TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    FULL RESULTS: July 2019 Master Plumber board exam list of passers, top 10

    MANILA, Philippines – The July 2019 Master Plumber board exam results to include the full list of passers, top 10 (topnotchers), top performing schools and performance of schools are released online today, July 10, 2019 or in three (3) working days after the exam.

    As announced, 810 out of 2,758 passed the exams.

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board for Master Plumbers conducted the licensure exam in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan De Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legaspi and Tacloban on July 6 (Saturday) and 7 (Sunday).

    RELATED RESULTS

    The members of the Board for Master Plumbers who gave the licensure examination are Engr. Valentino M. Mangila, Chairman; Engr. Pedrito D. Camilet, Jr. and Arch. Prospero A. Abellano, Members.

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 6 & 7, 2019 Page: 2 of 18
    Released on JULY 10, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABAD, ANGELICA SANDOVAL
    2 ABADILLA, JERAMEEL PAUL HERNANDEZ
    3 ABANCO, CHRISTIAN GAMBOA
    4 ABARIDO, MA MAE BALAYO
    5 ABASOLO, SARAH GHEN PLATA
    6 ABAYON, JANDELL GUZMAN
    7 ABERASTURI, WENNIE JAY CAHAPAY
    8 ABIQUIBIL, JANE MARIE BAROY
    9 ABOY, JONATHAN JAMES MENOR
    10 ACERET, ANGELO CRUZ
    11 ACOSTA, ALFREDO JR CORPUZ
    12 ACOSTA, MARK EDISON TORRES
    13 ACOSTA, MARK JOEMON SUMANOY
    14 ACUÑA, KEVIN BACUS
    15 ADRALES, JUSTINE JOSEPH RAMOS
    16 ADVINCULA, VIA OTAYDE
    17 AGONOS, ADRIAN OLANO
    18 AGSAMOSAM, ELJOY CABRERA
    19 AGUIJON, ROSELLE ANGELINE BENABAYE
    20 AGUILA, ROGELIO DACULAN
    21 AGUILLON, JERVIE NEIL MONTALBAN
    22 AGUINALDO, APRIL ANN LUMAOANG
    23 AGURA, ANDY JOSH GALANG
    24 AGUSTIN, PRINCEWALE JOHN CABACUNGAN
    25 AHIYAL, MHARIAM ACOB
    26 ALA-AN, YUCHABELLE REYES
    27 ALAMBRA, GIRLY ARREOLA
    28 ALARILLA, MA RICA PAULA ALEJANDRO
    29 ALBURO, JEHU JOSS JADE DELA CRUZ
    30 ALCANTARA, CONRADO CUDAL
    31 ALCE, JHON LEONARD GAGNO
    32 ALDE, KRISTIA JOLINA BUENDIA
    33 ALERIA, EMILY MENORIAS
    34 ALFAJARDO, GIRLIE CASAS
    35 ALFEROS, WENDY ESPIRITU
    36 ALINSUB, MARIEMEL JOY
    37 ALIPANTE, MCVIL JOHN TOMAS
    38 ALMAZAN, LESTER GARINO
    39 ALTOVAR, AIRA ROWIE SANTIAGO
    40 ALVAREZ, JERALD IAN YNZON
    41 ALVEZ, KAE ANN MARANOC
    42 ALZONA, RAFAEL ANTONIO VILLANUEVA
    43 AMIDA, DICKY ALURA
    44 AMIGLEO, RONILO JR BARRION
    45 AMPARADO, RONNEL ABOGADO
    46 AMPARO, REYNALDO DEL ROSARIO
    47 ANANAYO, CARLO GAYO
    48 ANCIRO, RUSSEL CHRISTIAN AMBOJIA
    49 ANDOY, CRESCENCIANO JR MANZANILLA
    50 ANGBENGCO, VINCE FROILAN DEMONTEVERDE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 6 & 7, 2019 Page: 3 of 18
    Released on JULY 10, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ANIÑON, HANA MARIE GONZALES
    52 ANTONINO, JOHN REY BORRES
    53 ANUADA, DANIEL GERONIMO
    54 APRECIO, HARVEY CAREL
    55 AQUINO, JAN CEDRIC VALDEVIEZO
    56 AQUINO, RANZE PEABO TAGALOG
    57 AQUINO, WINCHEZKA JASMINE PINO
    58 ARAGON, JOHN PAUL MAGNO
    59 ARANDIA, DESIREE MARIEL MOVILLA
    60 ARANETA, REX VALDEZ
    61 ARCEO, JOHN BRIAN ARRUIZA
    62 ARETA, NEIL ALLYSON CARINGAL
    63 ARGOSINO, CHESTER ANDAYA
    64 ARREGLO, GERBY DELA PEÑA
    65 ARRIOLA, MAGDALENA BEATRIZ LEPITEN
    66 ARTAJO, JAMES KENNETH ROJO
    67 ARTATES, RZSYDYLL DESQUITADO
    68 ARTON, AL-GABID MOHAMMAD
    69 ASOR, JAMAICA ALYANNA DEANON
    70 ASPERA, JAN WINSTON BARCELON
    71 ASTUDILLO, ANGELIQUE UMANGIL
    72 ASUNCION, FRANCIA ANN NATIVIDAD
    73 ASUNCION, ROIN KIM DESPABELADERO
    74 ATENTO, JOHN FRANCIS MADRONIO
    75 ATIG, JAMES REY TULABING
    76 ATIS, MARY JESSA DANICKA AQUIÑO
    77 AUSTRIA, CEDEL SINLAO
    78 AVENIDO, MICO AVANZADO
    79 AYCO, RONALD SINUNDAY
    80 AÑONUEVO, NOEMI ANN FERRER
    81 BABON, KIO ZAMANTHA CERDEÑA
    82 BACARRA, URIEL FRANCIS LIBANAN
    83 BACCAY, MARK JOSEPH CRUEL
    84 BACOR, TED BRYAN AGUILAR
    85 BADILLA, BRYAN MAR BASTASA
    86 BAGAY, EMMANUEL BUTCH RODRIGUEZ
    87 BAGNI, MACK ROSUEL VIERNES
    88 BAGSIC, CHRISTIAN CARANDANG
    89 BAJENTING, ERIC DUCALANG
    90 BALAGULAN, JOSHUA ANGGOT
    91 BALAKAL, FARHAN PULMANO
    92 BALEAN, NORMAN BALDON
    93 BALERITE, LEANDRO MANGAHAS
    94 BALINGASA, ANGELICA SECRETARIO
    95 BALISTOY, KRISTINE CLEO BALANA
    96 BALONZO, MICKIE JOY ALDABA
    97 BALUCAN, RONNIE BODEGON
    98 BALUYUT, CHIARA JAYNE GIMOTEA
    99 BALUYUT, DON RAMON ONG
    100 BANZALI, JONATHAN GUEVARRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 6 & 7, 2019 Page: 4 of 18
    Released on JULY 10, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 BARCE, MIYELLE ANNE ESPINO
    102 BARCELONA, JOHN ALBERT MAZON
    103 BARCENA, MARIUS PAULO LIM
    104 BARLUADO, JANNAH RAZEL PEREZ
    105 BARRETTO, MA SHARMAINE BACAOCO
    106 BARRIENTOS, ETHELIN JOY CABANTAC
    107 BARRON, REV JACOB DE LEON
    108 BARUT, FREDERICK REYES
    109 BASIJAN, JOHN PAUL JAYSON
    110 BASQUIÑAS, KYZLE BISNAR
    111 BATARA, BASHIER JR PANGCOGA
    112 BATILLER, DONN JR PELIGRINO
    113 BAUTISTA, NERLIN ALCANTARA
    114 BAWINGAN, KEYLE ANN EVANGELISTA
    115 BEJER, DAN MARVIN ESTRADA
    116 BELTRAN, GIL SALIVA
    117 BENDAÑA, MARY JOSEFF ABIERA
    118 BENITEZ, CRISHA GOMEZ
    119 BENOSA, LYDLE AZER DY
    120 BENOYA, SERKNIGHT SAGARINO
    121 BERIÑA, JONATHAN MORA
    122 BERNAL, FRANCIS ISAAC TATEL
    123 BERNARDINO, GERALD RICKSON RULOMA
    124 BESINAN, JEIZEL ROSE BROCE
    125 BILOG, AUGUSTO LAMPA
    126 BIRON, EDMEL JOHN BRUTAS
    127 BOA, JOHN ALBERT BENDAÑA
    128 BOLANDO, MAXREY ACENAS
    129 BONDOC, CHRISTIAN AARON TONGOL
    130 BORBON, GERARD LUAGUE
    131 BORJA, EDWARD PAUL SARTE
    132 BORJA, ZAREX MANGILIN
    133 BORNALES, ALDRINE PAUL PAJUNAR
    134 BUDOMO, ROSARIE MAE RAZON
    135 BUENAVENTURA, DAN MAR DIONICIO
    136 BUENDIA, FREDERICK ZORCA
    137 BUENVIAJE, NEIL TRISTAN MARAMOT
    138 BULAN, ANGELICA KING
    139 BURCE, MARIELLE CRIZZA SARIEGO
    140 BUSTOS, JUAN POCHOLO LIM
    141 CAASI, ISAGANI II RESERONI
    142 CABACTULAN, FRANZ GANTUANGCO
    143 CABACUNGAN, KENNETH ABENDAN
    144 CABAG, VINCENT ALFON SANCHEZ
    145 CABALLERO, ALVIN SAYNES
    146 CABALLERO, DIDAH JANE TRAZONA
    147 CABALLERO, JASON ALILIN
    148 CABALUNA, MARK IGAR
    149 CABANATAN, LINDELL NOVELO
    150 CABANTE, KRISTEL SHAE MIRANIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 6 & 7, 2019 Page: 5 of 18
    Released on JULY 10, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 CABILES, JORDAN DOMDOM
    152 CABRERA, MARK ANGELO CACHOLA
    153 CADELIÑA, ELMER CADIZ
    154 CAGUING, CAROLYN THERESE MONTECLARO
    155 CAINGLES, VERA KARLA SABIDO
    156 CALAD, EPHRAIM MICHAEL MANAYAN
    157 CALARA, JOHN RICKY EXEQUIEL III MIÑA
    158 CALASICAS, JOHN RAY ESMAMA
    159 CALAYAG, ATHENA MARIE BALITA
    160 CALINAWAN, JUNITH JAY LARIDE
    161 CALINGO, CEDRICK REY ELLO
    162 CALUPIG, GERALD CORTEZ
    163 CALVADORES, RACQUE TOLLEDO
    164 CAMINADE, LAICA MARIE ESTAÑO
    165 CANDA, JADE KRISTIAN LIANGCO
    166 CANDAROMA, JOHN PETER DIMALANTA
    167 CANDIDO, BRYAN PAUL TOLENTINO
    168 CANDOR, JULIE ANNE JOY UMALI
    169 CANLAS, PRISSA MAE
    170 CANONA, CAREN JOY OBSEÑA
    171 CANTAY, JOHNREY SUSON
    172 CAPELLAN, DAVID JOSHUA CRUEL
    173 CAPLAYA, JERSON KEN BERNAL
    174 CARDENAS, KIM TYRONE PATRICIO
    175 CARIN, QUENE JOY RUBIO
    176 CARMELO, ANJO SURIBEN
    177 CARNAJE, JAY LLOYD BELEBER
    178 CARREON, JAILA CORIN CANDELARIA
    179 CARREON, SHEENA FAITH FERNANDEZ
    180 CARRERAS, ALVIN KIM JOVE
    181 CARTAGENA, JEFFREY TUTANIA
    182 CARURUCAN, ARJAY CALINDAS
    183 CASALTA, AKITA JOY CALIBO
    184 CASAO, ROLDAN ABROGINA
    185 CASAS, ANA DOMINIQUE CANUDAY
    186 CASEÑAS, CRISCHENN AIRA MANDO
    187 CASIDO, JEMUEL LAO
    188 CASIMIRO, LEAH ADAON
    189 CASTILLO, MARIA JANICA SUBABA
    190 CASTILLO, RONALD PEREZ
    191 CASTRO, JENELLHIN IBARRA
    192 CASTRO, JOHN HAROLD SALVADOR
    193 CASTRO, MARK KENNETH DANGLA
    194 CASTRO, MARK LESTER EXCONDE
    195 CATACUTAN, JAYSON MARK DE LEON
    196 CATAP, OSMUNDO JR CORDERO
    197 CATBAGAN, ELIJAH MICHAEL MANAOIS
    198 CATIPON, RONALD ORQUEZA
    199 CAVALES, JONATHAN ADO
    200 CELIS, JOEMAR LERONA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 6 & 7, 2019 Page: 6 of 18
    Released on JULY 10, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 CEPEDA, ROLAND BERINDES
    202 CEQUIÑA, XYLA NIÑA ORTEGA
    203 CERONO, CHONA DECIPULO
    204 CERVANCIA, JEMEDYN MADRIÑAN
    205 CESISTA, JAN REIGH POMIDA
    206 CHUA, WEDON CUARES
    207 CHUN, JERRY UY
    208 COLLANTES, JESSA MAE ASILO
    209 COMAYOG, NORHANA CADABOK
    210 CONDE, PRINCESS BRUCALES
    211 CONGRESO, IAN BENEDICT PEÑALOSA
    212 CONSUEGRA, CARLO CAPIS
    213 CORALDE, MAY ANN PARREÑAS
    214 CORBITO, SUZETTE GUILLERMO
    215 CORONADO, PAUL JOSEPH SOLIS
    216 CORONADO, PAUL MARTIN SOLIS
    217 CORRAL, CLAUDIO JED III DACUYA
    218 COZ, MARIANO SABBAN
    219 CRISTOBAL, PABLO JR CUBAR
    220 CRUZ, JOHNREB SAMSON
    221 CRUZ, KARLO EDMUNDO PINEDA
    222 CRUZ, LESTER RONQUILLO
    223 CRUZ, MICHICA
    224 CRUZ, RITZ LARA JAMERO
    225 CUADRASAL, JO'ANNA ANGELIQUE VAN GARAY
    226 CUAJOTOR, JIMAR BETE
    227 CUENCA, MARIA MERLINA PAZ
    228 CUENCO, ZADE ELIJAH GELLA
    229 CUETO, RON PAULO DE LA RAMA
    230 CUNANAN, MARK BRYAN VITUG
    231 CURA, AIMEE REBEKAH MENESES
    232 CUYA, EILEEN ANGELA DELA CRUZ
    233 DAGBUSAN, KHYBER AL-HAZAR IDLANA
    234 DALISAY, JEJAY BERNAS
    235 DALONA, JONATHAN DAEL
    236 DANO, HONESTO EMMANUEL SAMONTAÑEZ
    237 DATARO, MARVIN JAY OROZCO
    238 DE CASTRO, BANJO AGUILAR
    239 DE GUZMAN, ALEIN MISCHA MANDIA
    240 DE GUZMAN, BERNIE KIEL AGULLO
    241 DE GUZMAN, LYNDON JR HERNANDEZ
    242 DE GUZMAN, RYAN CRUZ
    243 DE JESUS, CHARLOE RAMOS
    244 DE LEON, CATHERINE ABRERA
    245 DE LEON, MARGOT PARAGAS
    246 DE LOS REYES, ELYSA MARIE MARTINIANO
    247 DE LOS REYES, ERIC LARGO
    248 DE PABLO, RYAN MANALOTO
    249 DE VILLA, REYMARK FURTO
    250 DEFIÑO, JOANNE CLARISE FAUNAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 6 & 7, 2019 Page: 7 of 18
    Released on JULY 10, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 DEJAÑO, LADY ANDREA MASLOG
    252 DEL ROSARIO, EDISON MARK CHUBBY DULNUAN
    253 DEL ROSARIO, JOHN RHOD
    254 DELA CRUZ, ANTHONY KERVIN RAMOS
    255 DELA CRUZ, GEORGIO MIRANDA
    256 DELA CRUZ, LENDHL MANALANG
    257 DELA CRUZ, RON ERWIN TALACTAC
    258 DELA PEÑA, PHILIP KERT TRAJANO
    259 DELA REA, GERARD BRITO
    260 DELA ROSA, CHRISTIAN LOUIE GUIAN
    261 DELGADO, RONNIE REALA
    262 DELLOSA, NIXON GIPAYA
    263 DELOS REYES, MARIEL TARNATE
    264 DELOS SANTOS, ELIZZAR MAPOY
    265 DEMEGILLO, JOEME CARL
    266 DESCA, REYFEL AGENA
    267 DESTAJO, HASER DIOQUINO
    268 DEVESO, WILFREDO JR ALIB
    269 DIANGZON, GEORGE ARNEL PINCA
    270 DIESTA, GUEN MARK LAGUIDAO
    271 DIEZ, FREDDIE PAGULONG
    272 DIEZ, KRISTINE YVETTE ESPAÑA
    273 DILIG, ANGEL BRIAN PEREZ
    274 DIMAISIP, RON MICHAEL LANORIO
    275 DIMAL, YASSER PUNO
    276 DIONICIO, ANGELINE PAGUIRIGAN
    277 DIUCO, CHRISTIAN NEIL DIZON
    278 DIZON, ELCID MARIE MUIT
    279 DIZON, RAPHAEL DUANE ROMERO
    280 DOLLESIN, PRINCESS BANDOLA
    281 DOLOR, CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL ENDAYA
    282 DOMIDER, JANE GRETHEL BAUTISTA
    283 DOMINGO, CHRISTOPHER DEVI GUILLERMO
    284 DOTE, JOGIE BIARCA
    285 DULAY, EPHRAEM CAPILLAN
    286 DULDULAO, ROXANNE DIAZ
    287 DUMAS, JESCEL MARION DIMAANO
    288 DUNGAN, IAN GABRIEL GRANDE
    289 DURAN, JOSEPH ERNAN IBUNES
    290 DY, JOMELLE MARTIN
    291 DY, MAYNARD YU
    292 EBLACAS, DARYL GAABUCAYAN
    293 EBOL, ELEAZAR PANGILINAN
    294 ECHAVEZ, FROILAN MITZ
    295 EDLES, EMMANUEL MASCARDO
    296 EJORCADAS, ESTER AGUSTIN
    297 ENABE, PAULO DANIEL GALVEZ
    298 ENGALAN, ALESSA KATLEEN CONTRERAS
    299 ENOT, ROSELLER LOUISE ROSALES
    300 ENYAKA, ARTHUR MANOGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 6 & 7, 2019 Page: 8 of 18
    Released on JULY 10, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 EPILI, FRANY VER BRAGAT
    302 EPONDULAN, FATIT TASONG
    303 ERAYA, JAMES GIMENA
    304 ESCOBER, LOVELY ROSE SARMIENTO
    305 ESCOTE, JOEFRAN VILLARUZ
    306 ESPAÑOL, CHURCHILL PACQUIAO
    307 ESPILOY, MELCHOR JR AÑONUEVO
    308 ESPINOSA, KLARIZ MADARA
    309 ESPIRITU, ARVIN CHRISTIAN SANCHEZ
    310 ESTALLO, JEREMY CHRISTIAN ILAO
    311 ESTILLORO, DEXTER OLORES
    312 ESTIPULAR, ALBEMAR ELLOISE SIBAYAN
    313 ESTOCAPIO, ROBIJEEN JOLLY RAMOS
    314 ESTOQUIA, DIANA TIBEGAR
    315 ESTRADA, RHEA PEDROZO
    316 EUGENIO, NOEL GUIAM
    317 EUSEBIO, JASON DEL BARRIO
    318 FABIAÑA, AL PAOLO FLORES
    319 FACUN, FREDRICH MARCELO MARZAN
    320 FADER, AILEEN RACHELLE FUENSALIDA
    321 FAJARDO, ALLAN JAY DE GUZMAN
    322 FAJURA, PETER PALEC
    323 FEDERICO, JEFFREY BAWAR
    324 FEDERIO, EMMANUEL SANTOS
    325 FELICES, WALDEMAR HILUDO
    326 FERNANDEZ, DEBORAH FAITH ARCEGA
    327 FERNANDEZ, FREDDIE SOLIVIO
    328 FERNANDEZ, THEA JOYCE ESPAÑOLA
    329 FERNANDEZ, WENDY VALERIE TAN
    330 FERNIZ, REMIELOU DAYAG
    331 FERRANCO, SHEELA MAE CARONAN
    332 FESTIN, ADRIAN ANGELO AUGUST JUAREZ
    333 FLORES, BENJAMIN DIAZ
    334 FLORES, WINSTON PULANCO
    335 FONTILLAS, ANNA REGINA CABARRUS
    336 FRANCISCO, AERO KING MIRANDA
    337 FRANCISCO, AIA MARIE CAMACHO
    338 FUDERANAN, MARIO FRANCO HIDALGO
    339 FULGAR, ALJON CAMPOSANO
    340 GACUS, JOEVINCE NEIL SANCHEZ
    341 GADIAN, JOSIAH CATAGUE
    342 GAHI, JASMINE RAVELO
    343 GANDO, ZEDRIC CUCHON
    344 GANGAWAN, LEO ONESA
    345 GANON, MARK JOHN DELIZ
    346 GARCIA, ALBERTO MARTIN CARACAS
    347 GARCIA, JOMAR JUSON
    348 GARCIA, PAOLO ANGELO PANTE
    349 GARRIEL, PRINZ EDRICK OBRERO
    350 GATDULA, MASHAIL RAZON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 6 & 7, 2019 Page: 9 of 18
    Released on JULY 10, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 GATMAITAN, LEANI FAYE ANDO
    352 GAYDA, YSMAEL ESCALA
    353 GECOZO, ANDREA THERESA SANTA CRUZ
    354 GEDORIA, RACHEL ANNE OAÑA
    355 GENABE, CECILLE OCTAVIANO
    356 GEPTE, OSWALD WILLY BAUTISTA
    357 GERMAN, MARIETTA OBSEÑARES
    358 GEVERO, GRACE DEVON GAYOSO
    359 GIDUCOS, JONNY GEVEROLA
    360 GIRAY, JESSIE BENAVIDEZ
    361 GOMEZ, MERCY BARUIS
    362 GONZAGA, JOHN VICTOR MONDOYO
    363 GONZALES, JOHN DAVID NAVARRO
    364 GONZALES, ROSALYN ANN LAGUARTILLA
    365 GOOH, WILMARC DARREL SY
    366 GORGONIA, KING IAN TAMAYO
    367 GORRA, JOMMER ORNOPIA
    368 GOZUN, KEVIN PINEDA
    369 GRAN, FRANZ GIDEON CARANDANG
    370 GUALVEZ, JOHN HOMER MAGALLONES
    371 GUANSING, KAYRELLE NORMAE BENITEZ
    372 GUCOR, ALYSSA MAE SUAREZ
    373 GUINO, DEXTER MERRO
    374 GUINOCOR, ARIEL VASQUES
    375 GULMATICO, ALJUN SAGUINDAN
    376 GUMAPAC, QYM EMBUSCADO
    377 GUMBAN, FENELIDA BEDUA
    378 GUMBOC, ALEXANDER BERNARDO
    379 GUNTAYON, VICENTE JR GALLEGO
    380 GUTIERREZ, JEMIL LINTAG
    381 HABITO, MARIA MILAGROSA LAGUMEN
    382 HADLOCON, JESUSA JAYE CO
    383 HALASAN, JESSIE BAJYENTING
    384 HALLARE, PRINCESS MAE BICALDO
    385 HAYA, JERA JADE CANITAN
    386 HAYAGAN, JERRY JAKE JUNE BONOS
    387 HERNANDEZ, IVAN PAULO MACATANGAY
    388 HERNANDEZ, JUDY ANN BAUTISTA
    389 HERNANDEZ, KEVIN ABOGA
    390 HEZETA, JAMEELA ASAD LADRIDO
    391 HONCULADA, CHRIS MARIE HERNANDO
    392 HORMILLADA, CANDELARIO JR CIMENI
    393 IBANEZ, TRIXIA DIZON
    394 IGNACIO, NORMAN ALLAN LICOT
    395 IKOT, KAHARUDIN TUNGKAY
    396 ILIGAN, MA FRANHS MORANO
    397 INOCENCIO, EMMANUEL DUSARAN
    398 INOT, JOEL JR QUISEO
    399 JAMANULLA, ROMMEL-KHAN ANASTACIO
    400 JAMEN, TRESAMAR BAYON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 6 & 7, 2019 Page: 10 of 18
    Released on JULY 10, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 JAMITO, KRISTIAN REDEEMER ALTURA
    402 JARDINEZ, ABRAHAM DARYL CASTRO
    403 JEREZA, MARK EDWIN DEDOYCO
    404 JOQUIÑO, SHAJARA JONACILLE TABERNA
    405 JOYA, JOSELLE MARIZ ARDINA
    406 JUANE, TARAH CAMILLE PUNZAL
    407 JUEZAN, SAIAH MAE ACOMPAÑADO
    408 JUMO, VERNA BONCALES
    409 KALNGAN, MARVIN OPPIN
    410 KATAK, BORHANA UNTONG
    411 KIDAS, ALMADIN TIDTIGAN
    412 KIUNISALA, POCHOLO ABING
    413 LACONSAY, ALLAN MARZAN
    414 LACSON, JELSON LEONO
    415 LACSON, MYLENE CRUZ
    416 LADAG, RAYEL ERRA LEANDA
    417 LAGUADOR, RODOLFO JR DULAY
    418 LAI, PHILIP REGINALD ALVAREZ
    419 LAMBINO, GLENN CHRISTOPHER JIMENEZ
    420 LANIBA, CHRISTINE CALAMBA
    421 LANTICSE, MERRY GRACE CABONITA
    422 LANTO, ROSEANAFIDELIS BAUTISTA
    423 LAO, ERNESTINE JOY GARCIA
    424 LAO, RENZEE MOE PRESBITERO
    425 LAPASTORA, LEIUQ BORBE
    426 LARENA, JIYSL JOHN NIÑO SUPILANAS
    427 LAURILLA, JESON LLORICO
    428 LEE, JOHN JR OLIVER
    429 LEE, SOL MUNLIA BALIGUAT
    430 LEGASPI, LORENZO JR DENIEGA
    431 LEONCIO, CHELSY CHARLENE MENDOZA
    432 LICODINI, ELIJAH SORIANO
    433 LIM, ERIKSONE MATHEW CORDERO SY
    434 LIM, ERNESTO JR BOLANTE
    435 LINDO, CHARLEMAGNE PADRINO
    436 LIPAR, JAMES ANTHONY PALOMAR
    437 LISING, FRANZ STEVEN BANAAG
    438 LITERAL, JADZ MENDOZA
    439 LLAMASARES, LLOYD ROMERO
    440 LODANA, LOUIE JOSE BERSABE
    441 LOPEZ, DIANNE CARLA MAE SALCEDO
    442 LOPEZ, MARK KENNETH LOMETON
    443 LOPEZ, NIKKA NISSA ZARSUELO
    444 LUCIO, C-JAY AGUILLON
    445 LUIS, RENZ ANGELO AMOROSO
    446 LUMANTAS, LADY ARLIA BARIMBAO
    447 LUMAYAG, ALEXANDER JADE ALIPIN
    448 LUPANGO, JUNIE ARADO
    449 MABAO, DEREEN GLOWIE CAÑABANO
    450 MABLAY, MARK ROLDAN KITAB
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 6 & 7, 2019 Page: 11 of 18
    Released on JULY 10, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 MACABODBOD, MAR JOHN VICENTE
    452 MACALAM, KEA NATHASHA QUIAÑO
    453 MACALINDONG, MA LIZETTE AINA CAIBIGAN
    454 MACAPINLAC, IVY DIZON
    455 MACAY, BENEDICTO JR ALBA
    456 MACLAN, MA PHYLLIS JONAH JOSOL
    457 MADAYAG, JONARD ABAT
    458 MADRID, MARK JOSEPH RAMISCAL
    459 MAGAT, RENZ MICHAEL SUMILE
    460 MAGBOO, RAMIL MAGBOO
    461 MAGBUJOS, CHARMINE DE OCAMPO
    462 MAGLASANG, JOYCE TAPANGAN
    463 MAGNO, JULIUS BERKING
    464 MAGSANO, MARK JANSEN
    465 MAGSINO, JENNYVIEVE ENDAYA
    466 MAHINAY, EAV JULIAN MIRAFUENTES
    467 MALDONADO, JEROME DUÑGO
    468 MAMORNO, CARLO JAMES RAMOS
    469 MANALILI, MARVIN RUFLO
    470 MANALINDO, ABO YASSER LUNTAYAN
    471 MANALO, JERALD ARIEL LAXAMANA
    472 MANALO, JOMEL SEE
    473 MANALOTO, JOSIAH PAUL COLIS
    474 MANAOIS, GESIVER COSTALES
    475 MANCERA, MARK WENDELL DAYO
    476 MANDAGUIO, ROBERT CANI
    477 MANDANI, LARA DALE ABARIENTOS
    478 MANGARING, EUGENE ODULLADA
    479 MANGONA, ALLEN LOPERA
    480 MANIPOL, PAUL JUSTINE ENCANTO
    481 MANLUTAC, MARGARET GABRIELLE YETYET
    482 MANZANO, NATHANIEL BACSA
    483 MANZANO, ONEAL PRUDENTE
    484 MAPULA, CEDRIC POL IBAÑEZ
    485 MAQUILING, NICHOL VINCENT BUOT
    486 MARASIGAN, JUDY ANN ALBANO
    487 MARASIGAN, MA CRISTINA MARTINEZ
    488 MARCELO, JONE PAUL ANGELO
    489 MARCELO, LESLIE DIZON
    490 MARCELO, MON AUDREY AWA-AO
    491 MARCIANO, REY ALEXIS LOGMAO
    492 MARFIL, SHINY MOYOCO
    493 MARIANO, KYLE JOSEF LOQUE
    494 MARISTELA, BERNADETTE CANTA
    495 MARQUEZ, JOHN CHRISTOPHER ABUAN
    496 MATA, JIREH MAE FLORENDO
    497 MATANGCAS, BEATRIZ ANNE SAMANTE
    498 MATELA, RAYMOND BENEDICT BALIGUAT
    499 MATUBIS, KRISTIN INFELIZ
    500 MAZON, EDISON LABAYNA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 6 & 7, 2019 Page: 12 of 18
    Released on JULY 10, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 MAÑGAMPO, CRISLEO MORAÑA
    502 MEDALLO, MARK ANTHONY IYOG
    503 MEJOS, MARIE YVELLE REVESENCIO
    504 MELENCION, ELOISE CAPANGPANGAN
    505 MENDOZA, EDMON CASAO
    506 MENDOZA, JOSE GABRIEL CATARROJA
    507 MENDOZA, JUANITO JR PANGAN
    508 MENDOZA, NICKO ANGELO TIGLAO
    509 MENDOZA, VIC ANGELO MADRIAGA
    510 MERCADERO, RHEA FRANCISCO
    511 MERCADO, MICHAEL CHRISTIAN II LACBAY
    512 MERCADO, RANDELL JAMES SARAYNO
    513 MILITANTE, JOSE RENE IV TAPALES
    514 MINDAÑA, ALJON MARIANO
    515 MITRA, MAXWELL NEWTON ALTEREJOS
    516 MIÑA, FRANCIS LOURDAN MABBAGU
    517 MOISES, BEVERLEY THERESE MAAGMA
    518 MONTALLANA, JEREMY GARCIA
    519 MONTAÑEZ, NYL RYANNE BUNAG
    520 MONTE, MICHAEL JOSEPH POBLACION
    521 MONTEGRANDE, CHRISTOREY DAMAYO
    522 MONTERDE, GABRIELLA LISSANDRA MORON
    523 MORALDE, JUDE EZRA LEQUIGAN
    524 MORALES, FERNAN CHRISTIAN FUENTES
    525 MORCILLA, MATT NIÑO MAHIYA
    526 MORENO, JARRA PADAWAG
    527 MOYANI, DENISE LOGARTA
    528 MUNDO, RENZ FREDERICK DELA CRUZ
    529 MUTIA, ANNE LORRAINE SARMIENTO
    530 NACIONAL, JONATHAN BUENAOBRA
    531 NADERA, DAMIEN JOSEPH BALTAZAR
    532 NAKAEGAWA, AKIRA QUEMQUEM
    533 NAPAY, FRANCIS GUIRIBA
    534 NAPOLES, CARLO SANCHEZ
    535 NATIVIDAD, MARVIN DELGADO
    536 NATIVIDAD, REGINALD FRANCIS PE BENITO
    537 NATOPLAG, EBENEZER CONJE
    538 NAZ, DOMINGO JR OROPESA
    539 NAZARENO, ANTONIO DAVID MIGUEL
    540 NEBRES, JORGE ESER RUSSEL NAZ
    541 NEE ESTUYE, SALVADOR RYAN CASALS
    542 NIEVALES, JOHN FRANKIE LIBO-ON
    543 NITO, MICHAEL VINCENT LEONARDO
    544 NOBLEZA, JOSE III BODINO
    545 NUBLA, JEFFERSON EUGENIO
    546 NUÑEZ, DAVID HERMOSURA
    547 NUÑEZ, FIDEL CHARLES III CADAVOS
    548 NUÑEZ, NEIL EDWARD PECSON
    549 OBAREDES, JOHN TASI
    550 OBILLOS, PHILBERT PABILONA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 6 & 7, 2019 Page: 13 of 18
    Released on JULY 10, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 OBSID, IAN NIKKO CADUYAC
    552 OCAY, REX-IAN TAMANGEN
    553 ODVINA, FRENDELYN PONTIMAYOR
    554 OGATIA, NELALYN CLARE BOLAÑOS
    555 OLEA, ALDRIN JAN NACINO
    556 OLSEM, KIEL HANREE DELLA
    557 OMAC, CRISTIAN CALAMBA
    558 OMAMALIN, RICKY LARANIO
    559 OMPOC, REMUEL TONGCO
    560 ORACION, MARK CAGARA
    561 ORDOYO, ROSALIE FLORES
    562 ORIAS, DENMARK BINGHAY
    563 ORILLO, KRISTON APARRE
    564 OROSCO, DONNA JANE ABRAZADO
    565 OUANO, VINCENT AUDITOR
    566 PABLICO, ROYTHER PALMA
    567 PACLEB, DOMIL DON MANANGAN
    568 PACULANAN, DENISE IRA GEPANA
    569 PADENIO, LOVELY ROSE ESTILLORE
    570 PAEZ, JESSA MAE LUMAWAG
    571 PAGDILAO, MARCO TONO
    572 PAGSUYOIN, MARWIN BANEZ
    573 PAGUILA, ANNE LORRAINE MONTANEZ
    574 PAJO, ALVIN JOHN AMORANTE
    575 PALACIO, JAMES ROQUE EDAYAN
    576 PALCONIT, REX RAMOS
    577 PALOMARES, ASHERA
    578 PALOMO, REY ANTHONY TALMADGE
    579 PAMA, CAMILLE HERNANDEZ
    580 PAMPLONA, NOLE PALLADO
    581 PANDI, ZEPPORAH FULLIDO
    582 PANERIO, GENEVIE QUITALIG
    583 PANES, DHEB HANZEL SOQUEÑO
    584 PANGANIBAN, JOSHUA LOPEZ
    585 PANIM, MARK JAYLORD ALMERO
    586 PANIS, JEFFREY ENTRADA
    587 PANSACALA, ROLANDO JR PLANTAR
    588 PARAY, LUDELIO SAYSON
    589 PAROJINOG, EDWARD JR
    590 PASARDAN, JOHN LESTER MIRANDA
    591 PASCUA, JOJO CURAMPEZ
    592 PASCUAL, ROMMEL JAY CADANO
    593 PASIKAN, DIWAY KATE MIGUEL
    594 PATA, MARCO LLENOS
    595 PATACSIL, CHRISTIAN DAVE AVANZADO
    596 PATALINGHUG, GLAIZA MAE CATILOC
    597 PATUNOB, MARLITO VILLAROSA
    598 PAULINO, KATRIN MARBELLA
    599 PAYUMO, MARY JOY HARO
    600 PAZ, ALBERT SUAYZE II OBRERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 6 & 7, 2019 Page: 14 of 18
    Released on JULY 10, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 PECILLER, HADASSA GRACE CORPUS
    602 PECSON, JOMARI MARTINEZ
    603 PELIGRO, PETRONILLO DAUG
    604 PELO, JOEL JAN LORENZO LABAYO
    605 PERALTA, ARIEL LAURETA
    606 PEREZ, GEOFF GARRETH AVANCE
    607 PEREZ, HARRY LLOYD PAULO
    608 PEREZ, JAYSON PORMENTO
    609 PESARE, KENNEDY OJEÑAR
    610 PEÑA, PERLANDO DAGANDAN
    611 PEÑA, REYNALD JOSEPH MONTEREY
    612 PICAR, MAYETH PANGGO
    613 PIENCENAVES, BRADLEY GOMEZ
    614 PILAPIL, NATHANAEL SALIBIO
    615 PILAR, MA STAR MAE ZOLITA
    616 PILOTON, ARIEL VILLACORTE
    617 PIMENTEL, RONELL VINCENT GALLARDO
    618 PINAPIT, MARK TAMONDONG
    619 PINAPIT, MICHELLE TAMONDONG
    620 PINEDA, JEFFREY LINGAT
    621 PINKISAN, LAILA NICOLE ZAMBRANO
    622 PONO, MARIE ELIZABETH YU
    623 PORMOCILLE, ALFONSO JR BELZA
    624 PORTUGUEZ, KIM JACOB ASUNCION
    625 POSADAS, RONALD ABANIERA
    626 POW, HARRISON JOHN SAY
    627 PROHIBIDO, KAREN MOISES
    628 PRUNA, JOHN HARVEY SALVADOR
    629 PUA, MELISSA PORTILLO
    630 QUERI, VINCENT JOHN
    631 QUINDALA, RYAN ANTIPUESTO
    632 QUINTO, GRETCHEN BACABAG
    633 QUIRIT, JETHRO JAVINES
    634 RABINO, DEMETRIUS JR ALBESTOR
    635 RABINO, MONIQUE CHAVEZ
    636 RAGASAJO, CAIRNS CARBONILLA
    637 RAMIREZ, JOVIT OSBALDO LUNA
    638 RAMIREZ-DULCE, SANDY UBAY
    639 RAMOS, BIEN CHRISTHIAN REYES
    640 RAMOS, FRANCIS BERNARD MAAMBONG
    641 RANGASA, MICCA PIMENTEL
    642 RANO, MARIEL JOY PEÑANO
    643 RAPADA, LIAM ALEC MORENTE
    644 RASAY, ZHERRINORE PASCUAL
    645 RASGO, ALLANDALE AMBITO
    646 RAZON, DAVEN GARCIA
    647 REBALDE, RYAN ALIVIO
    648 REDUBLO, MARY CORINNE PROMENTILLA
    649 REGNER, BERNARD JR SALAMAT
    650 RELLETA, JESSIE CINCUA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 6 & 7, 2019 Page: 15 of 18
    Released on JULY 10, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 REMENTILLA, JANSEN TORRES
    652 RENON, FENIE NUESCA
    653 REOTUTAR, MARK GREGORY ESCOBAR
    654 RESUELLO, JASON CARINO
    655 RESURRECCION, DAVE SALVADOR VILLANUEVA
    656 REY, JOMARI MORILLO
    657 REY, PATRICK MARK FAJARDO
    658 REYES, ALYSSA ANNE ROVERO
    659 REYES, FRANZ PATRICK SANTOS
    660 REYES, JAYDEE BRYAN CURAMENG
    661 RIGUA, ARIEL ARSINO
    662 RINGOR, JAMES MOSES PALMERO
    663 RIOVEROS, MARIA THERESA LAZARTE
    664 RIVERA, PAULINE DENNISE MATEL
    665 ROMANILLOS, JEST MAGDALENO DELA CRUZ
    666 ROSALADA, DIANN THERESA BERSOSA
    667 RUBIO, ARWYN PABUA
    668 RUPIDO, MARY JANE TIBAYAN
    669 SAAVEDRA, MICHAEL OBLIGADO
    670 SABBUN, KEITH GLENN VILLANUEVA
    671 SAGUN, REMSON BALUETA
    672 SAHAGUN, BENY JR BUENO
    673 SAHAGUN, DON VINCENT SAMBRANO
    674 SALADINO, JOAN AÑON
    675 SALAMUDDIN, JUNIOR MALA
    676 SALAZAR, ALAN JOSEPH VILLAS
    677 SALAZAR, RICHARD REYES
    678 SALGADO, ALMARIO JR VILLAHERMOSA
    679 SALONGA, GLYNNE MENDOZA
    680 SALVADOR, IVAN JOE SUMANGYAY
    681 SALVADOR, REGINE RAULEN DIOLA
    682 SALVADOR, REICHELLE SAN DIEGO
    683 SALVAME, ERJOSH ONGTAO
    684 SAMAR, AIRA RAMIREZ
    685 SAMAR, CHRISTIAN CELSO
    686 SAMBALOD, DENNIS DAVE ALVAREZ
    687 SAMSON, GALE IAN LOPEZ
    688 SAN AGUSTIN, RICARDO JR CAIMOL
    689 SAN JOSE, ARJAY DELOS SANTOS
    690 SANCHEZ, DIANE KATHLEEN TARRIELA
    691 SANCHEZ, LAYMAR CASTAÑEDA
    692 SANCHEZ, ROXCEL ANN JOY CASCARRO
    693 SANICO, GILBERT FALLE
    694 SANTACERA, LINIE ROSE DAYADAY
    695 SANTIAGO, MARIELLE ANNE VALENCIA
    696 SANTOS, JUSTINE ROSS BELTRAN
    697 SANTOS, MARVIN JAY PINEDA
    698 SAPIN, SHENICE DELA CRUZ
    699 SARAUM, BRIAN DALE MENGUITO
    700 SARSONA, JOHN PAUL DAKAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 6 & 7, 2019 Page: 16 of 18
    Released on JULY 10, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 SAYOTO, ARDEN GARCIA
    702 SEDANO, ISABELA DIANN ANDAWIT
    703 SEGUERRA, JAN VIC LUNA
    704 SERMENO, ARNULFO CEPE
    705 SEVILLA, GLADYS CONSAGA
    706 SHIRABE, MISAKI OSORIO
    707 SICAT, JECHRISEL DANIEL INFANTE
    708 SINAJON, FRANCE IAN ALFANTE
    709 SINON, FERDINAND LEONARD MATAS
    710 SION, BERLIN ANDREW AGUIRRE
    711 SOLIMAN, JEREMIAH DOMINIC SIMBULAN
    712 SOMERA, KEITH ALDWIN SUGUITAN
    713 SONZA, KELVIN MARK
    714 STA CLARA, REGINA GRACE DE JESUS
    715 STA MARIA, MARY SIGUA
    716 SUAISO, MARK RONALD DE MESA
    717 SUANGCO, JOSHUA MORENO
    718 SUAREZ, ERIC RYAN ARQUILLANO
    719 SUCLATAN, JOAN JEAN RECOLITO
    720 SUDARIO, SAMUEL SEGURA
    721 SULARTE, JAYMAR BERNALDEZ
    722 SUMALPONG, NELBERT ILIGAN
    723 SUPITER, KATHLEEN LESLIE DACONES
    724 SY, DENNIEL STEVEN TIA
    725 TAER, JESSA FE CALIFORNIA
    726 TAGALOG, JOMMAR VOCAL
    727 TAGUBA, JAYZLE LEAND CRUZ
    728 TAHIL, JINNOH
    729 TALAIN, JERICCARLOS MAPALAD
    730 TALENTO, PRINCESS ROLYN REMOROZA
    731 TAMAYAO, JAY CHRISTIAN BAUTISTA
    732 TAMAYO, PAUL JOSHUA CLARO
    733 TAMAYO, RUSTOM FRANCISCO
    734 TAN, ART LAWRENCE DE CASTRO
    735 TAN, LOU ALLISON DE CASTRO
    736 TANIMURA, KENJIRO ORFANO
    737 TANO, MARK CECIL MIRASOL
    738 TAPPA, PATRICK ELLERA
    739 TARONAS, RAYMOND DERIQUITO
    740 TARROJA, RALPH JESON CASTRO
    741 TESORO, JOVER RIVERA
    742 TINGSON, KRISTOFFER GLENN NAPALA
    743 TOBIAS, VENICE VILLANUEVA
    744 TOLLEDO, LELAND BORBE
    745 TONGNAWA, MASHACHRIS WARDING
    746 TORATO, JASON LEGARIO
    747 TORREGOSA, IRISH GIAN
    748 TORRES, ELEAZAR MORALES
    749 TORRES, LEO BONGHANOY
    750 TRAZONA, ERIC VINCENT DIOLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 6 & 7, 2019 Page: 17 of 18
    Released on JULY 10, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 TUAZON, FIDEL AUGUSTO ALIPIO
    752 TUBORO, ALISA JANE TOMARONG
    753 TUGADE, JERICHO MARI CASTILLO
    754 TUMANAN, IAN VINCENT MARASIGAN
    755 TURA, FELIX III AMOD
    756 ULEP, NIÑO CHRISTOPHER BLAS
    757 URGEL, DENNIS PAGALAN
    758 UY, ARLENE DOMINIQUE JALANDONI
    759 UY, JOHN JOSHUA DE MESA
    760 UY, JOSHUA TINEDO
    761 VALDEMAR, MARIFE EXTENZO
    762 VALDEZ, ARTSIVELREI PACIS
    763 VALDEZ, JOAN HABAN
    764 VALDEZ, MARLBERN IBAY
    765 VALDOZ, RECTO JR ZAMBRANO
    766 VALLES, RANCER NAVAL
    767 VALLESPIN, MELBERT FABRO
    768 VALMONTE, LOUIE VALMONTE
    769 VELARDE, JESSA DYNN AGRAVIADOR
    770 VELASCO, JERICHO ESTRELLA
    771 VELASQUEZ, ERWIN GABRIEL CRUZ
    772 VELASQUEZ, JERICK GACULA
    773 VELASQUEZ, WILSON CUSTODIO
    774 VELUYA, JAYVEE DE LUNA
    775 VENCER, KARL DANIEL CATUBAY
    776 VENZON, ROBELLIE DEOCAMPO
    777 VERALLO, NEIL DOMINIC VILLANUEVA
    778 VERECIO, SAMUEL TILAR
    779 VERZO, ALEXIS GRICH DOMINGO
    780 VIDANES, EZEKIEL FRITZ MORADA
    781 VIERNES, JOHN MARK ESTIOCO
    782 VILLALUNA, JASTIN LOUIE BALDANO
    783 VILLALUZ, CHRISTIAN KARL BERNAS
    784 VILLAMAYOR, KEZIA RECCA RUNA
    785 VILLANUEVA, CZAREENA DOMINIQUE COLINA
    786 VILLAPAZ, GUILLER BAYAWA
    787 VILLARAN, JOHN LORENZ DAVID
    788 VILLAREMO, DENZEL ADRIAN REYES
    789 VILLARINO, JESS ABIERA
    790 VILLARUEL, JOHN LOWELL ROCHA
    791 VILLEGAS, CHARMAINE ANNE SISON
    792 VILLORENTE, MARIEL LAGO
    793 VIRAY, RON PAOLO PEDRO
    794 WAMINAL, SHANEDALE MAE OLAO
    795 WONG, LEWIS JR CAPULE
    796 YALES, HARRY BAJILLO
    797 YANG-YANG, EMYLOU NATENG
    798 YAP, JHEANY ROSE ANN
    799 YECYEC, STEPHEN FRED EMANO
    800 YU, DELWIN TAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 6 & 7, 2019 Page: 18 of 18
    Released on JULY 10, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 YWAY, BEVERLY MAY JARDER
    802 ZACARIAS, JOEL CABURNAY
    803 ZAMBRANO, MA PAULINE ARANZADO
    804 ZAMBRONA, ELRON ORTEGA
    805 ZAMORA, ANTHONY NAZARETH SUMAWAY
    806 ZAMORA, SHARMAINE LEA COSTILLAS
    807 ZAMORA, VINCE YVES TORAYNO
    808 ZAMUDIO, ROY JOSEPH MENDOZA
    809 ZAPANTA, JOVIC CAÑETE
    810 ZOLETA, TERESA CYRIL REGIS
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

    The top performing school in the July 2019 Master Plumber Licensure Examination as per Commission Resolution No. 2017-1058(C) series of 2017: WITH 5 OR MORE EXAMINEES AND WITH AT LEAST 80% PASSING PERCENTAGE

    RANK SCHOOL TOTAL NO. OF EXAM. TOTAL NO. PASSED PERCENTAGE PASSED
    1 UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES- DILIMAN 19 17 89.47 %
    2 DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY-MANILA 9 8 88.89 %
    3 UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES- LOS BAÑOS 6 5 83.33 %



    REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

    Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration.

    Those who will register are required to bring the following:
    • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
    • notice of admission (for identification only)
    • 2 pieces passport sized pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag)
    • 2 sets of documentary stamps
    • 1 piece short brown envelope

    Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

    VERIFICATION OF RATINGS

    In few days after the release of results, the Verification of Rating (VoR) page of PRC for July 2019 Master Plumber board exam will be available online. Enter the required information - exam name, exam date, application number, name and birthdate to verify identity.

    COVERAGE OF EXAM

    The two-day exam covered the following subjects: Plumbing Arithmetic (10%); Sanitation, Plumbing Design and Installation (40%), Plumbing Code (10%) and Practical Problems (40%).

    RELEASE OF RESULTS

    According to PRC Resolution No. 1127, which deals with the 'Schedule of Licensure Examinations for Year 2019', the target release date of Master Plumber board exam result is on Wednesday July 10, or in three (3) working days after the tests.

    However, results might be released on later date, without prior notice.

    PREVIOUS RESULTS

    In the same period last year, PRC announced results in three (3) working days. A total of 626 out of 2,514 passed the Master Plumber board exam.

    In the July 2017 exams, results were also released online after 3 working days. PRC named 798 out of 3,141 (25.41%) who passed the the exams.

    In the July 2016 exams, results were also out in 3 working days. A total of 884 out of 2,545 passed the tests.

    Here's the statistics of Master Plumber board exam in the past nine exams:

    Exam Date Total Examinees Total Passers Passing Rate Days before results release
    February 2019 837 282 33.69% 2
    July 2018 2,514 626 24.90% 3
    February 2018 1064 429 40.32% 2
    July 2017 3,141 798 25.41% 3
    February 2017 1,210 478 39.50% 2
    July 2016 2,545 884 34.73% 3
    February 2016 802 369 46.01% 2
    July 2015 1,841 782 42.48% 2
    February 2015 432 215 49.77% 1

    UPDATES

    The Summit Express will update this page immediately once the results are officially released online. Monitor announcement here or visit the official website of PRC (prc.gov.ph) for more information.
    FULL RESULTS: July 2019 Master Plumber board exam list of passers, top 10

    — The Summit Express

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad