A-G Passers: November 2023 Agriculture board exam result

MANILA, Philippines – The November 2023 Agriculture board exam results, which include the alphabetical list of passers, are available on this page as released online on December 4, 2023 (Monday) or in seven (7) working days after the exam.

As announced, 3,423 out of 10,014 (34.18%) successfully passed the exams.

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) conducted the Agriculturist licensure exam on November 20, 21 and 22, 2023 in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Butuan, Cagayan de Oro, Calapan, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Koronadal, Legazpi, Lucena, Pagadian, Pampanga, Rosales, Tacloban, Tuguegarao, Zamboanga, Kidapawan, and Palawan.

View on this page for Agriculture licensure exam A-G list of passers.

RELATED RESULTS

The members of the Board of Agriculture who gave the licensure examination are Emma K. Sales, Chairman; Nora B. Inciong, Gonzalo O. Catan, Jr., Vicente L. Domingo, Eric P. Palacpac and Anabelle S. Sarabia, Members.

[A-G] Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023

Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABACO, JUSTINE MALLORCA
2 ABAD, ERICA MAE GARCIA
3 ABAD, JOEY GIL ABOGADO
4 ABADILLA, TIMOTEO II JASPE
5 ABAG, NIL MARCH FRIEND NOVILLA
6 ABAO, ARSENIO JR MADELO
7 ABAPO, MARIBEL DECIO
8 ABARA, CLARK DUQUE
9 ABARCAR, KIN JOEMEL CERCADO
10 ABARQUEZ, GRACEL TABINO
11 ABARQUEZ, JEAN ELVIE GRACE VILLENA
12 ABASOLO, JEAN MABANSAG
13 ABATA, HANNA JOY MAYORES
14 ABAYAN, MARJIM DE LA CRUZ
15 ABAÑO, KIMBERLY MORRO
16 ABDON, JOMARI JUNSAY
17 ABDUL, MALEAJA BUTO
18 ABDULA, ALBASHIER ENOC
19 ABDULLAH, MARIAM DUMIAL
20 ABDULWAHAB, JULKALNIN ALON
21 ABE, JERELYN SEMILLA
22 ABEJUELA, JUSTINE ENILEE LABADAN
23 ABELARDE, ROBE FAYE ALAMODIN
24 ABELILLA, CHARISELLE
25 ABELLA, ALLANI FAYE JUMAWAN
26 ABELLA, DALTON ANGELO YURONG
27 ABELLA, JOHN DAVE MASICAT
28 ABELLA, KEANU JAMILI
29 ABELLA, RAYMOND YUAG
30 ABELLAR, JAIRUS JAMILLA
31 ABELO, LORY JANE ISIDRO
32 ABELONG, LANIE BAYLES
33 ABENOJA, DONNARAIN BATAC
34 ABERDE, MARVIE JOY DOLORFINO
35 ABERO, REIMARK MADRIAGA
36 ABESTADO, MA. JURESA ORTEGA
37 ABIADOR, JOHN DENVER BALLERAS
38 ABIAN, GIVESON LACHICA
39 ABIL, CHRISTINE MAE RAYMUNDO
40 ABIO-AN, JENNY LORENA
41 ABLANG, MARIMAR CADANG
42 ABLANIA, JELYN DE LOS REYES
43 ABLAS, ELLAH MAE NAPALLACAN
44 ABNASAN, JESSA ADANG
45 ABONITA, EMMANUEL ARILLAS
46 ABOOL, JECEBEL LIPALAM
47 ABRAHAN, EMEROSE MELENDRES
48 ABRAO, LLOYD ERICSON BAYLON
49 ABRENA, JAMES CARLO DURANTE
50 ABRIA, IVY MAE GEDORIO

Page 2 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 3 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ABRIGO, ALBERTO JR EDOLMO
52 ABRIS, JENJEAN BADE
53 ABROJENA, JAMES RYAN ACHUELA
54 ABUNDA, MARCK ROBIE SALAZAR
55 ABUNGAN, ROSLYN GAJETON
56 ACAPULCO, JONA LYNN VACALARES
57 ACEBO, FERLYCAR DALIT
58 ACEDO, JAMES PETER DIAMANTE
59 ACHIVIDA, DOMINIQUE NIÑO BABATUAN
60 ACHUELA, FENELYN HERA
61 ACIO, DEN BUENO
62 ACOB, MARIAM SARAHINTO
63 ACOJEDO, REAFE BUSADRE
64 ACOON, FAISA DATO
65 ACORDA, KATHLEEN RESURRECCION
66 ACOSTA, LEAPRIE ANN MARCELO
67 ACTIVA, DEMLLEIJ MANDOLADO
68 ACTIVA, LIBERT GONZALES
69 ACUÑA, ANGELI ALEGATO
70 ACUÑA, MARY CLAIRE MONTEVERDE
71 ADAJAR, JAYVEE CHLOE JAYSON
72 ADAYA, JOHN LESTER JUDILLA
73 ADDANGNA, CAROL PINKIHAN
74 ADEZ, MELISSA CORTEZ
75 ADOLFO, MARIAN CLAIRE BANATE
76 ADRIANO, ANASTASIA REDOBLADO
77 AGAPAY, RHESSA JEAN BACO
78 AGARPAO, LILY ANNE AGARPAO
79 AGBAYANI, JELLINE SUGUITAN
80 AGBON, MARK EVRHAM NOCULAN
81 AGDIPA, JASMIN OREJUDOS
82 AGENA, DIETHER JAN CONCEPCION
83 AGLIGAR, LENDON JIM DAAROL
84 AGLIPAY, APRYL PANTALEON
85 AGNES, SALYNOR PIGA
86 AGNO, RAZEL CHAVEZ
87 AGOT, MAE ORGE
88 AGPALO, JESRIEL BUENVIAJE
89 AGRAVANTE, FRETZEL JANE CALAYCAY
90 AGRAVIO, ANGIELENE DIGAN
91 AGRIMANO, FREDIEMARK DOMINGO
92 AGSULIO, EDMAR RUMBAOA
93 AGUDELO, KRISTENE COLLADO
94 AGUILA, LYNN ARAPOL
95 AGUILAR, AIRENE ATADERO
96 AGUILAR, JAMES SOMERA
97 AGUILAR, RAFAEL JR TARIPE
98 AGUILAR, RALPH DOMINIC RAMOS
99 AGUILERA, BERNADETTE SANCHEZ
100 AGUILON, GEORGIA ENERLAN

Page 3 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 4 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
101 AGUILOS, CRIS-ANN DALANON
102 AGUINALDO, TERENCE JOHN PALACAY
103 AGUIPO, CHRISTIAN MARK ANTIQUISA
104 AGUIRRE, DIESEBELL BANASAN
105 AGUIRRE, LAILA JANE INSON
106 AGUIRRE, RICHARD JR OGAYA
107 AGUSILA, RICHARD ABOGADIE
108 AGUSITN, ARVIN ARNEL JR AZANION
109 AGUSTIN, ANTONIO CASIÑO
110 AGUSTIN, APRIL BOY SORIA
111 AGUSTIN, CLAIDE BALLOZO
112 AGUSTIN, MELANIE ANN CASIDSID
113 AGUSTIN, SHAINA MAY PATADILLA
114 AGUSTINO, RICHELLE-AN HERMOGENES
115 AJEDO, CHERIE MAE RICO
116 AJERO, THELMAR PEPITO
117 AKMAD, ANISSA SALIK
118 AKUT, MELQUISEDEC GICOS
119 ALABADO, ALAINA RIVERA YAP
120 ALACRE, ALYSSA PHILLINE MEOROM
121 ALAGON, LEA MAE ARAIZ
122 ALAMADA, MOHAMAD DELOS REYES
123 ALAMAN, PHILIP DAVE GENELASO
124 ALAMHALI, JUL AMIL
125 ALAMIN, SHAIRA GALINDO
126 ALAPAN, MARLON CADUYAC
127 ALAS, GENESIS ALIMPOLOS
128 ALAS, PAUL CHRISTIAN ALIMPOLOS
129 ALBARAN, FATIMA MAE PANERIO
130 ALBARDA, ROMMEL TABILOG
131 ALBARRACIN, LYKA GALLANO
132 ALBAYTAR, ZALDY JR. ASILO
133 ALBAÑEZ, ALVIN CARIQUE
134 ALBEOS, MONICA ADRIATICO
135 ALBERO, VEVERLYN FRANCISCO
136 ALBESA, ELEA MAE MANICAR
137 ALBORES, JAY LOZADA
138 ALBURO, CHEM LLOYD PASCUAL
139 ALCAIRO, VIALYN FLORES
140 ALCALDE, JONNA AMBONAN
141 ALCANSADO, ROSALIE SARDONCILLO
142 ALCANTARA, AIMEE SENOBIO
143 ALCANTARA, AL MORANO
144 ALCANTARA, JOHN RAFAEL DEL ROSARIO
145 ALCANTARA, JUDY ANN PACLEB
146 ALCARAZ, RICH ALDWIN SUMERGIDO
147 ALCIERA, JONALYN CATAMCO
148 ALDAMIA, PRECIL TOROBA
149 ALDEA, GLORA MAY FERRER
150 ALEA, MARVIN LLAMOSO

Page 4 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 5 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ALEJAN, JONABETH POLIDO
152 ALEMAN, AILYN BUTE
153 ALERA, EVELYN QUIAMBAO
154 ALFAD, ELENA BALUAN
155 ALFANZA, IAN REYMART BELLEZA
156 ALFAR, DANICA JOYCE SANTIAGO
157 ALFONSO, DOMINIC PAOLO MERINO
158 ALFONSO, KAYE CEELENE CABATU
159 ALI, ASNAERA PILI
160 ALIADO, DRAZENE
161 ALICBUSAN, KENNETH CARL
162 ALICUBEN, JOHN MICHAEL CONDE
163 ALIM, GEMMA CASTRO
164 ALIM, GLAIDEL JOY FUENTES
165 ALINDAYO, JOSE JR. BIH-AGON
166 ALIP, VINCENT ENRIQUEZ
167 ALKUINO, ISMAEL JR MULA
168 ALLAGA, LEIZEL CIASICO
169 ALLUNAM, ARFIEL BARRANTES
170 ALMADIN, EDEN SENADON
171 ALMANZA, MICHAEL JOHN ARGUILLES
172 ALMAQUER, ROMYLEN
173 ALMAZAN, ALMA BALANSAG
174 ALMENDRAS, CHERYLL TIDIONG
175 ALMERIDA, MA. CRISTY BUSLON
176 ALMONTE, GEMMA BUCTOT
177 ALOJADO, JOHN STEVE MONICIMPO
178 ALON, LEA MIKAYLA RAMIREZ
179 ALON-ALON, KIM LAHAYON
180 ALONSAGAY, EROLLBERT GUATNO
181 ALONZO, ERICA MARIE PARAGUISON
182 ALONZO, RYAN PASCUA
183 ALQUEZA, ANTHONY RENGEL
184 ALQUEZA, MARIA THARRA ANGCOT
185 ALTILLERO, JAY R ROSAL
186 ALTO, ZYRELL JANE BANOGBANOG
187 ALUBA, MARLO LILANGAN
188 ALUPANI, VILMA BAUTISTA
189 ALVAREZ, JEAH MAQUILING
190 ALVAREZ, JOSE NOEL VALERIO
191 ALVAREZ, KATHERINE MAE DE GUZMAN
192 ALVAREZ, NYMPHA DE GUZMAN
193 ALVAREZ, YVONIE PEDRICO
194 ALVARINA, ANA MAE ELACION
195 ALVARO, ROCHELL DELA CRUZ
196 ALVIAR, ASHLEY KING LAZO
197 ALZAGA, MARIA EUNICE DANDO
198 AMANCIO, KATHYLIN LIGARAY
199 AMANTE, SIMON JASPER JUMAMOY
200 AMAQUIN, EDUARDO JR CAPADUCIO

Page 5 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 6 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
201 AMARGO, NORELYN LAGUERTA
202 AMARILLE, ABIGAIL TUYAN
203 AMARILLE, DIONISIO III BALDOVINO
204 AMARILLE, EFREN LAMBAS
205 AMARILLO, JENNY GADORES
206 AMICAN, JOSEPH EVANGELISTA
207 AMIL, JAY GATAB
208 AMIS, SHARON MARIE PESTAÑO
209 AMON, JANINE CYRIL DAQUIL
210 AMORES, MARIVEC LASTIMOSO
211 AMORES, NICO GAMALIEL REDILA
212 AMORIN, FUJIMAR DAÑO
213 AMOY, MARIEL PANGGILAN
214 AMOYEN, DAISY ARAÑA
215 AMPAC, NICO RAMOS
216 AMPATIN, EVANGELINE MAULOM
217 AMPIN, SHEINA GUARIN
218 ANABO, RACHEL ANN ALBORIDA
219 ANACLETO, WINDY PEDROSA
220 ANAM, RODEL CAMOT
221 ANCHETA, MARWIN LEJANO
222 ANCUNA, REY CORDERO
223 ANDA, RAYMOND BUSTAMANTE
224 ANDAL, CARL ANN MIELL BAUTISTA
225 ANDALEON, DANIEL ARON NACION
226 ANDAM, DAISY DAMATAN
227 ANDANA, JINNALYN DINAMLING
228 ANDAO, JOHN CARLO BIENES
229 ANDAP, PINALYN LISAG
230 ANDAYA, RIZA MAE SALDIVAR
231 ANDOT, MONALIZA TIMIL
232 ANDOY, NORHANNA LUMNA
233 ANDOY, REA MARIE CAGAY
234 ANDRADA, JONAH CAMIZON
235 ANDRADA, KRIZREIN ORTEGA
236 ANDRADE, ERIC BERONES
237 ANDRES, DANTE JR. LAMUG
238 ANG, JESSJENERO
239 ANGANGAN, FE VENTURA
240 ANGELES, CATHERINE TUTANES
241 ANGELES, ERIC TUTANES
242 ANGELES, MICHAELA
243 ANGELES, SARAH ANNE MARIE EMATA
244 ANGIAS, APRIL GRACE UGALDE
245 ANGKAD, JOHANA PINAGAYAO
246 ANGON, ROXAN ACOSTA
247 ANGULO, CARISSE JADE ELLEMA
248 ANGULO, JOMAR ANINZO
249 ANICOY, SHAIRA MAE BARRIOS
250 ANIMAS, NEURA TACARDON

Page 6 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 7 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ANIR, GIO ALVIOR
252 ANIS, ALICJA ORDILLAS
253 ANIT, NICKY LUCERO
254 ANNANG, JULIE GUIQUING
255 ANONUEVO, DWIGHT IVAN VILLANOCHE
256 ANOS, ZAIDA GUIRA
257 ANSELMO, JOY MAYAWIN
258 ANTALAN, LIEZEL EMPEÑADO
259 ANTON, NORELYN LACQUIAS
260 ANTONIO, CHRISTIAN DEL PRADO
261 ANTONIO, CLINT KINISAN
262 ANTONIO, DANNICA KHATE COMPALAS
263 ANTONIO, ELIJAH JEAN SANTOS
264 ANTONIO, ENOCH JOSHUA VALENZUELA
265 ANTONIO, MICA CALUCAG
266 ANTONIO, ROLANDO NAGAÑO
267 ANTOPINA, JOSE RICHARD GANO
268 ANUDON, PHOEBE HINNOM
269 ANYAYAHAN, EDWARD BORSOTO
270 APAN, JERICO MARCO
271 APARECIO-LASMARIAS, JANICE HOMECILLO
272 APARICI, ZALDY DOBLAS
273 APILAR, REGINE EVANGELISTA
274 APOLINARIO, JESSABEL FLUGOSO
275 APORILLO, JUAN PAOLO DE LOS REYES
276 APOSTOL, KIMBERLY GEM ANDAGAN
277 APOSTOL, VIRGINIA CALICA
278 APRONG, ABIGAIL HABARADAS
279 APULI, ZYRA JAVIER
280 AQUINO, ANGELICA LORENZO
281 AQUINO, ANGELO CABRAL
282 AQUINO, JOSHUA CARPIO
283 AQUINO, MAGELYN
284 AQUINO, STEPHANIE ELLAINE EDER
285 AQUINO, VIRGEN FELICIANO
286 ARA, JOANNA ESPUERTAS
287 ARABIS, OLIVER JUSTINE IBERA
288 ARANA, JAZYNE BESINAN
289 ARANCINA, DOMINIC PARO
290 ARANETA, BEMBOY TUMOLIN
291 ARASAY, DEVIE GONZALES
292 ARAÑADOR, HERWEN DAGON
293 ARAÑAS, DECERIE LACRE
294 ARBILON, MARY GRACE BAGACAY
295 ARCA, MARIA ELLAIZA ACOP
296 ARCEGA, JULKAIDA DEDURO
297 ARCELLANA, JEEYAN ERROL MATAVERDE
298 ARCENAL, RONALD LETADA
299 ARCETA, ZYRILLE BURBOS
300 ARCILLO, ADRIAN SAM

Page 7 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 8 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
301 ARCOBA, JHON LESTER PARDILLO
302 ARDOSA, MELVIN VILLANUEVA
303 AREGLADO, ELJAY NIÑO CORREGIDOR
304 ARELA, PRINCESS MAE LLANTINO
305 ARELLANO, LORAINE JACAMA
306 ARELLANO, MONECA MARIÑAS
307 ARENAS, MATTHEW MALADIAN
308 ARENDAIN, ROJOHN REYNA
309 ARETA, NICO CHRISTOPER ORTEGUE
310 ARGOTE, IVIE LERON
311 ARIAS, MA ARIELYN LAGRAMA
312 ARIATE, CAROL CANACO
313 ARIMADO, MADELYN OBIS
314 ARIMAS, VON NEHEMIAH LOLARGA
315 ARINOS, RODELIO LAMSIS
316 ARIOLA, JONATHAN FRONDA
317 ARITAO, LEO PIETRO GARCIA
318 ARLOS, ELLA PILAR
319 ARNADO, RUBEN BERITON
320 ARNAIZ, JESSA GIMARINO
321 AROMIN, KATHLEEN ABUBO
322 ARONG, MARIELLE ALLESSA ROSAUPAN
323 ARPILLEDA, AL JOVEN DONOZO
324 ARROYO, EMERSON ESLANA
325 ARSA, SALMA GANI
326 ARSENIO, JEXTHER JAY ABAO
327 ARSULA, ROTHER AGUIRRE
328 ARUTA, BUENAVENTURA JR MARTIJA
329 ARUTA, LEOMAR AVILA
330 ASAYTUNO, CARLA MAE ALVARADO
331 ASENTISTA, DARYL IBONDAS
332 ASI, JENEFER DIMAANO
333 ASINGHO, CRYSTAL JANE ERMAC
334 ASINGUA, KISHEA ROSHANE TEPAIT
335 ASIS, JHOBEN EVANGELISTA
336 ASIÑERO, WILMAR NOSORA
337 ASPREC, JEZREEL BUCAO
338 ASUMBRA, RHEA BERT MAGALLANES
339 ASUNCION, REMALEEN QUIMOYOG
340 ASUNCION, WELLIALOU CORONG
341 ATACADOR, KATHLENE PIE CABARDO
342 ATIENZA, DIANNE MARIE VICENTE
343 ATIENZA, JOHN EARNEST PALO
344 ATIS, MIRASOL LIMPIADO
345 ATO, ZENITH BEDAN
346 ATONEN, JANLYN WAYAS
347 ATONG, DAVID BRIAN LANDRIO
348 ATOR, ANA MAE SEBANDRA
349 AURIN, QUENEE ANNE ZAIDEM
350 AURINO, JOERIBELL TANJUSAY

Page 8 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 9 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
351 AUSAN, EDA MAE MANGLANG
352 AUXTERO, JAMES LORENZ HARNAEZ
353 AVANSADO, KIMBERLY AYUSTE
354 AVENDAÑO, MARGIE CANDIZA
355 AVESTRUZ, JHEANDELLE LYN LOZADA
356 AVILA, MA. VANESSA GAÑAS
357 AVILA, MARIA ESTILA ALICANTE
358 AWIL, CARMEL JOY ESTRELLA
359 AWISAN, MYRA BANGIBANG
360 AYADE, DEXTER ERRO
361 AYAHAY, KRIZZEL JOY MANTAGUIMA
362 AYON, JENNYMIE BANTILAN
363 AYON AYON, EVELIA BATICAN
364 AYSON, CROMEL JR GAJE
365 AYUBAN, SOFONIAS JR LIBRES
366 AZAÑA, JEROME
367 AZUERO, CARIÑO III REGALA
368 AÑASCO, JESELL ESPAÑOLA
369 AÑOSA, HYDE AMOR CABANGBANG
370 AÑOVER, JAYSON TAO-ON
371 BABAGAY, JAN RYAN ZABALA
372 BABARAN, JOHN EARL BRIELLE
373 BABAS, MAC GENER DE VERA
374 BACALSO, BERNIE CAPASILAN
375 BACALSO, IAN JEZ CASTILLO
376 BACARAMAN, JAMEL DELABACAN
377 BACORNAY, ARLYN AGTONG
378 BACTAD, SHIMAR WA-AY
379 BACUD, HERMIE JAY MOGADO
380 BACUD, ZION JOSH RAPIÑAN
381 BACULBAS, CHERLE CABILLO
382 BACULE, LENIE VILLANUEVA
383 BACURIO, CHRISTIANEE MACOROL
384 BACUS, IVY ROSE BAGUIO
385 BACUS, MARYJOY SALUBO
386 BACUYONG, ARLENE MANINGULA
387 BADANA, DOMINICK SARAUM
388 BADING, JASTIN GON-GON
389 BADOCDOC, LIZA BERNATE
390 BAGA, KESTREL JAN PIÑOL
391 BAGALAY, JOHN RHAY ARQUERO
392 BAGAPURO, ANGELITO ALBAÑA
393 BAGONA, ANALIZA SAYANG
394 BAGOOD, RICA JOY PANISTANTE
395 BAGOOD, SETH LOUIE RULIDA
396 BAGSIT, JAPETH URRIZA
397 BAGUISE, VIRGIE BANIAGA
398 BAHIAN, KEITH JAMAICA ARAPOC
399 BAHINTING, ALBERTO ALVAR
400 BAHINTING, NICOLLE ANN ARAGON

Page 9 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 10 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
401 BAID, FERDIMAR AKIT
402 BAISA, MICHELLE VECINO
403 BAJA, PAZ KENNETH SALVA
404 BAJO, HANNAH CHRISTINA SEROMA
405 BAKI, SHANAYA PASNGADAN
406 BALABA, JIEZEL RANOLLO
407 BALABA, JUNABILLE MAGADAN
408 BALAGA, ABRILA DANICA JUBAY
409 BALAGBIS, MERYLLE ANN ESMERIO
410 BALAMBAN, MARK ANGELO MANAOG
411 BALAMBAO, DULCE AMOR LLAGAS
412 BALAMBAO, MAY MAGSAYO
413 BALAN, TYRINE FAITH CAÑEDO
414 BALANA, RUEL REYES
415 BALANAY, JO ANNE BEATO
416 BALANE, CHRISTIAN NOVE SARVIDA
417 BALANG, JELLYN CASALDO
418 BALASA, JAYSON UMALI
419 BALASABAS, JOHN RODEL ALICAYOS
420 BALAURO, RYAN GARCIA
421 BALCE, ANGELICA ARCEO
422 BALDEO, ALEXANDER GALILEO AYSON
423 BALDONADO, JASPHER BISCARRA
424 BALDOS, JOVEL CONERAS
425 BALENDEZ, JESSELMAE PASICARAN
426 BALENTOZA, DANDY JR PAMITTAN
427 BALEÑA, RENEBELLE DAQUIPIL
428 BALIBAT, JUDITH BATLANGAO
429 BALIGUAT, BETHY MAE CATU
430 BALING, SHENA MARIE GEROMO
431 BALINGIT, IAN KAISER CHAVEZ
432 BALITAAN, ANGELIKA CLAUDIA ALVAREZ
433 BALLADARES, MAY FLOR PARAGAS
434 BALLARAN, LAYMAR JAY ALADA
435 BALLAWIG, DAVE LEE WANSI
436 BALLESTEROS, JESSA MARIE LABALAN
437 BALLO, CHARLIE MAHILUM
438 BALLO, JUMERHU AMOR PALGUISANA
439 BALMORES, CLEOFE MAE PENITO
440 BALMORES, JESSICA FERNANDEZ
441 BALMORES, JOHN MICHAEL DELA VEGA
442 BALMORES, MARY JANE CABILIN
443 BALOLOY, JERICO APONTE
444 BALON, ANNALISA ACERON
445 BALTAZAR, EMILYN MINTAL
446 BALTAZAR, JEAN-PIERRE ROXAS
447 BALTAZAR, JHELAICA MAE GAVINA
448 BALUANG, AYLENE LACQUIAS
449 BALUSDAN, EZRA GUMIHID
450 BALUYA, SANDY DELIG

Page 10 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 11 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
451 BALUYUT, JULIA MARIE MEDES
452 BAMBICO, MERRY JANE BRAVO
453 BANAGBANAG, MELVIN CAJANDAB
454 BANAHAN, JOY BALAO
455 BANCE, ANDREY MIJARES
456 BANDAL, CYREL BATION
457 BANDALA, JENNIFER JOY ALCALDE
458 BANDIBAS, JAS GERALDINE VILLARALVO
459 BANDOJA, CARMELAJOY MONGAYA
460 BANDOLON, MERY JANE MONSANTO
461 BANGALISAN, MART JALANDONI
462 BANGAYAN, JOHN MARLO MABAGOS
463 BANGCAL, ELIZA MAE OCARIO
464 BANGELES, JESSICA LEBUNA
465 BANGHUYAO, JOHN MICHAEL ATOLGID
466 BANHAN, VENUS PAHIWON
467 BANTAS, HALIMA DIMASANGKAY
468 BANUSING, PEARL DE LOS REYES
469 BAOEC, GEORGE SALVE ANN AGUIRRE
470 BAON, DONNA MAE LAIDAN
471 BAOY, EMAILYN BABAS
472 BAPTISTA, LEVI COLLADO
473 BAQUERO, GERALDINE ANTON
474 BARAGUIR, FARHANNA MOKAMAD
475 BARANDINO, LEONIE BARRA
476 BARBADO, KIMBERLY CLAIRE VILLENA
477 BARBOSA, MARLO BEREÑA
478 BARDON, CHRISTOPHER ICAT
479 BARIA, CLARISA LAÑO
480 BARLAAN, JERWIN VILLANUEVA
481 BARLAS, JONIE ALVAREZ
482 BARLONGO, ARVIN JOSHUA PUNO
483 BAROY, TERESA MAE PAREDES
484 BARQUIO, RAYMOND JAY UBA
485 BARRIOS, CHARMAINE SELOTERIO
486 BARTOLAY, NICA ALMOSARA
487 BARUNDAY, RAFIE ELANDAG
488 BASA, DIEN ABANDO
489 BASA, NIMPHA ELAYDO
490 BASALO, DANILO JR. ALBISO
491 BASAY, GIDEON LOYD ALABAN
492 BASAY, JOAN AGAS-AS
493 BASIBAS, JOCEL MATUNOG
494 BASILAN, GLORY VEE CALIPUSAN
495 BASILIO, AXA RAFFLYNE LAOYAN
496 BASILIO, EMILY BIBIT
497 BASILIO, LEWIS FRANCISCO
498 BASILIO, WILMER TALON
499 BASTIDA, ELJANREY ALVAREZ
500 BATAC, EUCELLE ROCABERTE

Page 11 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 12 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
501 BATAO-EY, JENNY ROSE PANGISBAN
502 BATO, HALIM MANALOCON
503 BATOY, FERNANDO SANGDAAN
504 BATOY, FRITZIE SIBATON
505 BATOY, OLIVE CRIS CUTAMORA
506 BATUTA, AIZA BOY
507 BATUTO, DARRYLLE SEDORO
508 BATUTO, JENNIVE OCTAVIO
509 BAUTISTA, DARWIN VILLAREAL
510 BAUTISTA, JAYSON DEVARAS
511 BAUTISTA, JOAN BINAY-AN
512 BAUTISTA, JONNA LYN OCHAVE
513 BAUTISTA, KATLENE VILORIA
514 BAUTISTA, KENNETH NORMEJEAN RANEZ
515 BAUTISTA, KIM BAGOOD
516 BAUTISTA, KLARIEZ TABUZO
517 BAUTISTA, LUCKY ANDREI DATUL
518 BAUTISTA, PRINCESS DIANELA
519 BAUTISTA, RENAFIE AUTENTICO
520 BAUTISTA, VALERIE JAGUS
521 BAY-AN, LARISA QUINDOT
522 BAYADING, VENUS SAGAYO
523 BAYAL, ROSANA GENTAPA
524 BAYAN, CHARLES NEIL CABANSAG
525 BAYANI, JAIME-HAR MUNDING
526 BAYAUA, CHRISTY TELAN
527 BAYAWANON, DARYL JOY ONOC
528 BAYENG, SATURNINA OLAO
529 BAYETA, LEO MARTIN MAGALLANES
530 BAYLOSIS, MELISSA PICONDO
531 BAYOK, NONITO OGWON
532 BAYONA, RAFFY RAMOS
533 BAYUBAY, MARJORY DIOMOLON
534 BAYUG, JOHN PAUL BABARAN
535 BAZAR, GRACE RUIZ
536 BAZARTE, JERALYN AMOGUIS
537 BAÑARES, NAYOMI MAE CADAO
538 BAÑEGA, MARK JOSHUA FORTE
539 BEDRO, JESSA MAY OLANO
540 BEJO, ILDEFLOR EMBILE
541 BEJO, MARK DAVIE VILLALUZ
542 BELAOS, HANNAH VALDERAMOS
543 BELASON, LIZANDRO BARACENA
544 BELDA, CARLA CABALLERO
545 BELECINA, ALONDRA CAPIRAL
546 BELINA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER GONZAGA
547 BELLA, JEZZI MARIE MIPAÑA
548 BELLO, ANARIE ESCANILLA
549 BELTRAN, MARY GRACE ALBA
550 BELTRAN, RONIN LIBRES

Page 12 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 13 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
551 BEMIL, MA. ROLIT POGOY
552 BENDANILLO, ASTHER JR SARDUA
553 BENDIJO, HENRY JR GEMENTIZA
554 BENDOY, LYNJEL CLARION
555 BENEDICTO, DARRELL DELA CRUZ
556 BENEMERITO, RONA BUMAAT
557 BENGEGAN, JAZEEL MANUEL
558 BENGEGAN, JOPHYNE MANUEL
559 BENIG, ARJEN AUGREX CRAVE
560 BENIG, CHRISTINE HOPE LEGASTE
561 BENITO, ALVIN CANNU
562 BENITO, SHANE ALLYZA REBAMONTAN
563 BENTER, MUFFYE BATUNGBAKAL
564 BERDIN, JENNYLYN SALIGUMBA
565 BERGAIS, ALIZA SEGISMUNDO
566 BERGONIA, ALVIN TORALBA
567 BERGONIA, JULIE ANN ELERIA
568 BERINGUELA, RUTH JAE MIMAY
569 BERMILLO, GLENN ESCABARTE
570 BERMIO, JOHN JOHN LLIANDA
571 BERMUDO, DIMPLE PAYAPAYA
572 BERNADAS, RONICK ESTAPIA
573 BERNAL, SHELLA MAE OCBANIA
574 BERNARDO, ERROL GRANT ORAYA
575 BERNARDO, REICHELLE AGUSTIN
576 BERONILLA, JEREMIE BANCACO
577 BERONIO, JESS REY CAPIN
578 BESINGA, HARRY SADAY
579 BESIRA, RONA JANE DELA TORRE
580 BESMANOS, JUNREY PRADO
581 BETASULO, JUDY ANN
582 BETITA, KEITH RIAN TUBALLES
583 BETORIN, KRISTOFFER ROBERT JOHN LAURESTA
584 BETORIN, VONN ROBERT ANDREY LAURESTA
585 BIADO, ALFRED NERONA
586 BIBAL, LOVELY ZERUDO
587 BIBIT, JAZIEL FLORO
588 BIDING, CHRISTIAN JAKE MANGLAL-LAN
589 BIDON, MARIA SAHARA MUTYA
590 BIELZA, PETER DAVE ANGA-ANGAN
591 BIENES, ROSEBELYN MANGUBAT
592 BIGUERAS, ANNAFE CLEDERA
593 BINALGAN, MELISA MATUNO
594 BINLINGAN, WARREN DINAMLING
595 BIOGOS, RICHARD SUARNABA
596 BITAMOR, BEA SUMAOY
597 BITANAG, CHERRY MAE
598 BITANGCOR, JOAN BRIONES
599 BITAYAN, AIREN GAD-OAN
600 BITUIN, DETER LLOYD SUMAGAYSAY

Page 13 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 14 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
601 BIÑAS, KENNETH HINAY
602 BLANCHE, ROBERT JR. PASPE
603 BLANCO, ANGELICA CABLINAN
604 BLANCO, DIVINE BAUTISTA
605 BOCAIG, JUNA ROSE GAANO
606 BOJE, JEANNIE ROSE LERADO
607 BOKILIS, ALVINN CAMBOLO
608 BOLOABIO, MAE FLOR LAGANZO
609 BONGOT, NIÑA LEE LADDARAN
610 BONITE, GARRY LUPERA
611 BONITO, JOSHUA CAUMBAN
612 BONSOCAN, JHAKE VILLACAMPA
613 BOQUILA, DARLIN MAE DAGOC
614 BORINAGA, APRYLL LOU AMBIL
615 BORJA, JORIS IAN LOUIS
616 BORJA, NICOLE ANNE APO
617 BORJAL, RONALD JOHN DINEROS
618 BOSQUIT, CHAVELITA PALERO
619 BOTILAS, CHELSEA DIATEN
620 BOTO, ALQUEN PEKITPEKIT
621 BRAGADO, SACHELAR ZACARIAS
622 BRAVO, AIRA SELGA
623 BRAZA, ANA DULLAS
624 BRETAÑA, JULIET PUDA
625 BRINGINO, RIZALEN BALLON
626 BRION, BOBBY JAMES RAMOS
627 BRIONES, PAMELA GABUDAO
628 BRIONES, RIA NIÑA CELESTINO
629 BRIT, ALLAN MASUELA
630 BRITANIA, ARNEL HUGO
631 BRUCAL, DARYLL PADERES
632 BRUCAL, DONNA EVANGELISTA
633 BUALA, JEDEIAH ELIA MARIE BAJADE
634 BUCAD, RHENER GECA
635 BUCANEGRA, JAY VILLACUER
636 BUCANEGRA, RICO BATAL
637 BUCAO, JEMINETTE TALARO
638 BUCAOTO, JERIME CARMILA MISLANG
639 BUCHAN, WILHEAM SUSON
640 BUELA, LORRAINE JOYCE TIONG
641 BUENAVENTURA, JACOB BALISACAN
642 BUENO, ALEXANDER JAVA
643 BUGAIS, MARIA ADELFA BECHER
644 BUGLOSA, ADHARRA CRYSTAL ALAVE
645 BUGTONG, JONALYNE PASITENG
646 BUGTONG, NORIEL SEBASTIAN
647 BUHAT, DANA KATHRINE LOPEZ
648 BUHAT, EDMAR GONITO
649 BULA, JANE GWYNETH CARTAGO
650 BULAHAN, NANCY ANGANA

Page 14 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 15 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
651 BULANTE, SANDER ARMILLA
652 BULAUAN, ANGELITO LUGO
653 BULINGKEG, MUSTAPHA PAGETUDEN
654 BULLOS, GEWILYN BARON
655 BUMAD-ONG, DANILO CUMAH-LING
656 BUMAGAT, PATRICK JOHN CUBANGBANG
657 BUMATAY, LIZEL CANAPI
658 BUNAL, NERIO JR LARGO
659 BUNCAG, AGNES TINGALA
660 BURCE, JIMJORY CASANO
661 BUSTALEÑO, ADRIAN DEE AGAYAN
662 BUSTAMANTE, JESSA MAE ENCINAS
663 BUSTARGA, RECHEL SINFUEGO
664 BUSTINERA, JERICHO SAN GABRIEL
665 BUTAC, KCELMA JOY GARCIA
666 BUTAC, MARK ANTHONY SALACUP
667 BUTT, CHRISTINA CASTRO
668 BUYOC, KENT ADRIAN BAYANTONG
669 BUYUCCAN, MELANIE AMUNGAO
670 CAABAY, JENEBY FRANCISCO
671 CABACUNGAN, JAMAICA TOMBOC
672 CABADING, HANNAH ABALOS
673 CABAEL, ARVIN MABANAN
674 CABALCE, RENIE CORPUZ
675 CABALLERO, EVEN LACAO LACAO
676 CABALLERO, JENELY DOLOGMANDING
677 CABALLERO, SCOTTIE JUSTINE BAYATE
678 CABALLES, HANNA MAE DELA CERNA
679 CABALLES, JORIM CABANIT
680 CABALO, JASON FORTALEZA
681 CABALUNA, ANGIE MOYWELA
682 CABALZA, FEVIE KEITH BAUTISTA
683 CABANES, JAY PRAJES
684 CABANSAG, KAREN CANSINO
685 CABARDO, PRINCESS DAFFODELLE OFILANDA
686 CABARLES, RITCHEL JHON ABABA
687 CABATBAT, JOEMARIE JR ABAD
688 CABBIGAT, IYZEILYN ATOLMON
689 CABFORO, JEMAR DAGIW-A
690 CABIGAS, VINCENT CAPARIDA
691 CABIGQUEZ, JHUN REY ANDANTE
692 CABILDO, CATHERINE ALDAVE
693 CABILES, LEAN CANTRE
694 CABILES, MAR JHON SUA
695 CABILLAN, L-JANE CAMINCE
696 CABILLAN, MARY CLAIRE TINGTING
697 CABILOS, ARJAY DELA CRUZ
698 CABISON, R-JAY PERIODICO
699 CABLAS, JENNIFER CALUB
700 CABRAL, DIANE MANALO

Page 15 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 16 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
701 CABRALES, JESSA ROSE TAYLARAN
702 CABRERA, GENARO HAYAHAY
703 CABRERA, KIMBERLY CLAIRE DE JESUS
704 CABUDOL, ALLYSA MENSALVAS
705 CABUENA, MARY LYN JARANILLA
706 CABUGASON, MILDRED LICAYU
707 CABUNAG, ROFEL PAGARIGAN
708 CABUNGCAL, WENDY JOY SUERTO
709 CACACHO, IMELDA CABUGON
710 CACAYAN, RONALD AQUINO
711 CACAYORIN, CHYNNA ESMERALDA MATUTINO
712 CACEREZ, JEFFREY ALGODON
713 CACHO, KRISTINE GRACE RAZALAN
714 CACHUELA, JADE SORILLO
715 CADAC, REANAH LEAH SAPLAN
716 CADAUAN, MA. CHRISTALENE ARGONZA
717 CADIZ, QUEENIE ATCHUELA
718 CADOY, ABEGELE GATAWA
719 CAGATIN, JOANNA GRACE AQUIMAN
720 CAGUD, JENALYN
721 CAGULANG, BLESS GALLETO
722 CAGURUNGAN, ELOISA ROLA
723 CAHILIG, CHEERY MAE LABNAO
724 CAHILIG, JESABEL MAGBANUA
725 CAJARA, JAYMAR ADONA
726 CALABIA, EUGENE NEPOMUCENO
727 CALAG, ROLDAN GAMEO
728 CALAMASA, AILEEN PITPIT
729 CALARAMO, CHERRY JANE IBUYAT
730 CALAYCA, JACHIN JOSEPH
731 CALDERON, MYRA HERNANDEZ
732 CALIBAYAN, WENI LOU DELA SAURA
733 CALINAWAGAN, JEROME CAGALAWAN
734 CALINGGAL, ANGEL MARTINEZ
735 CALISAY, AL VINCENT ADEL
736 CALLATA, JERALDINE PACATANG
737 CALLEJO, JOSHUA VILLANUEVA
738 CALLENO, DARWIN JAY ROA
739 CALLERA, JOSELITO II GOTARDO
740 CALLIGIW, FRELLYN PADTOC
741 CALLO, JOHN MARK ABAY-ABAY
742 CALONGE, JOANA LEE ROCAPOR
743 CALPITO, HAZEL ESCROPULO
744 CALUBAN, PAQUITO II MENDEZ
745 CALUGAY, JUAN PAOLO AGUANTA
746 CALUYA, JESSA SIRUET
747 CALUZA, BHEA CARIÑO
748 CAMACHO, JOHN LLOYD PADAYOS
749 CAMAL, ASNIAH HADJI ALI
750 CAMANO, EDUARDO JR GALAGATAN

Page 16 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 17 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
751 CAMANZO, JOHNEL DAGAANG
752 CAMARA, ANGEL MAY IGNACIO
753 CAMBA, MAY CORPUZ
754 CAMBAS, JOHN MICHAEL DAMALDE
755 CAMBRONERO, NOVY CAMIROS
756 CAMIGUING, JENNIFER BANUELOS
757 CAMILO, GERALD CABIGAS
758 CAMIÑOS, MARJORIE LUMARAY
759 CAMPILAN, JOSHUA GALABIN
760 CAMPOLLO, GINO CASTILLO
761 CAMPOLLO, WINDY CAMINO
762 CAMPOMANES, JAMESTER SILVESTRE
763 CAMPOMANES, MARO SILVESTRE
764 CAMPOSANO, MIKE JEFFERSON LOPEZ
765 CAMPOSANO, RIVA MAGSINO
766 CAMRAL, RANCEL CANDIDIER
767 CANALES, CHARLEN MAE GAAB
768 CANDO, ARVIN JERICO VALENCIA
769 CANLAS, JOSHUA GAMOS
770 CANLOG, NIELOR GLENN COBRETA
771 CANLOM, LAICA JOY GULVE
772 CANO, MAY-AN MORALES
773 CANOBAS, KEMBERLY LOPEZ
774 CANOGORAN, AMIELYN ANDIG
775 CANOGORAN, JANINE SALUGAO
776 CANONOY, AILYN MAHASOL
777 CANOTAB, EDEN BOCAOIT
778 CANOY, EIDENWIN VELASCO
779 CANOY, MARRY JOY AMPO
780 CANOY, PRELYN
781 CANSINO, QURT ANTHONY PASCUA
782 CANTALEJO, CHRISTINE JOY PACULTAD
783 CANTILLANA, JEREMIE GASIC
784 CANTOMAYOR, KRISTYL BERNAL
785 CANTOR, CRISLYN GALACHE
786 CANTORIA, JOHN MARK DEJUMO
787 CANUNAYON, MELISSA INDIG
788 CAORONG, HALLID SALO
789 CAPALAC, JAYMARK VILLANUEVA
790 CAPAROSO, JAY ANN PANUNCIALMAN
791 CAPINA, RECCA MAE PASTORAL
792 CAPISTRANO, ELOISA GERLY REMOJO
793 CAPITO, NIÑA FE DOMAOG
794 CAPITPIT, JILYN MAE BARENA
795 CAPITULO, JOHN KEVIN DIAZ
796 CAPORAL, MARICEL ELLORES
797 CAPORAS, MA. LORENA TAGUMPAY
798 CAPURIHAN, RODERICK CABRERA
799 CAQUILALA, MICHEL URBANO
800 CARABLE, JASON NEIL VALENTIN

Page 17 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 18 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
801 CARADIA, SHEENA MANUALES
802 CARANDANG, AARON JONIEL SARMIENTO
803 CARANDANG, SHERYL AGUADO
804 CARCIDO, ARMYRA TRISHA
805 CARCUEVA, CHARLITA DAYUDAY
806 CARDAÑO, RONALD BADILLES
807 CARDENAS, JOYMARIE IRENE ACDAN
808 CARDINES, DOMINIC PIOLO LIMUEL
809 CARGANILLA, JONABELLE SORIANO
810 CARILLO, ARNOLD COS
811 CARINGAL, JAEL SALES
812 CARINGAL, MICHELLE COMIA
813 CARIÑO, ANGEL JOY ETOP
814 CARIÑO, FLORI JOYCE DUMA-ANG
815 CARIÑO, JOEL JOHN SALONGA
816 CARIÑO, LUNILA CIANO
817 CARMEN, DANIEL VIBAS
818 CARMEN, SHERYL GALAN
819 CARNALAN, DAR MARK MONTEROSO
820 CAROLINO, JONATHAN MONES
821 CARONIA, LAILA GANOL
822 CARONIA, REYMOND GANOL
823 CARPENTERO, JHONRIEL MONSALUD
824 CARPENTIRO, JENERISSA TORION
825 CARREON, EDILYN GAMILLA
826 CARRERA, JOHN RAY AQUINO
827 CARTAJENAS, JOMARIE DUMPA
828 CASACOP, SARAH MARCELO
829 CASAN, SITTIE NAIFA DALUMA
830 CASANTUSAN, NICOLE ANDAYA
831 CASAO, R-JAY EMERSON TABANGAY
832 CASAS, EJ STRUBEL GORGONIA
833 CASAUL, ELOISA BANDILLA
834 CASBALLEDO, MARIFER TAMBAUAN
835 CASER, MICHAEL CORPUZ
836 CASEÑO, JULIE ANN CAHILIG
837 CASIL, JONATHAN ALCARES
838 CASILAGAN, GERALVIN AMBOL
839 CASIMIRO, VIANCA VANESSA SOBREVILLA
840 CASINDAC, MARIA HANNAH VERON
841 CASINTO, HAROLD DE PEDRO
842 CASQUEJO, GLADY MAY
843 CASTAÑEDA, CLARENCE KENNETH DOLORES
844 CASTAÑEDA, PEARL ANN TRAVILLA
845 CASTAÑEDA, RAY PAREJA
846 CASTILLO, AMY JAVONITALLA
847 CASTILLO, BENJIE
848 CASTILLO, CHRISTOPHER CASIMINA
849 CASTILLO, CRISTY LYN ZAMORA
850 CASTILLO, ERWIN RAMIREZ

Page 18 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 19 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
851 CASTILLO, JHON PAUL
852 CASTILLO, MA. DJORINA MACAPUA
853 CASTILLON, DIANA
854 CASTILLON, JOUSDY CLIEN DUHAYLUNGSOD
855 CASTOR, WINZLIE PIABOL
856 CASTRO, KAREN JOY RIVERA
857 CASTRO, RACHELLE GERONA
858 CASTROVERDE, RAY JHON CULAMIS
859 CASUMPANG, CHAINA SISDUERO
860 CATABONA, CHARMAINE ORDINARIO
861 CATALAN, CHARIS VENZON
862 CATALAN, EDUARD JOHN CHUA
863 CATALONIA, HANNAH MICHELLE DELA CRUZ
864 CATAMORA, CITADEL CENTUS
865 CATAP, LILIBETH SABAL
866 CATAQUIS, NESALYN CABANATAN
867 CATEDRAL, GABRIEL LEBUNA
868 CATIGAY, DANNY ALEGADO
869 CATINDOY, JOBERT CURSAME
870 CATIPAY, JORIC SELORIO
871 CATITISTA, QUEENIE SABALLA
872 CATOLICO, KENNETH CASIS
873 CATUBAY, LLOYD SALDIVAR
874 CAUAD, CLINTON LAURILLA
875 CAUILAN, JHERICH MARK FERNANDEZ
876 CAUMBAN, JESSIE ABAYON
877 CAUNTONGAN, FAROUK PAGSIDAN
878 CAYABYAB, RONALD SABEROLA
879 CAYADING, JIMMY BAQUILED
880 CAYAT, REVELYN GABOL
881 CAÑADA, JOHN CLAID ONGGON
882 CAÑAFOR, ETHYL GRACE DARUNDAY
883 CAÑAS, JAY IRVIN JAKOSALEM
884 CAÑAS, JOMER QUIJAL
885 CAÑOPING, MARK JAY PONGYAN
886 CEBUANO, JESSICA MAE SUYO
887 CEDENIO, BIEJANE EDOL
888 CEKO, MEDEL LATIGAY
889 CELADA, JESSA MAE BERNAS
890 CELIZ, RACHEL CONDEZ
891 CELOCIA, LOUELLA BAYLIN
892 CENA, JESUS JR BRAVO
893 CENAS, IRISH JEAN GENTAPA
894 CENIZA, JECELLE MARASIGAN
895 CENTINO, BENJOHN CAGORONG
896 CEPE, NIKO MARTINEZ
897 CERA, LENY MANLAPAZ
898 CERDEÑOLA, ROSEMARIE CAMPOS
899 CERILLO, ANTHONY JAMES ESCANILLA
900 CERILO, CHRISTINE JOYCE MAÑUGO

Page 19 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 20 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
901 CERNADA, GEMMAH BOSARANG
902 CERVANTES, LHISTER ANTICAMARA
903 CESAR, JOYCE ANN ESTEBAN
904 CHALLOY, JOY MIGUEL
905 CHANGWAYAN, DAYLYEN NGAMOYNA
906 CHARLES, NOLITO CARESOSA
907 CHAVES, JOSEF HENRI MERCADO
908 CHAVEZ, JULEMA ANDAYA
909 CHAYUWAN, NORY ANN BAKKID
910 CHEN, STEWART GILLESANIA
911 CHINGATNA, JOMALYN PACKIN
912 CHIPADA, DEXIEREE ESTENZO
913 CHUA, ANDREI CASTILLO
914 CHUA, KIM MOLINA
915 CIDRO, NEIL PALADA
916 CINCUA, RHEA MAE PAREJA
917 CINSO, LENIEVEL SABAS
918 CIROY, RENANTE TECIO
919 CLAMOR, ARLENE DE LA CRUZ
920 CLARETE, CHRISTIAN ALBERT BAUTISTA
921 CLARETE, ERIC JR PAVIA
922 CLARO, LEAH AMADEO
923 CLATA, ROWELA GUMBAN
924 CLAVERIA, BERNABE JR. TICMAN
925 CLEMENTE, APEL JAE NAYAM-AN
926 CLEMENTE, GERRY MAY ROJAS
927 CLEOFAS, MARIAN BELLO
928 CLOMA, MARY LOREN JURI
929 CODIAMAN, ELOIZA MARTINEZ
930 CODOG, NOVA MAE CAÑETE
931 COLAMBO, FRANCISCA CAMPAY
932 COLEGADO, FHRAE PRATO
933 COLINA, LENEIKA NEIL LUMAMBAS
934 COLONG, KENT STEPHANIEL PATOC
935 COLONGON, JOHN MARK CALIBO
936 COLTING, CLARISSE BENGWASAN
937 COMPAS, BRANDON GUMIRAN
938 COMPLATIVO, ROY PARAGAS
939 COMPLIZA, JESSYLLE LOZADA
940 CONCEPCION, ADRICA CORIEN EGALAN
941 CONCEPCION, MARK BILL BATNAG
942 CONCORDIA, JEENO
943 CONDEZ, MELANIE JOY ARTUS
944 CONEJOS, JOCEVEL MAMAC
945 CONMIGO, RAUL GAMANA
946 CONTAWE, CHERRY ANNE AGUSTIN
947 COPINO, MARICEL CARLET
948 COPIO, SHERWIN PAGADUAN
949 CORALES, MARGELINE VILLARIN
950 CORDERO, ALLYSSA MARIE PINGOY

Page 20 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 21 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
951 CORDERO, JASTINE TANALEON
952 CORDEZ, DIANA JANE GRAN
953 CORDOVA, MARIA NENITA MENDOZA
954 CORONEL, ROSELYN JR OMILA
955 CORPUZ, CRISTY CADELINA
956 CORPUZ, EIRON CARL CAYETANO
957 CORPUZ, KHRIZZIA LEEN BAUTISTA
958 CORPUZ, RICHELL TACCABAN
959 CORRE, JONA BALBUENA
960 CORREA, ANALYN GARA
961 CORTES, MA CRISTINA LAURIO
962 CORTEZ, JOHN KENNEDY UTAYDE
963 CORTEZ, RACHELLE VALDEZ
964 CORTEZ, RUDY ANN BALAGTAS
965 CORVERA, WAYNE CABONCE
966 COSAIN, ALFAYED CAWASATIG
967 COSICOL, HANNAH ROSALES
968 COSIDO, JAMES ANTHONY BACALLA
969 COSMIANO, RAFFY CUBERO
970 COSTALES, KENNETH JED BADUA
971 COSTELO, MA. CRISTINA FARISCAL
972 COSTILLAS, IAN JUMEL TIEMPO
973 COYOCA, CHARVI OLIVO
974 COZO, KATHYRINE LONDA
975 CRISTE, MARIA SOPHIA BUNA
976 CRUDA, ELJIE MAI CATALUÑA
977 CRUZ, GERRICK INONCILLO
978 CRUZ, MARC ANDRE ILUSTRE
979 CRUZADO, BIANCA YSABEL GUERRERO
980 CRUZAT, KIM LALAINE
981 CUABAN, ANTONETTE AMOS
982 CUALES, RANDOLF INVENTADO
983 CUARTEROS, JOVENTINO JR LACAR
984 CUBITA, NOVELYN ISLAO
985 CUBOL, AIAN DOGUE
986 CUENZA, OLIVER LABRADOR
987 CUERDO, JESSICA MAGRAMO
988 CUEVA, CONCEPCION TUPAL
989 CUEVAS, JHON HEART FEUDO
990 CUEVAS, RHEA MAY BAUTISTA
991 CULAY-AN, JERICA BULSO
992 CULLAMAR, JESIEBAL RIVERA
993 CULLANTES, MARY-AN ESPAÑA
994 CUMAHLING, GLEN JOY LAGMAY
995 CUNANAN, JHON EDWARD FELIX
996 CUNANAN, JOENNEL ZABLAN
997 CURA, KEVIN JOE HARINA
998 CURADA, JOHN ALBERT
999 CURIT, WILSON ALINGIG
1000 CURUGAN, JOHN RYAN DOMINGUEZ

Page 21 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 22 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 CUSTODIO, ARVIE BALMORES
1002 CUSTODIO, CARLITO BABA
1003 CUSTODIO, RADME TUAN
1004 CUSTODIO, RICA MAE ABERGAS
1005 CUTA, JERSON MALTO
1006 CUTAD, JESSA MAE LOMOLJO
1007 CUYA, ANNA MAE KUDARAT
1008 CUYO, ARGEN
1009 CUYOS, CHRISLEN JEPA
1010 DAANG, JEAN BAGAS
1011 DACIO, AIRAH SHAME ANGUSTIA NOMAT
1012 DACMAN, ABEGAIL AYALA
1013 DACQUEL, JOMARI PAREL
1014 DACUMOS, CHERYL ANNE MARIE BUENAFE
1015 DACUSCUS, RICHARD CORDERO
1016 DACUYAN, INGRID PINGI
1017 DADIOS, SELWYN CABUYAO
1018 DADO, LOVELY GARABIAG
1019 DADO, MERIAM AMANCIO
1020 DADOR, DENISE TAYLOR
1021 DADOY, KYLE CEDRIC AQUINO
1022 DADULLA, MARIA CATHERINE GAPUZ
1023 DAGALA, CAROL BABIA
1024 DAGDAG, LESLY ANN VILLALON
1025 DAGOHOY, IANTROY AMPORINGUES
1026 DAGOHOY, JEANI MAE GAITAN
1027 DAGOHOY, MARVIN VAPOROSO
1028 DAGOY, GELBON MORALES
1029 DAGSA, ASYSLEY GUIWAN
1030 DAGUIL, PRINCESS SHYNEE ANN BAGUIOSO
1031 DAGUIMOL, GLADDES SOLIS
1032 DAGUM, JOEART SOCORRO
1033 DAGUPLO, JHUNA DACUMOS
1034 DAGUYO, CHENNY JANE SAGUINOD
1035 DAJAY, JELLY BERNANTES
1036 DAKAY, BRYAN KIM DANLAG
1037 DALADAR, ANGELIE MARGATE
1038 DALING, CHARITY MAY FERNANDEZ
1039 DALIPE, PREXY ANN SERAFICO
1040 DALMAN, CENA RAMOS
1041 DALUMPINES, PETER PAUL TONGCUA
1042 DALUMPINES, SAMIA GRACE ASIS
1043 DAMAGEN, ARVIN DWIGHT SUPUSOP
1044 DAMAGUE, ARNEL CAMANGCAS
1045 DAMOLO-AN, MARIGOLD BUCAR
1046 DANGANAN, DONMAR BURLAT
1047 DAPIAOEN, CECILE BALANGUE
1048 DAPIDAP, DAPHNE ROSE QUANGUEY
1049 DAPITANON, REBECCA COYME
1050 DAPLINAN, CLEAH BULAWAN

Page 22 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 23 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 DAPROZA, SAMANTHA ROBLES
1052 DAQUILA, ART FAUSTO
1053 DARAWAY, REXTER TRINIDAD
1054 DARGANTES, SYLVIA MINDA TALLE
1055 DARILAY, ROBINSON BELINGON
1056 DAROL, RAYMOND DACO
1057 DAROY, MARIA THERESA PONTILLAS
1058 DATO, CHRISTINE MAY VITALES
1059 DAVA, RAFAEL JR JAGONOB
1060 DAVALOS, JUSTINE COLOCAR
1061 DAWIS, RODRIGO PARAON
1062 DAY, PIA MAE PASCUAL
1063 DAYAG, JAN MARK SARANDI
1064 DAYE, JOANNIE
1065 DAYTO, CEDRIX COPAS
1066 DAZO, KARL JOSHUA ADRIANE ANDRADA
1067 DAÑOCUP, ADRIAN GALLEGO
1068 DE ASIS, IRIES ESPEJA
1069 DE ASIS, NEKA SABAN
1070 DE AUSTRIA, IVY JOY MIRAN
1071 DE BORJA, NOE PEÑAVERDE
1072 DE CASTRO, VANESSA CARANAY
1073 DE DIOS, MA. ERIKA CARCIDO
1074 DE GUIA, GIAN CARLO PAJARILLAGA
1075 DE GUZMAN, GEZHIEL ANN MARANAN
1076 DE GUZMAN, JUDY ANN MADRIAGA
1077 DE GUZMAN, KYLA SHANE DELA CRUZ
1078 DE GUZMAN, LIEZEL INCISO
1079 DE GUZMAN, MARIA LUISA TINA
1080 DE GUZMAN, MARK JEL CURATO
1081 DE JESUS, DOROTHY ANNE ROXAS
1082 DE JESUS, JERICK OBRADOR
1083 DE LA CRUZ, ALDEN BALOME
1084 DE LA CRUZ, FRITZ-ANN GARDE
1085 DE LA CRUZ, GLEN AGUSTIN
1086 DE LA CRUZ, HAZEL KAYE NIEVA
1087 DE LA CRUZ, JOSE JR NIEVES
1088 DE LA CRUZ, JOSHUE KLYNE MALLO
1089 DE LA CRUZ, JULIUS ESTRADA
1090 DE LA CRUZ, ROTCHIEL AREBALO
1091 DE LEON, ALDRIN ANTONIO
1092 DE LEON, GEDELYN VICENTE
1093 DE LEON, JUDY ANN PIQUIT
1094 DE LEON, MARC ALLEN DE LEON
1095 DE LEON, MARK ALIM
1096 DE LEON, PAULO JAKE AGUSTIN
1097 DE LEON, RACHEL FRANCO
1098 DE LOS REYES, ETHEL NICOLLE LUIS
1099 DE LOS SANTOS, JADE ACUÑA
1100 DE LUNA, AILENE MAY BALDONADO

Page 23 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 24 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 DE MESA, KIM ALBERT ESMILLARIN
1102 DE ROXAS, KENNETH JAN VINCENT PECAYO
1103 DE TORRES, RENIEL GARA
1104 DE VERA, BRYAN DORIA
1105 DE VERA, IVAN TOMAS
1106 DE VERA, REUBEN YAMBOT
1107 DE VERA, TRISHA CELINE SAQUILLO
1108 DECALAN, DEODIMAE RELACION
1109 DECENA, JACKELYN MARIE MAGBANUA
1110 DECENA, KING JR SAGUN
1111 DECHAVEZ, ELLA MAE BIONAT
1112 DECIERTO, LEONEFLOR QUITO
1113 DECIR, ERZA MARIE TOLEDO
1114 DEGAY, CEE JAY CASAYURAN
1115 DEL MORO, IAN KRISTOFFER REALINGO
1116 DEL MUNDO, MARK BENIDICT ROXAS
1117 DEL ROSARIO, CIRILO III CONINY
1118 DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN ALLIAH BIBON
1119 DEL ROSARIO, JERAMIE PAGUIRIGAN
1120 DEL ROSARIO, JONATHAN RAMIREZ
1121 DEL ROSARIO, MONICA DELA CRUZ
1122 DELA CRUZ, ANGEL GRACE SANCHEZ
1123 DELA CRUZ, GERALYN GUILLERME
1124 DELA CRUZ, IRISH SABANTO
1125 DELA CRUZ, JAY LORD TEMPLADO
1126 DELA CRUZ, JOHN ROY ALBENTO
1127 DELA CRUZ, KEVIN CARL CARIG
1128 DELA CRUZ, KRIS JANE CORDERO
1129 DELA CRUZ, KRIZZA MARIE SUBEBE
1130 DELA CRUZ, NESTLE RUIZ
1131 DELA CRUZ, PERLENE JOYCE BARTOLO
1132 DELA CRUZ, PRINCESS DIANA CORDOVA
1133 DELA CRUZ, RICA MAE SUMINGUIT
1134 DELA FUENTE, MARIFE MASCARDO
1135 DELA FUENTE, MAYBELLE LADREZA
1136 DELA PEÑA, CHIARA ANGELI KILAT
1137 DELA PEÑA, FRITZ JHUSTINE SABIJON
1138 DELA RAMA, ERRIZZON CLYDE SABUERO
1139 DELA ROSA, JOHN DAVE LAMBONGAN
1140 DELA TORRE, NOREEN GRACE SOL
1141 DELA VICTORIA, MARBELYN MADELO
1142 DELARNA, JOANA MAY PESCOZO
1143 DELFIN, BENEDICT RAY GERODIAS
1144 DELFIN, MADITH MORALES
1145 DELICA, VICKY MACOROL
1146 DELIMA, KYCEE ROLYN VEDEJA
1147 DELIN, JOAN MARGARETTE MARIQUINA
1148 DELOS REYES, ADRIAN FABELLAR
1149 DEMANA, APRILYN ALLAWAN
1150 DEMANDANTE, SHEILA GUIANG

Page 24 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 25 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 DEMAPE, RELYN OTERO
1152 DEMECILLO, ANA MARISOL ECONAR
1153 DENIEGA, ROSE ANN HILARIO
1154 DENIÑA, ERIKA PAULA SAN JOSE
1155 DENOSTA, FRANCES LAWRENCE CATAGUE
1156 DENSING, ERIKA ANN VERSALES
1157 DEO, JERALDINE MANIGOS
1158 DEPASUPIL, ALLYSSA MALOCO
1159 DEPRA, LORA GRACE ARROYO
1160 DESTOR, MARVIE ANGLAO
1161 DEUNA, KENNETH DIWATA
1162 DIAMANTE, ISAI VILLANUEVA
1163 DIAMOLA, JOHN VINCENT VALDUEZA
1164 DIANGCA, RACMA CAMID
1165 DIANGO, LEVIE JAMES DOJELLO
1166 DIAZ, CELINE
1167 DIAZ, DIOSITO SARCO
1168 DIAZ, HERJEAN JONA GUERRERO
1169 DIAZ, MARIFE
1170 DIAZ, MARK ANTHONY CARO
1171 DICDICAN, ARMIE TUDTUD
1172 DICEN, MARY DEE I TIDULA
1173 DICON, LORLYN BORNALES
1174 DIESTRO, THEA MARIE CAOYONAN
1175 DIGOS, JESSIL JANE AYVONE MENGID
1176 DIGUINAT, RINA MAE RUIZ
1177 DILLO, CATHERINE LAURENTE
1178 DIMACULANGAN, LYCES TALAGUIT
1179 DIMALAO, ARNIEL AWAL
1180 DIMAS, CAREN ANTONIO
1181 DINEROS, JOHN RUEL CAYOCYOC
1182 DINSAY, NOREEN LABNOTIN
1183 DIOLA, FRANCIS PAULO CABANTE
1184 DIONALDO, ROGELIO JR MARAVILLAS
1185 DIOSANO, JEVAN MARIE BEZAR
1186 DIOSO, HYACINTH BENITO
1187 DISCAR, JEVIE LANCE BALEÑA
1188 DISO, ESRAEL PELANDOC
1189 DISO, HUBERT TAMBADOC
1190 DIZON, JUDY ANN GEDA
1191 DOCDOCIL, KAREN GANGE
1192 DOCE, TOM JONES LONTOC
1193 DOCENOS, BENCEN JOY RUBIATO
1194 DOCUMENTO, KRYZZEL LOVE TANIO
1195 DOGELIO, JERMAINE CLOWIE ANN VERGARA
1196 DOGILLO, NICK JAVIER
1197 DOLETIN, SAREN ADJAD
1198 DOLLENTE, MARISOL JOY GARCIA
1199 DOMAOAL, JEN-JEN GARCIA
1200 DOMINADO, RUEM LASTIMOSA

Page 25 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 26 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 DOMINGCIL, MARK JOSHUA VEA
1202 DOMINGO, CHERRY MAE RITUTAL
1203 DOMINGO, DIOSDADO JR JONES
1204 DOMINGO, ELAIZA MARIE LUGMAY
1205 DOMINGO, IRISH JOYCE ROSTAN
1206 DOMINGO, JESSABELLE GABRIEL
1207 DOMINGO, JHON LOYD POQUIZ
1208 DOMINGO, JUNNALYN ABARQUEZ
1209 DOMINGO, PRINCESS ROAN CASIDSID
1210 DOMINGO, REGINE PERALTA
1211 DOMINGUEZ, KIMBERLY DELA CRUZ
1212 DOMINGUEZ, PRINCESS EMILY PANGGO
1213 DOMITITA, ANGILOU SANTIAGO
1214 DONASCO, CRISTINE SALAHID
1215 DONATO, HAZEL MAE ESCOTO
1216 DONCERAS, LYDIE LOURE P.
1217 DONCERAS, MICHAEL CADALIN
1218 DONOR, ELAIZA DALOMINO
1219 DOPAN, JAYLORD AGUSTIN
1220 DORENDEZ, KAYSEE JACINTO
1221 DORON, FRITZ DEXTER TAPIA
1222 DOTAROT, JOMARK PURGATORIO
1223 DOY, KRISHA LYNE MIRANDA
1224 DUALLO, RONALD KENETH ZAPANTA
1225 DUEÑAS, NARCISA ARE
1226 DUHAYLUNGSOD, JAMAICA CORBO
1227 DULANSI, NOVIE ALIP
1228 DULAY, JASON NIDUAZA
1229 DULAY, JOVINCE CAGUIOA
1230 DULNUAN, ALLEN JAKE TAYABAN
1231 DULNUAN, GENEROS DANO
1232 DULNUAN, HAYDEE TOBYOD
1233 DULNUAN, KAREN JOY GUINILING
1234 DULPINA, ELJAY LOUISE ROMERO
1235 DUMALAGAN, FRITZIEL CASTILLO
1236 DUMALUAN, MERLYN CAYAG
1237 DUMANCAS, JEALA TEREC
1238 DUMAYHAG, CRISLYSON DE GUZMAN
1239 DUMEPNAS, SHAIRA GUMINIGUIN
1240 DUNG-AO, WILMA GUIMBUNGAN
1241 DUPLON, JEANETTE CLAIRE MERZA
1242 DURANO, GABRIEL ANGELO PASCUAL
1243 DY, JEROME BENEDICT RAMOS
1244 EBALE, LIEZEL FLORA
1245 EBEN, JALAINE MONTEZO
1246 EBO, CHOREMIE DELA CALZADA
1247 EBORDA, JESSA ILINON
1248 ECAL, LYDDA ZOSA
1249 ECAT, LEOFIL VIRTUDAZO
1250 ECHAGUE, FATIMA DEOPILES

Page 26 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 27 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 ECOLING, RODELLA ROSALEJOS
1252 ECUACION, ALVIN TERARERAY
1253 EDANIO, MAE JOY SUMAMPONG
1254 EDAÑO, JULIE MYLENE MARCELINO
1255 EDICA, RAYMOND BADILLA
1256 EDMILAO, QUEENIE GALARPE
1257 EDRADA, JEPTE MANUEL GEALON
1258 EDROTE, SHEILA MAY ORIL
1259 EDUBOS, CHASTINE ERIKA GUERRERO
1260 EDULLANTES, GIL JOHN ALQUILOS
1261 EDURIA, JOSHUA TALON
1262 EGANGO, ARELI ANN
1263 EGANGO, PAUL KEVIN DALE DEL FONSO
1264 EGDALINO, RONEL BAYBIN
1265 EGINA, JOSHUA NARCISO
1266 EGKING, JOHALI DACAY
1267 EGOS, LYDWENE SAGA
1268 EGOS, MEL ELDRICH AMEJANA
1269 EGOT, JENNIFER MAE RUBIA
1270 EHENG, ADEAL MIKE WACGUIYAN
1271 ELBANBUENA, BENZ GERALD MOLAGA
1272 ELEFANIO, ANNA TRICIA DE VERA
1273 ELERIA, SHAIRA OLIVAR
1274 ELIAS, ZEHABUDEN ALIM
1275 ELLAGA, JOSE EZCEKEL GABAYERON
1276 ELLE, GODOFREDO OBEJERO
1277 ELLE, JIMBO SUITAS
1278 EMANEL, MARIA THERESA LARIOSA
1279 EMAR, LADY ANN CAHILIG
1280 EMOCLING, NORRIENE YSABEL SIONGCO
1281 EMPRESA, GINO GUAREN
1282 ENAD, IVY RAYOS
1283 ENDRINA, REXTER PIOQUINTO
1284 ENERO, LAIRA FAYE CALIAO
1285 ENESA, MARLYN AMBROS
1286 ENOC, JOHN-RAY CUTILLAS
1287 ENOT, ALEJANDRO VELEZ
1288 ENRIQUEZ, DEXTER BOISER
1289 ENRIQUEZ, JORELLE OCAMPO
1290 ENRIQUEZ, NORMIE CALISON
1291 ENRIQUEZ, VERONICA RAMAS
1292 ENSALADA, CARIZA AGTA
1293 ENVERGA, ALYSSA JANINE JIMENEA
1294 EPIE, JOE JR. SEMIN
1295 EPIFANIO, JUNALYN TABSING
1296 ERAN, RONEL POBLICANO
1297 ERAÑA, KARL ALDRICH CASTAÑETO
1298 ERECE, MARIFE ANOG
1299 EREJER, SHARMAINE IBAÑEZ
1300 ERMUBE, HARVEY LACAULAN

Page 27 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 28 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 EROY, FERN NYFRETHERY ALTIZEN
1302 ESCANER, CHRISTOPHER TABANAO
1303 ESCANER, MIA GRACE CORNILLA
1304 ESCARILLA, KRICHELLE ANNE YU
1305 ESCASINAS, MARY JOY CONDINA
1306 ESCASINAS, RAMIR PIQUERO
1307 ESCOBAR, JESTONY KADUSALE
1308 ESCORO, JOEL PEREZ
1309 ESCRIN, MA. THERESA SANGALIA
1310 ESCUADRA, ROSELLE TRUYA
1311 ESPAÑOL, AIRA ABLING
1312 ESPAÑOL, KLEINADEN DOMING
1313 ESPELITA, ROCHELLE ASUTILLA
1314 ESPERON, BRYAN TIEMPO
1315 ESPINAR, JOAN CABANELA
1316 ESPINAR, JOLINA GALINDO
1317 ESPINOSA, JHON MICHAEL ARIMBOYUTAN
1318 ESPINOSA, JHONDERLO TALOTALO
1319 ESPINOSA, VINCENT PRESIDENTE
1320 ESPITAL, JESSAH RATO
1321 ESPUERTA, EMIE CLAIR OBERES
1322 ESPURA, ALDRIN BALINDAN
1323 ESTALLO, VANESSA
1324 ESTEBAN, JESSA ALCANTARA
1325 ESTEBAN, ROGENE ESTRADA
1326 ESTENZO, JEFF ANTHONY YCONG
1327 ESTEPA, FAITH TACLOY
1328 ESTIBAR, CAMILLE JOY PADUA
1329 ESTOCAPIO, CRISABELLE PLAIDA
1330 ESTORIA, FRANLIEROSE PODADOR
1331 ESTRADA, CLOYD JAMIL CLEMENTIR
1332 ESTRADA, EMMANUEL SALTING
1333 ESTRADA, LOEL VALLENAS
1334 ESTRADA, VIVIAN DELOS ANGELES
1335 ESTRELLA, JASPER JADE BANCAL
1336 ESTRELLA, JOHN MAVERICK SENO
1337 ESTRELLA, KENNETH PAUL BA-AY
1338 ESTROSAS, HAIDE QUILLOPE
1339 EUGENIO, DANA MARIYA MANUEL
1340 EUGENIO, EMILY JOY PAISTE
1341 EVANGELIO, EMMA ROSE LACERNA
1342 EVANGELIO, JENNEN ARAYANI
1343 EVANGELISTA, BELL HINALOC
1344 EVANGELISTA, CHARLENE ANGALA
1345 FABABAER, DANNECA LINGON
1346 FABILLO, JODEL ELEN MONDEJA
1347 FABORADA, LYKA MHERR ALPANTA
1348 FACAL, JESSIE CASIPLE
1349 FACTORIN, RHEA MAE GALLANO
1350 FADERO, MARICEL SUAREZ

Page 28 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 29 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 FADERON, MAY ANN AGNI
1352 FADOL, SUNSHINE VILLACACAN
1353 FAJARDO, VIA SALEM
1354 FAJILAGMAGO, CIELO IBOY
1355 FAJILAGMAGO, CRISOL IBOY
1356 FALGUERA, NOEL PAJARES
1357 FAMOR, NANCY LENDIO
1358 FANDAGANI, JOHN LOYD CAMINCE
1359 FANTONALGO, RITCEL AGTING
1360 FAUSTO, REGINE VELARDE
1361 FELICIA, JOHN JOSHUA BERDOS
1362 FENIX, CESAR JR ECAYAN
1363 FERIA, ROY AROL
1364 FERMIN, KEVIN REY DUTERTE
1365 FERNANDEZ, DIVINE CLAIRE LICO
1366 FERNANDEZ, DYNA TEODOSIO
1367 FERNANDEZ, JEHU MARK BATAS
1368 FERNANDEZ, JONATHAN JACOB
1369 FERNANDEZ, JUSTINE MARIE
1370 FERNANDEZ, KAREN JEE GALAMPANAO
1371 FERNANDEZ, KENETH BITALAC
1372 FERNANDEZ, MAXTONY EDGARDO BARTOLO
1373 FERNANDEZ, RALPH EGAGAMAO
1374 FERNANDEZ, RAYMUNDO JR CAMBANGAY
1375 FERNANDEZ, ROGELIO JR GALIVO
1376 FERRER, SONNY JR. BORJA
1377 FIDELINO, ERICKSON ROYO
1378 FIESTA, JULIUS BERNARDO
1379 FINMON-AS, JESELLE CHILIG
1380 FLOREN, SAMUEL DANY
1381 FLORENTINO, ROWENA BADION
1382 FLORES, ELIZABETH CASAGAY
1383 FLORES, FROVEL
1384 FLORES, GLYDEL FERNANDEZ
1385 FLORES, JAIRUS ALASKA
1386 FLORES, KING HAROLD APALLA
1387 FLORES, MARIA VIA ANNA MAE LUCERO
1388 FLORES, NORIEL APARRI
1389 FLORESCA, JULIEN MAE GANITNIT
1390 FOCASAN, LIAN CARRIE LAMTOCON
1391 FOLDO, JAHRED ACOSTA
1392 FORMARAN, CELINA ANNOGUI
1393 FORMENTO, SARALYN DACUBA
1394 FORTES, MARVIN YBAÑEZ
1395 FORTES, MELVIN YBAÑEZ
1396 FORTIN, JONJON ROMUALDO
1397 FRAGO, KRISTEL MAE MAGSAYO
1398 FRANCIA, DANICA LOUISE ESPONILLA
1399 FRANCIA, JAY-AR ROYO
1400 FRANCIA, MARIA NEREEZA DAYAO

Page 29 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 30 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 FRANCISCO, ELVIE BALBIDO
1402 FRANCISCO, LOUIE PARADELA
1403 FRANCISCO, RONNIE ROMBOSO
1404 FRANCO, BRYAN JAY LIPAY
1405 FRANCO, KATHLEEN JOY DIRAIN
1406 FRANCO, SHEREE LYN LU
1407 FREEMAN, CHARLENE ODOÑO
1408 FRIAS, BENEDICT RULIDA
1409 FRIAS, FARRAH MAE FUEGO
1410 FRONDA, JESSA MAE MARIANO
1411 FUENTES, ELMARIE
1412 FUENTES, JONH LLOYD CORNELIO
1413 FUENTES, JOSEPH BACUS
1414 FUENTES, RAYMOND CASTILLO
1415 FUERTE, JOSEPH ELMER FRAGATA
1416 FUERTES, RUBELYN TOMULTO
1417 FULGENCIO, R.M. JAMES FLORES
1418 GABAIG, CYREEN AGAPITO
1419 GABATO, MALOU CARBAQUIL
1420 GABILAN, KAREN APRIL BERMUDEZ
1421 GABINETE, SHYNNE MARTINEZ
1422 GABLING, ANGELO GABAYAN
1423 GABRIEL, MARK JOHON MARCELO
1424 GABRIEL, ROLANDO JR TAGURA
1425 GABRILLO, SUETE LABOR
1426 GACUSAN, ISHMAEL LANGBIS
1427 GADAYAN, DON CARLO GUILARAN
1428 GADIAN, GYPSY ANNE CULANAG
1429 GADO, JENNY ROSE BUEZA
1430 GADOR, HAZEL ELLOREN
1431 GAGELONIA, MILDRED FATANER
1432 GAGNO, JHON FRANCIS PITORAL
1433 GAGUJAS, JUDYLYN AYAN
1434 GAJES, MILDRED BACUD
1435 GAJETE, JOMEL ESTABILLO
1436 GAJETE, JON LEVIN GONZALES
1437 GAJILA, HANNAH JOY CRUZAT
1438 GALANG, JOCELYN MAE MAGDALERA
1439 GALANG, RAMON LUIS DE GUZMAN
1440 GALANG, SHINE MARVINELLE SALAS
1441 GALANZA, BILLE JEAN DOSELEDAD
1442 GALASI, RUELIZA NONOG
1443 GALAURA, QUEEN EXCEL ITAO
1444 GALBIZO, AILYN MANGADTA
1445 GALBO, ANGELICA
1446 GALGAO, DAVON TUL-ID
1447 GALI, ANGELY MAY GASPAR
1448 GALIB, LURISSA MAMALANTONG
1449 GALICIA, JANELLE VILLAR
1450 GALICIA, KAREN DE LUMEN

Page 30 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 31 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 GALIDO, ILYN JANE SANORIL
1452 GALIMA, MARCO CASTILLO
1453 GALIMBA, REZEIL GRACE SEGOVIA
1454 GALIMBAS, DAISY BELLE MEDALLA
1455 GALISANAO, ALLAN PAUL ADANZA
1456 GALLARDO, ROMELYN ADREMESIN
1457 GALLARDO, VANDOM BORROMEO
1458 GALLARON, RUBIE MEA LAGO
1459 GALLEBO, KATHLEEN FRIAS
1460 GALLEGO, ARIAN MISSION
1461 GALLEGO, FELIX DE ASIS
1462 GALLEGO, FRANCISCO IV TABABA
1463 GALLETA, ALTHON QUIAMBAO
1464 GALMO, ELVIN JOHN GAMBITO
1465 GALO, ELISA JOY VILLANUEVA
1466 GALOPE, DONALYN TOMAY
1467 GALUPO, JUVILENIA MADRIAGA
1468 GALVE, ELMA BALABA
1469 GAMAY, LORIJANE BAJAO
1470 GAMBALA, MARIANE PERRY VILLAMAR
1471 GAMBOC, MARY ANN ANABON
1472 GAMIER, JOHN PAUL MAYAO
1473 GAMIL, JOHN LLOYD MORENO
1474 GAMILLA, JOHN LESTHER SOTEJO
1475 GAMPOL, NIEZELLE ROE LOMEREZ
1476 GANADEN, CINDY BELINAN
1477 GANAL, CRISOSTOMO MARTINEZ
1478 GANCERO, PAULA ANDREA JACOBO
1479 GANDECILA, GWEN MARIE SURMACO
1480 GANDOL, ANGELICA ASIS
1481 GANITANO, SHAINA MAY LAGUARDIA
1482 GANNABAN, ANNA MAE CONALES
1483 GANNAD, WYNONA RABARA
1484 GANOL, RIESEL PACALA
1485 GANOSA, JOSE ALBERT RICAMATA
1486 GANTALA, JELIE GRACE GENECELA
1487 GANTALA, LIBERT PAJARTEN
1488 GANTALAO, JUDY ANN VILLAGRACIA
1489 GANZON, ALAISA RAMPING
1490 GANZON, DYNZHER GABINETE
1491 GARAN, DARYL JAKE LOTO
1492 GARCIA, ABNER MANUNTAG
1493 GARCIA, ANGELA VIZCONDE
1494 GARCIA, ANJANETTE DANIELES
1495 GARCIA, ANNA ANDREA FRANCIA LARIOZA
1496 GARCIA, CHRISTINE JOY OCAMPO
1497 GARCIA, ENRICO LOTO
1498 GARCIA, GEORGETTE NICOLE VIDOLA
1499 GARCIA, HO-MAN BAGUILAT
1500 GARCIA, JEMUEL ROMERO

Page 31 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 32 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 GARCIA, MART XYRA ANNE MEDIALDIA
1502 GARCIA, MARVIE GALVO
1503 GARCIA, MARY GRACE ASENJO
1504 GARCIA, NESLIE CAPATI
1505 GARCIA, NICOLE JOHN BASCON
1506 GARCIA, NIKKI COLLEN
1507 GARCIA, ROMY JR. CONCEPCION
1508 GARCIA, VILMER AGCAOILI
1509 GARE, KEITH LAURENCE SIVA
1510 GARINGAN, SOLITO JR AGUSTIN
1511 GARONITA, IRRAH SHAINE BARROS
1512 GASATAN, CHRISTINE JOY BRILLO
1513 GASCON, ETHLY MEA CAINGLIT
1514 GASPAR, JECK RYAM PAEZ
1515 GASPAR, JOHNPY OBRA
1516 GASPAR, KEN PANGILINAN
1517 GAVILE, ALVA SABANAL
1518 GAVILEÑO, PETER PAUL COLLADO
1519 GAWAEN, MELY TREASURE KATE BANTEW
1520 GAWIDAN, CASMELYN CASTRO
1521 GAYADON, RANDOLPH NGITTIT
1522 GAYARES, DUNE FAITH GEDANGONI
1523 GAYOSO, RODRIGO JR GUTIEREZ
1524 GEALON, JAPHET CARACUT
1525 GELACIO, RUBY ANN BAYDAL
1526 GELBOLINGO, ARLON SALAMANCA
1527 GELIZON, ROSELA AGANG
1528 GELLEGAN, REMBRANDT SATUMCACAL
1529 GELSANO, GEMPOL BALBARINO
1530 GELUA, MARY JOY CABAJAR
1531 GELVOLIGO, IAN KARL GELOGO
1532 GENARDINO, JIMSON CATERBAS
1533 GENISTON, KIMBERLY NARCISO
1534 GENON, MARIELLE MAGLINES
1535 GENOVIA, SHAINA BATILO
1536 GEPIGA, IRYNE CASTILLO
1537 GERARDO, JUICY PAGUYO
1538 GEROMO, JESSIE BANLUTA
1539 GEROMO, JOANA TANAEL
1540 GERSALINA, JOUELLA BESAÑEZ
1541 GESTA, JISON PANGPANGAN
1542 GESTA, KRISTINE DAGUIO
1543 GESTAT, REX DELTON LANAYAN
1544 GESTIADA, EDYZZA FAITH BELO
1545 GETUTUA, MERLY AMAN
1546 GIANAN, JADE TULANG
1547 GIBALAY, JOHN LLOYD RADORES
1548 GICARO, ANJANETH GOMEZ
1549 GIGATO, RITCHEL ROQUERO
1550 GILLO, ARJIE ALDABA

Page 32 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 33 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 GIMPAYA, SHIELA MAY LACABA
1552 GLINOGA, ARMAN DANIEL CARELO
1553 GLOR, MELIZA DIMACUHA
1554 GOLO, AIZIE CAGAS
1555 GOLORAN, JEROME BAYANG
1556 GOLOSINO, NIÑO ARELLANO
1557 GOMEZ, CHRISTINE JOY RECENTE
1558 GOMEZ, RUEL FERNADEZ
1559 GONE, JOHN EZEQUIEL REYES
1560 GONGOB, JONATHAN PALURAY
1561 GONO, JEAN BEREN CABILLO
1562 GONZAGA, AILA MARIE DOMINGO
1563 GONZAGA, CHERISA JEAN BADE
1564 GONZAGA, MARYJEAN PINCA
1565 GONZALES, CHRISTOPHER VALIENTE
1566 GONZALES, CRISELEN GADER
1567 GONZALES, CYRIL HAGOS
1568 GONZALES, DIOSBERTH JR. FRIAS
1569 GONZALES, GENESIS HOPE MEDRANO
1570 GONZALES, JAYMAR MONTANEZ
1571 GONZALES, JUDY ANN RAGANAS
1572 GONZALES, KENJI
1573 GONZALES, RAQUEL JOY JAMILI
1574 GONZALES, RENATO JR FAJARILLO
1575 GONZALES, RIA MAE GABRIEL
1576 GOODMAN, MERIAM NAYPA
1577 GOPENG, WALIZTOM UYAMI
1578 GOROSPE, JUSTIN MIGUEL DOMINGO
1579 GRABILLOS, ROWEL JR TABORA
1580 GRANADO, JAN ERICK AÑONUEVO
1581 GRAPA, HAZEL MANSUETO
1582 GREFALDIO, MARK AJAY MARINO
1583 GREFALDO, LESTER ANDRO
1584 GRIEZO, MARK JAYSON FRONDA
1585 GRUBA, RONNIE APOLINARIO
1586 GUABONG, MARITES ANDAGKIT
1587 GUANTERO, LEA AMOR CAMPANO
1588 GUARDAFAVO, JEZYL JORDA
1589 GUARDAME, REA SOLOMON
1590 GUARDAQUIVEL, KENNETH JAY DOMINGUEZ
1591 GUERZON, CINDY GRACE SALINO
1592 GUEVARRA, HONEYLYN CAMACHO
1593 GUIAMAL, KASANARIN USOP
1594 GUIAMBANGAN, JADE ENTICO
1595 GUIANG, JEROME OREJUDOS
1596 GUIASIT, JHAYPEE JOY
1597 GUILLEN, CHENN LOREEN KRITZ OCON
1598 GUILLERMO, SHEENA MARIE MOLINA
1599 GUIMBA, PHILIP JULIUS SUGALAN
1600 GUIN-OM, JOEL INAHOG

Page 33 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 34 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 GUINILING, JAN OLIVER OLSIM
1602 GULAY, ANNA SHALYCA DEL CARMEN
1603 GULLON, JESAN CLAY POTANG
1604 GULPAN, JAKE ARIES MARINAY
1605 GUMAMAC, AIZA PONO
1606 GUMBAN, KARL RETOME
1607 GUMBAN, NOAME RUTH PORTUGUESE
1608 GUNAN, ABEGAIL DANGPAYAN
1609 GUNO, ELESIO NICANOR CUARTOANO
1610 GUNSI, SUMAYA YOSOP
1611 GUNTING, JONEL MAKILANG
1612 GURIT, KATHLEEN ANNE CABALLERO
1613 GUTANG, JEZIEL ZERNA
1614 GUTIERREZ, EDEN JOY CASIANO
1615 GUTOC, ISSAM HADJI COSAIN
1616 GÑILO, JERIC NAPAY



REGISTRATION AND OATHTAKING

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration.

Date of Registration: January 22 - 26, January 29 - 31 and February 1 - 2, 2024

Those who will register are required to bring the following:
  • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
  • notice of admission (for identification only)
  • 2 pieces passport sized pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag)
  • 2 sets of documentary stamps
  • 1 piece short brown envelope

Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The date of the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

RELEASE OF RESULTS

In accordance with PRC Resolution No. 1589 series of 2022, the target release of November 2023 Agriculturist board exam results is on Monday, December 4 or in seven (7) working days after the exam.

Note that results may be released ahead of the target or on later date withour prior notice. We advise takers to monitor announcement of results starting Wednesday, November 29.

UPDATES

A-G Passers: November 2023 Agriculture board exam result

Monitor this page for the real-time updates on Agriculturist board exam results. Check out also the official website of PRC (prc.gov.ph) for more information.

— The Summit Express


9 Comments

Add a comment here
  1. pacuanreagan@gmail.com

    ReplyDelete
  2. What time po posting?

    ReplyDelete
  3. Anu Oras ba ilabas Ang list

    ReplyDelete
  4. Anu Oras ba ilabas Ang list

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. May pakiramdam ako jñna mamaya pang hating gabi ang labas ng result... pareho last year... expect namen Dec. 7 ang result pero Dec 8 na lumabas madaling araw

      Delete
  5. Ito yung nakakabang part sa paghihintay.

    ReplyDelete
  6. Praying for all those who took the exam. May all of you will pass the Exam. Specially to my love Eva M. ..claim it

    ReplyDelete
Previous Post Next Post