TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    FULL RESULTS: August 2022 Mechanical Engineer ME, CPM board exam list of passers, top 10

    MANILA, Philippines – The August 2022 Mechanical Engineer (ME) and Certified Plant Mechanics (CPM) board exam results, including the list of passers, topnotchers (top 10), top performing schools and performance of schools are released online on Monday, August 22 or in six (6) working days after the exam.

    As announced, 3,184 out of 5,880 (54.15%) passed the Mechanical Engineer Licensure Examination and 140 out of 174 (80.46%) passed the Certified Plant Mechanic Licensure Examination.

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Mechanical Engineering administered the licensure exam in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Legaspi, Lucena, Rosales, Tacloban and Zamboanga on August 13 and 14.

    RELATED RESULTS

    The members of the Board of Mechanical Engineering who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Leandro A. Conti, Chairman; Engr. Jerico T. Borja and Engr. Lorenzo P. Larion, Members.

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

    Held on August 13 & 14, 2022
    Released on August 22, 2022

    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABACAHIN, SIEGFREID CARL ARCEÑO
    2 ABAD, JOSEPH OBIAS
    3 ABAGATNAN, ALLEN MARK SERRANO
    4 ABALOS, CLEVER BANGAO
    5 ABAN, KENNETH CHRISTIAN DELGADO
    6 ABANADOR, DANIEL BACOLOD
    7 ABANDO, ERICKA JANE CASILAO
    8 ABANES, JOEY DE LOS SANTOS
    9 ABANTO, JERICK NOCETE
    10 ABARING, ALCHRIS TACAISAN
    11 ABAS, PAUL VINCENT LUMPAYAO
    12 ABASQUEZ, RAPUNZEL JOYCE COSTOYA
    13 ABAÑO, LORETO JR CABALATUNGAN
    14 ABBILANI, BRASHIM JR ISMAEL
    15 ABDON, ARNOLD RAVELL LANDICHO
    16 ABDULATIPH, ABDULLAH ABDULHAMID
    17 ABDULGANI, AMEROL UNDA
    18 ABDULKARIM, DATU ABDUL NAIM DIMAUKOM
    19 ABDULSAMAD, SALMAN MUSTAPHA
    20 ABE, JOHN LESTER PALILEO
    21 ABELLA, JAN NIÑO PAPELLERO
    22 ABELLA, JOSHUA DANIEL LUCHAVEZ
    23 ABELLA, SOCORRO CONCEPCION PAUTAN
    24 ABENION, LOVELY SESBREÑO
    25 ABERION, ALLYZA BENITEZ
    26 ABIBUAG, JUDYMAR BELLEZA
    27 ABIERA, JHAZILLE RENZO RODRIGUEZ
    28 ABINES, RHEY MART ARADO
    29 ABING, MAYNARD ABLEN
    30 ABING, WIN LOVE DEÑIGA
    31 ABJELINA, SORREN ESTAÑO
    32 ABOG, BERNARD RADAZA
    33 ABON, HAROLD LORENZO
    34 ABONG, ARJAY SALVACION
    35 ABRACIA, EMERSON CRUZ
    36 ABREA, FITZGERALD ATIENZA
    37 ABREGANA, KENNETH SIMON BORRES
    38 ABREGOSO, LESTER JOHN LAGURA
    39 ABRENICA, MAC KENNETH AMORANTO
    40 ABSALON, FREDDIE CEDILLA
    41 ABSUELO, ROBIE PETER BABAEL
    42 ABUAN, GABRIELE IRA LONZANIDA
    43 ABUAN, JEAN-BENARD ZACH LIM
    44 ABUCAY, SPENCER RAYE GUMAHAD
    45 ABUEG, MARK ANTHONY DONCILLO
    46 ABUNDA, KELVIN THOMAS DIAZ
    47 ABUYUAN, JAMES RENNELL DE GUIA
    48 ACA-AC, KHRYSS DOMINIC QUISEL
    49 ACERO, VINCHE PO
    50 ACEVEDA, TAKEYO TAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 3 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ACHAY, JOHN MAGARZO
    52 ACLAN, KAYECELL LEYESA
    53 ACOSTA, JETHRO JOSHUA JAYME
    54 ACOSTA, RYAN CHRISTIAN MONTE
    55 ACUARDA, WINIELENE JOY ALMANZA
    56 ACUÑA, CRYSTAL PANGANIBAN
    57 ADAME, EMMANUEL AMPER
    58 ADAME, KARMELA YSABEL ADANTE
    59 ADAMOS, RAYMOND JR CORONEL
    60 ADANZA, HERLANN ANTHONY LARANJO
    61 ADAY, CHRISTIAN SIQUIJOR
    62 ADLAO, LYRA FAYE SUASIN
    63 ADONA, JULIUS IAN NARRA
    64 ADORNA, JERALD PERALTA
    65 ADORZA, MARK KENNY SEMINIANO
    66 ADRANEDA, JELYN MANRIQUE
    67 ADVINCULA, JORIZ ALCONCEL
    68 AFRICA, MARIO III PEDRAGOZA
    69 AGANUS, ALDEN JOEL TUGADE
    70 AGAPITO, JHONAS MARTIN
    71 AGAPITO, KAISSER KANE VELASQUEZ
    72 AGARDAN, NIÑO JAKE VISCAYNO
    73 AGBAY, ZECKAINAH MARIE JAN LIMBAG
    74 AGBING, VINCENT CARLO MALIMBAN
    75 AGCAOILI, ELYMAR DELA CRUZ
    76 AGCAOILI, JUCO PAZ
    77 AGDUYENG, LOU BENEDICT METILLA
    78 AGILLON, JOHN LIMUEL BUENO
    79 AGLIONES, CARLVHIL FRANCISCO
    80 AGLIPAY, KURT RUSSEL AGUILAR
    81 AGLOLO, AGUINSOD MACLI-ING
    82 AGLOSOLOS, NONIEL MANGLINONG
    83 AGOO, PHOEBE JEWELLE ANDAYA
    84 AGPALO, JIREH GALANTA
    85 AGPALO, RONWALD SAMUEL CELIN
    86 AGRAVE, MARTIN JERICHO FERNANDEZ
    87 AGUA, JONATHAN VINCENT BAYANI
    88 AGUETE, CHRISTAN DWIGHT NOLASCO
    89 AGUILA, EDELYN ABLEGINA
    90 AGUILA, RAYSTER INFANTE
    91 AGUILAN, REX TEODORO CABUYAO
    92 AGUILAR, ERICSON SALINAS
    93 AGUILAR, GLENN RYAN PONTING
    94 AGUILAR, PETER JUSTINE VERGARA
    95 AGUILAR, ROGER LACERNA
    96 AGUIRRE, JESUS ALEXIS AGULO
    97 AGULTO, JOHN PATRICK IGAMA
    98 AGUSTIN, ADRIAN PAULO MENDOZA
    99 AGUSTIN, ALVIN JR ALCANTARA
    100 AGUSTIN, JEROME DAZAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 4 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 AGUSTIN, VICTOR JACOB ANDAYA
    102 AHADI, DJENAVA CINCO
    103 AHITO, RODERICK CABAÑERO
    104 ALABAN, RYAN DESEO
    105 ALABASTRO, RONN ADRIEL SANDOVAL
    106 ALAGENIO, JUSTEIN COSSID
    107 ALAIR, ALTHEA SIRIBAN
    108 ALAMAG, KENNETH ARSUA
    109 ALANG, ARSADI H. MOCTAR
    110 ALANGUILAN, MA. SHARINA AQUINO
    111 ALANO, REIN ANDREA CARO
    112 ALAVERAN, ANTHON JOHN JINON
    113 ALBA, ADRIAN TISMO
    114 ALBA, JUNE MARK LOUIE DE CASTRO
    115 ALBARRACIN, JARED TAGLE
    116 ALBASIN, JOHN MANUEL ALPOS
    117 ALCANTARA, MAC JOWIN BOCAGO
    118 ALCANTARA, PETER DION ANTIPORDA
    119 ALCAPARAZ, LEANDRO MANUEL SAN DIEGO
    120 ALDANA, LLOYD DANIEL PUSING
    121 ALDEP, FRANCIS GUEVARA
    122 ALDEP, RAPH JOSECH ALTES
    123 ALEGARBES, NEIL PATRICK SINGSON
    124 ALEGRE, KLEFORD FEL III HONCULADA
    125 ALEJADO, IRIS FAITH RAMO
    126 ALERIA, MARIA RIZA BUTAL
    127 ALFARAS, ALBERT FREDERICK SEVILLA
    128 ALFONSO, JOSE MARI TANRIOSA
    129 ALFORTE, LUIGI PRILLES
    130 ALGA, EDWIN BONG JR HERNANDO
    131 ALIMAD, CHRISTIAN PHILIP YU
    132 ALLADO, KHYMDRICK KLYDE ANGUSTIA
    133 ALLAS, WILLIAM FRAGO
    134 ALMACIN, CYNTHIA BRIGOLI
    135 ALMAZAN, BEVERLY JANE MIRALLES
    136 ALMEDA, KRISHNA DALOGDOG
    137 ALMOZARA, JOYCE IRISH CABO
    138 ALOG, LEONEL GUINHAWA
    139 ALOG, TRYSTAN DAVE MARIBAO
    140 ALONSAGAY, TZIENA GALERO
    141 ALQUIZA, JOHN REY ORETA
    142 ALVAR, JORLAN RIVERA
    143 ALVARAN, ERIEL JOSHUA SOLIMAN
    144 ALVAREZ, NEIZL TACORDA
    145 ALVAREZ, ROBERTSON SIMBILLO
    146 ALVARO, JOHN ALLEN LIBUNAO
    147 ALVENDIA, JAMES RYAN BOADO
    148 ALVIAR, PETER ANDREI BRACERO
    149 ALVIOLA, CARL JASPER BALUCAN
    150 ALVIZ, SHAVEEN GABRIDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 5 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 AMABA, MARY ALGEILEN TABINAS
    152 AMADA, KATHLEEN PUREZA
    153 AMAHIT, ARLENE QUIACHON
    154 AMANTE, LOUIS DEAN GIMENEZ
    155 AMAR, CHRISTIAN TAPANG
    156 AMAR, GEANYL ORQUILLAS
    157 AMARILA, JASON DAVID VILLAMOR
    158 AMARILLENTO, KENNETH AHAYON
    159 AMAYAG, IAN BILAYAN
    160 AMBOS, JEEPRIEN MAALA
    161 AMBOY, ANGELO HILARIO
    162 AMISTAD, CARLO PADILLO
    163 AMOD, SITTY-WAYNA MACAPATO
    164 AMORANTO, KIER MABIZA
    165 AMORES, PATRICK MAGTIBAY
    166 AMPASO, ABDURAHIM LOMONDOT
    167 AMPER, WILLIAM BASADRE
    168 AMRINTO, EJ KLIEZSHA MONTEMAYOR
    169 ANAYATIN, MOHAMAD JEHAD MUSTAPHA
    170 ANCHUELO, PHILLIP PULVINAR
    171 ANDAL, DENIEL MACALALAD
    172 ANDAL, JUSTINE PESIGAN
    173 ANDAN, CHYNPAUL CARL SALDUA
    174 ANDAY, NORMAN VIÑALON
    175 ANDAYA, JOHN MICHAEL AMORES
    176 ANDAYA, LEO PAOLO ANTONIO
    177 ANDAYA, VINCENT ALLAN LONTOC
    178 ANDES, AIVIE JERESANO
    179 ANDIPA, CHRISTIAN CARESOSA
    180 ANDRADA, JAMES FLORESCA
    181 ANDRADE, NIÑO MANUEL ITALIA
    182 ANDRES, ERJO DULCE
    183 ANDRES, MIKE JERSON MALINAY
    184 ANDUS, REYNALD SAMUT
    185 ANG, MONSANTO ENZO RUIZ
    186 ANGA, CELESTINO JOHN
    187 ANGELES, ALDRIN CORPUZ
    188 ANGELES, DIANA CLAIRE FELIPE
    189 ANGELES, JASTINE KARL SALANDANAN
    190 ANGELES, JAVIER ALFONSO RECIO
    191 ANGELES, LESTER JOHN MIRALLES
    192 ANGNI, HESAM OBINAY
    193 ANIÑON, ALDREN ARNAIZ
    194 ANOL, ANTHONY ALBERCA
    195 ANOS, APOLLO ARCIAGA
    196 ANTARAN, GLORY JEAN AGSAM
    197 ANTINIERO, AUSTINE MARK PAQUIBOT
    198 ANTOLIN, ERWIN VERANO
    199 ANTOLO, RYAN DELA CRUZ
    200 ANTONIO, YNA MARIELLE MARQUEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 6 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 AP-APID, RADIGAN DE GUZMAN
    202 APA, CARLS EDUARD VELEZ
    203 APA-AP, KIMBERLY TORREON
    204 APELLADO, CAMILLE LLANTERO
    205 APELO, JUSTINE KENNETH BARO
    206 APIGO, JETHRO CASTRO
    207 APILADO, BRANDALE TUMACDER
    208 APO, JOHN MICHAEL MENDOZA
    209 APOLI, GIAN MICHAEL MORALLO
    210 APOLINAR, MIGUEL ANTONIO GARCIA
    211 APOLONA, LARA JESSA JUMAO-AS
    212 APOSTOL, ALBERTH CRAEL
    213 APOSTOL, JAN JOSEPH ACUÑA
    214 APUYA, ALDWIN MONTICAHON
    215 AQUE, JOHN PAUL SOTAMIENTO
    216 AQUINO, BRIX BECHER
    217 AQUINO, DESIREE MONES
    218 AQUINO, ELYN MAY RAMIREZ
    219 AQUINO, KARIZMA NELYN JOY AMBAT
    220 AQUINO, LUCELLE WENDY ARCOIREZ
    221 AQUINO, MARK JOVEN DELA CRUZ
    222 AQUINO, MEDIATRIX KYMHE
    223 AQUINO, ROWELL BAYAN
    224 AQUINO, RUSSEL HENRY BERTOLDO
    225 ARADA, NICOLE ANGELA CAPOMAIRE
    226 ARADA, PATRICK LORENZO VILLANUEVA
    227 ARAGDON, DOMINIC FRAGINAL
    228 ARAGO, LOYD JET CASTEL
    229 ARANDA, RICCI CYRIL LAMENTAC
    230 ARANE, GERAMAE LASCO
    231 ARANETA, CHERRY MAE DOLOGAN
    232 ARAÑADOR, ANDREW DAGON
    233 ARAÑAS, POL SIBONGA
    234 ARBUES, RUSSEL VERGARA
    235 ARCABADO, ARIEL RAMOS
    236 ARCEO, JAMES JOSETH RAMIREZ
    237 ARCIGA, MICHAEL ESTURAS
    238 ARCILLA, JURVIS CHARLES GALLIVO
    239 ARDAN, HANNA KATHRINE RONQUILLO
    240 ARDIENTE, JOHN LOYD TRESVALLES
    241 ARELLANO, JACEL BOY ANDRADA
    242 ARENAS, JAKE BRIGGS MACASIEB
    243 ARENDAIN, JOSHUA RAY NGITNGIT
    244 AREVALO, BHONFRANK JACINTO
    245 AREVALO, CLARA CONSEBIDO
    246 AREVALO, KARL ANGELO PEÑALOSA
    247 AREÑIZ, JOHN CHRISTIAN MANALO
    248 ARGUELLES, JASON EZEQUIEL ESTALILLA
    249 ARGUELLES, JOEVITH DELA CRUZ
    250 ARGUELLES, JOHN LLOYD HERNANDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 7 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 ARILLO, DARYL REBLORA
    252 ARIONES, RODEL JOSEPH CEASAR APIADO
    253 ARIVE, JULLIEANNE ONG
    254 ARMAMENTO, FREDRICK TIROL
    255 ARMAMENTO, JAN PAUL VEQUIZO
    256 ARMEA, KENNETH JOHN JALEA
    257 ARMENTA, ROMMEL SALONGA
    258 ARMIGOS, JASPER BANDEJAS
    259 ARMONES, AVRAHAM COLIMBO
    260 ARMSTRONG, ROLANDO V DIGNOS
    261 ARNEDO, JOEY MARC VILLANUEVA
    262 ARONCE, MIGUEL GARAY
    263 ARRANZ, KRIZIA GUSTO
    264 ARRIETA, JASPER VAN BERMUDEZ
    265 ARTILLAGA, ANDREA KAYE SILANG
    266 ARTURO, ALLAN GRANT ABALETA
    267 ARVESU, JOE RUEL CAESAR ATIENZA
    268 ASCUTIA, EDCEL TOLEDO
    269 ASERAL, KAIRA MASBAÑO
    270 ASILDO, ROCKY JAMES CESAR
    271 ASILO, JOSEPH EMMANUEL ANTIG
    272 ASILO, RENNIEL ANGELO MANALO
    273 ASINAS, ART SIMON PAJAC
    274 ASIS, CLARITO AGUILAR
    275 ASPURIA, NORLAN ALEJO
    276 ASTEJADA, NODECEL HERNANDEZ
    277 ASTRONOMO, JIHADJAMES ALVAREZ
    278 ASTURIAS, MARK NEAL ICALLA
    279 ASUNCION, DON GOROBAO
    280 ATENCIO, JANICO BAGUIPO
    281 ATIENZA, ALPHAEUS KISH AZIEL
    282 ATIENZA, NELSON CASTRO
    283 ATON, PREN JOTHAM NOMBRADO
    284 ATRERO, ARLAN PATRICK ABASTILLAS
    285 ATUEL, RENDEL EBO
    286 AUJERO, ALBANI ALINCASTRE
    287 AUMAN, CLAIRE ABRAO
    288 AUMENTADO, EDWARD JOHN ROQUE
    289 AURE, ANGELO CARLO DE GUZMAN
    290 AURELLANA, KERT LARIRIT
    291 AURENA, CHESTER JOHN BARCENA
    292 AUSTRIA, JAN AUBREY CABATE
    293 AUSTRIA, JOHN BENNY AQUINO
    294 AUSTRIA, TOBIT TYRONE REYES
    295 AUSTRIA, VENZ ADRIAN ASILO
    296 AVANCEÑA, ALVIN SAN JUAN
    297 AVENDAÑO, ADRIAN ENRIQUEZ
    298 AVERIA, JAVIER CESAR KRUEGER
    299 AVILA, ANGELO ARCENA
    300 AVILA, KYLE VINCENT MORADOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 8 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 AWANGAN, LUCKY MAMALIAS
    302 AYALA, CRISVIE ANN GABUDAO
    303 AYCO, FRANCOIS JAMES PARCON
    304 AZACHEE, JHUDIEL DIGNOS
    305 AZARCON, JERICO CALAMA-AN
    306 AZUELO, RENROSE MORALDA
    307 AÑABIEZA, LIGUORI PONCE
    308 AÑASCO, LUEL JAY BONGO
    309 AÑONUEVO, DAVESON CANTOS
    310 AÑONUEVO, TRISTAN GABRIEL MONLEON
    311 BAANG, ROY
    312 BABA, TOSHIOU INFANTE
    313 BABAYEN-ON, ALDRIN JOHN BASTAN
    314 BABIA, ELIEL ASENSI
    315 BACALSO, KAYE NICKOLE LARA
    316 BACANI, LADY DAINNA JOTOJOT
    317 BACAYO, NIÑO ANGELO BRIGOLI
    318 BACCAY, ROWELL VALENZUELA
    319 BACLAYON, RODEL PUCONG
    320 BACOLOD, GREG CUENO
    321 BACOR, BERNARD JOSEPH GULIFARDO
    322 BACOSA, REVIN MACULA
    323 BACTOL, BRYAN JOSHUA MESINA
    324 BACUDO, JOSEPH WONG
    325 BACULIO, ROMMEL NACILLA
    326 BACULNA, MARK NICOLE NEMENZO
    327 BACULO, JOSHUA DE CASTRO
    328 BACUS, DANN DREW BERMOY
    329 BADAGUAS, MA CHERRY PONCE
    330 BAGAMASBAD, GIAN KARLO BALLESTEROS
    331 BAGASBAS, BOBBY BUENA
    332 BAGIW, LUIGENNE CANGSAN
    333 BAGON, EMMANUEL GARCIA
    334 BAGOT, AIME ROSE ACLAN
    335 BAGSIT, LAMBERT VIENE BAGSIT
    336 BAGUILAT, JASRAEL LAGUIWEY
    337 BAGUSTO, MARC LEONARD CADINONG
    338 BAHALA, HARVEY JONES BONALOS
    339 BAHANDI, RHIDEJIE VILOS
    340 BAHENA, JAN ALEC JOSHUA
    341 BAHIL, KANE JIM BERNALES
    342 BAHJIN, DATU FAHAD YOUSEF JIKIRI
    343 BAILO, GODFREY JAN BRADE
    344 BAILON, JENNICA ANNE AMOR
    345 BAISA, RENZ JACOB DESCALZO
    346 BAJA, IVAN NEIL PUGAY
    347 BAJAR, ANDREW ABRIL
    348 BALABA, JADE RYAN
    349 BALACUIT, JERIC RAZE
    350 BALAGBAGAN, MARY GRACE TUBLE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 9 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 BALAIS, ABIGAEL GONZALES
    352 BALALIO, YAJ LENCERKRIZE LUCIANO
    353 BALANQUIT, RADIXBLU CANDO
    354 BALARES, ELMER AUS
    355 BALBIS, RONEL MORAGA
    356 BALCITA, JHUNMAR ROBERT MALAZA
    357 BALCUEVA, IAN KELVIN ECIJA
    358 BALDONADO, AUSTINE PHILIP MAMARIL
    359 BALDOSANO, DIETHER HOPE CAYETANO
    360 BALDOSANO, HENRY JR CAYETANO
    361 BALID, JOMARI SANTIAGO
    362 BALINON, JOSHUA REY GEGRIMOSA
    363 BALLARTA, JUSTIN CALDA
    364 BALMACEDA, GERARD ELIJAH MIGUEL
    365 BALMES, REYMUND DELEN
    366 BALO, JAROD VILLANO
    367 BALONG, RENAN JADE BAGOOD
    368 BALT, ALYKHAN JR SAMPACO
    369 BALTAZAR, ERIK ASADA
    370 BALTAZAR, JARED ELIAS GAMBOA
    371 BALTAZAR, JULES ALFRED PEROCHO
    372 BALTAZAR, MARCELINO III PORRAS
    373 BALTAZAR, REX JAY SOTELO
    374 BALUYOT, ANDRIANE BONDOC
    375 BAMBA, ED JUEMEL PABLO
    376 BANAG, JONALD DELOS SANTOS
    377 BANAN, CHARLENE MAY SULVITA
    378 BANAN, LENIE ANNE GONZALES
    379 BANCALE, JOHN PAUL MAQUILING
    380 BANDOLON, DODIE LUDO
    381 BANGOYNA, JOHN DENVER RAMOS
    382 BANLAYGAS, REZEL PARDILLO
    383 BANNISTER, KOBE BRYANT LOGON
    384 BANOGON, CORWYN CAFE
    385 BANSING, JAMES DEN DELA CRUZ
    386 BANTA, ALBERT SULIT
    387 BANTAY, JUNE EMMANUEL BACANI
    388 BANTILAN, DOMINIC JOSHUA LIMATOC
    389 BANTILAN, PAUL ALDWIN DANIEL GUMAHAD
    390 BAQUERO, ART CABUQUIN
    391 BAQUILAR, CLINT GRANT DEOFILO
    392 BAQUIRO, LEONIL MANIGAO
    393 BARA, ASNOR LIMPAO
    394 BARAN, MARY ROSE LAMBERTO
    395 BARBA, SHENE RYANNE LICUANAN
    396 BARBERAN, RANDOLF ALI MANALO
    397 BARBOSA, CLINTON SAPIQUEÑA
    398 BARCEBAL, JASON SEROTE
    399 BARCELINIA, JEROME SAGUN
    400 BARDON, ELMER JR BAYANI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 10 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 BARGO, KRISTIAN ROI FRANCISCO
    402 BARINQUE, CHRISTINE TALA
    403 BARODI, HAFFISUDIN ANSARY
    404 BAROLA, JERICHO ILAO
    405 BARONE, JAN CHRISTIAN CANALES
    406 BAROTO, RAMON JR JOSON
    407 BAROY, MAYJOHN JENON
    408 BAROÑA, LORD FARLEY BULDA
    409 BARREDO, KENNETH BENEDICT TARONG
    410 BARRION, RHENMAR LAURETA
    411 BARRO, CYRIL DENOLONG
    412 BARROCA, RODNEY ANCIANO
    413 BARRUN, JHON NEIL CRUZ
    414 BARTOCES, LANCE AVILA
    415 BARTOLAZO, KENDRICK DIEGO
    416 BASA, JUSTIN CLYDE AMPELOQUIO
    417 BASATAN, ROD GIESON GALASGAS
    418 BASCO, DEREK ENGALAN
    419 BASCO, ERVEN JEE MONTEBON
    420 BASILAN, EFREN JR. MICU
    421 BASILLA, KENT JOHN VALENZUELA
    422 BASIT, BREIL MELINETTE ALEJANDRE
    423 BASOG, ERIC JOHN CADAMPOG
    424 BATALON, KING EMMANUEL MACA
    425 BATANG, MICHAEL JOSHUA BARROGA
    426 BATAO, NIKKO GIL PARAPINA
    427 BATIL, CALVIN JUDD MALANA
    428 BATINO, PHILLIP NATHANIEL YBO
    429 BATULAN, JOHN RICKY QUIMBOY
    430 BAULITA, REY ALMOHALLAS
    431 BAUSIN, RACHELLE MAJOMETANO
    432 BAUTISTA, ANNE WILYN VILLANUEVA
    433 BAUTISTA, APRIL MAE AÑABIEZA
    434 BAUTISTA, CAMILLE BAUTISTA
    435 BAUTISTA, HEINTGE VON MA-ALAT
    436 BAUTISTA, IAN CEASAR CUCAO
    437 BAUTISTA, JOHN EMMANUEL AMODIA
    438 BAUTISTA, JOHN LESLIE SISON
    439 BAUTISTA, RALF ROUEL ZAMORA
    440 BAYA, NASH BRYAN SARITA
    441 BAYATE, PRINCESS MAE
    442 BAYBAY, IAN JAYSON
    443 BAYER, NEIL JAY CABASINGAN
    444 BAYLAN, KURT HOWELL ELEJIDO
    445 BAYLON, JOHN JAVER MELANO
    446 BAÑARES, MIKE ROWEN SUMALTA
    447 BEADOY, ADRIAN MACALALAD
    448 BEATO, JOHNNY JR LIPER
    449 BELANO, NORVEN RYAN OPRIL
    450 BELEN, MARK VICTOR SASTRILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 11 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 BELINGAN, CHRISTIAN REY BITO-ON
    452 BELLEZA, MARIANE PEDRIGOZA
    453 BELLOSILLO, LIAM RAPHAEL AGAPITO
    454 BELO, CHRISTELLE JANE VILLAVICENCIO
    455 BELO, VERONICA BALANZA
    456 BELOSTRINO, RAMSHALL TAÑEDO
    457 BELTRAN, EDEN TIMARIO
    458 BELTRAN, JETHRO BELGICA
    459 BENEDICTO, PAOLA ARIANA
    460 BENITEZ, KEZIA VILLACIN
    461 BENOLIRAO, RIZEL BERNARDO
    462 BENOLOGA, JAY SARVIDA
    463 BENSIG, HARVEY GONZAGA
    464 BEOLANGUIS, ANJANETTE KATE JIMENEZ
    465 BERCE, CEDRIC EDRIAN ZAMUDIO
    466 BERMAL, JANICE ZANTUA
    467 BERNABE, KARL ANDRE ALVIENTO
    468 BERNALES, ANGELICA ARROYO
    469 BERNALES, JOSEPH OLASO
    470 BERNARDO, PAULO RODRIGO
    471 BERNARDO, WINSTON FLORES
    472 BERNARTE, MARK IVAN RAMIREZ
    473 BERNAS, IAN NEBROLF VERGARA
    474 BERONGOY, JOVELYN BURATO
    475 BERSABAL, EMMANUEL CEROS
    476 BERTIZ, FEDERICK DAVE BETITO
    477 BERTULDO, ALISON PATREICE DOLOR
    478 BESA, RALPH MERCADO
    479 BESANA, ALJON HERMOSA
    480 BIAGTAN, JESSIE CARLO PIOQUINTO
    481 BIALA, JAY CEL PRESTO
    482 BICOL, EMMANUEL ABDALA
    483 BILANO, STEPHEN BAJAR
    484 BIMMANGON, MERCY NAMAHIG
    485 BINARAO, GLYNNE CETIEL DEPANTE
    486 BINONGO, GIAH JEAN SABEJON
    487 BINUYA, NILO ELVIN DEUS
    488 BISA, MISHAEL KARLITO VILLENA
    489 BLAZA, JOEY ALARIAO
    490 BOBADILLA, JIMWELL PISIG
    491 BOCALBOS, ALFRED JAN AVERILLA
    492 BOCTOT, KANNAH NECCA AGBON
    493 BOISER, CHRISTIE CLAIRE DONESA
    494 BOLANTE, LYNDON ALLAIN MANGADAP
    495 BOLAÑOS, SHANE TIFFANY GERONIMO
    496 BOLOS, PHILIP AL CASTAÑEDA
    497 BONCAY, GIAN CARLO LAGATIC
    498 BONDAD, MARK ALDIN MANUEL
    499 BONDESTO, JOSHUA CUBELO
    500 BONDOC, ARCHIMEDES SOTTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 12 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 BONDOC, BRYAN JAMES DIZON
    502 BONDOC, JAKE CARANDANG
    503 BONIEL, MICA GLENDHER MADRID
    504 BONIFACIO, JOHN PATRICK BERNAL
    505 BONIFACIO, JON ROWIE BARBERAN
    506 BORBE, JOMAR GOÑIO
    507 BORDO, CHRISTIAN ROY ANTHONY FILOTEO
    508 BORELA, JOSE JANUEL CABILING
    509 BORINAGA, CHRISTIAN CORCILLES
    510 BORJA, KIMBO PASIDERIO
    511 BORRINAGA, VINCENT DAVE SERELLA
    512 BOSALES, LOUISE SHAYE CAMALON
    513 BOSI, KERWIN TURARAY
    514 BOTEA, DARYL JOHN MARDECER
    515 BOTIN, ERIKA MAE LONGORIA
    516 BOTONA, JEREMIAH SMITH BAUTISTA
    517 BOYLES, FATIMA GONZALES
    518 BRAGA, ALDRIN REALES
    519 BRAGA, FRITZ JANE BARBARA TIA
    520 BRAGA, MIRIAM ORNOPIA
    521 BRAGAS, BRYAN JAY GONZALO
    522 BRANDES, LENROE GIGOMO
    523 BRAZA, NEIL JOSE CUADRA
    524 BRAZIL, NATHAN DANIEL CATALLA
    525 BRIONES, AIRA KIECHE BERNABE
    526 BRIONES, BABYLYN DIMACULANGAN
    527 BRIONES, BRIAN AUSTIN CREDO
    528 BRIONES, GLENN FORD VARGAS
    529 BRIONES, JAY-JAY SADICON
    530 BRITANICO, JOHN ANTHONY TAGNIPEZ
    531 BROMA, AJAY BASAYSAY
    532 BRON, RAUMUALD VELASCO
    533 BRUAL, MARIO JR RESABA
    534 BRUCE, JOHN ELUIGIE MALABANAN
    535 BUALAN, AHMAD BASHIER
    536 BUATAG, RENALIE SELEDONIO
    537 BUATIS, DIANE ROSE TACDOL
    538 BUCANG, JOHN PAUL GIGANTOCA
    539 BUCUD, BRIAN FRANCIS SANTOS
    540 BUELA, ANGELA CIARA ROMERO
    541 BUENAFE, MICA MAUREEN AXALAN
    542 BUENAFLOR, JEIYSL BURGOS
    543 BUENAFLOR, JUSTINE MARIE SEGOVIA
    544 BUENAVENTURA, JOEL CACO
    545 BUENCAMINO, MIGUEL LUIS SOSA
    546 BUENDIA, FRANCIS BORRAL
    547 BUENO, NEVIN BRAGA
    548 BUENZALIDA, KARL VINCENT GIANAN
    549 BUHANGIN, RUBY JANE RAGRAG
    550 BUHIA, YVES PERCIVAL BALABAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 13 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 BUIS, ELMER BAUTISTA
    552 BUISEL, OTSENER KEEN CANONIGO
    553 BUITIZON, DOMNAR SOLAMILLO
    554 BULACAN, RANDOLPH MADUCDOC
    555 BULALA, KEENEN JAY PELPINOSAS
    556 BULALACAO, JOHN WAYNE BAYLON
    557 BULALACAO, PAUL ANDREI DE QUINA
    558 BULANADI, KEN MICHAEL REYES
    559 BULIGAN, BLESSIE JONE TUAZON
    560 BUMANLAG, DENN MARK ABLOG
    561 BUMATAY, ALDWIN KENNETH GUERRERO
    562 BUNDA, KENNETH BAROLA
    563 BUNGABONG, DEINOIEL YZZI CHATTO
    564 BUNGCAG, DALE DIONGZON
    565 BUNSOY, RENE JOSHUA ESPINO
    566 BUOT, PETER GABRIEL CANSON
    567 BURAO, JASREN TUÑACAO
    568 BURON, MA THRISHA ACLAN
    569 BUTIAL, RAFAEL VIRTUDAZO
    570 CA-AY, YRVIN SHEM TALAGTAG
    571 CAALAMAN, JEMUEL BAROLA
    572 CABA, ALEXIS TIMOTHY GUBATON
    573 CABACABA, SABRINA TUBALLES
    574 CABACES, JOHN CARLO GUTIERREZ
    575 CABACUNGAN, JERALD GARCIA
    576 CABAHUG, ALGIER OCSON
    577 CABAHUG, ARIEL ARSENAL
    578 CABAHUG, DIETHER VAMENTA
    579 CABALATUNGAN, JOHN AMBOS
    580 CABALLEGAN, HENRY JAMES SALVADOR
    581 CABALLERO, AMADEO JOHN NARCISO
    582 CABALLERO, DIANA JANE MERCADO
    583 CABALUNA, JOHN PATRICK NUÑEZ
    584 CABALUNA, JOSHUA KYLE
    585 CABANGON, GENER BRYAN VENTURA
    586 CABANIZAS, LERMA JOY ABALOS
    587 CABANO, IAN NICOLSON BAJAO
    588 CABARDO, JOSMAR CHARVES ANIBAN
    589 CABARON, CLARK WILLIAM RANGES
    590 CABASAG, JAN NIÑO MAGLASANG
    591 CABATAY, ANNIE BALBUENA
    592 CABATAÑA, JIMBOY NARISMA
    593 CABATU-AN, IAN DOMINIC PEREJON
    594 CABAÑAS, JOHN PAUL BRUCAL
    595 CABRAL, KIMBERLY PAGADUAN
    596 CABRAL, MERRY ANN MANALO
    597 CABRAS, EARL JASON MATANGUIHAN
    598 CABRELA, JUNNEL SALMITE
    599 CABRERA, ANGELO JHED TORRES
    600 CABRERA, JOHN PAUL RODULLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 14 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 CABREROS, JAMES BRIX BACLA-AN
    602 CABRILES, LYLE DAVID GENTEROLIZO
    603 CABRILLAS, VINCE FLETCHER MALINAO
    604 CABULONG, DIOVAN NIÑO QUIAPO
    605 CABUNGCAL, JOHN MICHAEL DELIN
    606 CABURNAY, KENT JOHN ADLAWAN
    607 CABUTIN, BIEN CARLO CASIA
    608 CACAYAN, JAMES FRANCIS IAN BONDAON
    609 CADA, JAYSON FRANCISCO
    610 CADATAL, JONAS NATHAN BAROMA
    611 CADINGLA, ROLDAN BANDONILL
    612 CADIZ, JOHN KARL HIDALGO
    613 CAGALAWAN, RICKSON CALALIN
    614 CAGANG, RYAN MIKKO PORNASDORO
    615 CAGAPE, JOHN EZIEKEL DUMADAG
    616 CAGUIOA, LAURENCE ALEGRE
    617 CAGUMBAY, VAL KRISTIAN TABANCURA
    618 CAHIGOS, CHRISTIAN JAY CUMAYAS
    619 CAILAO, MARK ALLEN CARANDANG
    620 CAILE, KATRINA ASTORGA
    621 CAILING, IAN GAMOSA
    622 CAIN, ARVIN RAY OPJER
    623 CAJES, JOHNJAYLORD AGOYLO
    624 CAJES, PAUL ALLEN LUDIVESE
    625 CALAGUI, JANUS CLIFFORD RUEDA
    626 CALAMBA, RALPH CABRILLOS
    627 CALANNO, JERVIN LLOYD TEJO
    628 CALDERON, DAVE MELANIO
    629 CALDERON, RAYMOND ILAGAN
    630 CALDERON, ZACH JOSHUA LAGROLLA
    631 CALICA, JAKE ANDREI TARGA
    632 CALICDAN, CJ BOY INABET
    633 CALIMOT, RUEL JR ABING
    634 CALIWAG, REINEIR GLENN MANALANG
    635 CALLANTA, JOSHUA DANIEL DALOGDOG
    636 CALMA, TOBIE NOEL NARVAEZ
    637 CALPOTURA, JOHN VINCENT LIMOS
    638 CALUB, ICY-JOSEPH PUNAY
    639 CALUBAQUIB, DAN CARLOS CORPUZ
    640 CALUMPITA, MERVIN JAN BAUTISTA
    641 CALUNGSOD, CHRISTIAN ABELADA
    642 CALUNOD, MIGUEL LOUIS ATILANO
    643 CALVO, JANE CLYDE BACLOHAN
    644 CAMAMA, ABDUL HASSIB ESSAH
    645 CAMARA, MARVIN BIAGTAN
    646 CAMAÑERO, MARY ROSE MORALES
    647 CAMINOS, CHARLEMAGNE SALINAS
    648 CAMITAN, BRYLE IVAN PERCE
    649 CAMPILLAN, JOHN MHARVY LAGMAY
    650 CAMPOREDONDO, KYLE DERICK TALADRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 15 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 CAMU, JOSHUAH SALCEDO
    652 CAMUNGGOL, ALDRIN JERICK MATINING
    653 CANDA, IAN JASPER FERRER
    654 CANDAVA, MARK ANTHONY PARUNGAO
    655 CANDELARIO, JAYCEE LABIAL
    656 CANDO, MA. LERI-LYNN MANANGHAYA
    657 CANICON, ZEDRIC REI CRUZ
    658 CANIESO, DIANNE RIOS
    659 CANILANG, EARL GODWIN MONDERO
    660 CANLAS, J-SON BAUTISTA
    661 CANLAS, REIGNEL NAVARRO
    662 CANTAGO, ALRICH JETRO SAMSON
    663 CANTALEJO, KEVIN PANSACALA
    664 CANTERA, KEITH FERALLDO RAMOS
    665 CANTONG, JOHN REX LINATOC
    666 CANTOR, LOVELY FAITH PASIGIAN
    667 CANTOS, LOREN MAE RACHELLE PANTINOPLE
    668 CANTOS, PAUL GABRIEL CASTRO
    669 CANUTO, PAUL EDWARD SISON
    670 CAPARAS, KEVIN OLFATO
    671 CAPAROSO, IRISH JADE PALER
    672 CAPARROS, CRISTIN MARIE GAYTANO
    673 CAPINIG, EMMANUEL BELARMINO
    674 CAPIRAL, GILMARK ABIOL
    675 CAPULONG, JAPETH VIZMANOS
    676 CAPULONG, JOHN JOSEPH PASCUAL
    677 CAPUN-AN, MARVY VILLA
    678 CAPUSO, RENNIEL AGUILAR
    679 CARALIAN, DAVID MARCO ESCIO
    680 CARANDANG, DANIELLE CLARE MEDINA
    681 CARANDANG, KEITH STEPHEN MANALO
    682 CARANGA, JERWIN SALAZAR
    683 CARAS, KYLE BRYAN SANTUA
    684 CARDAÑO, JOHN DAVE JORGE
    685 CARDILLO, ARNEL GONZAGA
    686 CARIAGA, ERICK ORINE
    687 CARIAGA, JOHN VIN CLIFFORD ALICNA
    688 CARIASO, RUSTY DANIELLE BALDONADO
    689 CARILLA, CLEO JADE MARCELINO
    690 CARILLO, KENNETH
    691 CARINGAL, JURRELL PAOLO DE TORRES
    692 CARIO, PRAYER JOY POLITOD
    693 CARIÑO, GAIBRIEL FAITH RESURRECCION
    694 CARIÑO, RHOEL DALIPE
    695 CARMONA, LEMMANUEL FECUNDO
    696 CARPIN, ANGELIE MACARON
    697 CARTAGENA, ROGELIO III PEGARIDO
    698 CARUMBA, TRIXY RICABORDA
    699 CASALME, EDUARD SERRANO
    700 CASAN, ALINOR BOTAWAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 16 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 CASAS, CHARISH BOBADILLA
    702 CASER, GELLIE ANNE BRIONES
    703 CASERA, PHILIP JASON SALISE
    704 CASIPONG, MICHAEL UMALI
    705 CASPIS, JOSEPH ALFRED COSIDO
    706 CASQUITE, BENEDICTO JR BLASCO
    707 CASTAÑARES, MIGUEL CARLO MACACHOR
    708 CASTAÑEDA, ABELARDO AVENIR
    709 CASTELO, ZAC RYAN RAMOS
    710 CASTILLO, JUDE MICHAEL GALANG
    711 CASTILLO, MARC BENEDICT MAGBOO
    712 CASTILLO, PATRICK IAN CRUZ
    713 CASTRO, ANTHONY VICTOR FALLAN
    714 CASTRO, GABRIEL IVAN BANIQUED
    715 CASTRO, JONATHAN LOUIE FRANCISCO
    716 CASTRO, KYLE GABRIELLE DELA CRUZ
    717 CASTRO, RAFFY PALO
    718 CASTROJO, VINCE THOMAS ARCAYOS
    719 CASUGA, RICK ALLEN BAILIN
    720 CATABAY, RONALD CATALMA
    721 CATAMA, HIROSHI
    722 CATAPANG, JANSEN MALLARI
    723 CATAYLO, JOHN MICHAEL ZUMARRAGA
    724 CATAYOC, RICHARD JR CABAGTE
    725 CATIBOG, SEAN PATRICK JOCSON
    726 CATILO, MARCO BAUTISTA
    727 CATINGUB, REGENALDO ROSALITA
    728 CATIPAY, CATHERINE GERODIAS
    729 CATIPAY, JELOU AMIGO
    730 CAUNTOY, JOANA MARIE RAMOS
    731 CAUTON, JOMAR LORD DELA PEÑA
    732 CAVAN, EMMANUEL LECIAS
    733 CAYABAN, KAYL CHRISTIAN AGUSTIN
    734 CAYABYAB, MARK LESTER SARMIENTO
    735 CAYAYAN, PREX CALLO
    736 CAYETANO, RUSZIANE ANZURES
    737 CAYUDITHAN, KATHLEYA COROÑA
    738 CAÑALES, GERSON DULOG
    739 CAÑAS, ELDRED COMPACION
    740 CAÑETE, MICO GENODIA
    741 CAÑEZARES, CHRISTIAN OCENAR
    742 CEBUJANO, ADRIAN MARQUEZ
    743 CEDENIO, CHE MARBEN MUECO
    744 CELDA, DANICA KYM ANGKAY
    745 CELEBRADO, ALEXANDER JR MADARANG
    746 CELESTE, GELBERT PIAMONTE
    747 CELESTINO, RONNEL CRUZ
    748 CELIMEN, JHUDIEL ANGELO TABURNAL
    749 CELIZ, JOHN ROI SUPERIANO
    750 CELLO, CALOWAE MARIE GUERRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 17 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 CELO, KENT LLOYD PAMPLONA
    752 CELON, DANNA MICAH FEREIRA
    753 CENA, DOMINIC FERNANDEZ
    754 CENIZA, JOHN ALFRED ABSIN
    755 CENTINO, JESMARK TOYCO
    756 CEPILLO, NICHOLE JADE DALANGIN
    757 CERO, JEFREY TRAN
    758 CESTONA, KENNER KEN DE VERA
    759 CHA, ADRIEL JAY EDMA
    760 CHAN, CHARLES HENRY CAYABA
    761 CHAVEZ, JUVY ANN PEDRAGOSA
    762 CHAVEZ, MERVIC FLORES
    763 CHENG, ABDULLAH SHARIF
    764 CHENG, MELDRICK ADRIAN BURIAS
    765 CHICO, JERIC JOHN DIZON
    766 CHICO, TRISTAN JOSEPH BAUTISTA
    767 CHIN, IAN KENNETH NANTA
    768 CHIU, EMMANUEL GERARD LOO
    769 CHUA, JAMES MIRASOL
    770 CHUA, JOHN ROBERT MAGALONA
    771 CHUCUEN, MARC JOSEPH OLOWAN
    772 CIELOS, JOHN ADRIAN ABARIENTOS
    773 CIMAFRANCA, CIRENE CHENNY YVONE CUEVAS
    774 CLARIDAD, ROCKY-JAY TORRES
    775 CLAVERIA, BABYLYN EJE
    776 CLAVERIA, JOHN JETHRO BRACTANCIA
    777 CLAVERIA, JONEL PERALTA
    778 CLERIGO, JOSHUA OLIVER PANGANIBAN
    779 CLERIGO, MATTHEW HENRY TORRES
    780 CLETO, MARVIE LOU HAZEL PALER
    781 CO, ANGELO JAYSON CHUA
    782 COCOS, MARVEL JHON PASCUA
    783 COLA, GERAMEL VIRAY
    784 COLEGIO, JASON BENEDICT MABALE
    785 COLIPANO, HUBERT CAMINGAWAN
    786 COLIS, JHUZEL MAE TAPIA
    787 COLIS, NEIL CHRISTIAN PLATA
    788 COLISAO, JUDY LOBOS
    789 COLISAO, MARK LONGCOP
    790 COLITA, JOHN ROUIES SALLA
    791 COLLADO, LOUIE DEL MANLAPAZ
    792 COLONIA, JOMAR ALERTA
    793 COLUNA, JOHN DARYL CALCITA
    794 COMA, ALBERTO JR CAÑETE
    795 COMEDIA, MICHAEL ANGELO DAJAO
    796 COMETA, MIKE ALLEN BUENO
    797 COMETA, REGEL PAUL REYES
    798 COMIA, ABEGAIL HORNILLA
    799 COMIA, JOHN ANGELO EVANGELISTA
    800 COMIA, MAT EUGINE PAUL CORTEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 18 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 COMING, DIETHER ARES
    802 COMODAS, HAZEL JOY ACUDO
    803 COMPRA, PATRICK ALBERT CAMSON
    804 CONDE, JOA PHILIPP LADAO
    805 CONDINO, JOHN BREND RAE YEE
    806 CONDRADO, HANNAH RUTH LIBRES
    807 CONEJAR, FREDERICK BRENZ MAGUIGAD
    808 CONSIGO, CLARENCE JAZZFER BOSITO
    809 CONSTANTINO, CLARITO JR REQUIMIN
    810 CONSULTA, SHERWIN BULAONG
    811 CONTI, JAYVINCE FELIX BALINA
    812 CONTRERAS, GRAHAM VINCENT BAGSIT
    813 CORALES, KIEL MARTIN ALBANIA
    814 CORCELES, ASENAH RUTH ORO
    815 CORDADA, JOHN DAVE ARDIENTE
    816 CORDON, JOHN JOSEPH CIRUELA
    817 CORDOVILLA, JOSEPH CONFIADO
    818 CORNEJO, NEIL VYRONE REYES
    819 CORONEL, ANNE GENEIL GUILLO
    820 CORPUS, ALVIN MITCHELL
    821 CORPUZ, ANGELICA PION
    822 CORPUZ, CHRISTIAN RIQUE
    823 CORPUZ, EMMANUEL RICHE CUCHAPIN
    824 CORPUZ, JOHN BARRY BUTAY
    825 CORPUZ, MARILETTE BACUAL
    826 CORPUZ, ROUEN JAY MANUEL
    827 CORRE, ERICSON CALIZON
    828 CORROZ, RODOLFO IV TABI
    829 CORTES, CARMELO JR ALCAZAR
    830 CORTES, GEMUEL GAHUMAN
    831 CORTEZ, ANNIE SINFUEGO
    832 CORTEZ, EARL BRIAN DUCABO
    833 CORTEZ, EDISON FARAON
    834 CORTEZ, JOHN EFREN CABRERA
    835 CORTEZ, MARCO IVAN FERRERAS
    836 CORTEZ, YRON LANCE TANIEGRA
    837 COSINAS, CHRISTIAN DENRIC SALGADO
    838 COSPADA, ERICA PRUEL
    839 COSTALES, ANGELICA EUNICE
    840 COSTAN, JONATHAN BERDOZ
    841 CRISANTO, NICO MIRANDA
    842 CRISPINO, JOHN VINCENT IGUBAN
    843 CRIZALDO, JOHN RAFAEL ZAMORA
    844 CRUZ, AARON SUMAWAY
    845 CRUZ, AMIEL DUKE TORIO
    846 CRUZ, ANGELICA MONSALE
    847 CRUZ, BRIAN VALDIVIA
    848 CRUZ, CARLO VALENCIA
    849 CRUZ, CHERRIE MAY DELA CRUZ
    850 CRUZ, DARWIN LHOYD BAUTISTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 19 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 CRUZ, JARYL ROIE OTGALON
    852 CRUZ, JHON ANDREW PACILAN
    853 CRUZ, JOHN ASLEY STA ANA
    854 CRUZ, JOHN DANIEL TAMAYO
    855 CRUZ, JOHN DERIC PAREJA
    856 CRUZ, JOSHUA KRISTOFFERSON ESTRELLA
    857 CRUZ, JUAN CARLO TALPLACIDO
    858 CRUZ, KEDALION TAMAYO
    859 CRUZ, KENNETH LOMOTOS
    860 CRUZ, PHILEMON JOSHUA CALDERON
    861 CRUZ, ROSS ANDREW BANTAY
    862 CUAL, ARNOLD TORREFRANCA
    863 CUARESMA, ANTONIO JOSE GARCIA
    864 CUATERNO, JOASH HANNIEL GREGORIO
    865 CUELLAR, ELDEN KENT LACSON
    866 CUENCA, ROBERT MEDIANTE
    867 CUESTA, STANLEY AFUNGGOL
    868 CUETO, ELISHA RONAWEIN BORBON
    869 CUETO, EMMANUEL TILADO
    870 CUETO, GILLAN LOURAINE MERCADO
    871 CUETO, LORD CHESTER KEITH MARBELLA
    872 CUETO, MA CAMILLE GASPAR
    873 CUEVA, REDIN MONSANTO
    874 CUEVAS, LORENZE LANCE REGALADO
    875 CUIZON, ALLEN CARL DACALAÑO
    876 CULABAN, MARK ARNOLD RAPAL
    877 CULLADOS, CESAR AMIEL ANGIO
    878 CUNANAN, ANGELO CHRISTIAN SALAYA
    879 CUNANAN, DOROTEO III MORENO
    880 CUNTAPAY, JOHN PAULO BAÑAGA
    881 CURIBA, JULY PONTILLAS
    882 CURTAN, KENT EMMANUEL CABRILLAS
    883 CUSTODIO, CYD JOSHUA LIM
    884 CUSTODIO, REMEN CRISTOBAL
    885 CUTERO, LEE KEVIN TIU
    886 DACANAY, RUBYEN ANDO
    887 DACIO, JAN REI ALFONSO
    888 DACLITAN, PHILIP JOSHUA SILAGAN
    889 DACUAN, MIGUEL CARLO DELA CRUZ
    890 DACULA, NIKKO J MURAKAMI
    891 DAEPO, ARLEY DAVID
    892 DAGANDAN, REEYAN DAVE GUI-E
    893 DAGATAN, JOHN GILBEYS GALORIO
    894 DAGLE, MARIO ANGELO CANOY
    895 DAGPIN, RENE JR DOMINGUEZ
    896 DAGSAN, BENROD ARSENIO
    897 DAIMAN, MOHIDDIN SALI
    898 DAIPAL, NIOJEN KIEM DELA PEÑA
    899 DALIDA, DANIEL ROD DELISO
    900 DALISAY, CHRISTINE DIANNE ALVAREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 20 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 DALISAY, MARC FILIP ANOG
    902 DAMALERIO, JASON PAUL PALOSO
    903 DAMAYO, MARK CHARLIE HORTEL
    904 DANDAL, ADRIAN REIGH CATAGUE
    905 DANTE, CHRISTIAN REY OMAC
    906 DAPIAOEN, PAULINO I BAYANOS
    907 DARDAGAN, MOHAMMAD YASSIN SABDULLAH
    908 DASIGAO, KARL JAY NAMANAMA
    909 DATIG, CHRISTMAR ORIBIO
    910 DATUD, NORVIN JAKE YOGYOG
    911 DATULAYTA, DARWIN BAGUE
    912 DAVALOS, MA TRICIA JAREÑO
    913 DAVID, CHARLEMAGNE JUSTIN DUMAS
    914 DAVID, MARK FRANCIS VALENCIA
    915 DAVID, RAPHAEL JULIUS QUIAMBAO
    916 DAVILA, MARVIC DELGADO
    917 DAYON, WENDELL MENDIOLA
    918 DAÑO, JUNRUEL QUIJOTE
    919 DAÑO, RENATO MALINAO
    920 DE ASIS, JONA MAE SANTUYO
    921 DE CASTRO, JOEREN FALCATAN
    922 DE CASTRO, RAMONITO JR GRULLA
    923 DE CASTRO, RYAN SINAG
    924 DE CHAVEZ, DYNA ROSE ILAGAN
    925 DE CHAVEZ, JORDAN BATHAN
    926 DE DIOS, JAN CLIFFORD SEPTIMO
    927 DE DIOS, MARTIN NATHANIEL GUZMAN
    928 DE FELIPE, JOHN MARI DAGSA
    929 DE GRACIA, ARJIE BUNOS
    930 DE GRACIA, JASON ESPLANA
    931 DE GUZMAN, ALLEN CLYNE TIBURCIO
    932 DE GUZMAN, ARIEL GARCIA
    933 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTIAN NHEL MEDINA
    934 DE GUZMAN, JONALD DELA CRUZ
    935 DE GUZMAN, MARK EZEKIEL BALTAZAR
    936 DE GUZMAN, RENZ DION AGUSTIN
    937 DE JESUS, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH GATUS
    938 DE JESUS, KRISTIAN DE TORRES
    939 DE JESUS, SYDNEY MARRIONE LACAD
    940 DE JOYA, JAN MARCO ARABIT
    941 DE JOYA, JOSE CARLO LORENZO AMUL
    942 DE LA CRUZ, HENNO LAMIGAS
    943 DE LA CRUZ, JUSTINE NICHOLE MACATANGAY
    944 DE LA CRUZ, KRISTIAN MANTAC
    945 DE LA PEÑA, REYNIER FUENTES
    946 DE LEON, ALDRENE DAVID GAVIOLA
    947 DE LEON, CATHERINE EUNICE LEOBRERA
    948 DE LEON, CHARLES DANIEL TETANGCO
    949 DE LEON, HANS LOWEL ATENCIO
    950 DE LEON, JOHN MARK ARELLANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 21 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 DE LEON, JOHN MICHAEL VELASCO
    952 DE LEON, KENNETH REYMON
    953 DE LEON, MA ISABEL DELOS SANTOS
    954 DE LEON, REMUEL BATOCAIL
    955 DE LEON, REX MARQUEZ
    956 DE LOS SANTOS, MICO JUDE MARBELLA
    957 DE ORO, REYMAR CUIZON
    958 DE PERALTA, ROCKY MENDOZA
    959 DE RAMOS, JOHN RONALD BANUA
    960 DE VERA, PENN JOSEF BASCO
    961 DE VERA, RODEL ESPINOSA
    962 DE VILLA, CHRISTIAN CARLO GUINHAWA
    963 DE VILLA, LEE-ANDRE HERNANDEZ
    964 DE VILLA, RAFAEL CASTAÑEDA
    965 DE VILLA, ZIONLEE ZICRI RAGURO
    966 DEATO, JOHN LLOYD POLICARPIO
    967 DECENA, LINDON MORALES
    968 DECENA, MIKAELA LUISA VIKTORIA TANJUAKIO
    969 DECENA, NICK BRYLLE VIRAY
    970 DECENA, RON MATHEW LETADA
    971 DECONLAY, ALFONS CASIPONG
    972 DEDORO, JESSA MAE BAGUIO
    973 DEGUINION, CHESTER VISAYA
    974 DEJAPA, JOHN DRED BERNAL
    975 DEJAÑO, JOSE ALLANDO JR SILAO
    976 DEJAÑO, KIM DOMINIC SUMALJAG
    977 DEL MONTE, KEVIN LAMBERTE
    978 DEL MUNDO, HARVEY JUSI
    979 DEL MUNDO, MA LYZA ARETA
    980 DEL PRADO, ADRIANE VILLACORTE
    981 DEL ROSARIO, JAY R SOLIS
    982 DEL ROSARIO, JERALD CORDONIGA
    983 DEL ROSARIO, TRIXIE VALIENTE
    984 DELA CRUZ, ALFRED IAN MONDING
    985 DELA CRUZ, ALVIN DAMASO
    986 DELA CRUZ, ALYZZA MAE LACHICA
    987 DELA CRUZ, CLINT JOSEPH VIGILIA
    988 DELA CRUZ, GERMENIGILDO CASINGAL
    989 DELA CRUZ, IAN JOSEPH CORVERA
    990 DELA CRUZ, JAN WILFRED DE LA TORRE
    991 DELA CRUZ, JOHN ARNOLD TAPALES
    992 DELA CRUZ, JOHN CHRISTIAN DE GUZMAN
    993 DELA CRUZ, JOSHUA MOSTAJO
    994 DELA CRUZ, KENN JAY DE OCAMPO
    995 DELA CRUZ, KERVIN CALUPE
    996 DELA CRUZ, MA. CHARITY SANTOS
    997 DELA CRUZ, MARIA SUZETTE REJANO
    998 DELA CRUZ, MARK JEROME ANONUEVO
    999 DELA CRUZ, NEIL JOSHUA
    1000 DELA CRUZ, RHEA SINDAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 22 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 DELA PAZ, EDWARD IMPERIAL
    1002 DELA PEÑA, LISTER PEREZ
    1003 DELA PEÑA, RICKSON ACE BAUTISTA
    1004 DELA PEÑA, VINCE OTIC
    1005 DELA ROSA, CLAYTON SANCHEZ
    1006 DELA ROSA, LESTER DAVE MARTINEZ
    1007 DELA ROSA, RAFAEL QUITO
    1008 DELA ROSA, YVONNE EIVRAM OLIVERIA
    1009 DELANTAR, RYAN JOHN DAGALEA
    1010 DELANTE, ALDREN BARRINA
    1011 DELARMENTE, ALMAGNE JAN DESUCATAN
    1012 DELETINA, JOHNEIL BENITO
    1013 DELGADO, JON ELMER MAGSISI
    1014 DELGADO, KENNETH JOHN FARAON
    1015 DELIM, RAYMOND GARCIA
    1016 DELIN, CHAD PAULO TRADIO
    1017 DELMO, CHARLOTTE DIANE AVELINO
    1018 DELOS REYES, CHARLIE ANDREW
    1019 DELOS REYES, JAY MARK POTENTE
    1020 DELOS REYES, JOHN NICHOLO ASPELI
    1021 DELOS REYES, KURT REIDEN DIAZ
    1022 DELOS REYES, MEG DYLAN ADIM
    1023 DELOS REYES, RODNEY SIDO
    1024 DELOS SANTOS, ARGIE SAQUING
    1025 DELOS SANTOS, CHERWINHEL VERGARA
    1026 DELOS SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER ARGAMOSA
    1027 DELOS SANTOS, JIYSON EVIDOR
    1028 DELOSO, JERICHO ROQUE BERNIDO
    1029 DELOVIERES, ANTHONY PAULO
    1030 DEMAFELIS, RAFAEL BERBER
    1031 DEMETERIO, LADY MAE SUMUGAT
    1032 DENIEGA, ERNESTO MIKE III CRISTOBAL
    1033 DERECHO, JAMES DEMAUSA
    1034 DERECHO, JESSIE LUMAAD
    1035 DESAMITO, JERIC SOLIS
    1036 DESPI, WENCES CORTOCEÑA
    1037 DESQUITADO, GENESIS CATONG
    1038 DETABALI, DEXTER MONZON
    1039 DETUYA, MACKENLY HEYROSA
    1040 DIADAY, ARNOLD JR TAYO
    1041 DIAMANTE, RUDY JOHN OLAC
    1042 DIAZ, ALVIN BROÑOLA
    1043 DIAZ, ARNOLD DAFY FONTANILLA
    1044 DIAZ, CARL JOSHUA RIZABAL
    1045 DIAZ, DEN MARC DELA TORRE
    1046 DIAZ, ELGYNNMAE
    1047 DIAZ, FERNANDO FERNANDEZ
    1048 DIAZ, PRIME ROSE AMOGUIS
    1049 DIAZ, REY MARK CARPE
    1050 DIAZ, SMITH JAY BAGOT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 23 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 DICHOSO, JOHN ANDREI CALSIS
    1052 DICHOSO, JOSEPH IMMANUEL JR SALAZAR
    1053 DIEGO, MARCK RACELL DELA CRUZ
    1054 DIEZ, CHRISTOPHER LEE AÑASCO
    1055 DIEZMOS, MARK DANIEL DE JESUS
    1056 DIGNENENG, JHONIEL ESTRAVILA
    1057 DIGNOS, SILVESTRE JR GENESTON
    1058 DIGNOS, STEVEN CHRISTOPHER MAGALONA
    1059 DILAG, ACE ALTER IBAÑEZ
    1060 DIMAALIHAN, DARWIN LUANSING
    1061 DIMAANO, JEZREEL ITALIO
    1062 DIMAANO, JOHN LOUIS VILLANUEVA
    1063 DIMAANO, SERGIO MARI NOLASCO
    1064 DIMACUHA, JULIUS PEPITO ABALOS
    1065 DIMACULANGAN, SHERWIN COMIA
    1066 DIMAFELIX, JACE ERICKSON BERINGUELA
    1067 DIMALIBOT, JOHN ELIES MACALINDOL
    1068 DIMANGADAP, MAHDI IGAO
    1069 DIMAPASOC, RENZ CRISTIAN REYES
    1070 DIMATATAC, AILA STEPHANIE DELOS REYES
    1071 DIMAUNAHAN, LOUISE KAYE EVANGELISTA
    1072 DIMAYACYAC, VINCE JOHN HABIG
    1073 DIMAYUGA, AERON LLOYD CASTOR
    1074 DIMLA, LEANARD JESTER FRANCISCO
    1075 DIMLA, NEIL PATRICK REYES
    1076 DINGAL, PAOLO MONTAJES
    1077 DINGLASAN, ARNELL FALTADO
    1078 DINGLASAN, MICHAEL BRIAN CORDERO
    1079 DINGLASAN, NEIL ELTHON BELEN
    1080 DIOKNO, RUDAN GABRIEL GARCIA
    1081 DIONGCO, JOHN CARLO MAKILING
    1082 DIONISIO, JOHN JESUS SINTOS
    1083 DIONSON, DANICA LOPEZ
    1084 DIOQUINO, BRIANNE PAUL
    1085 DIOSO, CALEB CALAOR
    1086 DISTOR, SKHAYL CAMINGUE
    1087 DIVINAGRACIA, JOHN CHRISTIAN ANTONIO
    1088 DIZON, BRYN BRANDON RICO
    1089 DIZON, CARLOS MANUEL
    1090 DIZON, JHIENEL MICHAEL SACYATEN
    1091 DIZON, JOSHUA EMMANUEL MALONZO
    1092 DIÑO, NORMAN BRUAN
    1093 DOCTO, HANJE KAHLEL EBUE
    1094 DOCTOLERO, CHARLES ALBERT DAYAPAN
    1095 DOGENO, EBENEZER GALIMBA
    1096 DOLAR, RYLAN ELLO
    1097 DOLOR, RICHELLE JANE GUICO
    1098 DOLORES, DANIEL RHINO BALILI
    1099 DOLORITO, FRANZ NICOLE PRODIGALIDAD
    1100 DOLOTINA, JOSHUA WINSTON ARQUIZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 24 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 DOLOTINA, MYRVIN DAGAYLO-AN
    1102 DOMETITA, JEAN CARLO SEVILLA
    1103 DOMINGO, FELIX BRYLLE PADILLA
    1104 DOMINGO, JERICK DOMINGO
    1105 DOMINGO, JOSEPH ANDREW SANTIAGO
    1106 DOMINGO, LEANDER JOHN
    1107 DOMINISAC, IAN KEITH RUBIA
    1108 DONAN, KARL VILLEGAS
    1109 DONGALLO, PAUL MICHAEL BAYLON
    1110 DORIA, CONRADO III LUCERO
    1111 DORIA, LENARD JAN
    1112 DORILAG, JOEL GARCIA
    1113 DOROMAL, JOHN DEARHIC DIERGOS
    1114 DORON, MARC ABRAHAM OCENAR
    1115 DOYDORA, VINCENT CARO
    1116 DUBA, CHRISTIAN REY GADIANE
    1117 DUCUSIN, EVANGELINE NAVARRETE
    1118 DUCUSIN, KEVIN DANIEL MAMBIAR
    1119 DUE, NATHANIEL CUNANAN
    1120 DUERO, ALLAN JR YRAY
    1121 DUERO, RHAYAN LIMBARING
    1122 DUHAYLUNGSOD, EMIE PALATES
    1123 DUHAYLUNGSOD, JOSEPH DWIN DACER MOLATE
    1124 DULCE, BILL JUSTIN SANTIAGO
    1125 DULLA, FEBVIE JHONES PAGDATO
    1126 DULNUAN, FRANCIS III DOMINGO
    1127 DUMALAOG, NOBE IAN MALAYAS
    1128 DUMANAT, DAVE RAPHAEL AJOC
    1129 DUMAOAL, LYKA NOREEN DE JOSEF
    1130 DUMAYAS, RAYMOND JAYSON MANONDO
    1131 DUMO, ART EMMANUEL BERNARDO
    1132 DURANO, REYNOLD PEPITO
    1133 DUTERTE, ARMAN JOHN DUMALE
    1134 DY, EVAN NIKOLAI PAREDES
    1135 DY, JONAS NATHANAEL RAMOS
    1136 DY, MICHAEL IVAN ADVINCULA
    1137 EAMIGEL, CLAIRE LIBRADILLA
    1138 EBCAS, RAYMOND AGAPIN
    1139 EBEDIENTES, LENNY ALVAREZ
    1140 EBERO, CHRISTIAN GUERRA
    1141 EBITA, ZAVIER MANTAWIL
    1142 EBUEN, ETHAN ROBYN VIDAL
    1143 ECALDRE, HENRY RONNEL TIMPANGCO
    1144 ECLEO, SELLIHCA APRIL BERCES
    1145 EDDING, HISHAM NAING
    1146 EDEJER, AILEEN NATIVIDAD
    1147 EDEP, EUGENE MICKO PALMA
    1148 EDERANGO, NEIL RICHMOND ABELLA
    1149 EDJEC, ELIZARDO JR SABATE
    1150 EDOL, EARL LEONIL LAHOYLAHOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 25 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 EDOLOVERIO, JAMES PALTINGCA
    1152 EGURROLA, RODGE KEVIN CABALLA
    1153 EJEM, ADRIAN JAMES GUZMAN
    1154 ELAMPARO, THADDEUS SALVACION
    1155 ELEAZAR, CHARMAGNE CABANGLAN
    1156 ELECCION, LYNCER CELESTE
    1157 ELIAS, ABDULHADI MACAPANTAO
    1158 ELICO, KERWIN ANDILAB
    1159 ELIZALDE, KARL JOHN DEOCADES
    1160 ELTAGONDE, ERIC GLENN CAMPOREDONDO
    1161 ELUM, IRVIN JOSHUA BORROMEO
    1162 ELUMBA, HERMI MONTESINO
    1163 EMACTAO, JAYFORD TAGANAHAN
    1164 EMNACE, JAZEL MAE ASENTISTA
    1165 EMPERUA, EUNICE DINAWANAO
    1166 EMPEYNADO, CRYSTIAN KOBEE DELA CRUZ
    1167 EMPLEO, FRITZ JOVENCLIFF VIENTE
    1168 EMPUERTO, MARLYN BUTCON
    1169 EMUTIN, RODFRIEL NICK JULIUS EBENA
    1170 ENCARNACION, BRYAN CABRERA
    1171 ENCARNACION, DARRYL VERGARA
    1172 ENCILA, RONNEL PANGATUNGGAN
    1173 ENCINAS, JOHNNEL AGUADO
    1174 ENCORPORADO, TIMOTHY DIAZ
    1175 ENGBINO, MARK DON SAGUING
    1176 ENGUITO, LITO JR OGOC
    1177 ENOJADO, MARK LESTER TAGAPAN
    1178 ENRIQUEZ, AGUSTINE ABRAHAN
    1179 ENRIQUEZ, AMIEL CHRISTIAN ARCEGA
    1180 ENRIQUEZ, ARJAY OCAMPO
    1181 ENRIQUEZ, AUBREY VICTORIO
    1182 ENRIQUEZ, AZHIL JOHN
    1183 ENRIQUEZ, CRIS SANNY BAUSA
    1184 ENRIQUEZ, MARINELA DEL ROSARIO
    1185 ENTICE, WILFREDO BEJONA
    1186 ENVERGA, JOE MARI HERMOSILLA
    1187 ERAN, FREIDRITZ AMACA
    1188 ERIPOL, CARMELO ENAGUAS
    1189 ERLANO, MIGUEL PACO MCMURRAY
    1190 ERMITA, KENT HARVEY DOLIN
    1191 EROLES, FEIL CARVIN CATAPANG
    1192 EROLES, MARIEDELLE CATAPANG
    1193 ESCABEL, GODWILL KENNETH SUAREZ
    1194 ESCALADA, RICHMOND AARON JUNSAY
    1195 ESCANDELOR, JEAN CLAIDE RUPISAN
    1196 ESCAÑO, JASON SANCHEZ
    1197 ESCOBIDO, JOHN LESTER DY
    1198 ESCURO, LAURENCE AARON MARTINEZ
    1199 ESGUERRA, KARL PETER TIERRA
    1200 ESGUERRA, MARK LOUIE MORALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 26 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 ESGUERRA, TOM RYAN NICDAO
    1202 ESLAVA, JOSHUA SAGAOINIT
    1203 ESMUNDO, ROBERT JAMES FUSI
    1204 ESONA, DARLENE JOY SUMPAY
    1205 ESPAÑOL, GEOFFREY PERDIDO
    1206 ESPAÑOLA, JAZER MESHA VILLANUEVA
    1207 ESPAÑOLA, RENNIER KIM MERLAS
    1208 ESPERA, HARRY JR CATARIG
    1209 ESPERA, JEREMIAH DOMINIQUE PUNO-AN
    1210 ESPETERO, DAN LEI ALOTINTO
    1211 ESPIEL, JUSTIN KYLE FLORES
    1212 ESPINA, JOSSEL KLYN LAO
    1213 ESPINAS, DENNIS MARFIL
    1214 ESPINEDA, MARK RYAN RINGOR
    1215 ESPINOSA, JUDE MICHAEL MALICSE
    1216 ESPINOSA, VANESSA SENADRE
    1217 ESPIRITU, JOHN DAVID MANGLICMOT
    1218 ESPIÑA, ANTHONY BALBUENA
    1219 ESPLANA, MARJO HORBY LAXAMANA
    1220 ESPOLONG, EVANDER JAY DAOAY
    1221 ESPORAS, JOHN PAULO NECESITO
    1222 ESPOSO, JHON MARK MARQUEZ
    1223 ESPUERTA, RHOREN DELOS SANTOS
    1224 ESQUILLO, ERLYN JOY ABIERA
    1225 ESQUILLO, MARK RYAN LELIS
    1226 ESTACIO, DERICK CHANTENGCO
    1227 ESTARES, JASPER PAUL MONTINOLA
    1228 ESTIOCO, JERIC AREL DIMAYUGA
    1229 ESTIPONA, MARK ALLEN OBANA
    1230 ESTOESTA, MIKHAIL ARMADA
    1231 ESTOQUIA, DIVINE SINCOPE
    1232 ESTOR, JEHU REYGINO SALCEDO
    1233 ESTOSE, AIRA YDA MAE ESTORGIO
    1234 ESTOYA, RONNEL VIOJAN
    1235 ESTRADA, ALVIN BAUTISTA
    1236 ESTRAVILA, KLINT DARELL DIMAYUGA
    1237 ESTRELLA, MARY GRACE TANYAG
    1238 ESTRERA, KEN PATAYTAY
    1239 ESTUYE, MOSES JACOB MANALO
    1240 ETIS, JOSH MARI GALDO
    1241 EVANGELIO, TONI MAE QUIMORA
    1242 EVANGELISTA, EARL JOSHUA FRANCISCO
    1243 EVANGELISTA, QUIN ABIGAILE CATIPON
    1244 EVANGELISTA, SHANIA ASHLEY EBORA
    1245 EVARISTO, ERNESTO MARI GARCIA
    1246 FABIA, ROMMEL CAGAOAN
    1247 FABON, LALAINE SALVADOR
    1248 FABORADA, ARJAY ALAJAR
    1249 FABRE, CLARENCE IGNACIO
    1250 FABRIGAS, PATRICK JOHN EDURIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 27 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 FABRO, MAR JR FAMISARAN
    1252 FABROS, VER WEE
    1253 FACTOR, JONATHAN LABAN
    1254 FAISAL, FARHAN ADIONG
    1255 FAJARDO, JEROME OLATAN
    1256 FALCUNITIN, JOEY HERNANDEZ
    1257 FALLORINA, ABE VIZIER BENTAIB
    1258 FALOGME, DANIEL LEWIS DE CASTRO
    1259 FALTADO, LENRY BANAAG
    1260 FAMILARA, CLIFFORD JHON MAGTANGOB
    1261 FAMOSO, MC ZIMRAN SALAVANTE
    1262 FARIOLAN, KENNETH AUJERO
    1263 FATIGA, MART JOHN GOCO
    1264 FAUNI, JOHN HARVEY SARCIEGO
    1265 FEBREO, KEITH JASPER DE LOS SANTOS
    1266 FEGIDERO, RALPH GIL ARMONIO
    1267 FELICANO, JEFFERSON LOBERANES
    1268 FELICIANO, KRISTIAN PAUL BUGAY
    1269 FELIMON, MARY FAITH PEÑAFLORIDA
    1270 FERNANDEZ, AMIELE EFJ ENGGAZA
    1271 FERNANDEZ, DOMINIK KYLE FERRER
    1272 FERNANDEZ, EDCEL PAYO
    1273 FERNANDEZ, JEMUEL VON KEITH CELERA
    1274 FERNANDEZ, JESSICA PERALTA
    1275 FERNANDEZ, JOHN REY MAESTRE
    1276 FERNANDEZ, JONALYN BARAJAS
    1277 FERNANDEZ, JUSTINE FREDRICK
    1278 FERNANDEZ, SEAN LEE CZAR DAIT
    1279 FERNANDO, MARK LESTER MAGHIRANG
    1280 FERNIN, RALPH JAFFIT HERAMIL
    1281 FERRER, AARONE CASTRO
    1282 FERRER, BREB BIEN
    1283 FERRER, DANIELLE MARIE ESADA
    1284 FERRER, JASPER MATTHEW CLARIN
    1285 FERRERA, KRIZZILE VARGAS
    1286 FETALINO, JOHN ANTHONY CASADO
    1287 FIDEL, JHOANA EZEKIELLE CARIÑO
    1288 FIEDALAN, BRENT PHILIP CABILES
    1289 FLAVIER, ROBERT KYLE HERNANDEZ
    1290 FLOGEN, JOHN ROBERT FORTES
    1291 FLORES, ACE BREEN MESIAS
    1292 FLORES, CARL KENNETH FERMIN
    1293 FLORES, CLINTON CALICA
    1294 FLORES, DAVE HARRISON COLANCE
    1295 FLORES, DAWSON JAY PARRO
    1296 FLORES, EMILIO JOAQUIN CERO
    1297 FLORES, EXCEL VIEN DAROYA
    1298 FLORES, JESSON KRISTOFFER MANAMTAM
    1299 FLORES, JIA NEL RODRIGUEZ
    1300 FLORES, JOHN ALBERT EUGENIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 28 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 FLORES, JOHN PAUL BUCAL
    1302 FLORES, MARIUS JEROME LEMONERA
    1303 FLORES, MARK CHRISTIAN CANDARE
    1304 FLORES, MARK JHON MACABULOS
    1305 FLORES, MARK JOSEPH LAMANILAO
    1306 FLORES, NIKKO YUMO
    1307 FLORES, ROMMARK ARCILLAS
    1308 FLORES, SHEILA MAE SORIANO
    1309 FLORES, VANRADLIX EIDAM MACATANGAY
    1310 FLORES, VINCENT MARTY DE OCAMPO
    1311 FODRA, CHESKA JOWELLA GREGORIO
    1312 FONTANOZA, ALDRIN ABESTILLA
    1313 FORBES, HEROWECOH ANDREY BIELZA
    1314 FORTUNA, CARL CHRISTOPHER ROSALES
    1315 FORTUNA, NOEL MAGITING NOGRADA
    1316 FRANCISCO, JESAN DAZA
    1317 FRANCISCO, JOWEN LOUIS CALIXTO
    1318 FRANCISCO, JUSTIN EDSEL UBANA
    1319 FRANCISCO, MA. RIZA EIJANSANTOS
    1320 FRANCISCO, PAULO ESPINOSA
    1321 FRANCISCO, RAMON JR RABACIO
    1322 FRANCO, MARK ROILANCE LOPEZ
    1323 FRAYCO, JOHNRIEL CEBALLO
    1324 FRIAS, CAIRON JOHN BAUTISTA
    1325 FRIGILLANO, BOBBYLOR KIM CASTAÑEDA
    1326 FRIVALDO, BIENVENIDO ALVAREZ
    1327 FRONDOSA, KRYZZHA PEARL TIBURAN
    1328 FRONDOZO, NICK JAYSON AVILA
    1329 FUELLAS, VIEN ROYCE GONZALES
    1330 FUENTEBELLA, EZEKIEL PANGILINAN
    1331 FUENTES, CHRISTIAN URETA
    1332 FUENTES, MARK ALLEN BONAOBRA
    1333 FUERTES, KENEATH OBGUIA
    1334 GAANAN, JAYPHERSON UNLAYAO
    1335 GABALDON, JANSEN REYES
    1336 GABAON, JERRYL KESHA GUZMAN
    1337 GABIANA, KRISTINE MAE FERNANDEZ
    1338 GABO, BERNA JOY EDUVAS
    1339 GABRIEL, GABBY PANTALEON
    1340 GABRIEL, JOLO FRANCO CAWILI
    1341 GABRIEL, RONNEL BOBIS
    1342 GACO, LLOYD NORALE PALACA
    1343 GADAZA, PHREND NICOLE MIGUEL
    1344 GAFOR, HAIDER BASER
    1345 GAHOL, KLARK LEMUEL ENCARNACION
    1346 GALACIO, JAYSON REPOLLEDO
    1347 GALANG, JORENZ GARCIA
    1348 GALANZA, RYAN JAMES GARING
    1349 GALAO, MARK MATTHEW SUPERO
    1350 GALAS, ZIALEE GRAZETTE UYTIEPO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 29 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 GALICIA, JUAN LOUIS VILLALUNA
    1352 GALINDO, SEAN CHRISTIAN LAGURA
    1353 GALLA, GEZA MARIE MADERAL
    1354 GALLARDO, JONATHAN SATIMBRE
    1355 GALLEGO, JEREMIE BELEN
    1356 GALLEGO, KENNETH MASAMOC
    1357 GALO, RUBEN JR SADICON
    1358 GAMARA, NEIL XAVIER ENRIQUEZ
    1359 GAMBA, MARK CHRISTIAN ESTREMERA
    1360 GAMBOA, CRISTOPHER MECCA
    1361 GAMEZ, AARON GODFREY GUTIERREZ
    1362 GAMUZARAN, RAFAELA ANN SION
    1363 GANADILLO, MERRY ROSE RODRIGUEZ
    1364 GANEA, AL JAY CABAYAO
    1365 GANIR, JAN STEVEN RESUELLO
    1366 GAPUZ, HARVY GANDA
    1367 GARABILES, ED KEVIN BALITON
    1368 GARCES, AXL BRYAN DERECHO
    1369 GARCIA, ALEJANDRO III TUDIO
    1370 GARCIA, ALJON TINGSON
    1371 GARCIA, ANGEL GLENN ANGSIANGCO
    1372 GARCIA, CEL ROSE MALIGO
    1373 GARCIA, CHRISTIAN FLORES
    1374 GARCIA, DAN KERVIN DELA CRUZ
    1375 GARCIA, ELOISA FUENTES
    1376 GARCIA, EMMAN JOSUEL ILAGAN
    1377 GARCIA, GODFREY PORTOLLANO
    1378 GARCIA, JAKE ANDREI DE LEON
    1379 GARCIA, JEZRIEL FLORES
    1380 GARCIA, JOHN REIMAN GALVEZ
    1381 GARCIA, JOHNEL ROSALES
    1382 GARCIA, JOMAR FINULIAR
    1383 GARCIA, JOSHUA MARI SAN JOSE
    1384 GARCIA, JOSHUA MIGUEL RIVERA
    1385 GARCIA, KATE SANTOS
    1386 GARCIA, MARINELLA DE CHAVEZ
    1387 GARCIA, MARTIN JR JANSOL
    1388 GARCIA, OSTWALD CARLO CLAVEL
    1389 GARCIA, RAJA GAYAPA
    1390 GARCIA, RANDY FLOYD GUZMAN
    1391 GARCIA, RANZEL JHEM GALVEZ
    1392 GARCIA, REY NIÑO AGUHAR
    1393 GARCIA, TROY JAN ESCARTIN
    1394 GARDUÑO, RICCI TIBOG
    1395 GARGANTOS, ELVENE RAEY NUÑEZ
    1396 GARGARINO, JUDIE ANN BALIAUT
    1397 GARING, HAROLD MONTAÑO
    1398 GARQUE, JOHN ANGELO GENABE
    1399 GARRAEZ, RENZ CARLO LAMIGO
    1400 GARRIDO, GIAN KARLO GUEVARRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 30 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 GARVIDA, FERDINAND DUEÑAS
    1402 GASCON, MARY ANN BENTICAN
    1403 GASIC, ELTON DENNIS SATUR
    1404 GASO, IRA NAZZ GAMAS
    1405 GASPAR, KRIZTIAN MERC BANGLOY
    1406 GASTARDO, NILVEN NAZARENO
    1407 GATDULA, DALE BYRON QUIAMBAO
    1408 GATOC, ROBERTSON SON
    1409 GATTOC, KENNETH TEMPLE
    1410 GAUMA, PAOLO RICCO MAGTIBAY
    1411 GAVILO, PAUL BANTOSILA
    1412 GAYACAN, JOYCE CENA
    1413 GAYAS, JOHN PAUL MANANSALA
    1414 GAYETA, BENJIE ABARQUEZ
    1415 GAYORGOR, SABRINA GABALES
    1416 GEAVIA, LOUWES ALFREDO MARCITO
    1417 GELI, KRISHA LYNE BUENAFE
    1418 GEMOTO, RONWALD ILAGAN
    1419 GEMPEROA, ANTHONY APLACADOR
    1420 GENAYAS, FRANCIS LAZARTE
    1421 GENCONO, MARY ANN GACES
    1422 GENITE, AYNAH VILLAGRACIA
    1423 GENOBATA, JAYMEL BALASABAS
    1424 GEONZON, BERNIEL QUIPANES
    1425 GEOTURO, NIKKOLAI TEJADA
    1426 GERONA, EMMANUEL FORTUNE TEJADA
    1427 GEÑOSO, JOSE MARI JIREH ADRIAS
    1428 GILLEGO, JOHN KENNEDY AGUILAR
    1429 GILLES, JOSE GABRIEL GUANIO
    1430 GILLUANO, CHASTITY GULAY
    1431 GIMARANGAN, JOANE PAULA UNABIA
    1432 GIMENO, KHEN AYLWIN ANDRINO
    1433 GINES, ALEZA ROSE LUMAINO
    1434 GIPA, TEODORO MIGUEL PAEZ
    1435 GIRONELLA, ROLANDO III GIRADO
    1436 GLODOVE, SIERRA NIÑA PEROS
    1437 GLORIOSO, CATHERINE CRISOLOGO
    1438 GO, ALEXANDER RAMIL MUNDIZ
    1439 GO, JON NIEL MATT CUSI
    1440 GO, VINZ KEENAN KOA
    1441 GOLETA, ANDRIO PALISOC
    1442 GOLOSINO, VIRGILIO JR DE GUZMAN
    1443 GOMEZ, GERRICK EDWARD TIRAZONA
    1444 GOMEZ, MARK LYSTER BITAGA
    1445 GOMEZ, ROLAND GOBELAB
    1446 GONZAGA, KARL JUSTINE LIRAZAN
    1447 GONZAGA, KARL MICHAEL TIMBOL
    1448 GONZAGA, KEITH CELESTRE
    1449 GONZAGA, LLOYD ANTHONY SARDA
    1450 GONZALES, ARVINE ANCEL VERDILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 31 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 GONZALES, CAMILE SANTOS
    1452 GONZALES, CHRISTINE MAE BIENES
    1453 GONZALES, EDERSON LLACUNA
    1454 GONZALES, JADHEN NICOLO RICARTE
    1455 GONZALES, JAYROLD DALI-OS
    1456 GONZALES, JIMWELL ENDAYA
    1457 GONZALES, JOHN CYRUS ODRON
    1458 GONZALES, JOHN MARCO PLACIDO
    1459 GONZALES, JOHN ROBERT SUBRASTAS
    1460 GONZALES, MIGUEL ANTONIO YU
    1461 GONZALES, RAYMUND CONRAD ARCIAGA
    1462 GONZALES, ROMELLE JIMENEZ
    1463 GONZALO, RENZ JAY GUEVARRA
    1464 GOTOC, RALPH MATTHEW GALVEZ
    1465 GRAMATICA, CHRISTIAN JHEY SARANILLO
    1466 GRATE, PAOLO CLIVE ANIB
    1467 GRECIA, ART EMATA
    1468 GREFIEL, MANUEL ANDREW GERONIMO
    1469 GREGORIO, IAN JOSHUA POBLETE
    1470 GREGORIO, NIKKO PAOLO CATIIS
    1471 GREGORIO, RUSTY MONTEMAYOR
    1472 GROMIA, KENNETH ROXAS
    1473 GUAN, JOSHUA CARL LAROSA
    1474 GUANCIA, JERRY JR ESCANLAR
    1475 GUARDIANA, AGUSTINO ANGUSTIA
    1476 GUBA, MARK DAVID CABRERA
    1477 GUBATAN, JHON JAY LORD MANAOIS
    1478 GUDA, EG BOY LAGRIMAS
    1479 GUDA, JOHN KYLE ANDADOR
    1480 GUERRERO, JASON RODILLAS
    1481 GUERRERO, LEA EZRA DUCUT
    1482 GUEVARA, ADRIAN LANCE ANDAL
    1483 GUILLENA, CALVIN KLEIN BERDESIN
    1484 GUILLERMO, EDSEL PASCUAL
    1485 GUILLERMO, MARY SHANE BARRIENTOS
    1486 GUINALING, JOHN ALFRED DEJAÑO
    1487 GUINTOS, ALLEN PAUL NIÑO
    1488 GUINYANG, JOHN JR YSIBIDO
    1489 GUIRIBA, GOLDWYN COYOCA
    1490 GULA, MARK JAYSON SAGA
    1491 GULA, SHERWIN CAGASAN
    1492 GULFO, JOEL JR MONIÑO
    1493 GUMAPAC, DANZ PANGAN
    1494 GUMBAN, MA CARY ANN AGAEL
    1495 GUMPAL, DENICE ESTEBAN
    1496 GUNIO, GABRIEL DELA ROSA
    1497 GURAY, JERICO LAURENIO
    1498 GUSTILO, KARL JOHN LEO HERRERA
    1499 GUSTO, ROBERT BAGUI
    1500 GUTIERREZ, GUTZIER SIMAGALA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 32 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 GUTIERREZ, JEREMY PONCE
    1502 GUTIERREZ, JOHN DERICK TABURADA
    1503 GUTIERREZ, JOHN MARK DE TORRES
    1504 GUTIERREZ, MAARJA ZANDRA DAQUIGAN
    1505 GUTIERREZ, NIÑO PANGANIBAN
    1506 GUTIERREZ, PATRICK NAPOLEON MACATANGAY
    1507 GUZMAN, WENSLEY JETHROU OBIEN
    1508 HABLO, ALDWIN JOHN MACALINO
    1509 HADJEREL, HERSHEY GRAE BANI
    1510 HALLEGADO, CHRYSS ADAMME TRASPE
    1511 HANDA, RYAN JOSHUA LACHICA
    1512 HATE, JOANNES PAULUS AMOY
    1513 HAWETE, ALBERT BUGNAY
    1514 HECHANOVA, KYLE DANIEL CAANGAY
    1515 HECHANOVA, SHARLYN GRACE BIBOSO
    1516 HEQUIBAL, RYAN JERAMEEL PORNILLOS
    1517 HERBO, RYAN ANTHONY TRAFANCO
    1518 HERMONES, NEIL JAMES SAING
    1519 HERNAEZ, NEIL CHESTER CUETO
    1520 HERNANDEZ, CHARLENE UNTALAN
    1521 HERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE VILL DE VILLA
    1522 HERNANDEZ, JAN RENIEL CORONEL
    1523 HERNANDEZ, JENNVER ROY
    1524 HERNANDEZ, JERARD MANDAWE
    1525 HERNANDEZ, JOHN CHRISTIAN MENDOZA
    1526 HERNANDEZ, JOSE LEONZO TAN
    1527 HERNANDEZ, JULIUS EDMAR PALLING
    1528 HERNANDEZ, MARIA ABIGAIL MONTERO
    1529 HERNANDEZ, MAURICE LOPEZ
    1530 HERNANDEZ, VANEA PAULINE PANGANIBAN
    1531 HERNANE, KHIM SAYLOON
    1532 HERUELA, JAY RALD COLLANTES
    1533 HINAMPAS, RIO JR NAPUTO
    1534 HINAY, JOSEPH AMADEUS ANAVISO
    1535 HINDAP, JEROME FABRIQUIER
    1536 HINOJALES, RICARLOU
    1537 HINTURAL, ROVINIER CHAVEZ
    1538 HIPONIA, JAMES MARCO
    1539 HOLGADO, RALF VINCENT MORALES
    1540 HOMOROC, MARY GRACE LANDICHO
    1541 HONGOY, CLEO MALLYN CUATON
    1542 HONTANAR, ROLAND DE LA CRUZ
    1543 HOPILOS, ELORA LOUISE CUADRADO
    1544 HOYLAR, JAYSON KARL RAMOS
    1545 HUALDE, PATRICK DAVE DOCTO
    1546 HUDITH, ERWIN SANICO
    1547 HUERTA, NICOLE ANGELA CASAÑA
    1548 HUFALAR, JOSEPH KARL NOVELERO
    1549 HUFANA, JARMAINE ADRIAN MUNAR
    1550 HUI, AULDWIN EINSTEIN LAM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 33 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 HULLANA, KRIZELLE FAYE EPISTOLA
    1552 HUMARANG, LOVELY JANE CORO
    1553 HUMBRIA, SHAQUILLE OBAOB
    1554 HUSAIN, SPENCER PERCEVAL TORRES
    1555 HUSSIN, SHARMAINE JUAINI
    1556 IBANA, JAMYKA VILLAROSA
    1557 IBARRA, CHARLIE MAREGMEN
    1558 IBARRA, LOUE ROSS PECONCILLO
    1559 IGMEN, JAN KARLO DELGADO
    1560 IGNACIO, JHAMICA JANE LOMBOG
    1561 ILAGAN, DEXTER JOSHUA TOLENTINO
    1562 ILAGAN, IAN JAY CRUZAT
    1563 ILAGO, DEZZA MAYE TUBAÑA
    1564 ILAJAS, MARJORIE BADILLA
    1565 ILAO, CHARLES JUNIO
    1566 ILAO, JENNIELYN MANGUIAT
    1567 ILLAGA, NIÑO ILLVAR VARGAS
    1568 ILUSTRISIMO, ROCKY BATIANCILA
    1569 IMPAS, REX TUMULAK
    1570 IMPERIAL, FARAH VICTORIA LAUREL
    1571 IMPERIAL, JHON KENNETH MANGILIN
    1572 INCILAN, SAMUEL ARROYO
    1573 INCIONG, REMBRANDT VON KALAW
    1574 INDIONGCO, JOHN MARK CASUPANAN
    1575 INFANTE, LANCE CEDRICK RESABAL
    1576 INGAN, JARON OLIVER GONGORA
    1577 INGAOD, LEMY JOY TONGO
    1578 INOT, WARREN UY
    1579 INSIGNE, HARRY DE LARA
    1580 INTAL, AARON KEN DUNGO
    1581 INTUD, KAREN JOY MATEO
    1582 ISLA, PATRICK JAE FERRER
    1583 ISON, JOSE MARLON TIA
    1584 ISURETA, JETHRO ANTONIO
    1585 ITUM, JEREX JIPOS
    1586 IÑON, DAVID JEDIDIAH BULAON
    1587 JABAGAT, JAKE ROSY
    1588 JABALLA, ESTRELLITA FAYE BULAWAN
    1589 JACINTO, LAWRENCE JAY CUNANAN
    1590 JACOB, JON LORENZ BLAZO
    1591 JADER, ELMER BRIONES
    1592 JAICTIN, RIEL JR PAEZ
    1593 JALANDONI, KEMM PATRICK NABOR
    1594 JALANDOON, DAVEN MARCO PACLEB
    1595 JAMBARO, JON MICHAEL GARCIA
    1596 JAMILUDDIN, SITI MARHAINI NABOR
    1597 JAMON, AIRA SHANE PABLO
    1598 JAMON, CONSTANTINE JOSEPH RANILE
    1599 JAMOYOT, ANDREW JANOLINO
    1600 JANDUSAY, JET MARTELL PONGOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 34 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 JAPON, JOSHUA ANDRES
    1602 JASA, PIOLO BALITAAN
    1603 JASA, VINCE LORENNZ JAY R ALON
    1604 JASON, HANNIE MAE MAKINANO
    1605 JAVATE, RONALD JOAQUIN BATUTAY
    1606 JAVIER, MARK JOSHUA SUYAT
    1607 JAVIER, RICO DE MESA
    1608 JAVIER, THEODORE ZACHEUS PAUCO
    1609 JAVIN, RADISSON SALVALEON
    1610 JAZARENO, JEFFREY SOLAR
    1611 JAZMIN, JERIKC RAFAEL DOMINGO
    1612 JIMENEZ, ANTHONY KEN RUIZ
    1613 JIMERA, IAN DANIEL MAGDAET
    1614 JOAQUIN, ROMNICK BALUNSAT
    1615 JONSEWAR, AGUNG SETIAWAN BILBAO
    1616 JOPANDA, ALDEN PABALAN
    1617 JOPSON, JUSTINE ROSE FUENTES
    1618 JORDA, STEPHEN JAMES CORDEÑO
    1619 JOSE, ANGELI CASCAÑO
    1620 JOSE, EMMANUEL BERNARDO
    1621 JOSE, ETHAN JOHN SALENGA
    1622 JOSE, IAN GABRIEL SABANGAN
    1623 JOSE, JOHN PAUL ANICIETE
    1624 JOSE, MARCO ERNIE CARILLO
    1625 JOSOL, VAN ALLEN BETERO
    1626 JOSON, ROME JUSTINE PERALTA
    1627 JUANANI, JOHN ALDRIN MATUTINO
    1628 JUANICH, JERREMY FRANCISCO
    1629 JUBILAN, FRITZ LEGASPI
    1630 JUHAN, ABDULBASHIER KAMDON
    1631 JUINIO, BRYAN VAN JUNDOS
    1632 JUMAO-AS, JOSEPH PANDO
    1633 JUMARITO, JERICO RETARDO
    1634 JUMAWAN, KENT GENESIS MORALES
    1635 JUMAWAN, MARY JOY ALMENDRAL
    1636 JUMAWID, JAYSON SUAZO
    1637 JUMAWID, RIZZ CHABELITA TALHA
    1638 JUNGCO, KENNETH HUMPHREY RUBI
    1639 JUNIOSA, BENJAMIN RALPH DOMINGO
    1640 JUNTURA, REGINALD MARTIN BALON
    1641 JURADO, PINKY ALBORTE
    1642 JUROS, JUNGIE MATURAN
    1643 JUSI, HANZ WRINCLER DIOKNO
    1644 JUYAD, ASTERIO JR TUMILAP
    1645 KAHARIAN, RAYNIER RELLOSA
    1646 KALSETH, JOHANNES YCOY
    1647 KANEYAMA, SHIRA MAE ENCINA
    1648 KINAKIN, JHON LESTER AMORA
    1649 KING, ANGELO ESTIBAL
    1650 KONG, JAMES VINCENT DY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 35 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 LABANDINO, SHELDON GERALDO
    1652 LABANON, DAINA MAGISTRADO
    1653 LABARCON, JANDE AWAYAN
    1654 LABASBAS, JOHN WINSTON ZAMORA
    1655 LABAY, JOHN ELIAS MOGOL
    1656 LABIDES, DARRYLL JOHN ALIPASPAS
    1657 LABOG, MARY FAITH CRUZ
    1658 LACHICA, ROBBIN WILLIAM DISCALLAR
    1659 LACHICA, WILVARD DUGOS
    1660 LACIA, MELVIN CHRISTIAN PAJO
    1661 LACIA, RIANMAR GABRONINO
    1662 LACIERDA, JACK DIAMOND ADORACION
    1663 LACORTE, JOHN KRISTIAN ELCANO
    1664 LACSINA, ARNOLD SALONGA
    1665 LACSON, JOHN KENNETH CUARTO
    1666 LADA, JUAN BERNARDO MERCHAN
    1667 LADAN, MARKWELL POTENCIANDO
    1668 LADEMORA, MIGUEL PAOLO CREDO
    1669 LADISLA, JHUREM RJELL FONTANILLA
    1670 LAGARTOS, RONEL TAMAYO
    1671 LAGLEVA, DANNA MAE ESTOQUE
    1672 LAGMAN, HERODION II BASILIO
    1673 LAGMAY, BENZ JERAMY SULIT
    1674 LAGRADA, ABDUL ALI EPPIE
    1675 LAGRISOLA, KING NIXON LAGULA
    1676 LAGUISMA, MARIEZEL RUIZ
    1677 LAGURAS, ARON MOLATO
    1678 LAHAYLAHAY, EMMANUEL LAVADOR
    1679 LAIGO, JANRYL KYLE CAROLINO
    1680 LAJARA, ERROLD JOSHUA LAJARA
    1681 LAKAMPUENGA, JERICHO GINEZ
    1682 LALANGAN, JAN AARON APOLINAR
    1683 LALAP, MARK GERARD MENDOZA
    1684 LALOTA, WILLIAM LORENZO CRUZ
    1685 LALU, JOHN TIMOTHY MENESES
    1686 LAMATA, CHRIS EMMANUEL OCCEÑOLA
    1687 LAMATAN, JEFFREY PALUMA
    1688 LAMBERTE, ARNOLD ANTHONY RAGASA
    1689 LANDERITO, NICOLE KYNA SANDOVAL
    1690 LANDICHO, HERMIEROSE DARYL YVONNE ORDONEZ
    1691 LANOT, FERNANDO ALAMER
    1692 LANSANG, ALLEN REY MANGMANG
    1693 LANSANGAN, CHRISTIAN CARL MAGLALANG
    1694 LANTICSE, JOSHUA
    1695 LANUZA, GEM CAMILLE ILAGAN
    1696 LAPINGCAO, MAXIMO JEFFERSON JR DE DIOS
    1697 LAQUINTA, NATHANEIL GUMANID
    1698 LARANJO, ARVIN JIM BANTUG
    1699 LARIDA, BLESSY JOY PUNSALAN
    1700 LARIOSA, GERRY DUCAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 36 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1701 LARRACAS, BRYAN EXCEL MAGHARI
    1702 LARROBIS, JAEL DEBORAH LARIOS
    1703 LASDOCE, PAUL JOHN SAYTAS
    1704 LATAGAN, MAGDALENA ALBACAN
    1705 LATASA, SHAN JEARREN NAVAL
    1706 LATO, JOHN RANIEL AROLLADO
    1707 LAUDIREZ, ARVIN RAY SERZO
    1708 LAUIGAN, JOSEPH MATTHEW ARGARIN
    1709 LAURENA, EMMANUEL SANTIAGO
    1710 LAVA, MIGUEL LUIS TORRELINO
    1711 LAVIÑA, ALEC FRIEDRICH CABOT
    1712 LAWAN, JOEMAR MAGHANOY
    1713 LAXAMANA, DEANN MARIEYS BANTOLA
    1714 LAXINA, JASHPER NANTES
    1715 LAY, ALEXANDER EMMANUEL CORALDE
    1716 LAYAN, BENEDICT GACRAMA
    1717 LAYUGAN, JACK BRAVE CARABBACAN
    1718 LAZAGA, YOSHIO JOSHUA ADVIENTO
    1719 LEAL, IVAN JET LUTRANIA
    1720 LEAÑO, CHRISTINE JOY VILA
    1721 LEDESMA, ARDY FRED RIVERO
    1722 LEDESMA, ARNEL ARANAS
    1723 LEDESMA, JUVELYN MASBAÑO
    1724 LEDESMA, RACHELLE MARIE CURA
    1725 LEE, JULIAN RYE GANZA
    1726 LEGASPI, JOHN RUSSEL BERNABE
    1727 LEGASPI, PHILIP GERALD REYES
    1728 LEGASPI, RUPERT
    1729 LEGASPI, VINCE RIAN RAYA
    1730 LEGUIN, ARIES PALADA
    1731 LEGURO, JOSHUE GONZAGA
    1732 LEMENTE, BINIJE ARZADON
    1733 LEMERY, KURT RUSSEL CALAHONG
    1734 LENEZO, MICHELLE LIMBAWAN
    1735 LENON, JOHN IRA AGUILAR
    1736 LEONES, JAN PAUL DELA CERNA
    1737 LEPAIL, ABDUL GAFAR EUGEÑIO
    1738 LESCANO, HERWEEN JAKE NICOLAS
    1739 LEUTERIO, RON AMIEL ACOSTA
    1740 LEYSON, ARNOLD AGUDES
    1741 LIBAG, JAVEN MAHOR
    1742 LIBAO, CLARENCE VALDEZ
    1743 LIBUT, MAYLENE BOMBARDA
    1744 LICOS, MICO PAGCANLUNGAN
    1745 LIIS, ROI JOHN TAAWAN
    1746 LIM, JOEZER MARK TINDOC
    1747 LIM, JOSHUA MORALES
    1748 LIM, ROLAND VINCENT ORTALIZA
    1749 LIM, VINCENT REUBEN GUERRERO
    1750 LIMANO, AZAN MANTLE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 37 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1751 LIMPIN, IAN DOMINIC DE VERA
    1752 LINGAD, JEFFREY GIL GUBAN
    1753 LINGO, DARYLL PUBLICO
    1754 LIPA, CLAIRE GUNO
    1755 LIRASAN, KIM RALPH GAUNA
    1756 LIRAZAN, GIN LAURENCE CALFOFORO
    1757 LISABA, EDWIN BERNARD JR FLANDEZ
    1758 LISONDRA, REYMARK AMPINOS
    1759 LISONDRA, ROMAELYN SARIO
    1760 LITUAÑAS, LEONIL NALE
    1761 LIWANAG, TROY BORJA
    1762 LLABAN, JIRAH NIKKO HARO
    1763 LLAMERA, JOMAR LITA
    1764 LLANA, IRENEO JUDE II PADILLA
    1765 LLANA, MARLOW FROILAN LOPEZ
    1766 LLANDA, JOEGEMAR DE ASIS
    1767 LLAVORE, JERALD SOLOGAOL
    1768 LLEGO, MARK LORENZ AGUDA
    1769 LO, KRISTOFFER RANIEL FRANCISCO
    1770 LOAYON, JOSEPH GULFO
    1771 LOBINGCO, ROCKWELL CAYAT
    1772 LOCSIN, SITTI JANATA SAKALURAN
    1773 LOCUS, JHUN MICHAEL DE CASTRO
    1774 LOGMAO, JUAN OCHAVO
    1775 LOGRONIO, JOHN JEFFERSON DATOY
    1776 LOMBOY, JEFFER NORMAN LOPEZ
    1777 LOMONDOT, VINCE JALIL ESPINOSA
    1778 LOMONTOD, MOHAMMAD ADNAN DITUCALAN
    1779 LONDRES, NIKKO LORENZO DE LA CRUZ
    1780 LONTOC, TERESA PAULA AUSTARI
    1781 LOO, ROVI JAMES INFANTE
    1782 LOON, JOSHUA DOMINGO
    1783 LOOT, ROLLY DOBLIN
    1784 LOPEZ, ADRIEN ENRIQUEZ
    1785 LOPEZ, ARIEL PURO
    1786 LOPEZ, KENT SOLATORIO
    1787 LOPEZ, LOVELY GRACE LLAVORE
    1788 LOPEZ, NIKKO DALISAY
    1789 LOPEZ, RAIZEL EUNICE CUSTODIO
    1790 LOPEZ, RALPH ANGELO CABRERA
    1791 LOPEZ, REDEN LUMANOG
    1792 LORENZO, CIELO VERONICA RARANGA
    1793 LORENZO, JEROME PHILLIP
    1794 LOREZCO, BERNARD ERIC AQUINO
    1795 LORZANO, JESSIE FAUSTINE EMPERADOR
    1796 LOSITO, FRANK JASPER MATA
    1797 LOVINO, JERAHMEL REMO JAN GRACIA
    1798 LOYOLA, JOSHUA JAMES VILLALOBOS
    1799 LOZADA, PETER JOHN AWIT
    1800 LOZANO, NIEL MARTIN LAGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 38 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1801 LOZANO, SHENTEL AYEN LIVELO
    1802 LU, JOHN ROBERT TUNDAYAG
    1803 LUALHATI, BRAD JOHNWELL ILAGAN
    1804 LUAY, RONALD RYGIL MERCADO
    1805 LUBANGCO, RON MICKO CUARTERO
    1806 LUBIGO, JEROME ANO-OS
    1807 LUCAS, CHAIRA JOY ESTEPA
    1808 LUCAS, RICHARD BENJAMIN SANTOS
    1809 LUCERO, BRYAN BUDUAN
    1810 LUCERO, JHAN RHIEL AVILA
    1811 LUCES, KIM BUCO
    1812 LUCHING, CHRISTIAN JAY DE JUAN
    1813 LUCIN, HAROLD GIAN LAGUNILLA
    1814 LUDEVESE, JOSEPH JAMES CRESCENCIO
    1815 LUGOD, JOSHUA DANE DIMACULANGAN
    1816 LUI, CRYSTAL MEI BANGAYAN
    1817 LUMABAS, MERYL FARIOLEN
    1818 LUMANIOG, MIGUEL FAUSTO PASION
    1819 LUMANTA, MALVIN
    1820 LUMAWOD, KIMBERT BARRETO
    1821 LUMPAS, CIRILO III TOLLEDO
    1822 LUNARIA, CESAR OLIVER RAMOS
    1823 LUNAS, IAN MARTY ABITRIA
    1824 LUSTRE, CARLOS JEROME BALOLOY
    1825 LUSUEGRO, MARIA THERESA TAPIA
    1826 LUTAO, CHARYL MAE GALUPO
    1827 LUTERTE, LHOYD VINCENT CORONA
    1828 LUYA, JAMES KEITH
    1829 LUZA, ABEL JON MENDOZA
    1830 LUZANO, KIER SANTOS
    1831 LUZANO, PATRICK LADEZA
    1832 MAALA, RENNIEL CHRISTIAN MAGADIA
    1833 MAALAT, JOHN REYMART TORENO
    1834 MAALIHAN, DENCEL LAYCO
    1835 MAATA, MARK JAMES
    1836 MABASA, NATHAN BERANO
    1837 MABBUN, JOEL JR BABATIO
    1838 MABILANGAN, IAN ERVIN CONTI
    1839 MABULAY, FRANK ALARIC ALCOREZA
    1840 MACALALAD, IVAN RAY BRIZ
    1841 MACALALAD, ROSE-AN HERNANDEZ
    1842 MACALIB-OG, RESTY CASILDO
    1843 MACALINDOL, ARJAY VALENZUELA
    1844 MACALINDONG, ANTHONY OBAL
    1845 MACALINTAL, LAWRENCE BINAY
    1846 MACAMAY, ANGELO MARK JIMENEZ
    1847 MACAPAGAL, JADE VERGARA
    1848 MACAPANAS, JONALD OROGAN
    1849 MACAPAYAG, JARREL DAVE ZABALLERO
    1850 MACAPIA, EDMUND PAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 39 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1851 MACARANDAN, KYZELLE MAE CABONILAS
    1852 MACARASIG, MARK FRANZ SANTOS
    1853 MACARIMBANG, AIRECK SAIROLA
    1854 MACASARTE, PHILLIP GUILLER SIMON
    1855 MACASO, KIM BRIAN OBEDOZA
    1856 MACATANGAY, BRYLE ERON ROSALES
    1857 MACATANGAY, MC ROWEE VALENCIA
    1858 MACAUMBAO, MOHAMMAD BANSARA
    1859 MACHATE, ISAAC JAYZON BERCILLA
    1860 MACHETE, DAVID JOSE
    1861 MACIAS, MARCHY COLE
    1862 MACUTO, JOHN ONEIL INFANTE
    1863 MADELO, MICOLE VEGA
    1864 MADERA, CJ WILMARSON MANUEL
    1865 MADERAZO, JOHN MARLOU ATIENZA
    1866 MADERSE, JHUDEL CAPILLO
    1867 MADIA, MANUEL JR CANAYONG
    1868 MADLANSACAY, AVRIEL LEJOS
    1869 MADRIAGA, JUSTIN PAUL ESTOLERO
    1870 MADRIAGO, JOHN KEVIN SALAZAR
    1871 MADRID, HIENTJE JR ZULUETA
    1872 MADRID, NOE YLAN
    1873 MADRIDEO, ANGELICA PAZ
    1874 MADULARA, KRISTIAN ANGELO CARREON
    1875 MAGA, GILBERT MAGALE
    1876 MAGALLANES, CESAR JR SERRADOR
    1877 MAGALLANES, JONA MORATIN
    1878 MAGALLANES, PATRICK VICCO ANDIGAN
    1879 MAGALLANES, ROMMEL RIGO ALVARADO
    1880 MAGALLON, DEMOSTHENES QUIDAN
    1881 MAGANA, GAZTON DELOS SANTOS
    1882 MAGANA, KAREN GRACE VILLACRUSIS
    1883 MAGANTE, JAN LOUIS SANTOS
    1884 MAGBANUA, MARY GRACE ALBANCES
    1885 MAGBANUA, REA LYN PROVIDO
    1886 MAGBOO, EDRIAN AREVALO
    1887 MAGBOO, KRIZZA MAI CZARINA CALINAO
    1888 MAGBOO, SHANNE MANALO
    1889 MAGDAMIT, RENZE ERIC GRIMALDO
    1890 MAGDAONG, JESSICA BARAL
    1891 MAGHANOY, VINCENT GENESIS EDAÑO
    1892 MAGISTRADO, SYRA LYN BALDESCO
    1893 MAGNO, IVY LIEZEL VISMANOS
    1894 MAGNO, MIKE GERALD PERICANO
    1895 MAGNO, RENZ PARREÑO
    1896 MAGO, NORIEL TACALAN
    1897 MAGPANTAY, EROL REXEL CAPULE
    1898 MAGSINO, AARON ENRIQUE MENDOZA
    1899 MAGTIBAY, BEVERLY MASUPIL
    1900 MAGTURO, JOSE MARIA TIMSON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 40 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1901 MAGUELANG, PEEJAY BAROÑA
    1902 MAGURA, ERMIE GLENN DELOS REYES
    1903 MAHINAY, ALEX MARI SOLIVIO
    1904 MAHINAY, SEAN DORNEY
    1905 MAKILING, KEIYL
    1906 MALABANAN, JAME DENNIS CASTRO
    1907 MALABANAN, SARAH JOY BAUTISTA
    1908 MALACAS, JON DANMAR MANALO
    1909 MALALUAN, MARY FRANCE DELA CRUZ
    1910 MALAYLAY, SIDNEY MOGOL
    1911 MALAYO, ANGEL ALVAREZ
    1912 MALBOG, ORLAN
    1913 MALICDEM, CHRISTIE YVONNE COLOMA
    1914 MALIGLIG, LORIEL RED
    1915 MALIWANAG, CHRISTOPHER ADAN
    1916 MALIWANAG, PRINCESS CORDERO
    1917 MALLADA, ISMAEL III FLOR
    1918 MALLARE, WILLIARD AINGE PALO
    1919 MALLARI, BRYAN JONATHAN ALQUERO
    1920 MALLARI, CARMELA BIANCA CATUNGAL
    1921 MALLARI, ROBERT NICHOLAS VERGARA
    1922 MALLO, LEMAR ALPEREZ
    1923 MALTO, JESSA MAE SALOMON
    1924 MALUBAY, ARCHIE SIOCON
    1925 MALUBAY, JOHN PAUL SUMABAT
    1926 MAMALATEO, CATHLENE JOYCE MUÑOZ
    1927 MAMARADLO, MARK RYAN BAYOT
    1928 MAMARIL, ADRIAN LANDICHO
    1929 MAMUGAY, MARK VINCENT BAQUERO
    1930 MANALANG, LLORD JASPER ISIDRO
    1931 MANALIGOD, JAN MARVE AGUSTIN
    1932 MANALLO, DOMINGO JR MATIENZO
    1933 MANALO, ADRIEL JOHN CARANDANG
    1934 MANALO, CHRISTIAN NUCUP
    1935 MANALO, HIPOLITO JR ASPI
    1936 MANALO, JOHN RAPHAEL VILLAFRANCA
    1937 MANALO, JOSHUA TUMAMBING
    1938 MANALO, JOYCE LOUISE MARGARETTE ABANILLA
    1939 MANALO, MARK LLOYD ORIBE
    1940 MANALO, MARK RAVEN DUDAS
    1941 MANALO, MARY AILEEN DAYLIGHT PETALLO
    1942 MANALO, MYRA BHELLE ZAFRANCO
    1943 MANALO, REYNALDO JR DENAGA
    1944 MANANSALA, MARK JEFFREY DRUECO
    1945 MANAOAT, KYLE MONTAÑEZ
    1946 MANARIN, JONA CHRIS OCA
    1947 MANAWATAO, JULISON RUIZ
    1948 MANCHA, JOHN EMMANUEL MOLDEZ
    1949 MANDANE, TRISTAN JEMUEL VERGARA
    1950 MANDATO, CHERRY ANN NILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 41 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1951 MANDIGMA, GLAYCE JOY CASTILLO
    1952 MANERA, DARLENE JOY LACANDAZO
    1953 MANGA, MARK JOSEPH OCTAVO
    1954 MANGABAT, AIRON JAY TUSCANO
    1955 MANGALIMAN, JOSHUA CARL CUA
    1956 MANGILIMAN, NIKKO LANSANGAN
    1957 MANGUBAT, CHRISCEL JOY COMIA
    1958 MANGUBAT, FELIPE LUCIANO RAMIDO
    1959 MANGUNDAYAO, VERONICA PANER
    1960 MANGUSAN, JAN RONDEL BOLONG
    1961 MANIAOL, ALIZA EVIRRA
    1962 MANIGOS, ANDREI CAUNCA
    1963 MANILAG, STEVEN PAQUIBOT
    1964 MANILAG, VENCENT PAQUIBOT
    1965 MANIMTIM, ERVIN CARLS SALAVARIA
    1966 MANIPIS, HARK JOSEPH IV ENRIQUEZ
    1967 MANLAPAT, BEN CEDRIEC DE GUIA
    1968 MANOLO, ANGELO JOSEPH JINCO
    1969 MANONGSONG, JERICHO SOTTO
    1970 MANONGSONG, KARL GILBERT PAJARON
    1971 MANSIA, JERVIE RODRIGUEZ
    1972 MANSOG, MELBOY ARADO
    1973 MANSOY, LAURENCE JAY DOMINGO
    1974 MANUEL, ESMERALDA GALLEGO
    1975 MANUEL, YSABELLE LACADEN
    1976 MANUYAG, KYLE ADRIEL RAMELB
    1977 MANZANERO, CLARK IVAN AGULAY
    1978 MANZANERO, KIM DY
    1979 MANZANO, RUSSEL JOSHUA SATUR
    1980 MAPA, GRACE ROJAS
    1981 MAPALO, KELVIN REPOLLO
    1982 MAPALO, MARC MICO ABEGONIA
    1983 MAPALO, MARCOS CARL MERCADO
    1984 MAQUE, JOBETH NIAL LASCANO
    1985 MAQUINTO, CHRISTOPHER ZALDUA
    1986 MARA, CHARLES EL JAY SALAZAR
    1987 MARAMOT, CAROLL ANNE CRUZ
    1988 MARASIGAN, BENEDICT ATENCIO
    1989 MARASIGAN, GLADYS GENELL BAUTISTA
    1990 MARASIGAN, JAC GABRIEL BEDONIA
    1991 MARASIGAN, JOHN LAWRENCE LEDESMA
    1992 MARASIGAN, JONAS PERCINCULA
    1993 MARASIGAN, KYLA MORRAINE MAGNAYI
    1994 MARASIGAN, RAYMOND LY REYES
    1995 MARASIGAN, VINCENT ERICK REYES
    1996 MARATA, NORMITA EVORA
    1997 MARAVILLA, ABEGAIL FAJARDO
    1998 MARAVILLO, GRAXEL JOHN RUBIS
    1999 MARBA, JANINE GALLOS
    2000 MARCELINO, CARLOS JHON SANTIAGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 42 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2001 MARCELINO, JESRHYL PLAZA
    2002 MARCELO, IAN LORENZ CARIAGA
    2003 MARCENARES, MARK FRIAS
    2004 MARCIANO, ODIMAR MOGOL
    2005 MARCUAP, ELIJAH MARROME LINA
    2006 MARIANO, CHRISTINE JOY LIBRADO
    2007 MARIANO, DAVE PLAZA
    2008 MARIANO, FLEXI QUINTANAR
    2009 MARIANO, JUDE ALLEN DELA CRUZ
    2010 MARIMON, PEPITO JR RELLIN
    2011 MARIMON, RICA ENGELLE MIONES
    2012 MARIN, DANIEL VINCENT MIRANDA
    2013 MARMITO, MARIANO ABASOLO
    2014 MARQUEZ, JACKIE ABON
    2015 MARQUEZ, JIMMY JR ALMOSARA
    2016 MARQUEZ, JOHN CHRISTIAN MELCHOR
    2017 MARQUEZ, KIM JOHNELL VELASQUEZ
    2018 MARQUEZ, KRIS ALLEO DE CASTRO
    2019 MARQUEZ, NEIL ANGELO CATAYOC
    2020 MARTAL, JOHNVIC LOPEZ
    2021 MARTALLA, MARJUN MIRA
    2022 MARTEL, DAVE GODINEZ
    2023 MARTINEZ, BLEFPHER CABADING
    2024 MARTINEZ, JESON JOHN GANADEN
    2025 MARTINEZ, JOHN HARVEY ISLETA
    2026 MARTINEZ, MINETH CORPUZ
    2027 MARTOS, MARC KLINT RUBIO
    2028 MARZAN, CRISTOPHER JASEN SIAPNO
    2029 MASCULINO, MEDEL JR ALEJANDRO
    2030 MASIADO, JOSHUA ANGELES
    2031 MASIKIP, ACE JERVY REYTA
    2032 MASION, JAYPEE CAMACHO
    2033 MASON, JANELLE LEGASPI
    2034 MATA, RAYMART MENDOZA
    2035 MATANDAC, REALYN CASTRO
    2036 MATARONG, MARK LASUTAN
    2037 MATBAGON, ALVIN BULAGA
    2038 MATIBAG, IVAN JOSHUA JOCSON
    2039 MATIENZO, GABRIEL OLIVARIO
    2040 MATIVO, ALFIE RAY OPINIO
    2041 MATUNDING, KENT JATIVA
    2042 MATUTE, MAZLI GELKIN DE GUZMAN
    2043 MAXIMO, ADRIANE TANGHAL
    2044 MAYER, KARLOUISE GARROTE
    2045 MAYOL, WENDE LYN GUTANG
    2046 MAÑIBO, KIM EDUARD DOLOR
    2047 MAÑOZA, ARIANE MAE PEPITO
    2048 MEDALLE, KIRCK BITAR
    2049 MEDENILLA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER LANGIT
    2050 MEDINA, JEREMY HOFILEÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 43 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2051 MEDINA, REYMARK VALLADARES
    2052 MEDINA, RORY OTIS MONTEROLA
    2053 MEDRANO, JAHN ELAINNE CANTOS
    2054 MEDRANO, JEFTE CHRISTIAN CIUDAD
    2055 MEJIA, ROLLAND JEFFERSON DELA CRUZ
    2056 MEJORADA, ALFREDO JR LAYOSA
    2057 MELENDRES, RUSSANNE RAYOS
    2058 MELGAR, JAN DONN YABUT
    2059 MENDEZ, MOURICE MAGPOC
    2060 MENDIETA, KEISSERIE MATTIE VINLUAN
    2061 MENDIOLA, JUNEL RYAN CARPIO
    2062 MENDOZA, ANJA FAITH DAVID
    2063 MENDOZA, ARNEL CRUZ
    2064 MENDOZA, CHARLIE BRIONES
    2065 MENDOZA, DARREN DALE BUENA
    2066 MENDOZA, ELISEO PARIÑA
    2067 MENDOZA, IAN HARVEY RAMA
    2068 MENDOZA, JEFFERSON LUNA
    2069 MENDOZA, JOANNE BINAY
    2070 MENDOZA, JOHN JHEO FALAME
    2071 MENDOZA, JOLYNN TABRA
    2072 MENDOZA, JONAS KASILAG
    2073 MENDOZA, LESTER BRYAN PITAHIN
    2074 MENDOZA, MARK JAY EVANGELIO
    2075 MENDOZA, MERYLL JOY CANTOS
    2076 MENDOZA, REMJELL GRECIA
    2077 MENESES, VERGEL BARANGAN
    2078 MENIA, DARREN DE VILLA
    2079 MENOR, JESLI MACABABBAD
    2080 MENORCA, JEZPHER ANDREWS LOGMAO
    2081 MENORIAS, ROMMEL SAMIANA
    2082 MENTAC, JOHN PATRICK BRIGADO
    2083 MERCADO, GETSEMANI MIGUEL
    2084 MERCADO, JOEBERT GLENN ABILA
    2085 MERCADO, KENNETE CHRISTIAN ARAGON
    2086 MERCADO, MAJES APOLLO ATHENE LACESTE
    2087 MERCADO, RAYMART VALLADORES
    2088 MERCED, TIMOTHY MARC FRANCISCO
    2089 MERETE, JOHN REEN QUITANEG
    2090 MERO, KRIL ROUIE ATIJANO
    2091 MEÑEZ, AVIM DAVE SAMSON
    2092 MIANO, JAMES LEE JARABES
    2093 MICIANO, JOHN RAY TANGON
    2094 MICULOB, RICO OFQUERIA
    2095 MIER, JASPER CLARK GETALLA
    2096 MIJARES, EARL JOHN EDEZA
    2097 MIJARES, JASPER BERLON
    2098 MILLARE, JOREN CHRISTIAN ANGELES
    2099 MILLEZO, GENER HAROLD LASCANO
    2100 MINA, LUIGI KLEIN CABANNAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 44 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2101 MINA, NICO ELIMAR AGLIAM
    2102 MINAVES, JOHN ROY CELORICO
    2103 MINERVA, BRIAN RAY DE JESUS
    2104 MIRAFLORES, MARIEL ANTONETTE ZIGA
    2105 MIRAFUENTES, WILLIAM JR ROBLES
    2106 MIRANDA, CARLO LLENARIZAS
    2107 MIRANDA, IRISH SALENGA
    2108 MIRANDA, MARIA KATRINA SANTIAGO
    2109 MIRANDA, RAPHAEL VINCENT TORRES
    2110 MIRO, MICHELLE TAUSA
    2111 MISOLES, KING MAR ANTHONY BADILLA
    2112 MIÑOZA, RIKKI JOHN MATTHEW
    2113 MODEQUILLO, CLINT MYKEL TAGADIAD
    2114 MODESTO, DARYL LANGRES
    2115 MODOC, RENIEL NORBE
    2116 MOFAR, MARK VINCENTH LASTIMADO
    2117 MOHAMMAD, ADZHAR APOSTOL
    2118 MOHAMMAD HARIS, HAMZA MUSTAPHA
    2119 MOJICA, MICAH ZARAH NON
    2120 MOLAS, FREDRICK RAY CALUNOD
    2121 MOLINTAS, RESTY CAASI
    2122 MONARES, JACOB RAMOS
    2123 MONARES, MICHAEL JOSHUA SENINING
    2124 MONCADA, EDRIC MANGUBAT
    2125 MONCAWE, ANDY MELENDREZ
    2126 MONDAYA, EDCEL AUXTERO
    2127 MONDOYO, JOHN ERIC GONZALES
    2128 MONGE, KEITH EMMAR TROMPETA
    2129 MONSALVE, JOHNRO ORTEGA
    2130 MONSANTO, JOSE RAMON JARIOL
    2131 MONSERATE, JERWIN PUEDA
    2132 MONTALBAN, CHRISTIAN MANAGBANAG
    2133 MONTALBAN, JERIC MIGUEL CLARIDAD
    2134 MONTAÑO, JERSHWIN VAN ATESOR
    2135 MONTEALTO, WEVIN GREG OGOC
    2136 MONTEBON, SHARMAINE JOY LOQUIAS
    2137 MONTECLARO, CHLOE KEN LAGUARDIA
    2138 MONTEMAYOR, JUNIEL JOSEPH PELAYO
    2139 MONTEMAYOR, MARWEEN ESBERTO
    2140 MONTERO, JHOVEN MANDAL
    2141 MONTIANO, REYNAN MAGCAMIT
    2142 MONTILLANA, JAY-AR PAREJA
    2143 MONTILLEN, JOHN FRITZ RODRIGUEZ
    2144 MONTON, JANUARY-ANN GRANZA
    2145 MONTON, JEADEL FAITH RECTA
    2146 MONTON, MICHAEL ANTHONY MARSAMOLO
    2147 MONTOYA, CHRISTIAN LEOMAR RUBIA
    2148 MOOG, YVES MARC VILORIA
    2149 MORAL, JOHN JOSEPH MANGARING
    2150 MORAL, JOSHUA MANGARING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 45 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2151 MORALES, ELTONE JOHN CAGAS
    2152 MORALLO, RAPHAEL ANTONIO VILLAMIEL
    2153 MORAN, JO ANGELO MENDONES
    2154 MORENO, HENRIC RAMOS
    2155 MORENO, JOSHUA ANGELO CASTILLO
    2156 MORON, JETHRO ADORNADO
    2157 MORTEGA, IRIS MARI MALATE
    2158 MOTOS, MARIAN CHERYL OBAÑA
    2159 MUEGA, HEROU NIROU MISA
    2160 MUKALIL, SHAJIDKHAN SAHIBUDDIN
    2161 MULDONG, GIORDAN SANTOS
    2162 MULETA, JON JON MAHINAY
    2163 MULINGTAPANG, ADRIAN ENDOZO
    2164 MURILLO, JOHN CARLO BUSTAMANTE
    2165 MUSA, SHAINA ESPADILLA
    2166 MUTYA, DAN JOSEPH OLA
    2167 MUÑOZ, CHRISTIAN MARK CASILLAN
    2168 NABO, BEAU DEMERIS ECHAVEZ
    2169 NABOR, MARY FAYE VIBAL
    2170 NACARIO, CARL ANDROE NAÑEZ
    2171 NACAWILI, JHON CHRISTIAN MARANDA
    2172 NACUA, MARC GRAHAM TUYOR
    2173 NADONG, ANNE MARIE JENNIFER ADRA
    2174 NAELGA, ALLEN BRADLY TAGALOG
    2175 NAGARO, REYNAND LANGUIDO
    2176 NAKAJIMA, KENTO GOMEZ
    2177 NALAPO, MARK ANTHONY CABBAB
    2178 NALICAT, JEROME NESPEROS
    2179 NAMLA, JOEMARIE GULLOD
    2180 NAPA, OLIVER MC LARREN ROSALES
    2181 NAPOLES, RUEL CEMANEZ
    2182 NARCA, JOEMAR ROBIÑO
    2183 NARCISO, MARKE PATERNO DOYDORA
    2184 NARIDA, LUISA LAUREN PADACA
    2185 NARIO, KARLENE GEMINO
    2186 NARIT, MARK ANGELO DARUNDAY
    2187 NARNE, BRYAN CEDRIC BUMANLAG
    2188 NARON, JUSTINE PHILLIP GONZALES
    2189 NASAYAO, SPERRY GYRO II GAPULAO
    2190 NASTOR, IAN MAGHANAY
    2191 NATIVIDAD, JEROME DELA CRUZ
    2192 NATIVIDAD, JUAN OLIQUIANO
    2193 NATIVIDAD, MA CRISELDA SOTTO
    2194 NATORES, JEREMIE
    2195 NAVAL, JOHN PAUL BASBAS
    2196 NAVAL, RODETTE CHYNNE GOLES
    2197 NAVANES, MA LIZA ALCEDO
    2198 NAVARITTE, MICHAEL ANDREW MENDOZA
    2199 NAVARRETE, JAYSON CATON
    2200 NAVARRO, AHRAN DE GUZMAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 46 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2201 NAVARRO, GENESIS PELINGON
    2202 NAVARRO, RIZALINO JR AGLOSOLOS
    2203 NAVIDAD, AUGUSTUS LUD EZEKIEL DUMANON
    2204 NAYNES, BENSON CABRIGA
    2205 NEPOMUCENO, POCHOLO ALEJANDRINO
    2206 NG, DAVID HILARIO
    2207 NG, EARLE ANDERSON SY
    2208 NG, FRANCIS GREGORY LAO
    2209 NGAOSI, RUSSELL MISMISEN
    2210 NICOLAS, JOSE PAOLO DE LUNA
    2211 NIDEA, MARTIN BENJIE RAMOS
    2212 NIEGAS, SALVADOR III DELOS SANTOS
    2213 NIERRA, SHAWNKEMP MATARLO
    2214 NILLAS, MARTON JAME DUHAYLUNGSOD
    2215 NILLO, ZECHARIOH JASON MACARAEG
    2216 NILO, JOHN HENESSY AGUILAR
    2217 NIM, JAMES PHILLIP MISOLA
    2218 NINI, KENMAN IVORY ANDAM
    2219 NODADO, KYLE DIRHAM ANTHONY BALBUENA
    2220 NOGOY, MATTHEW ENRIQUEZ
    2221 NOSA, ELA JOYCE LURAIS
    2222 NOSA, EZEKIEL ALATIIT
    2223 NOVENO, MARVIN JR ODOÑO
    2224 NUDALO, NICKY TRIZTAN JACOBE
    2225 NUEVA, JUSTINE JOSEPH JASMIN
    2226 NULLAN, ALFREDO JR NUEVO
    2227 OANE, REY EMMANUEL PANGANIBAN
    2228 OBA-OB, MARK CRISTOPHER VALLES
    2229 OBANE, ANGELICA GARCIA
    2230 OBAS, NEMUEL WINDAM
    2231 OBSIOMA, JONATHAN ADAPTAR
    2232 OBUT, MALVIN RAY BAGUIO
    2233 OCA, CARLO JUNE REY APOSAGA
    2234 OCAMPO, JHEM MAVERICK CASTILLO
    2235 OCBINA, NICA ARIZAPA
    2236 OCERA, NEP ADLAON
    2237 OCLARIT, JEREMIAS JR TORRES
    2238 OCUAMAN, MARK JAYSON PALISOC
    2239 ODIAZ, COLEEN RHEYE GARCIA
    2240 ODING, ESMAIL SUMANGCAD
    2241 ODO, MARK JAMES TEMOSA
    2242 ODRON, LITO JR OCO
    2243 OFALDA, DEXTER MAGTIBAY
    2244 OGANA, JOMARI FERRER
    2245 OGANA, JOSE PADRIQUE
    2246 OGANA, MARK ANTHONY BALINGUE
    2247 OIRA, ALDOUS ADRIAN PADRINAO
    2248 OJEDA, JOSE ANTHONY GUTANG
    2249 OLA, ALLEN VICTOR LAGRANA
    2250 OLAES, JOHN QUINCY TIBIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 47 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2251 OLAJAY, JERRY VICENTE
    2252 OLAN, KENNETH LATAYAN
    2253 OLASO, PATRICK GALVAN
    2254 OLAZO, FROILAN HAMIL BELLO
    2255 OLINO, JUSTINE DOMINIC MARQUEZ
    2256 OLIVER, ANGELICA SERIE
    2257 OLIVERIO, ANNA ROSE PAYOD
    2258 OLIVEROS, MARK ARLOR
    2259 OLMEDO, JOSEPH BOY FERNANDEZ
    2260 OLPOT, NIÑO YLIE MARANDA
    2261 OLVIDO, KARYL CARPIN
    2262 OMAGUING, BILL TUMBAGA
    2263 OMAMBAC, LEMUEL QUIJOY
    2264 OMAR, JUNAIFAH MACAANGCOS
    2265 OMEGA, REY VINCENT CALAGOS
    2266 OMOS, CRISTIAN LEONERO
    2267 ONDE, JHERAMIL GARCISO
    2268 ONG, LORENZ SPENCER CABILING
    2269 ONG, WILLARD CHASE JO
    2270 ONGAYO, JERRIE JAMES ALBINO
    2271 ONGY, MESAEL KADUSALE
    2272 ONING, MATTHEW JOHN MANUEL
    2273 ONRUBIA, RONALD CAGADO
    2274 OPHER, GERALD OBAG
    2275 OPIDO, ROYD JASON BRONDIAL
    2276 ORAIN, DANILO JR ENAD
    2277 ORBE, KEN JOSHUA JUBAS
    2278 ORCAJADA, MARRIANE GUILLENA
    2279 ORCIO, PATRICK MAMUYAC
    2280 ORCULLO, JOVANNI PUTIAN
    2281 ORDEN, LAIDEN JOY PATUNGAN
    2282 ORDINADO, CARLO ASTOVEZA
    2283 ORDONIA, ZANDRO JOHN DELA CRUZ
    2284 ORDONIO, ADRYL JUSTINE SANTIAGO
    2285 ORDOÑEZ, PAULO FOK
    2286 OREJAS, RYAN JAY MONCANO
    2287 OREJELA, RACHEL ANN BIRON
    2288 OREJOLA, DENVER BELDA
    2289 ORENCE, DARLENE DALE MONTECLARO
    2290 ORENSE, MIKAELA GRACE PEREZ
    2291 ORIANE, BEATRICE UNA MENDOZA
    2292 ORIAS, JESTLER JAY TAN
    2293 ORIAS, PIEL ANGELO BASCOS
    2294 OROCIO, JOHN ALFRED QUIATCHON
    2295 ORONCE, NIÑO CHRISTOPHER ALVIZ
    2296 ORONG, JESTHER MARLOU CANOY
    2297 ORONICA, LEMMUEL DE SAGUN
    2298 OROZCO, CYRIL LANUGON
    2299 ORTEGA, ALBERTO LOUIS SALAS
    2300 ORTEGA, GAUDIOSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 48 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2301 ORTEGA, JAMES MANGA
    2302 ORTEGA, SHAJANIE UBALDO
    2303 ORTIZ, JERICHO PRIMA
    2304 ORTIZ, LORRAINE
    2305 OSEÑA, GIO MARI IDOS
    2306 OSIANAS, JUDE PATRICK PEREZ
    2307 OSMA, EZEKIEL CASTILLO
    2308 OUANO, ERICKSON BATOCTOY
    2309 OYAO, FRITZEL OBREQUE
    2310 OZOA, MEIKA LUCILLE DE LA TORRE
    2311 PABALENAS, PACIFICO JR CABONGCAL
    2312 PABALINAS, KYLLE ANDRE CAYABO
    2313 PABILLARAN, KENNY PEÑOSO
    2314 PABLEO, ROMMEL ZYL LIBUNA
    2315 PABLO, JOSHUA TOLENTINO
    2316 PABONITA, RASSEL ALVOR
    2317 PABROA, DYE-AR RABE
    2318 PACAY, EDDENEIL ROXAS
    2319 PACAÑA, CHRISTINE ORTEGA
    2320 PACAÑA, NEMIA MAE BRIONES
    2321 PACETES, KING MANUEL SADAC
    2322 PACIENTE, KYLE YANCY ACOSTA
    2323 PACINOS, BERNADETTE MALAPAD
    2324 PACIOLES, TERRENCE EMIL FERNANDEZ
    2325 PACIS, RONEIL JAMIN BILLONES
    2326 PACLEB, KYLE RHYIE BELMONTE
    2327 PACULBA, JERWIN ALBA
    2328 PACUNANA, RALPH JUSTIN KEANE BADANGUIO
    2329 PADAGAS, CHARLIE MICHAEL WILFREDO DE PERALTA
    2330 PADASAS, JERAHMEEL HICBAN
    2331 PADASAY, KYOPE KIM DATIVO
    2332 PADILLA, ALLEGRO REY PICADIZO
    2333 PADILLA, JADE MARTIN LECCIO
    2334 PADILLA, JON ARVIN MANALILI
    2335 PADILLA, MELCHOR REMPIS
    2336 PADON, MRIC KIMJIM JAUDIAN
    2337 PADRIGO, JAYVEM DALEN
    2338 PADUA, MARIA FERNANDA CAPCO
    2339 PAEZ, AL SIDRIK SAMARANOS
    2340 PAEZ, KENNETH DIONISIO
    2341 PAGALA, MARK JHOSUA GALINDO
    2342 PAGALA, VINCENT ALVIN AGANUS
    2343 PAGARAN, NATHALIE NAVARRO
    2344 PAGCALIWAGAN, DAWRENCEL SOLAR
    2345 PAGCALIWAGAN, LYRAH ABE
    2346 PAGDONSOLAN, ADRIAN LOUIS BUSMENTE
    2347 PAGLICAUAN, JUN JOSE MACATANGAY
    2348 PAGLILINGAN, PEDRO JR. MARTIZANO
    2349 PAGLINAWAN, CHRISTIAN ANDRE LOMIBAO
    2350 PAGSUGUIRON, RYAN CHRISTIAN DE LEON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 49 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2351 PAGSULINGAN, ROSS ANGELO BALAGTAS
    2352 PAGTALUNAN, JOHN PAULO ENRIQUEZ
    2353 PAGUNSAN, JOHN GRIETJE ADALLA
    2354 PAGUYO, DOMINGO JOSE BARTOLO
    2355 PAHAMUTANG, RONIE PEPITO
    2356 PAHAYAC, ROLAND BINGUAN
    2357 PAHAYAHAY, RICO MANATAD
    2358 PAHINAG, JEROME JABIÑAR
    2359 PAIDAEN, JUTHAMAS SERRANO
    2360 PAIMAN, ELLA MAY CASIDSID
    2361 PAJINAG, VINCENT IMPERIAL
    2362 PALACA, CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH IDEA
    2363 PALAGANAS, KENT KENNETH JACOBA
    2364 PALANAS, DIOSWA FERNANDEZ
    2365 PALAROAN, MARK EULAN RAMOS
    2366 PALBACAL, ALLAN GLENN ITURRALDE
    2367 PALCON, JONH MARK BELASANO
    2368 PALEN, KYLE ADRIAN VINGCO
    2369 PALES, ALDRINE VILANDO
    2370 PALMA, LORENZ JOSEPH TIMENIA
    2371 PALMA, ROMART NEV AGUSTIN
    2372 PALOMO, DOMINIC QUIDAN
    2373 PAMESA, KYLE REED JADAP
    2374 PANABANG, MARK LOUIE BLANES
    2375 PANADO, KIM LOUISSE PANADO
    2376 PANALIGAN, RALPH ERIC PEREZ
    2377 PANCHO, JANCO ANTONIO PINEDA
    2378 PANCHO, JEAN ANTHONY PINEDA
    2379 PANCHO, JOHN PAOLO TALUSAN
    2380 PANCHO, RONEL JR GABITO
    2381 PANDAN, PATRICK ALLAN SARMIENTO
    2382 PANDO, JOHN VIRGEL SABIDO
    2383 PANES, MAE JOY PORRAS
    2384 PANGADLO, MERCY JOY COLLANTES
    2385 PANGANIBAN, CARLO RIZAGA
    2386 PANGANIBAN, CASSANDRA MAY MUSA
    2387 PANGANIBAN, RANDOLPH RAMIREZ
    2388 PANIDA, ALDRENE BRIOLA
    2389 PANLAQUI, MIHGUEL ANTONIO LOPEZ
    2390 PANOPIO, VINCE LEMUEL BANAAG
    2391 PANTALEON, JOSEPH ALEXANDER
    2392 PANTE, JYLLA MIKA OLILA
    2393 PANTOJA, KIMBERLY JOY DALMACIO
    2394 PANTON, JOSE RIZAL BENEDICTO
    2395 PANUNCIAL, PEAVEY CLAIRE MANUGAS
    2396 PAQUIBOT, CHARLON DAVE RONGCALE
    2397 PAQUITOL, ARJEN LYKA GABOL
    2398 PARABA, ADEN LEORENZO LIRAZAN
    2399 PARACUELLES, HERTHZ HIYAS
    2400 PARADO, CHESTER ROME TAVARES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 50 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2401 PARAISO, MICHAEL JAMES SEGUERRA
    2402 PARAN, ZAREX ROMASOC
    2403 PAREDES, MARJORINE GANEB
    2404 PAREL, REUEL SERMON
    2405 PARERA, LIEZEL MANAYON
    2406 PASAL, JANDEE BRAGA
    2407 PASCUA, ARVIN JOSEPH SUGASTE
    2408 PASCUA, JOHN ALLEN MERCULLO
    2409 PASCUA, JOHN NORBERT SALORSANO
    2410 PASCUA, KATE SOPHIA LUISTRO
    2411 PASCUAL, ADRIAN SAYSON
    2412 PASCUAL, ELDRIN CHOLO GARCIA
    2413 PASCUAL, JESTER JOEL GAMBOA
    2414 PASIGAY, JAMES LIMBAGA
    2415 PASILAN, ANJOERRY BABA
    2416 PASOJIL, KIM MATUGUINA
    2417 PASOL, HARRY LOUIE FIEL
    2418 PASQUIN, RAYMUND DIAZ
    2419 PASQUIN, RONALD JR CALBIT
    2420 PASTORAL, JOHN LEMUEL COLISAO
    2421 PASTRANO, JESUS VELMONTE JR SALAC
    2422 PATAJO, CRIS ANTHONY AGASANG
    2423 PATANGAN, MARSON ROE MABILOG
    2424 PATARANDANG, MOHAMMAD BAIZA
    2425 PATARAY, FLORENCE ANNE BRAÑA
    2426 PATAWARAN, IAN ALFONSO DE LA CRUZ
    2427 PATENIO, JONATHAN
    2428 PATIGA, ANTONIO JR METUDA
    2429 PATIGAS, JILL CRISTY CARABUENA
    2430 PATRICIO, RALPH ICAN DE JOSE
    2431 PAVIA, ENRICO DOMINGUEZ
    2432 PAYAS, JADE GALLO
    2433 PAYGANE, JOHN PAOLO CADAG
    2434 PAYUYAO, KARL KENJI DAVID
    2435 PAZ, TOM CJ BAROA
    2436 PAÑA, ARVIN AYING
    2437 PE, ASHLEY LORENZ ALAQUIN
    2438 PECASO, RENE FRANCISCO MANRIQUE
    2439 PECKSON, NATHANIEL MARTIN ZAMORA
    2440 PECSON, KARL MATTHEW TRONCO
    2441 PECSON, RAVEL JOHN BANAGAN
    2442 PEDIDA, DENNIS BALLESTEROS
    2443 PEDIDA, DONATO JR UBAY
    2444 PEDRIA, SHAYNE ANN RESANO
    2445 PEDRO, AARON JON FUA
    2446 PEDROCHE, CHRISTIAN JAYSON GAJASAN
    2447 PEDROSO, JOMEL BONSA
    2448 PELAEZ, RANIEL RIVERA
    2449 PELAYO, EHVA MAE MATIGA
    2450 PENADO, ALTHEA UY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 51 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2451 PENADO, NESTEE MARIE MONTAÑEZ
    2452 PENKIAN, PAOLO DELA SERNA
    2453 PEPITO, NINO SYMON PHAM
    2454 PEPITO, RODULFO JR ORNOPIA
    2455 PERALES, JOSHUA ABINES
    2456 PERALTA, DIOSMAR BARCENA
    2457 PERALTA, JAN DOMINIC CASTILLO
    2458 PEREDA, JOHN MICHAEL RECTO
    2459 PEREY, RODNEY IVAN CULILI
    2460 PEREZ, CHEDDIE JIMENEZ
    2461 PEREZ, JOHN ALDRINE DAYRIT
    2462 PEREZ, JOHN MICHAEL GUAPA
    2463 PEREZ, JOHN VINCENT MANGUBAT
    2464 PEREZ, MARIA LOURDES VILLANUEVA
    2465 PEREZ, MHON ALDRIN HORTALIZA
    2466 PERFENIA, RENZ MILLARD RONTAS
    2467 PERNIA, JARED RACELIS
    2468 PERRERAS, PRINCESS SARAH BARBOZA
    2469 PESONS, VINCE MIGUEL SOTTO
    2470 PESTAÑAS, FEVIE MARIE SAGAYNO
    2471 PETEROS, JP GANTALAO
    2472 PETILO, RAYMART DE DIOS
    2473 PEÑA, JEZREEL YENYEN DUMLAO
    2474 PEÑAFIEL, KIM JOHN VALLEJO
    2475 PEÑAFLORIDA, NICO REYES
    2476 PIAMONTE, JULIE ANN CANUBAS
    2477 PIANO, CHRISTIAN RENZ MANIQUEZ
    2478 PICAR, IMMANUEL THADDEUS HIPOLITO
    2479 PIDO, CATHLEEN MARCY BRAVIO
    2480 PIEDRA, HOMER MANALO
    2481 PILA, SHAINA STEPHANIE NULUD
    2482 PILAPIL, JUSTINE MARC GONZALES
    2483 PILAR, MARTINA LOUAINE MERCADO
    2484 PILLAGARA, PRINCE RHOMEL VIERNES
    2485 PILLORA, JAN REY ALIPO-ON
    2486 PINEDA, JHUNNY GLENN RIVERA
    2487 PINEDA, NOEL ANGELO MANALILI
    2488 PINES, JOHN REYMUND JORDAN
    2489 PINGKIAN, EARL KENT BOLODO
    2490 PINGOL, FRANZ JOSHUA GERONIMO
    2491 PINO, ADAM AEROL MANGLAPUS
    2492 PINO, ED LOUIS FERNANDEZ
    2493 PIONELO, PREMIE ANDION
    2494 PITACA, ZYRELL ROMANTICO
    2495 PIZARRO, AARON JOSEPH HALLARE
    2496 PLATA, IVAN LESTER CARAIG
    2497 PLAZA, CESAR JR DAGUPLO
    2498 POBLETE, HARRY LHON BORREO
    2499 POL, VENCINT JACOBE
    2500 POLICARPIO, ARMAND JOSHUA TADEO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 52 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2501 POLICARPIO, PAMELA CONCEPCION
    2502 POLICARPIO, RELLI JAKE SIMBILLO
    2503 POLICARPIO, ROBERTO JR RAMOS
    2504 POLISTICO, CARLO RAGOT
    2505 POLO, JOFELLE RONQUIZ
    2506 PONCE, CHARLES JOSEPH ZAMORA
    2507 PONCE, ELENA JOY BALUBAR
    2508 PONCIANO, ARJAY MAGDALINO
    2509 PONO, NEIL PUTON
    2510 PORRAS, KHEN RICK FHARL BUENO
    2511 PORTUGUEZ, MICO MANALO
    2512 POSADAS, RALPH LUIGI BEREBER
    2513 POSADAS, RANDOLF PALAD
    2514 POSCHOR, ROBERT CHRISTOPHER LEDESMA
    2515 PRIETO, BEAU REN TAOCTA
    2516 PRIGINAL, MICHA ELLA GERNADE
    2517 PRISCO, JASPER ESPINOZA
    2518 PRIZALDO, RENZ PAGATPAT
    2519 PROLLO, HAROLD NICK BUENAFLOR
    2520 PRUDENCIO, HAROLD MICHAEL PASCUA
    2521 PUCYUTAN, JOHN OLIVER GRAJERA
    2522 PUDADERA, EUGENE SANTILLAN
    2523 PUGOSA, ROSELLE ANNRIEL UMALI
    2524 PUJEDA, MARK ANTHONY MOGOL
    2525 PULMANO, LIZA MAE SANGUILA
    2526 PULMONES, VINCE ACE LAYAO
    2527 PUNLA, JONATHAN BRACEROS
    2528 PUNONGBAYAN, NHEIL PATRICK MAGSINO
    2529 PURISIMA, CHRISTIAN ENRIQUEZ
    2530 PUTIS, EZRA LAUDE
    2531 PUYAT, ASHLEY CARAMAT
    2532 QUEVEDO, JOHN PAUL JR TAPALES
    2533 QUIAMJOT, PAUL SIMON COBCOBAN
    2534 QUIAPO, GIRLIE JUGALBOT
    2535 QUIAPO, MARY DIANA ROSE MEDIANA
    2536 QUIBOT, AUSTINE DINOPOL
    2537 QUIJALVO, BERNARDO JR RAGASA
    2538 QUIJANO, CARL ROBERT ZAMORA
    2539 QUILACIO, IARA YSABELLE CORPUS
    2540 QUILANTANG, RHEIMBERT DEJAÑO
    2541 QUINTERO, MARA JANE DIONISIO
    2542 QUINTO, DANIELLE CLARENCE PASAG
    2543 QUINTO, JOHN-JOHN FRONDA
    2544 QUINTOS, JULIUS DAYAO
    2545 QUISMORIO, ALBERTO JR GASCON
    2546 QUITALIG, ERNEST FLORENZ MAGNO
    2547 QUITO, JEROME DATO
    2548 QUITON, JOHN LORY SACAYANAN
    2549 QUITOS, KENT REVEE AMOYOC
    2550 QUIZON, ANNE ROSSE REGADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 53 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2551 QUIÑONES, M. FRANCOIS AKIO VILLANUEVA
    2552 RABAJANTE, PAUL JUDE RAQUID
    2553 RABAYA, AARON ELIJAH MANCHING
    2554 RABELAS, ROY KING MELCHOR JR CALIBUSO
    2555 RABINO, RYNNA KATHLENE BUNDALIAN
    2556 RACHO, JEBBS KEANO GANZAN
    2557 RADA, RAYMART TAN
    2558 RAFANAN, LYON IMMANUEL MACABANTE
    2559 RAFER, TIMOTHY MATTHEW PALANCA
    2560 RAFOLS, KURT LOZANO
    2561 RAGAY, MARK ANDREW MACABINGUEL
    2562 RAGONTON, MARK JHON PAUL VALLENTE
    2563 RAGUINDIN, PAULLO HERRERA
    2564 RAGUSTA, ARIEL AMARILA
    2565 RALUTO, KURT PAOLO EBARLE
    2566 RAMIREZ, CHOLO GAMBOA
    2567 RAMIREZ, JHON BENEDICT ADRADOS
    2568 RAMIREZ, JOHN LOUIS VILLEGAS
    2569 RAMIREZ, MATT BRYAN PAGUIA
    2570 RAMIREZ, XAVIER DWIGHT VALDEZ
    2571 RAMO, ARTHUR JR MADERSE
    2572 RAMONIDA, ELADIO JR COMISO
    2573 RAMOS, BLESSA JOI LOPEZ
    2574 RAMOS, CHESTER JERICHO OBICO
    2575 RAMOS, DAN MONZON
    2576 RAMOS, GIAN CARLYLE HERNAEZ
    2577 RAMOS, HONEI KAYE ATIENZA
    2578 RAMOS, JAROD MICHAEL JOAQUIN
    2579 RAMOS, JHENNO RON LABARDA
    2580 RAMOS, JOEMARIE TAGAMOLILA
    2581 RAMOS, KENTH VILLANUEVA
    2582 RAMOS, KIM ERMITA
    2583 RAMOS, LEOGEM CARAAN
    2584 RAMOS, TROY ENTENA
    2585 RANA, JESSLER JAY REYES
    2586 RANULO, JUDY-AN ACOSTA
    2587 RAPADA, DEXTER ROMERO
    2588 RAPANAN, DENZEL AVELINO
    2589 RARAS, ALVIN LABADCHAN
    2590 RASHID, BINNOR MANALAO
    2591 RAUT, FRANCIS NICOLE LOPEZ
    2592 RAVANILLA, JAMES SIBULO
    2593 RAYMUNDO, ANGELICA MAE CODILAN
    2594 RAÑOA, JOSHUA CLINT OMPOC
    2595 REBOJO, GARYL MIKO TABARES
    2596 REBUJIO, EPHRAIM JOHN CASOGOC
    2597 REBUYAS, JUN OROSIO
    2598 RECARRO, LAWRENCE GARCIA
    2599 RECILLO, JAMES EDWARD REALON
    2600 RECLA, PRINCE ARMOR BAÑARES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 54 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2601 RECONALLA, IAN DOMINIC MANJAC
    2602 RECTO, RISHON RAEF BALDO
    2603 REGALADO, ALLAN VINCENT CUSTODIO
    2604 REGASPI, LEMUEL REGINALD FELIX
    2605 REGINES, CHRISTIAN GIRON
    2606 REGIS, BENZ ANDREW RIO
    2607 RELACION, MARK NEILSEN CASANOVA
    2608 RELAO, FLORENCIO LOUIS III PASCUAL
    2609 RELENTE, RAM ALEXIS SIÑEL
    2610 RELIENTE, JOHN CARLO IGCALINOS
    2611 RELUNEA, RAYMARK ELEPONGA
    2612 REMIGIO, MARK JOSEPH OLIVEROS
    2613 REMOROZA, LOUIS ALFREDO HABITO
    2614 RENDON, BRENT GARNETT ALBARICO
    2615 REPOLLO, GLIDYL SOTTO
    2616 REQUILLO, BILLY JR GALEOS
    2617 RESPICIO, DANIELLE ANNE BERNADIT
    2618 RETIRO, SHAIRA JOY ALTAMERA
    2619 RETUBIS, VERONICA FLORES
    2620 REY, CHRISTIAN PAULO MARTINEZ
    2621 REYEG, IVAN WILLIAM LIBRE
    2622 REYES, ALVINCE GEOCADA
    2623 REYES, CARL JERVIN REYES
    2624 REYES, CHLEIA ANNE MARIE DANIEL
    2625 REYES, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH CELLO
    2626 REYES, DARREL ALIMPOYO
    2627 REYES, GIO JUSTIN VIÑAS
    2628 REYES, GLEN ROI LUCERO
    2629 REYES, JOSE JR VALENZUELA
    2630 REYES, JUSTIN SAPRA
    2631 REYES, LEONARD PERLAS
    2632 REYES, MARK ANGELO SABAC
    2633 REYES, MIGUEL JOAQUIN GOTICO
    2634 REYES, MILES BRIAN MORALES
    2635 REYES, PAOLO CASTRO
    2636 REYES, PATRICIO III ANTONIO
    2637 REYES, PATRICK CAPULONG
    2638 REYES, REYNOLD RAMILO
    2639 REYNA, ARMI DOEL VIERNES
    2640 REYNALDO, BON IRVIN DAVID
    2641 RIBERTA, JOEMARI MAQUINAD
    2642 RICABLANCA, LHIEL MARK
    2643 RICARTE, JUN KHIEL LASTIMA
    2644 RICO, GIAN CHRISTOPHER BERCE
    2645 RIDAO, NEIL LOUIS PACAÑA
    2646 RIGOR, OJ DOMINIC BUZON
    2647 RIMANDO, TOIME JERICO ALIMBUYAO
    2648 RINGOR, KENNETH JOHN GUERRERO
    2649 RIOS, PATRICK JOMEL RONQUILLO
    2650 RIVALES, KEANU ATIENZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 55 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2651 RIVERA, GRACELLE BUENSALIDA
    2652 RIVERA, MA. MIMI BRITAÑA
    2653 RIVERA, PAUL MANUEL DUYOG
    2654 RIVERAL, STEPHEN CORPUZ
    2655 RIZADA, JEFFERSON CORTUNA
    2656 ROAN, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA RAZON
    2657 ROBERTO, CARL ADRIAN GALO
    2658 ROBLES, FRANCIS RABBI LANDICHO
    2659 ROCAFORT, ALPHONSUS ACERON MARIANO
    2660 ROCHE, PETER JAMES BARING
    2661 RODAJE, JHEUS LEVIN VALENZUELA
    2662 RODRIGUEZ, CEE JAY MARTILLANA
    2663 RODRIGUEZ, CHANDLER TALAVERA
    2664 RODRIGUEZ, EDCEL BARGUES
    2665 RODRIGUEZ, JEROEM LEMUEL QUEYQUEP
    2666 RODRIGUEZ, MARC JEZREEL ILAO
    2667 RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ROBESANO
    2668 ROGAN, ROBERT DE JOSEPH
    2669 ROJAS, JHAY CORTES
    2670 ROMANA, EDISON LOUIE MACARAIG
    2671 ROMANO, ARMAN DIONSON
    2672 ROMERO, ANTON JOHN BAYLON
    2673 ROMERO, JOHN KRISTOFFER
    2674 ROMERO, RENDHIE GLENN LADARAN
    2675 ROMO, MARY GRACE
    2676 RONQUILLO, JORDUN HILL SADSAD
    2677 RONQUILLO, LOUIE URTEZUELA
    2678 RONSABLE, ERVIN TORINO
    2679 ROSA, IVAN JAKE FALLURIN
    2680 ROSALES, ROEL
    2681 ROSARITO, JET HANSEN UY
    2682 ROXAS, JOHN REUBEN VALENCIANO
    2683 RUADIL, ADRIAN MIGUEL TUAZON
    2684 RUBIA, SAMUEL JR BATUTAY
    2685 RUBIN, GRACE DIANNE ARCEGA
    2686 RUBIO, JAYSON INDOY
    2687 RUBIO, RYAN CHRISTIAN VILLAS
    2688 RUELO, CLINT DAVE CONSON
    2689 RUIZ, ANTHONY KRISTIAN HERRERA
    2690 RUIZ, MANUEL ADRIAN AMBRAD
    2691 RULLAN, LADY MIKAELA ANGUE
    2692 RUMBAUA, XYKLYNN WASIN
    2693 RUPISAN, ETHAN PATRICK SORIANO
    2694 RUZ, ALLEN IRISH BENGAT
    2695 RUZ, MELVIN JAY LARA
    2696 SABADO, JAMES RENAN BERNARDO
    2697 SABANAL, RAFFY YBIAS
    2698 SABAR, KENT NAVAREZ
    2699 SABAS, JOHN CHRISTOPHER GALMAN
    2700 SABBEN, APREEL DAWNWAYNE MAÑALAC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 56 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2701 SABIDURIA, BILLY ARVIN SAMONTE
    2702 SABODOGO, JOHN ARVIN
    2703 SACOL, JAYVEE ZALUAGA
    2704 SACOPLA, FAR EAST CROMWELL LICAYAN
    2705 SADDI, RAJEA ROI MODILLA
    2706 SAGA, CYRIL JEFF GARCIA
    2707 SAGARINO, KEM WARREN TAMPIOC
    2708 SAGARIO, GOLDA MEIR CUBA
    2709 SAGARIO, PERCIVAL CUREG
    2710 SAGRADOS, JOHN ROLAND BANGURAN
    2711 SAGUIGUIT, LUCKY JAMES RAZA
    2712 SAGUN, NICOLO OCAMPO
    2713 SAILO, RICH JIREH OLIMPO
    2714 SALA, DAVID LOUIE CABALLERO
    2715 SALABUQUE, CESAR ADRIAN RONQUILLO
    2716 SALAMAT, LANDER VELASCO
    2717 SALARDA, PHILIP JOHN SALCEDO
    2718 SALAS, PATRICK JAY CORTEZ
    2719 SALAYA, GEORGIE JR OSANO
    2720 SALAZAR, EZEKIEL DE VERA
    2721 SALAZAR, LLOYD VINSON MANGUBAT
    2722 SALAZAR, MARLOU GARCES
    2723 SALAZAR, PAUL MICHAEL HERNANDEZ
    2724 SALAZAR, SILVERIO REGINO WOLFE
    2725 SALCEDO, ED GRACIOUS BLANCO
    2726 SALDIVAR, MHON VINCENT SORIANO
    2727 SALE, ETHYL FETH VALLEDOR
    2728 SALE, PATRICK QUILENDERINO
    2729 SALINDO, BENJO ACE MOLINAR
    2730 SALINIO, DONNABELLE VARGAS
    2731 SALIPANDY, JHIM BRYAN BRIONES
    2732 SALTING, SYEMOUN PETER SANTOS
    2733 SALUD, KENNEDY CASTILLO
    2734 SALVADOR, LOWELL HERNANDEZ
    2735 SAMERA, AJ MARC ESPIRITU
    2736 SAMPANG, FILNARD NOEL MALIT
    2737 SAMPAYAN, PAUL ARIES OLIVERIO
    2738 SAMSON, MARK JOSEPH NUÑEZ
    2739 SAN PEDRO, JUAN CARLO GABRIEL
    2740 SANARES, JEROME ISAIAH GRANALI
    2741 SANCHEZ, EDWARD VINCENT APISTAR
    2742 SANCHEZ, JESSA MAE BATOCAEL
    2743 SANCHEZ, KIM WARREN LUAT
    2744 SANCHEZ, OLIVER RAMIREZ
    2745 SANCHEZ, OSEAS CADIGAL
    2746 SANCHEZ, SHEM DOLOR
    2747 SANCHO, JENE MARIE BEGASA
    2748 SANDIGAN, MARKIM DALIGDIG
    2749 SANDOVAL, MICAH BEVERLY ABEL
    2750 SANGALANG, TERESA NOOL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 57 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2751 SANGIL, BERNARDO II MARIANO
    2752 SANGUMAY, LEE VINCENT BOLIVAR
    2753 SANICO, MARK LEVI JOY ACILO
    2754 SANTIAGO, ALECK GIAN FLORES
    2755 SANTIAGO, ANGELYN MIKEE ADAO
    2756 SANTIAGO, BJORN IVAN GUIBONE
    2757 SANTIAGO, GERARD LINSANGAN
    2758 SANTIAGO, JAKE POLO LABASAY
    2759 SANTIAGO, PROSPER GONZALEZ
    2760 SANTIAGO, ROBERT RYAN INTAC
    2761 SANTILLAN, KENETH JOHN TAYO
    2762 SANTOS, ALIANA DE LEON
    2763 SANTOS, BON ANTHONY LAMBAYONG
    2764 SANTOS, CRISTINE JOY ELESIS
    2765 SANTOS, JOHN NICOLE CARREON
    2766 SANTOS, JOHN ROSS TORRES
    2767 SANTOS, JUDY ANN HIPOLITO
    2768 SANTOS, LUIZE NICOLE CORDOVA
    2769 SANTOS, NIXON JOHN FLORES
    2770 SANTOS, PAUL RYAN MARTICIO
    2771 SANTOS, PRECIOUS JAHZEEL BALUYUT
    2772 SANTOS, REGIE PEREZ
    2773 SANTOS, SHIENEL GUY
    2774 SARAJAN, MOHD JANSIEN ELIAS
    2775 SARANG-OY, JAYSON MACHULI
    2776 SARATE, FREDIAN PAUL SUBEBE
    2777 SARDUAL, JESSIE HILAY
    2778 SARICAL, LOWEL JAPHET DIAZ
    2779 SARINAS, ANGELO BERTE
    2780 SARINO, DARRELL ANO-OS
    2781 SARIO, JUSTINE MELGAR
    2782 SARMIENTO, CARLOS DOMINIC OLANDRIA
    2783 SARMIENTO, FRANZ KEVIN MARCELLANA
    2784 SARMIENTO, KRIS KARYLLE ROSE MONESSA EMBERNATE
    2785 SARSALIJO, WELFREDO JR BACUS
    2786 SARSONA, JOHN PAUL FORMENTO
    2787 SAYAGO, RICA JOY CASQUEJO
    2788 SAYDOQUIS, RODELEN HENDERIN
    2789 SAYSON, ORLIE KEN NIÑO DAYANAN
    2790 SEALMOY, STEPHANIE PAULINO
    2791 SEBASTIAN, EARL CHADRICK MELEGRITO
    2792 SEBASTIAN, EFRAIM DAVID ALEGRE
    2793 SEBIAL, EUQUEN GARCIA
    2794 SECUBAN, JOENEL NALOIS
    2795 SECUYA, KIRBY COLETA
    2796 SEGAYA, ABBYGAIL AUSIN
    2797 SEGOVIA, LOUIS ANGELO BOGTONG
    2798 SEGUIDO, CHRISTIAN RACEL CADUTDUT
    2799 SEGUNLA, NICOLITE SAYSON
    2800 SELDURA, ED ANDRE FABROS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 58 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2801 SELERIO, JUNIEL DUMOTAN
    2802 SENDRIJAS, PATRICK LEOPARDAS
    2803 SENINING, KEMUEL PALAO
    2804 SERAZO, ERIC ALIBO
    2805 SERNICULA, JOEMARLYN NANLAVIS
    2806 SEROJE, TOM WESLEY RECORBA
    2807 SERQUIÑA, GLORILYN BALLESTEROS
    2808 SERRANO, JORIC MORALES
    2809 SERRANO, MELKEVIN SORIANO
    2810 SERUT, JOHN LLOYD AMPARADO
    2811 SERVANO, JOEMAR ZAMORA
    2812 SERVITILLO, FERNANDO III GUILLERMO
    2813 SESIMA, AKIRA AMERIE AMBION
    2814 SEVILLA, BENJIE BAGAFORO
    2815 SEVILLA, KLEO SAGUIRE
    2816 SEVILLA, LEO MARK ESMANA
    2817 SEVILLA, NHOELLE SO
    2818 SEVILLA, TRINA VALENCIA
    2819 SHRINER, ADRIAN LINN ABRAGAN
    2820 SIACOR, BREEZY MAE EYLE NAVARRO
    2821 SIAPNO, JAI EZEKIEL FERRER
    2822 SIAPNO, JULIO GABRIEL DULAY
    2823 SIAT, CHARLIE ROSAS
    2824 SIBAYAN, DARWIN MACADENDEN
    2825 SIBAYAN, JOHN PAOLO BELARDO
    2826 SIBONGHANOY, JUSTIN DEMORAL
    2827 SIBUA, JOHN REY RAMOS
    2828 SICAT, EZECKHIEL NERO REDITO
    2829 SIEM, EDGAR JR BALNAGA
    2830 SIENES, RENARD YSOLA
    2831 SIERRAS, CHRISTOPHER BRYAN PALMA
    2832 SIERVO, CHRISTIAN MERCA
    2833 SIGGAOAT, JAN DAYLL JADE ILANO
    2834 SILAGAN, EDWIN JOSEPH JR CABREROS
    2835 SILVA, JAN JASON BUENA
    2836 SILVANO, NIÑO SABAS
    2837 SILVERIO, JOSHUA ABIAN
    2838 SIMPROTA, AL JOSEPH GIL
    2839 SION, BIEN HAZON BULOSAN
    2840 SISON, ALDREEN DIZON
    2841 SISON, KENNETH ENRIQUEZ
    2842 SISON, NIMROD CONCEPCION
    2843 SISON, RAVEN LINING
    2844 SIÑEL, SOPHIA MARIE LACSINA
    2845 SO, VINCENT STANLEY QUA
    2846 SOBERANO, ROMULO JR ALIPONGA
    2847 SOBERANO, TIMOTHY ANORAN
    2848 SOBREPEÑA, JHUNE KEITHLY MENDOZA
    2849 SOBREVILLA, KYRA SHERRY AMOR DAGUNAN
    2850 SOCRATES, JONATHAN ALIGWAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 59 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2851 SOLATORIO, RHENAN ARISGAR
    2852 SOLDEVILLA, GRETCHEN TIONGCO
    2853 SOLIDO, EDWIN JR PATANI
    2854 SOLIMAN, CAR VINNE BUCCAT
    2855 SOLIS, IAN JOHN BALIWAS
    2856 SOLITANA, JAMES BRYAN BARIC
    2857 SOLITARIO, EUGENE LINO BAYRAN
    2858 SOLLANO, REGINA POMBO
    2859 SOLON, JOHAN GALABIN
    2860 SOLQUIA, NIÑA ROSELLE MACALINDONG
    2861 SOMBRERO, MARIA BELEN MORES
    2862 SOMERA, CHRISTIAN LEO GALDONES
    2863 SORATORIO, JANE ANDREI VALLEGA
    2864 SORDILLA, KENNETH YORPO
    2865 SORETA, JOHN JERRY BUSTAMANTE
    2866 SORIA, IAN CLARK ENTERINA
    2867 SORIANO, DIONEER ABRAHAM CATAPANG
    2868 SORIANO, JEROME MARTINEZ
    2869 SORIANO, RAPHAEL LAUDENCIA
    2870 SORIANO, RIVVA ISABEL RABINO
    2871 SOSA, PAULA KEIYE DAMASCO
    2872 SOSA, VICEROY PELEO
    2873 SOTTO, CARLO DIAZ
    2874 SOTTO, EDSEL IAN AGUILAR
    2875 SOTTO, RAMIL JR LAPITAN
    2876 STO DOMINGO, IVAN RIKOV FLORES
    2877 STO TOMAS, MARC EVAN ESCASINAS
    2878 SUAREZ, RUE PHILIP GAY CUATCHIN
    2879 SUERTO, MARICHU OLITA
    2880 SUGANOB, KATRINA LANAZA
    2881 SULIT, RIGEL KENT BICOS
    2882 SULTAN, MOJAHID GURO
    2883 SUMAGPANG, GERWIN ANGELO PORTUGAL
    2884 SUMAGUE, CLARISSA YVONNE VALENCIA
    2885 SUMALA, JARED LEIGHTTON INGLES
    2886 SUMALINOG, BRANDO JR LAGUMBAY
    2887 SUMANG, JUSTINE JOHN MACARILAY
    2888 SUMANGIL, RAMIL VICTOR CELLES
    2889 SUMAYLO, GERO GEGUINTO
    2890 SUMISIM, NAPOLEON II BAJO
    2891 SUMPAY, JAY SANCHEZ
    2892 SUNDIAM, EDUARDO JR REYES
    2893 SURALTA, DARLENE LAGURA
    2894 SUSA, JOHN CLEMEN MARIN
    2895 SUYAT, JUSTIN ANGELO MACATLANG
    2896 SY, MARK ANDREW TABANGAN
    2897 TABAÑAG, DIETHER LEGARA
    2898 TABING, MARVIN JOHN ZAMORA
    2899 TABLATIN, EDZEL ROSS OAMAN
    2900 TABLEZO, RENANTE SANTA ANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 60 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2901 TABLIGAN, JOHN JAY ROJO
    2902 TABORA, MARY GRACE COMIA
    2903 TABOSO, AARON YULE PAGUINTO
    2904 TABUJARA, PJAY SANTOS
    2905 TABULAO, AARON GROSPE
    2906 TACADENA, DEAN PATRICK GAUIRAN
    2907 TACNENG, WILSON PASCUA
    2908 TADIOS, JAPHETH MADRIAGA
    2909 TADIQUE, JAYVEE LOPEZ
    2910 TAGALA, EVERLASTING OBOG
    2911 TAGAM, CARLISLE JOY TAPIADOR
    2912 TAGASA, DARREN JAN TADEO
    2913 TAGAYLO, JEFFERSON MACALAGUING
    2914 TAGO, AMRON BATUBARANI
    2915 TAHEL, MITZCHEL JOHN HINAY
    2916 TAILAN, MARK ANTHONY GAMIT
    2917 TAJAN, HAZEL SUNIO
    2918 TAJAN, KRISTINE FAITH SUEDE
    2919 TAJANLANGIT, TIMOTHY JAMES CONFESOR
    2920 TALADTAD, NICKY JAMES DALISAY
    2921 TALAVERA, JONG PETER JAVIER
    2922 TALDE, JOSEMARIA KARLO LABRADOR
    2923 TALDE, JOSEMARIA PAOLO LABRADOR
    2924 TALENS, JOSE MARCO MADRID
    2925 TALEON, ROMEO JOSEPH ARROZ
    2926 TAMAYO, ERIK FAIZAL LAXA
    2927 TAMBAN, EVAN ABRAHAM TABIA
    2928 TAMBOLERO, PATRICK JUSTINE MAPRANGALA
    2929 TAMPON, MOHAN DREY GANTUANGCO
    2930 TAMPUS, ADRIAN JOSEPH PONCE
    2931 TAN, CARLO DOMINIC BINUYA
    2932 TAN, DANNICA RAMOS
    2933 TAN, HANNIVAL DAMPIL
    2934 TAN, JON MARCO ALVAREZ
    2935 TAN, SUSHAINE MARI LAYLO
    2936 TAN, YANICK CABURAL
    2937 TANA, MARC JULLIAN CALOLOT
    2938 TANDIONG, JUNIOR ALAWI
    2939 TANGAN, RONEL MANACPO
    2940 TANGLAO, MIGUEL JOSE NAGUIT
    2941 TANILON, IANWILL LAGARE
    2942 TANO, SHERWIN PULIDO
    2943 TANORA, CHRISTINE JOY REMOLAZO
    2944 TAPAYAN, JOHN FRANCIS DOMINGO
    2945 TAPIA, MERRY JOY CABRAL
    2946 TAPO, JANROUEL ACIDO
    2947 TARAY, J KARIUS ZUASOLA
    2948 TARDO, GENESIS ADVINCULA
    2949 TARREGA, JINKY DE TORRES
    2950 TARUC, CARL JOSHUA MALLARI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 61 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2951 TATCHO, ZELANNE AQUINO
    2952 TATING, NEIL ANGELO GEPITULAN
    2953 TAUNAN, CHRISTIAN JAMES GERARDO
    2954 TAVERA, JOSE IAN GODFREY ESCOBAR
    2955 TAYAG, ADRIAN GAILLE VILLENA
    2956 TAYAG, DANIEL BANCUD
    2957 TAYO, MARK JOSEPH DELA CRUZ
    2958 TAYRUS, JEFF JERETTE RAGAY
    2959 TAÑEDO, HAZELEN MARI SOLOMON
    2960 TECSON, JOHANNES KURT BRILLANTES
    2961 TECSON, JOHN PAUL MABINGNAY
    2962 TENERO, JOSEPH
    2963 TENORIO, PATRICK KEVIN CALICA
    2964 TERMULO, AARON JACK CAVAN
    2965 TERNAL, AJ JABAJAB
    2966 TIGLAO, MOSES JAYKO TUAZON
    2967 TINAMISAN, MARY-ANN RAMOS
    2968 TIPON, CHRISTIAN PAUL DOMANTAY
    2969 TIU, JOSEPH RYAN JUNSAY
    2970 TIYANG, JACKY JR ALLAGA
    2971 TIZON, JIMMY AGUSTINES
    2972 TIÑGAL, ANGELITO BRABAT
    2973 TOBIAS, JUNIE ELCA
    2974 TOBONGBANUA, JANNEL MIÑON
    2975 TOLEDO, JOHN RYAN ASAYAS
    2976 TOLENTINO, EVANDER MARQUEZ
    2977 TOLENTINO, JOSE NINO LAUDATO
    2978 TOLENTINO, MARK LENSON SANTIAGO
    2979 TOLENTINO, OLSEN SUGAROL
    2980 TOLENTINO, RONELIZA MENDOZA
    2981 TOLIBAS, CHRISTOPHER YAMBA
    2982 TOLO, NICOLLETE JAI EBORA
    2983 TOLOSA, MARIONELLE CHRISTIENE DE PADUA
    2984 TOMAS, JONAS AMIEL TAYO
    2985 TOMPONG, MICHELLE MIER
    2986 TONGCO, RAYMOND ANGELO TUAZON
    2987 TONGOL, RALPH CARLO MIRANDA
    2988 TONOGBANUA, JOSH MEJORADA
    2989 TORINO, JORALD ENCABO
    2990 TORIO, PATRICK NATHANAEL ARCIGAL
    2991 TORREMOCHA, JOHN LLOYD DEGAMO
    2992 TORRES, AARON PEREZ
    2993 TORRES, ALFREDO JR DE VILLA
    2994 TORRES, EPHRAIM LEIANNE ESTILLER
    2995 TORRES, NICO FRANZ GARCIA
    2996 TORRES, RODOLFO REY MONTEVERDE
    2997 TORTOGO, EJAY FRANCISCO
    2998 TRADIO, RODEL CENTINO
    2999 TRESENIO, CARL LOUIS VILLAS
    3000 TRIA, ALYSSA CONSUNJI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 62 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3001 TRIA, RAYMART GAROPEL
    3002 TRIA, ZIGMUND IAN ARGAMUSA
    3003 TRINIDAD, RANIEL RAMOS
    3004 TRIUMFO, JOHN KERVIN OLIVEROS
    3005 TROFEO, MICHAEL JOSEPH GABILA
    3006 TRUFIL, KIM EDILBERT JACOB
    3007 TUAN, GARBAR FACTURAN
    3008 TUANTE, EFRIEL ROSS MARMOLEJO
    3009 TUBIG, JOHN KENNETH CUNANAN
    3010 TUBIN, CHRISTIAN JAY ALECHA
    3011 TUBIO, MATTHEW QUIPA SARTORIO
    3012 TUBLE, IAN STEPHEN DEMAISIP
    3013 TUCAYAO, SAM BAÑARIA
    3014 TUGAOEN, ANDREAUS PAOLO SALES
    3015 TUL-O, ANTHONY GUELBAY
    3016 TULMO, LEVI CAGAS
    3017 TUMACA, JOHN KENNETH SONON
    3018 TUMAMBING, JOHN MARI CABRERA
    3019 TUMANG, DARWIN BRIONES
    3020 TUMAOB, MA. TERESA ESPINA
    3021 TUNDAG, MARK ANTHONY DESPABELADERAS
    3022 TUNGOL, SHARA ALLYSON FAYE DIMAYUGA
    3023 TUPA, FROINIEL MORTALLA
    3024 TUTO, IRA GABRIEL PANTONIAL
    3025 TUVILLA, DANIEL BOY VILLONES
    3026 TUYOR, MIKEE PACAÑA
    3027 UAYAN, CHRISTIAN JAY ALMINE
    3028 UAYAN, JESSIER DANN CAPADA
    3029 ULIP, JUDELL SANTOS
    3030 UMAGAT, ANTHONY MANIAGO
    3031 UMALI, MARCHEFREN ABANILLA
    3032 UMALI, NICA HERNANDEZ
    3033 UMALI, TRICIA PALEAN
    3034 UMBINA, EARL ALEX JANIER
    3035 UNAS, GERSON JACOB TUAZON
    3036 UNISA, FERMIN II GAJO
    3037 UNO, MAIREEN GRIENGO
    3038 URBODA, DANMELL ALVAREZ
    3039 URGELLES, CHRISTIAN JOHN MEDES
    3040 URIARTE, CHRISTOPHER ROD INTANO
    3041 URSABIA, DAVE LESTER CATAYAS
    3042 URSABIA, ROLANDO JR ALBATERA
    3043 UY, ANTONIO GABRIELLE MENPIN
    3044 UY, MARK ANGELO ALASIO
    3045 UY, RENZ DIZON
    3046 VALDEZ, AERON SABADO
    3047 VALDEZ, DAVE EMMANUEL DE CASTRO
    3048 VALDEZ, ERIC JASPER GUINSAN
    3049 VALDEZ, FER ALDWIN ESPIRITU
    3050 VALDEZ, JOHN FONTANILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 63 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3051 VALDEZ, RICHARD JOSHUA GUPIO
    3052 VALENCIA, RIAH JEAN PAULAN
    3053 VALENTIN, GERALDO JR ALA
    3054 VALENTOS, DAVE LAWRENCE JUANILLO
    3055 VALENZUELA, LOWRENCE DAVE ALSAGON
    3056 VALENZUELA, NHIEL JOSEPH DOCTOR
    3057 VALIENTE, JURGEN GEOFFREY LUCAS
    3058 VALINO, AARON JACOB VALINO
    3059 VALIÑA, FRANK ANDREI GUALBERTO
    3060 VALLEJOS, JOVEN DULAY
    3061 VARGAS, KENNETH GLENN MURILLO
    3062 VARGAS, MARC BRYAN CAHAMBING
    3063 VASAYA, RAFFY RAFAEL ILLIOT
    3064 VEGA, ANDREAN ESPELETA
    3065 VELARDE, EXEQUIL VILLAROSA
    3066 VELARDO, MILDRED CORREA
    3067 VELASCO, BRYAN JAMES ECHALAR
    3068 VELASCO, KEVIN JOHN LORENZO
    3069 VELASQUEZ, RALPH AARON FLORES
    3070 VELASQUEZ, SEAN TRISTIAN GAERLAN
    3071 VELMONTE, LORENZ DENIEL LIM
    3072 VERDEY, GABRIEL NIMREF LARINO
    3073 VERDIDA, NIÑA FAITH COMINGUEZ
    3074 VERE, LENNON JOHN ALMOQUERA
    3075 VERGARA, CARMELLE ANNE MARIE ADLAO
    3076 VERGARA, DAVID JERUS MOLINAS
    3077 VERGARA, JEREMY JAY PAGAY
    3078 VERMUG, FLORIAN MAE BELARDO
    3079 VERZO, ALDRIN BUERANO
    3080 VEYRA, JEFFREY LEGION
    3081 VIADO, KIM AVHRYL MARIANO
    3082 VIAÑO, RICHMOND LANDICHO
    3083 VIBAL, JOHN LEVI LEBANAN
    3084 VICENTE, JOHN BRUCE BELTRAN
    3085 VICUÑA, MARTIN BLUE WALO
    3086 VIDAL, HANSEL JOHN APOLINARIO
    3087 VIERNES, ERNY BANTIC
    3088 VILLACUATRO, ROLDAN GREGORIO
    3089 VILLAFLOR, JAN EARL DAYUPAY
    3090 VILLAFLORES, ADELYN ENRIQUEZ
    3091 VILLAFLORES, JAYPEE LOVERIA
    3092 VILLAGONZALO, JOE VLADIMIR COLON
    3093 VILLAHERMOSA, NOEH LABADIA
    3094 VILLALON, KIERRON YBARRITA
    3095 VILLALONGA, KRISTOFER NATHAN BARAQUIO
    3096 VILLALUNA, MARVIN SORIENTE
    3097 VILLAMAYOR, MELODY REYES
    3098 VILLAME, ANNA DICDICAN
    3099 VILLAMIL, ALYSSA KATE LABASAN
    3100 VILLAMOR, RODNEY DILAYON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 64 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3101 VILLANOZA, CLARISSE JANE MANTARING
    3102 VILLANUEVA, BRIDGET HANNA CONTRERAS
    3103 VILLANUEVA, FRANS MICHAEL SERENAS
    3104 VILLANUEVA, JADE KARLO PELAEZ
    3105 VILLANUEVA, JEROME RIVERA
    3106 VILLANUEVA, KENNETH HIJE
    3107 VILLANUEVA, LYNDON CABANDING
    3108 VILLANUEVA, RENNOIRE VILLAVER
    3109 VILLANUEVA, RICHMOND ANCHORES
    3110 VILLANUEVA, RONNIEL CENT ARONG
    3111 VILLAPANDO, ANTONIO EMMANUEL ESPIRITU
    3112 VILLAPANDO, JOHN PAUL LATAG
    3113 VILLAPAZ, MONICA JANE CHAVO
    3114 VILLAR, ROGHIN MARC KRISTIAN LACA
    3115 VILLAR, VALERIANO JR. DIOSAY
    3116 VILLARANTE, HAROLD RUZZELL CADEMIA
    3117 VILLAREAL, JAMES BRYLE GONZAGA
    3118 VILLAREAL, JASPER MONTAÑEZ
    3119 VILLARINO, CRECIA LOU VILLA
    3120 VILLAROSA, JASON DEQUIN
    3121 VILLAROSA, MURVIN LEX QUI BELARMINO
    3122 VILLAROSA, PEJJIE AZUELO
    3123 VILLASAN, RENOEL SANO
    3124 VILLASIN, JONATHAN JR SANTOS
    3125 VILLASIS, CHLOE ADRIANNE MARINO
    3126 VILLASOL, ROBERT PETER SALDE
    3127 VILLAVERDE, MARLYNE GALLENO
    3128 VILLAVERDE, OSCAR SHEEN II MIRASOL
    3129 VILLAVICENCIO, NADDIELYN SOLETA
    3130 VILLEGAS, LUIZ ANGELO LUDEÑA
    3131 VILLUDO, MARLON SOLSONA
    3132 VILORIA, JOEMAR MACARAEG
    3133 VINGNO, ZEDEKY MOSSILET
    3134 VIRAY, MARK HENRY AÑONUEVO
    3135 VIRAY, TRISTAMIELLE
    3136 VIRREY, RONNIE JUYAG
    3137 VIRTUDAZO, BERNELJIM CARL VILLEGAS
    3138 VIRTUDAZO, EMMANUEL ELMER MECANAN
    3139 VITAL, SHAN RANZEL DE GUZMAN
    3140 VITERBO, JAMES RUSSEL MENDOZA
    3141 VITOR, AARON JOHN GUBOT
    3142 VITOR, JENLO ESTILLORE
    3143 VIZCARRA, DONATO III YDIA
    3144 VIZMANOS, ALLEN EUGENE DELA PEÑA
    3145 VIÑAS, JAY MARK SANTIAGO
    3146 VIÑAS, MARGARETTE JASMINE CABALLERO
    3147 WAIS, BENSOR PATICAOEN
    3148 WAMINAL, JERALD JOHN ARAÑO
    3149 WASIN, LEANDERICK DIONE URBAN
    3150 WASKIN, JOMARIE COSTILLAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 65 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3151 WILLIAMS, KURT CHUA
    3152 WISCO, GIAN CARLO AMBALAN
    3153 WONG, CURT LANCE KENDRICK CARANTO
    3154 YAMAGAMI, KEN JESSON
    3155 YAMARO, ZALDY JR CAGUBCOB
    3156 YAMBAO, FIDEL III LULU
    3157 YAMSON, AEA GEORGETTE COMILANG
    3158 YANGA, STEPHANO IAN ALGARNE
    3159 YANGO, HEINZ GORDON CASIONAN
    3160 YANGYANG, ALBERT GEORPE
    3161 YANSON, NESTY CLIFF SAMAR
    3162 YAP, ADRIAN JOSEPH VELUZ
    3163 YAP, DELMAR DUMDUM
    3164 YAP, JAN JERIC SARENAS
    3165 YAÑEZ, XANDGIEL MARK TULOY
    3166 YGAY, ANGEL ROSE EREDIANO
    3167 YLAGAN, ARVIN LOZANO
    3168 YU, KRIAN ANTON KRYLLE CO
    3169 YU, NATHANIEL SUAREZ
    3170 YUSOPH, FARHAN BANSARA
    3171 YUTIGA, JOHN JERICK MANONGSONG
    3172 YUTUC, CHARLIE REYES
    3173 ZABLAN, MARLON SANTIAGO
    3174 ZAMBRANO, JOHN PHILLIP LIBUT
    3175 ZAMORA, PAULO FERNANDEZ
    3176 ZAMUDIO, KARL ANDREI ARANDIA
    3177 ZAMUDIO, RAMIL ENDIAS
    3178 ZARA, MARC ALLYSON SADDI
    3179 ZARSUELO, ANGELO PAULO CABILI
    3180 ZAYAS, CHRIZAL JAMES CAGAS
    3181 ZAYAS, JUSTIN CLEIN BEDRO
    3182 ZAÑO, RIEN PAUL DANAK
    3183 ZORILLA, ALVIN UMALOS
    3184 ZUBELDIA, GABRIEL JULIUS CAPUZ
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------



    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CERTIFIED PLANT MECHANIC LICENSURE EXAMINATION

    Held on August 13 & 14, 2022
    Released on August 22, 2022

    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABALOS, SHERVIN RYAN SY
    2 ABIGON, RANDY PALE
    3 ABRAHAM, VOLTAIRE DE SILVA
    4 ADAGIO, MARK RANIEL REYROSO
    5 AGUILAR, JERMIL SENSORO
    6 AL-AG, JOHN BERNARD GOZON
    7 ALDAVE, MARK ADRIEL CIELO
    8 ALDOVINO, JOHN KEVIN VIRAY
    9 ALFONSO, SAMUEL MATTHEW SAMSON
    10 AMATA, ANGELITO CIRUELOS
    11 ARCOAL, RONIE AVELINO
    12 ARIAS, ALJE FERRER
    13 ARPON, ADONIS CABINGAS
    14 BALBERO, ROQUE LAGERA
    15 BALBIDO, DENNIS RELENTE
    16 BALLON, JOMAR BINATA
    17 BALONES, VICENTE JR CASIPLE
    18 BASAS, VINCE PATRICK DAVID
    19 BATISLAON, KENIA MAE RAMOS
    20 BAUTISTA, ARNEL OBLIGACION
    21 BELDAD, RONA MAE TIPON
    22 BOBADILLA, ROMEO JR ABARICIA
    23 BUSACO, ROMEO BANSALAO
    24 CABALLERO, MARK JOSEPH BOLO
    25 CABAÑERO, MAC JHUN OLIVEROS
    26 CABUNYAG, PAUL BRIAN ANTIVO
    27 CAJUSAY, JOHN GLEEN MONTICELLO
    28 CAPITO, JOMAR DOROTEO
    29 CARIAGA, LAE VAN RYAN HERRADURA
    30 CAYABYAB, SHIELD RAGUTANA
    31 CAÑUTAL, WILKENCE NOJARA
    32 CERVANTES, NIGEL REJUSO
    33 COLCOL, JOSHUA MONTES
    34 CRUZ, EULE KHRISTIAN AÑONUEVO
    35 DALAGAN, MARVIN BRANZUELA
    36 DAPRINAL, HONEY BJ MENDOZA
    37 DE GUZMAN, JEFFREY TANDING
    38 DE LOS REYES, KENNETH JOHN COBARIA
    39 DE MESA, ALETHA MARIE LOQUENERIO
    40 DELGADO, JOHN REY CRUZATA
    41 DIGNO, JOSEPH SANTA MARIA
    42 DIONISIO, CHARLIE QUIDET
    43 DULA, JUDE THADDEUS SEMILLA
    44 ENRIQUEZ, JOHN RYAN AQUINO
    45 ESCUBIDO, RODMAN CASTRO
    46 ESPELLARGA, JOHN PAUL QUILO
    47 ESPINA, DANIEL JOSEPH ALABADO
    48 ESPIRITU, MICOH LABAYO
    49 ESPIRITU, NELSON DE LEON
    50 FERNANDEZ, BERNARD ANTHONY ARROYO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CERTIFIED PLANT MECHANIC LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 67 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 FERNANDEZ, MARVIN KOBE CRISOLOGO
    52 FRANCISCO, JOHN DERICK COLLO
    53 GALCERAN, ABEJAY BULAO
    54 GALENZOGA, JANUS JAMES LOUIE DADANG
    55 GARCIA, ROGEMI MENDOZA
    56 GAYRAMARA, PHILLIP ANDREW GALVAN
    57 GAYRAMON, ARMAND MAAMO
    58 GENETA, RICO JR ANGEL
    59 GONZALES, GERALDINE OBIS
    60 GRANETA, PAULO FRANCISCO
    61 ICASIANO, JOHANNA YSABELLE TARAYA
    62 IMPERIO, RYAN HENRY SAULOG
    63 INOCENTE, JEROME SISNEROS
    64 JALA, RENZ JEROME LAGARTO
    65 JUNDAM, FATIMA ASHLEY OBLINA
    66 LAGROSAS, CHRISTIAN PABULAYAN
    67 LAJO, JOHN ADRIAN PEREZ
    68 LALOG, ROUSELL LATAYAN
    69 LANTIN, JOSEPH LAWRENCE LINATOC
    70 LATOSA, AUGUSTUS CHICO
    71 LEMOS, R-JHUN GOMEZ
    72 LETI, CHRISTIAN ROMAR LACASANDILE
    73 LLUSALA, EDRIENGH JOHN CASTILLO
    74 LOPEZ, VINCE JERONN GOROSPE
    75 LUMAPAG, JOHN CHRISTOPHER ROBLES
    76 LUMBO, MARECHO DE LEON
    77 LUNA, VLADIMIR MAGNAYE
    78 MACEDA, BRIAN CERDAN
    79 MAGALLANO, DAVINCI GARCIA
    80 MAGNO, KIRK ALEXES DUMAQUE
    81 MAGSALIN, RAYMOND ALZATE
    82 MARQUEZ, DENIELL JOYCE MISTAL
    83 MARTINEZ, ACE ANDREI
    84 MASTULA, ABDUL JOHN JR NAIM
    85 MATIC, ZOREN PAUL FAJARDO
    86 MAYO, KING DOMINIC ERASMO
    87 MIRA, JOSEPH CUSTODIO
    88 MIRAFLORES, KIM MICHAEL ANGELO REYNES
    89 MORATA, QUIRINO PEREQUITE
    90 MOSEÑOS, KYLE CLOUIE SESCON
    91 MULLANEDA, JERPHOENIX PAYAC
    92 MURILLO, GRACE MELANIE MATE
    93 MUÑOZ, PATRICK HUFANCIA
    94 NANGKIL, MARK KENNETH QUINTO
    95 NORCIO, JOSEPH EJERCITO OSILA
    96 NUQUI, LANCE TARTAGNAN GALICIA
    97 OCABA, ALBERTO JR LABORDE
    98 OCASION, LEONARDO GAMIL
    99 OLIVA, JIM FRANCIS RESPETO
    100 ORAIS, CASTER TROY ESPINOSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CERTIFIED PLANT MECHANIC LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on AUGUST 13 & 14, 2022 Page: 68 of 68
    Released on AUGUST 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 PADAYHAG, RHODERICK ANDOT
    102 PANOPIO, MARK PAUL PRIMAVERA
    103 PARAZO, JERRALD NORA
    104 PATES, MARK RAMASASA
    105 PAUAL, JOHN EDWARD LIQUIGAN
    106 PAULITO, BJ ZARAH RODOROSIO
    107 PLATA, IVAN RENZI BANCOLITA
    108 POBLETE, AARON NATHANAEL GUNDRAN
    109 POTES, MARY ROSE VANESSA FABIC
    110 PULIDO, ANA JONE CRISOLO
    111 PUNZAL, MARIA FRANCESCA NICOLE BALDERAMA
    112 QUIZON, JOED ALLYSON REGADO
    113 REVILLA, DINABEL CAMPOMAYOR
    114 REYES, JOHN CARLO DINO
    115 RODRIGUEZ, NESTLE DE OCAMPO
    116 SAAVEDRA, MICHAEL OBLIGADO
    117 SABADDIN, AL-KAIZEM MANUEL
    118 SABANDAL, AG GARCIA
    119 SABUNOD, ALJUN DAEL
    120 SAGARAL, MARK JAMES ABILA
    121 SAMARITA, JOBAN LINATO
    122 SANGALANG, JOHN PATRICK DE MATA
    123 SANTOS, ROB DARREL BERDUGO
    124 SANTOS, ROMEL MAGURA
    125 SARONG, JOSHUA PADERANGA
    126 SARRAGA, RONALDO
    127 SILVERIO, ARSILIO LUDOVICE
    128 STO DOMINGO, ERICKA GUMAPAC
    129 SUAREZ, ARLENE GARCIA
    130 TINSAY, MIGUEL ANDREW MALASARTE
    131 TORLAO, KEANU ROBIN TAGAM
    132 TURARAY, FRANCISCO JR TAGUINOD
    133 USMAN, NORMAN SOMERA
    134 VALDEZ, LOUIS MARTIN CAMUS
    135 VILLAMAYOR, KENT YVES MANDRIQUE
    136 VILLANUEVA, NICKCOLL CAPIRAL
    137 VILLAR, RAVEN DELA FUENTE
    138 VINCULADO, JEROME PABLEO
    139 VIRTUCIO, GEO MAVERICK CORIAS
    140 ZULUETA, RENZO ROBLES
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------



    REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

    On October 21–31 and November 2–4, 2022, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to https://online.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration.

    Those who will register are required to bring the following:
    • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
    • notice of admission (for identification only)
    • 2 pieces passport sized pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag)
    • 2 sets of documentary stamps
    • 1 piece short brown envelope

    Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examinations WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

    VERIFICATION OF RATINGS

    Mechanical Engineering board exam verification of ratings (passers, non-passers and removal) can be done online. Visit PRC's "Verification of Rating" service and provide the required information to verify your identity. Note that this can be available in few days after the exam.

    EXAMINATION COVERAGE

    Examinations for ME board exam covered the following major subjects: industrial and power plant engineering (Day 1); mathematics, engineering economics and basic engineering services, machine design, materials and shop practice (Day 2).

    Meanwhile, CPM exams covered the following: elements of power plant machinery, shop machinery practice (Day 1) and elements of industrial plant machinery (Day 2).

    RELEASE OF RESULTS

    According to PRC Resolution No. 1439 s. 2021, the target release of Mechanical Engineer board exam results is on Monday, August 22 or in six (6) working days after the exam.

    However, results may be released ahead of the target or in later date without prior notice. We advise takers to monitor announcement of results starting Wednesday, August 17.

    PREVIOUS EXAMINATIONS

    In the February 2022 Mechanical Engineer (ME) board exam, PRC released results in five (5) working days. A total of 2,121 out of 3,780 passed the tests. The agency also named 52 out of 95 who hurdled the CPM exams.

    In the August 2021 ME board exam, results were released in six (6) working days. A total of 247 out of 621 passed the exams. Meanwhile, 18 out of 29 hurdled the CPM exams.

    In the last ME board exam before the pandemic (February 2020), PRC announced results in two (2) working days. A total of 1,334 out of 3,469 passed the ME and 48 out of 80 passed the CPM board exams.

    In the August 2019 exams, results were released in four (4) working days. PRC named 3,928 out of 5,563 who passed ME and 59 out of 137 who successfully hurdled the CPM licensure exams.

    Here's the statistics of Mechanical Engineer ME board exam in the past 13 exams:

    Exam Date Total Examinees Total Passers Passing Rate Days before results release
    February 2022 3,780 2,121 56.11% 5
    August 2021 627 247 39.39% 6
    February 2020 3,469 1,334 38.45% 2
    August 2019 5,563 3,928 70.61% 4
    February 2019 3,046 1,538 50.49% 3
    August 2018 5,084 3,092 60.82% 4
    February 2018 1,983 933 47.05% 3
    September 2017 5,098 3,517 68.99% 3
    March 2017 1,904 1,083 56.88% 3
    September 2016 4,470 3,110 69.57% 3
    March 2016 1,645 910 55.32% 3
    September 2015 3,866 2,136 55.25% 7
    March 2015 1,247 739 59.26% 3

    UPDATES

    FULL RESULTS: August 2022 Mechanical Engineer ME, CPM board exam list of passers

    The Summit Express will update this page immediately for the list of passers, topnotchers and performance of schools once results are out online. You may also visit the official website of PRC (prc.gov.ph) for more information.

    — The Summit Express
    Other Stories



    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad