TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    FULL RESULTS: February 2019 Mechanical Engineer ME, CPM board exam list of passers

    MANILA, Philippines – The February 2019 Mechanical Engineer (ME) and Certified Plant Mechanics (CPM) board exam results to include the list of passers, topnotchers (top 10), top performing schools and performance of schools are released online today, February 28 or in three (3) working days after the exam.
    FULL RESULTS: February 2019 Mechanical Engineer ME, CPM board exam list of passers

    As announced, 1,538 out of 3,046 (50.49%) passed the ME Licensure Examination and 31 out of 87 (35.63%) passed the CPM board exam.

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Mechanical Engineering administered the licensure exam in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cebu and Tacloban on February 24 and 25.

    RESULTS SUMMARY

    The Board of Mechanical Engineering is composed of Engr. Jesus M. Redelosa, Chairman; Engr. Fernando S. Guevara and Engr. Mirardo C. Malazarte, Jr., Members.

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 2 of 33
    Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABABON, MARIA CARMELA BAQUERO
    2 ABACLOD, TRINITY NARAG
    3 ABALLE, EARL-NIKKO CLARENCE BELLO
    4 ABALOS, JERSON HARLEY CABURNAY
    5 ABALOS, JOEZMYL DELIZO
    6 ABANTE, NORALD JAY MEÑA
    7 ABAYATA, ETHEL JEAN CANCERAN
    8 ABAÑO, LOUMARIE PEREZ
    9 ABCEDE, RYAN JOSHUA INSAO
    10 ABDALA, LYKA MAE BANDA
    11 ABDUL MOHAIMIN, SAADUDDEN BATOCAPALA
    12 ABDULKADIL, MUNTASHER MAJOD
    13 ABE, ERICKSON ILAGAN
    14 ABELLANOSA, JANNAH JOY SEVILLA
    15 ABENOJAR, NIÑO JOSHUA MAGLINTE
    16 ABESAMIS, IVAN VINCE MEJIA
    17 ABLES, RENZ LESTER JACOB
    18 ABOGADO, RIGIL KENT WEEKEMAN
    19 ABOLAIS, WASIEM TAMANO
    20 ABORATIGUE, KENNETH ABEL DAQUER
    21 ABORDO, MA LAIKA JESICA ALFANTE
    22 ABRASADO, MICHAEL ANGELO ESCANILLA
    23 ABREGANA, GINO PAULO GOÑA
    24 ABSIN, MHELMYR JHON BUSTAMANTE
    25 ABUAN, JAYMAR FLORIDA
    26 ABUAN, RACQUE AUSTRIA
    27 ABUEL, RON ANGELO ABUY
    28 ABUSCA, RITCHEL SOTIL
    29 ACABAL, ELVIN JOHN TAPAO
    30 ACENAS, ARNOLD PALARAN
    31 ACEVEDA, JOHN REAGAN MARCOS
    32 ACIBAR, CESARIO LIMPIADO
    33 ACLAN, FERLYNE FAJILAN
    34 ACLAN, JONNEL PAGCALIWAGAN
    35 ACLAN, RYAN YNION
    36 ACLAN, WILBERT BERANIA
    37 ACOL, JONAS DORIAS
    38 ACOSTA, KYLE ANDREW RUEDAS
    39 ACOSTA, MARK EDISON TORRES
    40 ADALIN, JOHN LEXTER AQUINO
    41 ADAME, HANNAH MAUREEN MACUHA
    42 ADAME, JIEZEL CABRAL
    43 ADARLO, DARIUS BHEN LUCERO
    44 ADARNA, FREDERICK NAVASCA
    45 ADORABLE, JOHN RYAN CAPISTRANO
    46 AFAGA, LEOMAR QUEJA
    47 AFRICA, EMIR JOSHUA MACATANGAY
    48 AFRICA, JUAN EZECHIEL MANGALUS
    49 AGBAY, ISAIAH JACOB TUTANES
    50 AGITO, DENNIS JR FALOGME
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 3 of 33
    Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 AGNER, ARNOLD MEMORACION
    52 AGOYLO, JUHN BRICE MANLOSA
    53 AGRAO, ARIEL RULONA
    54 AGUADO, JOHN ERICK ARELLANO
    55 AGUDA, DONNA ALISAH ANN LACSA
    56 AGUILA, RENZO RODRIGUEZ
    57 AGUILAR, BEA JOY DAMAYO
    58 AGUILAR, BRYAN DAVE SALACUP
    59 AGUINALDO, AARON JOSEPH AUSTRIA
    60 AGUION, LESLIE ANN ALAGABAN
    61 AGULO, PATRICIA ANNE VALDEZ
    62 AKMAD, AL-RIDZWAN ALIP
    63 ALAVAREN, RENE JR CABORUBIAS
    64 ALBA, ROBERT JOHN BALANGA
    65 ALBURAN, LEIZEL TUICO
    66 ALBURO, DONDE PELIGRINO
    67 ALCAIDE, ZETH GENNO DE LEON
    68 ALCAIN, RONNETTE SABADO
    69 ALCANCE, RENZ MAVERICK EGE
    70 ALCANTARA, CHRISTOPHER BRYAN DE OCAMPO
    71 ALCANTARA, DANIELLE JOY LAVARNEZ
    72 ALCANTARA, SILAS GUTIERREZ
    73 ALCARAZ, CARLO RAGONOT
    74 ALCE, JHON LEONARD GAGNO
    75 ALCOS, GLYDEL MAE MACASERO
    76 ALCOVENDAS, ERBEN CERVANTES
    77 ALCOY, VINCENT JOEBERT PARAFINA
    78 ALCUAZ, RALPH RUMA
    79 ALDA, EUGINE GARCIA
    80 ALDOVINO, JOSEFA JEAN MANIGBAS
    81 ALEGA, MARJORIE MARANAN
    82 ALEGADO, HAROLD BAROMAN
    83 ALFEREZ, JOEL PELIGRO
    84 ALFONSO, AARON MARC SICAT
    85 ALFORQUE, SHANE LONZAGA
    86 ALICO, JOHN MICHAEL GASATAN
    87 ALIDON, DEXTRAN GETUABAN
    88 ALIGANGA, JOHN FRANKLYN BARNAYHA
    89 ALINAS, ANGELYKA MANITI
    90 ALIÑO, NEIL VAN QUITA
    91 ALKUINO, DANIEL JOSHUA CHANO
    92 ALLAWAN, JOHN MAXER CAMBAYA
    93 ALMAZAN, LESTER DELL CABIGAS
    94 ALMENDRAL, IAN JONES MALVAR
    95 ALMOITE, ROMUEL DAVE ENRILE
    96 ALOJADO, JULIUS REY BARDINAS
    97 ALOLOD, ALDRIN JR BUNGALSO
    98 ALPAPARA, LYN MAY SALVADOR
    99 ALTERO, NATHANIEL FERMIN
    100 ALTEZ, RHICA RAMIREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 4 of 33
    Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ALULOD, MARIA DANICA BAUTISTA
    102 ALVARADO, NATHANIELLE PAVIA
    103 ALVAREZ, ANGELLO AZUCENA
    104 ALVAREZ, KERVIN ARCIAGA
    105 AMABA, PAUL MHARLON MAURICIO
    106 AMADO, ROSAURO RAMONES
    107 AMARO, JESTONI ALCALDE
    108 ANCHETA, CHRISTIAN DAVE DOMINGO
    109 ANCOT, BIEN RALPH CAÑIZAR
    110 ANDALEON, JORDAN BARBACENA
    111 ANDANG, EDMAR SUMBILLO
    112 ANDANG, JIVRAEL REYES
    113 ANDRADA, GERARDO JR SUPAN
    114 ANDRADA, MAR GARCIA
    115 ANGCO, BRIAN LUMBA
    116 ANOC, CHRISTIAN JAY JUNIO
    117 ANSELMO, RAMON JR ALANO
    118 ANTE, VON CEDRICK BENEDICTO
    119 ANTIPOLO, ALAN JR ALCANO
    120 ANTONIO, RICHARD BRIAN CASTILLO
    121 ANZURES, AR-AR AGKIS
    122 APDUHAN, BRYLLE HISOLER
    123 APITAN, ANGELBERT OLITRES
    124 APOLINARES, LENY BALDO
    125 APOLINARIO, ALDEN SAMBRANO
    126 APOSTOL, JOHN STEPHEN OCAMPO
    127 APOSTOL, JONNEL GANAO
    128 APUYA, MARY ROSE TORALBA
    129 AQUINO, ANDREW BALACA
    130 AQUINO, EFG KYAN DELA CRUZ
    131 AQUINO, JASMIN ANTONIO
    132 AQUINO, PAULO DELFIN DESCALLAR
    133 ARACO, JOHN MARK BALDOMERO
    134 ARANCES, JAYSON PANES
    135 ARANZA, ANGELO MARTICIO
    136 ARAÑA, RODEL MARK DIZON
    137 ARCENAL, BRUCE MARTIN BENAJEBA
    138 ARCENIO, ANDRIE JOHN FRANCISCO
    139 ARCEO, JERRY JR ORTIZ
    140 ARCEO, MA ERICA MONTERAS
    141 ARCIAGA, RHOXIE THERESE VELASCO
    142 AREGOR, GIEANNE DIONES
    143 AREJA, ANGELICA OLIN
    144 ARGEL, FRENCH ROSE BATUYONG
    145 ARILLO, KEVIN JOHN SORILLA
    146 ARMEA, JOSHUA GRENEL LUPIG
    147 ARQUINES, JOHN JERICHO CARTA
    148 ARQUIZA, ARJUN MARCIAL VILLASIS
    149 ARROZAL, FRANCIS JEREMIAH NIVERBA
    150 ASERAL, KRISTEL MAE MASBAÑO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 5 of 33
    Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 ASILO, RAFAEL AGUIRRE
    152 ASUNCION, MARWEL NOPAL
    153 ATUP, GENO OLAMIT
    154 AUSTRIA, MARK LANGBAYAN
    155 AUSTRIA, SHARMAINE CRUZAT
    156 AUTIDA, KEVIN GALINATO
    157 AVENIDO, MARK JOHN SEVILLA
    158 AVERILLA, JEDAH MAE PIDER
    159 AVILES, KYRELL DELA CRUZ
    160 AZAÑES, NIKKO BRAVO
    161 AZUR, JANSEN IVAN BUGHAO
    162 AÑONUEVO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH BARTE
    163 AÑONUEVO, JOHN ERWIN RODRIGUEZ
    164 BABAN, RAY GERALD WIV DUBLUIS
    165 BACALLA, ZHAIDEE CANQUE
    166 BACASON, MARICAR MIEL
    167 BACO, DAVESON CAÑADORA
    168 BADIALAN, JOHN DARCY COTON
    169 BAGAJO, CLARICE CANDY CONFESOR
    170 BAHILLO, ALEX JR GALAO
    171 BAJIT, NEWEL DANIEL ROMULO
    172 BALANDRA, JOEIDE VIVRE COMENDADOR
    173 BALASON, LOVINE MAY SERVANO
    174 BALAWEN, ARNOLD AGUIGUID
    175 BALBIN, ERNEST WENDELL LOPEZ
    176 BALBOA, ADRIAN TIPAWAN
    177 BALBOA, KIM LORD PANOPIO
    178 BALDERAMA, MARK ANDREW BENAYA
    179 BALDIVINO, RICHARD REYES
    180 BALIBALOS, CELEDONN ASPRER
    181 BALICO, ARVIN JOHN GAMBOA
    182 BALICOG, ANGELITO ESCOBIDO
    183 BALIDO, CLARK HAROLD DAYO
    184 BALIGUAT, VIZZELLE JOHN JUGOS
    185 BALILI, TRISTAN KEITH DIONESIO
    186 BALISTA, ARNEM SUICO
    187 BALIWAG, PATRICK JOSEPH NAREZ
    188 BALMES, ANGELICA BEATRIZ GUTIERREZ
    189 BALMES, MARVIN GOOT
    190 BALTAZAR, JOHN VINCENT SANVICTORES
    191 BANGGALAO, EDUARDO JR ROMITARES
    192 BANTAYA, ANSON JAY LIQUIDO
    193 BANTAYA, RONALD MANLUNAS
    194 BANTILAN, GRACEL JOY BAGAYO
    195 BANTOC, KEVIN ALBEOS
    196 BANTUAS, ALIMO ORONGA
    197 BARCENA, JASPER JAY YRAY
    198 BARING, JOSEPH CARLO FERNANDEZ
    199 BARRAL, LENI KATE TIYAD
    200 BARREDO, BOBBY REY CAWAGAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 6 of 33
    Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 BARRIENTOS, DODONG NIEL LUMAAD
    202 BARROS, VITTORIO VIN STEFANO RALA
    203 BARTE, HERLYN ROSE CULIAT
    204 BARTOLOME, VICTOR GINO VISERA
    205 BASA, CHRISTOPHER ESCANILLA
    206 BASBAS, MARYNOLD PIMENTEL
    207 BASCO, HARVEY CABRERA
    208 BASILAN, JOSCA VILLAMOR
    209 BASTIAN, WENFRED BAROQUILLO
    210 BASTIDA, JOHN PAUL PLURAD
    211 BATANG, DANIEL JOLO BARROGA
    212 BATERINA, ARIES REBAJA
    213 BATO, WEWE DELA PEÑA
    214 BATUGAL, GERALD MOLINA
    215 BAUAN, JIM CHRISTIAN ALDRIN COMO
    216 BAUL, GEORGE VINCENT PASTURAN
    217 BAUTISTA, CHRISTIAN JAY GUMANDAO
    218 BAUTISTA, ERIC BALMES
    219 BAUTISTA, GELLIE ROSE GARCIA
    220 BAUTISTA, JOHN REXIE TONGBO
    221 BAUTISTA, RUSSLE ZULUETA
    222 BAYANGOS, EVELYN JOLENE STEVENS
    223 BAYLON, YRISH DIOSEL TARAY
    224 BAYO, CARLO MABINI
    225 BAYOBAY, JOHN REY MAMING
    226 BAÑARES, DANIEL TUNGOL
    227 BEJAR, ARIEL JOSHUA SOLAS
    228 BELAYRO, ROLF ANTHONY VARGAS
    229 BELDEROL, GLEENFER LOGRONIO
    230 BELITA, THURSDAY DEGUBATON
    231 BELTRAN, REX JR DELA CRUZ
    232 BENAMER, HENRY MANIAGA
    233 BENDILLO, EARVIN LEWIS ALBA
    234 BENEDICTO, LUIGIE MONTILLA
    235 BENEDICTO, MATTHIEU WINSTON SIY
    236 BENEDICTO, PAULO VERGARA
    237 BENZON, KIM AGUILERA
    238 BERAME, LEE MALCOLM TAÑAJURA
    239 BERGAMOS, BIANCA ROLLANE MEJICA
    240 BERIN, JHEREL MANALO
    241 BERNAL, JUMAR IAN VIDAL
    242 BERNALES, CZAR ARIEN RITAN
    243 BIALA, BRYLE JAMES FERRER
    244 BICO, CATHERINE FAYE LARONG
    245 BICOL, KARMELLE JOYCE FETALVERO
    246 BIGAYAN, CHRIS JACOB FABRIGAS
    247 BIGUERAS, ARVIN AGUSTIN
    248 BILLONES, JULIUS ANTHONY ORETA
    249 BINAG, PHILIP ARNIE MARGALLO
    250 BINAMIRA, JOLINA FERNANDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 7 of 33
    Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 BINO, RAHMA AMEROL
    252 BIOCO, ALDEN BANASTON
    253 BITAS, ALISON JOY AÑONUEVO
    254 BITUIN, RAZEL JERIN CONTI
    255 BIÑAS, ROLANDO III TUYA
    256 BLANCAFLOR, EMMANUEL ABENIR
    257 BLANCO, GERONIMO JR MAGBOO
    258 BLANCO, RAYMART TOLENTINO
    259 BLAY, JUSTIN TORINO
    260 BOOC, ABRAHAM PINO
    261 BORBON, ADRIAN NARCISO
    262 BOREGON, EDGAR JR RODANO
    263 BORJE, DELON OBALLES
    264 BORLONGAN, RUEL PAOLO OBA
    265 BORSIGUE, RYAN CRISTIAN BROQUEZA
    266 BOTE, JEROME ELEFANTE
    267 BOTEREZ, DAVE REYMOND ARCO
    268 BRANZUELA, JEFF KEVIN LANGA
    269 BRAVANTE, RONALD ANSON ALAGON
    270 BRAZA, PATRICK ALVIN TITULAR
    271 BREIS, KRISTHEL VILLAGRACIA
    272 BRINGAS, MARK ELLAND CABUSOG
    273 BRIONES, TOM SERDAN CALUBAYAN
    274 BRIT, CYDRIC TITUS ANTHONY PINATACAN
    275 BRUA, MICHAEL LORIA
    276 BUADO, EDILBERTO EJAY VITERBO
    277 BUCCAT, JOHN CARL BAUTISTA
    278 BUENCIDO, JOULE LOUIS ROJAS
    279 BUGHAO, DARHIL ROYCE RAMOS
    280 BUHAT, JOHN HERRE APUSAGA
    281 BULAN, ROGER JR MELINDO
    282 BULANHAGUI, FRANZ LORENZO ABRUGENA
    283 BULLINGAN, JULIUS CONDAYA
    284 BUTLIG, ROBERT ROQUE DAA
    285 BUYAYO, JAIME JR DUMALIAN
    286 BUYOC, DANIEL MARK SO
    287 BUÑAG, JOSHUA TORIO
    288 CAASI, ISAGANI II RESERONI
    289 CABABASAY, ANDRE' RYAN CELESTE
    290 CABALAG, MARK JOSEPH DIME
    291 CABANTOG, THEA CASTILLO
    292 CABARSE, DANREL CARTAGENA
    293 CABASAG, RHIAN CORTES
    294 CABATAY, BERNARD BALMES
    295 CABATCHETE, ANGELO AMBOS
    296 CABAÑERO, VILMAR AGUSTIN
    297 CABIC, MICHAEL MICOSA
    298 CABICO, HANZ LOUIE LUNA
    299 CABILES, JERUZ LYAM BAUTISTA
    300 CABISCUELAS, RALPH GLENDOLPH IGLE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 8 of 33
    Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 CABITANA, JADE PONS
    302 CABITING, RONIE JR ALEGRE
    303 CABRERA, ANDY KALUAG
    304 CABRERA, JOHN ABRAM MAMARIL
    305 CABREROS, SIDNEY CABONELAS
    306 CABUGUAS, ANGEL BRIGIDO CUSTODIO
    307 CABURNAY, EARL PATRICK VENDIVIL
    308 CABUSLAY, MARK JOHN CASTRO
    309 CACHOLA, JOHANY CLAIRE FERNANDEZ
    310 CACULITAN, JOHN PAUL SALVIEJO
    311 CADA, JAN CRIS ALCANTARA
    312 CAGA, ALDRIC EUGENE CENIZA
    313 CAGOCO, GERRYBON LLANES
    314 CAGUETE, CLARISSA AGBING
    315 CAGUIMBAL, MANUEL JR VERANO
    316 CAILA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER ARBOLEDA
    317 CAIRO, MARIA AIRA MAE LLENO
    318 CAISIDO, JOB SANTOS
    319 CAL, JONATHAN MENDEZ
    320 CALAJE, MARCELO ACOSTA
    321 CALANGI, ARVIN CASTILLO
    322 CALAOAGAN, CHRISTIAN URBANO
    323 CALATES, DATCHE INOCENCIO
    324 CALEJA, FRANKLIN BUAN
    325 CALINGASAN, LINDSSY FLORA MANABAT
    326 CALINGASAN, MARK FRANCIS DIMAANO
    327 CALINISAN, EJAE NATHANAEL DAMIAN
    328 CALIWAN, ALISON CONCEPCION
    329 CALLEJA, DIANNE POTESTADES
    330 CALO, MELVIR JAY DAHUNOG
    331 CALUB, MARK ANTHONY GUZILAN
    332 CALVO, JAMES ALBERT SITON
    333 CAMUS, ALMARIO MANIGOS
    334 CANAWAY, VINCENT JAMES CAMBEL
    335 CANDA, ALMAR LAUREN PARADA
    336 CANDELARIA, JOSHUA ERMITA
    337 CANDIDATO, ASHRAF GURO
    338 CANLAS, PATRICK SAM BARTOLO
    339 CANOY, ELENEL JR BACONG
    340 CANSON, EDEN VILLACRUEL
    341 CANTANO, JAN RHULEXES INTO
    342 CANTOS, JEAN FRANSIS VILLENA
    343 CANTOS, RODNEY GAA
    344 CANUBIDA, JOHN FRITZ NUÑEZ
    345 CAOLE, STANCRIS NIGEL DE VERA
    346 CAPANGPANGAN, NELFIE JOY ETOM
    347 CAPISTRANO, JOSIAH IMMANUELLE CISNEROS
    348 CAPUZ, JAN BINCENT SIGATON
    349 CARAMAT, JONAHMAE GUNDRAN
    350 CARANDANG, KIM JASPER LANDICHO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 9 of 33
    Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 CARANDANG, MINETTE MARANAN
    352 CARBON, MARIECON CORDOVAN
    353 CARBONEL, JOHN PATRICK BUQUID
    354 CARIEDO, GIO LIBRO
    355 CARIGA, SAMS MIMBALAWAG
    356 CARINGAL, MYLEX CAIGA
    357 CAROLINO, LATTRELL FRANCIS RUTH RABI
    358 CARRERA, CARLOS GONZALES
    359 CARRILLO, JOHN LORENZ MANZANO
    360 CARROZ, IVAN MAGALLANES
    361 CARTAS, PATRICK JORDAN MARTE
    362 CARURUCAN, KOHL GRANT PEREN
    363 CARZA, EFEFAMAY OUANO
    364 CASAS, ARGEL KYLE POSTER
    365 CASAS, RENZ CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
    366 CASIPI, JAYMARK BELOSTRINO
    367 CASTAÑO, LORETO ARIEL JR PONTEJOS
    368 CASTILLO, CLARENCE OWEN DELLOSA
    369 CASTILLO, GLODHIESSON JOHN DALANGIN
    370 CASTILLO, JHUN KING ESCALANTE
    371 CASTILLO, MARK ALLAN DELOS SANTOS
    372 CASTILLO, MARK VINCENT NACION
    373 CASTORICO, JASON SURINGA
    374 CASTRO, JOHN MARTIN ALICAYA
    375 CASTRO, RUFA MAE JESORO
    376 CATALAN, JEFFRIE ILAO
    377 CATAPANG, DONN ERICKSON MAGBATOC
    378 CATAPANG, JAN CESAR FAMADICO
    379 CATI-AN, BERNADETTE PUNAY
    380 CATIBOG, ERICK DARYL DIANGGA
    381 CATIBOG, SHENALYN MARASIGAN
    382 CATIPAY, PAULO CLYDE SAN PEDRO
    383 CATUBAY, ERICSON GARCIA
    384 CATUBAY, JESSA MARJES
    385 CATUBIG, XERYEL AGUSTIN ABUCAY
    386 CAYAGO, JAY IAN MARI HERRERA
    387 CAYAGO, MARLOU BALBIRAN
    388 CAYME, ANGELO SOBRETODO
    389 CAÑEDA, ROBERT JR TONGOL
    390 CAÑEDO, VENICEMAY GALVEZ
    391 CAÑETE, ALLAN RAY CATAHAY
    392 CAÑETE, BEJIE COMPAÑERO
    393 CAÑETE, JOHN LEONARD MIRANDA
    394 CAÑINO, RHEN ALLEN ABENDAN
    395 CAÑO, JOHN EDUARD APAG
    396 CECILIO, VINCENT PAUL BAYDAL
    397 CELESTE, JOSHUA ROMANO
    398 CEPEDA, EDISON CELLA
    399 CEPILLO, NEIL DARREN PANALIGAN
    400 CERDA, DENZEL DOMINIC ALETA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 10 of 33
    Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 CERVANIA, ROMAN TROY REDOÑA
    402 CERVANTES, CHRISTIAN
    403 CHA, NATHANIEL ADRIENNE DE LEON
    404 CHAN, CYRILL MACARIUS LO
    405 CHANTIOCO, CRISTIAN RESUELLO
    406 CHING, LEE ANTHONY VIANZON
    407 CHIU, GLENN MATTHEW KOO
    408 CHIU, KIMBERLY TADD QUIETA
    409 CICAT, KIM PATRICK BOBIS
    410 CLARIDAD, SZYMON PETER FERNANDEZ
    411 CLAUS, CLIFFKEVINN MOSES MANALO
    412 CLAVECILLAS, MANSUETO ASAY
    413 CLAVER, ROSA JEAN PAULA BACUEL
    414 CLITAR, CHARLITO JR MADREDONDO
    415 CO, LHEXTER MHERVIN TAGUINES
    416 CODERA, JEUEL JABELE PADON
    417 COLETA, INY GRACE ESTOCADO
    418 COLETA, JAPHETH ROLAND ESTOCADO
    419 COLUMBRES, KIM VARGAS
    420 COMEDERO, RAFAEL LUIS MABIOG
    421 CONCEPCION, ERIC NYL VICTORIA
    422 CONCHA, FRENZY EDWARD JAN HERNANDEZ
    423 CONECHADO, LAURENZ STEVEN URBINA
    424 CONRADO, KURT NATHANIEL HUFANCIA
    425 CORAGE, MARK ANTHONY BARON
    426 CORCELLES, LAURENCE KARL CONCEPCION
    427 CORDETA, JOSHUA JOHN SICAT
    428 CORMINAL, JESSUFF BRIAN PLATOLON
    429 CORNEJA, REZ CALOPEZ
    430 CORNEL, KRISTEL GALE REMOROZA
    431 CORONEL, ANDREI AUSTIN ABRUGENA
    432 COROZA, JOHN EDRICK EULE
    433 CORPUZ, FRANCIS TOLEDO
    434 CORPUZ, KAREN HAYAG
    435 CORPUZ, MAYNARD JOSHUA CABIGTING
    436 CORTEZ, ALLEN ALEXIS PUSTA
    437 CORTEZ, JOHN KENNETH ORFANEL
    438 CRISTOBAL, JAYSON BEÑALES
    439 CRISTOBAL, QUINEMI SARANDI
    440 CRIZALDO, ROBERT JOHN ALVARADE
    441 CRUZ, JOHN NELO ESCALADA
    442 CRUZ, KAMILO ALDOUS CRUZ
    443 CRUZ, MICHAEL ANGELO RUIZ
    444 CRUZ, ROMEO PEREZ
    445 CRUZ, SHERWIN RAYO
    446 CRUZAT, VENUS VALDEZ
    447 CU, AMIEL BENEDICT CELLE
    448 CUARESMA, NEHRO SANDRICK PALMA
    449 CUBAR, IAN KEITH PALABRICA
    450 CUECO, HERALD PAGSUYUIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 11 of 33
    Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 CUENCA, JHON BRYAN REYES
    452 CUERA, JOSHUA RENEE BANZUELA
    453 CUETO, REGINE CENA
    454 CUETO, RON PAULO DE LA RAMA
    455 CULANAG, ANGELO JAY ESPINOSA
    456 CULLA, JANE MANDOCDOC
    457 CUNANAN, JULIUS CEAZAR ALQUERO
    458 CUNANAN, RAU LANCE BINALDO
    459 CURATIVO, ANCEL JAY DICHUSA
    460 CUSTINAR, JOMAR REGASA
    461 CUTAMORA, VIC BENJAMIN SANTARROMANA
    462 CUYACOT, GEMAR REY BOYLES
    463 CUYNO, ALEX VALDEZ
    464 DACAYANA, RYAN CULABA
    465 DACER, OLIVER SISGUNDO
    466 DAGATAN, RUSTOM JUNTONG
    467 DAGONDON, CRISTOPHER MEJARES
    468 DAGSAN, REX DE GUZMAN
    469 DALAGUIT, MARVIN DORIG
    470 DALANGIN, KETH LEMUEL CABRAL
    471 DALDE, REY MAPISCAY
    472 DALIDA, KURT JOHN REVESENCIO
    473 DALIGDIG, PAUL SAMSON
    474 DALISAY, ADRIEN JAYSON MATEO
    475 DAMALERIO, JIM ANDREW PALOSO
    476 DAMIAN, RANILLE JOSHUA GALANG
    477 DANAO, PRINCESS JANE VILLAMOR
    478 DAPLIN, JONATHAN CAG-ONG
    479 DAUD, KING AL-FAHAD JAIN
    480 DE ALDAY, JHONVHER LAZARO
    481 DE ANDRES, JAHMIL VALLESER
    482 DE CHAVEZ, KENNETH JAY VILLANUEVA
    483 DE CHAVEZ, RONALD KENNETH FERRER
    484 DE GUZMAN, CRIZEN JERU DELA ISLA
    485 DE GUZMAN, DAVE COMIA
    486 DE GUZMAN, EDRIAN ZARA
    487 DE GUZMAN, FRANCIS ERIC SONGCUAN
    488 DE GUZMAN, JIAN CYREM FURTO
    489 DE GUZMAN, JOSHUA GUEVARRA
    490 DE GUZMAN, LEOMAR DE VILLA
    491 DE GUZMAN, MELVIN JAY MANALO
    492 DE GUZMAN, MICKO PARRERA
    493 DE GUZMAN, MON SYRELL DE CHAVEZ
    494 DE GUZMAN, NICKHAEL DEL MUNDO
    495 DE LA CRUZ, LESTER JOHN JALANDONI
    496 DE LA CRUZ, MYK RAYE CABAHUG
    497 DE LA SEÑA, CEDRIC CUAN
    498 DE LA TORRE, ROMMEL CELLON
    499 DE LEON, CARL JOSEPH LICSI
    500 DE LEON, JUSTINE KHIM MENDOZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 12 of 33
    Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 DE LEON, KIM LOUISE MANGAY
    502 DE LOS REYES, JOHN CEAZAR MILLENDEZ
    503 DE LOS SANTOS, ZORRO CASERES
    504 DE LUNA, ANTHONY HELORENTINO
    505 DE RAMOS, KRISTINE JOY BALANO
    506 DE ROXAS, JENNETH BITUIN
    507 DE TORRES, CHRISTIAN JAYCOP PATROCINIO
    508 DE TORRES, FERLYN BAYANIN
    509 DE TORRES, IVAN OCAMPO
    510 DE VERA, ARJAN DELA CRUZ
    511 DE VERA, CRISTINE JOY MANUEL
    512 DE VILLA, JOHN PAUL PEREZ
    513 DE VILLA, LUCKY RHON VILLAGORDA
    514 DEL ROSARIO, LEVI TIMBOL
    515 DELA, PAOLO ABEL LIBUNAO
    516 DELA CRUZ, AELEUZ ALBERT RAMIREZ
    517 DELA CRUZ, ARNOLD CEZAR GALLEGO
    518 DELA CRUZ, EDGAR CRISSANTI GALLARDO
    519 DELA CRUZ, EZYRA VILLAS
    520 DELA CRUZ, JOSEPH CARLO MARALIT
    521 DELA CRUZ, PAMEL CANCHELA
    522 DELA CRUZ, RICHARD JOSEPH FABUL
    523 DELA CRUZ, TIMOTHY JOSEPH AMAD
    524 DELEÑA, RHEYLAN QUIÑOLA
    525 DELFINADO, RICO JR LIBARNES
    526 DELOS ANGELES, MA NEXAN JUSTO
    527 DELOS REYES, ERWIN JIE ALARILLA
    528 DELOS REYES, JOSE RONNY AMANO
    529 DELOS SANTOS, CARMELITO CONSUEGRA
    530 DELOS SANTOS, PAUL ADRIAN BERSAMIRA
    531 DELOTINA, JAPETH GREGORI
    532 DEMETILLO, JAYDEE BARTIDO
    533 DENSING, SHANE EVANS MANGUBAT
    534 DERILO, CHRISTIAN RAY ECARMA
    535 DESABELLE, GERRY JR CABIAO
    536 DESTOR, PATRICK LLAVORE
    537 DESTURA, JOSUA FLORES
    538 DEVARA, JOEVAN RECLUTA
    539 DEVIBAR, ARNOLD CALAMONTE
    540 DIACOMA, DWIGHTHERO ALJAS
    541 DIALA, RHEV CLINTON GUNDAO
    542 DIAZ, CARL ROSS GANIA
    543 DIAZ, RON ERICK CATAQUIS
    544 DIEGO, JOVI DALE PALAO
    545 DIMAANDAL, JOVANNIE HERNANDEZ
    546 DIMAILIG, EFHRAIM JOHN BALINTOS
    547 DIMALIBOT, PAUL JEMUEL CARMONA
    548 DIMAUNAHAN, JAYVEE AÑOSA
    549 DINOLAN, JAY RALD ESFRA
    550 DIPASUPIL, KRYSTAL MAY GONDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 13 of 33
    Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 DIZON, EDILBERTO ELLER II DELA VEGA
    552 DIZON, JERSON VENIEGAS
    553 DIZON, JOHN ARMAND TORTONA
    554 DOBLE, REY CARLO REPULLO
    555 DOBLUIS, MICA TANTOY
    556 DOLDOLIA, LEOKEN CANO
    557 DOLON, MARK JOHN PAPEL
    558 DOLOR, CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL ENDAYA
    559 DOLOR, JOHN MARK CAPIO
    560 DOLOR, LAIMAR GALLARDO
    561 DOMALSIN, VON ERICK NGANMAYA
    562 DOMINGO, JORDAN CATABAS
    563 DOMINGO, RAFAEL CATABAY
    564 DONAIRE, JOHN MIER MAYO
    565 DONAIRE, JONATHAN REN BABATID
    566 DONTON, JOSEPH JR ALTURAS
    567 DOROJA, SAMUEL JR BALBOA
    568 DOROMAL, RADNEY STEPHEN MATANGA
    569 DOTE, MARCK JESSIE CASAPAO
    570 DOYAOEN, BRUCE NAREZ
    571 DUBLIN, CHRISTIAN LABUS
    572 DUCUSIN, JULIUS SORIANO
    573 DULVA, RENZ NICOLE TUBORO
    574 DUMANDAN, JASMIN BONAJOS
    575 DURAN, CHRISTIAN AUSTRIA
    576 DUTERTE, VERGEL BAJOLO
    577 EBAO, DOMINADOR JR TAGANOS
    578 EBORA, REYMART BAE
    579 ECHAVARRIA, JOSHUA PADLAN
    580 EDJAN, JAN-JANETTE BARTOLOME
    581 ENAD, ARMAN DINGLASAN
    582 ENCINARES, ALFONSO SAHIBIL
    583 ENCLONAR, JONATHAN SEBASTIAN
    584 ENDOZO, ALYSSA PANGANIBAN
    585 ENRIQUEZ, EUGENE JASON AMEN
    586 ERGUEZA, MARK JOHN CABICO
    587 ESCALANTE, GEM ALFRED SEGUNDO
    588 ESCALONA, HURR JAE VALDEZ
    589 ESCAREZ, MARK DEYV MANDIGMA
    590 ESCOBEDO, JETHRU IVAN HUBILLA
    591 ESCOTO, EFREN JR ESTALLO
    592 ESGUERRA, MARK CEEJAY CASTILLO
    593 ESLABON, CRIS CARMELO HECHANOVA
    594 ESLLER, ANTHONY PANER
    595 ESMAIL, AL-SALOUM ABDURAHMAN
    596 ESMERALDA, KIM BIEN JUSTIN ARE
    597 ESPACIO, KENNEDY PAUL CADAY
    598 ESPALLARDO, ARVIN JOHN TOLENTINO
    599 ESPEJON, IAN ADRIAN COPAG
    600 ESPELITA, RECHEL DAGOL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 14 of 33
    Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 ESPINOSA, CARYL FAYE ESPANOLA
    602 ESPINOSA, MELCHOR II SALAZAR
    603 ESPIRITU, EDISON JESUS GARCIA
    604 ESPIRITU, KENNETH SY
    605 ESPORMA, ARTHUR JOHN MIKE POBAR
    606 ESTEBAN, IAN JAMES CAPARAZ
    607 ESTEBAN, RICO TIKING
    608 ESTRADA, PAUL ALEXANDER DELA ROSA
    609 ESTRELLA, RJ GABOC
    610 ESTUDILLO, ELINO AUGUSTUS LAURENTE
    611 ETRUISTE, GRANT HOWELL CANCERAN
    612 EUBRA, JOHN CHRISTIAN DICHE
    613 EVANGELISTA, JAN CLAUDE AROCENA
    614 FABRIGA, ALEXEI PERA
    615 FAINSAN, STEFANIE PRECIOUS FRUELDA
    616 FAISAL, ALEXAN SARIP
    617 FALLURIN, CHARITY FRUELDA
    618 FALO, JAMES EDWARD FROGOSA
    619 FAMULAGAN, REY FRANCIS ATES
    620 FELERINO, MACQUEL JAIRO MEDINA
    621 FERNANDEZ, JENNIFER BOHOL
    622 FERNANDEZ, JERIC PAUL MEJORADA
    623 FERNANDEZ, KEN TURNUAS
    624 FETALVER, EUNICE RAMOS
    625 FETALVERO, CHRISTER LAURENZ GAMISERA
    626 FLORES, CEDRICK JOHN PENSON
    627 FLORES, JOHN LEMUEL LASTIMOSA
    628 FLORES, KARL ROGEN COGONON
    629 FONTANILLA, RONIN JAY VALERIO
    630 FRANCISCO, KAREN MAE FIDACAN
    631 FRANCO, CHRISTIAN BOB BARTOLOME
    632 FROGOSA, KENNETH ANCHETA
    633 FURTO, RICHMOND VALSOTE
    634 GABAYAN, KEN BRYAN SUMUNOD
    635 GADDO, CHARLIE AWAS
    636 GADINGAN, KANT EMMANUEL SALIG
    637 GADON, ROY MALIGO
    638 GALENDEZ, KENTH CAPOTE
    639 GALGAO, NIÑO ABAO
    640 GALINDEZ, MAYRABEL CRIS GAAD
    641 GALING, DAREIL PAGAR
    642 GALLENERO, LAWRENCE SAGUCIO
    643 GALLERA, PAULO JOSE DULAY
    644 GALLOGO, ARMIL JAY BAKILID
    645 GALMAN, ALICA CASSANDRA ARCEO
    646 GALVE, MARK-ANGELO CLAMOR
    647 GALVEZ, JOSHUA DUSARAN
    648 GALVEZ, LAWRENCE SUPERALES
    649 GALVEZ, VINCE RYAN MALABOSA
    650 GAMBALOZA, HANNAH HAZEL SANTIAGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 15 of 33
    Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 GANDA, MARK ANDREW CASTILLO
    652 GANI, JOHN CARLO NISPEROS
    653 GARCIA, CAMILLE CEDIE GABI
    654 GARCIA, CARLOS EMMANUEL PASAGUI
    655 GARCIA, EDMOND DORONILA
    656 GARCIA, GADDIEL SABANDO
    657 GARCIA, JEZARIAH CHACON
    658 GARCIA, JOHNNY JR DOMINGUEZ
    659 GARCIA, JUAN PAOLO DE GUZMAN
    660 GARCIA, JYEP MARI ALMAZAN
    661 GARCIA, NEIL CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ
    662 GARCIA, NEIL IAN RARAS
    663 GARCIA, PATRICK AQUINO
    664 GARCIA, RAYMUND BRIONES
    665 GARCIA, VAN JOMEL MARINAY
    666 GARCIA, VINCENT PAUL MISLAN
    667 GARRIDO, NICK ANDRE AMPOL
    668 GASPA, JOSUE ABALOS
    669 GATMEN, JOHN SAMUEL VILLALOBOS
    670 GAVILANGOSO, RAFFY GAUCET
    671 GAYO, CLARK ANTHONY ATIENZO
    672 GAÑAC, JEMUEL GUINA
    673 GELILANG, SALVADOR TIÑO
    674 GENARES, FAITH OLTIANO
    675 GENEROSO, JOHN MICHAEL IBARROLA
    676 GERONA, DORMAN JOSEPH BISO
    677 GERONIMO, BRIAN DAMASO
    678 GERVACIO, REYMARK CUERVO
    679 GETUABAN, ALJOURIE
    680 GIGANTE, SUNSHINE GAVIOLA
    681 GIMENO, RENIEL SANGUTAN
    682 GLORIA, JAYPEE
    683 GO, RENZ DALE FAJARDO
    684 GOCO, GLAIRES EMBALZADO
    685 GODOY, LEO PAULO DEL CARMEN
    686 GOLINGAN, ROLLY JR MARCELO
    687 GOLLA, DAVID CZAR DIEGO VIII CALINDOG
    688 GOMEZ, DAN LOUIE PARAS
    689 GOMEZ, JUDY ANN DISAY
    690 GOMEZ, PAOLO APAS
    691 GONDA, BRYLLE MARANAN
    692 GONZAGA, ALJHUN LARGOSA
    693 GONZALES, ALEXIS FORD BERAY
    694 GONZALES, JANNAH MAE ANGELIC GUTIERREZ
    695 GONZALES, JOHN PAULO LOIS DE JESUS
    696 GOTAUCO, MARK JOSHUA MENDOZA
    697 GREGORIO, RICHARD GARCIA
    698 GUADIZ, ALVIN JAY SALUBRE
    699 GUBALANE, LEOVINMIKE TORRES
    700 GUERZO, RALPH BRIAN MARIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 16 of 33
    Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 GUEVARRA, MARLON JACINTO PALO
    702 GUIAO, JOHN LEINER POLINTAN
    703 GUICO, JOYCE ALO
    704 GUINHAWA, MARY ANNE PAGCALIWAGAN
    705 GUJILDE, ADRIAN JEROME MAHINAY
    706 GUTIERREZ, ANGELICA UNTIVEROS
    707 GUTIERREZ, HERSCHEL APAT
    708 GUTIERREZ, MARK JESSON REPOLLO
    709 GUTIERREZ, RYAN JEFF SERDON
    710 GUZMAN, LADY ALEXIS ORPILLA
    711 GUZMAN, ZHAIRA JOICE MORFE
    712 HADJULA, MER-KHAIZER ABSARI
    713 HAIM, REVEN JOSE CARLO CAUTIVAR
    714 HASAN, ALFHADZRI PATINTE
    715 HECHANOVA, ALEXES BAGUHIN
    716 HERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN MARK FACIOLAN
    717 HERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE MAE RIVERA
    718 HERNANDEZ, MARICAR INTAC
    719 HERNANDEZ, MARK ANTHONY CATALAN
    720 HERNANDEZ, MIKHAELA
    721 HERNANDEZ, SIR JOHN LUDVIG MERCADO
    722 HERRERA, GERONIMO ALMENDRAS
    723 HILARIO, CARL VINCENT CORTES
    724 HINA, RORELA ESTABAYA
    725 HONORIO, ALVIN BINAY
    726 HUFANA, JOHN MATTHEW VELASQUEZ
    727 HUPA, LOUIE AMPONG
    728 ICASIANO, RAYNERIO SABANDAL
    729 IGNACIO, BRUCE BRAYLE DE LEON
    730 IGUBAN, JIMDELL JAN JUGADOR
    731 ILAGAN, BER FRANCIS FORTUS
    732 ILAGAN, JOY AN ELOIZA ISLA
    733 ILAGAN, ROAN JANE MACATANGAY
    734 ILDEFONSO, ALLAN JR IPAC
    735 ILLESCAS, MARC JORDAN BERGANIO
    736 IMBO, ANGELO ARETA
    737 IMPERIAL, JESSA VILLASENOR
    738 INACAY, JOHN NIKKO DEMAFILES
    739 INDOY, JUVANIE DURENS
    740 INOCENCIO, REGIELO JOHN GARDOSE
    741 INOCENCIO, THOMAS DELLO OMEGA
    742 INOT, LOUIE OTEDA
    743 INSO, KELVIN VILLANUEVA
    744 INTANO, GERALD ALEGRIA
    745 IRASGA, JADE JAYSON WASKIN
    746 ISLES, ELIJAH JOHN ADOR
    747 JABONERO, JOHN ROMIL CAPACIO
    748 JACOB, CRISTIAN ALBERT VILLALUZ
    749 JALMASCO, LAWRENCE LICUP
    750 JAMILANO, JOHN ELIJAH QUINTERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 17 of 33
    Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 JAO, FITZROY JON BERGADO
    752 JAPAY, MELANIE LLANO
    753 JARDENIL, KLENT DARYL CHRISTIAN DONES
    754 JARMONA, ROEL VINCENT SABADO
    755 JAUDIAN, WARREN EZRA BRUCE PEREJAN
    756 JAVIER, FEL ROMMEL ACLON
    757 JIMENEZ, CHRISTIAN ALLEN ESPAÑOL
    758 JISON, ESAGANIE VILLAREAS
    759 JOAQUIN, RONILLIO AGUINALDO
    760 JOSE, JOSSEL PANOPIO
    761 JULIAN, MARJORIE TUBALE
    762 KAAYAO, AL MODAR MAANI
    763 KANGLEON, MOIS MIGUEL LARRAZABAL
    764 KATIGBAK, GLYDEL JOY BABILONIA
    765 KINTANAR, KYLE THEO DE GUZMAN
    766 KULILONG, JOHARI ZAINAL
    767 LABAY, JEFFERSON LOUISE PEÑASCOZA
    768 LABISTO, ARCHIE SAGUINDANG
    769 LABITA, JOHN HARRY SUAN
    770 LACABE, JAYVEE ESTILLES
    771 LACADEN, JOSE JR GAERLAN
    772 LACAMBRA, KIMM RIZA PACE
    773 LADDRAN, ALBERT COSTILLAS
    774 LADERA, DABBY SABUERO
    775 LAGATA, RICHARD ESPUERTAS
    776 LAGAZO, BRYAN GEORGE OXINA
    777 LAGAZO, EDRABONI OCAMPO
    778 LAGMAN, DENNIS NOEL OLVINA
    779 LAGUITAN, JEREMY
    780 LAGUNA, BRYLE NOLI DESPUIG
    781 LAGUNA, JAIRA JOSEPH BONGON
    782 LAMPAYAN, MARIEL AILEEN ANDRADE
    783 LAMSEN, BILLY JASON VILLARTA
    784 LANGUIDO, GLEN CYRIL BUCOL
    785 LANORIO, MARIA FATIMA DELA PEÑA
    786 LANSANGAN, CHRISTOPER DUYA
    787 LANUZA, DOMINIC ANGELO POLANCO
    788 LANUZA, NIÑA MITZI MARGARET OLIS
    789 LANZO, ALLAN LASALA
    790 LAPID, ALBERT JAMES JOSE
    791 LAPITAN, JOSEFINA PERALTA
    792 LAPORE, NOEL BALIDIONG
    793 LARA, LESTER BALMES
    794 LARAL, PATRICK JOHN BAWALAN
    795 LARGO, ARSEN COLAS
    796 LAROCO, KAYE-ANN LORENZO
    797 LARROSA, ARUEL JAY IMPERIAL
    798 LASPOÑA, ELTON JOHN PINILI
    799 LAUGAN, MAR JOHN CALAYCA
    800 LAURENARIA, JASMINE MARIE BARLIZO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 18 of 33
    Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 LAURENTE, REYCON BANTARAN
    802 LAUSA, KRISNAH MAE LARA
    803 LAVITA, WUESS ADRIAN HERNANDEZ
    804 LAYESE, JEKRI FORROSUELO
    805 LAZAM, BILLY CALEB ADRIANO
    806 LAZARTE, ANTON MIGUEL BALMES
    807 LAZO, RICHER CRUZ
    808 LEE, RICHMON SINGIAN
    809 LEYSON, DAVE JOSEPH SAMPELO
    810 LEYSON, JOHN NIÑO ENTIA
    811 LIBRADILLA, JOSHUA CARLO NAVALUNA
    812 LIBUNA, JOHN BRYE MARTIN
    813 LIM, CHRISTIAN BIEN GUMTANG
    814 LIM, JEM ROSGIL ANCHETA
    815 LIM, NIÑO RIGO EMIL GONZALES
    816 LIMA, PAULINE FINCALE
    817 LIMOCON, RAY JAY ANINIPOT
    818 LINTAC, DAVE CHRISTIAN BETITO
    819 LISONDRA, CHARL ANGEL ENDRINA
    820 LLAMADO, DEREQUE LANCE OLIPE
    821 LLAMADO, MA DANIZA ADA EVANGELISTA
    822 LLORERA, GABRIEL ROY NADAO
    823 LOBOS, RUDEL GUMATAY
    824 LOBUSTA, KARL ISSAH MACALALAD
    825 LOPE, KING LLOYD CASAPAO
    826 LOPEZ, DAIZYLENE PIAPES
    827 LOPEZ, EDSON BRAZA
    828 LOPEZ, JAN MARK BAGOT
    829 LOPEZ, JAN NELXER AREOLA
    830 LOPEZ, LEOJ BERNARD ZAPATA
    831 LOPEZ, MARK ANTHONY CARRIDO
    832 LORIA, JOHN RUDOLF MACAPINLAC
    833 LOZADA, DENNIS JOSHEB DEYSOLONG
    834 LOZANO, JERIC LUCIANO
    835 LUALHATI, KARL JOSEPH RAYOS
    836 LUCAS, JAMES RYAN CABAEL
    837 LUCENA, LUCKY CHRISTIAN DE JESUS
    838 LUCERO, MARCO LEO LLEMOS
    839 LUMAHANG, DANICA ROSE ARASO
    840 LUMAPAK, GARY LOUIE SANCHEZ
    841 LUMAYNO, JECRIST JUNBIE PANAL
    842 LUNA, JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ
    843 LURICO, HAREL JAMES CASTOR
    844 MAALIHAN, JAY PEE ARANGALI
    845 MABAGOS, RUSSEL OCAMPO
    846 MABAJEN, JOHN RUSSEL JACOB
    847 MACABABBAD, NIELSON ALLANIGUE
    848 MACALALAD, CHRISTIAN DARWIN LAWAS
    849 MACALALAD, PRINCES ROSE REYES
    850 MACALALAD, RALPH BENEDICT SALAZAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 19 of 33
    Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 MACALALAY, MARTIN CASIPIT
    852 MACAOMBANG, ALEMAR DORDAS
    853 MACAPAGAL, JONATHAN MERCADO
    854 MACARAIG, CARMELA LIWAG
    855 MACARAIG, MENCHIE MENDOZA
    856 MACASAET, RANIER SERRANO
    857 MACATANGAY, JEFFREY GUINHAWA
    858 MACAWILE, JAIRUS CEASAR BIAG
    859 MACEDA, JOHN CARL BAYHON
    860 MACEDA, STEPHEN ROY GALLO
    861 MACEDA, SUMMER ROY GALLO
    862 MADRIAGA, ALVIN CASILLA
    863 MAGA, KENT BRYLE LUBIANO
    864 MAGALLANO, RODNEY DOYSABAS
    865 MAGBANUA, JOHN REY GEMOYA
    866 MAGDALE, JEEMERE ACTUB
    867 MAGDALENA, GEPERD JOHN MENDOZA
    868 MAGDAONG, JENSON CLYDE ARMENTA
    869 MAGDAONG, JEREMY JAY BELTRAN
    870 MAGHANOY, MARK LEE MURING
    871 MAGLANA, ANDREW GIL GRAGEDA
    872 MAGNETICO, JAMSON JR PONCE
    873 MAGPANTAY, PINKY ROSE PITOGO
    874 MAGSAYO, JHONOEL CAGANG
    875 MAGSINO, GLAIZA ORTEGA
    876 MAGTIBAY, LEI ANNE LOUISE MAGNAYE
    877 MAILED, SHANE RUSSEL MENDAME
    878 MAIQUEZ, TROY ANDREI RIMAS
    879 MAKABENTA, ANDREI COPLEY
    880 MAKALINGGAN, GANI YUSOPH EGAGAMAO
    881 MALACASTE, REY ANTHONY OCAMPO
    882 MALAGUIA, IMEE GRACE DABLO
    883 MALAPITAN, ROMALETTE CALALO
    884 MALBAS, KIT ORVEN JECO
    885 MALIG, MEGAN LOUISE CAPIATO
    886 MALIGALIG, MICHAEL VILLANUEVA
    887 MALINAO, IRENE BING FLORES
    888 MALIT, JIM ARDYSON HERNANDEZ
    889 MALONDA, OSCAR DEXTER AGUILAR
    890 MALTO, LEIF KYZER LAGADON
    891 MALVIZO, DANIEL JR SULARTE
    892 MAMANGUN, HARRIS DELA TORRE
    893 MAMUYAC, ALTA GRACIA CADION
    894 MANABAT, RAPHAEL ANTON DE GUZMAN
    895 MANALANSAN, HAROLD REYES
    896 MANALO, ALBERT CESAR ORONOS
    897 MANALO, KIM NEIL MARIANO
    898 MANALO, SHAIRA MAE MARASIGAN
    899 MANANSALA, JOEY BOY OCAMPO
    900 MANAOG, MARK PHILIPPE ALMIRAÑEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 20 of 33
    Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 MANAOIS, JOSHUA VINCENT CAMILING
    902 MANARIN, RENZ STEVEN LANAO
    903 MANCIA, RICKY MARK MORENO
    904 MANEJERO, LORENZO III SIERAS
    905 MANGUBAT, CHARLES MICO RAFAEL LEVISTE
    906 MANIAGO, RONNIE JR VERANGA
    907 MANINGAS, BEN NIKKO ANDRES
    908 MANIPOR, MARK VINCENT SIRIBAN
    909 MANLAGÑIT, JAN MARI QUINGQUING
    910 MANOS, ANJO MANATAD
    911 MANUEBO, LHYNLIE MAR ABUCAY
    912 MANUEL, AIRA BERNARDINO
    913 MANUEL, CHRISTIAN JASON SANTOS
    914 MANUEL, WENDELL KEITH PINEDA
    915 MANZANERO, ALLEN SUDOY
    916 MANZO, ALFRED ZEUS TUMBAGAHAN
    917 MAPILE, ERICK JOSHUA LEGACION
    918 MAQUILANG, JOHN PAULO SERAFIN
    919 MARAMBA, DOUGLAS JR BECHAYDA
    920 MARAPAO, JACK WAKEFIELD
    921 MARASIGAN, EARL VINCENT DIMAUNAHAN
    922 MARASIGAN, JOSEPH CARL PESIGAN
    923 MARASIGAN, JOSHUA HERNANDEZ
    924 MARBELLA, REY AGUILA
    925 MARCAIDA, LEONCIO II PALADAN
    926 MARCELO, JAMES MARVIN TERIA
    927 MARCO, JALAICA MAE BAQUILLOS
    928 MARCO, RICHARD ANTHONY RIANO
    929 MARFA, RENELLE CARACENA
    930 MARFAL, DOMINIC CLEO REYES
    931 MARIANO, EARL JAY CORPUZ
    932 MARIANO, JOSE JR GEOCADA
    933 MARIÑAS, RODIE LEO ACASO
    934 MARQUEZ, ANGELYN GRACE CUNAG
    935 MARQUEZ, EDMON TILOS
    936 MARQUEZ, JAN MARK BAGON
    937 MARQUEZ, JULIA PATTRICE ESTENOTE
    938 MARQUEZ, MARK AUSTIN SISONA
    939 MARQUEZ, MIGUEL RIVERA
    940 MARQUEZ, PAULO ENRICO PANOPIO
    941 MARTEJA, MARRION MUÑOZ
    942 MARTINEZ, JOHN REXES MARIANO
    943 MASONG, BON CARL DOMINIC TIONGSON
    944 MASURONG, JETT-NEIL QUILOG
    945 MATABANG, GILJAN MICULOB
    946 MATAVERDE, IVAN CHRIS VILLAREAL
    947 MATEO, ROY ALVIN MOTEA
    948 MATILLA, PRIAM JAYCOB ADAP
    949 MATIS, NOEL BENEDICT TAN
    950 MAULION, KARIZZA MAE ATIENZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 21 of 33
    Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 MAYO, PAUL VINCENT LUSTRE
    952 MAZON, MARK JOSHUA MAGNAYE
    953 MAÑIBO, KIM ARCHIE DOLOR
    954 MEDILO, LESTER ROMA
    955 MEDINA, VEATRIX MARINIELLE VALDEZ
    956 MEDRANO, ALDREY RYIEL TAPNIO
    957 MEDRANO, MERVIN DE LEON
    958 MEJORADA, JAYSON REY CAGATA
    959 MELAD, DWIGHT PAMITTAN
    960 MELLEJOR, DIANARA BANDOLA
    961 MENDEZ, JOANA BELLE PERAL
    962 MENDOZA, AMY ADIAN
    963 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE JESSY CARIÑO
    964 MENDOZA, FIL KENNETH APQUIS
    965 MENDOZA, GILBERT MENDOZA
    966 MENDOZA, JEFFERSON GONZALES
    967 MENDOZA, JERWIN FABUL
    968 MENDOZA, KIEL JOHN PANALIGAN
    969 MENDOZA, KIM LOVEL PEREZ
    970 MENDOZA, MARK JOED REYNALDO
    971 MENDOZA, MARK JOSEPH DORADO
    972 MENDOZA, NEPTALI PANGAN
    973 MENDOZA, PRINCESS IVY BANGA
    974 MENDOZA, RAEBEN CHRISTIAN
    975 MENESES, ARMEN JESSIE ARIG
    976 MERCADO, ARVIN MAGTIBAY
    977 MERCADO, JETHRO LEVI MABUNGA
    978 MERCADO, JEZRIEL CRUZ
    979 MERCADO, MICHAEL LUIS FLORES
    980 MERICUELO, JOHN RAY LOMOTOS
    981 MERLA, ROLAND PHILIP CANARE
    982 METRAN, MIKHAIL ADZ CABALLERO
    983 MIGUEL, LEMRY SISON
    984 MILCA, NEIL RYAN CLARIDO
    985 MILLARES, YLUJ REYES
    986 MIRAFLOR, PAUL REJEN BUMAGAT
    987 MIRANDA, EL JEROME DE VILLA
    988 MIRANDA, MARION JOSHUA ALMOITE
    989 MIÑA, FRANCIS LOURDAN MABBAGU
    990 MOJICA, MARK CHRISTIAN CRUZ
    991 MOLDE, RISHELL HORTEZANO
    992 MOLINA, STEVEN SOTERO
    993 MOLINOS, ROBERTO MIGUEL LUCERO
    994 MOLITO, JOSHUA CATARIS
    995 MONDERO, SIMPLICIO III BALMACEDA
    996 MONDEZ, MARCO FISTO ARDENIA
    997 MONGE, DIEGO REYES
    998 MONIB, RABIE IZMAEL ORCELADA
    999 MONILLA, CHRISTINE ALEX AQUINO
    1000 MONTALBO, EDEZA VIENNE AGUBA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 22 of 33
    Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 MONTANO, BON RAFAEL NONA
    1002 MONTEALTO, LOINA LLAGOSO
    1003 MONTECILLO, RUBEN JAY CARLEM
    1004 MONTERO, REYMOND ALCAIDE
    1005 MONTUYA, JEAN IRISH SILANG
    1006 MONTUYA, JOEL JR CAÑIZARES
    1007 MORALES, JAMES LEROY GARGANTA
    1008 MORALES, NESTOR III ESTEPA
    1009 MORANTE, CHRISTIANE JADE URGEL
    1010 MORBO, EVAN REY CABALUNA
    1011 MORENO, GILBERT JOHN BOLICHE
    1012 MORENO, REX DONALD JUMAO-AS
    1013 MORTEGA, RALP ALBERT MORCO
    1014 MOSENDE, WILL SELISANA
    1015 MOYA, MARK ADRIAN UY
    1016 MULATO, MICHAEL JOHN DELA CRUZ
    1017 MUNSAYAC, DANNAH PATRICIA MONTERO
    1018 MURILLO, EFRAIM DOLON
    1019 MUSNI, KEVIN MOYO
    1020 MUZARES, CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL QUENITA
    1021 NAAG, JEHANN MAYVEN DUCON
    1022 NACAR, SACHIKO CASTILLON
    1023 NACION, ANTONIO JR SERIOS
    1024 NAGAI, SHINJI GERONIMO
    1025 NAHID, DEOGRACIAS MAGCAMIT
    1026 NAQUILA, HERWIN MONTIPOLCA
    1027 NARDO, JASTINE ALOOT
    1028 NARIO, LEMUEL DOTE
    1029 NARZOLES, RAYMART NAYVE
    1030 NATAD, JUNAS SALBORO
    1031 NATINO, MOHAMMAD RIDZFHAR LADJAHALI
    1032 NATIVIDAD, RIZ JANEIL MAÑA
    1033 NATIVIDAD, SHERWIN CONCEPCION
    1034 NATULLA, RISALDY BINGCO
    1035 NAVAJA, JIMRYL ALCUINO
    1036 NAVARRO, EUGENE VIANZON
    1037 NAVARRO, JAN DALE DANCEL
    1038 NESTOR, JAMES GRAYCOCHEA
    1039 NICASIO, KHANNIEL DOMANAIS
    1040 NICDAO, BRIAN MAE SANCHEZ
    1041 NOBLE, EUGENE AQUINO
    1042 NOCIETE, KRISTIANE ANGON
    1043 NONAT, JIM KNOWEL TORRES
    1044 NORIEGA, PRINCESS ILAGAN
    1045 NUGUID, JASON PETER UMLAS
    1046 NUÑEZ, JESS JASON LABAOAN
    1047 OBCIAL, KAMILLE EVE CABATUAN
    1048 OBIAL, GERALD CATALAN
    1049 OBILLO, PRINCE PAOLO PIMENTEL
    1050 OBLENA, CHRISTIAN VELUYA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 23 of 33
    Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 OBLIOSCA, ARLIE JAY BALLARA
    1052 OCAMPO, JAZZIL PEARL SANIEL
    1053 OCASLA, KENNETH BERDIN
    1054 OCLAMAN, FREDDIE DE LA CRUZ
    1055 OCTAVIANO, MHEL BRYAN RAMOS
    1056 ODVINA, KARL VINCENT ROCHA
    1057 OGAYON, CRISTONE FERNANDEZ
    1058 OLAGUER, AL VICTOR MENDIOLA
    1059 OLAN, JEFFRY OLANO
    1060 OLIAMOT, JAO PELAYO
    1061 OLIDAR, WENDY SANTOS
    1062 OLIQUINO, DOMINIC CUERDO
    1063 OLIVEROS, REMSON ARPON
    1064 OLONAN, DAVE BONTO
    1065 OMEGA, DEONARD BELACHO
    1066 OMICTING, JOHN NICOLE CARBONILLA
    1067 OMONGOS, LEMUEL PAUL MENDEZ
    1068 ONIO, CARLITO JR MAGDAEL
    1069 ONTOLAN, ERLIE MAE MAKILAN
    1070 OPELARIO, SHEALTIEL KENAN LAYUGAN
    1071 OPIANA, JOHN PAOLO TRINIDAD
    1072 OPORTO, DALE BALAZUELA
    1073 ORANIA, PAUL BRYAN GOMEZ
    1074 ORCIO, CEDRIC PAULINO RULONA
    1075 ORCULLO, NIÑA JESSA GEPAYO
    1076 ORDINARIO, JERRARDO COLOMA
    1077 OREJANA, ALFRED DAVID RAGIL
    1078 ORENSE, MICHELLE EMILIE AGON
    1079 ORTEGA, DAVID JEMSO IGNACIO
    1080 ORTIZ, CHESKA SHINETTE AGLORO
    1081 ORTIZ, ROY VINCENT RODIL
    1082 OSNAN, JOSHUA PHILIP PAWAON
    1083 OYSON, ROEL PATRICK TAN
    1084 PAAS, ROGELIO JR GUARINO
    1085 PABILONA, AXEL MAYORMITA
    1086 PABLO, ELDRED JETHRO GERARDO
    1087 PACTO, JOSUE DELA RAMA
    1088 PADAYAO, JUSTINE PAUL GEVEROLA
    1089 PADDIL, MARTEO BALNES
    1090 PADEN, MARK AIKEN CHE MANGIO
    1091 PADIOS, ROGEN YSULAN
    1092 PAGTALUNAN, JUDAH RAY CUBETA
    1093 PAGTAMA, EUNICE GRACE TAYCO
    1094 PAGUINTO, MARVIC PANGANIBAN
    1095 PAGUIRIGAN, MIKE JASPER
    1096 PAGUNSAN, VIRGIE GRACE QUIMBO
    1097 PAJARILLAGA, EMMANUEL FAJARDO
    1098 PALBACAL, KIMUEL DE MESA
    1099 PALMA, PAUL ANGELO GAZMEN
    1100 PALOMA, JESSA CHAVEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 24 of 33
    Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 PAMI, MARCO OBALLO
    1102 PAMULAR, MARK LAWRENCE RAMOS
    1103 PANDORO, FEDILYN ENTIENZA
    1104 PANELO, EVON VALLES
    1105 PANGAN, PATRICK OLIVER DELA CRUZ
    1106 PANGANIBAN, JOBERT REDOVAL
    1107 PANGANIBAN, PAUL KEVIN DUÑO
    1108 PANGANIBAN, RACHEL MAGSOMBOL
    1109 PANGANIBAN, RAYMOND MANALO
    1110 PANGANTIHON, IAN JUN MAYONGUE
    1111 PANGANTIHON, KIZELLE ANN DELA ROSA
    1112 PANGCATAN, AMER HASSAN OPTINA
    1113 PANGILINAN, DANIEL ALARCON
    1114 PANGILINAN, GRACE DUMAGAN
    1115 PANOPIO, GERRY HOLONGBAYAN
    1116 PANTALEON, ALDRIN FLORES
    1117 PAQUIBUT, JOHN ARVIN YBANEZ
    1118 PARAGAS, VOLTAIRE GATDULA
    1119 PARAISO, JOHN ANTHONIE GUTIERREZ
    1120 PARCON, BERNARDO CASTELLANO
    1121 PARIS, JIHAD BAYLOSIS
    1122 PARIÑA, ALJUDE MARTINEZ
    1123 PARREÑO, BENNETH JOHN CASTILLO
    1124 PASILIAO, DENVER DIOSA
    1125 PASTOR, VANESSA FABROS
    1126 PATAWE, LLOYD NATHANIEL DIMACULANGAN
    1127 PATUNGAN, RANDY BARONGAN
    1128 PAU, AUGUST DEN EFRAEM CORONACION
    1129 PAUIG, JAYSEN PABLO
    1130 PAUSAL, VANESSA TAN
    1131 PAYAN, DEAN ABEL JUNO RELATADO
    1132 PAYAN, STEPHEN GILNER MAGBUTONG
    1133 PAYOT, JUNIFER PAJARON
    1134 PECAOCO, JOHN PAULO SUPERFICIAL
    1135 PECKLEY, MARAROSE MANGIGIL
    1136 PEGARIDO, ARMAN ALEÑO
    1137 PENINSULA, JAY RAY DUALLO
    1138 PENTINIO, JENIVEE DARA UMALI
    1139 PEPE, ARCHIE PAUL GERALDEZ
    1140 PEREZ, CHRISTIAN PEREZ
    1141 PEREZ, JAYSON DE TORRES
    1142 PEREZ, JOSE LORENZO MAGADIA
    1143 PEREZ, MHELDRIN MAGTAGAD
    1144 PEREZ, MONICA EUNICE BAYER
    1145 PEREZ, VYNE SHANNEL CANILLO
    1146 PERIAS, GIOVANNE FIL ALPUERTO
    1147 PERILLO, RAYMART LLARENAS
    1148 PERLAS, JAYSON LEONA
    1149 PEROCHO, RACHEL CANTANCIO
    1150 PEÑA, EDISON JOSEPH DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 25 of 33
    Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 PEÑA, IVAN JAYVEE ANGELES
    1152 PIAMONTE, JACOB HOPE EDUAVE
    1153 PICARDAL, JUDITH LESTAJO
    1154 PIELAGO, MELVIN SERRANO
    1155 PILEO, VINCENT III BENASING
    1156 PINILI, PATRICK CHRISTOPHER TEVES
    1157 PIOC, KEVIN
    1158 PITA, CHARLES KOVI MAGNAYE
    1159 PIZARRO, JUVY ANN MALINAO
    1160 PLATA, KEVIN CHRISTIAN PABUSTAN
    1161 PLATA, MYCA ASEBO
    1162 PLOTEÑA, JOHN PAUL DULOS
    1163 POGADO, ALBERT PACRES
    1164 POLICARPIO, MARK ANTHONY CONCEPCION
    1165 POLITICO, ANTONIO JR CALAHATI
    1166 PONCE, JOHN MICHAEL URAL
    1167 PORCINO, HERVEY CUSI
    1168 PORIO, JHONUEL MAGALLANES
    1169 PORTE, JAY MARK SOGABO
    1170 PORTEA, MECHILLE NAVARRO
    1171 PRADO, JEJOMAR MONTILLA
    1172 PRILA, JUSTINE JOHN NAVARRETE
    1173 PUGON, RONNIE JR LEGASPI
    1174 PULIDO, JESSA SACDALAN
    1175 PUNONGBAYAN, GILMARC CASTILLO
    1176 PUNZALAN, JEANNEIL REYES
    1177 PURI, ROBERTO JR MANUEL
    1178 PURIO, MARK LESTER LUMAHAN
    1179 PUSTA, MARY GRACE BALIOG
    1180 PUYO, AMMIEL ANNE LAZA
    1181 QUAN, AARON CHRISTOPHER MACTAL
    1182 QUIAMBAO, ALZWARENCE CARREON
    1183 QUIAMBAO, EUGENE PANGILINAN
    1184 QUIAS, ROY JR PERAN
    1185 QUIBOTE, LOUIE JAY BUSA
    1186 QUICHO, KRISTEL MAE DE BELEN
    1187 QUINERY, MELVIN DE CASTRO
    1188 QUINTO, RYENEILL RAGONTON
    1189 QUIRANTE, JOSCIA KEN WINDEL ALIMASAC
    1190 QUIRANTE, JOVY JOSEPH DE LEON
    1191 QUIROS, ARGIE LILANG
    1192 QUITAYEN, JOSE JR SUBRON
    1193 QUIZON, JEVERLY CHASE ERIN HONGAYO
    1194 RABACAL, KEIN LOUIE ESMAEL
    1195 RABAYA, FREDRIC BALANA
    1196 RABINO, MARY CLAIRE DIMACULANGAN
    1197 RACAZA, FILMERSON BACUS
    1198 RADAM, MON ANGELO GABATIN
    1199 RAGASA, FRANCIS JOHN JULIAN
    1200 RAGAZA, MARGARITO II LUYAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 26 of 33
    Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 RAKIIN, MOCAMAD MELBRENT BULAWIN
    1202 RAMAS, TRESALYN HIMAYA
    1203 RAMIREZ, ARTHUR COOT
    1204 RAMO, RENATO JR LOZANO
    1205 RAMOS, CHRISTIAN DENVER TADIOS
    1206 RAMOS, JEREMIAH COMPENDIO
    1207 RAMOS, JETMAR FRIAS
    1208 RAMOS, MHARIELL COTAS
    1209 RAMOS, NEIL JAY TAMAÑO
    1210 RAMOS, REDNEY TELEN
    1211 RASONABE, JAYMART VENTURES
    1212 RATAY, EUJEL CARLO REBUSTES
    1213 RATILLA, LEA GRACE MUÑEZ
    1214 RAYMUNDO, GLENN PUGAL
    1215 RAÑOLA, SHIENNA MAE MENDEZ
    1216 REA, EAN LLORIN
    1217 REANDINO, CHRISTIAN LLOYD APOSTOL
    1218 REFE, ROWELL PASTRANA
    1219 REGINIO, PATRICK LAWRENCE TUMBAGAHAN
    1220 REJUSO, JASTINE GERONH GESTIADA
    1221 RELANO, RICKCEL MARK UMBRIEL MILAOR
    1222 RELLETA, VINCENT CARLO LUCIDO
    1223 REMONDAVIA, OLIVERS ASA
    1224 RENEGADO, MIGUEL AUSTRIA
    1225 REODICA, CLARENZE ARIEL ADOR
    1226 REPONSO, ALDRIN ALESNA
    1227 RETIZA, VERLYN JOY RONQUILLO
    1228 REVIL, REVESTR LORENZO GUJILDE
    1229 REVILLA, JOEL GARO
    1230 REVUELTA, AMIEL KING ARELLANO
    1231 REYES, AHRREN REYES
    1232 REYES, EUGENE LARIOZA
    1233 REYES, IRVIN KIM BOOL
    1234 REYES, JOHVEL ANDORA
    1235 REYES, KARL REYNALD SAN DIEGO
    1236 REYES, MARK ANTHONY DULLON
    1237 REYES, RAENYLL MATTHEW MAGBUHAT
    1238 REYES, REGIN KING RIVERA
    1239 REYES, ROSE ANNE ABAYARI
    1240 RICABLANCA, WYRLO ACOSTA
    1241 RILLON, RAYMOND WEIL DE GUIA
    1242 RIOSA, JEWEL RHYANNE NYCOLE BALDRIAS
    1243 RITUAL, BONN KARLO MATAAC
    1244 RIVERA, ARREANE CHRISTEL VILLANUEVA
    1245 RIVERA, PATRICK JOSHUA DUNGO
    1246 RIVERA, SHAMZA ELEONOR RUNAS
    1247 RIÑON, JELVIR JOHN VILLANUEVA
    1248 ROBLE, RODNEY KING FUERTES
    1249 ROBLES, ANGELITO CARANDANG
    1250 ROBLES, HENRY JR SEGUNLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 27 of 33
    Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 ROCIO, MICHAEL KHENT IGCASENZA
    1252 RODRIGUEZ, RENZ MARQUEZ
    1253 ROJAS, NEIL ELLEN SAAVEDRA
    1254 ROJO, JEZREIL ABDON
    1255 ROLUSTA, JULIUS RECTO
    1256 ROMANO, BRAYNARD ANTHONY CRUZ
    1257 ROMANO, HOWELL BELCHEZ
    1258 ROMANO, JOHN DANIEL AGON
    1259 ROMERO, JERITHS MATILDO
    1260 ROMINA, CLIFFORD KLIEN DALPIG
    1261 RONDARIS, IAN JOSH AQUINO
    1262 RONDINA, JEVIN DUBLIN
    1263 RONDINA, ROJO VALDEZ
    1264 ROQUE, TIMOTHY GREG DIMACULANGAN
    1265 ROSALES, JAY LORD BARBER
    1266 ROSALINA, YNGWIE MURILLO
    1267 ROSIT, BILL JASON GALICIA
    1268 RUAYA, DENNIS BRAGAT
    1269 RUBIA, PAULO ALBERTO LAPE
    1270 RUBIO, RAMIL AMOROSO
    1271 RUIZ, JOHN KERYX HALOS
    1272 RUIZ, JOHN LEMUEL BALAYAN
    1273 RUIZ, MICHAEL REY AQUINO
    1274 RUIZ, ROLAND FONTANILLA
    1275 RUSSEL, GINO PAOLO COFINO
    1276 SABELLANO, JEG PERATER
    1277 SABULARSE, ELYSSA MARI YAOTO
    1278 SACAY, ROY GAID
    1279 SAID, AHNAF HACINTO
    1280 SALAS, REYNALD JUDE RUBI
    1281 SALATAN, MARIE CONCEPCION DELA CERNA
    1282 SALAYA, RYAN CHRISTIAN DACION
    1283 SALAZAR, JAN-RAY ARCAMO
    1284 SALCEDO, JEFFSON AGUILON
    1285 SALDUA, DALE MELEGRITO
    1286 SALEM, JOHN VINCENT BATAYOLA
    1287 SALIMBAG, BRYAN STEVE CRUJEDO
    1288 SALISTRE, NIEJJEL FRANCIS NOBLETA
    1289 SALOMON, JOHN JESLIE FONTANILLA
    1290 SALUTE, NIÑO CARLO BABADILLA
    1291 SALVACION, RICHIE ORACOY
    1292 SALVADOR, ALLAN PAOLO CUBELO
    1293 SALVADOR, CHRISTIAN CLARK PANTALEON
    1294 SALVE, KARL RUSSEL SARZONA
    1295 SALVIDAR, IVAN LORENZ BURCER
    1296 SALVO, CARLO NOLASCO
    1297 SAMANTE, PRINCESS JOY PAUSANOS
    1298 SAMILIN, IRIZ MAE CLAUSTRO
    1299 SAMPIANO, ROMEO III BELO
    1300 SAMPIANO, RONALD RETES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 28 of 33
    Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 SAMSON, ALMIRA APPLE GRACE CARACAS
    1302 SAMSON, JEFFREY PADILLA
    1303 SAN MATEO, ELIEZER ESTRELLA
    1304 SANCHEZ, ANIKA GRACE BALDOZ
    1305 SANCHEZ, JOHN CHRISTIAN FELICIANO
    1306 SANDOVAL, CHRISTIAN JOY DOLOR
    1307 SANGGUTAN, JHONEY DEN LONZAGA
    1308 SANGIL, NICHOLAS GIO AMURAO
    1309 SANQUI, JHAREN PASCUAL
    1310 SANTE, SANIEL JR MAÑA
    1311 SANTIAGO, GILBERT JR MANUEL
    1312 SANTIAGO, JOHN PAUL JUESAN
    1313 SANTIAGO, LAMBERT CHRISTIAN ANGUE
    1314 SANTOS, DEAN MATTHEW OLARTE
    1315 SANTOS, ERWIN ALBERT CRUZ
    1316 SANTOS, JAMES MARK MANIO
    1317 SANTOS, JOSEPH GILBERT RAPSING
    1318 SANTOS, JOSHUA HIDALGO
    1319 SANTOS, LEMUEL MACLANG
    1320 SARIP, JHAMZID DUCA
    1321 SARMIENTO, JENNELL MANUSIG
    1322 SAYCON, GREFFITH LLOYD PAQUIT
    1323 SAYNO, MARVIN DE LEON
    1324 SEBUA, MARY CLAIRE CARONAN
    1325 SECRETARIA, IAN ABASOLO
    1326 SEE, JOHN ERIK UDTO
    1327 SEGUI, LIMUEL AMAZONA
    1328 SEMBLANTE, RONNEL LYNARD LEOLIGAO
    1329 SEMILLANO, JUNE DICK ELLAGA
    1330 SEPTIMO, JHUN RUSSELL ELIGIO
    1331 SERAD, RYAN MELISTON
    1332 SEREÑO, JOSEPH ANGELO TUPAG
    1333 SERMONIA, HENRY JAMES RAMIREZ
    1334 SERMONIA, KENNETH CYRUS ANIEVAS
    1335 SERRA, DARYL CASACLANG
    1336 SERRANO, DWIGHT CHESTER ENANO
    1337 SERRANO, KEVIN HOWARD LAGUISAN
    1338 SESBRENO, JOSE ROEL II BREGAUDIT
    1339 SEVILLA, RENZ YVAN ORTEGA
    1340 SEVILLENO, ARJAY BOYLES
    1341 SICSIC, JUSTYN WAYNE MESURADO
    1342 SICSIC, MARTIN GUILLER III CODILLA
    1343 SILANG, ALJOHN HERRERA
    1344 SINAHON, JAMES BELL TAPAYA
    1345 SINANGOTE, ROVILEE COPIA
    1346 SINDAY, GENER MARC SISON
    1347 SINGSON, GABRIEL MARK ALARDE
    1348 SISON, SOFRONIO ANGELO III MASANGKAY
    1349 SITCHON, JOHN PAOLO SORIANO
    1350 SITON, STEPHEN FAITH PITOGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 29 of 33
    Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 SOBREVILLA, MA AIME BATOCAEL
    1352 SOBREVIÑAS, JOSHUA LADEES DELMO
    1353 SOLACITO, WENCESLAO IV VALMORIA
    1354 SOLIMAN, JIMWELL LAPID
    1355 SOLIMAN, JUDE MICHAEL OLACO
    1356 SOLIS, JUNEIL REUBEN LIM
    1357 SOLIS, LEMUEL CLARK PASOC
    1358 SOLIS, MARK ROY AFICIAL
    1359 SOLOMON, ERICK CRISTOBAL
    1360 SOLOMON, JHUN ERICK EMPESO
    1361 SORIA, ROWELL VINGNO
    1362 SORIANO, HOWARD OCAMPO
    1363 SORIANO, REYDOLF MARCELLA
    1364 STA ANA, MICHAEL EMPERADO
    1365 SUAIB, ANNIE MAE DELA CRUZ
    1366 SUARIN, DALE CHRISTIAN FLORES
    1367 SUELEN, MELENER ALVAREZ
    1368 SUERTE FELIPE, ROSE MAE TAN
    1369 SULIMAN, NELMER PATIGDAS
    1370 SUMAGANG, DUN RAINVILLE ALLONAR
    1371 SUMAGAYSAY, OSIAS III LETADA
    1372 SUMALINOG, JOHN RICHLY ESPINOSA
    1373 SUMALINOG, NOEL MUÑOZ
    1374 SUMALINOG, ROBERT AMORIN
    1375 SUMANDE, JEFFREY REYES
    1376 SUMBILLA, JOSHUA BILL TAPAC
    1377 SUMINGUID, RODELIO JR GANOB
    1378 SUMONDONG, GEORGE IBAÑEZ
    1379 SURCA, VINCENT LOUIE COLOMA
    1380 TABARES, KARL FRIEDRICH SICHON
    1381 TABELL, MIKAELLE LOUISE HORNIDO
    1382 TABOR, KRISHA MARIE NOCES
    1383 TABUDLONG, MARY CRIS
    1384 TABUENA, MELCHIZEDEK ZAMORA
    1385 TABUENA, ROBERTO III BAGUIO
    1386 TABUNON, DEXTER PIELAGO
    1387 TAGAL, ALFON CHERSTRE SIMANGAN
    1388 TALANDRON, JOB UNABIA
    1389 TALAVERA, KIM BRYLLE ORILLANEDA
    1390 TALDE, PAOLO ELAURIA
    1391 TALICTIC, KEITH VON
    1392 TALLE, JOBERT DOCTOR
    1393 TALOZA, ALEXIS LEO CLEMENTE
    1394 TAMANO, NUR HABIB MACABALANG
    1395 TAMAYO, EDMON ALINGHAWA
    1396 TAMAYO, JACKY LOUIE ANN
    1397 TAMAYO, PAUL CHRISTIAN REYES
    1398 TAMBAL, JOVEN VILLA
    1399 TAMONDONG, ANA MAY PALAGANAS
    1400 TAN, FRANCIS VARIACION
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 30 of 33
    Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 TAN, JARRED LACSON
    1402 TAN, KIM JANSEN LORILLA
    1403 TAN, PAUL ANGELO ALVAREZ
    1404 TANAOTANAO, JORDAN ABRAZADO
    1405 TANATE, ALBERT JR FAISAN
    1406 TANDOC, JAYVEE AMOR FABIAÑA
    1407 TANGCAY, JEFFERSON CAUSING
    1408 TANLANGIT, JAPHET RANIEL TOLEDO
    1409 TANTEO, JUJIE LABRADOR
    1410 TAPIADOR, JED ITURRALDE
    1411 TAROJA, KRUSITA MAE REYES
    1412 TASICO, GLENN PAOLO MARTIN
    1413 TEE, PRINCE RALPH GIOMIRE HOYOHOY
    1414 TEJANO, MELVIN JANRICK CALICA
    1415 TEJERESO, ARVIN JOHN ELVAS
    1416 TEOPE, REYN ADAM RAMOS
    1417 TEVES, JOHN DAVE
    1418 TEVES, JOSE ANGELO PIKE
    1419 TIAMSIM, ROBERT VINCENT PLATA
    1420 TIBURCIO, JOHN CARL MACAPIA
    1421 TIK-CHAP, BENISON MARC CADABONA
    1422 TIMOG, JASPER AUSTERO
    1423 TIMPOG, JOHN CARLO DIWA
    1424 TINDONGAN, DERICK ABANCE
    1425 TINGUHA, EHVIS RIC QUIAMCO
    1426 TIONGCO, CARL JOSHUA DICEN
    1427 TITULAR, MARK ADRIAN GAAD
    1428 TIU, DOREEN ALYXANDRA YUSON
    1429 TIZON, SEAN PETER SUITADO
    1430 TIZON, VINCE GRANADA
    1431 TOBIAS, JIREH JEREMIAH NADIAHAN
    1432 TOLENTINO, JOHN VINCENT QUILATES
    1433 TOMBOC, XAVIER ASHLEY LIZADA
    1434 TOQUE, NERIZEL JOY GONZALES
    1435 TORIO, EMMANUEL DELA CRUZ
    1436 TORRALBA, REFAEL JAN CUSTODIO
    1437 TORREFIEL, JOHN MICHAEL LUNA
    1438 TORRES, ARDEN SUMOBA
    1439 TORRES, SIMON MORENO
    1440 TOYTOY, JEAN MALACAT
    1441 TRIBIANA, MICHAEL MENDEZ
    1442 TRIUNFO, RAYMART RIGODON
    1443 TROCIO, CENDERELLAMAE DELOS SANTOS
    1444 TRUITA, KENT ROGER CATAMIO
    1445 TUAZON, JERIELLE ALIEZA DILIG
    1446 TUAZON, JULIUS CEAZAR BUTIC
    1447 TUBALIN, GLADEIS JABONILLO
    1448 TUBIO, KIM RAFAEL QUINICOT
    1449 TUGA, MAR LOWIE BERONIO
    1450 TULAUAN, JHON ANTON TAQUIQUI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 31 of 33
    Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 TULIO, MARK WILLIAM RELOJ
    1452 TUNGPALAN, ARIES ASUNCION
    1453 TURICO, RENALYN YNALVEZ
    1454 TUTING, KATE JEANE MONDOÑEDO
    1455 UAPAL, THOMAS III PABRUA
    1456 UBANAN, MARK LAURENZ FORTU
    1457 ULAN, JOHN ROVIL VAN ROMERO
    1458 ULARTE, MICHAEL RAY CATAULIN
    1459 UMBAY, ANGELIE LORIN
    1460 UNTIVEROS, ADRIAN BARZA
    1461 USMAN, MOHAMAD FAISAL MAULANA
    1462 USMAN, NORMAN SOMERA
    1463 UY, JAMES DOMINIQUE DE LOS REYES
    1464 UY, MARK ANTHONY MANUEL
    1465 UY, VAL DOMINIC JALANDONI
    1466 UY, VIRGILIO JR BATUSIN-IN
    1467 VAHEED, THAHA ABOOBAKER TABILING
    1468 VALBARES, MIKEE VERDIJO
    1469 VALDERAMA, SEV ANDRO DESEPIDA
    1470 VALDEZ, MARK ABO
    1471 VALE, JIMMY JR FAMOR
    1472 VALENCIA, JUDY ANN DAÑO
    1473 VALENTIN, JINKY TAGALOG
    1474 VALENZONA, ERICKSON ALLERA
    1475 VALENZUELA, STEVEN BLANCAFLOR
    1476 VALES, JUAN CARLOS BAUTISTA
    1477 VALIENTE, GABRIELLE LISBOA
    1478 VALLEJOS, MARTIN PAGLINAWAN
    1479 VALLES, MARY QUEEN ALEGRE
    1480 VALLESTER, NHELL RAYNARD OPERARIO
    1481 VARGAS, JERIC CARMELO
    1482 VECINO, ERIC JUSTIN REYES
    1483 VELASCO, IAN QUILA
    1484 VELASCO, JOHN DAVE INSIGNE
    1485 VELASCO, LEOVIGILDO JOJI
    1486 VELASQUEZ, RICHARD MICHAEL FLORES
    1487 VENGAZO, GRIMSBHY MANGGA
    1488 VENTURA, CHRISTOPHER JUSTINE BAUTISTA
    1489 VEO, KRISHA JANE PACLIBARE
    1490 VERANO, CARLO BRIONES
    1491 VERANO, IAN KENT MASLOG
    1492 VERGARA, DARWIN BERRY
    1493 VERGARA, SHAIRO JERBEN PENAFLOR
    1494 VIADO, MEYRVIN ORAA
    1495 VICENTE, AVEGAILE PANTALUNAN
    1496 VICENTE, DERWIN ALCANTARA
    1497 VICTORIO, ART LANCE BAÑOCIA
    1498 VIDAN, CAROLINE FAITH VILLARDE
    1499 VILLAFLORES, IAN CARLO SOLOMON
    1500 VILLAFRANCA, JOHN CLARK BOTOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 32 of 33
    Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 VILLAHERMOSA, ANECITO JR CONJE
    1502 VILLAMAYOR, KENT YVES MANDRIQUE
    1503 VILLAMAYOR, MARK DANIEL UMBAY
    1504 VILLANUEVA, KATE ROWEL CASANOVA
    1505 VILLANUEVA, KENNETH BALITAAN
    1506 VILLANUEVA, KEVIN ASTURIAS
    1507 VILLANUEVA, KEVIN GALAS
    1508 VILLANUEVA, LUZVIMINDA MERIÑO
    1509 VILLANUEVA, STEVEN RUSSEL ARLANTICO
    1510 VILLAPANDO, DENNIS DIMACULANGAN
    1511 VILLARCA, ARVIN CHRISTIAN FLORES
    1512 VILLAREMO, DENZEL ADRIAN REYES
    1513 VILLARIAS, ROD MICHAEL MARTY
    1514 VILLARINO, SERGS APAWAN
    1515 VILLARUEL, AIRESH JOHN PEDRIGOSA
    1516 VILLAS, LEVI JOHN LIZANO
    1517 VIOLETA, FELIX III ELEMINO
    1518 VISTAN, JAMES JEUSH PITAGAN
    1519 VITAL, JAYSON SALINAS
    1520 VITE, DARYL MARCELINO
    1521 WAGAN, EARL JONAS CORTEZ
    1522 WANCE, LEMUEL PISAY
    1523 WARAIN, JESTER JHON ALVIALDE
    1524 WASAWAS, GENRY BUEN
    1525 YACO, RYAN JOSHUA DIMACULANGAN
    1526 YAMBA, KERWIN RADA
    1527 YANA, JUNLY NANGCAS
    1528 YAO, ARVIN MARK JOHN GONZALES
    1529 YAP, JOHN MICHAEL GAYAPA
    1530 YAP, WILLIAM JR RAET
    1531 YASTO, JASON MARTIN BARRETTO
    1532 YBAÑEZ, PAUL IVAN REBUYON
    1533 YJARES, MIKO ANDERSON PUNZALAN
    1534 YMAS, KINEDE SANCHEZ
    1535 YUMUL, NICO PAMINTUAN
    1536 YUZON, FIDEL JR GENERAO
    1537 ZAGUIRRE, FREEMAN FLORES
    1538 ZUÑIGA, ZACHAREE LANDRITO
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    CERTIFIED PLANT MECHANIC LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on FEBRUARY 24 & 25, 2019 Page: 33 of 33
    Released on FEBRUARY 28, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABELLAR, ARIEL FEDERICO
    2 ALMAZAN, BEVERLY JANE MIRALLES
    3 ARAÑEZ, ALJAMES CAÑETE
    4 BALANG, GABRIEL PANDES
    5 BERGANTIN, MARK IAN LORZANO
    6 BILAG, JOJO ANTONIO
    7 BUAG, ANGELO MARFIGA
    8 BUENO, MICHAEL CUEVILLAS
    9 BURILA, RICHARD DADAP
    10 CAINAP, CARLOS DOMINGUEZ
    11 CARDILLO, ARNEL GONZAGA
    12 COMA, ALBERTO JR CAÑETE
    13 DAEL, MAE ANN DUHAYLUNGSOD
    14 DIRECTO, DHERRICK MALABANAN
    15 DUROTAN, JAY VELASCO
    16 FILLE, JONATHAN CAMAN
    17 LAURITO, BIENVENIDO JR LAUDE
    18 LIRASAN, GERRY FELISILDA
    19 LUMAPAS, MARC VILLANUEVA
    20 MATALOG, EYMARD ERILLA
    21 MUÑEZA, RALPH JOSHUA MULLEJON
    22 POTOY, EUGENE BARBETSO
    23 RABUSA, NIÑO NUÑEZ
    24 RAMOS, ROGER JR AMOROSO
    25 REPOYLA, ARJAY MARCIAL
    26 ROMAN, ESMOND JOHN ALMELOR
    27 SARIP, ALVIN DIMASIMPAN
    28 SOLON, JOHAN GALABIN
    29 TAC-AN, IBAR VILLADOLID
    30 TANDA, JODDESON CAYABYAB
    31 YANTO, JOREM DEAN GOLETA
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

    REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

    From March 8 to March 14, 2019, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to online.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration.

    Those who will register are required to bring the following:
    • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
    • notice of admission (for identification only)
    • 2 pieces passport sized pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag)
    • 2 sets of documentary stamps
    • 1 piece short brown envelope

    Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examinations WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

    VERIFICATION OF RATINGS

    Mechanical Engineering board exam verification of ratings (passers, non-passers and removal) can be done online. Visit PRC's "Verification of Rating" service and enter the required information to verify your identity. Note that this can be available in few days after the exam.

    EXAMINATION COVERAGE

    Examinations for ME board exam covered the following major subjects: industrial and power plant engineering (Day 1); mathematics, engineering economics and basic engineering services, machine design, materials and shop practice (Day 2).

    Meanwhile, CPM exams covered the following: elements of power plant machinery, shop machinery practice (Day 1) and elements of industrial plant machinery (Day 2).

    RELEASE OF RESULTS

    According to PRC Resolution No. 1127, the target release of Mechanical Engineer board exam results is on Thursday, February 28 or in three (3) working days after the exam.

    However, results may be released ahead of the target or in later date without prior notice.

    PREVIOUS EXAMINATIONS

    In the same period last year, results were released online in 3 working days. A total of 933 out of 1,983 passed the Mechanical Engineer Licensure Examination and 20 out of 44 passed the Certified Plant Mechanic Licensure Examination.

    In the March 2017 licensure exams, 1,083 out of 1,904 successfully hurdled the ME board while 19 out of 39 passed CPM board exams.

    Here's the statistics Mechanical Engineer ME board exam in the past eight exams:

    Exam Date Total Examinees Total Passers Passing Rate Days before results release
    August 2018 5,084 3,092 60.82% 4
    February 2018 1,983 933 47.05% 3
    September 2017 5,098 3,517 68.99% 3
    March 2017 1,904 1,083 56.88% 3
    September 2016 4,470 3,110 69.57% 3
    March 2016 1,645 910 55.32% 3
    September 2015 3,866 2,136 55.25% 7
    March 2015 1,247 739 59.26% 3

    Here's the statistics of Certified Plant Mechanics (CPM) board exam in the past eight exams:

    Exam Date Total Examinees Total Passers Passing Rate Days before results release
    August 2018 142 69 48.59% 4
    February 2018 44 20 45.45% 3
    September 2017 105 31 29.52% 3
    March 2017 39 19 48.72% 3
    September 2016 68 40 58.82% 3
    March 2016 53 33 62.26% 3
    September 2015 51 24 47.06% 7
    March 2015 28 19 67.86% 3

    UPDATES

    The Summit Express will update this page immediately for the list of passers, topnotchers and performance of schools once results are out online.

    — The Summit Express

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad