TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    LIST OF PASSERS: 2020 PSHS NCE-RACE Result for AY 2021-2022

    MANILA, Philippines – Results are out! The Department of Science and Technology - Philippine Science High School System (DOST-PSHS System) announced on Saturday, February 20, the names of the successful qualifiers of the 2020 National Competitive Examination Requirements for Admission, Criteria and Evaluation (NCE-RACE).

    RESULTS, LIST OF QUALIFIERS: 1,706 pass 2020 PSHS NCE-RACE

    DOST-PSHS System listed 1,706 students who made it as principal qualifiers as incoming Grade 7 scholars.

    Note: 85 chose not to publish their names in line with the Data Privacy Act. They will receive an email and call from the PSHSS-OED/ campus where they are qualified to enroll.

    These applicants successfully hurdled the 2020 NCE-RACE two-stage screening process conducted in January-February 2021.

    LAST NAME FIRST NAME SCHOOL CAMPUS ELIGIBILITY CITY/PROVINCE
    ABAINZA SEBASTIEN THOMAS SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY MAIN QUEZON CITY
    ABALOS LENARD ST. JAMES CHILD  DEVELOPMENT CENTER CVC IGUIG, CAGAYAN
    ABALOYAN CHLOE TRIXIA ST. THERESE CHRISTIAN  DEVELOPMENT CENTER FOUNDATION INC. (STCDCFI) EVC CITY OF TACLOBAN, LEYTE
    ABAN IMMA JADE CYRISH BALABAC ELEMENTARY  SCHOOL MRC BALABAC, PALAWAN
    ABANA DANICA ANDREA SAINT PAUL UNIVERSITY  PHILIPPINES CVC BUGUEY, CAGAYAN
    ABARCA RED RAINBOW OF ANGELS   LEARNING CENTER, INC. CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN  DEL NORTE
    ABARRATIGUE LYKA BASEY I CENTRAL  ELEMENTARY SCHOOL EVC BASEY, SAMAR 
    ABASOLO REINHARD JOHN LUN PADIDU ELEMENTARY  SCHOOL SRC MALAPATAN, SARANGANI
    ABCEDE ROEY JOSEF DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BRC DAET, CAMARINES NORTE
    ABDAO DJIREN RIEL INTEGRATED MONTESSORI  CENTER MAIN/CLC CITY OF MAKATI
    ABDUL SEHANOR CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL CMC CITY OF CAGAYAN DE ORO, MISAMIS ORIENTAL
    ABDULNASSER DURRIYAH SERO CENTRAL SCHOOL SRC CITY OF COTABATO
    ABELA NICOLE PANIKIAN ELEMENTARY  SCHOOL - CARRASCAL MRC NAUJAN, ORIENTAL   MINDORO
    ABELLA CAITLYN HEART PAREF SOUTHCREST   SCHOOL, INC. CVISC CITY OF CEBU, CEBU
    ABELLA GAILE JIAN CLARYLLE SINAIT WEST CENTRAL  SCHOOL IRC SINAIT, ILOCOS SUR
    ABELLA IVANKA FAY MALAYBALAY CITY CENTRAL  SCHOOL CMC CITY OF MALAYBALAY,  BUKIDNON
    ABELLA ZETH KEVIN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL CMC CITY OF CAGAYAN DE ORO, MISAMIS ORIENTAL
    ABES RAPHAEL MARK LOURDES SCHOOL OF   QUEZON CITY CLC QUEZON CITY
    ABILLA ALTHEA MAE CALICLIC ELEMENTARY  SCHOOL SMC ISLAND GARDEN CITY OF   SAMAL, DAVAO DEL NORTE
    ABING CHRIS ETHAN SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY  EDUCATION CENTER CVISC CITY OF LAPU-LAPU, CEBU
    ABLIN SAMANTHA NICOLE NAAWAN CENTRAL SCHOOL CMC NAAWAN, MISAMIS ORIENTAL
    ABOY KHENNA ANJELA TAMPAKAN SPED CENTER SRC TAMPAKAN, SOUTH   COTABATO
    ABRAZADO DENISE CLARE ROMBLON WEST CENTRAL   SCHOOL MRC ROMBLON, ROMBLON
    ABUNDIENTE ARTHUR ROEL MARY-INFANT JESUS   SCHOOL LINAMON LANAO DEL NORTE CMC LINAMON, LANAO DEL   NORTE
    ABUYABOR JEIANNA YZABELLE DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH   SCHOOL - V. MAPA CAMPUS EVC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO DEL SUR
    ACANTILADO ELLHAIZA DIVINE CATALINO ACOSTA   MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER IRC CITY OF BATAC, ILOCOS   NORTE
    ACCAD PRECIOUS MACCAYLE TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL   SCHOOL CVC TUGUEGARAO CITY,   CAGAYAN
    ACEDILLO FENELIA IOFIEL ADRIATICO MEMORIAL   SCHOOL MRC CITY OF CALAPAN, ORIENTAL MINDORO
    ACEDO HIMAYA JAGNA CENTRAL  ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CVISC DUERO, BOHOL
    ACERA JEMIMAH NIEL CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL CMC CITY OF CAGAYAN DE   ORO, MISAMIS ORIENTAL
    ACIDRE PHILIP ARTHUR STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER EVC PALO, LEYTE
    ACTA ANDRE CLYDE EDUARDO CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL CMC CITY OF CAGAYAN DE   ORO, MISAMIS ORIENTAL
    ACUATIN HANNA MALEAH ATHENEUM AMCAN SCHOOL CBZRC CITY OF CAVITE, CAVITE
    ADA SETH ANDRE THOMAS BAYAWAN CITY SCIENCE  AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION CENTER CVISC CITY OF BAYAWAN,   NEGROS ORIENTAL
    ADAPTAR LLOYD AARON BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL CVISC DAUIS, BOHOL
    ADARME AVEIAH AYESSA SAINT PAUL UNIVERSITY  PHILIPPINES CVC TUGUEGARAO CITY,   CAGAYAN
    ADARNA FRANCIS ADRIAN DARWIN INTERNATIONAL  SCHOOL - MALOLOS CLC CITY OF MALOLOS,  BULACAN
    ADIONG BEN MIKA'IL LANAO CHUNG HUA SCHOOL CMC CITY OF ILIGAN, LANAO   DEL NORTE
    ADOVE ALEXA INTEGRATED MONTESSORI  CENTER - CALAMBA BRANCH MAIN/CBZRC CITY OF CALAMBA,   LAGUNA
    AFABLE GIAN ADEL BERT SCHOOL OF INFANT JESUS CLC CITY OF ANGELES,   PAMPANGA
    AGABAO JIAN NICO TAMPOG ELEMENTARY  SCHOOL IRC BAYAMBANG, PANGASINAN
    AGAG VICTORIA BETHEL INTERNATIONAL  SCHOOL EVC CITY OF TACLOBAN,   LEYTE
    AGANG ALIYAH LOVELLE STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER EVC CITY OF TACLOBAN,   LEYTE
    AGILLON PRINCE NATHAN CASA DEL BAMBINO   EMMANUEL MONTESSORI CBZRC BATANGAS CITY,   BATANGAS
    AGONOY JAMELLA DANE SHAMROCK ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL IRC SAN NICOLAS, ILOCOS   NORTE
    AGPASA EDZIA ELMZ SINAMAN INTEGRATED   SCHOOL ZRC CITY OF DIPOLOG,   ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
    AGSALUNA ARYAN ALEXA LEGANES ELEMENTARY  SCHOOL WVC CITY OF ILOILO, ILOILO
    AGUILA ZOEY VIRGINIA CENTURIONE  BRACELLI SCHOOL MRC ODIONGAN, ROMBLON
    AGUILAR CARLO BAGUIO CITY SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER CARC LA TRINIDAD, BENGUET
    AGUILAR FIONA COLEEN BAGUIO CITY SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER CARC CITY OF BAGUIO,   BENGUET
    AGUILAR URIEL BRICE LAPU-LAPU CITY CENTRAL  ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CVISC CITY OF LAPU-LAPU,   CEBU
    AGUINALDO FRANCES O'LEE SANTIAGO NORTH CENTRAL  SCHOOL SPED CENTER CVC CITY OF SANTIAGO,   ISABELA
    AGULLANA MICKAELLA AMOR DOLE PHILIPPINES SCHOOL SRC POLOMOLOK, SOUTH   COTABATO
    AGUSTIN LINDSAY ANNE STO. NIÑO CATHOLIC SCHOOL - TAGUIG WVC CITY OF TAGUIG
    AGUZAR KAZVIN KYD OTON CENTRAL ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL WVC OTON, ILOILO
    AKIL AMANDA LOUISE ST. THERESE SCHOOL OF   TAGBILARAN CVISC DAUIS, BOHOL
    AL GHAMDI DANA SALEH SACRED HEART SCHOOL -   ATENEO DE CEBU CVISC CITY OF MANDAUE, CEBU
    ALABRO LUKE STONYHURST SOUTHVILLE   INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL BATANGAS CAMPUS MAIN/CBZRC BATANGAS CITY,   BATANGAS
    ALADIN PAUL JARED ATENEO DE DAVAO   UNIVERSITY SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    ALBA GABRIELLE BEATRIZ LITTLE ANGELS CHILD   DEVELOPMENT CENTER MAIN/CVC ECHAGUE, ISABELA
    ALBANO ARIANNE KARYLLE SINAIT WEST CENTRAL   SCHOOL IRC SINAIT, ILOCOS SUR
    ALBANO ARRIANNE JESHAVIAH XAVIER UNIVERSITY GRADE   SCHOOL - ATENEO DE CAGAYAN MACASANDIG CAMPUS CRC CITY OF CAGAYAN DE   ORO, MISAMIS ORIENTAL
    ALBANO KASSANDRA ELLEANNA ST. PAUL COLLEGE -  ILOCOS SUR IRC BANTAY, ILOCOS SUR
    ALBANO MIGUEL NOEL BRIDGES ACADEMY OF  TAGUM, INC SMC CITY OF TAGUM, DAVAO   DEL NORTE
    ALBARILLO AUDREY CHIC DAVAO CITY SPECIAL  SCHOOL SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    ALBUFERA REESE CHARMEL CALAPAN CENTRAL SCHOOL MRC CITY OF CALAPAN,   ORIENTAL MINDORO
    ALCANTARA ASHLY SILVINO G. GAJARION  ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MRC SANTA FE, ROMBLON
    ALCANTARA DANIEL DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH   SCHOOL - V. MAPA CAMPUS SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    ALCANTARA JON REJ SACRO COSTATO SCHOOL BRC CITY OF MASBATE,   MASBATE
    ALCANTARA KEYZIE MARCILLA ELEMENTARY  SCHOOL MRC CORON, PALAWAN
    ALCAYDE ITZLE GRACE MONTESSORI SCHOOL   OF NOVALICHES ZRC QUEZON CITY
    ALCUDIA ISIS AURORA ST. PEDRO POVEDA   COLLEGE MAIN CITY OF PASIG
    ALCUIREZ JAMAL BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL CVISC DAUIS, BOHOL
    ALDAVE ZOIE FRANCESCA DE LA SALLE SANTIAGO   ZOBEL SCHOOL CBZRC CITY OF PARAÑAQUE
    ALDE MA. SOPHIA MARGARETTE ST. PAUL COLLEGE SAN   RAFAEL, INC. CLC SAN RAFAEL, BULACAN
    ALEGARME RAMILLIE BUUG CENTRAL SPED   CENTER ZRC BUUG, ZAMBOANGA   SIBUGAY
    ALEJANDRO ALIYAH KAYE FIRST ECHAGUE UNITED   METHODIST SCHOOL CVC ECHAGUE, ISABELA
    ALEJANDRO JGZEN GILSEAN LORD KIDDIE TOES MONTESSORI   SCHOOL CVC CITY OF SANTIAGO,   ISABELA
    ALERIA GHIAN MICHAEL DIPOLOG PILOT   DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL ZRC CITY OF DIPOLOG,   ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
    ALFARO AKIVA YEZHUA VYNZAE SOLI DEO GLORIA  CHRISTIAN ACADEMY SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    ALIM LUISA NICOLE SINAMAN INTEGRATED   SCHOOL ZRC CITY OF DIPOLOG,   ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
    ALINAR FRIENDCESS JOY STA ANA CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    ALINSUB REI CHRISTOPHER STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER EVC PALO, LEYTE
    ALLAM ALIYAH RICA ILAGAN SOUTH CENTRAL   SCHOOL CVC CITY OF ILAGAN,   ISABELA
    ALLAM HANNAH RUTH CABAGAN SCIENCE   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CVC CABAGAN, ISABELA
    ALLIDA JOVIE KIDAPAWAN CITY PILOT   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SMC CITY OF KIDAPAWAN,   NORTH COTABATO
    ALMOSARA PETER DOMINCK KAPITAN TOMAS   MONTEVERDE SR. CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    ALMUETE ALFREN JOEL MUIR WOODS ACADEMY,   INC. CVC BAYOMBONG, NUEVA   VIZCAYA
    ALONES JOHANNAH YVONNE SANTA MARIA WEST   CENTRAL IRC SANTA MARIA, ILOCOS   SUR
    ALONTO SITTIE HASHEEMA ROSEVALE SCHOOL CMC CITY OF CAGAYAN DE   ORO, MISAMIS ORIENTAL
    ALORRO YSABELLE MARGRETHE VILLAGE MONTESORRI   SCHOOL CLC CITY OF SAN JOSE DEL   MONTE, BULACAN
    ALOYAN ANGEL MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL   SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC. - SAN CARLOS CLC BASISTA, PANGASINAN
    ALPAS RIZZ ALEXIS LAZI CENTRAL ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL CVISC LAZI, SIQUIJOR
    ALTARES MARIA JULIA ABIGALE CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL CMC OPOL, MISAMIS ORIENTAL
    ALTERADO SAMANTHA ALTHEA TALON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CLC CITY OF LAS PIÑAS
    ALTO SOFIA JULIANNA GOA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL BRC GOA, CAMARINES SUR
    ALTRE LEIGHTON KIRK BRICE SAINT MARY'S UNIVERSITY   GRADE SCHOOL MAIN/CVC SOLANO, NUEVA VIZCAYA
    ALVIZO LORRAINE MARIE BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    AMANO LABREA ANICKA UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN   PHILIPPINES IRC CITY OF VIGAN, ILOCOS   SUR
    AMARO DANIELLE SAMANTHA WEST VISAYAS STATE   UNIVERSITY INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL WVC OTON, ILOILO
    AMATA MAKEE ALPHONSO ST. PAUL ACADEMY BRC GOA, CAMARINES SUR
    AMAZA JOHN MATT THE QUANTUM ACADEMY   INCORPORATED SRC CITY OF GENERAL   SANTOS, SOUTH COTABATO
    AMENODIN SITTY AMEENAH CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL CMC CITY OF CAGAYAN DE   ORO, MISAMIS ORIENTAL
    AMIGO WAYNE ANGELO OUR SAVIOUR'S   FOUNDATION, INC. IRC CITY OF LAOAG, ILOCOS   NORTE
    AMINTAO BASHER III LICEO DE CAGAYAN  UNIVERSITY CMC CITY OF PASIG
    AMISTAD FHEBE ANNE DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    AMLON CEDRIC JEREMY SHALOM CREST WIZARD   ACADEMY, INC. SRC ALABEL, SARANGANI
    AMOG-AO LASHLY FAITH BENGUET SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER CARC LA TRINIDAD, BENGUET
    AMORES CASEY DENISE MAMBAJAO CENTRAL SCHOOL SMC MAMBAJAO, CAMIGUIN
    AMORIN GOTHARD ACADEMIA DE SANTA ANA Y   SAN JOAQUIN MAIN/CVISC BARILI, CEBU
    AMOYO JAKHOB MARL TAGBILARAN CITY CENTRAL   SCHOOL SPED CENTER CVISC DAUIS, BOHOL
    ANCHETA STEFFEN MARRION CABUGAO SOUTH CENTRAL   SCHOOL IRC CABUGAO, ILOCOS SUR
    ANCHETA TANYA KHRYSTELLE RAINBOW OF ANGELS   LEARNING CENTER, INC. CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    ANDAO RAEL JOHN ENFANT CHERI STUDY   CENTRE, INC. CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    ANDRES LARA VENISSE SAN RICARDO IEMELIF   LEARNING CENTER CLC LLANERA, NUEVA ECIJA
    ANG ELLISON MATTHEW SAINT JUDE CATHOLIC   SCHOOL MAIN CITY OF MANILA
    ANGCHANGCO YUMI ALESSANDRA RAINBOW OF ANGELS   LEARNING CENTER, INC. CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    ANIÑON CHRISTIAN SHAN GENERAL SANTOS CITY   SPED INTEGRATED SCHOOL SRC CITY OF GENERAL   SANTOS, SOUTH COTABATO
    ANITO BIMBO ANDREY PAGADIAN CITY PILOT   SCHOOL ZRC CITY OF PAGADIAN,   ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR
    ANOC BRYLLE GABRIEL NOTRE DAME OF MARBEL   UNIVERSITY INTEGRATED BASIC EDUCATION DEPARTMENT SRC CITY OF KORONADAL,   SOUTH COTABATO
    ANOS DANIELLE BRYN STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER EVC CITY OF TACLOBAN,   LEYTE
    ANTARAN ELOISA GRACE AKLAN LEARNING CENTER WVC TANGALAN, AKLAN
    ANTE BAI ZHAREAN ALBERT EINSTEIN SCHOOL MAIN/SMC CITY OF COTABATO
    ANUGOT RAYVER CALEB COMPOSTELA CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CVISC COMPOSTELA, CEBU
    APEGO ANDREA NICE RAINBOW OF ANGELS   LEARNING CENTER, INC. CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    APUSAGA ANGEL MAE ROMANA C. ACHARON   CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SRC CITY OF GENERAL   SANTOS, SOUTH COTABATO
    APUYAN MAKKI SOGOD CENTRAL SCHOOL EVC SOGOD, SOUTHERN LEYTE
    AQUINO ABBYGAIL LYN ST. SCHOLASTICA'S   ACADEMY - MARIKINA CARC CITY OF MARIKINA
    AQUINO AUSTAIRE RUYSDAEL TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL   SCHOOL CVC TUGUEGARAO CITY,   CAGAYAN
    AQUINO KAITH JOSE STONYHURST SOUTHVILLE  INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL BATANGAS CAMPUS CBZRC BATANGAS CITY,   BATANGAS
    AQUINO MAYUMIE LADISLAO DIWA   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CARC CITY OF CAVITE, CAVITE
    AQUINO PRINCESS DIANE LITTLE LEARNERS GUIDED   EDUCATIONAL CTR. IRC ASINGAN, PANGASINAN
    ARANGALI LEONN ARTHUR BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER MAIN/CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    ARBIOL LANCE DOMINIC SAINT BENEDICT   CHILDHOOD EDUCATION CENTRE CVISC CITY OF CEBU, CEBU
    ARCASITAS AIRA MAE BANGON ELEMENTARY  SCHOOL - ODIONGAN MRC ODIONGAN, ROMBLON
    ARCAYA ENRICO NEICKIEL GREAT LEARNERS HUB   ACADEMY, INC. CBZRC CITY OF ANTIPOLO,   RIZAL
    ARCELAO NATHAN ANGELO GOOD SHEPHERD CATHEDRAL   SCHOOL CBZRC QUEZON CITY
    ARCENO THOMAS GABRIEL COLLEGE OF ST. JOHN -   ROXAS WVC CITY OF ROXAS, CAPIZ
    ARCIAGA ELIZA CLAIRE MONTESSORI EDUCATION   CENTER OF ASIA PACIFIC AT ILAGAN CVC CITY OF ILAGAN,   ISABELA
    ARCILLA ZHILOH NIA VIRAC PILOT ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL BRC VIRAC, CATANDUANES
    ARELLANO KEEYA DAPITAN CITY CENTRAL   SCHOOL -SSES ZRC CITY OF DAPITAN,   ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
    ARENAS TRISHA FAYE ENFANT CHERI STUDY   CENTRE, INC. CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    ARGUELLES STEFFANY AUBREY UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN   PHILIPPINES IRC SAN JUAN, ILOCOS SUR
    ARMADA REXENNE DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY  INTEGRATED SCHOOL  MAIN/CBZRC CARMONA, CAVITE
    ARMENTIA RODEN SOPHIA NEW LUCENA CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WVC NEW LUCENA, ILOILO
    AROMIN VION BERYL MARY INFANT JESUS SCHOOL CMC CITY OF ILIGAN, LANAO   DEL NORTE
    ARROZAL MARY DOMINIQUE SORSOGON PILOT   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BRC CITY OF SORSOGON,   SORSOGON
    ASI ZANDREI KILLUA ADRIATICO MEMORIAL   SCHOOL MRC CITY OF CALAPAN,   ORIENTAL MINDORO
    ASIS AL VINCENT VINZONS PILOT   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BRC DAET, CAMARINES NORTE
    ASIS ROSH ABRAM DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BRC DAET, CAMARINES NORTE
    ASUNCION ERNEST BLAS SANTIAGO NORTH CENTRAL   SCHOOL SPED CENTER CVC CITY OF SANTIAGO,   ISABELA
    ASUNCION RIZZA NICOLE SAINT MARY'S UNIVERSITY   GRADE SCHOOL CVC BAYOMBONG, NUEVA   VIZCAYA
    ASUNTO KEAN KENZO BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    AUSTRIA ALYNETTE FLORENS ST. THOMAS ACADEMY -   AVIDA CBZRC CITY OF STO. TOMAS,   BATANGAS
    AUZA JACOB UNIVERSITY OF BOHOL   VICTORIANO D. TIROL ADVANCED LEARNING CENTER CVISC CITY OF TAGBILARAN,   BOHOL
    AVELLANA ANNE DESIREE JOSE PANGANIBAN   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BRC JOSE PANGANIBAN,   CAMARINES NORTE
    AYO KATHLEEN TRAILBLAZER STUDY   CENTER, INC. MAIN/CRC CITY OF CABADBARAN,   AGUSAN DEL NORTE
    AYUSTE EDUARDO MAXIMO UNIVERSITY OF THE   PHILIPPINES INTEGRATED SCHOOL MAIN QUEZON CITY
    BABAEL KERT STEPHEN BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER MAIN/CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    BABOL JINO SAMUEL ATENEO DE DAVAO   UNIVERSITY SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    BACANI GABRIEL ANGELO ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF   DAVAO SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    BACANI MIKAEL YUAN STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER EVC CITY OF TACLOBAN,   LEYTE
    BACAREZA AMAYA BEATRICE SPURGEON SCHOOL   FOUNDATION INC. MAIN CITY OF MAKATI
    BACAY KIESHA ZHEANNA STONYHURST SOUTHVILLE   INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MALARAYAT MAIN/CBZRC CITY OF LIPA, BATANGAS
    BACLIG AEHRAM JAD GONZAGA SOUTH CENTRAL   SCHOOL CVC GONZAGA, CAGAYAN
    BACUD NIKKI DIDTARAS ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL SRC LAMBAYONG, SULTAN   KUDARAT
    BAGUHIN AZEL CHRISTI CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL CMC CITY OF CAGAYAN DE   ORO, MISAMIS ORIENTAL
    BAGUIO WENDY MAXINE POLOMOLOK CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SRC POLOMOLOK, SOUTH   COTABATO
    BAIT MATT ANDREW SAINT FRANCIS OF ASSISI   COLLEGE BACOOR CAMPUS MAIN/CBZRC CITY OF BACOOR, CAVITE
    BAJARIN KRYPTON ALEXANDER HOLY CHILD COLLEGE OF   DAVAO - MINTAL BRANCH SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    BAJENTING JUSTEENE LANGTAD ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL - ARGAO CVISC ARGAO, CEBU
    BALAMBAN TJ GENERAL PANTALEON DEL   ROSARIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CVISC CITY OF TOLEDO, CEBU
    BALANAG JANN ENZO ESTEBAN ABADA   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CLC CITY OF MANILA
    BALASCOPO MILEY MONTESSORI LEARNING   CENTER - TACURONG SRC CITY OF TACURONG,   SULTAN KUDARAT
    BALCOBA MARTHEENA CARMEL ATENEO DE DAVAO   UNIVERSITY - MATINA SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    BALDOZA JOHANNA FAYE NAGA CITY MONTESSORI   SCHOOL BRC CITY OF NAGA,   CAMARINES SUR
    BALINGAO FRANZESCA CHLOE NAN SING SCHOOL OF   CAUAYAN CITY, INC. MAIN/CVC CITY OF CAUAYAN,   ISABELA
    BALO AHKIA JHYLEIL LEYTE NORMAL UNIVERSITY   - INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL EVC PALO, LEYTE
    BALOGO FRENZYLLE DAINE LULYN CENTRAL PHILIPPINE   UNIVERSITY WVC SAN DIONISIO, ILOILO
    BALONGGAY ERIN ANGELI BAGUIO CITY SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER CARC CITY OF BAGUIO,   BENGUET
    BALOPENOS JOANA NICOLE SPED - INTEGRATED   SCHOOL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN MAIN/WVC CITY OF ILOILO, ILOILO
    BALT NORZAEEM TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL CMC CITY OF ILIGAN, LANAO   DEL NORTE
    BALTAZAR CARL AMIEL CLARET COLLEGE OF   ISABELA ZRC CITY OF ISABELA, 
    BALUTAN VINCENZO ST. JOSEPH EDUCATION   CENTER OF DINGRAS, INC. IRC DINGRAS, ILOCOS NORTE
    BANAAG GERALDINE MARIJOE STEP LEARNING ACADEMY CARC CITY OF BAGUIO,   BENGUET
    BANDICO KYLE DAVAO CITY SPECIAL   SCHOOL MAIN/SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    BANGOT JALLEY CHRISTINE PATROCINIO ELEMTARY   SCHOOL CRC CLAVERIA, MISAMIS   ORIENTAL
    BANGUIS CEBASTIAN FLOYD HOLY CHILD COLLEGE OF   DAVAO - MINTAL BRANCH SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    BANIAGA ZYRILLE TIFFANY SANTO CRISTO ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL IRC BACARRA, ILOCOS NORTE
    BANIQUED FAITH JULIA CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL CARC CITY OF SAN CARLOS,   PANGASINAN
    BANLUTA JEONN HOLY CROSS OF BUNAWAN,   INC. SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    BANSAO HAMZA ILIGAN HOLY FAMILY   LEARNING ACADEMY INC. MAIN/CMC CITY OF ILIGAN, LANAO   DEL NORTE
    BANTILAN CHASE SAINT BENEDICT   CHILDHOOD EDUCATION CENTRE CVISC CITY OF TALISAY, CEBU
    BANTILAN SAMANTHA NICOLE DIPOLOG PILOT   DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL ZRC CITY OF DIPOLOG,   ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
    BANTOG NICOLEEN CLAIRE THE PENINSULA SCHOOL MAIN/CLC LIMAY, BATAAN
    BARANGAN KRISCA ZAIA SAINT FERDINAND COLLEGE   - ILAGAN MAIN/CVC CITY OF ILAGAN,   ISABELA
    BARANGAN ZYX LEIABE CATALINO ACOSTA   MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER IRC CITY OF BATAC, ILOCOS   NORTE
    BARBARONA SIMONE REESE SAINT PETER'S COLLEGE   OF TORIL SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    BARICUATRO FRANCESCA DYAN CEBU LEARNING CENTER CVISC CITY OF CEBU, CEBU
    BARILA JULIA ERICA IRAAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WVC ABORLAN, PALAWAN
    BARO PAUL DAVE SANTIAGO NORTH CENTRAL   SCHOOL SPED CENTER CVC CITY OF SANTIAGO,   ISABELA
    BAROLA SOFIA VENIZE STEP LEARNING ACADEMY MAIN/CARC CITY OF BAGUIO,   BENGUET
    BARON RIZNELLE ANGELIQUE ATENEO DE ILOILO -   SANTA MARIA CATHOLIC SCHOOL MAIN/WVC CITY OF ILOILO, ILOILO
    BARRIAS LINDSAY FRANCESCA   BEATRIZ ST. PAUL SCHOOL OF SAN   ANTONIO ( NUEVA ECIJA ) INC. CARC SAN ANTONIO, NUEVA   ECIJA
    BARTOLOME LAVIGNA ST. CHRISTOPHER ACADEMY IRC LUNA, LA UNION
    BARTOLOME VINCENZIA INTEGRATED MONTESSORI   CENTER - CALAMBA BRANCH CBZRC CITY OF CALAMBA,   LAGUNA
    BASCOS KHYLENE AINSSLEY PALM SPRINGS MONTESSORI   INTEGRATED SCHL. IRC ROSALES, PANGASINAN
    BASIS EMMANUEL RHYS ADAM ESTAKA CENTRAL SCHOOL ZRC POLANCO, ZAMBOANGA DEL   NORTE
    BASSIG THOBY RYAN TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL   SCHOOL CVC TUGUEGARAO CITY,   CAGAYAN
    BATALLONES MHIKA ELLA SANTOL ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL WVC SAN DIONISIO, ILOILO
    BATINO AMIRA DIVINE LIGHT ACADEMY -   LAS PIÑAS MAIN CITY OF TAGUIG
    BATION DONAH JANE TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL CMC CITY OF ILIGAN, LANAO   DEL NORTE
    BAUTISTA ASHLEY GAELLE COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN -   BIÑAN CBZRC CITY OF SAN PEDRO,   LAGUNA
    BAUTISTA CLINT JOSEF BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER MAIN/CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    BAUTISTA EUZHEN VALERIE CABAGAN SCIENCE   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CVC SAN PABLO, ISABELA
    BAUTISTA HANIELA DANNA LAZARO FRANCISCO   INTEGRATED SCHOOL MAIN/CLC CITY OF CABANATUAN,   NUEVA ECIJA
    BAUTISTA MICHAEL RUDY DOMINIC CASA DEL NINO   MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF ILAGAN CVC CITY OF ILAGAN,   ISABELA
    BAUTISTA MIKHAILA YVANNA ACHIEVERS SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER CLC CITY OF SAN FERNANDO,   PAMPANGA
    BAUTISTA PAOLO ELI ACHIEVERS SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER MAIN/CLC CITY OF ANGELES,   PAMPANGA
    BAUTISTA RAINA RAYELLE BODEGA ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL - FLORIDABLANCA MAIN/CLC FLORIDABLANCA,   PAMPANGA
    BAUTISTA SHARLENE NORTHRIDGE ACADEMY   INCORPORATED CARC CITY OF BAGUIO,   BENGUET
    BAYABAO AISHA JANNAH LA SALLE ACADEMY -   ILIGAN CITY CMC CITY OF ILIGAN, LANAO   DEL NORTE
    BAYANA CHARLZ WEISLY BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    BAYOT KYLE ANDREW DON BOSCO TECHNICAL   INSTITUTE - MAKATI MAIN CITY OF MAKATI
    BEGINO ISHA LOUWIE EVANGELICAL CHRISTIAN   SCHOOL BRC PILI, CAMARINES SUR
    BELARMA RHIANNE SHAZNEY MT. MATUTUM CHRISTIAN   SCHOOL SRC POLOMOLOK, SOUTH   COTABATO
    BELLEZA CLAIRE VITTORIA TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL CMC CITY OF ILIGAN, LANAO   DEL NORTE
    BELMONTE ALVIN YMMANUEL UNIVERSITY OF SAINT   ANTHONY BRC CITY OF IRIGA,   CAMARINES SUR
    BENDAL ANGEL EDA ADRIATICO MEMORIAL   SCHOOL MRC CITY OF CALAPAN,   ORIENTAL MINDORO
    BERDOS PRECIOUS FARA HILONGOS SOUTH CENTRAL   SCHOOL EVC HINDANG, LEYTE
    BERGANTIN JOSE MARI MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF   MALOLOS CLC CITY OF MALOLOS,   BULACAN
    BERMIDO NICOLAS JOAQUIN CASTILLEJOS ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL CLC CASTILLEJOS, ZAMBALES
    BERMUDO REUEL GIAN KALAWAG CENTRAL SCHOOL SRC ISULAN, SULTAN KUDARAT
    BERNARDO NONITO EMMANUEL NOTRE DAME OF TACURONG   COLLEGE - GRADE SCHOOL DEPARTMENT SRC CITY OF TACURONG,   SULTAN KUDARAT
    BERONILLA KOBE BOY SAN ESTEBAN NORTH   CENTRAL - ILOCOS SUR IRC SAN ESTEBAN, ILOCOS   SUR
    BESANES JILLE LYKA BUTUAN CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    BESARIO ABRIELLE ALIKA FATHER SATURNINO URIOS   UNIVERSITY CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    BESAS LEIRA BUTUAN CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    BETONIO REENA WYZ KIAMBA CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SRC KIAMBA, SARANGANI
    BICOL IVHAN DREW WESTMEAD ACADEMY OF   SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY FOUNDATION, INC. CBZRC BATANGAS CITY,   BATANGAS
    BIGGAYAN JOAN SANTA MARCELA WEST   CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CARC SANTA MARCELA, APAYAO
    BIÑAN RIU MAIEV CLEIS ATENEO DE DAVAO   UNIVERSITY CMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    BINSAY JEAN PLEAN LOUISE MARIE KIANGAN CENTRAL SCHOOL CARC KIANGAN, IFUGAO
    BIROG BABY GIENAHFER CAVITE SCHOOL OF LIFE CBZRC CITY OF DASMARIÑAS,   CAVITE
    BISCOCHO MARIA GEMROSE CASA DEL NIÑO   MONTESSORI SCHOOL CIUDAD DE CALAMBA MAIN/CBZRC CITY OF CALAMBA,   LAGUNA
    BITARA PRINCESS SOFIA DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BRC DAET, CAMARINES NORTE
    BLANCO RONI ALDRICH JOVED DON BOSCO TECHNICAL   INSTITUTE - MAKATI CBZRC CITY OF PARAÑAQUE
    BLAYA SOPHIA ANGELA ATENEO DE DAVAO   UNIVERSITY - MATINA SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    BLAZA ZYRIN FAYE STO. NINO CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SANTO NIÑO SRC SANTO NIÑO, SOUTH   COTABATO
    BOBIER YANNIS FOURTUN TABACO NORTHWEST   CENTRAL SCHOOL BRC CITY OF TABACO, ALBAY
    BOLAÑOS RALPH BENEDICT KALALAKE ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL- CENTEX MAIN/CLC CITY OF OLONGAPO,   ZAMBALES
    BOLASCO NHIECKA YSABELLE DAPITAN CITY CENTRAL   SCHOOL - SSES ZRC CITY OF DAPITAN,   ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
    BONAVITACOLA AMALIA CHRISTINA BETHEL INTERNATIONAL   SCHOOL MAIN/EVC CITY OF TACLOBAN,   LEYTE
    BONDOC JAKE ROLDAN ROSA L. SUSANO   NOVALICHES ELEM. SCHOOL BRC CITY OF MANILA
    BONTUAN MARUEN ZEINA MARYKNOLL HIGH SCHOOL   OF NEW CORELLA SMC NEW CORELLA, DAVAO DEL   NORTE
    BOOC NATHAN WHAYNE ASSUMPTION ILOILO WVC OTON, ILOILO
    BORJA ANDREA NICOLE COLEGIO DE SAN IGNACIO   - DAVAO CITY SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    BORJA GWEN NATHALIE BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER MAIN/CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    BORLASA KIM TIFFANY BUTUAN CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MAIN/CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    BORONG JURIS JUSTINE DAVAO CITY SPECIAL   SCHOOL SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    BORRA JAN MARC MAASIN CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WVC MAASIN, ILOILO
    BORROMEO ALMIRA FAITH MARIANO MARCOS STATE   UNIVERSITY LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LAOAG CITY IRC CITY OF LAOAG, ILOCOS   NORTE
    BORROMEO SARAH GRACE MARIANO MARCOS STATE   UNIVERSITY LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LAOAG CITY IRC CITY OF LAOAG, ILOCOS   NORTE
    BOSI MA. SHANEL FRANCESCA ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY,   QUEZON CITY MAIN QUEZON CITY
    BOSQUE CZARISMA JODY JOSE ZURBITO SENIOR   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BRC CITY OF MASBATE,   MASBATE
    BOUQUIA BENZY MIA AMPAYON CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    BRANGCA JAIRA JANE SCHOOL OF THE MORNING   STAR, INC. CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    BRECIO JOHN ANDREI NAGA CITY MONTESSORI   SCHOOL BRC CITY OF NAGA,   CAMARINES SUR
    BUAYA THERESE OUR LADY OF MOUNT   CARMEL LEARNING CENTER, INC. CVISC MOALBOAL, CEBU
    BUCAY PRECIOUS JASLIA TUBOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CMC CITY OF ILIGAN, LANAO   DEL NORTE
    BUCOG XAVIER JOSEPH DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SRC CITY OF GENERAL   SANTOS, SOUTH COTABATO
    BUENAAGUA JOAQUIN IÑIGO ATENEO DE NAGA   UNIVERSITY MAIN/BRC BOMBON, CAMARINES SUR
    BUENO BHELLA PATRICE ANONANG - NAGUILIAN   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL IRC CAOAYAN, ILOCOS SUR
    BUGAS KEZIAH BUTUAN CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    BUISAN ELYZZAH GENERAL SANTOS HOPE   CHRISTIAN SCHOOL SRC CITY OF GENERAL   SANTOS, SOUTH COTABATO
    BUITIZON CRISMAN JAY TABACO NORTHWEST   CENTRAL SCHOOL BRC CITY OF TABACO, ALBAY
    BUITIZON GIOVANNA JADEN ST. PAUL COLLEGE PASIG CLC CITY OF MANDALUYONG
    BULAWAN LYVEN MARV CATARMAN I CENTRAL   SCHOOL EVC CATARMAN, NORTHERN   SAMAR
    BUNA NAOMI BUTUAN CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    BUNI YSADORA YVONNE PRESIDENT MANUEL A.   ROXAS MEMORIAL INTEGRATED SCHOOL - SPED WVC CITY OF ROXAS, CAPIZ
    BURGONIO RAYMART BIEN ST. PAUL COLLEGE -   ILOCOS SUR IRC SANTA, ILOCOS SUR
    BURGOS JUAN MIGUEL COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN -   BIÑAN MAIN/CBZRC CITY OF SAN PEDRO,   LAGUNA
    BUSTAMANTE THEO LORENZO DON BOSCO COLLEGE CBZRC CITY OF CALAMBA,   LAGUNA
    BUTALID ARIANNE SOUTH EAST ASIAN   INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY INC. SRC TUPI, SOUTH COTABATO
    BUYAGAO NABEHHET SAINT MARY'S UNIVERSITY   GRADE SCHOOL CVC BAYOMBONG, NUEVA   VIZCAYA
    CABALU LANA ZOEY ATIMONAN CENTRAL SCHOOL   I CBZRC ATIMONAN, QUEZON
    CABANGBANG JACERYN DANLEG ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL MRC DUMARAN, PALAWAN
    CABARLIZA KLYDE ARIS CONG. ALBERTO T. AGUJA   MEMORIAL CENTRAL SCHOOL EVC CARIGARA, LEYTE
    CABARON MEG DEZI OUR LADY OF MOUNT   CARMEL LEARNING CENTER, INC. CVISC MOALBOAL, CEBU
    CABATINGAN CHRISTIAN RALPH TUBOD CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CVISC TUBOD, LANAO DEL NORTE
    CABIAO TYRONE LEMUEL INTEGRATED MONTESSORI   CENTER MAIN CITY OF TAGUIG
    CABIGAS MARCO ANGELO SACRED HEART SCHOOL -   ATENEO DE CEBU CVISC CITY OF MANDAUE, CEBU
    CABIZARES DONNA ROSE CONSOLACION ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL-DALAGUETE CVISC DALAGUETE, CEBU
    CABRERA BREANNA RESBEMIE DALAHIKAN ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL CVISC SAMBOAN, CEBU
    CABUANG JILLAINE ARIANNA STEP LEARNING ACADEMY CARC CITY OF BAGUIO,   BENGUET
    CABUDBUD JANGEL DEI STA. CRUZ ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL CVISC SAGBAYAN, BOHOL
    CABUG FRANCIS IBSEN SAINT PAUL COLLEGE OF   ILOCOS SUR IRC SANTO DOMINGO, ILOCOS   SUR
    CABURAL MARNEL KEISHA OROQUIETA CITY CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CMC CITY OF OROQUIETA,   MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL
    CACABILOS JHANEL MUÑOZ CENTRAL SCHOOL CLC SCIENCE CITY OF MUÑOZ,   NUEVA ECIJA
    CACERES GENOAH DARIEL TAMALUNOG ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL IRC FLORA, APAYAO
    CACERES KARLA YSABEL SAINT JOSEPH SCHOOL BRC CITY OF NAGA,   CAMARINES SUR
    CACHO ERNEST JOHN SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY   - LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CARC ITOGON, BENGUET
    CADAGAT RAPHAEL JARED LIVING ARROWS RESOURCE   CENTER, INC. WVC PAVIA, ILOILO
    CADANO ART JELO BARCELONA CENTRAL   SCHOOL - DAPITAN ZRC CITY OF DAPITAN,   ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
    CADAVOS WENDY AMOR RAINBOW OF ANGELS   LEARNING CENTER, INC. CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    CAGUICLA JED AARON SIPOCOT SOUTH CENTRAL   SCHOOL BRC SIPOCOT, CAMARINES SUR
    CAIN GUELESTER ERMOCENT SELARGON LEARNING   ACADEMY, INC. SRC CITY OF GENERAL   SANTOS, SOUTH COTABATO
    CAJUCOM SIEGFRID JOAQUIN ATENEO DE MANILA   UNIVERSITY MAIN CITY OF PASIG
    CAJULAO LEANNE MARGARET CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL SMC CITY OF CAGAYAN DE   ORO, MISAMIS ORIENTAL
    CAJUMBAN AGATA UNIVERSITY OF THE   PHILIPPINES INTEGRATED SCHOOL MAIN QUEZON CITY
    CALE MARY ESTHER DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BRC DAET, CAMARINES NORTE
    CALI REHAM TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL CMC CITY OF ILIGAN, LANAO   DEL NORTE
    CALIT FIDEL NAZARENE DOÑA PILAR LEARNING   CENTER FOUNDATION, INC. SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    CALIXTO JUSTIN SETH OUR SAVIOUR'S   FOUNDATION, INC. IRC VINTAR, ILOCOS NORTE
    CAMAZO KENNJI DAPITAN CITY SPED   CENTER ZRC CITY OF DAPITAN,   ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
    CAMBAYA RHEAN ROSE MARCILLA ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL MRC CORON, PALAWAN
    CAMEROS SAM ASHLEE ATENEO DE DAVAO   UNIVERSITY SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    CAMMAYO MILENA IRISH ANNE CATAGGAMAN ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL CVC TUGUEGARAO CITY,   CAGAYAN
    CAMPOSANO CHRIZHA BELLE ST. THERESE EDUCATIONAL   AND FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN, INC (STEFTI) EVC CITY OF TACLOBAN,   LEYTE
    CAMPOSANO FRANCILIRA URSULA CATARMAN I CENTRAL   SCHOOL EVC CATARMAN, NORTHERN   SAMAR
    CAMPOSANO REESE CASSIDY CENTRAL SCHOOL EVC CARIGARA, LEYTE
    CANDIDO KHIANN SILVINO G. GAJARION   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MRC SANTA FE, ROMBLON
    CANTALEJO EUAN MARGRET TANJAY CITY SOUTH   CENTRAL SCHOOL CVISC CITY OF TANJAY, NEGROS   ORIENTAL
    CANTONES ANDREY JOSEPH LORENZ ATENEO DE DAVAO   UNIVERSITY - MATINA MAIN/SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    CANUSA MENDRADO ATENEO DE DAVAO   UNIVERSITY SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    CAO DANIECE ALMARIE TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL CMC CITY OF ILIGAN, LANAO   DEL NORTE
    CAOILE JUSTIN CRUISE UNIVERSITY OF THE   CORDILLERAS LABORATORY HIGH SCHOOL AND GRADE SCHOOL DEPARTMENT CARC CITY OF BAGUIO,   BENGUET
    CAPA KHAYLIE XANDREA SOUTHSIDE INTEGRATED   SCHOOL MAIN/CBZRC TIAONG, QUEZON
    CAPALAR TRISTAN BAGUIO CITY SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER CARC CITY OF BAGUIO,   BENGUET
    CAPAMPANGAN AMINAH JAMALIA DOÑA JUANA ACTUB-LLUCH   MEMORIAL CENTRAL SCHOOL CMC CITY OF ILIGAN, LANAO   DEL NORTE
    CAPOQUIAN ALLYSSA JANICE BETHEL INTERNATIONAL   SCHOOL EVC PALO, LEYTE
    CAPUTERO JESSICA CLAIRE MIRIAM COLLEGE LOWER   SCHOOL CLC QUEZON CITY
    CARABIT RIVEN KEN MANGINGISDA WEST   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MRC CITY OF PUERTO   PRINCESA, PALAWAN
    CARAME ZURIEL VALERIE BAGUIO CITY SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER CARC CITY OF BAGUIO,   BENGUET
    CARANDANG KHIA TAWNY TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL CMC CITY OF ILIGAN, LANAO   DEL NORTE
    CARBONELL PRINCESS JUSTINE SOLANO EAST CENTRAL   SCHOOL CVC SOLANO, NUEVA VIZCAYA
    CARIAGA LYANDREI MARIANO MARCOS STATE   UNIVERSITY LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LAOAG CITY IRC SAN NICOLAS, ILOCOS   NORTE
    CARIN REYCA SAVANNA BUTUAN CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    CARLOS CHRYSNA MAXINE TOP ACHIEVERS PRIVATE   SCHOOL, INC. - ROXAS CVC ROXAS, ISABELA
    CARPIO ARLET JILL MALAYBALAY CITY CENTRAL   SCHOOL SMC CITY OF MALAYBALAY,   BUKIDNON
    CARRASCO PELLE BOAZ SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY   EDUCATION CENTER CVISC CITY OF LAPU-LAPU,   CEBU
    CARREON DAPHNE ACHIEVERS SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER MAIN/CLC CITY OF SAN FERNANDO,   PAMPANGA
    CARRILLO RIANA CHRISTINE ATENEO DE DAVAO   UNIVERSITY MAIN CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    CARUMBA GRACE JOY LEYTE PROGRESSIVE HIGH   SCHOOL EVC CITY OF TACLOBAN,   LEYTE
    CARUZ KYZER XIAN GABRYLLE CASAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   - DALAGUETE CVISC DALAGUETE, CEBU
    CASAYAS CHRISTIAN REY LOUIS MINGLANILLA SPECIAL   SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CVISC CITY OF NAGA, CEBU
    CASINILLO MACKHIEAL SANTIAGO NORTH CENTRAL   SCHOOL SPED CENTER CVC CORDON, ISABELA
    CASTANEDA REGINA THERESE PAREF WOODROSE SCHOOL MAIN CITY OF MUNTINLUPA
    CASTANEDA VENICE ALYSON ST. JAMES CHILD   DEVELOPMENT CENTER CVC IGUIG, CAGAYAN
    CASTILLANO JERIC JAMES BUUG CENTRAL SPED   CENTER ZRC BUUG, ZAMBOANGA   SIBUGAY
    CASTRO JHOYCE MALANAY ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL CLC SANTA BARBARA,   PANGASINAN
    CASTRO JOHANNA GRACIELLE COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN -   BIÑAN MAIN/CBZRC CITY OF BIÑAN, LAGUNA
    CATAP TRISTAN ANGELLO THE CHRIST'S LOVE AND   RIGHTEOUSNESS OVER THE NATION SCHOOL (THE CLARION SCHOOL), INC. CLC CITY OF MALOLOS,   BULACAN
    CATARMAN ALFONSO RAFAEL XAVIER UNIVERSITY GRADE   SCHOOL - ATENEO DE CAGAYAN MACASANDIG CAMPUS CMC CITY OF CAGAYAN DE   ORO, MISAMIS ORIENTAL
    CATENZA KAMILA KIM SANTA MARCELA WEST   CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CARC SANTA MARCELA, APAYAO
    CATORCE BRIGETTE ANN MARY NYMPH MONTESSORI   SCHOOL BRC SAN FERNANDO,   CAMARINES SUR
    CAUILAN MARIA MIKAELA UNIVERSITY OF SAINT   LOUIS TUGUEGARAO CVC SOLANA, CAGAYAN
    CAVALTERA MATT DINIELLE HILONGOS SOUTH CENTRAL   SCHOOL EVC HINDANG, LEYTE
    CAYETANO THERESE ANGELINE INTERNATIONAL   PHILIPPINE SCHOOL IN ALKHOBAR CBZRC CITY OF BIÑAN, LAGUNA
    CELESTE CLINT JOHN BUENAVISTA SPECIAL   EDUCATION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CRC BUENAVISTA, AGUSAN DEL   NORTE
    CELSO KIMBERLY CLARICE UNIVERSITY OF THE   PHILIPPINES INTEGRATED SCHOOL MAIN QUEZON CITY
    CEPE ANDREA JANE TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL CMC CITY OF ILIGAN, LANAO   DEL NORTE
    CERALDE FREDILIZ ISCDD - COLEGIO DE   DAGUPAN MAIN/CLC CITY OF DAGUPAN,   PANGASINAN
    CERALDE SANCHO MANUEL ATENEO DE MANILA   UNIVERSITY MAIN CAINTA, RIZAL
    CERCADO LIORA MARIA HOLY CHILD COLLEGE OF   DAVAO - MINTAL BRANCH SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    CEROJALES REUBEN GABRIEL ANTIOCH SCHOOL MANILA MAIN CITY OF PASIG
    CHAVEZ CLARICE ILONAH THE LEARNING TREE CHILD   GROWTH CTR., INC MAIN QUEZON CITY
    CHING ANGEL ASHLEY BALANGASAN CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ZRC CITY OF PAGADIAN,   ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR
    CHING SAMANTHA LIAN CATARMAN SPED CENTER EVC CATARMAN, NORTHERN   SAMAR
    CHINNAIYA GANESH HARLEY DELEGATE ANGEL SALAZAR   JR. MEMORIAL SCHOOL MAIN/WVC SAN JOSE, ANTIQUE
    CHUA ALYANA YNEZ CATALINO ACOSTA   MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER IRC CITY OF BATAC, ILOCOS   NORTE
    CHUA EDRIC VINCE BRIGHTWOODS SCHOOL MAIN/CLC CITY OF ANGELES,   PAMPANGA
    CHUA JOSHUA LORENZO LOURDES SCHOOL OF   QUEZON CITY CLC QUEZON CITY
    CIRCULADO KRIZZIA JHANE LA SALLE ACADEMY -   ILIGAN CITY CMC CITY OF ILIGAN, LANAO   DEL NORTE
    CLARETE EAZAYAH HOPE ROSARIO ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL - PINAMALAYAN MRC PINAMALAYAN, ORIENTAL   MINDORO
    CLAUR LORENZO MARION RAPHAEL SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY   - LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CARC CITY OF BAGUIO,   BENGUET
    CO JOHN ZACHARY NOBLEMINDS MONTESSORI CLC BACOLOR, PAMPANGA
    COLINA NIÑO ALESSANDRO ST. AGNES ACADEMY BRC CITY OF LEGAZPI, ALBAY
    COLMO SOPHIA GABRIELLE ATENEO DE ILOILO -   SANTA MARIA CATHOLIC SCHOOL WVC PAVIA, ILOILO
    COLOT CRISLETTE RAINE RIZAL MEMORIAL   INSTITUTE OF DAPITAN CITY, INC. ZRC CITY OF DAPITAN,   ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
    COLUMBRES JAZEEL JAN ATENEO DE DAVAO   UNIVERSITY SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    COMA JOHN MARK ECHAGUE WEST CENTRAL   SCHOOL MAIN/CVC ECHAGUE, ISABELA
    COMPOSTELA RAIZA MAE DOÑA JUANA ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL - MRC SAN AGUSTIN, ROMBLON
    CONCEPCION CARLA MIKAELLA BALANGA ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL CLC CITY OF BALANGA,   BATAAN
    CONCHA VALERIE AISHA DIPOLOG PILOT   DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL ZRC CITY OF DIPOLOG,   ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
    CONDE NATHAN JAMES STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER EVC CITY OF TACLOBAN,   LEYTE
    CONDINO JIA RUTH LAUREN INTEGRATED MONTESSORI   CENTER MAIN CITY OF TAGUIG
    CONDOLON HANNAH STA. FE CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MRC SANTA FE, ROMBLON
    CONSISTENTE SAMANTHA JADE MINDANAO STATE   UNIVERSITY - INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL CMC CITY OF MARAWI, LANAO   DEL SUR
    COPADA GIANNA ISABELLE LLORENTE CENTRAL SCHOOL EVC LLORENTE, EASTERN   SAMAR
    COPAS STANLY BENEDICT DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BRC DAET, CAMARINES NORTE
    CORDERO MA. GLAIZA FAE MIAGAO CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WVC MIAGAO, ILOILO
    CORDERO ZAEJAN DUEÑAS CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WVC DUEÑAS, ILOILO
    CORNEJO EMANUEL ATENEO DE MANILA   UNIVERSITY MAIN CITY OF MANDALUYONG
    COROÑA SAMANTHA PINAMOPOAN ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL EVC CAPOOCAN, LEYTE
    CORONEL HANNAH ALTHEA ST. THOMAS AQUINAS   LEARNING CENTER IRC SANTA CATALINA, ILOCOS   SUR
    CORPUZ MARY CYLEEN ANGELA ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF   ILOCOS SUR MAIN/IRC MAGSINGAL, ILOCOS SUR
    CORPUZ RHEANNE CHARITY UNIVERSITY OF SAINT   LOUIS TUGUEGARAO CVC TUGUEGARAO CITY,   CAGAYAN
    CORTEZ ASHLEY FAYE CABATUAN PAROCHIAL   SCHOOL WVC CABATUAN, ILOILO
    CORTEZ LIAM MAXIM KALALAKE ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL- CENTEX CLC CITY OF OLONGAPO,   ZAMBALES
    CORTEZ ROHANNA ANGEL ULA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    COSTELO GER GENERAL SANTOS CITY   SPED INTEGRATED SCHOOL SRC CITY OF GENERAL   SANTOS, SOUTH COTABATO
    CRAMPATANTA ALPHY GENERAL SANTOS CITY   SPED INTEGRATED SCHOOL SRC CITY OF GENERAL   SANTOS, SOUTH COTABATO
    CRISTOBAL MARIA SAMANTHA ATENEO DE ILOILO -   SANTA MARIA CATHOLIC SCHOOL MAIN/WVC CITY OF ILOILO, ILOILO
    CRUZ AIDAN CEDRIC NILO UNIVERSITY OF THE   PHILIPPINES INTEGRATED SCHOOL MAIN CITY OF MARIKINA
    CRUZ CHRISTELLE ANNE SPED - INTEGRATED   SCHOOL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN WVC CITY OF ILOILO, ILOILO
    CRUZ EUAN JACOB BRIGHTWOODS SCHOOL CLC CITY OF SAN FERNANDO,   PAMPANGA
    CRUZ GIANNA LOUISE MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF   MALOLOS CLC CITY OF MALOLOS,   BULACAN
    CRUZ KRISTINE ANN SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY   - LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CARC CITY OF BAGUIO,   BENGUET
    CRUZ KRISTOFFER AMIEL JDS MUÑOZ MONTESSORI   SCHOOL MAIN/CLC SCIENCE CITY OF MUÑOZ,   NUEVA ECIJA
    CUDAL ABRIANNA MIKELLE SAINT PAUL UNIVERSITY   PHILIPPINES CVC TUGUEGARAO CITY,   CAGAYAN
    CUDAL PRINCESS ALYSSA BAYOMBONG CENTRAL   SCHOOL CVC BAYOMBONG, NUEVA   VIZCAYA
    CUEBILLAS REJEAN GRACE SPED - INTEGRATED   SCHOOL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN WVC CITY OF ILOILO, ILOILO
    CUENTO CAYENNE SIBUTAD CENTRAL SCHOOL ZRC SIBUTAD, ZAMBOANGA DEL   NORTE
    CUETO D' RAFAELLE SOFIA ST. BRIDGET COLLEGE CBZRC BATANGAS CITY,   BATANGAS
    CUEVAS ARVRISSE CLAIRE BALANGA ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL - TALISAY CLC CITY OF BALANGA,   BATAAN
    CULATON PRINCESS JEREMAE SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY   - LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CARC CITY OF BAGUIO,   BENGUET
    CUMTI MATT DENVER BAGUIO CITY SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER CARC CITY OF BAGUIO,   BENGUET
    CUREG KIRSTEN THERESE SAINT PAUL UNIVERSITY   PHILIPPINES CVC TUGUEGARAO CITY,   CAGAYAN
    CURIT ALEXANDER LUIS CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL CMC CITY OF CAGAYAN DE   ORO, MISAMIS ORIENTAL
    CUSILIT HANNAH LEIGH ANNE ADVANCE MONTESSORI   EDUCATION CENTER CVC TUMAUINI, ISABELA
    DABAO FRANCESCA ARIANA SPED - INTEGRATED   SCHOOL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN WVC CITY OF ILOILO, ILOILO
    DAEL KATE PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL   SCHOOL OF DAVAO SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    DAGOHOY NAOMI MARGARETH HOLY INFANT ACADEMY CBZRC CITY OF CALAPAN,   ORIENTAL MINDORO
    DAGPIN JILLIANA WINSTELLE PHILIPPINE WOMEN'S   COLLEGE OF DAVAO MAIN/SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    DAHAN ARMAN JR TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL CMC CITY OF ILIGAN, LANAO   DEL NORTE
    DAHILAN QUEZIAH RAE ACADEMIA DE SOPHIA   INTERNATIONAL CARC CITY OF BAGUIO,   BENGUET
    DAHILI NATHANIEL PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL   SCHOOL OF DAVAO SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    DALAFU MITCBEL VINCENT MARIANO MARCOS STATE   UNIVERSITY LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LAOAG CITY IRC CITY OF LAOAG, ILOCOS   NORTE
    DALANGIN GRENIER SANDER STONYHURST SOUTHVILLE   INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL BATANGAS CAMPUS MAIN/CBZRC CITY OF LIPA, BATANGAS
    DALAORAO SOFIA SHIRE MODERN INTERNATIONAL   LEARNING CENTER, INC. SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    DALIPE RYEIL JOHANN SURALLAH CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SRC SURALLAH, SOUTH   COTABATO
    DALOGDOG JAN JAIME BUTUAN CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MAIN/CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    DALUPE JADE ANNE MARIE DAVAO CITY SPECIAL   SCHOOL MAIN/SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    DALUZ MONICA SHANE STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER EVC CITY OF TACLOBAN,   LEYTE
    DAMASO AZUMI LEIGH SOLANO EAST CENTRAL   SCHOOL CVC SOLANO, NUEVA VIZCAYA
    DAMIAN MARIA DENISE KATTRINE ROMBLON EAST CENTRAL   SCHOOL MRC ROMBLON, ROMBLON
    DANO JERIC RUSSELL LICEO DE CAGAYAN   UNIVERSITY CMC CITY OF CAGAYAN DE   ORO, MISAMIS ORIENTAL
    DANTING HAILEYVAINE EXELXIAH JOSE ZURBITO SENIOR   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BRC CITY OF MASBATE,   MASBATE
    DAPURAN JEFF TRISTAN LICEO DEL VERBO DIVINO EVC CITY OF TACLOBAN,   LEYTE
    DAQUIOAG JACOB EDNAS SCHOOL OF DAGUPAN CARC CALASIAO, PANGASINAN
    DASILAO KEISHA ZHELENE PANABO CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SMC CITY OF PANABO, DAVAO   DEL NORTE
    D'ASIS MIA FELICITY THE LEARNING TREE CHILD   GROWTH CTR., INC MAIN QUEZON CITY
    DATANG AL-NUR RAJIHI M. ADIL CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SRC DATU PAGLAS,   MAGUINDANAO
    DATON KHAMYLLE XENIA NOTRE DAME SIENA   COLLEGE OF POLOMOLOK SRC POLOMOLOK, SOUTH   COTABATO
    DATU MOHAMMAD HISHAM ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL   SCHOOL CMC CITY OF ILIGAN, LANAO   DEL NORTE
    DATU SITTIE JANNAH LIVING SPRING ACADEMY CMC CITY OF ILIGAN, LANAO   DEL NORTE
    DATUDACULA NUR MARYAM FATMA GOLDENSTATE LITTLE   COLLEGE SRC CITY OF GENERAL   SANTOS, SOUTH COTABATO
    DAVALOS JOHAN CHRIS ADRIATICO MEMORIAL   SCHOOL MRC CITY OF CALAPAN,   ORIENTAL MINDORO
    DAVID BRENICE MARJORIE CONCEPCION HOLY CROSS   COLLEGE, INC. MAIN/CLC CONCEPCION, TARLAC
    DAVID JACINTA THE RAYA SCHOOL CLC QUEZON CITY
    DAVID JARON GADIEL ATENEO DE MANILA   UNIVERSITY MAIN/CLC QUEZON CITY
    DE BELEN NOAH LORENZO ATENEO DE MANILA   UNIVERSITY CLC CITY OF MARIKINA
    DE CASTRO CLARK ANDRES BONIFACIO   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WVC CITY OF BACOLOD,   NEGROS OCCIDENTAL
    DE GUZMAN JEEVAN KENZO CHERISHED MOMENTS   SCHOOL IRC MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN
    DE GUZMAN JUAN ANGELO THE LEARNING TREE CHILD   GROWTH CTR., INC MAIN QUEZON CITY
    DE   GUZMAN KATE ASHLEY SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY   - LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CARC CITY OF BAGUIO,   BENGUET
    DE GUZMAN NICCOLA OLWEN YARA MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL   SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC. - DAGUPAN BRANCH CLC SAN FABIAN, PANGASINAN
    DE JESUS YDLAZ ALECK CHILDREN FIRST SCHOOL,   INC. CVC CITY OF SANTIAGO,   ISABELA
    DE JUAN FRANCIS NIGEL STS. PETER AND PAUL   PAROCHIAL SCHOOL, INC. MAIN BAROTAC VIEJO, ILOILO
    DE LA CALZADA JOHN LISTER MINGLANILLA SPECIAL   SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CVISC MINGLANILLA, CEBU
    DE LA CRUZ RENEE NINA ASSUMPTION ILOILO WVC CITY OF ILOILO, ILOILO
    DE LEON FRANCES AGAPE CHERISHED MOMENTS   SCHOOL CLC CITY OF URDANETA,   PANGASINAN
    DE LOS   REYES FELIX III CATALINO ACOSTA   MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER IRC CITY OF BATAC, ILOCOS   NORTE
    DE LOS SANTOS JHANNIN JOY SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY   EDUCATION CENTER CVISC CITY OF LAPU-LAPU,   CEBU
    DE MATEO SOPHIA KEZIA GOA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL BRC GOA, CAMARINES SUR
    DE OCAMPO RIZZI LUIZ ABRA DE ILOG ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL CBZRC ABRA DE ILOG,   OCCIDENTAL MINDORO
    DE PADUA KRISTEN MORNING STAR MONTESSORI   SCHOOL, INC. CBZRC LOS BAÑOS, LAGUNA
    DE VERA MARIE JOSETTE PAREF ROSEHILL SCHOOL CLC QUEZON CITY
    DEANO KASHMYRR RYUVENIZ DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH   SCHOOL - V. MAPA CAMPUS SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    DEDASE PHILIP MARCO NOTRE DAME OF MARBEL   UNIVERSITY INTEGRATED BASIC EDUCATION DEPARTMENT SRC CITY OF KORONADAL,   SOUTH COTABATO
    DEFENSOR MATTHEW SOLOMON INTEGRATED   SCHOOL DE ILOILO MAIN/WVC PAVIA, ILOILO
    DEL GADO SOPHIA LILY BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER MAIN/CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    DEL ROSARIO JOHN DAVID CAUAYAN SOUTH CENTRAL   SCHOOL CVC CITY OF CAUAYAN,   ISABELA
    DEL ROSARIO RAISSAH MAXINNE ATENEO DE DAVAO   UNIVERSITY SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    DELA CRUZ EDRICK ATHENEUM AMCAN SCHOOL CBZRC CITY OF CAVITE, CAVITE
    DELA CRUZ JAMAYCA CAELLAYAN ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL IRC CABUGAO, ILOCOS SUR
    DELA CRUZ JULES ELDRIAN CONCEPCION NORTE   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MRC SANTA MARIA, ROMBLON
    DELA CRUZ MA.MIKAELA ANGELIQUE SANTIAGO NORTH CENTRAL   SCHOOL SPED CENTER CVC CITY OF SANTIAGO,   ISABELA
    DELA PEÑA QUEENY NICOLE IPIL SPECIAL EDUCATION   CENTER ZRC IPIL, ZAMBOANGA   SIBUGAY
    DELA RAMA KYARA HANNAH INTEGRATED MONTESSORI   CENTER CBZRC CITY OF DASMARIÑAS,   CAVITE
    DELA ROSA LEVI IYANNA KORONADAL CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - I SRC CITY OF KORONADAL,   SOUTH COTABATO
    DELA ROSA NATHAN KYL DAVID CHERISHED MOMENTS   SCHOOL CARC SAN JACINTO,   PANGASINAN
    DELA TORRE EMMANUELLI GABRIEL ARGAO CENTER FOR   SCIENCE LEARNING, INC. CVISC ARGAO, CEBU
    DELA VEGA MIKEL JOHANNE ODIONGAN SOUTH CENTRAL   ELEM. SCHOOL MRC ODIONGAN, ROMBLON
    DELEGENCIA THERESE GABRIELLE LIGHTHOUSE CHRISTIAN   SCHOOL OF NASIPIT, AGUSAN NORTE, INC. CRC NASIPIT, AGUSAN DEL   NORTE
    DELEONIO MARCUS SOL OPOL ADVENTIST   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CMC OPOL, MISAMIS ORIENTAL
    DELFIN DEZIN GRASERY DOLE PHILIPPINES SCHOOL SRC POLOMOLOK, SOUTH   COTABATO
    DELOS SANTOS ROVIC GUILLER HILLCREST SCHOOL MAIN CITY OF ANTIPOLO,   RIZAL
    DELOS SANTOS VIENNE STEPHANIE SUNSTAR ACADEMY CBZRC AMADEO, CAVITE
    DELOSO KYLA NICOLE TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL CMC CITY OF ILIGAN, LANAO   DEL NORTE
    DENATE GABRIELLE SKYE DINGLE CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WVC DINGLE, ILOILO
    DENIEGA KRYSTEL KIZAIRHA BACUNGAN CENTRAL SCHOOL ZRC BACUNGAN, ZAMBOANGA   DEL NORTE
    DEOMAMPO DOMINIC BERNARD ATENEO DE DAVAO   UNIVERSITY - MATINA SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    DERONIA ARRIANE JOSHAYNE LHIZ BUTUAN CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    DESABILLE THIANA DENISE SAN BEDA COLLEGE   ALABANG CLC CITY OF BACOOR, CAVITE
    DEVERA XYZY MARIANO MARCOS STATE   UNVERSITY LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BATAC CITY IRC PAOAY, ILOCOS NORTE
    DEYPALAN THERESE NATHALIE BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER MAIN/CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    DIAMLA SITTIE SHAHJAHAN ALAINA TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL CMC CITY OF ILIGAN, LANAO   DEL NORTE
    DIAZ JAEDEN LEIF ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY,   QUEZON CITY MAIN QUEZON CITY
    DIAZ JOELLIANE ELISHAH LANAO CHUNG HUA SCHOOL MAIN/CMC CITY OF ILIGAN, LANAO   DEL NORTE
    DIENTE HAISH SPED - INTEGRATED   SCHOOL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN WVC CITY OF ILOILO, ILOILO
    DIENTE HAYLY VENICE KAPITAN TOMAS   MONTEVERDE SR. CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    DIEZ FELIZE YVANAH ATHENEUM AMCAN SCHOOL MAIN/CBZRC CITY OF CAVITE, CAVITE
    DILOY AL FLORENZ STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER EVC CITY OF TACLOBAN,   LEYTE
    DIMAANDAL ANGELO GAIL STONYHURST SOUTHVILLE   INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL BATANGAS CAMPUS CBZRC BATANGAS CITY,   BATANGAS
    DIMABAYAO KYLE UNIVERSITY OF SAINT   ANTHONY BRC CITY OF IRIGA,   CAMARINES SUR
    DIMAPILIS NICOLE KIMBERLY MONTESSORI HOUSE OF   LEARNING CBZRC CITY OF CALAMBA,   LAGUNA
    DINGLASAN CHRISTINE JOY BATANGAS CITY EAST   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CBZRC BATANGAS CITY,   BATANGAS
    DIO YUAN CARLO DAVAO CITY SPECIAL   SCHOOL CMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    DIOMAMPO ETHAN JACOB ATENEO DE MANILA   UNIVERSITY MAIN QUEZON CITY
    DIOSO LEANDRO JEANIE SPED - INTEGRATED   SCHOOL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN MAIN/WVC CITY OF ILOILO, ILOILO
    DIRECTO MARIANNE CHRISTINE ST. PAUL COLLEGE -   ILOCOS SUR MAIN/IRC BANTAY, ILOCOS SUR
    DIVINO TIMOTHY FAITH LAGUNA COLLEGE CBZRC CITY OF SAN PABLO,   LAGUNA
    DIZON JACOB ATENEO DE MANILA   UNIVERSITY MAIN QUEZON CITY
    DIZON SHYREL MAE SEVENTH-DAY ADVENTIST   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (SAES) SANTIAGO CITY, INC. MAIN/CVC CITY OF SANTIAGO,   ISABELA
    DIZON YUUMIE GENERAL PANTALEON DEL   ROSARIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CVISC CITY OF TOLEDO, CEBU
    DOLIGOSA ANDREZ GABRIEL PAREF WESTBRIDGE SCHOOL   INC. MAIN/WVC OTON, ILOILO
    DOLLENTE MA NICOLE CASSANDRA STA. TERESITA   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - DUMARAN MRC DUMARAN, PALAWAN
    DOMINGO JOHN INVINZOR CATALINO ACOSTA   MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER IRC CITY OF BATAC, ILOCOS   NORTE
    DOMINGO JOSE FRANCO XAVIER SCHOOL NUVALI MAIN/CBZRC CITY OF BIÑAN, LAGUNA
    DOMINGO MAEGANN ALLYSSA SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY   - LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CARC CITY OF BAGUIO,   BENGUET
    DOMINGO SOPHIA HANNAH WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL 1 (DAGUPAN CITY) CARC CITY OF DAGUPAN,   PANGASINAN
    DOMINGUEZ CALVIN JOB ALEJANDRO PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL   SCHOOL OF DAVAO SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    DONATO RED ANDRIE HUGO LEYTE NORMAL UNIVERSITY   - INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL EVC CITY OF TACLOBAN,   LEYTE
    DORONDON MARY JHOELIAN ESPERANZA CENTRAL   SCHOOL SRC ESPERANZA, SULTAN   KUDARAT
    DOTILLOS ABBA NABUA WEST CENTRAL   SCHOOL BRC NABUA, CAMARINES SUR
    DOYSABAS KENNISHA SAMANTHA BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    DUCO SEAN STEVEN ATENEO DE DAVAO   UNIVERSITY SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    DUGAY SHAN ANGELO MARI PHILIPPINE YUH CHIAU   SCHOOL CVC ROXAS, ISABELA
    DUKILING ISABELLE KIDAPAWAN CITY PILOT   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SRC CITY OF KIDAPAWAN,   NORTH COTABATO
    DULAY MAJELLA ANGEL DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BRC DAET, CAMARINES NORTE
    DULAY PRINCE JHUN REO SANTIAGO SOUTH CENTRAL   SCHOOL - SANTIAGO CITY CVC CITY OF SANTIAGO,   ISABELA
    DUMLAO ROJAN JUEFEL CATALINO ACOSTA   MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER IRC CITY OF BATAC, ILOCOS   NORTE
    DUNGALA DENIELLE H.O.P.E. CHRISTIAN   ACADEMY, INC. CARC LA TRINIDAD, BENGUET
    DUNGAY CINDY TABOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   - LAGONGLONG CMC LAGONGLONG, MISAMIS   ORIENTAL
    DUNGGO JEZA MAE SINAMAN INTEGRATED   SCHOOL ZRC POLANCO, ZAMBOANGA DEL   NORTE
    DUQUE GERTRUDE LOUISSE UNIVERSITY OF THE   PHILIPPINES INTEGRATED SCHOOL CLC GUAGUA, PAMPANGA
    DURANTE KURT JIGGER UNIVERSITY OF THE   PHILIPPINES INTEGRATED SCHOOL MAIN QUEZON CITY
    DY CHARMAGNE CHELSEA ROSEVALE SCHOOL CMC CITY OF CAGAYAN DE   ORO, MISAMIS ORIENTAL
    DY ELIJAH PRINCESS HOLY CHILD COLLEGE OF   DAVAO - MINTAL BRANCH SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    DY RONALD ROBBIE LA UNION CULTURAL   INSTITUTE IRC CITY OF SAN FERNANDO,   LA UNION
    ECHOR JEWELL TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL CMC CITY OF ILIGAN, LANAO   DEL NORTE
    EDEJER CRISYHAN SPECIAL EDUCATION   CENTER FOR THE GIFTED CLC CITY OF OLONGAPO,   ZAMBALES
    EFE RYSHIA LEIGH MASINLOC CHRISTIAN   ACADEMY MAIN/CLC MASINLOC, ZAMBALES
    EGAY JERMIELLE AALEAHYA BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER MAIN/CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    EL TAGONDE JEALEI KIM KAPITAN TOMAS   MONTEVERDE SR. CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    ELEDA KENT GUILLER VIRGINIA CENTURIONE   BRACELLI SCHOOL MRC ODIONGAN, ROMBLON
    ELERIA JOACHIM ZERJ ATENEO DE MANILA   UNIVERSITY MAIN QUEZON CITY
    ELICANAL AARON MARASBARAS CENTRAL   SCHOOL EVC CITY OF TACLOBAN,   LEYTE
    ELIS SOPHIE FIONA LEE CALAPAN CENTRAL SCHOOL CBZRC CITY OF CALAPAN,   ORIENTAL MINDORO
    ELLEZO ELISHA MAE CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL CMC CITY OF CAGAYAN DE   ORO, MISAMIS ORIENTAL
    ELLSON JANEENA NICOLE PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL   SCHOOL OF DAVAO SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    EMATA ELLEN SUE SAINT JOHN'S SCHOOL OF   MALAYBALAY CITY, INC. SMC CITY OF MALAYBALAY,   BUKIDNON
    EMBERGA HYISHAM FORD ACADEMY OF THE   ARTS SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    EMPIZO AREYANNA DENNISE H.O.P.E. CHRISTIAN   ACADEMY, INC. CARC LA TRINIDAD, BENGUET
    ENARGAN ALTHEA NICOLE ASSUMPTION COLLEGE OF   NABUNTURAN SMC NABUNTURAN, DAVAO DE   ORO 
    ENDEREZ ARIANNE STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER EVC CITY OF TACLOBAN,   LEYTE
    ENRILE REESE DANIELLE BARCELONA ACADEMY CLC HERMOSA, BATAAN
    ENRIQUEZ MARIA SOPHIA PROJECT 6 ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL CLC QUEZON CITY
    EPONDULAN DANIELLE MEGAN BUENAVISTA SPECIAL   EDUCATION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CRC BUENAVISTA, AGUSAN DEL   NORTE
    EROY ALEXIE LOUISE STELLA MARIS ACADEMY OF   DAVAO SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    ESCABARTE GERALD XAVIER UNIVERSITY GRADE   SCHOOL-PUEBLO CAMPUS CRC CITY OF CAGAYAN DE   ORO, MISAMIS ORIENTAL
    ESCALANTE AVIC JAMEELE MORNING STAR MONTESSORI   SCHOOL, INC. CBZRC LOS BAÑOS, LAGUNA
    ESCALO CATHERINE YELLOW WOODS   EDUCATIONAL CENTER BRC CITY OF SORSOGON,   SORSOGON
    ESCALONA NOAH SANTA FILOMENA CENTRAL   SCHOOL CMC CITY OF ILIGAN, LANAO   DEL NORTE
    ESCANO ANNE GABRIELLE RAINBOW OF ANGELS   LEARNING CENTER, INC. CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    ESCOVILLA MCKAYLA PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL   SCHOOL OF DAVAO SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    ESCUETA CRIZANTTI JIAN SAN BEDA COLLEGE -   RIZAL CBZRC CAINTA, RIZAL
    ESGUERRA AYESHA LUCILLE ST. AGNES INSTITUTE OF   BAGAC CLC BAGAC, BATAAN
    ESPALLARDO ARIANNE HAILEIGH NOTRE DAME OF GREATER   MANILA CARC QUEZON CITY
    ESPAÑOLA RENE ADRIAN ATENEO DE ILOILO -   SANTA MARIA CATHOLIC SCHOOL MAIN/WVC CITY OF ILOILO, ILOILO
    ESPERGAL MICHAELA ASHLEE TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL   SCHOOL CVC TUGUEGARAO CITY,   CAGAYAN
    ESPINO EIAN LUANDRO CHERISHED MOMENTS   SCHOOL IRC MANAOAG, PANGASINAN
    ESPINO SANCHITO SOLOMON INTEGRATED   SCHOOL DE ILOILO WVC CITY OF ILOILO, ILOILO
    ESTABILLO RAIN JUSTIN HELEN KELLER   MONTESSORI, INC. CVC SCIENCE CITY OF MUÑOZ,   NUEVA ECIJA
    ESTARES KARINA ISABELLE ATENEO DE DAVAO   UNIVERSITY - MATINA MAIN/SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    ESTIMADA ALAINA YUMIRA LA MAREA ACADEMY IRC BINMALEY, PANGASINAN
    ESTINOSO AYEXIAH CHELSIE DOMINICAN SCHOOL MANILA CBZRC CITY OF MANILA
    ESTOCADO CHRISTOFF CESAR SAN PEDRO COLLEGE, INC. SRC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    ESTRADA JARED SOLANO EAST CENTRAL   SCHOOL CVC SOLANO, NUEVA VIZCAYA
    ESTRELLA GRACE GOLDEN STATE LITTLE   COLLEGE OF SAN PABLO CITY CBZRC CITY OF SAN PABLO,   LAGUNA
    ESTRELLA XIANE CHLOE DOLE CANNERY CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SRC POLOMOLOK, SOUTH   COTABATO
    ESTRERA VENUS BONTILAO MONTESSORI   ACADEMY CMC BAROY, LANAO DEL NORTE
    EULATRIZ HOPE GRACE KORONADAL CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - II SRC CITY OF KORONADAL,   SOUTH COTABATO
    EVANGELISTA ELIZA PAY AREVALO ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL WVC CITY OF ILOILO, ILOILO
    FABELLON CHARISH CAWAYAN ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL - BONGABONG MRC BONGABONG, ORIENTAL   MINDORO
    FABI AYRTON MAGNFRED BASCO CENTRAL SCHOOL CVC BASCO, BATANES
    FABIA SHOMARA BELLE MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL   SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC. - DAGUPAN BRANCH CARC CITY OF DAGUPAN,   PANGASINAN
    FADERAGAO CHRISMARK MANGANSAG ELEM. SCHOOL MRC CORCUERA, ROMBLON
    FAJARDO JOHN REUBEN MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL   SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC. - SAN CARLOS CARC MALASIQUI, PANGASINAN
    FAJARDO JOSEPH ASHEREL CABARROGUIS FAITH   ACADEMY CVC CABARROGUIS, QUIRINO
    FALCUNAYA JOHN ALLEN BATANGAS CITY EAST   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CBZRC BATANGAS CITY,   BATANGAS
    FAMATIGA AYEZHA MAE SILVINO G. GAJARION   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MRC SANTA FE, ROMBLON
    FAUSTINO AMEIRA BREANNE ATENEO DE DAVAO   UNIVERSITY SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    FELISILDA DAVE ALDRICH FAITH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    FERMANEJO PRECIOUS GAEL ANAHAO ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL MRC ODIONGAN, ROMBLON
    FERMASIS NOVY SHYNE LUN PADIDU ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL SRC MALAPATAN, SARANGANI
    FERNANDEZ AHRON GREEN COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE   LETRAN MAIN CITY OF MANILA
    FERNANDEZ DANIELLE HART SAINT MARY'S UNIVERSITY   GRADE SCHOOL CVC BAYOMBONG, NUEVA   VIZCAYA
    FERRERO XAVIAN XANDER POTOTAN PILOT   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WVC POTOTAN, ILOILO
    FERROLINO TRISTAN UNIVERSITY OF THE   PHILIPPINES INTEGRATED SCHOOL MAIN QUEZON CITY
    FESTIN DANIEL ANGELO THE RAYA SCHOOL CLC QUEZON CITY
    FETIZANAN ALLYSA JANE CALIMA ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL MRC POLA, ORIENTAL MINDORO
    FIESTA CRISLLAN ADORELLE SINAIT WEST CENTRAL   SCHOOL IRC SINAIT, ILOCOS SUR
    FIGUEROA SARAH MARIE THE KIDDIE MATH SCIENCE   GRADE SCHOOL OF COMVAL, INC. SMC NABUNTURAN, DAVAO DE   ORO 
    FLANDEZ GRECKO ROCIO ST. PAUL COLLEGE -   ILOCOS SUR IRC SAN VICENTE, ILOCOS   SUR
    FLARIZ HON JASPER ST. PAUL COLLEGE -   ILOCOS SUR IRC SANTO DOMINGO, ILOCOS   SUR
    FLOIRENDO JOHN IVAN EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN   SCHOOL CBZRC CITY OF SANTA ROSA,   LAGUNA
    FLOR JACOB MIGUEL MMSU LABORATORY   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL IRC CITY OF LAOAG, ILOCOS   NORTE
    FLORENDO LIAM GRANT ST. PAUL COLLEGE -   ILOCOS SUR MAIN/IRC BANTAY, ILOCOS SUR
    FLORES KRYSTEL ALEA DON MARIANO MARCOS MEM   STATE UNIV - SLUC IRC AGOO, LA UNION
    FLORES MARK ANTHONY DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SRC CITY OF GENERAL   SANTOS, SOUTH COTABATO
    FONTAMILLAS AUDREY JOAN SAINT VIRGINIA   CENTURIONE BRACELLI SCH. MRC ODIONGAN, ROMBLON
    FONTANILLA CATHEN CATALINO ACOSTA   MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER IRC CITY OF BATAC, ILOCOS   NORTE
    FORTUNA JOHN LIAM ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF   ILOCOS SUR IRC CITY OF VIGAN, ILOCOS   SUR
    FORTUNA MARIA MAXINE SPED - INTEGRATED   SCHOOL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN WVC CITY OF ILOILO, ILOILO
    FRANCISCO TRISHA LYNN BUTUAN CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    FRANDO ANGEL JULIANNE DACLAPAN ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL IRC CABUGAO, ILOCOS SUR
    FREMISTA ALEXI RAINE YELLOW WOODS   EDUCATIONAL CENTER BRC CITY OF SORSOGON,   SORSOGON
    FREYRA RANDY EMMANUEL DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BRC DAET, CAMARINES NORTE
    FRONDA JANINE LA SALLE ACADEMY -   ILIGAN CITY CMC CITY OF ILIGAN, LANAO   DEL NORTE
    FRONTERAS XAVRINNE XHAWN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL CMC OPOL, MISAMIS ORIENTAL
    FUMERA II NORTON EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN   SCHOOL CBZRC CITY OF SANTA ROSA,   LAGUNA
    GAANE ALPHON MIKAEL XAVIER UNIVERSITY GRADE   SCHOOL - ATENEO DE CAGAYAN MACASANDIG CAMPUS CMC CITY OF CAGAYAN DE   ORO, MISAMIS ORIENTAL
    GABASA SABRYNA HAILEY SPED - INTEGRATED   SCHOOL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN WVC CITY OF ILOILO, ILOILO
    GABINETE ERIKA NICOLE CREATIVE DREAMS SCHOOL CBZRC NASUGBU, BATANGAS
    GABUTERO NIKKA SAINT VIRGINIA   CENTURIONE BRACELLI SCH. MRC ODIONGAN, ROMBLON
    GAER DIANA NICOLE DAVAO CITY SPECIAL   SCHOOL CMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    GAJE MIER ELIEZER SANTA BARBARA CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WVC SANTA BARBARA, ILOILO
    GALAGARAN JAPHET PAOLO GENERAL SANTOS HOPE   CHRISTIAN SCHOOL MAIN/SRC CITY OF GENERAL   SANTOS, SOUTH COTABATO
    GALAMAY GERLAINE STA. CRUZ ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL - BAGABAG CVC BAGABAG, NUEVA VIZCAYA
    GALANG JAILA LINNEA HOLY FAMILY ACADEMY OF   ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA INC. CLC BACOLOR, PAMPANGA
    GALANG XAENA MAHDI ACHIEVERS SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER CLC CITY OF SAN FERNANDO,   PAMPANGA
    GALAPON ALAINA ROSE MARIANO MARCOS STATE   UNVERSITY LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BATAC CITY IRC CITY OF BATAC, ILOCOS   NORTE
    GALILA DIVINE CHRISTIE MINGLANILLA SPECIAL   SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CVISC CITY OF TALISAY, CEBU
    GALLANO MARTIN PHILIP CATARMAN I CENTRAL   SCHOOL EVC CATARMAN, NORTHERN   SAMAR
    GALLARDO GIANNA IESHA PAGADIAN CITY PILOT   SCHOOL ZRC CITY OF PAGADIAN,   ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR
    GALLENERO DANILLEN TAMBULIG CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-SPED ZRC BONIFACIO, MISAMIS   OCCIDENTAL
    GALLEPOSO ARRIANE JEAN DAPITAN CITY   EXPERIMENTAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ZRC CITY OF DAPITAN,   ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
    GALLON RALPH ANDREI ASSUMPTION ILOILO WVC CITY OF ILOILO, ILOILO
    GALON VICTOR ELPIDIO BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL MAIN/CVISC CITY OF TAGBILARAN,   BOHOL
    GALVEZ JENICA GWYNETH DITA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   - SANTA ROSA  MAIN/CLC QUEZON CITY
    GALVEZ SALLIANA FREDZELLE SPED - INTEGRATED   SCHOOL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN MAIN/WVC CITY OF ILOILO, ILOILO
    GAMALE GABRIEL DION SOTERO B. CABAHUG FORUM   FOR LITERACY CVISC LILOAN, CEBU
    GANADE MYRA ELAIZA HOLY CHILD COLLEGE OF   DAVAO - BUHANGIN SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    GANDAMON REAN SINAMAN INTEGRATED   SCHOOL ZRC CITY OF DIPOLOG,   ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
    GAOAT HARRIS VINCE AUSTIN MARIANO MARCOS STATE   UNIVERSITY LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LAOAG CITY IRC CITY OF LAOAG, ILOCOS   NORTE
    GAOAT MADELEINE GENE CATALINO ACOSTA   MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER IRC CITY OF BATAC, ILOCOS   NORTE
    GAPASIN DHARLYN MAHABA ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL - CORCUERA MRC CORCUERA, ROMBLON
    GARCES KASSANDRA NICOLE STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER EVC CITY OF TACLOBAN,   LEYTE
    GARCIA ADRIAN JULIAN PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL   SCHOOL OF DAVAO SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    GARCIA AUDREY KAMOILLE SEBASTE CENTRAL SCHOOL WVC SEBASTE, ANTIQUE
    GARCIA BONNA PEARL SAGAYADEN ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL IRC CABUGAO, ILOCOS SUR
    GARCIA JEMUEL ANTHONY GENERAL SANTOS CITY   SPED INTEGRATED SCHOOL SRC CITY OF GENERAL   SANTOS, SOUTH COTABATO
    GARINGO PAOLO MIGUEL SAN BEDA COLLEGE   ALABANG MAIN/CBZRC CITY OF IMUS, CAVITE
    GASTON SOFIA NICOLE ST. MARY'S SCHOOL MAIN/SMC CITY OF CAGAYAN DE   ORO, MISAMIS ORIENTAL
    GATAL SHIA GABRIELLE GREATMINDS LEADERSHIP   ACADEMY CVISC CITY OF TAGBILARAN,   BOHOL
    GATELA VINCE XAVIER COMPOSTELA CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MAIN/CVISC COMPOSTELA, CEBU
    GAZA JOHANN MARCHELENE SPECIAL EDUCATION   CENTER FOR THE GIFTED CLC CITY OF OLONGAPO,   ZAMBALES
    GEDUQUE ARYA FAYE OTON CENTRAL ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL WVC OTON, ILOILO
    GEMPESON ADWINSUR NOVEM STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER EVC CITY OF TACLOBAN,   LEYTE
    GENECERA SEAN NOTRE DAME OF MARBEL   UNIVERSITY INTEGRATED BASIC EDUCATION DEPARTMENT SRC SURALLAH, SOUTH   COTABATO
    GENITA REY ANDRES ATENEO DE DAVAO   UNIVERSITY SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    GERARDO RAFAELLA CONTESSA SPED - INTEGRATED   SCHOOL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN WVC CITY OF ILOILO, ILOILO
    GESTA IAN ANTHONETTE SURIGAO CITY SPECIAL   SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CRC CITY OF SURIGAO,   SURIGAO DEL NORTE
    GO JOHN ANGELO ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF   ILOCOS SUR IRC CITY OF VIGAN, ILOCOS   SUR
    GO MATTHEW ANDREI SACRED HEART SCHOOL -   ATENEO DE CEBU CVISC CITY OF CEBU, CEBU
    GODITO LITLAINE NETHRI DAPITAN CITY CENTRAL   SCHOOL - SSES ZRC CITY OF DAPITAN,   ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
    GOJAR SAMUELLE ELISE ST. THERESA'S COLLEGE   OF Q.C. CBZRC QUEZON CITY
    GOLINO MIGNONETTE KEIICHI SOLANA WEST CENTRAL   SCHOOL CVC SOLANA, CAGAYAN
    GOMEZ LYKA MARICE BARCELONA CENTRAL   SCHOOL - DAPITAN ZRC CITY OF DAPITAN,   ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
    GONSALES FRIZEE ALFREDO GREGORIO   MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MRC BATARAZA, PALAWAN
    GONZALES BJORN JACOB LANAO CHUNG HUA SCHOOL CMC CITY OF ILIGAN, LANAO   DEL NORTE
    GONZALES SANTIAGO BASCO CENTRAL SCHOOL CVC BASCO, BATANES
    GORDUIZ DAVID JOWENN ATENEO DE DAVAO   UNIVERSITY - MATINA MAIN/SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    GRACILLA IMILIA COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN -   BIÑAN CBZRC CITY OF BIÑAN, LAGUNA
    GRAMO ZEPHANIAH SHANE LUIS M. ABELLO PRIMARY   SCHOOL MRC SAN AGUSTIN, ROMBLON
    GRANDE JOSE MIGUEL PAREF WESTBRIDGE SCHOOL   INC. MAIN/WVC CITY OF ILOILO, ILOILO
    GRAVOSO JOXYNE STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER EVC CITY OF TACLOBAN,   LEYTE
    GUALBERTO SOLANGE PENELOPE ACADEMIA DE JULIA   VICTORIA CBZRC CITY OF IMUS, CAVITE
    GUAZO ASHTON BRYCE GENERAL SANTOS HOPE   CHRISTIAN SCHOOL SRC CITY OF GENERAL   SANTOS, SOUTH COTABATO
    GUIBONE DILLON ZACHARY MARIA CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CVISC MARIA, SIQUIJOR
    GUILLERMO ELLA PAULINE CALISTA PHILIPPINE YUH CHIAU   SCHOOL MAIN/CVC AURORA, ISABELA
    GUILLERMO PRINCESS JOY NAN SING SCHOOL OF   CAUAYAN CITY, INC. CVC CITY OF CAUAYAN,   ISABELA
    GUILLERO NEEKA ELLA CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL CMC CITY OF CAGAYAN DE   ORO, MISAMIS ORIENTAL
    GUINCHOMA SOFIA IVOMARIE DAPITAN CITY SPED   CENTER ZRC CITY OF DAPITAN,   ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
    GUISINGA FUMIKO ELA PANABO CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SMC CITY OF PANABO, DAVAO   DEL NORTE
    GULTIANO JJ CLUTCH BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER MAIN/CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    GUMAPON MORIAH POTTER'S YOUNG FRIENDS   LEARNING CENTER, INC. ZRC MOLAVE, ZAMBOANGA DEL   SUR
    GURAT CHADLY AFTON BAYOMBONG CENTRAL   SCHOOL SPED CENTER CVC BAYOMBONG, NUEVA   VIZCAYA
    GUYO JENNAH MERIELLE SAINT VIRGINIA   CENTURIONE BRACELLI SCH. MRC ODIONGAN, ROMBLON
    GUZMAN JOHN MICHAEL IMMACULATE MOTHER   SCHOOL, QUEZON CITY, INC. CARC QUEZON CITY
    H. ZAMAN ZAKARIA MARAWI SMART KIDS   LEARNING CENTER, INC. CMC CITY OF MARAWI, LANAO   DEL SUR
    HALILI CARMELA THE MERADIAN SCHOOL,   INC. CBZRC CITY OF LIPA, BATANGAS
    HAMILI CRISA JEAN LIBERTAD CENTRAL SCHOOL ZRC LIBERTAD, MISAMIS   ORIENTAL
    HAMPAC JULIA AYESHA ROSEVALE SCHOOL CMC CITY OF CAGAYAN DE   ORO, MISAMIS ORIENTAL
    HAYAHAY RAVEN J PRINCE CAIBIRAN CENTRAL SCHOOL   SPED CENTER EVC CAIBIRAN, BILIRAN
    HERMOSILLA ALTHEA COLEEN PAGADIAN CITY PILOT   SCHOOL ZRC CITY OF PAGADIAN,   ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR
    HERMOSO HOLLIE NINA AYANNA ST. LOUISSE   ACADEMY-COMPOSTELA CVISC DANAO CITY, CEBU
    HERNANDEZ ALEXANDRA KIRSTEN ADRIATICO MEMORIAL   SCHOOL MRC CITY OF CALAPAN,   ORIENTAL MINDORO
    HERNANDEZ TRISHALYN MACATOC ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL MRC VICTORIA, ORIENTAL   MINDORO
    HERRERA RAMON SILVERIO DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BRC DAET, CAMARINES NORTE
    HERRERA ROHAN GERALD ATENEO DE MANILA   UNIVERSITY MAIN QUEZON CITY
    HERRERA SOFIA LOREN TACLOBAN ANGELICUM   LEARNING CENTER EVC CITY OF TACLOBAN,   LEYTE
    HINAMPAS KRYSTEL JANE CAMPAGAO ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL MAIN/CVISC BILAR, BOHOL
    HINANAY JUGENE LUIS ALBAY CENTRAL SCHOOL BRC DARAGA, ALBAY
    HISOLER ISABELLA MARIE PAGADIAN CITY PILOT   SCHOOL ZRC CITY OF PAGADIAN,   ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR
    HUPA XYDEL ANN ILIGAN CITY NORTH I   CENTRAL SCHOOL CMC CITY OF ILIGAN, LANAO   DEL NORTE
    HURTADO STACEY LOUISE GINGOOG CITY COLLEGES CRC CITY OF GINGOOG,   MISAMIS ORIENTAL
    IBARRA JEYSAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL CMC CITY OF CAGAYAN DE   ORO, MISAMIS ORIENTAL
    ICAO METHUSELLAH BIANCA MUTIA CENTRAL SCHOOL ZRC MUTIA, ZAMBOANGA DEL   NORTE
    IDOS VERONICA MAE CASA DEL NIÑO   MONTESSORI SCHOOL CIUDAD DE CALAMBA CBZRC CITY OF CALAMBA,   LAGUNA
    IGNACIO GIOVANNI CATARMAN SPED CENTER EVC CATARMAN, NORTHERN   SAMAR
    IGUAL JUSTIN KIRBY INFANT JESUS ACADEMY -   KALIBO WVC KALIBO, AKLAN
    ILAGAN KAORIJ ESTEFANY BAGUIO CITY SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER CARC CITY OF BAGUIO,   BENGUET
    ILLAGA CHILE KURT LANGTAD ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL CVISC SAN FERNANDO, CEBU
    ILLUSTRISIMO AMANDA AMOR NANGALAO ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL MRC LINAPACAN, PALAWAN
    ILUSTRE ELIZABETH ATENEO DE ILOILO -   SANTA MARIA CATHOLIC SCHOOL WVC CITY OF ILOILO, ILOILO
    INDAPAN SIMONE IZADORE SAINT JOHN'S SCHOOL OF   MALAYBALAY CITY, INC. SMC IMPASUG-ONG, BUKIDNON
    INOCENCIO ALYANNA MARTINA INTEGRATED SCHOOL OF   MONTESSORI CLC SANTA MARIA, BULACAN
    INOCENTE SHAN ANDREI MARIANO MARCOS STATE   UNIVERSITY LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LAOAG CITY IRC CITY OF LAOAG, ILOCOS   NORTE
    IRLANDA MARGARET ANAYA THE MERIDIAN INT'L.   LEARNING EXPERIENCE MAIN QUEZON CITY
    IRLANDEZ CHARLENE MAE CONG. ALBERTO T. AGUJA   MEMORIAL CENTRAL SCHOOL EVC CARIGARA, LEYTE
    JACA RON CEDRICK ANTHONY GENERAL SANTOS CITY   SPED INTEGRATED SCHOOL SRC CITY OF GENERAL   SANTOS, SOUTH COTABATO
    JACOB AUDRIK ST. PHILOMENA ACADEMY   OF LIPA, INC. CBZRC CITY OF LIPA, BATANGAS
    JACOB SHEREE NEZIAH CABARROGUIS CENTRAL   SCHOOL INTEGRATED SPED CENTER CVC CABARROGUIS, QUIRINO
    JACOBE KAIRAH YIESHA-LI CASSIDY CENTRAL SCHOOL EVC CARIGARA, LEYTE
    JAGONIO SAMUELLE YSIDORE STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER EVC CITY OF TACLOBAN,   LEYTE
    JAJURIE YASMINI BALLESTEROS CENTRAL   SCHOOL CARC BALLESTEROS, CAGAYAN
    JALA SYBELLE GEANNE GREATMINDS LEADERSHIP   ACADEMY CVISC CITY OF TAGBILARAN,   BOHOL
    JALAGAT ZIAH EAGER MINDS SCH. OF   DALAGUETE, INC.  CVISC DALAGUETE, CEBU
    JAMERO JESRED RUSSEL XAVIER UNIVERSITY GRADE   SCHOOL-PUEBLO CAMPUS CMC CITY OF CAGAYAN DE   ORO, MISAMIS ORIENTAL
    JANDAYAN NATHAN ALEJANDRE BULUA CENTRAL SCHOOL CMC OPOL, MISAMIS ORIENTAL
    JANER ANDRES RAFAEL SPURGEON SCHOOL   FOUNDATION INC. MAIN/CLC CITY OF MAKATI
    JARABEJO LABBY SORSOGON PILOT   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BRC CITY OF SORSOGON,   SORSOGON
    JAVA MARK LESTER KABACAN PILOT CENTRAL   SCHOOL SRC KABACAN, NORTH   COTABATO
    JAVILLONAR JAZMAINE CHLOE SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY   - LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CARC CITY OF BAGUIO,   BENGUET
    JINTALAN EYESSA YARYN STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER EVC CITY OF TACLOBAN,   LEYTE
    JOSOL ALLIYAH MARIENNE BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    JUAN CRISTEA ST. MARY'S COLLEGE OF   MEYCAUAYAN CLC QUEZON CITY
    JUANITO KAIZYLLE JHAECA PRIX OTON CENTRAL ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL WVC OTON, ILOILO
    JUBAN PRINCE ELJOHN DIGOS CITY CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SMC CITY OF DIGOS, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    JUMALON JEIAN BUTUAN CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    JUNGAO ADRIAN LUKE SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY   EDUCATION CENTER CVISC CITY OF LAPU-LAPU,   CEBU
    JUNIO DUSTIN MONTESSORI CHILDREN'S   HOUSE OF LEARNING - NABUA BRC NABUA, CAMARINES SUR
    JUNIO ERKA NICOLE TABAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WVC VALLADOLID, NEGROS   OCCIDENTAL
    KALON LAIFA HANZYRA ALBERT EINSTEIN SCHOOL SMC CITY OF COTABATO
    KHO XZANTHYA SHARIELLE   FLORENCE SACRED HEART SCHOOL -   ATENEO DE CEBU CVISC CITY OF MANDAUE, CEBU
    KIMWELL ALDRICH JOHAN DE LA SALLE SANTIAGO   ZOBEL SCHOOL CBZRC CITY OF MUNTINLUPA
    KINTANAR KEVIN JUDE DAVAO CITY SPECIAL   SCHOOL SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    LA MADRID JAN LAURENCE CABAGAN SCIENCE   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CVC SAN PABLO, ISABELA
    LABAN RHIANNE FRAN LADISLAO DIWA   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CBZRC CITY OF CAVITE, CAVITE
    LABAYOG XAVI PURISIMO L. TIAM (PLT)   COLLEGE, INC. MAIN/CVC BAYOMBONG, NUEVA   VIZCAYA
    LABRADOR JERARD PONZ ST. EDWARD SCHOOL -   IMUS CAMPUS MAIN/CBZRC CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS,   CAVITE
    LACDO-O BEA POLOMOLOK CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SRC POLOMOLOK, SOUTH   COTABATO
    LACHICA BRENT KIRBY LONG BEACH ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL MRC SAN AGUSTIN, ROMBLON
    LACHICA REESHA ANGIELU NOTRE DAME OF MARBEL   UNIVERSITY INTEGRATED BASIC EDUCATION DEPARTMENT MAIN/SRC CITY OF KORONADAL,   SOUTH COTABATO
    LACSINA AMBER ROSE SOFIA SANTIAGO NORTH CENTRAL   SCHOOL SPED CENTER CVC CITY OF SANTIAGO,   ISABELA
    LAGERA LYKA CAPOOCAN CENTRAL SCHOOL EVC CAPOOCAN, LEYTE
    LAGRIMAS KURT KERVY UNIVERSITY OF SAINT   ANTHONY MAIN/BRC NABUA, CAMARINES SUR
    LAGUERTA AIA ANTOINETTE DOLE PHILIPPINES SCHOOL MAIN/SRC CITY OF GENERAL   SANTOS, SOUTH COTABATO
    LAGUNDI JAMES WILTHER GOA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL BRC GOA, CAMARINES SUR
    LAGUNDINO JEFF DANIEL DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH   SCHOOL - V. MAPA CAMPUS SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    LAMBAYON JAMES IVAN DAVAO CITY SPECIAL   SCHOOL SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    LAMBUS JILLAN CAMPAGAO ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL CVISC BILAR, BOHOL
    LANGAM ALJUN ESTAKA CENTRAL SCHOOL ZRC CITY OF DIPOLOG,   ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
    LANIOG DANELYN HOPE JARO I ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL WVC CITY OF ILOILO, ILOILO
    LAO AL-AJEEBAH RANAO CHILD DEVELOPMENT   CENTER CMC CITY OF MARAWI, LANAO   DEL SUR
    LAPASTURA ANGELI BERYL SAN MARTIN INTEGRATED   SCHOOL CVC MADDELA, QUIRINO
    LAPUZ CHLOE EUNICE THE LEARNING TREE CHILD   GROWTH CTR., INC MAIN QUEZON CITY
    LAROZA CZEANNE VINCE MUIR WOODS ACADEMY,   INC. CVC BAYOMBONG, NUEVA   VIZCAYA
    LARRAGA TITUS PAULO PAGRAI COMMUNITY   LEARNING CENTER CBZRC CITY OF ANTIPOLO,   RIZAL
    LATOGA JALENE GRACE SORSOGON PILOT   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BRC CITY OF SORSOGON,   SORSOGON
    LATOZA ANGEL ALLAINE ST. THERESE DE AVILA   LEARNING CENTER CMC CITY OF ILIGAN, LANAO   DEL NORTE
    LATTAO MARYGOLD CATAGGAMAN ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL CVC TUGUEGARAO CITY,   CAGAYAN
    LATUMBO DOMINIQUE ANNE ASSUMPTION ILOILO WVC CITY OF ILOILO, ILOILO
    LAUDIT BEATRIZ SOFIA DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BRC DAET, CAMARINES NORTE
    LAUREL JUN IVANNE GENERAL SANTOS CITY   SPED INTEGRATED SCHOOL SRC CITY OF GENERAL   SANTOS, SOUTH COTABATO
    LAZO VANISHA AERIN IVANKA   YZABELLE SAINT PAUL COLLEGE OF   ILOCOS SUR IRC SAN VICENTE, ILOCOS   SUR
    LEAL ELIJAH SAN BEDA COLLEGE   ALABANG CBZRC CITY OF BACOOR, CAVITE
    LEAÑO IAN ZAKI HERMOSA ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL CLC HERMOSA, BATAAN
    LEE MIN SU COLEGIO DE SAN   SEBASTIAN CBZRC SABLAYAN, OCCIDENTAL   MINDORO
    LEGASPI LOUISE DANIELLE DARWIN INTERNATIONAL   SCHOOL - MALOLOS CLC CITY OF MALOLOS,   BULACAN
    LENTEJAS TORAH YSABELLE CALBAYOG PILOT CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL EVC CITY OF CALBAYOG,   SAMAR  
    LEONARDO DAN DEXTER BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER MAIN/CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    LEONIDA MARY KYLA DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SMC CITY OF GENERAL   SANTOS, SOUTH COTABATO
    LERIOS ZHACK EZZEKIEL ST. THERESE EDUCATIONAL   AND FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN, INC (STEFTI) MAIN/EVC PALO, LEYTE
    LIBRES LYLE EMMANUEL RAINBOW OF ANGELS   LEARNING CENTER, INC. CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    LIBRES TYLER ESTAKA CENTRAL SCHOOL ZRC CITY OF DIPOLOG,   ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
    LIBUNAO JOMS BRIGHT BEGINNINGS   LEARNING CENTER IRC CITY OF SAN FERNANDO,   LA UNION
    LIBUNAO PHIA KRISTINA SAN BEDA COLLEGE   ALABANG MAIN/CBZRC CITY OF PARAÑAQUE
    LIBUNAO REESE FLOYD NOTRE DAME OF MARBEL   UNIVERSITY INTEGRATED BASIC EDUCATION DEPARTMENT SRC CITY OF KORONADAL,   SOUTH COTABATO
    LICAYAN CHLOE QUEEN POLOMOLOK CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SRC POLOMOLOK, SOUTH   COTABATO
    LICAYO WINNIE FRANCE ACADEMIA DE COVINA INC CARC CITY OF VALENZUELA
    LICERALDE CLYZA YZABELLE MONTESSORI CHILDREN   HOUSE OF DAVAO CITY, INC. SMC CITY OF KORONADAL,   SOUTH COTABATO
    LIJAUCO JOSH MIKHAIL CATALINO ACOSTA   MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER IRC PAOAY, ILOCOS NORTE
    LIM CURT RANDALL DUSTIN TARLAC MONTESSORI   SCHOOL CLC CITY OF TARLAC, TARLAC
    LIM GABRIELLE ANNE ST. THERESE EDUCATIONAL   FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN, INC. EVC CITY OF TACLOBAN,   LEYTE
    LIM JEZREEL ALRICH CHERISHED MOMENTS   SCHOOL CARC SAN JACINTO,   PANGASINAN
    LIMET FIONA MARIE PUG-OS ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL IRC CABUGAO, ILOCOS SUR
    LIMON AIVEL MINAOG ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL ZRC CITY OF DIPOLOG,   ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
    LIMPANGOG AISHANEL ROVI DIPOLOG PILOT   DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL ZRC CITY OF DIPOLOG,   ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
    LINGATONG AJ RAFAEL BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    LINOG TAMANATAO LICEO DE CAGAYAN   UNIVERSITY CMC OPOL, MISAMIS ORIENTAL
    LIQUIGAN TYRONE TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL   SCHOOL CVC TUGUEGARAO CITY,   CAGAYAN
    LITIATCO JOSE SPECIAL EDUCATION   CENTER FOR THE GIFTED CLC CITY OF OLONGAPO,   ZAMBALES
    LITOB JOSH CHRISTIAN ST. MARY'S INITIAL   LEARNING EXPERIENCE, INC. - DAVAO CITY MAIN/SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    LLACER MARC TRISTAN AURORA REGIONAL PILOT   SPED CENTER ZRC AURORA, ZAMBOANGA DEL   SUR
    LLAMES POLLIANA CASSIDY CENTRAL SCHOOL EVC CARIGARA, LEYTE
    LLANDERAL NINA SOPHIA ARCHANGEL CHRISTIAN   SCHOOL INC. CBZRC CITY OF CALAMBA,   LAGUNA
    LLANES JIAN MARQO BAGUIO CITY SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER IRC CITY OF BAGUIO,   BENGUET
    LLENA HANNAH SHANELLE PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL   SCHOOL OF DAVAO SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    LLUISMA FRANCIS NOAH ILIGAN CITY NORTH I   CENTRAL SCHOOL CMC CITY OF ILIGAN, LANAO   DEL NORTE
    LOJERO GAZAETTE NICOLE THE RIVERDEEP ACADEMY IRC BACARRA, ILOCOS NORTE
    LOMIBAO ALEXANDER PETER   BENEDICT ATENEO DE MANILA   UNIVERSITY MAIN/CLC QUEZON CITY
    LONDRES LEONNE RENZO OTON CENTRAL ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL WVC OTON, ILOILO
    LOPEGA JASSIELLE STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER EVC PALO, LEYTE
    LOPEZ AINSLEY JOHN TULIC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CVISC ARGAO, CEBU
    LOPEZ ALTHEA LASALTECH ACADEMY CLC SAN LEONARDO, NUEVA   ECIJA
    LOPEZ MARIA ANNALIESE SPED - INTEGRATED   SCHOOL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN WVC OTON, ILOILO
    LOPEZ MARY JULLN NAVAL CENTRAL SCHOOL   SPED CENTER EVC NAVAL, BILIRAN
    LOPEZ REUGENE DWANE THE LEARNING TREE CHILD   GROWTH CTR., INC MAIN QUEZON CITY
    LOPEZ REY AMADEO GALAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ZRC CITY OF DIPOLOG,   ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
    LOQUERO PSALM GABRIEL ATENEO DE DAVAO   UNIVERSITY - MATINA SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    LORENZO HANS CHRISTIAN KIDS' KOLLEGE, INC. IRC CITY OF LAOAG, ILOCOS   NORTE
    LORIA RAMIRO TABACO NORTHWEST   CENTRAL SCHOOL BRC CITY OF TABACO, ALBAY
    LORQUE ROB DANIEL MAASIN CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WVC MAASIN, ILOILO
    LOSTE MONTRELL VICTOR URDANETA 1 CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL IRC CITY OF URDANETA,   PANGASINAN
    LOZADA JEAN CHLOE SHELOMITH LEARNING   CENTER, INC. CVISC BARILI, CEBU
    LU GENE LYXA ASSUMPTION ANTIPOLO IRC CITY OF MARIKINA
    LUCERO LLORIZHENN CALIFORNIA ACADEMY FOR   LILMINIUS (CAL)   CVC BAMBANG, NUEVA VIZCAYA
    LUGASIP SALLY ANGELA FAY UNIVERSITY OF THE   PHILIPPINES INTEGRATED SCHOOL MAIN SAN MATEO, RIZAL
    LUMBO RYDER LAUREN CATALINO ACOSTA   MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER IRC CITY OF BATAC, ILOCOS   NORTE
    LUMEJOC KYLLA SILVINO G. GAJARION   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MAIN/MRC SANTA FE, ROMBLON
    LUMPAS JANNAH ALEXA MIEL ADRIATICO MEMORIAL   SCHOOL MRC CITY OF CALAPAN,   ORIENTAL MINDORO
    MABANO JHALDEYA RONNETH MAWAB CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SMC MAWAB, DAVAO DE   ORO 
    MABBORANG BERNICE MAE TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL   SCHOOL CVC TUGUEGARAO CITY,   CAGAYAN
    MABILOG NAIARA ALEXYNE DIPOLOG PILOT   DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL ZRC CITY OF DIPOLOG,   ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
    MABINI PAULA SARENA UNIVERSITY OF SAINT   ANTHONY BRC BAAO, CAMARINES SUR
    MABULAY MIKAH CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL CMC CITY OF CAGAYAN DE   ORO, MISAMIS ORIENTAL
    MACALAWAN ANWAR ALBERT EINSTEIN SCHOOL CMC CITY OF COTABATO
    MACALAY SITTIE RIZYANAH KABACAN PILOT CENTRAL   SCHOOL SRC PAGAGAWAN, MAGUINDANAO
    MACAPAGAL XYLENE AEOFI JOHN DEWEY SCHOOL FOR   CHILDREN INC. CVC CITY OF CALOOCAN
    MACAPIL JEROME JAN TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL CMC CITY OF ILIGAN, LANAO   DEL NORTE
    MACARAEG PETER ADOLFCLEO CHERISHED MOMENTS   SCHOOL CARC SAN FABIAN, PANGASINAN
    MACARANGAL RASLANI RANAO CHILD DEVELOPMENT   CENTER CMC BALINDONG (WATU),   LANAO DEL SUR
    MACARAYA MOHAMMAD BIN HUSSEIN LA SALLE ACADEMY -   ILIGAN CITY CMC CITY OF ILIGAN, LANAO   DEL NORTE
    MACARIMBANG MOHAMAD RIZZA SOUTH 1-A CENTRAL   SCHOOL CMC BALOI, LANAO DEL NORTE
    MACARINE LANCE DOMINIC SAINT LOUIS SCHOOL CVC SOLANO, NUEVA VIZCAYA
    MACASINAG ZANTER ANDRE BICOL UNIVERSITY   COLLEGE OF EDUCATION INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL BRC DARAGA, ALBAY
    MACATANGAY DOMINIC INIGO SAN BEDA COLLEGE   ALABANG CBZRC CITY OF PARAÑAQUE
    MACATUMBAS JARED EMAN ATENEO DE DAVAO   UNIVERSITY MAIN/SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    MACUD ABDUL WAHAB ILIGAN HOLY FAMILY   LEARNING ACADEMY INC. CMC CITY OF ILIGAN, LANAO   DEL NORTE
    MADRID AZILLANA RHEN ST. THERESA'S COLLEGE   OF Q.C. CLC QUEZON CITY
    MADRONA JOSIAH SEAN TUBOD CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CMC TUBOD, LANAO DEL NORTE
    MADRONERO MICHAELA JULIAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL CMC CITY OF CAGAYAN DE   ORO, MISAMIS ORIENTAL
    MAGALONG PRIMUS JONN MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL   SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC. - SAN CARLOS CARC CITY OF SAN CARLOS,   PANGASINAN
    MAGARARU RIZA CAITLIN ST. SCHOLASTICA'S   COLLEGE - MANILA CBZRC CITY OF PARAÑAQUE
    MAGBALETA JOHN RAINIER CABUGAO SOUTH CENTRAL   SCHOOL IRC CABUGAO, ILOCOS SUR
    MAGBANUA JIAN ANDREI BANGON ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL - ODIONGAN MRC ODIONGAN, ROMBLON
    MAGBUHAT MARIEL GRACE MONTESSORI WEST GRADE   SCHOOL MAIN QUEZON CITY
    MAGDAYAO SCARLET RHEANA ANDRES BONIFACIO   COLLEGE ZRC CITY OF DIPOLOG,   ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
    MAGLANGIT RHIANNE JESSETTE STELLA MARIS COLLEGE ZRC PLARIDEL, MISAMIS   OCCIDENTAL
    MAGLASANG JEWEL BAGUIO CITY SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER CARC CITY OF BAGUIO,   BENGUET
    MAGNO KIEL RIAN SICSICAN ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL CVISC CITY OF PUERTO   PRINCESA, PALAWAN
    MAGNO KREON NEIGHL ARITAO METHODIST   CHRISTIAN SCHOOL INC. CVC ARITAO, NUEVA VIZCAYA
    MAGPANTAY JAYDEN ADRIATICO MEMORIAL   SCHOOL MRC CITY OF CALAPAN,   ORIENTAL MINDORO
    MAGRACIA JUNAROSE TUGDAN ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL MRC ALCANTARA, ROMBLON
    MAGSAYO JOELLE PSALMANTHA KATIPUNAN ADVENTIST   LEARNING SCHOOL ZRC PRES. MANUEL A. ROXAS,   ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
    MAHILUM JERIC STS. PETER AND PAUL   PAROCHIAL SCHOOL, INC. WVC BAROTAC VIEJO, ILOILO
    MAHINAY RUI ZIAN SURIGAO CITY SPECIAL   SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CRC CITY OF SURIGAO,   SURIGAO DEL NORTE
    MAINIT DION JAMES PAGADIAN CITY PILOT   SCHOOL ZRC CITY OF PAGADIAN,   ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR
    MAKIG-ANGAY HANZEN BRENT PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL   SCHOOL OF DAVAO SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    MALAN JUMMEL DAVE CONCORDIA ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL - GUIMARAS WVC SIBUNAG, GUIMARAS
    MALANG NIÑO CARMELO ST. SCHOLASTICA'S   ACADEMY MAIN/CLC CITY OF SAN FERNANDO,   PAMPANGA
    MALAYA JOHN MARS JALANDONI MEMORIAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WVC CITY OF ILOILO, ILOILO
    MALIFICIAR NINIA VERNICE MINAOG ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL ZRC CITY OF DIPOLOG,   ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
    MALIGRO KIRSTEN ANNE MIPUTAK EAST CENTRAL   SCHOOL ZRC CITY OF DIPOLOG,   ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
    MALLARI ZAYRA ALLIESE STA. TERESA ELEM.   SCHOOL - OCC. MINDORO MRC MAGSAYSAY, OCCIDENTAL   MINDORO
    MAMA DAVID MARK DOMINADOR D. CLEMENTE   ACADEMY SRC PAGAGAWAN, MAGUINDANAO
    MAMANGUN MARIE ANGELENE JF HOLY ONE ACADEMY,   INC. MAIN/CLC CITY OF TAGUIG
    MAMBATAC SETH GABRIEL BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    MAMOCA KIONNA JANE LR MORANDANTE   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SRC POLOMOLOK, SOUTH   COTABATO
    MAMOCAY DAN SIEGFRED DIPOLOG SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER ZRC CITY OF DIPOLOG,   ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
    MAMPOSTE JENNA PROJECT 6 ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL CLC QUEZON CITY
    MAMUTUK ALAN NAGEENA TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL MAIN/CMC CITY OF COTABATO
    MAMUTUK MUHAJIRA ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL   SCHOOL CMC CITY OF ILIGAN, LANAO   DEL NORTE
    MANALILI DARREN SEBASTIAN BUROT INTEGRATED SCHOOL CLC CITY OF TARLAC, TARLAC
    MANCIO YSABELLA LOISE BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER MAIN/CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    MANGALIAG NOREL JANA MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL   SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC. - SAN CARLOS CLC CITY OF SAN CARLOS,   PANGASINAN
    MANGAO CHESKA LOUISE ESTEBAN MIÑON MADRONA   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MRC SAN AGUSTIN, ROMBLON
    MANGUMPIT KEITH WILLIAM TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL CMC CITY OF ILIGAN, LANAO   DEL NORTE
    MANIO SOFHIA NICOLE ADRIATICO MEMORIAL   SCHOOL MRC CITY OF CALAPAN,   ORIENTAL MINDORO
    MANOCSOC RHEANE EZRAH BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    MANUEL LILIAN MARIE TANGARO ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL CMC CATARMAN, CAMIGUIN
    MANZO MARIEN LEI SAN AGUSTIN CENTRAL   ELEM. SCHOOL-ROMBLON MRC SAN AGUSTIN, ROMBLON
    MAQUILAN ALESSANDRA MAY SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY   - LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CARC CITY OF BAGUIO,   BENGUET
    MARAMO JOSUE MIGUEL CASA DEL NIÑO   MONTESSORI SCHOOL - SAN LORENZO, INC. CBZRC CITY OF SANTA ROSA,   LAGUNA
    MARAVILLA KRISTEN ERIKA ADRIATICO MEMORIAL   SCHOOL MRC CITY OF CALAPAN,   ORIENTAL MINDORO
    MARAVILLAS MARGARET IMMACULATE CONCEPTION   ACADEMY DASMARIÑAS PLAZA CAMPUS CBZRC CITY OF DASMARIÑAS,   CAVITE
    MARAYAG DENIEL CZAR SIBUG MEMORIAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SMC CITY OF KIDAPAWAN,   NORTH COTABATO
    MARCELO ALEXA ELEN KABACAN PILOT CENTRAL   SCHOOL SRC KABACAN, NORTH   COTABATO
    MARCIAL RHYS ELY BAGUIO CENTRAL SCHOOL CARC CITY OF BAGUIO,   BENGUET
    MARFIL ADRIANA FAYE SURALLAH CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SRC SURALLAH, SOUTH   COTABATO
    MARIMON CHURCOIS MT. APO BAPTIST   CHRISTIAN ACADEMY SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    MARQUEZ ALESSANDRA UNIVERSITY OF BOHOL   VICTORIANO D. TIROL ADVANCED LEARNING CENTER CVISC CITY OF TAGBILARAN,   BOHOL
    MARQUEZ ANDREA RHIANA UNIVERSITY OF BOHOL   VICTORIANO D. TIROL ADVANCED LEARNING CENTER MAIN/CVISC CITY OF TAGBILARAN,   BOHOL
    MARQUEZ SHENEL ANYA CALAMBA ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL - LAGUNA CBZRC CITY OF CALAMBA,   LAGUNA
    MARTEL ROXANNE CHARMEL SAN RAMON SDA (SEVENTH   DAY ADVENTIST) SCHOOL BRC CITY OF IRIGA,   CAMARINES SUR
    MARTIN RAFAEL JARON LASALTECH ACADEMY CLC SAN LEONARDO, NUEVA   ECIJA
    MARTIN SIMONE ALEXI THE ABBA'S ORCHARD   SCHOOL - DAVAO SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    MARTINEZ ANDREA ALEXANDRA COLLEGE OF THE HOLY   SPIRIT OF TARLAC CLC CITY OF TARLAC, TARLAC
    MARTIRES MARCO LUIS ATENEO DE MANILA   UNIVERSITY MAIN/CBZRC CITY OF PASIG
    MARTIREZ MINETH REXINE TABACO NORTHWEST   CENTRAL SCHOOL BRC CITY OF TABACO, ALBAY
    MATEDIOS VINCENT GABRIEL LUIS MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL   SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC. - DAGUPAN BRANCH CARC CALASIAO, PANGASINAN
    MATEO EYRON SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY   - LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CARC CITY OF BAGUIO,   BENGUET
    MATOBATO KEEFE TERENCE ALANGALANG I CENTRAL   SCHOOL EVC ALANGALANG, LEYTE
    MATURAN ESTELLE ZOE ATHENA IMELDA ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL - BRGY. STO. NIÑO, DAVAO CITY SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    MAULION JULIANNE CRYSTEL GREENPARK MONTESSORI   LEARNING CTR., INC. MAIN/CLC CITY OF PASIG
    MAXILOM JURE ISIDRO ATENEO DE MANILA   UNIVERSITY MAIN/CBZRC CITY OF MARIKINA
    MAXIMO JULIAN GABRIEL COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN -   BIÑAN MAIN/CBZRC CARMONA, CAVITE
    MAXIMO YVOHNE REI APARRI EAST CENTRAL   SCHOOL351 CVC APARRI, CAGAYAN
    MAYAO AIDAN PATRICK BENGUET SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER CARC LA TRINIDAD, BENGUET
    MAYO AIDEN GABRIEL STEP LEARNING ACADEMY CARC CITY OF BAGUIO,   BENGUET
    MEDALLA ANNE MARGARET MORNING STAR MONTESSORI   SCHOOL, INC. CBZRC LOS BAÑOS, LAGUNA
    MEFLORES DIONETER KING TUGUEGARAO NORTH   CENTRAL SCHOOL CVC TUGUEGARAO CITY,   CAGAYAN
    MEJIA KLAUI STEP LEARNING ACADEMY CARC CITY OF BAGUIO,   BENGUET
    MELAD JHIL MIKAELA TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL   SCHOOL CVC TUGUEGARAO CITY,   CAGAYAN
    MELLA KELVIN ELIJAH PASIG CATHOLIC COLLEGE BRC CITY OF PASIG
    MENDOZA ANJ COLIN SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY OF   DASMARIÑAS, INC. CBZRC CITY OF DASMARIÑAS,   CAVITE
    MENDOZA FRANCIS DANAH STONYHURST SOUTHVILLE   INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL BATANGAS CAMPUS MAIN/CBZRC BATANGAS CITY,   BATANGAS
    MENDOZA JOHANN LORD'S JEWEL CHRISTIAN   SCHOOL, INC. CBZRC TAYTAY, RIZAL
    MENDOZA JOHN HANZ SPED - INTEGRATED   SCHOOL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN WVC CITY OF ILOILO, ILOILO
    MENDOZA JOSHUA REY LEYTE NORMAL UNIVERSITY   - INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL EVC CITY OF TACLOBAN,   LEYTE
    MENDOZA LENA NATASHA HILONGOS SOUTH CENTRAL   SCHOOL MAIN/EVC HILONGOS, LEYTE
    MENDOZA MARK CHRISTIAN SAMAR COLLEGES, INC. MAIN/EVC CITY OF CATBALOGAN,   SAMAR  
    MERAN HEART STO NIÑO ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL - STA. MARIA MRC SANTA MARIA, ROMBLON
    MERCADER KIRSTIEN JUDD GAIL CATARMAN SPED CENTER EVC CATARMAN, NORTHERN   SAMAR
    MERCADO LORENZO LICEO DE ALABANG, INC. CLC CITY OF MUNTINLUPA
    MERCADO MARK NATHANIEL SOLANO SOUTH CENTRAL   SCHOOL CVC SOLANO, NUEVA VIZCAYA
    MERCADO MIKAELA SOLANO EAST CENTRAL   SCHOOL  CVC SOLANO, NUEVA VIZCAYA
    MERIN CHRISTIAN EARL MARSHAL SAINT MARY'S UNIVERSITY   GRADE SCHOOL MAIN/CVC BAYOMBONG, NUEVA   VIZCAYA
    MERIN JAMARIA DENISE SPECIAL EDUCATION   CENTER FOR THE GIFTED CLC CITY OF OLONGAPO,   ZAMBALES
    MERNADO MARY MARDELLE LANGTAD ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL MAIN/CVISC SAN FERNANDO, CEBU
    MERO PRINCESS ABNES BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    MERONTOS CHAD TRISTAN CAMPOKPOK CENTRAL   SCHOOL MAIN/EVC TABANGO, LEYTE
    MESIAS YAEL URI PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL   SCHOOL OF DAVAO SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    MESSAKARAENG PRINCESS DWINEE TIARA SAINT MARY'S UNIVERSITY   GRADE SCHOOL CVC CITY OF TABUK, KALINGA
    MEULIO DAZLENE UNIVERSIDAD DE STA.   ISABEL BRC CITY OF NAGA,   CAMARINES SUR
    MICLAT ELY EXEKIEL SPECIAL EDUCATION   CENTER FOR THE GIFTED MAIN/CLC SUBIC, ZAMBALES
    MIER IZZY ANDREA SIMATA ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL ZRC MOLAVE, ZAMBOANGA DEL   SUR
    MIGUEL ESSAH LEE BACOLOD CENTRAL ELEM.   SCHOOL CMC BACOLOD, LANAO DEL   NORTE
    MIGUEL GABRIEL JAMES MANOOT ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL MRC RIZAL, OCCIDENTAL   MINDORO
    MIGUEL MA. ANGELA SAN JOSE CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ROMBLON MRC SAN JOSE, ROMBLON
    MIJARES PATRICK FRANZ TRAILBLAZER STUDY   CENTER, INC. CRC CITY OF CABADBARAN,   AGUSAN DEL NORTE
    MILLOREN MAAN JOY BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER MAIN/CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    MILO ELIJAH ZIMRI SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY   - LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CARC CITY OF BAGUIO,   BENGUET
    MIMMING FRANZESS AYEDEN CAUAYAN CITY SCHOOL OF   EXCELLENCE, INC. CVC NAGUILIAN, ISABELA
    MINA GRAZIELA DANIELLE CAUAYAN CITY SCHOOL OF   EXCELLENCE, INC. CVC REINA MERCEDES,   ISABELA
    MIÑA HEREM KAY DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH   SCHOOL - V. MAPA CAMPUS MAIN/SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    MINDORO BREATHLY EVA JILL ESTAKA CENTRAL SCHOOL ZRC CITY OF DIPOLOG,   ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
    MINDORO BRIDGETTE BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL CVISC VALENCIA, BOHOL
    MINGO JEWEL MAE MEDELLIN NAT'L. SCIENCE   & TECH. SCHOOL CVISC MEDELLIN, CEBU
    MIÑON RHIAN KRYSTLE ILIJAN ELEMNENTARY   SCHOOL MRC CORCUERA, ROMBLON
    MINOY FREEZHIA EUNICE STELLA MARIS ACADEMY OF   DAVAO SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    MIÑOZA KIMI FRANCIS DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH   SCHOOL - V. MAPA CAMPUS SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    MIRAFLOR RIC LORENZ UNIVERSITY OF ST. LA   SALLE - INTEGRATED SCHOOL WVC CITY OF BACOLOD,   NEGROS OCCIDENTAL
    MIRANDA RAYHAN MARCUS DON BOSCO TECHNICAL   INSTITUTE - MAKATI MAIN CITY OF TAGUIG
    MITMUG ABDUL RASHID ATENEO DE DAVAO   UNIVERSITY - MATINA SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    MODESTO RUTHZIL ANNE STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER EVC CITY OF TACLOBAN,   LEYTE
    MOLINA RAFAEL ANTONIO VIRAC PILOT ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL BRC VIRAC, CATANDUANES
    MOLO EMELYN DOÑA JUANA ACTUB-LLUCH   MEMORIAL CENTRAL SCHOOL CMC CITY OF ILIGAN, LANAO   DEL NORTE
    MONANA MA. KRISTIANNE GAYLE MIAGAO CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WVC MIAGAO, ILOILO
    MONARES ZULEIKARICH UNIVERSITY OF THE   PHILIPPINES INTEGRATED SCHOOL MAIN QUEZON CITY
    MONEVA WINFEL MC GARY CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL CMC CITY OF CAGAYAN DE   ORO, MISAMIS ORIENTAL
    MONREAL PHOEBE DAWN TAGBILARAN CITY CENTRAL   SCHOOL SPED CENTER CVISC CITY OF TAGBILARAN,   BOHOL
    MONTALBAN KYLE SHERDRICK PAREF WESTBRIDGE SCHOOL   INC. MAIN/WVC CITY OF ILOILO, ILOILO
    MONTEFALCO GIEUL SAMUEL JESUS IS LORD CHILDREN   SCHOOL MAIN/CLC LIMAY, BATAAN
    MONTEHERMOSO JOSUE JOEL BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    MONTEJO CHLOE LOIS BETHEL INTERNATIONAL   SCHOOL MAIN/EVC PALO, LEYTE
    MONTEPOSO GIOVANNI ANDRE CHERISHED MOMENTS   SCHOOL IRC MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN
    MORALES JAY MARIE ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL   - MAIN CAMPUS MAIN/CLC CITY OF LAS PIÑAS
    MORANTA TWEZY VINCEE DUMANJUG CENTRAL SCHOOL CVISC DUMANJUG, CEBU
    MORDENO SASHA ISABELLE DIVINE SERAPHIM SPEECH   DEVELOPMENT AND STUDY CENTER, INC. MAIN/CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    MORDENO TIFFANY BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER MAIN/CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    MORENO VENER ANDREI ROMBLON WEST CENTRAL   SCHOOL MRC ROMBLON, ROMBLON
    MOSCOSO KARLENE ANGELA DELEGATE ANGEL SALAZAR   JR. MEMORIAL SCHOOL WVC SAN JOSE, ANTIQUE
    MOZO MHCROZ ARCHILLES WAKAT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   - BAROBO CRC BAROBO, SURIGAO DEL   SUR
    MUECA TRINITY SANTIAGO NORTH CENTRAL   SCHOOL SPED CENTER CVC CITY OF SANTIAGO,   ISABELA
    MUSCA JANDI ALCANTARA CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MRC ALCANTARA, ROMBLON
    MUTIA AEON GRAIL AGSAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MRC MAGDIWANG, ROMBLON
    MUTTHAN CHRISTINE BETHEL INTERNATIONAL   SCHOOL EVC CITY OF TACLOBAN,   LEYTE
    NACAR CARL JOSEPH LUMBANG ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL - CEBU CVISC DALAGUETE, CEBU
    NACORDA DAINE MARGARET KALALAKE ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL- CENTEX MAIN/CLC CITY OF OLONGAPO,   ZAMBALES
    NAKAMURA TOSHIROU BETHEL INTERNATIONAL   SCHOOL EVC JULITA, LEYTE
    NALUGON MARY ANNE GYLE MIPUTAK EAST CENTRAL   SCHOOL ZRC CITY OF DIPOLOG,   ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
    NALZARO TIFFANY DELANA DIPOLOG PILOT   DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL ZRC CITY OF DIPOLOG,   ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
    NAQUILA RHEL MATTHEW DIPOLOG PILOT   DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL ZRC CITY OF DIPOLOG,   ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
    NARAG JOSIEL MAE TUGUEGARAO NORTH   CENTRAL SCHOOL CVC TUGUEGARAO CITY,   CAGAYAN
    NARAG LIAM EMMANUEL TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL   SCHOOL CVC TUGUEGARAO CITY,   CAGAYAN
    NARCISO SAMANTHA JIREH JESUS CHRISTIAN   MINISTRY SCHOOL INC. CLC CITY OF MALOLOS,   BULACAN
    NARSICO SKY POLOMOLOK CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SRC POLOMOLOK, SOUTH   COTABATO
    NARVASA ELIXIR BAGUIO CITY SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER CARC CITY OF BAGUIO,   BENGUET
    NATIVIDAD GILLIAN YSABELLE MUIR WOODS ACADEMY,   INC. CVC BAYOMBONG, NUEVA   VIZCAYA
    NAVALES ADELLE ANGELA LIGHTHOUSE CHRISTIAN   SCHOOL OF NASIPIT, AGUSAN NORTE, INC. CRC NASIPIT, AGUSAN DEL   NORTE
    NAVALES CLEO PILI CENTRAL SCHOOL BRC PILI, CAMARINES SUR
    NAVALTA JAEMY DENIELLE DMMMSU ELEMENTARY   LABORATORY SCHOOL IRC BACNOTAN, LA UNION
    NAVARRA MARY AEU BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    NAVARRETE JOANNA MARIE SOLANO EAST CENTRAL   SCHOOL MAIN/CVC SOLANO, NUEVA VIZCAYA
    NAVARRO HANNAH JHESCA ANGELA DANLEG ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL MRC DUMARAN, PALAWAN
    NAVARRO KARYLLE SUMMER OUR LADY OF CAYSASAY   ACADEMY CBZRC TAAL, BATANGAS
    NAVARRO LAURENCE BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL CVISC LOON, BOHOL
    NAVARRO PRECIOUS MEA DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BRC DAET, CAMARINES NORTE
    NAVARTE LESLIE MAE CANDIJAY CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CVISC CANDIJAY, BOHOL
    NAZARENO ANTONIO MARKUS ST. TERESA'S SCHOOL OF   VALLADOLID INC. MAIN/CVISC CALAPE, BOHOL
    NAZARENO PATRICK VINCENT BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER MAIN/CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    NERI JARIN ILIGAN CITY NORTH I   CENTRAL SCHOOL CMC CITY OF ILIGAN, LANAO   DEL NORTE
    NERIZON ERNESTO MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL   SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC. - DAGUPAN BRANCH CARC CITY OF SAN CARLOS,   PANGASINAN
    NERIZON MICHAILA PIKIT CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SRC PIKIT, NORTH COTABATO
    NICOLAS FIEL SIGMUND MARIANO MARCOS STATE   UNIVERSITY LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LAOAG CITY IRC SAN NICOLAS, ILOCOS   NORTE
    NICOLAS SEAN EMMAN SAN RAMON ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL - DINALUPIHAN CLC DINALUPIHAN, BATAAN
    NIEBRES JHAZLYN DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BRC DAET, CAMARINES NORTE
    NIVERA SHEKINAH IYA UNIVERSITY OF THE   PHILIPPINES INTEGRATED SCHOOL MAIN/CARC CITY OF PASIG
    NORBE SHYHANNAH MERR DOLE PHILIPPINES SCHOOL SRC POLOMOLOK, SOUTH   COTABATO
    NORCIO YUAN KHALIL FR. LUIGI CABURLOTTO   SCHOOL CBZRC INDANG, CAVITE
    NOTA JAYMIE ROSE VANDERPOL CHRISTIAN   ACADEMY, INC.4504 BRC GUINOBATAN, ALBAY
    NUFABLE ENECO JOSE PAREF WESTBRIDGE SCHOOL   INC. WVC CITY OF ILOILO, ILOILO
    NUNAN RUI EN DAPHNE CASA DEL NINO   MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF ILAGAN CVC CITY OF ILAGAN,   ISABELA
    NUNES KHRYSTEL ERICKA ANINI-Y CENTRAL SCHOOL WVC ANINI-Y, ANTIQUE
    OBALLO JEANNE KAYE PAULINE CONG. ALBERTO T. AGUJA   MEMORIAL CENTRAL SCHOOL MAIN/EVC CARIGARA, LEYTE
    OBAOB RHAZMAZANDRA ST. THERESE CHRISTIAN   DEVELOPMENT CENTER FOUNDATION INC. (STCDCFI) MAIN/EVC CITY OF TACLOBAN,   LEYTE
    OBEDENCIA JELIAN REIGN BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER MAIN/CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    OCAMPO ANGELA WHIZ KIDS MONTESSORI   SCHOOL HOUSE CBZRC CITY OF CABUYAO,   LAGUNA
    OCAMPO MARIA LEONOR ALCANTARA CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MRC ALCANTARA, ROMBLON
    OCAMPOS AYK MANINGCOL CENTRAL   SCHOOL ZRC CITY OF OZAMIZ,   MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL
    OCHOCO YIANCY BLESSIE UNIVERSITY OF THE   CORDILLERAS LABORATORY HIGH SCHOOL AND GRADE SCHOOL DEPARTMENT CARC CITY OF BAGUIO,   BENGUET
    OCTA ANGELO TACLOBAN ANGELICUM   LEARNING CENTER EVC TANAUAN, LEYTE
    ODAL PRINCEZ MHIEL SELVEE DIGOS CITY CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SMC CITY OF DIGOS, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    ODULIO MATTEA CATRICE UNIVERSITY OF THE   PHILIPPINES INTEGRATED SCHOOL MAIN QUEZON CITY
    OLANIO KAYE ANNE SABUANAN ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL SPED CENTER IRC SANTA LUCIA, ILOCOS   SUR
    OLBES MARCUS JEREMIAH LEGAZPI HOPE CHRISTIAN   SCHOOL BRC DARAGA, ALBAY
    OLIVER JEF ALLEN HOLY SPIRIT SCHOOL OF   TAGBILARAN EVC CITY OF TAGBILARAN,   BOHOL
    OLIVERA MIGUEL COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN -   BIÑAN MAIN/CBZRC CITY OF SAN PEDRO,   LAGUNA
    OLIVEROS LEANNE VENICE DUMALAG CHRISTIAN   SCHOOL, INC. WVC DUMALAG, CAPIZ
    OLIVEROS TYRELL MATTHEW AKLAN LEARNING CENTER WVC KALIBO, AKLAN
    OLPENDO ANGELO RAINBOW OF ANGELS   LEARNING CENTER, INC. CRC SIBAGAT, AGUSAN DEL   SUR
    OLPINDO EDREI JAZER MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL   SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC. - DAGUPAN BRANCH CLC CITY OF DAGUPAN,   PANGASINAN
    OMANIO EMMANUEL WEST VISAYAS STATE   UNIVERSITY INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL WVC PAVIA, ILOILO
    OMOS JOHN ANDRE SINDANGAN PILOT   DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL SPECIAL SCIENCE PROGRAM ZRC SINDANGAN, ZAMBOANGA   DEL NORTE
    ONDO KARL AUSTIN BERNARDO ONDO MEMORIAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CBZRC AGONCILLO, BATANGAS
    ONG JOSE MANUEL CATANDUANES STATE   UNIVERSITY BRC VIRAC, CATANDUANES
    ONG MJ FARRLEY SPED - INTEGRATED   SCHOOL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN WVC CITY OF ILOILO, ILOILO
    ONG SAM JOSEPH ADRIATICO MEMORIAL   SCHOOL CBZRC CITY OF CALAPAN,   ORIENTAL MINDORO
    ONG TIFFANY EMERALD JOSEPHINE F. KHONGHUN   SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER CLC SUBIC, ZAMBALES
    ONG GUE NAOMI CAUAYAN CITY SCHOOL OF   EXCELLENCE, INC. CVC CITY OF CAUAYAN,   ISABELA
    ONYOT KURT ANDREY CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL CMC CITY OF CAGAYAN DE   ORO, MISAMIS ORIENTAL
    OPEÑA GILIANE ROSE COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN -   BIÑAN CBZRC GEN. MARIANO ALVAREZ,   CAVITE
    ORBON JAIZYL EMYRYN UNIVERSITY OF SAINT   ANTHONY BRC NABUA, CAMARINES SUR
    ORCINO SOPHIA FELIZA SHAMROCK ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL IRC PAOAY, ILOCOS NORTE
    ORENCIO XHANN ROLEEN TUPI CENTRAL SCHOOL SRC TUPI, SOUTH COTABATO
    ORIBIANA RASZELLE ANNE BALABAC ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL WVC BALABAC, PALAWAN
    ORO BRAMLEY MARCELLUS EDNAS SCHOOL OF DAGUPAN CARC LINGAYEN, PANGASINAN
    OROC RANZELOTTE MIGUEL CAPOOCAN CENTRAL SCHOOL EVC CAPOOCAN, LEYTE
    ORPIA ZAIRE DENISE DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BRC BASUD, CAMARINES NORTE
    ORTIZ CER GREGG MANUEL DIPOLOG COMMUNITY   SCHOOL, INC. ZRC CITY OF DIPOLOG,   ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
    ORTIZ LYLE JOY MUÑOZ CENTRAL SCHOOL CLC SCIENCE CITY OF MUÑOZ,   NUEVA ECIJA
    OSNGAO KESHA ALBIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CARC TUBLAY, BENGUET
    PABALINAS AMIR YNRICO LANAO CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SRC CITY OF KIDAPAWAN,   NORTH COTABATO
    PABALINAS KIERRA MARENETH WEST VISAYAS STATE   UNIVERSITY INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL WVC CITY OF ILOILO, ILOILO
    PABILLORE DIRK TRAILBLAZER STUDY   CENTER, INC. CRC REMEDIOS T. ROMUALDEZ,   AGUSAN DEL NORTE
    PABINGWIT JERIC MARTIN TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL CMC CITY OF ILIGAN, LANAO   DEL NORTE
    PABINGWIT NICOLE ANDREA LANAO CHUNG HUA SCHOOL CMC CITY OF ILIGAN, LANAO   DEL NORTE
    PABLICO JOFRAN BUSIING ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL IRC BANTAY, ILOCOS SUR
    PABLO JASPER SAN AGUSTIN CENTRAL   ELEM. SCHOOL-ROMBLON MRC SAN AGUSTIN, ROMBLON
    PACHES NEAL DAVID ATENEO DE ILOILO -   SANTA MARIA CATHOLIC SCHOOL MAIN/WVC PAVIA, ILOILO
    PADILLA PRECIOUS KRYZTAL SOLANO EAST CENTRAL   SCHOOL CVC SOLANO, NUEVA VIZCAYA
    PADILLA RIAN CRYSTEL AGOO KIDDIE SPECIAL   SCHOOL CARC AGOO, LA UNION
    PADILLO LIANNE JOSEPHINE CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL CMC CITY OF CAGAYAN DE   ORO, MISAMIS ORIENTAL
    PADON LEIX GABRIEL ABORLAN CENTRAL   SCHOOL  MRC NARRA, PALAWAN
    PAGATPATAN CHARLIE CLAVERIA ELEM. SCHOOL CVC CLAVERIA, CAGAYAN
    PAGAYON XYRA ANGELA BUUG CENTRAL SPED   CENTER ZRC BUUG, ZAMBOANGA   SIBUGAY
    PAGILAGAN SOFIA ANNIKA YSABEL DE LA SALLE SANTIAGO   ZOBEL SCHOOL CBZRC CITY OF CALAMBA,   LAGUNA
    PAGLINAWAN ALYSSANDRA ST. THERESA'S COLLEGE   OF Q.C. MAIN QUEZON CITY
    PAGLINAWAN ANGELO ZANE SOUTHBRIDGES LEARNING   CENTER, INC. BRC CITY OF NAGA,   CAMARINES SUR
    PAGULAYAN TREVOR HANS DON BOSCO TECHNICAL   INSTITUTE - VICTORIAS MAIN/WVC CITY OF VICTORIAS,   NEGROS OCCIDENTAL
    PAGUNSAN JOSIAH ZACH CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL CARC CITY OF SAN CARLOS,   PANGASINAN
    PAHUYO JOEMIN GRACE TABOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   - LAGONGLONG CMC LAGONGLONG, MISAMIS   ORIENTAL
    PAJAC EYANNAH ALEXI THE PHILIPPINE SCHOOL -   DUBAI SMC HAGONOY, DAVAO DEL SUR
    PAJAREN ANTON JOSEF KONG HUA SCHOOL CMC CITY OF CAGAYAN DE   ORO, MISAMIS ORIENTAL
    PAJARIT SERENITY NIA ADRIATICO MEMORIAL   SCHOOL CBZRC CITY OF CALAPAN,   ORIENTAL MINDORO
    PAJO CHRISTINE RAYE ST. THERESE DE AVILA   LEARNING CENTER CMC CITY OF ILIGAN, LANAO   DEL NORTE
    PALAO FRANCO LUIS PUERTO PRINCESA PILOT   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WVC CITY OF PUERTO   PRINCESA, PALAWAN
    PALAYEN DAPHNE NICOLE CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL CMC CITY OF CAGAYAN DE   ORO, MISAMIS ORIENTAL
    PALERMO JHANXIM NIL BUUG CENTRAL SPED   CENTER ZRC BUUG, ZAMBOANGA   SIBUGAY
    PALISOC RHYANNA MELODY ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY,   QUEZON CITY MAIN CITY OF SAN JUAN
    PALOMARES LEIGH PAULINE PHILIPPINE YUH CHIAU   SCHOOL MAIN/CVC SAN MATEO, ISABELA
    PALOS JAMES CESAR BUNGRO ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL - SAN ILDEFONSO IRC SAN ILDEFONSO, ILOCOS   SUR
    PAMADA JOHN MARK SINAMAN INTEGRATED   SCHOOL ZRC CITY OF DIPOLOG,   ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
    PAMAYLAON AUBREY MATINA CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    PAMOCENO ASHLEY DEYN MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL   SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC. - DAGUPAN BRANCH CLC SANTA BARBARA,   PANGASINAN
    PAN FRANC ELIJAH GENE NAGA CENTRAL SCHOOL II BRC CITY OF NAGA,   CAMARINES SUR
    PANADERO JOHN MARCO NOTRE DAME OF MARBEL   UNIVERSITY INTEGRATED BASIC EDUCATION DEPARTMENT SRC CITY OF KORONADAL,   SOUTH COTABATO
    PANAGUITON JIM SAMUEL GENERAL SANTOS HOPE   CHRISTIAN SCHOOL SRC CITY OF GENERAL   SANTOS, SOUTH COTABATO
    PANALIGAN CHARMEL BATANGAS STATE   UNIVERSITY ARASOF CBZRC TUY, BATANGAS
    PANG-AN ACE JOHN LALA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ZRC CITY OF PAGADIAN,   ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR
    PANGILINAN DANIKA DANIELLE BURGOS MEMORIAL SCHOOL   WEST - ILOCOS SUR IRC SANTA CATALINA, ILOCOS   SUR
    PANOLONG IMRAN JIBRIL ORO CHRISTIAN GRACE   SCHOOL CMC CITY OF CAGAYAN DE   ORO, MISAMIS ORIENTAL
    PANOY SYDICIOUS ODIONGAN SOUTH CENTRAL   ELEM. SCHOOL MRC ODIONGAN, ROMBLON
    PAPA DANE JASMINE DASMARIÑAS CENTRAL II   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CBZRC CITY OF DASMARIÑAS,   CAVITE
    PAPANDAYAN ALJAWWAD MY PRECIOUS CHILD   LEARNING CENTER CMC CITY OF MARAWI, LANAO   DEL SUR
    PARADERO JO CARLO ANTHONY LA SALLE UNIVERSITY   INTEGRATED SCHOOL - OZAMIZ ZRC JIMENEZ, MISAMIS   OCCIDENTAL
    PARADIANG DOMINIQUE BUTUAN CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    PARADO RAJAN VICTOR BRIGHT BEGINNINGS   LEARNING CENTER MAIN/CARC CITY OF SAN FERNANDO,   LA UNION
    PARALLON SHERISE VALESKA TABACO NORTHWEST   CENTRAL SCHOOL BRC CITY OF TABACO, ALBAY
    PARAYNO ATHEA MAE ANONANG - NAGUILIAN   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL IRC CAOAYAN, ILOCOS SUR
    PARCON XIAN LOUIS HUA SIONG COLLEGE OF   ILOILO , INC. WVC CITY OF ILOILO, ILOILO
    PARREL SOPHIA TIFFANY LEI MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF   MALOLOS CLC CITY OF MALOLOS,   BULACAN
    PASAOL KATHLEEN ROSE DAVAO CITY SPECIAL   SCHOOL SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    PASCUAL NAOMI RACHAEL SAINT PEDRO POVEDA   COLLEGE MAIN CITY OF MANDALUYONG
    PASCUAL SARAH BAGUMBAYAN CENTRAL   SCHOOL MAIN/CVC LAL-LO, CAGAYAN
    PASILAN BERNADETTE NANGALAO ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL MRC LINAPACAN, PALAWAN
    PASTOR MHARYLL AUREEN BUSIING ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL IRC SAN ILDEFONSO, ILOCOS   SUR
    PASTOR RAIAN VON CLAVERIA ELEM. SCHOOL IRC CLAVERIA, CAGAYAN
    PATAMBANG AERITH GABRIELLE ASSUMPTION ILOILO MAIN/WVC CITY OF ILOILO, ILOILO
    PATEGA GHALIYA KALYSTA CLARET COLLEGE OF   ISABELA MAIN/ZRC CITY OF ISABELA, 
    PATINO MARY KAMIL TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL   SCHOOL CVC TUGUEGARAO CITY,   CAGAYAN
    PATRIARCA DAIZLHYNE TIGAON ADVENTIST   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MAIN/BRC TIGAON, CAMARINES SUR
    PAUIG ADORA TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL   SCHOOL CVC ENRILE, CAGAYAN
    PAULINO KAIZER NIKO SANTIAGO NORTH CENTRAL   SCHOOL SPED CENTER CVC CITY OF SANTIAGO,   ISABELA
    PAVON LENNON NASH TOP ACHIEVERS PRIVATE   SCHOOL, INC. - CAUAYAN CVC CITY OF CAUAYAN,   ISABELA
    PAVON REINIER JOSCE UNIVERSITY OF SAINT   LOUIS TUGUEGARAO CVC SANTO TOMAS, ISABELA
    PAYPA EARL DHENVER SURIGAO CITY PILOT   SCHOOL CRC CITY OF SURIGAO,   SURIGAO DEL NORTE
    PE JUSTIN MATTHIEU THE MONTESSORI ACADEMY   OF LA TRINIDAD CARC CITY OF BAGUIO,   BENGUET
    PEBOJOT MARTHEA LOURDES BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER MAIN/CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    PEEL BIANCA MIKAELA MONTESSORI WEST SCHOOL CARC QUEZON CITY
    PELIAS CARL JERWEN LEYTE NORMAL UNIVERSITY   - INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL EVC CITY OF TACLOBAN,   LEYTE
    PELICANO ZACH LEVI WEST CITY EXCEPTIONAL   CHILD LEARNING CENTER CVISC CITY OF DUMAGUETE,   NEGROS ORIENTAL
    PELINGGON STEPHEN EDGAR SUAREZ CENTRAL SCHOOL CMC CITY OF ILIGAN, LANAO   DEL NORTE
    PENA DANIELLE GRACE SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY   - LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CARC CITY OF BAGUIO,   BENGUET
    PEÑAFLOR CHRIS JON NAVAL CENTRAL SCHOOL   SPED CENTER EVC NAVAL, BILIRAN
    PENOLIAD ALYSSA KATE SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY   EDUCATION CENTER CVISC CITY OF LAPU-LAPU,   CEBU
    PENPILLO MICHAEL CRICHTON THE QUANTUM ACADEMY   INCORPORATED SRC CITY OF GENERAL   SANTOS, SOUTH COTABATO
    PERALTA JUSTINE MAE APARRI EAST CENTRAL   SCHOOL351 CVC APARRI, CAGAYAN
    PEREDO JENINA EILA SAN JUAN SOUTH CENTRAL   SCHOOL IRC SAN JUAN, ILOCOS SUR
    PEREZ CHARLES NATHAN STAR LEARNERS SCHOOL,   INC. BRC VIRAC, CATANDUANES
    PERIA CHLOE KAZE ST. THOMAS MORE   MONTESSORI SCHOOL SMC CITY OF TAGUM, DAVAO   DEL NORTE
    PERIA DEWI ALLISON MORNING STAR MONTESSORI   SCHOOL, INC. CBZRC LOS BAÑOS, LAGUNA
    PERNIA TEE JAY LAMESA ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL - MARINDUQUE MRC SANTA CRUZ, MARINDUQUE
    PERNITO KAYCEE JALANDONI MEMORIAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WVC CITY OF ILOILO, ILOILO
    PESTOLANTE RIANNA FRANCESKA MARY-INFANT JESUS   SCHOOL LINAMON LANAO DEL NORTE CMC CITY OF ILIGAN, LANAO   DEL NORTE
    PETALLAR ISHE BRAELYN BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    PETILLA REIGN ANDREI MANGALDAN INTEGRATED   SCHOOL SPED CENTER IRC MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN
    PETINGLAY ANDREA REENA ASSUMPTION ILOILO WVC CITY OF ILOILO, ILOILO
    PIALAGO TABITHA JENNSEN DIVINE LIGHT ACADEMY -   BACOOR CBZRC CITY OF BACOOR, CAVITE
    PINEDA JAFF AIDEN BETHANY LIFE CENTER   ACADEMY, INC. WVC CITY OF ILOILO, ILOILO
    PIÑES NENITH ESTEFHANY BAYOMBONG CENTRAL   SCHOOL SPED CENTER CVC BAYOMBONG, NUEVA   VIZCAYA
    PINGOY WYNONA SAMUELLE SAAVEDRA SAWAY CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SRC CITY OF GENERAL   SANTOS, SOUTH COTABATO
    PINTOR PAUL ISAAC YOUNGSTER CHRISTIAN   LEARNING PLACE CMC CITY OF ILIGAN, LANAO   DEL NORTE
    PINTOR SHERRA MARIEL ADRIATICO MEMORIAL   SCHOOL MRC CITY OF CALAPAN,   ORIENTAL MINDORO
    PLA FRANCIS NAVAL CENTRAL SCHOOL   SPED CENTER EVC NAVAL, BILIRAN
    PLANTA ANGEL MARK ANTIN MARIANO MARCOS STATE   UNIVERSITY LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LAOAG CITY IRC CITY OF LAOAG, ILOCOS   NORTE
    PLARAS MARY JOICE BUTUAN CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    PLAZA SARA VICTORIA DAVAO CITY SPECIAL   SCHOOL SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    PLAZO USMAN BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER MAIN/CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    POLANGCO KERWYN CLARK SANTO CRISTO ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL IRC BACARRA, ILOCOS NORTE
    POLINES ANGELINA FFION WEST VISAYAS STATE   UNIVERSITY INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL WVC CITY OF ILOILO, ILOILO
    POLONIO ELROI JETHRO LIFEWAY KING€™S   KIDS, INC. CARC LA TRINIDAD, BENGUET
    PONCE CHERRY NICHOLE BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    PONDOC JULACEE MIEH LA SALLE ACADEMY -   ILIGAN CITY CMC CITY OF ILIGAN, LANAO   DEL NORTE
    POROL JORIZ ZIANNE BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER MAIN/CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    PORTEZ ANNE MARGARET DEL MONTE SCHOOL MAIN/SMC MANOLO FORTICH,   BUKIDNON
    POSTRADO RYLLE MISCHKA MINGLANILLA SPECIAL   SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CVISC MINGLANILLA, CEBU
    PRADO HILGA BUBOG I ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL MRC SAN JOSE, OCCIDENTAL   MINDORO
    PRESTOZA REANE VERNICE MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL   SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC. - DAGUPAN BRANCH CARC MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN
    PUNZALAN ANGEL CELESTINE CENTRAL PHIL.   UNIVERSITY WVC PAVIA, ILOILO
    PURISIMA MARICAR MANOOT ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL MRC RIZAL, OCCIDENTAL   MINDORO
    QUESEA SEAN RAVEN MIRACULOUS MEDAL SCHOOL CBZRC CITY OF MUNTINLUPA
    QUIAMBAO ISABELLE ZOE BRIGHTWOODS SCHOOL MAIN/CLC CITY OF ANGELES,   PAMPANGA
    QUIAO LUCIENNE ROESE OZAMIZ CITY CENTRAL   SCHOOL ZRC CITY OF OZAMIZ,   MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL
    QUILACIO AARON RHYZ BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    QUILALA CELINA YSABEL MARIANO MARCOS STATE   UNVERSITY LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BATAC CITY IRC CURRIMAO, ILOCOS NORTE
    QUIÑAL MEZHACH CIRCULAR HOME CHILD   DEVELOPMENT SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    QUINTANA MELODY JOY REMEDIOS V. PANTIN   MEMORIAL SCHOOL, INC. EVC MACARTHUR, LEYTE
    QUITO JOHANNA DANIELLA ABRA DE ILOG ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL CBZRC ABRA DE ILOG,   OCCIDENTAL MINDORO
    RABAYA JE-ANNE BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    RABAYA JESIE STAR BOLINAO INTEGRATED   SCHOOL IRC BOLINAO, PANGASINAN
    RACHO JAHDARY SPED - INTEGRATED   SCHOOL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN MAIN/WVC CITY OF ILOILO, ILOILO
    RACHO JUDIEL JANBERT BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL CVISC CORELLA, BOHOL
    RAFAEL PSALM JOSHUA LIBERTAD ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL - ODIONGAN MRC ODIONGAN, ROMBLON
    RAJEL MARIANE CHRISTINE MALUSAK ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL - GLORIA MRC GLORIA, ORIENTAL   MINDORO
    RAMIL GENA KAYE FIRST ECHAGUE UNITED   METHODIST SCHOOL CVC ECHAGUE, ISABELA
    RAMIREZ GIAN QUIRSTEN CHILDREN OF MARY   IMMACULATE COLLEGE CLC CITY OF VALENZUELA
    RAMIREZ MIGUELA ALTEA SISTERS OF MT. CARMEL   CATHOLIC SCHOOL CBZRC QUEZON CITY
    RAMIREZ RICK RANIEL SPECIAL EDUCATION   CENTER FOR THE GIFTED CLC SUBIC, ZAMBALES
    RAMISO SABRELLE PAGADIAN MONTESSORI   CENTER, INC. ZRC CITY OF PAGADIAN,   ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR
    RAMOS EDWARD ANTHONY MONTESSORI CASA   PRECIOUS JEWELS, INC. SRC SANTO NIÑO, SOUTH   COTABATO
    RAMOS MARIA ELLYNE ANGELIQUE DUMALNEG ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL IRC DUMALNEG, ILOCOS NORTE
    RAMOS MICO RAPHAEL ANDRES BONIFACIO   COLLEGE ZRC CITY OF DIPOLOG,   ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
    RAMOS MUHAMMAD MSU IIT NATIONAL   COOPERATIVE ACADEMY CMC CITY OF ILIGAN, LANAO   DEL NORTE
    RAMOS PRINCETON ELIE KE BING SCHOOL CVC BAYOMBONG, NUEVA   VIZCAYA
    RANGAS JUSTINE MARIE DELEGATE ANGEL SALAZAR   JR. MEMORIAL SCHOOL WVC SAN JOSE, ANTIQUE
    RANISES MARIA RODICA DIPOLOG PILOT   DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL ZRC CITY OF DIPOLOG,   ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
    RANJO DAVID THEODORE DAVAO CITY SPECIAL   SCHOOL CMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    RAPISURA EDRIC ENZI BACSIL COMMUNITY SCHOOL IRC SAN JUAN, ILOCOS SUR
    RASOS RENZO MIGUEL KIDS' KOLLEGE, INC. IRC SARRAT, ILOCOS NORTE
    RASUMAN MERHAYNAH LA SALLE ACADEMY -   ILIGAN CITY CMC CITY OF ILIGAN, LANAO   DEL NORTE
    RAYON FEOLA REI ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL   SCHOOL CMC CITY OF ILIGAN, LANAO   DEL NORTE
    RAYOS VINZ PJ ST. BRIDGET COLLEGE CBZRC BATANGAS CITY,   BATANGAS
    REALISTA JAMEELA GRACE ILAGAN SOUTH CENTRAL   SCHOOL CVC CITY OF ILAGAN,   ISABELA
    REALIZA ABAH ANDREA GULAYON INTEGRATED   SCHOOL ZRC CITY OF DIPOLOG,   ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
    REANCHO CRISTAN RUDGER ST. PAUL COLLEGE -   ILOCOS SUR IRC SAN VICENTE, ILOCOS   SUR
    REBULLIDO JULLIANA ANGELICA SPRING OF LIFE ACADEMY   - SOLA, INC. CBZRC CITY OF SANTA ROSA,   LAGUNA
    REBUYON JAN STA. ANA CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    RECIO ALDO MARIA MONTESSORI   CHILDREN'S SCHOOL FOUNDATION CARC CITY OF PARAÑAQUE
    RECOPUERTO LORENZ YZZA MARI ASSUMPTION ILOILO WVC PAVIA, ILOILO
    REDONDO JASMINE EUNICE LILYROSE SCHOOL CBZRC CITY OF TANAUAN,   BATANGAS
    REDULLA MIKAELA BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL MAIN/CVISC BACLAYON, BOHOL
    REFUERZO MANNAH ISABELLA SCHOOL OF THE HOLY   SPIRIT OF QUEZON CITY IRC CITY OF CALOOCAN
    REGATON PRINCESS YVONNE STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER EVC PALO, LEYTE
    REMITIO EANNA FATIMA KIDAPAWAN CITY PILOT   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SRC CITY OF KIDAPAWAN,   NORTH COTABATO
    REPOLLO ELLAH PIGCARANGAN INTEGRATED   SCHOOL CMC TUBOD, LANAO DEL NORTE
    RESOL JULIANNE YZABELLE POTOTAN PILOT   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WVC POTOTAN, ILOILO
    RETIG DIOMRY LEONIDAS DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BRC BASUD, CAMARINES NORTE
    REVALE DANE LORREIGN DIVINE MERCY SCIENCE   ORIENTED SCHOOL, INC. BRC LIBON, ALBAY
    REVELO UNO MIGUEL MINGLANILLA SPECIAL   SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MAIN/CVISC MINGLANILLA, CEBU
    REVIRA RIA JANINE SAPANG DALAGA CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ZRC SAPANG DALAGA, MISAMIS   OCCIDENTAL
    REYES ARIENNE BEATRIZ MIRIAM COLLEGE   FOUNDATION INC. MAIN QUEZON CITY
    REYES KAITHE MARTHA PONCE PRESIDENT MANUEL A.   ROXAS MEMORIAL INTEGRATED SCHOOL - SOUTH WVC CITY OF ROXAS, CAPIZ
    REYES RAYMUND JOSEPH CROWN BAPTIST ACADEMY BRC TIGAON, CAMARINES SUR
    REYES REINER PROJECT 6 ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL MAIN/CLC QUEZON CITY
    RICABLANCA HERLEICESTER BUSIING ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL IRC SAN ILDEFONSO, ILOCOS   SUR
    RICAHUERTA MELCHOR RAPHAEL DIVINE MERCY SCIENCE   ORIENTED SCHOOL, INC. BRC POLANGUI, ALBAY
    RIGUERA KYRA NICOLE SAN VICENTE INTEGRATED   SCHOOL - ILOCOS SUR IRC SAN VICENTE, ILOCOS   SUR
    RIOS JULIUS BENEDICT THE QUANTUM ACADEMY   INCORPORATED SRC CITY OF GENERAL   SANTOS, SOUTH COTABATO
    RIPALDA LILIA ANNE QUINAPONDAN CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL EVC CITY OF TACLOBAN,   LEYTE
    RITARDO CHLOE STEFANIE CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL CMC CITY OF CAGAYAN DE   ORO, MISAMIS ORIENTAL
    RITUMALTA RHIO WRYNN BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER MAIN/CARC POZORRUBIO, PANGASINAN
    RIVERA CEDRICK ALEXIS SAINT PAUL UNIVERSITY   PHILIPPINES CVC TUGUEGARAO CITY,   CAGAYAN
    RIVERA GABRIEL AZHIEZ PARASAPAS ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL IRC ROSARIO, LA UNION
    RIVERA GRIAN RAIN MORNING STAR MONTESSORI   SCHOOL INC. - CALAMBA CBZRC CITY OF CALAMBA,   LAGUNA
    RIVERA LEO NEIL EMERSON ATENEO DE DAVAO   UNIVERSITY - MATINA SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    RIVERA SIMON BLAKE GENERAL SANTOS CITY   SPED INTEGRATED SCHOOL SRC CITY OF GENERAL   SANTOS, SOUTH COTABATO
    ROBLES RAYVEE CHRISTOFF APARRI EAST CENTRAL   SCHOOL351 CVC APARRI, CAGAYAN
    RODRIGO ALTHEA JARO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   I EVC JARO, LEYTE
    RODRIGUEZ CHYRSTEN LORYNNE ROCKFORT PREPARATORY   SCHOOL INCORPORATED SRC CITY OF TACURONG,   SULTAN KUDARAT
    RODRIGUEZ GOANE CHELSEA BAYOG CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ZRC BAYOG, ZAMBOANGA DEL   SUR
    RODRIGUEZ MACY ALIYAH TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL MAIN/CMC CITY OF ILIGAN, LANAO   DEL NORTE
    RODRIGUEZ RHIANE XYZA NAGA CITY MONTESSORI   SCHOOL BRC PILI, CAMARINES SUR
    ROLDAN CORINNE FAITH DILIMAN PREPARATORY   SCHOOL ANNEX CLC QUEZON CITY
    ROLDAN JUSTIN COLIN SACRED HEART SCHOOL -   ATENEO DE CEBU CVISC CITY OF MANDAUE, CEBU
    ROLDAN LANCE CHESTER ODIONGAN SOUTH CENTRAL   ELEM. SCHOOL MRC ODIONGAN, ROMBLON
    ROLUNA PRINCESS SIEMER DAVAO CITY SPECIAL   SCHOOL SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    ROMERO PARIS CHARLEEN UNIVERSITY OF SAINT   LOUIS TUGUEGARAO CVC TUGUEGARAO CITY,   CAGAYAN
    RONDILLA ANDREI ROBERT EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN   SCHOOL CBZRC CITY OF SANTA ROSA,   LAGUNA
    ROQUE CZARINA PATRICE ST. MARY'S INITIAL   LEARNING EXPERIENCE, INC. - DAVAO CITY SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    ROQUE LIANA GABRIELLE UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN   PHILIPPINES IRC SANTO DOMINGO, ILOCOS   SUR
    ROSARIO KRISTAL FAITH ABRA SPECIAL EDUCATION   CENTER IRC BANGUED, ABRA
    ROSARIO MARIA JAMILA MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL   SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC. - DAGUPAN BRANCH MAIN/CARC CALASIAO, PANGASINAN
    ROSARIO NATHANIEL EDNAS SCHOOL OF SAN   CARLOS IRC CITY OF SAN CARLOS,   PANGASINAN
    RUBEN TERENZ JAMES BISLIG ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL MAIN/EVC TANAUAN, LEYTE
    RUBICA MIKAELA ANGELA UNIVERSITY OF ST. LA   SALLE - INTEGRATED SCHOOL WVC CITY OF BACOLOD,   NEGROS OCCIDENTAL
    RUBIO GIAN GABRIEL ILIGAN HOLY FAMILY   LEARNING ACADEMY INC. MAIN/CMC CITY OF ILIGAN, LANAO   DEL NORTE
    RULLAN DANA SOPHIA SMALL WORLD CHRISTIAN   SCHOOL FOUNDATION CARC LA TRINIDAD, BENGUET
    SABANAL ALITHEA LIYANG ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL CMC CITY OF DAPITAN,   ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
    SABATER ANGELA MARIE YAGI METHOD CHILDREN'S   ACADEMY, INC. (DAVAO CITY) MAIN/SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    SACAYAN DREXTER RICH BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER MAIN/CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    SACAYANAN HEZEKIAH CHRIEL BAGUIO CITY SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER MAIN/CARC CITY OF BAGUIO,   BENGUET
    SACDALAN GABRIELLE SAINT PEDRO POVEDA   COLLEGE MAIN CITY OF PASIG
    SACEDA KATE CRISTALE SACRED HEART SCHOOL -   ATENEO DE CEBU CVISC CONSOLACION, CEBU
    SACLAMITAO ETHAN JUDE SAN BEDA COLLEGE   ALABANG MAIN CITY OF MUNTINLUPA
    SACOPASO JAMAICA MARIANO MARCOS STATE   UNVERSITY LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BATAC CITY IRC PAOAY, ILOCOS NORTE
    SAEZ ELLIZSON BENRIQ ATENEO DE MANILA   UNIVERSITY CLC CITY OF ANTIPOLO,   RIZAL
    SAGADAL AMARE LIANNE RICH GOLDEN SHOWER   MONTESSORI CENTER CBZRC CITY OF ANTIPOLO,   RIZAL
    SAGANTIYOC RYZEN LA TRINIDAD CENTRAL   SCHOOL CARC LA TRINIDAD, BENGUET
    SAGARIO MA. TERESA MLANG PILOT ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL SRC M'LANG, NORTH COTABATO
    SAGUIN JESSIAH YLIZE SAINT VINCENT'S COLLEGE   INC. ZRC CITY OF DIPOLOG,   ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
    SAJOL LADY PRIESLENE KABACAN PILOT CENTRAL   SCHOOL SRC KABACAN, NORTH   COTABATO
    SALANATIN MARGAUX LOUISE ST. MARY'S INITIAL   LEARNING EXPERIENCE, INC. SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    SALAZAR JUSTIN CLYDE KALIBO PILOT ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL WVC KALIBO, AKLAN
    SALAZAR SOFIA VENICE DIVINE GRACE MONTESSORI   AND HIGH SCHOOL OF URDANETA IRC CITY OF URDANETA,   PANGASINAN
    SALINAS ARHEANE CAYE JOSE PANGANIBAN   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BRC JOSE PANGANIBAN,   CAMARINES NORTE
    SALONA ELIANAH JOY ANINI-Y CENTRAL SCHOOL WVC ANINI-Y, ANTIQUE
    SALUDAR MG DIVINE CHRISTINE ST. THERESE DE AVILA   LEARNING CENTER CMC CITY OF ILIGAN, LANAO   DEL NORTE
    SALVA RALPH OWEN SAN PEDRO ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL IRC NARVACAN, ILOCOS SUR
    SALVACION LANCE ZACHARY TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL CMC CITY OF ILIGAN, LANAO   DEL NORTE
    SALVADOR JESHA MARIENN MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL   SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC. - SAN CARLOS CARC CITY OF SAN CARLOS,   PANGASINAN
    SALVADOR PRINCESS GAVIAH SHAMROCK ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL IRC SAN NICOLAS, ILOCOS   NORTE
    SALVADOR RAYNE CHAYELE TAMARA CENTRO DE CULTURA INC. CVC CITY OF CAUAYAN,   ISABELA
    SAMAMA YESSA MAYE CARRYLL KALAWAG CENTRAL SCHOOL SRC ISULAN, SULTAN KUDARAT
    SAMBILAY XAVIER BENEDICT CABAGAN SCIENCE   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CVC CABAGAN, ISABELA
    SAMSON DARRYL ESHAN DILIMAN PREPARATORY   SCHOOL ANNEX MAIN/CLC QUEZON CITY
    SAN JOSE SAMANTHA ANNICA IBALON CENTRAL SCHOOL BRC CITY OF LEGAZPI, ALBAY
    SANCHEZ CHLOIE MAE CANDON SOUTH CENTRAL   SCHOOL IRC CITY OF CANDON, ILOCOS   SUR
    SANDI CYBELE HERAH DACLAPAN ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL IRC CABUGAO, ILOCOS SUR
    SANDICO FRANCISCO IOHAN HUA SIONG COLLEGE OF   ILOILO WVC CITY OF ILOILO, ILOILO
    SANDIQUE JAIME ALFONSO NOTRE DAME OF KIDAPAWAN   COLLEGE IBED SMC MAKILALA, NORTH   COTABATO
    SANGALANG DENMAR NATHAN YSRAEL SAINT JOHN'S SCHOOL OF   MALAYBALAY CITY, INC. CMC CITY OF MALAYBALAY,   BUKIDNON
    SANGALANG JEAN-MITCHELL ST. SCHOLASTICA'S   ACADEMY CLC CITY OF SAN FERNANDO,   PAMPANGA
    SANGILAN ZY HAMTIC CENTRAL SCHOOL WVC HAMTIC, ANTIQUE
    SANGUYU CAROLINE GRACE UNIVERSITY OF THE   PHILIPPINES INTEGRATED SCHOOL MAIN/CLC MABALACAT CITY,   PAMPANGA
    SANOY KHENT AHRON BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER MAIN/CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    SANTIAGO ALEQUE RHIENNA TUGUEGARAO NORTH   CENTRAL SCHOOL CVC TUGUEGARAO CITY,   CAGAYAN
    SANTIAGO EPHRAIM JOHN ATENEO DE MANILA   UNIVERSITY MAIN CAINTA, RIZAL
    SANTIAGO GAVYN MIGUEL DILIMAN PREPARATORY   SCHOOL ANNEX MAIN/CLC QUEZON CITY
    SANTOS SEB RAFAEL BATAAN MONTESSORI   SCHOOL, INC. CLC LIMAY, BATAAN
    SAPICO RAM GABRIELE MULAWIN ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL - NAUJAN MRC NAUJAN, ORIENTAL   MINDORO
    SAQUILABON SHEKAINAH MARCE SAN PEDRO CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - PAGADIAN ZRC CITY OF PAGADIAN,   ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR
    SARGENTO CEZAR SERVIN BLESSED LIGHTS   INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY BRC CITY OF NAGA,   CAMARINES SUR
    SARITA LEYNARD CHRISTOPHER GENERAL SANTOS HOPE   CHRISTIAN SCHOOL SRC CITY OF GENERAL   SANTOS, SOUTH COTABATO
    SARITO GWYNETH TABUGON ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL - STA. FE MRC SANTA FE, ROMBLON
    SATINITIGAN JOSH BANILAD ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL - MANDAUE  CVISC CITY OF MANDAUE, CEBU
    SATO JULIANA LOUISE MONTESSORI CHILDREN'S   HOUSE OF LEARNING- DAYANDANG BRC CITY OF NAGA,   CAMARINES SUR
    SAYSON STEPHANIE LIENSAY PEMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BRC DAET, CAMARINES NORTE
    SAZON FRANCESCA CORRIE DAVAO CITY SPECIAL   SCHOOL SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    SEBASTIAN JEWEL MARGARITH SOUTHBRIDGES LEARNING   CENTER, INC. BRC CITY OF NAGA,   CAMARINES SUR
    SEBUA MAAM PIÑAN CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ZRC PIÑAN, ZAMBOANGA DEL   NORTE
    SECONG HERMIONE AEON CATHRIC BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL CVISC SIERRA BULLONES, BOHOL
    SEDICO ALEA ANTONINA SANTIAGO NORTH CENTRAL   SCHOOL SPED CENTER CVC CITY OF SANTIAGO,   ISABELA
    SEDICOL ERICA YALE CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL CMC CITY OF CAGAYAN DE   ORO, MISAMIS ORIENTAL
    SEE VANZEL PHEODORE DOMINICAN SCHOOL MANILA CARC CITY OF MANILA
    SEÑALISTA HARRY NORMAN BUAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SRC TULUNAN, NORTH   COTABATO
    SENEN CYRENE AMARYLLIS NOTRE DAME OF GREATER   MANILA MAIN CITY OF VALENZUELA
    SENGSON KATRIEL SASHA ACHIEVERS SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER MAIN/CLC CITY OF ANGELES,   PAMPANGA
    SENIER JARRED NEO DAO CENTRAL SCHOOL -   TOBIAS FORNIER WVC TOBIAS FORNIER (DAO),   ANTIQUE
    SEPARA KEITH EMMANUEL ST. THERESE CHRISTIAN   DEVELOPMENT CENTER FOUNDATION INC. (STCDCFI) EVC TANAUAN, LEYTE
    SERAFIN NAZHIL MATTHEW COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN -   BIÑAN CLC CITY OF SAN PEDRO,   LAGUNA
    SERAPIO TROY DYLAN XAVIER SCHOOL MAIN CITY OF SAN JUAN
    SERINO JERSON ANGELO ZALE CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL CMC CITY OF CAGAYAN DE   ORO, MISAMIS ORIENTAL
    SEVILLA ANGELICA JOY DILIMAN PREPARATORY   SCHOOL ANNEX MAIN QUEZON CITY
    SEVILLENO NATHAN SAN JOAQUIN CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WVC SAN JOAQUIN, ILOILO
    SHAH SYED RAZA SHOAIB MAASIN CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WVC MAASIN, ILOILO
    SHOEMAKER CINDY ST. THOMAS AQUINAS   SCHOOL OF LAWAAN (MONTESSORI) INC. CVISC CITY OF TALISAY, CEBU
    SIBAL ALYSSA ANTONETTE CAGLAYAN ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL CVC CONNER, APAYAO
    SIBAL SAMANTHA GRACE ALCANTARA CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MRC ALCANTARA, ROMBLON
    SIBUGON BRYK ZEER BRIDGES ACADEMY OF   TAGUM, INC SMC CITY OF TAGUM, DAVAO   DEL NORTE
    SIERTE JAN NATHAN SAN VICENTE ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL - APALIT CLC APALIT, PAMPANGA
    SIGNEY YOSEF JOY EDNAS SCHOOL OF   ALAMINOS CARC CITY OF ALAMINOS,   PANGASINAN
    SILAN KIM ADRIEL INFANT JESUS ACADEMY -   KALIBO WVC NUMANCIA, AKLAN
    SILVA SHIMEKA AURORA REGIONAL PILOT   SPED CENTER ZRC AURORA, ZAMBOANGA DEL   SUR
    SIM MIGUEL ANGELO TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL   SCHOOL  CVC TUGUEGARAO CITY,   CAGAYAN
    SIMPLINA ALZHEA RAIN LENARD MERRY SUNSHINE   MONTESSORI SCHOOL CVC CITY OF CAUAYAN,   ISABELA
    SINENSE RAIN JESUS JASON SAN JOSE WEST CENTRAL   SCHOOL CLC SAN JOSE CITY, NUEVA   ECIJA
    SING MICHAEL CRAIG ATENEO DE ILOILO -   SANTA MARIA CATHOLIC SCHOOL MAIN/WVC CITY OF ILOILO, ILOILO
    SINGSON SHAYNA ADELAIDE CASA DEL NINO   MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF ILAGAN MAIN/CVC CITY OF ILAGAN,   ISABELA
    SIPE SHAIKA ZYRENEZ DOLE PHILIPPINES SCHOOL SRC SURALLAH, SOUTH   COTABATO
    SIRAON ABRAHAM IVAN KIDS HAUS CHILD   DEVELOPMENT CENTER INTEGRATED SCHOOL CBZRC CITY OF BIÑAN, LAGUNA
    SISCAR JAN FELIZA STONYHURST SOUTHVILLE   INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MALARAYAT MAIN/CBZRC CITY OF LIPA, BATANGAS
    SISON KATHERINE VICTORIA INTEGRATED MONTESSORI   CENTER CBZRC CITY OF TAGUIG
    SOLIMEN YAEL IANNA BAGUIO CITY SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER CARC CITY OF BAGUIO,   BENGUET
    SOLIS MARC ARJAY URDANETA 1 CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL IRC CITY OF URDANETA,   PANGASINAN
    SON YOHAN ZANIEL COMMUNITY NAZARENE   CHRISTIAN SCHOOL CVISC CITY OF CEBU, CEBU
    SORIA GABRIEL STA ANA CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    SORIA KIRSTEN JEWEL STO. NIÑO ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL - MALABUYOC MAIN/CVISC MALABUYOC, CEBU
    SORIANO AMIR RAYYAN ATHENEUM AMCAN SCHOOL CBZRC TANZA, CAVITE
    SORIANO CHRIS YSSER IRIGA CENTRAL SCHOOL BRC CITY OF IRIGA,   CAMARINES SUR
    SORIO GEOSHUA DANIEL DON BOSCO ACADEMY -   MABALACAT CITY CLC MABALACAT CITY,   PAMPANGA
    SORITA ZARAH VENICE EVANGELICAL CHRISTIAN   SCHOOL BRC PILI, CAMARINES SUR
    SOTELO JULIAN QUADE PAREF WESTBRIDGE SCHOOL   INC. WVC CITY OF ILOILO, ILOILO
    SOTILLO JAIRUS KORONADAL CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - I SRC CITY OF KORONADAL,   SOUTH COTABATO
    SOYOSA RYZAGIEL NICOLE CAPOOCAN CENTRAL SCHOOL EVC CAPOOCAN, LEYTE
    STO. DOMINGO NATHANIEL KYLE STO. DOMINGO ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL WVC CITY OF ILOILO, ILOILO
    SUBIA CARMELA IYA FLORENTINO CAMAQUIN   INTEGRATED SCHOOL IRC VINTAR, ILOCOS NORTE
    SUBOSA JIAN MARVIN ILOILO SCHOLASTIC   ACADEMY MAIN/WVC SANTA BARBARA, ILOILO
    SUDARIA JAN KENNETH WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL 1 (DAGUPAN CITY) CARC CITY OF DAGUPAN,   PANGASINAN
    SUDARIO AMARE LOUISE MORNINGSIDE SCHOOL EVC BURAUEN, LEYTE
    SUEDO PRINCESS JOERMYNE NAAWAN CENTRAL SCHOOL CMC NAAWAN, MISAMIS   ORIENTAL
    SUELTO LEEUAN ELIAH ATENEO DE DAVAO   UNIVERSITY SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    SUGUITAN CHRISTINE MARGARET MONTESSORI CHILDREN'S   WORKSHOP CBZRC CITY OF SAN PEDRO,   LAGUNA
    SULA ANGELINE NORIN FLORIDABLANCA EAST   CENTRAL SCHOOL CLC GUAGUA, PAMPANGA
    SULARTE ASHLY KATE SINAMAN INTEGRATED   SCHOOL ZRC CITY OF DIPOLOG,   ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
    SULARTE JAN CEDRIC OBADIAH LEARNING AND   DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY MAIN/ZRC CITY OF DIPOLOG,   ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
    SULAT TRISHA CHELSEA AGOO MONTESSORI   LEARNING CENTER CARC AGOO, LA UNION
    SULIMAN WYNCILLE JANE LIBUTON ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL ZRC MANUKAN, ZAMBOANGA DEL   NORTE
    SULLIVAN BEA RYSTELLE CHILDREN'S INTEGRATED   SCHOOL OF ALTA TIERRA INC WVC CITY OF ILOILO, ILOILO
    SUMAGAYAN ANSARODEN BUUG CENTRAL SPED   CENTER ZRC BUUG, ZAMBOANGA   SIBUGAY
    SUMAYA PRINCESS HANNAH PANGASINAN STATE   UNIVERSITY, LABORATORY INTEGRATED SCHOOL-ELEMENTARY CLC BAYAMBANG, PANGASINAN
    SUMUGAT FIONA ASHLEY ATENEO DE DAVAO   UNIVERSITY SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    SUN OXENNE DAPHNE SAN JOAQUIN CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WVC SAN JOAQUIN, ILOILO
    SUNGGAY RYU JAMES BAGUIO CITY SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER CARC CITY OF BAGUIO,   BENGUET
    SY ERICH MAEGAN VIGAN NAN CHONG SCHOOL IRC CITY OF VIGAN, ILOCOS   SUR
    TABALOC GABRIEL NIKOLAI WEST CITY EXCEPTIONAL   CHILD LEARNING CENTER CVISC CITY OF TANJAY, NEGROS   ORIENTAL
    TABILE LESLI GABRIELLE CABADBARAN CITY BAPTIST   ACADEMY, INC CRC CITY OF CABADBARAN,   AGUSAN DEL NORTE
    TABIOLO LEANNE DENISE DIPOLOG SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER ZRC CITY OF DIPOLOG,   ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
    TABION NERSON DAVE URDANETA 1 CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL IRC CITY OF URDANETA,   PANGASINAN
    TABO JUSTINE JAY PAGADIAN CITY PILOT   SCHOOL ZRC CITY OF PAGADIAN,   ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR
    TABUCANON JM ANTHONY R AND O ACADEMY, INC. CBZRC PASAY CITY
    TACCAD BRIANNA SIMONE PAREF WOODROSE SCHOOL MAIN CITY OF MUNTINLUPA
    TAHA SITTIE ALLEYAH MARY INFANT JESUS   SCHOOL - ILIGAN CMC CITY OF ILIGAN, LANAO   DEL NORTE
    TALABUCON SOPHIA KAHLAN ROSEVALE SCHOOL CMC CITY OF CAGAYAN DE   ORO, MISAMIS ORIENTAL
    TALIDONG JOPHE EVAN SIBAGAT CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CRC SIBAGAT, AGUSAN DEL   SUR
    TALTALA SAPHIRA YURI BENGUET SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER CARC LA TRINIDAD, BENGUET
    TAMBAGO THEA JOSE ZURBITO SENIOR   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BRC CITY OF MASBATE,   MASBATE
    TAMISIN ANGELIQUE NADEEN ATENEO DE DAVAO   UNIVERSITY SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    TAMONDONG PAUL IZACH BAGUIO CITY SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER CARC CITY OF BAGUIO,   BENGUET
    TAN CAITLIN ATHENA LIGHT OF THE WORLD   CHRISTIAN ACADEMY OF MAKATI CVISC PASAY CITY
    TAN JOHANN SETH GENERAL SANTOS HOPE   CHRISTIAN SCHOOL SRC CITY OF GENERAL   SANTOS, SOUTH COTABATO
    TAN XIAOYEE BANGON ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL - ODIONGAN MRC ODIONGAN, ROMBLON
    TAÑA EOUAN PHILIPPE KORONADAL CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - I SRC CITY OF KORONADAL,   SOUTH COTABATO
    TAPAOAN THERESE ISABEL OUR SAVIOUR'S   FOUNDATION, INC. IRC CITY OF LAOAG, ILOCOS   NORTE
    TAPERLA DENNISE ANGELI VIRAC PILOT ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL BRC VIRAC, CATANDUANES
    TAPUCOL SAMANTHA LOUISE ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF   ILOCOS SUR IRC SAN ILDEFONSO, ILOCOS   SUR
    TARUC JAEDON ALECK DON BOSCO TECHNICAL   INSTITUTE - TARLAC CLC CITY OF TARLAC, TARLAC
    TAVILLA LANZ IVANN CENTRALA CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SRC SURALLAH, SOUTH   COTABATO
    TE BELISSA FRANCHESKA ATENEO DE DAVAO   UNIVERSITY SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    TE KDMARIK PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL   SCHOOL OF DAVAO SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    TECSON JALIYAH AYESHA TIGBAO DIIT CENTRAL   SCHOOL EVC CITY OF TACLOBAN,   LEYTE
    TEJERO JOHN GABRIEL COLLEGE OF THE HOLY   SPIRIT OF TARLAC CLC CITY OF TARLAC, TARLAC
    TELIAO HANNAH GRACE BENGUET SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER MAIN/CARC LA TRINIDAD, BENGUET
    TERCANO NIÑO FLORENCE LANGTAD ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL CVISC CITY OF CEBU, CEBU
    TEVES DAWN ELISAH VIRAC PILOT ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL BRC VIRAC, CATANDUANES
    TIA ZURI ELISE DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH   SCHOOL - C.P. GARCIA CAMPUS SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    TICZON SOPHIA ISABELLE SAN BEDA COLLEGE   ALABANG CLC CITY OF PARAÑAQUE
    TIMAJO ELIANA ROSEMARIE SAINT JOHN'S SCHOOL OF   MALAYBALAY CITY, INC. SMC CITY OF MALAYBALAY,   BUKIDNON
    TIMONERA EZEKIEL STEPHEN SOUTHBRIDGES LEARNING   CENTER, INC. BRC CITY OF NAGA,   CAMARINES SUR
    TINDAAN EUMIE JOY BENGUET SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER CARC LA TRINIDAD, BENGUET
    TINGSON SHEERA DOMINIQUE POLOMOLOK CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SRC POLOMOLOK, SOUTH   COTABATO
    TINIO KRISHA RIHANNA ST. SCHOLASTICA'S   ACADEMY CLC GUAGUA, PAMPANGA
    TIQUIO JANINA CHELSEA ST. THOMAS ACADEMY -   AVIDA CBZRC CITY OF STO. TOMAS,   BATANGAS
    TIZON YUAN JERICHO CALBAYOG EAST CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL EVC CITY OF CALBAYOG,   SAMAR  
    TOGONON HANNA MARCHELA TACLOBAN ANGELICUM   LEARNING CENTER EVC CITY OF TACLOBAN,   LEYTE
    TOLENTINO CLIVE PROJECT 6 ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL CLC QUEZON CITY
    TOLENTINO PAUL JUSTIN KALIBO PILOT ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL WVC KALIBO, AKLAN
    TOMBOC ZHJAN THADDY MAHAYAG CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ZRC CITY OF PAGADIAN,   ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR
    TOMENIO ARE ABGER CRISTAN ST. THERESE CHRISTIAN   DEVELOPMENT CENTER FOUNDATION INCORPORATED MAIN/EVC CITY OF TACLOBAN,   LEYTE
    TONGSON GABRIEL GREAT HEIGHTS LEARNING   CENTER OF ILOCOS SUR, INC. IRC CITY OF VIGAN, ILOCOS   SUR
    TOPINIO DENISE AMETHYLE MARANATHA CHRISTIAN   ACADEMY - GEN. MARIANO ALVAREZ CVC CARMONA, CAVITE
    TORIO JOHANNNA DIONNE CHERISHED MOMENTS   SCHOOL IRC SAN JACINTO,   PANGASINAN
    TORNO JOSHUA EZEQUIEL COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN -   BIÑAN CBZRC CITY OF SAN PEDRO,   LAGUNA
    TORRALBA PAULEEN GELLA RAINBOW OF ANGELS   LEARNING CENTER, INC. CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    TORRENA CHRISTOPHER JOHN PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL   SCHOOL OF DAVAO SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    TORREON ZACCHAEUS JOHN RAINBOW OF ANGELS   LEARNING CENTER, INC. CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    TORRES ALLEAH JADE JOSE ZURBITO SENIOR   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BRC CITY OF MASBATE,   MASBATE
    TORRES AR JAN PHILIP STA. MARIA CENTRAL   SCHOOL SPED CENTER ZRC CITY OF ZAMBOANGA,   ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR
    TORRES ISAAC ANASTICE STELLA MARIS ACADEMY OF   DAVAO SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    TORRES PRINCESS ISABEL MOLAVE REGIONAL PILOT   SCHOOL - SPED CENTER ZRC MOLAVE, ZAMBOANGA DEL   SUR
    TORRICER JONATHAN BARBAR ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL IRC SAN JUAN, ILOCOS SUR
    TOSCANO JOSH BERHYN SAN JOSE CENTRAL SCHOOL   - TACLOBAN EVC CITY OF TACLOBAN,   LEYTE
    TRINIDAD ADELAIDE FLEONA MARIE MAMBAJAO CENTRAL SCHOOL CMC MAMBAJAO, CAMIGUIN
    TRINIDAD JADA FREYAH STONYHURST SOUTHVILLE   INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MALARAYAT MAIN/CBZRC CITY OF TANAUAN,   BATANGAS
    TRIUNFANTE MIKHAIL JAN MARIANO MARCOS STATE   UNIVERSITY LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LAOAG CITY IRC CITY OF LAOAG, ILOCOS   NORTE
    TSENG TOM EMMANUEL HUA SIONG COLLEGE OF   ILOILO MAIN/WVC CITY OF ILOILO, ILOILO
    TUAZON TERENCE DAVID ST. THERESE CHRISTIAN   DEVELOPMENT CENTER FOUNDATION INC. (STCDCFI) EVC PALO, LEYTE
    TUBO ELIZEO BENN TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL CMC CITY OF ILIGAN, LANAO   DEL NORTE
    TUDDAO JOHANNES ATENEO DE MANILA   UNIVERSITY MAIN QUEZON CITY
    TUGAS DUANE ANDREI JAMES PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL   SCHOOL OF DAVAO SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    TUGGAY NOAH MARTIN NOTRE DAME OF GREATER   MANILA MAIN CITY OF CALOOCAN
    TUMALE BRILL DEAN BAYAWAN CITY SCIENCE   AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION CENTER CVISC CITY OF BAYAWAN,   NEGROS ORIENTAL
    TUMANDA KARYLLE LOBOC CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CVISC LOBOC, BOHOL
    TUMBAGA GENEVA MYCA SAN AGUSTIN CENTRAL   ELEM. SCHOOL-ROMBLON MRC SAN AGUSTIN, ROMBLON
    TURIANO MICAH THERESA UNIVERSITY OF SAINT   ANTHONY BRC CITY OF IRIGA,   CAMARINES SUR
    TUYAN LUKE CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL CMC CITY OF CAGAYAN DE   ORO, MISAMIS ORIENTAL
    TUYAN ROJAN CLYFF BENGUET SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER CARC LA TRINIDAD, BENGUET
    UBALDO GRANT AXLRICH ATENEO DE DAVAO   UNIVERSITY - MATINA SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    UNDAG KURT BJORKLUND SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY   EDUCATION CENTER CVISC CITY OF LAPU-LAPU,   CEBU
    URREA GILLIENNE NICOLE DE LA SALLE LIPA   INTEGRATED SCHOOL CBZRC CITY OF LIPA, BATANGAS
    USMAN IZRAFEL NOTRE DAME OF MARBEL   UNIVERSITY INTEGRATED BASIC EDUCATION DEPARTMENT SRC CITY OF KORONADAL,   SOUTH COTABATO
    USMAN STEPHANIE VENISSE DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BRC DAET, CAMARINES NORTE
    UY CELINE ANJELIQUE UNIVERSITY OF SAINT   LOUIS TUGUEGARAO CVC TUGUEGARAO CITY,   CAGAYAN
    UY DANIEL LEYTE NORMAL UNIVERSITY   - INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL EVC CITY OF TACLOBAN,   LEYTE
    UY DARREN ANGELO ATENEO DE MANILA   UNIVERSITY MAIN QUEZON CITY
    UY JOSIAH REUBEN CENTRO DE CULTURA INC. CVC CITY OF CAUAYAN,   ISABELA
    UY ZION SKYE EARL CARMELO ATENEO DE MANILA   UNIVERSITY MAIN QUEZON CITY
    UYTICO RAPHAEL MARTIN TALISAY CITY CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CVISC CITY OF TALISAY, CEBU
    VAGILIDAD JROB ANTIQUE INTEGRATED   SCHOOL WVC SIBALOM, ANTIQUE
    VALAQUIO MA ZOEPHIA SPED - INTEGRATED   SCHOOL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN MAIN/WVC CITY OF ILOILO, ILOILO
    VALBUENA JHAZMINE ANGEL MEDINA-PARADO   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL IRC DINGRAS, ILOCOS NORTE
    VALDERAMA DEBORAH GRACE TABOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   - LAGONGLONG CMC LAGONGLONG, MISAMIS   ORIENTAL
    VALDERAMA RALPH AIDEN COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN -   BIÑAN CBZRC CITY OF BIÑAN, LAGUNA
    VALDEVIESO LYSANDER NOTRE DAME OF MARBEL   UNIVERSITY INTEGRATED BASIC EDUCATION DEPARTMENT SRC SURALLAH, SOUTH   COTABATO
    VALDEZ EARL DENZ CAUAYAN CITY SCHOOL OF   EXCELLENCE, INC. CVC CITY OF CAUAYAN,   ISABELA
    VALDEZ GABRIEL JAMES MERRYLAND MONTESSORI   & HIGH SCHOOL, INC. IRC CITY OF URDANETA,   PANGASINAN
    VALENCIA DENZEL RAYNE PAREF WESTBRIDGE SCHOOL   INC. MAIN/WVC TIGBAUAN, ILOILO
    VALENCIANO GIAN LOUIS DE LA SALLE SANTIAGO   ZOBEL SCHOOL MAIN CITY OF BACOOR, CAVITE
    VALENZONA ZACHARY VENZ BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    VALIDA JAMIE MIKHAILA GABALDON CENTRAL SCHOOL EVC ABUYOG, LEYTE
    VALLE STEVE RODNEE ATENEO DE DAVAO   UNIVERSITY - MATINA MAIN/SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    VALLEJOS JHARYL KABACAN PILOT CENTRAL   SCHOOL SRC PAGAGAWAN, MAGUINDANAO
    VEGA MALIN JANNA MIRIAM COLLEGE   FOUNDATION INC. CLC CITY OF PASIG
    VELASCO FAITH HOPE ATHENAEUM INTERNATIONAL   SCHOOL ZRC CITY OF DIPOLOG,   ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
    VELASCO FAITH LOVE ATHENAEUM INTERNATIONAL   SCHOOL ZRC CITY OF DIPOLOG,   ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
    VELASCO JARED ELIJAH CABAGAN SCIENCE   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CVC CABAGAN, ISABELA
    VENTURA ERICH MARENEL MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL   SCHOOL SYS., INC. IRC BAYAMBANG, PANGASINAN
    VERGARA UNNA TALA SCHOOL OF THE HOLY   SPIRIT OF QUEZON CITY CLC QUEZON CITY
    VERGAS KYLE ANDREI DUMINGAG SPED CENTER ZRC DUMINGAG, ZAMBOANGA   DEL SUR
    VICENTE VANNA GENICA SPECIAL EDUCATION   CENTER FOR THE GIFTED CLC CITY OF OLONGAPO,   ZAMBALES
    VICENTILLO CLARISSA SOPHIA ST. THERESE EDUCATIONAL   AND FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN, INC (STEFTI) EVC CITY OF TACLOBAN,   LEYTE
    VIDAL HANNIKA JOLEE NORTHFIELD ACADEMY IRC CITY OF DAGUPAN,   PANGASINAN
    VILBAR JOURNEY ATHENA HILONGOS SOUTH CENTRAL   SCHOOL EVC HILONGOS, LEYTE
    VILLA YDALIANA LEIGN VINCENTIAN CATHOLIC   ACADEMY MAIN/CLC ZARAGOZA, NUEVA ECIJA
    VILLAFAÑE SANTINO GABRIEL SACRED HEART COLLEGE -   LUCENA CITY CBZRC CITY OF TAYABAS,   QUEZON
    VILLAMIEL KEVIN JACK SAN BEDA COLLEGE   ALABANG MAIN CITY OF LAS PIÑAS
    VILLAMIL ANNA MARIA GESU INTEGRATED MONTESSORI   CENTER CLC CITY OF TAGUIG
    VILLANUEVA JACOB ZACH MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL   SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC. - DAGUPAN BRANCH IRC SAN FABIAN, PANGASINAN
    VILLANUEVA JULIANA CALBAYOG PILOT CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL EVC CITY OF CALBAYOG,   SAMAR  
    VILLANUEVA JUSTIN DRAKE TAMPAKAN SPED CENTER SRC TAMPAKAN, SOUTH   COTABATO
    VILLANUEVA SAMANTHA STEP LEARNING ACADEMY CARC CITY OF BAGUIO,   BENGUET
    VILLANUEVA YANIE IERICH DELEGATE ANGEL SALAZAR   JR. MEMORIAL SCHOOL WVC SAN JOSE, ANTIQUE
    VILLARIN JULIANA MOIRA MEDELLIN NAT'L. SCIENCE   & TECH. SCHOOL CVISC MEDELLIN, CEBU
    VILLASIS ALTHEA KATE AMANCIO AGUILAR   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BRC CITY OF MASBATE,   MASBATE
    VILLASOR ANGEL DAWN BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL   EDUCATION CENTER CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    VILLASOTO JOHN HUBERT STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER MAIN/EVC CITY OF TACLOBAN,   LEYTE
    VILLAVERT ANGELICA SPED - INTEGRATED   SCHOOL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN WVC CITY OF ILOILO, ILOILO
    VILLEGAS JULIENNE RAINE LA TRINIDAD ACADEMY CBZRC CITY OF IMUS, CAVITE
    VILLEGAS MARTINA SIMONE ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF   ILOCOS SUR IRC BANTAY, ILOCOS SUR
    VILLENA DESTINY YSABELLE MATER CARMELI SCHOOL OF   NOVALICHES CBZRC QUEZON CITY
    VILLENA JULIANNA MARIE BATANGAS KIPSI MEMORIAL   SCHOOL INC. CBZRC BATANGAS CITY,   BATANGAS
    VILORIA LEONICELY MAE CASTILLEJOS ELEMENTARY   SCHOOL CLC CASTILLEJOS, ZAMBALES
    VINLUAN ALYSSANDRA MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL   SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC. - SAN CARLOS CLC CITY OF SAN CARLOS,   PANGASINAN
    VIOLATA JUSTIN WAYNE SALAMAN CENTRAL ELEM.   SCHOOL SRC LEBAK, SULTAN KUDARAT
    VIRAY MARL LOUISE SPED - INTEGRATED   SCHOOL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN WVC CITY OF ILOILO, ILOILO
    VISITACION LANCE VOLTAIRE SAINT MARY'S UNIVERSITY   GRADE SCHOOL CVC BAYOMBONG, NUEVA   VIZCAYA
    VISMANOS BREANA CLAUDETTE RAINBOW OF ANGELS   LEARNING CENTER, INC. CRC CITY OF BUTUAN, AGUSAN   DEL NORTE
    VITAN MEREDITH NOTRE DAME OF GREATER   MANILA MAIN/CLC CITY OF VALENZUELA
    VOSOTROS DANNICA GRACE THE NEWFIELDS STEM   SCHOOL OF DAVAO SMC CITY OF DAVAO, DAVAO   DEL SUR
    WARREN CASEY LEWIS SAINT PAUL UNIVERSITY   PHILIPPINES CVC TUGUEGARAO CITY,   CAGAYAN
    YABUT CHRISTIANNE JESU CHILDREN'S INTEGRATED   SCHOOL OF ALTA TIERRA INC WVC CITY OF ILOILO, ILOILO
    YABUT REANA GRACIELLE HOLY FAMILY ACADEMY OF   ANGELES CITY, PAMPANGA INC. CLC CITY OF SAN FERNANDO,   PAMPANGA
    YADAO ALEXA CZIEL SINAIT WEST CENTRAL   SCHOOL IRC SINAIT, ILOCOS SUR
    YADAO VINCE ANDRE ST. ANTHONY PARISH   SCHOOL OF MANTICAO, INC. CMC NAAWAN, MISAMIS   ORIENTAL
    YANESA ALEXANDRA DAET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BRC DAET, CAMARINES NORTE
    YANGA CLEMONTINE DANA STONYHURST SOUTHVILLE   INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL BATANGAS CAMPUS MAIN/CBZRC BATANGAS CITY,   BATANGAS
    YANOS CYRENE FAITH SAINT MARY'S UNIVERSITY   GRADE SCHOOL CVC BAYOMBONG, NUEVA   VIZCAYA
    YAP ELIJAH KENDRICK ILOILO SCHOLASTIC   ACADEMY MAIN/WVC CITY OF ILOILO, ILOILO
    YAP SYMON DERRICK ATENEO DE ILOILO -   SANTA MARIA CATHOLIC SCHOOL WVC CITY OF ILOILO, ILOILO
    YNTE DANICA MAE ACADEMIA DE JULIA   VICTORIA MAIN/CBZRC CITY OF IMUS, CAVITE
    YOUNG ISHA GWEN TACLOBAN ANGELICUM   LEARNING CENTER EVC CITY OF TACLOBAN,   LEYTE
    YSUG HILGA SIETE CENTRAL   ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MAIN/CBZRC SAN JOSE, OCCIDENTAL   MINDORO
    YURONG JOHN DAREIN TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL CMC CITY OF ILIGAN, LANAO   DEL NORTE
    ZABALA ASHEERA ENHANCED CHILDHOOD   LEARNING CENTER, INC. SRC KABACAN, NORTH   COTABATO
    ZAFE AIREM ANGELICA MARIE STAR LEARNERS SCHOOL,   INC. BRC VIRAC, CATANDUANES
    ZAMORA ZARAH ST. THERESA'S COLLEGE   OF CEBU CVISC CITY OF CEBU, CEBU
    ZAPANTA KIERA ZOE ST. AGNES ACADEMY BRC DARAGA, ALBAY
    ZAPATOS NEIL YOHAN LA SALLE UNIVERSITY   INTEGRATED SCHOOL - OZAMIZ ZRC CITY OF OZAMIZ,   MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL
    ZERRUDO LEX JOSEPH SPED - INTEGRATED   SCHOOL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN WVC CITY OF ILOILO, ILOILO
    ZULUETA JAIME AUGUSTO SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY   - LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CARC CITY OF BAGUIO,   BENGUET 

    Source: PSHS website

    The qualifiers have to contact IMMEDIATELY the Registrar or the Campus Director of the PSHS campus where they are qualified to enroll or visit www.pshs.edu.ph for more information about early enrollment.

    Deadline for slot confirmation of principal qualifiers is on March 6, 2021 for Main Campus qualifiers and March 20, 2021 for regional campus qualifiers.

    NOTE: PSHS campuses shall announce specific schedule of other enrollment activities. Alternate Qualifiers will be called starting March 22, 2021.

    REQUIREMENTS FOR ADMISSION, CRITERIA AND EVALUATION (RACE)

    This new system is adopted to prevent the spread of COVID-19 among thousands of examinees who gather in testing sites across the country.

    The selection procedure shall be conducted in two stages. The first stage is by determining the applicant's predicted NCE grade (PNG) which is based on final grades in Science and Mathematics in Grade 5.

    The second stage is based on writing skills through a submission of essay and the applicant's academic rank at the end of Grade 5.

    Applicants will be ranked from highest to lowest based on their Final Score.

    The top 240 applicants are considered as the Principal Qualifiers of the PSHS Main Campus (MC).

    The top 90 or 120, depending on the quota of the PSHS campus, candidates in the regional ranking are the Principal Qualifiers of the Regional Campus.

    SCHOLARSHIP PRIVILEGES

    PSHS scholars get a monthly stipend in addition to free tuition and free loan of textbooks. Uniform, transportation, and living allowances are also given according to financial need. Scholars are expected to meet the highest standard of scholastic achievement and behavior.

    The PSHSS is a specialized public high school system in the Philippines that operates as an attached agency of the Department of Science and Technology (DOST). It is considered as the top high school in the country and is viewed to be one of the best in the ASEAN region.

    Previous NCE, a written exam, used to be held every October in several test centers nationwide.

    UPDATES

    Do you have question or clarification? You may contact nearest PSHS campus or thru the following:
    • Telephone No.: (02) 8-9397747
    • E-mail address: admissions@pshs.edu.ph

    — The Summit Express

    No comments

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad