TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    PSHS NCE-RACE results out: list of Stage 2 qualifiers

    MANILA, Philippines – Results are out! 
    The Department of Science and Technology - Philippine Science High School System (DOST-PSHS System) announced on Saturday, January 23, the names of the 2,880 applicants who qualified for the Stage II Screening of the National Competitive Examination - Requirements for Admission, Criteria and Evaluation (NCE-RACE).

    UPDATE: 1,706 pass 2020 PSHS NCE-RACE

    PSHS releases list of NCE-RACE Stage 2 qualifiers

    The Office of Admission shall inform all Stage II Qualifiers through an e-mail and a text message for specific details on the Stage II requirements.

    The official list of Stage II Qualifiers are as follows:

    ABAINZA, SEBASTIEN THOMAS
    SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY
    ABALDE, MAY ANN
    SAN PEDRO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - PAGADIAN
    ABALOS, LENARD
    ST. JAMES CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER
    ABALOYAN, CHLOE TRIXIA
    ST. THERESE CHRISTIAN DEVELOPMENT CENTER FOUNDATION INC. (STCDCFI)
    ABAN, JON FRAIZER WAYNE
    TOP ACHIEVERS PRIVATE SCHOOL, INC. - CAUAYAN
    ABAN, IMMA JADE CYRISH
    BALABAC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ABANA, DANICA ANDREA
    SAINT PAUL UNIVERSITY PHILIPPINES
    ABARCA, RED
    RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    ABARRATIGUE, LYKA
    BASEY I CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ABASOLO, REINHARD JOHN
    LUN PADIDU ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ABAYA, ORACLE
    NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA
    ABCEDE, ROEY JOSEF
    DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ABDAO, DJIREN RIEL
    INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER
    ABDUL, SEHANOR
    CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ABDULMADID, ANABELA
    PHILIPPINE INTEGRATED SCHOOL FOUNDATION INC (TUGAYA BRANCH)
    ABDULNASSER, DURRIYAH
    SERO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ABEJUELA, NIÑA ANGELA
    LOON SOUTH CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ABEJUELA, ELIJAH XETH
    DUMINGAG SPED CENTER
    ABELA, NICOLE
    PANIKIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CARRASCAL
    ABELLA, ZETH KEVIN
    CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ABELLA, GAILE JIAN CLARYLLE
    SINAIT WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ABELLA, CAITLYN HEART
    PAREF SOUTHCREST SCHOOL, INC.
    ABELLA, CATHRINA MARIE
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
    ABELLA, IVANKA FAY
    MALAYBALAY CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ABES, RAPHAEL MARK
    LOURDES SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
    ABESAMIS, MOIRA JAMILLE
    MOUNTAIN VIEW VILLAGE SCHOOL
    ABILLA, ALTHEA MAE
    CALICLIC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ABING, CHRIS ETHAN
    SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION CENTER
    ABIQUE, JUSTINE JAY
    STA. TERESA ELEM. SCHOOL - OCC. MINDORO
    ABLIN, SAMANTHA NICOLE
    NAAWAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ABOY, KHENNA ANJELA
    TAMPAKAN SPED CENTER
    ABRAZADO, DENISE CLARE
    ROMBLON WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ABREGANA, JERWIN
    BUENAVISTA SPECIAL EDUCATION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ABUAN, ALLAN JERUEL
    WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1 (DAGUPAN CITY)
    ABUHAN, ARMIDELEN FAITH
    PIGCARANGAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    ABUNDIENTE, ARTHUR ROEL
    MARY-INFANT JESUS SCHOOL LINAMON LANAO DEL NORTE
    ABUTAZIL, ASHANA BRIANNE
    STELLA MARIS ACADEMY OF DAVAO
    ABUTAZIL, MAYESHA
    NOTRE DAME UNIVERSITY ELEMENTARY TRAINING DEPARTMENT
    ABUYABOR, JEIANNA YZABELLE
    DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL - V. MAPA CAMPUS
    ACACIO, RANZ LOUISE
    CABUGAO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ACANTILADO, ELLHAIZA DIVINE
    CATALINO ACOSTA MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    ACCAD, PRECIOUS MACCAYLE
    TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ACEDILLO, FENELIA IOFIEL
    ADRIATICO MEMORIAL SCHOOL
    ACEDO, HIMAYA
    JAGNA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ACERA, JEMIMAH NIEL
    CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ACEVEDO, RJIAN FELMINIA
    DIPOLOG SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    ACIDRE, PHILIP ARTHUR
    STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
    ACTA, ANDRE CLYDE EDUARDO
    CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ACUATIN, HANNA MALEAH
    ATHENEUM AMCAN SCHOOL
    ADA, SETH ANDRE THOMAS
    BAYAWAN CITY SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION CENTER
    ADAMAT, AE CHANDRALEKSHA
    KABACAN PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ADAO, CHARLEY ANGELA
    DASMARIÑAS CENTRAL II ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ADAPTAR, LLOYD AARON
    BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL
    ADARME, AVEIAH AYESSA
    SAINT PAUL UNIVERSITY PHILIPPINES
    ADARNA, FRANCIS ADRIAN
    DARWIN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL - MALOLOS
    ADDUCUL, TRISH IZELLAH
    UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS TUGUEGARAO
    ADDUN, NATHANIEL
    SAINT PAUL UNIVERSITY PHILIPPINES
    ADEFUIN, ANIL ANGELA
    SHAMROCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ADIONG, BEN MIKA'IL
    LANAO CHUNG HUA SCHOOL
    ADORA, JEAN CLARENCE
    MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL INC. - CALAMBA
    ADOVE, ALEXA
    INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER - CALAMBA BRANCH
    AFABLE, GIAN ADEL BERT
    SCHOOL OF INFANT JESUS
    AFABLE, KHAIZLER
    ST. THERESE DE AVILA LEARNING CENTER
    AGABAO, JIAN NICO
    TAMPOG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    AGAG, VICTORIA
    BETHEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
    AGANG, ALIYAH LOVELLE
    STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
    AGATON, EVAN TRISTAN NEONIEL
    HELEN KELLER MONTESSORI, INC.
    AGCAOILI, DHANA ALTHEA
    STA. MARIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SIBAGAT
    AGILLON, PRINCE NATHAN
    CASA DEL BAMBINO EMMANUEL MONTESSORI
    AGLUSULOS, ALLYSON
    ILAGAN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    AGONCILLO, ANGEL
    CAMANSIHAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    AGONOY, JAMELLA DANE
    SHAMROCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    AGOT, GRANT EION
    FATHER SATURNINO URIOS UNIVERSITY
    AGPASA, EDZIA ELMZ
    SINAMAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    AGPOON, SOFIA REIGNE
    MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.
    AGSALUNA, ARYAN ALEXA
    LEGANES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    AGUA, JED YSRAEL
    CASA DEL NINO MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF ILAGAN
    AGUAM, ABDUL RASHID
    ILIGAN CITY SPED CENTER
    AGUILA, ZOEY
    VIRGINIA CENTURIONE BRACELLI SCHOOL
    AGUILA, JIN REDRICK
    MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL INC. - CALAMBA
    AGUILA, JOJIE BLAISE
    WESTFIELD SCIENCE ORIENTED SCHOOL
    AGUILAR, CARLO
    BAGUIO CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    AGUILAR, FIONA COLEEN
    BAGUIO CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    AGUILAR, URIEL BRICE
    LAPU-LAPU CITY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    AGUINALDO, FRANCES O'LEE
    SANTIAGO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    AGUINALDO, GIANNE CHARLOTTE
    MABALACAT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    AGUINALDO, EFREN MATTHEW YSHMAEL
    THE LEARNING PLACE - LOS BAÑOS
    AGUIRRE, JOSEF NASH
    PACITA COMPLEX 1 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    AGULLANA, MICKAELLA AMOR
    DOLE PHILIPPINES SCHOOL
    AGUSTIN, LINDSAY ANNE
    STO. NIÑO CATHOLIC SCHOOL - TAGUIG
    AGUSTIN, RUFFA JHEAN
    AGUAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    AGUSTIN, ARND LONNEL ROBERT
    BAMBANG CENTRAL SCHOOL - SPED CENTER
    AGUZAR, KAZVIN KYD
    OTON CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    AKIL, AMANDA LOUISE
    ST. THERESE SCHOOL OF TAGBILARAN
    AL GHAMDI, DANA SALEH
    SACRED HEART SCHOOL - ATENEO DE CEBU
    ALABA, NIETHAN
    KAWAS CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ALABRO, LUKE
    STONYHURST SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL BATANGAS CAMPUS
    ALADIN, PAUL JARED
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
    ALAIR, AYESHA AEAN
    PRESIDENT MANUEL A. ROXAS MEMORIAL INTEGRATED SCHOOL - SPED
    ALAQUIN, KIM NATHANIEL
    BINTUAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ALAWI, FAISAL, JR
    SOUTH 1-A CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ALBA, GABRIELLE BEATRIZ
    LITTLE ANGELS CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER
    ALBA, JOSEPH REY
    COMPOSTELA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ALBANCIA, APRIL
    MAASIN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ALBANO, KASSANDRA ELLEANNA
    ST. PAUL COLLEGE - ILOCOS SUR
    ALBANO, ARRIANNE JESHAVIAH
    XAVIER UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL - ATENEO DE CAGAYAN MACASANDIG CAMPUS
    ALBANO, MIGUEL NOEL
    BRIDGES ACADEMY OF TAGUM, INC
    ALBANO, ALEXA LLANA
    SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY - LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ALBANO, ARIANNE KARYLLE
    SINAIT WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ALBARILLO, AUDREY CHIC
    DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL
    ALBIT, MICA ALEXANDRA
    MATER DEI COLLEGE
    ALBOROTO, PRINCESS YAYESHA
    THE KIDDIE MATH SCIENCE GRADE SCHOOL OF COMVAL, INC.
    ALBUFERA, REESE CHARMEL
    CALAPAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ALCANTARA, DANIEL
    DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL - V. MAPA CAMPUS
    ALCANTARA, JON REJ
    SACRO COSTATO SCHOOL
    ALCANTARA, KEYZIE
    MARCILLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ALCANTARA, ASHLY
    SILVINO G. GAJARION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ALCAYDE, ITZLE
    GRACE MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF NOVALICHES
    ALCONIS, CASSANDRA VENERANDA
    UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN PHILIPPINES
    ALCUDIA, ISIS AURORA
    ST. PEDRO POVEDA COLLEGE
    ALCUIREZ, JAMAL
    BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL
    ALDAVE, ZOIE FRANCESCA
    DE LA SALLE SANTIAGO ZOBEL SCHOOL
    ALDE, MA. SOPHIA MARGARETTE
    ST. PAUL COLLEGE SAN RAFAEL, INC.
    ALEGARME, RAMILLIE
    BUUG CENTRAL SPED CENTER
    ALEJANDRO, ALIYAH KAYE
    FIRST ECHAGUE UNITED METHODIST SCHOOL
    ALEJANDRO, JGZEN GILSEAN LORD
    KIDDIE TOES MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    ALERIA, GHIAN MICHAEL
    DIPOLOG PILOT DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL
    ALETA, JANA CRESFEL
    DIPOLOG SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    ALFARO, RYAN JAMES
    EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
    ALFARO, AKIVA YEZHUA VYNZAE
    SOLI DEO GLORIA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
    ALILAM, PRINCESS JAN MARIE
    TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ALIM, LUISA NICOLE
    SINAMAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    ALIMPIA, ELIJAH JEROHAM NIKULAE
    MMSU LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ALINAR, FRIENDCESS JOY
    STA ANA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ALINGASA, GABRIEL GREIE FAUSTIN
    ALIMODIAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ALINSUB, REI CHRISTOPHER
    STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
    ALISANGCO, BLESSIE KATE
    FRANCISCO UBAY MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ALISASIS, BREAN PRECIOUS
    VIRGINIA CENTURIONE BRACELLI SCHOOL
    ALLAM, ALIYAH RICA
    ILAGAN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ALLAM, JASON WILLARD
    MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL, INC.
    ALLAM, HANNAH RUTH
    CABAGAN SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ALLIDA, JOVIE
    KIDAPAWAN CITY PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ALLONES, ERAH RYANNI
    POTOTAN PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ALMAZAN, JOVIE
    PAJAC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ALMEDA, YVON
    MONTESSORI EDUCATION CENTER OF ASIA PACIFIC AT ILAGAN
    ALMENDRA, KEIZHA MAE
    RIZAL CENTRAL SCHOOL - TACLOBAN CITY
    ALMOSARA, PETER DOMINCK
    KAPITAN TOMAS MONTEVERDE SR. CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    ALMUETE, ALFREN JOEL
    MUIR WOODS ACADEMY, INC.
    ALONES, JOHANNAH YVONNE
    SANTA MARIA WEST CENTRAL
    ALONTO, SITTIE HASHEEMA
    ROSEVALE SCHOOL
    ALONZO, LANCE
    NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL REFUGIO PAROCHIAL SCHOOL, INC.
    ALONZO, JEOF ANGUS
    BAYOMBONG CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    ALORRO, YSABELLE MARGRETHE
    VILLAGE MONTESORRI SCHOOL
    ALOTA, ALEXA JOY
    PANTAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ALOYAN, ANGEL
    MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC. - SAN CARLOS
    ALPAS, RIZZ ALEXIS
    LAZI CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ALPUERTO, KIAN MICHAEL
    DUMANJUG CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ALSAEN, REGINNE AMANDA
    STEP LEARNING ACADEMY
    ALTAR, XIANINE MAE
    BAGTONG CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ALTARES, MARIA JULIA ABIGALE
    CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ALTERADO, SAMANTHA ALTHEA
    TALON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ALTO, SOFIA JULIANNA
    GOA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ALTRE, LEIGHTON KIRK BRICE
    SAINT MARY'S UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
    ALVES, DANIEL LUIS
    VINES & BRANCHES MONTESSORI SCHOOL (DAVAO CITY)
    ALVINA, LORENZO
    NAGA PAROCHIAL SCHOOL
    ALVIZO, LORRAINE MARIE
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    AMANO, LABREA ANICKA
    UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN PHILIPPINES
    AMANTE, KHEA CASSANDRA
    BAYABAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CAGAYAN DE ORO
    AMARILLO, MELVEL JO CAITLIN
    PRESIDENT MANUEL A. ROXAS MEMORIAL INTEGRATED SCHOOL - SOUTH
    AMARO, DANIELLE SAMANTHA
    WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL
    AMATA, MAKEE ALPHONSO
    ST. PAUL ACADEMY
    AMAZA, JOHN MATT
    THE QUANTUM ACADEMY INCORPORATED
    AMBAD, JUNMAR
    KALAWAG CENTRAL SCHOOL
    AMBATALI, RALFE LEONI
    FIRST ECHAGUE UNITED METHODIST SCHOOL
    AMENODIN, SITTY AMEENAH
    CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    AMIDO, EZEKIEL
    MALUBAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    AMIGO, WAYNE ANGELO
    OUR SAVIOUR'S FOUNDATION, INC.
    AMINTAO, BASHER III
    LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIVERSITY
    AMISTAD, FHEBE ANNE
    DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL
    AMLON, CEDRIC JEREMY
    SHALOM CREST WIZARD ACADEMY, INC.
    AMOG-AO, LASHLY FAITH
    BENGUET SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    AMORADO, JONAH CLAIRE
    STA CRUZ INSTITUTE, INC.
    AMORES, CASEY DENISE
    MAMBAJAO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    AMORIN, GOTHARD
    ACADEMIA DE SANTA ANA Y SAN JOAQUIN
    AMOYO, JAKHOB MARL
    TAGBILARAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    AMPLAYO, MIKAELA
    ENHANCED CHILDHOOD LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    AMPOLOQUIO, PSALM ETHAN
    PRODIGY DISCOVERY SCHOOL, INC.
    AMPUAN, RAIFAH
    MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY - INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL
    ANADON, ALAN CLARENCE
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY - MATINA
    ANAGAP, RAYMUND JOSEPH
    ST. THERESE EDUCATIONAL AND FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN, INC (STEFTI)
    ANASARIO, KHYRA JILL
    BAYAWAN CITY SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION CENTER
    ANCHETA, TANYA KHRYSTELLE
    RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    ANCHETA, STEFFEN MARRION
    CABUGAO SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ANCHETA, AMIEL KYLE
    MMSU LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ANDAM, NATHAN
    TANDAG CITY SPED CENTER
    ANDAO, RAEL JOHN
    ENFANT CHERI STUDY CENTRE, INC.
    ANDAYA, NELSON JOSHUA
    ST. AGNES ACADEMY
    ANDRES, LARA VENISSE
    SAN RICARDO IEMELIF LEARNING CENTER
    ANG, ELLISON MATTHEW
    SAINT JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
    ANG, JOSH SEBASTIAN
    SAINT JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
    ANG, ZACK ETHAN
    BRIDGES ACADEMY OF TAGUM, INC
    ANGAYON, AZRIEL JOB
    UNIVERSITY OF THE CORDILLERAS LABORATORY HIGH SCHOOL AND GRADE SCHOOL DEPARTMENT
    ANGCHANGCO, YUMI ALESSANDRA
    RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    ANGELES, MARVILLE IVANA
    ACHIEVERS SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    ANIÑON, CHRISTIAN SHAN
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    ANITO, BIMBO ANDREY
    PAGADIAN CITY PILOT SCHOOL
    ANOC, BRYLLE GABRIEL
    NOTRE DAME OF MARBEL UNIVERSITY INTEGRATED BASIC EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
    ANOG, ZIO MAXIMO
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    AÑORA, CLYDE OLEGAR
    BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL
    ANORICO, LEONARDO
    DELEGATE ANGEL SALAZAR JR. MEMORIAL SCHOOL
    ANOS, DANIELLE BRYN
    STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
    ANTARAN, ELOISA GRACE
    AKLAN LEARNING CENTER
    ANTE, BAI ZHAREAN
    ALBERT EINSTEIN SCHOOL
    ANTE, AKEELA LYNN
    DOLE CANNERY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ANTEROLA, WINONA BELLE
    MANRESA SCHOOL
    ANTIPUESTO, STARLET HEINX
    BADIAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ANUGOT, RAYVER CALEB
    COMPOSTELA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ANYAYAHAN, JACOB ANDREI
    STONYHURST SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL BATANGAS CAMPUS
    APEGO, ANDREA NICE
    RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    APELO, SANDRA
    STA. MONICA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CORON
    APOLINARIO, REYANE
    MABINI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ABORLAN
    APURA, YAKOV MATHIAS
    DON BOSCO TECHNICAL INSTITUTE - MAKATI
    APUSAGA, ANGEL MAE
    ROMANA C. ACHARON CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    APUYAN, MAKKI
    SOGOD CENTRAL SCHOOL
    AQUENDE, EIMER
    SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
    AQUINO, ABBYGAIL LYN
    ST. SCHOLASTICA'S ACADEMY - MARIKINA
    AQUINO, MAYUMIE
    LADISLAO DIWA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    AQUINO, KAITH JOSE
    STONYHURST SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL BATANGAS CAMPUS
    AQUINO, AUSTAIRE RUYSDAEL
    TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    AQUINO, PRINCESS DIANE
    LITTLE LEARNERS GUIDED EDUCATIONAL CTR.
    AQUINO, SOPHIA ANGELA
    CASA DEL NINO MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF ILAGAN
    ARABEJO, SAMUEL SEAN
    UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE CONCEPTION
    ARADO, NIÑO CHRISTIAN
    OUR LADY OF THE BIBLE MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF PALOMPON, INC.
    ARAGON, SHARISH JAZ
    BAYAWAN CITY SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION CENTER
    ARAGOZA, IAN GABRIEL
    SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER FOR THE GIFTED
    ARANDA, MARKUZ GABRIEL
    MAGNIFICAT CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER INC.
    ARANGALI, LEONN ARTHUR
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    ARANICO, KYLE ASHLEY
    EYLIM CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
    ARBIOL, LANCE DOMINIC
    SAINT BENEDICT CHILDHOOD EDUCATION CENTRE
    ARCA, PRINCESS DIANE
    PANTAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ARCASITAS, AIRA MAE
    BANGON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ODIONGAN
    ARCAYA, ENRICO NEICKIEL
    GREAT LEARNERS HUB ACADEMY, INC.
    ARCELAO, NATHAN ANGELO
    GOOD SHEPHERD CATHEDRAL SCHOOL
    ARCELO, SYMER BENEDICT
    COMPOSTELA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ARCENO, THOMAS GABRIEL
    COLLEGE OF ST. JOHN - ROXAS
    ARCIAGA, ELIZA CLAIRE
    MONTESSORI EDUCATION CENTER OF ASIA PACIFIC AT ILAGAN
    ARCILLA, ZHILOH NIA
    VIRAC PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ARCILLA, SAM DENRICK
    VIRAC PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ARELLANO, KEEYA
    DAPITAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL - SSES
    ARENAS, TRISHA FAYE
    ENFANT CHERI STUDY CENTRE, INC.
    ARES, KRISHNA
    DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL
    ARESCO, ARIANNA MILAGROS SHANE
    PHILIPPINE WOMENS COLLEGE OF DAVAO
    AREVALO, FRANCESCA ISABEL
    STO. NIÑO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - NAUJAN
    AREVALO, ZOE GLYNE
    ST. AGNES ACADEMY
    ARGEL, JANELLE HIAS
    PILA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CABUGAO
    ARGUELLES, STEFFANY AUBREY
    UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN PHILIPPINES
    ARIEM, ELIJAH JAVE
    STO. NINO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SANTO NIÑO
    ARMADA, REXENNE
    DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    ARMENTIA, RODEN SOPHIA
    NEW LUCENA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    AROMIN, VION BERYL
    MARY INFANT JESUS SCHOOL
    ARQUISOLA, KAEDE
    MUTIA CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ARQUIZA, AMMON CASEY
    DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ARRIOLA, ASRE PAUL
    LIVING LAMP ACADEMY
    ARROZAL, MARY DOMINIQUE
    SORSOGON PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ARTIEDA, GHEROME SEAN
    IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCHOOL OF MALOLOS
    ARZADON, ELYCA MARI
    EDNAS SCHOOL OF DAGUPAN
    ASARIA, NICOLE
    POLOMOLOK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ASI, ZANDREI KILLUA
    ADRIATICO MEMORIAL SCHOOL
    ASIRIT, ZACK RADEN
    BAGUIO CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    ASIS, ROSH ABRAM
    DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ASIS, AL VINCENT
    VINZONS PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ASUMEN, NICA MHERIEL
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY - MATINA
    ASUNCION, ERNEST BLAS
    SANTIAGO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    ASUNCION, RIZZA NICOLE
    SAINT MARY'S UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
    ASUNCION, MARIA CONCEPCION
    APARRI EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL351
    ASUNTO, KEAN KENZO
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    ATACADOR, DASEIN DARYN RAE
    DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL
    ATENTA, MATT NIÑO
    BUTUAN CHILD ACADEMY, INC.
    ATIENZA, HERMAN ENRICKO
    CALAPAN CHU ENG SCHOOL, INC.
    AUSTERO, MAXINE
    DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    AUSTRIA, ALYNETTE FLORENS
    ST. THOMAS ACADEMY - AVIDA
    AUTAJAY, CHRISTEIN ALLEN
    ANTIQUE INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    AUZA, JACOB
    UNIVERSITY OF BOHOL VICTORIANO D. TIROL ADVANCED LEARNING CENTER
    AVELLANA, ANNE DESIREE
    JOSE PANGANIBAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    AVESTRUZ, COLLEEN GRACE
    BAYAWAN CITY SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION CENTER
    AVILA, JACYNE
    RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    AWITAN, LADY MIÑONETTE
    BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    AYO, KATHLEEN
    TRAILBLAZER STUDY CENTER, INC.
    AYUSTE, EDUARDO MAXIMO
    UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    AZAÑA, ZACHARIAH FRANCIS
    MARIANO G. MEDALLA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    AZARCON, ERIK JOHN
    ACHIEVERS SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BABAEL, KERT STEPHEN
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BABOL, JINO SAMUEL
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
    BACANI, GABRIEL ANGELO
    ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF DAVAO
    BACANI, MIKAEL YUAN
    STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
    BACAREZA, AMAYA BEATRICE
    SPURGEON SCHOOL FOUNDATION INC.
    BACAY, KIESHA ZHEANNA
    STONYHURST SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MALARAYAT
    BACLIG, AEHRAM JAD
    GONZAGA SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BACOLCOL, ANNA PATRICIA
    THE LEARNING TREE CHILD GROWTH CTR., INC
    BACU, ANNIKA ZURI
    DIGOS CITY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BACUD, NIKKI
    DIDTARAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BACUNGAN, CHERYL
    CARIGARA II CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BACUS, JOANNIE MELLE
    KIDAPAWAN CITY PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BADILLES, DENISE SHAENA
    SOLOMON INTEGRATED SCHOOL DE ILOILO
    BADILLO, CAREYLITA BIEN THERESE
    ST. THERESE EDUCATIONAL AND FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN, INC (STEFTI)
    BADONG, KIMBERLY ANGELA
    ST. THERESA'S COLLEGE OF Q.C.
    BAGANG, AYISHIA JAIRAH
    SCHOOL OF THE HOLY CHILD, ANGELES, INC
    BAGANI, DENCEL ALEXANDRIA
    MANABO PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BAGATAO, PRINCESS
    CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BAGAYAS, ALTHEA FAYE
    KIDDIE ACADEMY FOR THE ARTS - POLOMOLOK, INC.
    BAGNE, MERYLL
    LESEB ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BAGUHIN, AZEL CHRISTI
    CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BAGUIO, WENDY MAXINE
    POLOMOLOK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BAILLO, MEMPHIS
    ROMANA C. ACHARON CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BAIT, MATT ANDREW
    SAINT FRANCIS OF ASSISI COLLEGE BACOOR CAMPUS
    BAJARIN, KRYPTON ALEXANDER
    HOLY CHILD COLLEGE OF DAVAO - MINTAL BRANCH
    BAJENTING, JUSTEENE
    LANGTAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ARGAO
    BALAGOT, GENE CARL
    RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    BALAIS, IONA JIELENE
    MONTESSORI HOUSE OF LEARNING
    BALAMBAN, TJ
    GENERAL PANTALEON DEL ROSARIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BALANAG, JANN ENZO
    ESTEBAN ABADA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BALANAY, CASSANDRA ERICA
    PEÑABLANCA WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BALAQUE, ALFREA
    CANDON SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BALASCOPO, MILEY
    MONTESSORI LEARNING CENTER - TACURONG
    BALCOBA, MARTHEENA CARMEL
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY - MATINA
    BALDOMERO, JAMELAH KATRICE
    SPECIAL SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BALDONADO, DYLAN TYLER JAHLEEL
    CABARROGUIS CENTRAL SCHOOL INTEGRATED SPED CENTER
    BALDOZA, BALDOZA
    NAGA CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    BALINGAO, FRANZESCA CHLOE
    NAN SING SCHOOL OF CAUAYAN CITY, INC.
    BALINTEC, JAMES EARL
    PALO I CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BALIUAG, ALRITZY MARIE
    TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BALLESTEROS, MADDOX
    NORTH CABADBARAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BALLION, RAYGAN
    KILKILING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BALMES, RIAFLOR APRIL
    BALATBAT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BALMORES, MILES JANINE
    TOP ACHIEVERS PRIVATE SCHOOL, INC. - ROXAS
    BALO, AHKIA JHYLEIL
    LEYTE NORMAL UNIVERSITY - INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL
    BALOGO, FRENZYLLE DAINE LULYN
    CENTRAL PHILIPPINE UNIVERSITY
    BALONGGAY, ERIN ANGELI
    BAGUIO CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BALOPENOS, JOANA NICOLE
    SPED - INTEGRATED SCHOOL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
    BALORIO, ANNA LIZA
    DIGOS CITY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BALOT, DANA KLAIR
    SANTIAGO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    BALT, NORZAEEM
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BALTAZAR, CARL AMIEL
    CLARET COLLEGE OF ISABELA
    BALUTAN, VINCENZO
    ST. JOSEPH EDUCATION CENTER OF DINGRAS, INC.
    BANAAG, GERALDINE MARIJOE
    STEP LEARNING ACADEMY
    BANDERADO, KRISTEL REGIE
    GEMS OF TOMORROW LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    BANDICO, KYLE
    DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL
    BANDILA, BAI DEEDAT
    KABACAN PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BANDIOLA, SHAENA,MARIE
    THE KIDDIE MATH SCIENCE GRADE SCHOOL OF COMVAL, INC.
    BANGOT, JALLEY CHRISTINE
    PATROCINIO ELEMTARY SCHOOL
    BANGUIS, CEBASTIAN FLOYD
    HOLY CHILD COLLEGE OF DAVAO - MINTAL BRANCH
    BANGUIS, ATHENA YVOR
    BUUG CENTRAL SPED CENTER
    BANIAGA, MARIO
    SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY - LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BANIAGA, ZYRILLE TIFFANY
    SANTO CRISTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BANIQUED, FAITH JULIA
    CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BANLUTA, JEONN
    HOLY CROSS OF BUNAWAN, INC.
    BANQUICIO, JOHN EARL
    BUUG CENTRAL SPED CENTER
    BANSAGAN, MYEL PRECIOUS
    POTOTAN PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BANSAO, HAMZA
    ILIGAN HOLY FAMILY LEARNING ACADEMY INC.
    BANSUELO, JEAN ASHLEY
    MALAWAAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BANTA, BERNICE CIELO
    BAGUIO CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BANTILAN, CHASE
    SAINT BENEDICT CHILDHOOD EDUCATION CENTRE
    BANTILAN, SAMANTHA NICOLE
    DIPOLOG PILOT DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL
    BANTOG, NICOLEEN CLAIRE
    THE PENINSULA SCHOOL
    BANZON, ADAM VINCENT
    BATAAN MONTESSORI SCHOOL, INC.
    BARANDINO, MEREE ANN
    CALBAYOG PILOT CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BARANGAN, KRISCA ZAIA
    SAINT FERDINAND COLLEGE - ILAGAN
    BARANGAN, ZYX LEIABE
    CATALINO ACOSTA MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    BARBARONA, SIMONE REESE
    SAINT PETER'S COLLEGE OF TORIL
    BARBER, JOSE MARIE
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY - MATINA
    BARBOSA, SABINA CLAUDIA
    DEL MONTE SCHOOL
    BARCEBAL, RENZ JOHN AMIEL
    ADRIATICO MEMORIAL SCHOOL
    BARCELO, MIKAELA RAE
    BAGUIO CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BARDULLAS, JAN EMMANUELE
    BELISON CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BARICUATRO, FRANCESCA DYAN
    CEBU LEARNING CENTER
    BARILA, JULIA ERICA
    IRAAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BARO, PAUL DAVE
    SANTIAGO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    BAROLA, SOFIA VENIZE
    STEP LEARNING ACADEMY
    BARON, RIZNELLE ANGELIQUE
    ATENEO DE ILOILO - SANTA MARIA CATHOLIC SCHOOL
    BARRIAS, LINDSAY FRANCESCA BEATRIZ
    ST. PAUL SCHOOL OF SAN ANTONIO ( NUEVA ECIJA ) INC.
    BARRIETA, ZACHEE YRON
    KIDS HAUS CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    BARRIOS, TYRD SHIOLO
    BALABAC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BARTOLOME, VINCENZIA
    INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER - CALAMBA BRANCH
    BARTOLOME, LAVIGNA
    ST. CHRISTOPHER ACADEMY
    BAS, YANAH EMILIA
    GOA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BASAL, MARY KEZIAH MONESSA
    BAYAMBANG CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BASCASAS, JOHN PERQUINNE
    BAYOMBONG CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    BASCOS, KHYLENE AINSSLEY
    PALM SPRINGS MONTESSORI INTEGRATED SCHL.
    BASILIA, EDDA ROMELLE
    TINAMBAC SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL 2
    BASILLA, EDDA ROMELLE
    TINAMBAC CENTRAL SCHOOL 1
    BASIS, EMMANUEL RHYS ADAM
    ESTAKA CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BASKINAS, GAVIN JONAH
    SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
    BASSIG, THOBY RYAN
    TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BASUEL, CZARLE GAVRIE
    CABARROGUIS CENTRAL SCHOOL - INTEGRATED SPED CENTER
    BATALLONES, MHIKA ELLA
    SANTOL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BATINO, AMIRA
    DIVINE LIGHT ACADEMY - LAS PIÑAS
    BATION, DONAH JANE
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BATISTIL, ELIJAH JOSEPHINE
    PLACIDO DEL MUNDO ELEM. SCHOOL
    BATOBALANI, KARL ANGELO
    KORONADAL CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - I
    BAUTISTA, CLINT JOSEF
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BAUTISTA, RAINA RAYELLE
    BODEGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - FLORIDABLANCA
    BAUTISTA, HANIELA DANNA
    LAZARO FRANCISCO INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    BAUTISTA, PAOLO ELI
    ACHIEVERS SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BAUTISTA, SHARLENE
    NORTHRIDGE ACADEMY INCORPORATED
    BAUTISTA, ASHLEY GAELLE
    COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - BIÑAN
    BAUTISTA, MIKHAILA YVANNA
    ACHIEVERS SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BAUTISTA, MICHAEL RUDY DOMINIC
    CASA DEL NINO MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF ILAGAN
    BAUTISTA, KENNETH NATHAN
    JOSEFA CARIÑO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BAUTISTA, CARL ANZELL
    CALAMBA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - LAGUNA
    BAUTISTA, MARIONNE ADRIANE
    DANAO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BAUTISTA, EUZHEN VALERIE
    CABAGAN SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BAUTISTA, KARLA EUNICE
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BAYABAO, AISHA JANNAH
    LA SALLE ACADEMY - ILIGAN CITY
    BAYANA, CHARLZ WEISLY
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BAYANGOS, KARLA SHAINNE
    COPEL SCHOOL
    BAYANI, MARK NATHAN
    SAN ROQUE CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - DAVAO CITY
    BAYBAY, RIHANNA
    KIDS HAUS CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    BAYOT, KYLE ANDREW
    DON BOSCO TECHNICAL INSTITUTE - MAKATI
    BAYOTAS, KASHEICA TYREEZ
    RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    BEDIA, ULPIANO
    THE NEWFIELDS STEM SCHOOL OF DAVAO
    BEGINO, ISHA LOUWIE
    EVANGELICAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
    BEJARIN, SOPHIA
    SANTIAGO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    BELARMA, RHIANNE SHAZNEY
    MT. MATUTUM CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
    BELGA, LEI ANNE MARIZ
    DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BELLEZA, CLAIRE VITTORIA
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BELLO, CHARIELYN JIRAH
    CANDON SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BELMONTE, ALVIN YMMANUEL
    UNIVERSITY OF SAINT ANTHONY
    BELOTINDOS, TREXIE MAYE
    KABACAN PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BENCALO, CRUDO
    NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA
    BENDAL, ANGEL EDA
    ADRIATICO MEMORIAL SCHOOL
    BENDIJO, ALMIRA
    SERGIO OSMEÑA CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BEÑICO, VIATRECE
    ILOILO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BENITEZ, RINO FAUSTUS
    VIRAC PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BENJAMIN, NICOLE AZINETH
    KABACAN PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BENTOSO, KWINNI ATHENA
    EAST PROSPERIDAD CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BENTOY, IÑIGO SEBASTIAN
    NORTH CABADBARAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BERDIN, AISHLEY JEANE
    VICTORIAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BERDOS, PRECIOUS FARA
    HILONGOS SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BEREBER, JOVENCIO JAMES
    PRESIDENT MANUEL A. ROXAS MEMORIAL INTEGRATED SCHOOL - SPED
    BERENA, CHAD PATRICK
    LA GRANJA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BERGANTIN, JOSE MARI
    MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF MALOLOS
    BERGUIA, GLAIZA AILES
    LEGANES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BERJAMIN, MARIANNE GAIL
    IMELDA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BERMIDO, NICOLAS JOAQUIN
    CASTILLEJOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BERMUDEZ, JOHN KARL
    OUR SAVIOUR'S FOUNDATION, INC.
    BERMUDO, REUEL GIAN
    KALAWAG CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BERNABE, KISHA KAELYN
    CABUGAO SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BERNARDO, NONITO EMMANUEL
    NOTRE DAME OF TACURONG COLLEGE - GRADE SCHOOL DEPARTMENT
    BERONILLA, KOBE BOY
    SAN ESTEBAN NORTH CENTRAL - ILOCOS SUR
    BESANES, JILLE LYKA
    BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BESARIO, ABRIELLE ALIKA
    FATHER SATURNINO URIOS UNIVERSITY
    BESAS, LEIRA
    BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BETONIO, REENA WYZ
    KIAMBA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BIADO, ZHENGEL ZSCHECH
    GREENWOOD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL, INC.
    BIBANCO, RYZA ALEXANDRIA
    STO. NINO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SANTO NIÑO
    BICERA, REEM VENICE
    SAMAR COLLEGES, INC.
    BICOL, IVHAN DREW
    WESTMEAD ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY FOUNDATION, INC.
    BIGGAYAN, JOAN
    SANTA MARCELA WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BILLONES, FRANCIS CARL
    UNIVERSITY OF SAINT ANTHONY
    BIÑAN, RIU MAIEV CLEIS
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
    BIÑAS, GAYLE MARIE
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    BINAYAS, RYGER GIANNE
    WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL
    BINSAY, JEAN PLEAN LOUISE MARIE
    KIANGAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BIROG, BABY GIENAHFER
    CAVITE SCHOOL OF LIFE
    BISCOCHO, MARIA GEMROSE
    CASA DEL NIÑO MONTESSORI SCHOOL CIUDAD DE CALAMBA
    BITARA, PRINCESS SOFIA
    DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BITOG, ALIYAH MARIZ
    BAYOMBONG CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BITON, TRISHA MARIZ
    ALOGUINSAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BLANCO, RONI ALDRICH JOVED
    DON BOSCO TECHNICAL INSTITUTE - MAKATI
    BLAYA, SOPHIA ANGELA
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY - MATINA
    BLAZA, ZYRIN FAYE
    STO. NINO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SANTO NIÑO
    BOBIER, YANNIS FOURTUN
    TABACO NORTHWEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BOBIS, MIGUEL
    ALBAY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BOBITA, GEOCARL DOMINIC
    PAGADIAN CITY PILOT SCHOOL
    BOECK, MIKKEL ANDREI
    BARCELONA ACADEMY
    BOLAÑOS, RALPH BENEDICT
    KALALAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL- CENTEX
    BOLASCO, NHIECKA YSABELLE
    DAPITAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL - SSES
    BOLATIN, ASHLEY KHATE
    NEW WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BOLO, DIRK LANCE
    PALO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BOLO, SAMANTHA YSABELLE
    UNION SCHOOL INTERNATIONAL
    BOMBEO, THOMAS BENEDICT
    O.B. MONTESSORI CENTER - LAS PIÑAS
    BONA, MIGUEL ANTONIO
    ST. JOSEPH INSTITUTE
    BONAVITACOLA, AMALIA CHRISTINA
    BETHEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
    BONCODIN, LAURA VIVIENE
    THE LEARNING PLACE - LOS BAÑOS
    BONDOC, JAKE ROLDAN
    ROSA L. SUSANO NOVALICHES ELEM. SCHOOL
    BONDOC, EUNICA JUNEL
    STO. DOMINGO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BONDOC, JASSEL
    NAGSANTAAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
    BONILLA, MARGARET ANNE
    SURIGAO CITY PILOT SCHOOL
    BONTUAN, MARUEN ZEINA
    MARYKNOLL HIGH SCHOOL OF NEW CORELLA
    BOOC, NATHAN WHAYNE
    ASSUMPTION ILOILO
    BOQUIREN, ISABELLA
    ST. SIMON MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    BORJA, GWEN NATHALIE
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BORJA, ANDREA NICOLE
    COLEGIO DE SAN IGNACIO - DAVAO CITY
    BORJA, CRAYE JANIEL
    SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER FOR THE GIFTED
    BORLASA, KIM TIFFANY
    BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BORNASAL, JOHN HOPE
    ROMANA C. ACHARON CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BORONG, JURIS JUSTINE
    DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL
    BORRA, JAN MARC
    MAASIN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BORROMEO, ALMIRA FAITH
    MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIVERSITY LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LAOAG CITY
    BORROMEO, SARAH GRACE
    MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIVERSITY LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LAOAG CITY
    BOSI, MA. SHANEL FRANCESCA
    ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY, QUEZON CITY
    BOSQUE, CZARISMA JODY
    JOSE ZURBITO SENIOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BOUQUIA, BENZY MIA
    AMPAYON CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BRANGCA, JAIRA JANE
    SCHOOL OF THE MORNING STAR, INC.
    BRECIO, JOHN ANDREI
    NAGA CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    BRIONES, SHEYN ZARA MARIE
    GOA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BROBO, BLESS RUTH
    DIPOLOG CITY SEVENTH DAY ADVENTIST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BRUA, ARJAN MIGUEL
    KORBEL FOUNDATION COLLEGE, INC.
    BRUTAS, ANTON VERR
    TABACO NORTHWEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BUAYA, THERESE
    OUR LADY OF MOUNT CARMEL LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    BUCAY, PRECIOUS JASLIA
    TUBOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BUCOG, XAVIER JOSEPH
    DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BUENAAGUA, JOAQUIN IÑIGO
    ATENEO DE NAGA UNIVERSITY
    BUENCONSEJO, NICO JOHN
    TABACO NORTHWEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BUENDIA, JUDE XYRUS
    SAGÑAY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BUENO, BHELLA PATRICE
    ANONANG - NAGUILIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BUGAS, KEZIAH
    BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BUISAN, ELYZZAH
    GENERAL SANTOS HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
    BUITIZON, CRISMAN JAY
    TABACO NORTHWEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BUITIZON, GIOVANNA JADEN
    ST. PAUL COLLEGE PASIG
    BULAWAN, LYVEN MARV
    CATARMAN I CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BULOTANO, SYRA
    MEDELLIN NAT'L. SCIENCE & TECH. SCHOOL
    BUNA, NAOMI
    BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BUNAO, KELLSEY MONIQUE
    SAN FRANCISCO PILOT CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WITH SPED LEARNING CENTER
    BUNDAOG, CHRIS CYRIL
    FELIPE CADAVEDO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BUNI, YSADORA YVONNE
    PRESIDENT MANUEL A. ROXAS MEMORIAL INTEGRATED SCHOOL - SPED
    BUNYE, HANNICKA TRISH
    CATALINO ACOSTA MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    BURCE, PRECIOUS KEISHA
    TIGMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BURGONIO, RAYMART BIEN
    ST. PAUL COLLEGE - ILOCOS SUR
    BURGOS, JUAN MIGUEL
    COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - BIÑAN
    BURI, RYAN GABRIEL
    AURELIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BUSTAMANTE, THEO LORENZO
    DON BOSCO COLLEGE
    BUSTAMANTE, JOREEN
    PLACER WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BUTALID, ARIANNE
    SOUTH EAST ASIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY INC.
    BUTIONG, MICHAEL ANDREI
    ST. MARY'S INITIAL LEARNING EXPERIENCE, INC.
    BUYAGAO, NABEHHET
    SAINT MARY'S UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
    CAASI, ALESSANDRA GAYLE
    BAGUIO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CABALHIN, KYRA
    PALO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CABALU, LANA ZOEY
    ATIMONAN CENTRAL SCHOOL I
    CABANGBANG, JACERYN
    DANLEG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CABANILLA, MARIELA FAYE
    LUGAIT CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CABARLIZA, KLYDE ARIS
    CONG. ALBERTO T. AGUJA MEMORIAL CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CABARON, MEG DEZI
    OUR LADY OF MOUNT CARMEL LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    CABASAG, KENT JOHN
    SAN JUAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL - SIQUIJOR
    CABATINGAN, CHRISTIAN RALPH
    TUBOD CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CABAUATAN, MARIA ELIZA
    MONTESSORI EDUCATION CENTER OF ASIA PACIFIC AT ILAGAN
    CABEL, BRODERICK
    AGAPE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CABER, HANZEN YUAN
    STA. MARGARITA II CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CABIAO, TYRONE LEMUEL
    INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER
    CABIGAS, MARCO ANGELO
    SACRED HEART SCHOOL - ATENEO DE CEBU
    CABIZARES, DONNA ROSE
    CONSOLACION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-DALAGUETE
    CABORNAY, PRECIOUS ERIKA
    MABINI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ABORLAN
    CABRERA, BREANNA RESBEMIE
    DALAHIKAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CABRERA, KEZIAH ANN
    PRESIDENT MANUEL A. ROXAS MEMORIAL INTEGRATED SCHOOL - SPED
    CABRERA, ALYSSA KIM
    MINGLANILLA SPECIAL SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CABRERA, ZOE JILLIAN
    CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CABUANG, JILLAINE ARIANNA
    STEP LEARNING ACADEMY
    CABUDBUD, JANGEL DEI
    STA. CRUZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CABUG, FRANCIS IBSEN
    SAINT PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR
    CABUGUASON, CHARLES HADDON
    M. RODRIGUEZ MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CABUNOC, CASSEY GEE
    TABOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - LAGONGLONG
    CABURAL, MARNEL KEISHA
    OROQUIETA CITY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CACABILOS, JHANEL
    MUÑOZ CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CACERES, KARLA YSABEL
    SAINT JOSEPH SCHOOL
    CACERES, GENOAH DARIEL
    TAMALUNOG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CACHILA, CHARLES
    MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIVERSITY LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LAOAG CITY
    CACHO, ERNEST JOHN
    SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY - LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CADAGAT, RAPHAEL JARED
    LIVING ARROWS RESOURCE CENTER, INC.
    CADANO, ART JELO
    BARCELONA CENTRAL SCHOOL - DAPITAN
    CADAVOS, WENDY AMOR
    RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    CAFE, MIKAELA
    SURIGAO CITY SPECIAL SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CAGAANAN, DAN DERIC
    KORONADAL CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - I
    CAGUICLA, JED AARON
    SIPOCOT SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGUIMBAL, LUIS ARMANDO
    JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL SCHOOL
    CAGUIMBAL, RALPH GABRIEL
    CATARMAN SPED CENTER
    CAHAYAG, JEANIEMAE
    MANGINGISDA WEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CAHILIG, AILE
    CONPEREY INTEGRATED LEARNING SCHOOL, INC.
    CAIGAS, MARIA ISABELLE
    IRIGA CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAIN, GUELESTER ERMOCENT
    SELARGON LEARNING ACADEMY, INC.
    CAJILIG, EDMER BOB
    PAVIA PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CAJUCOM, SIEGFRID JOAQUIN
    ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
    CAJULAO, LEANNE MARGARET
    CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAJUMBAN, AGATA
    UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    CALAGUAS, VINZ GREGOR
    ACHIEVERS SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    CALAGUI, CHRYZIA JOISE
    DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL
    CALAIN, ZULEIKA
    DIPOLOG COMMUNITY SCHOOL, INC.
    CALALANG, ROMAN
    TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CALARAMO, JEZNHEL MARIE
    PALO I CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CALAYO, JADEN MIA
    DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CALE, MARY ESTHER
    DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CALI, REHAM
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CALICDAN, JOHN REMUS
    MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYS., INC.
    CALISO, JANILE STEPHANIE
    MAHAYAG SPED CENTER
    CALIT, FIDEL NAZARENE
    DOÑA PILAR LEARNING CENTER FOUNDATION, INC.
    CALIXTO, JUSTIN SETH
    OUR SAVIOUR'S FOUNDATION, INC.
    CALONCONG, SHANIE MAE
    PIGCARANGAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    CALUMPANG, NATHAN JOHN
    TULIC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CAMACHO, ZYDEL KRIZTA
    VIRAC PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CAMAHALAN, RAIZA
    SIENA COLLEGE OF TAYTAY
    CAMAMA, HANNAH CKYLA MYKAELA
    CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAMAZO, KENNJI
    DAPITAN CITY SPED CENTER
    CAMBARI, SEAN CARLO
    AGUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CAMBAYA, RHEAN ROSE
    MARCILLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CAMELLO, FRETZIL CHEN
    RONDA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CAMEROS, SAM ASHLEE
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
    CAMINERO, MIGUEL ANNDRO
    GUIHING CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CAMMAYO, MILENA IRISH ANNE
    CATAGGAMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CAMPESEÑO, KRYSHA
    IMELDA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CAMPOSANO, CHRIZHA BELLE
    ST. THERESE EDUCATIONAL AND FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN, INC (STEFTI)
    CAMPOSANO, REESE
    CASSIDY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAMPOSANO, FRANCILIRA URSULA
    CATARMAN I CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CANDAZA, ROCHELLE
    HOLY CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER
    CANDIDATO, JHEROLLD LEIFGALE
    SGT. MIGUEL CANOY MEMORIAL CENTRAL SCHOOL - ILIGAN
    CANDIDO, KHIANN
    SILVINO G. GAJARION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CANTALEJO, EUAN MARGRET
    TANJAY CITY SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CANTONES, ANDREY JOSEPH LORENZ
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY - MATINA
    CANUSA, MENDRADO
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
    CAO, DANIECE ALMARIE
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAOILE, JUSTIN CRUISE
    UNIVERSITY OF THE CORDILLERAS LABORATORY HIGH SCHOOL AND GRADE SCHOOL DEPARTMENT
    CAPA, KHAYLIE XANDREA
    SOUTHSIDE INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    CAPACIO, IOMI YSABEL
    SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION CENTER
    CAPALAR, TRISTAN
    BAGUIO CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    CAPAMPANGAN, AMINAH JAMALIA
    DOÑA JUANA ACTUB-LLUCH MEMORIAL CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAPAPAS, XAVIER LAN
    HOLY ROSARY ACADEMY - SO. LEYTE
    CAPIRAL, FAITH YSABELLE
    MATINA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CAPITON, CHIANNA
    NOTRE DAME OF DADIANGAS UNIVERSITY - IBED LAGAO CAMPUS
    CAPOQUIAN, ALLYSSA JANICE
    BETHEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
    CAPUNPON, RAZZIEL LEI
    ADRIATICO MEMORIAL SCHOOL
    CAPUTERO, JESSICA CLAIRE
    MIRIAM COLLEGE LOWER SCHOOL
    CARABIT, RIVEN KEN
    MANGINGISDA WEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CARAME, ZURIEL VALERIE
    BAGUIO CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    CARANAY, NADEIRA ALBERTINE
    MONTESSORI EDUCATION CENTER OF ASIA PACIFIC AT ILAGAN
    CARANDANG, KHIA TAWNY
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CARANDANG, WILLIAM REY
    SAN JOAQUIN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CARANGUIAN, ELMAR THERENCE
    UNIVERSITY OF LA SALETTE, INC.
    CARBONELL, PRINCESS JUSTINE
    SOLANO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CARCUEVAS, DANNIELLA
    ALOGUINSAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CARDINES, JIANNE
    BALANGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TALISAY
    CARIAGA, LYANDREI
    MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIVERSITY LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LAOAG CITY
    CARIN, REYCA SAVANNA
    BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CARIÑO, SIAN JAIRA
    DIVINE LIGHT ACADEMY - BACOOR
    CARIÑO, CHARLES ADIEL
    MUÑOZ CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CARLOS, JAMES BENEDICT
    MONTESSORI DE SAGRADA FAMILIA
    CARLOS, CHRYSNA MAXINE
    TOP ACHIEVERS PRIVATE SCHOOL, INC. - ROXAS
    CARLOS, CJ FREDRICK
    ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CARPIO, ARLET JILL
    MALAYBALAY CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CARPIO, HENDRIX LUI
    NAGA PAROCHIAL SCHOOL
    CARPIO, DANIELLA JULIANA
    SANTIAGO TRILLANA ACADEMY
    CARRASCO, PELLE BOAZ
    SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION CENTER
    CARREON, DAPHNE
    ACHIEVERS SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    CARREON, CHELSEA ANNE
    ST. SCHOLASTICA'S ACADEMY - MARIKINA
    CARRILLO, RIANA CHRISTINE
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
    CARUMBA, GRACE JOY
    LEYTE PROGRESSIVE HIGH SCHOOL
    CARUZ, KYZER XIAN GABRYLLE
    CASAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - DALAGUETE
    CARVAJAL, WAYNE CYRILLE
    LINGASAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CASAMINA, ARDENAND REI
    KILKILING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CASAYAS, CHRISTIAN REY LOUIS
    MINGLANILLA SPECIAL SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CASINILLO, MACKHIEAL
    SANTIAGO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    CASPILLO, JULIANA GREIG
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    CASTANARES, BEA VICTORIA
    DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CASTANEDA, REGINA THERESE
    PAREF WOODROSE SCHOOL
    CASTANEDA, VENICE ALYSON
    ST. JAMES CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER
    CASTILLANO, JERIC JAMES
    BUUG CENTRAL SPED CENTER
    CASTILLO, ANGEL FATE
    ADRIATICO MEMORIAL SCHOOL
    CASTILLO, JURESHA REIGN
    COLLEGE OF THE IMMACULATE CONCEPTION
    CASTILLO, REUVEN ALLEN
    RIZAL INTEGRATED SCHOOL - OCC. MINDORO
    CASTILLO, EZEKIEL ANGELO
    TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CASTISIMO, ANICAH JHANNEL
    LEGANES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CASTORICO, ELDRIC MIGUEL BARNEZ
    CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CASTRO, JOHANNA GRACIELLE
    COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - BIÑAN
    CASTRO, JHOYCE
    MALANAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CASTRO, ANGELIE KIM
    BAGUIO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CATADMAN, JOTHAM KYEL
    PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO
    CATAGUE, JOSIAH ANDRZEJ
    SAN BEDA COLLEGE - RIZAL
    CATAP, TRISTAN ANGELLO
    THE CHRIST'S LOVE AND RIGHTEOUSNESS OVER THE NATION SCHOOL (THE CLARION SCHOOL), INC.
    CATARMAN, ALFONSO RAFAEL
    XAVIER UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL - ATENEO DE CAGAYAN MACASANDIG CAMPUS
    CATENZA, KAMILA KIM
    SANTA MARCELA WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CATORCE, BRIGETTE ANN
    MARY NYMPH MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    CAUILAN, MARIA MIKAELA
    UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS TUGUEGARAO
    CAVALTERA, MATT DINIELLE
    HILONGOS SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAYETANO, THERESE ANGELINE
    INTERNATIONAL PHILIPPINE SCHOOL IN ALKHOBAR
    CAZEÑAS, LORENZENT
    ANINI-Y CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CEDEÑO, FERLY ADRIANAH MARRY
    MONKAYO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CELESTE, CLINT JOHN
    BUENAVISTA SPECIAL EDUCATION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CELMAR, MATTHEW EVANS
    STA. ANA CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CELSO, KIMBERLY CLARICE
    UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    CEPE, ANDREA JANE
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CERALDE, FREDILIZ
    ISCDD - COLEGIO DE DAGUPAN
    CERALDE, SANCHO MANUEL
    ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
    CERCADO, LIORA MARIA
    HOLY CHILD COLLEGE OF DAVAO - MINTAL BRANCH
    CERCADO, ANGELA ISHI
    THE SEED MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    CERILLO, ELZEAH DWAYNE
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    CEROJALES, REUBEN GABRIEL
    ANTIOCH SCHOOL MANILA
    CERVANTES, ENRIQUE
    CENTRAL PHILIPPINE UNIVERSITY
    CERVANTES, CINDY
    BAROTUAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CEZAR, JERICHO
    CONCEPCION NORTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CHANG, VINCENT GABRIEL
    DOLORES INTEGRATED SCHOOL - PAMPANGA
    CHAVEZ, CLARICE ILONAH
    THE LEARNING TREE CHILD GROWTH CTR., INC
    CHICO, AMZI WESLEY
    MARIGONDON SUR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CHIN, CHRISTELLE NOELLE ANGELA
    WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL
    CHING, SAMANTHA LIAN
    CATARMAN SPED CENTER
    CHING, ELAIZA MARIE
    LAGUNA COLLEGE
    CHING, ANGEL ASHLEY
    BALANGASAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CHING SAI, MARIA ANGELINE
    FIRST ECHAGUE UNITED METHODIST SCHOOL
    CHINNAIYA, GANESH HARLEY
    DELEGATE ANGEL SALAZAR JR. MEMORIAL SCHOOL
    CHIONG, CESHAILINA JOYCE
    IPIL SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    CHIU, SHENISE
    TARLAC MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    CHUA, EDRIC VINCE
    BRIGHTWOODS SCHOOL
    CHUA, ANGELIE NICOLE
    TARLAC LIVING FAITH ACADEMY
    CHUA, JOSHUA LORENZO
    LOURDES SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
    CHUA, JERRICH SID
    TARLAC LIVING FAITH ACADEMY
    CHUA, ALYANA YNEZ
    CATALINO ACOSTA MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    CHUA, GERARD KIM AUDEE
    BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CINENSE, JABRIL ARNOLD
    EDNAS SCHOOL OF ALAMINOS
    CIOCO, MYRENE
    STA. MONICA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CORON
    CIRCULADO, KRIZZIA JHANE
    LA SALLE ACADEMY - ILIGAN CITY
    CLAR, ROLLINE MAE
    BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CLARETE, EAZAYAH HOPE
    ROSARIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - PINAMALAYAN
    CLAUR, LORENZO MARION RAPHAEL
    SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY - LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CLEMENTE, JEANNE-MARI KAIROS
    ST. CLEMENT ACADEMY, INC.
    CLIMACO, ELLA MARIE
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CLORES, NADINE WENZEL
    ST. SCHOLASTICA'S COLLEGE - MANILA
    CO, JOHN ZACHARY
    NOBLEMINDS MONTESSORI
    CO, FELICITY JASMINE
    BAGUIO CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    COBOL, KIM JEWELLE
    TULIC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    COBRADOR, MARIA SAMANTHA
    SAINT PAUL UNIVERSITY PHILIPPINES
    CODILAN, JOSSAH MAE
    PANORAMA MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF BIÑAN
    COLINA, NIÑO ALESSANDRO
    ST. AGNES ACADEMY
    COLMO, SOPHIA GABRIELLE
    ATENEO DE ILOILO - SANTA MARIA CATHOLIC SCHOOL
    COLMO, JOHANNA MARGARET
    ATENEO DE ILOILO - SANTA MARIA CATHOLIC SCHOOL
    COLOT, CRISLETTE RAINE
    RIZAL MEMORIAL INSTITUTE OF DAPITAN CITY, INC.
    COLUMBRES, JAZEEL JAN
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
    COMA, JOHN MARK
    ECHAGUE WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    COMEROS, PAULINE GRACE
    STO. NIÑO DE TANAUAN LEYTE SCHOOL FOR BASIC EDUCATION, INC.
    COMIA, GIAN PAULO
    LITTLE LAMB FLC IN MUÑOZ INC.
    COMPOSTELA, RAIZA MAE
    DOÑA JUANA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL -
    COMPRENDIO, DAVE ANGELO
    DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    COMPUESTO, MEGAN
    PRESIDENT MANUEL A. ROXAS MEMORIAL SCHOOL - NORTH
    CONCEPCION, ALON
    FALCON LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    CONCEPCION, CARLA MIKAELLA
    BALANGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CONCHA, CHELSEY JANE
    LOON SOUTH CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CONCHA, VALERIE AISHA
    DIPOLOG PILOT DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL
    CONDE, NATHAN JAMES
    STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
    CONDINO, JIA RUTH LAUREN
    INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER
    CONDOLON, HANNAH
    STA. FE CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CONQUILLO, LIANNA
    CALBAYOG CITY SPED CENTER
    CONSISTENTE, SAMANTHA JADE
    MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY - INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL
    CONSTANTE, AMIR
    TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CONVICTO, HERMIONE AMOR
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    COPADA, GIANNA ISABELLE
    LLORENTE CENTRAL SCHOOL
    COPAS, STANLY BENEDICT
    DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CORCINO, DANIELLA FAITH
    MONTEVISTA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CORDERO, ZAEJAN
    DUEÑAS CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CORDERO, MA. GLAIZA FAE
    MIAGAO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CORDOVA, HIGHNESS
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    CORITICO, ALYSSA
    PIG-OT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CORNEJO, EMANUEL
    ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
    CORNISTA, AKEEM MARCO
    KIDS HAUS CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    COROÑA, SAMANTHA
    PINAMOPOAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CORONEL, HANNAH ALTHEA
    ST. THOMAS AQUINAS LEARNING CENTER
    CORONIA, DHARLAINE SHANE
    MARICABAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CORON
    CORPIN, EARL MATTHEW
    SOGOD CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CORPUZ, MARY CYLEEN ANGELA
    ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR
    CORPUZ, RHEANNE CHARITY
    UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS TUGUEGARAO
    CORPUZ, RIZZ YVANAH
    STEP LEARNING ACADEMY
    CORTES, HONEST
    ORMOC SE SAN SCHOOL
    CORTEZ, LISLE
    PASAY ADVENTIST CHURCH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CORTEZ, LIAM MAXIM
    KALALAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL- CENTEX
    CORTEZ, ROHANNA ANGEL
    ULA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CORTEZ, ASHLEY FAYE
    CABATUAN PAROCHIAL SCHOOL
    CORTEZ, KURT JAYDEN
    ST. THOMAS AQUINAS LEARNING CENTER
    CORTEZ, KYNTH ELDRICH
    SAN ROQUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CORCUERA
    COSTELO, GER
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    COSTELO, FRITZIE MAE
    STO. TOMAS CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - STO. TOMAS, DAVAO DEL NORTE
    CRAMPATANTA, ALPHY
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    CRISTALINO, CRYSTAL KYLE
    ABRA DE ILOG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CRISTOBAL, MARIA SAMANTHA
    ATENEO DE ILOILO - SANTA MARIA CATHOLIC SCHOOL
    CRISTOBAL, KARIS MARGRET
    BATAAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
    CRUSIT, BRYLLE MATTHEW
    BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CRUZ, AIDAN CEDRIC NILO
    UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    CRUZ, KRISTOFFER AMIEL
    JDS MUÑOZ MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    CRUZ, CHRISTELLE ANNE
    SPED - INTEGRATED SCHOOL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
    CRUZ, EUAN JACOB
    BRIGHTWOODS SCHOOL
    CRUZ, GIANNA LOUISE
    MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF MALOLOS
    CRUZ, KRISTINE ANN
    SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY - LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CRUZ, MEDRINO WIN
    FALCON SCHOOL
    CRUZ, KEANE ALLAN
    THE LEARNING PLACE - LOS BAÑOS
    CRUZ, AGUSTINE LOUIS
    IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCHOOL OF MALOLOS
    CRUZ, JOSE PAOLO
    ANDRES BONIFACIO COLLEGE
    CRUZAT, SHAN KERSTEN
    CENTEX BATANGAS
    CUDAL, PRINCESS ALYSSA
    BAYOMBONG CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CUDAL, ABRIANNA MIKELLE
    SAINT PAUL UNIVERSITY PHILIPPINES
    CUEBILLAS, REJEAN GRACE
    SPED - INTEGRATED SCHOOL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
    CUENTO, CAYENNE
    SIBUTAD CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CUETO, D' RAFAELLE SOFIA
    ST. BRIDGET COLLEGE
    CUETO, BIANCA LOUISSE
    WAWA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ABRA DE ILOG
    CUEVAS, ARVRISSE CLAIRE
    BALANGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TALISAY
    CULATON, PRINCESS JEREMAE
    SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY - LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CULATON, JAY-ANNE JULIENNE
    SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY - LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CUMBA, HUGO ALFONSO
    PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO
    CUMTI, MATT DENVER
    BAGUIO CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    CUNANAN, CEANA CHASTENE
    CALAMBA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - LAGUNA
    CUNANAN, YOHANN ANDREI
    DAPITAN CITY SPED CENTER
    CUREG, KIRSTEN THERESE
    SAINT PAUL UNIVERSITY PHILIPPINES
    CURIT, ALEXANDER LUIS
    CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CUSILIT, HANNAH LEIGH ANNE
    ADVANCE MONTESSORI EDUCATION CENTER
    DABAO, FRANCESCA ARIANA
    SPED - INTEGRATED SCHOOL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
    DADUROS, SAVANAH
    RIZAL INTEGRATED SCHOOL - OCC. MINDORO
    DAEL, KATE
    PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO
    DAGÑALAN, MARA SOFIA
    HUA SIONG COLLEGE OF ILOILO , INC.
    DAGOHOY, NAOMI MARGARETH
    HOLY INFANT ACADEMY
    DAGONDON, VENICE IZABELLA
    ILIGAN HOLY FAMILY LEARNING ACADEMY INC.
    DAGPIN, JILLIANA WINSTELLE
    PHILIPPINE WOMEN'S COLLEGE OF DAVAO
    DAGURO, CELYNA AHNYA
    KORONADAL CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - I
    DAHAN, ARMAN JR
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    DAHAN, AZAKIAH
    MANONGOL CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DAHILAN, QUEZIAH RAE
    ACADEMIA DE SOPHIA INTERNATIONAL
    DAHILI, NATHANIEL
    PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO
    DALAFU, MITCBEL VINCENT
    MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIVERSITY LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LAOAG CITY
    DALANGIN, GRENIER SANDER
    STONYHURST SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL BATANGAS CAMPUS
    DALAORAO, SOFIA SHIRE
    MODERN INTERNATIONAL LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    DALIDA, MARC GREGORY
    VILLAPAGASA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DALIPE, RYEIL JOHANN
    SURALLAH CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DALOGDOG, JAN JAIME
    BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DALUMPINES, CLAIRE ANTONETTE
    STO. NIÑO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - RIZAL
    DALUPE, JADE ANNE MARIE
    DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL
    DALUT, LEIGH HANS
    MINGLANILLA SPECIAL SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DALUZ, MONICA SHANE
    STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
    DAMASO, AZUMI LEIGH
    SOLANO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    DAMASO, JANUS
    AGGUB ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SOLANO
    DAMIAN, MARIA DENISE KATTRINE
    ROMBLON EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    DANO, JERIC RUSSELL
    LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIVERSITY
    DANO, OTHONIEL RICH CHRISPHEL
    BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DANTES, DALE LAURENCE
    MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL, INC. - CALAMBA
    DANTES, SOFIA DOREN
    OZAMIZ CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    DANTING, HAILEYVAINE EXELXIAH
    JOSE ZURBITO SENIOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DAOAS, JASMINE MARREN
    SAGADA CENTRAL SCHOOL
    DAPURAN, JEFF TRISTAN
    LICEO DEL VERBO DIVINO
    DAQUIOAG, SAM JACOB
    VALUES SCHOOL INC.
    DAQUIOAG, JACOB
    EDNAS SCHOOL OF DAGUPAN
    DAQUIOAG, GIAN
    MARIAN SCHOOL OF Q.C.
    DAROY, CHLOE ANGELA
    LA SALLE ACADEMY - ILIGAN CITY
    DASILAO, KEISHA ZHELENE
    PANABO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    D'ASIS, MIA FELICITY
    THE LEARNING TREE CHILD GROWTH CTR., INC
    DATANG, AL-NUR RAJIHI
    M. ADIL CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DATON, KHAMYLLE XENIA
    NOTRE DAME SIENA COLLEGE OF POLOMOLOK
    DATU, MOHAMMAD HISHAM
    ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    DATU, SITTIE JANNAH
    LIVING SPRING ACADEMY
    DATUDACULA, NUR MARYAM FATMA
    GOLDENSTATE LITTLE COLLEGE
    DAVALOS, JOHAN CHRIS
    ADRIATICO MEMORIAL SCHOOL
    DAVENPORT, ARABELLA GRACE
    ESTAKA CENTRAL SCHOOL
    DAVID, BRENICE MARJORIE
    CONCEPCION HOLY CROSS COLLEGE, INC.
    DAVID, JARON GADIEL
    ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
    DAVID, JACINTA
    THE RAYA SCHOOL
    DAVID, ETHAN JAN
    SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER FOR THE GIFTED
    DAVID, ALYANNAH MARLAINE
    DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DAYANDAYAN, GABRYL JOSHUA
    BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DAYAP, ELIJAH JOSE
    SHAMROCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DAYMIEL, LIAN ROSE
    SINAMAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    DE BELEN, NOAH LORENZO
    ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
    DE CASTRO, CLARK
    ANDRES BONIFACIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DE DIOS, JAMIE NIÑA
    LAGONOY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    DE GUZMAN, JUAN ANGELO
    THE LEARNING TREE CHILD GROWTH CTR., INC
    DE GUZMAN, KATE ASHLEY
    SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY - LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DE GUZMAN, NICCOLA OLWEN YARA
    MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC. - DAGUPAN BRANCH
    DE GUZMAN, LUKE ANTHONY FEDERICK
    JESUS GOOD SHEPHERD DEVELOPMENT CENTER
    DE GUZMAN, LUISITO MIGUEL
    BATAAN MONTESSORI SCHOOL, INC.
    DE GUZMAN, TIARRA MACHAELLA
    OUR LADY OF MT. CARMEL MONTESSORI INC.
    DE GUZMAN, JEEVAN KENZO
    CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL
    DE GUZMAN, CAMILLE ROSE
    CANDON SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    DE JESUS, CARMIL DOMINIQUE
    MIRIAM COLLEGE LOWER SCHOOL
    DE JESUS, YDLAZ ALECK
    CHILDREN FIRST SCHOOL, INC.
    DE JUAN, FRANCIS NIGEL
    STS. PETER AND PAUL PAROCHIAL SCHOOL, INC.
    DE LA CALZADA, JOHN LISTER
    MINGLANILLA SPECIAL SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DE LA CRUZ, RENEE NINA
    ASSUMPTION ILOILO
    DE LA FUENTE, ALFEA JAMIE
    YELLOW WOODS EDUCATIONAL CENTER
    DE LARA, FLYNN AIRON
    POLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DE LEON, FRANCES AGAPE
    CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL
    DE LEON, JOHN EDWARD
    SAINT JOHN SCHOOL
    DE LEON, YUAN RAPHAEL
    ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
    DE LOS REYES, FELIX III
    CATALINO ACOSTA MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    DE LOS SANTOS, JHANNIN JOY
    SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION CENTER
    DE MATEO, SOPHIA KEZIA
    GOA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DE OCAMPO, RIZZI LUIZ
    ABRA DE ILOG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DE PADUA, KRISTEN
    MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL, INC.
    DE ROSA, DANIEL SEBASTIAN
    PANABO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DE TORRES, HANNAH REIGNE
    WAWA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - NASUGBU
    DE VERA, MARIE JOSETTE
    PAREF ROSEHILL SCHOOL
    DE VERA, JANIL ANNE
    EDNAS SCHOOL OF SAN CARLOS
    DEANO, KASHMYRR RYUVENIZ
    DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL - V. MAPA CAMPUS
    DEDASE, PHILIP MARCO
    NOTRE DAME OF MARBEL UNIVERSITY INTEGRATED BASIC EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
    DEDASE, ARNOLD MICHAEL
    SPED - INTEGRATED SCHOOL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
    DEFENSOR, MATTHEW
    SOLOMON INTEGRATED SCHOOL DE ILOILO
    DEFENSOR, MARIAH BABZY
    TAPAZ INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    DEGOMA, JEREMIAH JAMES
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    DEJILLO, LYCA
    ROMANA C. ACHARON CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DEL GADO, SOPHIA LILY
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    DEL ROSARIO, RAISSAH MAXINNE
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
    DEL ROSARIO, JOHN DAVID
    CAUAYAN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    DELA CRUZ, EUNICE DANA
    MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC. - DAGUPAN BRANCH
    DELA CRUZ, EDRICK
    ATHENEUM AMCAN SCHOOL
    DELA CRUZ, YZABELLA REI
    ACHIEVERS SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    DELA CRUZ, JAMAYCA
    CAELLAYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DELA CRUZ, MA.MIKAELA
    SANTIAGO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    DELA CRUZ, MA.MIKAELA ANGELIQUE
    SANTIAGO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    DELA CRUZ, JOHN JEFFERSON
    DASMARIÑAS CENTRAL II ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DELA CRUZ, KANIEL JAZ
    SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER FOR THE GIFTED
    DELA CRUZ, KRISTEL FAME
    DASMARIÑAS CENTRAL II ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DELA CRUZ, ABRAHAM DAIN
    PLACIDO DEL MUNDO ELEM. SCHOOL
    DELA CRUZ, JULES ELDRIAN
    CONCEPCION NORTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DELA PENA, TRIXIE SCARLETTE
    FEU ROOSEVELT CAINTA
    DELA PENA, YSABELLA
    MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL INC. - CALAMBA
    DELA PEÑA, JAMES BRIAN
    CONPEREY INTEGRATED LEARNING SCHOOL, INC.
    DELA PEÑA, QUEENY NICOLE
    IPIL SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    DELA RAMA, KYARA HANNAH
    INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER
    DELA ROSA, NATHAN KYL DAVID
    CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL
    DELA ROSA, LEVI IYANNA
    KORONADAL CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - I
    DELA TORRE, EMMANUELLI GABRIEL
    ARGAO CENTER FOR SCIENCE LEARNING, INC.
    DELA VEGA, MIKEL JOHANNE
    ODIONGAN SOUTH CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    DELAY, JOHN IVAN
    PRESIDENT MANUEL A. ROXAS MEMORIAL INTEGRATED SCHOOL - SOUTH
    DELEGENCIA, THERESE GABRIELLE
    LIGHTHOUSE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL OF NASIPIT, AGUSAN NORTE, INC.
    DELEÑA, YELENA MARIA
    COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - MAKATI
    DELEONIO, MARCUS SOL
    OPOL ADVENTIST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DELFIN, DEZIN GRASERY
    DOLE PHILIPPINES SCHOOL
    DELIGERO, ELIZA MAE
    FATHER SATURNINO URIOS UNIVERSITY
    DELIGUER, FREYJA ASHLEY
    DE LA SALLE JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE
    DELLOSA, ANTOINE MIKO
    SCHOOL OF THE MORNING STAR, INC.
    DELMO, JEANNE LOUISE ADRIANNA
    COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - MAKATI
    DELOS REYES, AIRA FAITH
    THE MERIDIAN INT'L. LEARNING EXPERIENCE
    DELOS REYES, FRANCHESKA
    CENTEX BATANGAS
    DELOS SANTOS, ROVIC GUILLER
    HILLCREST SCHOOL
    DELOS SANTOS, VIENNE STEPHANIE
    SUNSTAR ACADEMY
    DELOSO, KYLA NICOLE
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    DEMAFELIZ, JAMES SINEAD
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    DEMANDANTE, ASTERIX VOSS
    PINES CITY BAPTIST ACADEMY
    DEMAVIVAS, WIL HEINZ
    COMARA T. MANUEL CENTRAL ELEM SCHOOL
    DENATE, GABRIELLE SKYE
    DINGLE CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DENIEGA, KRYSTEL KIZAIRHA
    BACUNGAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
    DEOCAMPO, JEIA
    ILOILO SACRED HEART SCHOOL, INC
    DEODATO, YDESA MARIE
    TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    DEOMAMPO, DOMINIC BERNARD
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY - MATINA
    DERILO, MICHELLE ANGELA
    SINDANGAN PILOT DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL SPECIAL SCIENCE PROGRAM
    DERONIA, ARRIANE JOSHAYNE LHIZ
    BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DESABILLE, THIANA DENISE
    SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
    DEV, AIRA MYCAELLA
    SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER FOR THE GIFTED
    DEVERA, XYZY
    MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNVERSITY LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BATAC CITY
    DEYPALAN, THERESE NATHALIE
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    DIAMLA, SITTIE SHAHJAHAN ALAINA
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    DIAZ, JOELLIANE ELISHAH
    LANAO CHUNG HUA SCHOOL
    DICHOSON, ASHLEY JOANNE
    SAINT ANTHONY SCHOOL - LAS PIÑAS
    DIEL, RHAEGAHNE GRACE
    PASUGUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DIENTE, HAISH
    SPED - INTEGRATED SCHOOL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
    DIENTE, HAYLY VENICE
    KAPITAN TOMAS MONTEVERDE SR. CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    DIEZ, FELIZE YVANAH
    ATHENEUM AMCAN SCHOOL
    DIMAANDAL, ANGELO GAIL
    STONYHURST SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL BATANGAS CAMPUS
    DIMAANDAL, TEERD HOWARD
    PRINCETON SCIENCE SCHOOL HOME OF YOUNG ACHIEVERS
    DIMABAYAO, KYLE
    UNIVERSITY OF SAINT ANTHONY
    DIMAPILIS, NICOLE KIMBERLY
    MONTESSORI HOUSE OF LEARNING
    DINAUANAO, RIZA
    SAMBOAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DINGLASAN, CHRISTINE JOY
    BATANGAS CITY EAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DIO, YUAN CARLO
    DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL
    DIOMAMPO, ETHAN JACOB
    ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
    DIOSO, LEANDRO JEANIE
    SPED - INTEGRATED SCHOOL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
    DIRECTO, MARIANNE CHRISTINE
    ST. PAUL COLLEGE - ILOCOS SUR
    DIRIGE, KELVIN ADONAI
    SANTIAGO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    DIUYAN, PRINCESS
    PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO
    DIVINO, TIMOTHY FAITH
    LAGUNA COLLEGE
    DIZON, JACOB
    ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
    DIZON, SHYREL MAE
    SEVENTH-DAY ADVENTIST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (SAES) SANTIAGO CITY, INC.
    DIZON, KYLE ANDREW
    CALAMBA INSTITUTE
    DIZON, YUUMIE
    GENERAL PANTALEON DEL ROSARIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DIZON, MARIA AMPARO
    MONTESSORI CHILDREN'S HOUSE OF LEARNING - GOA
    DIZON, PRINCESS JANE
    LOBOC CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DOFILES, SABELLA
    DIGOS CITY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DOLIGOSA, ANDREZ GABRIEL
    PAREF WESTBRIDGE SCHOOL INC.
    DOLLENTE, MA NICOLE CASSANDRA
    STA. TERESITA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - DUMARAN
    DOLORES, MATTHEW
    DELEGATE ANGEL SALAZAR JR. MEMORIAL SCHOOL
    DOLOROSA, ANDREI AINSLEY
    MAA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DOMINGO, JOSE FRANCO
    XAVIER SCHOOL NUVALI
    DOMINGO, MAEGANN ALLYSSA
    SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY - LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DOMINGO, JOHN INVINZOR
    CATALINO ACOSTA MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    DOMINGO, JANNAH VERNAH
    SANTIAGO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    DOMINGO, SOPHIA HANNAH
    WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1 (DAGUPAN CITY)
    DOMINGO, JERMAINE KLEI
    TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    DOMINGO, YLEINA ZELENE
    CATALINO ACOSTA MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    DOMINGUEZ, CALVIN JOB ALEJANDRO
    PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO
    DOMOPOY, REYLYNNETTE MOIRA
    ANINI-Y CENTRAL SCHOOL
    DONATO, RED ANDRIE HUGO
    LEYTE NORMAL UNIVERSITY - INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL
    DORADO, AIRA
    DOÑA JUANA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL -
    DORONDON, MARY JHOELIAN
    ESPERANZA CENTRAL SCHOOL
    DOTILLOS, ABBA
    NABUA WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    DOYOLA, ZANJHIE NIN MAICA
    BETHEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
    DOYSABAS, KENNISHA SAMANTHA
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    DRIZ, THEA CLARISSE
    MALAWAAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DUCO, SEAN STEVEN
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
    DUEÑAS, DANICA CHARIZZE
    CAMANSIHAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DUGAY, SHAN ANGELO MARI
    PHILIPPINE YUH CHIAU SCHOOL
    DUKILING, ISABELLE
    KIDAPAWAN CITY PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DULAWAN, ANNE SOPHIA KEI
    WESTVILLE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY OF IFUGAO
    DULAY, PRINCE JHUN REO
    SANTIAGO SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL - SANTIAGO CITY
    DULAY, MAJELLA ANGEL
    DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DULIGUEZ, PRINCESS CYRENNE KAYE
    TAGBILARAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    DUMAGUITA, DANNA FREYJA
    MAGNIFICAT CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER INC.
    DUMLAO, FRANKIE
    ASUNCION L. LIZARES ELEMANTARY SCHOOL
    DUMLAO, ROJAN JUEFEL
    CATALINO ACOSTA MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    DUMLAO, EMMERALD
    SANTIAGO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    DUMPIT, RILLE DON
    HAPPY HEARTS MONTESSORI
    DUNGALA, DENIELLE
    H.O.P.E. CHRISTIAN ACADEMY, INC.
    DUNGAY, CINDY
    TABOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - LAGONGLONG
    DUNGGO, JEZA MAE
    SINAMAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    DUQUE, GERTRUDE LOUISSE
    UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    DURAN, JHYAN OLLIE
    PACE ACADEMY
    DURAN, JANA CHRISTEL
    MARY INFANT JESUS SCHOOL - ILIGAN
    DURAN, SURI BRIANDA FELIA
    ILAYA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL- DAPITAN
    DURANTE, KURT JIGGER
    UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    DUROY, BERNARD
    SAN AGUSTIN CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL-ROMBLON
    DY, BEATRICE BENEDIKT
    DOLE PHILIPPINES SCHOOL
    DY, CHARMAGNE CHELSEA
    ROSEVALE SCHOOL
    DY, ELIJAH PRINCESS
    HOLY CHILD COLLEGE OF DAVAO - MINTAL BRANCH
    DY, RONALD ROBBIE
    LA UNION CULTURAL INSTITUTE
    ECHAVIA, ANTHONY SHER
    COLEGIO DEL SANTO NIÑO
    ECHOR, JEWELL
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    EDEJER, CRISYHAN
    SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER FOR THE GIFTED
    EFE, RYSHIA LEIGH
    MASINLOC CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
    EGAY, JERMIELLE AALEAHYA
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    EGOY, JHON MARK
    CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL - TACLOBAN
    EGUIA, NHOVIE FAITH
    DAPITAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL - SSES
    EL TAGONDE, JEALEI KIM
    KAPITAN TOMAS MONTEVERDE SR. CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    ELCAMEL, QUEENNIE CRYSTAL ALTHEA
    TAWALA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ELEAZAR, AXEL ANN
    FATHER SATURNINO URIOS UNIVERSITY
    ELEDA, KENT GUILLER
    VIRGINIA CENTURIONE BRACELLI SCHOOL
    ELERIA, JOACHIM ZERJ
    ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
    ELICANAL, AARON
    MARASBARAS CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ELIS, SOPHIE FIONA LEE
    CALAPAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ELIZARES, RAFAEL YNIGO
    KORONADAL CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - I
    ELLEZO, ELISHA MAE
    CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ELLSON, JANEENA NICOLE
    PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO
    ELOGADA, EUNICE
    ASIAN MONTESSORI CENTER INC.
    ELPOS, VALERIE
    SORSOGON EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ELVAS, MARIE FRANCINE
    ANTIQUE INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    EMAN, MONICA BERNICE
    BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY CENTER)
    EMAN, PRECIOUS JHANE
    SPECIAL SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    EMATA, ELLEN SUE
    SAINT JOHN'S SCHOOL OF MALAYBALAY CITY, INC.
    EMBATE, SHOBI GRACE
    GENERAL PANTALEON DEL ROSARIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    EMBERGA, HYISHAM
    FORD ACADEMY OF THE ARTS
    EMBOC, CLIANMAE
    F.S. OMAYANA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    EMPEDRAD, JEREMY ANGELO
    ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
    EMPIZO, AREYANNA DENNISE
    H.O.P.E. CHRISTIAN ACADEMY, INC.
    ENARGAN, ALTHEA NICOLE
    ASSUMPTION COLLEGE OF NABUNTURAN
    ENDAYA, VIAN SOPHIA
    MONTESSORI EDUCATION CENTER OF ASIA PACIFIC AT ILAGAN
    ENDEREZ, ARIANNE
    STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
    ENRILE, REESE DANIELLE
    BARCELONA ACADEMY
    ENRIQUEZ, MARIA SOPHIA
    PROJECT 6 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ENSAR, PATRICIA
    PAJO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BATARAZA
    ENTOMA, SAIESHA NICOLE
    CASAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - DALAGUETE
    ENTRINA, ZULEIKHA EVE ALEXANDRIA
    SERGIO OSMEÑA CENTRAL SCHOOL
    EPONDULAN, DANIELLE MEGAN
    BUENAVISTA SPECIAL EDUCATION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    EROY, ALEXIE LOUISE
    STELLA MARIS ACADEMY OF DAVAO
    ESCABARTE, GERALD
    XAVIER UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL-PUEBLO CAMPUS
    ESCALANTE, AVIC JAMEELE
    MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL, INC.
    ESCALO, CATHERINE
    YELLOW WOODS EDUCATIONAL CENTER
    ESCALONA, NOAH
    SANTA FILOMENA CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ESCANAN, GAVIN MICHAEL
    KAUNLARAN LEARNING CENTER FOUNDATION,INC
    ESCANO, ANNE GABRIELLE
    RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    ESCOBAÑEZ, NECKY MEAR
    RIZAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ILOILO CITY
    ESCOBAR, JULIAN ANTHONY
    KAWAS CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ESCOBIDO, LOURDES
    SAN ROQUE CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - DAVAO CITY
    ESCOLANO, EDRISSE GEM
    UPI MONTESSORI EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
    ESCOTO, KIRSTIN GILLIANE
    LEYTE PROGRESSIVE HIGH SCHOOL
    ESCOVILLA, MCKAYLA
    PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO
    ESCUETA, CRIZANTTI JIAN
    SAN BEDA COLLEGE - RIZAL
    ESGUERRA, AYESHA LUCILLE
    ST. AGNES INSTITUTE OF BAGAC
    ESGUERRA, BEATRICE ANDREA
    LA MAREA ACADEMY
    ESGUERRA, DANIELLE SOFIA
    LIDE LEARNING CENTER INC.
    ESLIT, KARL LAWRENCE
    LARENA UCCP LEARNING CENTER
    ESLIT, JUDE GABRIEL
    CEBU NORMAL UNIVERSITY
    ESMERIA, KYLE TRISTHAN
    NAGA CENTRAL SCHOOL II
    ESPALLARDO, ARIANNE HAILEIGH
    NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA
    ESPANOL, JOSE BENEDICTO
    MERRYLAND MONTESSORI & HIGH SCHOOL, INC.
    ESPAÑOLA, RENE ADRIAN
    ATENEO DE ILOILO - SANTA MARIA CATHOLIC SCHOOL
    ESPARTERO, JOHN MATTHEW
    ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ESPERGAL, MICHAELA ASHLEE
    TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ESPINO, SANCHITO
    SOLOMON INTEGRATED SCHOOL DE ILOILO
    ESPINO, JHANNA EIEZA
    LEGANES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ESPINO, EIAN LUANDRO
    CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL
    ESPINOSA, GRACE VERONICA
    BANATE CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ESPINOSA, NATHANIEL
    BANATE CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ESPOSO, CHARIZ
    LAGRO ELEM. SCHOOL
    ESQUILLA, KEN MATTHEW
    SOGOD SPED CENTER
    ESTABILLO, RAIN JUSTIN
    HELEN KELLER MONTESSORI, INC.
    ESTADILLA, ASHLEY MICAH
    UNIVERSITY OF SAINT ANTHONY
    ESTARES, KARINA ISABELLE
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY - MATINA
    ESTEBAN, LEIGH FATIMA
    LAUR CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ESTEVA, XYZA FRANCHESCA
    CALAMBA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - LAGUNA
    ESTEVA, ELYSE GABRIELLE
    PALAWAN JEWELS LEARNING CENTER
    ESTIMADA, ALAINA YUMIRA
    LA MAREA ACADEMY
    ESTINOSO, AYEXIAH CHELSIE
    DOMINICAN SCHOOL MANILA
    ESTOCADO, CHRISTOFF CESAR
    SAN PEDRO COLLEGE, INC.
    ESTRADA, JARED
    SOLANO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ESTRELLA, GRACE
    GOLDEN STATE LITTLE COLLEGE OF SAN PABLO CITY
    ESTRELLA, CEDRIC ALVA
    MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL, INC.
    ESTRELLA, XIANE CHLOE
    DOLE CANNERY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ESTRELLA, DAVE LORRENCE
    IPIL SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    ESTRERA, VENUS
    BONTILAO MONTESSORI ACADEMY
    EULATRIZ, HOPE GRACE
    KORONADAL CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - II
    EVANGELIO, JESSICA PAOLA
    STO. NIÑO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN AGUSTIN
    EVANGELISTA, FRANCK HUWEY
    PALM SPRINGS MONTESSORI INTEGRATED SCHL.
    EVANGELISTA, ELIZA PAY
    AREVALO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    EVANGELISTA, ANIKA ELISE
    MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL, INC.
    EVANGELISTA, JOCHELLE CATE
    BELISON CENTRAL SCHOOL
    EVANGELISTA, KRISTINE JANE
    MALIBANGCAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    EVORA, PRECIOUS CLEMIRA
    ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL - MAIN CAMPUS
    FABELLON, CHARISH
    CAWAYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BONGABONG
    FABI, AYRTON MAGNFRED
    BASCO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    FABIA, SHOMARA BELLE
    MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC. - DAGUPAN BRANCH
    FABIA, ANNIKA MIEL LARA
    ASIAN MONTESSORI CENTER INC.
    FABIA, CHRISTINA JECEL
    DOMINICAN SCHOOL (DAGUPAN), INC.
    FABILA, JEM BEN KHALEX
    FERROL CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    FABRERO, JAY ALEXIS
    MAKAWAYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    FACUN, IRISH NICOLE
    AGRO-INDUSTRIAL FOUNDATION COLLEGE OF THE PHILIPPINES (DAVAO CITY)
    FADERAGAO, CHRISMARK
    MANGANSAG ELEM. SCHOOL
    FAGELA, JAN FRANCIS
    ACADEMIA DE SAN JOSE
    FAILANZA, NIGEL
    SANTA BARBARA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    FAJARDO, JOHN REUBEN
    MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC. - SAN CARLOS
    FAJARDO, JOSEPH ASHEREL
    CABARROGUIS FAITH ACADEMY
    FAJILAGOT, RAYDENEL
    PAGSANGAHAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CALATRAVA
    FAJILAN, JOHN DOMINICK
    LUIS M. ABELLO PRIMARY SCHOOL
    FALCUNAYA, JOHN ALLEN
    BATANGAS CITY EAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    FALLARIA, NATHANIEL ANGELO
    ILIJAN ELEMNENTARY SCHOOL
    FALLARIA, ASHLEY GRACE
    MAGDIWANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    FAMATIGA, AYEZHA MAE
    SILVINO G. GAJARION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    FAUSTINO, AMEIRA BREANNE
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
    FEJER, PRESCHELL ANGEL
    ILIJAN ELEMNENTARY SCHOOL
    FELIAS, RHEEYANA IZELA
    BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    FELISILDA, DAVE ALDRICH
    FAITH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
    FERMANEJO, PRECIOUS GAEL
    ANAHAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    FERMASIS, NOVY SHYNE
    LUN PADIDU ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    FERNANDEZ, AHRON GREEN
    COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN
    FERNANDEZ, DANIELLE HART
    SAINT MARY'S UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
    FERNANDEZ, MATT GABRIEL
    TARLAC MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    FERNANDEZ, RENZ AARON
    CATUDAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    FERNANDEZ, PRINCESS FIONA
    SANTIAGO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    FERNANDEZ, ALLYCIAH MONIQUE
    MLANG PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    FERRER, CHAMIQUE CANDACE
    COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - BIÑAN
    FERRERO, XAVIAN XANDER
    POTOTAN PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    FERROLINO, TRISTAN
    UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    FESTIN, DANIEL ANGELO
    THE RAYA SCHOOL
    FETIL, CHANDRA MELISSA
    ESTEBAN MIÑON MADRONA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    FETIZANAN, ALLYSA JANE
    CALIMA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    FIESTA, CRISLLAN ADORELLE
    SINAIT WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    FIGUEROA, SARAH MARIE
    THE KIDDIE MATH SCIENCE GRADE SCHOOL OF COMVAL, INC.
    FIGURO, PATRICIA MONIQUE
    TUNGA CENTRAL SCHOOL
    FLANDEZ, GRECKO ROCIO
    ST. PAUL COLLEGE - ILOCOS SUR
    FLARIZ, HON JASPER
    ST. PAUL COLLEGE - ILOCOS SUR
    FLOIRENDO, JOHN IVAN
    EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
    FLOJO, KYLA SHAYNE
    GOA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    FLOR, JACOB MIGUEL
    MMSU LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    FLORENDO, LIAM GRANT
    ST. PAUL COLLEGE - ILOCOS SUR
    FLORES, KRYSTEL ALEA
    DON MARIANO MARCOS MEM STATE UNIV - SLUC
    FLORES, MARK ANTHONY
    DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    FLORES, JOHN LLOYD
    GOA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    FLORES, REIAN CASSIDY
    BAGUIO CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    FLORES, SEAN ANTHONY
    LICEO DEL VERBO DIVINO
    FLORES, ALEXANDREA
    DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    FLORES, RITZ JOEL
    ALOGUINSAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    FLORES, JIAMZA RHIONA JARA
    MUIR WOODS ACADEMY, INC.
    FLORO, DAVE BENEDICT
    CALBAYOG CITY SPED CENTER
    FONTAMILLAS, AUDREY JOAN
    SAINT VIRGINIA CENTURIONE BRACELLI SCH.
    FORMARAN, PRINCESS
    TANDAG CITY SPED CENTER
    FORTUNA, JOHN LIAM
    ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR
    FORTUNA, MARIA MAXINE
    SPED - INTEGRATED SCHOOL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
    FORTUS, BEA MARGARETH
    ADRIATICO MEMORIAL SCHOOL
    FRAGADA, KATHRYN FATE
    PALUAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
    FRANCISCO, TRISHA LYNN
    BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    FRANCISCO, JANINA SAMANTHA
    OUR LADY OF THE HOLY ROSARY SCHOOL - GEN. TRIAS
    FRANCO, CATHEN
    CATALINO ACOSTA MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    FRANCO, RAINAH YSABEL
    CATALINO ACOSTA MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    FRANDO, ANGEL JULIANNE
    DACLAPAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    FREMISTA, ALEXI RAINE
    YELLOW WOODS EDUCATIONAL CENTER
    FREYRA, RANDY EMMANUEL
    DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    FRIAS, DHENISE
    PANAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SANTO NIÑO
    FRONDA, JANINE
    LA SALLE ACADEMY - ILIGAN CITY
    FRONTERAS, XAVRINNE XHAWN
    CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    FUDALAN, NOELLE FAYE
    ST. THERESE SCHOOL OF TAGBILARAN
    FUERTES, JILIA
    SCHOOL OF THE MORNING STAR, INC.
    FUMERA II, NORTON
    EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
    GAANE, ALPHON MIKAEL
    XAVIER UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL - ATENEO DE CAGAYAN MACASANDIG CAMPUS
    GABALES, REGINA ELOISA
    GULAYON INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    GABASA, SABRYNA HAILEY
    SPED - INTEGRATED SCHOOL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
    GABATINO, RENZO RAFAEL
    SAINT LOUIS SCHOOL
    GABINETE, ERIKA NICOLE
    CREATIVE DREAMS SCHOOL
    GABRIEL, MYCHAELA KRIZAMEA
    COPEL SCHOOL
    GABRIEL, GAYLE ANGELI
    MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIVERSITY LABORATORY HIGH SCHOOL BATAC CITY CAMPUS
    GABRONINO, EDELWEIS IEYA
    DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL
    GABUTERO, NIKKA
    SAINT VIRGINIA CENTURIONE BRACELLI SCH.
    GAER, DIANA NICOLE
    DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL
    GAJE, MIER ELIEZER
    SANTA BARBARA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    GALAGARAN, JAPHET PAOLO
    GENERAL SANTOS HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
    GALAMAY, GERLAINE
    STA. CRUZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BAGABAG
    GALANG, XAENA MAHDI
    ACHIEVERS SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    GALANG, JAILA LINNEA
    HOLY FAMILY ACADEMY OF ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA INC.
    GALAPON, ALAINA ROSE
    MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNVERSITY LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BATAC CITY
    GALEON, MARIA WINESSA
    BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    GALGO, SOL BENEDICT
    KORONADAL CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - I
    GALIGA, JOHN DEXTER
    ROBERTA DE JESUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    GALILA, DIVINE CHRISTIE
    MINGLANILLA SPECIAL SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    GALINDEZ, EARL JOSEPH
    SUAREZ CENTRAL SCHOOL
    GALIVO, KENJI
    ALCANTARA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    GALLANO, MARTIN PHILIP
    CATARMAN I CENTRAL SCHOOL
    GALLARDO, ZHAIEYLA NIEL
    SANTIAGO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    GALLARDO, GIANNA IESHA
    PAGADIAN CITY PILOT SCHOOL
    GALLARTE, JAHRED
    HIMAAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    GALLENERO, DANILLEN
    TAMBULIG CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-SPED
    GALLEPOSO, ARRIANE JEAN
    DAPITAN CITY EXPERIMENTAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    GALLON, RALPH ANDREI
    ASSUMPTION ILOILO
    GALON, VICTOR ELPIDIO
    BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL
    GALOT, XYRA LEEN
    SANTIAGO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    GALVEZ, SALLIANA FREDZELLE
    SPED - INTEGRATED SCHOOL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
    GALVEZ, JENICA GWYNETH
    DITA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SANTA ROSA
    GALVEZ, DANIELLA
    RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    GAMALE, GABRIEL DION
    SOTERO B. CABAHUG FORUM FOR LITERACY
    GAMAYO, EZEKIEL
    MMSU LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    GAMBITO, KRIZIA NICHOLE
    DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    GAMBOA, AYZHEL CHARM
    BRIGHTWOODS SCHOOL
    GAMPONG, AL-HOUD
    PUNTA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    GAMPONG, PRINCE ZEMHIEL
    CATALINO ACOSTA MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    GANADE, MYRA ELAIZA
    HOLY CHILD COLLEGE OF DAVAO - BUHANGIN
    GANDAMON, REAN
    SINAMAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    GANOB, KURT FRANCIS
    LAZI CENTRAL SCHOOL - SIQUIJOR
    GAOAT, MADELEINE GENE
    CATALINO ACOSTA MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    GAOAT, HARRIS VINCE AUSTIN
    MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIVERSITY LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LAOAG CITY
    GAPASIN, DHARLYN
    MAHABA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CORCUERA
    GARCES, KASSANDRA NICOLE
    STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
    GARCIA, AUDREY KAMOILLE
    SEBASTE CENTRAL SCHOOL
    GARCIA, LUCAS
    KEYS SCHOOL MANILA
    GARCIA, DJHEOELLE MCLAYN
    SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY - LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    GARCIA, PATRICIO
    DINALUPIHAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    GARCIA, ASHTON JOHN
    MINGLANILLA SPECIAL SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    GARCIA, ADRIAN JULIAN
    PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO
    GARCIA, JOAQUIN LUIS
    TOP ACHIEVERS PRIVATE SCHOOL, INC. - CAUAYAN
    GARCIA, JEMUEL ANTHONY
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    GARCIA, BONNA PEARL
    SAGAYADEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    GARIBAY, SHAINA JOHANNE
    ST. MARY'S COLLEGE - QUEZON CITY
    GARINGO, PAOLO MIGUEL
    SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
    GARINGO, PRECIOUS ANGEL
    ALFREDO GREGORIO MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    GARQUE, JAVIN JAMES
    SPED - INTEGRATED SCHOOL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
    GASPAR, JAIME
    TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    GASPE, TED PAOLO
    CANBANUA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    GASTALLA, JOHN BENEDICT
    ALOGUINSAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    GASTON, SOFIA NICOLE
    ST. MARY'S SCHOOL
    GATAL, SHIA GABRIELLE
    GREATMINDS LEADERSHIP ACADEMY
    GATELA, VINCE XAVIER
    COMPOSTELA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    GAZA, JOHANN MARCHELENE
    SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER FOR THE GIFTED
    GEDUQUE, ARYA FAYE
    OTON CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    GENEBRALDO, REYCHE
    DON MARIANO MARCOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    GENECERA, SEAN
    NOTRE DAME OF MARBEL UNIVERSITY INTEGRATED BASIC EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
    GENITA, REY ANDRES
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
    GENTICA, DWIGHT DAVID
    MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL, INC.
    GENTILIZO, JEIANAH
    LITTLE LEARNERS GUIDED EDUCATIONAL CTR.
    GERARDO, RAFAELLA CONTESSA
    SPED - INTEGRATED SCHOOL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
    GERASMIO, BENEDICT GABRIEL
    ILIGAN CITY SPED CENTER
    GESLANI, TISH JULIANA
    SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
    GESTA, IAN ANTHONETTE
    SURIGAO CITY SPECIAL SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    GIGA, YOLOU THERESE
    MONTESSORI CENTER - TANGUB CITY
    GILBOLINGO, HANNAH ALTHEA
    CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    GINO, KRYSHANE
    SORSOGON PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    GITO, TAQUIA
    GUIMBAL CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    GLORIOSO, HELEINA MARLA
    DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    GO, MATTHEW ANDREI
    SACRED HEART SCHOOL - ATENEO DE CEBU
    GO, JOHN ANGELO
    ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR
    GO, GLEN LAWRENCE
    ST. THERESE EDUCATIONAL AND FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN, INC (STEFTI)
    GODITO, LITLAINE NETHRI
    DAPITAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL - SSES
    GOJAR, SAMUELLE ELISE
    ST. THERESA'S COLLEGE OF Q.C.
    GOLINO, MIGNONETTE KEIICHI
    SOLANA WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    GOMEZ, LYLWYNN FAYE GYNN
    PEDREGOSA-ACOSTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    GOMEZ, LYKA MARICE
    BARCELONA CENTRAL SCHOOL - DAPITAN
    GOMOS, KRISTINA MARIE
    SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
    GONSALES, FRIZEE
    ALFREDO GREGORIO MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    GONZAGA, IRIS ANN
    JALANDONI MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    GONZAGA, PAULEEN MARSI
    CLAVERIA CENTRAL SCHOOL
    GONZALES, ALDEN JULIAN
    DON BOSCO TECHNICAL INSTITUTE - MAKATI
    GONZALES, SANTIAGO
    BASCO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    GONZALES, KIARA EASABELA
    BETTBIEN MONTESSORI CENTER
    GONZALES, BJORN JACOB
    LANAO CHUNG HUA SCHOOL
    GONZALES, FRANZ JIM
    CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    GORDUIZ, DAVID JOWENN
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY - MATINA
    GORECHO, JILIAN BLESS
    ST. THERESE DE AVILA LEARNING CENTER
    GRACIA, ROBYN
    SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY - LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    GRACILLA, IMILIA
    COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - BIÑAN
    GRAMO, ZEPHANIAH SHANE
    LUIS M. ABELLO PRIMARY SCHOOL
    GRANDE, JOSE MIGUEL
    PAREF WESTBRIDGE SCHOOL INC.
    GRAVOSO, JOXYNE
    STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
    GRECIA, JELENA ZION RIZNIEL
    STATEFIELDS SCHOOL, INC.
    GUALBERTO, SOLANGE PENELOPE
    ACADEMIA DE JULIA VICTORIA
    GUAZO, ASHTON BRYCE
    GENERAL SANTOS HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
    GUERRERO, PRINCESS TRISHA
    CREATIVE DREAMS SCHOOL
    GUIAMBANGAN, CASSANDRA NOVIE
    KABACAN PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
    GUIBON, AL ZWORYKIN
    DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    GUIBONE, DILLON ZACHARY
    MARIA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    GUILLERMO, ELLA PAULINE CALISTA
    PHILIPPINE YUH CHIAU SCHOOL
    GUILLERMO, PRINCESS JOY
    NAN SING SCHOOL OF CAUAYAN CITY, INC.
    GUILLERMO, RUBEN JEZRYLLE III
    STO. DOMINGO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    GUILLERO, NEEKA ELLA
    CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    GUIMALAN, CHRIS JAY
    PIGCARANGAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    GUINAL, HAMOUDI
    ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    GUINCHOMA, SOFIA IVOMARIE
    DAPITAN CITY SPED CENTER
    GUINID, NEOMIE CARMEL
    LAMUT CENTRAL SCHOOL
    GUISINGA, FUMIKO ELA
    PANABO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    GUJILDE, TROY GAUDY SERGIO
    UNIVERSITY OF SAN CARLOS - BASIC EDUCATION DEPARTMENT, NORTH CAMPUS
    GULFAN, FAYE MICKAELLA ROCHELLE
    NABUNTURAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    GULTIANO, JJ CLUTCH
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    GUMAPON, MORIAH
    POTTER'S YOUNG FRIENDS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    GURAT, CHADLY AFTON
    BAYOMBONG CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    GUSAD, SHANTICE ANDREA
    DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL
    GUTIERREZ, YNAH MARGARETTE
    OUR LADY OF THE HOLY ROSARY OF POMPEI SCHOOL, INC.
    GUTIERREZ, CARL NINO
    CAMANSIHAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    GUYO, JENNAH MERIELLE
    SAINT VIRGINIA CENTURIONE BRACELLI SCH.
    GUYO, ANGELICA MAY
    LOOC CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    GUZMAN, JOHN MICHAEL
    IMMACULATE MOTHER SCHOOL, QUEZON CITY, INC.
    H. ZAMAN, ZAKARIA
    MARAWI SMART KIDS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    HABAL, MA. NIÑA JENSINE
    NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA
    HABIATAN, TRYSTAN REY
    KIANGAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
    HABOC, JEAN RIANN
    ATIMONAN CENTRAL SCHOOL I
    HALILI, CARMELA
    THE MERADIAN SCHOOL, INC.
    HAMILI, CRISA JEAN
    LIBERTAD CENTRAL SCHOOL
    HAMPAC, JULIA AYESHA
    ROSEVALE SCHOOL
    HARAYO, SHANE RHIAN
    PIÑAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    HAYAHAY, RAVEN J PRINCE
    CAIBIRAN CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    HERICO, JUVIN CYCRIS
    MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC. - SAN CARLOS
    HERMOSILLA, LEIKA
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    HERMOSILLA, ALTHEA COLEEN
    PAGADIAN CITY PILOT SCHOOL
    HERMOSO, HOLLIE NINA AYANNA
    ST. LOUISSE ACADEMY-COMPOSTELA
    HERNANDEZ, AL JABIR MIKHAIL
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY - MATINA
    HERNANDEZ, TRISHALYN
    MACATOC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    HERNANDEZ, FRANCHESCA ODANY
    SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY - LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    HERNANDEZ, ALEXANDRA KIRSTEN
    ADRIATICO MEMORIAL SCHOOL
    HERNANDEZ, JOHN KENNETH
    KINGKING CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    HERNANDO, ARANTXA MAJELLA
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    HERRERA, ROHAN GERALD
    ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
    HERRERA, RAMON SILVERIO
    DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    HERRERA, SOFIA LOREN
    TACLOBAN ANGELICUM LEARNING CENTER
    HIBALER, JENEZ KYLA
    POLOMOLOK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    HIDALGO, KEISHA KATE
    SANTIAGO SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL - SANTIAGO CITY
    HILARIO, SEAN RYKER
    PENIEL INTEGRATED CHRISTIAN ACADEMY OF RIZAL
    HINAMPAS, KRYSTEL JANE
    CAMPAGAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    HINANAY, JUGENE LUIS
    ALBAY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    HISOLER, ISABELLA MARIE
    PAGADIAN CITY PILOT SCHOOL
    HUPA, XYDEL ANN
    ILIGAN CITY NORTH I CENTRAL SCHOOL
    HURTADO, STACEY LOUISE
    GINGOOG CITY COLLEGES
    IBARRA, JEYSAN
    CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ICAO, METHUSELLAH BIANCA
    MUTIA CENTRAL SCHOOL
    IDOS, VERONICA MAE
    CASA DEL NIÑO MONTESSORI SCHOOL CIUDAD DE CALAMBA
    IGNACIO, GIOVANNI
    CATARMAN SPED CENTER
    IGOT, ANGELI PAULA
    PHCCI/MPC ACADEMY INC.
    IGUAL, JUSTIN KIRBY
    INFANT JESUS ACADEMY - KALIBO
    ILAGAN, KAORIJ ESTEFANY
    BAGUIO CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    ILAGAN, ANGEL SOPHIA
    LAYGO EDUCATIONAL CENTER INC.
    ILIGAN, JASMINE GRACE
    BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILLAGA, CHILE KURT
    LANGTAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILLUSTRISIMO, AMANDA AMOR
    NANGALAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILUSTRE, ELIZABETH
    ATENEO DE ILOILO - SANTA MARIA CATHOLIC SCHOOL
    INOCENCIO, ALYANNA MARTINA
    INTEGRATED SCHOOL OF MONTESSORI
    INOCENTE, SHAN ANDREI
    MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIVERSITY LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LAOAG CITY
    INTERIOR, KRISTLE ANNE
    SAINT PAUL UNIVERSITY PHILIPPINES
    INTONG, MAXINE GRACE
    AURORA REGIONAL PILOT SCHOOL REGULAR
    IRASGA, JEWEL ALEXIA
    CAN-AVID CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    IRLANDA, MARGARET ANAYA
    THE MERIDIAN INT'L. LEARNING EXPERIENCE
    IRLANDEZ, CHARLENE MAE
    CONG. ALBERTO T. AGUJA MEMORIAL CENTRAL SCHOOL
    JABLA, RAYMUND TRISTAN
    MOLAVE REGIONAL PILOT SCHOOL-TRAINING CENTER
    JABON, LIBCARL
    ORMOC CITY SPED CENTER
    JACA, RON CEDRICK ANTHONY
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    JACOB, SHEREE NEZIAH
    CABARROGUIS CENTRAL SCHOOL INTEGRATED SPED CENTER
    JACOB, AUDRIK
    ST. PHILOMENA ACADEMY OF LIPA, INC.
    JACOBE, KAIRAH YIESHA-LI
    CASSIDY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    JADIA, ANGELINA SOPHIA
    AKLAN LEARNING CENTER
    JAGONIO, SAMUELLE YSIDORE
    STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
    JAJURIE, YASMINI
    BALLESTEROS CENTRAL SCHOOL
    JALA, SYBELLE GEANNE
    GREATMINDS LEADERSHIP ACADEMY
    JALAD, ANDREINA SIMONE
    RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    JALALON, FRANCINE
    POLANCO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    JALOP, JENRO MARK
    BAYUGAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    JAMERLAN, SHAWNE LEVY
    PAVIA PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    JAMERO, JESRED RUSSEL
    XAVIER UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL-PUEBLO CAMPUS
    JAMIN, CLARENCE
    TURDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    JAMONIR, QUEEN ANNE
    MONTEVISTA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    JANDAYAN, NATHAN ALEJANDRE
    BULUA CENTRAL SCHOOL
    JANER, ANDRES RAFAEL
    SPURGEON SCHOOL FOUNDATION INC.
    JANSON, JERYLE GABRIEL
    ST. THOMAS AQUINAS SCHOOL OF LAWAAN (MONTESSORI) INC.
    JARABEJO, LABBY
    SORSOGON PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    JARANTILLA, PAULEEN ZYRAH
    BACUNGAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
    JARIOL, KAYLA MAE
    NORALA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    JARO, AOKI
    O.B. MONTESSORI CENTER - LAS PIÑAS
    JASPE, CLARISSA
    DOÑA PILAR LEARNING CENTER FOUNDATION, INC.
    JAVA, MARK LESTER
    KABACAN PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
    JAVELONA, ZARA YELENA
    CHILDREN'S INTEGRATED SCHOOL OF ALTA TIERRA INC
    JAVIER, JOHN JOSHUA
    JOSEFA CARIÑO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    JAVIER, MELQUESEDEC
    DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL - V. MAPA CAMPUS
    JAVILLONAR, JAZMAINE CHLOE
    SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY - LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    JAVINES, CZAHRINA KAYE
    ALANGALANG I CENTRAL SCHOOL
    JIMENEZ, JAZMINE
    CASA DEL NINO MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF ILAGAN
    JIMENEZ, TANYA ANNIKA
    EDNAS SCHOOL OF DAGUPAN
    JINTALAN, EYESSA YARYN
    STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
    JIZ, ALLYSHA
    SANTA BARBARA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    JOMENTO, CLAIRE GRACE
    PAGADIAN KIDS' AVENUE LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    JORDAN, JELYN
    CULANDANUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    JORING, CHLOE JANE
    DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    JOSOL, ALLIYAH MARIENNE
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    JOVER, NYGHELA
    PAVIA PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    JUAN, CRISTEA
    ST. MARY'S COLLEGE OF MEYCAUAYAN
    JUANICO, ARIANE
    KIAMBA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    JUANITO, KAIZYLLE JHAECA PRIX
    OTON CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    JUARIZA, ANGEL FELIZ
    UNIVERSITY OF SAN JOSE RECOLETOS - BASAK CAMPUS
    JUBAN, PRINCE ELJOHN
    DIGOS CITY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    JUBAS, ZEV DULCESIMO III
    SMARTKIDZ LEARNING PLAYHOUSE, INC.
    JUMALON, JEIAN
    BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    JUNGAO, ADRIAN LUKE
    SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION CENTER
    JUNIO, DUSTIN
    MONTESSORI CHILDREN'S HOUSE OF LEARNING - NABUA
    JUNIO, ERKA NICOLE
    TABAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    JUNTILLA, CARL ANDREW
    COMPOSTELA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    JUYAD, ZACHARY
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY - MATINA
    KALON, LAIFA HANZYRA
    ALBERT EINSTEIN SCHOOL
    KASING, SHANNMEV ANDRE
    ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL - MAIN CAMPUS
    KHO, XZANTHYA SHARIELLE FLORENCE
    SACRED HEART SCHOOL - ATENEO DE CEBU
    KHO, KEIZHA MELISCENT
    MINGLANILLA SPECIAL SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    KIM, SEUNGJOO
    SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY - LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    KIMWELL, ALDRICH JOHAN
    DE LA SALLE SANTIAGO ZOBEL SCHOOL
    KINTANAR, KEVIN JUDE
    DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL
    KO, SABRIA CLAIRE
    SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER FOR THE GIFTED
    LA MADRID, JAN LAURENCE
    CABAGAN SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LABAN, RHIANNE FRAN
    LADISLAO DIWA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LABAO, ANJALEE
    DOLE PHILIPPINES SCHOOL
    LABASBAS, ANDRE PAUL
    CALBAYOG PILOT CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LABAYOG, XAVI
    PURISIMO L. TIAM (PLT) COLLEGE, INC.
    LABINE, AVA SOPHIA
    TACLOBAN ANGELICUM LEARNING CENTER
    LABOGA, AD GABRIEL
    FORMATIVE ACADEMIC AND SKILLS DEVELOPMENT SCHOOL
    LABRADOR, JERARD PONZ
    ST. EDWARD SCHOOL - IMUS CAMPUS
    LABRADOR, VIN JAHZEEL
    CIRCULAR HOME CHILD DEVELOPMENT
    LABTANG, XERNALIE DYSE
    BUUG CENTRAL SPED CENTER
    LACDO-O, BEA
    POLOMOLOK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LACHICA, REESHA ANGIELU
    NOTRE DAME OF MARBEL UNIVERSITY INTEGRATED BASIC EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
    LACHICA, BRENT KIRBY
    LONG BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LACSAMANA, ANGEL MOIRA ALELI
    UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    LACSINA, AMBER ROSE SOFIA
    SANTIAGO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    LACUPA, ROAN VICTOR
    HARVESTFIELDS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
    LAGARE, ZIAH
    EAGER MINDS SCH. OF DALAGUETE, INC.
    LAGATA, ALTHEA AMANDA
    PANABO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LAGERA, LYKA
    CAPOOCAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
    LAGRIMAS, KURT KERVY
    UNIVERSITY OF SAINT ANTHONY
    LAGUA, CIELO ANABEL
    CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    LAGUERTA, AIA ANTOINETTE
    DOLE PHILIPPINES SCHOOL
    LAGUING, JOSHUA EZEKIEL
    STO. NIÑO CATHOLIC SCHOOL - TAGUIG
    LAGUIT, ARRABELLE
    BAYOMBONG CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    LAGUNDI, JAMES WILTHER
    GOA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LAGUNDINO, JEFF DANIEL
    DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL - V. MAPA CAMPUS
    LAMBAYON, JAMES IVAN
    DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL
    LAMBUS, JILLAN
    CAMPAGAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LAMPING, FATMA AYESHA
    MY PRECIOUS CHILD LEARNING CENTER
    LANCION, ESTELLE TRISH
    SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER FOR THE GIFTED
    LANDAO, LEXIBELLA MAE
    MEDELLIN NAT'L. SCIENCE & TECH. SCHOOL
    LANDICHO, SOPHIA YSABELLE
    MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.
    LANGAM, ALJUN
    ESTAKA CENTRAL SCHOOL
    LANIOG, DANELYN HOPE
    JARO I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LANIT, XYLENE SAMANTHA
    SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY
    LANTAJO, VIRGILIO MIGUEL
    TACLOBAN ANGELICUM LEARNING CENTER
    LANTAZON, HAZEL
    SIMATA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LANUEVO, TERESA LINDA
    TACLOBAN ANGELICUM LEARNING CENTER
    LAO, AL-AJEEBAH
    RANAO CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER
    LAPADA, JILIAN ALEXIS
    SAINT LOUIS SCHOOL, INC.
    LAPAÑA, TRIXIE ANNE
    MANDAUE CITY SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS
    LAPASTURA, ANGELI BERYL
    SAN MARTIN INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    LAPAZA, HEINRICH GABRIEL
    EAGER MINDS SCH. OF DALAGUETE, INC.
    LAPUZ, CHLOE EUNICE
    THE LEARNING TREE CHILD GROWTH CTR., INC
    LARA, ZACHERY
    PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO
    LARA, ANISSA FAITH
    TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    LARGO, AXEL CARLO
    ST. THOMAS AQUINAS SCHOOL OF LAWAAN (MONTESSORI) INC.
    LARIOSA, ROB ETHAN
    LA SALLE ACADEMY - ILIGAN CITY
    LAROZA, CZEANNE VINCE
    MUIR WOODS ACADEMY, INC.
    LARRAGA, TITUS PAULO
    PAGRAI COMMUNITY LEARNING CENTER
    LASMARIAS, JOHN REX
    SAINT IGNATIUS DE LOYOLA COGNITION ACADEMY
    LASOLA, DEANNE ELIZZE
    ENFANT CHERI STUDY CENTRE, INC.
    LATAUAN, ANTONETTE
    GASSUD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LATOGA, JALENE GRACE
    SORSOGON PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LATOZA, ANGEL ALLAINE
    ST. THERESE DE AVILA LEARNING CENTER
    LATTAO, MARYGOLD
    CATAGGAMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LATUMBO, DOMINIQUE ANNE
    ASSUMPTION ILOILO
    LAUDIT, BEATRIZ SOFIA
    DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LAUGO, RUZZEL ANGELO
    CABUCBUCAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LAURE, IRVIN JACOB
    MONTESSORI DE SAN JUAN
    LAUREL, JUN IVANNE
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    LAURENTE, MARIAN EMANUELLE
    TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    LAURETO, JENIFEE ASHLY
    PAGADIAN GOLDEN SCHOOL LEARNING CENTER
    LAYOS, MARCELLA
    STA. ROSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CENTRAL III
    LAYOSA, JOHANNA IRIS
    IRIGA CENTRAL SCHOOL
    LAZO, VANISHA AERIN IVANKA YZABELLE
    SAINT PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR
    LEAL, ELIJAH
    SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
    LEAL, EARL JUSTIN
    NOTRE DAME SIENA COLLEGE OF POLOMOLOK
    LEAÑO, IAN ZAKI
    HERMOSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LEDESMA, NIEL ANDREW
    GENERAL SANTOS ACADEMY, INC.
    LEE, MIN SU
    COLEGIO DE SAN SEBASTIAN
    LEE, KEZIAH EDMUND
    NORTHRIDGE ACADEMY INCORPORATED
    LEGAS, VINCE CHRISTIAN
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    LEGASPI, LOUISE DANIELLE
    DARWIN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL - MALOLOS
    LELIS, QUEENNIE BELLE
    POTTER'S YOUNG FRIENDS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    LENTEJAS, TORAH YSABELLE
    CALBAYOG PILOT CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LEONARDO, DAN DEXTER
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    LEONIDA, MARY KYLA
    DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LERIOS, ZHACK EZZEKIEL
    ST. THERESE EDUCATIONAL AND FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN, INC (STEFTI)
    LEYBLE, MARIE LEENE EMMA
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
    LIBO-ON, ISAIAH JIRAH
    LEGANES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LIBRES, LYLE EMMANUEL
    RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    LIBRES, TYLER
    ESTAKA CENTRAL SCHOOL
    LIBUNAO, PHIA KRISTINA
    SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
    LIBUNAO, REESE FLOYD
    NOTRE DAME OF MARBEL UNIVERSITY INTEGRATED BASIC EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
    LIBUNAO, JOMS
    BRIGHT BEGINNINGS LEARNING CENTER
    LICAROS, ORL JHON
    ENHANCED CHILDHOOD LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    LICARTE, JENELIE JEM
    DIVINE MERCY SCIENCE ORIENTED SCHOOL, INC.
    LICAYAN, CHLOE QUEEN
    POLOMOLOK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LICAYO, WINNIE FRANCE
    ACADEMIA DE COVINA INC
    LICERALDE, CLYZA YZABELLE
    MONTESSORI CHILDREN HOUSE OF DAVAO CITY, INC.
    LIGGAYU, DENISE KARINE THERESE
    ACADEMIA DE SOPHIA INTERNATIONAL
    LIJUACO, JOSH MIKHAIL
    CATALINO ACOSTA MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    LIM, CURT RANDALL DUSTIN
    TARLAC MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    LIM, GABRIELLE ANNE
    ST. THERESE EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN, INC.
    LIM, JEZREEL ALRICH
    CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL
    LIM, HELEINA
    NAGA PAROCHIAL SCHOOL
    LIM, LIAM KENDRICK
    OUR LADY OF MT. CARMEL MONTESSORI INC.
    LIMET, FIONA MARIE
    PUG-OS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LIMON, AIVEL
    MINAOG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LIMPANGOG, AISHANEL ROVI
    DIPOLOG PILOT DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL
    LINGATONG, AJ RAFAEL
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    LINOG, TAMANATAO
    LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIVERSITY
    LIQUIGAN, TYRONE
    TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    LITIATCO, JOSE
    SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER FOR THE GIFTED
    LITOB, JOSH CHRISTIAN
    ST. MARY'S INITIAL LEARNING EXPERIENCE, INC. - DAVAO CITY
    LLACER, MARC TRISTAN
    AURORA REGIONAL PILOT SPED CENTER
    LLAGAS, JHUDDIAH AISHLEY
    JASAAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
    LLAMES, POLLIANA
    CASSIDY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    LLANDERAL, NINA SOPHIA
    ARCHANGEL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL INC.
    LLANES, JIAN MARQO
    BAGUIO CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    LLANTO, ZETH RISHLEY
    MINGLANILLA SPECIAL SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LLENA, HANNAH SHANELLE
    PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO
    LLUISMA, FRANCIS NOAH
    ILIGAN CITY NORTH I CENTRAL SCHOOL
    LOJERO, GAZAETTE NICOLE
    THE RIVERDEEP ACADEMY
    LOMA, ABIGAIL
    DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LOMBREDAS, SANIA JUVIEN
    CASSIDY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    LOMIBAO, ALEXANDER PETER BENEDICT
    ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
    LONDRES, LEONNE RENZO
    OTON CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LONTO, RONALY MAE
    DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LOPEGA, JASSIELLE
    STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
    LOPEZ, REUGENE DWANE
    THE LEARNING TREE CHILD GROWTH CTR., INC
    LOPEZ, MARIA ANNALIESE
    SPED - INTEGRATED SCHOOL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
    LOPEZ, ALTHEA
    LASALTECH ACADEMY
    LOPEZ, JULLAN AISHA
    DOÑA ASUNCION LEE INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    LOPEZ, MARY JULLN
    NAVAL CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    LOPEZ, AINSLEY JOHN
    TULIC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LOPEZ, JARED SEBASTIAN
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    LOPEZ, REY AMADEO
    GALAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LOQUERO, PSALM GABRIEL
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY - MATINA
    LORENZO, ANGELICA JOY
    STO. TOMAS BAPTIST CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
    LORENZO, HANS CHRISTIAN
    KIDS' KOLLEGE, INC.
    LORIA, RAMIRO
    TABACO NORTHWEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    LORQUE, ROB DANIEL
    MAASIN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LOSTE, MONTRELL VICTOR
    URDANETA 1 CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LOZADA, JEAN CHLOE
    SHELOMITH LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    LU, GENE LYXA
    ASSUMPTION ANTIPOLO
    LUA, DHIANNE MHERIEZETH
    DANAO CITY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LUBIS, KATHERINE JANELLE
    ADRIATICO MEMORIAL SCHOOL
    LUCBAN, KLEAH ANGELICA
    UNIVERSITY OF EASTERN PHILIPPINES LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LUCERO, LLORIZHENN
    CALIFORNIA ACADEMY FOR LILMINIUS (CAL)
    LUGASIP, SALLY ANGELA FAY
    UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    LUGTU, PSALM DOMINICK
    SAN PABLO CENTRAL SCHOOL - LAGUNA
    LUGUE, AIYZ NATHANIEL
    TARLAC MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    LUMBO, RYDER LAUREN
    CATALINO ACOSTA MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    LUMEJOC, KYLLA
    SILVINO G. GAJARION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LUMPAS, JANNAH ALEXA MIEL
    ADRIATICO MEMORIAL SCHOOL
    LUZON, CRIS IVAN
    LALA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MABANO, JHALDEYA RONNETH
    MAWAB CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MABAYO, STEVEN KYLE
    TAGOLOAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
    MABBORANG, BERNICE MAE
    TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    MABILOG, NAIARA ALEXYNE
    DIPOLOG PILOT DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL
    MABINI, PAULA SARENA
    UNIVERSITY OF SAINT ANTHONY
    MABULAY, MIKAH
    CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    MABUNAY, YNAH
    LAOAG CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MABUNAY, YZAH
    LAOAG CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MACABANTI, CHELSEA QUEANA MAE
    ROSA L. SUSANO NOVALICHES ELEM. SCHOOL
    MACALALAG, HERCY SWEET
    NOLI CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MACALAWAN, ANWAR
    ALBERT EINSTEIN SCHOOL
    MACALAY, SITTIE RIZYANAH
    KABACAN PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
    MACALINAO, ARABELLA ANYA
    PLACIDO DEL MUNDO ELEM. SCHOOL
    MACAPIL, JEROME JAN
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    MACARAEG, PETER ADOLFCLEO
    CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL
    MACARAMPAT, SIDRATUL MUNTAHA
    UNITED METHODIST DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY, INC
    MACARANAS, REIVEN KYLE
    BAGUIO CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    MACARANGAL, RASLANI
    RANAO CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER
    MACARAYA, MOHAMMAD BIN HUSSEIN
    LA SALLE ACADEMY - ILIGAN CITY
    MACARIMBANG, MOHAMAD RIZZA
    SOUTH 1-A CENTRAL SCHOOL
    MACARINE, LANCE DOMINIC
    SAINT LOUIS SCHOOL
    MACASINAG, ZANTER ANDRE
    BICOL UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF EDUCATION INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL
    MACATANGAY, DOMINIC INIGO
    SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
    MACATO, JONALYN
    ST. THERESE CHRISTIAN DEVELOPMENT CENTER FOUNDATION INCORPORATED
    MACATUMBAS, JARED EMAN
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
    MACAWADIB, CAUSAR
    SOUTH MANSFIELD COLLEGE
    MACMAC, PRINCESS RAYHANNAH
    BALABAC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MACUD, ABDUL WAHAB
    ILIGAN HOLY FAMILY LEARNING ACADEMY INC.
    MACUSI, DANIEL AMOS
    UCCP PANABO CHRISTIAN ACADEMY, INC.
    MADARICO, ASHLEY ABBY
    MAASIN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MADAYAG, CHLOE
    MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC - URDANETA
    MADELO, ATHENA ASHIL HYACINTH
    LOURDES LEARNING CENTER - MAINIT CORP.
    MADRIAGA, BIANCA EUNICE
    ISAIAH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY OF SOLANO, INC.
    MADRID, AZILLANA RHEN
    ST. THERESA'S COLLEGE OF Q.C.
    MADRONA, JOSIAH SEAN
    TUBOD CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MADRONERO, MICHAELA JULIAN
    CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    MADUENO, RIGEL NAJH
    ST. BENEDICT SCHOOL OF NOVALICHES, INC.
    MAGALLANES, NATHAN CHRISTOPHER
    SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY - LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MAGALONG, PRIMUS JONN
    MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC. - SAN CARLOS
    MAGAN, ANGEL
    WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL
    MAGARARU, RIZA CAITLIN
    ST. SCHOLASTICA'S COLLEGE - MANILA
    MAGBALETA, JOHN RAINIER
    CABUGAO SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    MAGBANUA, JIAN ANDREI
    BANGON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ODIONGAN
    MAGBOJOS, HYLEEN
    GORGONIO ATIENZA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MAGBUAL, EDRIAN FRANCIS
    CATALINO ACOSTA MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    MAGBUHAT, MARIEL GRACE
    MONTESSORI WEST GRADE SCHOOL
    MAGDAYAO, SCARLET RHEANA
    ANDRES BONIFACIO COLLEGE
    MAGGAY, ALFRED PAUL VINCENT
    AURORA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ALICIA
    MAGGAY, ALEXIANDRIA
    RIZAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - PANABO CITY
    MAGLANGIT, RHIANNE JESSETTE
    STELLA MARIS COLLEGE
    MAGLASANG, JEWEL
    BAGUIO CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    MAGLIPAC, ANGEL NICOLE
    SURIGAO CITY SPECIAL SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MAGNO, KIEL RIAN
    SICSICAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MAGNO, KREON NEIGHL
    ARITAO METHODIST CHRISTIAN SCHOOL INC.
    MAGOYAG, MUHAMMAD JALALODIN
    LA SALLE ACADEMY - ILIGAN CITY
    MAGPANTAY, JAYDEN
    ADRIATICO MEMORIAL SCHOOL
    MAGRACIA, JUNAROSE
    TUGDAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MAGSAYO, JOELLE PSALMANTHA
    KATIPUNAN ADVENTIST LEARNING SCHOOL
    MAGTUBO, JOSIE KATE
    MLANG PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MAGUIDALA, NORHANIE
    TAGOLOAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
    MAHILUM, JERIC
    STS. PETER AND PAUL PAROCHIAL SCHOOL, INC.
    MAHILUM, IRISH JOY MAE
    MARY-INFANT JESUS SCHOOL LINAMON LANAO DEL NORTE
    MAHINAY, GLEN RAFAEL
    ST. THOMAS ACADEMY - AVIDA
    MAHINAY, RUI ZIAN
    SURIGAO CITY SPECIAL SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MAHINAY, DWAYNE
    TRAILBLAZER STUDY CENTER, INC.
    MAIGUE, PAUL MARK
    OUR LADY OF PEACE SCHOOL
    MAINIT, DION JAMES
    PAGADIAN CITY PILOT SCHOOL
    MAKIG-ANGAY, HANZEN BRENT
    PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO
    MALA, SITTIE AQEELAH
    LEARNING SCHOOL FOR MULTIPLE INTELLIGENCES
    MALAN, JUMMEL DAVE
    CONCORDIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GUIMARAS
    MALANG, NIÑO CARMELO
    ST. SCHOLASTICA'S ACADEMY
    MALATA, ARIANNE KATE
    SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION CENTER
    MALAYA, JOHN MARS
    JALANDONI MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MALIFICIAR, NINIA VERNICE
    MINAOG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MALIGRO, KIRSTEN ANNE
    MIPUTAK EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    MALIK, ASFIYA
    GANASSI ARABIC ISLAMIC INSTITUTE, INC.
    MALIMIT, FATIMA FERNANDA
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    MALINGAN, OBI WYATT
    TOP ACHIEVERS PRIVATE SCHOOL, INC. - CAUAYAN
    MALIPOT, NEO CARLO
    SHAMROCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MALLARI, ZAYRA ALLIESE
    STA. TERESA ELEM. SCHOOL - OCC. MINDORO
    MALLORCA, KEIRA MIKYLA CHELSEA
    AGUSAN DEL SUR PILOT LABORATORY SCHOOL
    MALMIS, FRANCHELLE JANE
    PAGADIAN CITY PILOT SCHOOL
    MALUDDUY, ALTHEA JOELAN
    BAYOMBONG CENTRAL SCHOOL
    MAMA, DAVID MARK
    DOMINADOR D. CLEMENTE ACADEMY
    MAMA, ADYL ENZO
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    MAMANGUN, MARIE ANGELENE
    JF HOLY ONE ACADEMY, INC.
    MAMARIL, EZRAIEL ADOLPHO
    SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
    MAMBATAC, SETH GABRIEL
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    MAMOCA, KIONNA JANE
    LR MORANDANTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MAMOCAY, DAN SIEGFRED
    DIPOLOG SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    MAMPOSTE, JENNA
    PROJECT 6 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MAMUTUK, ALAN NAGEENA
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    MAMUTUK, MUHAJIRA
    ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    MANAGBANAG, SHARMEL
    STA. PAZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN FRANCISCO
    MANALANG, YOJ ETHAN
    SCHOOLVILLE ACADEMY FOR YOUNG LEARNERS, INC.
    MANALANG, PRINCESS CLOUIE
    VIGAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
    MANALILI, DARREN SEBASTIAN
    BUROT INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    MANALILI, RYANNA RAINE
    MONTESSORI EDUCATION CENTER OF ASIA PACIFIC AT ILAGAN
    MANALO, LIA NICOLE
    ADRIATICO MEMORIAL SCHOOL
    MANAOIS, ELIZABETH GRACE
    BAGUIO CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    MANARANG, JANEHL MAEVEEN
    BATAAN MONTESSORI SCHOOL, INC.
    MANCIO, YSABELLA LOISE
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    MANGALIAG, NOREL JANA
    MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC. - SAN CARLOS
    MANGANAAN, KARLYNN SEVERA
    MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYS., INC.
    MANGAO, CHESKA LOUISE
    ESTEBAN MIÑON MADRONA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MANGAO, MA. NICOLE
    BUENAVISTA SPECIAL EDUCATION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MANGAT, TAMIKA MOISELLE
    DOÑA JUANA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL -
    MANGCO, QUEENIE
    NAVAL CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    MANGIBIN, MANUEL REUBEN JOHN III
    ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
    MANGOTARA, FATMA SOPHIA
    RC AL KHWARIZMI INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC. (SCIENCE LABORATORY SCHOOL)
    MANGOTARA, ZURIEMAH
    LA SALLE ACADEMY - ILIGAN CITY
    MANGUBAT, NOAH BENJAMIN
    KIDS HAUS CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    MANGUERRA, MARIA BIANCA
    SAN AGUSTIN CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL-ROMBLON
    MANGUMPIT, KEITH WILLIAM
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    MANIO, SOFHIA NICOLE
    ADRIATICO MEMORIAL SCHOOL
    MANLANGIT, ERICA MAE
    GOA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MANLAPAZ, KRHIANNE LYRRAH
    DOÑA ASUNCION LEE INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    MANOCSOC, RHEANE EZRAH
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    MANRILLA, SHEILA BEATRICE
    CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MANRIQUE, MIKE BRYNN
    COL. RUPERTO ABELLON SR. MEMORIAL SCHOOL
    MANTUA, JULIA ANN
    CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    MANUEL, CHELSSEY REIGH
    STO. TOMAS BAPTIST CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
    MANUEL, LILIAN MARIE
    TANGARO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MANZANO, ALZEDRICK RAYFERD
    SANTA IGNACIA NORTH CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MANZANO, JABEZ
    ADRIATICO MEMORIAL SCHOOL
    MANZO, MARIEN LEI
    SAN AGUSTIN CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL-ROMBLON
    MAQUILAN, ALESSANDRA MAY
    SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY - LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MARAMO, JOSUE MIGUEL
    CASA DEL NIÑO MONTESSORI SCHOOL - SAN LORENZO, INC.
    MARAÑON, ADRIAN
    LEGANES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MARAÑON, DRANREB JR
    ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL CAVITE BRANCH
    MARASIGAN, REYMALYN JOY
    WAWA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ABRA DE ILOG
    MARAVILLA, KRISTEN ERIKA
    ADRIATICO MEMORIAL SCHOOL
    MARAVILLAS, MARGARET
    IMMACULATE CONCEPTION ACADEMY DASMARIÑAS PLAZA CAMPUS
    MARAYAG, DENIEL CZAR
    SIBUG MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MARCELO, ALEXA ELEN
    KABACAN PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
    MARCELO, XAVIER MATTHEW
    MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL, INC. - CALAMBA
    MARCELO, PATRICIA BENNETH
    CAUAYAN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    MARCIAL, RHYS ELY
    BAGUIO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    MARCOLINO, JADE BEN CEDRICK
    BALABAC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MARFIL, ADRIANA FAYE
    SURALLAH CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MARIBAO, JOASH MISHAEL
    TUBOD CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MARIMON, CHURCOIS
    MT. APO BAPTIST CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
    MARIQUIT, DARTAGNAN GABRIEL
    XAVIER SCHOOL
    MARLANG, VIC GERVE
    MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYS., INC.
    MARPA, PHOEBE MAY
    CASSIDY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    MARQUEZ, ANDREA RHIANA
    UNIVERSITY OF BOHOL VICTORIANO D. TIROL ADVANCED LEARNING CENTER
    MARQUEZ, ALESSANDRA
    UNIVERSITY OF BOHOL VICTORIANO D. TIROL ADVANCED LEARNING CENTER
    MARQUEZ, SHENEL ANYA
    CALAMBA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - LAGUNA
    MARQUEZ, KURT JIAN
    UNIVERSITY OF EASTERN PHILIPPINES LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MARQUEZ, GWYNETH ROSE
    MUIR WOODS ACADEMY, INC.
    MARQUIÑO, REBMEVON
    CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    MARTEL, ROXANNE CHARMEL
    SAN RAMON SDA (SEVENTH DAY ADVENTIST) SCHOOL
    MARTILLO, KYRRA ZHENECHKA
    STO. NIÑO DE TANAUAN LEYTE SCHOOL FOR BASIC EDUCATION, INC.
    MARTIN, RAFAEL JARON
    LASALTECH ACADEMY
    MARTIN, SIMONE ALEXI
    THE ABBA'S ORCHARD SCHOOL - DAVAO
    MARTIN, SHIVANIE
    PURISIMO L. TIAM (PLT) COLLEGE, INC.
    MARTINEZ, ANDREA ALEXANDRA
    COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT OF TARLAC
    MARTINEZ, NICOLE
    DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL
    MARTIRES, MARCO LUIS
    ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
    MARTIREZ, MINETH REXINE
    TABACO NORTHWEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    MARTIZANO, ZYRA ANGELIE
    POTOTAN PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MARUCOT, HAILEY
    MARIA JASEE MONTESSORI SCHOOL INC.
    MARZONA, DANIELLE FAITH MYSIA
    THE MASTER'S ACADEMY
    MATEDIOS, VINCENT GABRIEL LUIS
    MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC. - DAGUPAN BRANCH
    MATEO, EYRON
    SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY - LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MATEO, CHRIST JEMCHELLE
    SANTIAGO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    MATIAS, RANDEE DANIELLE
    SAN GUILLERMO ARCHDIOCESAN SCHOOL
    MATOBATO, KEEFE TERENCE
    ALANGALANG I CENTRAL SCHOOL
    MATOBATO, JULIAN SANTINO
    ST. THOMAS MORE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    MATURAN, ESTELLE ZOE ATHENA
    IMELDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BRGY. STO. NIÑO, DAVAO CITY
    MAULAHA, ROSELYN
    CULANDANUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MAULION, JULIANNE CRYSTEL
    GREENPARK MONTESSORI LEARNING CTR., INC.
    MAUNA, AMINAH
    SOLANO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    MAXILOM, JURE ISIDRO
    ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
    MAXIMO, ZABDIEL RAIN
    UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    MAXIMO, JULIAN GABRIEL
    COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - BIÑAN
    MAXIMO, YVOHNE REI
    APARRI EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL351
    MAYAO, AIDAN PATRICK
    BENGUET SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    MAYO, AIDEN GABRIEL
    STEP LEARNING ACADEMY
    MEDALLA, ANNE MARGARET
    MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL, INC.
    MEDALLO, ERICK JAY
    ACADEMIA DE SAN LORENZO RUIZ PROTOMARTIR, INC.
    MEFLORES, DIONETER KING
    TUGUEGARAO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    MEGUISO, KAMYLL JHOIS
    NOTRE DAME UNIVERSITY ELEMENTARY TRAINING DEPARTMENT
    MEJIA, KLAUI
    STEP LEARNING ACADEMY
    MELAD, JHIL MIKAELA
    TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    MELGAZO, MIKAELA ANGEL LEIGH
    NOTRE DAME OF POLOMOLOK
    MELLA, KELVIN ELIJAH
    PASIG CATHOLIC COLLEGE
    MELLEJOR, CLARECE MAE
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    MENDOZA, MARK CHRISTIAN
    SAMAR COLLEGES, INC.
    MENDOZA, LENA NATASHA
    HILONGOS SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    MENDOZA, FRANCIS DANAH
    STONYHURST SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL BATANGAS CAMPUS
    MENDOZA, JOHN HANZ
    SPED - INTEGRATED SCHOOL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
    MENDOZA, ANJ COLIN
    SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY OF DASMARIÑAS, INC.
    MENDOZA, JAMILLA ANGELA
    ADRIATICO MEMORIAL SCHOOL
    MENDOZA, MIKAEYLE AIMEE
    CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    MENDOZA, JOSHUA REY
    LEYTE NORMAL UNIVERSITY - INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL
    MENDOZA, ANAYA GABRIELLE
    ST. PAUL SCHOOL OF SANTA MARIA
    MENDOZA, JOHANN
    LORD'S JEWEL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL, INC.
    MENDOZA, CHLOE JENILEE
    EDNAS SCHOOL OF SAN CARLOS
    MENESES, MARCUS
    MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC. - DAGUPAN BRANCH
    MENESES, VINCE PATRICK
    SURIGAO CITY SPECIAL SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MENOR, JEROME SHANN
    BAYOMBONG CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    MERAN, HEART
    STO NIÑO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - STA. MARIA
    MERCADER, KIRSTIEN JUDD GAIL
    CATARMAN SPED CENTER
    MERCADO, LORENZO
    LICEO DE ALABANG, INC.
    MERCADO, MIKAELA
    SOLANO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    MERCADO, MARK NATHANIEL
    SOLANO SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    MERCADO, IVANA CRISTINA
    KALASUNGAY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    MERIN, CHRISTIAN EARL MARSHAL
    SAINT MARY'S UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
    MERIN, JAMARIA DENISE
    SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER FOR THE GIFTED
    MERNADO, MARY MARDELLE
    LANGTAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MERO, PRINCESS ABNES
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    MERONTOS, CHAD TRISTAN
    CAMPOKPOK CENTRAL SCHOOL
    MESIAS, YAEL URI
    PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO
    MESSAKARAENG, PRINCESS DWINEE TIARA
    SAINT MARY'S UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
    MEULIO, DAZLENE
    UNIVERSIDAD DE STA. ISABEL
    MICLAT, ELY EXEKIEL
    SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER FOR THE GIFTED
    MIER, IZZY ANDREA
    SIMATA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MIGUEL, GABRIEL JAMES
    MANOOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MIGUEL, ESSAH LEE
    BACOLOD CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    MIGUEL, MA. ANGELA
    SAN JOSE CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ROMBLON
    MIJARES, PATRICK FRANZ
    TRAILBLAZER STUDY CENTER, INC.
    MILAN, JOSHUA
    DE LA SALLE SANTIAGO ZOBEL SCHOOL
    MILLARES, CHASE TIMOTHY
    ST. THOMAS ACADEMY - AVIDA
    MILLET, MIRAVELLE
    SHAMROCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MILLOR, ZURIEL JOHN
    NORTH CABADBARAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MILLOREN, MAAN JOY
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    MILO, ELIJAH ZIMRI
    SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY - LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MIMMING, FRANZESS AYEDEN
    CAUAYAN CITY SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE, INC.
    MINA, GRAZIELA DANIELLE
    CAUAYAN CITY SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE, INC.
    MINA, CYRUS DENVER
    DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MIÑA, HEREM KAY
    DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL - V. MAPA CAMPUS
    MINDORO, BRIDGETTE
    BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL
    MINDORO, BREATHLY EVA JILL
    ESTAKA CENTRAL SCHOOL
    MINGO, JEWEL MAE
    MEDELLIN NAT'L. SCIENCE & TECH. SCHOOL
    MIÑON, RHIAN KRYSTLE
    ILIJAN ELEMNENTARY SCHOOL
    MINOY, FREEZHIA EUNICE
    STELLA MARIS ACADEMY OF DAVAO
    MIÑOZA, KIMI FRANCIS
    DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL - V. MAPA CAMPUS
    MIRAFLOR, RIC LORENZ
    UNIVERSITY OF ST. LA SALLE - INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    MIRANDA, RAYHAN MARCUS
    DON BOSCO TECHNICAL INSTITUTE - MAKATI
    MIRANDA, LANCE JACOB
    O.B. MONTESSORI CENTER - LAS PIÑAS
    MIRANO, KEANNA ANGEL
    MAKAWAYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MISSION, MATT BRIAN
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    MITMUG, ABDUL RASHID
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY - MATINA
    MODESTO, RUTHZIL ANNE
    STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
    MODESTO, RAIN ANTHONY
    BETHEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
    MOLINA, RAFAEL ANTONIO
    VIRAC PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MOLINA, JOHN MARVIC
    HOLY CHILD COLLEGE OF DAVAO - MINTAL BRANCH
    MOLINA, GABRIELLE MELODY PRECIOUS
    ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    MOLINA, JUSTIN
    MONTESSORI EDUCATION CENTER OF ASIA PACIFIC AT ILAGAN
    MOLO, EMELYN
    DOÑA JUANA ACTUB-LLUCH MEMORIAL CENTRAL SCHOOL
    MONANA, MA. KRISTIANNE GAYLE
    MIAGAO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MONARES, ZULEIKARICH
    UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    MONARQUIA, KIRSTEN ALEXA
    INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL FOR BETTER BEGINNINGS
    MONEVA, WINFEL MC GARY
    CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    MONGCAL, JOSEPH DOS
    NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA
    MONREAL, PHOEBE DAWN
    TAGBILARAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    MONSERATE, CHRIS JAYSON
    MIAGAO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MONTALBAN, KYLE SHERDRICK
    PAREF WESTBRIDGE SCHOOL INC.
    MONTE, HAROLD XAVIER
    UNIVERSITY OF SAINT ANTHONY
    MONTECILLO, JAN ROMUEL
    CEBU NORMAL UNIVERSITY
    MONTEFALCO, GIEUL SAMUEL
    JESUS IS LORD CHILDREN SCHOOL
    MONTEHERMOSO, JOSUE JOEL
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    MONTEJO, CHLOE LOIS
    BETHEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
    MONTEMAYOR, VYIEN TIMOTHEE
    BAGUIO CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    MONTEPOSO, GIOVANNI ANDRE
    CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL
    MONTERDE, CHARLIZE
    SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER FOR THE GIFTED
    MORABE, ARIELLE CADEE
    LICEO DEL VERBO DIVINO
    MORALES, JAY MARIE
    ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL - MAIN CAMPUS
    MORALITA, RAYNE
    TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    MORANTA, TWEZY VINCEE
    DUMANJUG CENTRAL SCHOOL
    MORDENO, TIFFANY
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    MORDENO, SASHA ISABELLE
    DIVINE SERAPHIM SPEECH DEVELOPMENT AND STUDY CENTER, INC.
    MORENO, VIC
    GOA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MORENO, VENER ANDREI
    ROMBLON WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    MORES, JAMES DARYL
    LABNIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CORCUERA
    MORTEL, JEREMY CIELO
    SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
    MOSCOSO, KARLENE ANGELA
    DELEGATE ANGEL SALAZAR JR. MEMORIAL SCHOOL
    MOSQUEDA, EZRA LOWIL
    YOUNGSTER CHRISTIAN LEARNING PLACE
    MOZO, MHCROZ ARCHILLES
    WAKAT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BAROBO
    MUDLONG, GABRIEL JOHN CHRISTIAN
    DE LA SALLE JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE
    MUECA, TRINITY
    SANTIAGO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    MUNCADA, JERNIE
    CATARMAN I CENTRAL SCHOOL
    MUÑOZ, MAEGAN GRACE
    SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY - LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MUSCA, JANDI
    ALCANTARA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MUTIA, AEON GRAIL
    AGSAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MUTTHAN, CHRISTINE
    BETHEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
    NABOYA, RICKY
    ST. THERESE EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN, INC.
    NACAR, CARL JOSEPH
    LUMBANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CEBU
    NACARIO, BRIDGET
    TACLOBAN ANGELICUM LEARNING CENTER
    NACIONAL, JULIA LAURIZ
    PIÑAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    NACIONALES, REIGHN AILA
    MIAGAO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    NACORDA, DAINE MARGARET
    KALALAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL- CENTEX
    NADAL, JS MAXIMUS
    LIGHT OF THE WORLD CHRISTIAN ACADEMY OF MAKATI
    NAGAR, REY ANGELIZ
    ST. THOMAS MORE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    NAHIL, LAWRENCE AARON
    DINGLE CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    NAKAMURA, TOSHIROU
    BETHEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
    NALUGON, MARY ANNE GYLE
    MIPUTAK EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    NALZARO, TIFFANY DELANA
    DIPOLOG PILOT DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL
    NANTES, CHRISTIAN NAZARETH
    LUGAIT CENTRAL SCHOOL
    NAQUILA, RHEL MATTHEW
    DIPOLOG PILOT DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL
    NARAG, LIAM EMMANUEL
    TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    NARAG, JOSIEL MAE
    TUGUEGARAO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    NARCISO, SAMANTHA JIREH
    JESUS CHRISTIAN MINISTRY SCHOOL INC.
    NARIDO, RICA
    HOLY CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER
    NARSICO, SKY
    POLOMOLOK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    NARVAEZ, GABRIEL MIGUEL
    COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - MATI, INC.
    NARVASA, ELIXIR
    BAGUIO CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    NATAD, JOSH DOWELL
    CAMPO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    NATIVIDAD, GILLIAN YSABELLE
    MUIR WOODS ACADEMY, INC.
    NATIVIDAD, SIXTUS II
    SAINT MICHAEL COLLEGE - ILIGAN
    NAVAL, SEAN ANGELO
    MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC. - SAN CARLOS
    NAVALES, ADELLE ANGELA
    LIGHTHOUSE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL OF NASIPIT, AGUSAN NORTE, INC.
    NAVALES, CLEO
    PILI CENTRAL SCHOOL
    NAVALTA, JAEMY DENIELLE
    DMMMSU ELEMENTARY LABORATORY SCHOOL
    NAVARRA, MARY AEU
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    NAVARRETE, JOANNA MARIE
    SOLANO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    NAVARRETE, EDWINA LUCYLINDA
    SAN AGUSTIN CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL-ROMBLON
    NAVARRO, MAGNUS REX
    ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
    NAVARRO, LAURENCE
    BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL
    NAVARRO, KARYLLE SUMMER
    OUR LADY OF CAYSASAY ACADEMY
    NAVARRO, PRECIOUS MEA
    DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    NAVARRO, HANNAH JHESCA ANGELA
    DANLEG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    NAVARTE, LESLIE MAE
    CANDIJAY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    NAVIDAD, NIGEL
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    NAZARENO, PATRICK VINCENT
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    NAZARENO, ANTONIO MARKUS
    ST. TERESA'S SCHOOL OF VALLADOLID INC.
    NERI, JARIN
    ILIGAN CITY NORTH I CENTRAL SCHOOL
    NERI, JOHNROSH MATTHEW
    AGUSAN DEL SUR PILOT LABORATORY SCHOOL
    NERIZON, ERNESTO
    MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC. - DAGUPAN BRANCH
    NERIZON, MICHAILA
    PIKIT CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    NEROSA, AYESHA MONIQUE
    SAMBOAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    NGALATAN, KYRA LOVIE
    BESAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    NGO, TARA LORRAINE
    SAINT BENEDICT CHILDHOOD EDUCATION CENTRE
    NICDAO, NATHAN GABRIEL
    SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER FOR THE GIFTED
    NICOLAS, SEAN EMMAN
    SAN RAMON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - DINALUPIHAN
    NICOLAS, FIEL SIGMUND
    MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIVERSITY LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LAOAG CITY
    NIEBRES, JHAZLYN
    DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    NIVERA, SHEKINAH IYA
    UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    NOMANANAP, MICHAELLA KHIARRA
    PUTAT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    NOQUIAO, PRINCESS
    DE LA SALLE JOHN BOSCO COLLEGE
    NORBE, SHYHANNAH MERR
    DOLE PHILIPPINES SCHOOL
    NORCIO, YUAN KHALIL
    FR. LUIGI CABURLOTTO SCHOOL
    NOTA, JAYMIE ROSE
    VANDERPOL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY, INC.4504
    NUCASA, LADY WILL-ANNE
    FIRST ECHAGUE UNITED METHODIST SCHOOL
    NUCUP, ROANN ALEXA
    ANGELES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    NUFABLE, ENECO JOSE
    PAREF WESTBRIDGE SCHOOL INC.
    NUNAN, RUI EN DAPHNE
    CASA DEL NINO MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF ILAGAN
    NUNES, KHRYSTEL ERICKA
    ANINI-Y CENTRAL SCHOOL
    NUÑEZ, NEIL ADRIAN
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    OBALLO, JEANNE KAYE PAULINE
    CONG. ALBERTO T. AGUJA MEMORIAL CENTRAL SCHOOL
    OBAOB, RHAZMAZANDRA
    ST. THERESE CHRISTIAN DEVELOPMENT CENTER FOUNDATION INC. (STCDCFI)
    OBEDENCIA, JELIAN REIGN
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    OBEJERA, SEAN
    GABALDON CENTRAL SCHOOL
    OCAMPO, ANGELA
    WHIZ KIDS MONTESSORI SCHOOL HOUSE
    OCAMPO, MARIA LEONOR
    ALCANTARA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    OCAMPOS, AYK
    MANINGCOL CENTRAL SCHOOL
    OCAMPOS, AYZ
    MANINGCOL CENTRAL SCHOOL
    OCHOCO, YIANCY BLESSIE
    UNIVERSITY OF THE CORDILLERAS LABORATORY HIGH SCHOOL AND GRADE SCHOOL DEPARTMENT
    OCTA, ANGELO
    TACLOBAN ANGELICUM LEARNING CENTER
    ODAL, PRINCEZ MHIEL SELVEE
    DIGOS CITY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ODULIO, MATTEA CATRICE
    UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    OFLAS, BARON
    MINGLANILLA SPECIAL SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    OGOC, JESHUA ARVINSON
    YOUNGSTER CHRISTIAN LEARNING PLACE
    OLAIS, JERALD SCOTT
    NASIPIT CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    OLANIO, KAYE ANNE
    SABUANAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    OLASIMAN, JIRAH
    ABIHID ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    OLBES, MARCUS JEREMIAH
    LEGAZPI HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
    OLEDAN, ANDREI
    ILIGAN CITY SPED CENTER
    OLEDAN, JAN ROTSEN
    ILIGAN CITY SPED CENTER
    OLIVER, JEF ALLEN
    HOLY SPIRIT SCHOOL OF TAGBILARAN
    OLIVERA, MIGUEL
    COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - BIÑAN
    OLIVEROS, TYRELL MATTHEW
    AKLAN LEARNING CENTER
    OLIVEROS, LEANNE VENICE
    DUMALAG CHRISTIAN SCHOOL, INC.
    OLIVEROS, GLAIZA MAE
    BURGOS CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ILOCOS NORTE
    OLPENDO, ANGELO
    RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    OLPINDO, EDREI JAZER
    MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC. - DAGUPAN BRANCH
    OMALSA, ADRIEL HOVEN BENJ
    LA LIBERTAD CENTRAL SCHOOL
    OMANIO, EMMANUEL
    WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL
    OMOS, JOHN ANDRE
    SINDANGAN PILOT DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL SPECIAL SCIENCE PROGRAM
    ONDO, KARL AUSTIN
    BERNARDO ONDO MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ONG, MJ FARRLEY
    SPED - INTEGRATED SCHOOL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
    ONG, SAM JOSEPH
    ADRIATICO MEMORIAL SCHOOL
    ONG, TIFFANY EMERALD
    JOSEPHINE F. KHONGHUN SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    ONG, JOSE MANUEL
    CATANDUANES STATE UNIVERSITY
    ONG, VICENTE ANTONIO
    C.H.I.L.D.'S ACADEMY, INC.
    ONG, ANNIKA CELESTINE
    ST. JOSEPH SCHOOL (ILOILO), INC.
    ONG GUE, NAOMI
    CAUAYAN CITY SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE, INC.
    ONYOT, KURT ANDREY
    CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    OPANTO, SHANIA ANTONIA
    STA. FE CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    OPEÑA, GILIANE ROSE
    COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - BIÑAN
    OQUIALDA, ANDREA
    KIDS HAUS CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    ORAIZ, CHARLES LOUIS
    RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    ORBON, JAIZYL EMYRYN
    UNIVERSITY OF SAINT ANTHONY
    ORCINO, SOPHIA FELIZA
    SHAMROCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ORDENIZA, JOHN ZEUS
    CALOC-AN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ORENCIO, XHANN ROLEEN
    TUPI CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ORIBIANA, RASZELLE ANNE
    BALABAC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ORIGENES, IZAH
    BENIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ORO, BRAMLEY MARCELLUS
    EDNAS SCHOOL OF DAGUPAN
    OROC, RANZELOTTE MIGUEL
    CAPOOCAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ORPEZA, CYDEL MARIE
    STS. PETER AND PAUL PAROCHIAL SCHOOL, INC.
    ORPIA, ZAIRE DENISE
    DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ORPIANO, JANIAH ASHLEIGH
    URDANETA 1 CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ORSENO, EL CID LEMUEL
    SAINT JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
    ORTIGAS, CATHERINE
    PANAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SANTO NIÑO
    ORTIZ, LYLE JOY
    MUÑOZ CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ORTIZ, CER GREGG MANUEL
    DIPOLOG COMMUNITY SCHOOL, INC.
    ORTIZ, ZIANNE REVILO
    PEDRO GUEVARA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    OSABEL II, WRIGHT WAYNE
    NORTH CABADBARAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    OSAWA, NORIKA
    SURIGAO CITY SPECIAL SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    OSNGAO, KESHA
    ALBIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    OSORIO, MARK ANTHONY
    PEMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    OSORIO, PATRICE JULIANNE
    SAINT IGNATIUS DE LOYOLA COGNITION ACADEMY
    PABALINAS, KIERRA MARENETH
    WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL
    PABALINAS, AMIR YNRICO
    LANAO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PABILLORE, DIRK
    TRAILBLAZER STUDY CENTER, INC.
    PABINGWIT, JERIC MARTIN
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    PABINGWIT, NICOLE ANDREA
    LANAO CHUNG HUA SCHOOL
    PABIRAN, KEISHA NICOLE
    PAGADIAN CITY PILOT SCHOOL
    PABLICO, JOFRAN
    BUSIING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PABLICO, ISABELLA MARIE
    ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR
    PABLO, JASPER
    SAN AGUSTIN CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL-ROMBLON
    PACARDO, HAZEL ANN
    NOTRE DAME SIENA SCHOOL OF MARBEL
    PACHECO, ADAM GABRIEL
    ABRA DE ILOG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PACHES, NEAL DAVID
    ATENEO DE ILOILO - SANTA MARIA CATHOLIC SCHOOL
    PACILONA, GELLIAN EARL
    PELONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PADAGAS, KEITH BRYLE
    CALAMBA CENTRAL SCHOOL
    PADILLA, PRECIOUS KRYZTAL
    SOLANO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    PADILLA, RIAN CRYSTEL
    AGOO KIDDIE SPECIAL SCHOOL
    PADILLA, ELLE RHEIGN MAXEEN
    OUR LADY OF THE HOLY ROSARY SCHOOL - GEN. TRIAS
    PADILLO, LIANNE JOSEPHINE
    CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    PADON, LEIX GABRIEL
    ABORLAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
    PADRO, MARY AMY
    PIÑAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PADUGA, JOHN DAVID
    MARCILLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PAGADUAN, MARY ANGELINE
    BARAHAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PAGADUAN, FRHEA JEN
    GORGONIO ATIENZA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PAG-ANTALAN, JAMES GABRIEL
    DON BOSCO ACADEMY - MABALACAT CITY
    PAGAO, ELIJAH
    MAGSINGAL NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    PAGAPULAR, JULIANNA ANTOINETTE
    JASAAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
    PAGASIAN, ELLEN GRACE
    SAPANG DALAGA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PAGATPATAN, CHARLIE
    CLAVERIA ELEM. SCHOOL
    PAGAYON, XYRA ANGELA
    BUUG CENTRAL SPED CENTER
    PAGILAGAN, SOFIA ANNIKA YSABEL
    DE LA SALLE SANTIAGO ZOBEL SCHOOL
    PAGLINAWAN, ALYSSANDRA
    ST. THERESA'S COLLEGE OF Q.C.
    PAGLINAWAN, ANGELO ZANE
    SOUTHBRIDGES LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    PAGULAYAN, TREVOR HANS
    DON BOSCO TECHNICAL INSTITUTE - VICTORIAS
    PAGUNSAN, JOSIAH ZACH
    CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PAGUNTALAN, PATRICIA
    ANTIQUE INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    PAHUYO, JOEMIN GRACE
    TABOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - LAGONGLONG
    PAJAC, EYANNAH ALEXI
    THE PHILIPPINE SCHOOL - DUBAI
    PAJAREN, ANTON JOSEF
    KONG HUA SCHOOL
    PAJARIT, SERENITY NIA
    ADRIATICO MEMORIAL SCHOOL
    PAJO, CHRISTINE RAYE
    ST. THERESE DE AVILA LEARNING CENTER
    PAJO, MARIA DANIELLA
    ST. MARY'S ACADEMY OF CARMEN
    PALACPAC, AMBER MIELE
    THE LEARNING PLACE - LOS BAÑOS
    PALAMING, YUHEE CHEE
    URDANETA 1 CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PALAO, FRANCO LUIS
    PUERTO PRINCESA PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PALAYEN, DAPHNE NICOLE
    CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    PALAYLAY, PRINCE CHESTER
    URDANETA 1 CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PALERMO, JHANXIM NIL
    BUUG CENTRAL SPED CENTER
    PALOMARES, LEIGH PAULINE
    PHILIPPINE YUH CHIAU SCHOOL
    PALOMARES, TRISHA LORRAINE
    UBAY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PALOS, JAMES CESAR
    BUNGRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN ILDEFONSO
    PALTIGUERA, REGULUS MALCOLM
    PAREF WESTBRIDGE SCHOOL INC.
    PAMADA, JOHN MARK
    SINAMAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    PAMAT, ANGEL
    BETHEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
    PAMAYLAON, AUBREY
    MATINA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PAMBID, GILMAR
    HILARIO VALDEZ MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PAMOCENO, ASHLEY DEYN
    MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC. - DAGUPAN BRANCH
    PAMPLONA, CARLIN JIA
    ST. THERESE EDUCATIONAL AND FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN, INC (STEFTI)
    PAN, FRANC ELIJAH GENE
    NAGA CENTRAL SCHOOL II
    PANA, IRAH YSABEL
    SAINT PETER'S COLLEGE OF TORIL
    PANADERO, JOHN MARCO
    NOTRE DAME OF MARBEL UNIVERSITY INTEGRATED BASIC EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
    PANAGUITON, JIM SAMUEL
    GENERAL SANTOS HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
    PANALIGAN, CHARMEL
    BATANGAS STATE UNIVERSITY ARASOF
    PANDATU, TATIANA MARGARET
    DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL
    PANG-AN, ACE JOHN
    LALA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PANGANIBAN, MARY ANNE VENICE
    SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY - LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PANGILINAN, DANIKA DANIELLE
    BURGOS MEMORIAL SCHOOL WEST - ILOCOS SUR
    PANOLONG, IMRAN JIBRIL
    ORO CHRISTIAN GRACE SCHOOL
    PANOY, SYDICIOUS
    ODIONGAN SOUTH CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    PANTIG, ANDREI ANGELO
    STA. CRUZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - LUBAO
    PAPA, DANE JASMINE
    DASMARIÑAS CENTRAL II ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PAQUIBOT, IAN RAY
    LAZI CENTRAL SCHOOL - SIQUIJOR
    PARADERO, JO CARLO ANTHONY
    LA SALLE UNIVERSITY INTEGRATED SCHOOL - OZAMIZ
    PARADIANG, DOMINIQUE
    BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PARADO, RAJAN VICTOR
    BRIGHT BEGINNINGS LEARNING CENTER
    PARALLON, SHERISE VALESKA
    TABACO NORTHWEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    PARAS, ANTON DOMINIC
    UNIVERSITY OF SAN JOSE RECOLETOS - BASAK CAMPUS
    PARAYNO, ATHEA MAE
    ANONANG - NAGUILIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PARCON, XIAN LOUIS
    HUA SIONG COLLEGE OF ILOILO , INC.
    PARDILLO, SHAIRENE NICOLE
    SIETE CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PARINGIT, CECIL ERIKAH
    ST. THERESA'S COLLEGE OF Q.C.
    PARREL, SOPHIA TIFFANY LEI
    MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF MALOLOS
    PARREÑAS, EDMUND JHAY
    PAVIA PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PARTUSA, CHLOE
    NOTRE DAME OF DADIANGAS UNIVERSITY - IBED LAGAO CAMPUS
    PASAOL, KATHLEEN ROSE
    DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL
    PASCUAL, NAOMI RACHAEL
    SAINT PEDRO POVEDA COLLEGE
    PASCUAL, SARAH
    BAGUMBAYAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
    PASCUAL, JOHN GLENN
    ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
    PASILAN, BERNADETTE
    NANGALAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PASTOLERO, CZAR JUILLARD
    SIBALOM CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PASTOR, MHARYLL AUREEN
    BUSIING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PASTOR, RAIAN VON
    CLAVERIA ELEM. SCHOOL
    PASTORAL, GABRIEL NARCISO
    CANAN ELEMENTARY SCOOL - MALASIQUI
    PATAMBANG, AERITH GABRIELLE
    ASSUMPTION ILOILO
    PATATAG, KRIS TIFFANY
    ALOGUINSAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PATEGA, GHALIYA KALYSTA
    CLARET COLLEGE OF ISABELA
    PATINO, MARY KAMIL
    TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    PATRIARCA, DAIZLHYNE
    TIGAON ADVENTIST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PATRICIO, RHONE KYLE
    TUGUEGARAO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    PAUIG, ADORA
    TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    PAULINO, KAIZER NIKO
    SANTIAGO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    PAVON, LENNON NASH
    TOP ACHIEVERS PRIVATE SCHOOL, INC. - CAUAYAN
    PAVON, REINIER JOSCE
    UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS TUGUEGARAO
    PAYPA, EARL DHENVER
    SURIGAO CITY PILOT SCHOOL
    PE, JUSTIN MATTHIEU
    THE MONTESSORI ACADEMY OF LA TRINIDAD
    PEBOJOT, MARTHEA LOURDES
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    PEDROSA, EMMANUELA ISABEL
    PALO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    PEEL, BIANCA MIKAELA
    MONTESSORI WEST SCHOOL
    PELAEZ, BRENT ASHTON
    SURIGAO CITY PILOT SCHOOL
    PELIAS, CARL JERWEN
    LEYTE NORMAL UNIVERSITY - INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL
    PELIAS, FREYA JOHNEA
    DAPITAN CITY SPED CENTER
    PELICANO, ZACH LEVI
    WEST CITY EXCEPTIONAL CHILD LEARNING CENTER
    PELINGGON, STEPHEN EDGAR
    SUAREZ CENTRAL SCHOOL
    PENA, DANIELLE GRACE
    SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY - LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PEÑA, ALESSANDRA
    HOLY SPIRIT ACADEMY OF MALOLOS
    PEÑAFLOR, CHRIS JON
    NAVAL CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    PENAREDONDO, JEM DAVREINNE
    ESPERANZA CENTRAL SCHOOL
    PEÑAREDONDO, BIYAYA
    CENTRAL PHILIPPINE UNIVERSITY
    PENEQUITO, RUDYARD
    STO. NIÑO PAROCHIAL SCHOOL
    PENOLIAD, ALYSSA KATE
    SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION CENTER
    PENPILLO, MICHAEL CRICHTON
    THE QUANTUM ACADEMY INCORPORATED
    PEPITO, NELL AUGUSTINE
    TUBOD CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PERALTA, JUSTINE MAE
    APARRI EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL351
    PERALTA, DOMINIQUE FRANCOIS
    EDNAS SCHOOL OF SAN CARLOS
    PERALTA, FLOYD
    CATALINO ACOSTA MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    PEREDO, MIGUEL ROMANO
    CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
    PEREDO, JENINA EILA
    SAN JUAN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    PEREZ, CHARLES NATHAN
    STAR LEARNERS SCHOOL, INC.
    PEREZ, ANNE NICHOLE
    VILLA GONZAGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PERIA, CHLOE KAZE
    ST. THOMAS MORE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    PERIA, DEWI ALLISON
    MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL, INC.
    PERMITES, VIELA
    YOUNGSTER CHRISTIAN LEARNING PLACE
    PERNIA, TEE JAY
    LAMESA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MARINDUQUE
    PERNITO, KAYCEE
    JALANDONI MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PEROJA, BRENT RYAN
    POTOTAN PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PESTOLANTE, RIANNA FRANCESKA
    MARY-INFANT JESUS SCHOOL LINAMON LANAO DEL NORTE
    PETALLAR, ISHE BRAELYN
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    PETILLA, REIGN ANDREI
    MANGALDAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    PETINGLAY, ANDREA REENA
    ASSUMPTION ILOILO
    PIALAGO, TABITHA JENNSEN
    DIVINE LIGHT ACADEMY - BACOOR
    PIEDAD, MARIA MELIZZA
    SIETE CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PILOTIN, LARREN ANTHONY
    ST. THOMAS AQUINAS LEARNING CENTER
    PINCA, ZYRAH KATRINA
    UNIVERSITY OF EASTERN PHILIPPINES LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PINEDA, JAFF AIDEN
    BETHANY LIFE CENTER ACADEMY, INC.
    PINEDA, JOSEPH BENE NOLI
    BRIGHTWOODS SCHOOL
    PIÑES, NENITH ESTEFHANY
    BAYOMBONG CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    PINGOY, WYNONA SAMUELLE
    SAAVEDRA SAWAY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PINO, PRECIOUS NIÑA
    HILONGOS SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    PINTO, NICOLE ANNE
    MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL, INC. - CALAMBA
    PINTOR, SHERRA MARIEL
    ADRIATICO MEMORIAL SCHOOL
    PINTOR, PAUL ISAAC
    YOUNGSTER CHRISTIAN LEARNING PLACE
    PIRANTE, REMELOU JANAIA
    CONPEREY INTEGRATED LEARNING SCHOOL, INC.
    PIZON, CRIS HANNA
    ELEVADO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PLA, FRANCIS
    NAVAL CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    PLANTA, ANGEL MARK ANTIN
    MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIVERSITY LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LAOAG CITY
    PLARAS, MARY JOICE
    BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PLATILLA, MARIAN JOY
    CONG. ALBERTO T. AGUJA MEMORIAL CENTRAL SCHOOL
    PLATINO, DON MIGUEL
    DON BOSCO ACADEMY - MABALACAT CITY
    PLATON, KIRRO ANGELO
    SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
    PLAZA, SARA VICTORIA
    DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL
    PLAZA, PAULEEN LUNA
    RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    PLAZO, USMAN
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    POLANGCO, KERWYN CLARK
    SANTO CRISTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    POLINES, ANGELINA FFION
    WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL
    POLIRAN, MICE BEA
    PLACER WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    POLONIO, ELROI JETHRO
    LIFEWAY KING’S KIDS, INC.
    PONCE, CHERRY NICHOLE
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    PONDOC, JULACEE MIEH
    LA SALLE ACADEMY - ILIGAN CITY
    POROL, JORIZ ZIANNE
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    PORTEZ, ANNE MARGARET
    DEL MONTE SCHOOL
    PORTILLO, JUNIEFEL ANTHONY
    TACUNAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    POSTRADO, RYLLE MISCHKA
    MINGLANILLA SPECIAL SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    POSTRADO, ALTHEA KENNE
    MAKAWAYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    POSTRANO, RECHIELYN MAE
    COMBOT ELEMENTAR SCHOOL
    POTENCIO, VENUS
    GOA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    POTOY, CHRISTINE GRACE
    AGMANIC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PRADO, HILGA
    BUBOG I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PRADO, KAIRES EIRENE
    KABACAN PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
    PRADO, MAERYL ANDREA
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    PRESTOZA, REANE VERNICE
    MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC. - DAGUPAN BRANCH
    PROTACIO, CASSANDRA ANJA
    KALIBO PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PRUDENTE, ALIZA SOPHIA DARRYEL
    AGAPE PARTNERS ACADEMY OF MATI, INC. - DAVAO ORIENTAL
    PUGOY, JANINE HEART
    BOTNUNGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PUNZALAN, ANGEL CELESTINE
    CENTRAL PHIL. UNIVERSITY
    PUNZALAN, CARLOS MANUEL
    THE LEARNING PLACE - LOS BAÑOS
    PURISIMA, MARICAR
    MANOOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PURUGGANAN, PIETRELLE LIANA
    CASA DEL NIÑO MONTESSORI SCHOOL - ROXAS
    QUE, EMMET KAI
    BAYAWAN CITY SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION CENTER
    QUEBRAL, SOPHIA ANTOINETTE
    SAINT FRANCIS OF ASSISSI COLLEGE LAS PINAS CAMPUS
    QUESEA, SEAN RAVEN
    MIRACULOUS MEDAL SCHOOL
    QUIAMBAO, ISABELLE ZOE
    BRIGHTWOODS SCHOOL
    QUIAMBAO, TRISHA ANNE
    LA SALLE ACADEMY - ILIGAN CITY
    QUIAO, LUCIENNE ROESE
    OZAMIZ CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    QUIAZON, REICHILL ANNE
    STELLA MARIS ACADEMY OF DAVAO
    QUILACIO, AARON RHYZ
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    QUILALA, CELINA YSABEL
    MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNVERSITY LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BATAC CITY
    QUILANTANG, JUAN RAFAEL
    NABUNTURAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    QUILICOT, ANDRAE ERROL
    HOLY SPIRIT SCHOOL OF TAGBILARAN
    QUIÑAL, MEZHACH
    CIRCULAR HOME CHILD DEVELOPMENT
    QUINIA, BRIANNA
    BAYAWAN CITY SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION CENTER
    QUINTANA, MELODY JOY
    REMEDIOS V. PANTIN MEMORIAL SCHOOL, INC.
    QUITO, JOHANNA DANIELLA
    ABRA DE ILOG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    RABAYA, JE-ANNE
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    RABAYA, JESIE STAR
    BOLINAO INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    RABBON, IVY JANE
    CLAVERIA ELEM. SCHOOL
    RACHO, JAHDARY
    SPED - INTEGRATED SCHOOL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
    RACHO, JUDIEL JANBERT
    BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL
    RAFAEL, PSALM JOSHUA
    LIBERTAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ODIONGAN
    RAFIN, POLARIS
    BUSIING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    RAGANIT, ASHLEIGH ELENA
    DARDARAT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    RAGUDO, RHIANNA MIEL
    PURO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MAGSINGAL
    RAGUDO, IRIS AMIRAH KATE
    BAGGOC - P. QUITIQUIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    RAJEL, MARIANE CHRISTINE
    MALUSAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GLORIA
    RAMIL, GENA KAYE
    FIRST ECHAGUE UNITED METHODIST SCHOOL
    RAMIREZ, GIAN QUIRSTEN
    CHILDREN OF MARY IMMACULATE COLLEGE
    RAMIREZ, CEANA BLAIR
    ST. THERESA'S COLLEGE OF Q.C.
    RAMIREZ, RICK RANIEL
    SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER FOR THE GIFTED
    RAMIREZ, MIGUELA ALTEA
    SISTERS OF MT. CARMEL CATHOLIC SCHOOL
    RAMIREZ, SUMMER
    SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER FOR THE GIFTED
    RAMISO, SABRELLE
    PAGADIAN MONTESSORI CENTER, INC.
    RAMOS, MUHAMMAD
    MSU IIT NATIONAL COOPERATIVE ACADEMY
    RAMOS, JAZLEEN KEITH
    CASA DEL NIÑO MONTESSORI SCHOOL - ROXAS
    RAMOS, JUSTIN DAVID
    SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY - LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    RAMOS, FYODOR BENEDICT
    BITANO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    RAMOS, ALTHEA
    ACHIEVERS SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    RAMOS, ALEXANDRA REIGN
    CASA DI BAMBINI EUROPEAN SCHOOL, INC.
    RAMOS, MARIA ELLYNE ANGELIQUE
    DUMALNEG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    RAMOS, LANCE ANDREI
    BATANGAS STATE UNIVERSITY - BATANGAS CITY
    RAMOS, PRINCETON ELIE
    KE BING
    RAMOS, EDWARD ANTHONY
    MONTESSORI CASA PRECIOUS JEWELS, INC.
    RAMOS, JAMES RYAN
    VIGAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
    RAMOS, MICO RAPHAEL
    ANDRES BONIFACIO COLLEGE
    RANGAS, JUSTINE MARIE
    DELEGATE ANGEL SALAZAR JR. MEMORIAL SCHOOL
    RANISES, MARIA RODICA
    DIPOLOG PILOT DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL
    RANJO, DAVID THEODORE
    DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL
    RANQUE, ABIGAIL
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    RAPANO, PRINCESS MILES
    DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL
    RAPISTA, ELIJAH BEN
    MAASIN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    RAPISURA, EDRIC ENZI
    BACSIL COMMUNITY SCHOOL
    RAPOSAS, NICOLE SHAYNE
    UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN PHILIPPINES
    RASONABLE, RILEY
    NABUNTURAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    RASOS, RENZO MIGUEL
    KIDS' KOLLEGE, INC.
    RASUMAN, MERHAYNAH
    LA SALLE ACADEMY - ILIGAN CITY
    RAVAGO, VITO PIO
    VICTORY CHRISTIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
    RAYA, BERNADETTE CHARM
    CANDIJAY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    RAYON, FEOLA REI
    ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    RAYOS, VINZ PJ
    ST. BRIDGET COLLEGE
    RAZON, RUFFO GABRIEL
    DOÑA ASUNCION LEE INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    REALISTA, JAMEELA GRACE
    ILAGAN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    REALIZA, ABAH ANDREA
    GULAYON INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    REAMBONANZA, IMIE MARIE
    EAST BAYUGAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    REANCHO, CRISTAN RUDGER
    ST. PAUL COLLEGE - ILOCOS SUR
    REBIBIS, SHIELA MAE
    SAOANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    REBIBIS, SHIELA MARIE
    SAOANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    REBOLDELA, FREDMAR JOHN
    BUTIR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    REBONG, TRIZELLE JENRIC
    MAUBAN SOUTH CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL I
    REBUCAS, JOHN RAFAEL
    MARY LAND SCHOOL, INC.
    REBULLIDO, JULLIANA ANGELICA
    SPRING OF LIFE ACADEMY - SOLA, INC.
    REBUSTES, KYDEN GABRIEL
    INFANT JESUS ACADEMY - KALIBO
    REBUYON, JAN
    STA. ANA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    RECIO, ALDO
    MARIA MONTESSORI CHILDREN'S SCHOOL FOUNDATION
    RECOPUERTO, LORENZ YZZA MARI
    ASSUMPTION ILOILO
    REDILLAS, MATTEO ANDRES
    MARIST SCHOOL MARIKINA
    REDOME, CHRISTIAN SEBASTIAN
    CALABOA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    REDONDO, JASMINE EUNICE
    LILYROSE SCHOOL
    REDULLA, MIKAELA
    BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL
    REFUERZO, MANNAH ISABELLA
    SCHOOL OF THE HOLY SPIRIT OF QUEZON CITY
    REGALARIO, VENICE MAE
    DIVINE MERCY SCIENCE ORIENTED SCHOOL, INC.
    REGAÑON, SURIH
    KATIPUNAN CE7109NTRAL SCHOOL AND SPED CENTER
    REGATON, PRINCESS YVONNE
    STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
    REGULACION, GIANNI VERONIQUE
    DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL
    RELLIN, AMARIAH YANNISE
    COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - MAKATI
    REMITIO, EANNA FATIMA
    KIDAPAWAN CITY PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    REMOLLO, STEPHEN MARCUS
    CATHOLIC FILIPINO ACADEMY
    REMOROZA, ATOM
    MARIST SCHOOL MARIKINA
    RENEJANE, CLIVE BERKLEY
    SAINT BENEDICT CHILDHOOD EDUCATION CENTRE
    REPOLLO, ELLAH
    PIGCARANGAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    REQUIROSO, JAZMINE
    LA SALLE ACADEMY - ILIGAN CITY
    RESOL, JULIANNE YZABELLE
    POTOTAN PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    RETIG, DIOMRY LEONIDAS
    DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    REVALE, DANE LORREIGN
    DIVINE MERCY SCIENCE ORIENTED SCHOOL, INC.
    REVELO, UNO MIGUEL
    MINGLANILLA SPECIAL SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    REVIRA, RIA JANINE
    SAPANG DALAGA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    REYES, ARIENNE BEATRIZ
    MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.
    REYES, JHAI MARI
    STONYHURST SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL BATANGAS CAMPUS
    REYES, CARLOS INIGO
    ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
    REYES, REINER
    PROJECT 6 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    REYES, SCHUMARY FAYE
    DEL MONTE SCHOOL
    REYES, KAITHE MARTHA PONCE
    PRESIDENT MANUEL A. ROXAS MEMORIAL INTEGRATED SCHOOL - SOUTH
    REYES, GREG GABRIEL
    SMALL WORLD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL FOUNDATION
    REYES, TRACY ANNE
    PLACIDO DEL MUNDO ELEM. SCHOOL
    REYES, RAYMUND JOSEPH
    CROWN BAPTIST ACADEMY
    REYES, JHIANA BLAIRE
    FULLBRIGHTERS ACADEMY INC.
    REYES, JESHIYA RHYZA
    RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    REYES, JANSEN HARVEY
    PANTAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    REYES, MARIAH THERESE
    THE EASTBRIDGE SCHOOL
    REYES, DENISE SUZANNE
    CANDON SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    RICABLANCA, HERLEICESTER
    BUSIING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    RICAHUERTA, MELCHOR RAPHAEL
    DIVINE MERCY SCIENCE ORIENTED SCHOOL, INC.
    RICO, LEIGHTEN CANDICE NOREESE
    ALANGALANG I CENTRAL SCHOOL
    RIGUERA, KYRA NICOLE
    SAN VICENTE INTEGRATED SCHOOL - ILOCOS SUR
    RIMANDO, PATRIZE JULIANNA
    EDNAS SCHOOL OF DAGUPAN
    RIMMER, CATHERINE
    BUENAVISTA SPECIAL EDUCATION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    RIOS, JULIUS BENEDICT
    THE QUANTUM ACADEMY INCORPORATED
    RIOS, ASHIRA ANNE
    MOLAVE REGIONAL PILOT SCHOOL-TRAINING CENTER
    RIPALDA, LILIA ANNE
    QUINAPONDAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    RITARDO, CHLOE STEFANIE
    CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    RITO, YSABELLE CHRISTINE
    DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    RITUMALTA, RHIO WRYNN
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    RITUMALTA, RHIO WRYNN
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    RIVERA, CEDRICK ALEXIS
    SAINT PAUL UNIVERSITY PHILIPPINES
    RIVERA, GRIAN RAIN
    MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL INC. - CALAMBA
    RIVERA, LEO NEIL EMERSON
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY - MATINA
    RIVERA, HANNAH REESE
    ENHANCED CHILDHOOD LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    RIVERA, GABRIEL AZHIEZ
    PARASAPAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    RIVERA, SIMON BLAKE
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    RIVERA, JENNY ROSE
    COMBOT ELEMENTAR SCHOOL
    RIVERA, MICHKAELLA ANDREA
    SILVINO G. GAJARION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    RIVERA, KRIZTEL ANN
    STA. CRUZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BAGABAG
    ROBILLON, JOCELYN
    SAOANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ROBLES, RAYVEE CHRISTOFF
    APARRI EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL351
    ROBLES, RAYNE VINCENT
    HOFMANN GLOBAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO
    ROCA, RIAN MARGARITA
    PENIEL INTEGRATED CHRISTIAN ACADEMY OF RIZAL
    RODILLAS, RON JOSEPH
    NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA
    RODRIGO, ALTHEA
    JARO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL I
    RODRIGO, MARK DAVE
    CLAVERIA ELEM. SCHOOL
    RODRIGUEZ, MACY ALIYAH
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    RODRIGUEZ, GOANE CHELSEA
    BAYOG CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    RODRIGUEZ, RHIANE XYZA
    NAGA CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    RODRIGUEZ, SAMANTHA LORINNE
    MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF MALOLOS
    RODRIGUEZ, CHYRSTEN LORYNNE
    ROCKFORT PREPARATORY SCHOOL INCORPORATED
    RODRIGUEZ, LEA
    RIZAL INTEGRATED SCHOOL - OCC. MINDORO
    RODRIGUEZ, CLARA MA. FRANCESCA
    ST. JOSEPH INSTITUTE
    ROJO, TERENCE ADRIAN MARTY
    MANDURRIAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ROLDAN, CORINNE FAITH
    DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL ANNEX
    ROLDAN, JUSTIN COLIN
    SACRED HEART SCHOOL - ATENEO DE CEBU
    ROLDAN, LANCE CHESTER
    ODIONGAN SOUTH CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    ROLUNA, PRINCESS SIEMER
    DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL
    ROM, ANDREA
    POLOMOLOK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ROMERICA, JULLANA
    CANLANIPA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ROMERO, PARIS CHARLEEN
    UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS TUGUEGARAO
    RONDILLA, ANDREI ROBERT
    EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
    RONQUILLO, SVETLANA
    SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY - LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ROQUE, CZARINA PATRICE
    ST. MARY'S INITIAL LEARNING EXPERIENCE, INC. - DAVAO CITY
    ROQUE, LIANA GABRIELLE
    UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN PHILIPPINES
    ROQUILLAS, MARIAN CLEAR
    LINAMON CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ROSAL, ASHLEY CARRIE
    RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    ROSARIO, MARIA JAMILA
    MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC. - DAGUPAN BRANCH
    ROSARIO, NATHANIEL
    EDNAS SCHOOL OF SAN CARLOS
    ROSARIO, NIÑO CHRISTIAN
    VIGAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ROSARIO, KRISTAL FAITH
    ABRA SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    ROSAS, RAY JOSEPH
    ESTEBAN MIÑON MADRONA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    RUBEN, TERENZ JAMES
    BISLIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    RUBICA, MIKAELA ANGELA
    UNIVERSITY OF ST. LA SALLE - INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    RUBIO, GIAN GABRIEL
    ILIGAN HOLY FAMILY LEARNING ACADEMY INC.
    RUIZ, RAFAELA
    COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT OF TARLAC
    RUIZ, JEANNE NIÑA DUAINE
    SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER FOR THE GIFTED
    RULLAMAS, RACHAELLE RAINE
    DMMMSU - SLUC ELEM. LAB. SCHOOL
    RULLAN, DANA SOPHIA
    SMALL WORLD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL FOUNDATION
    RUSIANA, EANNA ANGELA
    AMA BASIC EDUCATION (DAVAO CITY)
    RUSSEL, FLORABEL
    CANDIJAY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SABADO, CARLOS NORMAN
    MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYS., INC.
    SABANAL, ALITHEA
    LIYANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SABANGAN, MHYLLA CZELINE
    STA. CATALINA CENTRAL SCHOOL
    SABATER, ANGELA MARIE
    YAGI METHOD CHILDREN'S ACADEMY, INC. (DAVAO CITY)
    SABIANO, CARILLE JANA
    BENGUET SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    SABUERO, BRYLLE
    TUBOD CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SACAYAN, DREXTER RICH
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    SACAYANAN, HEZEKIAH CHRIEL
    BAGUIO CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    SACDALAN, GABRIELLE
    SAINT PEDRO POVEDA COLLEGE
    SACEDA, KATE CRISTALE
    SACRED HEART SCHOOL - ATENEO DE CEBU
    SACLAMITAO, ETHAN JUDE
    SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
    SACOPASO, JAMAICA
    MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNVERSITY LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BATAC CITY
    SACOR, OLGA
    DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL
    SADORRA, SOFIA YSABEL
    VICTORY CHRISTIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
    SAEZ, ELLIZSON BENRIQ
    ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
    SAGADAL, AMARE LIANNE
    RICH GOLDEN SHOWER MONTESSORI CENTER
    SAGADAL, FIONA
    CALBAYOG CITY SPED CENTER
    SAGANTIYOC, RYZEN
    LA TRINIDAD CENTRAL SCHOOL
    SAGARIO, MA. TERESA
    MLANG PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SAGSAGAT, KIARA
    MAWAB CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    SAGUIN, JESSIAH YLIZE
    SAINT VINCENT'S COLLEGE INC.
    SAHAGUN, DIVINE IVIE
    BAGUIO CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    SAJOL, LADY PRIESLENE
    KABACAN PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
    SALADIO, JHUREN PHILLIP
    PAVIA PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SALAMANGKIT, ELISHA QUINN
    CATALINO ACOSTA MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    SALANATIN, MARGAUX LOUISE
    ST. MARY'S INITIAL LEARNING EXPERIENCE, INC.
    SALAS, GENTHOR
    NAVAL CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    SALAYO, JOHN JOSHUA
    MIRIAM COLLEGE NUVALI - LAGUNA
    SALAZAR, JERMEE JAE
    MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL, INC. - CALAMBA
    SALAZAR, JUSTIN CLYDE
    KALIBO PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SALAZAR, SOFIA VENICE
    DIVINE GRACE MONTESSORI AND HIGH SCHOOL OF URDANETA
    SALEN, CARLA JEAN
    DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SALES, JONALYN
    LUBANG INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    SALES, SEBASTIEN LEONID
    SANTIAGO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    SALES, MA LEIVEN KRYSS LIAM
    CATALINO ACOSTA MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    SALIBIO, MICHELLE ANN
    COMBOT ELEMENTAR SCHOOL
    SALINAS, ARHEANE CAYE
    JOSE PANGANIBAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SALINGBAY, DARLENE KAY
    PULOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - LAGAYAN
    SALO, GEORGE ENRICO
    CASISANG INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
    SALONA, ELIANAH JOY
    ANINI-Y CENTRAL SCHOOL
    SALSALIDA, JADEN
    PEMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SALUBON, VENICE MARIE
    CIE BRITISH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
    SALUDAR, MG DIVINE CHRISTINE
    ST. THERESE DE AVILA LEARNING CENTER
    SALUSA, MA. TIFFANY
    CONPEREY INTEGRATED LEARNING SCHOOL, INC.
    SALVA, RALPH OWEN
    SAN PEDRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SALVACION, LANCE ZACHARY
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    SALVADOR, PRINCESS GAVIAH
    SHAMROCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SALVADOR, RAYNE CHAYELE TAMARA
    CENTRO DE CULTURA INC.
    SALVADOR, JESHA MARIENN
    MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC. - SAN CARLOS
    SAMAMA, YESSA MAYE CARRYLL
    KALAWAG CENTRAL SCHOOL
    SAMANTHA JADE, PERRERA
    DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SAMBILAY, XAVIER BENEDICT
    CABAGAN SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SAMIA, ENRIQUE MIGUEL
    LIVINGSTONE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL INC.
    SAMSON, DARRYL ESHAN
    DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL ANNEX
    SAN BUENAVENTURA, AYANNA LUIZ
    ATENEO DE NAGA UNIVERSITY
    SAN JOSE, SAMANTHA ANNICA
    IBALON CENTRAL SCHOOL
    SAN JUAN, JOHN LORENZ
    NAGA PAROCHIAL SCHOOL
    SAN VALENTIN, YUAN EMANUEL
    CENTRO FIDEI SCHOOL, INC. - ANGELES
    SANCHEZ, JAIKA JURIS
    MATER CARMELI SCHOOL OF NOVALICHES
    SANCHEZ, CHLOIE MAE
    CANDON SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    SANDI, CYBELE HERAH
    DACLAPAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SANDICO, FRANCISCO IOHAN
    HUA SIONG COLLEGE OF ILOILO
    SANDIQUE, JAIME ALFONSO
    NOTRE DAME OF KIDAPAWAN COLLEGE IBED
    SANGALANG, JEAN-MITCHELL
    ST. SCHOLASTICA'S ACADEMY
    SANGILAN, ZY
    HAMTIC CENTRAL SCHOOL
    SANGULINGAN, AKIL HISAM
    CORPUS CHRISTI PAROCHIAL SCHOOL OF ILIGAN, INC.
    SANGUYU, CAROLINE GRACE
    UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    SANJORJO, PRINCEZE AKEELAH
    DUMINGAG SPED CENTER
    SANOY, KHENT AHRON
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    SANTIAGO, GAVYN MIGUEL
    DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL ANNEX
    SANTIAGO, EPHRAIM JOHN
    ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
    SANTIAGO, ALEQUE RHIENNA
    TUGUEGARAO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    SANTIAGO III, ALFRED JOAO
    ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
    SANTOS, JOSHUA ANGELO
    ST. BENEDICT SCHOOL OF NOVALICHES, INC.
    SANTOS, SEB RAFAEL
    BATAAN MONTESSORI SCHOOL, INC.
    SANTOS, GUILE AZRAEL
    LITTLE EINSTEIN DISCOVERY SCHOOL OF CALOOCAN, INC.
    SAPICO, RAM GABRIELE
    MULAWIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - NAUJAN
    SAQUILABON, SHEKAINAH MARCE
    SAN PEDRO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - PAGADIAN
    SARABIA, PRINZ MARGO
    GLOBAL SPRINGS OF LEARNING ACADEMY
    SARAGENA, RONNA GRACE
    SAN JOAQUIN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SARDON, PRINCESS KEZIAH
    NASIPIT CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SARENAS, JASMINE MARIE
    DAPITAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL - SSES
    SARGENTO, CEZAR SERVIN
    BLESSED LIGHTS INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
    SARGUMBA, MAXINE
    LOBOC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SARIGAN, TASHANI
    CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    SARIP, FARIS
    LA SALLE ACADEMY - ILIGAN CITY
    SARITA, LEYNARD CHRISTOPHER
    GENERAL SANTOS HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
    SARITO, GWYNETH
    TABUGON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - STA. FE
    SARMIENTO, MARY LOUISE
    SAN JOSE EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    SATINITIGAN, JOSH
    BANILAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MANDAUE
    SATO, JULIANA LOUISE
    MONTESSORI CHILDREN'S HOUSE OF LEARNING- DAYANDANG
    SATURNINO, MAIA CELESTYN
    STATEFIELDS SCHOOL, INC.
    SAUSA, JOUVAHN DALE
    BAGUIO CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    SAYSON, STEPHANIE LIENSAY
    PEMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SAYSON, RENZ JONNEL
    MAASIN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SAYSON, COLLEVIAND KLIEN
    BALBINO SERON MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SAYSON, JABEZ XYRILLE
    NOTRE DAME SIENA COLLEGE OF GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    SAZON, FRANCESCA CORRIE
    DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL
    SE, NOAH
    COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - BIÑAN
    SEBASTIAN, JEWEL MARGARITH
    SOUTHBRIDGES LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    SEBUA, MAAM
    PIÑAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SECONG, HERMIONE AEON CATHRIC
    BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL
    SEDICO, ALEA ANTONINA
    SANTIAGO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    SEDICOL, ERICA YALE
    CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    SEE, VANZEL PHEODORE
    DOMINICAN SCHOOL MANILA
    SEGUALAN, MARIE
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    SELGA, JAMES ALLEN
    PARASAPAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SEÑALISTA, HARRY NORMAN
    BUAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SENEN, CYRENE AMARYLLIS
    NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA
    SENGSON, KATRIEL SASHA
    ACHIEVERS SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    SENIER, JARRED NEO
    DAO CENTRAL SCHOOL - TOBIAS FORNIER
    SENOSA, CRISTAN IESOUS
    WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL
    SEPARA, KEITH EMMANUEL
    ST. THERESE CHRISTIAN DEVELOPMENT CENTER FOUNDATION INC. (STCDCFI)
    SERA, PRINCESS KATE
    BUNGRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SERAFIN, NAZHIL MATTHEW
    COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - BIÑAN
    SERAPIO, TROY DYLAN
    XAVIER SCHOOL
    SERATE, JESHURUN JON
    TAGBILARAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    SERINO, JERSON ANGELO ZALE
    CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    SERRA, FIEL MARIE
    ANTIOCH SCHOOL MANILA
    SERRANO, SAMANTHA JOIE
    TAGBINA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SERRATO, KIMBERLY
    SAN JOAQUIN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SERVAÑEZ, SHANE
    ESTEBAN MIÑON MADRONA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SEVILLA, ANGELICA JOY
    DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL ANNEX
    SEVILLA, SAMANTHA MAE
    MATINA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SEVILLENO, NATHAN
    SAN JOAQUIN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SHAH, SYED RAZA SHOAIB
    MAASIN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SHOEMAKER, CINDY
    ST. THOMAS AQUINAS SCHOOL OF LAWAAN (MONTESSORI) INC.
    SHOOK, RYEN ERIKA
    SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER FOR THE GIFTED
    SIA, KRISTOF KYLE
    ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    SIANGHIO, RACHEL DOMINIQUE
    MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL, INC.
    SIAPNO, REIGN SERENITY
    APO LEARNING VILLAGE, INC.
    SIAYNGCO, JUAN ANTONIO
    CASA DEL BAMBINO EMMANUEL MONTESSORI
    SIBAL, ALYSSA ANTONETTE
    CAGLAYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SIBAL, SAMANTHA GRACE
    ALCANTARA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SIBUGON, BRYK ZEER
    BRIDGES ACADEMY OF TAGUM, INC
    SICADSICAD, PHELBAS CALIEL
    HOLY CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER
    SIDOL, CHARLEINE KITZ
    SAN ROQUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ALCANTARA
    SIERTE, JAN NATHAN
    SAN VICENTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - APALIT
    SIGNEY, GABRIEL
    EDNAS SCHOOL OF ALAMINOS
    SIGNEY, YOSEF JOY
    EDNAS SCHOOL OF ALAMINOS
    SILAN, KIM ADRIEL
    INFANT JESUS ACADEMY - KALIBO
    SILLORIQUEZ, JOHANN SEBASTIAN
    BATAAN MONTESSORI SCHOOL, INC.
    SILVA, SHIMEKA
    AURORA REGIONAL PILOT SPED CENTER
    SILVEDERIO, MARIA ALESSANDRA
    DE LA SALLE LIPA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    SILVERIO, JAANTJE ZHECKHAINAH
    SAN PEDRO COLLEGE, INC.
    SIM, MIGUEL ANGELO
    TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    SIMBAHAN, NEREAH PAULINE
    HOLY FAMILY ACADEMY OF ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA INC.
    SIMPLINA, ALZHEA RAIN LENARD
    MERRY SUNSHINE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    SINENSE, RAIN JESUS JASON
    SAN JOSE WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    SING, MICHAEL CRAIG
    ATENEO DE ILOILO - SANTA MARIA CATHOLIC SCHOOL
    SINGAYAO, BON MATTHEW
    MONTESSORI LEARNING CENTER - ISULAN
    SINGCO, KIRK OWEN
    STA ANA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SINGSON, SHAYNA ADELAIDE
    CASA DEL NINO MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF ILAGAN
    SINGUIT, JESSICA
    GINATILAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SINON, VANNE DOMINIQUE
    CASA DEL NINO MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF ILAGAN
    SIPE, SHAIKA ZYRENEZ
    DOLE PHILIPPINES SCHOOL
    SIRAON, ABRAHAM IVAN
    KIDS HAUS CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    SISCAR, JAN FELIZA
    STONYHURST SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MALARAYAT
    SISON, KATHERINE VICTORIA
    INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER
    SOBERANO, ALINA MERCED
    COLLEGE OF ST. JOHN - ROXAS
    SOBERANO, KEITH VAN STEPHEN
    BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SOCORIN, ROLANDO
    PAGADIAN CITY PILOT SCHOOL
    SOLACITO, JEZHARIE MARIE
    CABATUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SOLANO, FRANCINE MIEL
    VIRGINIA CENTURIONE BRACELLI SCHOOL
    SOLIMEN, YAEL IANNA
    BAGUIO CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    SOLIS, MARC ARJAY
    URDANETA 1 CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SOLLER, JAEDA ADRIENNE
    SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER FOR THE GIFTED
    SOMERA, SHERMAINE
    CABUGAO SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    SON, YOHAN ZANIEL
    COMMUNITY NAZARENE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
    SON, SETH GABRIEL
    LICEO DEL VERBO DIVINO
    SONG, FRANKLIN SUNG IL
    CABUGAO SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    SONSONA, DANIELLE DAWN
    ST. ALEXIUS COLLEGE INTEGRATED SCHOOL DEPARTMENT
    SORIA, KIRSTEN JEWEL
    STO. NIÑO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MALABUYOC
    SORIA, GABRIEL
    STA ANA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SORIANO, AMIR RAYYAN
    ATHENEUM AMCAN SCHOOL
    SORIANO, FERNANDO ANGELO
    DOMINICAN SCHOOL (DAGUPAN), INC.
    SORIANO, BRYAN ETHAN
    DIVINE LIGHT ACADEMY - LAS PIÑAS
    SORIANO, CHRIS YSSER
    IRIGA CENTRAL SCHOOL
    SORIANO, ANGELA ANNIE
    RIZAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BAGUIO CITY
    SORIO, GEOSHUA DANIEL
    DON BOSCO ACADEMY - MABALACAT CITY
    SORITA, ZARAH VENICE
    EVANGELICAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
    SOTELO, JULIAN QUADE
    PAREF WESTBRIDGE SCHOOL INC.
    SOTERO, HANNAH
    SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY - LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SOTILLO, JAIRUS
    KORONADAL CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - I
    SOY, CHRISTIAN BENEDICT
    CANDON SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    SOYOSA, RYZAGIEL NICOLE
    CAPOOCAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
    STO. DOMINGO, NATHANIEL KYLE
    STO. DOMINGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SUALIBIO, KYLE PHILIP
    VIRAC PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SUAN, LOUNILA MARIE
    SAN PEDRO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SUAN, YVON CLAIRE
    MUTIA CENTRAL SCHOOL
    SUBIA, CARMELA IYA
    FLORENTINO CAMAQUIN INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    SUBLA, ELLYSE SHAE
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    SUBOSA, JIAN MARVIN
    ILOILO SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY
    SUDARIA, JAN KENNETH
    WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1 (DAGUPAN CITY)
    SUDARIO, AMARE LOUISE
    MORNINGSIDE SCHOOL
    SUEDO, PRINCESS JOERMYNE
    NAAWAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
    SUELTO, LEEUAN ELIAH
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
    SUGUITAN, CHRISTINE MARGARET
    MONTESSORI CHILDREN'S WORKSHOP
    SULA, ANGELINE NORIN
    FLORIDABLANCA EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    SULARTE, JAN CEDRIC
    OBADIAH LEARNING AND DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY
    SULARTE, ASHLY KATE
    SINAMAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    SULAT, TRISHA CHELSEA
    AGOO MONTESSORI LEARNING CENTER
    SULIMAN, WYNCILLE JANE
    LIBUTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SULLIVAN, BEA RYSTELLE
    CHILDREN'S INTEGRATED SCHOOL OF ALTA TIERRA INC
    SUMACBAY, KEZIAH
    MT. PROVINCE SPED CENTER
    SUMAGAYAN, ANSARODEN
    BUUG CENTRAL SPED CENTER
    SUMAGPAO, RIONA
    JANIUAY PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SUMAYA, PRINCESS HANNAH
    PANGASINAN STATE UNIVERSITY, LABORATORY INTEGRATED SCHOOL-ELEMENTARY
    SUMIBAY, CHAREZ
    TARUSAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SUMIBCAY, ANGELA
    BAGUIO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    SUMICAD, CARL GIAN
    HOLY CHILD COLLEGE OF DAVAO - JACINTO
    SUMUGAT, FIONA ASHLEY
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
    SUN, OXENNE DAPHNE
    SAN JOAQUIN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SUNDIANG, ETHAN SKYE
    ADT MONTESSORI SCHOOL, INC.
    SUNGGAY, RYU JAMES
    BAGUIO CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    SURARA, RON RAPHAEL
    NAGA PAROCHIAL SCHOOL
    SUYKO, ARION MYKAEL
    DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL - V. MAPA CAMPUS
    SY, ERICH MAEGAN
    VIGAN NAN CHONG SCHOOL
    SY, CHRISHA BETHANY
    CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    SYJONGTIAN, CHAS VIVENCIO
    ADVANCE MONTESSORI EDUCATION CENTER
    SZE, CHAEL MATTHEW
    HOPE CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
    TABADA, KISHA ANIKA
    CASSIDY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    TABALOC, GABRIEL NIKOLAI
    WEST CITY EXCEPTIONAL CHILD LEARNING CENTER
    TABBAY, PRECIOUS THERESE
    MIAGAO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    TABILE, LESLI GABRIELLE
    CABADBARAN CITY BAPTIST ACADEMY, INC
    TABIOLO, LEANNE DENISE
    DIPOLOG SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    TABION, NERSON DAVE
    URDANETA 1 CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    TABO, JUSTINE JAY
    PAGADIAN CITY PILOT SCHOOL
    TABON, FIONA AYESHA
    LA FRATERNIDAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    TABUCANON, JM ANTHONY
    R AND O ACADEMY, INC.
    TABUNAN, HANIEL
    CATALINO ACOSTA MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    TACANG, JOANNA
    ISAIAH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY OF SOLANO, INC.
    TACCAD, BRIANNA SIMONE
    PAREF WOODROSE SCHOOL
    TACDER, JERICK JOHN
    KIDAPAWAN CITY PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    TACUBAN, NERSHEL
    KORONADAL CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - I
    TADIFA, LUKE
    OUR LADY OF THE HOLY ROSARY SCHOOL - GEN. TRIAS
    TAGALOGON, ZANEL EVE
    LA SALLE ACADEMY - ILIGAN CITY
    TAGUBA, ZANDER ULRIC SURESH
    ILAGAN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    TAHA, SITTIE ANNEYAH
    MARY INFANT JESUS SCHOOL - ILIGAN
    TAHA, SITTIE ALLEYAH
    MARY INFANT JESUS SCHOOL - ILIGAN
    TAHITIT, KEENNAFAYE
    RAMON MAGSAYSAY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    TALABUCON, SOPHIA KAHLAN
    ROSEVALE SCHOOL
    TALAVERA, KODY MARKUS
    DE LA SALLE LIPA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    TALIDONG, JOPHE EVAN
    SIBAGAT CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    TALTALA, SAPHIRA YURI
    BENGUET SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    TAMANI, CASPER GIL
    ICHTHUS ACADEMY, INC.
    TAMBAGO, THEA
    JOSE ZURBITO SENIOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    TAMBAK, RASHANYL
    KABACAN PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
    TAMBOONG, RHON BRIANJEE
    PROJECT 6 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    TAMISIN, ANGELIQUE NADEEN
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
    TAMONDONG, PAUL IZACH
    BAGUIO CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    TAN, XIAOYEE
    BANGON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ODIONGAN
    TAN, JOHANN SETH
    GENERAL SANTOS HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
    TAN, CAITLIN ATHENA
    LIGHT OF THE WORLD CHRISTIAN ACADEMY OF MAKATI
    TAN, MARC JOSEPH
    SANTIAGO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    TAN, LYKIEL VINACE
    TACLOBAN ANGELICUM LEARNING CENTER
    TAN, FRANCISCO FORBES
    ILOILO SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY
    TAN, LOREEN NICOLE
    TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    TAÑA, EOUAN PHILIPPE
    KORONADAL CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - I
    TANCONTIAN, ALBERT MATHEW
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY - MATINA
    TANGARO, JEVI GRACE
    PRESIDENT MANUEL A. ROXAS MEMORIAL SCHOOL - NORTH
    TANGONAN, NATHANIEL ISAAC
    ST. MARY'S SCHOOL
    TANO, MAXENE GABRIELLE
    COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - MAKATI
    TANTAY, JC NICOLE
    RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    TAPAOAN, THERESE ISABEL
    OUR SAVIOUR'S FOUNDATION, INC.
    TAPEC, AKEELAH JOI ZARIA
    PEÑAPLATA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    TAPERLA, DENNISE ANGELI
    VIRAC PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    TAPUCOL, SAMANTHA LOUISE
    ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR
    TARUC, JAEDON ALECK
    DON BOSCO TECHNICAL INSTITUTE - TARLAC
    TARUN, LORIEMEL
    CABAGAN SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    TATO, DYNIELLE RANDY
    VIRAC PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    TAVILLA, LANZ IVANN
    CENTRALA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    TAYO, PRINCESS MA. FLOR
    SAINT FRANCIS XAVIER LEARNING CENTER
    TAYONE, JOHN JR
    NABUNTURAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    TAYTAY, ANYSSAH
    BOALAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    TE, BELISSA FRANCHESKA
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
    TE, KDMARIK
    PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO
    TECSON, JALIYAH AYESHA
    TIGBAO DIIT CENTRAL SCHOOL
    TECSON, MARIA BEATRICE
    CENTRO ESCOLAR INTEGRATED SCHOOL, INC.
    TECSON, ELIZABETH ANNE
    SAINT PEDRO POVEDA COLLEGE
    TECSON, ELISHA MARI
    ST. SCHOLASTICA'S ACADEMY - BACOLOD
    TEH, MIA LILY
    LA UNION CULTURAL INSTITUTE
    TEJERO, JOHN GABRIEL
    COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT OF TARLAC
    TELIAO, HANNAH GRACE
    BENGUET SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    TELIMBAN, CHARLES STEVEN
    TIMBER CITY ACADEMY
    TENG, JULIANNE LYCIEL
    DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    TEODORO, MICHAELA
    GOA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    TEOFILO, JAMES ARWIN
    ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    TEOPE, MARY JOY
    MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL, INC.
    TERCANO, NIÑO FLORENCE
    LANGTAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    TERSONA, RADJIE
    RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    TESTA, AIRICH METHUSELAH
    SERGIO OSMEÑA CENTRAL SCHOOL
    TESTIGO, DARLA CHRISTELLA
    ATENEO DE ILOILO - SANTA MARIA CATHOLIC SCHOOL
    TIA, ZURI ELISE
    DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL - C.P. GARCIA CAMPUS
    TICZON, SOPHIA ISABELLE
    SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
    TIGOY, SHAILUH YSOBEL
    PAGADIAN CITY PILOT SCHOOL
    TIMAJO, ELIANA ROSEMARIE
    SAINT JOHN'S SCHOOL OF MALAYBALAY CITY, INC.
    TIMAN, REESE FIONA
    CALBAYOG CITY SPED CENTER
    TIMONERA, EZEKIEL STEPHEN
    SOUTHBRIDGES LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    TINDAAN, EUMIE JOY
    BENGUET SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    TINGSON, SHEERA DOMINIQUE
    POLOMOLOK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    TINIO, KRISHA RIHANNA
    ST. SCHOLASTICA'S ACADEMY
    TINOY, SHARA NHICOLE
    BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    TIONGCO, GABRIEL FELIX
    KIDS HAUS CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    TIQUIO, JANINA CHELSEA
    ST. THOMAS ACADEMY - AVIDA
    TIU, HENRY
    AGUSAN DEL SUR PILOT LABORATORY SCHOOL
    TIU, MIGUEL
    SAN FRANCISCO PILOT CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WITH SPED LEARNING CENTER
    TIZON, YUAN JERICHO
    CALBAYOG EAST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    TOGONON, HANNA MARCHELA
    TACLOBAN ANGELICUM LEARNING CENTER
    TOLEDO, REEMA SOPHIA GABRIELLE
    STATEFIELDS SCHOOL, INC.
    TOLENTINO, CLIVE
    PROJECT 6 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    TOLENTINO, PAUL JUSTIN
    KALIBO PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    TOLENTINO, SHALLIAH CAELLE
    HOLY FAMILY ACADEMY OF ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA INC.
    TOLENTINO, LOUISE MARIE
    VIRAC PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    TOLENTINO, MARY FRANSHEEN
    CABATUAN PAROCHIAL SCHOOL
    TOLENTINO, EIRICH MARRIE
    BUBOG I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    TOMACRUZ, JEHOIAKIM MAXIMILIAN
    HOLY FAMILY PAROCHIAL SCHOOL OF KAPITOLYO, INC.
    TOMBADO, ARIANNE MAY
    AWANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - DATU ODIN SINSUAT
    TOMBOC, ZHJAN THADDY
    MAHAYAG CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    TOMENIO, ARE ABGER CRISTAN
    ST. THERESE CHRISTIAN DEVELOPMENT CENTER FOUNDATION INCORPORATED
    TOMINES, JAMES ROMEL
    TOP ACHIEVERS PRIVATE SCHOOL, INC. - CAUAYAN
    TONDING, LANZCEY DEANNE
    ANTIQUE INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    TONGSON, GABRIEL
    GREAT HEIGHTS LEARNING CENTER OF ILOCOS SUR, INC.
    TOPINIO, DENISE AMETHYLE
    MARANATHA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY - GEN. MARIANO ALVAREZ
    TORDESILLAS, FELIZIA MARIE
    STA. TERESA ELEM. SCHOOL - OCC. MINDORO
    TORIO, JOHANNNA DIONNE
    CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL
    TORNO, JOSHUA EZEQUIEL
    COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - BIÑAN
    TORNO, NICOLE
    STA. TERESA ELEM. SCHOOL - OCC. MINDORO
    TORRALBA, PAULEEN GELLA
    RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    TORRALBA, JAZLYN CRONICA
    DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    TORRECAMPO, NIKO
    MIAGAO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    TORREDA, RIANNE
    ABRA DE ILOG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    TORRENA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN
    PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO
    TORREON, ZACCHAEUS JOHN
    RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    TORRES, CZESKA VIKTORIA ANGELIQUE
    ST. SCHOLASTICA'S COLLEGE - MANILA
    TORRES, ISAAC ANASTICE
    STELLA MARIS ACADEMY OF DAVAO
    TORRES, PRINCESS ISABEL
    MOLAVE REGIONAL PILOT SCHOOL - SPED CENTER
    TORRES, ALLEAH JADE
    JOSE ZURBITO SENIOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    TORRES, AR JAN PHILIP
    STA. MARIA CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    TORRICER, JONATHAN
    BARBAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    TORTOSA, XYZA KNEA
    MUIR WOODS ACADEMY, INC.
    TOSCANO, JOSH BERHYN
    SAN JOSE CENTRAL SCHOOL - TACLOBAN
    TRINIDAD, JADA FREYAH
    STONYHURST SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MALARAYAT
    TRINIDAD, ADELAIDE FLEONA MARIE
    MAMBAJAO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    TRIUNFANTE, MIKHAIL JAN
    MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIVERSITY LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LAOAG CITY
    TSENG, TOM EMMANUEL
    HUA SIONG COLLEGE OF ILOILO
    TUASON, EDWARD
    THE RAYA SCHOOL
    TUAZON, TERENCE DAVID
    ST. THERESE CHRISTIAN DEVELOPMENT CENTER FOUNDATION INC. (STCDCFI)
    TUAZON, TRINAH
    PLACIDO DEL MUNDO ELEM. SCHOOL
    TUAZON, NATHANIEL JOHN
    ALBAY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    TUBA, REMEGIO
    CATARMAN I CENTRAL SCHOOL
    TUBIANOSA, CARMINA FLERIDA
    DELEGATE ANGEL SALAZAR JR. MEMORIAL SCHOOL
    TUBO, ELIZEO BENN
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    TUDDAO, JOHANNES
    ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
    TUGAS, DUANE ANDREI JAMES
    PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO
    TUGGAY, NOAH MARTIN
    NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA
    TUMALE, BRILL DEAN
    BAYAWAN CITY SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION CENTER
    TUMAMAO, EVANGELINE
    SANTA MARCELA WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    TUMAMBING, FAITH MARGRETH
    TOUCHING MINDS LEARNING CENTER
    TUMANDA, KARYLLE
    LOBOC CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    TUMBAGA, GENEVA MYCA
    SAN AGUSTIN CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL-ROMBLON
    TUPAS, LEONITHA RIALUS
    ABRA DE ILOG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    TURIANO, MICAH THERESA
    UNIVERSITY OF SAINT ANTHONY
    TUSOY, FEL KHYRA
    TRENTO WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SPED CENTER
    TUYA, KIRSTEN STEFANIE
    CREATIVE DREAMS SCHOOL
    TUYAN, ROJAN CLYFF
    BENGUET SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    TUYAN, LUKE
    CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL
    UANGAG, FRANKLIN
    SANTIAGO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    UBALDE, CHARIZ JANE
    VIRAC PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    UBALDO, GRANT AXLRICH
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY - MATINA
    UBALDO, AUDREY LEIGH
    ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    UDTOJAN, REECE ANDREW
    STO. NIÑO DE TANAUAN LEYTE SCHOOL FOR BASIC EDUCATION, INC.
    UKA, NORHAN MAC
    COTABATO SACRED HEART LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    ULEP, JOHN MARTIN
    MMSU LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    UMBAC, ASHANTEE MARIE
    CORPUS CHRISTI PAROCHIAL SCHOOL OF ILIGAN, INC.
    UMBAY, VANAIAH SHLEDA
    KORONADAL CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - II
    UNCIANO, KREIG SAINT
    PATONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MAGSINGAL
    UNDAG, KURT BJORKLUND
    SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION CENTER
    URAKAMI, TAKASHI
    PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO
    URETA, JEMIMA
    GUMBAUAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    URREA, GILLIENNE NICOLE
    DE LA SALLE LIPA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    USMAN, IZRAFEL
    NOTRE DAME OF MARBEL UNIVERSITY INTEGRATED BASIC EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
    USMAN, STEPHANIE VENISSE
    DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    UY, ZION SKYE EARL CARMELO
    ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
    UY, DARREN ANGELO
    ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
    UY, JOSIAH REUBEN
    CENTRO DE CULTURA INC.
    UY, DANIEL
    LEYTE NORMAL UNIVERSITY - INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL
    UY, CELINE ANJELIQUE
    UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS TUGUEGARAO
    UY, CHII LOIS
    MONTESSORI CHILDREN'S HOUSE OF LEARNING - GOA
    UY, ERICA JEAN
    LEGANES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    UYTICO, RAPHAEL MARTIN
    TALISAY CITY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    VAGILIDAD, JROB
    ANTIQUE INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    VALAQUIO, MA ZOEPHIA
    SPED - INTEGRATED SCHOOL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
    VALBUENA, JHAZMINE ANGEL
    MEDINA-PARADO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    VALDERAMA, RALPH AIDEN
    COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - BIÑAN
    VALDERAMA, DEBORAH GRACE
    TABOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - LAGONGLONG
    VALDEVIESO, LYSANDER
    NOTRE DAME OF MARBEL UNIVERSITY INTEGRATED BASIC EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
    VALDEZ, CYRUS JOHN
    JOSEFA CARIÑO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    VALDEZ, EARL DENZ
    CAUAYAN CITY SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE, INC.
    VALDEZ, GABRIEL JAMES
    MERRYLAND MONTESSORI & HIGH SCHOOL, INC.
    VALDEZ, RAYA SAMANTHA
    PUELAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    VALENCERINA, GILBERT
    NORTHFIELD ACADEMY
    VALENCIA, DENZEL RAYNE
    PAREF WESTBRIDGE SCHOOL INC.
    VALENCIA, JACOB SHEN
    KAWAS CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    VALENCIANO, GIAN LOUIS
    DE LA SALLE SANTIAGO ZOBEL SCHOOL
    VALENZONA, ZACHARY VENZ
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    VALERA, DENZI MARC
    BRIDGES ACADEMY OF TAGUM, INC
    VALERIO, SHEYKHINAH HERMIONNIE VALERIE
    MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF MALOLOS
    VALEROZO, CYZA GRACE
    CASA DEL NIÑO MONTESSORI SCHOOL - ROXAS
    VALIDA, JAMIE MIKHAILA
    GABALDON CENTRAL SCHOOL
    VALLE, STEVE RODNEE
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY - MATINA
    VALLE, AR TRIXIA LEI
    CARMEN NORTHWEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    VALLEJOS, JHARYL
    KABACAN PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
    VALLEZ, SEAN RALPH
    LANAO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    VALOROZO, ASHLEY EDS
    SAOANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    VAPOROSO, DOLLY TRIXIE
    COGON CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    VEGA, MALIN JANNA
    MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.
    VEJERANO, JOHN ROI
    SAN BARTOLOME ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    VELASCO, JARED ELIJAH
    CABAGAN SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    VELASCO, MA KARLAH
    WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1 (DAGUPAN CITY)
    VELASCO, FAITH HOPE
    ATHENAEUM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
    VELASCO, FAITH LOVE
    ATHENAEUM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
    VELOSO, ELIANA
    HUA SIONG COLLEGE OF ILOILO , INC.
    VELOSO, RILEY MOSES
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY - MATINA
    VELUZ, SABRINA GERI
    ASSUMPTION ANTIPOLO
    VENDIOLA, SYNICHI DEIGN
    DIPOLOG PILOT DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL
    VENTURA, ERICH MARENEL
    MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYS., INC.
    VENUS, MARIAN ANTONETTE
    RUMBANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    VENUS, CHESKA
    PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO
    VERALLO, JHON CEDRICK
    ATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITY
    VERDEFLOR, NATHAN GABRIEL
    SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER FOR THE GIFTED
    VERGARA, UNNA TALA
    SCHOOL OF THE HOLY SPIRIT OF QUEZON CITY
    VERGAS, KYLE ANDREI
    DUMINGAG SPED CENTER
    VERGEL, KENT SAM
    NASIPIT CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    VICENTE, VANNA GENICA
    SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER FOR THE GIFTED
    VICENTILLO, CLARISSA SOPHIA
    ST. THERESE EDUCATIONAL AND FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN, INC (STEFTI)
    VIDAL, HANNIKA JOLEE
    NORTHFIELD ACADEMY
    VILBAR, JOURNEY ATHENA
    HILONGOS SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    VILLA, YDALIANA LEIGN
    VINCENTIAN CATHOLIC ACADEMY
    VILLACINO, CHRISTIAN PAUL
    KAPITAN TOMAS MONTEVERDE SR. CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    VILLAFAÑE, SANTINO GABRIEL
    SACRED HEART COLLEGE - LUCENA CITY
    VILLAMEJOR, SAMANTHA NICOLE
    WYZARD DEVELOPMENT SCHOOL VILLABA LEYTE INC.
    VILLAMIEL, KEVIN JACK
    SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
    VILLAMIL, ANNA MARIA GESU
    INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER
    VILLANUEVA, ROCKET
    ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
    VILLANUEVA, SAMANTHA
    STEP LEARNING ACADEMY
    VILLANUEVA, YANIE IERICH
    DELEGATE ANGEL SALAZAR JR. MEMORIAL SCHOOL
    VILLANUEVA, JACOB ZACH
    MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC. - DAGUPAN BRANCH
    VILLANUEVA, JULIANA
    CALBAYOG PILOT CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    VILLANUEVA, MARIA MIKAELA
    MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL INC. - CALAMBA
    VILLANUEVA, ALBERTHA JOY
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY - MATINA
    VILLANUEVA, ZANTI LUIS
    PAREF WESTBRIDGE SCHOOL INC.
    VILLANUEVA, FRANZES ZIAH
    CASA DEL NINO MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF ILAGAN
    VILLANUEVA, CRAIG JACOB
    ATENEO DE NAGA UNIVERSITY
    VILLANUEVA, JUSTIN DRAKE
    TAMPAKAN SPED CENTER
    VILLAR, JOHN IAN
    CONPEREY INTEGRATED LEARNING SCHOOL, INC.
    VILLAREAL, VAUGHN MARTIN
    ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
    VILLAREAL, JANINE JANE
    ANDRES SORIANO MEM. ELEM. SCHOOL
    VILLARESTO, PSYCHE UNA
    WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL
    VILLARIN, JULIANA MOIRA
    MEDELLIN NAT'L. SCIENCE & TECH. SCHOOL
    VILLARMINO, EARNEL
    PALOMPON SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    VILLAROSA, ANGELINA REESE
    SAN PEDRO COLLEGE, INC.
    VILLARUZ, CARL JOHN
    ILOILO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    VILLASIS, ALTHEA KATE
    AMANCIO AGUILAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    VILLASOR, ANGEL DAWN
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    VILLASOTO, JOHN HUBERT
    STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
    VILLAVERT, ANGELICA
    SPED - INTEGRATED SCHOOL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
    VILLEGAS, JULIENNE RAINE
    LA TRINIDAD ACADEMY
    VILLEGAS, YUNO THADDEUS
    TACLOBAN ANGELICUM LEARNING CENTER
    VILLEGAS, MARTINA SIMONE
    ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR
    VILLEGAS, ANDREI
    ST. THERESE CHRISTIAN DEVELOPMENT CENTER FOUNDATION INC. (STCDCFI)
    VILLENA, ZYAN
    OUR LADY OF MERCY ACADEMY - TAYSAN, BATANGAS
    VILLENA, JULIANNA MARIE
    BATANGAS KIPSI MEMORIAL SCHOOL INC.
    VILLENA, DESTINY YSABELLE
    MATER CARMELI SCHOOL OF NOVALICHES
    VILLOCILLO, JOANA MARIE ISABEL
    INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER
    VILORIA, LEONICELY MAE
    CASTILLEJOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    VILORIA, PRINCESS KEITH
    SANTIAGO SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL - SANTIAGO CITY
    VILORIA, HARMAYGALE
    CABUGAO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    VILORIA, BERNARDO
    SAOANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    VIÑAS, LIAM SETH
    BUENAVISTA INSTITUTE
    VINLUAN, ALYSSANDRA
    MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC. - SAN CARLOS
    VINLUAN, LEONE LUIS
    BRIDGES ACADEMY OF TAGUM, INC
    VINLUAN, IRISH RYLE
    MIRIAM COLLEGE LOWER SCHOOL
    VIOLATA, JUSTIN WAYNE
    SALAMAN CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    VIRAY, MARL LOUISE
    SPED - INTEGRATED SCHOOL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
    VISITACION, LANCE VOLTAIRE
    SAINT MARY'S UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
    VISITACION, ANDRE
    RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    VISMANOS, BREANA CLAUDETTE
    RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    VITAN, MEREDITH
    NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA
    VIVAR, JULIA CARLISE
    LA TRINIDAD ACADEMY
    VIVAS, ANDREA PAULINE
    LORD'S ANGELS MONTESSORI, PLARIDEL
    VIVERO, JOHANNA
    OZAMIZ CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    VOCAL, DARLENE GABRIELLE
    MONTESSORI CHILDREN'S WORKSHOP
    VOSOTROS, DANNICA GRACE
    THE NEWFIELDS STEM SCHOOL OF DAVAO
    WARREN, CASEY LEWIS
    SAINT PAUL UNIVERSITY PHILIPPINES
    YABUT, CHRISTIANNE JESU
    CHILDREN'S INTEGRATED SCHOOL OF ALTA TIERRA INC
    YABUT, REANA GRACIELLE
    HOLY FAMILY ACADEMY OF ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA INC.
    YADAO, ALEXA CZIEL
    SINAIT WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    YADAO, VINCE ANDRE
    ST. ANTHONY PARISH SCHOOL OF MANTICAO, INC.
    YANESA, ALEXANDRA
    DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    YAÑEZ, JAHZELLE FLORENCE
    LA SALLE ACADEMY - ILIGAN CITY
    YAÑEZ, MARIA KRYSTINA CASSANDRA
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    YANGA, CLEMONTINE DANA
    STONYHURST SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL BATANGAS CAMPUS
    YANOS, CYRENE FAITH
    SAINT MARY'S UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
    YAP, ELIJAH KENDRICK
    ILOILO SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY
    YAP, SYMON DERRICK
    ATENEO DE ILOILO - SANTA MARIA CATHOLIC SCHOOL
    YAP, LENCY
    OZAMIZ CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    YEE, REYNIER JAZZEL
    STA ANA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    YEN, GWYN DANIELLE
    ILOILO SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY
    YEUNG, AYESHA VERNICE
    ABBAS ORCHARD MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    YNTE, DANICA MAE
    ACADEMIA DE JULIA VICTORIA
    YONSON, IVY PEARL
    BUENAVISTA SPECIAL EDUCATION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    YOUNG, ISHA GWEN
    TACLOBAN ANGELICUM LEARNING CENTER
    YROGIROG, JOHN KELLY
    MARIA MONTESSORI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
    YSUG, HILGA
    SIETE CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    YTAC, MUNDY CLAIRE
    AGAPE PARTNERS ACADEMY OF MATI, INC. - DAVAO ORIENTAL
    YU, FRANCIS NATHAN
    LEYTE PROGRESSIVE HIGH SCHOOL
    YURONG, JOHN DAREIN
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    YUTUC, JIANNA MARIE
    PAREF WOODROSE SCHOOL
    ZABALA, ASHEERA
    ENHANCED CHILDHOOD LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    ZAFE, AIREM ANGELICA MARIE
    STAR LEARNERS SCHOOL, INC.
    ZAMORA, ZARAH
    ST. THERESA'S COLLEGE OF CEBU
    ZAPANTA, KIERA ZOE
    ST. AGNES ACADEMY
    ZAPATA, VINCENT JOSHUA
    LUBANG INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    ZAPATOS, NEIL YOHAN
    LA SALLE UNIVERSITY INTEGRATED SCHOOL - OZAMIZ
    ZARATAN, KYLIE NICOLI
    SCHOOL OF THE HOLY CHILD, ANGELES, INC
    ZERRUDO, LEX JOSEPH
    SPED - INTEGRATED SCHOOL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
    ZULUETA, JAIME AUGUSTO
    SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY - LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ZUMARAGA, GLAYZA
    JOLO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ZUNIEGA, JOYCE
    VIRAC PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

    END OF THE LIST


    REQUIREMENTS FOR ADMISSION, CRITERIA AND EVALUATION (RACE)

    This new system is adopted to prevent the spread of COVID-19 among thousands of examinees who gather in testing sites across the country.

    The selection procedure shall be conducted in two stages. The first stage is by determining the applicant's predicted NCE grade (PNG) which is based on final grades in Science and Mathematics in Grade 5.

    The second stage is based on writing skills through a submission of essay and the applicant's academic rank at the end of Grade 5.

    Applicants will be ranked from highest to lowest based on their Final Score.

    The top 240 applicants are considered as the Principal Qualifiers of the PSHS Main Campus (MC).

    The top 90 or 120, depending on the quota of the PSHS campus, candidates in the regional ranking are the Principal Qualifiers of the Regional Campus.

    SCHOLARSHIP PRIVILEGES

    PSHS scholars get a monthly stipend in addition to free tuition and free loan of textbooks. Uniform, transportation, and living allowances are also given according to financial need. Scholars are expected to meet the highest standard of scholastic achievement and behavior.

    The PSHSS is a specialized public high school system in the Philippines that operates as an attached agency of the Department of Science and Technology (DOST). It is considered as the top high school in the country and is viewed to be one of the best in the ASEAN region.

    Previous NCE, a written exam, used to be held every October in several test centers nationwide.

    UPDATES

    Do you have question or clarification? You may contact nearest PSHS campus or thru the following:
    • Telephone No.: (02) 8-9397747
    • E-mail address: admissions@pshs.edu.ph

    — The Summit Express

    No comments

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad