TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    FULL RESULTS: June 2022 Architect board exam ALE list of passers, top 10

    MANILA, Philippines – The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announced on Wednesday, June 22, that 3,037 out of 4,766 (63.72%) passed the June 2022 Architect board exam or Architect Licensure Examination (ALE) given by the Board of Architecture headed by its Chairman, Arch. Robert S. Sac with two other members, Arch. Robert M. Mirafuente and Arch. Corazon V. Fabia-Tandoc.

    FULL RESULTS: June 2022 Architect board exam ALE list of passers, top 10

    The examination was held in Manila, Baguio, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legazpi, Lucena, Pampanga, Tacloban, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga this June 17 and 19, 2022. The result of examination with respect to one (1) examinee was withheld as per Board Resolution No. 09 dated June 22, 2022.

    The results were released in three (3) working days after the last day of examination.

    Marianne Kaye Ledesma Ofianga from Iloilo Science and Technology University aced the board with 82.40%. Gian Vincenz Faustin Fuentes dela Cruz from University of Santo Tomas (UST) ranked second with 81.90%.

    TOP 10 PASSERS: June 2022 Architect Licensure Examination (ALE)



    University of the Philippines (UP)-Diliman was hailed top performing school with 97.01% or 65 out of 67 passed. UST followed with 88.24% or 255 out of 289 passed.



    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION

    Held on JUNE 17 and 19, 2022
    Released on June 22, 2022

    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABAD, AROL GEM CRUZ
    2 ABAD, FELYMAR PASCUAL
    3 ABAD, MA. KIMBERLY TALAUE
    4 ABAD SANTOS, DANIEL LUIS TORRES
    5 ABADICIO, MARIE ANTOINETTE MANIGAN
    6 ABALOS, DORRIES BLANCA SAMPANG
    7 ABALOS, MARIELL ERIKA GO
    8 ABANDO, KIM CRUZ
    9 ABAS, DONNA FAYE SELDA
    10 ABAT, JOHN CARLO ZAFRA
    11 ABAYA, ALDWIN CLARK GALINATO
    12 ABDULKARIM, JABEER ACMAD
    13 ABDULRAKIM, SHERRYANN EBRAHIM
    14 ABDULWAHID, RAYYAN YAHIYA
    15 ABECIA, RACHEL ANGELA ESCARIO
    16 ABEJAR, SHEENA SACABON
    17 ABELLA, KRISTOFFER MIGUEL REGPALA
    18 ABELLA, MA. YSABELLE CHUA
    19 ABELLA, NATASSHA MALINAO
    20 ABELLA, TARA PHYLISIA LEI LAGON
    21 ABIABI, KAREEN JANE DELIGERO
    22 ABIAS, SHERRY ANN VELARDE
    23 ABILLADA, JEROME DIZON
    24 ABITRIA, MARLENE RHEAMAE AYENTO
    25 ABRENIO, MARK BENLEY VILLAMOR
    26 ABUEG, PRESCILLA BAUTISTA
    27 ABUEL, ALYSSA MARIE TABULA
    28 ABUGAN, ROZANNE CORNITO
    29 ABULENCIA, APPLE MAGSANO
    30 ABUNDO, DANFRED RAY ARCE
    31 ABUNIN, SOREN GALVAN
    32 ACASO, RIAH GITIGAN
    33 ACBAR, HABIBA IRFANIYAH DALIDIG
    34 ACEBEDO, FLAVY ACE BUNGCAYAO
    35 ACEBUCHE, EDGAR BORJA
    36 ACEVEDO, BEA MARIE BUENSUCESO
    37 ACHAWON, REDEN AGNAPAN
    38 ACHAZO, FRANCIS HARVEY EBAYA
    39 ACILO, CHRISTIAN CARLO NARAG
    40 ACLAN, MON GERALD OPULENCIA
    41 ACOBA, RHODMAR PACQUING
    42 ACOSTA, REGINE DANG-ALAN
    43 ACUESTA, PATRISHA ALCANTARA
    44 ACUIN, DONITA GINIA ATIENZA
    45 ADAME, JIBB DIMASACA
    46 ADOL, LOURDES ANGELIKA ONG
    47 ADRALES, NEIL ASHLEY BILBAO
    48 ADRI, DENVER PORRAS
    49 ADRIANO, CATHERINE MARLING
    50 ADRIANO, PRINCESS GAYON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 3 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 AFABLE, CLARK VINCE CAEZAR JOSE
    52 AFRICA, JOHN NEIL FILBERT SAGUN
    53 AGACOSTA, AIKA NUQUI
    54 AGAPITO, ELLA ROSE BORRES
    55 AGBAY, JEREMY LEE FONTAMILLAS
    56 AGGABAO, THOMAS JR MEMAN
    57 AGLORO, ELDRIDGE ALAMON
    58 AGPAOA, KENNETH RUSSELL DE VEYRA
    59 AGRAVIADOR, CLARICE AMORES
    60 AGRON, MA. CAMILLE CZARINA DELA SERNA
    61 AGUILAR, AARON JAE MENDOZA
    62 AGUILAR, JEAN DE DIOS
    63 AGUILAR, MARLO VERGARA
    64 AGUILAR, ROLITO JR APOLONIO
    65 AGUILUCHO, NIKON SAMPAGA
    66 AGUIRRE, ANGELO GABRIEL PERFECTO
    67 AGURA, ANDY JOSH GALANG
    68 AGUSTIN, KELLY MARTY CAUBE
    69 AJON, AFRONIO JR BANGUIS
    70 ALA-AN, YUCHABELLE REYES
    71 ALABATA, HUMANE MANELO BORCELIS
    72 ALABATA, MARK EDISON HERNANDEZ
    73 ALAGOS, VANN JOE LARENCE GARCIA
    74 ALAMEDA, OLGA SERRANO
    75 ALBA, ANGELIKA LOUISE ALONZO
    76 ALBA, INNAH BEATRICE SALVOSA
    77 ALBANO, JANINE TOLENTINO
    78 ALBARRACIN, JOHNNY JADE LLANOS
    79 ALBERT, MICHAEL PADUA
    80 ALBERTO, ANNE CAMILLE MANCILLA
    81 ALBO, FRETZI TABACOLDE
    82 ALCANSARIN, CHUMMER VENTOLERO
    83 ALCANTARA, ADRIANNE IZA ROLDAN
    84 ALCANTARA, GILBERT BALLESTA
    85 ALCANTARA, JEROSE APPLE DE VERA
    86 ALCANTARA, KEVIN PAOLO VILORIA
    87 ALCARAZ, FRANCIS JAMES CONRADO
    88 ALCAYDE, JASHTINE LANCE CAMACHO
    89 ALCAZAR, KENN PAOLO JUGUILON
    90 ALCERA, SHAIRA NICOLE GUERIBA
    91 ALCOREZA, ADELAINE ESPIRITU
    92 ALCOSEBA, RAUL JR VINSON
    93 ALDOVINO, REI VIVIENE ESPIRITU
    94 ALEGA, XAVIER EFRAEM ALFORTE
    95 ALEGAR, JOSHUA RAE ACIERTO
    96 ALEGRE, MARK JUNREY GUIANAN
    97 ALFECHE, KRIZHA MARJONA VILLEGAS
    98 ALFILER, ROMMEL CASTILLO
    99 ALFONSO, BEA MARINELA TAPALES
    100 ALFONSO, NATHANNIEL BELLEZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 4 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ALICDAN, GENE AIRA BOCALIG
    102 ALIGWAY, JAYLORD GUIRIGAY
    103 ALIMAN, RAYMOND CRUZ
    104 ALIMBUYAO, KRISTINE MARIE REMIDELLE VALDEVIESO
    105 ALINA, JEM MAE ANGELA ELCANO
    106 ALINDAJAO, PATRICIA CAMILLE ENTAC
    107 ALINDAY, MARC ZYMORE DELOS REYES
    108 ALLANIGUE, MARIA ISABEL LINCALLO
    109 ALLAUIGAN, CHRISTIAN MABUTI
    110 ALLENA, ELYSSA JOY RICO
    111 ALMAREZ, CARL DRANREB BRIONES
    112 ALMERIA, AVA VIANCA CARPENA
    113 ALMIROL, EMIL NITURA
    114 ALMIÑE, MARA VANESA FRANCIS
    115 ALOG, LYKA MAY JALOS
    116 ALOLOD, ALVIN JOHN REYES
    117 ALON, TRIZ SUDLAY
    118 ALONZO, ARVIN GAMBOA
    119 ALOYA, JHON MARLDEN MANATO
    120 ALQUEZA, JOE NIEL SIBUGAL
    121 ALQUINTO, NIGEL JUDE LAMBAN
    122 ALTARAS, LEA MOREEN DE LEON
    123 ALTERADO, SENFORIANO IV BONTIA
    124 ALVAREZ, EZEQUIEL BAYAUA
    125 ALVAREZ, JAKE RESTY VALENCIA
    126 ALVAREZ, MARION GISELLE CATILO
    127 ALVAREZ, NICOLE LOMAHAN
    128 AMAGSILA, JUNNCES MALONZO
    129 AMATA, RONALYN SAGALES
    130 AMBOS, ALYSSA MARIE HALASAN
    131 AMBROCIO, LARA KAYE TORNE
    132 AMISTOSO, HILLARY ROSS QUEBEC
    133 AMON, NICOLE CORPUZ
    134 AMORES, PATHY ACOSTA
    135 AMPATUAN, SARIP SHANNEN ADIL
    136 AMUAN-AYSON, KESHIA MARIE GATMAITAN
    137 AMURAO, ALDRIN MALLARI
    138 ANADI, HUELSON BERNABE
    139 ANCHETA, JUSTINE RIVERA
    140 ANDAN, STEFANIE GONZALES
    141 ANDAYA, RHEANN ANGELICA ESCORIDO
    142 ANDION, GRETCHIE VACARO
    143 ANDRADA, PATRICIA MAE VILLANUEVA
    144 ANDREN, BILL JAMES SALANDANAN
    145 ANDREO, JOHN ARMAN BESA
    146 ANDRES, ABIGAILE NICOLE DORUPA
    147 ANDRES, ANGELA CELESTE LEGASPI
    148 ANG, ADRIAN SEDRICK LIM
    149 ANG, LANCE CHRISTIAN MENDOZA
    150 ANG, PAUL JOHN CARMEN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 5 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 ANGCAO, REGINE CABALLERO
    152 ANGELES, CHRISTINE AYSON
    153 ANGELES, CZARINAH MAE LAZATIN
    154 ANIAG, IAN JOSEPH SAN PEDRO
    155 ANICAS, BRIX PUTANG
    156 ANIÑON, EJ GERSAVA
    157 ANTAZO, PAULINE LAURON
    158 ANTE, NATHALIE FAYE ARJONA
    159 ANTIVO, JOSELINO JOVE
    160 ANTONIO, JAMES CESAR ALITAO
    161 ANTONIO, JEFSIE MANUEL
    162 ANTONIO, MARVIN SANTOS
    163 ANULACION, NAPOLEON JR CENDAÑA
    164 ANUNCIACION, ALLANA MAGTOTO
    165 APA, JOVANIE AUGUSTO
    166 APASAN, JAMES BALMORES
    167 APELO, JULIA CAMILLE GANA
    168 APIT, ALEXANDRIA TAC-AN
    169 APO, SABINO JR VISPO
    170 APUDA, FLORIANNE MARETT ROSEL
    171 APUYAN, JOHN MICHAEL LOGDAT
    172 AQUINO, JOSHUA LOUIS BERONIO
    173 AQUINO, KARMINA DEMEN
    174 AQUINO, LYCO ANGELO CAPINGIAN
    175 AQUINO, SILVANO VISPERAS
    176 ARAGON, JEZETTE LYKA SALCEDA
    177 ARAIZ, ROCHELLE MANALO
    178 ARANAS, VALEREE SHAYNE CLARETE
    179 ARANCILLO, URIEN FABRIGAS
    180 ARANDA, KIEL CAJAYON
    181 ARANDIA, ALYSSA MAE RODRIGUEZ
    182 ARANDUQUE, DENNIS EMPASIS
    183 ARANETA, EDRIC CYRIL MAGTAHAS
    184 ARANETA, MARIANA ALJA RUMBAUA
    185 ARATA, EMMANUEL MACAPAGAL
    186 ARAZA, ALYSSA KIM PARIAN
    187 ARAÑADOR, ED KEVEN URQUIOLA
    188 ARAÑO, RAMIEL JONEL ACOSTA
    189 ARBAN, MICHELLE ANN LAGAS
    190 ARCE, ARVIN DALIGDIG
    191 ARCENAS, MARIA KLARA SALVA
    192 ARCEO, SHEIZER JR MENDOZA
    193 ARCETA, AXLE YANAH RAMOS
    194 ARDINA, GRACE DELA CERNA
    195 AREVALO, DIANNE HEESOEN DE LEON
    196 AREVALO, SAMANTHA PHYLLIS CANSINO
    197 AREÑO, LOUIZE AYRAH TISMO
    198 ARGUELLES, WENCEL JOY GUINTO
    199 ARIETA, ALYANNA MARIE BALAY
    200 ARIOLA, JOE MAICAH ILAGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 6 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 ARJONA, GRACELLIE MAY BILAWAN
    202 ARQUIZA, LORA MONINA POTENCIANO
    203 ARRIOLA, ALEXA RAE SING
    204 ARRIOLA, ALVIN SINCHIOCO
    205 ARROGANTE, MARC ALAN ANGELO TORRES
    206 ARROYO, RINZO DIZON
    207 ARZADON, DAVID MCKENLEY ABELLERA
    208 ASA, TRISHA MAE ALMAZAR
    209 ASCRATE, ADRIANE JAY BALANSAG
    210 ASEO, ALEJANDRO JR MAQUILAN
    211 ASI, ADRIAN JAKE OMAN
    212 ASI, JOHNZENN JOSEPH RIVERA
    213 ASI, KRISTINE JADE DE TORRES
    214 ASIS, JANE ROSE SALES
    215 ASISTOL, CHRISTIAN OCASLA
    216 ASPERO, CHURLYN ABARICO
    217 ASTILLERO, JOHN VIC DE GUIA
    218 ASTOVEZA, RUSSEL JOARIZE RUIDERA
    219 ASTRERO, JORDAN TAMAYO
    220 ASUNCION, ODESA RUTH DAMASO
    221 AURE, MA LOURDES LALAGUNA
    222 AUSTRIA, GIOVANNI PAOLO CORACHEA
    223 AVECILLA, MICHAEL REY SAN BUENAVENTURA
    224 AVELLANEDA, JOHN EDRIN SORIANO
    225 AVENDAÑO, DAREN RICO BAUTISTA
    226 AVENIDO, JENNY-ANN
    227 AVILA, SHANNA AZEL DONCILLO
    228 AVILLA, JERALD DEANO CORRE
    229 AVILLA, MA CAMILLE CRUZADO
    230 AVISO, MARY CARMELENE LEONIDAS
    231 AXALAN, AGNES ANDREA ZABLAN
    232 AYA-AY, ABIGAIL YAP
    233 AYES, BRYANT JEFFERSON UY
    234 AYING, JOHN PHILIP AÑANA
    235 AYROSO, ARVIN JAY DE LEON
    236 AYSON, DAVID JOHN DORADO
    237 AYSON, RIO ANTONIO SAMIJON
    238 AYUNON, MELFORD LIPIT
    239 AZADA, MA. PATRICIA ANNE FRANCISCO
    240 AZARCON, JOFFERSON LAGUNILLA
    241 AZAÑA, FRANCES NICOLE ALVARADO
    242 AZUCENA, ANGELICA MARIE IGNALAGA
    243 AÑALUCAS, AURA DANIELLE MORATA
    244 BABASA, DAVE EMMANUEL HIPOLITO
    245 BABAYEN-ON, JEFFERSON ADALIN
    246 BABIDA, JOHN MICHAEL GALVEZ
    247 BACALSO, PRINCESS ENGBINO
    248 BACANI, AARON PAUL CALMA
    249 BACANI, GENEE LIZA TINIO
    250 BACCAY, JORGE MANUEL FAUSTINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 7 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 BACLIG, LEVI JOHN BALDUGO
    252 BACLOR, LAURICE DAPHNE REIG
    253 BACSAL, STEPHANIE MAY REY
    254 BACTUNG, AZRIELLE RITH BORROMEO
    255 BADA, JEROME GADEASA
    256 BADOLES, MICHAEL VINCENT TURAN
    257 BADULID, TROY GLENN CABLING
    258 BAEZA, RAYMOND JIMENEZ
    259 BAGARES, GODFRED PETERS RESELOSA
    260 BAGARES, MARIE JOY DARO
    261 BAGAT, JOAN BAYSIC
    262 BAGUHIN, KRIZZA MARIE PILARES
    263 BAGUIPO, CIARIE MAY MENTE
    264 BAGUNU, VIRGILIO JR VISTE
    265 BAHENA, JULIENNE KIM BUTACAN
    266 BAHIA, ANGELICA KHIN LAYGO
    267 BAHJIN, ALIMAR HAJIRI
    268 BALAGAT, JOANNE MAEBELLE CATABAY
    269 BALAGON, YVONNE JOYCE AGBO
    270 BALAGOT, MA. JOELINA AMOR GERMANO
    271 BALAN, JOHN ELMER JUNSAY
    272 BALANAG, CHELSEA AIMEE SALAZAR
    273 BALANGUE, JERIC SE-ING
    274 BALAORO, CHERRY MONTIEL
    275 BALASOTO, DOANIE KLEIRR VILLAMOR
    276 BALAYAN, JOB VITTORIO AGANINTA
    277 BALBER, TED ALLEN MANUEL
    278 BALBERONA, JON RIGO BACO
    279 BALBIN, KENNETH CORPUZ
    280 BALBOA, ALLELI SALVADOR
    281 BALDEVARONA, JESSA CLEO CARIG
    282 BALDONADO, WARREN BENEDICT SAPON
    283 BALDONO, JAMILA AVELINO
    284 BALIGNASAY, HILLFRED BARANGAN
    285 BALINGBING, GIAN DANIELLE SIERRA
    286 BALINGBING, MELANIE BASCO
    287 BALISI, KRISTEL ANNE RESPICIO
    288 BALITE, PATRICK AUSTINE CRUZ
    289 BALLEBER, WILFRED BACTOL
    290 BALLESTEROS, ALTHEA UCLARAY
    291 BALLESTEROS, CECILLE MAE DATOON
    292 BALMES, JAMESON JR LACHICA
    293 BAMBA, KYLE MILANES
    294 BANAAG, ALLYN JOY VALENZUELA
    295 BANAAG, MELISSA ANNE KASILAG
    296 BANAAG, ROMULO PAOLO BADILLO
    297 BANAG, ALYSSA MARIE GABRIEL
    298 BANAN, DIANA ELAINE MATALOG
    299 BANAWOL, GENESIS DOG-AP
    300 BANCE, ANIKA BARRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 8 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 BANDILING, LANCE MARCO MACAHILIG
    302 BANDOJO, ALFRED THEODORE GARING
    303 BANDOL, SIMON JOSHUA ADRE
    304 BANES, DIMPLE MADLA
    305 BANGLAYAN, PERRY DONGAIL
    306 BANIAGA, PRINCES ELIAS
    307 BANQUERIGO, LARE ANTHONY SEÑAGAN
    308 BANTALES, JOSHUE BINAY-AN
    309 BANTOG, PYRA JOI ASOTIGUE
    310 BANZON, KATRINA BIANNE GABRONINO
    311 BAQUERIZA, MICHAEL FERRER
    312 BAQUIRAN, JEDIDIAH ALTARES
    313 BARADAS, JUBERT CASTOR
    314 BARAERO, FRANCES ROSE CLEOFE
    315 BARANDON, SANDRA MARIEL PABLO
    316 BARBA, CLAUDINE BERNADETTE LIBALIB
    317 BARBANIDA, DIOSAVICA TIMKANG
    318 BARBARA, JOMARI CRUZ
    319 BARCENAS, KIM PATRICK BOREJON
    320 BARCOS, LARA MAE VITTO
    321 BARDON, JAMES TAD RYAN FAJARDO
    322 BARREDO, REMY ROSE OCAO
    323 BARRERA, SHAINA
    324 BARRETE, JOHN BRYAN LOSARE
    325 BARRIENTOS, ETHELIN JOY CABANTAC
    326 BARRIL, MICHAEL JOHN BALDIVAS
    327 BARRIOS, ERIN KATE STA. MARIA
    328 BARTIQUIN, CARYL FAYE RODRIGUEZ
    329 BARTOLO, CZARILA MAE TIPAY
    330 BARTOLOME, JAMAICA LOUISE BAUTISTA
    331 BARTOLOME, JOHN RICK MARWELL RAMOS
    332 BASA, CHELSIE ANNE DELA PEÑA
    333 BASA, GERSON CHRISTIAN FORNELOZA
    334 BASAMOT, LOYYD ANTHONY TURA
    335 BASAR, APRIL AISAH PALADO
    336 BASCO, CARLA TRESHA MURCIA
    337 BASCO, RYAN PAUL CABATAY
    338 BASILA, EVAN GILBERT CANICOSA
    339 BASILA, RHOSSELLE ALAGON
    340 BASMAYOR, JETRHO MADURAMENTE
    341 BASTIDA, REGIME ERIKA CABILUNA
    342 BATALLER, LARENCE RAPHA-EL DIOQUINO
    343 BATARA, OMAR JOSEF INOCENCIO
    344 BATAS, RICAH ANNE PALOMO
    345 BATION, VINCE CRISOLOGO
    346 BATOON, CHITO CEZAR JR PILARTA
    347 BATUIGAS, AGNER OLOTEO
    348 BATUYONG, GEMMER LABARENTO
    349 BATUYONG, ROSETTE ALBERTO
    350 BAUTISTA, ALBERT RYAN PANCHO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 9 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 BAUTISTA, ASKIA GARCIA
    352 BAUTISTA, CATHERINE HERNANDEZ
    353 BAUTISTA, COURTNEY CATACUTAN
    354 BAUTISTA, IDA ISOBEL CRAME
    355 BAUTISTA, JOMAR GOTANGOGAN
    356 BAUTISTA, KRISTEL KATE LAMBINO
    357 BAUTISTA, MARIA CAMILA ANDRES
    358 BAUTISTA, MARYJO ESTRELLA DELFIN
    359 BAUTISTA, NOELLE SEVILLANO
    360 BAUTISTA, PATRICIA BERNICE PAMINTUAN
    361 BAUTISTA, PAULENE ANNE RAMIREZ
    362 BAUTISTA, SEAN SILVISTRI LAPAC
    363 BAYLA, BERNIE DOMINGO
    364 BAYLIN, LESTER ESCOTE
    365 BAYLON, EUVEL MAALA
    366 BAÑAGA, YOBERT PELAYO
    367 BAÑAS, RACHEL ANNE DE GUZMAN
    368 BAÑEZ, MICHELLEN JOIE DIZON
    369 BEARNEZA, CHRISTINE JOY LARIZA
    370 BEBITA, MA. RODEL MAY GABUYOG
    371 BEGONIA, KIRSTEN CAPITLE
    372 BEJARIN, ELVID MALTU
    373 BEJOC, JOSEPH BISCOCHO
    374 BELANDRES, GAYL CABOVERDE
    375 BELANGOY, KERL NIÑO PARDILLADA
    376 BELARIO, CARREN JOY CALINAO
    377 BELARMINO, HANNAH SHANE QUIÑONES
    378 BELCIÑA, JUNYNE TAUSA
    379 BELELA, KIMBERLY CLAIRE MARISTELA
    380 BELLEZA, ANN CARMELLE CALOLING
    381 BELMES, ALJO PANTE
    382 BELMI, BUTCH BRENON CATAPANG
    383 BELO, KENNETH JOLO ENRIQUEZ
    384 BELTRAN, CHELCIE ELAINE CASTRO
    385 BELTRAN, EARL THIMOTHY NACENO
    386 BELTRAN, NUR ISAH TORRES
    387 BENEDICTO, RIVELINE GUTIERREZ
    388 BENID, GLENN PAUL ANOYO
    389 BENITO, JHOANA SELINA MALLILLIN
    390 BENITO, MA DONNA FRIAS
    391 BENLIRO, MARY LOUISE ANDRAJE
    392 BERAÑA, NHERIELYN MACADANGDANG
    393 BERDAN, JOHN LEVY LAURA
    394 BEREDO, ANGELO ROMANO SANTOS
    395 BEREZO, IVY MICHELLE ANTONIO
    396 BERGANIO, MARIE DEANNE CERBO
    397 BERMILLO, MART ERWIN NACARIO
    398 BERMUDEZ, EXCELSA DE VERA
    399 BERMUDEZ, MARK JASON ABECIA
    400 BERMUDO, ABELARDO JR SAN JOSE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 10 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 BERNABE, BERNICE BUENAVENTURA
    402 BERNALES, ELAINE BORJAL
    403 BERNARDEZ, JULIE ANN QUIBETE
    404 BERNARDO, HAIDEE VIRI
    405 BERNARDO, JURESSA ANNE TUAZON
    406 BERROYA, JOB ENRICK MARAÑA
    407 BERROYA, KLARISSE ANN TAMPOL
    408 BERSAMIN, ALDIN VON ABAINCIA
    409 BERUNIO, MONA LIZA DURON
    410 BESAS, RODEL LIGAS
    411 BESCORO, LEOMIL ED SEÑORA
    412 BESORDE, THOM JOSHUA LIM
    413 BETCHER, REGINA MANLO
    414 BEÑAS, JASPER TACAISAN
    415 BIANGCO, CARL ANTHONY MILANES
    416 BIARE, JUDELA OFELIA FAELDONIA
    417 BIASON, FERNANDO III LEMON
    418 BIBAT, LUIS PAULO BADON
    419 BICALDO, JOYMEE ELIZAGA
    420 BICAR, DANICA MAE VILLAS
    421 BIE, KENNETH LOBO
    422 BIHAY, RACHEL CARPIO
    423 BILOG, BIENEDICT MACARIO
    424 BINAG, NOVA MAE COLOBONG
    425 BINLAYAN, KEIMART JAY MARIANO
    426 BIO, JHONNA GAVIOLA
    427 BISDA, JUSTINE CEDRIC GAZA
    428 BLANCO, ADRIEL RICK CUEVA
    429 BLANCO, RENAN CORULLO
    430 BOGABONG, ALYSSA ATIOLLA
    431 BOLINAS, MERCEL TAFALLA
    432 BOLUG, ALYSSAH IBRAHIM
    433 BON, PRINCESS ELLAINE MANDANE
    434 BONDOC, KATRINA PAULENE CAGUNGUN
    435 BONGAY, ALYSSA JOANNA ARBUYES
    436 BONIFACIO, CAMILLE CALARA
    437 BONTO, EARL JOHN PELAEZ
    438 BONTOG, LORD ANTHOINE CEMPRON
    439 BOO, JETHRO RENZ MARAGAY
    440 BORBE, KEANU REB REDUBLO
    441 BORCES, TRISHA NAVARRO
    442 BORDON, JAYSON MANARANG
    443 BORJA, ARVIN MAR LACAO
    444 BORJA, JERIC OFALLA
    445 BORJA, JOHN MIKKO LADRAN
    446 BORJA, YSABEL YVETTE GRATUITO
    447 BORNALES, LADEMY
    448 BORNEA, FREDERICK AGUILAR
    449 BOSAING, BEN-MHYR KIAS
    450 BOTE, SAMUEL JOHN ABELLERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 11 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 BOTOR, JILLIAN BELARDO
    452 BOTUYAN, KATHERINE SEVILLA
    453 BOYDON, ABEGAIL LINGAN
    454 BRAGADO, RALPH EMERSON ONGYOT
    455 BRAVO, REGINA LOUISE ANTONIO
    456 BRAVO, SHEREENA MONTANO
    457 BRAW, SOFIA RENEE RAMIREZ
    458 BRIGOLE, KRISTIANNE GAYLE LARIDA
    459 BRILLANTE, JULIUS BENEDICT AGUILAR
    460 BRIONES, EMIL JAMES GAMBOA
    461 BRIONES, JUSTER CABAFRANCA
    462 BRIONES, WILLIAM SOLANGON
    463 BRIOSO, LORNA BALDERAS
    464 BRIZUELA, JAQUIE NICOLE MODAR
    465 BUCASAS, CHRISTINE DANIELLE BELEN
    466 BUCTOT, CIENY BOLONGAITA
    467 BUCTUAN, JOSHUA II MANGROBANG
    468 BUCUD, JASPER JOSEPH JABOR
    469 BUENAVENTURA, KYLA MANGALIMAN
    470 BUENDIA, YENDL SHANE CANO
    471 BUENO, CIARA ALEXIS YAO
    472 BUGHAO, JONELLIE ROSE GUEVARA
    473 BUHAIN, AREANNE CUSI
    474 BUHAT, LICHELLE ANNE YEE
    475 BULACSAO, RYAN CHRISTOPHER TABAY
    476 BULAN, ANGEL KATE DELFIN
    477 BULAN, RONALYN NUAL
    478 BULAONG, CYRIL CAMUA
    479 BULARIO, EDWARD MONTINOLA
    480 BULATAO, KRISTEN MAE LAROA
    481 BULAWIT, JAIRO DE ALA
    482 BUNAGAN, MARI ISAIAH BERT TAGUINOD
    483 BUNGATO, EMER PAUL
    484 BUNO, ELEUTERIUS OLAER
    485 BUNOAN, KAYLLAH GELLSEY OCAMPO
    486 BUNSAY, OLIVER DELLAVA
    487 BUNYI, REGINALD JERICHO PRUELO
    488 BURATA, NICANOR JR DULFO
    489 BUSTAMANTE, EMMANUEL MAGALONG
    490 BUSTAMANTE, MIKKO JOYCE EVANGELISTA
    491 BUSTILLO, SNOW ORTIZ
    492 BUSTOS, AARON RAPHAEL SIMON
    493 BUTAY, FRANCES JONA BAUTISTA
    494 BUTCON, ALYSSA SANCHEZ
    495 BUYAYO, SAMANTHA YSABEL BERIN
    496 CAACBAY, ALAN DOMINIC ORTEGA
    497 CAAGBAY, JEANNE ALAVERA
    498 CABACTULAN, FRANZ GANTUANGCO
    499 CABAHUG, KIRKPATRICK ANGELO BERNARDO
    500 CABAHUG, LLOYD MICHAEL TEVES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 12 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 CABALLERO, CHRISTIAN DAVE ROVERA
    502 CABALLERO, DIDAH JANE TRAZONA
    503 CABAMUNGAN, DARLENE SATURNINO
    504 CABANGISAN, REN MARK PONFERRADA
    505 CABARLES, RAYNA GRACE PADURA
    506 CABATIC, JEAN RUSSEL BOLINAS
    507 CABATINGAN, ALJAN MARK COLINA
    508 CABAYAO, OMEGA DUNCAN JOY ABSIN
    509 CABERTE, CHRISCEL JOHN
    510 CABIGAS, KELLY ANDRES
    511 CABIGAS, MARIEL MALALUAN
    512 CABILLO, CHRISTIAN MARGALLO
    513 CABRAL, KIMBERLIE HAREM VILLANUEVA
    514 CABRAL, ROLANDO JR DALAYGON
    515 CABRERA, APPLE GANOTISI
    516 CABRERA, PETER MARTIN MARI
    517 CABRERA, VANESSA CARPIO
    518 CABRITO, ARVEN RIBB JABONETE
    519 CABULANG, RESSIAN JOSHUA FERNANDEZ
    520 CABUSAS, CHRISTOPHER CARILLO
    521 CABUSOG, GEORGE JR CONGRESO
    522 CABUTE, KRISHA MAE VILLANUEVA
    523 CABUYAO, DALE BRYAN CUARESMA
    524 CACA, VONNE RYAN ASIS
    525 CACAYURIN, JULIE ANN CARCHA
    526 CACHIN, KIMBERLY RUTH RAFAELA
    527 CADA, IMEE JOY GONZAGA
    528 CADANO, CHERRY ANN BALANAY
    529 CADAVERO, LEIANNE MICHELLE DUBOUZET
    530 CADAYDAY, TIAREENA LOIS DEMERRE
    531 CADENAS, ADONIS II PAJIGAL
    532 CADIENTE, JOSEMARIA ACOSTA
    533 CADILIMAN, LIAN ROSE VITERBO
    534 CADORES, ALMIRA LHEE VERDADERO
    535 CAGAMPANG, JOYCE MARIE SALE
    536 CAGATAN, JUMBO CORTEZ
    537 CAGUMBAY, SHEILA MAE MAHINAY
    538 CAIGA, JOHN CARLO ILAGAN
    539 CAJUCOM, MADELAINE
    540 CALALAS, JUSTIN ROME BUENAVENTURA
    541 CALANTAS, EZEKIEL JOHN RADAM
    542 CALAPIT, JEANCEL COTANAS
    543 CALARO, MARY QUENNIE ANN PARDALES
    544 CALDERON, RENZO MARI YENKO
    545 CALEDA, MART PEETERS PACLEB
    546 CALIBOSO, PATRICIA DENISSE REYES
    547 CALIBUSO, JOPHA CAYME
    548 CALILIW, ALANIS MENDOZA
    549 CALILUNG, BIA KATRINA GRUMO
    550 CALIMAG, JEREMIAH TABBU
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 13 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 CALIPES, RONNEL JALECO
    552 CALISAY, JOHN ARTEM CAALIM
    553 CALLANG, KASSELLE MAE LUCAS
    554 CALLITEN, RENEE ANNE LIGAYA
    555 CALMA, HANS CHRISTIAN SAGCAL
    556 CALMA, PAMELA DENISE AQUINO
    557 CALO, BEA ELAINE GARCIA
    558 CALONG, GABRIELLA SANCHEZ
    559 CALONGE, RONALD JOSHUA MARTIN
    560 CALOZA, NELSON B
    561 CALUMNO, SHIELA MAE BACLOHAN
    562 CALUMPIANO, JANBERT CRUZ
    563 CALUNZAG, KLYN PIO BACULADO
    564 CALUSOR, JOHN MICHAEL DALISAY
    565 CALUYA, JOANNA FELICE PARAFINA
    566 CALUYA, KEVIN MARK RAMOS
    567 CAMACHO, CZARINA FAYE VERGARA
    568 CAMACHO, RON ALMER OBRA
    569 CAMACHO, TEODY BAÑADERA
    570 CAMAGONG, PATRICK VALDEROSA
    571 CAMAHALAN, ALDEN GENE ADRIAN CASABUENA
    572 CAMANIA, HERNALYN GABITO
    573 CAMARILLO, JAYRIUS MONTALBO
    574 CAMASO, MERRYLOU TUBIL
    575 CAMIAS, DANIELLA SAM GAYADAO
    576 CAMINIAN, NEL COLENE BORJA
    577 CAMLIAN, NATANYA KRIZHA KWAN
    578 CAMPANIEL, PAUL JOETER BAQUILAR
    579 CAMPO, RUSTAN LORENZ GAROL
    580 CAMPO, VERGEL BARNOBAL
    581 CAMURO, REMECRIS IBASITAS
    582 CANALES, GABRIEL JAY FELIX
    583 CANAMA, CLIFFORD JAY SAGAYNO
    584 CANARE, FRANZ DONELLE DURAN
    585 CANDANO, DANIELLE BEA CORTEZ
    586 CANDELARIO, SHIELAH JADE RAFER
    587 CANENCIA, STEVEN BRYAN NUÑEZ
    588 CANGO, PAULINE ANN JONIEGA
    589 CANLAS, ANDREW REYES
    590 CANLAS, ARDHI GOMEZ
    591 CANLAS, JOHN PAUL SITCHON
    592 CANONIGO, NIEL JOHN CABALTERA
    593 CANTILLON, RONNIE JR ARELLANO
    594 CANTO, JUSTIN PHILIP MATIAS
    595 CANTONG, KENETH CHRISTIAN ASUNCION
    596 CANTOS, JAMELLE MICHAELA BROZO
    597 CANTOS, VINNZ RUSSELL CADIZ
    598 CANUDAY, CHARLES IVAN LIBATAN
    599 CANUTAB, COLLEEN RIGUA
    600 CANUTO, ALYVIA PENNY OBUSAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 14 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 CAPARAS, ASHLEY ARTEZUELA
    602 CAPILA, JULIUS CHRISTIAN CRIZALDO
    603 CAPILI, REYEN ASILO
    604 CAPIONES, DASHELLE PADUL
    605 CAPORAL, MAHONRI MORIANCUMER LAUM
    606 CAPULI, JUDEL LOI MACASAET
    607 CAPUNDAG, RYAN CHRISTOPHER GONZALO
    608 CARAAN, JALIERY PEARL BARICANOSA
    609 CARAGAY, JOHN MICO GERONIMO
    610 CARANDO, CESAR JR MACABUAG
    611 CARATIQUIT, EMIL GARCIA
    612 CARBONELL, IAN JEZRIL VALDEZ
    613 CARCUEVA, JAMES ANTHONY PACA
    614 CARDINAL, JOHNARIE DOMINGO
    615 CARDINEZ, ALEX JOHN CARREON
    616 CARDONA, PAULEEN DJULLIANE MARTINEZ
    617 CARDONA, ROXETTE ARUTA
    618 CARGANILLO, RUXELL NEIL BACULO
    619 CARIAGA, BRYAN JUSTIN TIBIGAR
    620 CARIBO, MONICA LOUISE SALONGA
    621 CARINGAL, HARVEY SALAZAR
    622 CARIÑO, CRISTINE MABANSAG
    623 CARLOS, RALIAN JOSEPH LOPEZ
    624 CARPIO, JOY MARIE IGLESIA
    625 CARPIO, KIMBERLY GO
    626 CARPIO, KRIEZEL ANNE DIMAGIBA
    627 CARPIO, SHANE MARIE BALGANION
    628 CARPIO, STEPHANY BERNICE SALVADOR
    629 CARRASCAL, KENETH BRIONES
    630 CARREON, GIAN MARCO CAPARAS
    631 CARREON, JOANA KAREL ARROYO
    632 CARULLO, ALDWIN MIRAÑA
    633 CASACLANG, MARY JOUIELYN OSORIO
    634 CASALTA, AKITA JOY CALIBO
    635 CASAS, ANGELICA FLORES
    636 CASEM, JENECA NOVENO
    637 CASICA, JOHANNA NERI GRACE LORICA
    638 CASIDSID, DELL HAZEL MENDOZA
    639 CASIÑO, LOVENIA TRISHA GUISINGMADALI
    640 CASTILLO, ANNE JENETTE MARALIT
    641 CASTILLO, CHRISTIAN RYAN PEROLINA
    642 CASTILLO, EVANGELINE BENGOA
    643 CASTILLO, LADY JOYCE MENDOZA
    644 CASTILLO, MARK EDERIC DELFIN
    645 CASTILLO, PAULA BERNICE LOPEZ
    646 CASTILLO, PSYCHE DESIREE EEN ELBANBUENA
    647 CASTILLO, REGINE MAHINAY
    648 CASTILLO, ROBERT GABRIEL DALANGIN
    649 CASTILLON, JULES BENEDICT GAZO
    650 CASTOR, JHON PAUL CATALUÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 15 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 CASTRO, CAMILLE JOY SARDUAL
    652 CASTRO, CHERRYBEL LOZANO
    653 CASTRO, JULIE ANNE BANAWA
    654 CASTRO, OSCAR KEVIN BUENVIAJE
    655 CASTRO, REINIER MARVIN OMANDAM
    656 CASTRO, RHEINHART NOBLEJAS
    657 CATACUTAN, SHAIRA SOPHIA DURAN
    658 CATALAN, JONALYN BANAS
    659 CATALIG, CLYDE AMPOC
    660 CATALUNA, JOANNA FAYE POLINES
    661 CATAMPO, JOHN NOEL
    662 CATANGAL, EARN MARK HANZELLE PUNSALAN
    663 CATAPANG, KENT CYREL TARA
    664 CATEDRAL, CARL EDWIN SARNO
    665 CATEMBUNG, JOANNA MAY MAGTIBAY
    666 CATRAL, FRANCES KATREENA BERMUDEZ
    667 CAVALIDA, SHAREE ALTHEA MAE MASONG
    668 CAWAING, JOAN LUMBIAN
    669 CAYABA, MARK ANTHONY GAMBOL
    670 CAYAGO, JOSEPH KENDALL DAVID
    671 CAYANAN, CATHRINA JEN GUINTO
    672 CAYETANO, NATHANAEL ANDREW HUEVOS
    673 CAYLAN, FAITH INGRID PALMA
    674 CAÑA, KATRINA DE LOS REYES
    675 CAÑETE, ATHENA JOYCE COBACHA
    676 CAÑETE, NIKKO WAGAS
    677 CEBALLO, JEZIEL ANNE MARTIREZ
    678 CEBALLOS, GERALDINE SAPAD
    679 CECILIO, SHIELA MAE LACSON
    680 CEJALVO, JUSTINE MADARANG
    681 CELESTINO, EULA GRACELLE PAMILOZA
    682 CEMINE, MARIA NIÑA THERESE TONGCO
    683 CEMPRON, MINETTE CUNANAN
    684 CENTENO, ERWIN MACOPIA
    685 CENTENO, LOVELY JOY GALURA
    686 CENTINO, JHON CHRISTOPHER CERNAL
    687 CEPEDA, JHUN AMAVEL NUEDA
    688 CEPEDA, MARIA ANDREA VALENTIN JOSE
    689 CEPEDA, MARIA JESA NEL RODRIGUEZ
    690 CERBITO, MIKE SPENCER ROJO
    691 CERILO, REY JR BAUTISTA
    692 CERVANTES, BIANCA CLARISSE SAULO
    693 CERVANTES, CHRISTIAN JAY CALLEJA
    694 CHAN, KARL MATTHEW RAFOL
    695 CHAN, KIMBERLY KAYE TAN
    696 CHANGCOCO, SHAINAH CLAUDIO
    697 CHAVES, VINCENT ROUSSEL BUYANTE
    698 CHAVEZ, ANGELISA GUEVARRA
    699 CHAVEZ, NAZARY ESPIRITU
    700 CHINEL, JANINE GO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 16 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 CHING, GLADYS STEPHANIE LIM
    702 CHUA, AJ CLIEN LANSANGAN
    703 CHUA, ALANISSE CHUA
    704 CHUA, BALARAM MARQUEZ
    705 CHUA, ELLYZA AZARCA SUNGA
    706 CHUA, HANNAH VALERY ESTRERA
    707 CHUA, KATE CAROLINE CAI
    708 CHUA, MICHAEL AUSTIN OCSON
    709 CHUA, STEVEN JUSTIN MOTOS
    710 CHUANG, JAN MICHAEL TAN
    711 CINCO, CHRISTIAN KEVIN NAVALLO
    712 CINCO, REYNALDO JR ALIDO
    713 CIRIACO, JOHN HOVER GO
    714 CLAOR, JEAN AYRA ORDIALES
    715 CLARAVAL, JOHN TY GABILLETE
    716 CLARINO, JEAN MARI NODA
    717 CLARO, MARK AMOS ROSERO
    718 CLASICAS, ALEILI SAN JOSE
    719 CLAVE, VIVIENNE MARIE MERCADO
    720 CLAVERIA, KIM PHILIP DE GUZMAN
    721 CLEMEN, MARIA ALMIRA DENIEGA
    722 CLEMENTE, FRANCISCO BAUTISTA
    723 CLEMENTE, JESSA MAE ABARCA
    724 CLEOFAS, LORRAINE ANGELA GABAON
    725 CLORES, CLARICE CHAVEZ
    726 CLORES, JEZZA VENICE BUÑI
    727 CO, EDILBERTO JR RUIVIVAR
    728 CO, JEMNEREY BALISADO
    729 CO, MA. CLAUDINE LITTAUA
    730 COCHON, JOHN MATTHEW DELA CRUZ
    731 COLIPANO, IMELDA JOANE BADILLA
    732 COLLANTES, JOYCE GONZALES
    733 COLLERA, JAYLORD CALIMLIM
    734 COLLERA, NORIEL CHRISTIAN EDILLO
    735 COMETA, MA. FARRAH LYN ALDE
    736 COMIA, ANGELIKA DALAWANGBAYAN
    737 COMINADOR, NICOLE MUTIA
    738 COMPLIZA, YEDDEN LUCEÑO
    739 CONALES, EDRICK NEIL VILLARUZ
    740 CONCEPCION, CHERYLYN BATTUNG
    741 CONCEPCION, CHRISTELLE MAY YUIPCO
    742 CONCEPCION, KATRINA JOY FRANCISCO
    743 CONCEPCION, TRICIA CORINNE GALUTAN
    744 CONCHA, ARVIN MARCO DE LOS REYES
    745 CONDE, PAULINE MARIE ASEOCHE
    746 CONGZON, NIKKA MARIE STA. MARIA
    747 CONLAYAN, JACKY JEAN BULAYBULAY
    748 CONOS, JENCEL MAE DEJITO
    749 CONSEJO, RALPH TUMBALI
    750 CONSIGNA, KRISTINE CALBONERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 17 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 CONSIGNA, MARIANNE JIMENEZ
    752 CONSOLACION, JESSA MARGA MATIAS
    753 CONSTANTINO, JAZER VILLANUEVA
    754 CONSUEGRA, EMMANUELLE DOMINIQUE ABALLIAR
    755 CONSULTA, HONEYLIE FERROLINO
    756 CONTRERAS, MICHELLE ROMERO
    757 CORALDE, MAY ANN PARREÑAS
    758 CORDOVA, JANIELLE JED CASTILLO
    759 CORIDO, JOHNLEY MORCOZO
    760 CORONEL, CEDRIC JACOB GUEVARRA
    761 CORONEL, DANE TONGKO
    762 CORONEL, JOSEPH ANGELO EVANGELISTA
    763 CORPUZ, CHRISTINE JOY CASAR
    764 CORPUZ, CLAIZER ANN ROSAS
    765 CORPUZ, JOHN CARLO CANOZA
    766 CORPUZ, PRECIOUS JOY MANUEL
    767 CORTEL, ANGELICA LADRES
    768 CORTEZ, ALEXIS CALCABIN
    769 CORTEZ, FRANCIS GERARD PORTILLANO
    770 CORTEZ, GRACE ANN GONZALES
    771 CORTEZ, GREGORIO JR FUENTES
    772 CORTEZ, JOYCE ANNE DENISE SURIO
    773 COSICO, CHARISE CALISO
    774 CREDO, JAYSON BATAC
    775 CREDO, VILLAMOR JR CALLEJO
    776 CRISOSTOMO, ANGELA PRINCESS MAGSAKAY
    777 CRISOSTOMO, RUTH ISABEL DANAO
    778 CRISTOBAL, JUNIOR PASCUAL
    779 CRISTOBAL, LAWRENCE BAUTISTA
    780 CRUZ, ALEXIS NICOLA VIADO
    781 CRUZ, ANGHEL VHIC SARAD
    782 CRUZ, ANSLEY GAYLE SANVICTORES
    783 CRUZ, CAMILLE ROSE MANALANG
    784 CRUZ, CARLO IAN CASTRO
    785 CRUZ, CRIZZA JOYCE BABANJA
    786 CRUZ, CURT RUSSELL OCAMPO
    787 CRUZ, ERNESTO JR JUSTIMBASTE
    788 CRUZ, EUNICE JOY SANTOS
    789 CRUZ, FRANCIS GERARD JULIANES
    790 CRUZ, GUILLIAN REYES
    791 CRUZ, JAN NIKOLAI APARECIO
    792 CRUZ, JONATHAN BAUTISTA
    793 CRUZ, KEN HAROLD BOMBEO
    794 CRUZ, KENNETH HABAL
    795 CRUZ, MARK ARTHUR DE LEON
    796 CRUZ, MARKO ANDREI GADIANO
    797 CRUZ, MEYNARD SANTOS
    798 CRUZ, MICAELA SANTOS
    799 CRUZ, MIKE ARINTOC
    800 CRUZ, RAINA LERISSE DE JESUS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 18 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 CRUZ, SHANELLE FAICA BAJUNAID
    802 CUA, JEREMY RYAN TEE
    803 CUARESMA, SARAH JOYCE TUZARA
    804 CUARTERO, TROY CHRISTIAN ANTONIO
    805 CUASITO, KAREN MAE NASAYAO
    806 CUBA, JOHN JOSEPH NOLASCO
    807 CUBAL, CYRIL OCLARIT
    808 CUCIO, JOSHUA
    809 CUERQUIS, KIRK ASHER CAIDIC
    810 CUETO, IVY NADINE FREYRA
    811 CUISON, MICHELLE JADIE
    812 CULABA, KRISTINE SASING
    813 CULALA, LLOYD JEREMY MENDOZA
    814 CULANCULAN, ANFERNEE NAVE
    815 CULLA, SHAIRA LHU FATIMA DOLLOSO
    816 CUNANAN, KIM ANGELO MACASPAC
    817 CUNANAN, MARY ANNE DEPONA
    818 CUNTAPAY, FLORA MAY RIGODON
    819 CURITANA, CAYNER GONZALES
    820 CUSI, MA. VICTORIA CATALINA GALVEZ
    821 CUTARAN, JOHN RANDALL ESCURZON
    822 CUYA, EILEEN ANGELA DELA CRUZ
    823 CUYO, CATHERINE YUMUL
    824 CUÑADO, JENNY AYUBAN
    825 DAABAY, CHARLES HARVEY CABREZOS
    826 DAAN, JOHN RAM AKUT
    827 DABALOS, AIZA MAY COMAR
    828 DABU, ROXANNE MAE DESOSA
    829 DACALOS, AYESHA CARYL ALERTA
    830 DACANAY, YELLE MICAH MONTEJO
    831 DACION, ERWIN JAE DE GUZMAN
    832 DACLAN, JONAS GONZALES
    833 DADO, RAE DANIEL ASCUTIA
    834 DAEL, IVA LOUISE ALVIOLA
    835 DAET, MICHELLE CATHERINE MAÑA
    836 DAGADAS, HARRUID APIL
    837 DAGASDAS, MARJADE GEMAO
    838 DAGMAN, BERNADETH CABRAL
    839 DAITAO, QUEENIE PEREZ
    840 DALIPE, CHRISTIAN EVER CABAIS
    841 DALISAY, LIANAH BEAH SAMPAGA
    842 DALIVA, KIM PEARLY SOQUE
    843 DALUMPINES, LOUIE PAGARIGAN
    844 DALURA, JESMAR JOSEPH BERIDO
    845 DALUYEN, KYLE DENEESE BUENO
    846 DAMASO, JESSICA JOYCE CAMPOS
    847 DAMIAN, VINES JOSHUA BELLEZA
    848 DANDAL, STEPHANIE LEIZA ERA JAYNE BILBAR
    849 DANDAN, JOMMEL ENCINA
    850 DAPITO, ANN THERESE LOPEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 19 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 DAQUILA, STEPHEN VILLAR
    852 DARANG, CATHERINE ANN ENRIQUEZ
    853 DAROING, MARIA FARIAL LAPIRA
    854 DARONG, PEARL MARIE VINCOY
    855 DATOY, JANVIER CLYDE PALIJADO
    856 DATU, EMMANUEL FERRIE AGUSILA
    857 DAVID, ALSEN JOHN ZAPANTA
    858 DAVID, ARVIE PADUA
    859 DAVID, JUAN PAOLO ARNALDO
    860 DAVID, NAOMI KATE GUTIERREZ
    861 DAVID, RVEE DE LEON
    862 DAVID, SHEENA MERYL ALVARADO
    863 DAYAG, JEFFREY BERNARDO
    864 DAYANGHIRANG, MIKAELA REVENTAR
    865 DE ASIS, RIZA LINA BOLLOS
    866 DE BELEN, ERICKA JANE PORTENTO
    867 DE BORJA, ALYSSA CHRISTIAN MALLARI
    868 DE CASTRO, HARELL ACLAN
    869 DE CASTRO, MANUEL MORALES
    870 DE CASTRO, MARIELLE ANN DE LA VEGA
    871 DE CASTRO, VAL CHRISTIAN PLACINO
    872 DE CHAVEZ, JOHN DERICK SINAG
    873 DE DIOS, JOHN LORMER DE GUZMAN
    874 DE GUZMAN, ALVIN ESPIEL
    875 DE GUZMAN, ANTOINETTE CRUZ
    876 DE GUZMAN, BRIANNA JESSAH NEDDA FLORES
    877 DE GUZMAN, BRYAN GONZALES
    878 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTIAN JERU DELA ISLA
    879 DE GUZMAN, GLAIZA MAE GARCIA
    880 DE GUZMAN, JEDA MEI MENDOZA
    881 DE GUZMAN, JERIC JUMAQUIO
    882 DE GUZMAN, JOANNA MARIE ESPIRITU
    883 DE GUZMAN, JOSHUA GLENN DELA CRUZ
    884 DE GUZMAN, LYNDON JR HERNANDEZ
    885 DE GUZMAN, MARK EUGENE DELA VEGA
    886 DE GUZMAN, MARNIE LIM TOLENTINO
    887 DE GUZMAN, MATT DOMINIC DEL ROSARIO
    888 DE GUZMAN, RAYMUNDO ANGELO MAGSIKAP KATIGBAK
    889 DE GUZMAN, RHON MICHAEL BEDICO
    890 DE GUZMAN, STEFHANIE LEIGH TABANG
    891 DE JESUS, CLAIREDELLE CAJEGAS
    892 DE JESUS, GENE REIMART REYES
    893 DE JESUS, KARL GONZAGA
    894 DE JESUS, KRSHZEUS BALDADO
    895 DE JESUS, MA. LORRAINE ORTIZ
    896 DE JESUS, XYANLE KRIZ LACAMBRA
    897 DE JOYA, GODFREY DEL MUNDO
    898 DE LA CRUZ, JOSEPH ALFRED CIOCON
    899 DE LA CRUZ, KAYE ALANIS PALAFOX
    900 DE LA PEÑA, BUNNY KATE MATAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 20 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 DE LA ROCA, CHARISSA LEE BELELA
    902 DE LEON, DANIEL BENJ GERIO
    903 DE LEON, JACQUILINE CARLOS
    904 DE LEON, JAN KAMILLA OBORDO
    905 DE LEON, JOHN JOSHUA VINLUAN
    906 DE LEON, JOYZEL BRAZA
    907 DE LEON, JUAN AMOR FELIX DE PANO
    908 DE LEON, MARGOT PARAGAS
    909 DE LEON, RHIADEL BERNARDINO
    910 DE LOS ANGELES, RICO SAN JOAQUIN
    911 DE LOS REYES, KATE DIANE ERBITO
    912 DE MATA, RYA NEIL REYES
    913 DE MESA, KATRINA NOELLE DEL ALCAZAR
    914 DE OCAMPO, ARWIN PHILIPPE LIM
    915 DE OCAMPO, ELYSSA LIMIN
    916 DE SAGUN, MARAIAH ANGELA DE SAGUN
    917 DE TORRES, CARLA ANGELOU CORONEL
    918 DE TORRES, GIA MARIE BAYABORDA
    919 DE TORRES, GILBERT DELEN
    920 DE VELA, EMIJEN BUENAVENTURA
    921 DE VELA, JOSE ARGIE QUIERREZ
    922 DE VERA, JERIC MALONG
    923 DE VERA, JOSE EDUARDO ROPA
    924 DE VERA, JOSE OSMUNDO OCAMPO
    925 DE VERA, KRIS ANN FIGUERA
    926 DE VERA, PATRICIA MAE VELASCO
    927 DEALCA, RONEL DITAN
    928 DEAN, IMMANUEL JOSEF ABCEJO
    929 DEANG, REANNE ANGELES
    930 DECENA, GLESTER VILLANUEVA
    931 DECENA, KIMBERLY GEMINIANO
    932 DECIERDO, JANE LOIS LUNA
    933 DEE, TRISTAN SAMUEL TANCHOCO
    934 DEGAMO, MICHAEL GERALD CERVANTES
    935 DEGAY, MAYBELLE COOP
    936 DEINLA, ANGELICA LOUISE NAVANES
    937 DEJAÑO, JOSHUA DAGLE
    938 DEJELO, JHON DERICK QUINTO
    939 DEJUCOS, SEAN KIRBY SOLIS
    940 DEL CARMEN, CHERRY ANN OANE
    941 DEL FIERRO, PAUL ANDREW MAGNAYE
    942 DEL MAR, GIAN CARLO REGAÑON
    943 DEL PUERTO, SHAIRA ATRIGENIO
    944 DEL RIO, PAUL JR GUZMAN
    945 DEL ROSARIO, ISAAC SACRAMENTO
    946 DEL ROSARIO, JONEL ROLLY MALABUYOC
    947 DEL ROSARIO, MARK PAOLO TAN
    948 DEL ROSARIO, RENAND PHILIP PEREZ
    949 DEL ROSARIO, RUSSEL BAUTISTA
    950 DEL ROSARIO, RUSSELL PEÑALOZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 21 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 DELA CERNA, KYREEN KAE SEE
    952 DELA CRUZ, AARON ROBERT SALAMAT
    953 DELA CRUZ, ANGELICA PATAL
    954 DELA CRUZ, ANTHONY ROBEE SALAMAT
    955 DELA CRUZ, CHARLES BORJA
    956 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN FRITZ MANARPAAC
    957 DELA CRUZ, DIOCEL DELA PEÑA
    958 DELA CRUZ, ELOISA JOY SALONGA
    959 DELA CRUZ, FRANCESCA ANN MEDINA
    960 DELA CRUZ, GIAN VINCENZ FAUSTIN FUENTES
    961 DELA CRUZ, JAKE AARON MAULEON
    962 DELA CRUZ, JENNIFER MILLA
    963 DELA CRUZ, JESS SELGUERA
    964 DELA CRUZ, JESSICA IRENE MACAPAGAL
    965 DELA CRUZ, JILLMARY DAOANG
    966 DELA CRUZ, KENNETH JAVIER
    967 DELA CRUZ, KEVIN ILAYAT
    968 DELA CRUZ, KRYSLIE KAYE SORIANO
    969 DELA CRUZ, THEA MARIE VILLAVERT
    970 DELA FUENTE, CARL JASON MOJICA
    971 DELA PAZ, ROSELLE MAE COMON
    972 DELA PEÑA, BIANCCI BARRIO
    973 DELA PEÑA, MARIDEL GASPAR
    974 DELA PEÑA, PATRICIA GAIL ADASA
    975 DELA PLAZA, MICAH ANGELOU RADOC
    976 DELA REA, ROWENA ABIAN
    977 DELA RIARTE, RYAN HERRERA
    978 DELA ROSA, ROBIN ABREA
    979 DELA SERNA, ABBY TIFFANIE PASTRANA
    980 DELA TORRE, LARCY IAN VERDE
    981 DELA VICTORIA, MA. ANGELICA DELA CENA
    982 DELIMA, JEHIAH LOISE MACAYAN
    983 DELIMA, KENNEN PEPITO
    984 DELMO, DELMYN HERRERA
    985 DELMO, LYZON HELIOS BRIONES
    986 DELOS REYES, GENEVIEVE ANNE HERNANDEZ
    987 DELOS REYES, KERSTIN MASBANG
    988 DELOS REYES, MAIIAN MARQUEZ
    989 DELOS REYES, RUT DIANNE ALBERTO
    990 DELOS SANTOS, GEO ANGELO AQUINO
    991 DELOS SANTOS, IAN DOMINIC DUQUE
    992 DELOS SANTOS, KIM LEMUEL HIMELO
    993 DELVO, TRISHA LOUISE CARIBE AGU
    994 DENIEGA, GEDO JONES LORICO
    995 DENTE, KAYE DUPAN
    996 DEPACTO, JEROME QUILNAT
    997 DEPAKAKIBO, JACOB RAPHAEL RODRIGUEZ
    998 DERI, EULA ELENA ACIDO
    999 DERIT, JOVELYN TEOXON
    1000 DESTAJO, JAN DENNIS SORIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 22 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 DETERALA, REYMARK ESCUETA
    1002 DEYTIQUEZ, RICHARD VINCENT IMPERIAL
    1003 DEYTO, JILLIAN MARIE CHUA
    1004 DEYTO, JOSETH BELLE LIJANE CALAYO
    1005 DIAL, RAPHAEL LORENZO DELARMENTE
    1006 DIAMANTE, JOSEPH EMILIO MAGBUHOS
    1007 DIAMZON, ARIANNE BLESS ZAMORA
    1008 DIAO, KENNETH PAULO PAULIÑO
    1009 DIAZ, CARLO PECHO
    1010 DIAZ, IAN KYLE MANTALABA
    1011 DIAZ, MARIA CECILIA GABRIELLA SANTOS
    1012 DIAZ, MARIA PAULA MOLINA
    1013 DIAZ, TRACY KAYE EUSEBIO
    1014 DICHOSO, JIREH VAE AMBO
    1015 DIDULO, JANN DOVEN DIAZ
    1016 DIG, MA SHARI DOMETITA
    1017 DIGOL, MA MYCON ESTADULA
    1018 DIMAANDAL, TRISHA MAE URIAN
    1019 DIMALNA, SORAYA MANGORANGCA
    1020 DINO, JULIE ROSE MARCELLANA
    1021 DIOCOLANO, JAVER DEN JAINAL
    1022 DIONA, EMILENE
    1023 DIONES, JONATHAN DOCOG
    1024 DIOSO, MYANN MARIELLE SERVIDA
    1025 DISONO, VICTORIA MAY MAYOL
    1026 DITCHING, GILLIAN JARAPA
    1027 DIVINAGRACIA, BETHANY JOY OLIVO
    1028 DIVINASFLORES, MARK ANTHONY BERDIN
    1029 DIVINO, JANEFARR MARI ACEBES
    1030 DIZON, DANICA RACRAQUIN
    1031 DIZON, GENER SALVADOR
    1032 DIZON, MA CELINE ANICETO
    1033 DIZON, MARK LUIS BRACEROS
    1034 DOBLADO, ISIS ALEGADA
    1035 DOBLON, NATHALIA SARBASIN
    1036 DOG-E, RUSSELL JAKE SIOSON
    1037 DOLINA, GIAN MICHAEL RIEL
    1038 DOLINO, MARIA SHIRLEY CECILIA GONZALES
    1039 DOLLESIN, MARLENE ESCARCHA
    1040 DOLOR, DALE CHRISTIAN TOLENTINO
    1041 DOLORES, CLARISH TOBIA
    1042 DOMADO, JEBREL LANTUD
    1043 DOMALAON, IVY GWEN DE LA CRUZ
    1044 DOMANICO, RYAN MASAMOC
    1045 DOMINGO, ALYSSA JOY ENRIQUEZ
    1046 DOMINGO, DIEL ROY AMBROSIO
    1047 DOMINGO, PRINCESS ESPINO
    1048 DOMINGUEZ, CARLO GONZALES
    1049 DONDO, FRANCESS DIAN GOMEZ
    1050 DORUELO, JAMES CARLO TADEO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 23 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 DOSPUEBLOS, KIMBERLY PELIGRO
    1052 DUARTE, MICHAEL JOHN DE LOS SANTOS
    1053 DUAVES, CHARLYN ARROYO
    1054 DUBOS, MARY JOY SILVA
    1055 DUCANES, KIM FRANCIS DERACO
    1056 DUCUT, JOHN RENZ GUBOT
    1057 DUJON, KRISTINE SHEY
    1058 DULAY, DEMWELL RONIE
    1059 DULAY, TRINCY JOAN QUIÑONES
    1060 DULDULAO, TEDD JOSHUA RAMOLETE
    1061 DULOGAN, JOMAR NIDOY
    1062 DUMANCAS, JAY FRANCIS CAMILLO
    1063 DUMANGLAN, FRANARETH BALLOGAN
    1064 DUMLAO, MICAH PRANSELL ONGOCO
    1065 DUMLING, KEITHLEEN PECUNDO
    1066 DUNGCA, KARL ANGELO LAPADA
    1067 DUNQUE, CHRIS LLOYD TAN
    1068 DUPAYA, RONALD PARAYO
    1069 DUPAYA, SEAN ABERIN
    1070 DUQUE, BRENAH VILLANUEVA
    1071 DUQUE, CY KAITH BUFIL
    1072 DUYO, CLAUDETTE GENE ARANETA
    1073 DY, JAZARIEL OLAYTA
    1074 DY, KEVIN CHAED LOSTE
    1075 DY, PATRICK DANIEL HONG
    1076 EBERO, FATIMA BIANCA CRUZ
    1077 EBUEN, CHRISTINE JAYME
    1078 EBUENGA, FLOR JOHN CAMBA
    1079 ECHAURE, BLISSA MAE
    1080 EDADES, OLSEN BRUCE RIMANDO
    1081 EDOLMO, JULIE ANN DEGRAS
    1082 EDUARDO, JOHN FERDINAND CANOZA
    1083 EGENIAS, ARBOY MINO
    1084 EKLEO, ANGELICO
    1085 ELEDIA, JANYSSA ENANO
    1086 ELEFANE, KASHMYR GALLO
    1087 ELI, ANGELICA SANTIAGO
    1088 ELMA, KAREN PATRICIA DIAZ
    1089 ELPA, ADAREL AGPAY
    1090 ELPA, HERMES LAWRENCE BORCES
    1091 ELPA, NEIL ANDRE AGATO
    1092 EMALA, JOHN CARL MICHAEL GEBAÑA
    1093 EMBERZO, KIMBERLY LOPEZ
    1094 EMBRADORA, MA GENEVIEVE ROSE ALUBEN
    1095 EMIA, FREDERICK TOLENTIN
    1096 ENCISA, MARY GRACE BONDOC
    1097 ENERO, DEVINA AMOR SOLANO
    1098 ENRIQUEZ, GRETCH JAZMIN MAGSANAY
    1099 ENRIQUEZ, MA RONZELLE AMOR SALVO
    1100 ENRIQUEZ, MARLO MANAYAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 24 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 ENRIQUEZ, MARY ANN CALINGASAN
    1102 ENRIQUEZ, VENICE COLEEN VELASCO
    1103 ENTIENZA, JEASON REY DAGUS
    1104 ENTING, MARK LAURENCE MARTIN
    1105 EPIFANIO, NORBERT GARY LAVADOR
    1106 EPINO, HAMZA SULAYMAN LINOG
    1107 ERASMO, RIVER BIDES
    1108 ERCIA, MERYL ANDRES
    1109 ERFE, FRANZ CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
    1110 ERMINO, ALEXANDER PEREZ
    1111 ESCALA, CHRISTIAN FAMILARAN
    1112 ESCALANTE, JUBILYN PUZON
    1113 ESCALLIENTE, TRIUMFO III AGUSTIN
    1114 ESCARILLA, BJ BAYANI
    1115 ESCLABANAN, JAY-AR ARIZ
    1116 ESCOBAL, CHRISTINE JILL TRINIDAD
    1117 ESCOBERO, HAITHAM FERRER
    1118 ESCOPEL, PATRICIA JANE MAPRANGALA
    1119 ESCORIDO, VIVIAN FRANZ INGALLA
    1120 ESCORIDO, VIVIEN FRITZ INGALLA
    1121 ESCOTO, JOYCE ANN SABELLANO
    1122 ESCRUPULO, AIRAH MONTAÑEZ
    1123 ESCULTURA, SOFIA MARIE UBALDO
    1124 ESGUERRA, DIANE DANIELLE MERCADO
    1125 ESGUERRA, MA. KATHERINE BENITO
    1126 ESGUERRA, PAMELA GENETIA
    1127 ESMERIA, KENT JOHN BARBARONO
    1128 ESMERO, THERESE KATE ALLEGO
    1129 ESPERACION, JAZKEN SAPON
    1130 ESPERANCILLA, JANN MARTINE DEVEZA
    1131 ESPESOR, NOELLE JUSTINE BARROGA
    1132 ESPINA, IRA CHRISTOPHER JACOB ARAÑAS
    1133 ESPINA, JOBELLE ALBA
    1134 ESPINEDA, ADRIAN VINCENT VIÑAS
    1135 ESPIRITU, CATHERINE AIRISH REYES
    1136 ESPIRITU, JORGE PAULO VALLARTA
    1137 ESPIRITU, LOIS ANTON ARRIBA
    1138 ESPIRITU, MARY GRACE ENRERA
    1139 ESPORLAS, MARIA THERESA ANTONIO
    1140 ESTACIO, CHELLBY DATU
    1141 ESTACIO, NINA JOY SERRANO
    1142 ESTADILLA, JOE MARI RIVERO
    1143 ESTEBAN, JOHN ROBERT LAOANG
    1144 ESTEBAN, MAURIZE RYLLE TAMPUS
    1145 ESTEBAN, MOANA MARIE BALACAOC
    1146 ESTELLA, REGINA TABANAO
    1147 ESTEVES, JONNETTE CARNABLE
    1148 ESTIPONA, HANIA APRIL ANTONES
    1149 ESTOQUIA, DIANA TIBEGAR
    1150 ESTOR, JILLIAN CAMYLL GARCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 25 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 ESTRADA, EARL RUSSEL SOLIVEN
    1152 ESTRADA, EDGARDO JR MERCADO
    1153 ESTRADA, INNAH MARIE RICAMARA
    1154 ESTRELLA, JOSE LORENZO HERRERA
    1155 ESTRELLA, SIGRID TOLENTINO
    1156 EUFRE, KATHRYN NICOLE SAPAR
    1157 EUGENIO, JOMARIE GUELAS
    1158 EUSEBIO, RALPH EMERSON CATIPON
    1159 EUSTAQUIO, VINCENT ESPINO
    1160 EVANGELISTA, GERARDO JR. CABRAL
    1161 EVANGELISTA, JEANINE MAE UNTIVERO
    1162 EVANGELISTA, JESSU MAR BANAN
    1163 EVIDENTE, JOMO ART GATUS
    1164 EVIOTA, CHRISTIAN JILES AMODIA
    1165 EYA, GIANNE CARLO TINAYA
    1166 FABICO, JEREMIE DEESO TAN
    1167 FABREGAS, VON TIENE FESARITON
    1168 FABRIA, VIANNE JOYCE PADINIT
    1169 FADERAGAO, JENNIFER FALCATAN
    1170 FAELDONEA, DUNITA FRANCISCO
    1171 FAJARDO, ALLAN JAY DE GUZMAN
    1172 FAJARDO, MIKEL SIMON CRUZ
    1173 FAJUTAGANA, KRISH PAULINE TAMAYO
    1174 FALLORINA, JOHN BENEDICT PEREZ
    1175 FALTADO, LARA GALE PAYGANE
    1176 FAMINI, BRYAN JAMES FERRANCO
    1177 FEDILO, CHRISTIAN LAWRENCE CENINA
    1178 FELICIO, JESSA MARIE CAMPOS
    1179 FELIPE, DIOMAR VENGCO
    1180 FELIPE, DOM JEGS SAUSE
    1181 FELIPE, JORDAN BAGAIN
    1182 FELIPE, MARK STEPHEN GONDA
    1183 FERNANDEZ, ANGELIKA MAE SOTELO
    1184 FERNANDEZ, APRIL FAITH REPOLLO
    1185 FERNANDEZ, ENRICO MIGUEL CALUZA
    1186 FERNANDEZ, FERRER JOSE POLESTICO
    1187 FERNANDEZ, GABRIELLE APRECIO
    1188 FERNANDEZ, JOEL JAMES BACUS
    1189 FERNANDEZ, JOHN CARL BILLO
    1190 FERNANDEZ, LYKA FRANCISCA MANAUG
    1191 FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ALLAN CORONEL
    1192 FERNANDO, SOLYM ROSE VALLERMOSA
    1193 FERRAREZ, CHRISTINA THERESE SETIER
    1194 FERRARO, FRANK JR JUGUILON
    1195 FERRER, ARMAN PAUL RAYMUNDO
    1196 FESARITON, JAY SANDRE FATALLA
    1197 FIDER, KRISSE REILYN DAILO
    1198 FIEL, ROGELIO SERVANO
    1199 FILARMEO, BERNADETTE SAGUINSIN
    1200 FINEZA, RODOLFO II BULAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 26 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 FLORES, IRVIN CAGASAN
    1202 FLORES, JOANA PAULINE QUETUA
    1203 FLORES, KIM SANTOS
    1204 FLORES, KLAUDETTE DAVID
    1205 FLORES, MAVITE ORTEGA
    1206 FLORES, NEIL PATRICK FLORES
    1207 FLORES, RIEL JAN SANQUINA
    1208 FLORES, RYAN ENCINA
    1209 FOMOCOD, ACE ANGEL BALINA
    1210 FONACIER, ANDREW MARSHALL MEJIA
    1211 FONTANILLA, JOHN CARLO ROSALES
    1212 FONTILLAS, ANNA REGINA CABARRUS
    1213 FORNOLLES, KYLE VINCENT WENDAM
    1214 FRANCE, ANTONETTE TUIBUEN
    1215 FRANCE, MARY ROSE GAMAT
    1216 FRANCISCO, ANGELICA YAP
    1217 FRANCISCO, CYRENE NICOLE BAUTISTA
    1218 FRANCISCO, DAVIDE JR MEER
    1219 FRANCISCO, JERRYVEE QUIZON
    1220 FRANCISCO, JUAN ANTONIO COSTUNA
    1221 FRANCO, BIANCA JEAN SAN JOSE
    1222 FRANCO, TAMI TAVANLAR
    1223 FRANI, DOMINIQUE CELLONA
    1224 FRESCO, NERI ORIGEN
    1225 FRIAS, JOHN PETER NERON
    1226 FUCANAN, APOLLO PRANKU PABOTOY
    1227 FUENTES, JOCEL RAE MENDOZA
    1228 FUENTES, RODMAR JAMORA
    1229 FUENTESPINA, JORENZE GERCE
    1230 FULGENCIO, BIANCA MAE FERNANDO
    1231 FURING, IAN GABRIEL SALONGSONGAN
    1232 GAA, ROYELLE-MAE AGUINALDO
    1233 GAAS, MARY DONNABEL RAFAL
    1234 GABAT, JOHN DARYL VERANO
    1235 GABI, HENRICH FONTANILLA
    1236 GABI, NEIL DHAREL CINCHEZ
    1237 GABIS, MYRTLE GRACE SOBRIAGA
    1238 GABITO, EDSON LUGTU
    1239 GABLINES, MARY OLGA FORSYTHIA SANGUENZA
    1240 GABRIEL, AARON GARCES
    1241 GABRIEL, PAUL CHRISTIAN SANTOS
    1242 GACOSTA, MARIE ANGELIE DICHOSO
    1243 GADDI, NORRY KING CALARA
    1244 GADO, ROBERY ANTHONY OSMAN
    1245 GAERLAN, KRISELLE JANE ANG-ANGAN
    1246 GAGUCAS, DARYL JAN PALMA
    1247 GAGUI, CARMINA JOY SIOSON
    1248 GALANG, MIKHAELA YMAS
    1249 GALATE, KORINA INWAY
    1250 GALAURA, KRISTIANNE KARIZ AUNZO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 27 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 GALINEA, JEREMY EMMANUEL REYES
    1252 GALLARDO, JOVEN VILLARISCO
    1253 GALLARDO, RAFAEL ROSS CAPULE
    1254 GALLEGO, EARL ADRIAN GALLANO
    1255 GALOSO, WILROM ESTREMADORA
    1256 GALVEZ, CAMILLE JOYCE MUNDARES
    1257 GALVEZ, MARK CHRISTOPHER TADEO
    1258 GALVEZ, MARY JOY ENRIQUEZ
    1259 GAMAD, FRITZ CHRISTIAN CUYOS
    1260 GAMEZ, MARNIE SHANE MONTALBO
    1261 GAMMARU, ARIES ANTONIO
    1262 GAMPONIA, ALVIN JAY SANTOS
    1263 GANADEN, PIA MAMON
    1264 GANILA, DARELLE RENZ DEL VALLE
    1265 GANZON, CHLOE ANGELIQUE CATAQUIAN
    1266 GANZON, YDNAR DALE AMON
    1267 GAPASIN, MA ERICKA LOPEZ
    1268 GARACHICO, DIEGO BALBUENA
    1269 GARCES, CIELO ANDREA VIVAR
    1270 GARCIA, ALPHA JOY JUNGCO
    1271 GARCIA, DENICE LOREN TORNATO
    1272 GARCIA, EARL FRANCIS CABRAL
    1273 GARCIA, ELMERSON JAN SIERRA
    1274 GARCIA, ELYSSA JASMIN CUARESMA
    1275 GARCIA, GERARD STEPHEN NICOLAS
    1276 GARCIA, GERWIN GO
    1277 GARCIA, JEROME SAMSON
    1278 GARCIA, JOBIEN GARAY
    1279 GARCIA, JUDE EZEQUIEL CORCINO
    1280 GARCIA, MARIEL MARCELINO
    1281 GARCIA, MARY GRACE CIRILO
    1282 GARCIA, NEROUGEL MANALO
    1283 GARCIA, PAOLO DOMINIQUE TANDAS
    1284 GARCIA, RALPH ARCILLAS
    1285 GARCIA, RYAN CHRISTIAN TOBIAS
    1286 GARCIA, SYRIL ANNE ABESTANO
    1287 GARCIA, VICTORIA BEATRICE POE
    1288 GARDON, BRYAN ARNIGO
    1289 GARDON, DOVEN NAZARIO
    1290 GARDUQUE, AIRA MOLINA
    1291 GARDUQUE, ENA KARYL POMBUENA
    1292 GARGANTOS, GIDEONE CYRUS FUENTES
    1293 GARRIDO, ANTHONY LOCOP
    1294 GARRIDO, REEZA KAE QUITEVIS
    1295 GARRUCHA, JESUS IV LOBATON
    1296 GARSULA, IJ CADALIN
    1297 GASCON, VALERIE LISZA ADORDIONISIO
    1298 GASPAY, KARREN SANCHEZ
    1299 GATCHALIAN, CLARISSE DANIELLE
    1300 GATCHALIAN, JASPER MIGUEL GUTIERREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 28 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 GATPANDAN, MIGUEL FRANCISCO BATHAN
    1302 GAUTANI, EDMARK DEL ROSARIO
    1303 GAVARRA, KRISTINE VILLARETE
    1304 GAVINA, NATHALIE COLE MAON
    1305 GAYATIN, JOSHUA ERIN PAUL AMPIL
    1306 GELI, NHEIL BRYAN CRUZ
    1307 GERMAN, KRISTOFF JEWEL ILEDAN
    1308 GERNA, JERWIN JAKE AMIGO
    1309 GERONIMO, STEPHANIE QUEEN HERNANDEZ
    1310 GEROSANIB, KAY MOQUITE
    1311 GERSALIA, CHELSEA MAE PAGUYO
    1312 GERVACIO, NIEL JOHN PROTACIO
    1313 GESTOPA, STEPHEN CANORA
    1314 GICA, MISHEE RONETTE MANLANGIT
    1315 GIDAYAWAN, XAMIE NOYNAY
    1316 GIMENA, MARIANNE BAGTAS
    1317 GIMENEZ, CHLOE MAE CABELLON
    1318 GIRAO, MA. JEELIZA ESTRELLA
    1319 GLIFONEA, JOHN IRVIN ROMASANTA
    1320 GLORIANI, PRINCESS SAMANTHA VARGAS
    1321 GO, DIANA MARI ORTIZ
    1322 GO, MA. CAROLINE ROBERTA QUI
    1323 GO, MA. JANELLE SUYOM
    1324 GOGOLIN, CLEO FAYE RIMONTE
    1325 GOLIMLIM, APRILLE DAWN LAURETA
    1326 GOLONG, BRIX JUDE BUYCO
    1327 GOMEZ, JOAN GUINTO
    1328 GOMEZ, MARIA SOFIA REYES
    1329 GOMEZ, NOAH DOMINIK VILLARIN
    1330 GOMEZ, SIDNEY JAEMARIE ARMADA
    1331 GONZAGA, JOHN VICTOR MONDOYO
    1332 GONZAGA, KIMBERLY CERAFICA
    1333 GONZALES, BENJAMIN VELOSO
    1334 GONZALES, JEMUELE JUMAQUIO
    1335 GONZALES, KING SAMUEL JOB PLATON
    1336 GONZALES, LUIS GATCHALIAN
    1337 GONZALES, MARY GRACE SERVITO
    1338 GONZALES, MEYNARD MARTINEZ
    1339 GONZALES, PAMELA LOUISSA SERRANO
    1340 GONZALES, PAOLA MARIE CONCEPCION
    1341 GONZALES, SONNY FRANCISCO
    1342 GONZALEZ, NIKA MORENA BATOON
    1343 GOROSPE, RUBIE ROSE SOMERA
    1344 GRABOL, MICHAELA FERRER
    1345 GRAGASIN, CRISTEL MAE BAUTISTA
    1346 GRAGASIN, ZION RUTH BORRES
    1347 GRANADOS, HECTOR GIAN ADAL
    1348 GRANADOS, KARA MAE CORRELO
    1349 GRAPANI, JUDE MICHAEL REGATON
    1350 GREGORIO, ALBERTO JR DE LA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 29 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 GREGORIO, JAM DE LEON
    1352 GREGORIO, MARIA JESSA IVY VENTANILLA
    1353 GREGORIO, PATRICIA CAMILLE SANTOS
    1354 GRIJALVO, ROBERT ROSERO
    1355 GUANZO, LAIA MAY GACAYAN
    1356 GUARIN, LYRENE JOY MACAYA
    1357 GUBA, RACHEL MACATANGAY
    1358 GUECO, JEISELLE PUNO
    1359 GUECO, RADGE KLEMENCE NALUZ
    1360 GUERRA, HAZEL VALENCIA
    1361 GUERRA, MILWEN II PATRICIO
    1362 GUERRERO, JON CARLO ALCANTARA
    1363 GUEVARRA, BEA TRICIA PANGAN
    1364 GUEVARRA, RENZO ISIP
    1365 GUIAO, ALVIN RENDZEL CRUZ
    1366 GUIAO, ARIEL RAMOS
    1367 GUIAO, JAN JOSHUA VERGARA
    1368 GUIAO, JONAH SUNGA
    1369 GUILLENA, JOHN JOSEPH CELIS
    1370 GUILLERMO, JOHN EMIL ARCONEDA
    1371 GUINA, CZARLA MARISSE TEAÑO
    1372 GUINTIBANO, ARIANE SUMAGUIO
    1373 GUINTO, LLOYD JACOB OGAY
    1374 GUIRHEM, CHRISTIAN MARL PACLIBAR
    1375 GUIRING, RYAN MICHAEL SACULLES
    1376 GUIZON, ARNETH TANDOG
    1377 GULAYAN, JEMERY BAGUILAT
    1378 GUMELA, LAIKAH LOMOLJO
    1379 GUNDA, RUSSEL CALIM
    1380 GUNDRAN, RANIEL PAOLO COLLANTES
    1381 GUSTILO, DOREEN BARILEA
    1382 GUZMAN, JEZEL JULIAN
    1383 HABAGAT, JERVIN SADIASA
    1384 HABEL, KATHLEEN JOYCE CADAGDAGON
    1385 HABER, BRYAN GUARDIA
    1386 HABER, HAROLD ABUBO
    1387 HALASAN, FLORYLENE SECILLO
    1388 HALNIN, MARTH YEYHUDI TUNGCAB
    1389 HAPAYAN, RICA HART DILLA
    1390 HAYCO, MA. GLADYS BARNUEVO
    1391 HELA, NEIL KARLO CIRERA
    1392 HERMIAS, ALEXANDER BASA
    1393 HERMOSA, GENEVA ANN LEPITEN
    1394 HERNAEZ, HUBERT BUSTILLOS
    1395 HERNANDEZ, ANGELICA MAE MANZANO
    1396 HERNANDEZ, ANJELICA NICOLE MAGLONZO
    1397 HERNANDEZ, CZARRINA DIANNE LASALA
    1398 HERNANDEZ, FRANCHESKA INGRID TURLA
    1399 HERNANDEZ, JAMIN AARON MARFIL
    1400 HERNANDEZ, JOSHUA ELIZ PASCUA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 30 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 HERNANDEZ, MA CAROLINE GRAGEDA
    1402 HERNANDEZ, MARK ALFONSO
    1403 HERNANDEZ, PATRICIA ANNE SUNGA
    1404 HERNANDEZ, PATRICIA JANINE HERNANDEZ
    1405 HERNANDEZ, PRINCESS PERONA
    1406 HERNANDEZ, VANESSA MARTINEZ
    1407 HERNANDO, ANNA PAULINE BAUTISTA
    1408 HERNANDO, HARDJAN ZURBITO
    1409 HILAY, CHESTER JAN RETIZA
    1410 HINAMPAS, SHEENA SUELLO
    1411 HINOSO, KAYRE BLESSY CALAMAY
    1412 HISOLER, MARK JOY ALFANTA
    1413 HIZON, JOHN CYRUS TABLIGA
    1414 HOLLERO, LYKA SHINE MARIE RAMIREZ
    1415 HOMERES, KENNITH JONE GARCIA
    1416 HONRA, ALLYSON NICHOLE SARMIENTO
    1417 HONRADA, NICKIE JOSEPH LUNGCAY
    1418 HONTIVEROS, MARIA MIKAELA ARELLANO
    1419 HUBAC, SEGRED CAPUNO
    1420 HUERTO, RAYMOND IVAN CRISTOPHER HABAÑA
    1421 HYNSON, JOHN PAUL JAMES DE LOS REYES
    1422 IBABAO, PATRICIA ANNE FABELLA
    1423 IBAHAY, JANINE LOUISE ELLORIMO
    1424 IBARRIENTOS, COLLIER IVANA BURCE
    1425 IBASCO, PAOLA JOY NAPOLES
    1426 IBAÑEZ, RAZZI CLARISSE HERNAN
    1427 IBAÑEZ, TRIXIA DIZON
    1428 IBUNA, JOEBERT DUMALAOG
    1429 IBUYAN, CARLO ORION
    1430 ICMAT, JOHN PAOLO LAYUG
    1431 IDEMNE, THEA EVITA AMADEO
    1432 IDUL, MARY ROSE ROJAS
    1433 IGARTA, STEPHANIE AUBREY OLARTE
    1434 IGNACIO, BIANCA CHARLYN HERNANDEZ
    1435 IGNACIO, EUNICE SEGOVIA
    1436 IGNACIO, JOEBERT TIMADO
    1437 IGNACIO, KYRENE CHLOE ESCABARTE
    1438 IGUICO, MA VERA CZARINA GARCIA
    1439 ILAGA, APPLE DAZE SALDITOS
    1440 ILAYA, MARINEL ELAURIA
    1441 IMMANGDUL, BRYLE RHYZ NABALLIN
    1442 IMPERIAL, JULIAN ANDREI AGUADO
    1443 INAJADA, ANGEL ERNESTINE SANTIAGO
    1444 INFANTE, JESSA CONCEPCION MEJOS
    1445 INFANTE, KEITH ALLEN SORIANO
    1446 INOCELLAS, REX PATALINGHUG
    1447 INOCENCIO, MA FATIMA CRISTOBAL
    1448 IPONG, RALPH VINCE ROOKE RECIBIDO
    1449 IRAGA, JOSHUA CUARES
    1450 IRAPTA, RONIELLE ANN CORPUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 31 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 ISMAEL, CHARLES CAY TEOFILO
    1452 ISMAEL, RAFIK ABE
    1453 ISON, JONATHAN JEDIDIAH SISON
    1454 IWARAT, MA. VERONICA VELASCO
    1455 IZON, FRANCIS JOHN UMALI
    1456 JACOBO, CHARIZZA JAY ALDOJESA
    1457 JADUCANA, JOHN PAUL QUITORIO
    1458 JALMASCO, NICO JAY LASALA
    1459 JAMANDRE, JAN MARIE BENSING
    1460 JAMERO, ELVIS JR PABILLORE
    1461 JAMERO, MICHAEL GAMOSA
    1462 JAMOLIN, MAYCA DELA CRUZ
    1463 JAMORA, MARJORIE GARCIA
    1464 JANABAN, SHIENA MAE PARALE
    1465 JANER, ALVIN LOTINO
    1466 JARABA, MIGUEL CARPIO
    1467 JARINA, SHANE ISABELLE MUÑEZ
    1468 JASMIN, CHARVI JANE CAPAPAS
    1469 JAVIER, JUSTIN ANNE ARAGON
    1470 JAVIER, MARLON CAPITLI
    1471 JIMENEZ, BERNARDO JR COMPARATIVO
    1472 JIMENEZ, DANIELLE PRIA MEJIA
    1473 JIMENEZ, DEOSA PATRICIA MEJIA
    1474 JIMENEZ, JERALDINE CRUZ
    1475 JIMENEZ, JERICO SALVADOR
    1476 JIMENEZ, MARION RIVERA
    1477 JIMENEZ, RENZ KENNETH MADLANGSAKAY
    1478 JOAQUIN, CRIS REY GALINEA
    1479 JOAQUIN, MARIA FATIMA ADDUCUL
    1480 JOAQUIN, REGIE MARIÑAS
    1481 JOCSON, JEHJIREH SERRANO
    1482 JOMADIAO, JONICA MAE DIGUEÑO
    1483 JORDAN, MICHELLE NICOLAS
    1484 JORNACION, RIZZA MAE CACHERO
    1485 JOROLAN, REGIN ALGAR
    1486 JOSE, JENNY ALBERTO
    1487 JOSUE, LEMUEL JAMES GARCIA
    1488 JOVE, JENNIFER BONIFACIO
    1489 JUANILLAS, VONN MARLX BRAGAIS
    1490 JUANIR, ROSE ANN GOTARDO
    1491 JUAREZ, KRYSTAL JUNE ELEMINO
    1492 JUAREZ, STEPHANIE JEAN LIMBAGO
    1493 JUDERIASEN, CLOENE MAE GUMAPAL
    1494 JUGO, MARY ANTONETTE MUZADA
    1495 JUGUETA, JUSTINE ALVAREZ
    1496 JULIO, WILFORD JASON GO
    1497 JUMAWAN, CHARLENE UBAS
    1498 JUNDIS, DARLENE LONGAKIT
    1499 JUNSAY, BEA ELLAIZA HIPONIA
    1500 KABIGTING, JOHN JEFFERSON RUIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 32 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 KABILING, JOHN KRISTIAN MARTINEZ
    1502 KABILING, MURIEL NICOLEEN SADSAD
    1503 KAIBAN, ADRIAN KEITH
    1504 KALAM, MOHAMMAD MANSOUR HASSAN
    1505 KALAW, GIKA RAFAHANA GAROFIL
    1506 KANAPI, MARIA LUISA QUINTO
    1507 KAU, MARK KEVIN COLE
    1508 KHAYAT, RAHMA MINDAC
    1509 KHIO, AITANA GAIL ALLAINE BUSTALIÑO
    1510 KHO, CRISTINA LORRAINE SANTIAGO
    1511 KHO, VANESSA RAE
    1512 KHU, STEPHANNIE IRAH PERALTA
    1513 KING, DENNIS ILAN
    1514 KINTANAR, CHRISTIAN DALE
    1515 KO, VINCENT JONES VIZCONDE
    1516 LA ROSA, ROYCE PALACIO
    1517 LABADOR, NORALIZA NEYNEY
    1518 LABARDA, LARA MAE ESPELETA
    1519 LABARGAN, LEONA JANE DASAS
    1520 LABIAN, SHER MIELA FLORES
    1521 LABIOS, CHARLEMAGNE CARONAN
    1522 LABIS, KENNETH JOSHUA CAMBRONERO
    1523 LABONETE, PRINCESS ANN MITABTAB
    1524 LABORCE, KRISTEL JOY MENDOZA
    1525 LABRO, JEREMIAH RAMOS
    1526 LABUAC, NOEME COLINAYO
    1527 LACANILAO, MARTIN BORCIONE
    1528 LACAR, SNOW WHITE BARCELO
    1529 LACISTE, MARIEL GRACE WAJE
    1530 LACORUM, VINCE ISAAC RUE DEL ROSARIO
    1531 LACSAMANA, MIGUEL LUIS ROMILLA
    1532 LACSINA, SARAH JESSA CASINGAL
    1533 LADDARAN, YVONE MAY VEA
    1534 LADERA, MARIAN ANGELA BOROC
    1535 LADERAS, KRISTINE ROYCE PAGADUAN
    1536 LADERO, IRYNE TINA ALEXANDRA SAGARIO
    1537 LADIAO, KATHLEEN RUTH AGANA
    1538 LAFUENTE, AUDRENE FLORES
    1539 LAFUENTE, ISHMAEL SHEM BURGOS
    1540 LAGATIC, ROLANDO FONTILLAS
    1541 LAGMAN, WINSTON BATAC
    1542 LAGUISMA, JOHN LENMER MAYCONG
    1543 LAGUIT, ROSELLE GRACE ARABE
    1544 LAGUMEN, JULES JURGENSON JUSON
    1545 LAGUNDAY, ANGELA MAE GERVACIO
    1546 LAGUNDAY, MIRA-LI ORQUIA
    1547 LAGUYO, JAZEL ANN MANUEL
    1548 LAIGO, KOHL ALLAN RUIZ
    1549 LALAS, VEA CAMILLE PANES
    1550 LALIC, AARON KYLE SAMONES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 33 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 LALIM, JEAN VILLAOS
    1552 LALU, HAYDEE LITERATO
    1553 LAMIS, MALAIKA UMBAO
    1554 LAMUSAO, SARAKIEL ZAFRA
    1555 LANDICHO, DARLENE JOY UNTALAN
    1556 LANDICHO, NAZARAINE PAREDES
    1557 LANGGAMAN, XAVIER MASSED
    1558 LANIOHAN, NESSALYN BAMA
    1559 LANTING, JOHN LHOUIS ACEVEDA
    1560 LANZA, JHOY CRUZ
    1561 LANZADERAS, FRANCHETTE ONG
    1562 LAO, BRENDA ABEGAIL MARASIGAN
    1563 LAO, CATHERINE TRIBO
    1564 LAO, LESLIE NICOLE BUDOY
    1565 LAO, RAYMOND GABRIEL OLALIA
    1566 LAPATHA, MICAH SOMBRIO
    1567 LAPIDEZ, TERENCE NACIONGAYO
    1568 LAPUT, JEAN CLARENCE DEOCAMPO
    1569 LAPUZ, JOHN KENNETH MADULID
    1570 LAPUZ, KIMBERLY JOY SUNGA
    1571 LAQUINDANUM, JANE DANIELLE CAPARAS
    1572 LARA, SHARLYN JAMES ESPINOZA
    1573 LARAZI, GLENN HAROLD SIA
    1574 LARON, SIMON CHEDDY NABONG
    1575 LARROZA, JOVANNI ESPEJO
    1576 LASAY, KIMBERLY MOIRA ALLADIN
    1577 LASPIÑAS, DESSA MAE CAGALITAN
    1578 LASPRILLAS, SIENA MAY DELOS SANTOS
    1579 LASTIMOSA, APRIL COLEEN ATIENZA
    1580 LASTIMOSA, JAMAICA ABE-ABE
    1581 LASTRILLA, REINZELLE CANE ALMONTE
    1582 LATADA, ALMA JO CASTILLON
    1583 LATOZA, ROSALIA LAYOG
    1584 LAUDE, KIMBERLEE GAMAYAO
    1585 LAURENTE, MYKA ROSE DUMALAOG
    1586 LAURENTE, PEPITO JR DIONISIO
    1587 LAURETA, MARVIN JR. QUIDAYAN
    1588 LAURON, STARLEN SAMSON
    1589 LAUÑO, TIMOTHY VIRGIL VALENZUELA
    1590 LAXA, CHEYENNE YSABEL ALEJANDRINO
    1591 LAXAMANA, JEWEL URQUICO
    1592 LAYNO, JOHN BRIXTER SIBANGAN
    1593 LAYUGAN, NICSON DONATO
    1594 LAZARO, ROWEL SIGGAYO
    1595 LAZO, MEINARD DICK TUGADE
    1596 LEAL, CHARRY MAE ISHA VASQUEZ
    1597 LEAL, MARK HENDRIX FRANCO
    1598 LEDESMA, CLARISSE ANN DEJUCOS
    1599 LEDESMA, LOUISE CLARK BUNUAN
    1600 LEGASPI, EYYAH SISON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 34 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 LENON, PAMELA DELA PEÑA
    1602 LEOCARIO, KRIZZA GAILE LIM
    1603 LEONERO, JOSEPH VINCENT LAMANILAO
    1604 LEONIDA, ROSE ALLEN SEBASTIAN
    1605 LEONIDAS, JEWEL MAE PARCIA
    1606 LEONOR, DOMINGO ANGDASAN
    1607 LEONZON, LANZ LEONELL ECHAGUE
    1608 LEPARDO, HONIELETTE LEPARDO
    1609 LEROG, FEBHY MAE DELA TORRE
    1610 LIANGCO, CHRISTELA MARIE GUIAO
    1611 LIANZA, JESSICA MARIE AFABLE
    1612 LIAT, JEMIMAH CAIRA RONSAIRO
    1613 LIBAO, VAN RAFAEL REJESUS
    1614 LIBARIOS, JERIC TAGANAIT
    1615 LIBRES, ALEXIS EMMANUELLE MADRIGAL
    1616 LICAO, GABRIEL BRYAN
    1617 LICAS, KATHLEA JUNE CONSTANTINO
    1618 LICOS, PRINCESS LYKA SANTOS
    1619 LICYAYO, HAZEL CLAIRE CACLIONG
    1620 LIGASON, STEPHANIE MESAGRANDE
    1621 LIGAYA, JANELE ASTEJADA
    1622 LIGTAS, CAMILLE CONCEPCION
    1623 LIM, CLARENCE HAOSON
    1624 LIM, CLEO MARINEL BENDICIO
    1625 LIM, DEINIELLE ALEXIS GALLARDO
    1626 LIM, GIAN ISMHAEL ALEJANDRINO
    1627 LIM, JAEDEY WEIZ GABOR
    1628 LIM, KURT PATRICK TAN
    1629 LIM, MARICON MAGAT
    1630 LIM, MARJORIE TORRES
    1631 LIM, MELKIJAN BAYQUEN
    1632 LIM, MYCAH ROBIN MACROHON
    1633 LIM, PHOEBE JOY MONTAÑA
    1634 LIMBONHAI, KASEY NICOLE TAN
    1635 LIMET, ARIELLE UGABAN
    1636 LIMET, JEANERETTE LLOYD UGABAN
    1637 LINAS, STEEN EILER DECIERTO
    1638 LINCOPINES, JERALD
    1639 LINGAD, GEREMIE PADAYAO
    1640 LINGAO, JOANNA MARIE COPE
    1641 LINGAT, LESTER DELA CRUZ
    1642 LINGATONG, IRA MAE MADRID
    1643 LIU, ANDREA JANELLA UY
    1644 LIWAG, ANNE LORAINNE GARCIA
    1645 LIWAG, JERALD DANAO
    1646 LIZARONDO, VICTORIA BEA ODULIO
    1647 LLAGAS, EDISON BAS
    1648 LLAMAS, BEATRIZ CAMILLA VASQUEZ
    1649 LLAMAS, MARIA ALMAVIE MONTIEL
    1650 LLAPITAN, CLAUSSY AYNE SONIEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 35 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 LLAPITAN, MARCIAL JR OLANIO
    1652 LLAVE, JEFF RYAN NAMIA
    1653 LLEGARIA, JULIET ANGELLE SALCEDO
    1654 LLENA, JOHN MARK ALLAN TUMANENG
    1655 LLORENTE, JOSHUA OYANGORIN
    1656 LLORENTE, NAOMIE ALMENDRAS
    1657 LLUISMA, RENZ JOSEF MAGADAN
    1658 LOKING, JESSA LYNNE ANNE MANIMBAYAN
    1659 LOMABAO, LYRA MAE BALMORES
    1660 LOON, LOVELY GRACE LAPE
    1661 LOPENA, REGINALD AMONCIO
    1662 LOPEZ, ANA BEATRICE BEBOSO
    1663 LOPEZ, FAYE JUNCEL BARDINAS
    1664 LOPEZ, JOHN ARTHUR AMICAN
    1665 LOPEZ, LOREN KIETH BERNARDO
    1666 LOPEZ, MARK JASON DEL MONTE
    1667 LORESTO, KEVIN ALTAMIA
    1668 LORQUE, JOHN MICHAEL PEPAÑO
    1669 LOSA, MA NICOLE ANGELINE LAPIÑA
    1670 LOYOGOY, HILLARY BALANQUIT
    1671 LOYOLA, BENEDICT
    1672 LOYOLA, EIMIE CATAHUMBER
    1673 LOZADA, JOHN BENEDICK ESGUERRA
    1674 LOZANO, CLARIZZE QUIMSON
    1675 LOZARES, REUCHELLE CANAPE
    1676 LOZAÑES, APRIL DIANNE RADAZA
    1677 LU, SABRINA MARBEBE
    1678 LUCERO, VENESSE SOFIA RENTILLO
    1679 LUCIANO, DOMINADOR JR AMAGO
    1680 LUCIANO, GILBERT AGAS
    1681 LUEGO, ERL ANTHONY HOYUMPA
    1682 LUGTU, ESSEN JOHN LASANAS
    1683 LUIS, JOHN EMMANUEL CAGO
    1684 LUMAIN, MAR LUCRES MARABULAS
    1685 LUMANLAN, LAURICE DAYAO
    1686 LUMANSOK, JASPER KIM ADARO
    1687 LUMASAC, JOSEPH GABRIEL MOLINA
    1688 LUMAUAG, DENLOR SEVILLENO
    1689 LUMBA, CHARLOTTE HICBAN
    1690 LUMBA, MARK MAGLALANG
    1691 LUMIGUID, KRISTINE JANE DEMAPE
    1692 LUMOT, JEWEL MAE CABIGTING
    1693 LUMPAY, RAYSNIL REIN
    1694 LUNA, CATHRYNA LORRAINE AQUINO
    1695 LUNA, LYNZEL QUEEN MENDOZA
    1696 LUSTAÑAS, KIMBERLY CANDELARIA
    1697 LUSTRE, ERIKA LOUISE SANTOS
    1698 LUZ, SHAINA MAE BANAAG
    1699 LUZON, KIM OTHELLO BALUCANAG
    1700 LUZON, MICHAEL PIOL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 36 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1701 MA-ANG, JOSEPH BRYAN ABIAN
    1702 MAAGAD, LUISITO ADLAON
    1703 MAASUM, BUTCH
    1704 MABAIT, ROD RUEY VALDEZ
    1705 MABINI, EMI SHAIRA LADRERA
    1706 MAC, ALYANNA MARIE ALIMAGNO
    1707 MACALE, RANCE CHRISTIAN ACUÑA
    1708 MACALINAO, JOMARI PEÑA
    1709 MACALINO, RUSSEL CABATAC
    1710 MACALMA, ANJELIQUE REYES
    1711 MACANAS, ANALEE FAYE NIEGOS
    1712 MACANIP, ALMALYN VALERIANO
    1713 MACAPAGAL, FLORENCIO BUTLAY
    1714 MACAPAGAO, KRISTLE NAGREJO
    1715 MACAPOBRE, RAPH CHRISTIAN RESUS
    1716 MACARAEG, KURT DERRECK SALAC
    1717 MACARANAS, NIÑA JOY TEODONES
    1718 MACASAET, REYMARK SEBASTIAN
    1719 MACASINAG, ERIKA MAE DE LA RAMA
    1720 MACATULA, JOHN DALE GUINTO
    1721 MACINAS, ALAISSA SAYAT
    1722 MADERA, GINA ANN MARTINEZ
    1723 MADRIGAL, JIGGY ROI MANGALIMAN
    1724 MADURO, WESTIN GALLARDO
    1725 MAESTRO, LORD JOHN FADRILAN
    1726 MAGALLANES, CLYED ANN MARIE MAMOLO
    1727 MAGALLANO, CHARISSE MAE MALARAN
    1728 MAGALONG, VALERIE ANGEL VIERNES
    1729 MAGANIS, JUSTINE MAE MARION SERENTAS
    1730 MAGAOAY, CARMELLA
    1731 MAGAPAN, PAUL JOSEPH DOCTORA
    1732 MAGARRO, LYCA MAE BELLO
    1733 MAGBANUA, MARIA PAMELA MENDOZA
    1734 MAGBOO, BLESSIE ANGELLY ANCHETA
    1735 MAGCALAS, AMIEL RAFAEL CAPISTRANO
    1736 MAGCALAS, JOHN MYCO MILLAN
    1737 MAGCAMIT, FELIPE JR RIOFLORIDO
    1738 MAGDARAOG, DEAN NAVARRO
    1739 MAGHIRANG, EDWARD JOSEPH AHORRO
    1740 MAGLALANG, JOSEPH AERON WAGE
    1741 MAGLAQUI, ABRAM JOSH ORDUÑA
    1742 MAGLAYA, LUISA VERNABELA MARTINEZ
    1743 MAGNO, AIVAN ANIEL CRUZ
    1744 MAGNO, GERZEL TADEO
    1745 MAGPANTAY, ELI MARRION CANTALEJO
    1746 MAGPANTAY, JOAN CHRISTINE TAN
    1747 MAGSAKAY, EDMAR LIMBOS
    1748 MAGSINO, JHERICSON MARANAN
    1749 MAGTIBAY, RUBIE ANN SUAREZ
    1750 MAHINAY, KISHY ANN DELA PEÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 37 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1751 MALAGUEÑO, MA GABRIELLE PASTOR
    1752 MALAIT, MATHEW DELGADO
    1753 MALALA, EMERSON MURO
    1754 MALAMUG, JOHANNA GUAYNE ESTACIO
    1755 MALANA, MIGUEL III BANTOC
    1756 MALAZARTE, CZARINA MAGDALENE SOSANGYO
    1757 MALAZARTE, JEFFERSON ORIOL
    1758 MALAZARTE, RIGEL DUNEDEE
    1759 MALDO, DANICAR BERINGUEL
    1760 MALGANA, FRANCIS LLOYD ABROT
    1761 MALIBIRAN, ANGELICA CALABIA
    1762 MALICDEM, JESSIE BOY MACARAEG
    1763 MALICDEM, MARIA JULIA ANDREI TIQUIO
    1764 MALINAO, RUZETTE BODOY
    1765 MALINIAS, JOSHUA GLENN ALMENDRAL
    1766 MALIT, HARROLD ESTOQUE
    1767 MALITAO, MAIKE ANGELA ESTRADA
    1768 MALIZON, JEANETTE PAMPLONA
    1769 MALLARI, ARLA MINEL STA MARIA
    1770 MALLARI, GEROME DEGABI
    1771 MALLARI, KRISTINE DIZON
    1772 MALNEGRO, MARY SHENNA ALDERITE
    1773 MALONG, SYLVIE JOSHUA KATE RENTOSA
    1774 MAMACLAY, ERICH RAEDER HONORIO
    1775 MAMAUAG, JOHN PAULE TAMETA
    1776 MAMOLO, ROYSAN ARESCO
    1777 MANA-AY, GIL JOHN JUSTALERO
    1778 MANABAT, EUGENE CHRISANTO HIDALGO
    1779 MANABAT, JON KARLO PRUDENTINO
    1780 MANABAT, RENZ DARYL DE SALIT
    1781 MANALANG, AARON JUDE MARQUEZ
    1782 MANALANG, DAVID JACOB DANAN
    1783 MANALANSAN, MELVIN MALICDEM
    1784 MANALANSANG, DENNIS JR SANTOS
    1785 MANALASTAS, BARBARA LOUISE MANABAT
    1786 MANALASTAS, MICHAEL ANGELO POBOCAN
    1787 MANALAYSAY, ARLEEN MAE ODI
    1788 MANALILI, SHARMELLE SALCEDO
    1789 MANALO, DAÑA JELLAINE MAGAT
    1790 MANALO, EUNICE ALVA MARIANO
    1791 MANALO, JAM SCOTT GARCIA
    1792 MANANGAN, ACEE SALCEDO
    1793 MANANGAN, ROGELIO II CATLI
    1794 MANANSALA, JOSEPHINE CATACUTAN
    1795 MANANSALA, KRISTINE JOY UBANDO
    1796 MANAO, KYLLE FRANCEZ LOZANO
    1797 MANAOIS, KEN HARRY VISITACION
    1798 MANARANG, MA. LORELLIE MAE MARIANO
    1799 MANAS, RANZ KEVIN YUMUL
    1800 MANDAC, JANN MARC GASPAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 38 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1801 MANDEOYA, MAYBEL VILLARUZ
    1802 MANERE, JEM JOAQUIM MORIN
    1803 MANESE, MICHELLE KATE GONZALES
    1804 MANGACOP, CARL OMAR LING
    1805 MANGALINDAN, KINKEL FLORES
    1806 MANGIBUNONG, KURT LLANES
    1807 MANGUAN, CELESTINO III CALIMLIM
    1808 MANGUBAT, YVETTE HISTORILLO
    1809 MANICAD, EMMA REGINA FLORENDO
    1810 MANILA, FRANCIS VINCENT CONCEPCION
    1811 MANILA, JUREL DOMINIC SALVADOR
    1812 MANIQUIS, ROGER RAY GUEVARA
    1813 MANIQUIZ, JOHN CARLO MUTUC
    1814 MANLAPAZ, JAIME III TEODORO
    1815 MANLAPAZ, KRISTEN GAIL NICDAO
    1816 MANO, JERICHO TOM PAGTAN
    1817 MANTALABA, CHRYSTINE LALIQUE GEONZON
    1818 MANUEL, JOHN MELVIN SANTOS
    1819 MANUEL, MARK GLENN FACUN
    1820 MANUEL, ROMELYN GRACE NIÑO
    1821 MANUEL, SHERILYN MABACQUIAO
    1822 MANULAT, ARDWILL MC'' ARD OMEGA
    1823 MANZANO, KRISTINE LIBRANDO
    1824 MANZANO, MICAELA PELEA
    1825 MANZO, RHOMA RAINE MONTERO
    1826 MAPA, MARIELA LOUISE DILIG
    1827 MAPALO, CHRIS JAVIER RELLES
    1828 MARANAN, KATRINA VERGARA
    1829 MARANAN, ROCHELLE ANNE DIONISIO
    1830 MARASIGAN, JUDY ANN ALBANO
    1831 MARASIGAN, MA. JOLI ALBUS
    1832 MARAVILLA, KAREN MAE GORDO
    1833 MARAYAN, MARIE JOENAREN NUÑEZ
    1834 MARAÑON, DANISSE JAHARRA JOY ANDOY
    1835 MARBIDA, SARAH NIPA
    1836 MARCA, ANGELIKA DATOR
    1837 MARCAIDA, ANGELA JOYCE HENSON
    1838 MARCELO, MARNI PANGILINAN
    1839 MARCIANO, FRANCIS GLENN MATIBAG
    1840 MARCO, ABEGAIL SAN JOAQUIN
    1841 MARCOS, RENEE JAY FADERA
    1842 MARCUELO, KENDRICK BARSABAL
    1843 MARFIL, SHINY MOYOCO
    1844 MARI, PAULENE GRACE TUAÑO
    1845 MARIANO, ALLEN MARK DAYRIT
    1846 MARIANO, ANGELITO ROMANTICO
    1847 MARIANO, KYLE JOSEF LOQUE
    1848 MARIMAT, KAROL GRACE SISON
    1849 MARIN, JOSUA SANTOS
    1850 MARINO, NAPOLEON VALLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 39 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1851 MARIÑAS, GIAN FITZGERARD DELAGO
    1852 MARMOL, JEREMY AGUILAR
    1853 MARQUEZ, CINDY GARABILES
    1854 MARQUEZ, LEX RAFAEL APUYA
    1855 MARQUEZ, MIGUEL PALOMO
    1856 MARTE, REYNON JR RAGAAS
    1857 MARTINEZ, CAMILLE TORRES
    1858 MARTINEZ, GABRIEL FAMPO
    1859 MARTINEZ, JAKE MEJIA
    1860 MARTINEZ, JAY LAWRENCE PAZ
    1861 MARTINEZ, PAULINE ANGELA MUSNGI
    1862 MARTIREZ, REYNALDO VERSOZA
    1863 MARTOS, JESSA PACATANG
    1864 MARZAL, FIDEL JR TABARNILLA
    1865 MARZAN, BENNY JR ATAUP
    1866 MARZAN, LESLIE CABRALES
    1867 MASANGYA, RICHMOND TABIRAO
    1868 MASTURA, BAI CHARLENE CABALES
    1869 MATA, DARY JOY BAUTISTA
    1870 MATA, DESIREE TURCENO
    1871 MATAAG, NOBELIO PATLONG
    1872 MATAB, NNYL SHAWN KINOC
    1873 MATHIS, KURT GLENN DAYAG
    1874 MATIAS, GIANN HENDRICK MONTES
    1875 MATIOM, TREXTAN GLENN JARA
    1876 MATIRA, GLADYS PEREZ
    1877 MAULINO, DARLEEN GAIL DULNUAN
    1878 MAWALIC, YANESSA ABDUKAHIL
    1879 MAYANDOC, RIZZA CAYABYAB
    1880 MAYOR, RON MIKEL BELDEROL
    1881 MAYORMITA, JIECO MARLON ANIÑON
    1882 MAZON, ARGELYN RANTAYO
    1883 MAZON, JONATHAN MAGNAYE
    1884 MEA, MERIEL DENISE AUSTRIA
    1885 MEDALLO, MARK ANTHONY IYOG
    1886 MEDES, JOHN RAY MHOR CLYDE
    1887 MEDINA, ALFRED BIEN TORRES
    1888 MEDINA, FREANCY KLOUY INEZ
    1889 MEDINA, JOHN ERIC UMALI
    1890 MEDINA, JUSTIN KIM JAVIER
    1891 MEDRANO, JERENE PASCUAL
    1892 MEDRANO, SHANN MICHAEL ABANTE
    1893 MEIM, JOHN LEY SANTOS
    1894 MEJIA, GLADILINE PARAGAS
    1895 MEJIA, MARIE ALYSSON DELA CRUZ
    1896 MEJIA, ROBERT PAOLO MORTILLA
    1897 MEJICO, JORGIA MARLY SACAYANAN
    1898 MELANO, MER JULIUS ROBLES
    1899 MENA, ESTHER AMMY JUDILLA
    1900 MENDIGORIN, JHENELY REYES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 40 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1901 MENDIGUARIN, BABY GRACE LEGARE
    1902 MENDILLO, RIZELLE ANNE ALFONSO
    1903 MENDOZA, ANGELLI DIVINE SANTOS
    1904 MENDOZA, ARCHIEVALD DE LEMOS
    1905 MENDOZA, ARTHUR VERGARA
    1906 MENDOZA, CHARLENE TOLENTINO
    1907 MENDOZA, JENNA MARIEL GUEVARRA
    1908 MENDOZA, JULIUS PASCUA
    1909 MENDOZA, LEILA MARIE MONDEJAR
    1910 MENDOZA, MARK JOHNFORD GANTE
    1911 MENDOZA, MICHAEL FRANCIS FERNANDEZ
    1912 MENDOZA, MICHELLE ANNE MARGARETTE MANASAN
    1913 MENDOZA, MONICA ROSE GAMBOA
    1914 MENDROS, CHRISTIAN ALLEN LERCANA
    1915 MENESES, JIANNA LATOJA
    1916 MENONCIA, EDSEL CONSTANTINO
    1917 MERCADO, ALYANNA MOIRA CASTILLO
    1918 MERCADO, CHLOE OLAES
    1919 MERCADO, IAN CARLO LEANDER
    1920 MERCADO, JOHN EDWARD GEMARINO
    1921 MERCADO, JOHN ERICK CABIDOG
    1922 MERCADO, PATRICK MIGUEL SANTOS
    1923 MERQUITA, JAMIE DE LOS SANTOS
    1924 MERQUITA, MEL PATRICK MANALANG
    1925 MESADA, KRISHEN RENEE DELA CRUZ
    1926 MEULLO, JASON MANAHAN
    1927 MICAYABAS, MAY SESALDO
    1928 MICLA, DIETHER UERA
    1929 MIEMBRO, ALYSSA DENISE MATIAS
    1930 MIGUEL, MAE FRANCIS VILLAFLORES
    1931 MIGUEL, MARIA CLARISSE ANGELINE CRUZ
    1932 MIJARES, JANZYNYTH FRANCELIZO
    1933 MIJARES, LACE BELTRAN
    1934 MILAN, MARK SALVADOR LOPEZ
    1935 MILANO, ALYSSA JAVIER
    1936 MILAY, LARS AURELIO ESPINOSA
    1937 MILLO, GENESIS CAPINPIN
    1938 MILO, TERRENCE JAN RABINO
    1939 MINA, JERAMEEL VERANO
    1940 MINGALA, BIANCA MAE CRISOSTOMO
    1941 MIOTEN, PAOLO YASAY
    1942 MIRAFUENTES, ANNA MARIEN AMPONGAN
    1943 MIRAFUENTES, ROLYN BRILLANTE
    1944 MIRANDA, ANNA CAMILLE KALINISAN
    1945 MIRANDA, E.J. LLOYD BABADILLA
    1946 MIRANDA, JECARLSON DEPLIYAN
    1947 MIRANDA, MIGUEL FLORENCE SABAN
    1948 MIRANO, JUVEN MARIUS CRUZ
    1949 MIZAL, RENZ NIKKO DELA CRUZ
    1950 MODESTO, DARYL BANGCALE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 41 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1951 MOISES, MERYL TRIXIA MALUMAY
    1952 MOLINA, JOHN CARLO ARELLANO
    1953 MOLINA, PETER ANTHONY TORNEA
    1954 MOMONGAN, JOVETH HERNAEZ
    1955 MONDAY, MA. ANGELICA BLANZA
    1956 MONDIA, ANGELIKA OUANO
    1957 MONIBA, JAN MICHAEL DIMAGUILA
    1958 MONSENDO, LIZETTE EBITA
    1959 MONTEBON, ABRAHAM LARCADA
    1960 MONTECLARO, KEITH JOSEPH TRIBUNAL
    1961 MONTELIBANO, MARI ANGELO CORRAL
    1962 MONTEMAYOR, REYBERT MARK BORJA
    1963 MONTEMAYOR, SHAIRA RAE FERNANDEZ
    1964 MONTERO, DONNA MAE MAGAYANES
    1965 MONTIZA, QUINCY TEMBREVILLA
    1966 MONTON, ALMIRA JOY SALINO
    1967 MONTULO, BLESSA MAE MAKIPUTIN
    1968 MOPERA, AXL MACKY JONNE BAUTISTA
    1969 MORA, JONATHAN ARTUZ
    1970 MORAL, MARIZ DIAZ
    1971 MORALDE, MARK JOSEPH MIRAFLOR
    1972 MORALES, ALEXIS CEJANO
    1973 MORALES, CHARLENE AUDREY ANG
    1974 MORALES, CZARINA FERNANDEZ
    1975 MORALES, GLYZY REA TIU
    1976 MORALES, JAN GAEBIELLE CERVANTES
    1977 MORALES, SHERRIE GAILE RENDON
    1978 MORANTE, JENNIE ROSE JANDOC
    1979 MORPE, ERYLL KAILO MARQUEZ
    1980 MORTIZ, ARWYN GEOSSEF CABUYAO
    1981 MOSTERO, CHRISTA IVANE MANLANGIT
    1982 MULAT, ROE LOUI LANZADERAS
    1983 MULINGBAYAN, MARINELLE MALABANAN
    1984 MUNDO, RENZ FREDERICK DELA CRUZ
    1985 MURGUIA, IMMAREN DENISE BATUIGAS
    1986 MUYALDE, ORLANDO SABATEN
    1987 MUYCO, GERARD RYAN DEGOMA
    1988 MUYCO, PRINCE APRIL
    1989 MUÑOZ, JOHN VINCENT CASTRO
    1990 NAANEP, CARLOTA BERLIN VILLAMAR
    1991 NABUNG, NEIL ANDREW ELEPAÑO
    1992 NACAR, SELENA MARIE CANTAGO
    1993 NAGAL, CRISTINE JIL BENIGI-AN
    1994 NAGAYO, JAMES KEVIN OCAMPO
    1995 NAGPALA, JOHN ERYLLE UY
    1996 NAGUE, KIA CRUZ
    1997 NARA, ALLAN JR ABELLERA
    1998 NARANJO, SHANNEN QUIÑONES
    1999 NARCISO, NORMAN GOPEZ
    2000 NARDO, JOHANN CHRISTIAN JUNTURA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 42 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2001 NARDO, MAXINE DOMINIQUE BARRO
    2002 NARISMA, JOVANIE PARAC
    2003 NARVASA, FREDMON CHOY FERNANDEZ
    2004 NAS, MARC CHRISTIAN ONG
    2005 NASTOR, FREDERICK USTARES
    2006 NATIVIDAD, JAYTEX KANT RAZ
    2007 NAVAREZ, RICHMOND ABELLA
    2008 NAVARRO, JEROME NEIL SUAREZ
    2009 NAVARRO, JOHN JOSEPH FERNANDO
    2010 NAVARRO, NIKKO INFANTE
    2011 NAVARRO, RACHELLE
    2012 NAVARRO, SHAIRA BUENAVENTURA
    2013 NAVOR, KRYSGIN PAMELA GAMBALA
    2014 NAZARENO, ALVIE MAE BALANAY
    2015 NEALEGA, CARLA ABIGAIL BADIOLA
    2016 NEBRE, JAMIKA MARIE MADRIAGA
    2017 NEBRES, JORGE ESER RUSSEL NAZ
    2018 NELLAS, KEANU SEGUAN
    2019 NELMIDA, ANGELA REYES
    2020 NERIDA, MARK GLEEN DAVE PACLIBARE
    2021 NERO, ANGELA JOY LIBAO
    2022 NEROME, FUMIE CASIPIT
    2023 NEROSA, SHELLY FATIMA TAG-AT
    2024 NERVEZA, MARIEL PORTUGALIZA
    2025 NG, PRINCESS CELYNE YANOS
    2026 NG UY, MARQUIS JAVON CRESCINI
    2027 NGAYAN, GEORGE MARCIANO FELIX
    2028 NGO, JERIC IVAN REYES
    2029 NICANDRO, DENISE PAMELA RANARIO
    2030 NICDAO, EARLLE SARAH DEL ROSARIO
    2031 NICOLAS, JANESSA GABRIELLE REGAL
    2032 NIDEA, HANNAH REBEKAH MARIE GRACE NABATA
    2033 NIERVES, RENARD JEFF CHUA
    2034 NIPAS, DAVE RAMOS
    2035 NITRO, BEN SIM ATIENZA
    2036 NIVAL, JOSE II CAMPOSANO
    2037 NIÑO, YUMIKO MIRE HOSTALLERO
    2038 NOCITE, KAYE ANN DELFINO
    2039 NONATO, MARIA ANGELICA GONZALES
    2040 NOORA, MA CHARITA RONDINA
    2041 NOYNAY, RALPH TERENCE BORCES
    2042 NUCUM, ANTHONY BRYANT MALLARI
    2043 NUERA, LEA ZARSUELA
    2044 NUESCA, ZENSERLY YVES NOBLEZA
    2045 NUÑEZ, ALEXANDRA LOUISE JOSON
    2046 NUÑEZ, VEA KRYZA BAROT
    2047 OBCENA, BEA RYEL FLORES
    2048 OBEDOZA, LIEZL VALDEZ
    2049 OBIANO, MICAH GRACE
    2050 OBINA, MA HAZEL BORJA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 43 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2051 OBLENA, DINA CALUBAYAN
    2052 OBRERO, FRANCHESKA MARQUIT MANGALIMAN
    2053 OCA, LADY DIANNE CLAUNA
    2054 OCAMPO, GEN EUNICE QUIAMBAO
    2055 OCAMPO, GIAN JOSHUA RIVERA
    2056 OCAMPO, JARED BARTOLOME
    2057 OCAMPO, JOHN CARLO MANIACUP
    2058 OCAMPO, MARGARITA ARRIOLA
    2059 OCAMPO, RHODA CARANDANG
    2060 OCAMPO, RUSSEL PAGUINTO
    2061 ODIEM, ARGILYZA RYNDEE BANG-AS
    2062 OFALLA, APRIL ISLE OLEO
    2063 OFIANGA, MARIANNE KAYE LEDESMA
    2064 OGANIA, BRENDEL ARCAYA
    2065 OGAYON, CHRISTINE JOY BALDOZA
    2066 OGAYON, ROXANNE ABRAHAM
    2067 OLAES, EDLANZ RIVAL DELA CRUZ
    2068 OLAMIT, LEVI JHONN CARBERO
    2069 OLANDA, JOHN KIERVIN BADA
    2070 OLANDRES, LYRA MAE SUMUGAT
    2071 OLASIMAN, ARIELLE YAMIT
    2072 OLEGARIO, GWEN LYH BAÑADERA
    2073 OLETE, GIL DAVID
    2074 OLIPAS, ROSARIO ANDREA MENDEZ
    2075 OLIVA, CHARLOTTE MAESTRADO
    2076 OLIVA, MA. ALISSA SANTIAGO
    2077 OLIVEROS, ROY ALVIN HALLEGADO
    2078 OLNANIGON, FERDINAND JR CABBIGAT
    2079 OMAMALIN, RICKY LARANIO
    2080 OMEGA, MARY ELOISE BESAVILLA
    2081 ONA, AERON JAY PERALTA
    2082 ONA, MARIA CHARLOTTE MANALO
    2083 ONG, CHRISTINE JOYCE PACHECO
    2084 ONG, KARI ANGELI ADOLFO
    2085 ONG, KIM DARRYL DELGADO
    2086 ONG, PATRICIA LAUREN HSU
    2087 ONG, SELENA EMI BAMBICO
    2088 ONG, TRISHA MAE PISCOS
    2089 ONG GUE, MARY JOY MINNIE DELOS REYES
    2090 OPEDA, ALYSSA JANE POSTRADO
    2091 OPERIO, JOSEPH GERSAVA
    2092 ORACION, CHISEL MAE BALLO-ALLO
    2093 ORACOY, GLORIENNE GENOVES
    2094 ORATE, LAURENCE ABALOS
    2095 ORATE, SHEENA MAY ORTIZ
    2096 ORAYE, CHRISTIAN RODEL TOMAS
    2097 ORDOÑA, JUSTIN JOSHUA DERILO
    2098 ORDOÑEZ, EDRIAN JOHN DEL ROSARIO
    2099 ORDOÑO, CATHLEEN HAMOR
    2100 ORDOÑO, JAYVON RAMOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 44 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2101 ORDUÑA, KARL CHRISTIAN SIBUYAN
    2102 ORELLANO, INGRID RAMOS
    2103 ORGAS, ADRIAN PAUL TARREGA
    2104 ORGIL, ELBERT RENAND DE TORRES
    2105 ORLANES, ALCHE BRYAN APAS
    2106 ORPANO, ERROL AGUIHAP
    2107 ORPILLA, HENRIETTA SOLARTE
    2108 ORTEGA, FRIANCO ADNIL CABALLES
    2109 ORTEGA, LORD KYO GEMAL
    2110 ORTEGO, KISSEL LACAP
    2111 ORTILLO, MERRY JELL TUAZON
    2112 OSACDIN, JOHN LARRY LIWANAG
    2113 OSIS, JUAN PAOLO DACQUEL
    2114 OSTIANO, MYLENE GALAPON
    2115 OWE, JESSA TANAKA
    2116 OZAETA, CARLOS ROMAN MAGSUMBOL
    2117 OÑATE, MARK JOSEPH VALIENTE
    2118 OÑATE, SPENCER BARTOLOME
    2119 PABICO, HANNA GABRIELLE TRIÑANES
    2120 PABLO, CARINA JOYCE LULU
    2121 PABLO, ELYSSA MAE SOGUILON
    2122 PACIS, ALDWIN STANLEY DEQUITO
    2123 PACLIBAR, EDIMAR GANCIA
    2124 PACLIBAR, SHERWIN BIGNAYAN
    2125 PACO, DANICA LYNNE ARANDA
    2126 PACON, KLAUDINE EVE GAMALI
    2127 PACQUING, CHELSEA VALERIE VILLANUEVA
    2128 PACUAN, KIM DE GUZMAN
    2129 PADERNAL, LARRY JR MAGHARI
    2130 PADILIO, MARSHA FIDELYN NAPALLA
    2131 PADILLA, CHELSI KAMYL MARQUEZ
    2132 PADILLA, CHRISTELLE HERNANDEZ
    2133 PADILLA, HERALD FELIZ GAMBOA
    2134 PADILLA, JOHN IRISH AGUIRRE
    2135 PADILLA, MARK JOSEPH PASCUA
    2136 PADILLA, RIZA JOYCE GALPITO
    2137 PADILLA, STEVEN JOHN GREGORIO
    2138 PADRIQUEZ, KEITH RYAN PALACIO
    2139 PADRON, EDOUARD JOHN CASTRO
    2140 PAETE, EDWIN JR MARAYA
    2141 PAGADUAN, DIANNE FAE DULDULAO
    2142 PAGADUAN, PAMELA BARIEN
    2143 PAGALAN, ANN LOREN ALMASA
    2144 PAGBILAO, LEA LANE BALMEDINA
    2145 PAGSUGUIRON, LOUIE JAY ELCAMEL
    2146 PAGTALUNAN, PAMELA ANN SANTOS
    2147 PAGUE, PURCHIA JEDA ALIDO
    2148 PAGUIO, JOHN ANTHONY
    2149 PAGUIO, KIMY CASTILLO
    2150 PAJARES, FRANZ LAURENZ CAPON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 45 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2151 PAJO, JIAN CARLO DANNUG
    2152 PALACAT, THERESA MAE ABAD
    2153 PALACIO, PAUL MIKKO RAVOY
    2154 PALAD, EBETH BAES
    2155 PALAMINE, DIANE VELEZ
    2156 PALANDANGAN, VICTOR CHRISTIAN ALFONSO
    2157 PALAPAL, KING MICHAEL ANGELO SANTIAGO
    2158 PALENCIA, GIA MADELLE BUENAVENTE
    2159 PALENTINOS, CHRISTIANNA ALYSSA TORRES
    2160 PALER, POPEN JAY TORCINO
    2161 PALMA, KENT SORBITO
    2162 PALO, ALFREDO JR RIVAS
    2163 PALO, LEANNETTE BACANI
    2164 PALOMAR, JEWEL VINCENT ABRAGAN
    2165 PAMA, JOHN MICHAEL SUSBILLA
    2166 PAMESA, MARK JOHN BALCE
    2167 PAMITTAN, BONGBONG PAGAUISAN
    2168 PANALIGAN, IVAN DEXTER TAMANG
    2169 PANAPANAAN, RYAN CHRISTIAN JUADA
    2170 PANDAC, JEAFFERMAR SUAREZ
    2171 PANELO, LEMAR JOY ORIBELLO
    2172 PANER, BEATRICE CAMILLE UMLAS
    2173 PANES, REINA LYN ICANG
    2174 PANGADIL, ABUBAKAR ABDULLAH EMBANG
    2175 PANGAN, DEXTER JOHN LACAP
    2176 PANGANIBAN, KAE ANN MARY NOSA
    2177 PANGANIBAN, MARIELLA CUYUGAN
    2178 PANGILINAN, BILL JORDAN MOJADO
    2179 PANGILINAN, CLAUDEEN PEREZ
    2180 PANGILINAN, EDROSE SANTOS
    2181 PANGILINAN, EMIROSE ONA
    2182 PANGILINAN, JOSEPH ROMEO VIRAY
    2183 PANGILINAN, KATHERINE COLLEEN PEREZ
    2184 PANGILINAN, PAULO DIONE DIZON
    2185 PANGOMPIG, ASHARI BANTOG
    2186 PANIBE, HANNAH MAE TEAÑO
    2187 PANIT, GISELLE MANALO
    2188 PANONCILLO, JAN HAZEL JAIN
    2189 PAQUITE, JESA CABATU-AN
    2190 PAR, WILMER PEREGRIN
    2191 PARAGAS, BEA JOREEN BERIÑA
    2192 PARAGAS, GELLI PRESTOUSA
    2193 PARAGAS, MARIAN DE LEON
    2194 PARAISO, ERCEL JOY BAUTISTA
    2195 PARALLEON, LARAMAE JOY URIARTE
    2196 PARANES, TRIXIA MAE ARNAIZ
    2197 PARAS, JAMES FORT BUGAY
    2198 PARAS, LEANNE DENESSE CRUZ
    2199 PARCON, DAISY JEAN AUSTRIA
    2200 PARCON, JAMES PATRICK NAPAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 46 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2201 PARDALES, ZYRON CASTILLEJO
    2202 PAREDES, FRANCES LEI FABRE
    2203 PARILLA, SHAIRIE LUNETA
    2204 PARIÑO, TRISHA ANGELI SANTOS
    2205 PARTO, NORBERTO III ESPIRITU
    2206 PARUCHA, REXER JAMES VERGARA
    2207 PARULI, PAOLO RAFAEL EDEJER
    2208 PASAYAN, ANA MAUREEN
    2209 PASAYLO, RONALD VILLACERAN
    2210 PASCUA, HANNAH KATRISHA SALAZAR
    2211 PASCUA, JAMES INFANTE
    2212 PASCUA, JUSTEEN ESTABILLO
    2213 PASCUA, KOLLEEN RIVERA
    2214 PASCUAL, ARTEMIO JR BUNYI
    2215 PASCUAL, JAVIER SEBASTIAN ESTELLA
    2216 PASCUAL, JOHN CEN TAMANI
    2217 PASIA, CHRISTIAN CHAVEZ
    2218 PASIA, CLARISSA JANE ARDIOS
    2219 PASION, CRISTINE JOY NAFARRETE
    2220 PASTOR, HEIDI FRANCHETTE ACOSTA
    2221 PASTOR, RANDOLPH ANINION
    2222 PASTRANA, CARIZZA VILLAMIN
    2223 PASUMBAL, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH APOSTOL
    2224 PASUMBAL, CHRISTIAN MARIONE MAGLALANG
    2225 PATANGUI, PAUL JENSEN GARCIA
    2226 PATRICIO, VIRGIL FAUSTO
    2227 PATROCINIO, KIMBERLY MAY BARREDO
    2228 PATTUNG, LYRA NIKKA DELA CRUZ
    2229 PAULO, CHESTER JAY OCMER
    2230 PAULO, MICHELLE ANN ARNAIZ
    2231 PAYAD, RONITH ANN BARRAMEDA
    2232 PAZ, JERALD JAN DUNGAO
    2233 PAZA, GEORGIA IGNACIO
    2234 PEDERNAL, NOEMILYN CUSI
    2235 PEDROSA, MARC CHRISTIAN AYAYO
    2236 PEDROSO, LIZETTE AUREA ESPINOSA
    2237 PELAGIO, ANGELICA JOY LOCSIN
    2238 PELAYO, NIEL PATRICK CASTRO
    2239 PELINGON, JESSELLE POLINES
    2240 PENALES, JUNRYX FEGI
    2241 PENETRANTE, EDINA MAE ELIZAGA
    2242 PERALTA, HAZEL MAE ZANTUA
    2243 PERALTA, JAMES RYAN
    2244 PERALTA, JANNELA ANN ALMARIO
    2245 PERALTA, KENNETH EDADES
    2246 PERALTA, LOU ABEGAIL DECENA
    2247 PEREGRINO, MIA KATHLENE RESPONDO
    2248 PEREZ, ARMAN JAY GALARRETTA
    2249 PEREZ, CHRISTIAN NAO
    2250 PEREZ, JANE SIANSON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 47 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2251 PEREZ, JESSICA SUGUITAN
    2252 PEREZ, KIMBERLY ANNE VERANO
    2253 PEREZ, SHAIRA JANAIRO
    2254 PERFECTO, JESSICA STEPHANIE DIONISIO
    2255 PERIDA, GEE KENNEDY COLIYAT
    2256 PERMITES, CHELSEA MARIE CALMA
    2257 PERNIA, ANGELIKA CASTRO
    2258 PETALLO, ALLAN PAUL BUNQUIN
    2259 PETILLA, KATRINE ANNE SANTOS
    2260 PEÑA, ABBY ESTOY
    2261 PEÑALBA, ADRIANNE AMREE MENDOZA
    2262 PEÑARANDA, ALYSSA PAOLA DELA SALA
    2263 PEÑAS, KURT RUZZETTE TABAO
    2264 PEÑAS, REZEL JOY SABISOL
    2265 PIAMONTE, BOB CHRISTIAN TANDOG
    2266 PIANDIONG, ALBERT CALVO
    2267 PIELAGO, CAIRO PELAYO
    2268 PILAC, MARIELLE CLOSA
    2269 PILLAS, BLESSED GRACE MANAHAN
    2270 PIN, JAN PATRICIA RIVERO
    2271 PINEDA, ED JUBAIL SOTTO
    2272 PINEDA, KATHLEEN ANNE AGGASID
    2273 PINEDA, LOWELA MEJORADA
    2274 PINEDA, RENZO PANGILINAN
    2275 PINEDA, ROSELLE CAYABYAB
    2276 PINES, MARS DEXTER CUEVAS
    2277 PINLAC, JOHN CRIS GUEVARRA
    2278 PINO, MEIL ALFONS ROMAGOS
    2279 PIORE, GEN LEX FILIPINAS PUNONGBAYAN
    2280 PIQUE, DON MARK POLIQUIN
    2281 PISCO, CHRISTIAN PAUL MAGLAQUI
    2282 PITOGO, ANNA CARINA TABALBA
    2283 PLASABAS, NICKO JAY BANZON
    2284 PLATA, JOHN PATRICK CONTI
    2285 PLAZA, PAULINE MAE BAYO
    2286 POBLETE, EZEKIELA MENDOZA
    2287 POGADO, ZARAMAE FAITH MELECIO
    2288 POGOY, IRA JANE DAGA
    2289 POLICARPIO, WILLOUWY CHER JACINTO
    2290 POLINES, JESAFLOR GALIT
    2291 PONCE, NOREEN VICENTE
    2292 PONCO, MIGUEL CARLO YSLA
    2293 PONIENTE, KRISTIN ALICE CABILOGAN
    2294 PONO, MARIE ELIZABETH YU
    2295 POON, LOUISE CARLO BAUTISTA
    2296 PORTENTO, FANN MENES
    2297 PORTICOS, DIANNE MAE SANCHEZ
    2298 PORTILLO, DONNA MAE SAHAGUN
    2299 PORTUGAL, JOSHUA GABALFIN
    2300 POSAS, EMMIE DARLENE DAZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 48 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2301 POSERIO, TRISHA ESCLETO
    2302 POSTRADO, JANICE MORICO
    2303 POSTRERO, KEITH
    2304 PRADO, RAYMOND GEORGE LOPEZ
    2305 PRANZA, REGINE EZRA ALSOLA
    2306 PRATS, MARCEL JACOB BARRIOS
    2307 PRENDOL, WILLY JR ENGLE
    2308 PRIETO, KEZIAH JOY MIJARES
    2309 PRIETO, VICTORIA MARIA ROSARIO MORALES
    2310 PRILE, MICHELLE MARIE JAVIER
    2311 PRINCIPE, MARY GRACE PRINCESS VILLAMOR
    2312 PRING, DERICK MANGUERRA
    2313 PROCHINA, SHEENDE DIANNE SALINAS
    2314 PUA, IAN JASPER PICIO
    2315 PUCUT, ANGELICA OFFICIAL
    2316 PUNAY, LANCE MIKHAIL ROLDAN
    2317 PUNO, MA. ANGELICA SAMPANG
    2318 PURAS, JESSA ADVINCULA
    2319 PUTONG, NIÑA MYRLIROSE ANTONETTE DELIGERO
    2320 QUANICO, LINDCE ESTRELLA
    2321 QUEBEC, GLENN LOUIGI CRUZ
    2322 QUERI, VINCENT JOHN
    2323 QUERIJERO, MA MICHELLIN FERNANDEZ
    2324 QUI, JULIA FRANCINE DIZON
    2325 QUIAMBAO, CARLO ISAIAH GRAFILO
    2326 QUIAMBAO, HAZEL KATE SALANDANAN
    2327 QUIDIP, DANILO JR ALEGRE
    2328 QUIJANO, CHARL JUSTIN ESPEJO
    2329 QUIMOYOG, JOHN PAUL ROSAL
    2330 QUINAGON, EXIA NAREYE ABUAN
    2331 QUINDAO, EDCIR BOLO
    2332 QUINIO, AARON TROY BALLESTEROS
    2333 QUINISALA, RAZEL CLAPANO
    2334 QUINOPEZ, JOSEPH SIMEON LANGGAO
    2335 QUINSAAT, GEMILLE AQUINO
    2336 QUINTANA, SAMANTHA AQUINO
    2337 QUINTO, AVYRLL MYE ORTEGA
    2338 QUINTO, MAX ANTHONY NAMBIO
    2339 QUINTO, NATHALIE HUGO
    2340 QUINZON, OLIVER JAY PACADA
    2341 QUIRAT, ALDRENE CORDOVA
    2342 QUIRATMAN, KAMILLE JESSA RUFULE
    2343 QUITA, MIGUELITO JR GABI
    2344 QUITALIG, MARIA LISSETE GUEVARRA
    2345 QUITO, LOUIEVEL MANIO
    2346 QUITON, ALDRIANA KRISTIANA ROXAS
    2347 QUIÑONES, BEA YSABELLE TARNATE
    2348 RABACAL, KRISHIA MAE ANDRADA
    2349 RABANES, JAN ALTHEA BALBUTIN
    2350 RABANO, JEAN DANIELLE SANDOVAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 49 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2351 RABE, JHONIE BIANZON
    2352 RABECA, GERARD CARLO DE JESUS
    2353 RACELIS, MARIA MARGARITA TECSON
    2354 RACIMO, APRIL DENOLAN
    2355 RACRAQUIN, JESREL NEYPES
    2356 RADOC, RUTHBELLE LYRA TEH SAN
    2357 RADONES, KEN DAVID GOBOY
    2358 RAFAEL, AIMEE LYKA DIZON
    2359 RAFER, ALYSSA BIANCA ACAL
    2360 RAGASA, JOUBELLE URIAN
    2361 RAGOJOS, KATE CATUBAY
    2362 RAGOJOS, MARY REGINE RAPANAN
    2363 RAGUIN, JOANA MICHAELA MERCADO
    2364 RAGUINDIN, MEL VINCENT HALUBER
    2365 RAMEL, LIEZLEE JOY ANGANGAN
    2366 RAMIL, MARTIN RONALD PEDREÑO
    2367 RAMIREZ, JIBELLE SALAZAR
    2368 RAMIREZ, THERESA JANE MAGCALAS
    2369 RAMIREZ, VANESSA MAE MENDIVIL
    2370 RAMOS, ALMINA CRISTA BEATO
    2371 RAMOS, APRIL ABIGAIL DANGOY
    2372 RAMOS, CAROL GRACE AQUINO
    2373 RAMOS, CHRISELLE JOANE AMACIO
    2374 RAMOS, CHRISTIAN DE LOS SANTOS
    2375 RAMOS, FRANCIS ALBANO
    2376 RAMOS, HAIZEL KIMBERLY
    2377 RAMOS, JOHN MARK YASA
    2378 RAMOS, KATHLEEN ROSE GEMENIANO
    2379 RAMOS, KYLE VINCENT GARROTE
    2380 RAMOS, MARIE BETHANY PE BENITO
    2381 RAMOS, MARK JOSEPH DELOS REYES
    2382 RAMOS, MIKHAIL JON OPEÑA
    2383 RANA, RICA VICENTE
    2384 RANARA, MELCHOR BERNABE
    2385 RANGASA, MICCA PIMENTEL
    2386 RANOLO, NOREEN SHEEN REVIL
    2387 RAQUEÑO, ANJO HERMOGENES
    2388 RAQUINIO, MARK JEFFERSON AGUSTIN
    2389 RASHID, CAMILLE JOY VARGAS
    2390 RASMO, JIREH JULZ CASTILLO
    2391 RATON, ROWELL MAKABENTA
    2392 RAVAGO, MATTHEW GEO NAVARRO
    2393 RAVARA, ABBOT JASON ELAGIO
    2394 RAYGON, REUBEN PAULO DISCAR
    2395 RAYMUNDO, VINCENT JOHN JUNIO
    2396 RAYOS, RAELA REB REYES
    2397 RAYTA, PIA MAURA SANTOS
    2398 RAÑA, JENREY PAMING
    2399 RAÑON, GREZEL GORDO
    2400 REALINGO, DENMARC JOHN AMADORE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 50 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2401 REALISTA, ESTRELITA BACAL
    2402 REBANAL, JOY IRISH RAYCO
    2403 RECTO, JAY ANGELO SICAT
    2404 RECTO, ROI THADEUS ARAGO
    2405 RECTO, SOFIA DIONISIO
    2406 RED, BEA MAY ALANDY
    2407 REDUBLADO, KASEELYN LUCERO
    2408 REGALARIO, JUDE MICHAEL ARTITA
    2409 REGENCIA, MARY RISHIENE PEÑASCOSAS
    2410 REGINO, JARA NAVARRO
    2411 REGODON, JOBEGALE OBADA
    2412 REMATA, CHRISTIAN JOY ARADA
    2413 REMITERA, KAREN EVE BASAN
    2414 REMOLANO, IVY CRYSTAL LIMBAGA
    2415 REMOROZA, ANNA DOMINIQUE HABITO
    2416 REOLA, JAZEREEL LLANERA
    2417 REONAL, JOHN PAUL BONGANAY
    2418 RETES, PRECIOUS GRACE MOSLARES
    2419 REVILLA, RAYMOND JOHN UBALDE
    2420 REYES, AUDREY CHELSEA ADAN
    2421 REYES, HANNAH MAE BUGAYONG
    2422 REYES, ISABEL ASHLEY BONIFACIO
    2423 REYES, JAN CAREN LOZANO
    2424 REYES, JANUS MAURI AQUINO
    2425 REYES, JOHN CHRISTIAN SANTOS
    2426 REYES, JOHN MIGUEL PANGILINAN
    2427 REYES, JONATHAN ADOR
    2428 REYES, JONICKA MARI PAGUIO
    2429 REYES, KYLE JOY SABANGAN
    2430 REYES, LIEZL JADE SOLIS
    2431 REYES, MA VICTORIA EMILA
    2432 REYES, MARK JAYSON DEPLOMO
    2433 REYES, MARY FAYE ELTAGONDE
    2434 REYES, MICO MACASPAC
    2435 REYES, PAUL JERICHO PEREZ
    2436 REYES, PAUL JOHN SORIANO
    2437 REYES, RANDY ABAOAG
    2438 REYES, RICA JUSTINE DIAO
    2439 REYES, SHEEN PERLIN
    2440 REYNO, RENZO EDRIAN GARCIA
    2441 RICAFORT, RYAN CHRISTIAN BANTA
    2442 RICO, MARY ANN MANGILIMUTAN
    2443 RIGUERA, RIVA DE MESA
    2444 RIN, JESSA MARIAE DE GUIA
    2445 RIOVEROS, ELYSSA FIEHL FERNANDEZ
    2446 RITAGA, BRANDON ROSSE TAFALLA
    2447 RITES, ARISTOTLE NARCISO
    2448 RIVAL, ALVIN JOHN VICENCIO
    2449 RIVAS, PRINCES GAY DOLIENTE
    2450 RIVERA, AIRA JOY GUISIC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 51 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2451 RIVERA, CRISTINE ESCLAMADO
    2452 RIVERA, ELIZABETH MALALUAN
    2453 RIVERA, HARZEL MANLUTAC
    2454 RIVERA, IVAN PAUL SUAL
    2455 RIVERA, JO-ANNE GONDA
    2456 RIVERA, MEDILYN REYES
    2457 RIVERA, RACHEL MAE RAQUEL
    2458 RIVERA, SONNY PALO
    2459 RIVERA, TARA GABRIELLE JACELA
    2460 RIVERA, YRO MIGUEL MAGLALANG
    2461 ROBLEDO, JHANICA LADY SANTOS
    2462 ROBLES, DANIELLE SOYANGCO
    2463 ROC, JEAN PAULINE TAJA
    2464 ROCHA, SHIERA ANNE REGINIO
    2465 ROCO, BENJO LAJOT
    2466 RODRIGO, RECHELLE ROSE LACATAN
    2467 RODRIGUEZ, ARTHUR LORA
    2468 RODRIGUEZ, FRANCIS ROI DE LEON
    2469 RODRIGUEZ, JOANNA MARIE LABBAO
    2470 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN PAUL BAÑAS
    2471 RODRIGUEZ, KRYZHIA ANGELA MENDOZA
    2472 RODRIGUEZ, MARK RYAN MANALO
    2473 RODRIGUEZ, ROBERT RENZO DAPITON
    2474 RODULFA, JUSTINE GRACE CUI
    2475 ROJO, SOFIA MAE MOLINOS
    2476 ROMANILLOS, JEST MAGDALENO DELA CRUZ
    2477 ROMERO, MARY VENICE DE AUSEN
    2478 RONDINA, NORMAN EDAR
    2479 RONDINA, ROMEL MAGDADARO
    2480 RONQUILLO, KATHLEEN GRACE LORENZO
    2481 RONQUILLO, KLOII TORNO
    2482 RONQUILLO, NORMERELL CAIG
    2483 ROQUE, JEREMIE TOLENTINO
    2484 ROQUE, KRIZELLE ANNE VINO
    2485 ROQUE, NOEL ANGELO CHUPUNGCO
    2486 ROQUE, RHESA MANGUBAT
    2487 ROQUE, TRINA GOMEZ
    2488 ROSALES, JOHN LAWRENCE CASTILLO
    2489 ROSARIO, FRANCIS LARRY VIRTUCIO
    2490 ROSAROSO, PERLIN ROXELLE TAN
    2491 ROTAIRO, ROXANNE TENORIO
    2492 ROTE, WYNDELYN MOQUETE
    2493 ROVILLOS, KAISER KEN GERARDINO
    2494 ROXAS, JEARNELLE RICHMOND ELIEZER MAALA
    2495 ROXAS, JUAN CARLOS VALENZUELA
    2496 ROYO, CHRISTIAN JENSSEN
    2497 ROYOL, PRINCESS VILLANUEVA
    2498 RUBIBIS, RUSSELL BAYOT
    2499 RUBIO, AUBREY GABRIELLE SANTIAGO
    2500 RUBIO, JOSEPH NEIL SERQUIÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 52 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2501 RUBIS, K. CYRIL SECOPITO
    2502 RUEDA, JHERALDINE MEJARITO
    2503 RUELOS, ANISHA RELA CEDENIO
    2504 RUIZ, DANIELLE ROSS IZON
    2505 RUIZ, JOHN KING CATUBAY
    2506 RUIZ, SHAINA CAMILLE ARANZASO
    2507 RULE, CLAUDETTE EMILY SARIGUMBA
    2508 RUMBAWA, AXL GHIE LEAL
    2509 RUSSELL, RENEE KAYE ANTAZO
    2510 SAAVEDRA, ALADIZA CALACAR
    2511 SABADO, JOHN ROLAND COMADRE
    2512 SABADO, KRISTIANA MAE
    2513 SABADO, SHIRLEEN RHENAMARIE GONZALES
    2514 SABALE, GENESIS QUIMBOY
    2515 SABALLA, KING EDMUND REYES
    2516 SABAN, MARY HANZEL ROSE DUNGOG
    2517 SABIDONG, SHIELA AUSTRIA
    2518 SABIGAN, CLIFFORD JAMES AGUILAR
    2519 SACDALAN, LAURA CALIXTRO
    2520 SACRAMENTO, IRVIN ROI MAHINAY
    2521 SADLAY, BRANDON CALPO
    2522 SAGAL, CAMILLE ALDE
    2523 SAGRE, DARLYN REGALA
    2524 SAGUM, MARIFE VINUYA
    2525 SAGUM, MARK WILSON DELA CRUZ
    2526 SAGUN, DOVINA TABARANGAO
    2527 SAGUN, KRISTA LEI CAWALING
    2528 SAHAGUN, JOHN JARWYN CONSTANTINO
    2529 SAJOL, JUDEMIE MARIE SALVADOR
    2530 SAJONIA, PATRIZIA ANNE MIÑOZA
    2531 SALA, JIREH EPHRAIM GUTIERREZ
    2532 SALAC, JESHREEN LAYE CASTAÑARES
    2533 SALAS, KARL BENEDICT
    2534 SALAYO, JAMES CARLO JARDIN
    2535 SALAZAR, DIANNE FAJARDO
    2536 SALAZAR, PRINCE JOHN DAVE ALLAM
    2537 SALCEDA, JOHN JOSEPH ENRIQUEZ
    2538 SALCEDO, JOHN RYAN BELBES
    2539 SALCEDO, JOSEPH ANGELO DOMINGO
    2540 SALDIVAR, VICTOR JR GADA
    2541 SALDUA, KATHERINE GAYLE OSTRIA
    2542 SALE, ANGELLIE FAYE VILLANUEVA
    2543 SALES, KRESIA HILUANO
    2544 SALON, MARILET DACANAY
    2545 SALSALIDA, KEEN STACYDALE ROGELIO
    2546 SALUBOD, LENDY ROSE PEPANIA
    2547 SALUD, NIKKA RAFAELA ASTRANDE
    2548 SALUDO, JOHN PAOLO MEDRANO
    2549 SALVADOR, HANA REIKO ALVIOLA
    2550 SALVADOR, MARC RONELL CASTAÑEDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 53 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2551 SALVADOR, RHOMAR CALPO
    2552 SALVIO, GLADYS GLAIZE CARNALNA
    2553 SAMALEA, MA. BIANCA ORTEGA
    2554 SAMANIEGO, ABEGAIL SIOQUIN
    2555 SAMAR, MA. FEBIELYN SURILLA
    2556 SAMBO, JOSEPH HARRY GICANA
    2557 SAMIA, NATHANIEL JOHN GARCIA
    2558 SAMIN, PRECIOUS JOY DELA CRUZ
    2559 SAMONTE, CLIFFORD DARWIN GUZMAN
    2560 SAMPANG, CELINE YALUNG
    2561 SAMPANG, LAURENCE BANAG
    2562 SAMSON, ANGELICA ROSE YESA
    2563 SAMSON, CELENA ROSE SAMSON
    2564 SAMSON, CHRISTIAN LANDER MONDERO
    2565 SAMSON, RUSSEL BENTOY
    2566 SAMUYA, ANGELIQUE ESQUIROS
    2567 SAN DIEGO, ANGIO MIGUEL CRUZ
    2568 SAN GABRIEL, RAPHAEL LUIGI MARIA RODRIGUEZ
    2569 SAN JOSE, MICHAEL JORDAN GUTIERREZ
    2570 SAN JUAN, MIRIAM GONZALES
    2571 SAN MIGUEL, JEAN CLAUDE MONTERO
    2572 SAN PABLO, KLAIRE MAE CARAIG
    2573 SAN PEDRO, JESSA MAE CRISTINE CARAAN
    2574 SANCHEZ, SHERYLYN BAYUCAN
    2575 SANCHO, PINKY RAMIREZ
    2576 SANDICO, CRISJON JR MATEUM
    2577 SANDICO, NEIL ELIJAH PEREZ
    2578 SANGALANG, MONIQUE YUMI VILLAPANDO
    2579 SANGUILAN, JUAHEER MACACUA
    2580 SANTAMARIA, JUAN CARLO CRUZ
    2581 SANTELICES, MARIANE PANERIO
    2582 SANTIAGO, MA. LEONORA SANTOS
    2583 SANTIAGO, MARK DARYL FORBES
    2584 SANTIAGO, PHOEBO AGONCILLO
    2585 SANTIAGO, RAPHAEL BONTIA
    2586 SANTOS, ABIGAIL GABUNIA
    2587 SANTOS, ANNE CLAUDIA URETA
    2588 SANTOS, CHRIS BENZON BULAN
    2589 SANTOS, CRIS EDVIN TUNGUL
    2590 SANTOS, DAN LEO SANTOS
    2591 SANTOS, EARL JOSEPH ARANETA
    2592 SANTOS, GABRIELLE CANLAS
    2593 SANTOS, JOHN ARLO LORENZANA
    2594 SANTOS, JOSHUA RYAN ARSENIO
    2595 SANTOS, JOVI ANN MAY RAMIREZ
    2596 SANTOS, KATHERINE AMIL
    2597 SANTOS, MA SOFIA NICOLE COSAY
    2598 SANTOS, MAIDY RYANNE MAGHIRANG
    2599 SANTOS, MARIA PATRICIA TRINIDAD
    2600 SANTOS, MARY CLAIRE DAVID
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 54 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2601 SANTOS, NEVIN JOHN BAUTISTA
    2602 SANTOS, PAULINE ANGELIQUE CABALLERO
    2603 SANTOS, PETER JOHN REDEÑA
    2604 SANTOS, PIA ELEANOR PALISOC
    2605 SANTOS, REGINALD LORENZ DARILAG
    2606 SANTOS, RENIEL BAJA
    2607 SANTOS, ROSALYN ZAPATA
    2608 SANTOS, SEAN SEBASTIAN GUBALLA
    2609 SANTOS, STEVEN ELY ARABIA
    2610 SANTOS, TRISTAN GEM ESTRABILLO
    2611 SANTOYO, JOHN EDWARD MAUHAY
    2612 SAPANG, WAYNONA MAHEY
    2613 SAPERO, JEORGE ALBERT OLIMBA
    2614 SARABILLO, VIVIEN MARY SOLIVEN
    2615 SARAZA, ALYZZA JAE RIVERA
    2616 SAREN, KARLA JEAN MATALINES
    2617 SARIA, JOHN ARVIN
    2618 SARMIENTO, JAN PAMELA ULANDAY
    2619 SARMIENTO, KATE PURAL
    2620 SARMIENTO, LANCE GARCIA
    2621 SARMIENTO, MA. ANNA MIKKA ELLA LEGASPI
    2622 SARMIENTO, MARK LOUI CAYANAN
    2623 SARMIENTO, SIENNA KAE BERNABE
    2624 SARSALIJO, JOANNE ROSE ALOLINO
    2625 SARTE, DANN KRISTOPHER BELLEZA
    2626 SARTE, MA. JENEFY ROJO
    2627 SARTORIO, KRYSTEL KAYE NAMIT
    2628 SARVIDA, JOHN EMMANUEL YANGO
    2629 SARZABA, REILYN JOY VELICARIA
    2630 SATORRE, MARY ROSE BUSTILLO
    2631 SAURA, ELMOND LEW TORREVILLAS
    2632 SAYO, CARLOS FRANCISCO VELORIA
    2633 SAÑOSA, KRIZZIA COLEEN NAVARRO
    2634 SEBASTIAN, JESUS JR DAGURO
    2635 SEBASTIAN, MAXINE SELINA CAYETANO
    2636 SEBLOS, SHARADENN JIAN BAYOG
    2637 SECUGAL, ARJAY JOHN BARREDO
    2638 SEDAYON, CHARMAINE ANTONE
    2639 SEDICOS, MARY ROXETTE BANGATE
    2640 SEDIGO, ABBEGALE CATH LAPITAN
    2641 SEDILLO, ALVIN CHRISTIAN UDAS
    2642 SEE, JERIKA CHUA
    2643 SEGARRA, RAPHAEL MATHEW BASILAN
    2644 SEGUNDO, DOMINIQUE BONDOC
    2645 SELUDO, FATIMA CATAPANG
    2646 SEMBRANO, PRINCESS QUEENNY NOCES
    2647 SENADOS, BERNARD LAWAG
    2648 SENTILLAS, EVA PETIL
    2649 SEPE, NICOLEI LUMACAD
    2650 SEPNIO, RACHELLE JOYCE TANOMNA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 55 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2651 SEPULCHRE, RUBI MAE VELASCO
    2652 SERIOSA, PRINCESS CARLA VIDOR
    2653 SERNIO, WAVELWIN LAZARO
    2654 SERONAY, DANIKKA VILLAMERA
    2655 SERRANO, ANNE JANE MAHILUM
    2656 SERRANO, JANIEL SAZON
    2657 SERRANO, JOHN CHRISPIN ABIERA
    2658 SERRANO, JOREN PADER
    2659 SESE, DENISE GAIL DIZON
    2660 SESE, MICHELLE DIZON
    2661 SESGUNDO, NESTOR JR REGASPI
    2662 SEVILLA, ELOUIE FEDERIC OCAMPO
    2663 SEVILLA, MENDEL TRICIA JIMENEZ
    2664 SEÑAL, JOANNA TRICIA APURA
    2665 SHIRABE, MISAKI OSORIO
    2666 SIA, CHRISTIAN CHARLES DELA MERCED
    2667 SIATON, DANSEL JHOY ESPIRITU
    2668 SIBAL, ANGELITO PAMITTAN
    2669 SIBUG, ALAYZA ANGELES
    2670 SIBUG, KIMBERLY SHANE DAVID
    2671 SIGALES, RIZA MAE RUIZ
    2672 SILANG, LAIZA MARIE RAYTANA
    2673 SILVA, BIENA MAE MAGBANUA
    2674 SILVA, PATRICIA ANNE CAPULONG
    2675 SIMBAJON, DARIEYLLE MAY MAGBANUA
    2676 SIMBULAN, ELDIE ROARKE RUSTIA
    2677 SIMON, MARIANNE AUDREY GAGARRA
    2678 SIMON, RAPHAEL CAMERON ACOSTA
    2679 SIMON, ROLITO JR DELA CRUZ
    2680 SINGSON, IRIC VON ARTIENDA
    2681 SINTOS, ROMEN RENZ MENDOZA
    2682 SISON, ADELIA ALLAM
    2683 SITJAR, AIYANA VILLAR
    2684 SITON, MELINDA SHARON CAR
    2685 SOBRINO, LUVE FABILA
    2686 SODOSO, JADE GOC-ONG
    2687 SODUSTA, CJ GONZALEZ
    2688 SOL, JAZIZ EMILYN CLEMENTE
    2689 SOLANO, MARY THERESE GAILE ARANCILLO
    2690 SOLIDO, KRISHA KAREN SORIANO
    2691 SOLIMAN, PAUL JOSHUA SALITA
    2692 SOLIVEN, SAMANTHA BEATRICE ONG
    2693 SOLIVEN, TRISHA MAE YUSON
    2694 SOLLORANO, ARJAY MENDEZ
    2695 SOMBILON, ANGELICA ZAMORA
    2696 SOMERA, EVONNE JOHN ANQUILIANO
    2697 SORIA, DANILO JR DELA PEÑA
    2698 SORIA, MARY JOY DE GUZMAN
    2699 SORIANO, ALEXANDER JOSEPH NAYVE
    2700 SORIANO, JOHN JOYOUS GALARIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 56 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2701 SORIANO, JOHN RENZEL TANGONAN
    2702 SORIANO, WINONA ELAINE CHAN
    2703 SORILLA, PRINCE ADRIEL TAIÑO
    2704 SORILLO, GERVIE JOHN KONG
    2705 SORIQUEZ, LUKE DOTE
    2706 SOSMEÑA, HANNAH MARIE CARTAGENA
    2707 SOTELO, YVETTE MARIE DE GUZMAN
    2708 SOTERO, EUNICE FOLLOSCO
    2709 SOTOMAYOR, LORETO JR FERNANDEZ
    2710 STA MARIA, JOSE ALLAPITAN
    2711 STA RUFINA, ELDY SANCHEZ
    2712 STO. TOMAS, MARY CATHERINE PASTELERO
    2713 SUAREZ, RAYMOND ACE BURLAZA
    2714 SUELLO, CHRISTINE MARIE DIACOR
    2715 SULA, ROSANNA MARIYA REYES
    2716 SULAY, MARY THERES TAGATA
    2717 SUMAGUE, JHARA MAE MENDIOLA
    2718 SUMAJIT, ARCHEIA JANELLE LLANES
    2719 SUMALDE, GLENARD SIRILAN
    2720 SUMALDE, JULIE ANN MACABITAS
    2721 SUMALINOG, LOYD CATAMCO
    2722 SUMALPONG, FLORIANE AQUE
    2723 SUMAOANG, JOEMEL ANDRES
    2724 SUMAYA, JHON DHELL SALA
    2725 SUN, JACKLYN LAMORENO
    2726 SUNICO, DAVE REYNEILLE COLORADO
    2727 SUPERA, BRIAN BOLA
    2728 SURETA, SEAN PURNEL BONCODIN
    2729 SUYAT, KIMCHEE ARIANE VILLANUEVA
    2730 SWIN, FRANCIS JUDE HERNANDEZ
    2731 SY, EUNICE WENDY PO
    2732 SY, JANILLE NORBERTE
    2733 SY, KENNEDY CHARLES MANZANA
    2734 SY, LOUIE SY
    2735 SY, MITCHELL LIM
    2736 SYGACO, ALYSSA MARIE VILLANUEVA
    2737 SZE, RICHELLE ANN CO
    2738 TABANAO, JAYNEFEL REINA NICOLE LAPIZ
    2739 TABI, GLENN PAGULAYAN
    2740 TABILIRAN, JONNAIL RASONADO
    2741 TABIOLO, LIMWIL MADURA
    2742 TABLIZO, CHRISTINE JOY AGRIPA
    2743 TABORA, JOHN VIC INOSANTO
    2744 TABUGO, MARIA CORAZON SANTOS
    2745 TABUNDA, EUNICE ROSARIO
    2746 TACAL, KARLO REY REQUILMAN
    2747 TACARDON, SHENNA MAE MILLONES
    2748 TADEO, MARK JEORVEEN ACE DEL ROSARIO
    2749 TAGABUNLANG, DENNIS MAGBUNAL
    2750 TAGANAS, JEFFREY ORONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 57 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2751 TAGSA, SHEENA LOU ENECILLO
    2752 TAGUILING, RANDELL PUGONG
    2753 TALAGTAG, MARY GRACE ALVAREZ
    2754 TALAMO, CRESYL SUZETTE PANOS
    2755 TALAMOR, MARIA LANIE MACHADO
    2756 TALAY, AGAPITO LLOYD LERON
    2757 TALENS, JOSE GABRIEL MADRID
    2758 TALOSIG, REUBEN BURAGA
    2759 TALPLACIDO, FIN AILEEN TRANQUILINO
    2760 TAMARGO, JUVYLEE BARCENA
    2761 TAMAYO, DOMINICK LAMBOJO
    2762 TAMAÑO, VEBERLYN EUSTAQUIO
    2763 TAMONDONG, CHARISSE LOUREN MANLIMOS
    2764 TAMORIA, JULIUS CHRISTOPHER TANGHAL
    2765 TAMPOS, JOMAR FUENTES
    2766 TAMPUS, DOMINIC CLYDE BATUCAN
    2767 TAN, CALVIN JEROME ZARATE
    2768 TAN, CHRISTIAN TEMPLADO
    2769 TAN, CHRISTINE JEAN RUEL
    2770 TAN, DENZELL SO
    2771 TAN, GERALDINE ERESTAIN
    2772 TAN, HANA RICHELLE TANG
    2773 TAN, JEFFERSON JONATAS
    2774 TAN, JERICO CRUSEM
    2775 TAN, KRISHA QUINTO
    2776 TAN, LLYRA JANE INTIA
    2777 TAN, NICELLE FRANZ DIÑOSO
    2778 TAN, TEAMMY ABIGAIL FLORES
    2779 TANCHICO, RANNIELLE JOHANNA YAGUE
    2780 TANCHOCO, JAN AUDREY CARON
    2781 TANGUIN, MARIELLE COLMENAR
    2782 TANTEO, LOVELY MAGLALANG
    2783 TANTIONGCO, IRISH PEARL DALISAY
    2784 TANUPAN, JUNEX VARGAS
    2785 TAPANG, LYZA FRANCISCO
    2786 TAPIA, REEZA MEI BOLALIN
    2787 TAPISPISAN, BRIAN BLAIR DE VERA
    2788 TARACATAC, AILEEN TRAIGO
    2789 TARUBAC, JHONSHER DHERYLL BATISTIANA
    2790 TATAD, ROBEANNE AIJA VIRAY
    2791 TAYAG, AMIEL ESTILLORE
    2792 TAYCO, KRISSELLE ANNE REYLA
    2793 TAÑEDO, CATHERINA LOUISE ALVIZ
    2794 TAÑEDO, KAZUKI
    2795 TE, PAULINA MAXINE PARASO
    2796 TEDRANES, SHELLA MEA GUBALA
    2797 TEJADA, CRICHTON KAHN BULOSAN
    2798 TELAN, ANGELO CLEMENT ABUNDO
    2799 TENORIO, NICOLO CARLO JALIMAO
    2800 TEODOSIO, FRANCES NICOLE PUDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 58 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2801 TEOLOGO, NIKKA SELLINE GUIANG
    2802 TEOVISIO, TEODY JR MAKILAN
    2803 TESIO, MYLA MICHAELA PRETILA
    2804 TIAMZON, VIARIE NAVARRO
    2805 TIANZON, PATRICIA MAE MANAIG
    2806 TICSE, NOREEN PEARL TUAZON
    2807 TIEMPO, HYGEIA MAE ARABANG
    2808 TIMOG, JEANNE CHINNEE MANLUTAC
    2809 TIMOSA, JAMES PATRICK IBUS
    2810 TING, CAITLIN ROICE CANG
    2811 TING, RYAN CHRISTIAN FRANCISCO
    2812 TINGA, JEAN CLAUDETTE CRUZ
    2813 TINGOCIA, ARC GYRO MACADAGDAG
    2814 TINGUBAN, HASMINE ECHICA
    2815 TINIO, JEIEL MAGNO
    2816 TIONGSON, NIA LORRINE SARMIENTO
    2817 TITO, LORRAINE TAPIT
    2818 TIZON, IRIS JEAN JACOB
    2819 TOBIAS, HAIDEE MABALOT
    2820 TOBIAS, KATHERINE BERNABE
    2821 TOBIAS, VENICE VILLANUEVA
    2822 TOCLE, KYLE VENZ MIGALLOS
    2823 TOLENTINO, ANGELA AGGARAO
    2824 TOLENTINO, ANGELICA GAMUZA
    2825 TOLENTINO, ANNIE ROSE AMPO
    2826 TOLENTINO, AURORA MAY NIEVA
    2827 TOLENTINO, DENNIS ARAMBULO
    2828 TOLENTINO, ELIJAH LOUIS CORTEZ
    2829 TOLENTINO, JREMY ROMERO
    2830 TOLENTINO, KREZEL MAY MARZAN
    2831 TOLENTINO, MARIAMA CORPUZ
    2832 TOLENTINO, PATRICIA CARMELA GOMEZ
    2833 TOLENTINO, PAULO GABRIEL OLIDAN
    2834 TOLLEDO, CALVIN ARIEL ABRENICA
    2835 TOMAS, JOHN RAYE CORTES
    2836 TONGGA, KALIL GIAN FRUTAS
    2837 TONGOL, JEREMY PABUSTAN
    2838 TORINO, WENDY ANNE RENDON
    2839 TORIO, JINUEL DOMINIC PISCAL
    2840 TORRE, MARI JEHOIAKIM CIASICO
    2841 TORRECAMPO, DEMAR CORTEZ PLAZA
    2842 TORREJOS, BRET CHRISTIAN FUROG
    2843 TORREJOS, JEZEL JAVAR
    2844 TORRES, DANICA MAY BAUTISTA
    2845 TORRES, GILBERT ESPANILLO
    2846 TRANGIA, KEVIN CHARLES JAYAG
    2847 TRANSFIGURACION, CHRISTOPHER SALUM
    2848 TRIAMBULO, FRATTIANE MARIE OCUPE
    2849 TRILLANA, CRISGERARD CARLOS
    2850 TRINE, RALPH EUGENE GARCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 59 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2851 TRINIDAD, CHRISTEL KATE ISIP
    2852 TROGELLO, MAMER CONSIGNA
    2853 TROPA, LIEZEL LOPEZ
    2854 TUALLA, ELLAINE CRISTINOR
    2855 TUAZON, LEON CENTENO DIZON
    2856 TUAZON, MIKAEL CARLO
    2857 TUBIO, JASMIN LAS PIÑAS
    2858 TUCAY, JINKY PANGAÑGAAN
    2859 TUDDAO, JENNEL GOLLAYAN
    2860 TUGA-ON, ARA ARIANNE DEJON
    2861 TUGOT, FRANCESCA ALEXANDRIA MONASTERIO
    2862 TUGUINAY, CLAIRE BAY-ONG
    2863 TULAY, JAMES LORENZ PALACPAC
    2864 TULIO, GAYLORD BONACHITA
    2865 TULIO, LEVI SALAFRANIA
    2866 TULLAO, JOSE LUIS DIAZ
    2867 TULOD, JOHN KENNETH VASQUEZ
    2868 TUMBOKON, EZEKIEL DAVID ANCIANO
    2869 TUNGCAB, AARON ANTIPUESTO
    2870 TURO, CHARRYBEL ARBOLANTE
    2871 TUSO, BRILLIANT JEWEL DUMANON
    2872 TUZON, MA DANIELA KATHLEEN ALBANO
    2873 TY, MARK BRYAN BRYLE CARTALLA
    2874 UBALDE, EVAN JOSHUA GALIAS
    2875 UBANA, DARYL OZZY NEIL AGBAYANI
    2876 UBAUB, TYNNE VANN ERNEE VALDEZ
    2877 UDAL, MARIFE DAYOLA
    2878 UDSIG, CHRICELDREN FIGUEROA
    2879 ULEP, JESLA ANN HERRERA
    2880 UMANGAY, PAULYNNE GRACE ANDRES
    2881 UMBAO, PAULINE ONGOCO
    2882 UMIPIG, JOHN FEBRU MELCHOR
    2883 UMIPIG, JOSHUA BORROMEO
    2884 UMLAS, LAZELLE SUING
    2885 UNABIA, GLENN MARZON
    2886 URBANO, MEGA FERNANDEZ
    2887 URBINA, CAMILLE FRANCISCA ADOR
    2888 URBIZTONDO, LOUZILLE MORALES
    2889 URIETA, JERUIH IVAN PAUL BANAAG
    2890 UROT, DANIELLE ANNE BAGA
    2891 URSUA, THAECELINE CABULISAN
    2892 USON, ANIE MANAOIS
    2893 UY, ALESSANDRA CHELSEA-MAE BALCE
    2894 UY, CHARLAINE EUNICE CHUA
    2895 UY, JOHN ERIC ERANDIO
    2896 UY, JUDY ANN RELLETA
    2897 UY, KIMBERLY GLORIOSO
    2898 UY, LANCE FREDERICK BUENAVENTURA
    2899 UY, MARCK JESSON SOLITANA
    2900 UY, SHEENA MAE ZAMORAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 60 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2901 UY, WYLLDEN OLIVER TAN
    2902 VALDEHUESA, ROY ROBERT PACIO
    2903 VALDEZ, MARK ALVIN TORIO
    2904 VALDEZ, MARY ROSE VASQUEZ
    2905 VALDEZ, PAULA GRAZIEL YUMOL
    2906 VALDEZ, PRECIOUS JOYCE GONZAGA
    2907 VALENCIA, RANNIEL CALUSCUSIN
    2908 VALENCIA, REYNA LIMBAGA
    2909 VALENTINO, DYAN BLESS ABANILLA
    2910 VALENZUELA, EARL LUIS BARADAS
    2911 VALENZUELA, HOMER PAGSIGIRAN
    2912 VALENZUELA, JAYSON ANDES
    2913 VALENZUELA, RICHIECO ROSS OLBES
    2914 VALERIO, APPLE MAE BORLONGAN
    2915 VALEROS, KEANU DAVE CLEMEÑA
    2916 VALIDA, EMMANUEL GRADO
    2917 VALIENTE, JEHANNE MARIE BANDALA
    2918 VARCAS, MARY FRANCINE THERESE CERVALES
    2919 VARGAS, JUSTINE ZAMORA
    2920 VARGAS, NIKKO AUNARIO
    2921 VARGAS, SIMON VINCENT LLENA
    2922 VASQUEZ, JANN GABRIEL MANALO
    2923 VASQUEZ, JELICA CRISEL DEL MUNDO
    2924 VASQUEZ, JOHN SEMION CUSTODIO
    2925 VASQUEZ, RAVEN KENNETH CONSUNJI
    2926 VEGA, AUGUSTO MIGUEL CADIZ
    2927 VELASCO, CHRISTINE LEA MANIA
    2928 VELASCO, DIOVANNIE VERGARA
    2929 VELASCO, MA. KRISHEIL ABUNDA
    2930 VELASQUEZ, JASMINE REIN AYEO
    2931 VELUZ, FREDERICO MISSION
    2932 VENTULA, REUBEN JAMES PINTOR
    2933 VERDEJO, MA CARMEL AYSON
    2934 VERGA, ANGELICA JEM TESTADO
    2935 VERGANIO, JAYDEE DELA CRUZ
    2936 VERGARA, DEANERY DONGON
    2937 VERGEL DE DIOS, ROMAN ANTONIO ABAD
    2938 VERZOSA, ARVIN ERIC AGUSTINES
    2939 VIA, BIEN CARLOS ESTEVES
    2940 VIBAL, GABRIEL MOTILLA
    2941 VICENCIO, CEDRICK PAUIG
    2942 VICENCIO, GERALD BULOS
    2943 VICENTA, REX HAROLD LACSON
    2944 VICENTE, MICAH FABRIAG
    2945 VICENTE, NAHZEY FAY OBRA
    2946 VICIERRA, MARICAR MIRONES
    2947 VIDAD, CHRISTIAN ANGELO TULIAO
    2948 VIDAL, JOCELLE LAYA
    2949 VIDAMO, FRANCES NICCOLE ROGEL
    2950 VIERNES, JONALYN TUDIAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 61 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2951 VIGILLA, LEENARD REY DE GUZMAN
    2952 VILLABLANCA, AILA MAY SORIAO
    2953 VILLACIN, MARIE DOMINIQUE DIVINAGRACIA
    2954 VILLAFLOR, RONALYN CARPIO
    2955 VILLANIS, FREMLLAN ALQUERO
    2956 VILLANUEVA, ALYANA SORIA
    2957 VILLANUEVA, ANDREA JOYCE DEL VALLE
    2958 VILLANUEVA, AUDREY CHAN
    2959 VILLANUEVA, MARK GIDEON CALDERON
    2960 VILLANUEVA, RALPH CHRISTOPHER DAGATAN
    2961 VILLAR, ROSE ANNE PRINCIPIO
    2962 VILLARAN, JOHN LORENZ DAVID
    2963 VILLARANTE, JOHN ACER GO
    2964 VILLAREAL, MILROSE ANN DE LA TORRE
    2965 VILLARIN, ANNA RHIZA MERCADO
    2966 VILLARIN, ROLDAN ROSARIO
    2967 VILLARUEL, DANA MARIE PASCUA
    2968 VILLARUEL, DANE NOVIDO
    2969 VILLASANTE, JOYCE RENIEL DE LEON
    2970 VILLAVIRAY, ANNA DANICA ROMA
    2971 VILLEGAS, AMY SHAIRA CORPUZ
    2972 VILLEGAS, KEZIAH TABAMO
    2973 VILLENA, ARCEL CABELLO
    2974 VILLENA, MILKHA THEREZ TANCUGO
    2975 VILLOREJO, VANEZA MAE NORADA
    2976 VILLOTA, JEDIDIAH FRAGIO
    2977 VILORIA, KRISTEL ANNE EHENG
    2978 VIOLA, MAXINNE VIKTORIA BENIARES
    2979 VIOLA, RIKE IOMMI HERNANDEZ
    2980 VIQUEZO, HONEY GRACE COLONIA
    2981 VISARRA, JOHN JAYSON MOLINA
    2982 VISAYA, MELVIN NATIVIDAD
    2983 VISDA, JEZREEL POSADA
    2984 VISITACION, DONNA MAE BARLIS
    2985 VISTA, VINCE SEBASTIAN ESPARAGOZA
    2986 VISTAL, CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL MANTE
    2987 VISTAL, JEASSAMINE JAY MABANDOS
    2988 VITAL, LESLIE ANNE VALDEZ
    2989 VITALICIO, CHRISTIAN JAMES RODRIGUEZ
    2990 VITALICIO, RONNELITO ROLAND ALMOCERA
    2991 VITUG, ROMA OLALIA
    2992 VIVAR, CHRISTDEL ARIVE
    2993 VIVAR, GLENN FRANCIS TALON
    2994 VIVAS, KAYCEE MANGABA
    2995 VIÑAS, ABYGAIL LARA
    2996 WAJE, ARCHIE TAN
    2997 WALANGSUMBAT, CHRISTIAN RABANO
    2998 WAMINAL, RALINNE STEFAN MEJOS
    2999 WANAGEN, JOEL JR SIMANGAN
    3000 WAPIN, AIRENE ERIKA VALENCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 17 AND 19, 2022 Page: 62 of 62
    Released on JUNE 22, 2022
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3001 WATAN, DINDY MAE SARMIENTO
    3002 WATANABE, SHARA MEI CRUIZ
    3003 WONG, SUZANNE MARIZ GO
    3004 YABES, FLORIZA CALDERON
    3005 YABO, ARVIN TOMAS
    3006 YABUT, STEPHANY JANELLE DIVINAGRACIA
    3007 YADAO, KIM HAZEL BOMBAY
    3008 YALUNG, MIKAELLA MENDOZA
    3009 YANCHA, MA. DAPHNE JOYCE CARRERA
    3010 YANOC, GHAVIELLE RON MARCELO
    3011 YAO, DANICA JEANELLE TIU
    3012 YAP, LAUREN TIFFANY YU
    3013 YAP, MARIA ANGELICA ESCAÑO
    3014 YBAÑEZ, BEN NICHOL DE VILLA
    3015 YBAÑEZ, IAN MARION REBUYON
    3016 YBAÑEZ, YLAINE FERRATER
    3017 YEUNG, TRISHA MAE GO QUE
    3018 YNION, JAMES ANJOLO CARANDANG
    3019 YOUNG, NEIL VINCENT ERIBAL
    3020 YPARRAGUIRRE, JYPSON PLAZA
    3021 YU, ANDREW CERWIN CHUA
    3022 YU, DIANNE MAE PABILONIA
    3023 YU, JAIVERICK UY
    3024 YU, MIKE JERONE CONDINO
    3025 YU, ROMINA CAILA MANAYON
    3026 YUCARAN, ADRIADHNE ALDABA
    3027 YUHENGCO, RICHARD DEAN CHUA
    3028 YUSI, JUMAICA SISON
    3029 YÑIGUEZ, PRINCESS NICOLE DELA CRUZ
    3030 ZALAVARRIA, ZAIRENE JOY ORIEL
    3031 ZAMORA, GIO CHRISTIAN DAVID
    3032 ZAMORA, VINCE YVES TORAYNO
    3033 ZAMUDIO, GLADYS TORREDA
    3034 ZENIT, DENZEL RAE MIRAFLOR
    3035 ZULUETA, BIANCA DENISE IGNACIO
    3036 ZUNIGA, FERDINAND JR MONARES
    3037 ZUÑIGA, ROZELLE MARY CALICA
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------



    REGISTRATION AND OATHTAKING

    On August 23–26, August 30–31, September 1–2 and September 5–6, 2022, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration.

    Those who will register are required to bring the following:
    • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
    • notice of admission (for identification only)
    • 2 pieces passport sized pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag)
    • 2 sets of documentary stamps and 1 piece short brown envelope.

    Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the mass oathtaking of the successful examinees in the said licensure examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

    UPDATES

    Monitor updates on Architect board exam and other bulletin on official website of PRC. Likewise, all important updates are available here at The Summit Express.

    — The Summit Express

    No comments

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad