TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    RESULT: 2019 PSHS NCE Passers list out

    MANILA, Philippines – The Philippine Science High School System (PSHS) officially released on Tuesday, December 10, 2019, the complete results to include the full list of passers of the October 2019 National Competitive Examination (NCE) for academic year AY 2020-2021.

    The examination was conducted on October 19, 2019 in more than 100 testing centers nationwide.

    Hon. FORTUNATO DELA PEÑA, Secretary of the Department of Science and Technology and Chair of the PSHS System Board of Trustees, announces the names of the successful qualifiers to the PSHSS Search for Scholars for 2020.

    Of the 30,986 applicants, 1,540* examinees (4.97%) successfully hurdled the one-step screening.

    NOTE: Due to Data Privary Act, there are 136 principal qualifiers who signified NOT to announce their name publicly. They will receive an email and call from the campus where they are qualified to enroll.

    2019 PSHS NCE Passers

    NAME OF EXAMINEE
    CAMPUS ELIGIBILITY
    SCHOOL
    DIVISION

    1
    AALA, ANTONETTE PRESSIA MASENDO
    SRC
    SHALOM CREST WIZARD ACADEMY
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY

    2
    ABABON, IRIS LEXI QUIMSON
    MAIN
    COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN MAKATI CITY

    3
    ABAD, ENZO MIGUEL EVANGELISTA CVC
    ST. MARY'S UNIVERSITY, ELEM. DEPT.
    NUEVA VIZCAYA

    4
    ABAD, GIAN JOSHUA DE LARA
    IRC
    SHAMROCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LAOAG CITY

    5
    ABANDDO, JOHN THOMAS BARRIENTOS
    SRC
    DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY

    6
    ABAT, YEDRE MEJIA
    MAIN
    CUBAO ELEM. SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY

    7
    ABAYA, RYKA ANAROSET ARCE
    IRC
    CANDON SOUTH CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOCOS SUR

    8
    ABAYARI, ANGELIQUE FAYE DE CASTRO
    CBZRC
    ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL - SOUTH
    CAVITE

    9
    ABDULLAH, JAMIL HADJI JAMIL
    CMC
    RC-ALKHWARIZMI INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE FOUNDATION
    MARAWI CITY

    10
    ABDULRASHID, PRINCE FERDAUSE A.
    CMC
    IBN SIENA INTEGRATED SCHOOL FOUNDATION
    MARAWI CITY

    11
    ABDURAHIM, AL-RAJHI MARGATE
    ZRC
    PAGADIAN CAPITOL COLLEGE
    PAGADIAN CITY

    12
    ABELITA, JOHN RAY ALMOCERA
    BRC
    JOSE ZURBITO SR. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MASBATE CITY

    13
    ABELLA, DENISE ATILANO
    CVISC
    PARDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CEBU CITY

    14
    ABELLA, KYLE MICHAEL HIRAI
    CARC
    STEP LEARNING ACADEMY, INC.
    BAGUIO CITY

    15
    ABELLANOSA, SEBASTIAN BUNANI
    CMC
    CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY

    16
    ABENDAN, EMMANUEL DUGADUGA
    CVISC
    MINGLANILLA CENTRAL SPECIAL SCIENCE E.S.
    CEBU

    17
    ABGELINA, DANA FRANCESCA DIASANTA
    CBZRC
    COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
    MAKATI CITY

    18
    ABIAN, FAYE MICHELLE BADOY
    SMC
    ORO CHRISTIAN GRACE SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY

    19
    ABINSAY, TRENT RYZZN CACANANTA
    IRC
    ST. THOMAS AQUINAS LEARNING CENTER
    ILOCOS SUR

    20
    ABOGADO, NIÑO ANTHONY ASUNCION SENACA
    CRC
    SURIGAO CITY SPECIAL SCIENCE ELEM SCHOOL
    SURIGAO CITY

    21
    ABORDO, FRANCIS GABRIEL LANGUIDO
    CVC
    SAN MARIANO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ISABELA

    22
    ABRIO, EDMARI JASMIN MANANSALA
    CARC
    EDNA'S SCHOOL
    PANGASINAN

    23
    ACABADO, DISHA AUDREY TIBAY
    CRC
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BUTUAN CITY

    24
    ACAS, GABRIEL MARCO TOTESORA
    SRC
    NOTRE DAME OF DADIANGAS UNIV. - I.B.E.D.
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY

    25
    ACAYLAR, SWEET JACKYLYN ESPERANZA
    ZRC
    DIPOLOG MEDICAL CNTR COL. FON. INC.
    DIPOLOG CITY

    26
    ACELAR, MARTISA LOIS ANG
    SMC
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY

    27
    ACEVEDA, JAMILA DAPHELENE SERVANDA
    CBZRC
    ADRIATICO MEMORIAL SCHOOL
    ORIENTAL MINDORO

    28
    ACIERTO, RICAMIEL SUAN
    CMC
    SGT MIGUEL CANOY MEMORIAL CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY

    29
    ACOSTA, ALEXANDRA LOUISA ALAGAR
    IRC
    BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC.
    LA UNION

    30
    ACOSTA, EUWIE JAMILLA DUMALIANG
    CVC
    TOP ACHIEVERS PRIVATE SCHOOL, INC.- CAUAYAN
    ISABELA

    31
    ACTA, ANGEL CHAELA CASTIL
    CMC
    CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY

    32
    ACUÑA, LEMIEL LJ LAMOSTE
    SMC
    STELLA MARIS ACADEMY OF DAVAO
    DAVAO CITY

    33
    ADA, DOMINIC LASDOCE
    CVISC
    TAGBILARAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CTR.-SSES
    TAGBILARAN CITY

    34
    ADEBAN, KALEA ANNE DAYAOEN
    CARC
    BENGUET SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BENGUET

    35
    ADORNA, BENIFREDO III NOVABOS
    ZRC
    FERNANDEZ-ZACAL LEARNING CENTER
    OZAMIZ CITY

    36
    ADZUARA, TRISHA LOULLE R.
    IRC
    SALANAP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOCOS NORTE

    37
    AGDEPPA, ATHENA SOFIA CHRISTINE ISAIS
    IRC
    ST. PAUL COLLEGE - ILOCOS SUR
    ILOCOS SUR

    38
    AGLUBA, CZAR RYAN MANUEL
    IRC
    LAOAG CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LAOAG CITY

    39
    AGNER, LIZZY LEI DELORIA
    EVC
    PALO I CENTRAL SCHOOL
    LEYTE

    40
    AGOSILA, FEL ADRIAN SALON
    EVC
    HILONGOS SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    LEYTE

    41
    AGUARIN, CZEAN MATTHEW CASTRO
    CLC
    ANGELES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ANGELES CITY

    42
    AGUDA, REMAN JR. JACOB
    MAIN/CBZRC
    MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    LAGUNA

    43
    AGUILAR, MATT ANDREW MELLA
    CARC
    CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL
    PANGASINAN

    44
    AGUILAR, MIA ESTRELLA BUOT
    CMC
    LA SALLE ACADEMY
    ILIGAN CITY

    45
    AGULAY, MA. LEA JULIANA QUIAOIT
    IRC
    IMMACULATE CONCEPCION ACADEMY - BATAC
    ILOCOS NORTE

    46
    AGUSTIN, REESE JOLIEL FORONDA
    IRC
    KIDS' KOLLEGE, INC.
    LAOAG CITY

    47
    AIDANI, AHMED DHAFER HAJAN
    ZRC
    STA. MARIA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ZAMBOANGA CITY

    48
    AL SHAMMARI, AMEER BANDAR SALLAF LUNA
    CVC
    CENTRO DE CULTURA, INC.
    ISABELA

    49
    ALAMADA, AL-SAIFI DALANDAG
    SRC
    CENTRAL PILOT SCHOOL
    COTABATO

    50
    ALAMON, LANCE GABRIEL TOLEDO
    WVC
    EFIGENIO-ENRICA LIZARES MEMORIAL SCHOOL
    NEGROS OCCIDENTAL

    51
    ALAN, GLYCANN MITCH SARMIENTO
    CVC
    TUGUEGARAO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN

    52
    ALARCON, SUMMER MONCEDA
    ZRC
    TAMBULIG CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-SPED
    ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR

    53
    ALBA, IESU ABDIEL GALENDEZ
    CMC
    CORPUZ CHRISTI SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY

    54
    ALBERTO, MONIQUE JAM RAGASA
    SRC
    NOTRE DAME OF MARBEL UNIV. - TRAINING DEVELOPMENT
    KORONADAL CITY

    55
    ALCANTARA, LUIS KEVIN SOBREPEÑA
    MAIN/SMC
    SPURGEON SCHOOL FOUNDATION, INC.
    MAKATI CITY

    56
    ALCANTARA, ZY JREHD RHOVEN GENABE
    CVISC
    LANGTAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CEBU

    57
    ALDAY, KYLE SYDNEY TAMPOL
    CARC
    STEP LEARNING ACADEMY, INC.
    BAGUIO CITY

    58
    ALEGATA, MA. VANESSA CARLOS
    CBZRC
    COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
    LAGUNA

    59
    ALEGRE, ALFONSO SIMON OBLEA
    MAIN/CBZRC
    INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER - CALAMBA
    LAGUNA

    60
    ALEMANIA, NEIL JOSEPH KUDEMOS
    CVISC
    BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL
    TAGBILARAN CITY

    61
    ALFARO, NOA THEODORE NABONG
    CLC
    KID'S ABC SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
    QUEZON CITY

    62
    ALFORO, RYLEI ANGELO GONGUB
    CMC
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY

    63
    ALIMBZAR, ALI ANDRIE HUSIAN
    SRC
    ST. ALEXIUS COLLEGE
    SOUTH COTABATO

    64
    ALMIROL, ALYANNA BAYBAYAN
    MAIN
    FALCON LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    QUEZON CITY

    65
    ALMUTAIRI, OMAR KHALID SHARID
    ZRC
    PAGADIAN CITY MONTESSORI CENTER
    PAGADIAN CITY

    66
    ALONSOZANA, ADRIELLE NICOLE BOLESA
    CARC
    MSA WHIZ KIDS ACADEMY, INC.
    QUEZON CITY

    67
    ALOTA, JANBOB LEOVEN ALMOROTO
    MAIN/EVC
    ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
    TACLOBAN CITY

    68
    ALUPAY, KRISTINE MARIA ANGELICA NAVARRO
    IRC
    CLAVERIA CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN

    69
    ALVAREZ, ALONZO CRUZ
    MAIN/CBZRC
    DE LA SALLE LIPA
    LIPA CITY

    70
    ALVAREZ, JACOB JOHNSON BUTALID
    CVISC
    BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL
    TAGBILARAN CITY

    71
    ALVAREZ, MARC GHERSON REYES
    MAIN/CBZRC
    STO. TOMAS SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BATANGAS CITY

    72
    AMADOR, TED DELIS
    MAIN/EVC
    NAVAL SPED CENTER
    BILIRAN

    73
    AMANTILLO, ALLEN JOHN BAGUE
    EVC
    STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
    TACLOBAN CITY

    74
    AMATO, NATHANIEL GILOS
    CMC
    ROSEVALE SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY

    75
    AMER, SHAREEMA PANDA
    CMC
    MSU - INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL
    MARAWI CITY

    76
    AMEROL, WEZAM ELIAS
    CMC
    HADIYYAH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
    MARAWI CITY

    77
    AMIGO, MARKO FLORENCIO BELLO
    ZRC
    POTTER'S YOUNG FRIENDS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR

    78
    AMILBAHAR, DY ALLIYA-FAITH VERGARA
    SRC
    KABACAN PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
    NORTH COTABATO

    79
    AMOR, NOA MOISES ELIAS MAPALO
    MAIN
    CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
    QUEZON CITY

    80
    AMORES, ZACH JULIAN PAHANG
    CVISC
    ABC LEARNING CENTER
    DUMAGUETE CITY

    81
    AMPARADO, ART BENHUR BERMEJO
    CMC
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY

    82
    AMPER, SHAWN RENFRED OREVILLO
    MAIN/CMC
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY

    83
    AMPORIAS, DRUCE FROILAN GANOB
    CMC
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY

    84
    ANCHETA, VON DRAKE BALDADO
    MAIN/CARC
    STEP LEARNING ACADEMY, INC.
    BAGUIO CITY

    85
    ANCHETA, ZACHE BREINDEL
    CRC
    PRECIOUS ANGELS LEARNING CENT. OF CARAGA
    BUTUAN CITY

    86
    ANDAL, AARON ENRICO DE JESUS
    MAIN/CBZRC
    ST. PAUL COLLEGE, ISLAND PARK
    CAVITE

    87
    ANGEL, JIEAN CARLA MARIE CLARO
    CVC
    ILAGAN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ISABELA

    88
    ANGELO, LIAN MARX BRINGAS
    WVC
    CABATUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOILO

    89
    ANHAW, MARY DIVINE DORMITORIO
    CMC
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY

    90
    ANIANO, CHRISTIAN JOHN GONZALES
    EVC
    REMEDIOS T. ROMUALDEZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    TACLOBAN CITY

    91
    ANIEVAS, THEA ADRIENNE MASCUÑANA
    CVISC
    SCHOOL OF THE FUTURE - NEGROS OCC.
    NEGROS OCCIDENTAL

    92
    ANTIPORDA, KARLVIN BEDUYA
    IRC
    DOÑA PILAR C. GONZAGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MANDALUYONG CITY

    93
    APALE, ROJULIO PAUL BAGARES
    ZRC
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY

    94
    APALE, SAMUEL RAY SISON
    SMC
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY

    95
    AQUINO, CARL JOSHUA PLACIDO
    IRC
    CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL
    PANGASINAN

    96
    AQUINO, CLAUD ANTONETTE PATOTOY
    CVC
    MUIR WOODS ACADEMY INC.
    NUEVA VIZCAYA

    97
    AQUINO, ETHNEY LIA CORINNE R.
    IRC
    SAN JUAN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILOCOS SUR

    98
    AQUINO, NICOLE ROBLES
    CLC
    SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY
    QUEZON CITY

    99
    AQUINTO, JHOMEL ARMADA
    MAIN/WVC
    STA. BARBARA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOILO

    100
    ARAGONES, NATHAN GRETSCH MACASIEB
    CMC
    SGT MIGUEL CANOY MEMORIAL CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY

    101
    ARANETA, JEREMIAH FRANCIS .
    SMC
    EDUCARE SCHOOLHOUSE
    VALENCIA CITY

    102
    ARAOS, ANDRES CRUZ
    CBZRC
    CHRISTIAN SCHOOL INTERNATIONAL
    LAGUNA

    103
    ARBON, JIANNA ANGELA NAVALLO
    CVISC
    BOHOL CHILD HEAD START, INC.
    TAGBILARAN CITY

    104
    ARBOSO, MARINEL D
    CVC
    CATAGGAMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN

    105
    ARCENAS, JEDIDIAH LOPEZ
    CLC
    CABCABEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BATAAN

    106
    ARCEO, IVAN DALE QUIBALLO
    MAIN/CLC
    COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT OF TARLAC
    TARLAC

    107
    ARDEÑO, ASHLEY JOY GALLANO
    WVC
    BELISON CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ANTIQUE

    108
    ARDIENTE, SHANAIAH JANINE AÑOVER
    ZRC
    PAGADIAN GOLDEN SCHOOL LEARNING CENTER
    PAGADIAN CITY

    109
    ARE, RB JOHN CASTOR
    WVC
    SARA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOILO

    110
    ARELLANO, GODWIN EL SEIHGFREDD R.
    CVISC
    BABAG I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LAPU-LAPU CITY

    111
    ARENAS, ALBERT JOHN II AGUILAR
    SMC
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY

    112
    ARENAS, MARC ANDRE BRILLANTE
    IRC
    MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYS., INC.
    PANGASINAN

    113
    ARENSOL, KNIGHT TRISTRAM RHYS TAMPARONG
    SMC
    COLEGIO DE SAN IGNACIO
    DAVAO CITY

    114
    ARGENTE, ASHTON FRANCIS ADARLO
    MAIN/CBZRC
    CENTEX BATANGAS
    BATANGAS

    115
    ARIAS, MA. PATRICIA ISABEL CHUA
    SRC
    DOLE PHILIPPINES SCHOOL
    SOUTH COTABATO

    116
    ARNESTO, KRISTINE DIOSO
    WVC
    AKLAN LEARNING CENTER
    AKLAN

    117
    ARNESTO, SALVADOR JR. ANG
    MAIN
    HOPE CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
    MANILA

    118
    ARO JR., RAMIL TIMBAL
    CRC
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BUTUAN CITY

    119
    ARPON, RAFAEL MAGTUBA
    ZRC
    MOLAVE REGIONAL PILOT SCHOOL SPED
    ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR

    120
    ARRE, ANDREI JEFFERSON GOZON
    CBZRC
    JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL SCHOOL
    LAGUNA

    121
    ARROYO, EDRIEL JOHN DUCUSIN
    CARC
    CABA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LA UNION

    122
    ARZADON, WILL GARETT TORRECAMPO
    CVISC
    SOTERO B. CABAHUG FORUM FOR LITERACY
    CEBU

    123
    ASEO, JOSH NICART
    EVC
    SAN JULIAN CENTRAL SCHOOL - E. SAMAR
    EASTERN SAMAR

    124
    ASOMBRADO, THERESE BERTHE KUAN
    ZRC
    KATIPUNAN SPED CENTER
    ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE

    125
    ASPOWEN, SHILOH TOMEG
    CARC
    SAGADA CENTRAL SCHOOL
    MT. PROVINCE

    126
    ASTRERO, YNA KEIXA ALBURO
    SRC
    BANGA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SOUTH COTABATO

    127
    ASUNCION, AIKO ISABEL SAGUIN
    CBZRC
    MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    LAGUNA

    128
    ASUNCION, AL GUIAN JUAN
    IRC
    LAOAG CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LAOAG CITY

    129
    ATIENZA, HANS CEDRIC DELFIN
    SRC
    SHALOM CREST WIZARD ACADEMY
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY

    130
    ATILANO, KATE AENA REISS PASCO
    ZRC
    DIPLAHAN ADVENTIST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY

    131
    ATKINSON, JAMES WAYNE PALEN
    CRC
    RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    BUTUAN CITY

    132
    AUSTERO, ARWEN SOFIA ELPEDES
    BRC
    VIRAC PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CATANDUANES

    133
    AUSTRAL, ELIOUN PIZARRAS
    CVISC
    UNIV. OF BOHOL-VDT ADVANCED LEARNING CTR
    TAGBILARAN CITY

    134
    AUZA, JEREMIAH EVASCO
    MAIN/CVISC
    UNIV. OF BOHOL-VDT ADVANCED LEARNING CTR
    TAGBILARAN CITY

    135
    AVENA, DAVID RYAN ASHLEY RAMIREZ
    MAIN/CBZRC
    MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    LAGUNA

    136
    AVILA, MICO AZEKIEL BAGUIO
    CRC
    AGUSAN PILOT LABORATORY ELEM. SCHOOL
    AGUSAN DEL SUR

    137
    AVORQUE, SATINE JADE MACALINAO
    EVC
    CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LEYTE

    138
    AYSON, AEASHA LABVINIA LORENZO
    IRC
    BACSIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - LAOAG CITY
    LAOAG CITY

    139
    BACALTOS, MIKAELA MARIE -
    SMC
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY

    140
    BACANI, ANDREANA VICTORIA FORNELOZA
    CARC
    BAGUIO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BAGUIO CITY

    141
    BACANI, MIA JANINE DOMINGO
    SMC
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY

    142
    BACAYAN, KARAN FLOYD ANGEL
    CARC
    SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BAGUIO CITY

    143
    BACHILLER, PRINCESS VALERIE ACPAL
    CVC
    BAYOMBONG CENTRAL SCHOOL
    NUEVA VIZCAYA

    144
    BACIT, ANTHEA JOHNEL ANGSIOCO
    CBZRC
    CREATIVE DREAMS SCHOOL
    BATANGAS

    145
    BACTAD, ZACH HENDRIX FRIANELA
    CARC
    SMALL WORLD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
    BAGUIO CITY

    146
    BACTISTA, ZAIRAH MAE DELENE
    CARC
    BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC.
    LA UNION

    147
    BAGAS, KAHLIL RAIN TAMONDONG
    EVC
    MAYDOLONG CENTRAL SCHOOL
    EASTERN SAMAR

    148
    BAGO, GLAIZA MAE VILLAVER
    CMC
    NAPOCOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY

    149
    BAGUIO, ELISHA RAPHAELA .
    ZRC
    SAINT VINCENT'S COLLEGE INCORPORATED
    DIPOLOG CITY

    150
    BAHIN, GIAN CARL ROJO
    EVC
    STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
    TACLOBAN CITY

    151
    BAHIN, RONNIE MALAZA
    EVC
    TACLOBAN ANGELICUM LEARNING CENTER
    TACLOBAN CITY

    152
    BALAGULAN, ELISHA JANE HERNANDO
    SMC
    ANANDA MARGA SPECIAL ACAD. INSTITUTION
    DAVAO CITY

    153
    BALAIS, MARIA ISABELA CABAS
    EVC
    CANSUMANGKAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    EASTERN SAMAR

    154
    BALANZA, CRAIG MARCUS PASCUAL
    CARC
    CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL
    PANGASINAN

    155
    BALBUENA, WINSTON SUMAIRA
    ZRC
    DIPOLOG PILOT DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL
    DIPOLOG CITY

    156
    BALCE, JOHN ROBERT PALMA
    SRC
    MLANG PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    NORTH COTABATO

    157
    BALDEO, LORENZ DION OBRA
    SRC
    KALAWAG CENTRAL SCHOOL
    SULTAN KUDARAT

    158
    BALDONASA, SHELBY AEON HUGH .
    SRC
    DILANGALEN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    NORTH COTABATO

    159
    BALGAN, NOAH SEBASTIEN AYSON
    CLC
    BRIGHTWOODS SCHOOL
    ANGELES CITY

    160
    BALINDONG, NADJERAH HADJI YUSOPH
    CMC
    IBN SIENA INTEGRATED SCHOOL FOUNDATION
    MARAWI CITY

    161
    BALINGBING, HILLARY .
    SRC
    GENERAL SANTOS HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY

    162
    BALISBISANA, JAMIELA VELASCO
    IRC
    ST. PAUL COLLEGE - ILOCOS SUR
    ILOCOS SUR

    163
    BALISI, PAUL EMMANUEL UY
    CVC
    MONTESSORI DE CAGAYAN
    CAGAYAN

    164
    BALLERA, ANDROMEDA BARROGA
    SMC
    DOMINADOR D. CLEMENTE ACADEMY
    COTABATO

    165
    BALT, SHIREEN RADIAMODA
    CMC
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY

    166
    BALTAZAR, JOHN ANGELIQUE I
    CVC
    TUAO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN

    167
    BAMBOA, ALEXIA ANNIKA LESTOJAS
    SMC
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY

    168
    BAÑACO, CASSIOPEIA BRYANNA CABRAN
    WVC
    DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY

    169
    BAÑARES, CHRIS ANDREI GENGONI
    WVC
    GUIMBAL CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOILO

    170
    BAÑARES, TRISHA MARIE NOCETE
    SRC
    POLOMOLOK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SOUTH COTABATO

    171
    BANDAJON, BEAU NEAL NEMARIA
    ZRC
    PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    PAGADIAN CITY

    172
    BANGAY, ANGEL MAE PANTOJA
    CVISC
    WEST CITY EXCEPTIONAL CHILD LEARNING CENTER
    DUMAGUETE CITY

    173
    BANGSI-IL, KEONA ARAL
    CARC
    BENGUET SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BENGUET

    174
    BANGUIS, AUGUSTINE RAPHAEL PACLIPAN
    SMC
    ST. PETER'S COLLEGE OF TORIL
    DAVAO CITY

    175
    BANICO, ERICA JANE ROBLES
    WVC
    MAASIN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOILO

    176
    BANTILAN, JOE AHMAR JR TUMANDAY
    ZRC
    SAPANG DALAGA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL

    177
    BANTUAS, TARHATAH LANGCUA
    CMC
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY

    178
    BANZA, JOHN BENEDICT CARO
    WVC
    SOLOMON INTEGRATED SCHOOL DE ILOILO
    ILOILO CITY

    179
    BANZON, CION JEREMIAH MONTEHERMOZO
    MAIN/CLC
    THE PENINSULA SCHOOL
    BATAAN

    180
    BANZUELA, KHIANN QUERVY SAGUID
    MRC
    DON JOAQUIN MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GLORIA,ORMIN
    ORIENTAL MINDORO

    181
    BAQUERIZA, ZXYLLIAN SUEIRIEV .
    WVC
    SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
    ILOILO CITY

    182
    BARAMBANGAN, AHMAD NUR BATARA
    CMC
    LA SALLE ACADEMY
    ILIGAN CITY

    183
    BARCEBAL, KARL LOUIS ESTARIS
    WVC
    DEL A. SALAZAR JR. MEMORIAL SCHOOL
    ANTIQUE

    184
    BARCELLANO, JULIENE NATHALIA SAPINO
    CARC
    SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BAGUIO CITY

    185
    BARCENAS, WILHELM COLIN SUAREZ
    MAIN/SMC
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY

    186
    BARCENAS, ZYRUS JOSE ULEP
    IRC
    CATERPILLAR CENTRE FOR EARLY LEARNERS IN
    LAOAG CITY

    187
    BARDELOSA, XYRA MAE SORIANO
    EVC
    CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LEYTE

    188
    BARDIAGO, LERAH MAE ABARRATIGUE
    EVC
    GUINDAPUNAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CARIGARA
    LEYTE

    189
    BARING, VINCE HARRIS CARACENA
    CVISC
    GUADALUPE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CEBU CITY
    CEBU CITY

    190
    BARORO, CHAW THEO TUMAPON
    CMC
    ILIGAN CITY NORTH I CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY

    191
    BARORO, MOANA LOUISE PUÑO
    CLC
    MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    LAGUNA

    192
    BASALLAGE, ROLFGIN URMENETA
    EVC
    CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LEYTE

    193
    BASOBAS, ALESSANDRA SIMON
    MAIN/CLC
    KALALAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    OLONGAPO CITY

    194
    BASTASA, BRIGHT RAMOS
    ZRC
    DIPOLOG CITY SPED CENTER
    DIPOLOG CITY

    195
    BATO, HAMEEDAH NUSKA
    CMC
    PHILIPPINE INTEGRATED SCHOOL FOUNDATION
    MARAWI CITY

    196
    BATUCAN, RIGEL NERON AUREA
    CVISC
    WEST CITY EXCEPTIONAL CHILD LEARNING CENTER
    DUMAGUETE CITY

    197
    BAUTISTA, AUSTIN JOHN FAILANA
    WVC
    SAN JOAQUIN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOILO

    198
    BAUTISTA, ETHAN MARC LADIA
    CVC
    ST. MARY'S ACADEMY - DIFFUN
    QUIRINO

    199
    BAUTISTA, JZOHN ENZO KREISLUR ATIENZA
    CLC
    INFANT JESUS ACADEMY-PAMPANGA
    PAMPANGA

    200
    BAUTISTA, MARITA NATASHA PACCIAL
    SMC
    STARLAND INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, INC.DAVAO
    DAVAO CITY

    201
    BAUTISTA, SERENITY ANN BOLINAS
    CARC
    NORTHFIELD ACADEMY
    PANGASINAN

    202
    BAYABAO, ALINAH JANNAH GOLING
    CMC
    LA SALLE ACADEMY
    ILIGAN CITY

    203
    BAYAL, JHON MARK BARRERA
    CMC
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY

    204
    BAYATE, GIDEONE REY FLORES
    WVC
    SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
    ILOILO CITY

    205
    BAYLEN, ZEPH LEOGIN AGUSTINE FAVILA
    WVC
    MAASIN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOILO

    206
    BAYLON, DAVID JOHANN .
    CVC
    TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN

    207
    BEDEZ, JOHN GABRIEL SERNA
    SMC
    KAPT TOMAS MONTEVERDE SR CENTRAL ELEM
    DAVAO CITY

    208
    BELARMINO, KRISHANI ASTRID SIOTA
    CBZRC
    MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    LAGUNA

    209
    BELLA, ENGELIKA JOYCE LORENZO
    CBZRC
    CANLUBANG CENTRAL SCHOOL
    LAGUNA

    210
    BELLESTER, BOIEN BELLETA
    CVISC
    PARDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CEBU CITY

    211
    BELOY, ZED BENEDICT LACSAMA
    CRC
    SURIGAO CITY PILOT SCHOOL
    SURIGAO CITY

    212
    BENITEZ, KHALIL CARLOS ASUNCION
    CARC
    BANI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BAYAMBANG
    PANGASINAN

    213
    BENJAMIN, GEAN JULIA MAÑARA
    SRC
    KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SOUTH COTABATO

    214
    BERANA, JERROLD KYLER VELOSO
    MAIN/CBZRC
    CALAMBA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL- LAGUNA
    LAGUNA

    215
    BERCILLA, AIDEN JOMEIL MOLINA
    MAIN/CBZRC
    DE LA SALLE LIPA
    LIPA CITY

    216
    BERGANIO, SHANTI RHONYLL ABLAN
    CARC
    BAGUIO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BAGUIO CITY

    217
    BERGANTIÑOS, AUDREY MARIELLE LEBRUDO
    CBZRC
    COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
    LAGUNA

    218
    BERNARDINO, APOLE YZELLA FRANDO
    IRC
    DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF BANGUED
    BANGUED, ABRA

    219
    BICBIC, MARY JASMINE -
    SMC
    HOLY CROSS OF MINTAL
    DAVAO CITY

    220
    BICOY, KHAYELAH MENDOZA
    ZRC
    KATIPUNAN SPED CENTER
    ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE

    221
    BIHAG, MARY IZABEL CUARTERO
    CRC
    RAINBOWS SPEECHWORLD LEARNING CENTER
    AGUSAN DEL NORTE

    222
    BILON, TRIFE GABVIN CLIVE CALLOPE
    BRC
    DIVINE WORD COLLEGE, GRADE SCHL DEPT.
    LEGAZPI CITY

    223
    BIÑAN, JON NATHANIEL JAMOROL
    CVISC
    CEBU NORMAL UNIVERSITY - ILS
    CEBU CITY

    224
    BLANCA, ERNEST JAKE ACERADO
    CRC
    RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    BUTUAN CITY

    225
    BLANCO, ALREN ROBBY AREVALO
    CBZRC
    DON BOSCO COLLEGE-CALAMBA CITY
    LAGUNA

    226
    BLARDONY, MARIE CLAIRE CATAPANG
    SMC
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY

    227
    BOBITA, GABRIEL DOMINIC BALIQUIG
    ZRC
    PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    PAGADIAN CITY

    228
    BOLANOS, LANCE YIZRAEL REYES
    MAIN/CBZRC
    ANN ARBOR MONTESSORI LRNG CNTR - LAGUNA
    LAGUNA

    229
    BOLIVAR, SAMANTHA GABRIELLE PIEZA
    SMC
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY

    230
    BOLIVAR, STANLEY JR. CAMAGO
    MAIN/WVC
    ILOILO SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY
    ILOILO CITY

    231
    BONGCAWIL, ESHA BLAIRE BACLAYON
    CMC
    LAGUINDINGAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
    MISAMIS ORIENTAL

    232
    BORDADORA, RYEAKA PESTOLANTE
    CMC
    MARY INFANT JESUS SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY

    233
    BORDON, ANTONETTE GRACE ESTEPAR
    SRC
    OSITA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    KORONADAL CITY

    234
    BORLAS, NATHAN JOSEPH DANIEL MANSIT
    CBZRC
    WOODRIDGE COLLEGE
    CAVITE

    235
    BORNILLO, CRYSTAL CHAE CATIGBE
    EVC
    LO-OK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BILIRAN
    BILIRAN

    236
    BOYOSE, THEO FRANZ SAYON
    CMC
    F. MARGARET ANNE LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    ILIGAN CITY

    237
    BRAGAS, PAOLO SABINO ESCALA
    IRC
    LA PAZ INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    ABRA

    238
    BRAGAT, BRUCE ICE BARBERAN
    SMC
    ST. JOHN'S SCHOOL - MALAYBALAY
    BUKIDNON

    239
    BREHAMEL, FRANCOIS XAVIER HAGOS
    BRC
    DIVINE WORD COLLEGE, GRADE SCHL DEPT.
    LEGAZPI CITY

    240
    BRIONES, KODY GUTIERREZ
    MAIN/CBZRC
    EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
    LAGUNA

    241
    BRIONES, MARRION MIKYLE JAIRO REFORMA
    MAIN/WVC
    AKLAN LEARNING CENTER
    AKLAN

    242
    BRON, CARL DANIEL ALGAR
    CBZRC
    MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL-CALAMBA
    LAGUNA

    243
    BRUNIO, LORENZO JOSE SABENACIO
    WVC
    SAINT PAUL SCHOOL - BAROTAC VIEJO
    ILOILO

    244
    BUAQUEÑA, BERNICE MARIE LERO
    MAIN/CLC
    SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
    MUNTINLUPA CITY

    245
    BUENAVIDES, MARY SOPHIA ANGELA RENTILLO
    WVC
    INFANT JESUS ACADEMY - AKLAN
    AKLAN

    246
    BUGARIN, GWYN DEGAMO
    IRC
    MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
    PANGASINAN

    247
    BUHONG, JACQUELINE RHIAN LEIGH FUGABAN
    CARC
    MARIAN SCHOOL OF Q.C.
    QUEZON CITY

    248
    BUMATAY, KRISTINE ARCIAGA
    IRC
    BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC.
    LA UNION

    249
    BUNDALIAN, CHARLES DANIEL WU
    CLC
    BRIGHTWOODS SCHOOL
    ANGELES CITY

    250
    BUNGOLAN, ED NHAZARENE VILLALOBOS
    IRC
    TAMURONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOCOS SUR

    251
    BUNO, SOPHIA GWYNETH MUTUC
    CVISC
    TAGBILARAN CITY CENTRAL SCH-SPED CENTER
    TAGBILARAN CITY

    252
    BUOT, BEATREX MARIETTE PADECIO
    CRC
    BAYUGAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SPED
    AGUSAN DEL SUR

    253
    BURANDAY, KYLE BENUSA
    EVC
    LEYTE NORMAL UNIVERSITY - INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL
    TACLOBAN CITY

    254
    BUSTAMANTE, JOSEF MIKHAEL MAGSUMBOL
    MAIN
    SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY
    QUEZON CITY

    255
    BUTALA, MA ALTHEA LUCILLE LACHAONA
    CVC
    WESTVILLE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY OF IFUGAO
    IFUGAO

    256
    BUTRON, JOSHUA -
    CRC
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BUTUAN CITY

    257
    BUYAYO, FIONA ELAINE CABBIGAT
    CARC
    KIANGAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
    IFUGAO

    258
    CABALLERO, NILE IVAN CELERIAN
    CMC
    MARY INFANT JESUS SCHOOL-ANNEX
    LANAO DEL NORTE

    259
    CABANA, KATRINA IANEZA COLADA
    WVC
    LEON CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOILO

    260
    CABANES, JUNE MAVERICK MACATO
    IRC
    THE RIVERDEEP ACADEMY
    ILOCOS NORTE

    261
    CABANGAL, CHARLENE AMEERA WADJA
    MAIN/ZRC
    YOGI LEARNING CENTER FOUNDATION, INC.
    ZAMBOANGA CITY

    262
    CABANLIT, SAMANTHA SHINE UNDABA
    SRC
    POLOMOLOK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SOUTH COTABATO

    263
    CABATINGAN, KARL XYRE -
    CRC
    SAN FRANCISCO PILOT CENTRAL ELEM SCHOOL
    AGUSAN DEL SUR

    264
    CABICO, JURESE EMILIA MIGUEL SANTOS
    CLC
    SANTIAGO TRILLANA ACADEMY
    BULACAN

    265
    CABILA, NASRUDDIN ACAMPONG
    CMC
    ABA-ALKHAIL COMPUTER SCHOOL, INC.
    MARAWI CITY

    266
    CABILANGAN, MAGNUS ALEXANDER EDRALIN
    MAIN
    JUBILEE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
    QUEZON CITY

    267
    CABILDO, LEA CIELO ALMENIANA
    MRC
    WESTERN PHILIPPINES UNIV. LAB. ELEM. SCH
    PALAWAN

    268
    CABILINO, KYUSH CIAN GOLLAYAN
    MAIN
    LOURDES SCHOOL OF MANDALUYONG
    MANDALUYONG CITY

    269
    CABINTA, TRISTAN GABRIEL CASTILLO
    CARC
    EDNA'S SCHOOL
    PANGASINAN

    270
    CABO, ALEXIA SHAYNE GUANGA
    CMC
    UBALDO D. LAYA MEM. CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY

    271
    CABREROS, TRISTAN ALMAZAN
    CLC
    O. B. MONTESSORI CENTER
    SAN JUAN CITY

    272
    CACANINDIN, MICHELLE EVASCO
    CVC
    CABARROGUIS FAITH ACADEMY
    QUIRINO

    273
    CADION, JIM ALBRECHT SOLEDAD
    EVC
    STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
    TACLOBAN CITY

    274
    CADIZ, JOAQUIM GIL TACTAQUIN
    CARC
    MARIST SCHOOL
    MARIKINA CITY

    275
    CAGARA, PERKIN JACOB MACASERO
    CMC
    EAST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY

    276
    CAGAS, MARC NATHAN ORJALESA
    ZRC
    PAGADIAN GOLDEN SCHOOL LEARNING CENTER
    PAGADIAN CITY

    277
    CAGATAN, ALYSSA CARLA ACAYLAR
    ZRC
    DAPITAN CITY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DAPITAN CITY

    278
    CAGUD, VINCE ALEXANDER ESPINOZA
    SMC
    PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO
    DAVAO CITY

    279
    CAGUETE, VENISSE PHOULA CASCALLA
    MRC
    PUERTO GALERA CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ORIENTAL MINDORO

    280
    CAGUMBAY, JEMYKA FAYE SIMON
    CVC
    SOLANA SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL - CAGAYAN
    CAGAYAN

    281
    CAILLES, IRA MATTHEW .
    CBZRC
    MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL-CALAMBA
    LAGUNA

    282
    CAL, NOEL ANDREI JAGUNOS
    SMC
    PEÑAPLATA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ISLAND GARDEN CITY OF SAMAL

    283
    CALAPIZ, AUBREY FAYE FERNANDO
    CBZRC
    MONTESSORI HOUSE OF LEARNING
    LAGUNA

    284
    CALCETA, KEN GABRIEL OGAO-OGAO
    EVC
    PALO I CENTRAL SCHOOL
    LEYTE

    285
    CALERO, JOAN MARIE ROMALLOSA
    WVC
    CABATUAN PAROCHIAL SCHOOL
    ILOILO

    286
    CALI, MOHAMMAD HIJAN SARIP
    CMC
    PRECIOUS CHILD LEARNING CENTER
    MARAWI CITY

    287
    CALIPES, RICA SOPHIA CORTADO
    EVC
    CALBAYOG PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CALBAYOG CITY

    288
    CALIWAG, ANTHONY GELENNO LONTOC
    CARC
    NEMESIO I. YABUT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MAKATI CITY

    289
    CALO, FRANCESCA ELISHA VILLONES
    CRC
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BUTUAN CITY

    290
    CALO, KYLE WIJE CIMACIO
    CRC
    AGUSAN PILOT LABORATORY ELEM. SCHOOL
    AGUSAN DEL SUR

    291
    CALUPAS, ANDREI LAWRENCE JARDIN
    CLC
    SANTISIMA TRINIDAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BULACAN

    292
    CALUZA, JULYANNAH JHAZMINE RIVERA
    IRC
    CUBAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LA UNION

    293
    CAMPOS, JOHN CEDRICK VILORIA
    IRC
    SAN JUAN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILOCOS SUR

    294
    CAMPOS, MATEO SEBASTIAN FELICIANO
    MAIN/WVC
    ST. JOHN'S INSTITUTE
    BACOLOD CITY

    295
    CAMPRICIO, JARED JOHN CABASAG
    ZRC
    SINDANGAN PILOT DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL
    ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE

    296
    CANALES, FIONNA DAWN SANTOS
    EVC
    MORNINGSIDE SCHOOL
    LEYTE

    297
    CAÑAVERAL, ANGELICA MAE TONIDO
    EVC
    STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
    TACLOBAN CITY

    298
    CAÑETE, PETER KYLE HIMPESAO
    CVISC
    MONTEREY LEARNING CENTER
    CEBU

    299
    CANILLAS, ALYSSA BREANNA FOLLOSCO
    MAIN
    ST. SCHOLASTICA'S COLLEGE
    MANILA

    300
    CAOILI, MICHAEL GABRIEL ESPIRITU
    MAIN
    SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY
    QUEZON CITY

    301
    CAPAL, RHIZA SOPHIA FORONDA
    CVC
    ADVANCE MONTESSORI EDUCATION CENTER
    ISABELA

    302
    CAPELLAN, HANNAH JANE MANALO
    MRC
    ADRIATICO MEMORIAL SCHOOL
    ORIENTAL MINDORO

    303
    CAPISTRANO, NIÑO MARCHNIL FALLER
    CVISC
    UNIVERSITY OF SAN CARLOS-MONTESSORI
    CEBU CITY

    304
    CAPUNO, PRECIOUS CYRELLE MATUTINO
    SMC
    ST. THOMAS MORE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    DAVAO DEL NORTE

    305
    CARBAJOSA, XYRON ADLAWAN
    SRC
    CARMEN CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL - COTABATO
    NORTH COTABATO

    306
    CARBONILLA, RAMER BASILIO
    SMC
    PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO
    DAVAO CITY

    307
    CARIEGO, BRYZE ATHENA S.
    CVISC
    TALAMBAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CEBU CITY

    308
    CARIN, KIMBERLY DUYOGAN
    SMC
    SAN PEDRO COLLEGE, INC.
    DAVAO CITY

    309
    CARPIO, CELLENA JHOIE
    ZRC
    DIPOLOG CITY SPED CENTER
    DIPOLOG CITY

    310
    CARREON, ANNA BEATRICE CARVAJAL
    CBZRC
    SOUTH HILL SCHOOL, INC.
    LAGUNA

    311
    CARTAGENA, RHINO TERTZ EVANS CASERES
    SRC
    KIDAPAWAN CITY PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    KIDAPAWAN CITY

    312
    CARUSCA, FRANCEEN ANDREI S.
    CVISC
    TULIC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CEBU

    313
    CARVAJAL, JUSTIN ANDREI SUYO
    SRC
    NOTRE DAME OF TACURONG COLLEGE
    TACURONG CITY

    314
    CASALS, ABBIE LOUISA CHU
    CRC
    FATHER SATURNINO URIOS UNIVERSITY
    BUTUAN CITY

    315
    CASANOVA, MATT JEZRYLL REYES
    MRC
    HOLY INFANT ACADEMY - CALAPAN
    ORIENTAL MINDORO

    316
    CASINILLO, MICHAELA RUMUAR
    MAIN/CVC
    SANTIAGO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ISABELA

    317
    CASTANEDA, HAROLD ALPHONSO CAGAANAN
    CMC
    ROSEVALE SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY

    318
    CASTAÑO, FELIX ANGELO PANDAN
    CVISC
    TAGBILARAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CTR.-SSES
    TAGBILARAN CITY

    319
    CASTAÑO, JAN DOMINIC AVARICIO
    WVC
    ATENEO DE ILOILO - SMCS
    ILOILO CITY

    320
    CASTILLO, FRANCE JEWEL ALCARIA
    CBZRC
    BERNARDO LIRIO MEMORIAL CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BATANGAS

    321
    CASTILLO, FRANCHESKA AIRA FABIAN
    CVC
    BAYOMBONG SOUTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    NUEVA VIZCAYA

    322
    CASTILLO, SETH LUKAS CALOTES
    MAIN
    CENTRO MONTESSORI
    QUEZON CITY

    323
    CATADA, JODIA JACE RAJL VALLENTE
    CVISC
    PRODIGY DISCOVERY PLAYSCHOOL INC.
    BOHOL

    324
    CATAGUE, MARIAN ZANNINE CACERES
    WVC
    STO. DOMINGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - AREVALO
    ILOILO CITY

    325
    CATAPIA, XIAN SPENCE VIZCARRA
    WVC
    INFANT JESUS ACADEMY - AKLAN
    AKLAN

    326
    CATIPON, RHAMZ DANNIELL ESMERO
    CBZRC
    SAN PABLO CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    SAN PABLO CITY

    327
    CATLI, JOHN RUSS NATHAÑEIL CASIBANG
    MAIN/CVC
    TUGUEGARAO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN

    328
    CEBEDO, FERNANDO III PINGCA
    ZRC
    OZAMIZ CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER
    OZAMIZ CITY

    329
    CELESTIAL, MARCO BENEDICT PERLA
    WVC
    WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIV. ELEM. LAB. SCH.
    ILOILO CITY

    330
    CEÑA, BRYLL MARTIN MAGSIPOC
    CLC
    DR. CARLOS S. LANTING COLLEGE
    QUEZON CITY

    331
    CERDANIA, NATHANIEL RAGAY
    CVISC
    WEST CITY EXCEPTIONAL CHILD LEARNING CENTER
    DUMAGUETE CITY

    332
    CERVANTES, JULIA MICHAELA MALONE
    MAIN/SMC
    KINGKING CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    COMPOSTELA VALLEY

    333
    CESISTA, HANNAH TRISHJA ELEIN ALMAZAN
    EVC
    EUGENIO S. DAZA PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
    EASTERN SAMAR

    334
    CHAN, CLARK DIV SAMSON
    MAIN/CLC
    SINDALAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PAMPANGA

    335
    CHAN, MIGHTY JET GORRE
    IRC
    ST. PAUL COLLEGE - ILOCOS SUR
    ILOCOS SUR

    336
    CHU, ELONZO JACOB MADRIAGA
    MAIN/CLC
    BETT BIEN MONTESSORI. INC.
    NUEVA ECIJA

    337
    CHU, JEDRIC RAY LOPEZ
    EVC
    BETHEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
    LEYTE

    338
    CHUA, RUI FRANCO ANGELES
    MAIN
    LA SALLE GREEN HILLS
    MANDALUYONG CITY

    339
    CHY, APRIL DAWN KARYLLE LAMBINO
    CVC
    FIRST ECHAGUE UNITED METHODIST SCHOOL
    ISABELA

    340
    CIERVO, KYLE BENEDICT CADIONG
    EVC
    CALBAYOG PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CALBAYOG CITY

    341
    CIMAFRANCA, MARCO CRUZ
    ZRC
    ESTAKA CENTRAL SCHOOL
    DIPOLOG CITY

    342
    CINCO, SHAMEA LIM
    CVISC
    DON ANDRES SORIANO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    TOLEDO CITY

    343
    CLARIDAD, MARIA HELENA ANTONINA SALVADOR
    MAIN
    SCHOOL OF THE HOLY SPIRIT OF QUEZON CITY
    QUEZON CITY

    344
    CLARK, SOPHIA GUYAPA
    CLC
    SAN FERNANDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-PAMPANGA
    PAMPANGA

    345
    CO, HOWARD JR. CO
    CVC
    PHILIPPINE YUH CHIAU SCHOOL
    ISABELA

    346
    CO, SOPHIE JILL DELAS ALAS
    MAIN
    PACE ACADEMY
    QUEZON CITY

    347
    COCJIN, MERIELLE DESTANEE VILLANO
    SMC
    OUR LADY OF LOURDES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BUKIDNON

    348
    COLCOL, SHIRLEY MAY GALACIO
    IRC
    ST. JOSEPH INSTITUTE
    ILOCOS SUR

    349
    COLLADO, PRINNIEL JAN MUÑASQUE
    SRC
    POLOMOLOK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SOUTH COTABATO

    350
    COMIA, MA. SAMMIEL RASCO
    WVC
    AKLAN LEARNING CENTER
    AKLAN

    351
    COMIDOY, PAULINE DEONNE LEGARA
    ZRC
    ANDRES BONIFACIO COLLEGE
    DIPOLOG CITY

    352
    CONCEPCION, CARL IAN BORDIOS
    ZRC
    BUUG SPED CENTER
    ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY

    353
    CONCEPCION, CJ NOEL BON GALIZA
    IRC
    SHAMROCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LAOAG CITY

    354
    CONCEPCION, ZABRINA KHAE JAMORA
    CVISC
    WEST CITY EXCEPTIONAL CHILD LEARNING CENTER
    DUMAGUETE CITY

    355
    CONTI, VINCENT II PAYUMO
    MAIN/CLC
    PROJ. 6 ELEM. SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY

    356
    COQUILLA, KRISTINA CAMYLLE RAFULS
    SMC
    PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO
    DAVAO CITY

    357
    CORACHEA, FRANCIS IAN OLIVER POSADAS
    CBZRC
    CALAMBA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL- LAGUNA
    LAGUNA

    358
    CORALDE, EDGAR MATTHEW SALTIVAN
    BRC
    NAGA CENTRAL SCHOOL I
    NAGA CITY

    359
    CORBAL, PRECIOUS SHANE A
    SRC
    ISULAN PRECIOUS ONES FOUNDATION, INC.
    SULTAN KUDARAT

    360
    CORONICA, KRISTA ARYANNAH NAVARRO
    CVC
    MONTESSORI EDUC CENTER OF ASIA PACIFIC
    ISABELA

    361
    CORPUZ, LAUREN JOURNEY .
    CVC
    CHILDREN FIRST SCHOOL
    ISABELA

    362
    CORPUZ, MAURO PHILIPPE GANER
    SRC
    NOTRE DAME OF DADIANGAS UNIV. - I.B.E.D.
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY

    363
    CORPUZ, SEAN RADLEY DELA CRUZ
    CBZRC
    NAIC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CAVITE

    364
    CORPUZ, ZION MHAR KAEZER PANCHO
    CVC
    CUMABAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ISABELA

    365
    CORRO, SEBASTIAN ELI TALITA
    CRC
    RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    BUTUAN CITY

    366
    CORTES, MARIANNE HANNAH JABILE
    CMC
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY

    367
    CORTEZ, LOURDREY CHRISTOFF SIMBORIO
    EVC
    ST. THERESE CHRISTIAN DEVELOPMENT CENTER FOUNDATION
    TACLOBAN CITY

    368
    COSALAN, KURT LEENARD T
    CARC
    METROPOLITAN BAGUIO CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
    BAGUIO CITY

    369
    CRISOLOGO, VALERIE MAE PACUMA
    CRC
    BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL - STEC
    BUTUAN CITY

    370
    CRUZ, JULIA BERNADETTE CESPEDES
    MAIN
    DE LA SALLE-SANTIAGO ZOBEL SCHOOL
    MUNTINLUPA CITY

    371
    CRUZ, KHANDI JANIYA FAJARDO
    CARC
    STEP LEARNING ACADEMY, INC.
    BAGUIO CITY

    372
    CRUZ, LIU JIAN SAMONTE
    CLC
    MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF MALOLOS
    BULACAN

    373
    CRUZ, MILO GABRIEL ARCEO
    MAIN
    LOURDES SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
    QUEZON CITY

    374
    CRUZ, THERESA RIANNE PESTEJO
    CVC
    UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS, ELEM. DEPT.
    CAGAYAN

    375
    CUBALIT, EAIAE VHEY ELI MIGUEL
    CVC
    BAYOMBONG CENTRAL SCHOOL
    NUEVA VIZCAYA

    376
    CUEME, EMMANUEL FRANCIS PARBA
    CVISC
    BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL
    TAGBILARAN CITY

    377
    CULTURA, ANTHONY STAR BERDERA
    CRC
    OBRERO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-BUTUAN
    BUTUAN CITY

    378
    CURAMMENG, KEIZEL RENZIE DELOS SANTOS
    IRC
    LAOAG CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LAOAG CITY

    379
    CUSTODIO, HANNAH MELODY BUMANGLAG
    CLC
    SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER - OLONGAPO
    OLONGAPO CITY

    380
    DACIO, LHORD EMBER BRAVO
    CBZRC
    ROSA L. SUSANO NOVALICHES ELEM. SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY

    381
    DAFFON, LEA DIONSON
    MAIN
    NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA
    CALOOCAN CITY

    382
    DAGSA, JAYDEN RILEY VALLESTERO
    MAIN/CLC
    COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
    MAKATI CITY

    383
    DAGUIO, RUFEL TROY LINGAYU
    CVC
    SOLANO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    NUEVA VIZCAYA

    384
    DALIAN, ZULEIKA LOU RESPONSO
    SMC
    HOLY CROSS OF MINTAL
    DAVAO CITY

    385
    DALOG, JELAENA BALBIN
    CARC
    SAINT TONIS COLLEGE, INC.
    KALINGA

    386
    DALOGDOG, RAGIE MAR GUIRNALDO
    SRC
    ROMANA C. ACHARON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY

    387
    DANAC, ERIKA FIEL CRISTOBAL
    MAIN/CLC
    ACHIEVERS SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    ANGELES CITY

    388
    DANIEL, GIAN CARLO PERITO
    CVC
    TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN

    389
    DANIEL, KRISTEIN FRANCHESCA UY
    CVC
    MUIR WOODS ACADEMY INC.
    NUEVA VIZCAYA

    390
    DANILA, HANNAH SOPHIE PUNDAN
    CBZRC
    SAN PABLO CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    SAN PABLO CITY

    391
    DAODAOANG, DIANNE SOPHIA SINGSON
    SMC
    TUGBOK SPED CENTER - TUGBOK CENTRAL ES
    DAVAO CITY

    392
    DAPITAN, MONDETHIRD AJOC
    MAIN/CVISC
    BAYAWAN CITY SCIENCE & TECH. EDUC. CTR.
    NEGROS ORIENTAL

    393
    DARADAR, MICKAELLAH TESSA SALAZAR
    SMC
    DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY

    394
    DARANTINAO, RHIAN BUSTILLO
    EVC
    CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LEYTE

    395
    DARIA, HANNAH BEL ARGUELLES
    EVC
    TUNGA CENTRAL SCHOOL
    LEYTE

    396
    DAVID, GABRIEL SEBASTIAN REGALA
    CLC
    SAN FERNANDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-PAMPANGA
    PAMPANGA

    397
    DAYA, WENCY LOUIS ANOD
    CMC
    ROSEVALE SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY

    398
    DE CADIZ, JODEL COSICO
    CARC
    CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL
    PANGASINAN

    399
    DE CASTRO, NICCOLO PAULO JAMILA
    SMC
    DIGOS CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DIGOS CITY

    400
    DE GOROSTIZA, RODOLFO ALFONSO IV NUÑEZ
    MAIN
    SCUOLA DEL BAMBINI DI STA. TERESITA, INC
    SAN PABLO CITY

    401
    DE GUIA, ZABBY DEFANTE
    WVC
    BAROTAC NUEVO CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    ILOILO

    402
    DE GUZMAN, LORENZO RIVERS PANGAN
    CLC
    MAGNIFICAT ACADEMY - CSFP
    PAMPANGA

    403
    DE GUZMAN, SAMANTHA ISABELLE BALONGCAS
    CVISC
    LAPU-LAPU CITY CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    LAPU-LAPU CITY

    404
    DE JUAN, JOPRIL KOBI RELOX
    CVISC
    COLEGIO DE LA IMMACULADA CONCEPCION.
    MANDAUE CITY

    405
    DE LA PAZ, RYAN EMMANUEL SARMIENTO
    CLC
    DON BOSCO ACADEMY
    PAMPANGA

    406
    DE LEON, FRANCINE YZABEL DIMAALIHAN
    MAIN
    ST. MARY'S ACADEMY OF CALOOCAN CITY
    CALOOCAN CITY

    407
    DE LOS REYES, MAXIMUS RAMOS
    IRC
    MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH.
    ILOCOS NORTE

    408
    DE PABLO, EUNYSSE REIGN DEL CARMEN
    WVC
    ILOILO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOILO CITY

    409
    DE VERA, KARL EMMANUEL BERNAL
    MAIN/CLC
    IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCHOOL OF BALIUAG
    BULACAN

    410
    DECAMOTAN, VINCE KENNETH SIONILLO
    CRC
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BUTUAN CITY

    411
    DEDASE, JESSICA MARIE BRAVO
    WVC
    SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
    ILOILO CITY

    412
    DEGUIÑON, PZYKHEI CORDOVA
    SMC
    WANGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY

    413
    DEL SOCORRO, HYDE MARIE DIEZ
    SRC
    DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY

    414
    DELA CALZADA, FARRAH ELYSHA JEN MACOY
    SRC
    DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY

    415
    DELA CRUZ, JADEN CYRUS ANGELES
    MAIN
    FAITH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
    RIZAL

    416
    DELA CRUZ, JAMELLE T.
    CVC
    SHINING LIGHT ACADEMY
    CAGAYAN

    417
    DELA CRUZ, LORENZO SANTINO RIALUBIN
    IRC
    ST. PAUL COLLEGE - ILOCOS SUR
    ILOCOS SUR

    418
    DELA CRUZ, MEARA AVA
    CVC
    UNIVERSITY OF PERPETUAL HELP SYSTEM.
    ISABELA

    419
    DELA CRUZ, PETER GABRIEL CORTES
    WVC
    HUA SIONG COLLEGE OF ILOILO
    ILOILO CITY

    420
    DELA CRUZ, RAZIEL ALFONSO
    CARC
    BETT BIEN MONTESSORI. INC.
    NUEVA ECIJA

    421
    DELA CRUZ, SETH PAOLO DAUT
    SRC
    KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SOUTH COTABATO

    422
    DELA PAZ, JUSTIN MARTINI ESCANO
    MAIN
    U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY

    423
    DELIM, AARON JAMIR PABLO
    CVC
    STA. FE CENTRAL SCHOOL - NUEVA VIZCAYA
    NUEVA VIZCAYA

    424
    DELOS REYES, BRIAN VINCENT BASILI MANQUIQUIS
    SMC
    NOTRE DAME OF KIDAPAWAN COLLEGE ETD
    KIDAPAWAN CITY

    425
    DELOS REYES, KESTER RJ JIMENEZ
    CARC
    PHILIPPINES ASIA BIBLE COLLEGE FDN., INC
    BENGUET

    426
    DELOVINO, JOHN JOSHUA VILLA
    MAIN/CLC
    CABANATUAN EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CABANATUAN CITY

    427
    DEMECILLO, RHYTHM DEREK LUMAKIN
    SMC
    SOUTHPOINT SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY

    428
    DENATE, SOPHIA RAINE SANTIAGO
    WVC
    DINGLE CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOILO

    429
    DEOCADES, RAISTLIN RAINE FALLARTA
    MRC
    ODIONGAN SOUTH CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    ROMBLON

    430
    DESINGAÑO, IEASHA MARIE CASAJE
    CLC
    CITY OF MALOLOS INTEGRATED SCHOOL-STO. R
    BULACAN

    431
    DESONIA, NATHAN JOSEPH JARDIN
    BRC
    SORSOGON PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SORSOGON CITY

    432
    DESPI, ONEIL ADRIAN S.
    CVISC
    BANTAYAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CEBU

    433
    DESPUIG, RACHEL ANN DOMINO
    BRC
    SORSOGON EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    SORSOGON CITY

    434
    DEZA, MARIA LEANDRA CASTILLO
    CBZRC
    STONYHURST SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
    BATANGAS CITY

    435
    DIBANGKITUN, MAHAATHEER SANGGACALA
    CMC
    ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY

    436
    DICANG, RYLE GAVIN CALIXTO
    CARC
    PASIG CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
    PASIG CITY

    437
    DICULEN, OAYNJIROU MARI BAGUYO
    IRC
    MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH.
    ILOCOS NORTE

    438
    DIGAL, MARK CHRISTIAN CABADIN
    CBZRC
    MARAGONDON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CAVITE

    439
    DIMAKUTA, FATHMA SHAMELA ABDULGAPOR
    CMC
    ILIGAN CITY SPED CENTER
    ILIGAN CITY

    440
    DIMATATAC, STEPHEN MAULLION
    MAIN/CBZRC
    BATANGAS COLLEGE OF ARTS & SCIENCES
    LIPA CITY

    441
    DIN, JAMES MATTHEW BAUTISTA
    CBZRC
    SAN GABRIEL II ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CAVITE

    442
    DINOS, RON MATHEUS CORPUZ
    MAIN/CLC
    MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCH. SYS., INC.
    PANGASINAN

    443
    DIOMPOC, AJIAN TRISH ISON
    CARC
    SMALL WORLD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
    BAGUIO CITY

    444
    DIONELA, DENISE ELLA ESPARRAGUERRA
    BRC
    SORSOGON PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SORSOGON CITY

    445
    DIONES, DEBBIE JOAN DESAMPARADO
    CVISC
    CEBU NORMAL UNIVERSITY - ILS
    CEBU CITY

    446
    DIVINAGRACIA, KAIZER JAMES LEIDA
    WVC
    LEGANES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOILO

    447
    DIZON, ALFONSO MIGUEL CRUZ
    MAIN
    ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
    QUEZON CITY

    448
    DOLIGOSA, LUIZ MIGUEL ARROYO
    MAIN/WVC
    WESTBRIDGE SCHOOL
    ILOILO CITY

    449
    DOMINGO, JOHN VERGEL AGGASID
    CVC
    SANTIAGO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ISABELA

    450
    DOMINGO, NERICK JOSE MEDINA
    ZRC
    DIPOLOG CITY SPED CENTER
    DIPOLOG CITY

    451
    DONGUINES, MA. ERIKA SABALILAG
    SRC
    KALAWAG CENTRAL SCHOOL
    SULTAN KUDARAT

    452
    DORMAL, LEANNE JOY FAMI
    EVC
    BETHEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
    LEYTE

    453
    DU, RAPHAEL JAMES FABROS
    SRC
    DOLE PHILIPPINES SCHOOL
    SOUTH COTABATO

    454
    DUCUSIN, HUGO MATTEO TIRONA
    MAIN
    ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
    QUEZON CITY

    455
    DUGAN, VICTOR MIGUEL ORTAÑEZ
    MAIN
    ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
    QUEZON CITY

    456
    DULNUAN, MAGNUS JEFFERSON MACALIMBON
    CARC
    DE LA SALLE - ARANETA UNIVERSITY
    MALABON CITY

    457
    DUMAGAY, RABIYA MALAWANI
    CMC
    DAPA FAITH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
    SURIGAO DEL NORTE

    458
    DUMALAG, JESS CHRISTOPHER B.
    CARC
    PROJ. 6 ELEM. SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY

    459
    DY, ERL CEDRICK PALANCA
    CRC
    CABADBARAN SOUTH CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    AGUSAN DEL NORTE

    460
    DY, GREGORY DANIEL TAN
    MAIN
    JUBILEE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
    QUEZON CITY

    461
    DY, SCOTT RAVNOR KIENG
    SRC
    GENERAL SANTOS HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY

    462
    EBUNA, CHRISTIAN AVES
    CRC
    BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BUTUAN CITY

    463
    ECLEO, LEE VAN MARTIN D.
    CRC
    AURELIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DINAGAT ISLAND

    464
    EDUQUE, FRANZ OLIVER GUMERA
    SMC
    STA. ANA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY

    465
    ELAGIO, CEDRIC NOEL JEROSO
    CLC
    UNIVERSITY OF THE ASSUMPTION
    PAMPANGA

    466
    ELEAZAR, ALEXEI JAYE ALCARIA
    CRC
    FATHER SATURNINO URIOS UNIVERSITY
    BUTUAN CITY

    467
    ELISTERIO, CLARISSE DOMINIQUE MENDOZA
    WVC
    ANTIQUE INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    ANTIQUE

    468
    ELIZAN, LAVINIA DEBORAH -
    SMC
    MAWAB CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    COMPOSTELA VALLEY

    469
    ELLA, EMMAN GABRIEL DELA CRUZ
    CLC
    ST. MARY'S COLLEGE - QUEZON CITY
    QUEZON CITY

    470
    ELOY, KIMBERLY ZAINE CORTON
    EVC
    IMMACULATE MOTHER SCHOOL FOUNDATION, INC
    QUEZON CITY

    471
    ELTAGON, JOHANN CHASE -
    CRC
    SURIGAO CITY PILOT SCHOOL
    SURIGAO CITY

    472
    EMIN, MICH ANGELINE CANTILA
    SMC
    PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO
    DAVAO CITY

    473
    EMMANUEL, JANINE ANDREA BOLLINA
    CLC
    SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY
    QUEZON CITY

    474
    ENGUERRA, DOMINIQUE FERNANDEZ
    CVC
    PHILOS MONTESSORI LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    AURORA

    475
    ENOC, LENIEBER NATHAN BRAZA
    CRC
    SACRED HEART SCHOOL OF BUTUAN
    BUTUAN CITY

    476
    ENRIQUEZ, A'EN MARCO SAGARINO
    CVISC
    COMPOSTELA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CEBU

    477
    ENTE, CHRISTINE JUL CURIB
    CVISC
    BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL
    TAGBILARAN CITY

    478
    ERAZO, ADRIEN IVON AYO
    CVISC
    SOTERO B. CABAHUG FORUM FOR LITERACY
    CEBU

    479
    ERPILUA, RAJAH JOEVIL BRIONES
    MRC
    ALCANTARA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ROMBLON

    480
    ESCANDER, SITTIE ALEYAH-SALEHADELJANAH CABATUNA
    SMC
    ALBERT EINSTEIN SCHOOL
    COTABATO CITY

    481
    ESCOBARTE, JERICE JANICA RAMOS
    MAIN/SMC
    DIGOS CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DIGOS CITY

    482
    ESCOPETE, FRANCE JACOB BARCENAS
    CVISC
    GUADALUPE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CEBU CITY
    CEBU CITY

    483
    ESCORPISO, RIK ANTON MAAGAD
    CMC
    CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY

    484
    ESGUERRA, AURELIUS MAXIMUS RELLEGUE
    CARC
    BETT BIEN MONTESSORI. INC.
    NUEVA ECIJA

    485
    ESMAS, KIRSTEN ABIGAEL D.
    ZRC
    ST. VINCENT FERRER PAROCHIAL SCHOOL OF LABASON INC.
    ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE

    486
    ESPAÑOLA, EVA ANGELINA JAMELARIN
    ZRC
    PAGADIAN GOLDEN SCHOOL LEARNING CENTER
    PAGADIAN CITY

    487
    ESPAÑOLA, MIKKAELLA ESTHER AUDREY SY
    SMC
    ALABEL ALLIANCE SCHOOL
    SARANGANI

    488
    ESPARTERO, BIANCA YSABEL SILVA
    CLC
    CCF LIFE ACADEMY FOUNDATION, INC
    PASIG CITY

    489
    ESPEJO, KAYELIEGH FAITH FELIPE
    CARC
    ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
    BAGUIO CITY

    490
    ESPINAR, ROBERT JUSTIN FERNANDINE
    CRC
    CABADBARAN CITY BAPTIST ACADEMY, INC.
    AGUSAN DEL NORTE

    491
    ESPINO, JUAN MIGUEL SACAPAÑO
    MRC
    CONPEREY INTEGRATED LEARNING SCHOOL
    AKLAN

    492
    ESPIRITU, REN CEDRICK GUTIERREZ
    CBZRC
    LA CAMELLE SCHOOL
    CAVITE

    493
    ESPRA, JAZCIE ADRIELLE ROCA
    SMC
    DAVAO CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY

    494
    ESTACIO, NAZNEEN ISABEL MADDUMA
    SMC
    ROSEVALE SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY

    495
    ESTANISLAO, ARMANDO JR. VERDADERO
    CARC
    PROJ. 6 ELEM. SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY

    496
    ESTAVAS, MYKA ABREMATEA
    CMC
    MARY INFANT JESUS SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY

    497
    ESTERA, ROENAN JAY ESMERIA
    MAIN
    DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY

    498
    ESTRADA, ALDREI KAYL GASPASR
    MAIN
    KING'S MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY

    499
    ESTRELLA, ZARESSIEL ADAH CALINAWAGAN
    MAIN/CARC
    BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC.
    LA UNION

    500
    ESTRERA, ZEUS ALFECHE
    CMC
    BONTILAO MONTESSORI ACADEMY
    LANAO DEL NORTE

    501
    EUGENIO, ANDREA LOUISE DOMINGO
    IRC
    SINAIT WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILOCOS SUR

    502
    FABIA, PRINCE AL LOUIS
    CMC
    LA SALLE UNIVERSITY INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    OZAMIZ CITY
    503
    FABRO, BRENT KRISTOFF FANG
    IRC
    URDANETA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PANGASINAN
    504
    FACIOL, ERNEST KENT II BACOLOD
    CVISC
    CITY OF BOGO SCIENCE & ARTS ACADEMY (CBSAA)
    CEBU
    505
    FAJARDO, JOHN YUXEL CABRERA
    CBZRC
    DE LA SALLE-SANTIAGO ZOBEL SCHOOL
    MUNTINLUPA CITY
    506
    FAJARDO, MARCIA BRIELLE CHUA
    CVC
    APARRI EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN

    507
    FALAR, RAIN KIRBY NEMENO
    CVISC
    SAINT JOHN OF KENTY SCHOOL, INC.
    CEBU

    508
    FARAON, ZAC MARCUS BALLES
    EVC
    LEYTE NORMAL UNIVERSITY - INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL
    TACLOBAN CITY

    509
    FATLAONAG, NIÑO JANNE VINCENT SERRATO
    WVC
    SAN JOAQUIN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOILO

    510
    FELARCA, KYLE NICHOLAS VELADO
    MAIN/CBZRC
    CASA DEL NIÑO MONTESSORI SCHOOL - CALAMBA
    LAGUNA

    511
    FELICIANO, AMMON DEMATA
    CRC
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BUTUAN CITY

    512
    FELICIANO, ANGELO MARC REYES
    CLC
    MSA WHIZ KIDS ACADEMY, INC.
    QUEZON CITY

    513
    FELIX, MARCUS ADRIAN UMALI
    CLC
    ST. JOSEPH CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER, INC
    BATAAN

    514
    FELIX, REUBEN JOSEPH REYES
    MAIN/CBZRC
    DE LA SALLE LIPA
    LIPA CITY

    515
    FELLORES, JEWEL JOYCE CORDERO
    WVC
    WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIV. ELEM. LAB. SCH.
    ILOILO CITY

    516
    FERNANDEZ, ADRIENNE VIKTORIA MACATO
    CVC
    OUR LADY OF MERCY SCHOOL OF Q.C.
    QUEZON CITY

    517
    FERNANDEZ, CIAN ANDREI IMPERIAL
    WVC
    AKLAN LEARNING CENTER
    AKLAN

    518
    FERNANDEZ, HASADIAH SERRANO
    IRC
    CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL
    PANGASINAN

    519
    FERNANDEZ, KURT JUSTIN REYNOSO
    CVC
    BALLESTEROS CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN

    520
    FERNANDEZ, LUIS KEITH LUMANOG
    CBZRC
    JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL SCHOOL
    LAGUNA

    521
    FERNANDO, JULIAN DE LEOZ
    MAIN/BRC
    ST. AGNES ACADEMY
    LEGAZPI CITY

    522
    FERNANDO, RAFAEL GIAN TANGONAN
    CVC
    CAUAYAN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ISABELA

    523
    FERRER, ROJIAN JUAN
    CVC
    TOP ACHIEVERS PRIVATE SCHOOL, INC.
    ISABELA

    524
    FETALVERO, HENRICH XAVIER RAGASA
    MAIN/CLC
    DOÑA ASUNCION LEE INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    PAMPANGA

    525
    FETALVERO, LI SAMUEL MINDO
    MRC
    ODIONGAN SOUTH CEN
    TRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    ROMBLON

    526
    FIBLE, DANISE MAYDELLE GABO
    MAIN/WVC
    CRESENTE CHAVEZ CENTRAL SCHOOL
    GUIMARAS

    527
    FIEL, ADRIAN PAOLO YECYEC
    ZRC
    PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    PAGADIAN CITY

    528
    FIGURACION, JUANDRE ALLAN LAGRADA
    SMC
    STA. ANA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY

    529
    FLORENDO, RENPAUL ROSH CARLOS
    MAIN/CBZRC
    INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER - CALAMBA
    LAGUNA

    530
    FLORES, JAMES LEO AIPAUL BUENO
    CVC
    SCHOOL OF SAINT JAMES THE APOSTLE
    ISABELA

    531
    FLORES, JAN MARLOWE REAL
    IRC
    STA. CATALINA CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILOCOS SUR

    532
    FLORES, JUSTINE CLAIRE RENOBLAS
    SMC
    DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY

    533
    FLORES, KEN NICOLAI DE VERA
    CARC
    SAINT LOUIS CENTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BAGUIO CITY

    534
    FLORES, MANOLO JAVIER NAZ
    WVC
    ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
    QUEZON CITY

    535
    FLORES, MICHAEL TORMIS
    CVISC
    GUADALUPE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CEBU CITY
    CEBU CITY

    536
    FLORES, MIKAELA CARESSE CASOCOT
    SRC
    THE QUANTUM ACADEMY, INC.
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY

    537
    FLORES, PATRICIA MEI LARA DELA CUADRA
    CARC
    LA MAREA ACADEMY
    DAGUPAN CITY

    538
    FLORO, JEREMY DWYANE FRANCISCO
    CVC
    HELEN KELLER MONTESSORI, INC
    NUEVA ECIJA

    539
    FONTANILLA, BRYAN DANIEL VILORIA
    MAIN/CARC
    SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BAGUIO CITY

    540
    FORMOSO, RAPH MARCUS VENICIO BACANI
    SRC
    DOLE PHILIPPINES SCHOOL
    SOUTH COTABATO

    541
    FORNELOZA, RENZO MIGUEL JOPIA
    CBZRC
    CALAMBA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL- LAGUNA
    LAGUNA

    542
    FRANCISCO, KARL JAMES AGUIRRE
    WVC
    INFANT JESUS ACADEMY - AKLAN
    AKLAN

    543
    FRANCISCO, RYX ANEER PATANGAN
    ZRC
    TETUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ZAMBOANGA CITY

    544
    FRANCISCO, ZYMIR PAULIN RAMOS
    BRC
    GOOD SHEPHERD MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF PASIG, INC
    PASIG CITY

    545
    FRIAS, GRANDIS BIASON
    MAIN/CBZRC
    ROSA L. SUSANO NOVALICHES ELEM. SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY

    546
    FRONTERAS, HANNAH SOPHIA PEÑA
    SMC
    DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY

    547
    FRUGAL, SETE NICHOLAS SUMERA
    CLC
    URDANETA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PANGASINAN

    548
    FUENTES, KERSTINE NIELA CABANGISAN
    SRC
    BANGA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SOUTH COTABATO

    549
    FUGABAN, AYLA GUINGAB
    CVC
    CABAGAN SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ISABELA

    550
    FULO, RONNA VENICIA TAMAYO
    MAIN
    MARIKINA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MARIKINA CITY

    551
    FULUGAN, FRITZ DANIEL DULDULAO
    CVC
    CABAGAN SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ISABELA

    552
    FUNTILA, MIGUEL ALLEN HERNANDEZ
    CBZRC
    CHAIR OF ST. PETER SCHOOL
    LAGUNA

    553
    FURIGAY, ASHLEY JOY MABAYAG
    CVC
    CARIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN

    554
    GABUYO, JULIO ALEXIS CALUBONG
    CVC
    TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN

    555
    GADOR, MARIA VANIA MABANAS
    CVISC
    ST. THOMAS AQUINAS SCHOOL OF LAWAAN
    CEBU

    556
    GAJUDO, YUAN ECLEO
    CRC
    COUPLES FOR CHRIST SCHOOL OF THE MORNING STAR
    BUTUAN CITY

    557
    GALAMGAM, LEI ANGELO ANTIPORDA
    IRC
    CABUGAO SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILOCOS SUR

    558
    GALANO, ANGELA JESSHIELLE ABUY
    IRC
    MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH
    LAOAG CITY

    559
    GALAPON, ARIANE ROSEL A.
    IRC
    MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH.
    ILOCOS NORTE

    560
    GALENDEZ, FIONA MIKAELA LUZ ROQUE
    SMC
    STELLA MARIS ACADEMY OF DAVAO
    DAVAO CITY

    561
    GALES, FRANZ KRISTOFF QUIMNO
    SRC
    POLOMOLOK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SOUTH COTABATO

    562
    GALILEA, ASHLEY GHAYLE PLATON
    WVC
    MAASIN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOILO

    563
    GALINEA, ADRIAN L.
    WVC
    UNIVERSITY OF ST. LA SALLE
    BACOLOD CITY

    564
    GALLEGO, HANNAH ORIEL FAYE P
    SRC
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCH.
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY

    565
    GALLEGO, MAUREEN VICENTE
    CARC
    MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
    PANGASINAN

    566
    GALLEGO, ZAYNAH FRANCISCO
    WVC
    AGAPELAND LEARNING CENTER
    RIZAL

    567
    GALLENTES, JACK DYLAN DONES
    CVISC
    TABUAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BOHOL

    568
    GALULA, GABRIELLE MARIAN P
    CMC
    MARY INFANT JESUS SCHOOL-ANNEX
    LANAO DEL NORTE

    569
    GAMALE, ALEXANDREA MENDOZA
    SMC
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY

    570
    GAMAYO, IZABELLA THEOFEY ANNE LAENO
    IRC
    DARAT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOCOS NORTE

    571
    GAMAYON, ASER HERME GOMEZ
    CRC
    DON RESTITUTO BAOL CENTRAL SCHOOL
    GINGOOG CITY

    572
    GAMMAD, FRANCXIS EDZ TAMANO
    CVC
    CENTRO DE CULTURA, INC.
    ISABELA

    573
    GAN, KASHEIU GABRIELLE LIM
    MAIN
    PACE ACADEMY
    QUEZON CITY

    574
    GANANCIAL, PRINCESS CARLEEN YBAÑEZ
    MAIN/CMC
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY

    575
    GAPUZ, JOHN CEALLACH GAMO
    IRC
    BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC.
    LA UNION

    576
    GARBO, ARREIS MIRO REYES
    CBZRC
    PILA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LAGUNA

    577
    GARCIA, ALEEZA LOIS POLICARPIO
    MAIN/SMC
    STELLA MARIS ACADEMY OF DAVAO
    DAVAO CITY

    578
    GARCIA, ARTHUR JASTINE PAMUSPUSAN
    MAIN
    CUBAO ELEM. SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY

    579
    GARCIA, GENRIC WAYZE ESCUDERO
    CLC
    BETT BIEN MONTESSORI. INC.
    NUEVA ECIJA

    580
    GARCIA, KANOA LEON TAN
    CVC
    ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY
    CAGAYAN

    581
    GARCIA, MARTINA EMILIA YAP
    CLC
    MANILA WALDORF SCHOOL, INC. - RIZAL
    RIZAL

    582
    GARCIA, NICOLO ANDREAS ALO
    CVISC
    RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    BUTUAN CITY

    583
    GARDE, DEAN TERRENCE FERIA
    WVC
    UNIVERSITY OF ST. LA SALLE
    BACOLOD CITY

    584
    GARVIDA, ADREINNE TOLENTINO
    IRC
    KIDS' KOLLEGE, INC.
    LAOAG CITY

    585
    GASATAN, ELIZ JAE FAGAYAN
    CARC
    BAGUIO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BAGUIO CITY

    586
    GASCON, ETHAN BRADEN REYES
    CBZRC
    LAGUNA COLLEGE
    SAN PABLO CITY

    587
    GASPAR, BIDDY JO HANSH TAN
    MAIN/CRC
    ENFANT CHERI STUDY CENTRE, INC.
    BUTUAN CITY

    588
    GASPAR, RESHA AMORA ILDEFONSO
    CVC
    TUGUEGARAO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN

    589
    GATAN, RALPH LOUIE OREILLY
    IRC
    BANGUED WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BANGUED, ABRA

    590
    GATCHALIAN, JOSEF JOAQUIN MANGAHAS
    MAIN/CBZRC
    XAVIER SCHOOL NUVALI
    LAGUNA

    591
    GAYACAO, BURJ ALTIUS MOSCARE
    WVC
    STA. TERESA COLLEGE
    BATANGAS

    592
    GELLIDO, JHOENICA CARAGAN
    MAIN/CLC
    MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
    DAGUPAN CITY

    593
    GENEROSO, JANINA ANTOINETTE GUALBERTO
    CBZRC
    CHAIR OF ST. PETER SCHOOL
    LAGUNA

    594
    GENIO, DENISE VENERANDA DIMAANO
    MAIN/CBZRC
    ST. PAUL COLLEGE - PASIG
    PASIG CITY

    595
    GERILLA, RICHARD -
    EVC
    PASTRANA CENTRAL SCHOOL
    LEYTE

    596
    GIGA, BLUE JOAQUIN DEL CASTILLO
    CMC
    CORPUS CHRISTI PAROCHIAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY

    597
    GILLAMAC, ANGELIE NICOLE BACLAYON
    CMC
    MARY INFANT JESUS SCHOOL-ANNEX
    LANAO DEL NORTE

    598
    GLORI, CHER AALIYAH RAMIREZ
    MRC
    CONCEPCION NORTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ROMBLON

    599
    GO, JULIANA ELISHA MARTINEZ
    MAIN/CLC
    TARLAC LIVING FAITH ACADEMY
    TARLAC CITY

    600
    GO, JULIUS ALBERT BORON
    SRC
    GENERAL SANTOS HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY

    601
    GOLDENBOGEN, MICHAEL RUBIN
    CVISC
    ARGAO CENTER FOR SCIENCE LEARNING, INC.
    CEBU

    602
    GOMEZ, DANGELO ARIENZA
    CRC
    CLEMENTINO V. DIEZ MEMORIAL CENTRAL ELEM
    SURIGAO CITY

    603
    GONZAGA, KATRINA CASSANDRA CAVALES
    MAIN/CMC
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY

    604
    GONZALES, MARK GABRIEL DUEÑAS
    CLC
    TARLAC WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    TARLAC CITY

    605
    GONZALES, PAUL PHILLIP SEBASTIAN GUEROBEN
    CMC
    LA SALLE ACADEMY
    ILIGAN CITY

    606
    GONZALES, YURIEL IRLANDA
    CRC
    RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    BUTUAN CITY

    607
    GONZALEZ, BIEN AELANA CRUZ
    WVC
    ASSUMPTION SCHOOL - ILOILO CITY
    ILOILO CITY

    608
    GREGORIO, JANISHA RANE JANI
    SMC
    STELLA MARIS ACADEMY OF DAVAO
    DAVAO CITY

    609
    GREGORIO, MARIA KRISTINA CASSANDRA LLEGO
    MAIN/CBZRC
    CALAMBA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL- LAGUNA
    LAGUNA

    610
    GRIENGO, KEN CLARK TAHUM
    WVC
    SOLOMON INTEGRATED SCHOOL DE ILOILO
    ILOILO CITY

    611
    GROSPE, FRANK ARTHUR AQUINO
    CVC
    SOLANO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    NUEVA VIZCAYA

    612
    GUE, CHRIS YUAN AGUSTIN
    MAIN/CLC
    ST. LAWRENCE MONTESSORI
    NUEVA ECIJA

    613
    GUINAAT, JADE ANGEL HIDALGO
    CVC
    CASAT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    NUEVA VIZCAYA

    614
    GUINANOY, JEIEL ETHAN SAAVEDRA
    CVISC
    BOB HUGHES CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
    CEBU CITY

    615
    GUINITA, HANNAH ALAINE PADERANGA
    CVISC
    SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION CENTER
    LAPU-LAPU CITY

    616
    GUINOCOR, MATTHEW GABRIEL TEJADA
    SMC
    DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY

    617
    GUINTO, KEANE MIKAH KATON
    MAIN/CBZRC
    S.V. MONTESSORI - PUERTO PRINCESA CITY
    PALAWAN

    618
    GUINTO, KYRUS NOAH CARANDANG
    CBZRC
    OUR LADY OF CAYSASAY ACADEMY
    BATANGAS

    619
    GULAYAN, JOSHUA CALEB BAHIAN
    MAIN/WVC
    SACRED HEART SCHOOL-ATENEO DE CEBU
    MANDAUE CITY

    620
    GULLEMAS, IRIS GLARE CAMILON
    EVC
    HOLY CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER
    LEYTE

    621
    GULTIANO, EUNICE NATHALIE PROVIDO
    SRC
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCH.
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY

    622
    GULTIANO, JOHN NICHO CUBILLAS
    CRC
    BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BUTUAN CITY

    623
    GUMASING, BERNARD SANTOS
    CBZRC
    COLEGIO DE SAN BARTOLOME DE NOVALICHES
    QUEZON CITY

    624
    GUMBAN, GIORGIO OTHELLO OKINLAY
    CMC
    ROSEVALE SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY

    625
    GUNDA, SCOTTIE IVAN GUMERA
    CLC
    CASTILLEJOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ZAMBALES

    626
    H.USMAN, MOHAMMAD HAMDAN GUILING
    CMC
    IBN SIENA INTEGRATED SCHOOL FOUNDATION
    MARAWI CITY

    627
    HADJIHASSAN, HASSAN NOR MANGORANDA
    CMC
    IBN SIENA INTEGRATED SCHOOL FOUNDATION
    MARAWI CITY

    628
    HADUCA, CZARINA JOY CORPUZ
    IRC
    DON PEDRO FESTEJO MEMORIAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    ILOCOS SUR

    629
    HAIRULLA, HAILA SALIC
    CMC
    ILIGAN CITY NORTH I CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY

    630
    HALOG, DEXIELYN AMOR CORTEZ
    SRC
    KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SOUTH COTABATO

    631
    HANGAD, MARIANE EGMILAN
    CRC
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BUTUAN CITY

    632
    HARUN, TRISTAN AHMAD AVERILLA
    CARC
    SACRED HEART SCHOOL-PARANAQUE
    PARAÑAQUE CITY

    633
    HEMBRA, ELIJAH GABRIEL ZARATE
    EVC
    TACLOBAN ANGELICUM LEARNING CENTER
    TACLOBAN CITY

    634
    HERMANO, VERNIEL KING PASCUA
    IRC
    KIDS' KOLLEGE, INC.
    LAOAG CITY

    635
    HERNANDEZ, ARON NOEL MAGTIBAY
    CBZRC
    SAN JUAN WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BATANGAS

    636
    HERNANDEZ, IAN LORD LAZO
    IRC
    SAINT SANTIAGO SCHOOL FOUNDATION, INC.
    LAOAG CITY

    637
    HERRERA, SAMANTHA F.
    MAIN
    TAGUIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    TAGUIG CITY

    638
    HIJASTRO, MARIAN AVE URBANO
    ZRC
    MONTESSORI CENTER, TANGUB CITY
    MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL

    639
    HINACAY, CHRISTINE JINGLE MONTECALVO
    CMC
    MARY INFANT JESUS SCHOOL-ANNEX
    LANAO DEL NORTE

    640
    HIPE, MAVI ARLETTE YAMBAO
    EVC
    EUGENIO S. DAZA PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
    EASTERN SAMAR

    641
    HOO, LAKAMBINI KUNIMITSU
    EVC
    ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
    TACLOBAN CITY

    642
    HORTELANO, JOAQUIN IÑIGO VERANO
    CMC
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY

    643
    HUELAR, VENICE MAE SALVATIERRA
    SRC
    KABACAN PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL
    NORTH COTABATO

    644
    IBBA, FATIMA ANEESA ABUBAKAR
    ZRC
    STA. MARIA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ZAMBOANGA CITY

    645
    IBRAO, DIANNE ASHLEY ABAT
    IRC
    BINACUD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOCOS SUR

    646
    IKEMOTO, GENKI JAP RENDOQUE
    ZRC
    MUTIA CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE

    647
    ILAGAN, FELIZE RIONA GAGALAC
    MAIN
    SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
    MUNTINLUPA CITY

    648
    IMATONG, AMERIKA SAUILLE MISTRANZA
    CVC
    NAMUAC SAN ANDRES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN

    649
    INTAL, KYLE ASHE TRISTAN REYES
    CLC
    JAMES L. GORDON INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    OLONGAPO CITY

    650
    ISIDRO, JANIKA AGONCILLO
    WVC
    MARIAN HIGH KALIBO FOUNDATION, INC.
    AKLAN

    651
    ISRA, ALEESAH GOLING
    SRC
    ALBERT EINSTEIN SCHOOL
    COTABATO CITY

    652
    JACINTO, BIANCA KRISTINE LOZANO
    IRC
    GABALDON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LAOAG CITY

    653
    JACOB, ILEINA LANTO
    MAIN/CBZRC
    ST. PHILOMENA ACADEMY OF LIPA, INC.
    LIPA CITY

    654
    JAKOSALEM, JOSHUA MILTON DAUZ
    CVISC
    SOTERO B. CABAHUG FORUM FOR LITERACY
    CEBU

    655
    JALLORINA, LA ESMERALDA ADDUN
    CVC
    TUGUEGARAO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN

    656
    JAMISOLA, ROEHL EIOUSHUA FERNANDEZ
    CRC
    SOUTH CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY

    657
    JAMORA, JAMORA JEMEICA JUBAY
    CRC
    BISLIG CITY DIV SPEC EDUC CENTR-BCD SPED
    SURIGAO DEL SUR

    658
    JAMORA, JULLIANA CLEAH VILLAFLORES
    ZRC
    KATIPUNAN SPED CENTER
    ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE

    659
    JANG, SEAN YAP
    MAIN/CBZRC
    ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL - SOUTH
    CAVITE

    660
    JAO, JIHANNA MARCYLIE CONTESTABLE
    EVC
    HOLY VIRGIN OF SALVACION SCHOOL, INC.
    TACLOBAN CITY

    661
    JARBADAN, NATHAN CLYDE GUBUAN
    WVC
    ATENEO DE ILOILO - SMCS
    ILOILO CITY

    662
    JASTIVA, MARIEL ANTHONETTE CABALIC
    CLC
    SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER - OLONGAPO
    OLONGAPO CITY

    663
    JAUM, JUSTINE MARMES
    CVISC
    CEBU NORMAL UNIVERSITY - ILS
    CEBU CITY

    664
    JAVIER, MARK SAMUEL SICAT
    CVC
    SANTIAGO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ISABELA

    665
    JAYME, EARL MICHAEL URGELLES
    MAIN/SMC
    KIDAPAWAN CITY PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    KIDAPAWAN CITY

    666
    JEBULAN, SUMELIA LOUISE AGREDA
    SRC
    KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SOUTH COTABATO

    667
    JIMENEZ, JYL JIANA GLORIA
    CBZRC
    MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    LAGUNA

    668
    JIMENEZ, LAURENZ MIGUEL R.
    CMC
    MARY INFANT JESUS SCHOOL-ANNEX
    LANAO DEL NORTE

    669
    JORGE, JOHN LUWENZKEY PLA
    EVC
    NAVAL SPED CENTER
    BILIRAN

    670
    JOSEPH, RIKA GIANA TRIVIÑO
    MAIN/CBZRC
    COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
    LAGUNA

    671
    JOVE, KING ALDRICH LABRADOR
    SRC
    KALAWAG CENTRAL SCHOOL
    SULTAN KUDARAT

    672
    JUANER, CARL ANDREI CORPUZ
    SRC
    ENHANCED CHILDHOOD LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    COTABATO

    673
    JUANICO, JOHN RAYMOND CARINUGAN
    CRC
    RAINBOWS SPEECHWORLD LEARNING CENTER
    AGUSAN DEL NORTE

    674
    JUMALON, CLIFFORD HAYDEN CANILLO
    CMC
    MARY INFANT JESUS SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY

    675
    KABIGTING, UNO ANDREI SANTOS
    CLC
    CABALANTIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-MAGALANG
    PAMPANGA

    676
    KAW, JOM RILEY DE SILVA
    CBZRC
    STONYHURST SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCH.
    LIPA CITY

    677
    KIM, JIN HEE SOTTO
    SMC
    RAMON MAGSAYSAY CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    DIGOS CITY

    678
    KIM, SANG JIN SOTTO
    SMC
    RAMON MAGSAYSAY CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    DIGOS CITY

    679
    KO, CHLOE JANINE GAW
    WVC
    HUA SIONG COLLEGE OF ILOILO
    ILOILO CITY

    680
    KUIZON, FRANCIS RJ YÑEGO FLANDEZ
    SMC
    MARAMAG CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL-BUKIDNON
    BUKIDNON

    681
    KWAN, GABRIELLE AYUBAN
    CRC
    RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    BUTUAN CITY

    682
    LABIAGA, SOFIA LENNETH BALISI
    WVC
    TWINKLE TOES ACADEMY, INC.
    QUEZON CITY

    683
    LABRADOR, CHELSEA HANELLE GARCES
    CMC
    ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY

    684
    LABRADOR, JHELIANE ALYNA RUIZ
    CLC
    ST. JOSEPH CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER, INC
    BATAAN

    685
    LACIDA, BRYCE IAN PASAPORTE
    SRC
    DOLE PHILIPPINES SCHOOL
    SOUTH COTABATO

    686
    LADEMORA, CARA MICHELLE BITON
    SMC
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY

    687
    LADERA, CLIVE NOUVEL MATALUBOS
    SRC
    NOTRE DAME OF MARBEL UNIV. - TRAINING DEVELOPMENT
    KORONADAL CITY

    688
    LADERAS, SEAN JAMES SABALLA
    SMC
    HOLY CROSS OF MINTAL
    DAVAO CITY

    689
    LADINES, RAIMOND SAN ANDRES
    EVC
    TACLOBAN CITY ADVENTIST ELEM. SCHOOL
    TACLOBAN CITY

    690
    LAFORTEZA, EMMANUEL JAMES VILLAMIL
    MAIN/CLC
    MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
    DAGUPAN CITY

    691
    LAGAN, IONA YSABELLE SENNIDO
    MRC
    WESTERN PHILIPPINES UNIV. LAB. ELEM. SCH
    PALAWAN

    692
    LAGBAS, MA. SAMANTHA FLORES
    CMC
    CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY

    693
    LAGERA, SHANICE LAEL VALERIO
    CARC
    SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BAGUIO CITY

    694
    LAID, ZILDJIAN GANER
    SRC
    GOLDENSTATE LITTLE COLLEGE
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY

    695
    LAMPAYAN, RHAINBERT NIGEL CORREGIDOR
    EVC
    STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
    TACLOBAN CITY

    696
    LANTO, MAAMOR JR. MACUMBAL
    CMC
    LA SALLE ACADEMY
    ILIGAN CITY

    697
    LAO, LAUREANO III AGAPAY
    MAIN/CLC
    SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER - OLONGAPO
    OLONGAPO CITY

    698
    LAORDEN, MEIRU ORTIZ
    CRC
    SPECIAL SCIENCE ELEM. SCHOOL
    SURIGAO DEL SUR

    699
    LAPE, DANICA MARISSE MACALINAO
    CRC
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BUTUAN CITY

    700
    LARDIZABAL, JENNIFER LASTIMOZA
    IRC
    LAS-UD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOCOS SUR

    701
    LARIEGO, HADLEIGH ROYCE SORIANO
    SMC
    HOLY CHILD SCHOOL OF DAVAO - BUHANGIN
    DAVAO CITY

    702
    LASAN, ELISE VICTORIA NUEZ
    CLC
    DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY

    703
    LAUNIO, KHANE KITS CASIWAN
    CARC
    SHEKINAH EDUCATIONAL CENTER
    BENGUET

    704
    LAVAPIE, FIONA GABRIELLE GARCIA
    CLC
    BETT BIEN MONTESSORI. INC.
    NUEVA ECIJA

    705
    LEE, MIN SUNG GAMILLA
    MAIN/CBZRC
    DE LA SALLE LIPA
    LIPA CITY

    706
    LEE, REYANN KIM MACARAEG
    CARC
    SAINT LOUIS CENTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BAGUIO CITY

    707
    LEONCIO, FRANCHESCA CANARY APOSTOL
    MAIN
    ST. MARY'S COLLEGE OF MEYCAUAYAN
    BULACAN

    708
    LETIGIO, VIC JR. RAMAN
    CMC
    LIVING SPRING ACADEMY
    ILIGAN CITY

    709
    LIBAN, EZEKIEL JOSEPH M.
    CVC
    PALLUA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN

    710
    LIBAO, CEIAN ISAIAH PALANCA
    WVC
    PALAWAN STATE UNIV. LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
    PUERTO PRINCESA CITY

    711
    LIBARIOS, RHYZ MAJA GABRIELLE BALOLONG
    CARC
    ROMARINDA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY

    712
    LIBATIQUE, GWYNETTE KHRYZSA NICOLAS
    CVC
    CABARROGUIS CENTRAL SCHOOL
    QUIRINO

    713
    LICAYU, ANGELA MAGANNIG
    CVC
    TUGUEGARAO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN

    714
    LIGAYO, ANGEL FAITH LANIT
    ZRC
    ANDRES BONIFACIO COLLEGE
    DIPOLOG CITY

    715
    LIM, MIKHAEL CEASAR JANIOLA
    CRC
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BUTUAN CITY

    716
    LIM, ZYESCHA KIZ CANUBIDA
    SMC
    SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
    MUNTINLUPA CITY

    717
    LINTAO, SAMANTHA JANELLE CALLO
    CVC
    ROXAS EAST CENTRAL
    ISABELA

    718
    LIWANAG, LORENZO JOAQUIN UY
    CVC
    PHILIPPINE YUH CHIAU SCHOOL
    ISABELA

    719
    LIZA, ALESSANDRA LEONE SUMULONG
    CBZRC
    CARITAS DON BOSCO SCHOOL, INC.
    LAGUNA

    720
    LLAGAS, REYAN ASHLEI BASA
    IRC
    URDANETA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PANGASINAN

    721
    LLANAS, ERICH DIONILEE SALEM
    EVC
    PALOMPON SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    LEYTE

    722
    LLANTADA, ETHAN LUKE GAON
    IRC
    LA UNION BRIGHT BEGINNINGS LEARNING INC.
    LA UNION

    723
    LLEGO, CIANA MAE CANCEKO
    CMC
    ST. MARY'S SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY

    724
    LLOSE, KYLE DYLAN ALGODON
    EVC
    PALALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LEYTE

    725
    LLUISMA, LOVE ANGELI SIMBIT
    CMC
    ILIGAN CITY SPED CENTER
    ILIGAN CITY

    726
    LODRIGUITO, FLORENCE ALEXANDRA AMPER
    CBZRC
    PHIL. ARMY OFFICER'S LADIES FOUNDATION SCHOOL
    MAKATI CITY

    727
    LOFAMIA, RHENSIS BENEDICT TORIANO
    MAIN
    JEAN-BAPTISTE OF REIMS COLLEGE
    QUEZON CITY

    728
    LOMONDAYA, AAFIA KHIM-AIZEYNAAH POHANES
    SRC
    ALBERT EINSTEIN SCHOOL
    COTABATO CITY

    729
    LONRENZO, GEOLIAN MARIE SABANGAN
    CMC
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY

    730
    LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO ROBERTO SEDILLO
    CBZRC
    MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    LAGUNA

    731
    LOPEZ, EMMIL RODRIGO DAGUITERA
    CRC
    RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    BUTUAN CITY

    732
    LOPEZ, HARLEY KEN AGGARI
    CVC
    CENTRO DE CULTURA, INC.
    ISABELA

    733
    LOPEZ, LEE MICHAEL CARBONERA
    MAIN/CBZRC
    DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    LAGUNA

    734
    LOPEZ, RHYSS URIEL ESTRELLA
    SMC
    MARAMAG CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL-BUKIDNON
    BUKIDNON

    735
    LORESCA, JOHANNA PATRICE FAJARDO
    IRC
    MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYS., INC.
    PANGASINAN

    736
    LORETIZO, REZH BERNICE PEDRAJAS
    MAIN/WVC
    ATENEO DE ILOILO - SMCS
    ILOILO CITY

    737
    LOZADA, ANTON DEREK CHARVET
    MAIN/SMC
    SAN FRANCISCO PILOT CES SPEDLEARNINGCNTR
    AGUSAN DEL SUR

    738
    LUCERO, ARNEIL BENEDICT TALIP
    ZRC
    PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    PAGADIAN CITY

    739
    LUCINA, MJ MAGPALI
    CARC
    SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BAGUIO CITY

    740
    LUGA, MEAGANNE VEEOLA
    SRC
    MT. MATUTUM CHRISTIAN SCHOOL.
    SOUTH COTABATO

    741
    LUIS, BREINDEL SAM TUCAY
    MAIN/CLC
    CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL
    PANGASINAN

    742
    LUMANGLAS, MARCUS CHRISTOPHE -
    MRC
    CALAPAN CHU ENG SCHOOL INC.
    ORIENTAL MINDORO

    743
    LUMAYOG, MYEL DANIELLE BONGCALES
    CVISC
    ROYAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL-SAN ISIDRO
    TAGBILARAN CITY

    744
    LUMBRES, AMBHER LYZELLE .
    MAIN/CBZRC
    MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL-CALAMBA
    LAGUNA

    745
    LUMBRES, VON ELIJAH GABINETE
    CARC
    INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL FOR BETTER BEGINNINGS
    QUEZON

    746
    LUMOSAD, QUIMBERLY DAGUMAN
    CMC
    AURORA REGIONAL PILOT SPED CENTER
    ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR

    747
    LUMPAS, DYLAN ISAIAH ANASTA
    EVC
    TACLOBAN ANGELICUM LEARNING CENTER
    TACLOBAN CITY

    748
    LUNA, FRANZ LOUIS TAC-AN
    CMC
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY

    749
    MABINI, DENZEL VAN B.
    MAIN/SMC
    PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO
    DAVAO CITY

    750
    MACABIT, SAMANTHA GAIL GULFAN
    EVC
    STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
    TACLOBAN CITY

    751
    MACALINTAL, RAYNE DEMEGILLO
    CVISC
    PAREF-ROSEHILL SCHOOL
    ANTIPOLO CITY

    752
    MACARANGAL, AINI MISHAEL MACABUAT
    CMC
    RANAO CHILDREN'S DEVELOPMENT CENTER
    MARAWI CITY

    753
    MACARILAY, MARDION BATTUNG
    CVC
    ENRILE NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN

    754
    MACAUNDAS, ALNUR ABDULRACMAN
    CMC
    UNITED METHODIST DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY
    ILIGAN CITY

    755
    MACEDA, CYRUS REI ALEJO
    CVISC
    ST. THOMAS AQUINAS SCHOOL OF LAWAAN
    CEBU

    756
    MACEDA, MATTHEW GABRIEL FERNANDEZ
    SMC
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY

    757
    MACHICA, KATE MARGARET DACUMOS
    SMC
    DAVAO CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY

    758
    MACHICA, MYLKA ANGEL CRUZ
    EVC
    BETHEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
    LEYTE

    759
    MACROHON, EUNIE SHAYE LIM
    ZRC
    TETUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ZAMBOANGA CITY

    760
    MADRID, MA. LEANN REIGN SAJUELA
    CLC
    SAN BARTOLOME ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY

    761
    MADULARA, GABRIEL JHON AWAYAN
    MAIN/CMC
    ILIGAN CITY NORTH I CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY

    762
    MAGALA, LHEON RAINE PAZ
    WVC
    PUERTO PRINCESA PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PUERTO PRINCESA CITY

    763
    MAGALEM, KAICEE LAPADA
    IRC
    HOLY SPIRIT ACADEMY OF BANGUED
    BANGUED, ABRA

    764
    MAGDARAOG, HANNAH EUNICE DOMAGSANG
    BRC
    GUBAT NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    SORSOGON

    765
    MAGLAQUI, JOHN MICHAEL LIM
    CLC
    STA. MARIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MEXICO
    PAMPANGA

    766
    MAGLASANG, HALEIGH KJYLL ALOLOD
    CVISC
    CEBU CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CEBU CITY

    767
    MAGLINTE, TISHA YVON GONZALES
    CMC
    TOMAS CABILI CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY

    768
    MAGNAYE, MARCO JACOB CIRINEO
    SMC
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY

    769
    MAGPANTAY, MARIYA VANDA ANILA
    MAIN/CBZRC
    MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    LAGUNA

    770
    MAGSINO, BIEL ALEXIS GUSTO
    MRC
    QUEZON CENTRAL SCHOOL - PALAWAN
    PALAWAN

    771
    MAGTANUM, ABIGAIL SHANE LIBRADO
    SRC
    DOLE PHILIPPINES SCHOOL
    SOUTH COTABATO

    772
    MAGTO, SARAH KHO
    CMC
    ST. MARY'S SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY

    773
    MAHINAY, KEZIAH MARI -
    CRC
    NORTH CABADBARAN CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    AGUSAN DEL NORTE

    774
    MAHINAY, RHIAN GEM CASTILLO
    CBZRC
    ST. THOMAS ACADEMY - AVIDA
    BATANGAS

    775
    MAKAYAN, ALTHEA LAURICE RIOGELON
    CARC
    WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY, PHILS. - ELEM. DEPT
    CABANATUAN CITY

    776
    MALANA, PRINCE PHILLIP VINCENTIV AYSON
    SRC
    ST. JOHN LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    TACURONG CITY

    777
    MALIAO, GUZEL PEMBE BULLO
    CRC
    SURIGAO CITY PILOT SCHOOL
    SURIGAO CITY

    778
    MALICSE, RONALD BRYLE LASI
    CBZRC
    LCC SILVERCREST SCHOOL
    LIPA CITY

    779
    MALLARI, ADRIAN TAMBIS
    CRC
    PLACER CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SURIGAO DEL NORTE

    780
    MALLEON, RITA QUINTESSA CASTILLO
    MAIN/CBZRC
    MGP TRIBECA, INC.
    LIPA CITY

    781
    MALLILIN, ALESSANDRA LAINE C
    CVC
    TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN

    782
    MAMINTA, MUKHANDES LEE GULAY
    CMC
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY

    783
    MANAIG, GABRIEL MATTHEW DE LOS SANTOS
    CBZRC
    MONTESSORI EAST TANAUAN
    BATANGAS

    784
    MANALAYSAY, ALICIA LOUISE CENTENO
    MAIN/CLC
    MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF MALOLOS
    BULACAN

    785
    MANALUNDONG, SITTIE NABILAH AMER
    CMC
    MSU - INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL
    MARAWI CITY

    786
    MANANGAN, HANNA LEA GARCIA
    CARC
    ROSARIO INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    LA UNION

    787
    MANANGHAYA, ANGELO RIVERA
    MAIN/CLC
    MONTESSORI DE SAGRADA FAMILIA
    BULACAN

    788
    MANATAD, ERRON PHILIP CARUNUNGAN
    CVISC
    SOTERO B. CABAHUG FORUM FOR LITERACY
    CEBU

    789
    MANCAO, ALEXIE GUIA ARENQUE
    CLC
    TARLAC LIVING FAITH ACADEMY
    TARLAC CITY

    790
    MANCELITA, VIVIENNE ANGELA REVECHE
    CVISC
    ST. JOSEPH'S ACADEMY-MANDAUE
    MANDAUE CITY

    791
    MANGADANG, RESHAN HANIMA BATO
    CMC
    ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY

    792
    MANGAOANG, NUREEN JOY PACLIBAR
    WVC
    ASSUMPTION GRADE SCHOOL
    ILOILO

    793
    MANIAGO, JAIME UANDORR DIZON
    MAIN/SRC
    GENERAL SANTOS HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY

    794
    MANIBOG, CLYDE DENZEL RAMOS
    IRC
    HOLY TRINITY ACADEMY
    MANILA

    795
    MANIKAN, DENIELLE ORONIA
    IRC
    EDNA'S SCHOOL OF ALAMINOS
    PANGASINAN

    796
    MANLA, KAHLIL PAULO AMORA
    CRC
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BUTUAN CITY

    797
    MANLAPIG, DIANE KRISTINA BIÑAS
    SRC
    DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY

    798
    MANRIQUE, BERNICE VIII VIIXXXIE GARCIA
    IRC
    PADRE ANNIBALE INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    LAOAG CITY

    799
    MANTILLA, ANNE KYLE VELILA
    SMC
    DIGOS CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DIGOS CITY

    800
    MANUEL, JOAQUIN STEPHEN MENDOZA
    CARC
    NORTHRIDGE ACADEMY, INCORPORATED
    BAGUIO CITY

    801
    MANUEL, KACEY TERRENCE ERMAC
    CVISC
    SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION CENTER
    LAPU-LAPU CITY

    802
    MANUEL, NASH UPOD
    CVC
    BURGOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    QUIRINO

    803
    MANZARES, EMMANUEL NEIL SIOB
    SRC
    KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SOUTH COTABATO

    804
    MAQUILING, SHAMIR CORPUZ
    IRC
    BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC.
    LA UNION

    805
    MAR, RHEAGAN MATTHEW GARCIA
    CVISC
    TAGBILARAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CTR.-SSES
    TAGBILARAN CITY

    806
    MARAGGUN, NEILMAR ANDREELYN ALIYAH QUEJA
    CVC
    STO. TOMAS BAPTIST CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
    ISABELA

    807
    MARASIGAN, ELISHA THERESE ROSALES
    MAIN
    ST. SCHOLASTICA'S COLLEGE
    MANILA

    808
    MARASIGAN, PRINCESS ERICKA MAZON
    CBZRC
    DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF CALAPAN
    ORIENTAL MINDORO

    809
    MARASIGAN, RHEANN DAPHNE FABIANA
    MAIN
    ST. SCHOLASTICA'S ACADEMY-MARIKINA
    MARIKINA CITY

    810
    MARAVILLAS, DANAH ACOPIADO
    ZRC
    DIPOLOG PILOT DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL
    DIPOLOG CITY

    811
    MARCELINO, RUTH ARIANNE CHOMACOG
    CARC
    STEP LEARNING ACADEMY, INC.
    BAGUIO CITY

    812
    MARCOS, ETHAN MATTHEW MADRID
    CVC
    TOP ACHIEVERS PRIVATE SCHOOL, INC.- CAUAYAN
    ISABELA

    813
    MARGATE, YSRAEL FREDRICK TUAN
    CRC
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BUTUAN CITY

    814
    MARIKIT, JON JEFFCA SUBRASTAS
    CRC
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BUTUAN CITY

    815
    MARMITA, NIÑA MAE CAMPOSANO
    MAIN/EVC
    STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
    TACLOBAN CITY
    816
    MARQUEDA, KHYZELLE MARIE SANCHEZ
    CRC
    BISLIG CITY DIV SPEC EDUC CENTR-BCD SPED
    SURIGAO DEL SUR

    817
    MARQUEZ, TRISTAN JAPHETH LAGMAN
    CLC
    MEXICO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    PAMPANGA

    818
    MARTINEZ, BLOSSOM GAY LONDRES
    WVC
    STO. DOMINGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - AREVALO
    ILOILO CITY

    819
    MARTINEZ, CEDRICK MATTHEW HERNANDEZ
    CRC
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BUTUAN CITY

    820
    MARTINEZ, ZEUS DIAMPOC
    CVC
    TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN

    821
    MARZAN, NICANOR JR. PADRID
    MAIN
    DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY

    822
    MASCARDO, CHRISTIAN MARK CUDAL
    SRC
    DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY

    823
    MASIPIQUEÑA, ETHAN KAISER GARCIA
    CVC
    BRITESPARKS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY

    824
    MATANGUIHAN, PAOLO JACOB ROY GAMAD
    BRC
    THE LEWIS COLLEGE
    SORSOGON CITY

    825
    MATANGUIHAN, SAMARA ALEXIE SATORRE
    SMC
    COLEGIO DE SAN IGNACIO
    DAVAO CITY

    826
    MATEO, JIANA MALAYA JALIJALI
    CLC
    THE RAYA SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY

    827
    MATEUM, MARTIN KANE ESPIRITU
    MAIN
    ITAAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MUNTINLUPA CITY

    828
    MATOBATO, JOAQUIN SEBASTINO MISOLES
    SMC
    ST. THOMAS MORE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    DAVAO DEL NORTE

    829
    MAURICIO, PAUL GERARD DEL MUNDO
    MAIN
    ANGELICUM COLLEGE
    QUEZON CITY

    830
    MAYA, LIANNE EMERAL BUGANTE
    SRC
    ST. ALEXIUS COLLEGE
    SOUTH COTABATO

    831
    MEDINACELI, DEAN SIMON SAYSON
    IRC
    EDNA'S SCHOOL OF SAN CARLOS
    SAN CARLOS CITY

    832
    MEDROSO, NICKOLO DE GUZMAN
    MAIN/CBZRC
    MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL-CALAMBA
    LAGUNA

    833
    MEJIAS, GABRIEL MARI CASIL
    CRC
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BUTUAN CITY

    834
    MEJIAS, JYRHLE JOSEPH SOLIS
    CRC
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BUTUAN CITY

    835
    MELENCION, ARIANNA MARIE BOLOTAULO
    CVISC
    ST. THERESE SCHOOL OF TAGBILARAN, INC.
    TAGBILARAN CITY

    836
    MELU, REU SIGMUND FUMAR
    EVC
    BETHEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
    LEYTE

    837
    MENDOZA, ANTON INIGO VITUG
    MAIN/CLC
    ANGELES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ANGELES CITY

    838
    MENDOZA, CARLOS FRANCISCO BOTE
    MAIN/CLC
    REGINA ASSIMPTA KIDS ACADEMY, INC
    CABANATUAN CITY

    839
    MENDOZA, GABRIEL MIGUE RIVERA
    SMC
    DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY

    840
    MENDOZA, GEOFF BATALLIER
    IRC
    CADARATAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOCOS NORTE

    841
    MENDOZA, IREESE MIGUEL ZEDRIC SILANG
    CBZRC
    STA. TERESA COLLEGE
    BATANGAS

    842
    MENDOZA, VON MARK II DE VERA
    MAIN/CLC
    MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
    DAGUPAN CITY

    843
    MENIS, SELMO BERNARDINO NGODDO
    CARC
    PAYKEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BENGUET

    844
    MERCADO, ANDREA JOLIE SORIANO
    CARC
    MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
    DAGUPAN CITY

    845
    MERCADO, DAWNMAREE SANTUYO
    ZRC
    IPIL SPECIAL EDUCATION SCHOOL
    ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY

    846
    MERCADO, JOSH ETHAN CUEVAS
    SMC
    VALENCIA SCHOOL OF THE MORNING STAR
    BUKIDNON

    847
    MERCADO, KEVIN GABRIEL TEGON
    MAIN/CBZRC
    ST. BRIDGET COLLEGE GRADE SCHOOL DEPT.
    BATANGAS CITY

    848
    MERLAN, AARON NICHOLAS SISNORIO
    WVC
    FERNANDO MA. GUERRERO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MANILA

    849
    MERO, ALDIMER NELSON JARAMEL
    CRC
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BUTUAN CITY

    850
    MERO, BLADIMER MYSON JARAMEL
    CRC
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BUTUAN CITY

    851
    MESIAS, FELINWRIGHT NIÑOKYLE ALMIRANTE
    MAIN/SRC
    SALAMAN CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    SULTAN KUDARAT

    852
    MIADO, URI ANGELO SARIEGO
    WVC
    SAN JOAQUIN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOILO

    853
    MIAPE, XANDER ADRIAN SOL .
    ZRC
    PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    PAGADIAN CITY

    854
    MIGUEL, JUSTIN JAY RIEGO
    MAIN
    FALCON LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    QUEZON CITY

    855
    MIJARES, CHRISTIAN RAY CATALAN
    EVC
    GEN. ROXAS ELEM. SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY

    856
    MILAN, ANGELICA SANTIAGO
    MAIN/CLC
    JESUS IS LORD COLLEGES FOUNDATION, INC.
    BULACAN

    857
    MILLORA, RAFAEL LUIS KITANE
    CLC
    SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY
    QUEZON CITY

    858
    MIMMING, FRANZESS ALLIYAH FERNANDEZ
    CVC
    CAUAYAN CITY SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE
    ISABELA

    859
    MINDALANO, SITTIE AYNHA TAWAN-TAWAN
    CMC
    PRECIOUS CHILD LEARNING CENTER
    MARAWI CITY

    860
    MINERO, JASMINE NICOLE .
    BRC
    JOSE PANGANIBAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CAMARINES NORTE

    861
    MIÑOZA, KRIZ YHANZEY DANDUAN
    SMC
    DEL MONTE SCHOOL
    BUKIDNON

    862
    MINOZA, MARIA MYKAELLA LADLAD
    CMC
    YOUNGSTER CHRISTIAN LEARNING PLACE
    ILIGAN CITY

    863
    MIRANDA, MARYLOINE FAYE CAMINERO
    CVISC
    ARGAO I CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CEBU

    864
    MIRANDA, SETH NATHANIEL -
    CRC
    CANTILAN PILOT SCHOOL
    SURIGAO DEL SUR

    865
    MIROY, RHIANNE YSABELLE GARCIA
    MRC
    IMELDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MALABON
    MALABON CITY

    866
    MITRA, MATT XANDER RUZ
    MAIN
    CENTER OF EXCELLENCE (CENTEX-MANILA)
    MANILA

    867
    MOHAMETANO, CHRISTIAN MARVIN ESO
    ZRC
    DIPOLOG CITY SPED CENTER
    DIPOLOG CITY

    868
    MOLINOS, MYKYLA ANGELA SALAVERIA
    WVC
    WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIV. ELEM. LAB. SCH.
    ILOILO CITY

    869
    MOLLANIDA, VINCE ALEX TYRON LUIB
    CRC
    ENFANT CHERI STUDY CENTRE, INC.
    BUTUAN CITY

    870
    MONDALO, JEAN FELICITY QUICO
    CRC
    CAGWAIT CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SURIGAO DEL SUR

    871
    MONTALBA, AUDRICK KENTARO MAGKILAT
    CRC
    MAMBAJAO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAMIGUIN

    872
    MONTALBAN, CHIMZIL CLAREEZE DARANTINAO
    EVC
    CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LEYTE

    873
    MONTEJO, PRINCE IAN NAVAL
    CLC
    U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY

    874
    MONTEPOSO, LOUIGI VANDRIEL CASUPANG
    IRC
    CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL
    PANGASINAN

    875
    MONTERNEL, ZHEANNE GAILE DUNGOG
    CVISC
    LAPU-LAPU CITY CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    LAPU-LAPU CITY

    876
    MONTERO, DATU AHKIL JADEN SINSUAT
    SMC
    ALBERT EINSTEIN SCHOOL
    COTABATO CITY

    877
    MONTERO, RENCE PUSO
    WVC
    KALIBO PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    AKLAN

    878
    MONTEROLA, NEO CARREON
    CBZRC
    ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
    QUEZON CITY

    879
    MONTES, SESILLE HALIA BAQUILOD
    EVC
    STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
    TACLOBAN CITY

    880
    MORALES, ANGELIEZA RHIAN MONTECLARO
    CARC
    ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
    BAGUIO CITY

    881
    MORALES, JADEN FRANCIS Z
    EVC
    LICEO DEL VERBO DIVINO
    TACLOBAN CITY

    882
    MORALES, MIKAILAH D.
    MAIN/WVC
    CADIZ WEST II ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CADIZ CITY

    883
    MORANO, ELLYZAH TORRES
    WVC
    QUIRINO ELEM. SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY

    884
    MORESCA, GABRIEL BENEDICT ARELLA
    MAIN
    GREENPARK MONTESSORI LEARNING CTR., INC.
    RIZAL

    885
    MOSTALES, XRYZJA MARIEL SARMIENTO
    CARC
    BAGUIO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BAGUIO CITY

    886
    MOYA, KIERSTEN ANGELI PUNO
    CLC
    THE LEARNING TREE CHILD GROWTH CTR., INC
    QUEZON CITY

    887
    MUALLIL, CHADRICK SALINGAN
    MAIN/ZRC
    MSU TCTO LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
    TAWI-TAWI

    888
    MUNCADA, GIANNA CASSANDRA BAO
    ZRC
    ANDRES BONIFACIO COLLEGE
    DIPOLOG CITY

    889
    MURO, RICARDO III TELEBANCO
    MAIN/CBZRC
    MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    LAGUNA

    890
    MUSTARD, JULIA ARISTA BALAIS
    CLC
    FLOWERLANE MONTESSORI CHILDREN'S HOUSE
    NUEVA ECIJA

    891
    MUYA, FRANCESCA ROMAN
    MAIN/CBZRC
    MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL-CALAMBA
    LAGUNA

    892
    MUYCO, VIENA ANGELA BAULETE
    SRC
    NOTRE DAME OF TACURONG COLLEGE
    TACURONG CITY

    893
    NABARTE, ELLAINE KATRINAH GEPAYA
    WVC
    LEGANES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOILO

    894
    NACARIO, XANTINE LARISE MARIA MARANGA
    CVISC
    COLEGIO DEL SANTO NIÑO
    CEBU CITY

    895
    NACIONGAYO, ANDRE KYN SAMONTANES
    WVC
    MIAGAO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOILO

    896
    NACORDA, MARK ERWIN ATENTA
    CRC
    BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BUTUAN CITY

    897
    NACUA, LEVI DUMOL
    CARC
    STEP LEARNING ACADEMY, INC.
    BAGUIO CITY

    898
    NADA, PRINCESS MACALALAG
    EVC
    CAPOOCAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
    LEYTE

    899
    NADAL, LYNNE MARIE ALTEZA
    BRC
    JOSE ZURBITO SR. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MASBATE CITY

    900
    NAGASHIMA, KAI NATHAN ARCALA
    ZRC
    DIPOLOG MEDICAL CNTR COL. FON. INC.
    DIPOLOG CITY

    901
    NALASA, HILARIE GAIL ENARGAN
    MAIN/SMC
    DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY

    902
    NALDO, NICOLE ANGELIQUE NAVARRO
    EVC
    CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LEYTE

    903
    NAMOCOT, TRISTAN BURROW ABELLA
    CMC
    YOUNGSTER CHRISTIAN LEARNING PLACE
    ILIGAN CITY

    904
    NARIDO, JOSHUA ISAAC ISAIAH FRONDOZA
    MAIN/WVC
    SOLOMON INTEGRATED SCHOOL DE ILOILO
    ILOILO CITY

    905
    NARRIDO, NATALIE DANIELLE LUCENTE
    MAIN/EVC
    NAVAL SPED CENTER
    BILIRAN

    906
    NASAYAO, ELIZA MIA CLAVERIA
    SRC
    NOTRE DAME OF DADIANGAS UNIV. - I.B.E.D.
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY

    907
    NASAYAO, KYLE MIKAELAH ARCAYA
    SMC
    CASISANG INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
    MALAYBALAY CITY

    908
    NATATA, RALPH JACOB AGCAOILI
    IRC
    MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH
    LAOAG CITY

    909
    NATIVIDAD, SIROCCO URI ANCHETA
    WVC
    CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
    QUEZON CITY

    910
    NAVALTA, DAVID ARCHILLES CASTRO
    CLC
    BUSTOS CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BULACAN

    911
    NAVARRETE, PRINCE TIMOTHY URIEL VILLANUEVA
    CVISC
    EAGER MINDS SCH. OF DALAGUETE, INC.
    CEBU

    912
    NAVARRO, GERIANNE MARIE BUENAVISTA
    SMC
    THE QUANTUM ACADEMY, INC.
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY

    913
    NAZI, LOGAN ANISTON PABUHOT
    CRC
    TANDAG CITY SPECIAL EDCUATION
    SURIGAO DEL SUR

    914
    NEBRES, STEPHANIE ECAL
    MAIN/BRC
    ST. BENEDICT'S ACADEMY
    ALBAY

    915
    NECESITO, SIL VENNXAE OBEREZ
    MAIN/SMC
    SALAMAN CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    SULTAN KUDARAT

    916
    NECESITO, XEANNE CHASTISE ENRIQUEZ
    MAIN
    PLACIDO DEL MUNDO ELEM. SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY

    917
    NEPALES, ANDREI REX VIADOR
    CARC
    SAINT LOUIS CENTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BAGUIO CITY

    918
    NEQUINTO, QUINN LYNDON PALMA
    SRC
    TUPI CENTRAL SCHOOL
    SOUTH COTABATO

    919
    NG, FRANCIZ MIKO ALCANTARA
    MAIN/CBZRC
    INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER - CALAMBA
    LAGUNA

    920
    NGO, DANI ALEXA ABAJAR
    MRC
    LOOC CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ROMBLON

    921
    NGO, THANH MAI TACAZON
    IRC
    ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR
    ILOCOS SUR

    922
    NICOLAU, JADA CASSANDRA ESPINOSA
    WVC
    ATENEO DE ILOILO - SMCS
    ILOILO CITY

    923
    NIDERA, LORRAINE ACEBEDO
    EVC
    CAPOOCAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
    LEYTE

    924
    NIERVA, ALAN JEREMIAH BASA
    BRC
    PRECIOUS VALUES SCHOOL, INC.
    MAKATI CITY

    925
    NIEVA, KATE ANNE CORRAL
    BRC
    FIDE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
    ALBAY

    926
    NIEVEZ, RYHANNAH GWYNNE BUSGANO
    SRC
    POLOMOLOK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SOUTH COTABATO

    927
    NIRO, DUKE TIMOTHY NAVARRO
    MAIN/CLC
    COLLEGE OF THE IMMACULATE CONCEPTION
    CABANATUAN CITY

    928
    NOCHE, JIAN MICHAEL ESTUYA
    CRC
    AGUSAN PILOT LABORATORY ELEM. SCHOOL
    AGUSAN DEL SUR

    929
    NOLLEDO, PRESTON ENZO BALLESTEROS
    CVC
    FIRST ECHAGUE UNITED METHODIST SCHOOL
    ISABELA

    930
    NONAN, PAMELA MARIE DE LA CENA
    CRC
    BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL - STEC
    BUTUAN CITY

    931
    NUÑEZ, JIAN FRANCO .
    CLC
    LAUR CENTRAL SCHOOL
    NUEVA ECIJA

    932
    OBIEN, GEF KINGSLEY GUMAYAGAY
    IRC
    CATALINO ACOSTA MES - SPED CENTER
    ILOCOS NORTE

    933
    OBUT, DAWN PRINCESS ALTHEA
    CRC
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BUTUAN CITY

    934
    OCAMPO, JOHN MHENARD B.
    CVISC
    EAGER MINDS SCH. OF DALAGUETE, INC.
    CEBU

    935
    OCAMPO, MA PAULA SOPHIA CANTOR
    CVC
    CASA DEL NIÑO MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    ISABELA

    936
    OCAMPO, THEODORE CHRISTOPHE RIOS
    MAIN/WVC
    GRACE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE
    QUEZON CITY

    937
    OCTAVIANO, ALYSSA JANELLE FORONDA
    CVC
    CENTRO DE CULTURA, INC.
    ISABELA

    938
    OCUPE, KARL SEANNERY VILLANUEVA
    ZRC
    DIPOLOG PILOT DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL
    DIPOLOG CITY

    939
    OKKO, SANOSUKE SOLIS
    MAIN/CBZRC
    CANOSSA ACADEMY
    LIPA CITY

    940
    OLIVA, BENJAMIN HAYDEN CORPUZ
    CARC
    MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
    DAGUPAN CITY

    941
    OLO, ELIJAH KHALLEL RAMOS
    MAIN/CBZRC
    BLUE DANUBE SCHOOL, INC.
    SAN PABLO CITY

    942
    OMAGUING, ELI VALENCIA
    CARC
    SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BAGUIO CITY

    943
    OMBAO, ELIJU ETIENNE NARIDO
    MAIN/CBZRC
    DE LA SALLE LIPA
    LIPA CITY

    944
    OÑATE, JOHN BJERN MATTHEW LAGMAN
    CBZRC
    CASA DEL BAMBINO EMMANUEL MONTESSORI
    BATANGAS CITY

    945
    ONG ANTE, JOSIAH GRAYE RAMOS
    CLC
    ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
    QUEZON CITY

    946
    ONG, ASTRID VICTORIA AGUILAR
    CLC
    DSAC CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER
    CAVITE

    947
    ONG, CODY EDWARD CHU
    MAIN/WVC
    ATENEO DE ILOILO - SMCS
    ILOILO CITY

    948
    ONG, NAIMA CLARISSE O.
    MAIN/SMC
    ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
    MANILA

    949
    ONGBAY, JAMES AARON CAMAGOS
    SMC
    THE KIDDIE MATH SCIENCE GRADE SCHOOL OF TAGUM CITY
    DAVAO DEL NORTE

    950
    ONGBIT, SHENNA MAE FALLORINA
    EVC
    ST. THERESE CHRISTIAN DEVELOPMENT CENTER FOUNDATION
    TACLOBAN CITY

    951
    ONOFRE, NAYAH FRANCHESKA AURELIO
    MAIN/CVC
    ECHAGUE WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ISABELA

    952
    OPAY, ROVER VON GABRIEL LUMO
    ZRC
    PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    PAGADIAN CITY

    953
    OPERIANO, GIAN LANCIAN
    SMC
    DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY

    954
    OPETINA, CASSANDRA HYACINTH TAÑALA
    MAIN/EVC
    CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LEYTE

    955
    OPISO, SEAN BRYN DAJAO
    MAIN/SMC
    VALENCIA CITY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    VALENCIA CITY

    956
    OQUENDO, MARIA ZELIN BALCENA
    WVC
    DUMALAG CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAPIZ

    957
    ORCELINO, JANNA RIEL MUÑEZ
    SMC
    MONKAYO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    COMPOSTELA VALLEY

    958
    ORDENIZA, VERGEL FRANZ PACLIBARE
    SRC
    MLANG PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    NORTH COTABATO

    959
    ORDUÑA, MARIAN AILE GRISE DELA CRUZ
    CARC
    RIZAL CENTRAL SCHOOL - NUEVA ECIJA
    NUEVA ECIJA

    960
    ORETO, LOUIS NOEL ANATE
    MAIN/CBZRC
    XAVIER SCHOOL NUVALI
    LAGUNA

    961
    ORILLA, VYNZ ELIJAH ECRAILA
    CRC
    SAN FRANCISCO PILOT CENTRAL ELEM SCHOOL
    AGUSAN DEL SUR

    962
    ORLINA, ANGELI EONA MARIE CORONADO
    MAIN/WVC
    PASSI I CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILOILO

    963
    ORONG, JOHN DANIEL PEÑARANDA
    CMC
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY

    964
    OSORIO, J. ALEXANDRA DANIELLE MAGUAD
    SRC
    KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SOUTH COTABATO

    965
    PABELLANO, AMIEL ADRIAN ESTRELLAS
    MAIN
    ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
    QUEZON CITY

    966
    PABINGWIT, PAUL GENRICK LASMARIAS
    CMC
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY

    967
    PACA-ANAS, ART NIÑO PADOC
    EVC
    STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
    TACLOBAN CITY

    968
    PACALDO, LAWREEN JOYCE ANTEQUISA
    CMC
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY

    969
    PACATUA, SITTIE SOHAILA BATINGOLO
    CMC
    ILIGAN CITY SPED CENTER
    ILIGAN CITY

    970
    PACHECO, ALTHEO ACOBA
    IRC
    SHAMROCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LAOAG CITY

    971
    PACLE, VICTORIA CASTILLON
    IRC
    BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC.
    LA UNION

    972
    PACLIJAN, ETHAN LUKE YAP
    ZRC
    PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    PAGADIAN CITY

    973
    PACO, BLESSY EDLEN JOY OPADA
    ZRC
    IGNACIO TAN MEMORIAL INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL

    974
    PACULAN, NICOLE SAMBRANO
    IRC
    BOLINAO INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    PANGASINAN

    975
    PADERO, GYAN IREE BAULETE
    CRC
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BUTUAN CITY

    976
    PADILLA, SKYE ANDREI ARREZA
    CRC
    RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    BUTUAN CITY

    977
    PADUA, KATHLEEN SAYSON
    BRC
    ST. AGNES ACADEMY
    LEGAZPI CITY

    978
    PADUA, REIZEL QUINN CALUPE
    SMC
    AGAPE PARTNERS ACADEMY OF MATI, INC.
    DAVAO ORIENTAL

    979
    PAEZ, HERA POALA TRINIDAD
    SRC
    KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SOUTH COTABATO

    980
    PAGADUAN, AKIRA MAE DELA CRUZ
    CVC
    RIZAL CENTRAL SCHOOL - NUEVA ECIJA
    NUEVA ECIJA

    981
    PAGALAN, KALILA JOYCE GURAPO
    SRC
    ROMANA C. ACHARON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY

    982
    PAGALING, EARL NATHAN BRIGENTE
    CMC
    MARY INFANT JESUS SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY

    983
    PAGAYON, JERON GABRIEL DALISAY
    CBZRC
    DIVINE LIGHT ACADEMY - BACOOR
    CAVITE

    984
    PAJARES, FRANCESCA ELISE GABRIDO
    CBZRC
    MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    LAGUNA

    985
    PAJARON, MARY ARN JAMERO
    CRC
    JASAAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
    MISAMIS ORIENTAL

    986
    PALACAY, REYNANTE APOSTOL
    IRC
    CLAVERIA CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN

    987
    PALACIO, ROBB SYMON TARE
    CRC
    ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE - SURIGAO DEL SUR
    SURIGAO DEL SUR

    988
    PALACOL, RAISSA BERNICE EUSTAQUIO
    MAIN
    ST. SCHOLASTICA'S ACADEMY-MARIKINA
    MARIKINA CITY

    989
    PALADIN, GABRYSZ BALATIBAT
    CBZRC
    MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    LAGUNA

    990
    PALAGUD, NICHOLAS IVEN LOLOY
    CLC
    MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCH. SYS., INC.
    PANGASINAN

    991
    PALAMINE, JERMAINE PANULAYA
    CMC
    CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY

    992
    PALANG, JUAN GABRIEL POLICARPIO
    CLC
    ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
    QUEZON CITY

    993
    PALER, BINDI CABILAO
    CLC
    ST. THERESA'S COLLEGE OF Q.C.
    QUEZON CITY

    994
    PALER, TEA CABILAO
    CLC
    ST. THERESA'S COLLEGE OF Q.C.
    QUEZON CITY

    995
    PALERMO, AIRYANNE KIM BALITAAN
    MRC
    PUERTO GALERA CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ORIENTAL MINDORO

    996
    PALIMA, SAMANTHA KIMBERLY T.
    EVC
    SOGOD CENTRAL SCHOOL
    SOUTHERN LEYTE

    997
    PALOMA, ANNE CELESTE MONETTE TUMAOB
    MRC
    CONPEREY INTEGRATED LEARNING SCHOOL
    AKLAN

    998
    PAMAN, ICEEH DALANGIN
    SMC
    RIZAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - PANABO
    PANABO CITY

    999
    PAMAN, OSRIC ZOE ABELLANA
    MAIN/SMC
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY

    1000
    PAMANI, CHRISTINE VERGARA
    IRC
    PANTAY TAMURONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOCOS SUR

    1001
    PAMPA, PRIENCE AL-RASHED SULOG
    CMC
    PRECIOUS CHILD LEARNING CENTER
    MARAWI CITY

    1002
    PANELO, CATHERINE ANNE SANTOS
    MAIN
    IMMACULATE CONCEPTION ACADEMY - SAN JUAN
    SAN JUAN CITY

    1003
    PANEM, PRECIOUS YZA GEM BASTO
    IRC
    BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC.
    LA UNION

    1004
    PANER, AARON FRANCIS QUIDLAT
    SMC
    ST. PETER'S COLLEGE OF TORIL
    DAVAO CITY

    1005
    PANERIO, JULIAN MILES LAM
    MAIN/WVC
    ATENEO DE ILOILO - SMCS
    ILOILO CITY

    1006
    PANES, RAMON ALFONSO SALMON
    MRC
    FALCON LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    QUEZON CITY

    1007
    PANGAN, SERG ANSEL VALERIO
    MAIN/CLC
    SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER - OLONGAPO
    OLONGAPO CITY

    1008
    PANGANIBAN, MIKAELA ROCHA
    SMC
    HOLY CROSS OF MINTAL
    DAVAO CITY

    1009
    PANGATUNGAN, DUKE CHARLES ALTON JAPITANA
    CVISC
    HOLY NAME UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
    TAGBILARAN CITY

    1010
    PANGILINAN, MIGUEL XANDREI LANUZA
    MAIN/CLC
    IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCHOOL OF MALOLOS
    BULACAN

    1011
    PANTI, EDRONN JAMES TAPEL
    MAIN/BRC
    VIRAC PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CATANDUANES

    1012
    PANTUA, ALEXANDRIA CANLAS
    CARC
    RESSURECTION CATHOLIC SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY

    1013
    PAR, INGRID DOMINIQUE PEREZ
    CVC
    ST. MARY'S UNIVERSITY, ELEM. DEPT.
    NUEVA VIZCAYA

    1014
    PARAJAS, SAMUEL JOHAN SABAL
    MAIN/CBZRC
    SAN PABLO CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    SAN PABLO CITY

    1015
    PARALLAG, EIZACK KISHOR ANTONIO CALLANGAN
    CVC
    ENRILE NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN

    1016
    PARAOAN, VEATRIZ MARIE CARL CACAYORIN
    IRC
    LUNA CENTRAL SCHOOL - ISABELA
    ISABELA

    1017
    PARAS, MAIA ISOBEL PACHOCO
    WVC
    ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL - SOUTH
    CAVITE

    1018
    PARCON, JAMES MATTHEW DYSANGCO
    CLC
    BETT BIEN MONTESSORI. INC.
    NUEVA ECIJA

    1019
    PARREÑO, ANYA JANE ANFONE
    SMC
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY

    1020
    PARREÑO, PATRIXIA ANN DE JESUS
    SRC
    KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SOUTH COTABATO

    1021
    PASAMANERO, EMMANUEL GREGORY SUPERFICIAL
    WVC
    CASA BAMBINI DE STA BARBARA LRNG CTR
    ILOILO

    1022
    PASCUA, ANSON EARL DIZON
    SRC
    KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SOUTH COTABATO

    1023
    PASCUA, MARTELLE CAYLEEN BORROMEO
    CARC
    ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY LAB. ELEM. SCHOOL
    BAGUIO CITY

    1024
    PASCULADO, CARL ANDREI MONTES
    SRC
    BANGA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SOUTH COTABATO

    1025
    PASION, JERIANN JADEN LAO
    IRC
    SHAMROCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LAOAG CITY

    1026
    PASTOR, KHASHEEKA KAYENNE SERRA
    SRC
    OSITA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    KORONADAL CITY

    1027
    PASTRANO, DIONNE MACHDRIE -
    CRC
    AGUSAN PILOT LABORATORY ELEM. SCHOOL
    AGUSAN DEL SUR

    1028
    PATINO, JEROME YURI ANUNSACION
    CVC
    APARRI EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN

    1029
    PATNUBAY, JOHN SEANLEIGHD RICHMONT ARBOLEDA
    WVC
    INFANT JESUS ACADEMY - AKLAN
    AKLAN

    1030
    PATRIMONIO, COSETTE SASHA DIAZ
    MAIN/WVC
    ILOILO SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY
    ILOILO CITY

    1031
    PAZ, DANIEL LAUREN ESTEBAN
    CLC
    INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER - PASAY
    PASAY CITY

    1032
    PE, JEANN FRAANCES KHRISTY SABLON
    SRC
    ST. ALEXIUS COLLEGE
    SOUTH COTABATO

    1033
    PEDRAL, CHESTER THOMAS CAADYANG
    SMC
    KIDAPAWAN CITY PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    KIDAPAWAN CITY

    1034
    PEDROSO, SHANELLE NHERY SEE
    ZRC
    PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    PAGADIAN CITY

    1035
    PEÑALOZA, DANIELLE VIDDA LUNO
    CVC
    UNITED METHODIST CHURCH LEARNING CENTER
    NUEVA ECIJA

    1036
    PENASO, KIRSTINE JHOFE ALINGALAN
    CVISC
    SANTISIMA TRINIDAD INTERDISCIPLINARY LEARNING CENTRE, INC.-BOHOL
    BOHOL

    1037
    PEÑERO, SHANEE MEL CANE
    EVC
    HOLY CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER
    LEYTE

    1038
    PENTADO, ENRICO WILHELM ECALLA
    MAIN/EVC
    NAVAL SPED CENTER
    BILIRAN

    1039
    PEPANIA, BEL JACOB ESTO
    CMC
    DALIPUGA CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY

    1040
    PEPITO, MATHEACALIXTRA MENDOZA
    SRC
    SHALOM CREST WIZARD ACADEMY
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY

    1041
    PERALTA, AVA SAMANTHA SACRAMED
    MAIN/CVC
    SHINING LIGHT ACADEMY
    CAGAYAN

    1042
    PERALTA, JETHRO GIDEON BARIA
    IRC
    PASUQUIN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOCOS NORTE

    1043
    PERALTA, KHAZMYRLL CALACAL
    IRC
    HILARIO VALDEZ MEM. ELEM. SCHOOL
    ILOCOS NORTE

    1044
    PEREZ, JAKOB IMMANUEL MARAMBA
    MAIN/CARC
    WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL I
    DAGUPAN CITY

    1045
    PEREZ, RAMON JURELLE .
    MAIN/CBZRC
    COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN
    LAGUNA

    1046
    PEREZ, YAHANE SAMUEL MOLLANEDA
    SMC
    DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY

    1047
    PERONA, JOAQUI ZAKARIAS DE VILLA
    CLC
    SACRED HEART ACADEMY OF NOVALICHES
    QUEZON CITY

    1048
    PESCADOR, JAMES DAVID PASTOR
    IRC
    ST. PAUL COLLEGE - ILOCOS SUR
    ILOCOS SUR

    1049
    PHALASHOL, GWEN KYLA POLO
    CMC
    LA SALLE ACADEMY
    ILIGAN CITY

    1050
    PIDO, ALDRIN THEO BIRGINIAS
    IRC
    CABUSLIGAN-QUIMMARAYAN ELEM. SCHOOL
    ILOCOS SUR

    1051
    PIMENTEL, GABRIELA SERRANO
    MAIN/CBZRC
    MONTESSORI HOUSE OF LEARNING
    LAGUNA

    1052
    PINEDA, GRANT ALFRED ZELLER
    CLC
    BRIGHTWOODS SCHOOL
    ANGELES CITY

    1053
    PINEDA, PHILIP ANGELO GALERA
    MAIN/SMC
    ST. THOMAS MORE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    DAVAO DEL NORTE

    1054
    PITOGO, FRANCE KARL KHO
    CRC
    NASIPIT CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    AGUSAN DEL NORTE

    1055
    PIZARRA, JAN ALYANNA MARTIN
    WVC
    INTERNATIONAL LEARNING ACADEMY
    RIZAL

    1056
    PLASTINA, LYRONE JAMMUEL BRAVO
    CARC
    URDANETA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PANGASINAN

    1057
    PLAZA, DEMOCRITO MIGUEL VALEROSO
    MAIN/CRC
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BUTUAN CITY

    1058
    PLAZA, GAUDENIS JAPHET CABUGA
    CRC
    RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    BUTUAN CITY

    1059
    POBRE, ARIA YZOBELLE ESPA
    SRC
    NOTRE DAME OF MARBEL UNIV. - TRAINING DEVELOPMENT
    KORONADAL CITY

    1060
    POCOY, MARL VINCENT LABRIGAS
    CMC
    ILIGAN CITY NORTH I CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY

    1061
    POLISTICO, UNO ANGELO REAS
    EVC
    STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
    TACLOBAN CITY

    1062
    PONDOC, JAYDEN ISAAC DELA CRUZ
    CLC
    THE EASTBRIDGE SCHOOL
    RIZAL

    1063
    PONTAWE, PRECIOUS DAPHNE FERNANDEZ
    IRC
    ROSALES SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    PANGASINAN

    1064
    PORCIL, LEXINE ARACO
    MAIN/CRC
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BUTUAN CITY

    1065
    POSADAS, LORISSE MARIELLE AQUINO
    MAIN/CLC
    MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
    PANGASINAN

    1066
    POSECION, CHRISTINE ANN LICANDA
    WVC
    ILOILO SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY
    ILOILO CITY

    1067
    POSILERO, MIKAYLLA TANI
    CVC
    SANTIAGO SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ISABELA

    1068
    PRE, ISAIAH MATTHEW MANALO
    IRC
    BOLINAO INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    PANGASINAN

    1069
    PRENICOLAS, KIEL VICTOR SALAKNIB DUMANGAS
    SMC
    SAN PEDRO COLLEGE, INC.
    DAVAO CITY

    1070
    PUA, ALTHEA ELAINE BELTRAN
    CVC
    CABAGAN SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ISABELA

    1071
    PUEBLAS, ANGEL LOUISE CANOY
    CMC
    LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIVERSITY
    CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY

    1072
    PUNZALAN, KEITH DANIELLE BECINA
    CBZRC
    SAN PABLO CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    SAN PABLO CITY

    1073
    PURGANAN, SOPHIA BELLE BEATRICE LUBGUBAN
    CMC
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY

    1074
    PURUGGANAN, DRAZEN REYES
    CVC
    CASA DEL NIÑO MONTESSORI SCHOOL - ROXAS
    ISABELA

    1075
    PUYOS, NAIRISSE JIVANNE PATERNO
    MAIN/CMC
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY

    1076
    QUEBRAL, GHILLIANNE KATE LAURENTE
    MAIN/CLC
    ACELINA SCHOOL, INC.
    QUEZON CITY

    1077
    QUIJANO, KARLA KASSEA BALTAZAR
    ZRC
    DIPOLOG PILOT DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL
    DIPOLOG CITY

    1078
    QUILAO, VICTOR II ANTONIO
    SMC
    STELLA MARIS ACADEMY OF DAVAO
    DAVAO CITY

    1079
    QUILONGQUILONG, CLAUDINE SATOR
    CVISC
    NAGA SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER-CEBU
    CEBU

    1080
    QUIMING, RAJEL JOSE
    IRC
    RIZAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MAKATI
    MAKATI CITY

    1081
    QUINAL, NERO EDREN BALABAT
    CMC
    SUAREZ CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY

    1082
    QUINDO, EZEKIEL DEAN DE GARCIA
    CMC
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY

    1083
    QUIÑON, PAUL ANDREI BROCOY
    WVC
    ST. JOSEPH SCHOOL - ILOILO CITY
    ILOILO CITY

    1084
    QUIÑONES, SHINN HERRERA
    CVISC
    LAPU-LAPU CITY CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    LAPU-LAPU CITY

    1085
    QUINTO, NATHANAEL NOAHDIAH MARCOS
    CLC
    ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
    QUEZON CITY

    1086
    QUIPANES, WILDON WAYNE NEPOMUCENO
    MAIN/CBZRC
    MONTESSORI HOUSE OF LEARNING
    LAGUNA

    1087
    QUISEO, GIOVANNI NIÑO TORREGOSA
    CVISC
    SACRED HEART SCHOOL-ATENEO DE CEBU
    MANDAUE CITY

    1088
    RABANAL, XEAN MARN ANGELO SAQUING
    CVC
    APARRI EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN

    1089
    RACADIO, ANDREI ELIJAH PAUCHANO
    IRC
    MANRESA SCHOOL
    PARAÑAQUE CITY

    1090
    RAGASA, KIM JANARHEY GALDONES
    IRC
    PHILIPPINE MEDICAL WOMEN'S SCHOOL, INC.
    QUEZON CITY

    1091
    RAGUDOS, SOPHIA DOCTOR
    IRC
    EDNA'S SCHOOL OF ALAMINOS
    PANGASINAN

    1092
    RAHON, AMON RA MINA
    IRC
    MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH
    LAOAG CITY

    1093
    RAIRATA, JOHNCEL REIN ASUNCION
    CBZRC
    CALACA CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BATANGAS

    1094
    RALLOJAY, MARIA LORWIN RAFANAN
    IRC
    SACRED HEART ACADEMY - PASIG
    PASIG CITY

    1095
    RAMIREZ, KENT CASTILLO
    CBZRC
    MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    LAGUNA

    1096
    RAMIREZ, MARY NATHALIE BULADACO
    CRC
    RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    BUTUAN CITY

    1097
    RAMOS, ALECKS HAILEY PREMIRO
    MAIN/WVC
    ST. THERESE PRIVATE SCHOOL
    MANDALUYONG CITY

    1098
    RAMOS, ANDREA CHARYLLE JAVIER
    CVC
    TOP ACHIEVERS PRIVATE SCHOOL, INC.
    ISABELA

    1099
    RAMOS, LUREYM TILDA MORADA
    EVC
    CATBALOGAN I CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CATBALOGAN, SAMAR

    1100
    RAMOS, RONLEYCK JOSHUA REQUILMAN
    IRC
    SAN VICENTE INTEGRATED SCHOOL - I. SUR
    ILOCOS SUR

    1101
    RANGGA, JAZIE MEIN TORREFRANCA
    EVC
    SOGOD CENTRAL SCHOOL
    SOUTHERN LEYTE

    1102
    RAVINA, AARON YANDOC
    CVISC
    CEBU NORMAL UNIVERSITY - ILS
    CEBU CITY

    1103
    RAVINA, JOHN GABRIEL PATRIANA
    CVISC
    NAGA SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER-CEBU
    CEBU

    1104
    REAL, MARC JANZEN NAVERA
    MAIN
    DE CASTRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PASIG CITY

    1105
    REAS, KYTLIN TRINITY NIERVES
    EVC
    STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
    TACLOBAN CITY

    1106
    REBAULA, ZANDREI RYLLE BAÑEZ
    IRC
    BANGUED WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BANGUED, ABRA

    1107
    REBONG, ALTHEA BELLE BALASA
    CBZRC
    MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    LAGUNA

    1108
    REDUTA, ADRIELLE NITURA
    SMC
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY

    1109
    REFUGIA, RYAN GABRIEL GERONIMO
    CVC
    SANTIAGO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ISABELA

    1110
    REGALADO, RAFAEL IÑIGO MENDOZA
    MAIN
    CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
    QUEZON CITY

    1111
    REGANION, YHOUGHE ABAS
    ZRC
    ESTAKA CENTRAL SCHOOL
    DIPOLOG CITY

    1112
    RELANO, ED ANGELO TIONGSON
    EVC
    SAN ILDEFONSO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    BULACAN

    1113
    REMITIO, ERIKA BABES BANTES
    MAIN/SRC
    KIDAPAWAN CITY PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    KIDAPAWAN CITY

    1114
    RENDAJE, MARIA VIVIENNE HELOISE LOTILLA
    SRC
    ROMULO L. LATOG SR. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SULTAN KUDARAT

    1115
    RENOMERON, LOURDYZ YZABELLE ENABORE
    EVC
    BURAUEN NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    LEYTE

    1116
    RENTINO, THERESE ANNE RETORIANO
    WVC
    AKLAN LEARNING CENTER
    AKLAN

    1117
    REQUIROSO, JACHIENE ABLIN
    CMC
    LA SALLE ACADEMY
    ILIGAN CITY

    1118
    REVIS, EIZEN CLAYE EBALAN
    MAIN/CBZRC
    FIRST ASIA INST. OF TECH. & HUMANITIES
    BATANGAS

    1119
    REYES, ALEC NICOLAS DE VERA
    MAIN
    CENTRO MONTESSORI
    QUEZON CITY

    1120
    REYES, JUAN PAULO FORONDA
    CLC
    BUGALLON INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    PANGASINAN

    1121
    REYES, PIA CHARLIZ VILLAR
    CVC
    TOP ACHIEVERS PRIVATE SCHOOL, INC.- CAUAYAN
    ISABELA

    1122
    REYES, SETH AVERY DAMAGUEN
    CARC
    SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BAGUIO CITY

    1123
    REYES, THRIXIE MARGRET BRIONES
    IRC
    MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH
    LAOAG CITY

    1124
    RIAZ, CHLOEE MHERRIONETTE GONZAGA
    CRC
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BUTUAN CITY

    1125
    RICARTE, DENZEL CEPE
    WVC
    DAO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ANTIQUE

    1126
    RIGOS, KARL ANGELO FLORES
    MAIN/CARC
    SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BAGUIO CITY

    1127
    RILLON, ZERENA KIRSTEN OBRA
    CARC
    ST. MARY'S COLLEGE - QUEZON CITY
    QUEZON CITY

    1128
    RIMANDO, CHLOE AVI FILIO
    CARC
    BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC.
    LA UNION

    1129
    RIOSA, JOHN PAOLO CLARK SIAOTONG
    MAIN/WVC
    BANATE CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOILO

    1130
    RIVERA, JUSTIN NEIL ADRIANO
    CVC
    BAMBANG CENTRAL SCHOOL
    NUEVA VIZCAYA

    1131
    ROBEA, MELVER P
    MRC
    MAGDIWANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ROMBLON

    1132
    ROBERTS, DAVID EDWARD JAVINES
    EVC
    CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LEYTE

    1133
    ROBLES, RALPH RAMRICK NARCISO
    SRC
    GENERAL SANTOS HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY

    1134
    ROCHA, CAITLYN GAEL PALIS
    CBZRC
    MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL-CALAMBA
    LAGUNA

    1135
    RODICOL, EIYMAN JHAN GARCIA
    CRC
    BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL - STEC
    BUTUAN CITY

    1136
    RODRIGUEZ, GERARDO MARCO VALDEZ
    IRC
    ST. JOSEPH INSTITUTE
    ILOCOS SUR

    1137
    RODRIGUEZ, JANNA AKIRA MIKAELA DANGANAN
    CLC
    ST. MARY'S COLLEGE - QUEZON CITY
    QUEZON CITY

    1138
    RODRIGUEZ, MACKENZIE AYISHA LIBRANO
    CMC
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY

    1139
    RODRIGUEZ, REVYEL LEAÑO
    SMC
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY

    1140
    ROLDAN, PAUL JERICHO MANGLICMOT
    CLC
    OLONGAPO CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    OLONGAPO CITY

    1141
    ROQUE, REGINA COELI DE LEON
    MAIN/CBZRC
    CHRISTIAN SCHOOL INTERNATIONAL
    LAGUNA

    1142
    ROS, ZACH MIKHAELL ANZANO
    BRC
    VANDERPOL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
    ALBAY

    1143
    ROSALEJOS, DIANNE ROSE MELGAZO
    SMC
    DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY

    1144
    ROSALES, LOURDES ANGELA SUNGA
    CLC
    TARLAC WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    TARLAC CITY

    1145
    ROSARIO, VAUGHN NIÑO RAPHAEL DIAZ
    CRC
    BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL - STEC
    BUTUAN CITY

    1146
    ROSBERO, KYXEA ATHENA ALARBA
    WVC
    PASSI I CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILOILO

    1147
    ROYO, ASHLEY MARGARET ABIT
    EVC
    STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
    TACLOBAN CITY

    1148
    RUBIO, ETHAN GABRIEL ARISTORENAS
    CLC
    ST. MARY'S COLLEGE - QUEZON CITY
    QUEZON CITY

    1149
    RUSIANA, JAN ABRAM BULAGAO
    CVISC
    WEST CITY SCIENCE ELEM.SCHOOL
    DUMAGUETE CITY

    1150
    SABALA, JAIRUZ LYRON SANCHEZ
    WVC
    WADEFORD SCHOOL
    AKLAN

    1151
    SABANGAN, RODRIGO ALTERADO
    IRC
    GOSPEL OF CHRIST MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    SAN CARLOS CITY

    1152
    SABERON, MILES DOMINIC WONG
    CMC
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY

    1153
    SABINO, FRANCHEZCA LARA ALVERO
    MAIN/CBZRC
    MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    LAGUNA

    1154
    SABLAY, MARJORIE VENEIZE ORCINO
    IRC
    MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH
    LAOAG CITY

    1155
    SACAYAN, REY ALLEN CLEMEN
    CMC
    SUAREZ CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY

    1156
    SACAYANAN, KEZIAH CELENE SALVADOR
    CARC
    MAGSAYSAY ELEM. SCHOOL - BAGUIO CITY
    BAGUIO CITY

    1157
    SACRAMENTO, LUCAS MIGUEL YU
    CLC
    DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY

    1158
    SACULSAN, KESHLEY FAITH COMASIG
    CVISC
    SOTERO B. CABAHUG FORUM FOR LITERACY
    CEBU

    1159
    SAGA, JOHN CHRISTIAN RAMOS
    CMC
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY

    1160
    SAGUM, ROAN CALEB NAVARRO
    CBZRC
    STONYHURST SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCH.
    LIPA CITY

    1161
    SAGUN, APEXE FLAIR ALBE
    ZRC
    PAGADIAN CITY MONTESSORI CENTER
    PAGADIAN CITY

    1162
    SAJORNE, HEINEKEN JOYCE ORIGEN
    MAIN/WVC
    IMMACULATE CONCEPCION PAROCHIAL SCHOOL.
    ILOILO

    1163
    SALADAS, KIEL SUAZO
    CMC
    CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY

    1164
    SALAMERO, ARCHER ZEPH BALISI
    CVC
    MONTESSORI EDUC CENTER OF ASIA PACIFIC
    ISABELA

    1165
    SALAZAR, PRINCESS ANNALIZ CALLANTA
    CARC
    CREATIVE MONTESSORI CENTER
    PANGASINAN

    1166
    SALAZAR, SAMANTHA BIANCA VALDEZ
    CLC
    PAREF WOODROSE SCHOOL, INC.
    MUNTINLUPA CITY

    1167
    SALAZAR, ZACHARY FREDERICK FAJARDO
    CVISC
    PHILIPPINE CHRISTIAN GOSPEL SCHOOL
    CEBU CITY

    1168
    SALCEDO, VRAYLLE WISDOM REYES
    CBZRC
    SANTA CRUZ CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    LAGUNA

    1169
    SALDO, DAVID REECE URIEL SORNOZA
    CARC
    CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL
    PANGASINAN

    1170
    SALES, BRYNN KAHLIL GABRIEL AGATEP
    CLC
    JOSE C. FELICIANO COLLEGE
    PAMPANGA

    1171
    SALES, SAKEAH SHEENE PONTA-OY
    WVC
    MARTIN TIRADOR MEMORIAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    ILOILO

    1172
    SALES, VLADA ISABEL JOSUE
    CVC
    SANTIAGO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ISABELA

    1173
    SALOME, CHARLES PATRICK EBOL
    MAIN/CBZRC
    SAINT FRANCIS OF ASSISI COLLEGE SYSTEM.
    CAVITE

    1174
    SALUDO, KRISTNER SHEYN SAMARTINO
    MAIN/CBZRC
    SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
    LAS PIÑAS CITY

    1175
    SALUTA, MICHAEL ANGELO LACHICA
    MAIN
    PEMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MAKATI CITY

    1176
    SALVADOR, KISHAN DALE UGTO
    CARC
    SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BAGUIO CITY

    1177
    SALVADOR, YDNARAH OUIEA ALBAN
    CARC
    DON MARIANO MARCOS MEM STATE UNIV - SLUC
    LA UNION

    1178
    SALVAÑA, LINO DOMINGO
    MAIN
    ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
    QUEZON CITY

    1179
    SAMPANG, INGRID DOMINIQUE SAN GABRIEL
    CLC
    BATAAN MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    BATAAN

    1180
    SAMSON, ALTHEA YSABEL ADVINCULA
    EVC
    STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
    TACLOBAN CITY

    1181
    SAMSON, SAMANTHA LOUISE CLAVERIA
    CARC
    MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC.
    DAGUPAN CITY

    1182
    SAN GABRIEL, AUDREY CHARLIZE SAN MIGUEL
    MAIN
    OUR LADY OF THE HOLY ROSARY SCHOOL
    CAVITE

    1183
    SAN MIGUEL, KLARYSSA MARIE BARTOLOME
    SMC
    DEL MONTE SCHOOL
    BUKIDNON

    1184
    SAN PABLO, LUIGI MIGUEL AGUIO
    CRC
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BUTUAN CITY

    1185
    SANCHEZ, ARFRED NATHANAEL DAÑO
    MAIN/SMC
    DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY

    1186
    SANCHEZ, ASHLYN BLESS CATAYAS
    CMC
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY

    1187
    SANCHEZ, JESTINE KAE ESPAÑOL
    CRC
    PROPHET ELISHA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
    AGUSAN DEL SUR

    1188
    SANCHEZ, MARCUS JACOB TAMAYO
    EVC
    MAASIN CITY SPED CENTER
    SOUTHERN LEYTE

    1189
    SANDI, LEAN RAIN HUFANCIA
    IRC
    SHAMROCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LAOAG CITY

    1190
    SANDOVAL, JAMES MATTHEW SAMILLANO
    IRC
    MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH.
    ILOCOS NORTE

    1191
    SANOY, DHARA MONIQUE TORREON
    CVISC
    SANTISIMA TRINIDAD INTERDISCIPLINARY LEARNING CENTRE, INC.-BOHOL
    BOHOL

    1192
    SANTANDER, JOHANNE BACAREZA
    SRC
    NACI INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    SOUTH COTABATO

    1193
    SANTIAGO, PAUL VINCENT MENTAC
    CLC
    OLONGAPO WESLEY SCHOOL
    OLONGAPO CITY

    1194
    SANTOS, PETER JAN NARCISO
    CARC
    WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL I
    DAGUPAN CITY

    1195
    SAPLALA, STELLA ISABEL BELEN
    CBZRC
    MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    LAGUNA

    1196
    SARIO, ANICA ZYMONE MARALIT
    BRC
    ST. BENEDICT'S ACADEMY
    ALBAY

    1197
    SARIP, AL-NOOR DISOMA
    CMC
    CORPUZ CHRISTI SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY

    1198
    SARZA, JAYCEE DELA ROSA
    MAIN
    EAST REMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MAKATI CITY

    1199
    SASING, MATTHEW TE
    MAIN/CLC
    U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY

    1200
    SEBLOS, AINE GABRIELLE
    SMC
    LORD OF PEACE LEARNING CENTER - COTABATO
    COTABATO CITY

    1201
    SEMBRANO, FRENCHIE MAE LAUREA
    SRC
    ST. JOHN EARLY LEARNING CENTER, INC
    TACURONG CITY

    1202
    SEÑERES, PETER JOHN FELIPE
    CVC
    SOLANA ACADEMY
    CAGAYAN

    1203
    SEÑIDO, AZMYTH PEPITO
    CVISC
    SOTERO B. CABAHUG FORUM FOR LITERACY
    CEBU

    1204
    SERATE, JOSHUA CONOR TAGLE
    MAIN
    ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
    QUEZON CITY

    1205
    SERDONCILLO, JASHLEY ANGEL ALEGASIN
    CLC
    COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
    MAKATI CITY

    1206
    SERRA, AUGUSTINE JOSEPH VICENCIO
    MAIN
    CHILD'S SPACE SCHOOL
    PASIG CITY

    1207
    SERRANO, EMMANUEL MATEO LIM
    MAIN
    ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
    QUEZON CITY

    1208
    SERRANO, RICHARD AQUINO
    IRC
    PANGASINAN UNIVERSAL INSTITUTE
    PANGASINAN

    1209
    SIAO, RICH WAYNE LORENZ CAGATIN
    CVISC
    BOHOL WISDOM SCHOOL
    TAGBILARAN CITY

    1210
    SIBAL, JANN ELCIANNE ASCO
    CVC
    TUGUEGARAO NORTHEAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN

    1211
    SICADSICAD, JOSHAN CHATO
    EVC
    ALBERTO T. AGUJA MEMORIAL CENTRAL SCHOOL
    LEYTE

    1212
    SICUANDO, KURT LORENZ PALABRICA
    WVC
    LA PAZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL I
    ILOILO CITY

    1213
    SIGGAYO, RYENCE REUEL VALDEZ
    IRC
    CANDON SOUTH CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOCOS SUR

    1214
    SILLANO, DAVE RAILEY KABIGTING
    MAIN/CLC
    KALALAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    OLONGAPO CITY

    1215
    SILVA, CHERRY MAGDALENE PONCE
    WVC
    PUERTO PRINCESA PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    PUERTO PRINCESA CITY

    1216
    SILVANIA, HANNAH GRACE ADRUNGAN
    IRC
    TUROD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CABUGAO
    ILOCOS SUR

    1217
    SIMBULAN, RUDIAN EVE CELESTE
    SMC
    DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY

    1218
    SINGCO, LAUREN MAE SAVELLANO
    IRC
    PHILIPPINE MEDICAL WOMEN'S SCHOOL, INC.
    QUEZON CITY

    1219
    SINON, ZAIRA LOUISSE DIEGO
    CVC
    CASA DEL NIÑO MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    ISABELA

    1220
    SIOJO, JESMAN BENEDICT SABIJON
    WVC
    SAN MIGUEL CENTRAL SCHOOL - ILOILO
    ILOILO

    1221
    SIOJO, REYA NIKOLE MARYELLA MALIGRO
    CARC
    CABA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LA UNION

    1222
    SIRA, JULLA LORRAINE GABRIELA MANILA
    SRC
    NOTRE DAME OF MARBEL UNIV. - TRAINING DEVELOPMENT
    KORONADAL CITY

    1223
    SISON, HANNAH NICOLE ORLINA
    SMC
    DON MARIANO MARCOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DIGOS CITY

    1224
    SITCHON, FRANCIS ALFONZO REMOLADOR
    MAIN/SMC
    STA. ANA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY

    1225
    SMITH, JOSHUA EMILE MANGGAD
    MAIN/CARC
    BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC.
    LA UNION

    1226
    SO, ZOIE BEATRICE TAN
    WVC
    HUA SIONG COLLEGE OF ILOILO
    ILOILO CITY

    1227
    SOBEZA, MA. MARJU JEREMIAH ARMENTIA
    WVC
    SOLOMON INTEGRATED SCHOOL DE ILOILO
    ILOILO CITY

    1228
    SOLA, KATRINA CAMIÑA
    WVC
    ANTIQUE INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    ANTIQUE

    1229
    SOLANO, JULIAN MATTHEW CAPUYAN
    SRC
    NOTRE DAME OF MARBEL UNIV. - TRAINING DEVELOPMENT
    KORONADAL CITY

    1230
    SOLIMAN, XANDER LIAM KEITH MAMAYSON
    CLC
    TARLAC MONTESSORI SCHOOL, INC.
    TARLAC CITY

    1231
    SOLIS, MAR KYNE ANGGOT
    ZRC
    MONTESSORI CENTER, TANGUB CITY
    MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL

    1232
    SOLLANO, GILLIANNE MAE SALOMON
    ZRC
    PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    PAGADIAN CITY

    1233
    SOLON, CAEL ACHILLES MARRU
    SMC
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY

    1234
    SOLUTA, JOSH EZRA BOCORAN
    WVC
    CASA BAMBINI DE STA BARBARA LRNG CTR
    ILOILO

    1235
    SONON, RILL EMMANUEL ASTILLA
    EVC
    CASSIDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LEYTE

    1236
    SORIANO, ALVIN GABRIEL LAURETA
    CLC
    DON BOSCO TECHINICAL INSTITUTE
    TARLAC CITY

    1237
    SORIANO, JOHN MELTON BULAY-OG
    ZRC
    DIPOLOG PILOT DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL
    DIPOLOG CITY

    1238
    SORIANO, PRINCE MARK DAVID
    CARC
    CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL
    PANGASINAN

    1239
    SORIANO, RODIKA MALANA
    CVC
    TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN

    1240
    SORONGON, JELLIANE GRADO
    SMC
    KAPT TOMAS MONTEVERDE SR CENTRAL ELEM
    DAVAO CITY

    1241
    SOSING, VYNEIZ JOI MURILLO
    EVC
    LEYTE NORMAL UNIV. INTEGRATED LAB SCHOOL
    TACLOBAN CITY

    1242
    SUANO, LEAN HOPE LOPEZ
    ZRC
    PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    PAGADIAN CITY

    1243
    SUAREZ, LENARD SEBASTIAN MOTEVIRGEN
    CBZRC
    SAINT FRANCIS OF ASSISI COLLEGE SYSTEM.
    CAVITE

    1244
    SUAREZ, NICHOLA SOPHIA ILLYCH RENTILLOSA
    CVISC
    HILONGOS SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
    LEYTE

    1245
    SUCGANG, DOROTHY JOANN PAGUIRIGAN
    CVC
    CABAGAN SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ISABELA

    1246
    SUELTO, LEEAND ELISHA TORRES
    SMC
    ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY

    1247
    SUGUE, ARC ZENNE NEO AQUINO
    MAIN/CVC
    CENTRO DE CULTURA, INC.
    ISABELA

    1248
    SUICO, JESHUA VIANNE GO
    EVC
    PALO I CENTRAL SCHOOL
    LEYTE

    1249
    SUIZO, ECCLESIA RAYNE SERAPHIM CABRALES
    ZRC
    PAGADIAN CITY PILOT CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    PAGADIAN CITY

    1250
    SULIPA, RWYNE KRISTOPHER AMBANLOC
    CARC
    CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SAN CARLOS CITY

    1251
    SUMAGAYSAY, GERARDO JOACHIM GIRADO
    WVC
    ILOILO SACRED HEART SCHOOL
    ILOILO CITY

    1252
    SUMANGA, LIA JOI TORRES
    WVC
    AKLAN LEARNING CENTER
    AKLAN

    1253
    SUMAYA, KRIZTYL VHONE LOPEZ
    SRC
    DOLE PHILIPPINES SCHOOL
    SOUTH COTABATO

    1254
    SUMILE, GREGORY MILES OMPOC
    WVC
    WESTBRIDGE SCHOOL
    ILOILO CITY

    1255
    SUPEDA, JED CALE VELASCO
    SRC
    THE QUANTUM ACADEMY, INC.
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY

    1256
    SUPNET, ANDREI LANCE FURIGAY
    CVC
    MUIR WOODS ACADEMY INC.
    NUEVA VIZCAYA

    1257
    SUYAO, ANGELEE GALIMBA
    IRC
    CANDON SOUTH CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOCOS SUR

    1258
    SY, EDMOND JACOB CU
    CLC
    DON BOSCO TECHINICAL INSTITUTE
    TARLAC CITY

    1259
    SY, J JON MAXINE ALVIAR
    ZRC
    PAGADIAN GOLDEN SCHOOL LEARNING CENTER
    PAGADIAN CITY

    1260
    TABANG, ANGELO PAULO LOCSIN
    EVC
    STO. NIÑO SPED CENTER
    TACLOBAN CITY

    1261
    TABARES, RUTH BEATRICE CHUA
    MAIN
    MIRIAM COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC.
    QUEZON CITY

    1262
    TABBOGA, DENISE JEAN IRI JIZ
    IRC
    SAN ILDEFONSO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILOCOS SUR

    1263
    TABINGO, RAPHAEL PAYUMO
    MAIN/CLC
    ANGELES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ANGELES CITY

    1264
    TABLIAGO, ARNEL VINCE CACAO
    CVC
    SANCHEZ MIRA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN

    1265
    TABLIZO, HANNAH ANGELA LUCEÑO
    MAIN
    DOÑA PILAR C. GONZAGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    MANDALUYONG CITY

    1266
    TABORNAL, JHON RICHARD DANIEL
    WVC
    ILOILO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOILO CITY

    1267
    TABUADA, KENT ANDREI JIMENEZ
    WVC
    CHILDREN'S INTEGRATED SCH OF ALTA TIERRA
    ILOILO CITY

    1268
    TACANG, PATRICIA NARAG
    MAIN/CVC
    ISAIAH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY OF SOLANO, INC.
    NUEVA VIZCAYA

    1269
    TADIAMAN, FRANCIS MIGUEL TOMBOC
    SRC
    NOTRE DAME OF TACURONG COLLEGE
    TACURONG CITY

    1270
    TAGAAN, GERARD XYRUS MABAGA
    CRC
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BUTUAN CITY

    1271
    TAGADAYA, JIN EMIR YAP
    SMC
    ALBERT EINSTEIN SCHOOL
    COTABATO CITY

    1272
    TAGIMACRUZ, MARIEL JOY PLASABAS
    SMC
    FRANCISCO ADLAON LEARNING INSTITUTE
    DAVAO DEL NORTE

    1273
    TAGUINOD, MARC ZELLRICH BUNAGAN
    CVC
    PEÑABLANCA WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN

    1274
    TALAVERA, ZENCHINO MAHILUM
    SMC
    COLEGIO DE SAN IGNACIO
    DAVAO CITY

    1275
    TALIP, NATHANIEL III R.
    CMC
    CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY

    1276
    TALOSIG, DAWN GIANNA GAZMEN
    CVC
    INOCENCIO SCHOOL MONTESSORI PLAYSKOOL
    PASIG CITY

    1277
    TAMPIPI, PRINCESS NOVEA LIPAOPAO
    SMC
    GUIHING CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    DAVAO DEL SUR

    1278
    TAN, LOUISSE THERESA VILLAHERMOSA
    CVISC
    LABANGON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    CEBU CITY

    1279
    TAN, ROSCELIYAH ESMA
    SRC
    DOLE PHILIPPINES SCHOOL
    SOUTH COTABATO

    1280
    TAN, SOFIA MIKAELA LORENZANA
    MAIN
    U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY

    1281
    TAN, ZACHARY DY
    MAIN/EVC
    BETHEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
    LEYTE

    1282
    TANDOC, BEATRIZ MAY BRAGA
    WVC
    INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER - PASAY
    PASAY CITY

    1283
    TANO, SA-CE MIA BAPTISTA
    SRC
    NOTRE DAME OF MARBEL UNIV. - TRAINING DEVELOPMENT
    KORONADAL CITY

    1284
    TAPAC, RICKY BARQUEZ
    CMC
    ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY

    1285
    TAPAO, ALMAR GAMALIEL JOVE
    MAIN/CLC
    GSIS VILLAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY

    1286
    TAPINIT, ANGELO MALLON
    ZRC
    POTTER'S YOUNG FRIENDS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR

    1287
    TAPIRU, ALSTER JAY VINSHEN BINUYA
    CVC
    TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN

    1288
    TARUN, HANSBROUGH FRANZERALD GUINGAB
    CVC
    CABAGAN SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ISABELA

    1289
    TAVITA, JULIAN RAFAEL DELA CRUZ
    CBZRC
    MONTESSORI HOUSE OF LEARNING
    LAGUNA

    1290
    TAYLAN, ALENA ZOIE BURAGA
    CVC
    CABAGAN SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ISABELA

    1291
    TE, JEROME AUSTIN NG
    MAIN
    JUBILEE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
    QUEZON CITY

    1292
    TEATRO, TRAIZEL ELGIE LAZO
    CMC
    LIVING SPRING ACADEMY
    ILIGAN CITY

    1293
    TEJANO, PATRICK JONATHAN ASUNCION
    MAIN/IRC
    KIDS' KOLLEGE, INC.
    LAOAG CITY

    1294
    TENG GUI, ERVIN PAGLICAWAN
    CLC
    SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER - OLONGAPO
    OLONGAPO CITY

    1295
    TENG, JUSTIN BARNETT CHOI
    SRC
    GENERAL SANTOS HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY

    1296
    TEODONES, MA. PRINCESS SOPHIA BAÑACO
    WVC
    CHILDREN'S INTEGRATED SCH OF ALTA TIERRA
    ILOILO CITY

    1297
    TERCENA, JIU ANDREI ACAYLAR
    MAIN/ZRC
    DAPITAN CITY CENTRAL-SPED
    DAPITAN CITY

    1298
    TESADO, PRINCE GODWIN ALTAMARINO
    CVISC
    WEST CITY EXCEPTIONAL CHILD LEARNING CENTER
    DUMAGUETE CITY

    1299
    TIEMPO, IRISH ENGEL LARA
    CVISC
    SACRED HEART SCHOOL-ATENEO DE CEBU
    MANDAUE CITY

    1300
    TIMAJO, RAIN GAMBOA
    WVC
    CONPEREY INTEGRATED LEARNING SCHOOL
    AKLAN

    1301
    TINSAY, MATT DANIEL SORIANO
    EVC
    BONTOC CENTRAL SCHOOL - SO. LEYTE
    SOUTHERN LEYTE

    1302
    TIPAY, MARK JESPER DEVIVAR
    CRC
    BUTUAN CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL - STEC
    BUTUAN CITY

    1303
    TIU, LARA LARISSA BONILLA
    CRC
    SURIGAO CITY PILOT SCHOOL
    SURIGAO CITY

    1304
    TODOC, JOHANA JULIO
    CLC
    SCHOOL OF THE HOLY SPIRIT OF QUEZON CITY
    QUEZON CITY

    1305
    TOLENO, STENAH GLYNELEE TONDO
    WVC
    TIGBAUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOILO

    1306
    TOLENTINO, CHRISTINE JOY MAGBUHOS
    MRC
    ADRIATICO MEMORIAL SCHOOL
    ORIENTAL MINDORO

    1307
    TOLENTINO, CLINT JOSEPH PALOMO
    WVC
    DUEÑAS CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ILOILO

    1308
    TOLENTINO, JUSTINE AERON RIÑON
    CBZRC
    NASUGBU CHRISTIAN FAITH ACADEMY
    BATANGAS

    1309
    TOLENTINO, SAMANTHA NICOLA PALOMARES
    IRC
    ST. PAUL COLLEGE - ILOCOS SUR
    ILOCOS SUR

    1310
    TOME, IRISH JANE SOLOMON
    CARC
    BAYAMBANG CENTRAL SCHOOL
    PANGASINAN

    1311
    TONGSON, MICHAEL GERARD RAMILO
    MAIN/CBZRC
    STONYHURST SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCH.
    LIPA CITY

    1312
    TONQUIN, SAMANTHA NICOLE SEGURA
    WVC
    ILOILO SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY
    ILOILO CITY

    1313
    TORCENDE, MATT VINCENT ATO
    CRC
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BUTUAN CITY

    1314
    TORINA, MONIQUE ESPEJO
    IRC
    ST. PAUL COLLEGE - PASIG
    PASIG CITY

    1315
    TORRANO, SYDNEY GABRIELLE DUNGCA
    CBZRC
    EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
    LAGUNA

    1316
    TORRES, VINCENT JOAQUIN INES
    MAIN
    LOURDES SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
    QUEZON CITY

    1317
    TOSAQUE, CHARLES NATHAN MATUCAN
    CVISC
    SPP JOSE CLARIN MEMORIAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    BOHOL

    1318
    TRIMIDAL, CLYDE DANIEL ORCULLO
    CRC
    PATIN-AY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    AGUSAN DEL SUR

    1319
    TRINIDAD, CRIS ACHILLES MARAVILLAS
    CRC
    ENFANT CHERI STUDY CENTRE, INC.
    BUTUAN CITY

    1320
    TUDDAO, HERMIONE EVOLETTE WANDAG
    CVC
    TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN

    1321
    TUGAS, RIANNA SOFIA DOMINGO
    IRC
    MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH
    LAOAG CITY

    1322
    TULAYAN, KEZIAH ANGEL JANIOLA
    SMC
    COMPOSTELA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL.
    COMPOSTELA VALLEY

    1323
    TUMAMAK, DWYN DAYONDON
    ZRC
    TAMBULIG CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-SPED
    ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR

    1324
    TUMAMPIL, ALEXANDREA DEE TOLINERO
    WVC
    CONPEREY INTEGRATED LEARNING SCHOOL
    AKLAN

    1325
    TUMANAN, ABREN MARNER FERRER
    MAIN
    DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY

    1326
    TUMANDA, JON RIVENDALE HONA
    CMC
    ST. MARGARET CHILD LEARNING CENTER
    ILIGAN CITY

    1327
    TUMANON, RYJ CIAN MADULA
    MRC
    ROMBLON EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ROMBLON

    1328
    TUMANUT, QUEENIE JOANNA MARAÑA
    CVC
    DIFFUN CENTRAL SCHOOL
    QUIRINO

    1329
    TUMAPON, ANNA TERESA TRAWON
    CMC
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY

    1330
    TUNGUIA, SOPHIA KIRSTEN MALLADA
    WVC
    SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
    ILOILO CITY

    1331
    TUTING, JACQUES MOSES TAPORCO
    CMC
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY

    1332
    UBANAN, EZEKIEL ANGELO BADAL
    CMC
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY

    1333
    UGAT, CALLA FRANCES SUMAGANG
    CMC
    LA SALLE ACADEMY
    ILIGAN CITY

    1334
    UJANO, EUGENIO JIRONEBB SAET
    CVC
    SEFTON VILLAGE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
    ISABELA

    1335
    ULIT, REIZHER MIGNLEIGH VITALIS
    IRC
    MARIANO MARCOS MEMORIAL ELEM. SCHOOL
    ILOCOS NORTE

    1336
    UMAHAG, CAILAH SHANE COSADIO
    WVC
    BACOLOD TAY TUNG HIGH SCHOOL
    BACOLOD CITY

    1337
    UMALI, LUIS RAFAEL MARIANO
    MAIN
    MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL
    LAGUNA

    1338
    UMBLAS, KENNETH TABLIT
    CVC
    CABULUAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - BALLESTEROS
    CAGAYAN

    1339
    UMLAS, KIMBERLY ARDELLE AURELIO
    IRC
    MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH
    LAOAG CITY

    1340
    UNDA, ANEEQA JASRAH PANDI
    CMC
    TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY

    1341
    URIBE, AKHOU JHAY AMESCUA
    EVC
    LEYTE NORMAL UNIV. INTEGRATED LAB SCHOOL
    TACLOBAN CITY

    1342
    UY, AUDREY GAILE CHUA
    WVC
    SUN YAT SEN HIGH SCHOOL
    ILOILO CITY

    1343
    UY, CHARLES DAVID TAN
    EVC
    BETHEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
    LEYTE

    1344
    VALAQUIO, LANZ FRANCIS MASCULINO
    WVC
    SPED-INTEGRATED SCH EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
    ILOILO CITY

    1345
    VALDEZ, CHELSEA ALEN VELASQUEZ
    CLC
    SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER - OLONGAPO
    OLONGAPO CITY

    1346
    VALDEZ, DAVE SEAN EDAÑO
    MAIN/CMC
    XAVIER UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY

    1347
    VALDEZ, DYLL MARC PACIO
    SMC
    NOTRE DAME OF KIDAPAWAN COLLEGE ETD
    KIDAPAWAN CITY

    1348
    VALDEZ, ELIJAH KHURT SANTIAGO
    CVC
    MUIR WOODS ACADEMY INC.
    NUEVA VIZCAYA

    1349
    VALDEZ, MARK JAMES LUYO
    EVC
    ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
    TACLOBAN CITY

    1350
    VALENCIA, CHARLES ANGELICA GREFALDA
    BRC
    CHILD JESUS OF PRAGUE LEARNING CENTER
    RIZAL

    1351
    VALERA, KING HAROLD EMMANUEL MARZAN
    CLC
    BETT BIEN MONTESSORI. INC.
    NUEVA ECIJA

    1352
    VALERIO, VARICK VINCE LAMANOSA
    CVISC
    SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION CENTER
    LAPU-LAPU CITY

    1353
    VELASCO, ABEGAIL JEDAIAH ANTINIERO
    ZRC
    ESTAKA CENTRAL SCHOOL
    DIPOLOG CITY

    1354
    VELASCO, CAMILO PASCUAL VISTRO
    CARC
    SOUTH MANSFIELD COLLEGE
    MUNTINLUPA CITY

    1355
    VELASCO, JOSHUA MARI CRUZ
    CLC
    STO. CRISTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - Q.C.
    QUEZON CITY

    1356
    VELASQUEZ, CHARLES ZHANDER CASTILLO
    MAIN/CBZRC
    OUR LADY OF LOURDES SCHOOL OF BAUAN INC.
    BATANGAS

    1357
    VELOSO, AARON VINCE RIAN CARIÑO
    EVC
    LEYTE NORMAL UNIV. INTEGRATED LAB SCHOOL
    TACLOBAN CITY

    1358
    VELOSO, AGAPE JOBELLE DONDOYANO
    SRC
    MT. MATUTUM CHRISTIAN SCHOOL.
    SOUTH COTABATO

    1359
    VENEZUELA, PAUL GARTKE LARANJO
    ZRC
    DIPOLOG CITY SPED CENTER
    DIPOLOG CITY

    1360
    VERGEIRE, POCHOLO NIÑO MALINAO
    CMC
    TUBOD CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    LANAO DEL NORTE

    1361
    VIANZON, CARLITOS MATEO GENEROSO
    CLC
    UNIVERSITY OF NUEVA CACERES BATAAN
    BATAAN

    1362
    VIDAD, JEMIEL PHILIP GUILLEN
    CVC
    TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN

    1363
    VIERNES, VINCE DAN JOSHUA MATAMMU
    CVC
    TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN

    1364
    VILLACRUZADA, THOMAS DANILA
    CVC
    BASCO CENTRAL SCHOOL
    BATANES

    1365
    VILLAFLOR, SEAN DALE SEGRICK VILLENA
    CBZRC
    ST. BRIDGET COLLEGE GRADE SCHOOL DEPT.
    BATANGAS CITY

    1366
    VILLANUEVA, EDMUND PAOLO TABUCANON
    CVISC
    ST. BENEDICT CHILDHOOD EDUCATION CENTRE
    CEBU CITY

    1367
    VILLANUEVA, ERIKA CZARIZ MANGOBA
    MRC
    SAN AGUSTIN CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL-ROMBLON
    ROMBLON

    1368
    VILLANUEVA, KOHLIN MARK BABA
    MAIN/CMC
    LA SALLE ACADEMY
    ILIGAN CITY

    1369
    VILLANUEVA, RONNEL JOHN MOLO
    ZRC
    OZAMIZ MONTESSORI CENTER
    OZAMIZ CITY

    1370
    VILLARIN, CLARENCE EZAIL C.
    CMC
    ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
    ILIGAN CITY

    1371
    VILLARTE, CHAD SALAZAR
    CVISC
    ARGAO CENTER FOR SCIENCE LEARNING, INC.
    CEBU

    1372
    VIÑALON, CLARENCE TESORO
    SMC
    DAVAO CITY SPECIAL SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY

    1373
    VINCULADO, ATILA TIANGCO
    MAIN/WVC
    CHILD'S ACADEMY, INC.
    CAPIZ

    1374
    VITUALLA, YSABELLA MARIE UY
    CBZRC
    MONTESSORI HOUSE OF LEARNING
    LAGUNA

    1375
    VIVA, ALYSSA KEZIAH HERIA
    CRC
    BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
    BUTUAN CITY

    1376
    WEE, LORENZ PANCHO
    ZRC
    STA. MARIA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    ZAMBOANGA CITY

    1377
    WEEHANSUH, BRAYDEN ELI SIA
    CMC
    KONG HUA SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY

    1378
    WONG, JERIC MIGUEL FRANCILISO
    WVC
    GEMS OF TOMORROW LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    ILOILO

    1379
    YAHIYA, YASMIEN VERDANA SISSAY
    ZRC
    ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL
    ZAMBOANGA CITY

    1380
    YAN, PATRICK QUINN REGIDOR
    SRC
    THE QUANTUM ACADEMY, INC.
    GENERAL SANTOS CITY
    1381

    YANO, DEXCY MEA MACALISANG
    CVISC
    WEST CITY SCIENCE ELEM.SCHOOL
    DUMAGUETE CITY

    1382
    YAP, ALTHEA CAITLIN ZAMORA
    ZRC
    PAGADIAN CITY MONTESSORI CENTER
    PAGADIAN CITY

    1383
    YAP, MA. LAYA ISABELLE CASAJE
    CLC
    HOLY SPIRIT ACADEMY OF MALOLOS
    BULACAN

    1384
    YAP, TRISTAN JAE LIBRES
    CRC
    RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER, INC.
    BUTUAN CITY
    1385
    YAPO, RAIN ADRIELLE REPOTULA
    IRC
    MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIV LAB ELEM SCH.
    ILOCOS NORTE

    1386
    YBAÑEZ, YOUSSIFF KENZO BAJARLA
    SMC
    DEL MONTE SCHOOL
    BUKIDNON

    1387
    YEO, ROMEO LUCAS ANG
    SMC
    THE ABBA'S ORCHARD SCHOOL - DAVAO
    DAVAO CITY

    1388
    YEO, SOPHIA CANIESO
    WVC
    BACOLOD TRINITY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
    BACOLOD CITY

    1389
    YNIEGO, LUIS ALBERTO OCAMPO
    WVC
    CLARET SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
    QUEZON CITY

    1390
    YOSHINARI, JUSTINE FERNANDEZ
    WVC
    EDUCATION & TRAINING CENTER SCHOOL I
    BACOLOD CITY

    1391
    YTURRALDE, JOSE CARLOS ALEJANDRO SABARRE
    MAIN/CLC
    BRIGHTWOODS SCHOOL
    ANGELES CITY

    1392
    YU, ETHAN GEOFFREY PAUNGAN
    MAIN
    ACADEMIA DE JULIA VICTORIA OF CAVITE
    CAVITE

    1393
    YU, JULIAN NITE MILAGROSA
    CLC
    BALER CENTRAL SCHOOL
    AURORA

    1394
    YU, MEGAN PAIGE MARQUEZ
    SMC
    DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
    DAVAO CITY

    1395
    YU, SELENE LIANA MALOLOY-ON
    CVISC
    ST. BENEDICT CHILDHOOD EDUCATION CENTRE
    CEBU CITY

    1396
    YUNGCO, LARZY LAMORIDAN
    SRC
    POLOMOLOK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    SOUTH COTABATO

    1397
    ZABALA, EMILY ANN MANUEL
    MAIN
    ST. MARY'S COLLEGE - QUEZON CITY
    QUEZON CITY

    1398
    ZABALA, RANZ NIKKO KEMPIS
    EVC
    ST. THERESE EDUC. FOUNDATION OF TACLOBAN
    TACLOBAN CITY

    1399
    ZAFRA, JULIAN ANGELICO TAN
    MAIN
    U. P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
    QUEZON CITY

    1400
    ZAFRA, PRINCESS LHIANE ZARAGOZA
    CBZRC
    DASMARIÑAS II CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAVITE

    1401
    ZINAMPAN, ABCDEE ARUGAY
    CVC
    IGUIG CENTRAL SCHOOL
    CAGAYAN

    1402
    ZIPAGAN, PRINCE NATHAN BUGAOAN
    CVC
    ROXAS EAST CENTRAL
    ISABELA

    1403
    ZULIETA, JAIONE VAISHALI ENHAYNES
    CRC
    SURIGAO CITY SPECIAL SCIENCE ELEM SCHOOL
    SURIGAO CITY

    1404
    ZUNIEGA, MERVIN CAMITAN
    CLC
    IBA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ZAMBALES
    ZAMBALES

    End of the list

    You may also check the list of qualifiers here.

    The qualifiers have to IMMEDIATELY contact the Registrar or the Campus Director of the PSHS Campus they are qualified to enroll, or visit www.pshs.edu.ph or www.dost.gov.ph for more information on early enrolment.

    Deadline for slot confirmation/ reservation of principal qualifiers is on January 31, 2020 for Main Campus qualifiers, and on February 18, 2020 for regional campus qualifiers.

    Specific schedule of other enrolment activities shall be announced by the respective campuses. Alternate Qualifiers of Main Campus will be called starting February 1, 2020. Alternate Qualifiers of regional campuses will be called starting February 19, 2020.

    THE SIXTEEN (16) PSHS CAMPUSES ARE:

    MAIN CAMPUS
    Agham Road, Diliman, Quezon City
    Tel. Nos.: (02) 7980 0617 / 0917 508 5273

    CORDILLERA ADMINISTRATIVE REGION CAMPUS (CARC)
    Purok 12, Lime Kiln, Irisan, Baguio City, 2600
    Tel. Nos.: (074) 423 0126
    Mobile Nos.: 0920 957 6435 / 0949 880 4115

    MIMAROPA CAMPUS
    Brgy. Rizal, Odiongan, Romblon
    Mobile Nos.: 0927 886 6315 / 0939 817 2212

    CENTRAL VISAYAS CAMPUS (CVisC)
    Talaytay, Argao, Cebu
    Tel. Nos.: (032) 513 6258
    Mobile No.: 0917 819 1755

    SOUTHERN MINDANAO CAMPUS (SMC)
    Brgy. Sto. Niño, Tugbok District, Davao City
    Tel. Nos.: (082) 293 0002 / 293 0004
    Mobile Nos.: 0999 718 5180

    ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA CAMPUS
    Brgy. Cogon, Dipolog City
    Mobile No.: 0908 892 9858

    ILOCOS REGION CAMPUS (IRC)
    Brgy. Poblacion East, San Ildefonso, Ilocos Sur
    Tel. Nos.: (077) 674 7446 / 674 5464

    CENTRAL LUZON CAMPUS (CLC)
    Lily Hill, Clark Freeport Zone, Philippines
    Tel. Nos.: (045) 499 0136 / 499 5597
    Mobile Nos.: 0942 266 0139 / 0955 551 7783

    BICOL REGION CAMPUS (BRC)
    Tagongtong, Goa, Camarines Sur
    Tel. No.: (054) 453 2048
    Mobile No.: 0929 152 5657

    EASTERN VISAYAS CAMPUS (EVC)
    Pawing, Palo, Leyte
    Tel. Nos.: (053) 888 0366 / 888 0074 / 888 0359
    Mobile No.: 0939 901 8009

    SOCCSKSARGEN REGION CAMPUS (SRC)
    Brgy. Paraiso, Koronadal City, South Cotabato
    Mobile Nos.: 0998 971 3481 / 0917 711 0279 / 0917 319 2797

    CAGAYAN VALLEY CAMPUS (CVC)
    Brgy. Masoc, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
    Mobile No.: 0920 243 5155 / 0975 957 0090

    CALABARZON CAMPUS
    Brgy. Sampaga, Batangas City
    Tel. No.: (043) 724 6199
    Mobile No.: 0917 654 8089

    WESTERN VISAYAS CAMPUS (WVC)
    Brgy. Bito-on, Jaro District, Iloilo City
    Tel. Nos.: (033) 329 5644 / 329 2011

    CENTRAL MINDANAO CAMPUS (CMC)
    Nangka, Baloi, Lanao del Norte
    Tel. No.: (063) 836 0098
    Mobile No.: 0998 571 6805

    CARAGA REGION CAMPUS (CRC)
    Brgy. Tiniwisan, Ampayon, Butuan City
    Tel. No.: (085) 817 0987

    PSHS is a service institute of DOST, offering free scholarships for high school students who will likely take up a Science career after graduation.

    — The Summit Express

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad