TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    FULL RESULTS: November 2019 Agriculturist board exam list of passers, top 10

    MANILA, Philippines – The November 2019 Agriculturist board exam results, which include the complete list of passers, top 10 (topnotchers), top performing schools and performance of schools are released on Monday, November 18 or in seven (7) working days after the exam.

    As announced, 5,538 out of 13,492 (41.05%) passed the exams.

    The Agriculturist board exam was administered on November 5, 6 and 7 in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legazpi, Lucena, Pagadian, Tacloban, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga.

    PRC confirmed that the target date of release of Agriculturist board exam results was moved to November 18 instead of November 13 due to large volume of examinees.

    "Due to the large volume of examinees this November, the target date was moved to Nov. 18 (Monday). Rest Assured that our Rating Division is putting their best effort into releasing the result as soon as possible," PRC was quoted.

    The members of the Board of Agriculture are Dr. Fortunato A. Battad, Chairman; Dr. Nora B. Inciong, Inv. Gonzalo O. Catan, Jr. and Mr. Vicente L. Domingo, Members.

    RELATED RESULTS

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019

    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABABOL, STEPHANIE GIMPAYAN
    2 ABACAHIN, SHERYLL MAE PABLO
    3 ABAD, JAYSON ADDIYAT
    4 ABAD, NEMARS DELA ROSA
    5 ABAD, REYNO TABANG
    6 ABADA, RESELL MAE RICO
    7 ABAGGUEY, HERGIELYN EQUING
    8 ABAN, ELLUNA JEAN HERBITO
    9 ABAN, LEEANN-JOYCE GALLEON
    10 ABANADOR, MA NICOLE EMERENZ HERNANDEZ
    11 ABANCE, FLORDELIZO BOLAYO
    12 ABANCIO, ENGEL CORTEZ
    13 ABANG, JAYSON VILLANUEVA
    14 ABANGLE, JIALYN PAPLONUT
    15 ABANGLEY, DEVINA PANOS
    16 ABANILLA, CATHERINE BARBACENA
    17 ABAO, VALERIE MAE CASTRO
    18 ABAPO, DENNIS CAROL LINCO
    19 ABAPO, XANDRO JILLICOE PERLAS
    20 ABARICO, ROMNICK LEYES
    21 ABARIENTOS, LOREN ANN ITURIAGA
    22 ABARRA, JOSELITO TARUC
    23 ABAS, JOVER ABUBACAR
    24 ABAS, JULIE ANN MACMANG
    25 ABASTILLAS, HOWARD LOQUIAS
    26 ABAWAG, JOSEPH PALACTAO
    27 ABDULGANI, BADRODIN GANAP
    28 ABDULGANI, BIHAMDI ABDULKARIM
    29 ABDULGANIE, NORHANIFAH TARUSAN
    30 ABDULLAH, ALI PLANG
    31 ABDULMANAN, NOR-ASHNEY SARIP
    32 ABDULRASHID, AL-HABBAB FAISANAH
    33 ABDULWAHAB, MOHAMMAD TUANO
    34 ABDURASAD, DJANIPHA JULKANAIN
    35 ABEDES, JAKE PADUA
    36 ABEL, JOMARIE OMAMALIN
    37 ABEL, JOSHUA PANGANIBAN
    38 ABELLA, WILROSE GRACE LEBUNA
    39 ABELLERA, HANNAH JEM TOMAS
    40 ABELO, JOHN JOVEN JUARIO
    41 ABERILLA, JAYSON CALIBARAN
    42 ABESAMIS, ALLAN RAY LUSTAÑAS
    43 ABETO, MICHAEL DAGALEA
    44 ABIJAY, SUZETTE OBERES
    45 ABILA, NEIVEN JAY VILLAROSA
    46 ABILES, JOHN VINCENT CORTEL
    47 ABINA, JULIETO GERMINO
    48 ABING, ROMEL QUIRANTE
    49 ABION, SHAINA MATTEL SASUTONA
    50 ABLANIDA, JENNIMEL ESLOPOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 3 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ABNE, CHARA ELLUIZA RONULO
    52 ABOBO, CLAIRE AGDA
    53 ABOYME, JUNREY CASTAÑOS
    54 ABRAHAM, RENZO PONTILLAS
    55 ABRANTES, AILYN ACILO
    56 ABREGANA, LEONIE LOVE OMICTIN
    57 ABRIGONDA, GABRIEL ATENTAR
    58 ABRIO, ANGELO MANTE
    59 ABUAN, MICHAEL JOHN ARELLANO
    60 ABUEVA, GERALDINE BUCAD
    61 ABUNDA, KARL PHILLIP BALABA
    62 ABUNDO, CHRISTINE JOY REALISTA
    63 ACABADO, GLYDA LUZ LORICO
    64 ACABAL, RUEBENSON SALVADOR
    65 ACANTILADO, CARINA MANMANO
    66 ACAYLAR, NIAN AVILA
    67 ACBANG, ELMERITO JR PATTUNG
    68 ACEBEDO, GLOBEN ELUMBA
    69 ACEBEDO, MA LOIDALYN SOLANO
    70 ACENA, JIEZELLYN SERNA
    71 ACIBAR, SYDEL VILLASIS
    72 ACIERTO, DOVISITA TOLENTINO
    73 ACILO, TRISHIA JADE CALZADA
    74 ACILO, VIRCILYN CAMILLE PANTOJA
    75 ACOB, FHAHIDZ USOP
    76 ACOB, HANZEN DE VERA
    77 ACOSTA, ARNEL MANTILLA
    78 ACOSTA, MELOUGIN VALENDIANO
    79 ACOSTA, MICHELLE CASTILLO
    80 ACOY, RIO TANG
    81 ACUEVAS, JOHN PAUL BALLETA
    82 ACUÑA, DAVIE MYRRH GERMATA
    83 ACUÑA, MARY JOY DEGOSO
    84 ADALID, NICOLE TIBONG
    85 ADANZA, JOEREN GANOB
    86 ADARLO, ABIGAIL BRUCAL
    87 ADELANTAR, MARICEL ARELLANO
    88 ADIAN, ROSELLER ICAO
    89 ADIARTE, CHERRY JOYCE AGBAYANI
    90 ADJID, FATIMA SHANOR JAMANI
    91 ADLAW, CHRISTIAN REY CAGAMPANG
    92 ADLAWAN, ADELFA JUSAY
    93 ADO, ALYSSA LLABORE
    94 ADOR DIONISIO, ABEGAIL PAEZ
    95 ADORA, KRISTIE MANCENIDO
    96 ADRIANO, ALDOUS RODLIE LANUANG
    97 ADRIANO, PAUL ANGELO DIAZ
    98 ADRIAS, ZEROME INNO CAGBABANUA
    99 ADSUARA, TRISHA MAE LEONARDO
    100 ADVINCULA, ALFRED MABBORANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 4 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ADVINCULA, CENDY CABRERA
    102 ADVINCULA, CHERIE SANDRINO
    103 AFABLE, JERIC MABAHIN
    104 AFALLA, LOURDANE TAYABAN
    105 AGALOOS, SPENCER QUINDARA
    106 AGAN, AIZA LEE MAGHANOY
    107 AGAN, FLORDELIZ QUINIQUEZ
    108 AGAS, BABY ROSE LAMAN
    109 AGAS, FAITH BANZA
    110 AGAYO, JARDINE FRANCISCO
    111 AGBAYANI, SHIARA MAE CASTILLO
    112 AGBAYANI, WINDEL PACIS
    113 AGBON, CHERRY MO-AW
    114 AGCAOILI, GILBERT JAYME
    115 AGCAOILI, JOHN PAUL CARIAGA
    116 AGCAOILI, RAYEN OLIVER CALVARIO
    117 AGDEPPA, JHANINE RONDAL
    118 AGECIA, ANJELYN JARAPAN
    119 AGGABAO, CYNTHIA TELAN
    120 AGGASID, JO-ANN GONZALES
    121 AGLIAM, JERIC MATEO
    122 AGLUBA, MARK MADRIAGA
    123 AGNGARAY, REDY MIGUEL
    124 AGNO, JOHN IVAN ARCILLAS
    125 AGNO, MARGIE FERNANDEZ
    126 AGONIA, DHAPNIE CASAS
    127 AGONOY, KEVIN DATANAGAN
    128 AGOSILA, CORNELIA JAGMOC
    129 AGPALASIN, LOUISE IVY CALARO
    130 AGPALO, NICHOLE AIRYLLE LAPITAN
    131 AGRAMON, JOSHUA DAVE CALINAWAN
    132 AGTAS, FEVIE MAY GUTO
    133 AGTULAO, MAY-AN ALICOY
    134 AGUB, MARK DAVE MADRID
    135 AGUILAR, ELYSA PAREDES
    136 AGUILAR, YANNIE ROSE BENAGERA
    137 AGUIMAN, JIMUEL OCLARIT
    138 AGUINALDO, ALBERT FLORES
    139 AGUIRRE, OLIVER DAANOY
    140 AGULLANA, RONALYN PANTE
    141 AGULTO, ANGELICA MENDEVIL
    142 AGULTO, TRISHA NICOLE HABAL
    143 AGUM, ANGIE GUTANG
    144 AGUM, ELLAINE GUTANG
    145 AGUMBAY, EDRIAN GOMEZ
    146 AGUNAT, JOSHANE CALAPINI
    147 AGUNOS, ROMEL DELA CRUZ
    148 AGUNOY, JEFERSON SADANG
    149 AGUSAN, JULIE VINE ECARANUM
    150 AGUSTIN, AILA GAUIRAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 5 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 AGUSTIN, DAISYREE GARCIA
    152 AGUSTIN, FEMA MARIANO
    153 AGUSTIN, IVYLEN DASALLA
    154 AGUSTIN, JAYSON LEMO
    155 AGUSTIN, MARIMAR PASCUA
    156 AGUSTIN, MERCEL CASIDSID
    157 AGUSTIN, RAMSIE PAGTAN
    158 AHANG, ABDULBARI GUAMNA
    159 ALABASTRO, EMILJAN SANGBAAN
    160 ALAJAS, ROSE ANN BENITEZ
    161 ALAMA, JUNEMIE HUATON
    162 ALAMAN, THOMAS JAMES MANALIGOD
    163 ALAMPAYAN, JULIE ANN CAL
    164 ALAMPAYAN, PEE JAY MALICAY
    165 ALANG, ROSELAINIE KAUTIN
    166 ALANGWAWE, EDWARD JR INLAGIM
    167 ALAPAR, KRISHNA MAE MINISTROS
    168 ALARCA, MARK VINCENT ORTIZ
    169 ALARMA, ALBERT PEÑOSO
    170 ALAWADIN, GWYNDELLE RUSTIA
    171 ALBA, SIERMARL EVANGELISTA
    172 ALBANIA, JONNEL BUENO
    173 ALBANO, DAISY ANN ALIDO
    174 ALBANO, DENVER PONTI
    175 ALBANO, JAY CHRISTIAN DIVINA
    176 ALBAO, JHONEL GAJO
    177 ALBAO, MARIBEL FRANCISCO
    178 ALBARICO, ZENEN JR GAA
    179 ALBARRACIN, CHURCHILLE COSTAÑOS
    180 ALBIT, MARK BRIAN CASIPONG
    181 ALBOFERA, ESTEPHINE RABAYA
    182 ALBUNA, JENNIFER SORIANOSOS
    183 ALBURO, JAN ALDWYN ANGANGAN
    184 ALCANTARA, ELOISA MAE PAROT
    185 ALCANTARA, JEROME BAPTISTA
    186 ALCANTARA, KAISER CONCEMINO
    187 ALCARAZ, SWEET APRIL LUNA
    188 ALCOMENDRAS, LYLE GAVIEN LORENZANA
    189 ALCOSABA, REGINE SIEM
    190 ALCOVER, HARELL TANILON
    191 ALCOY, JUDY-ANNE SERRANO
    192 ALDAMAR, CHERRY ROBLES
    193 ALDAMIA, RIC JASON GERALO
    194 ALEGADO, AILYN DELA CRUZ
    195 ALEGADO, ELJAN MONARIS
    196 ALEGRIA, JULINA MARY ANNE YUSTA
    197 ALEJANDRINO, ABEL DAGANGON
    198 ALEJANDRINO, MARLO DANOYA
    199 ALEJANDRO, EVELYN FERNANDEZ
    200 ALEJANDRO, KARLA TRISHA FERNANDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 6 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 ALEJANDRO, SARAH JANE GURIT
    202 ALEJO, AL JHUNE SOMERA
    203 ALEJO, RODELIO JR TOBIAS
    204 ALERIA, MICHELLE MAGLANGIT
    205 ALESNA, ROBERT JOHN SAMONTAÑEZ
    206 ALFANTE, ROLLY II PAGADUAN
    207 ALFARO, CHRISTIAN LOPEZ
    208 ALFARO, JAN NICOLE SUMAMPONG
    209 ALFECHE, CHENIE ABASTILLAS
    210 ALFETCHE, ROSELYN GENOBIAGON
    211 ALFONSO, KIM CHRISTIAN ZAPATA
    212 ALFONSO, MA CLARICE PARAGUAS
    213 ALFONSO, TIMOTHY JOEL ESPERA
    214 ALFORJA, SAMANTHA IZABELLE RODRIGO
    215 ALFORQUE, JANE ESTORCO
    216 ALGOSO, JOVANIE LU-ANG
    217 ALI, HAMID MAMA
    218 ALI, REHANNA MYE ARTHUR
    219 ALI, SALMAN MUPUN
    220 ALICWADEY, ZIPPORAH ABILANG
    221 ALIGUYON, RAJIE MIGUEL
    222 ALIGWAY, APRIL GAY JAEL
    223 ALIMPUYO, AIRA CAPASGORDO
    224 ALIMURUNG, CRIZEL DAVID
    225 ALINDOGAN, JOHN OSBERT MENESES
    226 ALINGASA, ABBYGAIL ALVARICO
    227 ALINSOG, BELLY DEL ROSARIO
    228 ALITAO, CHRISTIAN JOHN DEQUIÑA
    229 ALIVIADO, KELLYN ERA
    230 ALIVIO, REANNE EVE ENOPIA
    231 ALLAGA, GRAIL KLEINE UMINGLI
    232 ALLARSE, SARAH JEAN LOVITOS
    233 ALLAY, RHEENA YVANA ANNAS
    234 ALLEGO, JILL TIONGCO
    235 ALLERA, JASPEL ANGELO CUBIO
    236 ALLIG, MIRLIA LAH-O
    237 ALLUAD, DIVINA IDO
    238 ALMACEN, MARIELLE PALAGANAS
    239 ALMAIDA, LORENZ LASTRILLA
    240 ALMARZA, MARIE JANE ALIANSAS
    241 ALMAZAN, MARICRIS CACCAM
    242 ALMAZAR, DIANNE MAE PERION
    243 ALMERIA, MA RITCHEL CLAUDIO
    244 ALMERO, CHARLENE ORTILE
    245 ALMOGUERA, ROSENY TUPAS
    246 ALMONIBAR, ALEX JR TUMACAG
    247 ALMORATO, MARIO JR SAJONIA
    248 ALO, RICA DE LA TORRE
    249 ALOJADO, MONICA AMBONG
    250 ALOLOSAN, JAYSER PAUL MONTIFLOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 7 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 ALONG, JECEL MAE GUINALANG
    252 ALONZO, EDILBERTO JR ARENAJO
    253 ALONZO, JOHN LAURENCE GERALDINO
    254 ALPAS, ANESIO JR BANGONON
    255 ALPAY, JOEL MANALASTAS
    256 ALPEREZ, JERIC ABUAN
    257 ALPUERTO, JOHN HUERNEL PAMA
    258 ALPUERTO, LAY ANN ORIBE
    259 ALSAEN, SHYLA BADAY
    260 ALSOLA, LEA MAE INTAO
    261 ALSON, ROMELY HISONA
    262 ALTOVAR, LORRAINE KLEIN MORALEJA
    263 ALUBANG, ROY PEDI
    264 ALUNDAY, ZENIA BEA GAYUDAN
    265 ALUPANI, JOVANI MARIANO
    266 ALUWAC, JADELU MANGALINI
    267 ALVARADO, BELMARK AMOLO
    268 ALVARADO, GEO RAMIREZ
    269 ALVARADO, RODELITO DUMAGUIT
    270 ALVARAN, ROSEL MANGOBA
    271 ALVAREZ, CHIN CHIN LASTIMOSA
    272 ALVAREZ, IRISH ABANIEL
    273 ALVAREZ, ROCHELLA SALINAS
    274 ALVAREZ, ROSHELIE NGOHO
    275 ALVARO, SHEALTIEL PADRIGO
    276 ALVIOR, NEIL EDRIAN REBOJIO
    277 ALZATE, NORIEL FRUTAS
    278 AMADA, LAILANIE TROGO
    279 AMADOR, JOSE VIRNEL GABIA
    280 AMAMANGPANG, JOHN MARK AMAN
    281 AMANCIO, EMILYN SALONOY
    282 AMANIO, REBECAH SAGAAD
    283 AMANTE, MARJOLENE GEPULONGCA
    284 AMARILLA, ERICA JOY CANLAS
    285 AMATORIO, JACQUELIOU FRANCIS
    286 AMBA, ORLAN
    287 AMBAYOWONG, ANNABELLE GUNNAWA
    288 AMBIT, CRIZELLE LOU RELOX
    289 AMBONG, APRILLE JOY ALORO
    290 AMBOS, ANTHONY OBEJERA
    291 AMBOS, JINKY BELL VITRIOLO
    292 AMBRAD, MARCELINA MUÑOZ
    293 AMELLER, JUICY GABAT
    294 AMILAGAN, ERICKSON ERRERA
    295 AMILBAHAR, GELYN VERGARA
    296 AMISTAD, ROWENA DEL CASTILLO
    297 AMORADO, CLAUDE BANJO SALUDES
    298 AMORANTO, KIM SEGURITAN
    299 AMOS, ROSE ANN AÑONUEVO
    300 AMOSIN, AIMIE JEE GARCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 8 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 AMOTO, APRIL MAE MARTE
    302 AMOYAN, KATHLENE DIANNE TANEDO
    303 AMOYAN, NICKO VIPINOSA
    304 AMPALAYO, SAMMY
    305 AMPARADO, PEDRO JR TRAJANO
    306 AMPARO, JIEGO ALCOSER
    307 AMPER, DANDELLION C
    308 AMPER, ELINETH PACLIPAN
    309 AMPO, REGIL JAMES HENRI DE LEON
    310 AMPODE, FREDIERICK BIGTASIN
    311 AMPONGAN, CHRISTOPHER DE LA TORRE
    312 AMUALLA, JOVELYN CATAHUM
    313 AMUGGAO, AILEEN JOY BANG-AO
    314 ANAAS, NOVIE DANGTAYAN
    315 ANANAYO, JANICE DULINAYAN
    316 ANAS, MARIAN CRISTY PALMA
    317 ANAYATIN, MYLA KUMPANYA
    318 ANCERO, ROMMEL SERAT
    319 ANCHETA, LORAINE MAE SALVID
    320 ANCIANO, TRYSIE-ANN RIMANDO
    321 ANDAL, MARIA LADY LEN LOPEZ
    322 ANDAO, DORIZ JANE SERRANO
    323 ANDASAN, ROZEL AZARCON
    324 ANDAYA, VERA CECILIA HERRERA
    325 ANDIG, JOEL TAGO
    326 ANDING, KESHA CASSANDRA ALO
    327 ANDOY, MARIFE TOMARSE
    328 ANDRADA, DONA MAY DARACAN
    329 ANDRADA, JEEPEY PARAYNO
    330 ANDRADE, JULIOUS MALDO
    331 ANDRAQUE, EDCEL NICOLAS
    332 ANDRES, EDWARD COSME
    333 ANDRES, MAY ANN PATRICIO
    334 ANDRES, MELVIN SIABABA
    335 ANDRES, PETER JOHN DOLANDOLAN
    336 ANDRES, STEPHANY CASAUAY
    337 ANFONE, JOREM CARCUSIA
    338 ANFONE, WARREN SANTIAGO
    339 ANGAT, JENNILYN MASI
    340 ANGAY, MICHAEL DAN MANALO
    341 ANGCAR, AINIE NALUN
    342 ANGEL, MAY ANN SUAYA
    343 ANGELES, ALICE PANINGBATAN
    344 ANGELES, AMIE LANCIAN
    345 ANGELES, CATHERINE DELA CRUZ
    346 ANGGAOS, RUDELYN BATERNAD
    347 ANGO, NORODIN INIDAL
    348 ANIABESA, LOREN MOLO
    349 ANIBAN, ARLYN SALAC
    350 ANIBAN, RUNOBEN COLSIM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 9 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 ANILAO, DANA GADIAWARE
    352 ANINAYON, MEREGRACE DAGPIN
    353 ANINO, JOHNETTE PALOMAR
    354 ANIRE, MARCEL GAVIOLA
    355 ANLANGOY, MARVIN
    356 ANNIVERSARIO, MEL VICTORY ROY BRILLANTES
    357 ANOBLING, JOHN MARK DELA CRUZ
    358 ANONGOS, JOVANIE TONDAYA
    359 ANOS, JHONMAR RAPATAN
    360 ANSILAN, VIBERLY ANN LOYLOY
    361 ANTE, MARK REY GANTES
    362 ANTENOR, ROWENA CASIBUAL
    363 ANTIPORDA, AIJEL COLLANO
    364 ANTIPORDA, LEMUEL DALIDA
    365 ANTIQUIERA, JENNIFER RIOFLORIDO
    366 ANTOLIN, EMMEKAR TUBERA
    367 ANTONIO, DEONA JEAN ANTONIO
    368 ANTONIO, ERYL JANE BULURAN
    369 ANTONIO, ETCHEAL MAE DE LA CRUZ
    370 ANTONIO, JOSHUA MORENO
    371 ANTOQUIA, ANTHONY MORGIA
    372 ANUD, ELVIS BACOONG
    373 ANUDON, ARIES ALMUETE
    374 ANUNCIADO, CHRISTIAN JOHN SARION
    375 APABLE, JERLIANE JOY SUPILANAS
    376 APAITAN, SHEILA SUMILHIG
    377 APALLA, RONNEL HILING
    378 APAO, GRIEZA JISON
    379 APAR, MARIA JESTIN ABELLA
    380 APARECE, JUART JOY PILARCA
    381 APARECE, RENELYN SUCUANO
    382 APAT, ANNALIE PASCO
    383 APIL, IRAH EZAN KUSIN
    384 APLAL, KURT DARYL VALES
    385 APLAT, ALVIN WAY-AS
    386 APOLINARIO, SHELAIN LIMEN
    387 APURILLO, ELISA MARIE CATINDOY
    388 AQUEBAY, ALJON MAMAOAG
    389 AQUI, WRITZ AIANN BANGLOS
    390 AQUILLO, MAE BASTIDA
    391 AQUINO, ALVIN JAMES ALBA
    392 AQUINO, CHRISTIAN TURA
    393 AQUINO, DANILO JR LORENZO
    394 AQUINO, JAKE DELOS REYES
    395 AQUINO, JOY BERMUDO
    396 AQUINO, LORENZ RHINE LUTRANIA
    397 AQUINO, REYNIEL RAMIREZ
    398 AQUINO, ROSELA HESITA
    399 AQUINO, WINDY CRSYTEL ESPINA
    400 ARABE, CRISZEL BARANIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 10 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 ARABIS, CLAIRE JAMERO
    402 ARADJE, MARK LOUIE CABRERA
    403 ARAM, NOELENE ANNE CABASAN
    404 ARAMBULA, HOPE SOROLLA
    405 ARANDIA, CRISANTO STA MARIA
    406 ARANDIA, DIETHER BUENDIA
    407 ARANDIA, MARIEL ILAGAN
    408 ARANTE, JOMAR TORNO
    409 ARANTE, KENT IAN ROXAS
    410 ARANTON, CATHERINE SOLAMILLO
    411 ARANZADO, ALFIE CORDANO
    412 ARAOJO, LEONEL MASAGCA
    413 ARAYAN, MARIE MACANAS
    414 ARCALA, JOYFUL MAE GRACE
    415 ARCAMO, GLIEDY JANE MAATA
    416 ARCEGA, JAYVEE CHICO
    417 ARCENAL, JINKY LAGUERTA
    418 ARCENIO, ANGELIKA REMALDORA
    419 ARCILLA, ALEEZA GARCIA
    420 ARCILLA, CHONA ISORENA
    421 ARCILLA, PRINCESS ESPINOSA
    422 ARCILLAS, JUSTIN ALLEN CANGAO
    423 ARCILLAS, LOISE SHARMAINE NAVARRETE
    424 ARCONES, GEMMA SIMAN
    425 ARCOYO, MARIANETH IBARRETA
    426 ARCUENO, JAYSON TAMBAGO
    427 AREJA, DANICA CAAGAY
    428 ARELLADO, MICAH PORCAL
    429 ARELLANO, JOHN KAISER DAQUEP
    430 ARELLANO, JOSEPHUS CAIREL
    431 ARELLANO, REENA MAE EJADA
    432 AREOLA, AIMEE ROSS MERCADO
    433 AREVALO, JESSICA JOVELLANO
    434 ARGUELLES, ALMA GARGULLO
    435 ARIATE, KATE LOUISE GUARDACASA
    436 ARIBAL, CHRISTIE MARIE DE ASIS
    437 ARIBUABO, JAN RAY ALONZO
    438 ARIMADO, JEREMY RAFER
    439 ARINGO, GEORGIE MIRANDILLA
    440 ARINZOL, BRUCE LOUIE DIMALANTA
    441 ARIOLA, JOEY TAMONDONG
    442 ARIZOBAL, LOVELYN JOY TESADO
    443 ARLANTICO, ARIS COLMO
    444 ARMENTIA, SHARMIN LIRADO
    445 ARMINGOL, MIKE KIVEN BANGCONG
    446 ARMOJALLAS, ALVIN REBIO
    447 ARMONIDAD, ARCELY DE LA CRUZ
    448 ARNADO, REYNALD BRYAN GAMAY
    449 ARONDA, JADE SEALTHIEL GANDAMON
    450 ARRANGUEZ, MAEY SAMBRANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 11 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 ARREGLO, ALFRED CHRIS APARECIO
    452 ARRIBADO, ARWIN ORCALES
    453 ARROGANTE, JOHN LAWRENCE AGUSTIN
    454 ARROZ, JOHN MARK GATDULA
    455 ARTIAGA, SUNNY RAY CABILTES
    456 ARTUYO, IVY ROSE BARUMAN
    457 ARUELO, HAZELYN JOY BAUTISTA
    458 ARVESU, CHRISTINE JOY SAMSON
    459 ARZA, NOVELINA ANGRA
    460 ASALAN, HANIYA JAMAEL
    461 ASGAR, MOHAMMAD DAROD
    462 ASI, JANETH DIMAANO
    463 ASIAB, ERWIN TOMAS
    464 ASIADO, HANNA TRICIA
    465 ASILUM, JANE HUMAWID
    466 ASISTIDO, IAN MANLANGIT
    467 ASIÑERO, LIEZA ARADOR
    468 ASONG, ALLYZA DAWN DEMONTEVERDE
    469 ASOR, RENZ KENNETH MEDENILLA
    470 ASPRIC, GIECEL KYTE PAGURAYAN
    471 ASTANG, SANDRA ARENDAIN
    472 ASTILLERO, JEREMY GARDON
    473 ASTO, CHARLENE BANTOLINO
    474 ASTODILLO, JAYSON BOLISLIS
    475 ASUG, EMMANUEL LAGUDA
    476 ASUNCION, MARY JANE BANGUI
    477 ASUNCION, RENIEL MANIBPEL
    478 ASUNCION, SHEENA COX PEREZ
    479 ATAMOSA, LAURENCE ANTHONY AGBAY
    480 ATAMOSA, WINSTOR ALIVIADO
    481 ATAY, FRITZ BON TAHUM
    482 ATES, SVEN MARK SUPAT
    483 ATIENZA, ANNE MIRJAM DE GRANO
    484 ATILLO, FLORIEL DELFIN
    485 ATIN-AN, RODEL BANDAO
    486 ATIS, HONEY JANE PEÑAS
    487 ATTOS, RONDO SARIGOMBA
    488 ATUP, CHRISTINE MAE CUTAMORA
    489 AUDITOR, ADAM CARILLO
    490 AUGUSTO, MERINEL BRILLANTES
    491 AUMAN, IVY ALOGIN
    492 AUMENTADO, HERBERT DUSTIN ROSAS
    493 AUMENTADO, NIKKI GIDA
    494 AURE, LORENZO III AMORA
    495 AUREO, RAFHY BALUYA
    496 AUSTRIA, SARAH JOY PERA
    497 AVEDOZA, JEROME RIGDAO
    498 AVENILLA, KIM ANN MADRID
    499 AVERGONZADO, JEOMAR EVARDO
    500 AVEÑON, JHAIRA RAVELO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 12 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 AVILA, CHEEREY LEQUIT
    502 AVILA, KYRE SHIORE INFORNON
    503 AVISO, ZANDREX LOMANGAYA
    504 AWIDAN, GLAIZA MANUEL
    505 AWITAN, MARK AIRON ALCOVER
    506 AWITEN, ZISA LADAO
    507 AYAB, WIBELLE ANN BENDAÑA
    508 AYE, CARMI PAMARANG
    509 AYOMEN, JUSTINE PELILA
    510 AYORE, JERALDINE PINUELA
    511 AYSON, ANITA DOMINGO
    512 AYUBAN, EDGIE SANCHEZ
    513 AZARCON, RONALYN PURGANAN
    514 AZUCENA, JOSHUA VINCENT MISER
    515 AZUELA, ALFREDO MANGAMPO
    516 AZUELO, ANDREW NICHOLAS LAYNO
    517 AZUELO, JOPPE MARVEL GABETA
    518 AZURA, RAILYN MAE PORTERA
    519 AÑABIEZA, ANGELIE CAMILLE VALENZUELA
    520 AÑOVER, ALLAN JR DOROY
    521 AÑOVER, ARNEL TAO-ON
    522 BA-A, HELTON JUN SORIL
    523 BABAISON, ROSITEE NICANOR
    524 BABAO, JOSEPH LANDICHO
    525 BABILA, CRISTINE EVE JIMENEZ
    526 BACALLA, REGINA MONNIC MERCENE
    527 BACALSO, DAVIN DAVIS GEMAO
    528 BACALSO, JESSIE YANOYAN
    529 BACAMANTE, HAREITH CANO
    530 BACANI, ELMER MEJIA
    531 BACAY, MILDRED VILLANUEVA
    532 BACCAY, JOAN MANAGUELOD
    533 BACCAY, MARGIE SANTOS
    534 BACELONIA, ALET MASARATE
    535 BACER, WILJANE DUMENCEL
    536 BACLAGAN, CHARIEZEL MENOR
    537 BACORNAY, BETHLE ANN PALOMAR
    538 BACUD, DONNIE CALANGIAN
    539 BADANGAYON, RODA BUYAYAWE
    540 BADENAS, JULIUS TABARANGAO
    541 BADILLO, NOLI JR VILLANUEVA
    542 BADILLOS, DIANNA BALANG
    543 BADINO, DERILYN ACTOY
    544 BADOL, RHODELY KEN OMENA
    545 BAEL, HANDEL EMMANUEL EGUIA
    546 BAGA-AN, JAKE DELA CRUZ
    547 BAGARES, LINDON BOQUILA
    548 BAGAYAS, JOSIE PACUNAYEN
    549 BAGGAY, CRISTY LANE VICENTE
    550 BAGGAY, MARIDEL BIZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 13 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 BAGGUID, BERNARD JR ALIPIO
    552 BAGNES, RODNIE ANNE DAPENA
    553 BAGNOL, CLARICE LEGASPI
    554 BAGNOL, CLARISSA LEGASPI
    555 BAGO, JANITH TUQUIB
    556 BAGOLANTOY, MARY JANE DIVINAGRACIA
    557 BAGONOC, MARY ELOUISE VASQUEZ
    558 BAGOTE, JACKIE LOU FEDERICO
    559 BAGSIYAO, IMELDA CANIPAS
    560 BAGTANG, JACOB EDUARD TORRES
    561 BAGUIOS, NIÑA SHEN PEDREGOSA
    562 BAGUNU, CARLA ELOIZA ARCEO
    563 BAH-YAD, FLORICAR PUCAYON
    564 BAHALA, ALHIRT JOHN JOSEPH CAVITE
    565 BAHALLA, SHERYL MAE ABAY-ABAY
    566 BAHATAN, FIDEL JACOB
    567 BAIGAD, CECILE FAITH TABLANDO
    568 BAILON, SUNSHINE DOCE
    569 BAIRA, ROSSEL AGUIRRE
    570 BAIT, DONDON ADAN SUMINEG
    571 BAIWES, RUGIEBEL AGUID
    572 BAJAMUNDI, MELISSA OSERIN
    573 BAJAO, CHRISTINE GRACE DOROT
    574 BAJAR, LYNDON JOHNSON DIOMAMPO
    575 BAJE, RICKY CAYLALUAD
    576 BAJENTING, NIN JEL
    577 BAJON, CLETA MAGDALENE DE GUZMAN
    578 BAKICHAN, LORETA LINNOM
    579 BALA-IS, FERLYN JOY BUGALAN
    580 BALABBO, FERMINA PALLINGAYAN
    581 BALADJAY, REZIEL VILLANUEVA
    582 BALAGA, JOHN ACE IBARRA
    583 BALAGTAS, MA JESSICA CARILLO
    584 BALAGULAN, KIMBERLY GUIBAO
    585 BALAHADIA, CHRISTIAN BERCADES
    586 BALAI, JOSE JR DOMINGO
    587 BALAIS, HEZZA KATE CABBAT
    588 BALAJO, EVELYN GANGGANGAN
    589 BALAJO, GEOMAR PULISTA
    590 BALANAY, CHRISTIAN MARLO JOCSON
    591 BALANAY, JENNY ROSE BEATO
    592 BALANBAN, OLIVER DAMINO
    593 BALANCAR, MERCY SAGAN
    594 BALANCIO, EDMON BAUTISTA
    595 BALANDRA, JOCHEBED SHEALE COMENDADOR
    596 BALANLAY, JERIC PADES
    597 BALANQUIT, JENNIFER DUNGAN
    598 BALANQUIT, MARK JUNE FLORES
    599 BALANSAG, JOVELYN BENDANILLO
    600 BALAOBAO, EVELYN LARA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 14 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 BALASABAS, REZEL ROSALES
    602 BALASBAS, JEFFERSON ALLER
    603 BALASIW, MARIANNE AGYAPAS
    604 BALASTA, CYRUS SAMUEL LAVAREZ
    605 BALASUIT, KATHLYN BE-ILAN
    606 BALATE, JAKE DORONIO
    607 BALATERO, MERRY CHRIS BALINGIT
    608 BALATERO, WINDHEL JEAN BERALLO
    609 BALATOC, ARIEL BUCCAC
    610 BALBON, SONNY SANICO
    611 BALBUENA, JOHN NATHANIEL COMILLOR
    612 BALBUENA, MARY JOY ALCANTARA
    613 BALCUEBA, ANJANETTE QUEJANO
    614 BALDERAMA, NICOLE MARIE MACABENTA
    615 BALDESCO, JEFFREY DUMANDAN
    616 BALDINO, JOELYN KITANO
    617 BALDO, ABEGAIL SALIGUMBA
    618 BALDO, CHERRY ANN FERNANDEZ
    619 BALDO, KRISLYN DE-IS
    620 BALDOMAN, JAN MARRIE RAGMAC
    621 BALDOVINO, ROY REGATO
    622 BALDOZA, JAY AR RECREO
    623 BALDOZA, MYRLA OLARTE
    624 BALGUA, VANESSA SHIELA ROSE ABARRA
    625 BALICAO, ALYSSA ANGELICA VALENCIA
    626 BALICAO, IRENE BAGGAS
    627 BALIGAT, JAY-R AGULAY
    628 BALIGUAT, JOVAN CATERIAL
    629 BALILI, CLARIZA MAE DAYAO
    630 BALINDONG, HAFIDAH H IBRAHIM
    631 BALINGBING, ABEGAIL LAGNO
    632 BALINGCOS, MELVIN CAFERMA
    633 BALINGIT, MARY ROSE YANGYANG
    634 BALITAR, GLADYS ESTRADA
    635 BALITNANG, HONEYLET TANGDOL
    636 BALIUAG, ANGELIE KATE TRINIDAD
    637 BALLAD, JAYMAR UALAT
    638 BALLADA, MICHAEL
    639 BALLEGO, ROCHELLE CABALONGA
    640 BALLENTOS, RAISA MACARIOLA
    641 BALLERAS, MAY DIANNE ABIADOR
    642 BALLERAS, ROYALYN
    643 BALLESTEROS, NOVERLYN RAMIREZ
    644 BALLOGAT, MARLAN REMO BANHAN
    645 BALLON, MARIZ JAMISOLA
    646 BALLUCANAG, DAREL JULIO
    647 BALMOCENA, JENNIFER TOLOMIA
    648 BALOC, BROOKSHIELD ANITO
    649 BALOGBOG, LEYBERT LAPING
    650 BALOLONG, CHRISTINE JAY LADION
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 15 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 BALONGA, JONALIZA PAGNANAWON
    652 BALONGOY, JOJIE PACUT
    653 BALOTITE, LADY JOIE CASTILLO
    654 BALSOMO, BENEDICT ELEGINO
    655 BALTAZAR, AIRAL JOY FERNANDEZ
    656 BALTAZAR, FELISA TURQUEZA
    657 BALTAZAR, JAYSON SORIANO
    658 BALTAZAR, JENNY CUDAS
    659 BALUIS, JEROME SOLANO
    660 BALUNAN, MARY JOY MATURAN
    661 BALUTAN, CATHERINE RAÑOLA
    662 BALUYOT, EDMAR LEGARSE
    663 BAMBAO, ADRIAN EARL TINDO
    664 BAMBAO, MELLETTE AGUSTINO
    665 BANAAG, ELIZABETH LAGO
    666 BANAAG, GLIANE CARLA TAMONDONG
    667 BANABATAC, MAE CLIARE CARO
    668 BANASTAO, LEAH BERCILLA
    669 BANAWAG, RENGIV DAGUIO
    670 BANAYO, AIRISS NICOR
    671 BANCUD, ALYSSA JADE GASPAR
    672 BANDOL, GERALD CAMACHO
    673 BANDOLA, CARMELA BRUZO
    674 BANDOLA, JOHN ALBERT ERAZO
    675 BANDOLA, LAURENCE PONDOON
    676 BANDONG, MICHAEL GUTIERREZ
    677 BANDOY, JOY BAYUCOT
    678 BANG-AO, LOLITA LINNOM
    679 BANGA-AN, KRISTINE MARIE CARIÑO
    680 BANGAD, LEONARDO AGPALO
    681 BANGCAYAON, NOMER JR SISIDAN
    682 BANGLOS, JOLLY FERNANDEZ
    683 BANGLOY, ROSEMARIE LORENZO
    684 BANGNGAYON, EZIKEL BABAG
    685 BANGNGON, JEM-JEM UDIPE
    686 BANGOD, JESSA CATALINO
    687 BANGUIYAO, JONIMAR MUNTAAD
    688 BANIAGA, REGINE RABAGO
    689 BANNAUE, JEHOSHAPHAT FULGAON
    690 BANNAWOL, CHRISTIAN MALINAB
    691 BANSAG, GUILLAN JOY ONGCAY
    692 BANTACULO, KYRA ME ESPER MACARIOLA
    693 BANTAZAN, GODINES SAGLA
    694 BANTIGUE, LYN GUARINO
    695 BANTILAN, BENALYN JIMENEZ
    696 BANTILAN, CHARLES LUNA
    697 BANTILAN, ERICHA DATAYLO
    698 BANTILAN, MARIA DITHA RONNA DATAYLO
    699 BANTOLINO, LESLIE ANNE BRIONES
    700 BANTUAS, ASHARY PAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 16 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 BAO, NORHAIMA MANTAR
    702 BAQUERO, MICHAEL ALBORES
    703 BAQUIRAN, MARVIN CIBARRA
    704 BARANGGAN, ROSELLE REPOMPO
    705 BARAUNTONG, SALMAN DIDA-AGUN
    706 BARBA, BRIAN ALBERT PALENZUELA
    707 BARBACENA, REISNER ARIZALA
    708 BARBIN, CHRISTIAN CLEMENTE
    709 BARBON, IRENE TUZON
    710 BARBOSA, JUDIE CLYNE ORTEGA
    711 BARBOSA, KORVIN RAIN SALVA
    712 BARBOSA, MAY SHIELA MANGOBA
    713 BARCARLOS, APRIL JHIE SUMANTING
    714 BARCELLANO, ALENA MAE BARAL
    715 BARCELONA, MELANIE VASO
    716 BARCIBAL, RISHENDYLLE RIOBOCA
    717 BARDAGO, SAMUEL JR GUINTO
    718 BARDINAS, LESLIE NECOLE SALARDA
    719 BARGO, ADELBERT INOCENCIO
    720 BARIGA, REMON TAPINIT
    721 BARILE, GIANNE KRIS ELPIDAMA
    722 BARILLO, MIA VALENTIN
    723 BARIUAD, SHARLENE GRACE RODRIGUEZ
    724 BARJA, MARK JOVEN CALLOS
    725 BARNACHEA, MARC LOUIE FUENTES
    726 BARNEDO, JOEBERT GAVINO
    727 BARONDA, JOSE JR LOZARINO
    728 BAROQUILLO, JEFFREY BENTOZA
    729 BARQUIO, CLARISE MADERA
    730 BARRAGA, MARY ANN BARRERA
    731 BARRAL, JOE MEL ABALLE
    732 BARRAMEDA, DARWIN IMPOY
    733 BARREDO, JOHN CARLO DELA CRUZ
    734 BARREDO, JOVILYN CELIZ
    735 BARRETTO, EDELROSE BALINO
    736 BARRIENTOS, CHRISTOPHER JOHN
    737 BARRIENTOS, DENNIS PUOD
    738 BARRIENTOS, GLENN JOSEPH ROMERO
    739 BARRIENTOS, ROYEL LASALA
    740 BARRIOS, DEXTER TAMAYO
    741 BARROGA, ROMMEL CONCEPCION
    742 BARROS, BERNARDO JR DATU
    743 BARTE, MARVIN GAYETA
    744 BARTOCES, JACKIE CARLOU ZACAL
    745 BARTOLORE, JULIAN JAY DAYANAN
    746 BARUC, DIANNARA INIEGO
    747 BARUIZ, LENEL GRACE PADLA
    748 BASA, CEFF JR
    749 BASA, JAYSON GARABILEZ
    750 BASADRE, JERRYLOU BORRES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 17 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 BASALIO, JANET NOCHE
    752 BASALLO, BEJIE BERJOLANO
    753 BASAN, PRINCESS CLAIRE DEDURO
    754 BASANG, MELANIO JR CAACOY
    755 BASAS, JANE CHENNETH REFE
    756 BASAY, LILIAN ALABAN
    757 BASAYA, JOHN ROBERT VILLON
    758 BASCO, ANALYN GREMIO
    759 BASCONCILLO, LYKA MAE GAMIT
    760 BASE, ANGELU MAE REPEQUE
    761 BASEA, FLORDELEZ AGUILAR
    762 BASENCE, KENNETH MICHAEL TUAZON
    763 BASILAN, MAY BARIA
    764 BASILIO, AILEEN ORACION
    765 BASILIO, MIA SANIATA LLAUDERES
    766 BASILIO, ROGER MOSQUERA
    767 BASING-A, FREDA TACLOLOY
    768 BASLOTE, NORDELYN HIMONGON
    769 BASONGIT, ZYRA MAE MASKAY
    770 BASTASA, LEO MARK RITA
    771 BATADLAN, WILFREDO JR ANDUJAR
    772 BATALLONES, ROLANDO ALSON
    773 BATARA, JUNE UDAC
    774 BATARA, LORYBELLE SOLIDUM
    775 BATARA, NICHOLE SOLIDUM
    776 BATAS, PAUL ADRIAN CARALDE
    777 BATE, LOCHI TUMULAC
    778 BATHAN, JASMINE PINGUL
    779 BATICBATIC, DEODITH GRACE HONRADO
    780 BATILLER, SHAIRA BECISLAO
    781 BATINGAL, KENT DARIUS FABROQUEZ
    782 BATISTIS, ANALYN BANQUEL
    783 BATNAG, FERICEL CURAMENG
    784 BATO, MAEDEN BACANI
    785 BATOBATAN, LUDY MARIE GAMAO
    786 BATUGAL, NIÑA VERDADERO
    787 BATUGAN, MOHAMMAD RYAN CADER
    788 BATUIGAS, EMIL MARCELINO
    789 BATUTO, VEECHEL PERDILAN
    790 BAUDI, JUNAILA SAMAD
    791 BAUDIN, JERICK ESMAIL PEÑAMANTE
    792 BAUGBOG, ELVIE HERBOLINGO
    793 BAUGBOG, MARTIN MARI
    794 BAULITE, JOLIE ANN PAYOT
    795 BAUSA, JONEL TALADRO
    796 BAUSING, ARVIN JAY TIEMPO
    797 BAUSON, VINCE JERIC BENJAMIN PATIÑO
    798 BAUTISTA, ELLA ANGELIQUE LICTAOA
    799 BAUTISTA, FABZ URBINA
    800 BAUTISTA, JENNIFER GUMARANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 18 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 BAUTISTA, JUDITH GALVEZ
    802 BAUTISTA, KRIZZA JANE JAVAR
    803 BAUTISTA, LERMARIE SANCEBUCHE
    804 BAUTISTA, MARLENE BOCAUTO
    805 BAUTISTA, MARY JELL MONTEALTO
    806 BAUTISTA, VENEEVIC MALLILLIN
    807 BAUYA, JEMARK ARENDUQUE
    808 BAYANAY, PAUL JOHN GELAY
    809 BAYANGGOS, JONALYN LIBED
    810 BAYANI, MARIA PRINCESS MATERNAL
    811 BAYAUA, AGATHA FAYE CALACALA
    812 BAYAUA, ELI RAY WANDIEN
    813 BAYAWA, SHANE BASE
    814 BAYHONAN, JASON CLINT RALLON
    815 BAYLON, GERALDINE DESEPIDA
    816 BAYNO, CINDY QUIME-QUIME
    817 BAYNO, WEBLER FLORES
    818 BAYNOSA, KEESHIA MEA BRIONES
    819 BAYONGAN, SHENAIA PURA BENUAGEN
    820 BAYOT, MA APRIL PORIA
    821 BAYSA, IVAN CYRUZ GALLARDO
    822 BAYTAN, JOHN PAUL JACOB
    823 BAÑAGA, ROSEMARIE LABANIEGO
    824 BAÑARES, DIANNA ROSE JANCUA
    825 BAÑARIA, HAROLD VEGEL
    826 BAÑOC, RUSSEL DIGMAN
    827 BEATINGO, ERA JANE CORDERO
    828 BEATO, JUNGCO JAY AMBA
    829 BEATO, MARIA FIEL EDJANE CASPE
    830 BECENA, LAWRENCE CAUNAN
    831 BECHER, GINALYN MUÑOZ
    832 BEDAÑA, ARJAY BARACAO
    833 BEDIA, ARMEE FLORENCE PERAMIA
    834 BEDOYA, AZEL JEMIMAH VIRTUDES
    835 BEDRA, MARLOU PALLER
    836 BEDRO, RUSSEL MENISTERIO
    837 BEGASO, RICHARD KEVIN MAHINAY
    838 BEGINO, FREDDIE TIMUAT
    839 BEJUNA, GIEAN BANAAY
    840 BELANDRES, RODERICK GARCIA
    841 BELANO, JOMAR MALAZAR
    842 BELARMINO, ARLYN MAE GETIGAN
    843 BELARMINO, CHRISTOPHER TUGADE
    844 BELARMINO, ZENMAE CASAL
    845 BELASCUAIN, PAUL TIONGSON
    846 BELEJERDO, JAN IRAH MAE DIONISIO
    847 BELEN, JANINE JAVIER
    848 BELMONTE, ZOSIMA GUTIERREZ
    849 BELOGOLO, DANIEL PARA
    850 BELONIO, SHARLAH GRACE ORSAJES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 19 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 BELOY, GLORY MAE CLAVITE
    852 BELTRAN, MIA KRIS ZOMIL
    853 BENAVIDEZ, JOHN PAULO PALAD
    854 BENCALO, HILDO BENGAN
    855 BENDAÑA, SAIRA RUTH UGTO
    856 BENDIJO, SIGFRED ATILANO
    857 BENDON, GLEN JEL NAMIA
    858 BENEDICTO, KATE WENCES EIGO
    859 BENGALAN, JOMEL LABENIA
    860 BENGCANG, MARK JOEL TIMBREZA
    861 BENGWIC, RAYMOND HOAGON
    862 BENIG, ARIS AGNOTE
    863 BENIHAGAN, MIKE REY CABIZARES
    864 BENIPAYO, NATHALIE ANGEL DE GUZMAN
    865 BENITO, FERMIN SUMALAG
    866 BENITO, MARY JANE ASUNCION
    867 BENITO, MC HENRICH RAMISCAL
    868 BENLOT, AIACENT LABASTIDA
    869 BENNANG, REMY DULNUAN
    870 BENOSA, ARTHUR PAMITAN
    871 BENOSA, ROSE ANN SERRANO
    872 BENTADAN, ALEX JR MAGEW
    873 BENTADAN, SWEATCEL PA-AY
    874 BEOA, MIKE PANGISBAN
    875 BERAME, HAROLD SOTOMAYOR
    876 BERBANO, LEA TAPULAO
    877 BERCELES, PIA MAE FORTAJADA
    878 BERDADERO, CHRISTIAN PAUL BAGIAO
    879 BERGONIO, DIANNE VALENCIA
    880 BERJA, ALVEN BADILLA
    881 BERMAL, CLAUDINE CABORNAY
    882 BERMAL, LEVY NUÑEZ
    883 BERMEJO, DEE JHADE VELASCO
    884 BERMUDEZ, ERMA MAE LACONSAY
    885 BERNADAS, HELTONE SABUCDALAO
    886 BERNALDEZ, KIMBERLY VALDEZ
    887 BERNARDINO, JOANNE VILLALUZ
    888 BERNARDO, ROMMEL DELA CRUZ
    889 BERNIL, ROWENA BORATO
    890 BERONDO, ERNIE BATOCAIL
    891 BERONILLA, CHLOE JEAN BALIGHOT
    892 BERTOS, ZUSSETTE RESURRECCION
    893 BERTUMEN, AILYN
    894 BESA-ANG, JAYSON LAMI-ING
    895 BESMONTE, MARY JANE BALASTA
    896 BESSITT, MARRY CRIS DELA PEÑA
    897 BETCHER, MICHAEL REY VENTURADO
    898 BETITA, KIM TUBALLES
    899 BETITA, RODELYN FALSARIO
    900 BEÑAS, ROUTLEY MAGNUAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 20 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 BIACOLO, GLENN CATAYLO
    902 BIADO, MARVIN BACUNGAN
    903 BIAG, DYNA MAY BOSAS
    904 BIANDO, MARISOL RENEGADO
    905 BICCAY, FERNANDO JR CAPINIA
    906 BICLAR, CLARISSE INGRID ARARAO
    907 BICO, DARWIN JAY PALEJARO
    908 BICOY, JIELLO ACOP
    909 BIDAURE, SHEENA HANA MARIE MAGALLANES
    910 BIEL, JAY-AR NIONES
    911 BIGTING, KRISTEL ANNE IGNACIO
    912 BIGUERRAS, MICHAEL JAY GARCIA
    913 BIGYAN, DARWIN APOLINAR
    914 BIHAG, NEAHRA PEDROSO
    915 BILLE, JODISSA
    916 BILLONES, ALMIRA RUFO
    917 BILLONES, ANGEL MILCA ACOSTA
    918 BIMUYACO, JAYCIL BULAHAO
    919 BINONDO, BERNARD LABORTE
    920 BINONGO, MICA GOMEZ
    921 BINUHI, MELODY BINWAG
    922 BINUHI, NOEMI BINWAG
    923 BINWAG, MARY GRACE DUMAWOL
    924 BIO, VANESSA ROSE MAOMAY
    925 BITALAC, HYACINTH SERAFIN
    926 BITAO, CHRISTIAN BISENIO
    927 BITAS, NEIL PATINDOL
    928 BITAYO, PEARL DIANNE VALMORES
    929 BITO-ONON, MAY ROSE LIWAN
    930 BITUIN, JAMES THEO BEBIT
    931 BIÑAS, ROUE JHUN ALADA
    932 BLAH, FARHAN DIAW
    933 BLANCAFLOR, ROGARD PRADIA
    934 BLANCO, ANGELICA ARCILLA
    935 BLANCO, CARLOWEH REDONDO
    936 BLANCO, JOHN PAUL GANIR
    937 BLASE, MICHAEL CAÑETE
    938 BLENTE, CRISTY ROMERO
    939 BOADO, JAN VOLTAIRE CHESTER MIRADOR
    940 BOAQUIN, MARJANIE MAE CUTAMORA
    941 BOBIER, CALVIN JOHN DANIOLA
    942 BOBIS, ABIGAEL ROSE FALLER
    943 BOCA, SUNY BOY GAÑOLON
    944 BOCTOT, VANIZA IGCALINOS
    945 BODANIO, KATE JOY JANOVAS
    946 BODIONGAN, FRANZ LOUIE BENITO
    947 BODOTA, CHESKA DIANNE TIMBANG
    948 BOGANI, RENS EDEN AMARGO
    949 BOGNADON, CHARMAINE BALOG
    950 BOGNALOS, SHARLINN ANN PAVIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 21 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 BOISER, JUBETRICK GODINEZ
    952 BOJEADOR, RENZELLE FLORA
    953 BOJOS, ROWENA LEAH ALBARRACIN
    954 BOL-IGEN, GLORY BANTOG
    955 BOLADAS, GENAMAE ALARO
    956 BOLANDO, ALEXANDER MARINOG
    957 BOLIVAR, DAVEN ASEJO
    958 BOLIVAR, RHEA ABONERO
    959 BOLLA, BEVERLY LAMMAO
    960 BOMBARDA, BRENDA ROLLON
    961 BOMBIO, FARAH CAROLINA ALMANZA
    962 BON, ARNOLD JAMES CRUZATA
    963 BON, MARIA MONICA ESTAREJA
    964 BONA, JOHN HERRY VALENZUELA
    965 BONACHITA, JIMIELUZ AGUSTIN
    966 BONAGUA, REMEL PERALTA
    967 BONAYON, REAH ATTA
    968 BONCALES, JEMBERLY VALMORIA
    969 BONCALES, JENNYFLOR CEMINE
    970 BONCODIN, LIAM NATHAN LOBO
    971 BONGANAY, NORIELYN BARBA
    972 BONGAR, DANICA MENDOZA
    973 BONGATO, MARK STEVEN GURANG
    974 BONGGAY, KEZIAH VILLEGAS
    975 BONGOCIA, MC DAVID NOVAL
    976 BONI, THERESA BRIONES
    977 BONINA, REYNALYN GUSTILO
    978 BONOS, DARYLL SALCEDO
    979 BONTES, MARLO TABANAO
    980 BONTOYAN, JOEL SUICO
    981 BOONGALING, EUGENE ACLAN
    982 BORAC, JHANN VINCENT CONCEPCION
    983 BORAL, ERWIN MARCO
    984 BORBON, JAN DAVE BARUIZ
    985 BORDADO, KENN MARK VILLA
    986 BORGOÑOS, PATRICK ARDIETA
    987 BORIGAS, SHERLYN CORDOVA
    988 BORJA, JERIC DETAZA
    989 BORJA, SHILOH NIEL PAYOT
    990 BORJA, ZYRELLE JOIE TELEG
    991 BORNALES, KRIZZA BENITEZ
    992 BORRES, LORENZ OSCAR QUESORA
    993 BORROMEO, MA CATHERINE NARES
    994 BORROMEO, NOEL GREG LIGTAS
    995 BOSE, MIBSAM EDA
    996 BOSITA, ALVIN ERAN
    997 BOSQUE, KATE MARBIE JOSOL
    998 BOSTON, RIZALDO IRA BAJILIDAD
    999 BOTANTE, JAY MARK DEITA
    1000 BOTANTE, KRISTINE JEWEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 22 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 BOTEN, ROY ROMCALIS
    1002 BOYLES, JESSA JEAN LOGROÑO
    1003 BRABANTE, FRITZEL RELOJ
    1004 BRAULIO, CATHERINE MAYAT-AN
    1005 BRAVO, CHARLES VIRGILIO BADIOLA
    1006 BRAVO, MAE ANN ARSIS
    1007 BRAZA, QUENNIE EGAS
    1008 BRETAÑA, JESSA BAYOG
    1009 BRIONES, BILLY JOEL TERCERO
    1010 BRIONES, KATE RAMAYLA
    1011 BRIONES, MADONNA VIGIL
    1012 BRIONES, VERNEY MAGSUCANG
    1013 BRIOSO, RACHEL MAE ARANETA
    1014 BRIZUELA, HERIYA ANN HAZEL CANO
    1015 BRIÑAN, JUMARIE CARDEÑO
    1016 BUAGAS, JENELYN ALGOPERA
    1017 BUAGAS, MARK JONNEVE JAKOSALEM
    1018 BUAYA, JESUSA MAE PIOLO
    1019 BUCAG, JASON BANGAN
    1020 BUCASAN, JIMBOY ELIONG
    1021 BUCASAS, ALPHA JOY CAÑEDO
    1022 BUCLES, JINKY BULAGNIR
    1023 BUCOL, MARY JANE PANTI
    1024 BUEN, JULIE MARIE MUDA
    1025 BUENAAGUA, SALLY RAÑA
    1026 BUENAFLOR, FRANCISCO JR OLINO
    1027 BUENAFLOR, JENEFER ALCANTARA
    1028 BUENAFLOR, MICHEL TORRES
    1029 BUENAOBRA, BRIAN GABRIEL JACARIA
    1030 BUENAVENTURA, KHEY ANN PASION
    1031 BUENAVENTURA, MA KOLEEN PAMBID
    1032 BUENAVISTA, FREDDIE RICK AGUINALDO
    1033 BUENDIA, DOMINIQUE CALUBAQUIB
    1034 BUENO, CHARMAINE FAITH MENDOZA
    1035 BUENSUCESO, KYLE MARALIT
    1036 BUGAS, JOSHUA MAR TULDANES
    1037 BUGTONG, KYRYZ BASCO
    1038 BUHAT, FLORDELIZA LAPARAN
    1039 BUHLE, ACE AURELIUS ANGEL DOG-A
    1040 BUICO, JASMIN
    1041 BUISON, JUDY ANN APOSTOL
    1042 BUISON, PRITZ JERALD SUELLO
    1043 BULA, GLEIZA RUTA
    1044 BULA, IAN CESAR CATUDAY
    1045 BULABOG, REMY BARBARONA
    1046 BULADO, VANESSA AMA
    1047 BULAHAN, MICHELLE ABRANILLA
    1048 BULAN, CHARLIE TUMALIUAN
    1049 BULAN, EMERALD LAZARO
    1050 BULANADI, NAZARETH BAUTISTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 23 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 BULAUAN, LEE ANN MARTINEZ
    1052 BULAWAN, RHONNA JEANE DAGAMI
    1053 BULAYANG, JIMMY EDDUBA
    1054 BULAYO, MARK ALLEN TONGPO
    1055 BULGADO, AIRINE TEMPORADA
    1056 BULIGON, JERILYN NABADANG
    1057 BULING, RYAN HENRY BINOS
    1058 BULINTAO, EHLEN NABANALAN
    1059 BULLECER, JOYCE CAMPANI
    1060 BULLOS, DARYLL CURIBA
    1061 BULUSAN, ARNEL MARCELO
    1062 BULUSAN, BABY DIANNA JAMON
    1063 BUMA-A, ROWENA MEL MUNDA
    1064 BUMAGAT, RAFFY ORLANDA
    1065 BUMAL-O, MINERVA COMPAS
    1066 BUN-OL, MAE ANN MATEO
    1067 BUNA, MARY JANE TALLE
    1068 BUNAO, JASON LAPITAN
    1069 BUNAYOG, NEIL BALDAPAN
    1070 BUNIEL, KAREN ANNE RIZADA
    1071 BUNSOCAN, DEFFY CADIAO
    1072 BUNTAG, KRYSTAL GRACE DONGUILA
    1073 BUO, JOENICK SEREÑO
    1074 BUQUING, SHERYL UMIPIG
    1075 BUQUIRAN, FRANCE GUILLER RIVAL
    1076 BURAY, ROSELLE TRILLO
    1077 BURGOS, APRIL VISH DEMONTEVERDE
    1078 BURGOS, LYKA OBLEMA
    1079 BUSANO, ANGELITO MAKILANG
    1080 BUSLON, MECIEL GUSINALEM
    1081 BUSTAMANTE, ABIGAIL LABARES
    1082 BUSTAMANTE, GERALD KEITH PADAYAO
    1083 BUSTAMANTE, LORIE LUMAHAN
    1084 BUSTAMANTE, RONA BACONAWA
    1085 BUTA, JEWELLMAE BENIDA
    1086 BUTAG, RONEL UYAAN
    1087 BUTAL, FELY JOY TAMPARONG
    1088 BUTANAS, NORIEL LILOC
    1089 BUTASLAC, ANGELIKA MOLEJON
    1090 BUTASLAC, MINRICA MANEJA
    1091 BUTATA, AIRISH JOY LUNAG
    1092 BUTLIG, JAYSON NAMATA
    1093 BUTOHAN, JOEMAR CAGAS
    1094 BUTRON, JONATHAN BRIGOLE
    1095 BUTUAN, OSMENIA BANSUAN
    1096 BUYAGAWON, ARMSTRONG WANGDALE
    1097 BUYONG, JULIET MONTINA
    1098 CAABAY, JENNY BABE DANCEL
    1099 CABABAT, LITO VILLENA
    1100 CABADDU, KAREN GUIYAB
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 24 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 CABADING, RAYMARK WAYOC
    1102 CABAHUG, HANNA MAY ISTURIS
    1103 CABALFIN, DEBBIE BALDESUES
    1104 CABALHIN, MARGIE LIKIT
    1105 CABALING, JELLE PAPELA
    1106 CABALLERO, JEFIE MANTAC
    1107 CABALLERO, LAWRENCE KENT MENDOZA
    1108 CABALLERO, VINCENT ASUNTO
    1109 CABALLES, HANNAH MAE GALVAN
    1110 CABANG, JEROLD ESTRADA
    1111 CABANGBANG, RODORA BONGAY
    1112 CABANGISAN, RHAMIE CABEBEHAN
    1113 CABANILLA, HUBERT HENRY GOTOSTOS
    1114 CABANLIT, RONEL SUMALPONG
    1115 CABANSAG, LYCILE SILVERIO
    1116 CABANTING, ARNOLD LOUISE SARMIENTO
    1117 CABANTING, RIZA DIAN CAGAPE
    1118 CABAOBAO, CHERRY MAE CABREJAS
    1119 CABARON, VIRHENES ATILLO
    1120 CABARSE, VINCE BRYAN MAWILE
    1121 CABASAG, JENELYN SUBONG
    1122 CABASAG, MARGIELOU ALBON
    1123 CABASIS, ZYSA MAE SABERON
    1124 CABATBAT, ABEGAIL SORIANO
    1125 CABATIC, MICHAEL ANGELO BAUTISTA
    1126 CABAYA, MAE ANNE CABAYA
    1127 CABAYLO, JEN JR MEMORIAL
    1128 CABAYU, MAE ROSE UTRERA
    1129 CABAÑAS, MANILYN ALIMO-ON
    1130 CABAÑEZ, KATE NATHALIE BALASABAS
    1131 CABAÑEZ, NINIVEH HINACAY
    1132 CABBAB, CAMILLE BODAH
    1133 CABBAB, JURWIN VERGARA
    1134 CABBIGAT, KRISSA CLENA HOGGANG
    1135 CABE, JAY-AR TORALBA
    1136 CABE, RODEL MOSO
    1137 CABER, ELE JR LOOD
    1138 CABERTE, JERNIE CLEOPAS
    1139 CABEZAS, ANGELIKA SARGADO
    1140 CABICO, AMOR RUZ
    1141 CABIDA, ADRICH JOSEPH DURON
    1142 CABIE, CRISTEL PRECIOUS COLOMA
    1143 CABIGAYAN, RONA BUENO
    1144 CABIGTING, JOVILEE JEAN HENSON
    1145 CABILI, ERIC SAURO
    1146 CABILIN, MARICEL ATOC
    1147 CABILIN, THEA NOREEN BELORIA
    1148 CABILING, ERMA VICTORIA TOLENTINO
    1149 CABILING, MARK GIL TAGARDA
    1150 CABILLO, PERRY RAMOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 25 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 CABINIAN, MARK VINCENT CABALBAG
    1152 CABLAS, EVANGELINE CABUTOTAN
    1153 CABOG, JIMUEL JUMANTOC
    1154 CABONCE, WILLIAM FELICIA
    1155 CABORNAY, ANJALANIE PERALEJA
    1156 CABRAL, ANABEL BACSAL
    1157 CABRERA, MAYVELYN LUCAS
    1158 CABRIANA, SHAYNE LLARENAS
    1159 CABSABA, BRYAN DELA CRUZ
    1160 CABUAG, MARK JOHN TEJADA
    1161 CABUAG, SHEENA MARIE PATAO
    1162 CABUAY, MARJORIE PADUA
    1163 CABUCOS, IRENE PEREZ
    1164 CABURAL, NEIL OMPOC
    1165 CABUSAS, JOHN VINCENT BAGARA
    1166 CABUSAS, RICHELLE VANE MARQUEZ
    1167 CABUSLAY, ALJON BISQUERA
    1168 CABUYAO, VIA ZARSUELO
    1169 CACAL, JECIEL ROSARIO
    1170 CACAPIT, LAVIJOY BENITO
    1171 CACAYORIN, JANINE ELIZABETH MARAÑON
    1172 CACAYURIN, JONATHAN AGAS
    1173 CACHO, KAY OSORIO
    1174 CACHO, SHAIRA FLOR ISLA
    1175 CACPAL, RICA PEARL SANTOS
    1176 CADACIO, RODELYN ARGAMOSA
    1177 CADALSO, DORLIE BARORO
    1178 CADANG, ANGELICA RUMBAOA
    1179 CADATUAN, ALONA AMINOLA
    1180 CADAVID, ARIEL YANOC
    1181 CADAVONA, KEIVIN GAPUSAN
    1182 CADAVONA, MILA AGNGARAY
    1183 CADAWAS, RONIELE FADERANGA
    1184 CADENAS, JEMBOY MORASTEL
    1185 CADION, RECHELLE BURCE
    1186 CADORNIGARA, JOENEL CADIGAL
    1187 CADSAWAN, ANNA DOMINIQUE VALEÑA
    1188 CADUGO, ANGELO PAMA
    1189 CADUNGOG, ILLUMINADO JR LUBERAS
    1190 CADUNGON, GEORGE JR TADIA
    1191 CADUNGON, MIGUEL LORENZO SIAPNO
    1192 CAGA, JUVENOR KET-ENG
    1193 CAGA, LURLYN LANOY
    1194 CAGA, ROLDAN DELA PEÑA
    1195 CAGADAS, JONEL MADRONERO
    1196 CAGARA, CHRISTIAN REY DELFIN
    1197 CAGAS, DEBORAH MAE MATA
    1198 CAGAS, KIMBERLY SHANE SOMBELON
    1199 CAGASAN, CHARLENE AMISTOSO
    1200 CAGATAN, JOSIL CAYMOL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 26 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 CAGAY, SHIELYNE GRACE BULAC
    1202 CAGNAAN, RENA ARNIGO
    1203 CAGOCO, RIO ANNE TORRES
    1204 CAGUD, ANALIE CALICARAN
    1205 CAGUD, LAURA CANTOMAYOR
    1206 CAHAMBING, RHYS ROBYN RECTO
    1207 CAHANAP, IVY MASAYON
    1208 CAHIMTONG, DAN MICHAEL OCIER
    1209 CAILO, JOHN PAUL MABELIN
    1210 CAINDOC, JANETH CABREZA
    1211 CAINGLES, ADONES SERENCIO
    1212 CAISIP, CYRIL DAMASCO
    1213 CAJARA, EDEN MAE CAPASGORDO
    1214 CAJES, JAMES KARL DAÑO
    1215 CAJURAO, SHEILA MAY BARILLO
    1216 CALA, ROMEL JASPER CORPUZ
    1217 CALABIA, EUGINE PULIDO
    1218 CALACIEN, GEMRAI ANAPI
    1219 CALAMBA, JASON LAGROSA
    1220 CALAMBRO, ANNA ROSE AMUALLA
    1221 CALANTAS, OCTAVIANO POLANO
    1222 CALANTOC, GEMMA MAY IBIEZA
    1223 CALAPARDO, MARA JEAN MARIELLE
    1224 CALAUNAN, ROSEMARIE DELOS SANTOS
    1225 CALBAN, RITCHEL JAY DE LA CRUZ
    1226 CALDE, NOVE-ANN LEYAN
    1227 CALDERON, CESAR JR DE CASTRO
    1228 CALDERON, EDMAR DELA CRUZ
    1229 CALDERON, LOUIS PHILIP JUAREZ
    1230 CALEGAN, MARTEL VINCE SACRAMENTO
    1231 CALFOFORO, RAMER CALAMBRO
    1232 CALIBUYO, CHEENIE BIEN
    1233 CALIG-ONAN, LUIGI ZYRIL MANLUYANG
    1234 CALIGAYAHAN, SAIMON ERREL SULABO
    1235 CALIMBO, MARLON JR ALMERO
    1236 CALIMLIM, HEXARD KYLE ALBARILLO
    1237 CALINAO, ITZHAK PEARL TEODOSIO
    1238 CALINGAYAN, GERALDO JR LINUBHOT
    1239 CALIPUSAN, REINA MAE CARAGAN
    1240 CALISANG, SHAIRA ROSE BUHAYAN
    1241 CALISO, APRIL GAY DECINAN
    1242 CALIVA, DIOWENA KRISHELLE FRAN
    1243 CALLAO, FRANCIS JAY ATIVO
    1244 CALLE, MERLY VILLENA
    1245 CALLEJA, SHERYL BANCUYO
    1246 CALLO, ANDY KENNETH OINEZA
    1247 CALLORA, JESILLE JANE VILLAJOS
    1248 CALLOS, JOHN CARLO CASABUENA
    1249 CALSADA, DALLY MALAYDAN
    1250 CALUB, CLOYD MATEO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 27 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 CALUDUCAN, DARWIN JEFF PAGALA
    1252 CALUMPON, MARIA EVA QUINTINITA
    1253 CALUNSAG, JUNEL ENDRINA
    1254 CALUNSAG, MARIJOY BARITUA
    1255 CALUYA, MARIA ISABELLE CAOAGDAN
    1256 CALUYA, ROBERTO JR BAHATAN
    1257 CALUZA, HERMADELLE OMALLO
    1258 CALUZA, MARIELLE LANTAJO
    1259 CALVENTAS, MARY JOY LONGBOY
    1260 CALVENTAS, STEPHEN JUNE DAMO
    1261 CALVEZ, JELA NIERE
    1262 CALVO, EDMUND JR ACUÑA
    1263 CAMACHO, BELJING MARCON SISO
    1264 CAMACHO, CHARLOTE FRANCIA DE VERGARA
    1265 CAMACHO, JOHN PATRICK VALEZA
    1266 CAMADING, SHIRLY VENATERO
    1267 CAMANDERO, JULIEBERT BANCA
    1268 CAMANGON, VAL TRISTAN CALAGSING
    1269 CAMANNONG, JULIET NOQUERA
    1270 CAMARIG, ADRIEL JOHN PENETRANTE
    1271 CAMARINES, MARIAN KRISTEL JAMINAL
    1272 CAMARTIN, VAL FRANK IVAN GEREÑA
    1273 CAMAT, CHRISABEL DIMMANG
    1274 CAMILAO, DOREAN ALARILLA
    1275 CAMILE, JIHADA CASINTO
    1276 CAMILO, KRISTINE JOYCE SION
    1277 CAMINOY, VICMAR BILANGBILANG
    1278 CAMISORA, HEAN LAMIT
    1279 CAMIT, ESTRELLA PAGNAS
    1280 CAMMAYO, ALPHA CADELIÑA
    1281 CAMPADO, WILFRED DOBLON
    1282 CAMPANER, NESTOR MACALALAG
    1283 CAMPO, RAY MARK LAURIO
    1284 CAMPOS, SHELAMIE ABION
    1285 CAMUS, MARY JANE GALLEVO
    1286 CANAMA, GLORICITA ROMO
    1287 CANAPIT, YOSHABETH GALBAN
    1288 CANARIA, ANGELICA ZAMUDIO
    1289 CANARIA, MARK ALON
    1290 CANAYA, HELI JUN CABANES
    1291 CANAYA, KIRBY DECIERDO
    1292 CANCAMO, SHIELAH MAE MERCADO
    1293 CANCIO, MARK RYAN TUIBEO
    1294 CANDA, ALMARIE LUMBAB
    1295 CANDA, HONEY LEE EREZO
    1296 CANDA, RUTH MANLIGUIS
    1297 CANDELARIO, EDDIE JR DENISA
    1298 CANDIDIER, BENJE CAPONPON
    1299 CANDIDO, JEROME ROYO
    1300 CANDIDO, LIEZEL JOY LIGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 28 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 CANDIDO, PAULA JOY GUMBAO
    1302 CANDO-LLANERA, JANE BASLAN
    1303 CANDOG, CLIFFORD BESAS
    1304 CANIESO, JOHN VINCENT ESPAÑOLA
    1305 CANITAN, ERNEL CORDON
    1306 CANLAS, CHRISTIAN MANABAT
    1307 CANQUE, EDSEL ANGEL LUMANTA
    1308 CANTALEJO, DANIEL EDMARK
    1309 CANTIL, DAWN MARK ORTIZ
    1310 CANTIMPRATE, SUNSHINE CATAQUIZ
    1311 CANTON, JOSEPH SEDDY REYES
    1312 CANTONA, MAE LOSAÑEZ
    1313 CANTONJOS, CHESTER MABANSAY
    1314 CANTUA, APRIL ROSE SUMALAPAO
    1315 CAPALAC, JUNREY SEGUISABAL
    1316 CAPAN, VERNA DIAP
    1317 CAPARIDA, MARIA JHAINA UNABIA
    1318 CAPATAYAN, MA LEONIE AMPARO
    1319 CAPAYAS, AARON BURGOS
    1320 CAPICIO, ANGELITO MARQUEZ
    1321 CAPILASTIQUE, GOLDEN RIZA CAADLAWON
    1322 CAPITLI, JOVILYN CASTAÑEDA
    1323 CAPITULO, EVA MAEYE ABELLANOSA
    1324 CAPONES, TEOFILO JR BASILIA
    1325 CAPOQUIAN, MARY JOY TEJERO
    1326 CAPULOT, PAULA JANE CAMILLAN
    1327 CAPUNO, MAUREEN ORIAS
    1328 CAPUNONG, FEB PERARO
    1329 CAPUTLI, KATE PIÑAS
    1330 CAPUYO, BEA VIVIAN DIMALNAT
    1331 CARABALLE, FERDINAND FABELA
    1332 CARABIDO, JEREMY BANDOL
    1333 CARAING, KIM KHALIL UY
    1334 CARBALLO, CESAR JR BASADRE
    1335 CARBONEL, JAYBY MACASADDU
    1336 CARBONEL, JOMAR KING ABENOJA
    1337 CARCERO, MA JENNIFER MICMIC
    1338 CARDENAS, JASON ETRATA
    1339 CARDEÑO, IVAN BALAGBIS
    1340 CARDEÑO, MARIANE DAÑO
    1341 CARDINAL, IRENE PADRILLAN
    1342 CARDINEZ, IDKRISM BARSOBIA
    1343 CARDONA, CANDACE AILA PANABANG
    1344 CARDONA, ROMAR HERMOSO
    1345 CARGO, BERSIN MAGDAY
    1346 CARIAGA, ACE GALOPE
    1347 CARILLO, APRIL JANE VILLENO
    1348 CARILLO, VINCE ROBERT RELOSA
    1349 CARINGAL, JOANE ULIP
    1350 CARINGAL, SAMUEL PANERGALIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 29 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 CARITATIVO, DANNY BALMORES
    1352 CARIÑO, DIANA CONILIBANG
    1353 CARIÑO, MARIA JASMINE ROSE CAMACHO
    1354 CARIÑO, MEY-YEN LUIS
    1355 CARIÑO, RYAN CARPIO
    1356 CARLOS, CHELLE CHARLDEN COSME
    1357 CARLOS, JAYSON FRANCISCO
    1358 CARMONA, MEGAN RHEA
    1359 CARPIO, AIRENE MAY SANDOVAL
    1360 CARPIO, ANGELO DELA CRUZ
    1361 CARPIO, FEMANIA OLSIM
    1362 CARRERA, VINCE RICART ALAMBATIN
    1363 CARRILLO, VIA VERONICA SAZON
    1364 CARTAGENA, MARK GALVEZ
    1365 CARTALLA, RANULFO DE LOS SANTOS
    1366 CARUANA, RIZAL JOHN CABUDOC
    1367 CARZON, ALLEN JAMES CARINAN
    1368 CASABUENA, JONALYN LIBUNA
    1369 CASAMPLONG, MARIAN OLANTIGUE
    1370 CASAN, RAFIAH DERICO
    1371 CASAQUITE, JONA CARISMA
    1372 CASAS, DENZEL ESPAÑOLA
    1373 CASAS, RENCER CANLOM
    1374 CASCAYAN, DIANA DOMINGSIL
    1375 CASELA, JELLIE VAINE NAVIDAD
    1376 CASIANO, ALVIN JOHN TABADA
    1377 CASIANO, JENELYN MAE TABIEZA
    1378 CASIANO, VAN ROLLY TORRENTO
    1379 CASIBUA, JOACHIM ESPAÑOLA
    1380 CASIDA, JOHN REY PANAGUITON
    1381 CASIDO, EDITO ROJAS
    1382 CASIL, ASTLEIN GOLD ANDRES
    1383 CASILES, CHRISTINE CUADRA
    1384 CASIPIT, ALYSSA MACALINAO
    1385 CASIÑO, MARIELA FAJARDO
    1386 CASPE, BEA CLADO
    1387 CASPILLO, AL REY CASPILLO
    1388 CASPILLO, ALNIE DELA VEGA
    1389 CASPILLO, GUELLIER COMPLEZA
    1390 CASTAÑARES, MARRY ANN TAMSE
    1391 CASTAÑEDA, JAYSON DOMINGO
    1392 CASTELLANO, IVAN JOSHUA ESCALADA
    1393 CASTIL, DYESEBEL LAROYA
    1394 CASTILLO, DANICA AVELLANOZA
    1395 CASTILLO, JAMAICA TOMANENG
    1396 CASTILLO, JOHN PAUL BARRIOS
    1397 CASTILLO, MAUREEN REYES
    1398 CASTILLO, MAY DULLA
    1399 CASTILLO, RAYMART GHIL ARAIZ
    1400 CASTILLO, VIRGIL DABLIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 30 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 CASTILLON, IAN JESTER FRITZ LEBANAN
    1402 CASTILLON, JUZIL JAYCIENTH REYES
    1403 CASTINO, JEROME PARADO
    1404 CASTINO, MARIA LILYBETH BALAGA
    1405 CASTOR, JENILYN TIMBAL
    1406 CASTRO, FIDEL SALVADOR
    1407 CASTRO, JOCELYN TAGUBA
    1408 CASTRO, JUDE MIKE CALINOG
    1409 CASTRO, KENT DION
    1410 CASTRO, MA EDITHA BALLESTEROS
    1411 CASTROVERDE, MARY JOY JIMENEZ
    1412 CASUNCAD, JOHN RAMER GUMILIT
    1413 CATA, JOECEL EVANGELISTA
    1414 CATACUTAN, JOHN CEDRICK CAPUNO
    1415 CATAGGATAN, MARK KEVIN MABBAYAD
    1416 CATALAN, PEDRO JR VENANCIO
    1417 CATALAN, SHARON ROSE MAQUIRANG
    1418 CATALINO, MELIN FAITH ANSALE
    1419 CATAMBING, CLARENCE MAGALONG
    1420 CATAYAS, FERIEL JOY COTEJO
    1421 CATEMBUNG, ELVIS BACCAY
    1422 CATI-IR, JUNAID PERALTA
    1423 CATINOY, SYLVIA DELA CRUZ
    1424 CATOG, GENNY MIKELLE DECIO
    1425 CATUBAY, CECILLE TAMAYO
    1426 CATUNGAL, EDMUND MATA
    1427 CATURAS, IVAN JAKE ACURAM
    1428 CAUGUIRAN, JONALYN DONQUITO
    1429 CAULAWON, JONALYN GANTA-O
    1430 CAUNTIC, JOCEL ALLOSA
    1431 CAVITE, ANGIE NAA
    1432 CAWILAN, FELISA BINGCAS
    1433 CAYAGO, JOANNA MARIE MARFIL
    1434 CAYAP, JOEL MAR FELIX
    1435 CAYAS, EADRIEX APINO
    1436 CAYLALUAD, CHRISTIAN SUICO
    1437 CAYOBIT, REYMARK LUCION
    1438 CAÑADA, MARK ANGEL A
    1439 CAÑADA, YAJ CAMILLE PATRICIA SINOY
    1440 CAÑEDO, REX CABANSAG
    1441 CAÑETE, BERNADETTE 2ND ONGCO
    1442 CAÑETE, DORIS VASAYA
    1443 CAÑETE, QUIMSON RODRIGUEZ
    1444 CAÑON, MONICA MENDOZA
    1445 CEBALLOS, RIZZIE MART BAÑOC
    1446 CEBLANO, CRISANTO JR CASTILLO
    1447 CEDAMON, ALDREN COSO
    1448 CELDA, ANGELICA CABACUNGAN
    1449 CELES, ROLANDO III ASALDO
    1450 CELESTE, ELAINE MAE LOZADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 31 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 CELIS, HENNY MAE DAÑOS
    1452 CELORICO, MABETH CATINA
    1453 CEMINI, JEFFREY CENIZA
    1454 CENTENO, KENNETH BRYAN MORALES
    1455 CEPE, CHARLENE ROSE BELDAD
    1456 CEPE, MARK ANTHONY AFABLE
    1457 CERA, JUNE SPENCER ACIO
    1458 CERENO, JAMESON RAMOS
    1459 CERVANTES, CRISTINE JOY ROSALES
    1460 CERVAS, BERNADETTE MALANUM
    1461 CERVAS, SIENA MAE VELASQUEZ
    1462 CHALUYEN, MARJIE MASLAGAN LOMASOK
    1463 CHAVEZ, CHRISTIAN MAVERICK RODIL
    1464 CHINAYOG, KLYDE BASILIO
    1465 CHING, MICHAEL KENNON VALLES
    1466 CHIVA, JOREN DIAZ
    1467 CHOLIN, CHERRY MAE ALSEM
    1468 CHUA, KATHLEEN GERYLS BAGOLOR
    1469 CHUA, PRINCESS CHRISTIANNE JANGAD
    1470 CIANO, PRIMO LOY LOY
    1471 CIASICO, KEO JAY CARO
    1472 CIMAGALA, KHAREN CATUBIG
    1473 CINCO, JUMAHRI BATINGA
    1474 CIRIACO, JEANETTE TIAGAN
    1475 CIRILO, JESTONI BUSTILLO
    1476 CLAMAÑA, SHEMARIAH ENALDO
    1477 CLAPANO, LORD JOY NAKANO
    1478 CLARIDO, RODEL VILLASANTE
    1479 CLARO, ANGELICA MANUEL
    1480 CLAUDIO, ANA MARY PAPELERA
    1481 CLAVE, MARIA CRISTINA LAQUINDANUM
    1482 CLAVERIA, ROEL CHRISTIAN BERONDO
    1483 COBOL, JUNRY ALAMBATIN
    1484 COCA, VALERY CASTILLEJO
    1485 CODLAY, VANESSA SAOYAO
    1486 COJO, CHERELYN BALSA
    1487 COLARTE, BETH PRECIOSO
    1488 COLE, ROQUE GEMAO
    1489 COLEGADO, KCHAILA DANIELLE EPONDULAN
    1490 COLIPANO, JE-AR MANEJA
    1491 COLIWET, ANTONETTE CAYAT
    1492 COLLADO, NOEL JOHN RAMOS
    1493 COLLADO, RONEL ALFREDO
    1494 COLLAO, JOJO CABALLERO
    1495 COLLERA, LIBERTY DELA PEÑA
    1496 COLOCAR, QUENNIE REPASO
    1497 COLTING, JOHN BENGWASAN
    1498 COMALING, PAOLO BESMANOS
    1499 COMBALICER, NEIL SANTIDAD
    1500 COMETA, MARK RAZEL PEREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 32 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 COMIGHUD, HEXTER JOHN CAJEGAS
    1502 COMISO, JEFFREY LICO
    1503 COMOT, BEVERLYN SIC-OPEN
    1504 COMPAO, RENATO JR CARDEÑO
    1505 COMPRA, NOEL URSULUM
    1506 CONARCO, JOPER CANLAPAN
    1507 CONCEPCION, FIDELA CRISOSTOMA DIAZ
    1508 CONCEPCION, KRISNA LEIRA CAVIDA
    1509 CONCHA, JOFERSON ROMUALDO
    1510 CONDE, REGINE MAE DEGUINION
    1511 CONDE, WINDELYN YONGCO
    1512 CONDE, YOLANDA FAITH FERNANDEZ
    1513 CONDES, PATRICIA NUARIN
    1514 CONDIONG, JENISA RUBANTE
    1515 CONDISA, RENATO JR ALVARADO
    1516 CONDRADA, NICANDRO JR ABOGADIE
    1517 CONDRADA, ROGER ABOGADIE
    1518 CONEJAR, MARIEVEL LAURENCIO
    1519 CONGE, GERARD LAPARA
    1520 CONOG, RHEA CAROL AKUT
    1521 CONSAD, GLENN PRUDENTE
    1522 CONSARVA, JAYMARK HOMOC
    1523 CONSIGNA, JUNBILLE ARGENTE
    1524 CONSTANTE, RUZZEL TABANO
    1525 CONSTANTINO, JOEMMY MORENO
    1526 CONSUELO, DOMINGO JR DE LIMA
    1527 CONSUMO, DOLLYN KEYK COMPAS
    1528 CONTILLO, ALVIN CABARUAN
    1529 CONTILLO, LOVELY ANN CABARUAN
    1530 CONTRERAS, ESMAEL GANDO
    1531 CONTRIDAS, AARON LERIOS
    1532 CONVOCAR, JUDY ANN PAJALLA
    1533 COQUILLA, RAYMUND BALDOMAN
    1534 COQUILLA, RICHARD BALDOMAN
    1535 CORANES, AIDA JAMISOLA
    1536 CORAPAN, JORDAN CHUMAWIN
    1537 CORDERO, ERIC PORTOSA
    1538 CORDERO, JEVON MAGLUYAN
    1539 CORDERO, SHARON CORNELIO
    1540 CORESIS, ALJON CONCHA
    1541 CORNEL, ALLEN JOY GAOIRAN
    1542 CORNELIO, DIANAJAY PAGUAGAN
    1543 CORNELIO, GENE LOU ESCOTE
    1544 CORNETA, DINA FAITH
    1545 CORONG, JESSA PUMAREJOS
    1546 CORPUZ, CHARLES BENSON GENOVA
    1547 CORPUZ, CHRISTINE JOY LORENZO
    1548 CORPUZ, ERICSON SARMIENTO
    1549 CORPUZ, JERICK HADOC
    1550 CORPUZ, MARK DAREL ULEP
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 33 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 CORPUZ, MONIQUE VALDEZ
    1552 CORPUZ, VALERIE GUMAL-IN
    1553 CORRE, FLORINE TILA
    1554 CORRO, VALERIE SOTTO
    1555 CORTES, MABELLE LORRAINE SALVE
    1556 CORTEZ, JANIELOW GINTURO
    1557 CORTEZ, JESABEL ANTIPUESTO
    1558 CORTEZ, JOED MANIQUIZ
    1559 CORTEZ, MELODY MARTE
    1560 CORTEZ, RHODEL OCON
    1561 COSEP, PABLITA ARNOZA
    1562 COSICO, VENICE LAURENCE NAGA
    1563 COSMO, QUIZZA PEARL ELIZARDE
    1564 COSTALES, RICKSON DOCTOLERO
    1565 COSTAS, JAMESSELD RAMIREZ
    1566 CREBELLO, CARL MERDEJIA
    1567 CREDO, RHEY MARK SAGUN
    1568 CREILA, DAISY VALDEZ
    1569 CRESCENCIO, EDSON PARACUELLES
    1570 CRESCENCIO, IRENE TORREGOSA
    1571 CRESPO, ARDHEE TONGCUA
    1572 CRISOSTOMO, RONEL FUERTE
    1573 CRISTOBAS, PRECIOUS RUBY FERMOCIL
    1574 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN
    1575 CRUZ, DEO DERICK MAGPILI
    1576 CRUZ, GERALDINE YLAGAN
    1577 CRUZA, JOSIE YUBOC
    1578 CUA, DAVE ROLAND DUMALAG
    1579 CUADRANTE, NORALYN GUIMAY
    1580 CUADRO, MINNYLLE GARCIA
    1581 CUAGDAN, LEA ORENIA
    1582 CUAMBOT, FREDDIE DIONALDO
    1583 CUARESMA, IRISH FAYE DATU
    1584 CUARTERO, AIRA
    1585 CUARTERO, IRISH
    1586 CUBICO, JILIE PREGONER
    1587 CUCAL, ROCIA CHARLOTTE TADAYA
    1588 CUE, WAYNE CALWING
    1589 CUENTO, MIKE PACAON
    1590 CUETO, BRYAN CHRISTIAN BANTAL
    1591 CUETO, JOHN LLOYD LLEGO
    1592 CUEVAS, JOHN LEWENS FEUDO
    1593 CUI, KAYNE DELA CRUZ
    1594 CUISON, JOANNA LINDSAY CASELA
    1595 CUIZON, ARVIE JOHN VOSOTROS
    1596 CULHI, JULIENE DE LEON
    1597 CULI, VIMARCE RODRIGUEZ
    1598 CULIS, MARLON SALAZAR
    1599 CULLAMAR, JOWIE PADOGDOG
    1600 CULLO, FEL RYAN MERNILO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 34 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 CUNNING, EMY LOU AYEO-EO
    1602 CURAMBAO, JHANICA TANTOY
    1603 CUREG, ANALIZA ORTALIZA
    1604 CURIBA, JESMAR HERNAIZ
    1605 CURIOSO, JOHN NICOLAI GARAN
    1606 CURRAN, VINCENT PASILAN
    1607 CUSTODIO, MARY ROSE SAMENIANO
    1608 CUTAB, GRANT NEIL SAYSON
    1609 CUTAD, LIZEL CANGQUE
    1610 CUTILLAS, JEDAH ATUEL
    1611 CUYNO, CATHY APOSTOL
    1612 DABOS, DUNCAN BASALO
    1613 DABU, ARAJESA ABEJON
    1614 DACALLOS, DIOSCORO BADUYA
    1615 DACALLOS, PAULO ENERO
    1616 DACARA, JO ANTHONY BONAVENTE
    1617 DACILLO, ALQUEZAR ORAO
    1618 DACILLO, MHARIET OBCEMEA
    1619 DACLES, JEANAVEB MARCON
    1620 DACMAY, KARYL HUMIWAT
    1621 DACUA, CHARLES JOHN BETIC
    1622 DACUMOS, CARENA ALECABA
    1623 DACUYCUY, CHARLIESHEN SALAS
    1624 DADAP, CHARA ROBENIO
    1625 DADAY, THERSALYN DUP-ET
    1626 DADO, CHARLES JOSEPH VALLENO
    1627 DADSAAG, MARJORIE WALE
    1628 DADUL, JEROME DASOLVO
    1629 DADULE, JESSA MAE CRISTOBAS
    1630 DAGA-ANG, LOUIS JUN SABUERO
    1631 DAGANGON, JERREL JAMERO
    1632 DAGARAG, DISNEY MARION SALINAS
    1633 DAGATA, ROGELYN GANAGANAG
    1634 DAGDAGAN, KIMBERLY ALTIZO
    1635 DAGGAO, HANA MONICA QUIERO
    1636 DAGOC, JENIFER MAGNO
    1637 DAGOHOY, JORGIA AMOR OCHEDA
    1638 DAGOHOY, NIÑO CALUBAYAN
    1639 DAGOS, LLOYD ALDREEN CATAPIA
    1640 DAGPIN, JOENEL CASIRE
    1641 DAGU-OB, JUST ESTOCE
    1642 DAGUM, DONNA MANZANO
    1643 DAGUS, EDGAR JR DRAGON
    1644 DAHIL, MARK JULIUS JUAREZ
    1645 DAHILIG, JOHN MICHAEL DAHILIG
    1646 DAHILIG, MARILYN OASAY
    1647 DAIS, ELLAINE KAYE DELOY
    1648 DAKINGKING, DONALD PABILONA
    1649 DALAGAN, ADAM GENESIS CAGUBCUB
    1650 DALANON, JAY-R BUSTAMANTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 35 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 DALIGDIG, HAZEL MEWAG
    1652 DALINA, JAYSON BUENAFE
    1653 DALINDIN, JOHN PAUL BALUYOT
    1654 DALINGAY, ROY DAWATON
    1655 DALIPE, RECHELYN BALLARAN
    1656 DALIRE, ABEGAIL FUERTE
    1657 DALISAY, MERLY LUBANTE
    1658 DALISAY, RAFFY BANCAL
    1659 DALMACIA, FLORDELIZA TOMAS
    1660 DALMAN, CHRISTIAN JAMES KEITH ZASON
    1661 DALO, MARIE ANTONIETE PALENCIA
    1662 DALWAMPO, CARLO UMALI
    1663 DAMANCE, SHELLA MARIE GO
    1664 DAMANDAMAN, MELAN JOY PURISIMA
    1665 DAMASCO, REINA GALONG
    1666 DAMAYAN, APRIL GAY MAYA-AG
    1667 DAMAYON, HENNA MAE ABARQUIZ
    1668 DAMPIGANON, JONATHAN MARQUITA
    1669 DAMU-AG, MARIETTA AVENTURADO
    1670 DANGA, HAYYA BISARO
    1671 DANGCALAN, DORIELYN SERDA
    1672 DANGO, FRANDEL KYLE DULNUAN
    1673 DANGUE, RISALYN CALAGUI
    1674 DANIEL, RUBEN RAMIREZ
    1675 DANNOG, SHERWIN DOMINGO
    1676 DANO, JEVAME RABINA
    1677 DANTE, ARIEL MARCOS
    1678 DANTE, JANE ARANGORIN
    1679 DAPANAS, MARSON ANDREI AREOLA
    1680 DAPAR, JAY-R JUANITE
    1681 DAPIN, MACBERT GALLEBO
    1682 DAPITILLA, IRISH JOY MANILE
    1683 DAPROZA, ROAN GALASINAO
    1684 DAQUEP, MAURYLLE NIÑO MANARPAAC
    1685 DAQUIPIL, ELIZABETH ANN SAMENIAN
    1686 DAQUIPIL, RICKY BANSUING
    1687 DAQUIS, JOHN PAULO FLORO
    1688 DARANTAN, KEVIN GUMARU
    1689 DASALLA, LOVELLE OMAR CAMID
    1690 DASIAN, PATRICK BELANIZO
    1691 DATAN, MALVIN BELMI
    1692 DATINGUINOO, RENE DIPASUPIL
    1693 DATU-HARON, ASNAWI D
    1694 DATUIN, JAN MARAE VELASQUEZ
    1695 DATUIN, LEE RYAN EMBER GUNDAYA
    1696 DATUL, CHRISTIEN ALTHEA FLORES
    1697 DAUNOTAN, ISTIANAH SALENDAB
    1698 DAVA, RUFFA JAGONOB
    1699 DAVID, MARIE CRIS TABUENA
    1700 DAVID, RIZALITO JR BASILIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 36 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1701 DAWIS, KATRINA JANE PUNZALAN
    1702 DAYAG, ARDEE FLORES
    1703 DAYALO, JOMER DADIVAS
    1704 DAYANDAYAN, ABRIL BARRIENTOS
    1705 DAYO, ARLENE DOLFO
    1706 DAYO, JOHN REY MAYUGA
    1707 DAYON, ROLLY LLENA
    1708 DAYRIT, RICHIE REYES
    1709 DAYTO, ROUMAR AQUINO
    1710 DE ALDAY, ERICKA MAE BARAERO
    1711 DE ALDAY, MANUEL JR BURCE
    1712 DE CASTRO, MENARD REYES
    1713 DE FELIX, CHRISLYN NAGRAMA
    1714 DE GUIA, JAYMIE VILLAS
    1715 DE GUZMAN, ANGELICA MAE CLEMENTE
    1716 DE GUZMAN, CASTOR JAN ORDOÑO
    1717 DE GUZMAN, CATHERINE DIANE APARRI
    1718 DE GUZMAN, DENVER POLDO
    1719 DE GUZMAN, GENEVIVE FUENTES
    1720 DE GUZMAN, GLYDEL DAVID
    1721 DE GUZMAN, JAN KLYDE TAMONDONG
    1722 DE GUZMAN, JENA PAULA DELLOSA
    1723 DE GUZMAN, JUANA FIDELA TAÑO
    1724 DE GUZMAN, JUVEN MENDOZA
    1725 DE GUZMAN, MANUEL JR JATAYNA
    1726 DE GUZMAN, MARY JANE MEDINA
    1727 DE GUZMAN, REYMART
    1728 DE GUZMAN, ROVELYN DOMINGO
    1729 DE JESUS, ARIELLE AGUINALDO
    1730 DE JESUS, JOSEPHINE ANTONIO
    1731 DE JESUS, LORRY BOYO
    1732 DE JESUS, MANILYN SEGISMUNDO
    1733 DE JUAN, ART CANIBAN
    1734 DE JUAN, JUNE PRADO
    1735 DE LA AUSTRIA, RIZALYN BALLORE
    1736 DE LA CRUZ, ANNA DOMINIQUE GASPAR
    1737 DE LA CRUZ, BAHIYYIH PAGALAN
    1738 DE LA CRUZ, ERMAR BERGANTIN
    1739 DE LA CRUZ, KIMBERT CANDIDO
    1740 DE LA CRUZ, MICHAEL ANGELO ESMANE
    1741 DE LA CRUZ, SHERRY ANN ESPEJO
    1742 DE LA ROSA, ABIGAIL AGCAOILI
    1743 DE LA SERNA, RONALD TINTO
    1744 DE LEON, CHRISTINE INGATAN
    1745 DE LEON, MYRA ANGEL FUTALAN
    1746 DE LOS REYES, DONNA MAY CABRERA
    1747 DE LOS REYES, JAHARRY BRIGOLE
    1748 DE LOS SANTOS, GEZER HOPE ROBEDILLO
    1749 DE LOS SANTOS, MARY GRACE ALAMBATIN
    1750 DE LOS SANTOS, RACHEL MARTINEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 37 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1751 DE MESA, DENNIS REBUTAR
    1752 DE MESA, JESSICA DELGADO
    1753 DE PEDRO, RAFFY SABIDOR
    1754 DE RAMOS, JUDY ROSE MAGNAYE
    1755 DE ROSAS, SHERWIN TENEBRO
    1756 DE VERA, FRIMALYN PARINAS
    1757 DE VERA, NORBERTO JR GULLA
    1758 DE VERA, PJ SOLIVEN
    1759 DE VERA, ROVIE ANN CUARESMA
    1760 DEAN, GAMELZAR PASAOL
    1761 DEBALOS, ALNE MAE DAGUPAN
    1762 DEDIMAN, IVY ROSE MAGLANGIT
    1763 DEFEO, JOHN PAUL ABANA
    1764 DEFIESTA, JOHN LLOYD
    1765 DEGAMO, DONGQUIELJ BALON
    1766 DEGUITO, AILYN GONO
    1767 DEJUCOS, FLOSERLYN SIDON
    1768 DEL ESPIRITU, JAY PANALIGAN
    1769 DEL MUNDO, CLIFFORD PAHOYO
    1770 DEL PILAR, ADELA DOMETITA
    1771 DEL PILAR, RESHYL LARUDA
    1772 DEL ROSARIO, LANZ JACOB PEREZ
    1773 DEL ROSARIO, RHEABELLE HERRERA
    1774 DELA CERNA, KIMBERLY SAURO
    1775 DELA CONCHA, SALVADOR MARTINEZ
    1776 DELA CRUZ, ALKISTY MATA
    1777 DELA CRUZ, APRIL MAY PINEDA
    1778 DELA CRUZ, BRYAN
    1779 DELA CRUZ, CATHERINE BAUTISTA
    1780 DELA CRUZ, CHAILY SUAN
    1781 DELA CRUZ, DHERICK CARL DEL MONTE
    1782 DELA CRUZ, ELLEN GRANIL
    1783 DELA CRUZ, FEBBIE MAE ADAYA
    1784 DELA CRUZ, JASMINE CAOAGDAN
    1785 DELA CRUZ, JAYMARD TORRES
    1786 DELA CRUZ, JAYSON BAGAT
    1787 DELA CRUZ, JHOELHYN JOYCE VERONILLA
    1788 DELA CRUZ, JOFER TALADTAD
    1789 DELA CRUZ, JOLINA CARREON
    1790 DELA CRUZ, JOSEPH OBENARIO
    1791 DELA CRUZ, JOVIMAE FERNANDO
    1792 DELA CRUZ, KLEINTEEN GUMANGAN
    1793 DELA CRUZ, LESLIE MALASARTE
    1794 DELA CRUZ, MARJON CABARLES
    1795 DELA CRUZ, MARTEE GREGORIO
    1796 DELA CRUZ, MIA
    1797 DELA CRUZ, NIEL JASPER BRASILEÑO
    1798 DELA CRUZ, RAMIL ESTILLER
    1799 DELA CRUZ, RAYMUND KIM DE PEDRO
    1800 DELA CRUZ, REAH ABCEDE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 38 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1801 DELA CRUZ, RHYSSA MAE LUMACANG
    1802 DELA CRUZ, RIKKA MAE MACAYA
    1803 DELA CRUZ, RIZALYN MARTIN
    1804 DELA CRUZ, ROMMEL KARLO REYES
    1805 DELA CRUZ, ROSALYN STO NIÑO
    1806 DELA CRUZ, ROY ANTHONY LEDESMA
    1807 DELA CRUZ, VANESSA JUSTO
    1808 DELA CRUZ, YUJINER CULALA
    1809 DELA CUEVA, JOHN MARIOUS GUTIERREZ
    1810 DELA FUENTE, ZENON GIAN FLORES
    1811 DELA MERCED, NOLINE JUNIO
    1812 DELA PEÑA, ARNEL MAQUISO
    1813 DELA PEÑA, CHELLA JOY BISTAL
    1814 DELA PEÑA, JO-ANN DANO
    1815 DELA PEÑA, JOVY ROSE GALLARDO
    1816 DELA RAMA, MARILOU BALBAERA
    1817 DELA ROSA, EUNIE GRACE LOBINA
    1818 DELA ROSA, MARK VINCENT OPIMO
    1819 DELANTAR, MERIJEN DURANO
    1820 DELARITA, MARRIEL VELEZ
    1821 DELARMENTE, JONHIL MAGTO
    1822 DELFIN, HARVEY JULES DIOMINO
    1823 DELFIN, SHEENA MAE PAMISARAN
    1824 DELFINADO, JET RYAN YADAO
    1825 DELFINO, CHRISTIAN LITS ORLINA
    1826 DELGADO, MARILYN ATENDIDO
    1827 DELIMA, ALEX VLADIMER GULFERIC
    1828 DELIMA, FREDLYN JOY ARPON
    1829 DELIMA, SHARMANE JUMAO-AS
    1830 DELLANO, LOREN RODRIGO
    1831 DELOS REYES, ARMANDO II PALMAIRA
    1832 DELOS REYES, AYLYN BALIWAG
    1833 DELOS SANTOS, DAISY MAY RIVERA
    1834 DELOS SANTOS, GELLEN ARAÑA
    1835 DELOS SANTOS, LARRY SOTOMIL
    1836 DELOS SANTOS, NELIN BANAAG
    1837 DELOSO, HANNAH XEÑA RUBIN
    1838 DEMATA, DAVE BIEN
    1839 DEMECAIS, MARK JOHN ARANTE
    1840 DEMEREY, THOMAS CHRISTOPHER QUEMADA
    1841 DEMETILLO, JONAH DIZON
    1842 DEMOLAR, BRYAN CRISTIAN MIRADOR
    1843 DENGAEY, JILLIAN FOMANES
    1844 DENSING, MARIZ ONOD
    1845 DENSING, RHEA MAE ROA
    1846 DENUYO, JONATHAN YNCIERTO
    1847 DEPOSITARIO, ROMEO JR PASAFORTE
    1848 DEQUITO, HONIEMAE ALBERIO
    1849 DEROCA, JERWIN CONCHA
    1850 DERRAMA, AIKO ARTICA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 39 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1851 DESENGAÑO, DIANA SERRANO
    1852 DESPE, LEA MAE CAMARILLO
    1853 DETABLAN, NILO POSTRERO
    1854 DETECIO, MELODY CENIZA
    1855 DETOPEREZ, MICHAEL SUBIBI
    1856 DEVARAS, JADE CARLOS
    1857 DEVELOS, VALNIE ROSE PANAGDATO
    1858 DEVESO, MARC ANTHON JAY RITO
    1859 DEÑADO, JORGE ABE
    1860 DIACUNA, JEMELY AGRIDA
    1861 DIAGBIL, JECK LLOYD MONTIMOR
    1862 DIALA, NEIL ANTHONY PAMA
    1863 DIALANGAN, NAHEB MISA
    1864 DIAMANTE, LENARD BAUTISTA
    1865 DIAMANTE, RAZELJOY PROVIDO
    1866 DIANGKE, ERWIN DAROY
    1867 DIAPERA, ELVIS BARANGGAN
    1868 DIAZ, JECERY MABONG
    1869 DIAZ, JONAH MAE LAMOSTE
    1870 DIAZ, KATRINA APELLIDO
    1871 DIAZ, LEONA MAE CANDELARIO
    1872 DIAZ, MA ERLIE GESTA
    1873 DIAZ, MARYKRIS BANGERO
    1874 DIAZ, NOLYN MABONG
    1875 DIAZ, RACHELIE MATIAS
    1876 DIAZ, ROLANDO JR ANICETO
    1877 DIAZ, VON MICHAEL GEVEROLA
    1878 DICAWAN, LILIBETH PAKA-O
    1879 DICHOSA, JOFER BRYAN VILLAGOMEZA
    1880 DICHUSA, CYNTHIA ANN DIVINAGRACIA
    1881 DIESTA, ELLA FIESTA
    1882 DIFUNTORUM, MARICOR LARON
    1883 DIFUNTORUM, MARIFE LAGARE
    1884 DIGA, BEVERLY DAPROZA
    1885 DIGA, MIA DOMINGO
    1886 DIGAL, PRINCES DE AMOUR MADELO
    1887 DIGNADICE, NORILYN FEGURO
    1888 DILAG, KEITH ROMMEL TUPAS
    1889 DILANGALEN, ALIRASHID MAMA
    1890 DILAO, GERALD ABUNDA
    1891 DILLA, FRAN JIM PINGKISAN
    1892 DIMAILIG, CLARISSE COMIA
    1893 DIMALANAS, AMERUDIN DIMALANAS
    1894 DIMANGNA, CHESTER JAY BANTAO
    1895 DIMAUNAHAN, CLAUDINE BEJER
    1896 DIMAYA, RAPHAEL DANIGEM PAMOGAS
    1897 DIMAYACYAC, DEBORAH ANNE CAGUICLA
    1898 DIMAYUGA, GLENN DALANGIN
    1899 DIMAYUGA, JOYCEE LALAWIGAN
    1900 DIMMOCLO, FRANNIE MAE BIMMULOG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 40 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1901 DIMOCLO, MELISA UMITING
    1902 DIN-ANG, REDENTOR LAGASCA
    1903 DINAMLING, SARAH FAITH GALLANGI
    1904 DINGLASAN, GLADYS DELA CRUZ
    1905 DINO, JERIC BALBEDINA
    1906 DINOPOL, NOELLE MARIEL ARMENDAREZ
    1907 DIOCAMPO, MARWIN GOCELA
    1908 DIOLA, VINCE ALISON
    1909 DIONELA, JHON ROBINSON BANDOJO
    1910 DIONESIO, JINKY ELIAS
    1911 DIONIDO, JINO PAUL CONATO
    1912 DIONISIO, JESSA MARIE DIAZ
    1913 DISTOR, MICAH ALAGDON
    1914 DIVINO, ZEN ELLAH JOSE DE
    1915 DIWATA, ERIC
    1916 DIZON, ALYANNA KATE CUCIO
    1917 DIZON, RONALD HIDLAS
    1918 DIZOR, SARAH CALIAO
    1919 DIÑO, ROBERT ERATO
    1920 DOBLAS, MARIA MAY LOPEZ
    1921 DOBLE, CRISTINE MARIE NAVASILLA
    1922 DOCLISEN, ESMERALDA MENIS
    1923 DOFILES, CLAYD BRYAN
    1924 DOGNAYON, ANGELICA ROSARIO
    1925 DOGTA, RAMZYL LUCEÑADA
    1926 DOGWE, JERICHO LUGONA
    1927 DOLINOG, REYNIEL SAMANO
    1928 DOLINSO, JAYA MAE SALIWEY
    1929 DOLLENTAS, GEZIEL MANALO
    1930 DOLLER, CYRINE DAVE
    1931 DOLLESIN, JAY JUSTINIANE
    1932 DOLLETE, ELIEZER KIM SAURE
    1933 DOLOROC, NESLIE JANE DEITA
    1934 DOMAGO, ROLDAN JR VILLAESTER
    1935 DOMALLIG, LHYNETTE GALWED
    1936 DOMASIAN, MARY ROSE MARAÑO
    1937 DOMASIG, CHRISTINE JOY AGNOTE
    1938 DOMEREZ, ELVIE BAHINGAWAN
    1939 DOMINGO, AMY GULENG
    1940 DOMINGO, EDIZER SINGSON
    1941 DOMINGO, EROL JOHN SANCHEZ
    1942 DOMINGO, HAZELL GRACE ORTIGUERO
    1943 DOMINGO, JASMINE AGSUNOD
    1944 DOMINGO, JEFFREY CASTILLON
    1945 DOMINGO, JESSICA ENORE
    1946 DOMINGO, KRISTINE CATEZ APAGA
    1947 DOMINGO, MARIA CLAVELIA OLITO
    1948 DOMINGO, MERCEDES DASSIL
    1949 DOMINGO, REYZIE BARTOLOME
    1950 DOMINGO, RIZZA RAMOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 41 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1951 DOMINGO, SANDER OREIRO
    1952 DOMINGUEZ, RHEA NARCISO
    1953 DOMONGDONG, KRIZZANIE SALVADOR
    1954 DONATO, JENNIFER LILOC
    1955 DONATO, RUSSELL MARIE OCHEA
    1956 DONCILLO, SHAIRMAIN LEAL
    1957 DONDOYANO, JAMES EARL ABNE
    1958 DONES, DEBIE SUAREZ
    1959 DONGDONG, ANGELA KATRINA MENDEZ
    1960 DONGSAL, RONA TIDANG
    1961 DOPING, JULIE FEARL GAPOL
    1962 DORIA, BENJAR ROSARIO
    1963 DORIMON, JOVELYN REBAMONTE
    1964 DOROMAS, KENT ARON
    1965 DORON, JOHNKEE SAYCO
    1966 DORONELA, MARK ANTHONY DIONALDO
    1967 DOTE, VEIANNE MAY BUÑAG
    1968 DOTIMAS, MARLON BENITEZ
    1969 DOÑOS, GLENNMAR ABARATIGUE
    1970 DRAMAYO, JANICESA CABILIN
    1971 DRAPIZA, LEONARDO JR VALENZUELA
    1972 DREZ, DREXEL MERCA
    1973 DRIZ, REVICON POQUITA
    1974 DUAMAN, DENNIS CRUZ DELA
    1975 DUBLA, DANNY MOLINA
    1976 DUBLIN, IVY DOLORFINO
    1977 DUCA, RHENALYN FABROS
    1978 DUDANG, GENEVEE MONTIBON
    1979 DUGA, CAMELLE SALUTIN
    1980 DUGTONG, ELISER EQUIZ
    1981 DULAS, FILMOR CANUTE
    1982 DULAWAN, MADELYN HITTAN
    1983 DULAWAN, RIZZA DULNUAN
    1984 DULAWON, HUBERT BUYUCCAN
    1985 DULAY, ABIGAIL ANDAYA
    1986 DULAY, JULIE ANN LACUPA
    1987 DULDULAO, ARIEL JR SABADO
    1988 DULDULAO, FRANCHETTE MAE MIRABUENO
    1989 DULLANO, REA CLENISTA
    1990 DULNUAN, ALVIN NAPUDO
    1991 DULNUAN, BABY JANE ANTONIO
    1992 DULNUAN, BALDO ALMAHIN
    1993 DULNUAN, BRENDA PINDOG
    1994 DULNUAN, DAISY MALAYO TUGUINAY
    1995 DULNUAN, JEZ ARCHIE ANGIWAN
    1996 DULNUAN, JULIE ABBAC
    1997 DULNUAN, MELANIE HABIATAN
    1998 DUMAGUING, MYNCHE DARLEEN
    1999 DUMAGUING, REGINE MAE SURIAGA
    2000 DUMANGENG, ARVIN BADU
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 42 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2001 DUMAPAY, MYRILLE ANNE ULEP
    2002 DUMARAOS, JOHN DARYL EXCONDE
    2003 DUMAYAG, CRISTINA APIL
    2004 DUMAYAG, JOYCE DAO-AYAN
    2005 DUMAYAS, JAINA BELLE RAMOS
    2006 DUMAYAS, MARIA CRISTINA BENITO
    2007 DUMLAO, CLEMENTE JR SALINAS
    2008 DUMOT, ROLANDO PASTOR
    2009 DUMRIQUE, MARICRISH BATTAWANG
    2010 DUNGGANON, VEGGIE SASI
    2011 DUNGO, JESSICA MANIAGO
    2012 DUNOL, JAYSON NALOG
    2013 DUPAT, JEFF DULNUAN
    2014 DUPITAS, NOIME DOMINGO
    2015 DUQUES, JUSTIN PAUL IBACARRA
    2016 DURAIN, VERGIL PANGAN
    2017 DURAN, FRANCES MARIE ANTONETTE ACIDO
    2018 DURANA, ALYSSA JOYCE GERO
    2019 DUROG, CHARLIE BUCAR
    2020 DURUIN, LEIMAR CESAR VILLARIN
    2021 DUZA, MARIELLE MEDINA
    2022 EBALLA, ROSIE LADAO
    2023 EBALLAR, RHUNALYN CASTARITAS
    2024 EBANO, DARYL ZALDIVAR
    2025 EBARWANG, IVY GANAGAN
    2026 EBERO, ANA MAE CALABIA
    2027 EBISON, JOHN CRISTIAN PARE
    2028 EBORA, RICO EBORA
    2029 EBRANO, HAZEL ROSE ABATON
    2030 EBUETADA, JAYNE CHESSA HERBILLA
    2031 EBUÑA, JERICHO JUL LICAYAN
    2032 ECHALAR, VENBEL VIRAY
    2033 ECHANO, JOHN BERT DINO
    2034 ECOBIZA, CHRISTINE BALANBAN
    2035 EDAO, JOENEL QUIÑO
    2036 EDOMA, JUVIL GABATO
    2037 EDRALIN, LILET ESTENZO
    2038 EDULLANTES, MARK LAWRENCE BANTAY
    2039 EGARLE, GLYDALLE RIOJA
    2040 EGNILAN, TRISHIA VILLAMOR
    2041 EGOS, ARMAN QUIRAN
    2042 EGOT, ERICKJUSTIN MACALISANG
    2043 EHENG, ABIGAIL CORTEZ
    2044 EIMAN, HYDIE CABALUNGA
    2045 EJANSANTOS, SHEN BAQUILAN
    2046 EJIDA, STEPHANIE BUTON
    2047 ELANO, ALJEZON BARANGITAO
    2048 ELARINA, LEO CARLO CORPORAL
    2049 ELEC, AIRA JANELLA LEYVA
    2050 ELEFANE, ANGELY ESPINOSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 43 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2051 ELEGANO, RULYN JOHN DEMARAYE
    2052 ELEUTERIO, EDWIN DEVALDERO
    2053 ELEVENSON, SHARRY BAKISAN
    2054 ELLA, JOHN ROWEN ENESIO
    2055 ELLESO, NIÑA LOUISE PADERNA
    2056 ELLEVA, LANCE IRVIN FERNANDO
    2057 ELLO, ROSEN MAY BALIGASA
    2058 ELTAGONDE, PAULINE PAYE
    2059 EMBALSADO, DAN TRISHA OMICTIN
    2060 EMBIEN, JACINTH JANE MANDIA
    2061 EMBUDO, JEMIMA DOLLERA
    2062 EMIA, JEANETTE ARENILLA
    2063 EMPALMADO, TRIXIE VILLAPANDO
    2064 EMPEMANO, RIZZA MAE CASAL
    2065 EMPEYNADO, CHODY KURT DELA CRUZ
    2066 EMPIC, MAICA TRAJANO
    2067 EMPRON, LOUIE VILLAR
    2068 EMRADURA, KIMBERLY SANTANDER
    2069 EMUTAN, JENICA LIBRE
    2070 ENANO, RACHEL TABAGO
    2071 ENANORIA, IRISH JOY ARDINA
    2072 ENARIO, LITTLE MAE PACATANG
    2073 ENATE, WENDHEL COMBATE
    2074 ENCABO, PRINCESS SHAIRA MAE ESCALANTE
    2075 ENCARGUEZ, JASON VALENZUELA
    2076 ENCARNACION, ELAINE VERA DIMABASA
    2077 ENCARNACION, SAMANTHA ACUAVERA
    2078 ENCIO, MEYSHELL JOSOL
    2079 ENDERIO, ALIMAR JADULAN
    2080 ENGARAN, KENNETH AGUINALDO
    2081 ENGUAS, JEWEL GRACE LEONOR
    2082 ENITORIO, LIEZL BERINO
    2083 ENOPIA, GHIA MARIE CONIA
    2084 ENRIQUEZ, CHRISTIN BORIGAS
    2085 ENRIQUEZ, EVA MAE ALBARRACIN
    2086 ENRIQUEZ, LUNISA DUMLAO
    2087 ENSO, JOVY GALGO
    2088 ENTERA, GASPAR JR SARGUILLA
    2089 ENTUNA, JANE DE ASIS
    2090 ENTUNA, MARLYN CODAL
    2091 EREJE, MARY ANGIELA GUANZON
    2092 ERLANDEZ, BRYAN PAUL BAYUN
    2093 ERMAC, ABELJINO RODRIQUEZ
    2094 ERPELO, CAREN GRANADA
    2095 ERRO, WILMAR LAZO
    2096 ESCABUSA, ROLDAN DUSAL
    2097 ESCALA, JERTZ VLYN DE LA TORRE
    2098 ESCALANTE, ERWELLE EVAN MANCERAS
    2099 ESCALONA, CLARISSA MAE PEREZ
    2100 ESCANDALIO, FELY MAGHANOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 44 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2101 ESCANDOR, SHERLY ALLIED
    2102 ESCANILLA, LEONARDO FEOLINO
    2103 ESCLAMADO, JOHN KARLTER DIAMANTE
    2104 ESCOBAR, MAUREEN MAY BACTAD
    2105 ESCOBIN, ANNA CARMELA BANTOC
    2106 ESCOTE, RYAN ROPAL
    2107 ESGUERRA, ANGELIE MALOU BUTCON
    2108 ESGUERRA, HANNA JOY RODRIGUEZ
    2109 ESGUERRA, JANE PAULINE MOJAR
    2110 ESGUERRA, ZHEN ANGELA CHUMAY-YO
    2111 ESIK, ANGELIE VALDON
    2112 ESLAO, ROLANDO JR BONRUSTRO
    2113 ESLOPOR, RENALITA CADENAS
    2114 ESMALANA, CRISHELDEN BONGCALES
    2115 ESMAR, RODRIGO JR BOYLES
    2116 ESMAYA, ROWENA ELLORIMO
    2117 ESMAÑA, NONNA ROSE VILCHES
    2118 ESMEDIA, JENNY MAE OGMENA
    2119 ESPANTO, JEREMY CABASAG
    2120 ESPARTERO, JOYCE KARLA ESCARLAN
    2121 ESPAÑOL, GLENDA ALEJO
    2122 ESPAÑOLA, AIREEN BATOBALONOS
    2123 ESPEDIDO, JOVELYN INWAY
    2124 ESPEJA, MARK ILO JOE DE LUNA
    2125 ESPENILE, RAYMOND LOJA
    2126 ESPERAS, EARL JOHN TEMPROSA
    2127 ESPERIDA, PAULYNN ABELITO
    2128 ESPERON, ELMOR JR DACURON
    2129 ESPINAR, MELBERT RILLON
    2130 ESPINEDA, RICHELLE AGONIA
    2131 ESPINOLA, ANGIENEL BUAR
    2132 ESPINOLA, PERCIVAL PAGADDUAN
    2133 ESPINOSA, ANGELO HEREDIANO
    2134 ESPINOSA, ANTONETTE AGUDO
    2135 ESPINOSA, JASPHER JAY AROBO
    2136 ESPIRITU, ALEX JACOB
    2137 ESPIRITU, CHRISTINE FLOR TOMAS
    2138 ESPIRITU, CHRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ
    2139 ESPIRITU, DANIELLE NICKA CORPUZ
    2140 ESPIRITU, JAYNALYN DE GUZMAN
    2141 ESPIRITU, JENNY FE
    2142 ESPIRITU, JESSALYN CACACHO
    2143 ESPIRITU, JHAY ZHIE ANN IBUYAT
    2144 ESPIRITU, KENT MELVILLE DELA CRUZ
    2145 ESPIRITU, MARIA ELENA LANTANO
    2146 ESPIRITU, MILLARD ABORDO
    2147 ESPIRITU, MYRA ALPAS
    2148 ESPIRITU, RACHEL SAGUN
    2149 ESPIRITU, TRICIA KAYE ZABATE
    2150 ESPITAL, JESSA MAE ELLANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 45 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2151 ESPONILLA, JERSON CAPON
    2152 ESPRA, WILLYN CADUTDUT
    2153 ESQUILLA, MARK CYRUS ROSBERO
    2154 ESQUITA, EDITHA GADIA
    2155 ESTABILLO, ESTEWARD JONES MAGLANGIT
    2156 ESTACIO, MELOWEEN MARIÑAS
    2157 ESTANGCO, CHARYL ANNE CATAPANG
    2158 ESTAÑO, NORELYN AZNAR
    2159 ESTAÑOL, MARDYN ABERION
    2160 ESTEBAN, RUSSEL PAOLO PAGADUAN
    2161 ESTEBAT, JOSELITO JR FELICILDA
    2162 ESTELA, VANESSA GARCIA
    2163 ESTELO, EVEN PATIGA
    2164 ESTILLORE, JONAMAE BALAMAD
    2165 ESTILLOSO, JEISALYN LADOC
    2166 ESTOESTA, JONEL FONSECA
    2167 ESTOESTA, MITZI COLEEN PAGARATAN
    2168 ESTOQUE, SHIRYLE CALUNOD
    2169 ESTORPE, DARYL JUDE YABES
    2170 ESTOY, ANALEE GORDO
    2171 ESTOY, RAUL GORDO
    2172 ESTOYA, ARLENE BOSTON
    2173 ESTOYA, JOY MAE CINO
    2174 ESTRADA, KRISTELA MARIZ SINGCOY
    2175 ESTRADA, MARIA VERONICA DE JESUS
    2176 ESTRADA, MARYGEN LABUCANA
    2177 ESTRELLA, BEVERLYN CAMARILLO
    2178 ETAO, RONALYN ABONAS
    2179 EULATIC, PABLO JR LAURAS
    2180 EVANGELIO, JAN XAVIER FERNANDEZ
    2181 EVANGELISTA, CARL JUNE FORRO
    2182 EVANGELISTA, PERLITA HERRERA
    2183 EVANGELISTA, RONDON NEIL CYRUS QUILOÑA
    2184 EVASCO, ROBERT SADICON
    2185 EWICAN, YVONNE SABEJON
    2186 FABELLAR, KATHERINE GIFT DELCORO
    2187 FABIAN, ALLAN RAPHAEL REYES
    2188 FABIONA, JIRAH ALLIN LAMES
    2189 FABON, MENCHIE SOSING
    2190 FABRIGAR, DONNA JEAN CASTOR
    2191 FABRIQUEL, ROXANNE MORAL
    2192 FABRO, CARL PATRICK FABIAN
    2193 FABRO, CHRISTOPHER FERRER
    2194 FABROA, JUNALYN PANULDE
    2195 FABROA, KEVIN HENDRICK RJ MARAVILLA
    2196 FABROS, ALASTAIR BENIGNO CACAL
    2197 FABROS, JOMAR RULLAN
    2198 FACUNLA, IRVIN WARREN BENEDICTO
    2199 FADRIQUELAN, MARIA LOURDES LANSANG
    2200 FAELDEN, LEIGH ALVA SORIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 46 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2201 FAJARDO, GERALD CASTILLO
    2202 FAJARDO, LORIE ANN DE JESUS
    2203 FALLASGON, RENNY JR GABUTE
    2204 FALLER, ARDELO BAUTISTA
    2205 FAMARATO, JOHN REY SALVINO
    2206 FAMOLERAS, ALLEN FANUGAO
    2207 FAMULARCANO, NIKKA JOY MANALAYSAY
    2208 FANO, MARJO CHRISTI PARAZ
    2209 FARA, SHERYL ANN LAGARAS
    2210 FASONILAO, LORELYN BALAQUIO
    2211 FAVILLARAN, JOAN RODRIGUEZ
    2212 FAVOR, CLINTON JAN FUENTES
    2213 FAYLOGA, KHRISTELYN UBASA
    2214 FEBRERO, JEFFREY SAYON
    2215 FEGI, LEZEL GARCIANO
    2216 FELICES, RISHEL ALARCIO
    2217 FELIPE, MARK ADACI
    2218 FELIPE, NOREN MAE ESCALADA
    2219 FERNANDEZ, AINIL ARCILLAS
    2220 FERNANDEZ, ALVIN MALIHAN
    2221 FERNANDEZ, ANGEL CORPUZ
    2222 FERNANDEZ, APRIL JOHN
    2223 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN CAGANG
    2224 FERNANDEZ, GENALYN CALFOFORO
    2225 FERNANDEZ, JAMES MARCOS
    2226 FERNANDEZ, JEHU ARQUITOLA
    2227 FERNANDEZ, JOANNE SUPNAD
    2228 FERNANDEZ, KIEL ANDREW ZAMORANOS
    2229 FERNANDEZ, KIMVERLY NACIN
    2230 FERNANDEZ, KYLE AGAPITO
    2231 FERNANDEZ, NIKKILYN DE GUZMAN
    2232 FERNANDEZ, REGINE MIRALLES
    2233 FERNANDEZ, REMUS SOMIDO
    2234 FERNANDEZ, SHELDON ARWIN BACUYONG
    2235 FERNANDO, CHARLENE ARAGON
    2236 FERNICOL, RUBYLYN AURELLIO
    2237 FERRER, CLINTON YUMUL
    2238 FERRER, IAN-WESLEY EBRADO
    2239 FERRER, JAIME JR CLORION
    2240 FERRER, JONA ROSE REMBULAT
    2241 FERRER, MARY JOY MAGORA
    2242 FERRER, REJEAN CAYABYAB
    2243 FERRER, SIR GINO TERNURA
    2244 FESTIJO, JESSA GUNAY
    2245 FETALSANA, LEVY JOHN VILLACRUSIS
    2246 FIDELINO, JENNIE MAE ROYO
    2247 FIESTA, BUTCH MOREL ALESTE
    2248 FIGUEROA, JESSIE BOY CRISCENT TIMOG
    2249 FIRMA, JOEMAR CABACUNGAN
    2250 FLEGUERAS, JEZEL FACERONDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 47 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2251 FLOR, FRITZEL JOY MEJOS
    2252 FLORA, MARK LOUIE SOLLANO
    2253 FLORENCIO, ANGELICA MAE MIRANDA
    2254 FLORES, CRIS ROGINE CERADO
    2255 FLORES, EMERSON MEODE
    2256 FLORES, JEFFREY SALE
    2257 FLORES, JOANA TABUENA
    2258 FLORES, JOENIL DE VILLA
    2259 FLORES, JOSEPH ROLAND AJOC
    2260 FLORES, MARK MESINA
    2261 FLORES, MARY DOLL GARRINGO
    2262 FLORES, REY CABERTE
    2263 FLORES, RICHARD PESTAÑO
    2264 FLORES, RONALD ROTAQUIO
    2265 FLORES, SEAN MICHAEL GABO
    2266 FLORES, SEBASTIAN KURT BAYANI
    2267 FLORIDO, ANGELA FAITH CRUSINA
    2268 FORMENTERA, BENJIE
    2269 FORTEZA, REY ANTHONY CEPRADO
    2270 FORTUNO, KAREN ESCAÑELA
    2271 FRANCIS, BERNADETTE SALILING
    2272 FRANCISCO, GISELLE SEBUJA
    2273 FRANCISCO, JAMMY SOLIS
    2274 FRANCISCO, JENESIS JAEN
    2275 FRANCISCO, KIM JESSE IAN IRVING FRANCISCO
    2276 FRANCISCO, MA MELISSA DELA CRUZ
    2277 FRANCISCO, MILCA TAPALLA
    2278 FRANCO, DESIDERIO JR SOBREJUANITE
    2279 FREJAS, ALJON ERANDIO
    2280 FRESCO, MARLONA JEAN CANTAR
    2281 FRIAS, PEARLY GRACE CASTILLON
    2282 FRONTERAS, JOUIE RAMOS
    2283 FRUCTOSA, JESSA MARTIN
    2284 FUENTES, BENEDICT QUIMPO
    2285 FUENTES, CARMIMAR DALIVA
    2286 FUENTES, DIANE RAIA ORCASITAS
    2287 FUENTES, HENNESY BONGHANOY
    2288 FUENTES, NEIL IVAN CATUBLAS
    2289 FUERTES, MAE LEBUNA
    2290 FUERTES, SIDNEY JOHN LOPERA
    2291 FULGENCIO, EVELYN MANDEOYA
    2292 FULMARAN, MELVA CANOY
    2293 FURUSHO, KAITO ORLINA
    2294 GAA, RIO VALCURZA
    2295 GABAGAT, CHARLIE ANDAYA
    2296 GABANES, JAIMEE ROSE MENDOZA
    2297 GABATO, ANTHONY JR HIDALGO
    2298 GABELO, MARLON GARBIN
    2299 GABI, GLAIDYLL LOBRINO
    2300 GABIA, MARIVIC PANGANIBAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 48 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2301 GABILO, PERCIE JO ROMERO
    2302 GABINO, AIZA COSEP
    2303 GABOTERO, JONATHEA HARO
    2304 GABRIEL, CRISTIAN REYES
    2305 GABRIEL, JOE MARIE BAGAY
    2306 GABRIEL, JOVELYN LA TORRE
    2307 GABUA, FRANCISCO CUSTODIO
    2308 GABUTERO, REY ALVARADO
    2309 GABUYA, JUDELIZA ORTIZ
    2310 GACAD, ALPHABET BALAGSO
    2311 GACUSAN, REIZLE LIANNE MANLUCTAO
    2312 GACUTAN, DEAN MARK SALUDAR
    2313 GADIANA, SARAH JANE DELA CRUZ
    2314 GADIL, DIANNE ILACAS
    2315 GADOR, MARIE-ANN MAHAAY
    2316 GADOR, MARIEL ROBHEE KILESTE
    2317 GAGA, MOJAHED LINGGADINGAN
    2318 GAGARIN, ACE VINCENT LAZARO
    2319 GAGTO, GREGG IGNACIO UDAYAN
    2320 GAHIGAN, NAZARETH LEBRERO
    2321 GAJES, CLARIZA MEI SADIARIN
    2322 GAJO, JAN RONNEL TREDENTE
    2323 GALA, CAROLINE CABACTULAN
    2324 GALA, TERESA CRUDA
    2325 GALAMGAM, ELI DALISAY
    2326 GALAN, KLINT ERIC BABON
    2327 GALANDE, WILFREDO JR TOBIAS
    2328 GALANG, ALVIN REYES
    2329 GALANG, JOHN EMMANUEL AROMIN
    2330 GALANG, MARIELLA GRACE PUNZALAN
    2331 GALANO, ROGELIO DACQUEL
    2332 GALAPAGO, MA CHRISTEL MATUGUINA
    2333 GALARIO, ERNIE SALES
    2334 GALARION, JAN BRYLLE ASIL
    2335 GALARRITA, REYMARD MAGDUGO
    2336 GALASI, VENUS VALDEZ
    2337 GALENZOGA, ROCELYN DAVIS
    2338 GALERA, JOAN AGAN
    2339 GALES, JOSEPH DEJESUS
    2340 GALICIA, CRISEL CAPUYAN
    2341 GALICIA, JOHN LLOYD SAYAS
    2342 GALICIA, LOLETGEN PAJA
    2343 GALICIA, MYLENE PAHA
    2344 GALICIA, SHAINA MARIE DATO
    2345 GALIMBA, JESSABEL GAURANA
    2346 GALIMBA, KATE ANGELINE ESTAVILLO
    2347 GALIMBA, LESLIE GAMATA
    2348 GALINDO, MARY GEACEL CARAZO
    2349 GALIZA, ABIGAILE PAET
    2350 GALLANGI, RIZALYN CABIAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 49 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2351 GALLANO, MARLON JUANICO
    2352 GALLARDE, ELAINE JOY COLE
    2353 GALLARDO, HAMIZAN VILLANUEVA
    2354 GALLARDO, MA CLEOFE DOMENICE
    2355 GALLARDO, RAX ACERON ALBAN
    2356 GALLARDO, RENE ABELES
    2357 GALLEGO, DAVE RYAN LOCSIN
    2358 GALLEGO, DAVEROSE SABANDO
    2359 GALLEGO, JOHN BERNARD LOCSIN
    2360 GALLEGOS, MARIA ROBEL VALENCIA
    2361 GALLEGOS, MARIANE JINKIBEL VALENCIA
    2362 GALLETES, REYMARK GALUYO
    2363 GALLETO, ANNA LIZA BONGATO
    2364 GALLEVO, KATRINE JOY LABIANO
    2365 GALLITO, ERJEMRALYNNE BAHAYANAN
    2366 GALO, ALGENE EMBATE
    2367 GALO, HANNAH ANGELIKA BATINGAL
    2368 GALO, JOY MAE CEPRADO
    2369 GALON, BRYAN ROY ARTIAGA
    2370 GALON, FRANCIS MACALAM
    2371 GALOPE, BENIGNO JR SAUSA
    2372 GALORIO, LEO PANTILLO
    2373 GALORPORT, VANESSA ELLEMA
    2374 GALOYO, EDNALYN DOMINGUEZ
    2375 GALPO, GLADYS BUHAYAN
    2376 GALVAN, MICHAEL ANGELO PARDO
    2377 GALVAN, MIL JEAN MARTINEZ
    2378 GALVEZ, JEFF MARION ROBEÑO
    2379 GALVEZ, JENNIFER II RIZADA
    2380 GALVIZO, ELAIZA MAY ECAT
    2381 GALWAN, MARIZ BATILAN
    2382 GALWAT, CAROL AMBONA
    2383 GAMALE, ANNA MARI CUIZON
    2384 GAMALO, JESSA CANCEKO
    2385 GAMAO, JUNAZ ENGERRA
    2386 GAMAO, KLENTON DELICANO
    2387 GAMARA, RYAN CASTRO
    2388 GAMAY, CLARICE MIGUEL
    2389 GAMAYA, RENELYN MERLAS
    2390 GAMBALA, MARVIN BATIN
    2391 GAMBICAN, MONICA SEBIO
    2392 GAMBOA, GERLIE AGUSTIN
    2393 GAMBOA, JUDY ANNE ANTIPUESTO
    2394 GAMBUTA, JASON CAHUCOM
    2395 GAMER, EIMERINE GACUTAN
    2396 GAMMARU, JOY SIPISIP
    2397 GAMO, KYLIE MARIE VERGARA
    2398 GANABON, AIZA ABELLA
    2399 GANABON, AIZEN ABELLA
    2400 GANAD, JOHN DEJAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 50 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2401 GANADILLO, CHRISTIAN JOY LIMBARO
    2402 GANAN, JHOSLEE PARALEJAS
    2403 GANDEZA, ARR JAY TANORA
    2404 GANDIA, JAYSON LASCANO
    2405 GANDOL, LOVELLE RUHAMA
    2406 GANDOLA, LLORRAINE JOY ALCANTARA
    2407 GANEA, EDZEL PILLORA
    2408 GANIBO, LEOFRED NALICA
    2409 GANIRON, BEA SIASON
    2410 GANNABAN, GIECEL GRACE DELA CRUZ
    2411 GANNAD, REBA RABARA
    2412 GANO, JUDEE BOLLA
    2413 GANUELAS, JULIUS RAGUINDIN
    2414 GAOAT, GRACELYN CABANG
    2415 GARA, I SHAIRE MISSION
    2416 GARABILLO, RUSSEL JOHN VALDEZ
    2417 GARATE, JENICA YSABELLA OCTAVIO
    2418 GARBO, JELYN HILADO
    2419 GARCIA, CATHERINE JOY ESTRADA
    2420 GARCIA, DIANNE MAE SORIANO
    2421 GARCIA, DIOSDADO CANLAS
    2422 GARCIA, DOMINADOR JR BAGUILAT
    2423 GARCIA, EMILIO III MINERALES
    2424 GARCIA, FRANCES DAHL
    2425 GARCIA, FRANCESCA BIANCA ANASTACIO
    2426 GARCIA, JERLYN GUILLERMO
    2427 GARCIA, JOHN VINCENT ASI
    2428 GARCIA, JUAN PABLO PEÑA
    2429 GARCIA, KRISTOPHER FERAN
    2430 GARCIA, LLAURENCE JAY DOMINGO
    2431 GARCIA, PAUME PHIPPS FUROG
    2432 GARCIA, PRINCESS JOY EXIOMO
    2433 GARCIA, RICA JOY GALLEGO
    2434 GARCIA, RICKY JUN PENETRANTE
    2435 GARCIA, RYAN LUQUIAS
    2436 GARCIA, SANIE GENON
    2437 GARCIANO, ELMA CHINEE JUAMAN
    2438 GARCILLANO, ANGELICA DE GRACIA
    2439 GARDE, FRANS LYNON GARBO
    2440 GARDOCE, MARY GRACE SANTOS
    2441 GARDOSE, LITO EMMANUEL NACAYTUNA
    2442 GARDOSE, MARICON JOY DETABLAN
    2443 GARIBAY, JOYCE BELAYA
    2444 GARILLO, MARITES FONBUENA
    2445 GARING, BENJIE BUENAVENTURA
    2446 GARING, MARY JOY NAPIGKIT
    2447 GARROVILLAS, RAIZZA SORIANO
    2448 GARSULA, EDWEN CABALLERO
    2449 GARSUTA, JADE CANAÑA
    2450 GARUNAY, AGUSTINA MIGUEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 51 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2451 GARVIDA, LEINIE JOY JAMUYOT
    2452 GARVIDA, NIKO NGAYA-AN
    2453 GASCON, HENNY LAURESTA
    2454 GASMIN, MARYLOIS ARTISUELA
    2455 GASMIN, NOVELYNE TUMITIT
    2456 GASMIN, TYRONE NEIL ABITONG
    2457 GASPAR, DIANA ROSE FLORES
    2458 GATBONTON, MARY ANN LANDAYAN
    2459 GATBUNTON, MIKAELA EMATA
    2460 GATIERA, CORNELIO I ARTAJO
    2461 GATMEN, REGINO DREDD ESPIRITU
    2462 GAUDAN, FIDEL TOSAY
    2463 GAUGANO, MARY DANIELY MARTINEZ
    2464 GAVADAN, RAZEL GETER
    2465 GAVIA, RIOSMAE PONIO
    2466 GAVILEÑO, REYMONE BALIGIAN
    2467 GAYA, ERNESTO GALLANO
    2468 GAYASO, JOHN REY ESTOE
    2469 GAYETA, ERWIN VERGARA
    2470 GAYETA, MARILOU BORJA
    2471 GAYGAY, MERWIN SAMPAYAN
    2472 GAYO, MARJORIE LEAL
    2473 GAYOSO, JOHN REY DOBLON
    2474 GAYRAMA, MAY DALAGAN
    2475 GAYUD, ARGIE EDULLANTES
    2476 GAYUD, IVY ROSS PEDRITA
    2477 GEBAÑA, CHRISTIAN DECCA
    2478 GELACIO, PRECIOUS GEM FELARCA
    2479 GELBOLINGO, DUWEY LOUISE
    2480 GELOGO, EDWIN TIONGCO
    2481 GELSANO, JAYMAR ABABON
    2482 GEMINA, HONEYRICA OMALAY
    2483 GEMPARA, RONIE TABILLA
    2484 GEMPERO, ERIEL JOSHUA COCSON
    2485 GEMUDIANO, VANESSA GANGE
    2486 GENCIANA, TRISHA ANGELA VILLAFUERTE
    2487 GENERATO, GLORIA JACOB
    2488 GENIL, CAMILLE GARCIA
    2489 GENISE, JELYN LAURELLA
    2490 GENOBIAGON, GERRY GIL NAVARRO
    2491 GENON, CHERYL MANATAD
    2492 GENON, MARFE AGAY
    2493 GENON, MAY AMOR MANATAD
    2494 GENOVE, ANGELA SACULLES
    2495 GENOVE, OLIVER SACULLES
    2496 GEPIGA, DRIZZLE JANE AUTOR
    2497 GEPITULAN, LOVELY ROSE LOQUE
    2498 GERADO, JESSA MAE NEGOSA
    2499 GERANCE, ARJAY ARZOBAL
    2500 GERASOL, PRECIOUS ANNE SALGADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 52 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2501 GERMO, EMILY LANDOY
    2502 GEROCHE, JESRIEL PADILLA
    2503 GERON, BLESSLYN CLAIRE BENICO
    2504 GERONIMO, EUZIEL CARIG
    2505 GERONIMO, JUSTINE TALUGCO
    2506 GERONIMO, MARK CARLOS DELOS SANTOS
    2507 GEROY, JANN SYLVESTER GAYDA
    2508 GERSANIVA, PEARLY GUTIERREZ
    2509 GERVACIO, RASELLE GRAGASIN
    2510 GESULGA, PEDDIE JR VILLAFLOR
    2511 GIALOLO, IRENEO BALAJAY
    2512 GIANAN, JOHN MANOGUID
    2513 GIBAN, MARY ROSE GONGON
    2514 GICA, JASON OBLIGADO
    2515 GIMENO, MARY GRACE FERNANDEZ
    2516 GIMOTEA, ANDREA MOREÑO
    2517 GINES, MARICAR RUIZ
    2518 GINEZ, RENZ JAVIER
    2519 GINGOYON, CHARLENE JEMINEZ
    2520 GIRASOL, CHARNILYN MAE CANTALEJO
    2521 GIVA, VINCENT IAN TAPANG
    2522 GLORIA, PREACHY DINO PATULIN
    2523 GLORIANA, SHELA TALDE
    2524 GO-OD, MARIA LOURDES COSE
    2525 GOB, MARIE KAYE ABELLA
    2526 GOC-ONG, HIDELIZA BULUAL
    2527 GODOY, FRANKLYN TAMBIS
    2528 GOJO, ELA SHEEN CAPIO
    2529 GOLIS, JANEEN IVANA SORIANO
    2530 GOMAMPONG, AISAH MAGDARA
    2531 GOMEZ, LOVELY GRACE PAHULAYA
    2532 GOMEZ, MICHELLE PAYLA
    2533 GOMEZ, RICA MAE GUERRERO
    2534 GOMEZ, ROMMEL LASCUÑA
    2535 GOMEZ, ROY BANTIAO
    2536 GOMONET, GRACE MALLORCA
    2537 GONO, JESSA MAE BITO-ONON
    2538 GONOWON, JEROME CLAVIRO
    2539 GONTENIAS, MICA MAPA
    2540 GONZAGA, BOIZAL DORIMON
    2541 GONZAGA, CATHERINE BUTAD
    2542 GONZAGA, JAYSON AGTARAP
    2543 GONZAGA, VON JOVI CATCHUELA
    2544 GONZALES, ALEXIS BAMBA
    2545 GONZALES, EDMAR CORPUZ
    2546 GONZALES, IKE APOLINARES
    2547 GONZALES, JASON GABRIEL
    2548 GONZALES, JOZA MAE CASTILLO
    2549 GONZALES, NESCELL PADUA
    2550 GONZALES, RAL JAMES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 53 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2551 GONZALES, RIZALYN LALONG-ISIP
    2552 GONZALES, STEPHEN LABADAN
    2553 GORERO, MARISTELLE CERVERA
    2554 GOREZ, PRECIOUS JOY GARCES
    2555 GORPIDO, MAR PICZON
    2556 GOSE, CJ AUJERO
    2557 GOTANGGOGAN, WELLY SEVILLA
    2558 GOULD, TONGY JOHN SANTOS
    2559 GOYA, CYRIL JOHN VILLAR
    2560 GOYAGOY, ALONA RIZALINA GALANO
    2561 GOZON, MARK ANTHONY CAAYUPAN
    2562 GOZUN, JEFREY TRESVALLES
    2563 GRACILLA, MADEL GAMIS
    2564 GRACIO, EMMY GRATIL
    2565 GRAGANTA, JOHN MICHEL DUPRA
    2566 GRAGASIN, MARK MARVIN FORTE
    2567 GRAMO, ANNA NICOLE LANDICHO
    2568 GRANADA, SHAIRA MHEL JOY MELENDREZ
    2569 GRANDE, ANGELO PARAGUISON
    2570 GRANTOZA, LEIZEL LLAGUNO
    2571 GREFALDA, AIZEL DU
    2572 GREGORI, JAMES DANIEL ELEUTERIO
    2573 GREGORIO, ALEXANDRA NOVEDA
    2574 GREGORIO, GIMELLE VALDEZ
    2575 GRIPO, CHERLYN UGDIMAN
    2576 GROTES, SARAH JANE PABUA
    2577 GUALVEZ, CRISCEBELLE PAYNANDOS
    2578 GUANZON, ISRAEL MARTIN
    2579 GUANZON, MA CECILIA MENDIZABAL
    2580 GUARIN, JULIE ANN LUCEÑO
    2581 GUARINO, RENIER FUERTE
    2582 GUARRA, GREG CYRUS ISIDORE RABAL
    2583 GUBAC, MERLY FERRER
    2584 GUBALANE, MAGGIE LOU MARQUEZ
    2585 GUBATANA, NERILYN CABAGTONG
    2586 GUCELA, JESSA DAGOTDOT
    2587 GUDIA, HORACIO JR CAÑUNIO
    2588 GUDOY, JAN JAN AGLIBOT
    2589 GUERRERO, ORLANDO CUANAN
    2590 GUEVARRA, REI JEDIAEL OTERO
    2591 GUIAPAL, AHMEL HUSSIEN MELICO
    2592 GUILING, MOJAHED PANDACA
    2593 GUILING, SHAIHANIE PANDACA
    2594 GUILLEN, ALYZZA JIREH GABRIELLE DOMINGUIANO
    2595 GUILLEN, HACEL DURAN
    2596 GUILLEN, MARK LLOYD GEMOROS
    2597 GUILLEN, SHEILA MAY ZAMORA
    2598 GUILLERMO, GEORGE HIGOY
    2599 GUILLERMO, GROMAR GARALDE
    2600 GUILLERMO, LORALIE JANE DE GUZMAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 54 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2601 GUILLERMO, NEIL LALISAN
    2602 GUILLERMO, ROMNICK
    2603 GUIMPAYAN, MELCHOR DULAWAN
    2604 GUINA-OB, HAYDEE MARIE DINATNGAN
    2605 GUINID, RICKY HIDCHUM
    2606 GUINIT, RALPH BONGCASAN
    2607 GUINITA, LENY DOROG
    2608 GUINITARAN, JOHN ROU ZABALA
    2609 GUINTO, ANNA MAE BOLIGAO
    2610 GUINYANG, BERNADETH BANTIYAN
    2611 GUISONA, JOSHUA LUARDO
    2612 GULIFARDO, CHRISTIAN CORTEZ
    2613 GULLUNAN, CARMELAINE LADAONA
    2614 GULLUNAN, LINA GUINID
    2615 GUMALING, MARYDEN CAHALIN
    2616 GUMANAS, BEVERLYN ANDOL
    2617 GUMANGAN, JAN MICHAEL ESTILLORE
    2618 GUMANOY, CHERRY MAE AUNZO
    2619 GUMARANG, MICHELLE RAMOS
    2620 GUMBA, JEMM DERECHO
    2621 GUMBAN, DEBORAH ESTHER PORTUGUESE
    2622 GUMITANG, RIZZA BUJNO
    2623 GUMONOD, EDWIN NATIVIDAD
    2624 GUNDA, DANILYN MIJARES
    2625 GUNDA, JUDIEL AGUILERA
    2626 GUNSAY, MILDRED SANTIAGO
    2627 GUP-AY, TERRENCE BATTIKIN
    2628 GURO, INTUAS III ESPINOSA
    2629 GURRO, LALLAINE MERCY DELIMA
    2630 GUTANG, JAYA MAGALLANO
    2631 GUTANG, SHEILA MAE PASCUA
    2632 GUTIEREZ, AYESSA SHYLL CALUNGGAY
    2633 GUTIERREZ, ANGEL PEREZ
    2634 GUTIERREZ, JOHN KEVIN ACUÑA
    2635 GUTIERREZ, MA ANGELA BORLA
    2636 GUTIERREZ, PRINCESS ANGELIE BOMBEO
    2637 GUTIERREZ, RASHED MANZO
    2638 GUTIERREZ, WINSON MONTAÑEZ
    2639 GUYON, MARK DABNEY GUMATIN
    2640 GUYOS, JORIE MEI INSULAR
    2641 GUZMAN, NORLIE JOHN CAFIRMA
    2642 GUZMAN, REYNALDO VILLANUEVA
    2643 GUZMAN, XAVIERY JOSEPH FRONDA
    2644 H RAZUL, NORHANA ARSA
    2645 HABASA, METHYL JOY PIODOS
    2646 HACERMIDA, LADY JEAN VERTUSO
    2647 HADJI JALAL, FAISAH DOMANGCAG
    2648 HADJI JALIL, NAFISAH CABUGATAN
    2649 HADJI JALIL, NASIMA COSAIN
    2650 HADJI SALIC, ALIAH HADJI OMAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 55 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2651 HAGONOS, ARTEMIO JR SAB
    2652 HAGOS, JERIC BALBALOSA
    2653 HAIROL, SITTI KULSUM DINDIN
    2654 HALLARES, RAYMOND TODIÑO
    2655 HANDA, CHENNY QUIMPO
    2656 HANGDAAN, DELMALYN MAGULING
    2657 HANGGOY, MONETTE BANGUNAN
    2658 HANTIC, KATRINA BOLASCO
    2659 HARAP, MAY ARNOL
    2660 HARID, HUSSIEN BAHASUAN
    2661 HASSANOR, NOR-AIN COSAIN
    2662 HAYSON, LORRAINE DUMAOG
    2663 HECHANOVA, JOHN PHILLIP CASTEN
    2664 HECHANOVA, RAMER SAMILLANO
    2665 HELI, REALYN LABANDA
    2666 HELSANO, JESSA MAE ABARQUEZ
    2667 HENSON, DHESSA TORCENDE
    2668 HERAWON, PRINCESS DIANE FORMON
    2669 HEREBESI, CHRISTINE LAI DEL ROSARIO
    2670 HERMAN, JOHANNA LEGARDE
    2671 HERMANO, DIOEM THEA TABERNA
    2672 HERMO, RAE JEAN NAVARRO
    2673 HERNANDEZ, IVY NARIDO
    2674 HERNANDEZ, JAY MATTHEW COLARINA
    2675 HERNANDEZ, JEROME CARPENA
    2676 HERNANDEZ, LOVELY-ANN TABUNO
    2677 HERNANDEZ, REBECCA PADUA
    2678 HERNANE, ANNA NOREEN MONTERO
    2679 HERRADURA, JEAN ROSE NAVARETTE
    2680 HILADO, JHANINE SABAN
    2681 HILARIO, ERLITO JR ACUPAN
    2682 HILARIO, JOY LAGRIMOSA
    2683 HILARIO, REYNALDO CLEMENTE
    2684 HILBERO, LANY HAGUPIT
    2685 HILBERO, RENANTE PAHAMUTANG
    2686 HILOK, NORMAN CALINOG
    2687 HILVANO, TRICIA MAE OCENAR
    2688 HIMARANGAN, KRASSEL ROMO
    2689 HIMAYA, REGINE MAE REALDA
    2690 HIPOLITO, GEMMARIE BAGGAY
    2691 HISMAÑA, JOSE ROQUERO
    2692 HITOSIS, RAIMEL MANCERA
    2693 HOJILLA, GIO HABLADO
    2694 HONDRADE, JOHN JANDOQUILE
    2695 HONGAYO, BONN KEVIN CAÑETE
    2696 HORA, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
    2697 HULAR, HOLDEN JEZ EDIOS
    2698 HUPLO, MARY ROSE TROPICALES
    2699 IBA, DARLYN PANGAYAN
    2700 IBA, ERWIN PANGAYAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 56 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2701 IBANA, AUGIE MANALO
    2702 IBARBIA, EMILIO OLIVEROS
    2703 IBARDOLAZA, RIZZA DE JESUS
    2704 IBARRA, CLEFORD JAY BALATICO
    2705 IBARRA, JEFFREY BALATICO
    2706 IBARRETA, TRECIA MARIE BAGUIO
    2707 IBASITAS, ARIEL JAY DAMIASAN
    2708 IBON, JASMINE GALICIA
    2709 ICUSPIT, MARK ANTHONY SALCEDO
    2710 IDANAN, CHARLENE JOCRIS CATALAN
    2711 IDRIS, ALHAIDA SARABI
    2712 IDRIS, JHEMAR BRITANIA
    2713 IGLESIA, KIM GAIL NARES
    2714 IGNACIO, HENREY RICO
    2715 IGNACIO, KENNETH BALIGOD
    2716 IGNACIO, MARC KEVIN MERCURIO
    2717 IGNALIG, GRACE OVAL
    2718 IGOS, ARMANDO JR CIELO
    2719 ILACAD, RAFAEL VELASCO
    2720 ILAGAN, VILNER LEONAR
    2721 ILAYA, LUCKY GEM LASPIÑAS
    2722 ILDEFONSO, PAOLO ADRIAN SAN PEDRO
    2723 ILI, FEL JOHN VILLANUEVA
    2724 ILUMBA, JASON DEXTER GERMINANDA
    2725 IMPUESTO, LOVELIE CABERIO
    2726 INAWASAN, KAREN JOY ABIÑON
    2727 INDAC, CHRISTIAN JADE
    2728 INDAO, HOPE FAITH BICLAD
    2729 INDEFENSO, RAYMOND RICAMARA
    2730 INDEMNE, JOHN ROWEN RUFIN
    2731 INDICIO, LADYLEN VIBAL
    2732 INDRINA, JEAN ADREALYN COMALING
    2733 INGARAN, JAYA ANN MARGARETTE CHAVEZ
    2734 INGITAN, REDEN BENITO
    2735 INGOSAN, EMILIO BANTASAN
    2736 INGUITO, SHIELA MAE LAPINIG
    2737 INOCENCIO, CORALYN LAGASCA
    2738 INOCENTE, EVA REA FAME VALENZUELA
    2739 INOPIA, JANE VANESSA ATIBAGOS
    2740 INOT, NOEL GARCIA
    2741 IPIL, JENN LOUISE LIZARDO
    2742 IPORAC, CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ
    2743 IQUIÑA, DIONITO JR ICASAS
    2744 IRAULA, RUBEE ANN JALLORES
    2745 IRINGAN, CRISTINE JOY ECHALUCE
    2746 ISMAEL, NASRUDIN USMAN
    2747 ISMAEL, ROWEN STA LUCIA
    2748 ISNEC, JESSICA TANGBAOAN
    2749 ISON, ULYSSES BRAVO
    2750 ISTURIS, FRENZ CASTRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 57 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2751 ITAS, KAREN MENDOZA
    2752 ITULID, JIMA BASCON
    2753 ITURA, MARIEL QUIMPO
    2754 IYANA, MARIA LISSA TUMILAP
    2755 IÑIGO, CAROL ANN RAMIREZ
    2756 JABAGAT, JOVER BALANGIAO
    2757 JABALDE, PAUL CHRIS JAMANDRON
    2758 JABALLAS, KRISTEL FAYE LAMBOT
    2759 JABINES, JESUS JORNADA
    2760 JABLA, RENESA DAWN LOPEZ
    2761 JABONETE, KAYLEEN JOIE ACUVERA
    2762 JABOYA, ELISEO JR ARCHES
    2763 JACELA, LOIS DANIEL MARILAG
    2764 JACINTO, BENIGNO JR SERVITO
    2765 JACINTO, GIAN MAR MANIAGO
    2766 JACINTO, JIMBOY VARGAS
    2767 JACINTO, JOHN CARLO NAVARRO
    2768 JACINTO, KETHMARIE APRUEBO
    2769 JAEL, ALYSSA ADOLFO
    2770 JALA, HERNEL ICDANG
    2771 JALAPA, HANZ CHRISTINE DIAMANTE
    2772 JALON, ANGELA CRISTINA TALOSIG
    2773 JAMAL, JABBER ABUBACAR
    2774 JAMELO, MARY ANN HILARIO
    2775 JAMORA, GENNIELYN REGALA
    2776 JAMORA, GERALDINE OJANO
    2777 JANABAN, JAYRO MEDIANA
    2778 JANING, RUGIYA JASANI
    2779 JANO, LILIBETH HERBO
    2780 JANUBAS, RENO JHON MANANGKILA
    2781 JAO, KRISTAL NICOLE HAGOS
    2782 JAPONES, DANICKA ZAPATA
    2783 JARANILLA, JEZEL LOU SENDITO
    2784 JARANILLA, MIRASOL PEREZ
    2785 JARDENIL, RHEYNAN DELOS SANTOS
    2786 JARDINICO, KYLE CARLO
    2787 JAREÑO, PEE JEE VINGCO
    2788 JARILLA, JENISA MAE CARBAJOSA
    2789 JARIOLNE, DEXTER TAGAYLO
    2790 JARLOC, HELEN MAE JAURIGUE
    2791 JARMIN, JUDY-ANN PEREZ
    2792 JASO, AVA MAE SINANG
    2793 JAULA, LLOYD CARISMA
    2794 JAVIER, FELISHA RED
    2795 JAVIER, HOMER BERMUDEZ
    2796 JAVIER, JOAN MELEGRITO
    2797 JAVIER, PRECIOUS NUELA CARIAGA
    2798 JAVIER, RICHIEL MAE ANGELIQUE ROSAS
    2799 JAVIER, ROMINA RUBEN
    2800 JAVILLO, ELLAINE ROSE MANEJA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 58 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2801 JAVILLONAR, ANICETO CEYNAS
    2802 JAYJAY, REYNALD CATADMAN
    2803 JAYME, SHAINA BERJAME
    2804 JAYSON, TIMOTHY DANIEL PALUGA
    2805 JAZMIN, JULIE ANN FLORES
    2806 JEREZ, DARYL III TRISTE
    2807 JIMENA, KC JOY INOCENCIO
    2808 JIMENEA, JULIET CARANTA
    2809 JIMENEZ, DANIELLA CANTILLANA
    2810 JIMENEZ, JILVES INCILLO
    2811 JIMENEZ, JOCELYN NONES
    2812 JIMENEZ, MARC REOLOPE
    2813 JIMENEZ, ROSE JANE PEREZ
    2814 JOCOSOL, LYNNE ROSE OQUENDO
    2815 JONTILLA, GREZMIE BAJENTING
    2816 JORALBAL, CAROLINE TAGAVILLA
    2817 JORDAN, MAFEL VILLA
    2818 JORGE, BOBBY KIEL DE LARA
    2819 JORGE, MICHELLE MARIPOSQUE
    2820 JOROLAN, JOHNSON FLOJO
    2821 JORQUE, ERIKA JANELLA MAMACLAY
    2822 JOSE, CHARIBEL QUITOLA
    2823 JOSE, JEDRICK PAYUMO
    2824 JOSE, JERICO LOZANO
    2825 JOSE, LAURENCE MAE ANGELES
    2826 JOSOL, MARY JOY CAMBALON
    2827 JOSON, JERRY LORENZO
    2828 JOVEN, JULIE ANNE AQUINO
    2829 JOVEN, MICHAEL ROYO
    2830 JUAN, XYRELLE PALMA
    2831 JUANDAY, MAROUF GUNDA
    2832 JUANICO, JAZHIEL JOY RENTON
    2833 JUANILLO, REX NAYANGA
    2834 JUAYANG, GYZREL ESPAÑOLA
    2835 JUBILO, RAYMOND EVANGELISTA
    2836 JUDIN, CYRIL DIANA CANTORIA
    2837 JUGARAP, JEMAR AMOLO
    2838 JUGILON, SHELLA MAE SAME
    2839 JUGUIAD, CRISPIN PADDUYAO
    2840 JUGUIAD, JOKER BELINGON
    2841 JULIANO, JOHN MICHAEL GACUTAN
    2842 JUMALON, REY JR AMPASO
    2843 JUMAMIL, LAYKA MARILLA
    2844 JUMAQUIO, REYNAROSE LABASEN
    2845 JUMAWAN, REYMARK CIANO
    2846 JUMAWID, REZYL BARING
    2847 JUNGCO, CHRISHA MAE SAMILLANO
    2848 JURIGUE, CHUCHI BUCTUAN
    2849 JURILLA, MA THERESA MARE
    2850 JURILLA, SHARMAINE SANCAP
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 59 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2851 KADIL, ABDEL AZIZ HAILID
    2852 KADIR, ALVER DIMASLAY
    2853 KAIRAN, FERNALYN HAYUDINI
    2854 KALAW, JULIE ANNE TALAUE
    2855 KALAW, RENE JOSE MANES
    2856 KALIM, NORHAMIN LIMBUTUNGAN
    2857 KALINGGAN, VANESSA MAYE ESTAY
    2858 KALLEY, CAROLYN CHUMACOG
    2859 KASIM, SHAHARA KUSAIN
    2860 KATIPUNAN, JAY GILBALIGA
    2861 KAUTIN, SALMA UNTUA
    2862 KAYAMA, SITTIE PAI NUÑEZ
    2863 KHU, CESAR JR MICABALO
    2864 KIMMAYONG, HELCY CALINGAYAN
    2865 KIPOT, VICENTA LIWAN
    2866 KIRAM, NERIZA JAWHARAN
    2867 KISEO, CATHY JANE BUSGANO
    2868 KITCHE, LESLIE NEDIRA
    2869 KITONGAN, JOVELYN CUGA-AY
    2870 KUBARON, KIMBERLY CATAINA
    2871 LA TORRE, PAUL BERNARD LIBELO
    2872 LAAB, CHERRYLYN VILLA
    2873 LABADIA, MISUARIE GUAYBAR
    2874 LABAGAN, JETHER SANGAYAB
    2875 LABANON, WILMAR PATOC
    2876 LABANTINO, JERICK RETUTA
    2877 LABASAN, JEROME ESMINO
    2878 LABASAN, MARCELO JR MARQUEZ
    2879 LABAYO, SWEET DIANE LAYSON
    2880 LABAYOG, JAMAIMA OTICO
    2881 LABENIO, NEIVALYN BANWA
    2882 LABIANA, MANUEL JR LUMAWAG
    2883 LABIANO, ANGELICA LAMADORA
    2884 LABILLES, ERICKA SHANE REGASPI
    2885 LABINI, RICA ORIARTE
    2886 LABISTO, FRANKLIN ALMOGUE
    2887 LABITAD, JHONALYN BAQUILER
    2888 LABITAD, JOAN OMA
    2889 LABITIGAN, ROXANNE SEREVILLA
    2890 LABORTE, ANTHONY CABALQUINTO
    2891 LABRADOR, AYESHA JOY PUSTA
    2892 LABRADOR, MARK ELEAZAR BALCO
    2893 LABRIAGA, PHILIP ANDREW BARBOSA
    2894 LABUANAN, ROSE-ANN BALANSAG
    2895 LABUGUEN, NATHANEL VALDEZ
    2896 LACANDULA, JOHN PAUL CEASAR LABIAL
    2897 LACANILAO, ANNA ROSE MANUEL
    2898 LACAR, ABEGAIL GRANEL
    2899 LACASON, TONY LANUAN
    2900 LACHICA, JOLINA SALUT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 60 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2901 LACHICA, RACQUEL ROSE CATU
    2902 LACO, ROGELIO JR TUMBAGAHAN
    2903 LACO, VEVIAN JOY MATERNAL
    2904 LACQUIAS, SHANNON JILL MAYLON
    2905 LACSAMANA, CHRISTINE JOYCE VILLAREAL
    2906 LACTAOEN, ALLAN RAGUINDIN
    2907 LACUATA, NAJELLA DE OCAMPO
    2908 LAD-AO, GEORGE GIBSON BUH-HONG
    2909 LADAO, MICHELLE CRISOSTO
    2910 LADIAO, PARRAH CATENZA
    2911 LADICA, CHRISTINE MECCA JAMANE
    2912 LADINES, MYLA ILAGAN
    2913 LADISLA, YVHONE KATE SUSBILLA
    2914 LADISTA, JESSIE LETEGIO
    2915 LAGARE, LOUIE LESTONES
    2916 LAGARTEJA, RASZELL FLORES
    2917 LAGASCA, BERNARD CASTILLEJOS
    2918 LAGASI, SANDRA PANAKAWAN
    2919 LAGATA, ELMER RESTY BASADRE
    2920 LAGAYLAY, ILM SANGHIRON
    2921 LAGAZO, MARIA JHELLICA MALIT
    2922 LAGCAO, PRINCESS ANNE CATALAN
    2923 LAGDAAN, MELANNIE NACARIO
    2924 LAGERA, JONATHAN ENRIQUEZ
    2925 LAGGUI, JULIUS PANGANIBAN
    2926 LAGIDONG, JOCEMIE GANAD
    2927 LAGMAY, EDWIN CARLO JAVILLO
    2928 LAGMAY, MAENELLE JANINE CALINGAO
    2929 LAGMAY, MARI FEI CARILLO
    2930 LAGO, JUVY SOLINAP
    2931 LAGRIA, JENEMIE ORENCIO
    2932 LAGROSA, LARA JOYCE TABUDLONG
    2933 LAGUARDIA, HANNAH MARIE ACANTO
    2934 LAGUBANA, RIZA LYN RAMIREZ
    2935 LAGUE, MARIBETH BUDIONGAN
    2936 LAGUISMA, JAYSON DAVID
    2937 LAGUITAN, JOHN MEYNARD IDMILAO
    2938 LAGULAO, ARMEL LAGUMBAY
    2939 LAGUNA, RANDY BACERA
    2940 LAGUTING, KHIM LOU SERJAS
    2941 LAHHIN, AURELIA DUNTUGAN
    2942 LAILA, ZUBAIDA CITA
    2943 LAINA, KIMBERLY FAITH SABANPAN
    2944 LAIS, LIMAYA VINNIE BAGBAGUEN
    2945 LAJOLA, RENATO JULIANA
    2946 LALAS, ADORACION LIBAO
    2947 LALONG, ARTHUR SUNGDUAN
    2948 LALUNA, STEPHEN GARNADO
    2949 LAMADRID, JOHN REY FUGEN
    2950 LAMANGEN, JOSEPH JR PIOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 61 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2951 LAMANO, ABIGAIL FALCON
    2952 LAMARAN, AL HARRIS ARIMAO
    2953 LAMBACO, EARL ADAM SALVE
    2954 LAMMAGAN, CLAIDY ESPILAN
    2955 LAMPANO, WENCY CARLO LAYNO
    2956 LAMSIS, EDUARDO PUGONG
    2957 LANASA, JOSELLE PAMA
    2958 LANCITA, ESTHER SUAN
    2959 LANDASAN, SADAM MAACAL
    2960 LANDICHO, EDITHA ESTABLE
    2961 LANDICHO, VINCENT JAN ESCAMILLAS
    2962 LANGOT, JAMES JOSHUA BALINGKIT
    2963 LANGUBAN, JOLLIVIE DOMINGO
    2964 LANGUIDO, ZEMA CAÑETE
    2965 LANIBA, REIAN OLIVERON
    2966 LANNA, JERIMIE ANGULUAN
    2967 LANSANGAN, EARL JOSHUA PASTIDIO
    2968 LANTACA, SHAINA MAE APUS
    2969 LANTAPE, JOLINA TANGINAN
    2970 LANUEVO, ROWENA CUSTODIO
    2971 LANUZA, ANGELO SANTOS
    2972 LANZADERAS, ANA ROSE GUADALQUIVER
    2973 LANZANIDA, QUEEN MADELYN VERGARA
    2974 LAODENIO, JAYMART ALTARES
    2975 LAPAO, SUNSHINE DEMOL
    2976 LAPIDA, GEROLD KURT BALBOLINA
    2977 LAPIDEZ, BAMVEE CHARISSE HERETAPE
    2978 LAPINGCAO, GENE CARLSON GUNDAYA
    2979 LAPIRAP, JUDELYN MANATAD
    2980 LAPITAN, AMMANESSI JOY SABATIN
    2981 LAPORE, ANGYLY BAGUIO
    2982 LAPUT, ZADRIC AGATON
    2983 LARGO, JEFFREY CAMIGUIN
    2984 LARIGA, JESS RAE DELOS SANTOS
    2985 LARIZA, LEREY FEB TAYCO
    2986 LARON, ANALIZA SAGULO
    2987 LASAC, KRISTINE PASTOLERO
    2988 LASAGA, RIZALYN SAYAWAN
    2989 LASAM, ANNE NICOLE BELLO
    2990 LASANGUE, NOVE JUN BALDONADO
    2991 LASCO, CLINT JAY MADRAGA
    2992 LASCO, JOAKIM ROE HAVANA
    2993 LASPIÑAS, FRANCIS MOQUITE
    2994 LASPIÑAS, URIEL MONTUYA
    2995 LASQUITE, JOYCE TEOFILO
    2996 LASTIMA, THRIXIA JOY VALDEZ
    2997 LASTIMOSA, JILLIAN CLAIRE
    2998 LATA, JOANALYN LIGGAYU
    2999 LATI-AN, LOUIE JAY SUMOBONG
    3000 LATOGA, SHARMIN ANCLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 62 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3001 LATOZA, JESSA LOZADA
    3002 LATOZA, RHEA JEAN LASTIMOSO
    3003 LATUHAN, JAIRA MAY PRUNES
    3004 LATUNA, CHERRY ESCURIDO
    3005 LAURA, BENALYN ALIM
    3006 LAUREL, HERMA SOMBERO
    3007 LAURENA, KILBEN MARCK MILLENA
    3008 LAURENTE, JANICE GILLACONE
    3009 LAURIO, JULIE-AN ABRENICA
    3010 LAUSA, JAKE LACANDULA
    3011 LAVADOR, LOVE VINE CARTONEROS
    3012 LAVILLA, JANE IMAY DALUMPINES
    3013 LAWANA, KELVIN RODRIGUEZ
    3014 LAWODNA, HEZRON FLOGOSO
    3015 LAYAG, EILEEN PACSAY
    3016 LAYAGAN, ALLAN ESPIRITU
    3017 LAYAM, JESSA MEE BOVILES
    3018 LAYAOEN, JENNYLOU DE LA CRUZ
    3019 LAYDA, JESSAMAE DODOSO
    3020 LAYNO, ZYNA JEAN LUMAUIG
    3021 LAYOS, RODNEY SACUPON
    3022 LAZARO, FELIX JR CARCABUSO
    3023 LAZARO, JAN NICO ARIG
    3024 LAZARO, ROBINSON VILLANUEVA
    3025 LAZARTE, RIAN CORNEJA
    3026 LEAL, JERALDINE RODRIGO
    3027 LEBIOS, ROBERT RAMOS
    3028 LEBITA, ALLENE MAE TEVES
    3029 LEBRILLA, NICOLE DWAYNE SARCHEZ
    3030 LECHIDO, BERNARD ESMADE
    3031 LEDDA, MARILYN TAGUINOD
    3032 LEDESMA, JAMES CARL GUARIN
    3033 LEE, JAN GERALD LONGCOP
    3034 LEGASPI, JAQUELYN OBENA
    3035 LEGASPI, JOSE JR DELPOSO
    3036 LEGASPI, VERGEL LUSTERIO
    3037 LEGATUB, JOMAR PROMITIDOS
    3038 LEGISNIANA, ARISTON LUIS MAGALONA
    3039 LEGO, KIARA ALESSANDRA ROMANILLOS
    3040 LEJAO, APRIL ROSE LACHUWAN
    3041 LELIS, CRESTER SAMBAYON
    3042 LEMERIC, JASON BULLON
    3043 LENARES, RAYMUND AMANDORON
    3044 LEONAR, DOMINADOR GUINAYEN
    3045 LEONAR, SHIENNA ALCANTARA
    3046 LEONARDO, ABRIAN ANGOT
    3047 LETAC, ROMEL JR GANGA
    3048 LIBED, CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL BOADO
    3049 LIBED, SHEILA MAE MIGUEL
    3050 LIBO-ON, SHARA JOY NADERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 63 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3051 LIBRES, RAQUEL PACALDO
    3052 LICUDINE, MERGEY SUMOLBANG
    3053 LICUDINE, VALIRIE TUPAO-E
    3054 LIGA, JAY-AR MAHASANDAY
    3055 LIGAHON, JOHN GARY DE BENITO
    3056 LIGASAN, RANIE AMARAN
    3057 LIGONES, REYMARIE BUSTAMANTE
    3058 LIGSAY, JENNIFER ALLADO
    3059 LIGUE, KRISTINE JOY BEDOLIDO
    3060 LIGUEZ, DENZEL OLONG
    3061 LIHAYLIHAY, GARY PASCUA
    3062 LIMATO, RICHEL ALMIANO
    3063 LIMBONA, OMELKHAYR MACALANGCOM
    3064 LIMBOS, MARILOU PASCUAL
    3065 LIMCO, JIZEL VALENCIA
    3066 LIMET, JEREMIE SINFUEGO
    3067 LIMLIMAN, THOFFY ANN OFIANA
    3068 LIMOS, EIDREF AL SANTIAGO
    3069 LIMSA, KLENT CAPIENDO
    3070 LINAWAN, JOVIE LICAYAN
    3071 LINCUNA, CHARLSTONS EDILLOR
    3072 LINDONGAN, NORHANISAH CABSARAN
    3073 LINES, JOHN MARK CABOLBOL
    3074 LINGAOLINGAO, HERA MAE PALER
    3075 LINGAT, AMIEL AMADO DEVERA
    3076 LINNAM, LOWELL REY MALAGDA
    3077 LINO, BENJAMIN TABAG
    3078 LINSAG, APRILYN JEANNE EPIZ
    3079 LINUMMO, JONALYN TIWAD
    3080 LIPARDO, MA NEPHERTEENA MOLO
    3081 LISING, JESSA PANTALUNAN
    3082 LISONDATO, MARK ANTHONY BAUTISTA
    3083 LISTA, CECILLE MATEO
    3084 LITERATUS, IRISH CLAIRE ESPINOSA
    3085 LITHEO, JEROME DELA CRUZ
    3086 LIWAG, JAYMAR BRAZUELA
    3087 LIWAG, MARI ALISON LINSANGAN
    3088 LIWANAG, ALYSSA DUMALI
    3089 LIZADA, JEAN VERONILLA
    3090 LLABRES, JEROME MANJARES
    3091 LLABRES, MELODY LOMERIO
    3092 LLANDINO, CARL ADELLA
    3093 LLANITA, SUSHMITA PELARCA
    3094 LLANO, NIKKI JEAN MORADO
    3095 LLENA, BENJIE VERDE
    3096 LLENA, RUVELYN
    3097 LLENA, XYRILLE JIGS NAVARRO
    3098 LLERIN, DAVE
    3099 LOBATON, NIKKO HOFELEÑA
    3100 LOBEDERIO, MA VERGINIA GARBO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 64 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3101 LOBERANES, FRANCIS LEO MALABANA
    3102 LOBITAÑA, BERNADETTE GOSE
    3103 LOBO, EARL ALBERT OLIVERIO
    3104 LOCABO, ANTHONINO
    3105 LOCSIN, LEONILA MORALES
    3106 LODICHO, MARITES CAYETANO
    3107 LOGRAMONTE, JAMIE GENE
    3108 LOKING, RIZA DAGUPLO
    3109 LOLO, BEGIE MARCELLANA
    3110 LOLO, REYNOLD BAWIGA
    3111 LOMBOY, DINDO ORPILLA
    3112 LOMERIO, JONEL SALVINO
    3113 LOMIWES, ROSALIE DICAM
    3114 LOMPOT, ROSELDA TOLIBAS
    3115 LONOGAN, KHATE YODONG
    3116 LOPEZ, CHARINA GRACE ALEJANDRO
    3117 LOPEZ, CJIL ISIP
    3118 LOPEZ, DEAN EUST'L DELOS REYES
    3119 LOPEZ, DONNARIE ESGUERRA
    3120 LOPEZ, JEAN ABATAYO
    3121 LOPEZ, JEROME HERBITO
    3122 LOPEZ, JOHN CLIFOLD CABACUNGAN
    3123 LOPEZ, MA THERESA MARIANO
    3124 LOPEZ, MARIA GERALYN GENDRANO
    3125 LOPEZ, PAMELA PEREZ
    3126 LOPEZ, RAMON JOSEF GETALAGA
    3127 LOPEZ, RAQUEL MABITAZAN
    3128 LOPEZ, RIZALYN PASCUA
    3129 LOPEZ, RONA MARIE MANIGOS
    3130 LOPEZ, XENIA YVONNE SANTIAGO
    3131 LOPOS, LOUIE CRIS GALOPE
    3132 LOQUIAS, ARNOLD PAMILAR
    3133 LORAÑA, RENA JEAN LENTIJA
    3134 LORCA, RHODA SIONILLO
    3135 LOREDO, FERMIN VILLALON
    3136 LORENZANA, MARIE ANTONETTE AGALOOS
    3137 LORETO, CRISTONIE PAÑAMOGAN
    3138 LORILLA, CHERRY MAY NON
    3139 LOS AÑES, GIOVANNSIYL PLATA
    3140 LOYOLA, AILEEN MAPANG
    3141 LOYOLA, ANNE CHARLOTTE LUMAUIG
    3142 LOZADA, ARIEN CABAYAO
    3143 LOZADA, AUQUISSA AGULAY
    3144 LOZADA, DONITA ROSE PASTORIL
    3145 LOZADA, IVONY REQUINTOSA
    3146 LOZADA, REYNOLD ALTILLO
    3147 LOZANO, HANAH ANLU JUNIO
    3148 LOZARITO, LOURDES LENTEJA
    3149 LOÑEZ, RHEA BANGYO
    3150 LOÑOSA, HEIDI SEITON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 65 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3151 LUBANTE, JESEL POLOC
    3152 LUBGUBAN, ROY ANTHONY LANDUS
    3153 LUBO, ARIEL BOONE PAUROM
    3154 LUBOSAN, GUIMBO JAY LUMPINAS
    3155 LUBRIN, JOHN KENNETH PUZON
    3156 LUCAS, HOUDINI CARIAGA
    3157 LUCENA, LLOYD ADRIAN LEBONA
    3158 LUCERO, JASON BERCILLA
    3159 LUCEÑARA, EDLYN MAE DELA CERNA
    3160 LUDOVICE, ANDREW PAULO MANANGAN
    3161 LUIS, ANNA MARIE BALBIDO
    3162 LUIS, LENTENA DIANSO
    3163 LUMABI, MARY ANN TARNATE
    3164 LUMACTOD, APPLE ALMERA CARPESO
    3165 LUMANTAS, GENEVIV TANGHIAN
    3166 LUMAUIG, ROSA PONTINO
    3167 LUMAWAG, CHRISTINE MAE TACBAS
    3168 LUMBANIA, HARVIN HERALD LARIOZA
    3169 LUMIWAN, ANABELLE BAYAONA
    3170 LUNGKATAY, HASMIN GANDALIBO
    3171 LUPOGAN, RICHARD LAGUNGAN
    3172 LUTERIA, MYZEL ANN JATULAN
    3173 LUTOB, JAY-ANN LALUGAN
    3174 LUYAO, ANTONIO PELAYO
    3175 LUYO, RENREN GARGANIAN
    3176 LUZANO, JUN MAR DAIG
    3177 LUZON, MARIDEL ROSALEJOS
    3178 LUZON, PRINCESS YUTO
    3179 MAAGHOP, JENIFER MONTENEGRO
    3180 MAAMO, MAR JHON DUMALUAN
    3181 MAANDIG, ELIZUR II MANON-OG
    3182 MAARAT, EMILYN CASTRO
    3183 MABAGOD, MARY ANN DODOMOG
    3184 MABALO, ANNAMAE BITAYA
    3185 MABALOT, JANINE ELERIA
    3186 MABANAN, RUEL GABANE
    3187 MABANSAG, MARY JOI MUÑOZ
    3188 MABAZZA, FRANCISCO JR BUNAGUEN
    3189 MABBORANG, ROMMEL BALDONADO
    3190 MABEZA, ROBERTO SALEN
    3191 MABILANGA, CHRISTINE ABAN
    3192 MABILOG, JOHN PAUL TADEJA
    3193 MABOLOC, MAERBE AUDITOR
    3194 MABUTING, JAQUELYN IGNACIO
    3195 MACABALANG, RAEMAH DATU
    3196 MACABANTOG, JANIMAH DATUMANONG
    3197 MACAHIG, ERIC ESMAN
    3198 MACAHILOS, CHRISTINE BALACUIT
    3199 MACAILING, ARNEL PARIS
    3200 MACALINO, EDISON JR LISING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 66 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3201 MACANAS, SHIERLA MAE AÑASCO
    3202 MACAPAGAL, TELLY BJORN DOMINGO
    3203 MACAPIA, LOVELY QUIRANTE
    3204 MACAPINTAL, MIKE EMAM
    3205 MACAPULAY, GLEYZEL MARAVILLA
    3206 MACAPUNDAG, MIRA-ATO CARIM
    3207 MACARAEG, LIZELLE JOY DELA CRUZ
    3208 MACARIMBANG, ASLEAH DIMARO
    3209 MACASASA, MARK CONGRESO
    3210 MACASINAG, JHOMABEL LEONCITO
    3211 MACATUMBAS, LEIVER JAY SIMON
    3212 MACATUMPAG, NORHALIDAH MIMBANTAS
    3213 MACEDA, ROCHELLE DELA CERNA
    3214 MACIADO, EJ ALFARO
    3215 MACULANTA, JAY LOU SOLAMILLO
    3216 MACURAY, MANILYN DALAUIDAO
    3217 MADALI, CHASTINE JOY UYAAN
    3218 MADDAWIN, MONILON JR TAMANG
    3219 MADEJA, MILVEN NORCIO
    3220 MADELO, JEMUEL PANDAC
    3221 MADERA, JONNA V ABONO
    3222 MADIWO, MIEZEL MONCHAYA
    3223 MADJEHONG, LEA GRACE BUYAWE
    3224 MADOC, ORLANDO JR PANDALILI
    3225 MADRIAGA, ANGELICA BACUNGAN
    3226 MADRIAGA, ROJEAN REOLIGIO
    3227 MADUMO, KIMVERLY CORTEZ
    3228 MAESTRADO, ARJANE MAE REPONTE
    3229 MAESTRE, KENT ABOG
    3230 MAGALLANES, SHIELA MAE ENCENAS
    3231 MAGARZO, CATHERINE ESPARES
    3232 MAGAS, ROBERTO JR VALLEJO
    3233 MAGAT, MARINELLA GABRIEL
    3234 MAGBANUA, BRENZEL DAGUMANPAN
    3235 MAGBANUA, DAN SERGIE MALAPITAN
    3236 MAGBANUA, JONATHAN BROA
    3237 MAGBANUA, JOSELYN LEGASPI
    3238 MAGBANUA, SHAIRENE LABARGAN
    3239 MAGBITANG, ROGELIO JR ESPINOSA
    3240 MAGBUNAG, RALPH CAGUBCUB
    3241 MAGDALI, VICTOR TENORIO
    3242 MAGDALUYO, PATRICIA GARCIA
    3243 MAGDUA, RONIE ACIBRON
    3244 MAGGAY, JEFREY CABUNAG
    3245 MAGHANOY, CAREN LOGARTA
    3246 MAGLAYA, JAMAICA LOMANOG
    3247 MAGLIA, JIMMUEL RAMIREZ
    3248 MAGLINAB, ISMALYN APAYA
    3249 MAGMOYAO, EZEKIEL NISPEROS
    3250 MAGNO, REYLAN JAY DELFIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 67 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3251 MAGNO, RICHZEN GABBAC
    3252 MAGO, ZARINA ZAMUDIO
    3253 MAGPANTAY, KHEVIN CHRISTIAN SULABO
    3254 MAGPANTAY, REY RUBIEN ENRIQUEZ
    3255 MAGTUBO, JAKE RYAN CALUBO
    3256 MAGUATE, JESERYL JOYLA
    3257 MAGUDANG, ARA JAMAICA BUMALOD
    3258 MAGUID, DIANA BATION
    3259 MAGUIDE, LOVELY JOY MOLINA
    3260 MAGUIDE, WILMER MADIWO
    3261 MAGYANO, CHERILYN BOGHONG
    3262 MAHAGUAY, LADY DIANA RUPISAN
    3263 MAHIDLAWON, FRELYN CANDIDO
    3264 MAHILUM, PRINCESS MARY GARZON
    3265 MAHILUM, RENATO JR AGBON
    3266 MAIDO, CLARA MAE DOMA
    3267 MAILIG, SAMUEL PANERGAYO
    3268 MAIMBAN, ASTRID MAE MAGYANO
    3269 MAIQUEZ, ALBERT ANCHETA
    3270 MAITIM, MELBERT PEPICO
    3271 MAIZO, CAROL ESCALA
    3272 MAKASUSA, USMAN UGALINAN
    3273 MAKIPLANTA, JOHN OLIVER AFABLE
    3274 MALABAD, RICHARD PANGANIBAN
    3275 MALABED, AIRIEL VOSS CUSTODIO
    3276 MALACAPAY, MAY ANN DELOS SANTOS
    3277 MALAGA, RENANTE TAGNAMAN
    3278 MALAGSIC, LIRA LAPASANDA
    3279 MALANGGIAO, ALWALID HALIPA
    3280 MALAPOTE, APPLE JOYCE FRANCO
    3281 MALAQUE, VENJIE BOY BEL-IDA
    3282 MALARAN, MYLAINE BIOL
    3283 MALARIJES, MA REIGELYN UDARBE
    3284 MALAWIS, JERF MAE ACIONG
    3285 MALAZAR, ROSIE TAGOMATA
    3286 MALBAS, MICHAEL RABELO
    3287 MALICSI, ALLAN JUN FAJARITO
    3288 MALIG, JOHN CANLAS
    3289 MALIK, MOJIB AMANODDIN
    3290 MALINAO, JONALYN BARADILLO
    3291 MALINAO, SUNDAY MAE EGUAC
    3292 MALINDAO, BENHUR LATTAO
    3293 MALINGCO, MOHAIMEN BALAD
    3294 MALINOG, JENEFIE BADILES
    3295 MALLARE, MELODY JOY MAYLON
    3296 MALONZO, SIR JOSHUA BERNARDO
    3297 MALPAS, LYRA KATRINA MOLO
    3298 MALSOM, CLAUDENE COPAS
    3299 MALUBAG, JOHN DARWIN CHRISTOFFER DAMMAY
    3300 MALUBAG, LEI ANNE DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 68 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3301 MALVAR, DENNIS VEGILLA
    3302 MAMAAT, EWALD HUBERT XAN CABACTULAN
    3303 MAMABOY, IVY GLENN
    3304 MAMAC, CRISTENE JOY ALCANO
    3305 MAMADOR, CHARLYNE BUENVIAJE
    3306 MAMASPAS, UNICA GALDONEZ
    3307 MAMAUAG, ANGELICA TAGAPAN
    3308 MAMBURAM, JOAN NAVARRO
    3309 MAMENTO, HAMIN KALIMPO
    3310 MAMOGKAT, RASUL KUSAIN
    3311 MANAGA, KARL REGINALD DIZON
    3312 MANAGBANAG, JENNELYN ESPINAS
    3313 MANAGBANAG, MANUELITO VERIL
    3314 MANAGUELOD, REYWARD DEANG
    3315 MANAJERO, JASON NOBLE
    3316 MANALILI, CHRISTINE JOY SOMERA
    3317 MANALLO, JOHN REY SABALILAG
    3318 MANALO, DELIO ELIDA
    3319 MANALO, GIANNE BIANCA PIROTE
    3320 MANALO, JAN JEMUEL ROSALDA
    3321 MANALO, JAPHET SIAOTONG
    3322 MANALO, JULIA MAE JAPITANA
    3323 MANALO, KARREN CLAIRE BACAY
    3324 MANALO, LESTLIE IGNACIO
    3325 MANAMAN, JAN MICAH PANCILES
    3326 MANAMPARAN, WAIDA DIAMBRANG
    3327 MANAO, ELYZA SARZONA
    3328 MANATO, NOVA-JOY JABAGAT
    3329 MANAUG, CLARO IGDON FUENTENEGRA
    3330 MANAYOS, CATHERYN FINSOCNA
    3331 MANCERA, KINETTE VISITACION
    3332 MANCIA, ANGELI CABILING
    3333 MANDAAN, JERICK KING DUREZA
    3334 MANDIA, MARVIN PORNASA
    3335 MANDRE, DYNA OLIP
    3336 MANE, JOSEPH ANDRE VICUÑA
    3337 MANEJA, JEANIVY BAYSAC
    3338 MANEJA, JOANA MARIE RINION
    3339 MANG-USAN, JADE ASPILAN
    3340 MANGABAT, MEDIATRIX RIGONAN
    3341 MANGADING, FRANCIS ZOLAS
    3342 MANGAMPO, LINHOR DINO
    3343 MANGANAAN, APRIL MAE ADLAWAN
    3344 MANGEG, JOMARIE MUNAR
    3345 MANGELEN, EBRAHIM ANGELES
    3346 MANGGAD, JULIE ABAN
    3347 MANGILAYA, ANNIE LEE DELA CRUZ
    3348 MANGINO, MYRAMAE GALUSAN
    3349 MANGLALLAN, RHIZA MAE ADRIANO
    3350 MANGONA, RODAEN DAM-ALAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 69 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3351 MANGUBAT, DAWN VANESSA KAYE JASO
    3352 MANGUBAT, MYCO FLOUE ARABIS
    3353 MANGULABNAN, GLADYS CARDENAS
    3354 MANGYAO, RENIEL SABALA
    3355 MANICAP, NICHOLE CLAIRE ACOTANZA
    3356 MANIGBAS, MA KRIZELLE ANNE MAGNAYE
    3357 MANIGOS, EDIFLOR SALEM
    3358 MANILA, LOUELLA JANE IRAN
    3359 MANINANG, GENIVA POLICARPIO
    3360 MANIQUIZ, JEFFREY ESGUERRA
    3361 MANIQUIZ, PRINCESS NHICKA
    3362 MANLANGIT, KENT MIKO MONTAÑO
    3363 MANLAPAZ, CYRELL BAUTISTA
    3364 MANLAPAZ, HAZEL PILI
    3365 MANLIGUIS, MAXELL MAE GAMBE
    3366 MANLOD, JANE NAVARRO
    3367 MANONGBAO, DARYL CELEBRADO
    3368 MANONGOL, ETHYL BALESTRAMON
    3369 MANRIQUE, NOLI MARK SIOBAL
    3370 MANSANADEZ, RIENA ANNE VILLAR
    3371 MANSIBANG, ROSITO BARCELO
    3372 MANSUETO, PRINCESS SHEENA BULAY-OG
    3373 MANTAWEL, HAMJHADE SARIP
    3374 MANTICA, JOSEPH SAJULAN
    3375 MANTILLA, ANA GRACE PATANAO
    3376 MANUA, JAN MARIE JUCAL
    3377 MANUEL, JONASH BERMOY
    3378 MANUEL, JONELY ROSE BUCAD
    3379 MANUEL, JOYCE ANNE OREÑA
    3380 MANUEL, LOVELY TAWAGON
    3381 MANUEL, SANSIE JOY DELA CRUZ
    3382 MANUEL, WINSTON JR PABLO
    3383 MANUMBA, JERIC TAGO
    3384 MAON, JAN ROSE DE GUZMAN
    3385 MAPA, MARIMAR
    3386 MAPUSAO, JOEBIRTH DELA ROSA
    3387 MAQUILING, JILOKEM BALOS
    3388 MAQUINIANA, BEA MERLY
    3389 MARABABON, ELSIE GUMANAD
    3390 MARASIGAN, GENEVIE MENDOZA
    3391 MARASIGAN, LOVELY PENIDA
    3392 MARAVILLA, SHENA FERRER
    3393 MARAYAN, GLADYS ATIS
    3394 MARCELINO, FE ANCHETA
    3395 MARCELINO, KIM CRISIELLE TURLA
    3396 MARCO, GERRY SABALLEGUE
    3397 MARCO, MELVIN JAMES FIEL
    3398 MARCOS, EFRAIM CASTILLO
    3399 MARCOS, MARIE FAYE ALILI
    3400 MARGALLO, ALJUN BALDOMER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 70 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3401 MARGATE, DANTE EXILE
    3402 MARIA NO, JOHN NOEL LACUESTA
    3403 MARIANITO, RICHARD BALWIT
    3404 MARIANO, ALECXANDRA JEZA BAUTISTA
    3405 MARIANO, BERNARD MORES
    3406 MARIANO, ERMIE JR BUEN
    3407 MARIANO, JONAS MICHAEL LIMOS
    3408 MARIANO, KENNY LEAH CUA-AT
    3409 MARIQUIT, REYNALD NUEVE
    3410 MARIQUITA, JAY-AR SAYSIP
    3411 MARLING, GAYLE SHAYNE SERRANO
    3412 MARON, LYZA MAE CASTIL
    3413 MARPA, NANETTE MOVILLA
    3414 MARQUEDA, KAREN LOU TABANAO
    3415 MARQUEZ, JONARD BALDERAMOS
    3416 MARQUEZ, KRIZEL ACOBA
    3417 MARQUEZ, NOEMAE FARIN
    3418 MARQUEZ, ORLAND COBRETA
    3419 MARQUEZ, PRINCE GILBERT
    3420 MARQUEZ, ROMELLA DELA CRUZ
    3421 MARQUEZ, SUREN YA-O
    3422 MARQUILLERO, MARK ARNOLD CERBO
    3423 MARQUINA, LORD JOHN GIL MORENO
    3424 MARTICIO, CLARENCE NAZARENO
    3425 MARTILLANA, JOHN JOWARD ANDA
    3426 MARTIN, CHARISSE OCHOCO
    3427 MARTIN, DONNALENE MANGLAL-LAN
    3428 MARTIN, KARL AZLEY MARQUEZ
    3429 MARTIN, LEO SALVADOR
    3430 MARTIN, RAZLE ANDRES
    3431 MARTINEZ, CHRISTINE CORNEPILLO
    3432 MARTINEZ, CRISHELL JOY JACINTO
    3433 MARTINEZ, DIANA DE ASIS
    3434 MARTINEZ, KAMYLE KEITH DE GUZMAN
    3435 MARTINEZ, LANCE PHILIP LUNA-AN
    3436 MARTINEZ, MC LEO MORENO
    3437 MARTINEZ, MICHELLE JALBUENA
    3438 MARTINEZ, ODESSY GRACE JUMALON
    3439 MARTOS, CHRISTER DAVID
    3440 MARZONIA, JAMES KARL DALIGDIG
    3441 MASAGCA, CHRISTINE MAY BAUTISTA
    3442 MASANGCAY, GINA CAMPANA
    3443 MASCAREÑAS, ANNA ROSE DELOS REYES
    3444 MASCUAL, JOHNRIONIE MANGHAY
    3445 MASCULINO, APRIL JOY SOMO
    3446 MASIAN, BRENZ PAGATPATAN
    3447 MASIGLAT, NIC ANGELO ALMAZAN
    3448 MASILLONES, NELVA JOSOL
    3449 MASKARIÑO, WARREN PERNITO
    3450 MASKIT, OFELIA ABCHAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 71 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3451 MASONGSONG, JOMARK BACAY
    3452 MASONGSONG, NATHAN PARAFINA
    3453 MATA, HANNAH MAE PRIETO
    3454 MATANDAC, CHERRY GRACE MORALES
    3455 MATAPID, JACQUELINE SALISAD
    3456 MATCHUCA, ELVIE CAGANG
    3457 MATEO, VANESSA ROSE MAURO
    3458 MATERBONIA, XEIRVEY FLORES
    3459 MATES, KURINA CELIS
    3460 MATI, JORDAN ABPET
    3461 MATIAS, ERWIN ACOJIDO
    3462 MATIAS, ROWENA
    3463 MATIWTIW, SANDRA FATULI
    3464 MATNAO, JENNY JOY PAGA
    3465 MATUCADING, ERVIN ROY VILLAMOR
    3466 MATUGAS, ARCHIE SAAGUNDO
    3467 MATULAC, MA DOLOR DELA CRUZ
    3468 MAUGAO, DWIGHT DULNUAN
    3469 MAUGAO, GLICY JOY NAUPO
    3470 MAULANA, BOHARIE MENANG
    3471 MAUR, JEREMY
    3472 MAXIMO, JEOMAR VALAQUIO
    3473 MAY-AS, DEXTER INES
    3474 MAYANGYANG, ANGELINE CHAM-ON
    3475 MAYCONG, JUDENELLE FALLORAN
    3476 MAYO, CRISTINE MAE HINOLAN
    3477 MAYO, DHAN RAVE MAYPAY
    3478 MAYORMITA, HERMIE JR MODELO
    3479 MAYUGA, ANNALYN MAYUGA
    3480 MAÑALAC, ERWIN MERCADO
    3481 MAÑARA, BEVERLY MARAVILLA
    3482 MECATE, RHOBY JEAN GOMIING
    3483 MECISAMENTE, RALGIE QUILAB
    3484 MEDALLADA, EUGENE KARL BIO
    3485 MEDINA, LUCY MARIE LORILLA
    3486 MEDRANO, JANETH AVILA
    3487 MEJIA, CLAUDETTE JANE CAÑIZARES
    3488 MEJIA, LIMUEL FLORIDA
    3489 MEJIA, PREXY DUQUE
    3490 MEJOS, JESSA MASCARIÑA
    3491 MELAD, JOEFFREY ALCANTARA
    3492 MELECIO, JASMEN DALMAN
    3493 MELENCION, ANDREW BOYLES
    3494 MELENDRES, ANDREW DOMLANGEY
    3495 MELGAR, ANA MAE UROT
    3496 MELGO, BETHEL TACBOBO
    3497 MELING, PRAISIE LORD SAWADAN
    3498 MELLIJOR, JOHN MARK BELARMINO
    3499 MEMBREVE, CHRISTSELDA SAGARAL
    3500 MENDIJAR, JOHN LYNDON GOROBAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 72 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3501 MENDOZA, ANGEL MAY RACELIS
    3502 MENDOZA, ANGELICA RAGUNTON
    3503 MENDOZA, BRYLL CHRISTIAN SANCHEZ
    3504 MENDOZA, CRISPIN JAY ENRIQUEZ
    3505 MENDOZA, EDEN GRACE APILADO
    3506 MENDOZA, FRIXUS TUBA
    3507 MENDOZA, IAM KIM ROLLISON ILAPAN
    3508 MENDOZA, JENNYLENE IBAÑEZ
    3509 MENDOZA, JHONNA LIZA MEDUL
    3510 MENDOZA, JOCELYN QUITORAS
    3511 MENDOZA, JOE ORDEN
    3512 MENDOZA, KYLA ANDREA GARCIA
    3513 MENDOZA, LARAH CAMILLE TOLEDO
    3514 MENGUEZ, AILYN BUENAVISTA
    3515 MENOR, LEILANIE SAULO
    3516 MENOY, JODINA TANDOY
    3517 MENZI, SINGSON BAWAS
    3518 MEON, TRIESHA PERIL
    3519 MEPRANUM, JOHNREY GUALBERTO
    3520 MERANTE, MARK DOMINIC ALAMO
    3521 MERCADO, DONICA ESTOCADO
    3522 MERCADO, JAN LYNDON SUAN
    3523 MERCADO, JERRY MARMOL
    3524 MERCADO, SARRAH JANE GUTIERREZ
    3525 MERCADO, WEI ANN JANE ABENOJAR
    3526 MERCENE, SOLO ARMAN PERALTA
    3527 MERCULIO, JONALYN PANGILINAN
    3528 MERCULIO, JOSE MAURO BRAVO
    3529 MERCURIO, TOMMY CAYABYAB
    3530 MERIDA, JIVETH YAMAG
    3531 MERINO, MAE GOYENA
    3532 MERINO, RANIEL JAY SAGA
    3533 MERIÑO, ALBERT CARLOS MERCURIO
    3534 MERLA, JAN KENT DE PEDRO
    3535 MERLO, DIANA JANE CANOY
    3536 MERLO, MA NILA PACONLA
    3537 MESA, VICTOR ALLAN VILLANUEVA
    3538 MESIONA, MARILYN AGBON
    3539 MESUELO, NOEL JR FODRA
    3540 METCHA, KIMBERLY KEITH ESCARTIN
    3541 METILLO, ANIDEL MORENO
    3542 METRAN, REAH JOY DELA PEÑA
    3543 METUA, NORALEE APINSAO
    3544 MEÑOZA, ROMELO MARAMARA
    3545 MI-ING, LORNA PADALLA
    3546 MI-OT, JHAN NIAN JUMALON
    3547 MIANA, REESEL SALVA
    3548 MICAEL, JAY ANN DELUNA
    3549 MICOSA, HELEN VENUS LOBO
    3550 MIGUEL, LORAINE MAE BADUANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 73 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3551 MIGUEL, SARA LEE TAGNIPEZ
    3552 MIGUEL, TRISTAN OLIVIER MANZANO
    3553 MIJILLA, JOCELLE BERUEGA
    3554 MILANA, GINALYN VIDUYA
    3555 MILARPIZ, JADE GARGOLES
    3556 MILITAR, LYRE BALBALOZA
    3557 MILLAN, HOMER BAGYAOS
    3558 MILLARES, HANNAH AGATHA DANIEL
    3559 MILLENA, VINCE CARL SALCEDO
    3560 MIMES, REGIELYN CAGADAS
    3561 MINA, ARA RACOMA
    3562 MINA, KHRISTINE JOY ESTEBAN
    3563 MINA, MAE ANNE FENIX
    3564 MINDAJAO, JESSA YONSON
    3565 MINDALANO, ARSAD MINDALANO
    3566 MINDALANO, HANAN IDRES
    3567 MINDALANO, SAHARLIN ESPINOSA
    3568 MINDAÑA, ADONIS BERNADEZ
    3569 MINGAO, REYNA MAY IMPAS
    3570 MINGKE, KRISHA JOY BERMIL
    3571 MINGO, RICHIEL SOLEJON
    3572 MINGO, VIRGENIA SOLEJON
    3573 MINION, PAULFRANCYZ CLEW OSCINAR DAKINGKING
    3574 MIQUE, GIEDELE CALAR
    3575 MIRA, LIEZL MORAÑO
    3576 MIRAL, JESSA BETH GEMINA
    3577 MIRAL, JULIE AN TUNGCUL
    3578 MIRANDA, ANA MAY DELA CRUZ
    3579 MIRANDA, EMMA MARBELLA
    3580 MIRANDA, GILBERT TANDINGAN
    3581 MIRANDA, JAIRA MAG-ISA
    3582 MIRANDA, JESSA CARILLO
    3583 MIRANDA, RICA FERNANDO
    3584 MIRANDILLA, ELOISA GRACE ARTES
    3585 MIRAVALLES, MARY GRACE MAGALLANES
    3586 MISIONA, CONEY CLAIRE DOLOR
    3587 MISMISEN, DELIA AGOYOS
    3588 MISSION, LOUIESE MARIE DE LA TORRE
    3589 MISSION, NOEME POLITUD
    3590 MISSION, OLIVER NIKO LUWAGE
    3591 MISTA, CYRIL ANDREA BUESER
    3592 MOCORRO, RHONA MAY ESPINOSA
    3593 MODESTO, JULIE-ANN MANUEL
    3594 MODI, JENELYN DIZON
    3595 MODRIGO, ROY JOHN MEJOS
    3596 MOFAN, REY DAMILES
    3597 MOHAMMAD-NOR, TAHANEE ABDULLAH
    3598 MOLE, LEMUEL JIMENEZ
    3599 MOLERA, ANGELICA QUILES
    3600 MOLERO, JESSA MONTEJO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 74 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3601 MOLIJON, JOHN ED LABRADOR
    3602 MOLINA, ANTHONY REYES
    3603 MOLINA, HANNAH DEL ROSARIO
    3604 MOLINA, LEA ROSE BUSTINERA
    3605 MOLINA, MARIA MAILYN GARBO
    3606 MOLINA, MARIA NERISSA RODRIGUEZ
    3607 MOLINA, NICA ANGELA BALOLONG
    3608 MOMPOL, REGIE COLOMA
    3609 MONCADA, MARK JAY JAPE
    3610 MONCANO, MARJIE LOBITOS
    3611 MONDEJAR, CATHERINE DICO
    3612 MONDIA, VALERIE JOY CAHILIG
    3613 MONDIGO, AYSEL ABINER
    3614 MONDOÑEDO, DANIELE DE LIRA
    3615 MONDRAGON, KENNARD JOHN SANTACERA
    3616 MONDRAGON, YORICK EROL LAGAN
    3617 MONERA, IRISH JANE GORRES
    3618 MONFORTE, ABEGAIL BIEN
    3619 MONTALBAN, MARIVAL SUMABAT
    3620 MONTALES, JASMINE SAM BASULGAN
    3621 MONTALES, NIÑO PAOLO SASTRILLO
    3622 MONTANO, RITCHIE CABALLERO
    3623 MONTAS, JOAN VILLAREAL
    3624 MONTAÑEZ, FRIDAY ANN TORILLO
    3625 MONTE, ANGELICA INOCENTES
    3626 MONTEALTO, PATRICK METILLO
    3627 MONTEDERAMOS, ALONA LUPAZ
    3628 MONTEFALCON, FERNANDO JR MAGNAONG
    3629 MONTERA, ELVIRA COSTILLAS
    3630 MONTERA, JIMMIE LYN TOLOZA
    3631 MONTERO, GENALIN LLOREN
    3632 MONTERO, RENZ MARION RICAMARA
    3633 MONTERO, SUDINA OLIVA
    3634 MONTES, DIANE ABARCA
    3635 MONTES, ROMEL JR ORTINEZ
    3636 MONTEZA, CHRISTINE JOY REBUTAZO
    3637 MONTIFLOR, SHARON ROSE BELLEZA
    3638 MONTINA, LYN HINAUT
    3639 MONTINA, ROSELL CARALDE
    3640 MONTOPAR, ALIX LUNA
    3641 MONTUERTO, ANGELYN MASUCOL
    3642 MOOG, JENNIFER MABINO
    3643 MORA, TRESHA REYES
    3644 MORADA, JIMWEL LLANILLO
    3645 MORADA, JONLIE MORANO
    3646 MORADOS, JACOB TABORADA
    3647 MORAL, MERRY ROSE CARAIG
    3648 MORALEJA, MYLENE DIMAILIG
    3649 MORALES, AARON JOSHUA REA
    3650 MORALES, EUKRYZZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 75 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3651 MORALES, MARIA MAY SILVA
    3652 MORALES, MARLON SIBAL
    3653 MORALES, VAN LLOYD AROBO
    3654 MORANO, EDUARDO JR BELBER
    3655 MORATA, DAREL AMODIA
    3656 MORATO, CHARIE CLARO HERODIAS
    3657 MORBOS, DARLYN KRISTINE ECLEO
    3658 MORDEN, JHONSON JR SANTIAGO
    3659 MORECHO, REALYN ANQUILO
    3660 MORENO, CARMELA DONE VALDEVIEZO
    3661 MORENO, JEFF ALGUIN
    3662 MORENO, JUNREY DOLINDO
    3663 MORENO, KATHLEEN MAE HISO-AN
    3664 MORES, MARCO SAWAYSAWAY
    3665 MORIA, LEA MANINGAS
    3666 MORILLO, JESSELLA MENDOZA
    3667 MORTELLA, DOMENICK MENDOZA
    3668 MOSCOSA, MARIELL GUILLENO
    3669 MOSCOSA, VICENTE MOSENDE
    3670 MOSCOSO, SALM ODA SUMACULUB
    3671 MOSQUEDA, RHINA GRACE MONTEZA
    3672 MOSQUESA, MCKEVIN GAUDICOS
    3673 MOTIN, RUSSEL JAY CASIMERO
    3674 MUAÑA, RIZA ILLUT
    3675 MUHI, CRIS JUN MOONG
    3676 MULA, RUTHCHELLE AGAY
    3677 MULDEZ, JAMESON PICARDAL
    3678 MUNAR, DEXTER GRANDE
    3679 MUNCADA, JOENA MAE ANTONINO
    3680 MUNOZ, LAIZA FERNANDEZ
    3681 MUNSAYAC, JEREMY BALINGIT
    3682 MURILLO, MARY JOY CRUZINA
    3683 MURING, BERNIE JOY DOYDOY
    3684 MURRAY, KHIDHR AHMAD AMILBAHAR
    3685 MUSTAL, ALQAIZER ARNON
    3686 MUSTAPHA, HAFIZ BANDIZ
    3687 MUTAL, IMEE GALLAWON
    3688 MUÑEZ, RENALOU SUÑER
    3689 MUÑOZ, MA KARMELA YZABEL LAGRIO
    3690 NA-OY, JAYPEE DIWAYAN
    3691 NAAG, MARICRIS MABINI
    3692 NAANEP, JENNY ROSE PATRICIO
    3693 NABOYA, KREZZIEL JOY LUMBAY
    3694 NABRE, SUZANNE GRAE BORROMEO
    3695 NABUA, KAYE NACIS
    3696 NACARIO, CARLO PANTON
    3697 NACARIO, JANZEL AIRA REYES
    3698 NACARIO, PHILIP ADELAN
    3699 NACASABUG, MARK AIN NATABIO
    3700 NACASI, SHAWNNEA MARIELLE SUROPIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 76 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3701 NACION, RENAMARIE PARBA
    3702 NACIONAL, ANGIELYN NICOL
    3703 NACOR, CHRISTIAN REYNALDO
    3704 NADATE, MONECO NAMA
    3705 NAGA, AINOSALAM ACMAD
    3706 NAJIAL, FLORDELES ANAHAW
    3707 NALAM, WEENA JOYCE ROBLES
    3708 NALAYOG, IZA MARY NARES
    3709 NALAYOG, RITCHE DOLORES
    3710 NALDOZA, JESE VARRON
    3711 NALIBSAN, ELVIS SAMUEL
    3712 NALIMANG, VERONICA JOY BALAOY
    3713 NALIPONGUIT, ISIDORE BALABA
    3714 NALLOS, LESTER AURELIO
    3715 NAMACPACAN, CHRISTIAN JAMES INDICO
    3716 NAMBIO, KEY ANN MARCO
    3717 NAMBONG, RHEALYN LOYOLA
    3718 NAMION, JOMAR MACALUDAS
    3719 NAMIT, LARINO KIONISALA
    3720 NAMMOG, JONALYNE KIMMAYONG
    3721 NAMOCOT, IVY PRIOLO
    3722 NANGLIHAN, JEROME GULLUNAN
    3723 NANI, ELMALYN PANASANG
    3724 NAPA, LUFER GRACE MEYOR
    3725 NAPACIA, LESTER JHUN RECAIDO
    3726 NAPADAWAN, BOBBY PUGONG
    3727 NAPARAN, JECEL SUERTE
    3728 NAPE, JERIC CAPOY
    3729 NAPILA, ANGELA BACATAN
    3730 NAPITAN, JUANITO JR REBOSURA
    3731 NAPOLEON, AIRIZ UDAN
    3732 NARAL, MARY GRACE
    3733 NARCIDA, BEVERLEY BUCSIT
    3734 NARCISO, KEVIN JAY DIOCARES
    3735 NARDO, JUDY ANN FERMOCIL
    3736 NARRA, GEMS NYL SUAREZ
    3737 NARVAEZ, ALYSSA BUEÑA
    3738 NARVAEZ, MELBERT JOHN NACIONAL
    3739 NARVASA, RONALD JOHN LAROZA
    3740 NASE, KEITH ANNE NOGUERA
    3741 NATALAC, JENEVIEVE BUGTONG
    3742 NATIVIDAD, JOE AUSTINE LAZARO
    3743 NATURILLA, IVAN PAUL ANDAYA
    3744 NAVAL, JERLYN CUARESMA
    3745 NAVAL, NATHANIELLE SUPAS
    3746 NAVAL, SHENNA PANAMBO
    3747 NAVALTA, LARA MELISSA AGDIPPA
    3748 NAVARETTE, CHRISTIAN TABANERA
    3749 NAVAREZ, EDDIELITO CAPILITAN
    3750 NAVARRA, MEL ANGELO QUIMPAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 77 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3751 NAVARRO, JOSHUA LLOYD SALINAS
    3752 NAVARRO, MARISSA ULAT
    3753 NAVARRO, NAPOLEON JR NITUDA
    3754 NAVARRO, RALPH NOEL CAABAY
    3755 NAVARRO, SHERMARK CASTILLO
    3756 NAVARRO, ULYSSES PANOY
    3757 NAVARRO, VINCE PANGANIBAN
    3758 NAVAS, JENELYN ORLANDEZ
    3759 NAVASA, MIRASOL MARA
    3760 NAY-UD, BEAVERLY UMINGLI
    3761 NAZARENO, FERJOY GAYTANO
    3762 NAZARENO, JEFRY CANJA
    3763 NEBREJA, WENDELYN DIDUA
    3764 NEBRIL, JULIE MANJARES
    3765 NEBRIS, MAE ANTOINETTE GALES
    3766 NECESARIO, NEFEL ANN EYAS
    3767 NECESITO, JINKLE SAMSONA
    3768 NECESITO, KAYCEE SAGUN
    3769 NECOR, ELEREY CUPAN
    3770 NECOR, JEMMAFE ESPAÑOLA
    3771 NEDIA, MA JUDITH LLANTO
    3772 NEMENZO, JACKELYN ITEM
    3773 NERA, JESSICA FRANCISCO
    3774 NERI, ONNYVIE TAGARO
    3775 NESPEROS, VENICE JIEZZELLE COLOR
    3776 NGALATAN, JESIECA LUCAS
    3777 NGAYA-AN, JAYHO JUGUIAD
    3778 NGAYAAN, JEBER LEWIS
    3779 NGAYAWAN, DANIELA
    3780 NGITTIT, ANTHONY GUINUMON
    3781 NGITTIT, REYNALYN GUHIP
    3782 NIAGA, RIZZA MAE RANARIO
    3783 NICOLAS, APRIL JOY DOLOROSO
    3784 NICOLAS, JEFREY TOMANENG
    3785 NICOLAS, KIMBERLY COSTALES
    3786 NICOLAS, RICA JOY MANANTAN
    3787 NICOPIOR, ANNIEVIR MAGLANTAY
    3788 NIDUAZA, JHENNIEL MARIENTES
    3789 NIETES, NESTOR JR VICENTE
    3790 NIEVA, CYRIL LERIO
    3791 NIEVA, LIGAYA DEOCAMPO
    3792 NILLAS, JONAH MARIE MIÑOZA
    3793 NILO, PAMELA CABAÑEROS
    3794 NINGASCA, EZEQUIL BASARES
    3795 NIOG, LYNETTE QUEEN SALVAN
    3796 NISAY, ANA MARIELLA VELEZ
    3797 NITURA, DARYL YALUNG
    3798 NIÑO, ROMNICK ECHAGUE
    3799 NOA, RICHIE BOY LANGELES
    3800 NOB, RISAN TAIROS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 78 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3801 NOCEDO, MAE LYNNE MEDEL
    3802 NODALO, ROSE ANNE YCONG
    3803 NOJA, ANGEL JOVIT CALIMBO
    3804 NOJA, DIONRILL CALIMBO
    3805 NOJOR, SHARMAINE JOY LISTANA
    3806 NOMA, RONALD RIVALES
    3807 NONA, JELYN ABAD
    3808 NONONG, ESTRELLA BERSANO
    3809 NONOY, JOEL MART LINAZA
    3810 NOOR, SITTIE AINIE BALILI
    3811 NOROÑA, VICTOR JAMES TY
    3812 NOSES, GIRLIE GRACE CALINGAL
    3813 NOSIL, JALLISA ALMAZAR
    3814 NOVAL, DAVE VILLEGAS
    3815 NOVELA, BRIANA BIANCA SARAGENA
    3816 NOVILLAS, ARIANNE BONN CANCILLER
    3817 NUEVO, AIRA MARIE SALUDO
    3818 NUEVO, BERNARDO III ARANJUEZ
    3819 NUHAY, CHRISTIAN SACLET
    3820 NULLA, SAMUEL LINTOHAN
    3821 NUNCIO, MYLENE HERNANDEZ
    3822 NUYANA, MAXIMIANO JR QUIAMAN
    3823 NUÑEZ, ELLIZEL JAN ASTILLERO
    3824 NUÑEZ, JENEFER DE ASIS
    3825 NUÑEZ, JERICHO LASANAS
    3826 OAL, DECEM CLARENCE AGRIDA
    3827 OAMIL, MERNALYN CRISTOBAL
    3828 OBALDO, LEO NICK VALDEZ
    3829 OBANDO, KRISTEL JOY MAGNAYE
    3830 OBAS, ROLANDO JR DEMECILLO
    3831 OBATAY, ALJIM DADANG
    3832 OBEDA, WARREN LUZARES
    3833 OBEDOZA, ROSEMARIE CABACUNGAN
    3834 OBEJERO, CLARIBEL MANALO
    3835 OBELLO, LOVELY JOY GARCIA
    3836 OBENA, EUNICE PATACSIL
    3837 OBENZA, BEVERNIE DESTURA
    3838 OBERO, JEMAR GIBALO-AN
    3839 OBICO, PATRICIA VIRAY
    3840 OBIDA, RONA GAÑAS
    3841 OBIDO, EUGENE JALEON
    3842 OBILLO, FATIMA DOMINGO
    3843 OBISPO, KARL LOUISSE DELA CRUZ
    3844 OBMERGA, ALYSSA JEANNE RAMOS
    3845 OBREGON, JANYL JOY PANTINOPLE
    3846 OBREROS, JOYCE ARCEO
    3847 OBSID, CATHLEEN DACUP
    3848 OBSID, REYGEMAE QUITORAS
    3849 OCAMPO, JAP RAGEL
    3850 OCAMPO, ROSALEE BONUS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 79 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3851 OCARIO, MARIA SANCHEZ
    3852 OCCEÑA, LEONIEL VILLAN
    3853 OCHIGUE, SUMMER JAMES RATONEL
    3854 OCLIASA, HERMIL EMILEE TOLEDO
    3855 OCOL, RODRIGO MERQUILLO
    3856 OCTOMAN, MEZTHY HIDALGO
    3857 ODCHIGUE, EDCEL CHIONG
    3858 OFIANGA, LURY MAE BOCABAL
    3859 OFNGOL, ANALIZA GUNGOB
    3860 OG-OGET, BENJIELYN WAGTINGAN
    3861 OGALE, ALJON ACEDILLO
    3862 OIRA, WENNIELYN SABANAL
    3863 OLA, KYLA MARIE DUPITAS
    3864 OLACO, LADY ROSE ALFARERO
    3865 OLANDA, NOEL RELACION
    3866 OLANDRIA, JOHN PAUL PATAYON
    3867 OLANO, FREDDIE VAL DIONELA
    3868 OLAR, GRACE CIRIACA
    3869 OLBIDO, JESSEL REPONTE
    3870 OLBIDO, MARIES PACAÑA
    3871 OLIDANA, IVY NUDA
    3872 OLIGO, ALDRIN LINZO
    3873 OLIMPO, JAZZTINE MAY ALEJANDRO
    3874 OLISCO, GENALYN OLIVIROS
    3875 OLIVA, CEDRICK ABENOJA
    3876 OLIVARES, ROSELYN LAGAYAO
    3877 OLIVER, KIMBERLEY TAN
    3878 OLIVEROS, JASON SOCAJEL
    3879 OLIVEROS, JOMARIE LUMACAD
    3880 OLIVEROS, MARIA CRISANDRA DE GUIA
    3881 OLIVO, MARILOU MIGUEL
    3882 OLLARTE, RYAN PEDRIGAL
    3883 OLLERO, KAYECELYN RUSTIA
    3884 OLLIER, CYPRINE BELINGON
    3885 OLOROSO, ANA MAY MONTUYA
    3886 OMA, HARRIS BANGON
    3887 OMADAN, RAIDA MAMAYANDOG
    3888 OMADTO, MERCY TURA
    3889 OMAOENG, NISSAN COMBAS
    3890 OMAYAN, CONNIE ODIAMAN
    3891 OMBE, DAISY
    3892 OMBOY, JAY AR SILVERON
    3893 OMELA, JOYLIN BAYAONA
    3894 OMILIG, MERRY ROSE DALMAN
    3895 ONADO, REZEL GUMANAD
    3896 ONAY, REYLON BOGAYON
    3897 ONDEVILLA, KRISTINE JOY PABON
    3898 ONDOY, JOANAFE LAYAN
    3899 ONG, MAYME GUATNO
    3900 ONGCOY, GENARDCHE PADILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 80 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3901 ONTEJO, NONIE JR POLLO
    3902 ONTIVEROS, ETHYL JOY CERVANTES
    3903 ONTULAN, ROMELYN MACALAGUING
    3904 OPADA, CLIDE NICCO BATOON
    3905 OPENIANO, MIKEE BULOS
    3906 OPERIO, JAN GREG CERDAÑA
    3907 OPEÑA, ANGELICA CAMILLE MANACSA
    3908 OPEÑA, MARLA CHRISTELLE COLICO
    3909 OPEÑA, NATALIA GABANI
    3910 OPEÑANO, VAN JASPER OLMOGUIS
    3911 OPIALA, SARAH-LYN VEZ
    3912 OQUENDO, CHERYL RELENTE
    3913 ORAA, RAMIL MAQUIÑANA
    3914 ORACION, JOYCE LAGAÑA
    3915 ORAIS, CARMEN FAYE COSTILLAS
    3916 ORANZA, LUWIN ASIS
    3917 ORBE, JEROME CAÑON
    3918 ORDANEZA, FELOMINA AGANAP
    3919 ORDILLANO, DIANNE PASCUAL
    3920 ORDILLAS, JOY BEDONIA
    3921 ORDILLO, PAULYNE NATHALIE MORALES
    3922 ORDINANTE, JOANNALIZA DELA ROSA
    3923 ORDINARIO, HENRICK ASIS
    3924 ORDOÑEZ, JAYSON GAVORES
    3925 ORENCIO, JOBELLE MILLA
    3926 ORIA, MARICAR MIRAN
    3927 ORIOSTE, AILYN CUELA
    3928 ORMILLA, SAIRAH GALANTO
    3929 ORO, FILBERT ARAGONA
    3930 OROGO, SHAIRA PEARL LUBATON
    3931 OROS, DEXTER LOMUNTAD
    3932 OROS, REGINE MAHILUM
    3933 ORPIANA, MARIEL BRONIA
    3934 ORQUIZA, GLYCEL REGASPI
    3935 ORTAL, FEBY JANE PABLICO
    3936 ORTEGA, JOHN MARK CASTILLO
    3937 ORTEGA, MARIVEL QUIRAY
    3938 ORTEGA, RAFFY BONAVENTE
    3939 ORTILLO, MIKE BONGBONG YABA
    3940 ORTIZ, JANELLE KATHLEEN SALAZAR
    3941 ORTIZ, NIKKO OSMEÑA
    3942 OSALLA, KENNETH CELESTIAL
    3943 OSONIA, ANGELA BLESS SALINAS
    3944 OXINIO, JULIE FE BARRIOS
    3945 OY-YOY, JESSICA BULAYO
    3946 OYAN, KINGRICH JAMAGO
    3947 PAANO, MELANIE MINDORO
    3948 PAAY, CHINDY MAYAMAS
    3949 PAAYAS, SHERANI COLCOL
    3950 PABAUS, IRISH VELLEGAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 81 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3951 PABELLO, RONALYN BORJA
    3952 PABIGAYAN, CHERRY ROSE DALAUIDAO
    3953 PABLO, GERALD PASCUAL
    3954 PABLO, MARY JANE PACAMARA
    3955 PABU-AYA, AIRINE SUNIT
    3956 PACALA, NIEVES GUARDIAN
    3957 PACALDO, GLESS TAPICULIN
    3958 PACATANG, ANNACEL GAUDICOS
    3959 PACIENTE, NIÑA JANE ROUADO
    3960 PACIENTE, ROMEANES GALBISO
    3961 PACITENG, DELFIN CALIXTO
    3962 PACLEB, EDMAR CANILLAS
    3963 PACOT, AL KIM
    3964 PACPAC, DIANE TINGGAAN
    3965 PACQUIAO, ROMY MANDAWI
    3966 PACRIS, PHOEBE JANE BALIOS
    3967 PACULANAN, JEFRY BARAJAN
    3968 PACULBA, ROSIE BRUNIDOR
    3969 PADAMA, LETECIA KARLA SOLIBAR
    3970 PADAR, JEFFREY AUREO
    3971 PADAYOGDOG, HELEN EMPINADO
    3972 PADERES, LOVELY VASQUEZ
    3973 PADERNAL, JOHN LLOYD SUBEBE
    3974 PADILLA, GOLDWYN MACANAS
    3975 PADILLA, HENRY JR DE GUZMAN
    3976 PADILLA, JEZREL PROVIDO
    3977 PADILLA, NESTOR JR JANDOC
    3978 PADILLA, SAIRAH LOU TACALAN
    3979 PADING, RALPH CANAUGAN
    3980 PADUAL, ANTONIO LABUTAP
    3981 PAG-ONG, ALJON CABALLES
    3982 PAGADOR, JOMAR SOLOMO
    3983 PAGADUAN, JESHREL GUERRERO
    3984 PAGAL, MICA ELLA GUZMAN
    3985 PAGAL, ROBINSON LICUASEN
    3986 PAGALAN, NIKKO LAGROSAS
    3987 PAGAO, JULIE ANN FORMALEJO
    3988 PAGARAN, ACE BALDUGO
    3989 PAGARAN, JACK BALDUGO
    3990 PAGARAN, KING BALDUGO
    3991 PAGATPATAN, RHOBELLE JOYCE GANAL
    3992 PAGAYON, MEA ELECTORES
    3993 PAGCAY, RIDEMER ANTE
    3994 PAGDILAO, ALNICK RAMBAUD
    3995 PAGLINAWAN, DANIEL JOSEPH GENABE
    3996 PAGLINAWAN, FEBIE TADO
    3997 PAGNANAWON, JAYSON APACIBLE
    3998 PAGOBO, CHRISTIAN ABAO
    3999 PAGTULON-AN, APRIL ROSE MELLEJOR
    4000 PAGUIA, GINO RIVERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 82 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4001 PAGUITAL, JALANIE PATO
    4002 PAGULAYAN, FRANK ELDRICK ARUGAY
    4003 PAGULAYAN, MARIA CONCEPCION SIBAEN
    4004 PAGULONG, LEO TRESPUENTES
    4005 PAGUTAYAO, JOHN RAE SALON
    4006 PAGUTAYAO, KENNETH SALON
    4007 PAH-E, KAYSIE ANGNGIW
    4008 PAHALLA, APRIL GRACE ALMERO
    4009 PAHALON, ANACLETO BEH-AGON
    4010 PAHAYAT, BAMBI DELA CRUZ
    4011 PAILAN, CHARLENE MAY SATINA
    4012 PAINAGA, PAOLO LABAO
    4013 PAJARES, DESSIE MUGAS
    4014 PAJARITO, DIANNA RUTH HIPONIA
    4015 PAJO, JOHN DEXTER DAPUN
    4016 PAL, KATTY LYN MEJARES
    4017 PALACIO, SHERLY ROSE REVILLA
    4018 PALADA, NHOR HUSAIN HASIM
    4019 PALAGANAS, JUNE LILAGAN
    4020 PALAHANG, REIAME MAATA
    4021 PALAJE, MARK OROLFO
    4022 PALAO, JOHN MARK MANILA
    4023 PALAO, MARIA CHELLIE CAMILLE DINSAY
    4024 PALAPAR, BRONSON ROY ALFEREZ
    4025 PALARCA, CESAR JR RIVERA
    4026 PALAS, MARYROSE BANADERO
    4027 PALCON, BRYAN SURBAN
    4028 PALCONIT, JESTONI LIGUTAN
    4029 PALENCIA, JOHN RALPH
    4030 PALER, RENEJUN QUIMNO
    4031 PALICPIC, ARRA MAE MARIANO
    4032 PALICPIC, MARK LOWEL PUBLICO
    4033 PALIHA, BENALICIA AMTALAO
    4034 PALLADA, CHRISTIAN SERJAS
    4035 PALMA, EUNICE PEARL DAHINOG
    4036 PALMA, ZHAN CEDRICK LIGASAN
    4037 PALMARES, JOAN GONZAGA
    4038 PALMES, LOVAH LYRIE MADRID
    4039 PALO, JOSHUA EVANGELISTA
    4040 PALOMA, HONEY ROSE SANTILLAN
    4041 PALPARAN, VERLYN BOTLIG
    4042 PALUAN, GUENIVERE ALINGAY
    4043 PAMATIAN, JANICA ALCALA
    4044 PAMESA, CHERRY MANGOLARE
    4045 PAMISA, NELLROSE BORJA
    4046 PAMPARO, JOSIE CONSULTA
    4047 PAMPLONA, ARIANNE DIANE CASIPLE
    4048 PAMPLONA, HARLIE DELA CRUZ
    4049 PAMPLONA, MARJORIE VALDEZ
    4050 PAMUGAS, RYAN CAESAR BACUS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 83 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4051 PANALANGIN, HANESA PAGAYAWAN
    4052 PANANGIN, IZZA MORALES
    4053 PANDE, MC RENIER LACANDAZO
    4054 PANEN, JOSEPHINE PARDIÑAS
    4055 PANES, CHESTER ERIC GERMUDO
    4056 PANES, SPENCER SENTINO
    4057 PANGAN, JERELLE PANERIO
    4058 PANGANIBAN, ANA MARIE DE LA CRUZ
    4059 PANGANIBAN, CARLO TORING
    4060 PANGANORON, BRYAN MAANAD
    4061 PANGILIGAN, MITCHELINE MAAÑO
    4062 PANGILINAN, ERVI FESTIN
    4063 PANGILINAN, OSMER TAMAYO
    4064 PANGILINAN, PAUL JOHN MANINGAS
    4065 PANGITAN, NEOMER ESTRADA
    4066 PANGO, PAUL DELATADO
    4067 PANILAG, KIM ANGEL DELATADO
    4068 PANILO, MARIA CASANDRA BENEMERITO
    4069 PANITIC, DINA TIMPINA
    4070 PANNIG, LEILA JOYCE PACHECO
    4071 PANTAO, MUHAMMAD-ISA GALLAZA
    4072 PANTOJA, ACE MACALALAD
    4073 PANTOÑAL, KRISTINE KAY BANTACULO
    4074 PANTUA, JUNIE JR OPERIO
    4075 PANUNCIAL, JOHN PAUL SUSANA
    4076 PANUNCIAR, DENNIS CABALLERO
    4077 PANUNCIAR, RICARDO JR CABALLERO
    4078 PAPA, JOSEPH JAYNO
    4079 PAPA, REY MARK OBUSA
    4080 PAPIÑA, PAUL ANGELO PARCAREY
    4081 PAPONG, JADE REAS
    4082 PARADERO, ALICE CODELANA
    4083 PARADERO, JASSON DALAPO
    4084 PARADERO, LYKA MAE CODELANA
    4085 PARADERO, MARY GRACE PACAÑA
    4086 PARADERO, PINKY AMPOLOQUIO
    4087 PARADO, EDRALYN TAMAYO
    4088 PARADO, SHIELA MAE NIÑALGA
    4089 PARAGAS, DON RYVIN AQUINO
    4090 PARAGUYA, LEON VINCENT OKINLAY
    4091 PARAGUYA, ROSS GERALD RIDAD
    4092 PARALES, GLEN LOFRANCO
    4093 PARAS, ENRICO JESUS ZAÑO
    4094 PARAYO, RONIE ACORDA
    4095 PARCELLANO, CRISTINE JAM GALLEGO
    4096 PARDO, MA CECILIA PELLETERO
    4097 PAREDES, LYRA ALCOSEBA
    4098 PARICA, KRISTIAN EVAR PALAC
    4099 PARIÑAS, JUDY ANN RILLON
    4100 PARRA, MA CRISTINA ADVINCULA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 84 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4101 PASCIOLCO, PAUL ANGELO VERGARA
    4102 PASCUA, ALLYSON RAMIREZ
    4103 PASCUA, FEDELYN BAUTISTA
    4104 PASCUA, MIKE DARREL VELBIS
    4105 PASCUA, SHYREEN JOY ANTONIO
    4106 PASCUAL, ANGELICA FRANCISCO
    4107 PASCUAL, DENCY ROQUE
    4108 PASCUAL, ERIC PANOPIO
    4109 PASCUAL, JAIRUZ EM GONZALES
    4110 PASCUAL, JASMIN DELOS REYES
    4111 PASCUAL, LYKA GELEEN DIEGO
    4112 PASCUAL, MANASES BAYENG
    4113 PASCUAL, MARIAN LUNAG
    4114 PASETES, LESLIE SUMAT
    4115 PASIAN, ELISEO VENER BINWAG
    4116 PASTOLERO, HELENA LUZ CONCEPCION
    4117 PASTOR, STEPHANIE JOY REMIGIO
    4118 PASTRANO, JERIKO SHEM TRIBUNAL
    4119 PATAC, JAY FAITH MIRANDA
    4120 PATAC, JENEVE DON
    4121 PATADON, BADRODIN MAMA
    4122 PATAMBAG, JERALYN SIASE
    4123 PATARAY, JESSALYN BARBER
    4124 PATAUEG, AYA GAY DULNUAN
    4125 PATINDOL, VANESSA JEAN BALLESTEROS
    4126 PATINGA, ALJIE MARIE RENTUZA
    4127 PATIÑO, ROSEVEE VIAJE
    4128 PATNAAN, ARCADIA STEPHEN MARIE GONGOB
    4129 PATONGO, RAMIR TUBALLA
    4130 PATONONA, JOAN RALLOS
    4131 PATRIARCA, RYAN BERT GIGATO
    4132 PATRIMONIO, LEA ABEQUIBEL
    4133 PATULILIC, KEVIN PENES
    4134 PATUMBON, RODEL MANLIGUEZ
    4135 PAVIA, ARBY JEAN CARRIEDO
    4136 PAWA-AN, ANNA ROSE OTIDA
    4137 PAWEN, ARIEL JR AMBASAN
    4138 PAYAPAT, MOHAIMEN MAMAO
    4139 PAYAS, CATHERINE VALIENTE
    4140 PAYAWAL, ERNESTO YALUNG
    4141 PAYAY, BENJIE HUMOLBANG
    4142 PAYOS, FAITH ABEGAEL BERCERO
    4143 PAYOT, JOMEL ATON
    4144 PAZ, ABEL DE LIMA
    4145 PAZ, DEXTER BENDAÑA
    4146 PAZ, NIEL BOY BAYLAN
    4147 PAÑA, MELANIE INCISO
    4148 PE, JAYVER ADIWANG
    4149 PECDASEN, RAYMOND APLOD
    4150 PEDERNAL, ANJO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 85 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4151 PEDRAGOZA, SHIERA SHAIRA MANIGBAS
    4152 PEDRAJAS, JESSA DADUROS
    4153 PEDREGOSA, JAYPEE CAINGCOY
    4154 PEDRO, ASHLEY JAY GUINOY
    4155 PEDROSO, DONNA MAE AMPALAYA
    4156 PEDROSO, FRITZ LESTER ESPAÑOLA
    4157 PEDTAMANAN, MORIS SABAN
    4158 PELAEZ, RENIL MENDOZA
    4159 PELAGIO, DANIEL BOREJON
    4160 PELANIO, CYRIL CONTRATISTA
    4161 PELAYO, JENNY PASCUAL
    4162 PELESORES, JESSA JUNE CARDINES
    4163 PELIGRO, COLLIONNE CABABAROS
    4164 PELIGRO, NEIL-SON AURON
    4165 PEMPEÑA, CHARITY PEÑAFLORIDA
    4166 PEMPOLLO, JOBELLE QUIÑONES
    4167 PENADO, ROMILEN PALERMO
    4168 PENAREJO, JESSIE LOU
    4169 PENASBO, EDSON GALOY
    4170 PENDOR, FINE PILLA
    4171 PENECITOS, EMERLYN PEREZ
    4172 PENEYRA, KASTEL MAY FABRIGAS
    4173 PENING, YVONNE GERBAS
    4174 PENOLIAR, RAY MARK DORONIO
    4175 PENTECOSTES, HARDY PENDON
    4176 PENULIAR, ROLANDO JR GACITA
    4177 PEPITO, ENGEL DELA TORRE
    4178 PERALTA, CHRISTIAN ANDREW JOSE
    4179 PERALTA, DANRUEL DIZA
    4180 PERALTA, JAYSON LAGMAY
    4181 PERALTA, JESSICA ACHACOSO
    4182 PERALTA, MARIA ELOISA MENDOZA
    4183 PERANEL, JIMBERT GALATY
    4184 PERDIDO, YVONN PAUL ABAYA
    4185 PEREY, AGNES CACAL
    4186 PEREZ, ELPZ JOHN SEGURA
    4187 PEREZ, FATIMA ROSS EPISCOPE
    4188 PEREZ, JESSICA INERE
    4189 PEREZ, LYKA CAMILLE SALARIOSA
    4190 PEREZ, MARIA CHARLOTTE MERCURIO
    4191 PEREZ, MICHAEL DEVE CASIPLE
    4192 PEREZ, ROSE ANN ABELILLA
    4193 PERICO, ARJADE MIER
    4194 PERNIA, CARL BEN KLEIN ATAMOSA
    4195 PEROCHO, BEVERLY NICOLAS
    4196 PEROCHO, JOHNEL BERNIL
    4197 PEROCHO, NATHAN GEH RUBIN
    4198 PEROY, ELDON LOBATON
    4199 PETALCO, JENNYBEE MACALINGGANG
    4200 PETILLA, JERALD VERZOSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 86 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4201 PETINES, MARIEL FLORES
    4202 PEÑA, JOSAPHAT MOLINA
    4203 PEÑA, SELLY ELLA MAE CASTILLO
    4204 PEÑAFLOR, MERCY OMPOD
    4205 PEÑALOZA, SHARLYN JOY ESTELLOSO
    4206 PEÑAMANTE, WENCY AUDITOR
    4207 PEÑARANDA, JOSHUA SANA
    4208 PEÑAS, DEXTER POLANGUI
    4209 PEÑAS, JELMAR HESIM
    4210 PEÑORA, ROWEL ARANGIS
    4211 PIAMONTE, ADRIAN VILLA
    4212 PIAMONTE, ANGELICA MAQUILING
    4213 PIAMONTE, PIA BALDEVIESO
    4214 PIANG, YRONE DAVE GEDORIO
    4215 PIANO, VINCENT DELA CRUZ
    4216 PICOC, PEARL NELLEN DUMLAO
    4217 PICORRO, MARIA CLARA PALACIO
    4218 PICORRO, MARIA MARA PALACIO
    4219 PICPICAN, JEZRA MAE BUTAYA
    4220 PIDOT, EDMAR DE LOS SANTOS
    4221 PIEDAD, MADELYN REVIL
    4222 PIELAGO, JERALD RYAN ADAN
    4223 PILONGO, NOEL BARABAT
    4224 PILOS, RIA MAÑANITA
    4225 PIMENTEL, JOANNES PAOLOS CABANDUCOS
    4226 PINEDA, ADELEN CORPUZ
    4227 PINEDA, AIZEL GRACE SALATAN
    4228 PINGUIAMAN, ANWARUDIN SABDULAH
    4229 PINILI, JERALD PASCUA
    4230 PINOS-AN, AMAZIAH MYR BALILIS
    4231 PINPIN, ETHEL-JOY MORALES
    4232 PIO, ROSE JEAN DAGATAN
    4233 PIORNATO, JONA MAE DANONG
    4234 PIRA, JO ANNE DYZA PRESTOZA
    4235 PITAS, JEANEBELLE BUNA
    4236 PITOGO, JHONEL GARCIA
    4237 PITOGO, RHEA JEAN SOLIS
    4238 PIYO, JINGGOY JAKE ABEN
    4239 PIYO, MICHELLE LAMMAG
    4240 PIÑOL, MIKKO JAY CERCADO
    4241 PLABEN, JINA CASTRO
    4242 PLANCO, MA THERESA TANAYA
    4243 PLASABAS, SALVEN MALDO
    4244 PLATA, BRYAN ROBLES
    4245 PLATA, CHARMAINE NERA
    4246 PLEÑAGO, CHRISTY ELACAR
    4247 POCONG, MARK JOHN TAGARDA
    4248 PODOT, RODENIO JR PROCORATO
    4249 POLA-OC, MARFEL ALOS
    4250 POLARON, MA FLOR QUINDONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 87 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4251 POLE, GRACELLA CARSIDO
    4252 POLICARPIO, ROGER
    4253 POLINAG, RYAN LAWRENCE ANTONIO
    4254 POLINAR, AL SOMCIO
    4255 POLIQUIT, JONILO SIPE
    4256 POLITICO, HIEZEL JIMENEZ
    4257 POLKA, CHONA BULACLAC
    4258 POMIDA, RONNEL NICART
    4259 PON-AN, FEDERICK ART IMPORTANTE
    4260 PONCHINLAN, GENIVIEVE BANNAY
    4261 PONCIANO, HELEN GRACE DOMIÑOS
    4262 PONGARON, DIANALINE ALTRECHA
    4263 PONGON, JAYZON SAUSAL
    4264 PONIONES, RAYMOND FLORES
    4265 PONSICA, JESSA MAY DAYAGBIL
    4266 PONTESOR, ALYZZA LITANA
    4267 PORESORES, CHRISTOPHER CALLAO
    4268 PORNELOS, DEXTER LAFUENTE
    4269 PORO, WELNAR ANTIOLA
    4270 PORQUE, BENJAMIN SUMAGAYSAY
    4271 PORRAS, DANTE ALIGONERO
    4272 POTECTAN, WINDY VINAT-AN
    4273 POTICAR, KRISTIANNE JOY PALOMA
    4274 POYAOAN, REGINE POQUIZ
    4275 PRACUELES, JOHN LLOYD MAYRAN
    4276 PRADO, LOUIE MAYRINA
    4277 PRAYON, JANRO ENDRINA
    4278 PREJILLANA, CHARMAINE BALAYAN
    4279 PRINCESA, PRINCE GLENN MOJICA
    4280 PROVIDO, EMMANUEL FERNANDEZ
    4281 PROVIDO, JESSICA PALMA
    4282 PUCAY, LENY TIBONG
    4283 PUDDUNAN, ALMA FAITH BALANIAN
    4284 PUDDUNAN, JEYSAN BALANIAN
    4285 PUEBLA, JEROME LIWAG
    4286 PUEBLOS, JOEL GABASA
    4287 PUERTO, APRIL GRACE BAGOL
    4288 PUERTO, RHEYMOND CAPILI
    4289 PUGAL, KERRY CHALIPO
    4290 PUJALTE, KRISELL PEÑAOJAS
    4291 PULIDO, AILIEN JOY PLAGA
    4292 PULIDO, KIM BERNARDO
    4293 PULVERA, MELVIN LEONES
    4294 PUMARES, ANNALYN TRIBUNALO
    4295 PUMIHIC, SHERWIN GULLUNAN
    4296 PUMMAR, BEN JR GUBOY
    4297 PUNDAN, CHAREZ SANTOS
    4298 PUNDANG, CHARLENE
    4299 PUNDO, JURNALIZA BACDAYAN
    4300 PUNO, ARN XAVIER RESURRECCION
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 88 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4301 PUNO, RANDY LUMBIE
    4302 PUNO, SOPHIA ANNE FAUSTINO
    4303 PUNZALAN, LYKA JEWELL PEREZ
    4304 PURA, JESSA PAMPOLA
    4305 PURGANAN, ANGELICA LAYUGAN
    4306 PURISIMA, RONNIE TIRAO
    4307 PURWEL, ZILDJAN AGCAOILI
    4308 PUSGO, GERALD PUNTAS
    4309 PUYAO, ROXANNE LUMBAYA
    4310 QUEDING, KEITH GARCIA
    4311 QUEJA, ROGER CALIGUIRAN
    4312 QUELISTE, CAROLINA ADVINCULA
    4313 QUEROL, CYRIL JOY ARO
    4314 QUETULA, APRILYN BAYTEC
    4315 QUEZON, MARJUNEL CAMPECIÑO
    4316 QUIANGAO, CRISTY ENLISE
    4317 QUIAPAN, NATHASHA ELLAINE QUIRONG
    4318 QUIBOT, VIA MARIE SAGUBAN
    4319 QUIDATO, FRANCIS JUNE REYES
    4320 QUIDET, ELNICKJAN ABAO
    4321 QUIJANO, QUEENEEVI TAGAPAN
    4322 QUILATON, MA NARISSA JOY SALUBRE
    4323 QUILLING, MAYBEL GUIRA
    4324 QUIMBA, GIAN ALFRED BORRO
    4325 QUIMBO, EDMAR MACOTO
    4326 QUIMENSAO, HAROLD MAGLASANG
    4327 QUIMNO, CARYL TRISHA LUGAGAY
    4328 QUIMPAN, ANALYN CASANO
    4329 QUINTAL, JOHN WIL VARGAS
    4330 QUINTANA, RINA LUMALANG
    4331 QUINTOS, GENEVIVE RENEGADO
    4332 QUINTOS, JENETH KISIM
    4333 QUIRANTE, MARICAR CAOILE
    4334 QUIRANTE, MARIO JR PABUAYA
    4335 QUIROGA, JORGETTE FATHY PAJAGANAS
    4336 QUIRUBEN, SHERYL TUTOR
    4337 QUISTO, JUN RENERIO DEHILLO
    4338 QUIZO, FLOYD ELMA
    4339 QUIÑAL, MARIA LUNA ELLO
    4340 RABAGO, JOSHUA MORALES
    4341 RABANAL, FEVI JEAN PADUA
    4342 RABANAL, LORELYN JAVIER
    4343 RABANES, LOVELY INGAT
    4344 RABANG, ELA MARIEL LOZANO
    4345 RABE, ADRIAN BAYA
    4346 RABE, JOSHUA PHILIP BETER
    4347 RABINOVITSJ, JEAMLY GAY CALISO
    4348 RABOR, CHRISTIAN BANQUIREGO
    4349 RACHO, BEVERLY FLORES
    4350 RACOMA, JOVEN ELPOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 89 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4351 RADAZA, MIRASOL LALOSA
    4352 RADION, WELLA JOY LIANO
    4353 RAFAEL, ALDRIN DELA CRUZ
    4354 RAFAEL, JERRY MAR GUINUYOD
    4355 RAFAEL, JOSIAH ROSS BERENIO
    4356 RAFAEL, RALPH FORNEAS
    4357 RAFAEL, ROLAND JR BADILLO
    4358 RAFULS, JUSAFAT JR PILLAS
    4359 RAGAS, RODNIE ESTEVA
    4360 RAGASAJO, JOHN PAUL SOLIVIO
    4361 RAGGUINAN, PHILLIP ANDREW TUMANENG
    4362 RAGOJOS, FELJUN BALTAZAR
    4363 RAHON, OLIVER GATIOAN
    4364 RALUTO, RUTH CAMANNONG
    4365 RAMADA, MA CATHERINE DUERO
    4366 RAMILO, JOMAR DELA CRUZ
    4367 RAMIREZ, ETHAN LIMOSO
    4368 RAMONES, JOHN JAYSON PINEDA
    4369 RAMOS, ALVIN PIGAO
    4370 RAMOS, ANGELICO ECLEVIA
    4371 RAMOS, ARLY JOHN RELOX
    4372 RAMOS, AUBREY KATREENA LAGASCA
    4373 RAMOS, CHRISTOPHER CASULLA
    4374 RAMOS, DEMETRIO ABONITA
    4375 RAMOS, DIANE DIMACULANGAN
    4376 RAMOS, EDRALYN REMOTIN
    4377 RAMOS, EDWARD SABAT
    4378 RAMOS, ELISA MAE DORAN
    4379 RAMOS, ERIC GLEN BANE-ENG
    4380 RAMOS, GEORGE JR FAUSTINO
    4381 RAMOS, IRISH FERRER
    4382 RAMOS, JOHNLEY ENCARNACION
    4383 RAMOS, JOSEPH REYES
    4384 RAMOS, JOY ANN BUMANGLAG
    4385 RAMOS, JUDY ANN OCOL
    4386 RAMOS, LESLIE ACTUB
    4387 RAMOS, LUCILLE ANN LAPUZ
    4388 RAMOS, LYSA MEDENILLA
    4389 RAMOS, MELISA RANCHEZ
    4390 RAMOS, MORIS REGENCIA
    4391 RAMOS, NATIVIDAD CORTEZ
    4392 RAMOS, RIZA MAE JUANILLO
    4393 RAMOS, ROLANDO JR DUMARAOG
    4394 RAMOS, RUDINA MAY MORENO
    4395 RAMOS, TED CARLO DELOS REYES
    4396 RAMOS, VON RONEL ALBERTO
    4397 RAMOS, WINSLET JADO
    4398 RANARIO, SHILOH GUEN RAVELO
    4399 RANGABAN, VANESSA PINILI
    4400 RANQUE, JUVIE MAE FORRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 90 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4401 RAPADAS, RICHARD JR RAGANDAC
    4402 RAPANA, CYRIL JAY CANAGAN
    4403 RAPATAN, MARK NEIL SABANDEJA
    4404 RAPOSAS, LIEZEL JOY MARTIN
    4405 RAQUEL, OLIVE MAE SALIWAN
    4406 RAROGAL, MARISSA LAURICIO
    4407 RASONABE, JOHN CARLO ASILUM
    4408 RATA, STEPHEN REPILLO
    4409 RATILLA, MARIANNE ANGELA SALALIMA
    4410 RATO, JEMAR JARDIO
    4411 RAUT, LENJIEN MARIE TEMPLA
    4412 RAVELO, SARAH MIRANDA
    4413 RAVINA, AIRA JANE TORMIS
    4414 RAYMUNDA, CARL JOHN SUMABONG
    4415 RAYMUNDO, JESSA ADONIS
    4416 RAYOS, SYDREY JOSSEL JACOB
    4417 RAZAL, ELSEVER IMPERIAL
    4418 RAZAL, JAY IMPERIAL
    4419 RAÑADA, KIMBERLY BALADAD
    4420 RAÑOLA, VINA MEMPIN
    4421 REAL, EDWARD JR CALUAG
    4422 REAZON, ERICSON NOGAL
    4423 REBAMBA, MARICEL DELANTAR
    4424 REBAYA, RUTH RAMIREZ
    4425 REBOLLO, KAREN MAE BIGSAO
    4426 REBUTAZO, EDZEL HERNANDO
    4427 REBUTIACO, JEANNE BRAGAIS
    4428 REBUYA, FLORE FLORES
    4429 RECINTO, JERILEE VALLE
    4430 RECON, ADRIAN TIPONES
    4431 REDOBLE, RONA MASILLONES
    4432 REDUBLA, CATHY PERA
    4433 REFESADA, CHRISTVEL JOY PAGPAGUITAN
    4434 REGINDIN, BONIVER CIRILO
    4435 REINOSO, LE ANN MARIE ORIO
    4436 RELACION, LADY ANN ESCOVER
    4437 RELATIVO, MARK ANTHONY ASUNCION
    4438 RELLIN, NEMWIL COMILAP
    4439 RELLON, CRESTHEN SALINAS
    4440 REMATA, SHEENA EARL BAGAYO
    4441 REMEDIOS, MARK JOSEPH RANARIO
    4442 REMEGIO, MARY JOY CAJERAS
    4443 REMITERA, CRISTY CLAIRE PALARUAN
    4444 REMOLLO, JOSE III MAGTO
    4445 RENDON, MA DIANA DEL MUNDO
    4446 RENDORA, JENNY AVILA
    4447 RENEGADO, GABRIEL AUSTRIA
    4448 RENTINO, RICA MAYORDO
    4449 RENTURA, GEORGE JR TUMBAGAHAN
    4450 REODICA, RONA THEA TABIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 91 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4451 REODIQUE, MARY FRENTINA HERNANDEZ
    4452 REORIZO, NOEL PAGHUNASAN
    4453 REPAL, JINKY TAROY
    4454 REPATO, GLYDEL JANINE ESTA
    4455 REPOL, PEARL JOY CAGA
    4456 REPOREN, RANDY MONDIA
    4457 REPRUTO, KIMBERLY VILLORENTE
    4458 REPUBLICA, DONEL CHUA
    4459 REQUIAS, LORRAINE EBANALO
    4460 REQUIRON, WILCAR SERBESE
    4461 REQUISO, PERLY JARILLA
    4462 REQUITILLO, MUFFET MAYOR
    4463 RESILOSA, LOREVIT ACALAIN
    4464 RESULLAR, PJEE PULIDO
    4465 RESURRECCION, CHRISTIAN LEE MERCADO
    4466 RESURRECCION, DAVE NICHOL YAP
    4467 RESURRECCION, GOLDWIN JERR MIGUEL
    4468 RETARDO, RAMON JR PEÑARUBIA
    4469 RETOS, ELLAME ESTOLLOSO
    4470 REVALDO, ARGIE ROEL DUBRIA
    4471 REVIDIZO, VANESSA CLARO
    4472 REVILLOZA, MARK LESTER AMPELOQUIO
    4473 REY, JOEM PANONCIO
    4474 REY, MA JONELA MANJARES
    4475 REYDADO, RAFFY GALLARDO
    4476 REYES, AILEEN LALUSIN
    4477 REYES, ANNA LYN ENCOMIENDA
    4478 REYES, ARVIN BAUTISTA
    4479 REYES, CHRISTIAN JUNE SALCEDO
    4480 REYES, CZARINA GRICELL MARQUEZ
    4481 REYES, GENER MONDIGO
    4482 REYES, JANELLA MAE FERNANDEZ
    4483 REYES, JOHN CHRISTIAN GAMARA
    4484 REYES, KELVIN KONG
    4485 REYES, KEREWIN COILAN
    4486 REYES, MARK JOSEPH ENCINAS
    4487 REYES, MARK JOSEPH LAPPAY
    4488 REYES, OGGIEMAR JARA
    4489 REYES, RAMONITO ROGANO
    4490 REYES, RENATO JR GO
    4491 REYES, RONNIELLE MARBELLA
    4492 REYNO, RIC FRANCIS SANTOS
    4493 REYNON, ALLAN JAY TABULOG
    4494 REYNOSO, ERIKA LUZ EDILLOR
    4495 RIANO, MARK HENRY DE PEDRO
    4496 RICAFORT, MARY GAIL FELLAINE MCNYL NALUGON
    4497 RICO, MARVEN YNION
    4498 RICO, PAUL JOHN PASCUAL
    4499 RIEZA, MARY LINDLEY KATE DUNGCA
    4500 RIFE, KATTY ESCRIBANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 92 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4501 RIGODON, JHONA MAE ALFANTA
    4502 RIGOR, LEO PASCUAL
    4503 RILLERA, FRANCO OBALDO
    4504 RIMBAUD, SIMON JIM DE VERA
    4505 RINGOR, JIZLE KAYE GABAON
    4506 RIOLALAS, JOVELYN ESTRADA
    4507 RIOMALOS, MARIEL MAQUILING
    4508 RITUA, LOUISE JOY SABIO
    4509 RIVAS, ZYREL MOSENDE
    4510 RIVERA, ALVIN SANTIAGO
    4511 RIVERA, DARLENE JANE QUERIDO
    4512 RIVERA, EDMUNDO JR SAMBILAD
    4513 RIVERA, FRANCIS ALICANDO
    4514 RIVERA, JEREMY CARIÑO EUGENIO
    4515 RIVERA, JUSTICE CARIÑO EUGENIO
    4516 RIVERA, MARK CYRILLE CADIENTE
    4517 RIVERA, MARK JOSEPH REQUERQUE
    4518 RIVERA, ROWENA GABOL
    4519 RIVERA, SAMRA BORINAGA
    4520 RIVERAL, KENNETH CONCHA
    4521 RIVERO, MYRNA BAUGBOG
    4522 RIVERO, QUENNIE RUGA
    4523 RIZON, LAVAH DALOGDOG
    4524 ROA, WISELY GERONES
    4525 ROBLE, MARIE PAZ AMANCIO
    4526 ROBLES, CHRISTIAN ROMMEL FABREGAS
    4527 ROCABO, VIRGINIA SUANSON
    4528 ROCAPOR, CHRISTINE JOY ABUAN
    4529 ROCHE, HAZEEL MAY BONCALES
    4530 RODA, FLORIANNE MARIE GARCIA
    4531 RODELAS, KRISJAN FRANCISCO
    4532 RODEO, BENGIE CAUILAN
    4533 RODEROS, JUSTICE LERY RAMOS
    4534 RODOLFO, ALLEN MAE NIETO
    4535 RODRIGUEZ, CARLO BELOY
    4536 RODRIGUEZ, FRIDLEE OCARIZA
    4537 RODRIGUEZ, JOYCE ANN FLORES
    4538 RODRIGUEZ, RACHEL VARGAS
    4539 RODRIGUEZ, RAFFY SINADJAN
    4540 RODRIGUEZ, RAYMOND GABO
    4541 ROGON, HARLEN JOY RUADO
    4542 ROJAS, CHARLIE JR BERNALES
    4543 ROJO, ANNE MARCHELLE
    4544 ROJO, KIM DARYL MACARAIG
    4545 ROLLODA, WALTER DINGLASAN
    4546 ROLLON, JAN MARIEL BINULOGA
    4547 ROLLOQUE, JOHN BRYAN CAPISTRANO
    4548 ROM, ELVIRA QUINDOZA
    4549 ROM, JESSIE CORDOVA
    4550 ROMAGOS, ANNA LORENS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 93 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4551 ROMAN, LOU ANNIE LLANZANAS
    4552 ROMANO, GILBERT MAAMBONG
    4553 ROMEO, SHEILA MAE YBAÑEZ
    4554 ROMERO, HANNA TOSOC
    4555 ROMERO, JOYCE PALLAY
    4556 ROMERO, MARK BRYAN SOLIS
    4557 ROMERO, PETER REY
    4558 ROMERONA, MARCELO JR TAPAC
    4559 ROMUALDO, RHEA JASMIN VALDEZ
    4560 RONCESVALLES, DONNA MANANGHAYA
    4561 RONDINA, MARLENE ELECCION
    4562 RONDINA, SHIERAMIE TAYONG
    4563 RONQUILLO, APRIL JOY MENDOZA
    4564 ROPA, ANA MAE RICAMONTE
    4565 ROPA, JOEMEL RICAMONTE
    4566 ROQUE, ERECA MAY DELA CRUZ
    4567 ROQUE, KREISHA AINNA MARIELLE LIZAMA
    4568 ROQUE, MARY GRACE FAUSTINO
    4569 ROQUE, MAVE RICK CASTRONUEVO
    4570 ROQUE, MIKEJUNRELL FORTUITO
    4571 ROQUIN, AILYN ALTOVEROS
    4572 ROSANO, DAISYLYN LABAO
    4573 ROSARIO, CRISANTE KIDPO
    4574 ROSARIO, SHALYMAR ZACARIAS
    4575 ROSAS, AMHERSTIA LLOU LIBUNAO
    4576 ROSAS, MINERVA LIBUNAO
    4577 ROSAURO, CORAZON MARIA VICTORIA PULIDO
    4578 ROSEL, TEDDY MAE CARIDO
    4579 ROSELLO, LILIAN JANE VARGA
    4580 ROSENDE, MYLENE SUAZO
    4581 ROSETE, ANTONETTE CATHERINE REYES
    4582 ROTE, MICHELLE MABEL MOQUETE
    4583 ROXAS, ARMIRA CRUZ
    4584 ROXAS, JOSE DIEGO ESTRADA
    4585 ROXAS, KARLA JAYLO
    4586 ROXAS, MARIA NADITH PACLAR
    4587 RUALES, DARYLL MAE APAREJO
    4588 RUALES, FE ROVELYN HONRADA
    4589 RUALES, JADE CARLO SORIA
    4590 RUAZOL, GENEVELLE RAMOS
    4591 RUBINO, GRACE JOY GONZALES
    4592 RUBIO, JUNE ALFRED SULATAN
    4593 RUBIO, LYNDIE LEGASPI
    4594 RUBIOS, ACE LLAGUNO
    4595 RUFA, MELBERT MAGSIPOC
    4596 RUFINO, NATANIEL SAGAYO
    4597 RUIZ, JAYSON ENON
    4598 RUIZ, KENNETH ESTEBAN
    4599 RUIZ, MA CRYSTALYN ROSARIO
    4600 RUIZ, MARICAR BLAZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 94 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4601 RUIZ, REYCHE BALDAPAN
    4602 RULIDA, JAY-AR SEÑAL
    4603 RUMBAUA, CRISTINE BAUTISTA
    4604 RUSTIA, RODENCIO VERGARA
    4605 RUTA, DAVINCI TOLEDANO
    4606 RUZ, KHRIZZA MAE FELICIANO
    4607 RUZOL, LARAVEL NAKAR
    4608 SAAD, ORVILLE PALAFOX
    4609 SAAVEDRA, JOSELITO ESERAEL
    4610 SAB-IT, JUNETA TALABIS
    4611 SABADO, FREDDIE JR BALICAT
    4612 SABAL, JESSIE DELA CERNA
    4613 SABALBARINO, JOHN FELIX CIDRO
    4614 SABALES, CARLO BASQUEÑA
    4615 SABAN, SAMMY JR TUMAMPAD
    4616 SABANAL, JOHN MYR CAMAY
    4617 SABANAL, VILMA GALES
    4618 SABANDO, LORRAINE MALACAMAN
    4619 SABANPAN, ANTHONETTE PAECAN
    4620 SABAS, NOVAMERA CAGULADA
    4621 SABAYANON, ALNIE JANE JAMIS
    4622 SABEROLA, JEROME ABERO
    4623 SABILLA, JOSE HENRY DELPOSO
    4624 SABINO, FREIDPAL MAE SOLANA
    4625 SABIO, JOHN RYZIE COLAMBO
    4626 SABIO, ROSE MARIE POYOT
    4627 SABLAY, LOVELY CORTERO
    4628 SACAR, SAILANEH NAGA
    4629 SACARES, LEA MAE
    4630 SACDALAN, LARZENETTE CATALAN
    4631 SACPA, JESRAEL CANUMA
    4632 SACRO, MARIAN GRANADA
    4633 SACULLES, MARYJOE GARCIA
    4634 SADANG, ELENOR CAMPO
    4635 SADIARIN, JERRY LUMANG
    4636 SADOGUIO, FILMA VARRON
    4637 SADORNAS, HEIDI MAMARIL
    4638 SADUCAS, DELMIE BERJAME
    4639 SAGA, MERIZA MENCIDE
    4640 SAGADRACA, KRIZZA MAE CADAVONA
    4641 SAGSAGO, CRISTEL BIANGALEN
    4642 SAHAM, ALMURASID ALAM
    4643 SAHILAN, BRYAN RITZ DOMINGO
    4644 SAHONLAY, RONA GRACE CUERQUIS
    4645 SAJID, MELISSA ALBI
    4646 SAJID, YUSOP ALBI
    4647 SAJONIA, MARY JANE HERNANDEZ
    4648 SAJONIA, RHOAN SALMASAN
    4649 SAJULGA, JENEVIEV BALUCA
    4650 SAJULGA, JOSE JR ESCOSAIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 95 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4651 SALACAYAN, FATIMA PATEÑO
    4652 SALACUP, NELSON JR ESPEJO
    4653 SALAMAGOS, JETHRO VELAYO
    4654 SALANDRO, LIZA GARCIA
    4655 SALANIO, STEVEN NOGRALES
    4656 SALAR, KISHA MARIE SESCON
    4657 SALARDA, RENELYN TABALNO
    4658 SALAS, ROTCHELIE VILLARENTE
    4659 SALAVARIA, MARILOU METUA
    4660 SALAZAR, ISABELLA AÑONUEVO
    4661 SALAZAR, JEROME BUGARIN
    4662 SALAZAR, JOANNE CONFIEZO
    4663 SALAZAR, MAREE HEINESSY VINGUA
    4664 SALAZAR, RUSTOM BANDONG
    4665 SALBORO, JOVELYN AGUILAR
    4666 SALCEDO, DOMINIQUE SUMAGAYSAY
    4667 SALCEDO, REGIE CUMAWAL
    4668 SALDAJENO, RALPH JOVI BALDIMOR
    4669 SALDUA, RENALYN AMARGO
    4670 SALEM, WESLEY MOLINA
    4671 SALES, DAISY JOY RAVANERA
    4672 SALES, MISAEL TANDUYAN
    4673 SALES, NARCISO JR SABANDO
    4674 SALGADO, SKY SAMSON
    4675 SALIGAN, JUNIEL DAWA
    4676 SALILITIN, PETER PAUL SOBEJANA
    4677 SALINAS, BHONA JANE ORBOC
    4678 SALINAS, JAY-ANN VALDEZ
    4679 SALINO, JERRY JR BADANA
    4680 SALIVIO, LESTER JOHN JUANICO
    4681 SALLAN, GEORGE EDWARD ELENTORIO
    4682 SALLES, JIMVER BUENAVISTA
    4683 SALLOMAN, KIMBER ANDRES
    4684 SALMORO, LYKEEN LABUS
    4685 SALOMON, SHERRYLANE SHANA SALAZAR
    4686 SALONGA, ROSELLER JR ALBINO
    4687 SALORITOS, ROBERT ABIADO
    4688 SALUDO, RACHEL PASCO
    4689 SALUMBIDES, LAURIE ASIS
    4690 SALVA, GENEVEVE
    4691 SALVACION, ABRAHAM TABORA
    4692 SALVACION, DESIDERIO JR CAGAMPANG
    4693 SALVACION, DONNABELLE VIDAD
    4694 SALVADOR, ALVIN GONZALES
    4695 SALVADOR, GIRLEY BALTAZAR
    4696 SALVADOR, HERBERT SONEJA
    4697 SALVADOR, JENEEH AGCAOILI
    4698 SALVADOR, JOSELLE MAE BILUAN
    4699 SALVADOR, MANILYN CARLOS
    4700 SALVADOR, MARK JOSEPH CASIMINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 96 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4701 SALVADOR, NORMAN SUMAYSAY
    4702 SALVADOR, PEARL JOY MABAN
    4703 SALVADOR, RAMON CHRISTOPHER CARLOS
    4704 SALVALION, CHRISTOPHER SECULLES
    4705 SALVANE, JOSE MARIA REGIDOR
    4706 SALVILLA, DARWIN
    4707 SAMAD, ABDUL WAHID ZAGALES
    4708 SAMAD, BAI SARAH KALIS
    4709 SAMANIEGO, EMELIE BALDISCO
    4710 SAMANIEGO, JOEL
    4711 SAMARILLO, JESSA GAYOSO
    4712 SAMBALOD, ALEXANDRA DE JESUS
    4713 SAMBERE, LOVE BLESSY BALBARINO
    4714 SAMBILAD, ALEX JR RIEGO
    4715 SAMBILAD, SHIELA MAE RIEGO
    4716 SAMILLANO, LESTER ESPAÑOLA
    4717 SAMPAGA, MARIA CRISTINA TOLABING
    4718 SAMPAN, APRIL LABIRAN
    4719 SAMSON, APRIL EVANCULLA
    4720 SAMUDIO, RAY MARQUEZ
    4721 SAMUS, MICHELLE CO
    4722 SAN AGUSTIN, ROBERT JR ORQUETA
    4723 SAN ANDRES, EMEREN GARCIA
    4724 SAN BUENAVENTURA, ELIGRACE ZAPICO
    4725 SAN BUENAVENTURA, VAN BATAG
    4726 SAN DIEGO, JIM BOY MACALE
    4727 SAN ESTEBAN, JHOMAR FRAGATA
    4728 SAN JOSE, COLEEN EJANSANTOS
    4729 SAN PABLO, BOMEN JOSEPH BAGUINANG
    4730 SAN PEDRO, CHARMAINE AROCENA
    4731 SANCHEZ, CHARISSA LOU AHIT
    4732 SANCHEZ, EMMAN GADIL
    4733 SANCHEZ, JAMES VELEAND BOLIVAR
    4734 SANCHEZ, JEFFREY MATEO
    4735 SANCHEZ, JETHRO LLAMOSO
    4736 SANCHEZ, MARIANE OLEGARIO
    4737 SANCHEZ, MELDRED PURACAN
    4738 SANDAGON, JERICO VELGA
    4739 SANDAY, AMIL KIMURA
    4740 SANDIG, ESTHER RUTH MIZPAH BALIGUAT
    4741 SANDIGAN, ARNEL CAWAN
    4742 SANDOVAL, JHON JOEVERT RAVINA
    4743 SANDOVAL, JOHN FRITZ GERALD JAYME
    4744 SANGALANG, JERICO ROGELIO
    4745 SANGCO, JOSIE EVILLA
    4746 SANGCOPAN, JOHARRY BADILLA
    4747 SANICO, ROVELYN ALIMANIA
    4748 SANITA, ROXANNE GARING
    4749 SANO, MIBLE LAYOGAN
    4750 SANTA ANA, ROSITO SALINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 97 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4751 SANTA-ANA, MELINDRO VALENZUELA
    4752 SANTANDER, DIANNE CRISTOBAL
    4753 SANTIAGO, BRYAN FERRY
    4754 SANTIAGO, ELOISA PELONGCO
    4755 SANTIAGO, HERON ACE REYES
    4756 SANTIAGO, JEMAIMA CALIBUSO
    4757 SANTIAGO, JEMIL MARK PEDRAGOZA
    4758 SANTIAGO, RODERICK LINNAM
    4759 SANTILLAN, JOSE MARIE LLANTADA
    4760 SANTILLAN, JUMAR CABASIS
    4761 SANTOME, JEAN SARDON
    4762 SANTOS, ALEXANDER PULINTAN
    4763 SANTOS, DANA LORRAINE QUERUBIN
    4764 SANTOS, DELBERT AGUSTIN
    4765 SANTOS, DOMINADOR JR SANTOS
    4766 SANTOS, ELLA MAE DELA CRUZ
    4767 SANTOS, JOSIAH BONCODIN
    4768 SANTOS, JULIANA LOUISE NOCETE
    4769 SANTOS, LEONIE MARIE GONZALES
    4770 SANTOS, NESTOR ROY BUTARDO
    4771 SANTOS, NOELL TENAJAS
    4772 SANTOS, OLIVER MARIANO
    4773 SANTOS, RANDY BALTAZAR
    4774 SANTOS, REYLEEN SAMUYA
    4775 SANTURAL, INA MICHAELA SILVINO
    4776 SAPAYANI, DANRA SARABI
    4777 SAPICO, RESCEL SARMIENTO
    4778 SAPIENDANTE, JERIC ANGELO VIOLA
    4779 SARABIA, MARY JOY HIPONIA
    4780 SARABIA, ROLYN MAE ALOJEPAN
    4781 SARABILLO, DENNIS BERMIDO
    4782 SARADOR, MARK VILLARUZ
    4783 SARAMILLAS, RECHEL DUMAGUIT
    4784 SARANDI, PRINCESS BALLESTEROS
    4785 SARCENA, JESSIE DAHUNAN
    4786 SARCENO, IRENE MAGPATOC
    4787 SAREN, JOCCE JUARI
    4788 SARENO, LOVIE AVENJOY MELENCION
    4789 SARIEGO, MAYNARD JOHN VARONA
    4790 SARINGO, RHOEN SHANE VEGAFRIA
    4791 SARIO, HONEY GRACE CALDERON
    4792 SARIP, MOHAMMAD-ASNAWI RAZUMAN
    4793 SARMIENTO, ALYSSA GARDUQUE
    4794 SARMIENTO, FARAWYN ESPINEDA
    4795 SARMIENTO, JOHN FRANCO VARGAS
    4796 SARMIENTO, KIMBERLY CORTADO
    4797 SARMIENTO, MARICON RABANAL
    4798 SARMIENTO, NOVIE ACOSTA
    4799 SARMIENTO, SHALIN KAE BERNABE
    4800 SAROL, JOHN CARL GAVIOLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 98 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4801 SARTAGODA, DEVELYN ARELLANO
    4802 SARUCAM, LIVY VISTAL
    4803 SATAIRAPAN, SHAIDEL
    4804 SATOJETO, ELESIO JR HUELE
    4805 SATORRE, NIKKA JIMENEZ
    4806 SATUR, JUDITH CHAVEZ
    4807 SAUL, PRENCIS PAMILA SANUGAL
    4808 SAWAC, LORNA WALDO
    4809 SAWADAN, JOAN MARIE CALAGUI
    4810 SAYAGKOT, MOKTAR ALANG
    4811 SAYCO, JESTONI VILLAMOR
    4812 SAYCON, RYAN LLOYD ALIVIO
    4813 SAYSAY, JOHN MARK BALICTAR
    4814 SAYSON, JENELYN ORO
    4815 SAZON, RAYMUNDO AGUILAR
    4816 SEBASTIAN, DHEILLA MONIQUE BANAL
    4817 SEBASTIAN, MICHAEL MALAJOS
    4818 SEBASTIAN, PRECIOUS INY JOSE
    4819 SEBASTIAN, RANIE JOY BARIT
    4820 SEBIAL, JERVI STEVE LLANDA
    4821 SEBIDO, AIRES JOY GARCIA
    4822 SEBIDO, RESELVIN ARELLANO
    4823 SECO, EDNALYN ILAGAN
    4824 SEDILLO, KATRINA RAMOS
    4825 SEGARINO, KRISSIA MAE TANQUILAN
    4826 SEGUI, ELOISE MOTAS
    4827 SEGUMA, CLAIRE NEGRILLO
    4828 SEGUNDO, HAYDEE WITAWIT
    4829 SEGURA, MARICEL PECASES
    4830 SEJERA, CHRISTIAN BAUTISTA
    4831 SEJUELA, ROCHIE JOHN FAROFALDANE
    4832 SEMBRANO, ROWILYN CANTOY
    4833 SEMINIANO, MARL LOUIE GUTIERREZ
    4834 SEMION, JOAN BATAWA
    4835 SENANGOTE, JOMARIE TUPAN
    4836 SEPE, REGILINO BORLAZA
    4837 SEPIDA, IAN JOSHUA DAGGAO
    4838 SERADA, REYJOHN ESTACIO
    4839 SERAFIN, SOTERO ALVARINA
    4840 SERAFIN, WILMAR RIVERA
    4841 SERANILLA, LORENA CALERA
    4842 SERDEÑA, AARON PAUL ROMANA
    4843 SEREDIO, RHODALYN LAYCO
    4844 SERENUELA, ZIMRI KING VICENTE
    4845 SEREÑINA, ANANE REGALADO
    4846 SERONIO, RYAN JAY ABELLA
    4847 SERRA, TRIXIE ELLEINE ROSALINAS
    4848 SERRANO, JOCELYN PASTRANA
    4849 SERRANO, MYSHELL NAVARRO
    4850 SERRATO, NIKKI ANNE GO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 99 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4851 SERVIDAD, LAYKA AGURO
    4852 SERVIGON, IAN CHRISTOPHER MUYCO
    4853 SETERA, MARY EUNICE BEJONA
    4854 SEVILLA, ABIJAH VILLALON
    4855 SEVILLA, REY ANTHONY BLANDO
    4856 SEÑIDO, MARY JOY JACOL
    4857 SHAIKH, MIELLE LAXA
    4858 SHARIEF, NORLAYNIE PENDIARA
    4859 SIABABA, DANIEL ROY AGDEPPA
    4860 SIACOR, MARVIN PILA
    4861 SIAROT, AIME DOLOJOL
    4862 SIAROT, JOHN PAUL NAMCA
    4863 SIAZON, DIONICIO JR PERALTA
    4864 SIBAYAN, DHEA MACASING
    4865 SIBBALUCA, SALLY JANE VILLA
    4866 SIBOG, IKE PANANGIN
    4867 SIBONGA, JOHN EMMANUEL SERVANO
    4868 SIBONGGA, LIRA MAY AWIT
    4869 SICAT, JOVELEEN MAE SOMBILON
    4870 SICAT, KERWIN FLORENCIO
    4871 SICNAWA, CHERRY ORDONIO
    4872 SILAD, BUKHARI JAWALE
    4873 SILAO, JOSHUA JOHN FRONDA
    4874 SILION, MARY JOY MANDAYA
    4875 SILLON, DHERBY JEY AWA
    4876 SILVA, MARK ALDRIN DALIT
    4877 SILVANO, MAGDALENA ABESTANO
    4878 SIM, JON LEVY MAPATAC
    4879 SIMBAJON, MERY GRACE OLAYON
    4880 SIMBLANTE, ILA TINDOY
    4881 SIMBULAN, JONIE CULALA
    4882 SIMBULAN, JOVELLENA BALLENA
    4883 SIMENE, JESSA CANAMA
    4884 SIMENE, MIKHAEL UCANG
    4885 SIMON, MARK-FRANCIS PASCUAL
    4886 SIMON, MICA FLOR GALI
    4887 SIMORA, ARLYN GABULE
    4888 SIMPAO, JOSEPH PANERGO
    4889 SINAGPULO, RICAH JOY VERSAGA
    4890 SINFUEGO, JOHNYET VIÑAS
    4891 SINGGON, MAMOT PAMA
    4892 SINOC, GRACEL ALMASIN
    4893 SINOGBUHAN, TRISHA DANIELLE LASCO
    4894 SIOCO, JOVELYN MACARANAS
    4895 SIONOSA, MAE ANN DERECHO
    4896 SIPALAY, CARLO REY LIPAO-PAO
    4897 SIPLOC, GLADYS ANN DOMENDEN
    4898 SIRAMAN, SAKINA BALINGAN
    4899 SISMAR, HEROE SATOR
    4900 SISON, WILLIAM PAUL ONAHON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:100 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4901 SITOY, SANNY JR MIGUELLO
    4902 SIVA, JINEVEB SAPALO
    4903 SOCALO, DONDON ONDONG
    4904 SOGOCIO, MARIA ANGELICA MASCULINO
    4905 SOLA, ALLAN JAY PANEDA
    4906 SOLAMO, VANESSA MALAYAS
    4907 SOLANO, NORBERTO JR TIBI
    4908 SOLEDAD, ROMEL ZAFRA
    4909 SOLIDUM, JOHN REY NILLASCA
    4910 SOLIGUEN, JENNIFER CADIGAL
    4911 SOLIS, AILEEN GALE ROXAS
    4912 SOLIS, JENNY INOVEJAS
    4913 SOLIS, KARLO YASAY
    4914 SOLIS, ROMELYN SALADINO
    4915 SOLITARIO, PAUL PATRICK CUIZON
    4916 SOLIVEN, ELLAMAY JULATON
    4917 SOLIVIO, MA LEA DAQUIOAG
    4918 SOLLEZA, CEDRICK REGIDOR
    4919 SOLOMON, MARANATHA GRACE LA TORRE
    4920 SOLSONA, CHRISTIAN
    4921 SOMBISE, ABBYJANE ELORDE
    4922 SOMBLINGO, CRISTYL SUCALDITO
    4923 SOMERA, JONALYN AGADER
    4924 SONIO, ELLEN MAE NIÑONUEVO
    4925 SOPEÑA, ROMELYN CERDAN
    4926 SORIA, JASON GAIUS ACIERTO
    4927 SORIANO, ARJEN CRUZ
    4928 SORIANO, BERCILIO JR GENERAO
    4929 SORIANO, CAROLYN TULAO
    4930 SORIANO, JAYSON DONEDA
    4931 SORIANO, LEMUEL MOREDO
    4932 SORIANO, MA JUNE EMILY VEA
    4933 SORIANO, ROMAR ARQUERO
    4934 SOSOBAN, SHIELA ACERO
    4935 SOTELLIZA, METCHEIL OCIO
    4936 SOTELO, ELMER DANGLE
    4937 SOTES, JESS CHRISTOPHER AMPARO
    4938 SOTOLOMBO, RUJEFF JOHN SUMAGAYSAY
    4939 STA ROSA, AILEEN PESIGAN
    4940 SUA, BENSON DY
    4941 SUAREZ, ADRIANE GUILARAN
    4942 SUARING, GLEIZA LUGO
    4943 SUAZO, JESSIE LONZAGA
    4944 SUAZO, REX CAMPUS
    4945 SUBA-AN, CINDY TRIF TORRES
    4946 SUBALDO, JR PALANOG
    4947 SUBAT, NURJOHN PANDAY
    4948 SUBAYNO, RONALD CAIRO
    4949 SUBRADO, KERT DOMENECK OBAS
    4950 SUELLO, JAYSON VICTOR CANTARONA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:101 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4951 SUELLO, ZOREN ORBIGOSO
    4952 SUELO, MELVIN PAJAL
    4953 SUGALA, MAVEL ABUZO
    4954 SUGALAN, BERNADETH ANTIOQUIA
    4955 SUGANDO, DAHREN PACSAYAN
    4956 SUGANDO, ROMEL BEGNADEN
    4957 SUGUI, MYRA ANNE DE LA CRUZ
    4958 SUICO, FRELYN YBAÑEZ
    4959 SUIZA, PAUL ANGELO DOMAGUING
    4960 SULAPAS, GLECELA LAMPAD
    4961 SULAPAS, JOHN MAYNARD DAPUN
    4962 SULILAWAN, JHOWANNALOU MERCADO
    4963 SULLA, CHRISTINE MAE RONTALO
    4964 SULTAN, WALIDA BORAR
    4965 SUMABAT, ROCELYN MANANGUIT
    4966 SUMAGAYSAY, NIKKA HINALAO
    4967 SUMAGPANG, ARGIE PUSO
    4968 SUMAGUE, JOSHUA ISRAEL VILLARALVO
    4969 SUMAGUI, TRISHA JANE AGANA
    4970 SUMAJIT, VINCE RANDOLF RAMIREZ
    4971 SUMALINOG, JOHN IAN YANDUG
    4972 SUMALPONG, MELJOY PAGHASIAN
    4973 SUMANG, IVY
    4974 SUMATRA, JUN BREC'S VILLARTA
    4975 SUMATRA, PETRONIO JR CREDO
    4976 SUMAWANG, PAUL JOHN CARGANILLA
    4977 SUMBILON, HOMER JOSHUA SUMINGUIT
    4978 SUMILALAO, RASHIA NOL
    4979 SUMINTAN, ALFRE JAROY
    4980 SUNICO, ROSDANLYN
    4981 SUPAT, ROY CAMORO
    4982 SURALTA, ARIESTELA FUENTES
    4983 SURAT, RAFFY PABIO
    4984 SURDIAZ, NICA MARIBETH EMPIS
    4985 SURIA, JASIM DE LA CRUZ
    4986 SURIGAO, RONNIE JR FUENTES
    4987 SURIO, EDILBERTO JR LAGRIMAS
    4988 SURIO, RANIEL TERRADO
    4989 SUYATAN, AERON MATT ISIAH HIPOLITO
    4990 SY, LYN ANTHONETTE BANOGON
    4991 TAALA, BRYLLE ROSALADA
    4992 TAAN, PRECIOUS GATMEN
    4993 TABABA, ROBELYN TACDORO
    4994 TABABA, RON KAVIN BUDUAN
    4995 TABACUG, ERIC SOLITO
    4996 TABAN, HENRYBEL LUNA
    4997 TABANDA, ERICSON GICOS
    4998 TABANGAY, ARIANNE JOY DE LA CRUZ
    4999 TABANGCURA, SIONY CABALO
    5000 TABAT, JHUN RAY PELENIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:102 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5001 TABAT, MA CHERRYL TANILON
    5002 TABBU, ROJIELENE BUENAVENTE
    5003 TABEROS, LORETO JR RONQUEZ
    5004 TABIAN, JHONA ELIZA ARREZA
    5005 TABIEROS, LEVY JANE CLEMENTE
    5006 TABIOS, AMERIE MARTINEZ
    5007 TABLAC, EMMANUEL LAGUA
    5008 TABLADILLO, ERNELYN MAQUINAD
    5009 TABLIZO, EFREN JR ZAFE
    5010 TABLIZO, RHEA MAE AMANDORON
    5011 TABOADA, AILYN LABASTIDA
    5012 TABOR, CRISTOPHER JISS CABRERA
    5013 TABORADA, GERONIMO CORSANES
    5014 TABOSO, SHERLYN CABUQUIN
    5015 TABUCBUC, JERALD FONTANILLA
    5016 TABUCON, JASPER JOHN DEMA-ALA
    5017 TABUJARA, VIN FETERSON EYALES
    5018 TABUZO, NATHANIEL EROY
    5019 TABUZO, ROSHELLE ANN EROY
    5020 TACADINO, JILBERT EBREO
    5021 TACALDO, JUDITH CARPIO
    5022 TACANDONG, JANICE GOMEZ
    5023 TACBIAN, STEPHEN JOHN BARROGA
    5024 TACDA, DOMINADOR JR BALDIVINO
    5025 TACDER, LUISITO MARTILLANO
    5026 TACUYAN, MARIA THERESA TAGARO
    5027 TAD-O, CHRISTY PATOT
    5028 TAD-O, DEXTER PATOT
    5029 TADEJA, MARIA THERESA LAUDE
    5030 TADILE, EDITHA PLACIDO
    5031 TAER, FLORENCIO JR DIAGO
    5032 TAGAB, DIBIE SANGALIA
    5033 TAGABAN, LORELYN SUA
    5034 TAGACA, NEMALYN BALISACAN
    5035 TAGADIAD, ALJUN CAGUMBAY
    5036 TAGALA, APRIL JANE TUBOL
    5037 TAGALA, JOSHUA MACATANGAY
    5038 TAGAPAN, GELRE JOHN REALISTA
    5039 TAGLORIN, ARNIE JAMES TAGANOS
    5040 TAGONG, ERWIN LAUREANO
    5041 TAGTAGON, MERRY CRIS ATOLMON
    5042 TAGUAN, ALMERA GRACE LARIOSA
    5043 TAGUBA, ALLAN ZEPHYR LORENZO
    5044 TAGUIAM, SEVERINO VIERNES
    5045 TAGUILING, JEFFRY DUNTOG
    5046 TAGULAYLAY, CLEO FE PEREZ
    5047 TAHIR, ASMEN BALINDONG
    5048 TAHUD, RUBY JEAN LANGGA
    5049 TAHUM, ELJOY QUIÑO
    5050 TAIB, NORSALIMAH MALA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:103 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5051 TAILAN, AILEEN TODLEM
    5052 TAIMBE, NORSALAM ASIM
    5053 TAJA, BABY LYN CACHO
    5054 TAJALE, BRYAN LHOE CAÑETE
    5055 TAKASAN, JAHRA INGRID CLEO GAYOD
    5056 TAKATANI, GERALD OLARITA
    5057 TALABON, CRISTIN TACDORO
    5058 TALABON, EVEFREX ANTALA
    5059 TALADHAY, DENMARK JUDE TADIAQUE
    5060 TALADTAD, JUDE-DYANNE ANTARAN
    5061 TALAPNGAN, EDWARDA EBELAN
    5062 TALAS, NEMIALYN RASONABLE
    5063 TALAVER, ROBENSON PEREZ
    5064 TALEON, RUBY VOTACION
    5065 TALHA, VIVIEN FLAVIANO
    5066 TALIDANO, CHESTER IAN DIOMON
    5067 TALIMAY, JEDAH CABASA-AN
    5068 TALUPA, MARISSA DIMMON
    5069 TAMAGOS, EDITH TONDO
    5070 TAMAKEN, KRISHA JANE MORALES
    5071 TAMAYO, CHARMINE ORLAZA
    5072 TAMAYO, GIANINA PAULA ROBLES
    5073 TAMAYO, JOSCEL NALZARO
    5074 TAMAYO, LOVELY LYKA JOSE
    5075 TAMAYO, ROLINE DEOCAMPO
    5076 TAMBAOAN, MARK ARGYLL DORIA
    5077 TAMBIGA, HANNAH JANE ALAAN
    5078 TAMBIS, LILIBETH NANQUILADA
    5079 TAMON, DIOMAR BARCELONA
    5080 TAMON, RHEMA MAGBANUA
    5081 TAMPLA, JOHANNA TANGGOR
    5082 TAMSON, RODELYN GAMPAY
    5083 TAN, CARYL DOROTHY ABAD
    5084 TAN, JADE ANTHONY LU
    5085 TAN, RABBIE NICHOLE JOY RAMIREZ
    5086 TAN, ROMIL JAMISOLAMIN
    5087 TAN, SHERALYN HABOC
    5088 TANALEON, JB TANALEON
    5089 TANALLON, JOHN REY GARINO
    5090 TANAP, CLARENCE GABUNILAS
    5091 TANDO, NORJANAH CASAN
    5092 TANDOGON, JULITA ROCHE
    5093 TANDOY, ZERAH SANCHEZ
    5094 TANGALIN, CLAUDINE CONTRERAS
    5095 TANGENTE, FRANKLIN TO-OS
    5096 TANGHIYAN, JOCELYN OLPOS
    5097 TANGIS, LUTCHE MAE ESPAÑOLA
    5098 TANGNGA, IRISH MALANNAG
    5099 TANGPOS, DANIEL BELDA
    5100 TANGUNAN, JAKE RYAN PRUDENTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:104 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5101 TANSIONGCO, BON REOGANIS
    5102 TANTIO, RENIEL BOYD
    5103 TAOC, BEN-JAY LANABAN
    5104 TAPAYAN, CRIS MICHAEL PRINCIPE
    5105 TAPAYAN, SARAH HANTACUTAN
    5106 TAPEL, NOLI BOY TENERIFE
    5107 TAPIA, JEETKUN PAREJA
    5108 TAPONGCO, CRIS CAROLINE MOSTIERO
    5109 TAPPOL, RUBY ANN CAINGUITAN
    5110 TAPULAO, JERWIN PATTUNG
    5111 TAQUIQUI, CHABELITA PASION
    5112 TARACATAC, MARK JULIUS CACAYURIN
    5113 TARALA, RICKY ADAN
    5114 TARAY, FILIPINA TANQUILAN
    5115 TAROY, SHAIRA ADORA
    5116 TAWANNA, MELODY DUNTOG
    5117 TAWEDE, CHRISTINE BATE
    5118 TAY-OG, ADELFA SADCA
    5119 TAY-PEW, ORENCIA BAYAOENG
    5120 TAYA, JINO LANABAN
    5121 TAYABAN, ABEGAIL TUGUINAY
    5122 TAYABAN, ANGELICA AGUSTIN
    5123 TAYABAN, KRISEL TAKINAN
    5124 TAYABAN, LILY MAE CHO-OY
    5125 TAYAG, CARLA AMOR ESTOY
    5126 TAYAG, KAREN DECANO
    5127 TAYAG, MICAELLA FERNANDO
    5128 TAYAMORA, BRAYLLE VECINA
    5129 TAYAO, VERONICA ANTONINO
    5130 TAYLAN, JOHN MARVIN DANAGEN
    5131 TAYOPON, KATHLYN ESTOYA
    5132 TAÑEDO, ZYRA BALUARTE
    5133 TAÑO, KIMBEKHO TUMANDA
    5134 TAÑOLA, LANY GRACE TAÑIZA
    5135 TECSON, MA CRISTINA SAGUM
    5136 TEJADA, ANNALYN TUTANES
    5137 TEJADA, BENYCARLO TUPLANO
    5138 TEJADA, FRANCIS LIMA
    5139 TEJADA, MERCEDES SUPSUP
    5140 TEJADILLO, JHUNRIE CAMBARIJAN
    5141 TEJANO, MARIEL PACULBA
    5142 TEJERO, IAN KIM DAEL
    5143 TEJONES, ROSIE GUSTON
    5144 TELAN, JESSICA CABALTICA
    5145 TEMARIO, NOEL ESCOBIDO
    5146 TEMCANG, MIESHIEL MONTON
    5147 TEMONIO, TITO JR CATALOGO
    5148 TEMPERATURA, DANIMAR ABONERO
    5149 TEMPLONUEVO, MELJEAN TOSOC
    5150 TENEDERO, FERLISA PENTAZON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:105 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5151 TEODORO, CHRISTINE JOY VILLASOR
    5152 TEODORO, EMIE ROSE GARCIA
    5153 TEOPE, ROSALIE DIMAANO
    5154 TEPOLO, JESSE NESTOR JR LORENO
    5155 TEPPANG, JOHN LESTHER BALTAZAR
    5156 TERADO, EDUARD SEGOVIA
    5157 TERCEÑO, PERSEUS APOSTOL
    5158 TERRADO, JEFFERSON DOYAOEN
    5159 TERRAZOLA, JEROME ZUÑIGA
    5160 TESORO, KAMILLE IMMACULATE FELISAN
    5161 TESTADO, GLADYS GRACE ROTAQUIO
    5162 TEVES, GRETCHEN TALONDATA
    5163 TEVES, RUBY CUYO
    5164 TIAD, ARJIE VEGAFRIA
    5165 TIAD, EDEN GRACE VEGAFRIA
    5166 TIBAR, ARIES CUPAS
    5167 TIBAY, JOHNNY MATUCOL
    5168 TIBURCIO, TERRY LOU VIERNES
    5169 TICA, CHRISTIAN JUMAWID
    5170 TIKLING, JAYBHE SHANE PASCO
    5171 TILLAMA, FELINDA BINWIHAN
    5172 TIMACOT, NERISA OLLIA NAYUYA
    5173 TIMMANGAO, RASKIN TACLAN
    5174 TIMOGING, CRISON PABRO
    5175 TIMTIM, RUANNE CAINOY
    5176 TIN-AO, MARY CRIS MESA
    5177 TINAYNAN, CRISTAL MALUCAY
    5178 TINDA, RHANA MAE OYAO
    5179 TINONG, GLADYS PACSI
    5180 TINONG, JEAN ZONIO
    5181 TION, MA KATRINA CANDOLE
    5182 TIRA, INDIRA JOSEPHINE DE GUZMAN
    5183 TIRA, JOSELITO JR DE GUZMAN
    5184 TITIWA, REGINE ACQUIAPAT
    5185 TIU, DECEMBOY BACONG
    5186 TIW-AN, RHEA TUDAS
    5187 TOBIAGON, ARNEL TUMITIT
    5188 TOBIAS, KIM RIOCEL PATERNO
    5189 TOCLO, MARCHERY BOHOL
    5190 TODEÑO, MARK TOLENTINO
    5191 TOLABING, CARMELITO CATUBIG
    5192 TOLBE, LEMAR SERIOSA
    5193 TOLEDO, ALJEN INTINO
    5194 TOLEDO, MARIEL ANZURES
    5195 TOLEDO, SHERYL BASANTA
    5196 TOLENTINO, DIANNE DUCUSIN
    5197 TOLENTINO, FRANCIS GLENN RAQUIL
    5198 TOLENTINO, JONAVEL SOLMERIN
    5199 TOLENTINO, JOVELYN FE JALLORES
    5200 TOLENTINO, LEA MAE MARCHAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:106 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5201 TOLENTINO, LYNE KAYE CAOILI
    5202 TOLENTINO, PRINCES JOY PADALOY
    5203 TOLENTINO, QUENIE JOY GUDOY
    5204 TOLENTINO, TERESA MARIE ESCOBAR
    5205 TOLOSA, MARYJANE CAPONGA
    5206 TOMACLAS, GERLYN PATATAG
    5207 TOMADA, ERWIN ERECILLA
    5208 TOMAS, JUMEL COSTALES
    5209 TOMAS, MA CRISEL ALOAG
    5210 TOMAS, MARCEL BATTAD
    5211 TOMAS, REZY SIMON
    5212 TOMATAO, JANETH MALOLOY-ON
    5213 TOMELDEN, KENNETH JAN CADUNGON
    5214 TOMINES, MA LIECA MADULA
    5215 TOMNOB, JOHN MARK LEAÑO
    5216 TOMONGLAY, DANIEL BESA
    5217 TON-OGAN, MARTIN BOFILL
    5218 TONIO, ADELFO JR TUBEO
    5219 TOQUERO, ERIC JOHN PAUL
    5220 TOQUERO, MARICRIS COMEROS
    5221 TORATO, CECELIA PADILLA
    5222 TORDILLO, THEA MARQUEZ
    5223 TOREJA, MARIA CARMELA VILELA
    5224 TOREJAS, CHRISTINE ESLIRA
    5225 TOREJOS, JOHN MARK ENANORIA
    5226 TORING, SEGRED CANOY
    5227 TORIO, MATTHEW CALIP
    5228 TORNIADO, ROELIE JR LUMAMBA
    5229 TOROBA, MANILYN DELOS SANTOS
    5230 TORRECAMPO, MARLYN TODOC
    5231 TORREGOSA, MAE ANN CAULAWON
    5232 TORREGOSA, REGELYN DAÑO
    5233 TORRENTE, JENNIFER TOLILIC
    5234 TORRES, ALJUN AGANG
    5235 TORRES, ANNABEL CUBAR
    5236 TORRES, KRISTINE JOY MANUBAY
    5237 TORRES, LENIEANN MEJILLA
    5238 TORRES, MARIELLE GUTIERREZ
    5239 TORRES, RHEYMOND REY EJE
    5240 TOSIO, APRIL JOY SARINO
    5241 TRANSFIGURACION, GLAIZA RACCA
    5242 TRAQUEÑA, ROCHELLE SORREDA
    5243 TRASPORTO, ANGEL MAE ROJO
    5244 TRAYA, JUSTINE VIE DALUPERIT
    5245 TRAZARES, JESSIEBEL FLORES
    5246 TRESVALLES, JUDE GUARINO
    5247 TRIVELES, ROLLYN CAMIT
    5248 TROMPETA, JANELLA MARIE CALSAS
    5249 TROZA, MICHAEL
    5250 TUALA, DARYLENE REPULLES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:107 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5251 TUALA, GIZENE TUALA
    5252 TUAZON, ALBERT ESPIRITU
    5253 TUAZON, ALIZA MAE ORTIZ
    5254 TUAZON, BENEDICT SAYNO
    5255 TUBAANG, JOANSON TACLOY
    5256 TUBERA, CARL JOSEPH ALLEN COSTALES
    5257 TUBERA, ROAN JOY PAILAS
    5258 TUBIA, JESREEL POJADAS
    5259 TUBIGON, ROGELY OMBOY
    5260 TUBIL, CARL REAMBONANZA
    5261 TUBLES, MARK GLEN DALID
    5262 TUBO, JACQUELYN ANDALES
    5263 TUBORO, JURIEL CAMATOY
    5264 TUDLONG, MEGNON LAPO BALISONG
    5265 TUGAC, GENIE ROSE LICYAYO
    5266 TUGCAY, JAYPIE ORDAS
    5267 TUGUINAY, FRAULIEN DUMAHIN
    5268 TUGUINAY, RISHEL BACNOG
    5269 TULABIS, MORSEM DAO-ANIS
    5270 TULALI, CHARMINE JOY GALLARDO
    5271 TULALI, ORLEN PAUL HARVEY TALLA
    5272 TULIAO, JAYSON HERMINIGILDO
    5273 TUMABAO, KRISTINE-REY QUINTO
    5274 TUMABIENE, KEITH ANAGAP
    5275 TUMAGAN, MERCY NANTES
    5276 TUMALI, JOICELLE ANN MAZA
    5277 TUMAMAC, CRIS NIKKO MORADAS
    5278 TUMAMAO, SARAH LUCILLA
    5279 TUMAMBING, CAMILLE CABRERA
    5280 TUMANAN, XANDER CARCHA
    5281 TUMINGEB, SIDNEY BRYCE FAGYAN
    5282 TUMPANG, MYRA JOY SOPRANES
    5283 TUMULAK, MARY EIMEREN PARTULAN
    5284 TUPAS, FITZ BRYAN OLIDA
    5285 TURALLO, QUIA ESPION
    5286 TURARAY, SHAREN DUMAYAG
    5287 TURIRIT, LUCELYN OLESCO
    5288 TURO, SHEILA MAE AGSUNOD
    5289 TUSCANO, ROXANE SIBATON
    5290 TUSI, FEIL ANGELO PALEAN
    5291 TUYAN, DIVINA CULBENGAN
    5292 TY, MATTHEW JANSSEN CASTRO
    5293 UAYAN, LUZENA SARAOS
    5294 UBALDO, JOVY ESPINOSA
    5295 UBASA, MARK ALVIN DUERO
    5296 UBOD, DIANA RENZ BADUA
    5297 UCAB, JASON VELORIA
    5298 UDTO, APRIL JOY BUNIOL
    5299 UDTONG, ABDULLA TAKPAN
    5300 UERA, JOHN PAUL HIPOLITO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:108 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5301 UGDORACION, REGIE JR JAMERO
    5302 UGMAD, MERAVILLA ARPON
    5303 UGOBAN, MEZAEL FACUNDO
    5304 UGOT, ABBIE ESPIRITU
    5305 UHMOG, JELSIE NGITIT
    5306 ULANGCO, ROWELYN GANNABAN
    5307 ULEP, REINALIE BACUD
    5308 ULIDAN, JOHN LESTER BUTUHAN
    5309 ULILA, GINALYN DAN-OYA
    5310 ULOPANI, JINKY URAYANI
    5311 ULPINDO, CLAUDINE CUSTODIO
    5312 ULUAN, CHERILYN CARDINAL
    5313 UMALI, KELL ELIJAH MATEO
    5314 UMOSO, DOMINIC AGCAOILI
    5315 UNABIA, MOISES RUEL CANAYA
    5316 UNDAJON, MARY CRIS TOMAS
    5317 URBANO, PRINCE NASSER SERNA
    5318 URETA, CHRISTOPHER SAJELAN
    5319 URRO, KLEIN ROSE BALATERO
    5320 URSUA, JEWEL KEIH CHEYSSER CRUZ
    5321 USERO, KARL OBOGNE
    5322 UY, ALQUIN VILLAMOR
    5323 UY, CLARK JUSTIN MEMBREBE
    5324 UYAAN, CRIS JOY MONIS
    5325 UYAMMI, IRISH BAGUILAT
    5326 UZARRAGA, IRENE MAY OCLARIT
    5327 VAILOCES, KELVIN BON LESONDRA
    5328 VALDESTAMON, JEPEE RECAIDO
    5329 VALDEZ, CHRISTILYNNE OMEGA MAE MAGADA
    5330 VALDEZ, DARIVEL CONJURADO
    5331 VALDEZ, DARWIN GONZALES
    5332 VALDEZ, JERIC AYUSTE
    5333 VALDEZ, JOHN PAUL CABINIAN
    5334 VALDEZ, KARL ANGELO HERNAEZ
    5335 VALDEZ, KEITH ANNE REYES
    5336 VALDEZ, MAILYN AQUINO
    5337 VALDEZ, NOVA GREGORIO
    5338 VALDEZ, XYRO CLERK BELTRAN
    5339 VALENCIA, ARGIE RUSTRO
    5340 VALENCIA, BRENDA JAVIER
    5341 VALENCIA, JOEMIL PORLAGE
    5342 VALENCIA, KATHLYN KEITH MENDOZA
    5343 VALENCIA, PRECIOUS MOLINA
    5344 VALENZONA, RICHELOU PUGOY
    5345 VALENZUELA, DIVINA SUGUITAN
    5346 VALENZUELA, ELLEN GRACE SAN PEDRO
    5347 VALENZUELA, JESTONI TAYAN
    5348 VALENZUELA-LLAGAS, PEARLY MARIEL UNTALAN
    5349 VALERIO, JURITZ PAUL JOSE
    5350 VALIENTE, BRYAN ESPEDIDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:109 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5351 VALIENTE, MAUREEN BALBIN
    5352 VALIENTE, MIKE ROLAND MANAYAN
    5353 VALINO, RICHMOND CRUZ
    5354 VALLADOLID, ARVIN PAGDAGDAGAN
    5355 VALLADOLID, PENELOPE NOGA
    5356 VALLASO, JEREMY DIAMOS
    5357 VALLE, APPLE JOY DISTOR
    5358 VALLECER, JOSEPH PREJOLES
    5359 VALLEJO, JAN MELVIN DELA CRUZ
    5360 VALLEJOS, AVA OLAGUIR
    5361 VALLENTE, JOMARIE AYAG
    5362 VALLENTE, KRHYSS SANDRA PEQUIÑO
    5363 VALLERA, MERYLL GRACE BECONG
    5364 VALLESER, JEANECIL GUNGOB
    5365 VALLICER, NECIFORO JR BALUMA
    5366 VALMEO, RAYVEN CARATAO
    5367 VALMONTE, LHANIE BALOCON
    5368 VALMORIDA, BENJIE LAQUE
    5369 VALSORABLE, JEDRIC LOREN KATIMUGAN
    5370 VANILLA, JIRAH TOMOL
    5371 VASALLO, KRISTINE MAIVE JANDAYAN
    5372 VASQUEZ, RAZEL JOY AMADO
    5373 VASQUEZ, ROXANNE MONIÑO
    5374 VECINA, FREDELINO JR ESPIA
    5375 VECINO, DAVID JONATHAN AGIR
    5376 VEDAD, SHELLBEE MADDAWAT
    5377 VEGA, ANGELICA AMANG
    5378 VELADIEZ, FEBE MONJE
    5379 VELARDE, APRIL ROSE CONCHAS
    5380 VELARDE, ARJUN MORACA
    5381 VELARDE, WANDA FRANCISCO
    5382 VELASCO, LEAH LUZ BALLASIO
    5383 VELASCO, MA MERCEDES MINA
    5384 VELASCO, MIKE ANTHONY DOMINGO
    5385 VELASCO, OLIVIA DULNUAN
    5386 VELASCO, RANREB ESTRELLA
    5387 VELASQUEZ, CHARNIE LAPINID
    5388 VENCIO, DOM HELDER SALGADO
    5389 VENDER, JENEVE MANDELMA
    5390 VENERACION, ALDRIN GATCHALIAN
    5391 VENTURA, CHRISTIAN ALLEN ANTIPOLO
    5392 VENTURA, DEVORA MANADAO
    5393 VENTURA, MARVIN MARTINEZ
    5394 VENTURA, MARY GRACE RODUTA
    5395 VENTURINA, CAMILLE GRACE LORENZO
    5396 VERA, JOSE ROBERTO OLIVER
    5397 VERAYO, REGINE TABAMO
    5398 VERBOSIDAD, JUDY ANN PANAGUITON
    5399 VERDADERO, ANA LYKA RECILLA
    5400 VERDADERO, EVELYN MAMAGU
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:110 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5401 VERDADERO, LOIDA PASCUAL
    5402 VERDILLO, REDEN MACALINAO
    5403 VERGARA, MELANIE ALCUENO
    5404 VERGARA, RHODORA JUGUILON
    5405 VERIL, CHARLIE CABALLERO
    5406 VERO, ROSAL BERSANO
    5407 VERO, VIRGILIO MEDINA
    5408 VERSANO, ANNA RHEA OMBINA
    5409 VERZO, JAN PATRICK CORTEZ
    5410 VERZOSA, MA NIKKI BUAGA
    5411 VIBAS, JOHN RUSSEL ALIWANAG
    5412 VICENTE, JOHN PHILIP DELA FUENTE
    5413 VICENTE, KATRINA SANCHEZ
    5414 VICENTE, ROSANA PABLO
    5415 VICOY, MARVIN CANAMA
    5416 VIDAD, RHOSE MHAE CARGADO
    5417 VIDO, JERALDEN ORTEGA
    5418 VIERNES, JHEENA MAE ELONA
    5419 VIERNES, KEVIN ALOAG
    5420 VIGO, ANAFE ROBLES
    5421 VIGO, JONESSA GEVERO
    5422 VILDOSOLA, RSEL JOEY BELANGOY
    5423 VILLA, ANDREA MONIQUE PADERON
    5424 VILLA, IVY KATE YURONG
    5425 VILLA, MERLITA ALOQUIN
    5426 VILLA, NEIL JAYSON ARIBAS
    5427 VILLA, VHANDOLF CASTILLO
    5428 VILLACENCIO, JULYCEL OSAYAN
    5429 VILLACO, RUTCHILL ALARCON
    5430 VILLADAR, GLOMIRA GULAJER
    5431 VILLAFLOR, CRISTINE REGALADO
    5432 VILLAFLOR, JUDY MAE BONILLO
    5433 VILLAFLOR, NIÑO MICHAEL ORTEGA
    5434 VILLAFLOR, ROSELYN SIMANGAN
    5435 VILLAFUERTE, ARNEL JR BALADIANG
    5436 VILLAFUERTE, RODRIGO JR BELAYO
    5437 VILLAGANAS, PHEBE ESCODERO
    5438 VILLAGRACIA, JAYFEL BALENDO
    5439 VILLAGRACIA, RAFAEL CAYAB
    5440 VILLALON, JENNIFER SUMAOT
    5441 VILLALON, JONALYN SUMA-OT
    5442 VILLALON, MAMEL
    5443 VILLAMONTE, WINDEL REY SANCHEZ
    5444 VILLAN, JHERALDIN VISCA
    5445 VILLANIL, MEDY LYN PRECIOSO
    5446 VILLANUEVA, ANTONETTE ALVAREZ
    5447 VILLANUEVA, CRIS AYCARDO
    5448 VILLANUEVA, GWENDOLYN CABILLO
    5449 VILLANUEVA, KATE ROSE
    5450 VILLANUEVA, LAIRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:111 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5451 VILLANUEVA, LEA GONZAGA
    5452 VILLANUEVA, LEY LOUIE SANTOS
    5453 VILLANUEVA, MARICEL MALBATAAN
    5454 VILLANUEVA, MARISON
    5455 VILLANUEVA, RENALYN BARDAJE
    5456 VILLANUEVA, RICHELLE GUMPAL
    5457 VILLANUEVA, ROMEO JR GALON
    5458 VILLANUEVA, SHOBIE BONILLA
    5459 VILLANUEVA, VICTOR JR LEGASPI
    5460 VILLARAN, JONATHAN GADE
    5461 VILLAREAL, CERNAN EMPEYNADO
    5462 VILLAREAL, JENI ROEN SERNANDE
    5463 VILLAREAL, ROMMEL NACARIO
    5464 VILLARIN, ANALIE CELLON
    5465 VILLARIN, JOHN MARK AL-OS
    5466 VILLARIN, MARIVIC
    5467 VILLAROMAN, OLIVER JR BALANAG
    5468 VILLAROSA, ARNEL PANTILGONE
    5469 VILLAROSA, LEYMAR RAMIL
    5470 VILLARTA, RICA TOLEDO
    5471 VILLARUBIA, KRICHELLE OBENA
    5472 VILLARUZ, NIKKO TERO
    5473 VILLEGAS, MARICHU CARIÑO
    5474 VILLETA, HELENA CLARITO
    5475 VILLORENTE, AZIZ NOBLEZA
    5476 VILLORENTE, JHOB JR RECONADA
    5477 VILLORENTE, LEA PENUELA
    5478 VILORIA, NESTLEY MAE LAMPITOC
    5479 VINUYA, JACOB MACALINO
    5480 VIOS, AIYEN PRAJES
    5481 VIRAY, JEMMUELE GALLETES
    5482 VIRTUCIO, JHERICO ROGUEL
    5483 VIRTUDEZ, DESY MAE BALO
    5484 VISITACION, MARLON RAIT
    5485 VISTAL, CHARITA NIEZ
    5486 VISTAVILLA, GISELLE JOY ALVIAR
    5487 VISTO, ROSBEL UY
    5488 VIVAS, LORD CHRISTIAN MAGANTE
    5489 VOCIS, FEREY JANE VILLARTA
    5490 VOLUNTATE, LIM JOY LAPORE
    5491 WACAY, EMELLODY JOYCE LONDRES
    5492 WACLIN, GLENDA MAE AQUISAN
    5493 WAGIA, BASSER LANGCUYAN
    5494 WAILAN, JEFILYN PINANGGA
    5495 WAILAN, MARIVIC PINANGGA
    5496 WAKIT, RIZZA TOMILAS
    5497 WALLAY, HILARY LUNAG
    5498 WAMIL, ROMMEL DACCA
    5499 WANASEN, GLENDA JOY DAOWAN
    5500 WANGDALE, ANGEL FAITH CAMPUL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:112 of 112
    Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5501 WATIN, ALVIN MALINAO
    5502 WAYAN, MEDY HIDALGO
    5503 WEBER, MARIELLE AVERILLA
    5504 WENCESLAO, MARILOU HIBAYA
    5505 WONG, KARL CHRISTIAN OPOLENTISIMA
    5506 YADAO, KEVIN SAVELLA
    5507 YADAO, SHYNA MAE PANINGBATAN
    5508 YAM-OC, CLOWIE ADRIAN SANDIG
    5509 YAMONGAN, AIZA BUCALEN
    5510 YAMUT, REY NACUA
    5511 YANDOG, LEA JANE CRISOSTOMO
    5512 YAP, MARIANNE CARINGAL
    5513 YAP, MARY JOY MANLIMID
    5514 YARE, EMMA ROSE LARGO
    5515 YBAÑEZ, KIMVERLY ROLLAN
    5516 YLAGAN, GRACE PLATA
    5517 YNTAS, HANNAH ROSE CABALCAR
    5518 YU, MARIA JOESA JEAN IGLORIA
    5519 YUMO, ALYZA BELETA
    5520 YURO, EMELITO MANDING
    5521 YUZON, JOCELYN SANTOS
    5522 ZABALA, DANIEL JOHN GALVEZ
    5523 ZABALA, GARY HEGINA
    5524 ZABALLERO, RONESA PABAYO
    5525 ZACARIAS, KOLYN MAE MANUEVO
    5526 ZALUN, ANGELICA LEAN CANCINO
    5527 ZAMBRONA, BENJIE MASONGSONG
    5528 ZAMORA, CYRIL NERVAR
    5529 ZAMORA, DANIEL MANALILI
    5530 ZAMORA, EZZARHIE HULGUIN
    5531 ZANORIA, SHELLA MARIE PATEÑO
    5532 ZAPANTA, MANNY ALOQUINA
    5533 ZAPANTA, RUBELYN BADILLA
    5534 ZAPICO, LARRY NAVARRETE
    5535 ZAYAS, MANUEL FRANC RAGANDANG
    5536 ZERDA, CHRISTOPHER TANO
    5537 ZIPAGAN, AC BELLE BALABBO
    5538 ZUNIGA, PATRICK RENZ RAMOS
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

    REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

    From December 9 to December 10, 2019, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration.

    Those who will register are required to bring the following:
    • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
    • notice of admission (for identification only)
    • 2 pieces passport sized pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag)
    • 2 sets of documentary stamps
    • 1 piece short brown envelope

    Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

    VERIFICATION OF RATINGS

    Agriculturist board exam's verification of ratings (passers, non-passers and removal) can be done online.

    Visit PRC's "Verification of Rating" service and provide the required information to verify your identity. Note that this will be available in few working days after the release of results.

    NOTE: If you have 'Jr" name suffix, please add it after your FIRST NAME (i.e Eduardo Jr ) to avoid 'no matching record found' error.

    COVERAGE OF EXAMINATION

    The 3-day examination for Agriculturist basically covers the following fields of specialization:

    1. Crop science
    2. Soil science
    2. Crop protection
    3. Animal science
    4. Agricultural economics and marketing
    5. Agricultural extension and communication

    PASSING RATE

    To pass the licensure examination for Agriculturists, a candidate must obtain a weighted general average (WGA) of 75% with no grade lower than 60% in any give subject/s. However, if an examinee obtains a WGA rating of 75% or higher but obtained a rating of below 60% in any given subject/s, he/she shall be allowed to take the examination in the subject or subjects where he obtained a grade below 60% only once.

    RELEASE OF RESULTS

    In accordance with PRC Resolution No. 1127 series of 2018, the target release of November 2019 Agriculturist board exam results is on Wednesday, November 13 or in four (4) working days after the exam.

    Note that results may be released ahead of the target or on later date withour prior notice.

    PREVIOUS EXAMS

    In the June 2018 Agriculturist board exams, PRC released results in five (5) working days. A total of 1,689 out of 4,428 passed the series of tests. University of the Philippines (UP) - Los Baños was the lone top performing school with 98.67% or 58 out of 60 passed.

    In the November 2017 exam, results were also announced online in 5 working days after the exam. PRC named 2,883 out of 7,537 who passed the tests. UPLB was the only top performing school with 99.22% or 128 out of 129 passed the exams.

    In the April 2017 exam, results were released in four (4) working days. A total of 927 out of 2,938 passed. None of the schools qualified for the top performing list by PRC.

    Here's statistics of previous examinations:

    Exam Date Total Examinees Total Passers Passing Rate Days before results release
    June 2018 4,428 1,689 38.14% 5
    November 2017 7,537 2,883 38.25% 5
    April 2017 2,938 927 31.55% 4
    October 2016 5,795 1,790 30.89% 5
    June 2015 6,080 1,888 31.05% 4
    June 2014 5,022 1,808 36.00% 4

    UPDATES

    From time-to-time, monitor updates on release of results and other announcements on The Summit Express. Our partner exam results portal PRC Board News will also have a dedicated page for the recent Agriculturist board exam. Good luck to all takers!
    FULL RESULTS: November 2019 Agriculturist board exam list of passers, top 10

    — The Summit Express

    Post Top Ad

    ADVERTISEMENT

    Post Bottom Ad

    ADVERTISEMENT