MAGPANTAY, MA DANICA ATASAN
2022 MAGPULONG, HARVIE KENNETH RUPISAN
2023 MAGSALAY, ANTHONY GUIGAYOMA
2024 MAGSIANO, JANE SABOG
2025 MAGSUCI, JILL BUGAS
2026 MAGUAD, CHARISSE JANE CRESPO
2027 MAGUIDO, ADELINA ATINYAO
2028 MAHILOM, JOHN MICHAEL TORREVILLAS
2029 MAHUSAY, JESHEL HENTERONE
2030 MAILLA, PRECIOUS JANE TUBAING
2031 MAKILAN, ELIEZER MESSIAH MANAO
2032 MAKUSING, SITTIE ASMERAH KUIT
2033 MALABANAN, PAULINE ALISSA CARPIO
2034 MALACAD, JESSA VILLANUEVA
2035 MALAGA, LOUREY ANN GABIOLA
2036 MALAGAR, CHERRY JEAN PAMEN
2037 MALAJOS, LORY JEAN IBARSABAL
2038 MALALUAN, JOLINA
2039 MALANUM, JOANNA MARIE SUGUITAN
2040 MALAPITAN, MICHAEL SORIANO
2041 MALATE, ACE ALAGON
2042 MALCON, ELMIA JIA CIOCO
2043 MALENAB, JODERIC JOHN MARCOS
2044 MALENAB, NICOLE MACABALLUG
2045 MALIJAN, MARITES SOTALBO
2046 MALIONES, YVONNE MOLTIO
2047 MALLARI, RENZ CHESTER DE GUZMAN
2048 MALLO, JOSE RANEL MEDIAVILLO
2049 MALLORCA, MERCY DIOSO
2050 MALQUISTO, ALBERTO VALIDA

Page 42 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 43 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 MALUENDA, MARK JOSEPH ADLAON
2052 MALUPA, ALAN JAY ANICETO
2053 MALVAR, KATHLEEN JOYCE BONILLA
2054 MAMA, SAUD INGGEL
2055 MAMALIAS, SARAH MAY PAMA
2056 MAMALUMPONG, DESAMITO KASIM
2057 MAMANTAR, GENEVIEVE JAN RANARIO
2058 MAMARAN, CHARIDELLE SADICON
2059 MAMARIL, JHESTONIE CAMUNAO
2060 MAMBO, LOIDA TIA
2061 MAMOLO, PAULA ROSE CAMET
2062 MANACPO, MARYJANE JARAVATA
2063 MANALO, FLORY MAE DAISE DE CHAVEZ
2064 MANALO, JEWE ORTILLANO
2065 MANALO, JONELYN PAZ
2066 MANALO, MAYETH ALMAZAN
2067 MANALO, RAPHAELA ANN DE CHAVEZ
2068 MANANTAN, BLUGEE JIMENEZ
2069 MANAOIS, MA. MANUELLA BRONZAL
2070 MANATAD, KRIZZA JANE CAMANTE
2071 MANDAGUIA, ALIRASID KALI
2072 MANDAGUIA, SAIDAMIN SARAH
2073 MANDALUNES, THERESA SECRO
2074 MANDAPAT, MARGELYN SUNAYAN
2075 MANDARIAGA, MAXIMO JR NALANGAN
2076 MANDIGMA, RAPHAELLE MAE LEGARDA
2077 MANDIN, DHAN STEPHEN PENSONA
2078 MANEGDEG, MICA RICCI DUMBRIGUE
2079 MANG, JAEL MALUMPONG
2080 MANGABA, VALERIE CASTILLO
2081 MANGANAAN, EDEN JOYCE ADLAWAN
2082 MANGGAGA, ALJIE
2083 MANGIBAT, ROILAN DIAKEN
2084 MANGILA, MARIEL BASA
2085 MANGLAR, RUSSEL ESPELICO
2086 MANGLICMOT, MARGIE PAPIO
2087 MANGONON, SYLVESTER CARIÑO
2088 MANGUILIMOTAN, EVA AVERINA
2089 MANGUSIN, MARK KHOLEN ALINDAYU
2090 MANGYAO, CHARIMIE ZANORIA
2091 MANGYAO, ROMIEL TANUCO
2092 MANIAUL, ROSELLE MALIPOT
2093 MANIGOS, VERNA PATOC
2094 MANILE, MURIEL ANTHONY CERVANTES
2095 MANIPOL, MITCHELLE JOY UNTALAN
2096 MANJARES, ASTRID VELCHEZ
2097 MANLAGNIT, KAREN TOLENTINO
2098 MANLANGIT, CHERYL SUNGKALANG
2099 MANLAVI, MICHELLE MATILLANO
2100 MANRIQUE, ADRIAN JAY VILLANUEVA

Page 43 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 44 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 MANTICAJON, ATHENNA GALAURA
2102 MANTONG, JEVEE MAY ANUNCIADO
2103 MANTUA, VINCENT NATOR
2104 MANUEL, DAISY LOPEZ
2105 MANUEL, REXON CORPUZ
2106 MANULAT, IMEE HUBAY
2107 MANZANO, DIANE ACOSTA
2108 MANZANO, JUNESEL FAROL
2109 MANZANO, KENJIE MENDOZA
2110 MANZO, EDYSSA OLIVA
2111 MAPALO, CARL IAN TORNE
2112 MAPALO, CHARINA SANDIGAN
2113 MAPANDI, FAHMIE BALINDONG
2114 MAPRANGALA, KRISTINE NICOLE GOMEZ
2115 MAPUTOL, JACQUILYN TAPDASAN
2116 MAQUILANG, JUMILO MANGUIN
2117 MARAGUINOT, SHAIRA MEA CABUGNGAN
2118 MARASIGAN, TRISHA MAE BALMES
2119 MARATAS, ERNIE JOHN PATOSA
2120 MARAVILLA, CHARLES DAVID ALDAY
2121 MARAVILLAS, MARYJANE DOBLON
2122 MARAYAG, AIZA CALINGGAL
2123 MARCELINO, MIKA YSSA FREGILLANA
2124 MARCOS, JOSHUA ACE JAMIN
2125 MARCOS, JUCEBELLE BERNALES
2126 MARCOS, KIMBERLY MACUTAY
2127 MARENTES, RONALD AGUIRRE
2128 MARIANO, BENJIE GRANETA
2129 MARIANO, FREDDIE GAPUZ
2130 MARIANO, JEANTIL
2131 MARIANO, JOEY SANTOS
2132 MARIBLANCA, JO ANNE JOICE PASCUA
2133 MARIBLANCA, JOVIELOU MARGARETTE PASCUA
2134 MARIMLA, JEHAN KARLO PEREZ
2135 MARIMON, CRIS IAN SAYLAN
2136 MARINAY, JUDITH GANTALAO
2137 MARINDUQUE, JHOSUA CARMEN
2138 MAROHOMBSAR, MOHAMMAD KHALID MAROHOMBSAR
2139 MARQUEZ, JEROME VALENZUELA
2140 MARQUEZ, MARYGOLD VILLALON
2141 MARQUEZ, MAYNARD SUPERALES
2142 MARTE, JOSHUA
2143 MARTILLANO, CHRISTIAN GUILLENO
2144 MARTILLO, IAN SEVILLA
2145 MARTILLO, IRWIN SEVILLA
2146 MARTIN, ARVIN JAY ANDRES
2147 MARTIN, DOMIE BOY JR BERMUDEZ
2148 MARTIN, JONALYN DELA ROSA
2149 MARTIN, STEVE BELEGANIO
2150 MARTIN, VIVIAN ASUNCION

Page 44 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 45 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 MARTINEZ, BRYAN PATRICK LAURENTE
2152 MARTINEZ, JOSAH NIÑA MAG-ASO
2153 MASAGANDA, ERMENA LORETO
2154 MASIBAY, JENNY ROSE OBAÑA
2155 MATA, MARK ANTHONY ELORDE
2156 MATADLING, ANGELUZ CABUHAT
2157 MATARANAS, LOIDA GONZALES
2158 MATEO, JOED AUDAR
2159 MATIAS, JALYN BAUTISTA
2160 MATIAS, JUDELYN TAMULANG
2161 MATIAS, NOVIE ANN DAMASO
2162 MATING, MARIZA MOCENO
2163 MATOG, SAUD NUL
2164 MATUNDING, MARY JOY FILLONE
2165 MATURAN, CHARITA GATOC
2166 MATURAN, JAMES PETRACHE
2167 MATURAN, NHOR HADS PERLAS
2168 MATURAN, PAUL CORNELIO JR BALLARES
2169 MAULIT, CHRISTINE JOYCE
2170 MAURICIO, AARON VINCENT JACUTAN
2171 MAYO, VENUS BASICAL
2172 MAYOS, JEAN BAO-ANGAN
2173 MAYRAN, JOSEPHINE AMPONG
2174 MAZO, VAN ADRIAN EUFRACIO
2175 MAÑAS, FACUNDO JR DIOCTON
2176 MEDINA, HANNAH BEATRICE DELA CRUZ
2177 MEDINA, HERNILYN ABOGANDA
2178 MEDINA, MARIA LYN TADLIP
2179 MEDOLLAR, ERICA MARJALINO
2180 MEJIA, JOREN PINO
2181 MEJIA, NIMITZ FERNANDEZ
2182 MEJOS, JHUNREY ERMIO
2183 MELEGRITO, GIORDAN SANTIAGO
2184 MELEGRITO, MARCELO JR NICOLAS
2185 MELGAR, JANUS ALEXANDER ALCANTARA
2186 MELITON, MYLA ARELLANO
2187 MELMIDA, MAYRIS CHUA
2188 MEMBRIDO, KELVIN MARK PARREÑO
2189 MENDAVIA, SHERYL LADD FLORENDO
2190 MENDEZ, HAZEL KENDRA GUINACARAN
2191 MENDONES, KLEASIA NAUNGAYAN
2192 MENDOZA, ARLEN GUYON
2193 MENDOZA, JESSA MAE COMIA
2194 MENDOZA, MARISSA ESPINOZA
2195 MENDOZA, REX TOPINIO
2196 MENDOZA, ROSS DEL ROSARIO
2197 MENESES, MEGNON MAE CUSARE
2198 MENOR, JEE BEE GAMARCHA
2199 MENOR, RONEL CABERO
2200 MERAMONTE, JEASAMAE TAMPOS

Page 45 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 46 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 MERANO, JOSEPH BALBARONA
2202 MERCADER, MAY ANGELIKA TRISTAN
2203 MERCADO, ANGEL COLEEN YAGAYA
2204 MERCADO, KIRBY DACALOS
2205 MERJUDIO, MARY BLAZE THERES DOSTO
2206 MESUG, JOHANNA PAGAYAO
2207 MESUG, JOHANY PAGAYAO
2208 METODA, TRIXIE DEMIGAYA
2209 MEULIO, JOSEPHINE BARADAS
2210 MIANO, REGLYN
2211 MIASCO, LEO RUSTAN MIRAL
2212 MICULOB, JESSA MAE CRUDA
2213 MIGUEL, JACKIELIN ODASCO
2214 MIGUEL, JENNY MEA NAVARRO
2215 MIGUEL, KIMBERLY TEJADA
2216 MIGUEL, MAE ROSE CASIL
2217 MIGUEL, SHEILA TALUPA
2218 MIJARES, PHILIP OWEEN BAUTISTA
2219 MILLANES, CHARLIE TORCULAS
2220 MINA, CHERIE RIZALYN BALANAG
2221 MINA, JANNDELL OREÑA
2222 MINANGA, RAZUL LUMUPOG
2223 MINDALANO, HIMAH SULTAN
2224 MINGA, MARY JOY PANDONGON
2225 MINGOY, GERWEN MAGLENTE
2226 MIONES, ELMER BAHINTING
2227 MIRANDA, AYESSA MAE BAUTISTA
2228 MIRANDA, MERYL KAITH CARILLO
2229 MIRANDA, SHYRA MAE LIGANIO
2230 MIRASOL, DARWIN ALBERTO
2231 MISKINAN, SAMANODIN KUSIN
2232 MISSION, ARMAN JOSH GUMAQUIL
2233 MLUK, KHALID RANGAL
2234 MOC-ENG, VIVIAN MAYOCDAN
2235 MOCOY, JOLEVEN JR BALAURO
2236 MODINA, JESSA MEJARES
2237 MOGATAR, JENNY NAD
2238 MOHAMMAD, JAMILAH LOBA
2239 MOHAMMAD TAHA, KHAIRODEN MAMBUAY
2240 MOISES, MART LIMUEL SOLLEZA
2241 MOLANO, JAYSON HERNANDEZ
2242 MOLAVE, REO LHENIE DELA CRUZ
2243 MOLDE, ABEGAIL DEQUIÑO
2244 MOLEÑO, LEONARDO TOGLE
2245 MOLINA, ANGELO GABRIEL MADRIGAL
2246 MOLINA, WARREN JOY GA'AY
2247 MOLINAY, MARY GRACE SABUERO
2248 MOLLENO, MARK ANDREW BAUTISTA
2249 MOMO, ARGEN MANGUBAT
2250 MONATO, ROSE MARIE LICOT

Page 46 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 47 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 MONDAS, GRACELYN PEPITO
2252 MONDEJAR, KERK MIRAFLORES
2253 MONDERO, AILYN CAPALLA
2254 MONDOYO, ARNOLD CERENO
2255 MONEGRO, KRIZZA MAE COLOMER
2256 MONOPOLLO, JOHN CARLO WINES
2257 MONSALUD, JAN KENNEDY
2258 MONSANTO, RONALYN ILAGAN
2259 MONTAÑO, MARWIN GADAONI
2260 MONTAÑO, RENE JAY MOJANA
2261 MONTE, MICA GEROMO
2262 MONTEALTO, LYN BATERNA
2263 MONTECALVO, CHIMHAN JAGLAWAN
2264 MONTECALVO, JANNEN JOY MAYAS
2265 MONTEMAYOR, APRIL MAE DIANO
2266 MONTENEGRO, EDMAR MICHAEL PRADO
2267 MONTEREY, JESSA MAE AN
2268 MONTERON, JENEFER LUMOGDANG
2269 MONTES, KATRINA DELA CRUZ
2270 MONTEZA, JENNIE ROSE BUNIEL
2271 MORADOS, CRISALYN
2272 MORALES, EMILIO GAJO
2273 MORALES, JESSA MAE FUENTES
2274 MORALLOS, ROMEO JR TEJONES
2275 MORAN, HAZIEL REVELLAME
2276 MORELLA, REYMAR RAZA
2277 MORENO, DIANNE CHRISIE COME
2278 MORENO, KIM MARION MARASIGAN
2279 MORENO, MARIA BETH ROGELIO
2280 MORENO, MARIMAR GALIZA
2281 MORERA, JESSA PLATIGUE
2282 MORILLO, ROMMEL MANALO
2283 MORTEL, DAN KEVIN GALINDES
2284 MORTEL, DIANNE DIONISIO
2285 MOSCA, MARIFE MOSQUITO
2286 MOSQUEDA, APRILLYN PEÑALBER
2287 MOSQUEDA, JETH GLORIA
2288 MOSQUERA, KYRAH GIA GASPAR
2289 MOTA, MARK ANTHONY TORINO
2290 MOVILLA, LEE ANN MOLINO
2291 MUALLAM, NUR-AINA AJID
2292 MUDSAMIL, MAHDI MUHAMAD
2293 MUGA, ANA FLOR BURDEOS
2294 MULAT, MARVIE JUBAN
2295 MUNJALAL, SAMSIYA TANDI
2296 MUPADA, ANGEL GRACE LOSARE
2297 MURPHY, ALDIMAR SAHIAL
2298 MUSA, MONDRADEN MUSA
2299 MUSA, ROMMEL SERRANO
2300 MUSAMA, APIPAH SALIH

Page 47 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 48 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 MUSTAPHA, RAYHAN MALANG
2302 MUÑEZ, MYREL MAÑEGOS
2303 MUÑOZ, NOVELYN GALMOTE
2304 NAAG, RONNIE ORCALES
2305 NABAT, ROCHEL GUERRERO
2306 NABEHET, RHENZYLHYN MALINGAN
2307 NABING, PAULINE KAYE LIMBO
2308 NABLE, WILSON BARIS
2309 NABUBOS, LARA JANE LACADEN
2310 NABUNG, JEZEL MENDOZA
2311 NACIS, ALJOHN AÑOLGA
2312 NAGA, MUSA SAMAMA
2313 NALIBHAN, JEZREEL ATUYAO
2314 NALUGON, JOBERT TORRES
2315 NALUPANO, JAYSON CABANILLA
2316 NAMIS, ALDAN GUCOTANO
2317 NANALI, DIONA LOU BACARISAS
2318 NANINI, CHERRY JOY MIÑEZA
2319 NANTES, MARY ANN PALLAYA
2320 NARBAY, MARY GRACE CALIBUGAN
2321 NARCA, MARIS EMPACIS
2322 NARIDO, ROGEN LABORDO
2323 NARRA, JOVENSON LAVAPIE
2324 NARTATES, NORVEN DOLUSRAS
2325 NARVAEZ, GERALD TIMOTHY MURILLO
2326 NASAM, NESIA BALUYOT
2327 NATABIO, JETHRO SARINO
2328 NAVA, ZENIA JOY MARFIL
2329 NAVALTA, LANCE SUYAT
2330 NAVARRA, ZHENLEY SKY CARIOS
2331 NAVARRO, CHRISTINE JOY NUÑEZ
2332 NAYUSAN, ESTHER
2333 NAYVE, LHENDY
2334 NECOSIA, JOSHUA LUEGO
2335 NELSON, HAREN MAE
2336 NEMARIA, HANNAH KRYSTAL DANIELLE LOU ABARSOLO
2337 NEMENZO, MAILYN ISRAEL
2338 NEONES, FE ELENOR PULGA
2339 NERI, APRIL FAITH MERENCILLO
2340 NERI, KEVIN SON CAMPANA
2341 NERPIO, ELLEONA MAY ATIENZA
2342 NGOHAYON, ESMINE BONGYO
2343 NGOSI, CLARIZE KATE GILLAO
2344 NICOMEDEZ, JAY MEL MALIGALIG
2345 NICOR, VANESSA DIVINE MANAAY
2346 NIELSEN, GRACE OQUIAS
2347 NIEVA, CARL PHILIP MENDOZA
2348 NITURA, ABEGAIL BESA
2349 NOFRE, CHARMAE ASDULO
2350 NOLASCO, JESSA QUEJANO

Page 48 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 49 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 NOVIDA, JOHN REY RAMOS
2352 NOVILLA, APRILLYN OMOS
2353 NOVIO, MAXIMO JAMES ALMEDORA
2354 NUANGAY, JEROME ESPAÑA
2355 NUÑEZ, NONIE LYN MANACHO
2356 OALOG, TRI-ANN ROSE DELA CRUZ
2357 OAQUERA, JAMAICA DUMLAO
2358 OASAY, JEENAH JHOY FAILANO
2359 OBADO, FLORTIMAH PERAS
2360 OBAL, JUDYLYN ONAYAN
2361 OBCEMEA, JONNIEL DE LOS SANTOS
2362 OBERIO, KENT MATRATA
2363 OBIANO, MAGDALENA VILLARIN
2364 OCAMPO, DANIELLE CHRISTA JOIE
2365 OCHO, WINDYL TAJALE
2366 OCLARIT, JESSA CENA
2367 OCLIDA, VINCE RAFAEL RAMIL
2368 OCON, LOVELYN ANN FLORES
2369 OCTIA, JAN INGRID VALE
2370 ODARVE, ROSEVIE EDULSA
2371 OFILADA, ROSELYN RIVERA
2372 OFIMA, SHANTAL JAY REBOLDAD
2373 OGOC, ORLY BAOY
2374 OGUES, LEIGHDEN NICOLE JAVA
2375 OHAO, LOUVIN DORMENDO
2376 OJEDA, JAN DARVINE CAMORO
2377 OLAERA, MARA ALCANTARA
2378 OLBES, GLENET BULISIG
2379 OLBES, JOVELYN ATIN
2380 OLBIDADO, AILIE
2381 OLEA, JEROME ESTIMADA
2382 OLING, REJUN JR LLEGO
2383 OLING, RO JOHN PALACIO
2384 OLINO, ANGEL CHIARA THERESE BREBONERIA
2385 OLIVA, AIRINE BONIFACIO
2386 OLLOVES, JINALYN MEDRANO
2387 OMAGAP, DESIREE ISOLA
2388 OMAR, NAIF TAHA
2389 OMNES, BANJO MODESTO CANAFE
2390 OMPOC, ALLAN VILLOREJO
2391 ONG, APRIL JHEN TINGABNGAB
2392 ONGGONA, CRISTIAN APSAY
2393 OPEÑA, JIMUEL MILA
2394 ORAPA, CHERRYL JANE BAHAYNON
2395 ORAÑO, MARK ALLEN MOLINAS
2396 ORBASE, JESSICA ORTEGA
2397 ORBELLO, SUE MAE
2398 ORCALES, JEROME INDITA
2399 ORELLANO, JEREMIAH SARUMAY
2400 ORENIA, CONRADO CASAMAYOR

Page 49 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 50 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 ORENSE, LOIDA LAGUSTAN
2402 ORGAYA, JESSA PAMPLONA
2403 ORIEL, REYMUNDO FRANCISCO
2404 ORILLA, REYMARK LINCALLO
2405 ORNOPIA, JOEY DIGNOS
2406 ORNOS, SHEENA JOY CABANATAN
2407 OROLFO, GLENN OCATE
2408 OROS, NELSON NUGUIT
2409 ORPIANO, CHAIRMAINE KLYNE COCAL
2410 ORTEGA, CHERCHEL ANN GWYN PALING
2411 ORTEGA, DINA MAÑAGO
2412 ORTILANO, JOHN EDWIN NARVASA
2413 ORTIZANO, PRECILA ALONZO
2414 OSBOKEN, ALYANNA RYLE BANGSALUD
2415 OSORIO, FE ERLYN MAE BASILIO
2416 OTERO, ANGEL MAE PANES



REGISTRATION AND OATHTAKING

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration.

Date of Reigstration: January 22 - 26, January 29 - 31 and February 1 - 2, 2024

Those who will register are required to bring the following:
  • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
  • notice of admission (for identification only)
  • 2 pieces passport sized pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag)
  • 2 sets of documentary stamps
  • 1 piece short brown envelope

Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The date of the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

VERIFICATION OF RATINGS

Agriculturist board exam's verification of ratings (passers, non-passers and removal) can be done online.

Visit PRC's "Verification of Rating" service and provide the required information to verify your identity. Note that this will be available in few working days after the release of results.

RELEASE OF RESULTS

In accordance with PRC Resolution No. 1589 series of 2022, the target release of November 2023 Agriculturist board exam results is on Monday, December 4 or in seven (7) working days after the exam.

Note that results may be released ahead of the target or on later date withour prior notice. We advise takers to monitor announcement of results starting Wednesday, November 29.

UPDATES

H-O PASSERS: November 2023 Agriculturist board exam results

Monitor this page for the real-time updates on Agriculturist board exam results. Check out also the official website of PRC for more information.

— The Summit Express


1 Comment

Add a comment here
Previous Post Next Post