TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    FULL RESULTS: June 2019 Architecture board exam ALE list of passers, top 10

    MANILA, Philippines – (Updated July 4) The June 2019 Architecture board exam or Architect Licensure Examination (ALE) official results to include the full list of passers, top 10 (topnocthers), top performing schools and performance of schools are released online on Thursday, July 4, 2019 or in four (4) working days after the exam.

    As announced, 2,104 out of 3,172 passed the exams.

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Architecture (BoA) conducted the licensure exam in Manila, Baguio, Cebu, Davao, Legaspi and Zamboanga on June 28 (Friday) and 30 (Sunday).

    ALE RELATED RESULTS

    The Board of Architecture who gave the licensure exam is headed by its Chairman, Arch. Robert S. Sac with member, Arch. Robert M. Mirafuente.

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019
    Released on JULY 4, 2019

    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABAD, JOED MORALES
    2 ABADILLA, MA JESSICA PAULA GUTIERREZ
    3 ABALA, AGNES ANN TUMANAN
    4 ABANGAN, ASHLEY VILLARICO
    5 ABANTO, LOUISE CLAIR CRUZ
    6 ABARRO, JIRAH OPENA
    7 ABDULLA, AL-QADEER JALALUDDIN
    8 ABEJERO, DHANNA ESGUERRA
    9 ABEJERO, ROVILYN MAE OBSEQUIO
    10 ABEJO, JHEBEL CLARIDAD
    11 ABEJUELA, HAZEL CALVO
    12 ABELILLA, ADRIAN LUISTRO
    13 ABELLA, DAN MICHAEL MAYANDIA
    14 ABELLAR, JAPHETH PARDILLO
    15 ABELLON, LUIGI DAYAOEN
    16 ABENOJA, ORLANDO JR ANGELES
    17 ABERGAS, DIANE CLAIRE GALDO
    18 ABETRIA, JEO MASANGKAY
    19 ABILLA, HARRIETTE BARTOCES
    20 ABINES, JOHN ALEXIS LAGUARDIA
    21 ABIOG, ALEXIS PALAYAR
    22 ABLAZA, MARIA ROSARIO RAMOS
    23 ABO, MARIA BIENZEL LORIN
    24 ABONALES, MARK WHOOPI BAYLOSIS
    25 ABOOL, KNIGHT RUZ ESLABON
    26 ABRENICA, PETE CARL ANTHONE QUIMING
    27 ABRIGOS, MARY WENSAM PLARISAN
    28 ABUAN, MARK JUAN
    29 ABUCAY, RENZ PAUL DOMINIC BARNUM
    30 ABUNDO, LORWENA ARCILLA
    31 ABUTIN, ROVIE SUSAN DIMAPILIS
    32 ABUYOG, ANGELYN TOBIAS
    33 ACABADO, ACHILLES MORIONES
    34 ACOSTA, JULIE ANN LUNASCO
    35 ACOSTA, ZUELLIG STEPHEN TIA
    36 ADAY, ZHANNEN MAE AMBROCIO
    37 ADJARANI, ZIGGY LIAN VASQUEZ
    38 ADORNA, JULSAN NIÑO BACALING
    39 ADORNADO, AMIEL FELIX AZURAN
    40 ADORNADO, VIELA MARIE LUTERO
    41 AGAPITO, RUBIE ROSE ROMASASA
    42 AGATEP, CHRISTIAN DAVE ORIENTE
    43 AGATON, JCLYN AUSTRIA
    44 AGBAYANI, MARK SHERWIN SANTOS
    45 AGOR, LOVELIA VILORIA
    46 AGSAM, KRISTINE JOY JOVER
    47 AGUAS, ROEMARIC BALMORES
    48 AGUILAR, RALPH RUIZ OCAMPO
    49 AGUILAR, RANI GRACE SIDO
    50 AGUILAR, YMIEL JOHN BELA-ONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 3 of 44
    Released on JULY 4, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 AGUILON, MARIA ANGELIE DE CASTRO
    52 AGUSTIN, ALLYSA JUNE DEL ROSARIO
    53 AGUSTIN, JOHN MICHEAL VALENZUELA
    54 AGUTAYA, ESTEPHANY CRUZ
    55 AHMAD, SADAT TAN
    56 AKAMATSU, CHANESSE BAIRA
    57 ALANO, DENN JOEL DELA CRUZ
    58 ALARIAO, MARIO JR VERZOLA
    59 ALARMA, RAYMOND SANDAGON
    60 ALBA, RHOABEL RHOAN MATEO
    61 ALBAIRA, FRITZ OSWALD TORRES
    62 ALBIA, RICHARD AGAPITO
    63 ALCALDE, ELIE THERESE RIVERA
    64 ALCANTARA, BONN JUSTIN BACUD
    65 ALCANTARA, JOHN DAVID PAELMA
    66 ALCANTARA, KAREN RUTH DELA CRUZ
    67 ALCARAZ, MARIA SOFIA SAYON
    68 ALCE, KEVIN SEDEÑO
    69 ALCISTO, ROXAN MARIE CASTRO
    70 ALCOS, LARIZZA MARIE CLAIRE BAETIONG
    71 ALDAVE, JESSA MAE NATIVIDAD
    72 ALEGRADO, MICHELLE VICTORIA YEE
    73 ALEGRE, CHRISTIAN ERICK MANEJA
    74 ALEGRE, EUNICE ANNE MALAYAO
    75 ALEGUIOJO, CHRISTIAN MICHAEL FARRARONS
    76 ALEJANDRE, ALLONA RELEVO
    77 ALEJANDRE, ROLAND ARNOCO
    78 ALEJANDRIA, KAYECELYN ESPOSO
    79 ALEJANDRO, ROA FIGUEROA
    80 ALEJANDRO, ROY ABRAAM MALULUYON
    81 ALEMANIA, MARY ROSE JOY JARLATA
    82 ALFONSO, RAUL SUNGA
    83 ALFORQUE, ARIANNE DELIGHT PATIÑO
    84 ALIMAN, KAREN DAPILO
    85 ALINGAROG, ANNA KATE REYES
    86 ALIP, AMMAR MIRA-ATO
    87 ALIP, EXODUS AERNELL FELISMINO
    88 ALIP, REINAJOY HABON
    89 ALIPE, SARAH OLIVA
    90 ALKUINO, NOEL JR ESPINOSA
    91 ALLAUIGAN, ARIEL LAGUTAO
    92 ALMIROL, MARK JOSHUA CARIASO
    93 ALMODIENTE, ALLAYZA ROYO
    94 ALMONTE-TESORO, ANGELUZ SANTE
    95 ALONZO, BANJO PANAHON
    96 ALONZO, RHONNEL MICHAEL SUMERA
    97 ALONZO, SHEENA MAE ESQUIDA
    98 ALPINO, JULIUS MARION BALO
    99 ALTIBO, CHRISTINE EDQUILA
    100 ALUZAN, JOANNA MARIE CABALLERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 4 of 44
    Released on JULY 4, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ALVARADO, FERNANDO JR SABANGAN
    102 ALVAREZ, KARRY JAE SALVADOR
    103 ALVAREZ, KYLE ANDREW ANG
    104 AMAD, KENT JASON QUIAMCO
    105 AMANTE, JODEL ROQUE
    106 AMANTE, LIANE STEPHANIE VALENZUELA
    107 AMARGA, BLESSED JOY JANEA
    108 AMARRA, ROWALD OPIANA
    109 AMUTAN, MEYNARD NEIL BAYLOSIS
    110 ANACION, BRYAN MATTHEW VICTORIA
    111 ANADEO, DELVEN JR PACULANANG
    112 ANCHETA, MARLOWE JAY ATRIGINIO
    113 ANCHETA, SUNSHINE NIKKA CALAYCAY
    114 ANCOG, JOSEPH ANTHONY TAN
    115 ANDAL, PATRICIA BALBOA
    116 ANDALAJAO, ARLAINE MARIA FILIPINO
    117 ANDALES, ARNOLD JR DE LEON
    118 ANDOY, CHARLSMAN SUAZO
    119 ANDRADE, MARY JOYCE MANUEL
    120 ANDRES, GRACE DIOAYAN
    121 ANDRES, JOHANNA MICHELLE ADRIANO
    122 ANDRES, JOWILYN CORTEZ
    123 ANDREY, MA JESSICA LAYA TRINIDAD
    124 ANG, ANGELICA SINDAYEN
    125 ANG, ANGELO NEIL ROBLES
    126 ANG, FRANZ EDSEN GARCIA
    127 ANG, JUEVELYN ANNE BINONDO
    128 ANG, KEARNY LIANNE LOZANO
    129 ANGELES, AARON TACUGUE
    130 ANGELES, FEIQUEEN GUINSATAO
    131 ANGUS, ACHAICUS ALVIN REYES
    132 ANICETO, SLY JOSEPH MARIE RAÑOSA
    133 ANINIPOT, KASEY KENN JERESANO
    134 ANIÑON, KEVIN PAOLO BADILLA
    135 ANLACAN, STEPHEN ALDOUS MARASIGAN
    136 ANQUE, JAN JERRIC SEVILLA
    137 ANSULA, MICHAEL ANGELO QUIAOIT
    138 ANTIG, RYC DAYLE BOTIN
    139 ANTONIO, LAWRENCE JOHN MACALINAO
    140 APALING, RONALD PASCUAL
    141 APELADO, BEN PAUL JR CAMPOSUELO
    142 APILADO, TEO SAM PENASO
    143 APOLINARIO, VANESSA ROQUERO
    144 AQUINO, ANA MARIE TADENA
    145 AQUINO, EMERALD BLACAS
    146 AQUINO, PAUL CHRISTIAN DICTADO
    147 AQUINO, PRAE MOND TABERNA
    148 AQUINO, RANZE PEABO TAGALOG
    149 ARABAIN, RADZNA BAÑAGA
    150 ARABES, RAYMAR BALISI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 5 of 44
    Released on JULY 4, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 ARAGON, PAMELA ANNE ESTRELLA
    152 ARALAR, NARMINA VIDALLON
    153 ARANAS, LIREZA MAE DE GUZMAN
    154 ARANGIS, CYNTHIA MASAGA
    155 ARANILLA, KRIS JON JAY FARQUERABAO
    156 ARAO, RICARDO BALISBIS
    157 ARAÑA, ROSE ANNE RAPUZA
    158 ARBO, MATTHEW CALMADA
    159 ARCALA, KEVIN GEM
    160 ARCAMO, CYRUS CABABASADA
    161 ARCIAGA, CYRIL MANUZON
    162 ARCILLA, CARL AGUSTIN NAVALTA
    163 ARCILLA, KIMBERLY MARK PENSADER
    164 ARCINUE, CELINA JEANETTE ARENAS
    165 AREDIANO, JOHN DERIC
    166 ARELLANO, CHRISTIAN SAMORTIN
    167 ARELLANO, JERVY ALMONTE
    168 ARENAS, BOBBY DIAZ
    169 ARENAS, CHARLEEZ SALUD
    170 ARENIEGO, SOLOMON BEDOYA
    171 ARGUELLES, JONA GRAYDA
    172 ARIZO, ANGELIE BATAS
    173 ARLEGUI, CHRISTOPHER RYANN ARAGON
    174 ARMARIO, JUDY ANN BALGEMINO
    175 ARNIDO, JANELYN CABARLES
    176 ARREOLA, ACHILLES LIM
    177 ARREOLA, ALYSSA LORRAINE PERNESITA
    178 ARREOLA, JONATHAN JAY GUAVES
    179 ARRIESGADO, ROLAND GELIG
    180 ARROYO, JOSIAH ABNER ANDAYA
    181 ARROYO, MARC SINAON
    182 ARTIEDA, ANTHEO LAGUNA
    183 ASAS, JAMES EARL PALMA
    184 ASUNCION, MAURICE ALBERT JACOB
    185 ATANACIO, JERUZA LEI GASCON
    186 ATAYDE, JANINE MARI AGUSTIN
    187 ATENCIO, JANLEREY DIAZ
    188 ATIENZA, CHESTER ARANTE
    189 ATIENZA, KATRINA DE LA CRUZ
    190 AU, JOHN KENNETH GREGORIO
    191 AURELIO, KRISTIAN CARLO OCAMPO
    192 AVENA, DAYANARA BETITA
    193 AVERGONZADO, JETT PAULO NAPITAN
    194 AVILA, LOVEL LIGAO
    195 AYAD, SETH ORVEN MAYOR
    196 AYAO, ANA LIZA BENABESE
    197 AYSON, BRENNA CELINE RAMOS
    198 AYUBAN, SHENNA KAI LOZADA
    199 AZARES, CZAR DELA CRUZ
    200 AZNAR, DAX RAYMOND SINAJAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 6 of 44
    Released on JULY 4, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 AZUL, ALYSSA LOYOLA
    202 AÑOS, RIENNA MARIE MAG-ASO
    203 BAAO, JOANNE PAULINE MARCELO
    204 BABAYRAN, GERRY LLOYD TABAL
    205 BABST, EARVIN KYLE PITUK
    206 BACANI, CARLO DUHILAG
    207 BACARRA, CHARMAINE JOY BAYAG
    208 BACASON, CHERYLLE ANNE MACION
    209 BACLIG, JAYVEE DINGLE
    210 BACOLOD, JIEZEL NICOLE NICOLAS
    211 BACON, ROLANDO JR SANCHEZ
    212 BACUS, ROBBY BUENAVENTURA
    213 BADONG, LALAINE ANDREA MAULEON
    214 BAGARES, FRED DEREK RESELOSA
    215 BAGARES, KYLE MELDION UYVICO
    216 BAGNOL, RADY JAMES BELORIO
    217 BAGON, ERWIN UNTALAN
    218 BAGUAL, JOHN CARLO VIDANES
    219 BALACCUA, NADINE ISABELA DELA VEGA
    220 BALAIS, LEAH MAE BUCIA
    221 BALAJO, ALBERT ETECAN
    222 BALDERRAMA, LAUREN BINGHOY
    223 BALDICANA, HAZEL MAE NARISMA
    224 BALDOZA, SHEENA ORONAN
    225 BALINDONG, ADNAN GAMPONG
    226 BALINGIT, RONNIE ANGELES
    227 BALITON, DREXELL CLYDE DOMINGUEZ
    228 BALKIN, ADRIEL CHRISTIAN CASTAÑEDA
    229 BALLADARES, MARK LOUIE GENEROSO
    230 BALLON, MEGALYN CONOR
    231 BALMES, CHERRY LYN CARAON
    232 BALTAZAR, ARCANGEL TANGLAO
    233 BALTAZAR, BERNARD JOSEPH GARCIA
    234 BALTAZAR, LEAH AQUINO
    235 BALTAZAR, PAULINE CAMILLE GEROLAGA
    236 BALUYOT, ANFERNEE JAYDEE GODOY
    237 BALUYUT, CHIARA JAYNE GIMOTEA
    238 BALVERDE, MIKO ANGELO DE JESUS
    239 BAMBO, KERR ARVIN ZAMORA
    240 BANAAG, MICAH ANGELICA MEDES
    241 BANASAN, KLEOFE MARIZ IBAÑEZ
    242 BANDOY, SUSSYBELLE PANTUA
    243 BANIAGA, IZZALDIN GANDAWALI
    244 BANIQUED, JAYSON JESS RABADON
    245 BARBA, RON KENNIE CLAVEL
    246 BARCELLANO, DONNA TUAZON
    247 BARCELONA, JOYMARIE MUNDA
    248 BARCENA, JUNELLE BACERDO
    249 BARCENAS, ALLAIN KERBY YAP
    250 BARIUAN, KEVIN JOHN CATABAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 7 of 44
    Released on JULY 4, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 BARRA, CHELSEA ROSARIO
    252 BARRAGO, ARIANE JOY LACANILAO
    253 BARRAL, JOMAN PANZO
    254 BARRERA, ALYSSA NICOLE ESTEBAN
    255 BARRETTO, IAN CLARK PAYUMO
    256 BARRETTO, WINONA MARIE CEREZO
    257 BARRIENTOS, ARIEL LLANES
    258 BARRION, ANNILU SERWELAS
    259 BARROGA, JEFFERSON PULIDO
    260 BARROGA, KAYENINA
    261 BARROGA, MIRICK PALUSTRE
    262 BARRON, ROSAINE ANN CASCARRO
    263 BARSABAL, VINCENT DANAO
    264 BARTOLOME, LEAH RUTH POLICARPIO
    265 BARZA, ANGELYN MONTALBO
    266 BASA, ELLISSE JAE QUIJANO
    267 BASAN, ROEL JOHN EDRICK TORRICO
    268 BASCO, KEVIN ANGELO MESINA
    269 BASCO, WIHELMINA DAVID
    270 BASCON, JOENEL BALUYUT
    271 BASE, JENSEEN TROY IBAÑEZ
    272 BASIJAN, ERLENE FAYE CALLEJA
    273 BASOC, ALEXANDREA NICOLE SILVA
    274 BATALLER, PAULA LOUISA DIAZ
    275 BATANGAN, JOENILLE VISPERAS
    276 BAUTISTA, ADRIAN CARPIO
    277 BAUTISTA, ANNELYN VERIC
    278 BAUTISTA, HAZELLE ANNE GARCIA
    279 BAUTISTA, KATRINA EQUILA
    280 BAUTISTA, MA LOVELY ARIAS
    281 BAUZON, CHRIS JEFFERSON CAMACHO
    282 BAUZON, SHEILA MAY BILLOTE
    283 BAYANG, CHRISLINE SHAYNE BRAGA
    284 BAYLON, INA JANELLE BELO
    285 BAYQUIN, MA FATIMA MANA-AY
    286 BAYRAN, MICHAEL BALLO
    287 BAÑAGA, KATHERINE PALACPAC
    288 BEATO, KIM ORIARTE
    289 BELANISO, KARLO IMMANUEL LAO
    290 BELARO, CHANDLER MACAUBA
    291 BELGA, KATE MARIE MERANO
    292 BELITA, JOSHUA ABRAHAM ARCEDE
    293 BELLEN, EFREN JR OANZON
    294 BELLODO, MARY ANGILU VENTURINA
    295 BELMONTE, EUGENE FERNANDO FAMILAR
    296 BELMONTE, JEANNE LLORIN
    297 BELTRAN, DIANA JARANILLA
    298 BELTRAN, VANNARD ALLEN PAPELLERAS
    299 BENITO, KATRINA ANTONIO
    300 BENITO, NUR-WILLIAM TAMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 8 of 44
    Released on JULY 4, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 BERCILLA, NIKKI ANGELA LIRIO
    302 BERMEJO, JEFFREY FERRER
    303 BERNAL, JOHN ROSS MALLARI
    304 BERNARDINO, CHARLES JASPER VALDEZ
    305 BERNARDO, AIRA JASMINE ORTIZ
    306 BERNASOR, CRYSTAL MAY TOLENTINO
    307 BERONES, ADAM LLOYD DIEGO
    308 BHAVNANI, GEETA KAILASH
    309 BIACO, YZZEL JADE MERDEGIA
    310 BIBAL, BERNADETTE PONS
    311 BIGUERAS, RONER LYN MEDINA
    312 BILGERA, THERISH TABBOGA
    313 BILLEDO, KEVILIM BELLEZA
    314 BILLENA, IRISH JOYCE MANUMBAS
    315 BILLONES, ALDEN JOHN RAMBOANGA
    316 BILOG, LEONEL CERVO
    317 BINGCANG, JOVIT DAYAO
    318 BINGCO, KHEVIN MARTINEZ
    319 BINOS, KAISARAH DELOS REYES
    320 BINUEZA, ALEJANDRO JR HERMONIO
    321 BINUNGCAL, EDNELYN MARIE MONTUERTO
    322 BINWAG, CARINA MAE BOLLA
    323 BIRON, RORYLYN CASTRO
    324 BISENIO, SARAH JANE PEÑERO
    325 BITOY, SARAH REJINAH JAO
    326 BLACER, MIKEE BERNARDO
    327 BLANCO, ALFREDO GABRIEL CALIMAG
    328 BLANCO, IREN RAQUEL BONIFACIO
    329 BLANCO, JAHN TRISIA NICOLE LACDAN
    330 BOJOCAN, JAYVEE DELA CRUZ
    331 BOKO, ORVILLE JHON II ESPINOSA
    332 BOLAYOG, MIKEE DETERA
    333 BOLODO, MARLE PELARE
    334 BON, DANIEL CHUA
    335 BONANZA, JEROME MAGALONA
    336 BONAYON, BERNADETTE LAGBAS
    337 BONDAD, MATTHEW JASPER ADAJAR
    338 BONDOC, MARYLEEN DEANICE SAGMIT
    339 BONDOC, MICHAEL VINCENT ARCALAS
    340 BONGCARON, MAE GERALDINE SACAYAN
    341 BONGCAYAO, DINO AMIEL BANCASO
    342 BONITE, MELANI JANE ROSAL
    343 BOON, FRANCIS EÑEGO
    344 BORDADOR, EILEEN ANN FLORES
    345 BORJA, JAB SALVADOR
    346 BORJA, LORENZO YAMBAO
    347 BORLAZA, RAISA VICTORIA HANOPOL
    348 BRAGAS, VLANCHE MARIE LARU-AN
    349 BRIONES, ASHLEY KEI ELEN
    350 BRIONES, KATHERINE JALATA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 9 of 44
    Released on JULY 4, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 BRIONES, SHEENA DIG
    352 BRIOSO, GABRIEL LUIS JESUS NOLASCO
    353 BRIOSO, MAUREEN MANGANAY
    354 BUBLO, MAE LIZZA DE LA ROSA
    355 BUCCAT, KEITH ZYREL ALCORIZA
    356 BUCO, PRUDENCIO JR GARCIA
    357 BUDIAO, KAROL ED SABINIANO
    358 BUENAFE, JULIAN ZACH CIELO
    359 BUGARIN, MAEGAN ESPAÑOLA
    360 BUGAS, SHENA MAE REYES
    361 BUHAY, ATALIA BAJAR
    362 BULACAN, ARVEE MADUCDOC
    363 BULAN, HAMIE PAUL SACCUAN
    364 BUNAGAN, ROMMEL DECENA
    365 BUNAO, SHAIRA VILLA
    366 BUNGALSO, JOSHUA CHOPITEA
    367 BURCE, ELMER BELARDO
    368 BURGOS, MARLO ANTHONY LATORENO
    369 BUSABOS, ERME JR NILO
    370 BUSMEON, CHARLES GERARD RAMIREZ
    371 BUSTARDE, LEA MOJICA
    372 BUSTILLO, ARLYSSA RICA DELA ROCA
    373 BUTAC, SHARON CURIMAO
    374 BUTIL, SILVESTER BANGAYAN
    375 BUYSER, QUEEN ANN BONITA ORILLANEDA
    376 CAALAM, ARWIN CALONCE
    377 CAASI, SEPTH ISAAC PEPITO
    378 CAASI, SHALENA MAE BELDA
    379 CABACABA, MARICHELLE SALAMAT
    380 CABAHUG, CHARMINE DIXIMO
    381 CABALLERO, JULIUS IVAN LOJA
    382 CABALLERO, STEELY DHAN BANAAG
    383 CABALQUINTO, RAS ASLIY CAMPOSANO
    384 CABARDO, JAREL DEE PANDA
    385 CABARLIE, MARK CHESTER VILLANUEVA
    386 CABARROGUIS, ALEXA ERIQ TUBILAN
    387 CABATO, JULIUS AMDAN
    388 CABELLON, CHIQUE LOU HINGGO
    389 CABIGAS, PATRICIA DE GUZMAN
    390 CABILIN, CRIS JOMAR PATARAS
    391 CABOTAJE, MYLES LICUDAN
    392 CABRERA, WENDY GARAL
    393 CABUGAWAN, KATHRINA DAIZ
    394 CABUTOTAN, ERIKA TUBERA
    395 CABUYOC, SHALEM NURJILAM
    396 CACHO, HAIDEE JOY ALAY-AY
    397 CADAG, MIRAMAR LAVADIA
    398 CADELIÑA, ELMER CADIZ
    399 CADIENTE, FLORIDA DIAZ
    400 CAGUINGIN, ZYREALYN DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 10 of 44
    Released on JULY 4, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 CAILE, REYNA ROSE ARTATES
    402 CAIREL, ERIKA JANEANE ORENSE
    403 CALA-OR, JERICCA SHAN RAGOJO
    404 CALAMBA, MICHELLE GAY BITOY
    405 CALANAO, MARK ANTHONY DE LA CRUZ
    406 CALAPINI, JOHN PATRICK SONEJA
    407 CALAPRE, ALDWIN LOI ALAVANZAS
    408 CALDERON, DON AUGUSTO AGOSTO
    409 CALDERON, JO-SAN PACLEB
    410 CALEON, ARA MAE RAMOS
    411 CALICA, KEVIN REI RAMOS
    412 CALINGASAN, NANCY APRIL MATANGUIHAN
    413 CALIXTO, DOMIDICK SARIO
    414 CALLEJA, MARTIN OWEN GONZALEZ
    415 CALLORINA, MEL CLARK BARQUIN
    416 CAMACHO, FRITZ JAKETOPHER ADESAS
    417 CAMACHO, ZHEANNEL NICOLAS
    418 CAMATA, GIZELLE PAMINTUAN
    419 CAMBA, NEIL KEVIN OSIAN
    420 CAMERINO, NICA VICTOR PALER
    421 CAMILING, JENNICA ALFONSO
    422 CAMPOS, KAREN NAVARRO
    423 CAMPOSAGRADO, DEA ARMICAH RICOHERMOSO
    424 CAMUT, RONALD SANCHEZ
    425 CANDA, HOMER MANARANG
    426 CANDAVA, PATRICIA PAULA GARCIA
    427 CANDELARIO, JOHN RONALD MARIANO
    428 CANDIDO, SUL FERNAND DICON
    429 CANGCO, JERLYN VALENTINO
    430 CANILLO, MARK JOHN UBAMOS
    431 CANLAS, MONICA ARIELLE FELIX
    432 CANO, TIMOTHY JIREH ARCILLA
    433 CANONIGO, ELIANA MARIE MONTEBON
    434 CANONIGO, KRIZZIA ROSE AVISO
    435 CANTILLANO, KARLA MAE PULIDO
    436 CANTILLO, HAZEL JOYCE ANN DURIG
    437 CAPARROSO, MA KYRA VISEY
    438 CAPELLAN, MARIA LOVELLA MITRA
    439 CAPILI, JONATHAN RAVEN JACOB
    440 CAPISTRANO, ANGELOU MARIE FERNANDEZ
    441 CAPISTRANO, DELIA NIKKOLE OPOLINTO
    442 CAPITO, PATRICK DE CASTRO
    443 CAPULI, LORETTEE JOY DE LEON
    444 CAPULONG, JEFFREY BALIUAG
    445 CAPUNO, AZALEAH PANDINO
    446 CARAAN, KARL ALEXANDER GERMO
    447 CARBON, CHRISTIAN AGAPITT PETERO
    448 CARCOLE, JENNIFER DULLANO
    449 CARDENIO, JAMES RYAN FRANCISCO
    450 CARITATIVO, RAMIL TIGLAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 11 of 44
    Released on JULY 4, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 CARIÑO, BJ REDDICK HERRERA
    452 CARIÑO, JASMINE CLARISSA GARCIA
    453 CARLOS, JOMAR ABORDO
    454 CARLOS, NICOLE MALONZO
    455 CARPIO, EUROME MENDOZA
    456 CARREON, ROY FREDRICK PIHOC
    457 CARREON, SHEENA FAITH FERNANDEZ
    458 CARTA, CHARREN KATE NUEVA
    459 CARTILLA, JOSEPH LUIS ATA
    460 CASA, VICTOR GIPAN
    461 CASALLO, RHODELIZ CANULLAS
    462 CASALS, KRISTINE MARIE APAYA
    463 CASES, PRINCESS QUEEN FELIPE
    464 CASILI, CRIS BRUTAS
    465 CASIMIRO, ELYSSA MARIE FRIAS
    466 CASIPONG, RIO JABALDE
    467 CASOY, ALLAN JOY SUING
    468 CASTAÑEDA, JERICHO ROMAN MARQUEZ
    469 CASTILLEJO, DYANE ROSALES
    470 CASTILLO, BEA BLANCH CRISTOBAL
    471 CASTILLO, ELMIRA BUENAVISTA
    472 CASTILLO, JAMAICA MERCADO
    473 CASTILLO, MARK JOSEPH PEREZ
    474 CASTILLO, RIOU VIA CALIMUTAN
    475 CASTILLO, SAMEBER MAGBOO
    476 CASTOR, VINA VELASCO
    477 CASTRO, CARLOS YAN
    478 CASTRO, CHESTER IAN SUNGA
    479 CATACUTAN, CATHERINE RECIO
    480 CATACUTAN, CHERILYN LAGMAN
    481 CATAJAN, HARVEY VIDALLON
    482 CATAPIA, KRYZHA VERON SORIANO
    483 CATIIS, MICHAEL ANGELO VILLAFUERTE
    484 CATINGCO, JEFFREY ANTOLIN
    485 CAYABYAB, JAMELA RASALAN
    486 CAYABYAB, LORICA BERNA CASTILLO
    487 CAYANAN, DESSERIE SORIANO
    488 CAYAO, KRISTINE MARIE ESPIÑA
    489 CAYAT, ROSELLE CELINO
    490 CEDEÑO, RONALD GOZO
    491 CENIZA, ALBERTO III TOLENTINO
    492 CEREZO, GLAIZERINE TABUNDA
    493 CERILLO, FAYANNA PACHECO
    494 CERVANTES, KAYLA SHANE PAGCALIWANGAN
    495 CERVERA, RICHARD GLENN NALLOS
    496 CESAR, QUEEN CARBONEL
    497 CHAN, AL ELISE TRINIDAD
    498 CHAN, JOHN JOSHUA RAMOS
    499 CHANAO, JAYMOR AWAS
    500 CHAVEZ, KRISTINE CASANDRA LAQUI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 12 of 44
    Released on JULY 4, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 CHEN, SHERMAINE ANN JAZMIN
    502 CHIN, KARA VIDANES
    503 CHING, DIANNE ROBLES
    504 CHOY, KENNETH ADRIANE TAN
    505 CHUA, CRISELLE ONG
    506 CHUA, JEROME MILANES
    507 CHUA, STEFFI HANNAH
    508 CHUA, TANYA KRISELLE SECULAN
    509 CHUCK, JAMES WESLEY CUENCO
    510 CINCO, ALLAN PERALTA
    511 CINCO, JASON VINCENT ALCAREZ
    512 CINCO, REGINE ANNE
    513 CIOCON, BEA SHANNEL REYES
    514 CLAVERIA, ANGEL CHRISTIANNE AJOC
    515 CLAVO, BRIAN CHRISTOPHER CONCEPCION
    516 CLEMEÑA, KRISTELLE ANNE GUIRITAN
    517 CO, SEAN DUSTIN CHUA
    518 CO, SEAN TRAVIS LIMSICO
    519 CO, WILSON JR DAYATA
    520 COL-OYEN, RICHARD DADDEY
    521 COLICO, JOHN MICHAEL TUBAY
    522 COLYER, EMMANUELLE REYE LABRADO
    523 COMA, CHRISTIAN LOPEZ
    524 COMPANION, SABRINA JAGNA
    525 COMPLETO, MARION JOHN RAMOS
    526 CONCEPCION, MARIAH CAMILLE MINA
    527 CONCEPCION, MONICA MENDOZA
    528 CONCEPCION, RUBIE JOY
    529 CONSTANTINO, PAULINA BEATRIX MENDOZA
    530 CONSUELO, NEIL JUDD CALDIT
    531 COPINO, LOUIES ANNE BETONIO
    532 CORADO, EDWIN KARL DULFO
    533 CORADO, HYGEN RESZAN CASTILLO
    534 CORBADURA, CONCHITA MANRIQUE
    535 CORDERO, JULLAN CARLO SUBONG
    536 CORDOVA, SHEA ANGELA MINGUEZ
    537 CORNEJO, ANNA MICHELLE SOTOMIL
    538 CORONA, KING MARCO BADILLO
    539 CORPUS, JAYSON FUNDAL
    540 CORPUZ, ED GEO GALUA
    541 CORPUZ, JAN ADRIAN ATIENZA
    542 CORPUZ, RAHALLEE KEIN FLORES
    543 CORPUZ, RAPHAEL MONCADA
    544 CORREA, PEARLEY CLARENZ BERNARDO
    545 CORTEL, JULIUS DEOCAMPO
    546 CORTES, ROBERT DULTRA
    547 CORTEZ, DANIELLE SARAH TANDOC
    548 CORTEZ, GEAN CARLO DAVID
    549 CORTEZ, JAY PASCUA
    550 CORTEZ, ROAN ANTONNETE SOLIMAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 13 of 44
    Released on JULY 4, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 COSTALES, RONA TAYAG
    552 CRISTOBAL, MA LYNETTE FRANCESCA PACHECO
    553 CRUZ, ADETTE MENDOZA
    554 CRUZ, ANTONETTE CALDERON
    555 CRUZ, JEFFERSON STO DOMINGO
    556 CRUZ, JIAN GRECO JR SUNGA
    557 CRUZ, KHIEM CYRIL ESTAL
    558 CRUZ, LORAINNE NICOLE SALENGA
    559 CRUZ, MA EUNICE MALLARI
    560 CRUZ, POPE JOHN PELAYO
    561 CRUZ, REXSON SAN JOSE
    562 CRUZ, RUBY JEAN DELA CRUZ
    563 CRUZ, SER EDUARD SALJAY
    564 CUARTERO, KENNETH SACLAG
    565 CUCUECO, CARLOS III OMOTOY
    566 CUDERA, KEAVY BERINGUEL
    567 CUDIAMAT, MARK CEASAR CALULOT
    568 CUERBO, GRACE LADAO
    569 CUETO, ELAINE JASPER BACANI
    570 CUEVA, ROWELL JOHN GARCIA
    571 CUIZON, JONATHAN PERU
    572 CUNANAN, JULIUS ERWIN POBLETE
    573 CURATO, JENNICA PRESILDA
    574 CUREG, ALYSSA JOYCE LAGGUI
    575 CURIB, DANIEL CAIMPON
    576 CUVIN, FRANK ALAN HIPOL
    577 DABU, OLIVHIER RENZ TONGOL
    578 DACALOS, JOHN CHRISTIEN GARCES
    579 DACUDAO, RASCHMEL SERENIO
    580 DAEL, ALFREDO JR LAGTAPON
    581 DAGUIOAN, GEORGE TUANGCO
    582 DALANGIN, GRACE SANTUYO
    583 DALENA, NEIL SAGANG
    584 DAMANDAMAN, KURT JAN BACON
    585 DAMO, CLIFFORD CALALUNG
    586 DANAY, JOHN PAUL CAROMAYAN
    587 DANGANAN, JEAN KYLE ALEXANDER TENEDERO
    588 DANIEL, RICARDO LOUIS SANGALANG
    589 DANO, ALLYSA YTOM
    590 DANO, MALVIE REY OMOS
    591 DANTIC, PATRICIA PEARL LASTIMOSA
    592 DAQUIADO, MARIA IRIS VIDEÑA
    593 DAQUIO, SEAN NIKKO OLIVER
    594 DAROY, IVY CAMILLE SOLANO
    595 DATANAGAN, JAYDEE
    596 DATU, ULLYSES TITCO
    597 DAVID, PATRICIA ANN ATIBAGOS
    598 DAVID, PAULENE TONGOL
    599 DAVID, PAULO ZABALA
    600 DAYANAN, GERLIE DONIE PARNONCILLON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 14 of 44
    Released on JULY 4, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 DAYAO, PATRICIA MARIE BELLIN
    602 DAYNOS, RUSSELL IVON RENDON
    603 DAYO, JOHN ED MARC MAQUILING
    604 DAÑOS, KEN DARYL DEOCAMPO
    605 DE ALA, JOSSELL JORCA
    606 DE AUSEN, DANIELLE KAYE BERAY
    607 DE CASTRO, MELVIN GRANADO
    608 DE GUZMAN, ALEIN MISCHA MANDIA
    609 DE GUZMAN, ALROSS ALBERT BRIONES
    610 DE GUZMAN, CLIFFORD DE LA CRUZ
    611 DE GUZMAN, EDWARD MAMARIL
    612 DE GUZMAN, FRANZEL MAIZEE ESPINOSA
    613 DE GUZMAN, GARY BOY TORRENTE
    614 DE JESUS, DYANNE GRACE CENTENO
    615 DE JESUS, PAULO ROQUE
    616 DE JESUS, RAMON IVAN GREGORY DOMINGO
    617 DE LA CERNA, LUNA JOY CARPINTERO
    618 DE LA ROSA, JHAMEE LABIOS
    619 DE LEON, RACHEL MAY URBINA
    620 DE LEON, RENNALYN SANTIAGO
    621 DE LEON, VALLERIE JOY CULALA
    622 DE LUNA, JULIEN ABIE SEVILLA
    623 DE LUNA, MA XANDEE MENDOZA
    624 DE MESA, TITUS JEROME
    625 DE PAZ, LYLE CEROS
    626 DE VERA, EVANGELINE MENESES
    627 DE VERA, JUAN PHILIPPE RUFF
    628 DEL CARMEN, OLIVER OLIVAN
    629 DEL CASTILLO, WENNY ARTICULO
    630 DEL FIERRO, JEDRICK JOSEPH OREÑA
    631 DEL MORAL, BEATRIZ DE JESUS
    632 DEL MUNDO, ERIKA MAEI UMALI
    633 DEL ROSARIO, IAN MIGUEL DUNGO
    634 DEL ROSARIO, JOHN LORENZ POCO
    635 DELA CRUZ, ANA FRANCISCO
    636 DELA CRUZ, CLARENCE DAIGDIGAN
    637 DELA CRUZ, DARYL MANUEL
    638 DELA CRUZ, DWIGHT DE GUZMAN
    639 DELA CRUZ, JAMES BRYAN DE GUZMAN
    640 DELA CRUZ, JAYCINTH MAE FLOR
    641 DELA CRUZ, JENSINE BEATRICE FILIO
    642 DELA CRUZ, JEREKIN PULANCO
    643 DELA CRUZ, JILLIAN ALEISSON MANANSALA
    644 DELA CRUZ, JOHN PAUL CARREON
    645 DELA CRUZ, JOYCELYN DIVINO
    646 DELA CRUZ, LAYDEL ANNE DESIDERIO
    647 DELA CRUZ, LENDHL MANALANG
    648 DELA CRUZ, PHIL ARLOU MARTIN
    649 DELA CRUZ, RAFAEL DE LEON
    650 DELA CRUZ, SARRAH KAY MARTINEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 15 of 44
    Released on JULY 4, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 DELA CRUZ, THEDD JANSEN SAN PABLO
    652 DELA CRUZ, TRISTAN MIGUEL JOSE
    653 DELA CRUZ, VERL ARVIN VELASCO
    654 DELA CUADRA, YNAH LOUISE GUTIERREZ
    655 DELA PEÑA, CARMELO JOSE JR CASTILLO
    656 DELA PEÑA, KELVIN PAYAWAL
    657 DELA PEÑA, VENLOUR GOROSPE
    658 DELA ROSA, JOSE RICO BALBON
    659 DELA TORRE, EURADYL ROY
    660 DELA TORRE, NATHALIE NICHOLE CUARTEROS
    661 DELFIN, CYRIL ABAD
    662 DELGADO, JAYLORD CONTI
    663 DELGADO, KRIZZA BELEN
    664 DELIGERO, CHRISTIAN JR DIONELA
    665 DELIGERO, MARIA CHRISTINE LABAJO
    666 DELLOSA, JOANNE CHRYSTELAINE MALAQUILLA
    667 DELLUZA, JHON CALMA
    668 DELORIA, LOUIE RACHELLE PEDRANO
    669 DELOS REYES, MICAH ROANNE MANALANG
    670 DELOS SANTOS, ERICSON MAÑAS
    671 DELOS SANTOS, FRANCIS AMIEL BLANZA
    672 DELUTE, CASSIDY RAGANIT
    673 DEMAFELIZ, DASTIN BAUTISTA
    674 DEMETILLO, FLORELYN PASTRANA
    675 DEMOGINA, IONNIS DELA CRUZ
    676 DEQUIÑA, RALPH LUIGI LIMBO
    677 DERILO, REGINE MAE DEMATERA
    678 DESALES, INNA REMZ VALENZUELA
    679 DESAMITO, JAMELAH OJOS
    680 DESAPORADO, AYESA ANN MALLORCA
    681 DIAMZON, ARVIN BATERNA
    682 DIAO, JOAN FATI
    683 DICAR, PHILLINE GRACE APOSTOL
    684 DIESTA, HERMIE DESCARGA
    685 DIHAYCO, JAYCEBEL PAIG
    686 DIHIANSAN, JESSICA CLAIRE LIM
    687 DIMAAPI, KAREN ANNE PERALTA
    688 DIMACULANGAN, ZAIRA CABALE
    689 DINGLASAN, JOHN MARK GLOR
    690 DINOPOL, CHARISSE ALEXIA SICOP
    691 DISTOR, EARL KESTERNICH CORNELIO
    692 DIUCO, CHRISTIAN NEIL DIZON
    693 DIVINAGRACIA, PYRL GANTALAO
    694 DIWA, NICO CAIGA
    695 DIZON, CARL MANINGAS
    696 DIZON, ERIKA MAE MAGALING
    697 DIZON, GIVEN JAN OBLEADA
    698 DIZON, NIZA GILOT
    699 DIÑO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH GASPAR
    700 DOCE, JESSICA AVENIDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 16 of 44
    Released on JULY 4, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 DOMANICO, ARIEL DIONEDA
    702 DOMINGO, JOHN MICHAEL FITZGERALD PASCUA
    703 DOMINGO, RIZ ANN BASCUGUIN
    704 DOMINGUEZ, DIANNE NICOLE CRISOLOGO
    705 DOMINICO, ROY UMANGAY
    706 DON, KENDRICK MACHADO
    707 DONGSAL, RONALD NABOYA
    708 DORIA, ALEXANDER TENDILLA
    709 DOROL, ROBERTO DEMERY
    710 DORONILA, ROBERT JR SALUTAN
    711 DRAPER, DAN KESNIEL CUETO
    712 DREO, ADRIAN ESLLER
    713 DUAZO, SHARMAINE HEDDA CARILLAS
    714 DUAZO, SHERYL CORRAL
    715 DUEÑAS, MARIA GIA OCAMPO
    716 DUKA, BIANCA CAMILLE MONTERDE
    717 DULLENTE, CRESLYN PAGLINAWAN
    718 DUMA-ING, CAGAYANO BALNAWE
    719 DUMAG, JEAHLYN BOLEYLEY
    720 DUMLAO, MELDRIQUE VILLA
    721 DUMOT, JOHN WILL JAY DOMENDEN
    722 DUNGAN, IAN GABRIEL GRANDE
    723 DUQUE, LUCKY FRANCIS MARQUEZ
    724 DURAN, CHERRY ANN CORPUS
    725 DUYAN, CARL DAVE CLARIN
    726 DY, JOHN JOSEPH MASIP
    727 DYCHINCO, DAVID V CLASIO
    728 EBALO, JANELLE JOYCE PILAPIL
    729 EBDANI, ERICKA MAY FERRER
    730 EBRADO, ANNAHLYN GENOBIAGON
    731 EBREO, SHARMAINE NEGRILLO
    732 ECHAVEZ, ANNE CARMEL ABELLANA
    733 ECHIN, SHIELLA MAY SENTILLAS
    734 ECHIVERRI, EMMANUEL OSOTEO
    735 ECIJAN, QUEENIE ANNE NAVARRO
    736 ECLIPSE, PAUL JOSHUA LABERON
    737 ECO, JEMIMAH
    738 EDADES, JOHN MARC ESPINOZA
    739 EDRIAL, ANDRE CANILLO
    740 EGARAN, JANNENE RENELANE BERDONAR
    741 EGSAN, RIA JANICE DOKINES
    742 EGUIA, LYLE KEITH RODA
    743 ELEOSIDA, JOHN LOREN PORTUS
    744 ELEUTERIO, ERICSON MAHINAY
    745 ELIC, SHEILLA MAE PIZARRO
    746 ELISAN, ENA FRANCIA SAMANIEGO
    747 ELLA, AYANNA MITCHELL DAVID
    748 ELLA, MIGUEL GILBERTO PUIG
    749 ELLAZAR, ROVIELYN SHEEN HEREDERO
    750 EMBANG, YANNI SUAVERDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 17 of 44
    Released on JULY 4, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 EMPERADOR, CHRISTIAN GUTIERREZ
    752 ENCABO, JANZEN REGASAJO
    753 ENCELA, JOSEPHINE SOQUILA
    754 ENCISA, JONATHAN LAZARO
    755 ENDE, ROCHELLE ANDAS
    756 ENOT, JEZEN JHUN BAGUNDOL
    757 ENRIQUEZ, ABEGAIL IMEE REYES
    758 ENRIQUEZ, JUDIE MARIE PANGALIMAN
    759 EPIS, JOHN NIELVEN DEPONE
    760 EPONDULAN, FATIT TASONG
    761 ERASAN, ELLENOR TAGALOG
    762 ERGO, PATRICIA DEMETERIO
    763 ERGUIZA, AUSTENE DHELMAE ABRAZALDO
    764 ERMITANIO, ALDREN SIQUETE
    765 ERSANDO, JESSICA PARULAN
    766 ESCALANTE, MARTINA INOCENCIO
    767 ESCARES, ROWELL ALEGRIA
    768 ESCAÑO, CLAUDINE SHAYNE RAMOS
    769 ESCOLANO, KAREN BESS CORPUZ
    770 ESGUERRA, FRANCIS IBAY
    771 ESGUERRA, JEANNE PAULINE BERNADOS
    772 ESGUERRA, RAYMOND BRIAN TAGORDA
    773 ESLAVA, JOANNE AGA
    774 ESMALLA, JOVI CHRISTELLE PROVIDENCIA
    775 ESPAÑOL, BRIXTON LUPPOY
    776 ESPEJO, CZARINA
    777 ESPINA, TRISTAN JOAO JABONERO
    778 ESPINOSA, ACE NATANAEL GRAVOSO
    779 ESPINOSA, JILLIANNE SALINAS
    780 ESPINOSA, RENE SALUDARES
    781 ESPIRITU, OLGA IANNE DE JESUS
    782 ESPIRITUOSO, REYL BUSLANGANON
    783 ESPLANA, MICKA ESCARO
    784 ESQUIBEL, KAREN CHELO OBSEQUIO
    785 ESQUIBEL, NAIZA PELISCO
    786 ESTABAYA, ALISON MILO
    787 ESTACION, YVETTE KRISTINE TUDIO
    788 ESTANIEL, SHIMEI JEIL TADOY
    789 ESTEBAN, LEE JOEL TAN
    790 ESTELONG, JORDAN SAGMAYAO
    791 ESTEPA, ROWENA ANGELINE CADACIO
    792 ESTERO, WELVIN CASTRO
    793 ESTESTES, AIRON JENELL CALAJATAN
    794 ESTILLOSO, EIRIES VON BAGNI
    795 ESTIMADORA, VHEA ANTONETTE AVANZADO
    796 ESTRADA, ALYSSA JANE TOGOTO
    797 ESTRADA, CHRISTOPHER GUINTO
    798 ESTRADA, LAARNI PEDROZO
    799 ESTUDILLO, MARIA MYRNA LAO
    800 ETRATA, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 18 of 44
    Released on JULY 4, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 EUFEMIO, JIAN GILBERT DE JESUS
    802 EUGENIO, JAYZEL MATIAS
    803 EUGENIO, JUDITH MARIE BALLESTEROS
    804 EUGENIO, PAOLA TERESA ESPIRITU
    805 EUSEBIO, SOFIA LOPEZ
    806 EUSORES, EILEEN FERNANDEZ
    807 EVANGELISTA, JEAMES PAUL VILLAMOR
    808 EVANGELISTA, KATHLEEN GRACE DELFIN
    809 FABIA, JELLY LYN MACARAEG
    810 FABRICANTE, CELIRINA PAISO
    811 FACUN, MICHAEL VALDEZ
    812 FAMISARAN, KRYSTAL CLAIRE TALADTAD
    813 FANTILAGA, KEVIN CLEVE ESTOLOGA
    814 FANTONIAL, JOSEPH MARI DAYUPAY
    815 FAUSTO, JOMAR VALERIO
    816 FELICIANO, RENZO CORCINO
    817 FELIPE, MARIZ BAYLON
    818 FELIX, ARMANDO EMMANUEL CRUZ
    819 FELIZARTE, RUBEN JR MANUIT
    820 FERIA, MARK JOHN FERNANDEZ
    821 FERMO, MARICAR LEDUNA
    822 FERNANDEZ, ERNEST DE PAULO MANALOTO
    823 FERNANDEZ, JOSH KIRBY LU
    824 FERRE, JOHN PATRICK ERNACIO
    825 FERRER, ANGELICA MAY CUCHAPIN
    826 FERRERAS, VINCENT JOSEPH GARINGAN
    827 FIGUEROA, MARICAR MANABAT
    828 FLORES, MARIA LOURDES GREGORIO
    829 FLORES, NIKKO AYOSA
    830 FLORES, PRINCESS GALURA
    831 FLORES, RONEL MARQUEZ
    832 FLORIDA, BONALETTE JEANNE BUDUAN
    833 FOCASAN, PHEMARIE FANGYOD
    834 FONTANILLA, JAN HENDRICK PANIT
    835 FORBES, PAOLA ROMAINE SUACOCO
    836 FORTU, CECILLE BOOL
    837 FRANCIA, JAKE PAGDULAGAN
    838 FRANCISCO, JAN MICHAEL CLANOR
    839 FRANCISCO, MARICAR STO DOMINGO
    840 FRANCISCO, MICHAEL MONDA
    841 FRONDA, KIM AHMED BERCASIO
    842 FRUCTUOSO, MICHAEL LAPESURA
    843 FUENTES, BRYAN CUSIPAG
    844 FUENTES, YSABELLE MARIE SEVILLA
    845 FURIGAY, JAM APRIL HERNANDEZ
    846 GAA, PETER SIMON YEE
    847 GACURA, CRYSTAL CABUENOS
    848 GACUS, JOEVINCE NEIL SANCHEZ
    849 GADDI, PATRICK ROYCE TALA
    850 GAGANAO, JOHANN PAOLO SEGOVIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 19 of 44
    Released on JULY 4, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 GAGUI, RENZO CONDE
    852 GALAGAR, MONILIZA ARCENA
    853 GALAMGAM, SANNY JR TIAMZON
    854 GALANG, DARLENE ANGELA CARCOSIA
    855 GALANG, JINO SEBASTIEN SARMIENTO
    856 GALANG, PAOLO ANGELO CADA
    857 GALEON, MELIZA MAE PUDADERA
    858 GALEOS, KIRSTEN JEN UROT
    859 GALIEGA, JECAMEE MOLTIO
    860 GALISIM, GERALD DE VERA
    861 GALLARDO, EDWARD NERONA
    862 GALON, CARYL JANE DEL ROSARIO
    863 GALVAN, KREZALYNN BEA SIMAN
    864 GALVEZ, JOHN RUSSEL FABAYOS
    865 GALVEZ, MARJORIE MEDINA
    866 GALZOTE, NOAJ BRENT ABRAN
    867 GAMAYAO, JHON BRIAN DUNGAO
    868 GAMAYEN, DANICA ACUÑA
    869 GAMBOA, CESAR SANTOS
    870 GAMBOA, MANOLO REYES
    871 GAMEZ, ARRIEL JOSHUA VILLANUEVA
    872 GAN, RIKKSON RYAN TEE
    873 GANANCIAL, KING MUNAR
    874 GANTANG, JEREMY PAUL REPE
    875 GANZON, JEANSAN NAMANG
    876 GAON, SHEINA MAE OFALSA
    877 GARCES, NIÑO MARK KHO
    878 GARCIA, ALYSSA ACOBA
    879 GARCIA, ANGELICA MARIE VICTORIA BORRES
    880 GARCIA, ANTON JEREMY MAGDARAOG
    881 GARCIA, BIANCA MAE COMILANG
    882 GARCIA, DANIEL DELOS SANTOS
    883 GARCIA, DIANA FETALVERO
    884 GARCIA, ERFELSON TANGONAN
    885 GARCIA, ERMINE JANELLE PALAD
    886 GARCIA, JASMINE YUMUL
    887 GARCIA, JAYSON ALCANTARA
    888 GARCIA, JAYSON PARDIÑAS
    889 GARCIA, JOHN LIMUEL OPENA
    890 GARCIA, JONALYN BAYANGAN
    891 GARCIA, KAYLA MONTELOYOLA
    892 GARCIA, KRISTELLE ANN PADUA
    893 GARCIA, LEONARDO LOUIS GUTIERREZ
    894 GARCIA, REGIE PACHECO
    895 GARCIA, WINA ERICA DELOS SANTOS
    896 GARDON, MATTHEW FAJEL
    897 GARNER, KLAR JOSEF PATULAN
    898 GARRIDO, ANTHONY CYRILL SANTIAGO
    899 GATCHALIAN, KASTEL RHYME GONZALES
    900 GAYNILO, RONIEL DELA ROSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 20 of 44
    Released on JULY 4, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 GAYOTIN, JEREMY JR YUDE
    902 GAYTANO, PAOLA VANESSA ANGELES
    903 GAZZINGAN, RANDY BASSIG
    904 GECONCILLO, KATRINA ANNE CADIZ
    905 GEDARO, JANECEL SASUMAN
    906 GELARZO, LADY MAY DELA CRUZ
    907 GENERALES, CHERLENE THERESE CALSARIN
    908 GENETIANO, NEIGO NAOE
    909 GENOVA, GERALDINE DUMALA
    910 GEONANGA, JAHN MARIE ELARDO
    911 GERILLA, CELTON MASULA
    912 GERONIMO, DARREN PRING
    913 GICALDE, JEROME PEQUERAS
    914 GIRAY, OSCAR JR ZAMORA
    915 GLODOVE, ZYRRA JOY AMARILLO
    916 GLORIA, BEATRIZ ARAÑO
    917 GO, AIKA SIO
    918 GO, KING JEROV ILUSTRE
    919 GO, ROEL DALUMPINES
    920 GO QUE, APRIL JOY BONAMY
    921 GOC, JON ELMYR MANGULABNAN
    922 GOLONDRINA, DAVITH TRINIDAD
    923 GOMEZ, CHRIZZA MARIE CABRERA
    924 GOMEZ, MERCY BARUIS
    925 GOMEZ, RG NIÑO BANIEL
    926 GONZAGA, JOHN KENNETH MANAPAT
    927 GONZALES, AL VINCENT VELEZ
    928 GONZALES, ALEX JOHN MACINAS
    929 GONZALES, LEVI STEPHEN SANCHEZ
    930 GONZALES, MARK EDMINE RAGO
    931 GONZALES, MARRY JANE SERVITO
    932 GONZALES, SARA JANE DAVID
    933 GOROSPE, GEORGE JR CANLAS
    934 GOTHONG, BEVERLY AMANDA TAN
    935 GRACILLA, LEA MAY FRUTO
    936 GRAFANE, DENNIS BARTOLOME
    937 GRAGEDA, DAIREN ROZEL ABUT
    938 GREFIEL, JUDE WILLIAM GARCIA
    939 GREGORIO, MERYL ANN GUNAO
    940 GUATELARA, JEANNE KATHLYN BACOLOR
    941 GUBALLA, GABRIEL VICTOR DIZON
    942 GUCOR, DAVEN MARS ISAW
    943 GUDOY, MELMAR GONZALES
    944 GUEVARRA, GIAN PAUL GATDULA
    945 GUEVARRA, MIRZI BEATRIX DEANG
    946 GUIAO, GEMMA ROSE MALLAR
    947 GUILAS, MARIEL TAMPIS
    948 GUILLEN, JAN PATRICK AVENA
    949 GUILLEN, PATRICIA RAE CALALANG
    950 GUINTO, CHARWIN ESCOREL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 21 of 44
    Released on JULY 4, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 GULAPA, CARLO PASCUAL
    952 GULLE, DWIGHT SABUERO
    953 GULMATICO, CLIFF JASON MILITAR
    954 GUMABONG, VERLIE SHANE DIOCENA
    955 GUMAFELIX, MAILA MARIZ GARCIA
    956 GUMARANG, GEREON CRIS GABBAUAN
    957 GUMBAN, KYLE JOHNXEN SEQUIO
    958 GUTIERREZ, EDWARD NICO VILLENA
    959 GUTIERREZ, JOSE MARTIN SALVADOR
    960 GUTIERREZ, VIRGILIO ANGELO TUAZON
    961 GUZMAN, ELIJAH JOSEPH OREJUDOS
    962 GUZMAN, ERNEST IAN MANALAYSAY
    963 HAMAC, JAYVEE MAGANTE
    964 HAMADON, ALLAN PALOME
    965 HAMTO, FELIX LUZ ABLES
    966 HAPA, HENRY JR CASABA
    967 HARRID, MICHAEL DRIS
    968 HAYO, JUNELITO MANLIGUEZ
    969 HECHANOVA, JEPH AERON CATAGUE
    970 HEREDIA, JAYVEE IWAYAN
    971 HERNANDEZ, DANIEL TIANCHON
    972 HERNANDEZ, DAVE KEIN GEMARINO
    973 HERNANDEZ, JERICHO LEO PADIERNOS
    974 HERNANDEZ, JOAN MARGARET GONZALES
    975 HERNANDEZ, MARY GRACE PAGALING
    976 HERRERA, CHARLENE FAUSTINO
    977 HERRERA, MARIO DANTE REYES
    978 HERRERA, MARVIN SIBAYAN
    979 HERRERO, JOHN PAUL MAABA
    980 HIBE, IAN ESPADERO
    981 HIERCO, MICHAEL DANIEL VILLANUEVA
    982 HILADO, CLARICE DINSON
    983 HILARIO, ART BAUTISTA
    984 HILARIO, MHEG BORCELO
    985 HIZON, JEZZA VANEZZA GUEVARRA
    986 HOLGADO, DHINQUI FELAR ORLINA
    987 HOMECILLO, LOVE JOY PEPITO
    988 HOMERES, JOHN MARK SEÑORITA
    989 HONG, KIM JASON CHUA
    990 HORMILLADA, CANDELARIO JR CIMENI
    991 HUFALAR, KRISTIAN JIM LAGMAY
    992 IBABAO, PRISCILLA MARIE DURAN
    993 IBARRA, LEOPOLDO ROBANCHO
    994 IBASCO, JANETH SAMPANG
    995 IDIO, CHRISTOPHER HERMOSURA
    996 IDRIS, SYAZWINA AMIL
    997 IGNACIO, JANEO DUMOT
    998 IGONIGON, KATHERINE JOYCE CARANAY
    999 ILAGAN, JOHN EMINENCE VIDEÑA
    1000 ILAGAN, VON JERIC PEREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 22 of 44
    Released on JULY 4, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 IMPERIAL, HAZEL MAE DISINI
    1002 IMPERIAL, SHAINA JOY BORLAGDATAN
    1003 IMPERIO, HOWARD GYNE II SALCEDA
    1004 INCIONG, STEPHANIE GRACE TAYSON
    1005 INES, MARY JANE BALDERAMA
    1006 INOCENCIO, JUDY ANN SEBELO
    1007 INOT, GAZELLA UY
    1008 INTONG, ELVIS JR FERNANDEZ
    1009 ITURRALDE, CARLO ENRICO UY
    1010 IZON, VINCE NORMAN OLMO
    1011 JACA, SHIELA MAE ORIOLA
    1012 JACINTO, KANE JAYVEE CAGAMPANG
    1013 JACOB, GAIL ANDREA MATIENZO
    1014 JACOB, RAYMUND SALAZAR
    1015 JAINGA, JASPER JOHN JUANITAS
    1016 JALANDO-ON, NICO GARINGALAO
    1017 JALANDRA, ZANE WINLY GALLO
    1018 JALECO, KLENT EVRAN DASAS
    1019 JALMANZAR, EUBERT NAVARRO
    1020 JAMERO, JANNA GERARCAS
    1021 JAMONIN, ALEXANDRA MAE TALIBONG
    1022 JAMORA, JESSICA ABELLERA
    1023 JAPITANA, GIL VINCENT GARDOSE
    1024 JARAMILLO, DANG YCONG
    1025 JARAMILLO, IRENE AGPASA
    1026 JARO, ZHEENA FRANCES SARAZA
    1027 JAVATE, ARVIN PERALTA
    1028 JAVELLANA, CYRUS SARENAS
    1029 JAVELOSA, CHRISTIA LOPEZ
    1030 JAVIER, RENZ ELIZAGA
    1031 JAYAG, MICHELLE GABISON
    1032 JIMENEZ, FRANCIS WILLIAM MERAÑA
    1033 JIMENEZ, JAN SIMON DANAO
    1034 JIMENEZ, JOSE RAOUL PEÑARANDA
    1035 JIMENEZ, ROWEL BONTIGAO
    1036 JIMENEZ, TRISTEL ANGELO AGUIRRE
    1037 JINGCO, LARISA COLEEN SANTANDER
    1038 JOAQUINO, REY JEROME ALTERADO
    1039 JORES, RYAN JERRY SO
    1040 JOSON, JET LEVI LUCAS
    1041 JOSON, KARLA VILLASPER
    1042 JOSUE, JESELLE EPINO
    1043 JOVERES, KRISTINA FATIMA NGOTY
    1044 JUANEZA, KRIZHA ALTHEA CELESTE
    1045 JUANILLO, RODAVIC GUAPE
    1046 JUMAWAN, DIANA MAE ROSE BUCOL
    1047 JUMAWID, JASON PANCHO
    1048 JUNTILLA, JODEL DEMATAWARAN
    1049 JUNTO, ETHEL ROSE AMADO
    1050 JUSI, ADA PATRICIA ABAGON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 23 of 44
    Released on JULY 4, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 KINDICA, MICHAEL ANTHONY BORROMEO
    1052 KITAZATO, RUFFA MAE KABINGUE
    1053 KNIAZEFF, STEVEN ALLEN CALVO
    1054 KOO, CHARLES JANSSEN YAP
    1055 KRENN, STEPHAN EDWARD ABELLA
    1056 KWOK, WINONA AUDREY PARAZ
    1057 LA ROSA, MARJORIE LOPEZ
    1058 LABADOR, JE-ANNE CALBONE
    1059 LABAO, JUSTINE LOUIE ARELLANO
    1060 LABENDIA, JEREMIAH DIAMPA
    1061 LABIANO, JOSE IGNACIO SALANDANAN
    1062 LABRADOR, HAZELLE ANN DICE
    1063 LABRADOR, MELCHISEDEC ZAPANTA
    1064 LABRADOR, SHANE
    1065 LACAP, KATHLEEN PEARL VALENZUELA
    1066 LACAS, RONNEL SANTOS
    1067 LACHICA, JERUEL PAMATIAN
    1068 LACO, JERALD MOJICA
    1069 LACSAMANA, LEANDRO III CUARESMA
    1070 LACSINA, PAUL JOSEF RODRIGUEZ
    1071 LACSINTO, DARWIN PASCUA
    1072 LADAGA, KLEEZEIA ANGELI ANAVISO
    1073 LADURA, JOVIE PUJADAS
    1074 LAGADEO, JEDDY MAR DAGAS
    1075 LAGAMON, LENCE LYDEL LETADA
    1076 LAGARAN, ALAIN ESGUERRA
    1077 LAGDAMEN, JANET MALINAB
    1078 LAGMAN, JOVENCIO III BAGAY
    1079 LAGMAN, MA KRISIA ISAIS
    1080 LAGO, LUISITO JR TOLENTINO
    1081 LAGRIMAS, RON DALE AMELANO
    1082 LAGUARDIA, LAUREANO III PERTIBLE
    1083 LAGUITAO, KIM OLDEN
    1084 LAGURA, ROGE MAY BOLOYOS
    1085 LAMBAN, ERIBERTO JR RODRIGUEZ
    1086 LAMBAYAN, JOSELITO JR CANADA
    1087 LANARIO, REA JANINA TANCHIATCO
    1088 LANIBA, CHRISTINE CALAMBA
    1089 LAO, BRYAN AMIEL MARASIGAN
    1090 LAO, MARC JOSELLEANNE WATSON
    1091 LAO, PIA MELISSA HILARIO
    1092 LAO, ROBERT GERALD ESPINA
    1093 LAPAT, JANN PATRICK VICTORIA
    1094 LAPINID, MARIE ABIGAIL ABABA
    1095 LAPUT, KIEFER THOMAS JUSTIMBASTE
    1096 LAQUIAN, ROVIC NIETO
    1097 LAROCO, GIANICO NEIL GALVEZ
    1098 LAROSA, ARVIN JOSEF ARAIZA
    1099 LASQUERO, HARVIN JULIUS ABELLA
    1100 LASQUETY, JOHN DARYL SATRAIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 24 of 44
    Released on JULY 4, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 LASTIMOSA, WILFREDO GEMOTA
    1102 LATADE, LARRYSA ANNE BALAJADIA
    1103 LATOJA, JENNY POSA
    1104 LATORRE, CHARISSA ROSE RAGADIO
    1105 LATOZA, FAEYA KRISTEL OCHENTA
    1106 LATTAO, PHILIP RYAN PANGALIMAN
    1107 LAURE, JAN FERDINAND ERA
    1108 LAUREL, MA ELOIZA SEVILLA
    1109 LAURENTE, MARIA MORENA AGLIAM
    1110 LAWIG, JERLEE KEANO CAUSON
    1111 LAXA, MARDDIE BUNGAY
    1112 LAXA, ROLAND EDROME LEE ECHENIQUE
    1113 LAXAMANA, PRINCESS DEANNE ALLANIGUE
    1114 LAYLO, ROMA BELLE CASABUENA
    1115 LAYNES, SOPHIA ISABEL REYES
    1116 LAYOS, JOECEL MAE CABANA
    1117 LAYSON, RENZ CHESTER ATENCIO
    1118 LAYUGAN, STEVEN BRUCE BARTOLOME
    1119 LAZO, BEN JOHN CANONIGO
    1120 LEE, CESAR JAYLO
    1121 LEE, JOHN CHRISTIAN MELLA
    1122 LEE, KENN JAYSON BESAS
    1123 LEMERIC, GRACE TOTING
    1124 LEONEN, MARY GRACE ARBOLLENTE
    1125 LEONG, RINA MAE NADERA
    1126 LEONOR, GELENE BONDAD
    1127 LEORAG, HONILYN ANTOLIJAO
    1128 LERIOS, KAREN CARISSA SANTOS
    1129 LERO, RYAN GABRIEL
    1130 LEUTERIO, MARLON RABANO
    1131 LEYCO, DIANE ALEXANDRA LEYBA
    1132 LIANG, JOHN KELLY FERRER
    1133 LIBAO, DAVID CORTO
    1134 LIBETARIO, GEAN MICHAEL VON RENZAL
    1135 LICO, CLARISSA MAE TAMAYO
    1136 LICTAOA, JEROME EBREO
    1137 LIGAN, MARY NICOLE CORREA
    1138 LIM, AINNA ESTEFANI LUKANG
    1139 LIM, FRANCHELLE AINJEL YU
    1140 LIM, JOEY BALANON
    1141 LIM, KIMM LOVLENE LEE
    1142 LIM, LUIS GABRIEL SANTOTOME
    1143 LIM, MIKAEL JEROME PANGANIBAN
    1144 LIMBANG, PATRICIA ANNE CLEMENT
    1145 LIMCHUTICK, JAZELLE UY
    1146 LIMQUECO, JULES ALBERT SY
    1147 LISING, IRY DELA PEÑA
    1148 LIWANAG, NICOLAI MARABULAS
    1149 LLAGAS, PAOLO ALPHONSO VIDAL
    1150 LLAMELO, ROWELL LIMON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 25 of 44
    Released on JULY 4, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 LLANA, ALDIN JR MALTO
    1152 LLANES, FRANCHESKA CANIONES
    1153 LLANES, LEXLIE XANDER LICUDINE
    1154 LLEGADO, JOHN JAVIER MARTINEZ
    1155 LLENARESAS, KEITH BERNADETTE MACASINAG
    1156 LO, JOHN CHRISTIAN LUCERNA
    1157 LOMA, SHIELA MARIE NOLEAL
    1158 LOMBOY, PATRICIA DANISE JARABELO
    1159 LOMONGSOD, CALENIO JR DULTRA
    1160 LONTOK, VALLARIE AMUL
    1161 LOPEZ, ARIEL GARCISO
    1162 LOPEZ, HANNIE JAN EDEJER
    1163 LOPEZ, JOELENE DELOS REYES
    1164 LOPEZ, JOHN MICHAEL FONACIER
    1165 LOPEZ, JOHN VINCENT ROJO
    1166 LOPEZ, JOSEPH TUMANAN
    1167 LORIO, ARIANNE DEVEZA
    1168 LOVINO, EDILBERTO II BESINAL
    1169 LOYOLA, CARLO DELAY
    1170 LOYOLA, IMELIZA BAJO
    1171 LOZADA, KRISMARIE JOY APAITAN
    1172 LOZANO, CYRILENE PULIAN
    1173 LU, RENZ DAVID CAMINA
    1174 LUCES, PAUL NESMAR MAGBANUA
    1175 LUCINDO, ALLYSON ANG
    1176 LUCMAN, ROHAIMEN SULTAN
    1177 LUMOGDANG, CYRIL DE GUZMAN
    1178 LUMPAY, JUDY FAYE CAORES
    1179 LUNARIO, JOHN EDWARD FETALCO
    1180 LUNGAY, CHESELLA KAYE FELISILDA
    1181 LUZURIAGA, JOHN RAY MAMIT
    1182 MABANSAG, MARIE CHRISTINE DE LUNA
    1183 MABAQUIAO, RALPH ANGELO SANDOY
    1184 MABINI, KEAROL CHAVEZ
    1185 MABITAZAN, RAULISSE DANIELLE BONDOC
    1186 MABUNGA, RONALD ALLAN JR MOSATALLA
    1187 MACADANGDANG, JAY AR DE ASIS
    1188 MACALINAO, RYAN CAJAYON
    1189 MACASAET, ALFONSO GENARO FRUCTUOSO
    1190 MACASO, JULIUS IRVIN LAS MARIAS
    1191 MACATUGGAL, HERMIE EUGENIO
    1192 MACAVINTA, PAUL KELVIN TUMBALI
    1193 MACAWILI, MARIELLE RAMIS
    1194 MACAYAN, JAMIE GRACE HERNANDEZ
    1195 MADAYAG, DIVINA ABELANES
    1196 MADAYAG, JON MICHAEL RULLODA
    1197 MADELOZO, MERIAM SARAH CULAGBANG
    1198 MADINNO, LESTER JONES SADCA
    1199 MADJALES, NUR-AISA LAYLING
    1200 MADRIDANO, JOSEPH ALFRED PACLIBAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 26 of 44
    Released on JULY 4, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 MADRIGAL, DANILO III PLANAS
    1202 MAGALLON, PAUL GILBERT VILLORDON
    1203 MAGAT, RAJAH DELA CRUZ
    1204 MAGAWAY, ROBERT ANGELO BRAGA
    1205 MAGBANUA, ALFRED DAVID DE LEON
    1206 MAGBANUA, ANGEL LOU PINEDA
    1207 MAGDUA, LANZE WARREN INDIC
    1208 MAGHINAY, KNEIZYLLE FEH ALCALDE
    1209 MAGLALANG, AARON GABRIEL ENRIQUEZ
    1210 MAGLUNOB, JOMARIE VIEL ROMANO
    1211 MAGNAYE, ARIZZA DENISE CORONEL
    1212 MAGNO, ISIAH CHRISTIAN ULANDAY
    1213 MAGPAYO, IA RAFAELLA ALFONSO
    1214 MAGTIRA, CAROLD BANATE
    1215 MAHINAY, DAPHNNE SHEILA ALBARICO
    1216 MAINIT, SERVANTES PATIGDAS
    1217 MAISTRE, JOHN ALDRIN IBARRETA
    1218 MALANOG, ROSEMARIE ETOLLE
    1219 MALAQUE, ADRIENE CABAHUG
    1220 MALATE, IDA KATHLEEN OLMOS
    1221 MALATE, KAERENE ROSE CALONIA
    1222 MALICSI, JHUMHEL SIOSON
    1223 MALINAO, CKLYDE SOLOMON
    1224 MALIONES, KAREL GRAIL ABALOS
    1225 MALLARI, JOHN BENAIAH NAVARRO
    1226 MALLARI, KERWIN SARSAGAT
    1227 MALLARI, LORENZO VICTOR BENGCO
    1228 MALLARI, RAMIL JR NOLASCO
    1229 MALLARI, RUSSEL RAY YALONG
    1230 MALOLOS, CORINNE DEL MUNDO
    1231 MALONZO, RYEE MAE MONZON
    1232 MALUNAS, RODEL MENOS
    1233 MAMURI, JEROME GARCIA
    1234 MANABAT, PRINCESS LOURDES GATUS
    1235 MANALANG, DAN ADRIEL BAYDO
    1236 MANALANG, LEONEL MARIANO
    1237 MANALANSAN, JANNA KAYE SANTOS
    1238 MANALO, CLAIRE JULIANO
    1239 MANALO, HAZEL ANN ROSALES
    1240 MANALO, NOWELL NICKO ROSALES
    1241 MANALO, RENZ JONATHAN AGUSTIN
    1242 MANANQUIL, RENE BALANDITAN
    1243 MANANSALA, BERNI JR RAMIREZ
    1244 MANANSALA, JEFF VARQUEZ
    1245 MANAPOL, MIRZI EDGIN MAALAT
    1246 MANDAP, HARVEY RYAN LUGTU
    1247 MANGANA, ADRIAN JAKE LECAROZ
    1248 MANGOBA, MARK JOE BALDONADO
    1249 MANRIQUE, ALISSA BALBAGO
    1250 MANSIBANG, CHRISTIAN ESGUERRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 27 of 44
    Released on JULY 4, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 MANUCAN, MICHAEL CORONA
    1252 MANUEL, ANGEL CLYDE GERON
    1253 MANUEL, ARIENNE LYNETTE MASCAREÑAS
    1254 MANUEL, BIANCA NAZARENE TOLENTINO
    1255 MANUEL, JEZARIEL HALOG
    1256 MANZANO, CHARLOTTE ANNE MARIE BUSICO
    1257 MANZANO, JERIC MORCOZO
    1258 MAPALO, JUSTINE MAE LAZO
    1259 MAQUIDATO, JOEY ULGASAN
    1260 MARAVILLAS, VINCE ILAGAN
    1261 MARAÑON, SINDY MOLIG
    1262 MARBELLA, JAINEIL SARZA
    1263 MARBELLA, PATRICIA RAFAELA IMPERIAL
    1264 MARCAYDA, JEANO TOLOSA
    1265 MARCELLANA, ALECXUS ALAIN ARELLANO
    1266 MARCELO, DARWIN SAMPANG
    1267 MARCELO, DOMINIQUE PANER
    1268 MARCELO, NADINE ANN BAUSA
    1269 MARCIAL, JOSE LEMUEL ENOVEJAS
    1270 MARGALLO, MARIA BERNADETTE DOMINGO
    1271 MARIN, JOHN BERNARD MANALO
    1272 MARQUEZ, KARL BENEDICT LLUPAR
    1273 MARQUEZ, PAUL ALLISON GARCIA
    1274 MARTIN, CARL JOSEPH LLARENA
    1275 MARTINEZ, JOHN PAOLO DATINGALING
    1276 MARTINEZ, MARIEL BRIONES
    1277 MARTINEZ, NIKKI JOY MAZA
    1278 MARTIZANO, KARLA JANE MERCADERA
    1279 MARZAN, MAURIEL ESTOLAS
    1280 MASCAREÑAS, JANINE SARAH CAPIÑA
    1281 MASCARIÑA, BIANCA POLO
    1282 MASIGLAT, MARY ANGELLYN FIDEL
    1283 MASULA, GERARD TENORIO
    1284 MATA, RUBY ARIETH GARCIA
    1285 MATABANG, DAREN PEDROCHE
    1286 MATEL, KRISTINE MAY HERMOSO
    1287 MATIAS, ANJA LOU DESTAJO
    1288 MATSUDA, TRISHA DONNALEE BICIERRO
    1289 MATURAN, MASHIEL MONTERON
    1290 MAURICIO, ALLORA ESPIRITU
    1291 MAXIMO, GLADYS JOYCE DE LEON
    1292 MAYANI, LLOYD DE OCAMPO
    1293 MAYO, CHRISTINE JOY VELASCO
    1294 MAYUGA, KARA FRANCHESKA LLANTO
    1295 MAÑALAC, ALDRIN FELICIANO
    1296 MAÑALAC, GERALD CHRISTOPHER LABAJO
    1297 MEDINA, MARY GRACE MANIAGO
    1298 MEDINA, MILDRED MARIE MARTINEZ
    1299 MEDINA, SHERAINE ESPINOSA
    1300 MENASALVAS, JAN MARC CODOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 28 of 44
    Released on JULY 4, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 MENDEZ, DHONA MAE BELMONTE
    1302 MENDIOLA, PAOLA GISELLE DELOS CIENTOS
    1303 MENDOZA, HAROLD KEVIN COLLADO
    1304 MENDOZA, MAGIC LINGAD
    1305 MENDOZA, THEA SHINEE UY
    1306 MENDOZA, TYRONE CLYDE RAMOS
    1307 MENDOZA, WILLY HIPOLITO
    1308 MENESES, RAE LAURENZE MANDAL
    1309 MERANO, JOEMAR
    1310 MERCADO, ARJAY LONZAGA
    1311 MERCADO, HONEE JIMENEZ
    1312 MERCADO, RODANTE ROXAS
    1313 MERCED, KIM TUTOR
    1314 MESIA, CATHERINE SANCHEZ
    1315 MESIA, MARK ALLAN QUINTANS
    1316 MESINA, CELINE MARIAN QUINTOS
    1317 METCHADO, JOHN CARLO VERSOZA
    1318 MIA, JIMELYN BATILLER
    1319 MIGUEL, MICAELA GRACE GANTANGCO
    1320 MILLARE, PHILIP BRYAN LEONORA
    1321 MINA, GRACE DELOS SANTOS
    1322 MIRANDA, CLARK LENARD SARCOS
    1323 MIRANDA, PAULO PERALTA
    1324 MIRANDA, SONNY JAPRIL CALPE
    1325 MIRANDAY, RYAN JACKSON BALIOS
    1326 MIRANO, REDENTOR JR LOBO
    1327 MOHAMAD, JEHAN TAUG
    1328 MOLINA, MAUREEN DE GUZMAN
    1329 MOLINA, ROMELANE KAY BELONIO
    1330 MOLITA, CHRIS JIRAH ESTILLORE
    1331 MOLON, ROMEO BAYNOSA
    1332 MOLVIZAR, ANTONIO FRANCISCO PERENNE
    1333 MOMO, ESTANIEL JR ALMOCERA
    1334 MONFORT, HANSEL CHAN
    1335 MONTA, JOJO RIVERA
    1336 MONTALBA, STEPHANY TORION
    1337 MONTALBAN, ARA BARBARA JOCHICO
    1338 MONTAÑO, AL DAVID TIM MIRALLES
    1339 MONTEFALCON, BRYLLE JOSEPH PRIETO
    1340 MONTERO, ANJEE ANNE DE LOS REYES
    1341 MONTERO, JENICA GUEVARRA
    1342 MONTES, JOSHUA FERDIE EUGENIO
    1343 MONTESA, ALYSSA CARBONILLA
    1344 MONTIEL, CATHERINE AVISADO
    1345 MONTILLA, CHRISTIAN PAOLO TOLENTINO
    1346 MONTINOLA, ANDREW FLOR
    1347 MORALES, ALEXANDRA REGINA QUINTO
    1348 MORALES, GENESIS PIMENTEL
    1349 MORALES, PAULINE ANGELA PICO
    1350 MORALLA, HAZELLE JOY MACAPAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 29 of 44
    Released on JULY 4, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 MORAN, JANELLE AIRENE PANUGAN
    1352 MORENO, SHIMARICRIS ENRIQUEZ
    1353 MORENTE, PATRIA CARINA PEREZ
    1354 MORILES, JONAH LHYNE RALOTA
    1355 MOROMI, KAYE JULIO
    1356 MORTEGA, MARK ABARIENTOS
    1357 MOSTIERO, JOSEL TRAQUEÑA
    1358 MUNAR, MARWIN JASPER SALCEDO
    1359 MUNDIA, RAYAN FERRER
    1360 MUROS, JUCEL ASOY
    1361 MUSNI, GERALD BALUYUT
    1362 MUTYA, RICKY PAJARITO
    1363 MUÑOZ, KAREN JACOB GUZMAN
    1364 MUÑOZ, KATRINA CASA
    1365 NABONG, GERBEN VINCENT DAGUS
    1366 NABONG, WENCES XYRA MANUEL
    1367 NABOR, MIGUEL NIÑO TALEON
    1368 NABOR, ROMULO ALAY AY
    1369 NACIONALES, JULIE FE MANONG
    1370 NACPIL, LOUICE IC MANITI
    1371 NADAL, JULIE ROSE VALENZUELA
    1372 NAGRAMPA, CYRIL JOY CASYAO
    1373 NALDA, DOMINADOR JR LEYSON
    1374 NALDOZA, CHING LING VALERO
    1375 NAPULI, MARIE ERIKA GALING
    1376 NARCE, FLORENCEMARY DAMASCO
    1377 NARCISO, BERNADINE AROMIN
    1378 NARVASA, CHRISTINE MONIQUE LECHADORES
    1379 NATIOLA, NATANIA GRANADO
    1380 NATIVIDAD, JOANNA PAULINE CABRERA
    1381 NATIVIDAD, MARIA AIZA GRACE DE CASTRO
    1382 NAVARRO, JUSTIN BENEDICT GARCIA
    1383 NAVARRO, SHEILA MARIZ SULIVA
    1384 NAZARIO, XANDRA ELAINE ESTRELLA
    1385 NEBALASCA, TIMOTHY JOHN RIVERA
    1386 NEBREJA, CESAR IAN PAJARO
    1387 NEBRES, CLIFFORD JAE ORCALES
    1388 NECOR, NIÑAROSE MAGBANUA
    1389 NELLASCA, JAYVEE BARCELON
    1390 NEPAL, GENE ARISH TAN
    1391 NEPOMUCENO, JOHN GILBERT BAUTISTA
    1392 NEPTUNO, JANA PATRICIA CALILAP
    1393 NERVEZ, JANINE HERMIE AZANA
    1394 NICER, GERALD BIASON
    1395 NIERVES, MARIE CHRIS GESALAN
    1396 NIERVO, CRISTINE MAE SOBREMISANA
    1397 NILO, ALEX JR TUCIO
    1398 NIÑAL, JESSETH NINOFRANCO
    1399 NOBLEZA, KATHERINE ANN GONZALES
    1400 NOMA, EDJUANA BAROMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 30 of 44
    Released on JULY 4, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 NOPABLE, EDMAR MATIONG
    1402 NUNAG, NICOLE PASCUA
    1403 NUNGA, BLANCHE ANGELICA JIMENEZ
    1404 NUÑEZA, JONADEL BARREN
    1405 OAFALLAS, MIRIAM FAITH VILLANUEVA
    1406 OALIN, JUDY BALLESTEROS
    1407 OAMIL, CHELSI ALINE TIMBAS
    1408 OBER, ARTURO JR ABILO
    1409 OBISPO, CHRISTIAN PAUL LAZO
    1410 OCAMPO, AEREN NICOLE EVANGELISTA
    1411 OCAMPO, GERDA CARIÑO
    1412 OCAMPO, MAEANDRA PALADIN
    1413 OCAMPO, NEIL BRYAN DEL CARMEN
    1414 OCARIZA, REXUR RAE ABABON
    1415 OCHIA, MELMONROE SALADAGA
    1416 OCHOA, KHRYZA MAE MANABAT
    1417 OCLINARIA, DONELLE OBBAMEN
    1418 OCO, JAN HANNAH FIJO
    1419 ODIAMAR, XAVIER ADVIENTO
    1420 OFALDA, ERICZANDER LINGA
    1421 OLIGARIO, JUDY ANN FLORES
    1422 OLIMPO, JAHZIEL LOURETHOE ACE FERNANDEZ
    1423 OLIS, BENEDICT JAN UY
    1424 OLIVARES, MARNIE BERNABE
    1425 OLOTEO, ALEXANDER ZAMORA
    1426 OMANITO, RAYMOND OLARTE
    1427 OMAQUE, VINCE DOMINIQUE MAIT
    1428 OMOSO, CLYDE CADIZ
    1429 ONG, CLARK ALEXANDER MERLAS
    1430 ONG, DALE ALDRICH ALAVE
    1431 ONG, FRANCIS DEAN BARRIENTOS
    1432 ONG, GIAN ALESSANDRO LIM
    1433 ONG, KIMBERLY SALAZAR
    1434 ONG, ROLANDO BONJIENG III BUENAFE
    1435 ONG, SHARLAINE KAYLE VANZUELA
    1436 ONGKINGCO, OLIVIA ABALDONADO
    1437 ONZA, NEILL CHRISTIAN SIMON
    1438 OPADA, JAYMARK CLIMACO
    1439 OPELANIO, KATRINA GOBENCIONG
    1440 OPEÑA, MARIE BETH CARIAGA
    1441 OPIANA, DARRYL STA ANA
    1442 OPINA, MA KRISTINE DIANNE ALBAÑA
    1443 ORDINARIO, ROJET GOKIOCO GO
    1444 ORGADO, MARC CHIALOR BANCE
    1445 ORIAS, PAVIL PATULOT
    1446 ORINOCO, JON TOBI MILA
    1447 ORTEGA, CATHERINE MONTERO
    1448 ORTEGA, FRANCIS JOSHUA ABELLA
    1449 ORTEGA, KATRINA CUARESMA
    1450 ORTIZ, MARC ANGELO PAMBUENA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 31 of 44
    Released on JULY 4, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 ORTIZ, VIRNA PAMELA DAEL
    1452 OSMEÑA, BILL ALEXANDER UY
    1453 OTANES, YAUDI SHEN KAIBIGAN
    1454 OTINGGUEY, RAM-GIB ATOPEN
    1455 OUANO, JOMEL ANDRE CAHAPAY
    1456 PABLEO, CHARISMA
    1457 PABUSTAN, JERALD BASA
    1458 PACAYRA, RYAN MONTANCES
    1459 PACHAO, DEBBIE HOPE BANGSAIL
    1460 PACHECO, MARVIN MALONZO
    1461 PADILLA, JONNA ABOCADO
    1462 PADILLO, LORAINE BEA ABLAZA
    1463 PADRIGON, JUNE MORIZ GUALBERTO
    1464 PADRON, JOHN PAUL STEVE GARRO
    1465 PADRON, JOHN-RAFAEL ERMOSO
    1466 PADUA, MARCUS ANTONIO GAMINO
    1467 PAEZ, ALYSSA NICOLE OLATA
    1468 PAGDILAO, LUVJANY ANNE MEDEL
    1469 PAGUIBITAN, LUHENGEN MANAOIS
    1470 PAGUIRIGAN, GEORGE ANTHONY CUNTAPAY
    1471 PAIREZ, MARIJON CATAGUE
    1472 PALACIO, JOHN MICHAEL CRUZ
    1473 PALAPALA, BRYAN MARLON MANZANA
    1474 PALAPALA, NEIL JOHN REONAL
    1475 PALARCA, LEAH MAE ILAO
    1476 PALAS, ARNEL LOPEZ
    1477 PALATAN, ROMMEL BAYANI
    1478 PALAÑA, JOHN VINCENT CACAO
    1479 PALENCIA, STEPHANIE PABUSTAN
    1480 PALERACIO, DANE MARVIN DATOR
    1481 PALICPIC, JOVELLE GUEVARRA
    1482 PALLARCA, SARAH CAMILLE CLAUDIO
    1483 PALLE, DAVE MARK MARTINEZ
    1484 PALMA, RALPH JUSTINE REYES
    1485 PALMIANO, MARK JAYSON DIANA
    1486 PALPAGAN, CLAUDINE CARREON
    1487 PAMAN, JHANN CRISTELLE CARPIO
    1488 PAMINTUAN, ERICA MAE NARCISO
    1489 PAMINTUAN, ROHANNAH JEMIMAH MORALIZON
    1490 PAMITTAN, MARIE JOY ECLEO
    1491 PAMPLONA, LEO GABRIEL MARUDO
    1492 PANALIGAN, ZAYRA SAWALI
    1493 PANCHO, SOPHIA ELISE MANALO
    1494 PANGANIBAN, ROXYN DELA CRUZ
    1495 PANGILINAN, JOSHUA JEFREY DAVID
    1496 PANIZALES, KRISTINE JOY PEDRAJAS
    1497 PANSA, LINDA MARIE DICANG
    1498 PANTINOPLE, JOHN VINCENT GEGREMOSA
    1499 PAR-OGAN, CHELSEA NIZ MALAFO
    1500 PARAYNO, REHAM RHENZ DIGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 32 of 44
    Released on JULY 4, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 PAREDES, DEBORAH FAITH CARISTEA
    1502 PAREDES, KENNETH BUCU
    1503 PAROCHA, EDWARD KRISTOFFER DENOSO
    1504 PASAQUIAN, LEX BELO
    1505 PASCUA, DELSON LAGMAY
    1506 PASCUA, JOAN RAMOS
    1507 PASCUA, LOVELL FERRER
    1508 PASCUA, REGINNA FLEUR ESPOLITA
    1509 PASCUAL, EMIL ROS RIVERA
    1510 PASCUAL, FRANCIS MICHAEL CAPILI
    1511 PASCUAL, RAYMUND MATUTE
    1512 PASION, VIVIEN VERNICA ROSARIO
    1513 PASTELERO, LYRABEL JIMENO
    1514 PASTOR, ZARAH MAE GARALDA
    1515 PASTORES, JOANNE CHRISTINE FRANCISCO
    1516 PASTORFIDE, JANZEN CAPIN
    1517 PATAYON, KATE CRUZADO
    1518 PATNAAN, ARNIELINE TACIO
    1519 PATUNGAN, RAYMOND MAMARIL
    1520 PAZ, ELA MAE ATILANO
    1521 PECSON, IRA ROGER TRONCO
    1522 PEJI, CHRISTIAN JONATHAN SANCHEZ
    1523 PELAYO, JAN NINO BALDO
    1524 PELAYO, KAREN GUEVARRA
    1525 PEPITO, MARK ANTHONY GODEN
    1526 PEQUE, KATHERINE
    1527 PERA, DEBORAH JOY VEREDICO
    1528 PERALTA, JULIO JESUS BABEJES
    1529 PERALTA, MARY ANN VICENTE
    1530 PEREZ, JUSTIN PAULO CHINJEN
    1531 PEREZ, MARCEL JR FRAL
    1532 PEREZ, MIGUEL SAMAR
    1533 PEREZ, SHARMAINE JANAIRO
    1534 PEROLINA, ROLANDO JR PLANCIA
    1535 PETALCORIN, MARK KENNETH GENARO
    1536 PEÑAFLOR, KRIZZA JOY DALANGIN
    1537 PEÑARANDA, ANNA JULIA ANGELIO
    1538 PEÑARANDA, CLAIRE ORCULLO
    1539 PEÑAROYO, PAMELA ANDRADE
    1540 PEÑASCOSAS, LUISA CHUA
    1541 PEÑOSA, ROGIE MAE GUDACA
    1542 PIAGA, GRACE EVANGELINE MAGANGAT
    1543 PICA, ELIAH KIM FRANCISCO
    1544 PIEZA, EDWIN JR VILLAMOR
    1545 PIGUING, NORMAN SEVILLA
    1546 PIHOC, JIREH GRACE EMOLIAP
    1547 PIL, JERRY MARK OMEGA
    1548 PILATIS, DANICA DELA CRUZ
    1549 PILONEO, ARTLYN DELA CRUZ
    1550 PILOTOS, RAFAEL GIOVANNI DATULAYTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 33 of 44
    Released on JULY 4, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 PIMENTEL, JOSEPH MARLO ELLI
    1552 PIMENTEL, JOVIRLEI DE GUZMAN
    1553 PIMENTEL, RONELL VINCENT GALLARDO
    1554 PINEDA, AUDEEFER ORONCE
    1555 PINEDA, CELESTINE ABBYGAIL LAM
    1556 PINEDA, JESSICA MAE SIOSON
    1557 PINEDA, KARL VINCENT JUAN
    1558 PINKISAN, LAILA NICOLE ZAMBRANO
    1559 PINUELA, WYETH GALIGAO
    1560 PIOPONGCO, JAEL ABIGAIL RENTON
    1561 PISCOS, EDESSA FAYE PROCESO
    1562 PLACIDO, ROBJASON HUGO
    1563 PLAMENCO, ANGELO MENDOZA
    1564 PLANIA, RHEA MAE PEPITO
    1565 PLANILLA, ELISON JOEL DEL ROSARIO
    1566 PLAZA, ABIGAYLE PIA CRISTINE TABIQUE
    1567 PLAZA, CLARK DOMINIC GUIR
    1568 PLAZA, FIDEL FRANCIS CLINT ANDREI BOOC
    1569 POLINIO, SHARMAINE CRUZ
    1570 POLINTAN, ALYSA CARA ANGELA RODRIGUEZ
    1571 POLINTAN, BERNARD PAULO HERNANDEZ
    1572 POLVORIDO, ALDIN NIEVARES
    1573 PONCIANO, DARYL JAN LIBRES
    1574 PONO, MA JAMIE LOREN BENEDICTO
    1575 PORTEZA, ALDRICH RENZO CATUDIO
    1576 PORTUGAL, RONA FANELLE CENTINO
    1577 POSADAS, JULICE JESSY GUINTO
    1578 POSADAS, MARK LESTER ONGAYO
    1579 PRADO, TED SERDEÑA
    1580 PRESTOSA, KEMM MARY ABELADO
    1581 PRUEL, JONATHAN NALDO
    1582 PUENTE, DENSON RIEGO
    1583 PUGAL, CAROL CUSTODIO
    1584 PUJALTE, VIELLA MARIE EBREO
    1585 PULANCO, DIO ANGELO SANCHEZ
    1586 PULVIRA, RUIZ TULLAO
    1587 PUNONGBAYAN, JOMARI GARCIA
    1588 PUNSALAN, DANIELLE JOSHUA SEVILLA
    1589 PUNTAS, SHERWIN OBILLOS
    1590 PUNZALAN, AMIEL PATRICK AVILES
    1591 PUNZALAN, ROBERTO LUIS CAIPANG
    1592 PURA, CAMILLE ALYSSA CRUZ
    1593 QUE, CARL AUDREN TAN
    1594 QUERUELA, JOJET VILLA
    1595 QUIAMBAO, DIVINA JOY
    1596 QUIAO, KEVIN DAYAO
    1597 QUIBUAL, ANGELO SALAZAR
    1598 QUIETA, JONAS DABALOS
    1599 QUIJANO, EUREKA JEAN MANGILA
    1600 QUILANA, EARNEST JOY MARZAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 34 of 44
    Released on JULY 4, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 QUILICOL, LUZ PATRICIA JARADAL
    1602 QUIMINTAN, CEINO REY UBARCO
    1603 QUINDARA, JEMEROU BORJA
    1604 QUINDOY, CHYNNA DOMINIQUE TE
    1605 QUINTINITA, QUEENIE BALLOCANAG
    1606 QUINTO, MARIA CAMILLE CRISTOBAL
    1607 QUINTO, MICHAEL SPENCER ALBANIA
    1608 QUINTOS, FREDDIE-JUNIOR ABALOS
    1609 QUIZON, CIARAHLINE LIM
    1610 QUIZON, SYRILLE DAVID
    1611 RAAGAS, SHAIYNE AGNIESZCKA ALMOCERA
    1612 RABANILLO, LUIGI CORTEZ
    1613 RABINO, MONIQUE CHAVEZ
    1614 RABUSA, RYAN CHRISTOPHER SAN JOAQUIN
    1615 RADAZA, FERRY CANDIDO
    1616 RAGADI, JOSEPH CARMELO ANDRES
    1617 RAMBAUD, CLES JOSEPH BRAGADO
    1618 RAMBOYONG, LENNARD ARCAINA
    1619 RAMIREZ, ANA MONICA VALLER
    1620 RAMIREZ, DANA MARIE SORETA
    1621 RAMIREZ, GENE MICHAEL ANYAYAHAN
    1622 RAMIRO, GODFREY CALUCAG
    1623 RAMOS, AIRA LYNNE CORPUZ
    1624 RAMOS, CZARINA IRISH CERVANIA
    1625 RAMOS, ERNEST DURAN
    1626 RAMOS, FRANZ PAOLO BUMANGLAG
    1627 RAMOS, JOSE MARIA POLIDO
    1628 RAMOS, MARINELLE SANTOS
    1629 RAMOS, MICHAEL FRANCIS MARATAS
    1630 RAMOS, RENZ KENNEDY GUIAO
    1631 RAMOS, ROSELLE MARIE TEJADA
    1632 RAMOS, RUSSEL VILLADOLID
    1633 RAMOS, XENA VETUZ
    1634 RAPISURA, ROMMEL DUMAGUIN
    1635 RASMO, PATRISHA KIM BINBAN
    1636 RAVAGO, ROBIN ANTHONY PENIS
    1637 RAY DEL VAL, MICHELLE DE REGLA
    1638 RAÑIN, RIGEL VAN GONZAGA
    1639 REAL, RHYS BUSTILLO
    1640 REALUYO, AR-AR EDISON MILLADO
    1641 REBOLLIDO, JUDY ANN QUESADA
    1642 REBOSA, MARRIANE GUTIERREZ
    1643 RECILLA, JENNIELYN DARO
    1644 RECTO, FRANCIS YAMSON
    1645 REFANI, MARVELYN BARRIATOS
    1646 REGALA, JOVITO AGUSTIN CASTAÑEDA
    1647 REGONAY, MELCHOR ROARING
    1648 REGONDOLA, DEIDREY ANNE ECHAGUE
    1649 REJAS, KRYSTIAN JOHN GACASAN
    1650 RELATIVO, NICOLE CHLOE BRUGADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 35 of 44
    Released on JULY 4, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 RELUCIO, MARK DIEGO MANALO
    1652 REMOLADOR, KENNETH JOHN BLANCO
    1653 RENON, FENIE NUESCA
    1654 REQUILME, MA JELISA LAUDE
    1655 RESIDILLA, THEO JOHN DOTE
    1656 RESPICIO, JANICE MANAYAN
    1657 REYES, ADRIAN JIM RINGOR
    1658 REYES, DAVID JOSHUA DUMIGPI
    1659 REYES, EDGIE JOHN ANDALES
    1660 REYES, FAYE LYN NACORDA
    1661 REYES, GERALD ANGELO LAGDAMEN
    1662 REYES, ISMAEL JR ANDAY
    1663 REYES, JANINE JOSON
    1664 REYES, JASNER VICO LAJA
    1665 REYES, JONATHAN LEONG
    1666 REYES, KERSTIN ALLEN DIMLA
    1667 REYES, MARIA DONIELA TABONTABON
    1668 REYES, MARK BENER ESGUERRA
    1669 REYES, MIGUEL RAFAEL DEL ROSARIO
    1670 REYES, PAUL JAN BASILIO
    1671 REYES, RAUL RAINIER NAVARRO
    1672 REYES, SILVESTRE JR JUATCHON
    1673 REYES, SOPHIA LOUISE ROMERO
    1674 REYTERAN, MARY ROSE MUÑOZ
    1675 RICARDO, VON RYAN SAMSON
    1676 RICARTE, FRIYA HEMMINGTON ROMERO
    1677 RICARTE, JOSE AUGUSTIN DE JESUS
    1678 RICO, JAINEYRIC GARZON
    1679 RILLORTA, AUDREY EUNICE DIOLA
    1680 RIMANDO, JASMEIN MILLETE
    1681 RINGOR, FROILAN EMMANUEL LOPEZ
    1682 RINGOR, NICOLO PAULO ELIZARDE
    1683 RIOS, KATHLEEN ROMERO
    1684 RIOSA, JANETH JOY SANGLAY
    1685 RIPARIP, ROSALYN REVECHE
    1686 RIVERA, EDWIN ARCILLA
    1687 RIVERA, HANNAH KRISTINA RODRIGUEZ
    1688 RIVERA, JOSEPH IBIAS
    1689 RIVERA, QUENNEE AIRA MANALANG
    1690 RIVERA, RACHELLE MASINNA
    1691 RIVERA, RAVTRE ENRIQUEZ
    1692 ROBAS, ELOISA MAY MASBATE
    1693 ROBINOS, KRISTOPHER LOUIS SAN ANTONIO
    1694 ROBLES, ANNA MARIA TEVES
    1695 ROC, MARKOSALEM BALUBAR
    1696 RODAS, PATRICIA ISABEL YABAO
    1697 RODELAS, EDWARD RAYMUND BAYABORDA
    1698 RODEROS, ELPIDIO JR NAVARRO
    1699 RODIS, KAROL RIZELLE PANUELOS
    1700 RODIÑO, MARICRIS CORPIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 36 of 44
    Released on JULY 4, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1701 RODRIGUEZ, BRYON MIGUEL SUPE
    1702 RODRIGUEZ, CATHERINE MARASIGAN
    1703 RODRIGUEZ, JILLIAN DUEÑAS
    1704 RODRIGUEZ, ROBERT JASON SORIANO
    1705 ROMAGOSA, KENNETH JARABE
    1706 ROMANBAN, JULIE ANNE ABLIAN
    1707 ROMERO, CHRISTIANE ABAÑO
    1708 ROMOSOD, ERVIN JR REYNON
    1709 RONQUILLO, DARREN CADIAO
    1710 ROOT, DARWIN JR RIVERA
    1711 ROQUE, CAMILLE FLORES
    1712 ROQUE, JOHN DAVID FANG
    1713 ROQUE, TRINA ROSE BAYAN
    1714 ROQUEL, DANIEL ABALOS
    1715 ROS, JOSEPH BENEDICT RAMAS
    1716 ROSAL, FITZ WARREN BERMUDEZ
    1717 ROSALES, LYRA MAY CLANZA
    1718 ROSARIO, EFREN JR GARCIA
    1719 ROSAS, RALPH JOHN YAMYAMIN
    1720 ROSEL, JAYVEE DELOS REYES
    1721 ROSETE, RAYMAN ESPINO
    1722 ROSLINDA, KRISTINE JOY LEORNAS
    1723 ROXAS, KENJI HIPOLITO
    1724 RUBAS, BOBBYN ROY
    1725 RUBI, JERRIK KIM SURDANO
    1726 RUBIA, SHAIRA JUNE KIRIT
    1727 RUIVIVAR, PAUL JOHN SAQUIDO
    1728 RULE, HANNAH JANE GUANTERO
    1729 RULLODA, ALFONSE RAFAEL VELOSO
    1730 RUMBAOA, JESSA CREA AGBAYANI
    1731 SABADO, NIKKOLE ISSAH BANDONG
    1732 SABADO, RANIESON MENDOZA
    1733 SABIDO, JANUS AMONCIO
    1734 SABILE, GIMELLE BALDERAMA
    1735 SABINO, ALWIN MALLARI
    1736 SABIO, LALEINE SILVANO
    1737 SABLAN, KEVIN MICHAEL MANANGHAYA
    1738 SABROSO, MA RACEL MIMAY
    1739 SACLAYAN, JOHN KENNETH CAMARA
    1740 SACLUTI, WILDEMBER URRIZA
    1741 SACPA, JENNIE DAPROSA
    1742 SAGARIO, SHERILYN PANAG
    1743 SAGUN, CARINA GARCIA
    1744 SALANG, JONNERY ANN REODICA
    1745 SALATANDRE, AZANNA JEUNESSE REGIS
    1746 SALAZAR, RAYMOND PANLAQUI
    1747 SALAZAR, SHARR DANELLE RUBIO
    1748 SALMO, JOEL ABEJO
    1749 SALONGA, ADRIAN JOSE BUBIS
    1750 SALONGA, NICOLE PUNO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 37 of 44
    Released on JULY 4, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1751 SALUDARES, AIRHA LANDERO
    1752 SALVADOR, JUSTIN CLYDE ESTIAGA
    1753 SALVADOR, JUSTINE ALFONSO
    1754 SAMALA, NUNILO NEMESIO JR ONTENGCO
    1755 SAMANIEGO, JAN ELAINE ESTRELLA
    1756 SAMAR, REX VALENCIA
    1757 SAMONTE, CRISHNA LENORE BAO-IDANG
    1758 SAMONTE, ISRAEL MENDOZA
    1759 SAMONTE, REHAN GRAEMME REGENCIA
    1760 SAMOS, JEMIL ROSE JANAGAP
    1761 SAMSON, NEIL EDWARD DAJAY
    1762 SAMULDE, ALLANA SALLI
    1763 SAN JUAN, JADE MARK MIGUEL
    1764 SAN JUAN, LUIZ GABRIEL CRUZ
    1765 SANCHEZ, GAZEL HANNAH TERESA LAT
    1766 SANCHEZ, GEDIEL PAA
    1767 SANCHEZ, ISRAEL CUNANAN
    1768 SANCHEZ, MA ALEXANDRA BENOSA
    1769 SANCHEZ, MARIA KRISANDRA GAMILLA
    1770 SANCHEZ, MOSES ROBERT LLAMANZARES
    1771 SANCHEZ, ROMEO ALEZZANDRO GUYA
    1772 SANDOVAL, HANS WARLO NANA
    1773 SANOTA, RAMSES MARK LABABO
    1774 SANTE, FAIRY JOY SANOY
    1775 SANTIAGO, GAUDENCIO III ALVARO
    1776 SANTIAGO, JHON BENEDICT LOYOLA
    1777 SANTIAGO, MA CRISELDA ISIDRO
    1778 SANTILLANA, REIGNA BERNADETTE EUGENIO
    1779 SANTOS, ABRAHAM PALPALLATOC
    1780 SANTOS, ANDRES ANTONIO LAQUINDANUM
    1781 SANTOS, BENJIE EARL JAVINES
    1782 SANTOS, BRENDAN RAMISCAL
    1783 SANTOS, CELIANA JOSELLI MALIBAGO
    1784 SANTOS, DANIEL FLORES
    1785 SANTOS, ERLINDO ROMER DERRADA
    1786 SANTOS, IRISH NICOLE LINGAT
    1787 SANTOS, JANINE MARIE ABRUGAR
    1788 SANTOS, JELLY RAAGAS
    1789 SANTOS, JOHN EMMANUEL GUILLERMO
    1790 SANTOS, JOSEPH ALLAN SALUD
    1791 SANTOS, MARLON GO
    1792 SANTOS, MARVIN JAY CABRERA
    1793 SANTOS, MARY JANE GARCINES
    1794 SANTOS, MICHAEL BRYLEE CRUZ
    1795 SANTOS, PAZ ELOISA ALCANTARA
    1796 SAPANGHILA, HAZEL BIZETTE GUTIERREZ
    1797 SARANG, WENDELL DELLORO
    1798 SARCON, JOHN LEEN ABASOLO
    1799 SARIGUMBA, DONNA MIA IDOL
    1800 SARMIENTO, CATHERINE COLETA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 38 of 44
    Released on JULY 4, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1801 SARMIENTO, MARSEILLES DANIELLE DEL CASTILLO
    1802 SARMIENTO, RENZ BARRION DIZON
    1803 SARREAL, GLENN MERVIN GARCIA
    1804 SAWADJAAN, AL-RHADZMAN ARAINA
    1805 SAYO, DEOVEN CRUZ
    1806 SAYSON, ANTONIO LUIS RONQUILLO
    1807 SEBASTIAN, GARETTE GONZALES
    1808 SEBASTIAN, MIGUEL FRANCISCO III GAMO
    1809 SEDANO, LAILANI ALYANA RICALDE
    1810 SEDORIOSA, STACEY SALAZAR
    1811 SEGOVIA, CRESFE GERALDOY
    1812 SEGUNDO, RAINEIL ERESO
    1813 SENTING, JAZEL MHAE AQUINO
    1814 SEO, GEREMIE ONG
    1815 SERENO, EARVIN MITCHELL BACO
    1816 SERRA, HANNIBAL SALABER
    1817 SERRANO, ALODIA KIRSTIE TORRES
    1818 SERRANO, CHRISTINE AGUILING
    1819 SERVAN, MARY ANN MONTERA
    1820 SERVANDO, ALLANA LOUISE BELTRAN
    1821 SEVILLA, GAZEL JESSICA TAMAYO
    1822 SEVILLA, REY ATIZADO
    1823 SEVILLANO, SAKURAKO
    1824 SEÑERES, SHEENA AMOR TOMBOC
    1825 SIA, MIKEE TIBUS
    1826 SIAOTONG, MANUEL JR COSARES
    1827 SIAPNO, JULIAN ERICK QUINTO
    1828 SIBAL, ALDRIN JOSEPH HIPOLITO
    1829 SICAT, MARIA KATRINA MANLAPIG
    1830 SICLOT, STEFFI GERONA
    1831 SIGUA, CHANCER BERNARD CEJALVO
    1832 SILAGAN, ALVIN SOLAMILLO
    1833 SILORIO, KEVIN REGALADO
    1834 SILVA, BRICCIO CORNEJO
    1835 SILVA, GUINEVERE MARIE LIM
    1836 SILVA, KATHRINA SOLIS
    1837 SILVA, REYNALD MURATA
    1838 SIMON, CORNILA ROCEL ALFONSO
    1839 SIMON, JEFFREY
    1840 SIMON, PATRICIA ELIZE RUIZ
    1841 SINAG, MARVIN AMISOLA
    1842 SINGSON, JOSE PORTHOS ALMA JOSE
    1843 SIO-ANG, ANDREW PAUL ALMAG
    1844 SIOCHI, JASON BAUTISTA
    1845 SIPOY, ANN DOMINIQUE DREU
    1846 SIRIBAN, LANCE PAOLO PERALTA
    1847 SISON, HANS JUSTIN MANGUBAT
    1848 SISON, RAYMUNDO GO
    1849 SISON, RICO NEIL CASTILLO
    1850 SISSI-IT, JAYLORD LUDAES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 39 of 44
    Released on JULY 4, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1851 SIY, JAZLYN MARVELE TISOY
    1852 SO, ROSELYN OTAYDE
    1853 SOLANO, ROCEL MAE SUMALDE
    1854 SOMODIO, RENDEZVOUS CERBO
    1855 SORIANO, ELISHA PABLO
    1856 SORIANO, JOHN PAUL SALVADOR
    1857 STA ANA, GISELLE ANDREA SANTIAGO
    1858 STA ANA, SHERLYN CUAJAO
    1859 SUAISO, NESCILYN DIMAWALA
    1860 SUAREZ, RICHARD JAMINDANG
    1861 SUASIN, FRANCIS IAN POGOY
    1862 SUEL, LAURA ANN ROSE MALOT
    1863 SUERTE, ERVIN MARK ROZARIO
    1864 SUERTO, JUNREX PAMUTONGAN
    1865 SUICO, SHEILA ANNAVIE SARAMOSING
    1866 SULAM, JEINAR REECE TUMLOS
    1867 SUMAGAYSAY, PAUL SAÑAJAN
    1868 SUMARIA, EUNICE CASTRO
    1869 SUMATRA, MARITEL GUELOS
    1870 SUMILAO, JOSEPH JR CADIVIDA
    1871 SUMISIM, JOHN ALVIN MANUEL
    1872 SUNGA, DAWN PAMELA KEITH MANIO
    1873 SUPNET, KRISTIANN JULY GAMBA
    1874 SURATOS, NICO RODRIGUEZ
    1875 SUSI, JERALD FLORES
    1876 SUSTENTO, CAMELA MAE MATUGUINAS
    1877 SY, BEA NICOLE PATACSIL
    1878 SY, CARL JASON MENDOZA
    1879 SY, DENNEIL SANDERS TIA
    1880 SY, EDRIAN SERNA
    1881 SY, ELOISA JEAN YERMO
    1882 SYDIONGCO, KEEN JEREMIAH NIOG
    1883 TABAYAG, QUENNIE GRACE MORENO
    1884 TABONES, KRISTHEL DE TAZA
    1885 TABUGA, SHEILA MARIE AMOR AQUINO
    1886 TACUYAN, JAIME JR AGUDOS
    1887 TAGAM, ADRILEO ZAMBRANO
    1888 TAGAO, SELDON MAY TARUC
    1889 TAGLE, RENZ KENNETH TAN
    1890 TALA, KEANO DAVID
    1891 TALANA, JEROME DELA CRUZ
    1892 TALARO, DEXTER PABLO
    1893 TALENTO, LOVELY MAE DECEMBRADA
    1894 TALLEDO, LLOEL JEZER TABUNO
    1895 TALLER, ZHYRA MAE CABANTOG
    1896 TALON, KING JHON PAUL RIGOR
    1897 TALOY, JON RYAN FABRIGAS
    1898 TAMAYAO, CRISTOPHER DULIN
    1899 TAMAYO, NEIL PATRICK COSME
    1900 TAMBUATCO, CLAUDIA MARIE SISON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 40 of 44
    Released on JULY 4, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1901 TAMID-AY, PRIME SEBASTIAN
    1902 TAN, HANNA MAY ENCLUNA
    1903 TAN, INNA MAE DOMINIQUE TY
    1904 TAN, LIMUEL DANIEL CARPIO
    1905 TAN, MARCH BENSON RAPIÑAN
    1906 TAN, MARK PRUEL JUSTINIANO
    1907 TAN, STEPHANIE ALEXIS SANCHEZ
    1908 TANAEL, SEZZIEL VARGAS
    1909 TANCUNGCO, TRIXIA ANNE ORONCE
    1910 TANDOGON, RALPH MARVINE CARREON
    1911 TANGALAN, MARJORIE JANE COSTALES
    1912 TANGLAO, MAT EMMANUEL ARPON
    1913 TANOPO, CHRISTIAN GUNDRAN
    1914 TAPANG, CHRISTIAN BONG VARGAS
    1915 TAPAYAN, JOHN MICHAEL REBUTIACO
    1916 TAPIADOR, JOHN RAY TAMONDONG
    1917 TARACATAC, JAMIR TARACATAC
    1918 TAROY, TRISHA RENEE DELA PROVIDENCIA
    1919 TASARRA, ZHERLAINE JEAN
    1920 TASHIRO, AI DE JESUS
    1921 TATARO, JASPER TANGPOS
    1922 TAYONE, GEERYL MAE NAVALES
    1923 TAÑAJURA, ARNEX LAZARTE
    1924 TAÑAN, SHARON GRACE TANGENTE
    1925 TAÑEDO, HERLEN FAITH SOLOMON
    1926 TEJADA, RIZALYN COMIA
    1927 TEMPORAL, ODESSA BALBAS
    1928 TERCERO, LESLIE ANN MAQUILING
    1929 TEVES, ELLESA MAE GULMATICO
    1930 TEXON, MARY ANN UNITE
    1931 THOMAS, JENNY GRACE BATO
    1932 TIEMPO, GEORGIA MICHAELA TAGACAY
    1933 TIMBOL, MAEVIANE DATU
    1934 TIMOSA, ALLANIE ROSS FLORENTINO
    1935 TING, MARC ALDWIN KONAHAP
    1936 TIONGSON, SEBASTIAN MIGUEL DAPAT
    1937 TIONGZON, JAY MARK ARMADA
    1938 TIPON, JESNIEL ALFRED MUYCO
    1939 TITO, RONWALDO BATICOS
    1940 TIZON, CHRISTINE GRACE LAGULOS
    1941 TOBIAS, EMHART VILLEGAS
    1942 TOLEDO, KIRSTIE MAGLAQUE
    1943 TOLENTINO, JIREH JOAN ABONG
    1944 TOLENTINO, JULIUS MARAÑO
    1945 TOLENTINO, MARY JOY DEVESME
    1946 TOMAS, JOHNWYNE LEGAWEN
    1947 TOPACIO, ALPHONSE LEONARD GANTINAO
    1948 TOPE, SHASHEE-ANN CHING
    1949 TOQUERO, JAYSON NAUNGAYAN
    1950 TORRE, ERNIE GAY SALDE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 41 of 44
    Released on JULY 4, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1951 TORRE, JAYSON PADERES
    1952 TORRES, CAMILLE BELTRAN
    1953 TORRES, IVAN PAUL LAUZA
    1954 TORRES, LORESE RIBO
    1955 TORRES, MARK ANGELO BENITO
    1956 TORRES, MONICA JOICE DUNGCA
    1957 TORRES, PAUL JOHN ROMERO
    1958 TRAJANO, KENNETH TUNGUL
    1959 TRAJE, JUDD PATOLA
    1960 TRANGIA, RUSSEL SOLANO
    1961 TRANSFIGURACION, HOWARD MANUEL
    1962 TRAPAL, JOSE TEMOTHY PADECIO
    1963 TRINIDAD, DOMINIC ROLDAN
    1964 TRINIDAD, SAM DANIEL GONZALEZ
    1965 TROMPETA, ANGEL JEZREEL KAYE JUANTA
    1966 TUA, KENNETH JAVIER
    1967 TUAZON, MARY DENISE BAÑANOLA
    1968 TUAZON, ROBIN MAE SANTOS
    1969 TUBAN, JOHN VINCENT QUINTO
    1970 TUDTUD, KIMBERLY CLAIRE MICAROS
    1971 TUGANO, KATHLEEN MAE MARTINEZ
    1972 TUGUINAY, JOAN MAE CARRERA
    1973 TULAGAN, FRANK LLOYD PALAGANAS
    1974 TUMALA, DARYL SOBRIO
    1975 TY, JOSE LUIS CONCEPCION
    1976 UBAY, ERMIE LEAH DULAY
    1977 UDA, WILSON ACIONG
    1978 UGALDE, KRIZZIA JULIENNE CARPIZO
    1979 ULTU, ELIJAH MARK CORPUZ
    1980 UMALI, JOHN ALDRIN ANGELES
    1981 UMBLAS, KARL JOEY QUILANG
    1982 UPAO, HAROLD CHRISTIAN PRAGACHA
    1983 URBANO, JAY-ARR NALOS
    1984 URBANO, LOUISE CERES BETH MADRAGON
    1985 URIBE, AARON TEODORO QUIMNO
    1986 URSABIA, MARK NOEL MACALALAD
    1987 USTARIS, GLEN GIL GALANG
    1988 UY, FREDERICK JR MORTEL
    1989 UY, GRANT SLEVIN LING
    1990 UY, JANELLE MICAH DY
    1991 UY, RONALD ALLAN HOSMILLO
    1992 UY, SHERRY MAE JIMENEZ
    1993 UY, SWEENEY JOICE GULA
    1994 VALDEZ, CHRISELLE BEATRIZ DELA PEÑA
    1995 VALDEZ, CHRISTIENNE LIESEL FABICULANAN
    1996 VALDEZ, DENNIS RIO CARBONEL
    1997 VALDEZ, ROBELLE BARCEBAL
    1998 VALDON, KAREN FE DE LA RAMA
    1999 VALE, JESSAMAE AMARO
    2000 VALENCIA, CARLO REYES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 42 of 44
    Released on JULY 4, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2001 VALENCIA, CATHERINE ROMERO
    2002 VALENCIA, EMER GLENN PAGAYUNAN
    2003 VALENCIANO, JOSEPH VINCENT CARANAY
    2004 VALENZUELA, CRISTINA ROSARIO ORTEGA
    2005 VALENZUELA, HERNANDO DIMAANO
    2006 VALEZA, JESA NAZARENO
    2007 VALLEDOR, DEXTER GABRILLO
    2008 VALLEJO, JOHN CARLO REYES
    2009 VALMADRID, ALVIN MALLARI
    2010 VARGAS, JHUNMAR CASIO
    2011 VARGAS, MICHELLE ANNE CAHAMBING
    2012 VARGAS, VRINGO VINCENT GARCIA
    2013 VARILLA, EARL QUINN PRADO
    2014 VARLEZ, JIANINA MARIE BUSALLA
    2015 VASQUEZ, TOBI ANTHONY MANALO
    2016 VEEDOR, JEAN FULGENCIO
    2017 VELASCO, JE-ANNE GUMABAY
    2018 VELOSO, JANICE APRIL BELEN
    2019 VELUZ, PRECIOUS MAY TACMO
    2020 VENERACION, CHELSI KAYE BUENAFLOR
    2021 VERA, VINCE ROBBY BERNADOS
    2022 VERAS, BRYAN JAY BULALACAO
    2023 VERGARA, ARVIN GIO AGUIRRE
    2024 VERGARA, KARA ISABEL SAINZ
    2025 VERGARA, MICHELLE RAMIREZ
    2026 VERUECO, JOHN PAUL CALAOD
    2027 VIBAR, ANA RENEE CARBONEL
    2028 VICENTE, BRAELY MAVIENE REYES
    2029 VICERRA, KATHLEEN ONG
    2030 VICERRA, RAFAEL MIRABUENOS
    2031 VICTORIA, ANJANETTE LADESMA
    2032 VICTORIA, MARGARETT PANCUBILA
    2033 VIDUYA, LOUISE NICOLE DELA SERNA
    2034 VIERNES, KATHRINA BIANCA ALONZO
    2035 VILDA, ARNIE MAY BIONG
    2036 VILLA, AILYN SUELTO
    2037 VILLA, CARMELA MAY RIVERA
    2038 VILLA, JASON BANAC
    2039 VILLA, MA EDISA OCAMPO
    2040 VILLACENTINO, POALA BIANCA ULANDAY
    2041 VILLAFLOR, JOHN BENNY ANACIO
    2042 VILLALOBOS, JOMARI SAMBALOD
    2043 VILLALON, MELISSA ANNE ESTRELLADO
    2044 VILLALUNA, MARIJEM DATAN
    2045 VILLAMER, MAY LIPAO
    2046 VILLAMIL, RANEL JERERD
    2047 VILLAMOR, KEVIN NERWIN BOLANGA
    2048 VILLANUEVA, CHRIS ANGELO ANDRES
    2049 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTIAN LLOYD PAREDES
    2050 VILLANUEVA, CLEO MALIPOT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 43 of 44
    Released on JULY 4, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2051 VILLANUEVA, FENCER FAELDIN
    2052 VILLANUEVA, JANINE ELIZABETH NACIONAL
    2053 VILLANUEVA, JOHN ANGELO MAGPANTAY
    2054 VILLANUEVA, JOUILL FABILLAR
    2055 VILLANUEVA, MA ANGELA PAZ CAMUS
    2056 VILLANUEVA, RICHELE ANNE MANGULABNAN
    2057 VILLARAN, CHRISTOPHER MATTHEW SERRANO
    2058 VILLAREAL, JAIME BOCATO
    2059 VILLARIMO, ERJLYN PAGARAN
    2060 VILLARUEL, CLARA ISABELLE RESULTAN
    2061 VILLARUEL, GERARD ARTEMIO HABANA
    2062 VILLATE, KAREN GIBAGA
    2063 VILLEGAS, MHEL LESTER DE GUZMAN
    2064 VILLEGAS, ZAEBIE COLUMBRES
    2065 VILLOGA, HAYDEE MUNDIA
    2066 VILLORIA, JOHN WENDELL DONILA
    2067 VILORIA, JESSIE VILLAMORE III JACINTO
    2068 VINDUA, JAYCELLE MARIE GARCIA
    2069 VINOYA, MARC LOUIS SITJAR
    2070 VITAL, APRIL MIKHAELLA NAGUIT
    2071 VITALES, JULIAN PATRICK MUSNGI
    2072 VITUG, ARTHUR GERALD MARTIN
    2073 VIZARRA, MARK KEVIN SOLOMON
    2074 VIZCARRA, JENALY BELANDRES
    2075 VIZCONDE, JHERELL MARTINEE MONTECILLO
    2076 VIÑALON, JV MAE DAHAN
    2077 VOCAL, AARON JOSEPH
    2078 VOSOTROS, ROY PESCADERO
    2079 WACLIN, MILLER PUCTI
    2080 YABUT, JANICA ALONZO
    2081 YAMBAO, ALIZZA JEAN ROBLEADO
    2082 YAMBAO, JERIC OCAMPO
    2083 YANG-YANG, EMYLOU NATENG
    2084 YANUARIO, DANIEL SHEEN BUENAVENTURA
    2085 YBAÑEZ, MICHAEL DON MACACHOR
    2086 YBURAN, ALEXIS LOCAJEN
    2087 YEE, VON CEDRICK NEBAB
    2088 YEE CONCEPCION, ANNABEL CO
    2089 YENOGACIO, EDWARD JR RELI
    2090 YOSHIDA, JURI DE LEON
    2091 YU, PRECIOUS ANGELA RODRIGUEZ
    2092 YULO, ANNALIE MONTERO
    2093 YUMUL, COLEENE PATRICIA NARCISO
    2094 ZABALA, MARK JEFFREY ESPIN
    2095 ZAFRA, SHARMAINE ANNE MEDINA
    2096 ZAFRANCO, JILL CAMILLE ORIAS
    2097 ZAMORA, BENJAMIN JR GO
    2098 ZAMORA, MIEL AUDREY AMATONG
    2099 ZAPANTA, JOLINA BONIFACIO
    2100 ZARAGOSA, KENT JASSON ELESEO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 44 of 44
    Released on JULY 4, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2101 ZERDA, NIKKO BAUTISTA
    2102 ZERNA, ETHAN BRYCE CROMENTE
    2103 ZIPAGAN, THERESE PAGUIRIGAN
    2104 ZORILLA, JOHN MICHAEL CANGAYO
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

    REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

    From July 24 to July 30, 2019, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to https://online.prc.gov.ph/ and follow instructions for initial registration.

    Those who will register are required to bring the following:
    • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
    • notice of admission (for identification only)
    • 2 pieces passport sized pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag)
    • 2 sets of documentary stamps
    • 1 piece short brown envelope and proof of membership issued by the Accredited Integrated Professional Organization

    Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the mass oathtaking of the successful examinees in the said licensure examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

    VERIFICATION OF RATINGS

    In few days after the release of results, the Verification of Rating (VoR) page of PRC for June 2019 ALE will be available online. Enter the required information - exam name, exam date, application number, name and birthdate to verify identity.

    COVERAGE OF EXAM

    The two-day exam covered the following subjects: history and theory of architecture, principle of planning and architecture practice, utilities systems, structural conceptualization, building materials and construction (Day 1) and architectural design and site planning (Day 2).

    RELEASE OF RESULTS

    According to PRC Resolution No. 1127, which deals with the 'Schedule of Licensure Examinations for Year 2019', the target release date of Architect board exam result is on Thursday, July 4, or in four (4) working days after the tests.

    However, results might be released ahead of the target or on later date, without prior notice.

    PREVIOUS RESULTS

    In the same period last year, results were released online after four (4) working days. PRC named 11,778 out of 3,177 who passed the the Architect board exam.

    In the June 2017 exams, results were also announced in 4 working days. A total of 1,490 out of 2,679 passed the the ALE.

    In the June 2016 exams, results were out in just 3 working days. A total of 1,243 out of 2,224 passed the tests.

    Here's the statistics of Architect board exam (ALE) in the past ten exams:

    Exam Date Total Examinees Total Passers Passing Rate Days before results release
    June 2018 3,177 1,778 55.96% 4
    January 2018 1,955 1,126 57.60% 4
    June 2017 2,679 1,490 55.62% 2
    January 2017 1,595 919 57.62% 5
    June 2016 2,224 1,243 55.89% 3
    January 2016 1,556 866 55.66% 5
    June 2015 1,964 1,201 61.15% 5
    January 2015 1,428 867 60.71% 4
    June 2014 1,803 1,100 61.01% 4
    January 2014 1,442 793 54.99% 5

    UPDATES

    The Summit Express will update this page immediately once the results are officially released online. Monitor announcement of results here or visit the official website of PRC (prc.gov.ph) for more information.
    FULL RESULTS: June 2019 Architecture board exam ALE list of passers, top 10

    — The Summit Express

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad