TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    FULL RESULTS: July 2018 Radtech, X-Ray Technologist board exam list of passers, top 10

    MANILA, Philippines – The July 2018 Radiologic Technologist (Radtech) and X-Ray Technologist board exam results to include the full list of passers, top 10 (topnotchers), top performing schools and performance of schools are released online on Friday, August 3, 2018 or in four (4) working days after the exam.
    FULL RESULTS: July 2018 Radtech, X-Ray Technologist board exam list of passers

    As announced, 2,056 out of 4,356 passed the Radiologic Technologist Licensure Examination and 66 out of 258 passed the X-Ray Technologist Licensure Examination.

    The results of examination with respect to three (3) examinees were invalidated as per Board Resolution No. 04 Series of 2016.

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Radiologic Technology conducted the licensure exam in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legaspi and Tuguegarao on July 29 and 30, 2018.

    RELATED RESULTS

    The members of the Board of Radiologic Technology who gave the licensure examinations are Mr. Reynaldo Apolonio S. Tisado, Officer-In-Charge; Dr. Orestes P. Monzon, Mr. Bayani C. San Juan and Ms. Ma. Jesette B. Canales, Members.

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 2 of 45
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABABON, MARY ROSE GUILLENO
    2 ABALOS, ALBERT AUSTIN RODIL
    3 ABALOS, CHRISTIAN ARIEL SUGANO
    4 ABALOS, RANIEL JAN FLORES
    5 ABANG, RUFAIDA ABDULLAH
    6 ABANID, KENNETH TOLIBAS
    7 ABANTAS, KHALID DERON
    8 ABANTAS, MOHAMMAD FAISAL JR ABOLAIS
    9 ABANTE, ARLENE CRUZ
    10 ABAQUIN, NIÑA MAY ROSEL
    11 ABARCA, ANNA MAE RIVERA
    12 ABAS, FAHREAH JANNEN TUMBALI
    13 ABAYA, DIANA ROSE ANGALA
    14 ABAYA, ROIE LARGO
    15 ABAYARI, AL NIÑO ROMERO
    16 ABBAS, JAN-JAN FONTANOS
    17 ABDELJALIL, MOHAMMAD ARANG
    18 ABDUHARIS, MERHAMA ARULA
    19 ABDUL, ALIA GOGO
    20 ABDULA, KHALID SAPPARI
    21 ABDULA, SHADAT SAPPARI
    22 ABDULLAH, HAIFAH MAPAMBOCOL
    23 ABDULLAH, SHAHER BAJUNAID
    24 ABE, RYAN JOSEPH CARINGAL
    25 ABECE, RUBY AMOLONG
    26 ABELLA, JOSELLE PRECIOUS TALABOC
    27 ABELLA, JULLIENE MARIE BACKID
    28 ABENES, SHERWIN BOAC
    29 ABENOJA, LIEZL DUQUE
    30 ABENOJA, TRISCIA REGUYAL
    31 ABENOJAR, JESICA JOY JOSON
    32 ABERIN, RHEYELLA MARIE TORRES
    33 ABES, WARREN CASTRO
    34 ABIAD, FRANZCHESKA LARA TAMAYO
    35 ABIADO, KAREEN MAE ALIS
    36 ABIENDO, QUEENIE HILARIO
    37 ABIERAS, HARLYN MAE LABRADOR
    38 ABILLERA, MERILL LYNCH GEREGALE
    39 ABILO, CHARMAINE NEO
    40 ABITRIA, ARTGIE VILLANUEVA
    41 ABLAZA, RONALD LOUISE DEL MORAL
    42 ABLUYAN, IRENE BALANTIN
    43 ABRENIO, JOSEF MARION GONZALES
    44 ABRIGANTE, DONNA MAE MAMIS
    45 ABRIS, GENIE MALUNDA
    46 ABROGAR, KATREENA LEE
    47 ABUNDO, CARMEN ANA PEQUERAS
    48 ACANG, ARDON ESPEJO
    49 ACCATAN, EPHRAIM BINBINON
    50 ACEBEDO, KEITH PAUL LAMBAYAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 3 of 45
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ACEDILLO, VIANEL SHANIA PAGULAYAN
    52 ACHAS, FABIUS YVES CABUGAO
    53 ACLAN, MARIFE GARCIA
    54 ADA, CHARMAINE DIANE LADION
    55 ADAN, CELFA MAE FUENTES
    56 ADANGNA, JUNE OMAR BAYWONG
    57 ADANO, ARIES DONATO
    58 ADANZA, MARK EDGAR ZAMORA
    59 ADDAH, ALJON MIHIRAJIL
    60 ADJAP, GIRLIDA APION
    61 ADORNADO, MARIELLE ERIKA MANIQUIS
    62 ADRIANO, RAFAEL VINCE JERICHO MUÑOZ
    63 ADUL, MARK FELIX RAMELB
    64 ADVINCULA, KARLO JOHN BUHAWE
    65 AFUANG, PAUL VINCENT SIMONDAC
    66 AFUYOG, AYRA MARIA LOUREEN POCYAO
    67 AGABIN, HILDA ANGOLLUAN
    68 AGANON, AIVAN PAUL ROSANES
    69 AGBAYANI, ADRIANE CARL PAGADUAN
    70 AGBAYANI, DIANNE KRISTELLE RIVERA
    71 AGBAYANI, JOHN RENZO MERCADO
    72 AGNER, LAICA MAE PARADO
    73 AGONIA, JOHN IAN LEONARDSON SIA
    74 AGUDA, JUMHEL RAYE MIBALO
    75 AGUILAR, BANNUAR PASCUA
    76 AGUILAR, CHINIE ROSE PANES
    77 AGUILAR, JHANE KERT BATOON
    78 AGUILAR, ROBINSON JAO
    79 AGUINALDO, CHRISHA NILENG
    80 AGUINALDO, RAPHAEL KEVIN
    81 AGUIRRE, ADRIAN BERNARD MATEO
    82 AGULTO, RACHEL SABRINA NIEVA
    83 AGURA, DANISSE KATE NARDO
    84 AGUSTIN, MARK ARCHELAUS JAVIER
    85 AGUSTIN, PRINCE ROLAND ILAGAN
    86 AJIBUN, SIARUN DE LA CRUZ
    87 ALABATA, HELEN ANGEL VILLANUEVA
    88 ALAG, JOY LEN BUEN
    89 ALAGON, JULIE ANN PARREÑAS
    90 ALAJID, JETRO GALOPE
    91 ALARCON, KRISTINE JOY GARCES
    92 ALASTRE, JILL BRIGITTE DE JESUS
    93 ALBALADEJO, KENETH LABARRO
    94 ALBARAN, JANICE MAE BANTILAN
    95 ALBUERNE, SENEIL EUNICEM MALABANAN
    96 ALBUTRA, BLANCHE MARIE BERTUMEN
    97 ALCANTARA, AMIEL ARNEIL CALADO
    98 ALCANTARA, BLAISE MAIZA JOY BELTRAN
    99 ALCANTARA, JAIRO SALVACION
    100 ALCANTARA, KARL RAYMOND BRAGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 4 of 45
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ALCANTARA, PATRICIA ALLEN CABILES
    102 ALCAZAREN, ARJAY IAN ASTRERO
    103 ALCAZAREN, PETER PAUL MAGSULIT
    104 ALCID, GABRIEL AQUINO
    105 ALCONIS, MA MARICRIS BUSTAMANTE
    106 ALCORIZA, JONSEAN LARS VILLARUEL
    107 ALDA, KATHLEEN MENDOZA
    108 ALDO, SUSIE MARIE PANALIGAN
    109 ALEGRE, CENIE MARIE RESANO
    110 ALETA, MARIDELLE CONDADO
    111 ALETA, PAOLO BALTAZAR
    112 ALFAD, LAILA BUHAINI
    113 ALFECHE, RITCHIEL ANN MANDADERO
    114 ALHAMBRA, JANOS KURT LABAYAN
    115 ALIA, EDGAR TRAYA
    116 ALIGO, DEAN BANGSAIL
    117 ALIGUYON, EURICA JOY BULAHAW
    118 ALIH, ABDULHAKIM NURUDIN
    119 ALILIO, MARYA ANGELA CATENA
    120 ALIPIO, MARK MARCOS
    121 ALIPUSTAIN, HAZEL ARA BAGUNAS
    122 ALLA, ROMULO JR DELFIN
    123 ALLIG, ANGELICA WANDAGAN
    124 ALMAJAR, ANGELICA RABADON
    125 ALMAZAR, REGINA ANGELICA YAMBOT
    126 ALMENDRA, HANNAH FAYE BUYAGAWON
    127 ALMERON, LESLEY ANNE BETOCLONG
    128 ALMONTE, MONNA RICAMARA
    129 ALMORA, ELLEN MAE SABIANO
    130 ALMORO, LANCE MATTHEW GATDULA
    131 ALONTE, RIDA LORREN LOCSIN
    132 ALOS, GENEVIE PITAS
    133 ALOVERA, LISA LOU MARANAN
    134 ALUSTOR, IRA DOMINIQUE JUNSAY
    135 ALVARADO, GRACE NAVARRO
    136 ALVARAN, LYNZEE KAYE GENESIS
    137 ALVAREZ, CHRISTINE JOY PENIR
    138 ALVAREZ, KEN PAUL CAILING
    139 AMAIKURUT, JAFFAR MURPHY AMAIKURUT
    140 AMAN, PATRICK MANINGAS
    141 AMARGO, MARIA DOLORES LUCI
    142 AMBUANG, EMILY HANSOL
    143 AMBUYOC, RUBY SIVA
    144 AMER, SITTIE AMERAH CABUGATAN
    145 AMINODEN, AMEER HUSSIEN MALATUS
    146 AMISTOSO, LARRY DOMINICK QUEBEC
    147 AMMAD, ANANG-HARIJA ARADAIS
    148 AMPAC, ARLENE LAGUMBAY
    149 AMPATUAN, MOHAMMAD ASRAF BATO
    150 ANACAY, JOSHUA MARI LUSTRIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 5 of 45
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 ANAJAO, ALLYZA JOYCE ALINEA
    152 ANCAY, JOHN PAUL DEO
    153 ANCHETA, NICHOLE AUBREY MONTESA
    154 ANDALIZA, JOHN RICH VILLEGAS
    155 ANDIAM, FATIMA SEDDEC
    156 ANDIG, KRISTINE COLEEN ENCARNACION
    157 ANDIL, MICHAEL KHRYN TUBOG
    158 ANDOG, SAHARAMAN POLANGI
    159 ANDRES, JESUS SAMATRA
    160 ANDRES, MONICA ARMODOVAL
    161 ANG, ABBY MARIAH DOCTOR
    162 ANG, RIELLE VERNON PEREZ
    163 ANGAGAN, CANDY CHRISTINE ARGUELLES
    164 ANGELES, RACHEL JOY RAMOS
    165 ANGKAYA, SARHADA AMILHUSSIN
    166 ANGNI, NORHANIMA SANTIAGO
    167 ANINO, CHRISTIAN JOHN FINO
    168 ANOBA, CLINT JAN AYALA
    169 ANOS, KHIMVERLIE KAYE ALURA
    170 ANTARAN, PRECIOUS JOY DAILISAN
    171 ANTOLIN, LEANDER MITCHELL
    172 ANTONA, CYNTHGAR AYUSTE
    173 ANTONIO, ANICA JOY VILLACORTE
    174 ANTONIO, JOHN LLOYD IBAÑEZ
    175 ANTOY, LYZETH JOY BANZUELA
    176 ANU-AY, HARRIET BONDOL
    177 ANULAO, SAM MICHAEL BRYAN CUADRA
    178 APA, DEXTER CARALOS
    179 APELADO, IVAN CABSAG
    180 APIPI, KARL LOUISE GATCHALIAN
    181 APONESTO, KEZXIA KIANAH AMORES
    182 APOSTOL, GENESIS AUBREY MACASIEB
    183 APSAY, JOHN PIO SARDOMA
    184 AQUINO, ARNOLD JOSEPH AQUINO
    185 AQUINO, BIANCA JASMIN ANDES
    186 AQUINO, DANICA GRACE MUGAS
    187 AQUINO, DARA MARIEL MERCADO
    188 ARADO, JEFFERSON DE CASTRO
    189 ARAMBULO, CHARRIZE CHRISTER DEROMOL
    190 ARANDA, VALENE JOY PALTENG
    191 ARANETA, RICHARD JAKE ESTORGA
    192 ARANJUEZ, MARY GRACE NAZARENO
    193 ARASID, ABDELGHAFUR SADALANI
    194 ARAZO, JEFFREY GEROME TALENTO
    195 ARBANIA, YAELLANIE DUPLITO
    196 ARBIS, JUSTIVE MAE GAVIOLA
    197 ARBOLENTE, EARL BRYAN DEGUIDOY
    198 ARCALA, MARICEL TALOZA
    199 ARCE, JENNIFER ERNI
    200 ARCEGA, JESTONI REGINO PATDU
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 6 of 45
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 ARCINAS, RICHMOND BISTOYONG
    202 ARCONADA, JUNEY JR GREGORIO
    203 ARDIENTE, ANGEL III TAGANAS
    204 ARDOÑA, IRENE KAYE PLEGINO
    205 ARELLANO, ANGEL CHRISTIAN LAURETA
    206 ARELLANO, BEVERLY MAGAYANO
    207 AREVALO, JUMEL CAYAO
    208 ARGUELLES, JED ARCILLAS
    209 ARIOLA, ARIANA DUARTE
    210 ARIYAWANSE, EDISON MIRANDA
    211 ARIÑO, JOEL TAMBAGAN
    212 ARNDT, JAIME JR DAYANDANTE
    213 ARNEDO, ARIEL MARTSON JOSE
    214 AROCENA, ARIADNE FAITH CAJUGUIRAN
    215 ARQUINTILLO, RENZY JAY DESAMPARADO
    216 ARRIOLA, NIÑA ISABEL MEDINA
    217 ARROZ, NATHANIEL LANDOY
    218 ARUMPAC, JABBAR RASCAL
    219 ASDAL, ADZMIER HANANI
    220 ASEBEROS, ABIGAEL ABOGADO
    221 ASIGNAR, ANDRE KEITH ALISBO
    222 ASIS, ALYSSA MAE CABARLE
    223 ASMALA, HANNA ANGELA ABELLA
    224 ASONG, LEOVAN MARK TRAVILLA
    225 ASPERIN, MARIA ERNESTINE CORPUZ
    226 ASUFRA, ANA PATRICIA HERNANDEZ
    227 ASUMBRADO, MAYNARD RAY BACAMANTE
    228 ATAYDE, FRENALIE PARRA
    229 ATIBAGOS, CHERRIE POLINTAN
    230 ATIENZA, KEVIN BASBAS
    231 ATILLO, KRIS ADRIENNE BILLONES
    232 AURELIO, RANDY JR AGRAVANTE
    233 AUSTRIA, EMERSON SACDALAN
    234 AUSTRIA, KIM EMELO
    235 AUTIDA, JULIE ANNE SUAN
    236 AUTOR, MARICEL CRUCENA
    237 AUXTERO, DOMINGA DATINGUINOO
    238 AVELLANEDA, AIDAN CARANDANG
    239 AYALDE, JOHN BENEDICT SANTOS
    240 AÑOVER, THEA MICKAELA NOLASCO
    241 BAAS, MARK ANTHONY FORTES
    242 BABADILLA, GERALDINE PARAS
    243 BABAGO, MAYCEE ANN MATAS
    244 BACANI, ELAIZA GENE TINIO
    245 BACANI, REINABELL LAPADA
    246 BACASON, JADE ECHEGORIN
    247 BAGADIONG, JONA JANE GRAN
    248 BAGALACSA, JOHN CARLO BERNALES
    249 BAGAOISAN, JULIET GALAD
    250 BAGARES, KHRYS EDELWIESE BATOYOG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 7 of 45
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 BAGARINAO, SHIELA MAE CORRALES
    252 BAGASIN, MARIENICOLE RINGOR
    253 BAGASINA, MARK LOID ACOPIADO
    254 BAGUILAT, ARJAKE BUTALE
    255 BAIN, HADASSAH ABRANCILLO
    256 BALAIS, NESTLE ANNE ANTONIO
    257 BALALA, KRISTINE JOY BARBOSA
    258 BALASANOS, JOHANNIE LOIS BARTOLOME
    259 BALAY, RYNEL DOMINGUEZ
    260 BALBIN, HERMAN LASAGA
    261 BALBON, GHERLEY CUELLO
    262 BALDERAMA, TRIXCY DIZON
    263 BALDONADO, MA GIANELLA TAGUIMACOM
    264 BALDOZA, DIAN PALAHANG
    265 BALGOS, JOHN RAY RAPISURA
    266 BALIGNASAY, CLAUDINE CALACSAN
    267 BALINGIT, NIKKO JADE FORDAN
    268 BALINTAG, CRISBEE APOR
    269 BALISONG, WINNIE LATTIP
    270 BALLADARES, KENO PULIDO
    271 BALLEJO, GLYMADEL PENIERO
    272 BALLON, REGGIE ACUIN
    273 BALUBAL, CANDY WINNETTE ABUN
    274 BALUNAN, MARY GRACE DELA CRUZ
    275 BALUYOT, PRINCE CHARLES GUMAYAO
    276 BANDAO, JHAFAVEN ATOLBA
    277 BANGLOY, ETHELYNE JOY LORENZO
    278 BANIQUED, FRANZ JOSEPH BATACAN
    279 BANTASAN, BHENELLE
    280 BANUAG, FLORENCE ZAYAS
    281 BANZON, RHEZTYLENE DEGAMO
    282 BAON, JINN EURYALE GATDULA
    283 BARBA, PAOLO JUAN VINCENT MORATO
    284 BARBOSA, WESLEY JAY CATALONIA
    285 BARCELOS, IVY RECAÑA
    286 BARCO, JELIE ROXAS
    287 BARING, CHARMAINE CABREROS
    288 BARING, SHAYNE LYNCH TALAHIB
    289 BARLUADO, MERCY DANICA NAVARRO
    290 BAROMAN, ANGIE REPOREN
    291 BARONG, ALJUN MAKINANO
    292 BARRANCO, RONA MAY RAMOS
    293 BARREDA, NORVIN LATOSA
    294 BARRETTA, IDE PELAEZ
    295 BARROGA, ELLIS DALE LUNGSOD
    296 BARROGA, GHENYNA DOMINGO
    297 BARTE, GRETCHEN FEROLINO
    298 BARTOLINE, ROENTGEN PAMBALAN
    299 BASALI, AHMAD NAISHIER USAMA
    300 BASILISCO, ARSENIA ANDRADES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 8 of 45
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 BASSIG, MA JESTISSA ABAD
    302 BATACANDOLO, ABIGAIL TABALINA
    303 BATALLONES, CHATLYN ALVAREZ
    304 BATAN, MITZ ERYL COLEWAN
    305 BATARA, ANGELES TOLENTINO
    306 BATARA, RENALYN PESCADOR
    307 BATI, DANIELLE ALEXIS
    308 BATICADOS, AIZLE FERNANDEZ
    309 BATINGANA, CEDMARK QUIZAGAN
    310 BATON, TRISHA MARIE YPANTO
    311 BATUHAN, NOREEN MIRA
    312 BAUTISTA, APPLE JADE ALVARADO
    313 BAUTISTA, DESIREE MAE SADDAM
    314 BAUTISTA, DOREEN NALAPO
    315 BAUTISTA, MARY FAITH CAPILLAN
    316 BAUTISTA, PATRISHA MARIE IYA
    317 BAUTISTA, RHODA GUIYAB
    318 BAUTISTA, ROUSHELLA LAURENE RASCO
    319 BAY, MARK PAUL ALTARES
    320 BAYANGOS, FREDELITO JR JOSE
    321 BAYBAY, AIBYNNE JOSHUA NOCON
    322 BAYLON, KIRSTINE KEITH ZAPATA
    323 BAYSA, KARA NINA TOBIAS
    324 BAÑES, ANGELO JADE JUANGA
    325 BEBIO, ABDELNASSER JR DAGANI
    326 BEBIS, XYLONA JILL AGUILAR
    327 BEJASA, KRISTALINE KAYE PAQUITAN
    328 BELA-ONG, JIEMAR MANTALABA
    329 BELANDRES, KEVIN RENATO BAYONA
    330 BELANIO, JOVIE ANN QUINDARA
    331 BELARMINO, IVY OCAMPO
    332 BELLONG, PEPSI SABAL
    333 BELTRAN, ULDAR THOM ARCIPE
    334 BELVIS, JOSHUA DETOGA
    335 BENABAYE, ELOISE ANN CABATINGAN
    336 BENDOY, KIM ALLEN PASACAO
    337 BENEDICTO, JOHN BESAS
    338 BENGIL, JAKE HENRY GANTALAO
    339 BENIGLA, ALISTAIRE AIBE BERNARDEZ
    340 BERENGUER, MARJORIE ANINO
    341 BERMA, WARREN VIBAR
    342 BERMUDEZ, JUNEL GALING
    343 BERMUDEZ, NORGENE TA-A
    344 BERNALES, RIZZA MAE GERONIMO
    345 BERSABAL, LENN MATTHEW PELIÑO
    346 BERSAMINA, FAYE MAREE BALLACILLO
    347 BIBAR, AUBREY UDTOHAN
    348 BIE, FERGHILYN PORCIUNCULA
    349 BIER, APRIL KAYE BALUARTE
    350 BIGGAYAN, KREENA REYES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 9 of 45
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 BILANGO, JOHN MARC PAOAY
    352 BILBAO, ROMEL BARRIOS
    353 BILBAO, SHEAN ANGELO DIAMANTE
    354 BILLONES, BENJIE CONCURSO
    355 BINWAG, ESTHER PENOJ-AN
    356 BLANCA, DANICA DE SAGON
    357 BLANCIA, JOHN PHILLIP BLANCIA
    358 BLANCO, GE-ANNE LEONARDO
    359 BLANCO, REX MURIEL
    360 BOADO, RAPHAEL ANGELO LABAY
    361 BOCARILE, JOSELLE GRUSPE
    362 BOGADOR, FLAUDETTE MAE SANTOS
    363 BOGLOSA, MARK ANGELLO ECARMA
    364 BOHOL, JESELLE NOGAL
    365 BOLALIN, ANGELICA JANE ARABACA
    366 BOLANTE, PATRICK JUDE YUSON
    367 BOLDIOS, JIMMY JUSTINE ORINGO
    368 BOLEYLEY, JEREMIAS JR LUPAN
    369 BOLIBOL, ARBY KAEVILETTE GULATERA
    370 BONA, BILLY JHON ALIT
    371 BONDOC, CHRISTIAN HARRY CATU
    372 BONIBA, JOHN FORTALEZA
    373 BONIFACIO, ANGELA WENRICK ANULAO
    374 BONIT, DENNIE STACIE KAE RICAFRENTE
    375 BONTUYAN, BRYAN ALCOSABA
    376 BORRAS, PAULINE MANALILI
    377 BOSE, MARIELLE ANN GERMO
    378 BOTA, SHAINA VENLEY JANE MERCADO
    379 BRAVO, GEEVONE NOUISE TRAQUEÑA
    380 BRAZA, RODLYN GUINANAO
    381 BRICIO, WENONA DACURAWAT
    382 BRILLANTES, RICA NAVIJAS
    383 BRIONES, JILLIANNE CARLA JARINGA
    384 BRITO, NOVIE ANNE GRACE ACOSTA
    385 BRIÑES, MARK DENVER VIRAY
    386 BRUAL, RANJIE BACULI
    387 BUCA, MARK VIEL FLORIDA
    388 BUCAYON, SHIRLEY ANNE MAE RIVERA
    389 BUCOG, IAN KARL ESTABILLO
    390 BUDUAN, KARELLE ALANIS JAVIER
    391 BUEN, AUBREY BAUTISTA
    392 BUENAVISTA, KATHRINA REBANCOS
    393 BUENCAMINO, MARY JOY VILLEGAS
    394 BUGUINA, FEBELYN DUPO
    395 BULATAO, ABEGAIL MEDRAN
    396 BULATETE, DOMINIC FUDALAN
    397 BULAUITAN, MA VERONICA TULIAO
    398 BULLECER, CLEMEN GIL EDULLANTES
    399 BULLICER, FREDRICK GARCIA
    400 BULONG, SPHENCER ARELLANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 10 of 45
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 BUNAGAN, BERNADETTE PAMITTAN
    402 BUNAYOG, JOSUA TABUGOC
    403 BUQUIS, SHEENA GRACE MABUTI
    404 BURGOS, ALDRIN GABRIEL
    405 BUSLATAN, OSIAS III MARFIL
    406 BUSTILLOS, KEESHIAMAINE AGACITE
    407 BUSTOS, MACKENZIE RAVID MANLUTAC
    408 BUTIONG, FRANCES LYN BAGBAGAY
    409 CABA, MA FERLYNNE SOFPIA RAMOS
    410 CABALOG, MARYLAN CAPRICHO
    411 CABALZA, ANGELICA REBADIO
    412 CABANSAL, CYRRA KATE BERNALES
    413 CABARRUBIAS, ARVEEN HEAVEN HERNANDEZ
    414 CABATO, MARK VIRGEL TAMAYO
    415 CABAYA, DONA MAE CABAYA
    416 CABAÑERO, FILLIZ MAE ELOISA RAMIL
    417 CABEZA, CHRISTINE KAYE ALVIOR
    418 CABIA, GAIL CLOWE CORDOVA
    419 CABIA, ZOREN ANDAYA
    420 CABIGAO, RON SAMUEL LAMA
    421 CABIGTING, MICHAELA JANE DIZON
    422 CABLAR, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH PERALTA
    423 CABRERA, CHRISTINE ANGELES
    424 CABRERA, COLEEN AGATHA ALCANTARA
    425 CABUGATAN, NAPISA MACABANGON
    426 CABUGATAN, NOR-HANIE MUSOR
    427 CABULANAN, RODEL ANDRADA
    428 CACAYAN, ALVIN PETRAS
    429 CACBET, WILMA WALINGCHAN
    430 CACERES, ADRIAN JULES SEVILLE
    431 CACERES, RYNER LOUISE GONZALEZ
    432 CACHO, POMPEY SENADOR JR VALDEZ
    433 CACHO, RUFY ROSE ANN ESPAÑA
    434 CACHOLA, LUCKY DE VERA
    435 CACHUELA, JACQUINO PORMILDA
    436 CACULITAN, JUSTINE KELLY ANTONIO
    437 CADALIG, JADE AWIS
    438 CADIAO, MICHEL DEMALULUAN
    439 CAGUIN, CHRISTIAN ISAIAH ADVENTO
    440 CAHINTONG, JADE YECYEC
    441 CAIGOY, KYLE CATALINIO
    442 CAIMOL, DIANA JEAN FELIZARDO
    443 CAIMOL, JOHN KENNETH CRUZ
    444 CAINGLET, JERSON CABARLO
    445 CAJILIG, ELLI JOANE BUSTAMANTE
    446 CALA-OR, QUINE ROSE SABALILAG
    447 CALABIA, MERVIN LANCE TABOSO
    448 CALAHAT, CYRIL ADOLPH DIABORDO
    449 CALALO, CLEO COLEEN SANTIAGO
    450 CALAMPIANO, VINCENT MAGBANUA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 11 of 45
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 CALAYAG, SARAH CAMILLE LUBOS
    452 CALAYCAY, ALVIN MARTIN
    453 CALBARIO, KATHERINA ANGELICA VERANA
    454 CALDITO, RANZ JANUS BATALLONES
    455 CALIDA, ADRIAN SERRANO
    456 CALILAP, SHYLLA MAE BUSALPA
    457 CALIMAG, JERALDINE VILLANUEVA
    458 CALIMAG, RONAFRANCESS MALANA
    459 CALIXTRO, CHARLOTTE JEAN AMOSCO
    460 CALLUENG, ZENDLE ANNE CALLAO
    461 CALO, FLORENCE MAE PLAZA
    462 CALOTES, ALJOUMEIRO LIM
    463 CALUBAQUIB, JULIENNE MAE COLINARES
    464 CALUZA, SORIA STEPHANIE FLORES
    465 CALVO, MARK JOSHUA OCAMPO
    466 CAMARINES, LYKA MAE GRACILLA
    467 CAMAYANG, HANNAH CUSTODIO
    468 CAMHIT, MARITES BUMINAANG
    469 CAMPO, JAYSON RAMIREZ
    470 CANCERAN, JAMES TAGUBA
    471 CANDIDO, CHRISTAL MAE PAVA
    472 CANDO, DARYL ESTOLATAN
    473 CANLAS, FRITZ BOY SUPAN
    474 CANLAS, MARIA CHARISSA PINEDA
    475 CANTOS, JOAN ERNA AGUILA
    476 CAPA, NOBLEZA GAYLE DISCION
    477 CAPELLAN, JEZZE MAE RIVERA
    478 CAPOQUIAN, JEMUEL FRED OSIAS
    479 CAPUCION, CARLO SISON
    480 CARANDANG, DANICA ALEXIS DELATORE
    481 CARDANO, ARIANNE JAMEE CANDELARIO
    482 CARDAÑO, MARY JAY REDOBLE
    483 CARDINES, GEANKEN LIBAY
    484 CARDINEZ, ANGELA DELA PEÑA
    485 CARDONA, DWIGHT JORDEN REYES
    486 CARIBO, TONIE ROSE BELTRAN
    487 CARIG, PIA ADELLE LORENZO
    488 CARIÑO, DENVER JHON ABAOAG
    489 CAROLA, MA CHARINA DALIGCON
    490 CARPIO, JOAN GUIAO
    491 CARRERA, GELYN JUDITH MONTALES
    492 CASAR, MARY JOAN RIVERA
    493 CASILAO, JUSTINE MARK SAPOTIN
    494 CASON, ALDRIAN DANIEL AGUINALDO
    495 CASTILLEJO, RYTIAN MIG AGONCILLO
    496 CASTILLO, CHARLES MIKKO BARTOLOME
    497 CASTILLO, CL DONEY CUSTODIO
    498 CASTILLO, CLYDEN BOLOSAN
    499 CASTILLO, EMIL FRANCIS PAGBILAO
    500 CASTILLO, HERIBERT ALCANTARA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 12 of 45
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 CASTRO, AIDMAR KENNETH MIRABALLES
    502 CASTRO, APRILEEN MARIE DOMINGO
    503 CASTRO, JHON RUSTIER HERMANO
    504 CASTRO, JUAN MARCO FERRER
    505 CASUMPANG, JEA-AN CALAWAN
    506 CATABAY, EDUARDO JR CHAVENTE
    507 CATABAY, JULIUS VELASCO
    508 CATALAN, NOELLE CHRISTINE PODILLANA
    509 CATANYAG, REZNER TALOSA
    510 CATAULIN, JOSHA MENNELI SINCERO
    511 CATUNAO, JOY LACHICA
    512 CAUAGDAN, JENWHERRY CANAO
    513 CAYMAN, JOHN RONEL REGALADO
    514 CAÑADA, JOCELLE MARIE JABONERO
    515 CEBREROS, BENEDICTA DIANA
    516 CELESTINO, EISEN JOY TERCERO
    517 CELI, SANDY THEA GATUS
    518 CENA, DONA DACANAY
    519 CENABRE, QUENNIE MAE YAGONG
    520 CERENIO, MAUREEN MICAH YALUNG
    521 CEZAR, JOHN ADAM DIMACULANGAN
    522 CHAN, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH GASPAY
    523 CHAVENTE, KARLA BAYUDAN
    524 CHAVEZ, JEAN PAULIN RAMIREZ
    525 CHAVEZ, PATRICIA SHANE OLIVERIO
    526 CHUA, CYRIL JANE ONG
    527 CINCO, RAYCEL XENA ABADIA
    528 CINCO, ROGELYN LIZARDO
    529 CIPRIANO, CARLO VINCENZO FAJARDO
    530 CIRILO, HADJI MANGAY-AYAM
    531 CLACIO, ALYSSA PAGUIO
    532 CLARIDAD, RHEA NAVARRETE
    533 CLARITO, ANDREA MACEDA
    534 CLAROS, MARK WAYNE MATUSALEM
    535 CLAVANO, KENNETH JOHN ERMEJE
    536 CLAVE, CLYDE REPOLLO
    537 CLEMEN, AIRENE MAE ALMODIEL
    538 COBALLES, SHEENA MAE CALAYAN
    539 CODORNIZ, LEIRA MAE DOROIN
    540 COLORADO, SHENNYN JOYCE QUIJANO
    541 COMIA, SHERYL DAUGDAUG
    542 COMIA, SIGRID LOUISE ESPINA
    543 CONAG, CHRISTIAN PASICOLAN
    544 CONCAN, JENIVEN BORDO
    545 CONCEPCION, JEFFREY GATO
    546 CONCEPCION, RANDELE FAYE MALIGAYA
    547 CONCORDIA, ANDREI MONIQUE VILLAR
    548 CORACHEA, ADERENE AUSTRIA
    549 CORDOVA, MICAH AYENSA
    550 CORNEJO, SARAH MARTINEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 13 of 45
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 CORPUZ, ALYSSA GAIL TOLENTINO
    552 CORRES, KRIZELLE CABALUAN
    553 CORTEZ, JEZIEL INFANTE
    554 COSTALES, MICHAELA SATUD
    555 COSTELO, JERALENE RUIS
    556 COSTUNA, MARJORIE MIER
    557 CRISTI, JOSELITO JR DE GUZMAN
    558 CRISTOBAL, ALORA ABRIGO
    559 CRISTOBAL, RENZ MANDY
    560 CRUDO, LINZEI GARCIA
    561 CRUZ, ANGELIZA DOLORES
    562 CRUZ, JOHN MICHAEL BUENAVENTURA
    563 CRUZ, JOSHUA IAN FELIPE
    564 CRUZ, JUSTIN FLORENZ IGNACIO
    565 CRUZ, JYESSA MAE VISITA
    566 CRUZ, KRISTELLE ANGELICA AGUIRRE
    567 CRUZ, LAURENZ DANA MAE PAR
    568 CRUZ, LUISA TANGSON
    569 CRUZ, MACEY ANNE DELA CRUZ
    570 CRUZ, NIÑA RICA PEÑALVER
    571 CRUZ, PRINCES REVIE SEGUNTO
    572 CUADRA, SHIELA MAE PERUCHO
    573 CUATON, CLEIRE FAELDO
    574 CUBILLA, SHANA MAE LABAREÑO
    575 CUBOS, JEANICA RAMOS
    576 CUDAL, DARWIN ANTHONY AGGASID
    577 CUENCA, AGASSI JOY MENDOZA
    578 CUENCA, OLIVER DALMAN
    579 CUEVAS, MARK GIL MACTAL
    580 CUEVAS, RAUL JR PASILABBAN
    581 CULANGGO, BENJACK HORCASITAS
    582 CULTURA, RHESA CERRO
    583 CUNAL, DIANA ROSE SALIDA
    584 CUNANAN, MIKEE MOLINA
    585 CUSIPAG, MONICA LUMIDO
    586 CUSTORIO, MAY MAE
    587 CUYONES, MARY JOY ROBERTO
    588 CUZON, ARVIN BALQUIN
    589 DACANAY, CIELO DELA CRUZ
    590 DACULLO, JOMAR CUERDO
    591 DADIVAS, CARLA JANE MATALOG
    592 DADULA, ELIXIS DEO OPINIANO
    593 DAGAMI, BEVERLY CAHINDE
    594 DAJAY, OLIVE JOY RECLA
    595 DAKOYKOY, JOHN LUC MATTHEWS TENEFRANCIA
    596 DALIGDIG, MIARDS CABONILAS
    597 DALISAY, MAE-ANN MATUGAS
    598 DALISAY, MARIELLA MARANAN
    599 DALUPE, CHARMAINE CARVAJAL
    600 DANABAR, MARIA RICA BLANCH BANDALA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 14 of 45
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 DANAO, LIELA NINA PARANAL
    602 DAPIEN, MARY GRACE ELNAR
    603 DAQUIUAG, EVANGELYN BAUSO
    604 DATUDACULA, SAIDATUNNISAH GURO
    605 DAUG, ALVIN DAGOMO
    606 DAUS, CAROLYN BUSTAMANTE
    607 DAVIS, BRENDA MAY GUMAAD
    608 DAYAG, DIANA ROSE GUILLERMO
    609 DAYAG, KLAIRE CONSTANTINO
    610 DAYANAN, ARNEL MAQUINDANG
    611 DAYUCOS, JESIL ANN DINANOY
    612 DE ASIS, MAY ANN MENDEZ
    613 DE CASTRO, MARTIN ELDRICK GALANG
    614 DE CASTRO, MEDEA EARLYN ACLAN
    615 DE CLARO, KAREN JANE HORA
    616 DE GUIA, ELAINE LAGUTAN
    617 DE GUZMAN, EDUARDO JR PALCE
    618 DE GUZMAN, ETHEL CLAIRE CONFESOR
    619 DE GUZMAN, JEFF DALTON ALBERTO
    620 DE GUZMAN, JOMAR CABRAL
    621 DE GUZMAN, MARK JEROME JULIAN
    622 DE GUZMAN, MARY ANN DURANGO
    623 DE GUZMAN, PATRICK DELOS SANTOS
    624 DE GUZMAN, RICHARD JOHN CALILUNG
    625 DE GUZMAN, TRISTAN JEO DELOS REYES
    626 DE JESUS, JILLIAN KARMELA PEJI
    627 DE JESUS, JOSELITO DAYUNDON
    628 DE JESUS, MARY GRACE NARANDAN
    629 DE JESUS, ROSEANN CERTEZA
    630 DE LA CRUZ, ARBEN MUSA
    631 DE LA CRUZ, ELLAINE LAGUITAN
    632 DE LA CRUZ, MARY PRINCESS BESA
    633 DE LEON, AILLA MARIE CUNANAN
    634 DE LEON, JAN MARTHY PACHECO
    635 DE LEON, JOHN CEDRICK MANAHAN
    636 DE LEON, JOSEPH ANGELO HOLGADO
    637 DE LEON, JUWAN ROB CALMA
    638 DE LOS REYES, RENIER RALD MONTANO
    639 DE LOS SANTOS, DARRYL VIE BASA
    640 DE LUMBAN, ROMEO TYRONE RELENTE
    641 DE LUNA, RIECHA ELLINE OFILAS
    642 DE MIGUEL, LHORY MAE IGNACIO
    643 DE ROXAS, EFRILYN BULANADI
    644 DE SILVA, SHEENA MAE BROZO
    645 DE VERA, AILA KESCHELLE RUFO
    646 DE VERA, ENRIQUE I SEFIL
    647 DE VERA, KHARIZA LEIH DE GUZMAN
    648 DECA, NASSIP-RASUL LANTONG
    649 DEFEO, JYRYLL DAN MONSANTO
    650 DEGOMA, JONA FE ESPAÑOLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 15 of 45
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 DEJACTO, NIÑA PHIY LASTIMOSA
    652 DEL CAMPO, JOSHUA MAE IGNACIO
    653 DEL FIERRO, MIRASOL CAYAON
    654 DEL MUNDO, LAURA CARIASO
    655 DEL ROSARIO, KRIZZA DE GUZMAN
    656 DELA CRUZ, ALDE JAY OBEÑA
    657 DELA CRUZ, BRYL REVESTIR
    658 DELA CRUZ, CHARLON SOBRETE
    659 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE ANN CARREON
    660 DELA CRUZ, ELAIZA MAE GARCIA
    661 DELA CRUZ, FRANCESCO CAMBA
    662 DELA CRUZ, JAYLORD TARAMPI
    663 DELA CRUZ, JESSA JAN CENTINA
    664 DELA CRUZ, JHAY ANNE DONES
    665 DELA CRUZ, MANETH GASPAR
    666 DELA CRUZ, ROMANO SEÑASE
    667 DELA CRUZ, ROWEL PAA
    668 DELA CUESTA, GLADYS MAE MARTINEZ
    669 DELA PAZ, LANNAH CRISTAL JOSON
    670 DELA RAMA, MARIVIC SINAMBAN
    671 DELA ROSA, MA RHIZZA DADUYA
    672 DELA ROSA, MELINDA MAE DAVID
    673 DELA ROSA, RICHARD TUNGPALAN
    674 DELA ROSA, VIENNA MAE FLORES
    675 DELA TORRE, JEREMIAH TABLAN
    676 DELANTE, ALODIA MAGBANUA
    677 DELEJERO, CHESTER IMPORTANTE
    678 DELES, CHRISTINE JOY CONSTANTINO
    679 DELFIN, KATHLEEN JANE NOBLE
    680 DELICANA, ANGELIKA GATMAITAN
    681 DELOS ANGELES, KARIZ FAITH ABRINGE
    682 DELOS REYES, GINA BENEMILE
    683 DELOS REYES, JINNO ALEXIS FRANCIA
    684 DELOS SANTOS, ANGELICA MAGNO
    685 DELOS SANTOS, POL ANGEL FLORENTINO
    686 DEMAULO, KHAREN RANGIE CATUNAO
    687 DEMAYO, ANGELO LORENZO DIPASUPIL
    688 DERAY, KAYCEE-ANN LARA
    689 DERECHO, KENT ROSAL
    690 DERIPOSUN, ELIAS BARAOCOR
    691 DEROCA, REGINE DELINA
    692 DESAMERO, DAN ROWEGEN TALIB
    693 DESLATE, MARLOU TEFFANY KHRYSS MELITON
    694 DESTREZA, HAZEL ANN AMOYO
    695 DETECIO, BRIAN CHRISTIAN JOSEPH ALIWALAS
    696 DETRAS, HYACINTH JUACALLA
    697 DEUS, ANGELICA SASIS
    698 DEUS, GYAN CARLO PABLO
    699 DEVERA, NELLE MARK DELFIN
    700 DEZA, JOESELYN FRANCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 16 of 45
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 DIALA, ANGELA MAE ORTEGA
    702 DIANALAN, JOWAYRIYYAH ZAINALABEDIN
    703 DIANITO, ALVIN REY HOMERES
    704 DIANO, CHERRYLYN ACUIN
    705 DIASANTA, EVAMEL MACASA
    706 DIAZ, CHRISCHELLE RICARDO
    707 DIAZ, DAN CARLO ALFILER
    708 DIAZ, PRINCESS JHASTINE
    709 DIAZ, RONALD PACULANAN
    710 DIEZMOS, GLYDEL GRACE APASAN
    711 DIGAY, JAKE WILLIAM BUMANLAG
    712 DIGO, CHRISTIAN JAYSON ESQUIBIL
    713 DIHAYCO, CHLOE MARIE AMORES
    714 DILAY, JETRO RAMOS
    715 DIMAAMPAO, TARHATA GUIMBA
    716 DIMALIBOT, CHESKA MAYE MATEO
    717 DIMLA, CHRISTINE JOYCE ILAG
    718 DIOCALES, CHARMAINE SARMIENTO
    719 DIOLATA, JENZEL XAVIER ISMAEL
    720 DIOSES, NICO GABON
    721 DIPAGAN, EL JOHN SARMIENTO
    722 DIQUIT, ROBERT ELEAZAR MANALO
    723 DIRIMBANGUN, PRINCESS NORHANNAH SULTAN
    724 DIVINO, ARVEN LAURENCE ESPAÑOLA
    725 DIZON, CARL MARTIN ZAMORA
    726 DIZON, JANA BLYTHE DUMLAO
    727 DIZON, RACHIEL CAISIP
    728 DIÑO, JADE MARIELLE PIO
    729 DOMINGO, JEFFRY GORDA
    730 DOMINGO, RONALYN TORINO
    731 DOMINGUEZ, ANGELICA CAJUCOM
    732 DOROSAN, JASPER JUREE FERNANDO
    733 DORUELO, DOCENA BARBA
    734 DOYDOY, KATRINA MAE VILLACURA
    735 DRAGIDO, APRIL ROSE LANDOY
    736 DUCLAYAN, JUSTINE HANNAH DELOEG
    737 DUERO, ARMALYN SUGIAN
    738 DUJA, DEO DOMINIQUE CUIZON
    739 DULAY, JOAN TAN
    740 DUMADIEGO, RAYDIN SUCALDITO
    741 DUMANAY, ROSE MAE LOPEZ
    742 DUPUTON, FRENELYN BALLATONG
    743 DUQUE, MARICEL ESPRESSION
    744 DURAN, KRISTAL ANN JOY ESTRADA
    745 DURANO, ROBERT CYRUS TAN
    746 EBRADA, CARINA FAYE POSAS
    747 EBUEN, HANNAH SAMANTHA MONSALUD
    748 EBUS, JOLINA MADIDIS
    749 ELEGADO, ALYSSA MAY TICWALA
    750 ELIA, KATE MIKEE MOSOTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 17 of 45
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 ELIGINO, GEORGE ABCD TELAN
    752 ELIMANCO, IRISH GRACE MAANO
    753 ELMIDO, HAYZEL A
    754 ELMIDO, JAYZEL A
    755 ELOPRE, HEE QUIZO
    756 ELOPRE, JERICHO DANIEL NANIONG
    757 ELPA, JEO ANGELO ROMAN SANCHEZ
    758 EMANIL, JANINE FATE ONATO
    759 EMBABUENA, KENT CARLO ARELLANO
    760 EMPLASTA, KEVIN DETABLAN
    761 ENALES, KAREM QUINTANA
    762 ENALPE, JOEZEN CAMARAO
    763 ENRIQUEZ, JAYPEE SULIT
    764 ENTREDICHO, MARNELL LAGUNDAY
    765 EPACTA, FLORENCE MARI ALVARADO
    766 ESCALLAR, EDERLEEN GANCAYCO
    767 ESCANDOR, DAVID LANCE MANULAT
    768 ESCANER, ANTON VONN BASTEZ
    769 ESCANILLAS, JESSA MAE TIU
    770 ESCARTIN, ANTHONY SANTOS
    771 ESCAT, KIMBERLYN FRANCISCO
    772 ESCOTE, JUDY ANN MALANA
    773 ESCUBIO, RALPH RENZ CARAIG
    774 ESGUERRA, INGRID NICOLLE LIWAG
    775 ESMA, GERALDINE CONDESA
    776 ESPANILLA, MARYNEL CABREJAS
    777 ESPARAS, TRICIA MARIE GALLENERO
    778 ESPERO, DANVERLENE SALAZAR
    779 ESPINA, KATRINA MAE MATA
    780 ESPINA, PRINCESS WINDAE APOLINARIA
    781 ESPINO, KELLYTWEETE ANN GUPITEO
    782 ESPINOSA, ANDREA DARLA LUMAYAG
    783 ESPINOSA, IRENE MAY BEJAR
    784 ESPINOSA, JESSA MAE BARRIENTOS
    785 ESPINOSA, KAROLE STEPHANIE DE GUZMAN
    786 ESPINOSA, PHOEBE SIBAL
    787 ESPIRITU, ARIANNE GALOS
    788 ESPONGA, SHERWIN VELASCO
    789 ESTABILLO, KARIZZA BERMALYN OLIVERAS
    790 ESTEBAN, KENNETH MANGROBANG
    791 ESTER, ROGINA MACAIRAN
    792 ESTIGOY, JORINA MAE ACUÑA
    793 ESTIGOY, NEIL JORDAN TABIOS
    794 ESTINOSO, MOHAMMAD JAMAL QUE
    795 ESTIPONA, CHRISTIAN DUANE REPUYAN
    796 ESTONILO, JAYVEE LAGBO
    797 ESTORQUE, VINCENT ESTORNINOS
    798 ESTRAVO, ETHAN CABANSAG
    799 ESTRELLA, STEPHANIE ANN REPOLLO
    800 ESTRIBILLO, GLADYS MAY BALAT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 18 of 45
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 ETIL, FRENNJONALI ETING
    802 ETRONE, KERK FLORES
    803 EUGENIO, MABEL IAN MAMARIL
    804 EURESCIAL, MEL BON THEODERICK DEFENSOR
    805 EVASCO, CARLO DEAN SAMPANG
    806 EXIOMO, RENALYN PARONI
    807 EYAS, JOYCE ANN PUEYO
    808 FABIONAR, MAY-ANN NAYAO
    809 FAJILAN, HENRY FALCULAN
    810 FALGUI, JULIAN CABELA
    811 FALSIS, EDGARDO JR CORDOVA
    812 FARAMIRAN, NOJELEEN DE LA TORRE
    813 FARONILO, LUIS ANTONIO PUNO
    814 FASOMINGO, DEMY FRANCIS ENRIQUEZ
    815 FAUNI, CHESTER JOHN CALUPAD
    816 FAUSTINO, KRISLYN FAYE BEN-AT
    817 FAUSTINO, MARK JOHN GALICINAO
    818 FAUSTINO, VIONINA GRACE RIVERA
    819 FAYLUGA, JUNN WHITNEY BINOLIRAO
    820 FEDOC, EUNICE ARTHELLE MAE FABILA
    821 FELICIANO, FRANCISCO II ESPELLOGO
    822 FELICIANO, JOSEPH VIEL CARLOS
    823 FENIS, LEI DENISE LARIOZA
    824 FEREIRA, JHOAN KEITHLEY MANUEL
    825 FERNANDEZ, JENETTE BLAS
    826 FERNANDEZ, LOURNIELYN LAUSA
    827 FERNANDEZ, RACQUEL BOADO
    828 FERNANDEZ, REA FATIMA JAMILE
    829 FERRAREN, MARVIN VILLARIN
    830 FERRER, TRISTAN PASTOR
    831 FESTIJO, YRA SOFIA DIANE ALVAREZ
    832 FETIL, JINKY LLORIN
    833 FIGUEROA, EMILIO ANDREI VII LATIGAY
    834 FIGUEROA, RUWENA ARCA
    835 FIGUEROA, SPENCER REYES
    836 FILIPINAS, KIM GABRIEL MASCUÑANA
    837 FLOJO, SHADDY DASALLA
    838 FLORALDE, JOY ESPINOLA
    839 FLORES, CHRISTIAN DAME PIANSAY
    840 FLORES, JENNY MARIE DUMO
    841 FLORES, MARC RHENO GAMBALA
    842 FLORES, MARY GRACE ABRERA
    843 FLORES, PRINCESS LYDETH DEATO
    844 FLORES, ROBERT PATACSIL
    845 FLORIA, KENNETH RAZON
    846 FONTANILLA, VICTORIA TOLENTINO
    847 FORRO, VINCENT DOMINIC FUENTESPINA
    848 FRANCIS, MARY BARBIE BERNAS
    849 FRANCISCO, ANGELICA LUCHANGCO
    850 FRANCISCO, JUAN MIGUEL DEL BARRIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 19 of 45
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 FRANCISCO, MICHELLE BALBALIGO
    852 FRANCISCO, ROSE ANN VALERIO
    853 FRANCISCO, VERA MAE MUNDO
    854 FRANCO, JANIELYN ADIGUE
    855 FRIAL, ESSA MARIE FORTEZA
    856 FRIAS, HUSKIE SALCEDO
    857 FRUELDA, HANNAH JANE FABREO
    858 FRUTO, CARLO ISHMAEL
    859 FUENTES, KIM CARLO ARAUNE
    860 FUENTES, LIMMUEL TRABASAS
    861 FUENTESPINA, FENTROSE BUENACOSA
    862 FUERZAS, ANGELICA NIÑA CHIONG
    863 FUNTELAR, AUGUSTO ERMITAÑO
    864 GABON, JEM PATRESE MORALES
    865 GABRILLO, RONIEL PEREZ
    866 GABRONINO, GRACE ALBERIO
    867 GACUSAN, SHARMAINE DIAN
    868 GADIER, ANGELICA TIONGSON
    869 GALAIS, JOHN LLYOD PACE
    870 GALANTO, MERYLL IRISH DUMAS
    871 GALAS, LOVELIE AUBREY MACARAIG
    872 GALENDEZ, CHRISTIAN NEIL SADILI
    873 GALEON, ISAIAH RAY OCANA
    874 GALIMA, ALMIRA BUDUAN
    875 GALINADA, LIAN KEN MAGHUYOP
    876 GALLANO, MARY CHARMAINE NANTES
    877 GALLARDO, AILEEN ESGUERRA
    878 GALLARDO, JOHN JOHNSON RAMOS
    879 GALLARDO, MATTHEW GABRIELE ANGCAO
    880 GALLEGO, GERALDINE BANAY
    881 GALLYOT, KATHLEEN ANNE MARALLAG
    882 GALOPE, ANNALOU VILLENA
    883 GALSING, ESTER MARES LIMGUIS
    884 GALVEZ, ELLAIZA JOIE DELA CRUZ
    885 GALVEZ, JEFFREY PAOLO LANDINGIN
    886 GAMALA, APRILYN JALOVER
    887 GAMAYA, JAYMEE LANCE SALUTA
    888 GAMBOA, MICHAEL MEJIA
    889 GAMBOA, REJEAN LOPEZ
    890 GAMIAO, ALYSSA NIÑA
    891 GAMILDE, GLENFORD VELASCO
    892 GAMO, JHON LUDRICK TANGLAO
    893 GANADEN, LIZSYL CABALTICA
    894 GANDALERA, JENELYN LUMBAYA
    895 GANNO, TWINKLE QUEEN BAJO
    896 GANZON, GALLENA ECLEO
    897 GAPANG, ZIA PEARL ITIL
    898 GARCHITORENA, SHERWIN JR MENDOZA
    899 GARCIA, ALYSSA ZANDRA DELA CRUZ
    900 GARCIA, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 20 of 45
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 GARCIA, EDEN RUTH AWISEN
    902 GARCIA, GRACEZELYN AZUELO
    903 GARCIA, ILONA JOYCE ACUNA
    904 GARCIA, JONALYN DEMATERA
    905 GARCIA, KAREN CORRAL
    906 GARCIA, KARLA ROSE VILLANUEVA
    907 GARCIA, LYSSA MEDINA
    908 GARCIA, SOFIA NICOLE DOMACENA
    909 GARIDAN, IRISH CLAIRE LACHICA
    910 GARONG, GRAN REMORTA
    911 GASATAYA, RHOBELA JAVIER
    912 GASPAR, JHOANA MARIE LECAROZ
    913 GATCHALIAN, JUAN CARLO QUITQUITAN
    914 GATDULA, CELLINE BESAS
    915 GATDULA, NICOLE JANINE ARAÑAS
    916 GAVINA, CAMAY MARQUEZ
    917 GAYLO, JOLA GUANZON
    918 GAYUTIN, ANGELA MARIE ALDAY
    919 GELSANO, GODWIN LATORRE
    920 GEMINA, DENISSE KRISTINE JOY MARTILLANO
    921 GENEROSO, JOHN ERICK MUÑOZ
    922 GENOZA, XINA MARIE ARANQUEZ
    923 GERONA, MONA KAYE ANGELIQUE DE CASTRO
    924 GERONIMO, PAULYN DELA FUENTE
    925 GERSAVA, SHYRENE FAITH BACOMO
    926 GETIDA, KAREN ELLAGA
    927 GEVERO, KYLYN KYTE MALAGA
    928 GIMENO, HONEY CLAIRE GILBOLINGO
    929 GINES, MIA JASMIN GAMBALA
    930 GIRON, ANDREA ISABELLE CENON
    931 GLORE, REMALYN FABILLO
    932 GLORIA, RAJA NOEL MATAS
    933 GO, ELISHA DESIREE ASPA
    934 GOCOYO, CHARINA MAE OSEO
    935 GOMEZ, ALEXIA KALIN MARIANO
    936 GONZAGA, KHRISIA RAE ESCABARTE
    937 GONZAGA, MARY ANNE HIPOLITO
    938 GONZALES, JACK ERNEST FLORES
    939 GONZALES, JASPER MARAÑON
    940 GONZALES, JASPER-JAY AREGLO
    941 GONZALES, JONATHAN BARTOLINE
    942 GONZALES, MHYRRE NEALDYNE HERNANDEZ
    943 GORADA, JERRY ANN ALIMO-ON
    944 GORDONAS, SHIRWEN MONTEJO
    945 GORGONIA, LYSSA LOUISE LUGO
    946 GOROSPE, PRECIOUS ANTHONETTE BERRY
    947 GOZALO, JOHN VINCENT PAPAS
    948 GRANADA, DONICA GRECIA
    949 GRANADA, FERNAN JR MARTINEZ
    950 GREGORIO, DEAN CARLO REYES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 21 of 45
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 GUALBERTO, ARCH JAIME PINEDA
    952 GUALBERTO, JEREMY JOSEPH TAMAYO
    953 GUBATON, DEBORAH JAMEL PLAZA
    954 GUCE, SHERWIN BERNARDO
    955 GUERRERO, RONIE SAGAUINIT
    956 GUEVARA, JAYRENCE
    957 GUEVARRA, JHANELLA MARGOT CORONEL
    958 GUEVARRA, KIMBERLY CRUZ
    959 GUIAMALUDIN, NORHAINA KABIB
    960 GUILAS, MELISSA LOUISE
    961 GUILLERMO, JOHN MICO PADILLA
    962 GUIMALAN, RAYMOND LUAGUE
    963 GUIMBONGAN, CHRISTINE MAE VALENZUELA
    964 GUIYAB, ARVIN BARIUAN
    965 GUMBA, JERUM LIGAYA
    966 GUMERA, CRISEL ARIELLE ALVAREZ
    967 GURO, NOF PAGUIRIGAN
    968 GUTIERREZ, JOHN ERYLLE ESMERALDA
    969 GUTIERREZ, PATRICK MIRASOL
    970 GUTIERREZ, SHARMAINE IVY PASCUAL
    971 GUTTANG, EDWARD MICO TAPANG
    972 HABANA, JOHN MENARD ALIOSA
    973 HABUNAL, JASON PATRICK MONTEJO
    974 HADJI IBRAHIM, MOHAMMAD AMPASO
    975 HADJIRUL, MUHAIDER SAHIRANI
    976 HAJILAN, HASNUL WISAM KAYTING
    977 HAMBALI, JOELFAIDA LAXAMANA
    978 HAMID, SITTI KHARNA HASSAN
    979 HAMOAY, JAN CHRISTALLINE DOMANILLO
    980 HARION, EDMUND JAMES SOLIDARIOS
    981 HASHIM, SHALVANON HUSSAM
    982 HERMOGENO, CHRISTIAN PAULITE
    983 HERNANDEZ, ARVIN REY CADUHADA
    984 HERNANDEZ, ELLEN BALMES
    985 HERNANDEZ, JAYAFAYE GRACE MENGUITA
    986 HERNANDEZ, JORDAN CARL BATTAWANG
    987 HERNANDEZ, JOY MARIE MATA
    988 HERNANDEZ, MARICE ALDAY
    989 HERNANDEZ, SHERRY LOIS CAMPAÑA
    990 HERNANDEZ, VICTORIA JUBEL AGATON
    991 HERRERA, CHARISSE MAE ANDRADE
    992 HERRERA, FORREST DHAILE AGUSTIN
    993 HERRERA, RONALYN BALICAT
    994 HIBIONADA, MARIA EDAH BATIC-BATIC
    995 HILARIO, MARIA ROSARIO LAPUZ
    996 HILARIO, ROSTUM CHUGASNA
    997 HINAHON, NOLI CABARUBIAS
    998 HINLO, PATRICIA LEI GAMAB
    999 HIRRO, JOHN ELISHA JENSEN
    1000 HISONA, CHREMCI GILLE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 22 of 45
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 HIYAS, JOSH MARK ARCEBAL
    1002 HONORICA, LATRICE BLANCHE FACTURA
    1003 HORMILLOSA, KIMBERLY DONGUINES
    1004 HOYLE, HARVEY ESPENANCIA
    1005 HUGOS, LADY LOU PROLOGO
    1006 HUINDA, STEPHEN DALE FUSCABLO
    1007 IBARRA, DAIRA DAWN ASUNCION
    1008 IBASCO, ANNA DOMINIQUE ENDING
    1009 IBAÑEZ, GARTH JOSEPH BUDIONGAN
    1010 IBAÑEZ, KIM BERT ABALLE
    1011 IBE, DIANA ROSE CONDE
    1012 IBRAHIM, HAFISAH ACMAD
    1013 ICARO, ANNA PAULA MALLARI
    1014 ICO, ZACARIAS VELASQUEZ
    1015 IDEA, AIRA JOY SOTOMAYOR
    1016 IGHARAS, SANDRA INA PAULA RODULFO
    1017 IGPUARA, MA JO THERESE MONTANO
    1018 IHING, MARICEL PUYAO
    1019 ILAGAN, EXEQUIEL AME
    1020 ILAGAN, PRINCESS DINAMPO
    1021 ILDEFONSO, KRIZELLE ANN VILLON
    1022 IMPERIO, MARIA ESTRELLA TUPPIL
    1023 INANDAN, KENNETH VILLAFLOR
    1024 INOT, CHRISTIAN EDIANE MIKO TORREGOSA
    1025 IRINCO, JAN JULIE FAYE ADORA
    1026 ISAHAC, AL-ZHAMIR BECERA
    1027 ISIDRO, REA MARIE CAMBEL
    1028 ISMAEL, VINCENT ULYSSES ANQUILO
    1029 ITTIH, NURFAIDA BARAHAMA
    1030 JACILDO, HENREX BUENAVIDES
    1031 JACINTO, NEVIE GRACE ENRIQUEZ
    1032 JACINTO, SHARMAINE TAYAO
    1033 JACOB, LOURLYLLE MONA NOELLE ECULIADA
    1034 JAGONASE, REGINE BALCITA
    1035 JAINAL, MOHAMMAD KHAN TAWASIL
    1036 JALA, MERYLEN JUHURI
    1037 JALAIDE, MERHAMA DAMBONG
    1038 JAMILANO, JUDY ANNE GABITO
    1039 JAMILI, HEIDE CAMACHO
    1040 JAMUYOT, KHRISSA BUMANGLAG
    1041 JANABAN, JOHN VICTORIANO NICOLAS
    1042 JAPITANA, RAILYN JEAN CATALINO
    1043 JARAMILLA, TONIE MARIE JESUSA BECARME
    1044 JARAP, MARY JANE PIAMONTE
    1045 JARME, MARICOR SALUGAO
    1046 JAVA, RENO JR PERIOLAN
    1047 JAVIER, JERRYMY GOMEZ
    1048 JAVIER, LORILANE ANN ASPURIA
    1049 JAVIER, RODA JANE PARDICO
    1050 JAVIERO, MA LIANA SUSON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 23 of 45
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 JAVIERTO, JEROME CUAREZ
    1052 JAYME, JESSA BREECHYL ENTRATA
    1053 JAYONA, MICHELLE ANGELINE CACHOLA
    1054 JOLO, LARA ANNE LOPEZ
    1055 JOPIA, JAN TRISTAN CRAME
    1056 JORDA, ARNEL GUMIRAN
    1057 JORGE, DANIELLE ANGELA DELA CRUZ
    1058 JORGIO, ALLARD JEFF
    1059 JOSE, JOHN KERWIN CAPUNPON
    1060 JOSE, JONDEL NIÑO BARREYRO
    1061 JOSE, REGIE NEIL DELA REA
    1062 JOSON, CAMILLE ANNE PINGOL
    1063 JOVELLANOS, FLORIEL TUMALE
    1064 JUCO, CHRISTIAN KIER YUSI
    1065 JUHASSAN, ALDIZON ISMALI
    1066 JULABAR, MARONA YSABEL GONZALES
    1067 JULKARNAIN, FERNAIZA SAHISA
    1068 JUMARANG, JOHN PAOLO CRISOGONO
    1069 JUNIO, MYLES TANGONAN
    1070 KADIL, MERHADA JUMDANI
    1071 KANAIN, AINUR MUJABA
    1072 KARAY, BRYAN BORJA
    1073 KAWASAIN, HAPSAYDA JAHILUN
    1074 KEIL, NICOLE ALLISON CASTILLO
    1075 KHAYOG, KALAILA MAE OWABAN
    1076 KING, ALBERT JEROME BERRAS
    1077 KROG, JESSICA DELA CRUZ
    1078 LABADAN, JAWARA JAMES ESCOBAR
    1079 LABARGAN, KRIZZA ALEGADO
    1080 LABASAN, MARK ABALOS
    1081 LABASTIDA, DONNA BABE PUSTA
    1082 LABOG, JONAS AÑONUEVO
    1083 LABOG, JOYLYN ACIO
    1084 LABRADOR, CHRISTIAN NOEL VALENTE
    1085 LABRADOR, JAMES PATRICK SANCHEZ
    1086 LACARA, RANIEL JOE CALISURA
    1087 LACHICA, ARVIN TICAR
    1088 LACHICA, HEIDI ANACIO
    1089 LACSAMANA, PRINCESS JOY HILUM
    1090 LACSON, RENCE YAMBAO
    1091 LACSON, SHEILA LYN GASILAN
    1092 LACSON, ZHANE MEI SAGRA
    1093 LADJAHASAN, RAKESH WAHAB
    1094 LAGDAMEN, ELY JOHN ARENGA
    1095 LAGMAN, CAMILLE ANN SAMSON
    1096 LAGONOY, JUSTINE LOMEDA
    1097 LAGUDA, JAY-AR SIBAEN
    1098 LAGUERDER, NIELYN MAE SALADO
    1099 LAGUINDAB, RAINISA SULTANADIL
    1100 LAGUMBAY, RUFINO JR GOSOSO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 24 of 45
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 LAHINA, CHRISTINE CHAPLA
    1102 LALAN, DYMONDE RUTH MALANTA
    1103 LAMAC, ANNE NICOLE MORAÑA
    1104 LAMATA, YARA MAE ANGELA DUEÑAS
    1105 LAMAYO, ADRIAN JUDE ABDON
    1106 LAMPAD, KRYSTLE ANN CLARITO
    1107 LAMPITAO, KHRISTINA RICCI CABILING
    1108 LAMUDOC, HESHIAM MORAD
    1109 LANCIOLA, JOSAMEL FAJARDO
    1110 LANDICHO, MARINELLA LOUISE DAYRIT
    1111 LAO, JB JAMES AGUILAR
    1112 LAPPAY, JOICE MARIE TURINGAN
    1113 LARODA, LYKA PORLARES
    1114 LARRAGA, MA THERESA ORDOÑA
    1115 LASPIÑAS, CHRISTIAN JADE GRANA
    1116 LAUBAN, KREZELLE MEA SAMULDE
    1117 LAUDATO, JERAMY MAE SANGO
    1118 LAUHARI, YOUSEF COSTAN
    1119 LAUREL, KATRINA MAE AUSTRIA
    1120 LAUSA, EUGENE CANO
    1121 LAVADIA, JOHN ARFENEE REALIN
    1122 LAVALLE, REJEAN RUTH
    1123 LAVIDES, MERYLVINCE PANGANIBAN
    1124 LAXAMANA, EUNICE JOY ENDAYA
    1125 LAZARO, MICHAEL JAMES RIVERA
    1126 LEAL, SHIELA JOY LETRERO
    1127 LEAÑO, MARWYN MARCUS POSA
    1128 LEBII, NEIL EMERSON GALLARDO
    1129 LEDESMA, DOMINICK LANORIA
    1130 LEDESMA, LEAH JANELLE LAGDAMEO
    1131 LEDON, JOSEPH JOHN SALUDES
    1132 LEGARTEJA, ALEXANDREA MANCENIDO
    1133 LEGASPI, FANLY CASTILLO
    1134 LEGASPI, RICA MAY CONCEPCION
    1135 LEGASPI, RYAN CUATERNO
    1136 LEGASPI, WILMYR JOHN PACHECO
    1137 LEGAYADA, RENY ANN BASA
    1138 LEONARDIA, RAYNEIL PALAGANAS
    1139 LEONARDO, DANIEL II TUPARAN
    1140 LEONIDA, CHARITY PIEDAD
    1141 LEPARDO, TRICIA MAE LIM
    1142 LERMA, MA ALEXANDRA ABIADA
    1143 LEYSON, JESIEL ESMERALDA
    1144 LIBAN, TRIXEN JAMES JAIART SALES
    1145 LIBIT, ANNETTE ROSE SAN LUIS
    1146 LIBORIO, MEAH AGMALIW
    1147 LIBUNAO, FREZELL DENN TIMBANG
    1148 LICAYAN, KAYE VONETTE
    1149 LIM, LORDE JEREMIAH CUEVAS
    1150 LIMJUICO, THEA NAZARENO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 25 of 45
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 LINDO, MATTHEW CEAZAR DIMPAS
    1152 LINDO, TOM DARYLL TULANG
    1153 LINGAYO, ARMIE JOY SALEBAD
    1154 LINTANG, MORSIDA MAMASAPANO
    1155 LIWANAG, ALLYSSA SHAYNE JULIAN
    1156 LIWANAG, MARY ANN MACAPINLAC
    1157 LIWANAG, NANCY QUIÑONES
    1158 LLAGUNO, MARIKO REYES
    1159 LOBATON, ADRIAN PAUL LIWANAG
    1160 LOBUSTA, RONABELLE ANDRES
    1161 LOGENIO, STEVHENE IGLESIA
    1162 LOGRONIO, APPLE GRACE GENSAYA
    1163 LOMAT, ROCHELLE RUTH DUNAWAY
    1164 LOPEZ, MAYVELENE SOLLER
    1165 LOPEZ, NOELLE JEAN LUSTERIO
    1166 LOPEZ, REI-LYNN BANABAN
    1167 LORETO, FRANCISCO LANCE GRAVOSO
    1168 LOVERO, SERGS JHON BAYABAN
    1169 LOYOSEN, GEMA JACINTO
    1170 LOZANO, ROSETTE JALLORINA
    1171 LUBANGA, EARL JULLIAN ENRIQUEZ
    1172 LUCENA, EMILIA RAMOS
    1173 LUCIAP, MARICHAN ANDRES
    1174 LUMANCAS, ANGELY LADARAN
    1175 LUNA, MARJORIE
    1176 LUNETA, MHERRY PERA
    1177 LUPADIT, KRISTINE LAURETA
    1178 LUPEÑA, VERNA GRACE NADONZA
    1179 LUSTIANO, MIKO SOLTES
    1180 MAAC, MACLIN GORNES
    1181 MABANAG, MAUREENE RICALDE
    1182 MABAQUIAO, LEI TORRECHILLA
    1183 MABIASAN, JOAN CLAIRE PIDUANA
    1184 MABITAD, SHEENA ANDRES
    1185 MACALINDONG, JOLINA DESEPEDA
    1186 MACANANG, CESAR JR TURINGAN
    1187 MACARAEG, APRIL ANNE LOPEZ
    1188 MACARTHUR, BAI HADITHA CASIÑO
    1189 MACASADDU, RAINIER CARMONA
    1190 MADALAG, GINES ABIGAIL EBRON
    1191 MADJA, ABDELRENZ HADI
    1192 MADLANSACAY, MELANIE COMAHIG
    1193 MADREGALEJO, JEWEL JOY SANTILLAN
    1194 MADRIAGA, JONNA MARIE ESCLAMADO
    1195 MADRID, IAN RAFAEL CANARE
    1196 MAESTRE, JAMIE BALLESTEROS
    1197 MAGADIA, MARVIN JAVIER
    1198 MAGALLANES, GERICK ZION BURATA
    1199 MAGALLANES, JAVEN FURIO
    1200 MAGALLANES, MARK GODFREY GAURAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 26 of 45
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 MAGALLANES, VIA MARIZ RESTON
    1202 MAGASTINO, ELDALYN PADDUYAO
    1203 MAGAT, ALDEN JOY ALARCON
    1204 MAGAT, MARY ANN YADAO
    1205 MAGAYANES, JOSHUA FELIX LLENARESAS
    1206 MAGBAGO, NOREN HORCA
    1207 MAGBITANG, ALLANA KYLE DIMARANAN
    1208 MAGLASANG, LLOYD NARCISO VISTAL
    1209 MAGLUYAN, NORA TIAGAN
    1210 MAGPUGAY, JOHN KEVIN ESPIRITU
    1211 MAGUDDAYAO, JAY CEL MAMANAO
    1212 MAGUDDAYAO, ROZENETH JANE MALENAB
    1213 MAGWILI, CHRISTINE MAE RANCAP
    1214 MAHINAY, ANGELICA RAMOS
    1215 MAHINAY, CLAIR ANN PENIERO
    1216 MAHUSAY, JO MARIS MONTERON
    1217 MALALIS, ABELO CLYDE III LECCIONES
    1218 MALAZZAB, KIMBERLY GARRO
    1219 MALIC, HANIRA RADIA
    1220 MALICDEM, LEO JHON ALCANTARA
    1221 MALICSI, RYAN GAY MANGACCAT
    1222 MALIGAYA, KANISA BIANCA DE ALVA
    1223 MALIHAN, CARLO BALDEMOR
    1224 MALILAY, JOSHPHEL PANGTED
    1225 MALITAO, ROBENETTE ANN NGADE
    1226 MALLANAO, JONALYN MAGUNDAYAO
    1227 MALLANAO, JOYLYN MAGUNDAYAO
    1228 MALLARE, JOYCE ANNE BALTISOTO
    1229 MALLARI, JAN CLYDE NERA
    1230 MALLARI, KEVIN DAYRIT
    1231 MALON, IRIS DEYEAHNNE GARSULA
    1232 MALUBAY, MELODY SOLITARIO
    1233 MALVAR, KATHLEEN JOY PARAS
    1234 MALVAS, CLAIRE JASMIN TAWINGAN
    1235 MAMALUBA, NORA UPAM
    1236 MAMAUAG, ABIGAIL BALISI
    1237 MAMAUNTE, NORFAIDAH MACARIMBOR
    1238 MAMOLO, JOVAN SIMBULAN
    1239 MANA-AY, CLARENCE ILUSTRE
    1240 MANADERO, NIEL CHRISTIAN TAGAL
    1241 MANADONG, ISSAH PARDALES
    1242 MANAGANTAL, JOHANI ADLAWAN
    1243 MANAIG, CLARISSE CENTILLES
    1244 MANALAD, CARLENE PADILLA
    1245 MANALAYSAY, RHEIN BULAONG
    1246 MANALO, FRANCIS BIEN MATA
    1247 MANALO, MARYJOY DIMACULANGAN
    1248 MANALO, MICHAEL ANGELO DELA CRUZ
    1249 MANAOIS, KERR ANGELO LONZANIDA
    1250 MANAPAT, KANDICE JACOBE PINEDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 27 of 45
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 MANAUL, ABDUL MANNAN AZIS
    1252 MANDAFE, MAROSE SORONGON
    1253 MANDOCDOC, ALDEA BULANADI
    1254 MANGINSAY, ABYGAEL NERIEL VILLAREAL
    1255 MANGUBAT, KATRINA GLORIA
    1256 MANIBUG, MA VISITACION DE LA CRUZ
    1257 MANINGAS, RANIEL CHRISTLER YAMBOT
    1258 MANLANOT, KAREN PLEÑOS
    1259 MANUEL, CHARIENOR TOBIAS
    1260 MANUEL, MHELANIE APAGA
    1261 MANUEL, RUTH SARMIENTO
    1262 MANZANO, JAYSON REYNON
    1263 MAPA, JOHN AERON CASTILLO
    1264 MAQUILAN, RICA ABOCOT
    1265 MARABE, RAYMOND PAUL
    1266 MARAGGAY, ETHELYN GARCIA
    1267 MARANAN, CHRISTINE TOLENTINO
    1268 MARANAN, JOSSLIGYNE NOVALES
    1269 MARANION, KRISTEL ZAIRA VIERNES
    1270 MARASIGAN, MICHAEL ANGELO YANES
    1271 MARCOS, FRANCES MAY BALURAN
    1272 MARGALLO, NESTOR JR TAMOR
    1273 MARIANO, CELWIN ANNE CANOZA
    1274 MARIANO, DESIREE MAE DULINAYAN
    1275 MARISCAL, ALTONEE MARCO CEZAR
    1276 MAROHOM, NORHAN BALINDONG
    1277 MARQUEZ, JES-ARCHIE TAYLAN
    1278 MARTINEZ, CRISTIAN MARTINEZ
    1279 MARTINEZ, JELLIE ACE SILVA
    1280 MARTINEZ, NORDEN MICHAEL RAMIREZ
    1281 MARTINITO, DENINA ASTRID ABEDEJOS
    1282 MARTIR, HENDRICH LUIS SALES
    1283 MARTIRES, MICCA SHAIRA CARRETERO
    1284 MARTIREZ, ANGELICA MACAPAGAL
    1285 MASANG, ZORAIDA PUTI
    1286 MATANGUIHAN, JESSA VILLAFLOR
    1287 MATAS, CHRISTIAN JOEL RAMOS
    1288 MATCHAN, RONALYN BELARMINO
    1289 MATEO, GLYDELLE TORRES
    1290 MATEO, JHON TRISTAM TUMAMMAN
    1291 MATIAS, ANGELICA BAGAGÑAN
    1292 MATIAS, ARJAY LEGMAN
    1293 MATRIANO, KYLA MAE EMPENSANDO
    1294 MATURAN, HILLARY ROSE CALANDINGAN
    1295 MATURAN, JAN ALLY ISIDRO
    1296 MATUTINO, JULLIA SIASON
    1297 MAUCISA, JONASH REYTANA
    1298 MAURICIO, HAZEL JEAN GABAY
    1299 MAYANDOC, HAYLEY FEI DALIRE
    1300 MAÑALAC, DENICA NICOLE BURGOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 28 of 45
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 MAÑAS, ZION YSABELLE CUENCA
    1302 MEDINA, MARIE GRACE ABENIR
    1303 MEDROCILLO, ERLIX PEDREGOSA
    1304 MEJIA, CHRISTY SAGUIBO
    1305 MELICOR, GIOLIE MARIE GENTILES
    1306 MELLIZA, ALEX GONZALUDO
    1307 MENDARO, JESSICA DEJOLDE
    1308 MENDOZA, DONNABELLE SUMERGIDO
    1309 MENDOZA, GENESIS BAUTISTA
    1310 MENDOZA, JHON CHRISTOPHER LORENZO
    1311 MENDOZA, MARGARET JOY CIPRIANO
    1312 MENESES, NAZANDRA GO
    1313 MENTOYA, JULIUS CZEASAR ORDONIO
    1314 MERCADO, BRISAH MATUTINO
    1315 MERCADO, MIKAELA JIMENEZ
    1316 MESA, CARL CLEMENT CRUZ
    1317 MESA, JASHER DE VERA
    1318 MESINAS, SOFIA MARY BACLIG
    1319 MIGRIÑO, PAUL ANDREA COMIDOY
    1320 MIJARES, WIKANDA MENDOZA
    1321 MIL, NIKKA ELAINE MONTES
    1322 MILLADO, ALFEER WINCE MENDOZA
    1323 MILLANES, PAUL VINCENT LIBREA
    1324 MINDANAO, ELLA MAE BORABORA
    1325 MIRANDA, SUNSHINE CUNANAN
    1326 MIRASOL, MICHELLE ANN NADINNE LAQUINDANUM
    1327 MISAL, MAICA CLARISSE BRUCE
    1328 MIURA, YOSHIKA ODERO
    1329 MOHAMED GHANI, AISHAH CANONIZADO
    1330 MOHAMMAD, SONNY PALSON ADALID
    1331 MOJICA, JODI LIZA AGNIS
    1332 MOLAR, CLARENCE JOY ENCENDENCIA
    1333 MOLINA, MICHAELA MICHIE CAMAYRA
    1334 MOLO, ZAHRA MAE GALINDO
    1335 MONDOY, KIMBERLY GAY GINGGING
    1336 MONIDO, JAENNE MAE CAUNTOY
    1337 MONREDONDO, ELAIZA LUCILLE MERCADO
    1338 MONTAÑO, ERNALIZA II PAHILANGA
    1339 MONTECASTRO, KIM SUSAS
    1340 MONTERO, JOSEPH CASTAÑEDA
    1341 MONTES, SHANE JAMELA YUBAL
    1342 MONTILLA, ROZANDRALYN FERNANDEZ
    1343 MONTINOLA, JOSEY MADRIGAL
    1344 MONTON, KATHLEEN KAY OCAMPO
    1345 MONTOYA, JERLY VIANCA REYES
    1346 MORALES, RIZADELLE MADRID
    1347 MORENO, JAN SAMUEL REDULLA
    1348 MORENO, LARA JANE JAVIER
    1349 MORERA, MARJOLINA FLORES
    1350 MORTEL, QUEENIE MARIE BISCOCHO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 29 of 45
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 MUCO, ABDULWAHAB IMBING
    1352 MUDJAHIRIN, SAHURA SARABIL
    1353 MUNAR, ARTURO GONZALES
    1354 MUNDO, ELICA BOLQUERIN
    1355 MUNTUERTO, GERALD BRIAN ECONG
    1356 MUSA, ABDULKADIR RELOX
    1357 MUSA, FAIJA SULTAN
    1358 MUSLIMIN, MUHAINE UMAL
    1359 MUTA, MARY LITH SALUBRE
    1360 NACES, SWEET AUBREY LEGARAY
    1361 NACUA, BONJOVEN OPONG
    1362 NADELA, LIEZL BATABOL
    1363 NADULPIT, LORENZ GABRIEL
    1364 NAGUM, VINCE JOSEPH AZURO
    1365 NAMA, FERLY ANN DAKIWAG
    1366 NAMO, RENZELL ANN RIZON
    1367 NAPURAN, JINGLE VEGA
    1368 NARAG, JESSI LORD FERRER
    1369 NARAZO, DANIEL JOSEPH BULAO
    1370 NARCE, MICHAEL DINGCOG
    1371 NARZABAL, JENLYN AGUILAR
    1372 NATIVIDAD, MARK JAY BOLORON
    1373 NELMIDA, JASTINE MARIE JUGUETA
    1374 NERI, MARK RHAINER DESPALO
    1375 NERONA, CHRISTIAN BRYLLE SANIATAN
    1376 NG, JOSE ROBERTO JALOTJOT
    1377 NGAYAAN, MIKARA KAE BACNIS
    1378 NGO, KARL ZACHARY LUENGO
    1379 NICOLAS, NATALIE PEARL PALMA
    1380 NIEGAS, ANGELIQUE GLIMANE
    1381 NIEVES, HONEY GRACE MARSADA
    1382 NIEVES, MARIA NERIZZE AGTINA
    1383 NISMAL, MARY ANN OBASAN
    1384 NIVAL, ANGELICA ANNE HIPOLITO
    1385 NOGOY, KEZIA PHILLINE SORIANO
    1386 NOLASCO, VINCE CEDRIC QUIÑO
    1387 NOMBRE, PAUL VLADIMYR CARAMONTE
    1388 NOSUELO, JEO SUBIDO
    1389 NOTARTE, FROILAN JR MAGUIGAD
    1390 NUEVO, ANGELO KENETH ESGUERRA
    1391 NUGUID, GINA MASICLAT
    1392 NUNAY, VINCE LORENZ CABALUNA
    1393 NUÑEZ, RED NIÑO BENGZON
    1394 OBACH, MARLON PAMABUSAO
    1395 OBALDO, REEM KIMBERLY CARIAGA
    1396 OBERES, CHRIS DANIEL SABAL
    1397 OBIACORO, DEBBIE ANN VERGARA
    1398 OBICE, AIRA JANE PAYAS
    1399 OBIDA, ROWELLA MARIE NILLES
    1400 OCA, CARL DOMINIC MANAOIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 30 of 45
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 OCAMPO, TRISHA GAYLE RODRIGUEZ
    1402 OCHOA, JAY ARVIN GARCIA
    1403 OCRETO, CHRISTIAN LOUISE DIZON
    1404 OGARDO, CLARICE CABANACAN
    1405 OLAERA, LORRAINE ANNE TOGONON
    1406 OLANDRES, CEDRIC JR ESTOLLOSO
    1407 OLARTE, DANICA CAGUIOA
    1408 OLIMPO, SHARIE MAE MOJICA
    1409 OLIVA, JERICHO EMMANUEL PUJALTE
    1410 OLIVER, OLIVER TAN
    1411 OLIVERIA, JORDANNE CORDERO
    1412 OLIVEROS, SANDRA PLANDEZ
    1413 OLLER, NIKKA MHEL TAMPOCO
    1414 OMAR, NADZWA PILING
    1415 ONG, ELISHA RAGOTERO
    1416 ONIDA, MA ALEXA NIÑA CUETO
    1417 ONTING, ERIKA JANE CABAÑOG
    1418 ORBIGO, ORLANDO JR MONTAJES
    1419 ORDIALES, XYBILL PERINE ARIZABAL
    1420 ORDOÑA, REINFREUD RUBEN EISMA
    1421 ORELLANA, DANIELLA SOLER
    1422 ORIA, TRICIA FAYE CAITLIN BELTRAN
    1423 ORINDAY, KRISTINE JOY ROSALES
    1424 ORNOPIA, MARY GRACE SUMARIA
    1425 ORONOS, KIMBERLY JAVIER
    1426 ORTEGA, JUSTINE LEI EBREO
    1427 ORTEGA, LADY DAMER TOLENTINO
    1428 ORTEGA, PETTRUS WYNCESS ARANADOR
    1429 ORUGA, EARL JOHN MALAHITO
    1430 ORUGA, JAMES LAWRENCE MALAHITO
    1431 OSI, LEYBAI ANGAGAO
    1432 OSORIO, MARICAR LUAYON
    1433 OSORNO, SIENNA LEE VILLARASCO
    1434 OTIECO, MIKE ANDREW PANOPIO
    1435 OTLANG, JUDY GRACE FLORES
    1436 OXIANO, JAMIE ANNE SALDO
    1437 OZOA, REDENTOR LOUIS TEVES
    1438 PAALAN, GIOVANNI BATOON
    1439 PAASA, KEIRSTEN BEA VELEZ
    1440 PABALATE, CATHERINE CARAIG
    1441 PABRO, NOVIE EARL MALTIZO
    1442 PACARAT, JEAH LU ONTOLAN
    1443 PACETE, FERLIE MAE SERVIÑAS
    1444 PACLEB, FREDERICK MARCELO
    1445 PACOT, ARC CLINTON SAYA-ANG
    1446 PACUNANA, MARY JANE ILETO
    1447 PADAN, LEHEL JOANNE ANCHETA
    1448 PADEN, RUEMYR DAVE QUIBA
    1449 PADER, JOHN PAUL ELISES
    1450 PADILLA, CHRISTIAN CARL ADDUN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 31 of 45
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 PADILLA, ROCKYL ROSE MARTIN
    1452 PADIOS, ROGIELYN BAUTISTA
    1453 PADOLINA, AERON JOHN DE BELEN
    1454 PADUA, RHIZALEEN DUMAWING
    1455 PAGADUAN, JOE ANTHONY BAMBOA
    1456 PAGALING, KRIEZEL ROSARO
    1457 PAGANAO, ERNESTINA DAWAGAN
    1458 PAGLUMOTAN, LEO REY JR FRIAS
    1459 PAGUILA, STEPHEN SEDANO
    1460 PAGUITAL, MOHAMMAD AMIR SAMPULNA
    1461 PAGUITAL, MOHAMMAD RANJIT AMILIL
    1462 PAGULAYAN, CATHERINE JULIAN
    1463 PAGULAYAN, JESSICA LEONES
    1464 PAGUNSAN, MARY JANE VILLA
    1465 PAITON, PRINCESS LORRAINE DALUMPINES
    1466 PAJE, KISSY KEYZELL CLYDE LOOC
    1467 PAJUELAS, SHANEN CLAIRE RONATO
    1468 PALANAS, MICHAEL GABRIEL FABRA
    1469 PALENCIA, JESSA MAE PEREZ
    1470 PALENGE, ESRA LENE PEÑAFIEL
    1471 PALLOMINA, RHEY MAR ACEBU
    1472 PALMA, JOSEPH JOHN GALVEZ
    1473 PALMERO, KARLO ANGELO BAJAS
    1474 PALMES, JOHN FLOYD QUIAMBAO
    1475 PALOMARES, JEMICKA CAGAS
    1476 PALOMO, MARIA LUCY SEVERO
    1477 PAMISA, DANNY BOY JR ESPENILLA
    1478 PAMITTAN, CRISTEL JADE PIANO
    1479 PANDAY, DARLENE JOY JABINES
    1480 PANG-AN, ROWELYN ENOC
    1481 PANGILINAN, CHRISTINE JOY TITCO
    1482 PANGILINAN, JARDIE NEIL RUIZ
    1483 PANGILINAN, JHON AIKEE MARTIN
    1484 PANOPIO, TRISHA SANGUYO
    1485 PANTINO, JEMIMAH REBECCA RAYMUNDA
    1486 PAPA, IRENE MARIE GANDIA
    1487 PARALLAG, CHRISTELLE ANNE BALAUITAN
    1488 PARAS, MARIELLA AGNETTA MAGLANQUE
    1489 PARAY, RENIA LOYCE SALVADOR
    1490 PARCON, STANLEY JOHN YANSON
    1491 PARDIÑAS, AL-JEAN ALABASTRO
    1492 PAREDES, LEA DAYOT
    1493 PAREDES, SHADEL ANN VILLAREAL
    1494 PAREJA, LOWELLA JEN ALONSO
    1495 PARONG, JUSTINE SUAZO
    1496 PARTUZA, FRITZ OMEREZ
    1497 PARUCHA, JUVELYN FAMULARCANO
    1498 PARUNGAO, MARC HENRY EVORA
    1499 PASAQUIAN, IVY QUEEN BOSQUE
    1500 PASAQUIAN, PRINCES JOY FORTIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 32 of 45
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 PASCUA, CLAREN BALUBAL
    1502 PASCUAL, MONETTE GUNDAN
    1503 PASCUAL, RINGO CLINTDEL CASTILLO
    1504 PASIHAN, VANESSA ANGELA HASSAN
    1505 PASTOR, LUZVIMINDA JARAMILLA
    1506 PASTRANA, SEAN IVAN PERMEJO
    1507 PASUDAG, MARY FAYE YSHARA BARROGA
    1508 PAT-I, KATHLEEN KAYE MARRON
    1509 PATAMBANG, SHANAIA FRANZEL PATAMBANG
    1510 PATINDOL, MIA CLAIRE
    1511 PATIÑO, DIANA ROSE SANCHEZ
    1512 PATIÑO, PAUL BRIANNE CASTAÑEDA
    1513 PATNAAN, SHANNETTE JANNETTY DOMINGUEZ
    1514 PAUIG, KEN REGOR ELICANO
    1515 PAULE, RYAN MERLAN
    1516 PAULINO, KERYLL JOY SUGANDO
    1517 PAYONGAYONG, MARICHRIS BUENSUCESO
    1518 PAZ, RYGEL AYSON
    1519 PECADISO, AUBEL BOBBY POQUIZ
    1520 PECAOCO, KARA MAE PONTINO
    1521 PECHO, JAMIE CASSANDRA LAUDE
    1522 PECHO, TEODORO ARTHUR ESTERON
    1523 PEDRAJA, RHYS JANSEN MILLAREZ
    1524 PEDRO, KATHLEEN JOY DE GUZMAN
    1525 PEDROLA, MYRJIE FORTES
    1526 PEDROSA, JAQUELINE ORTAL
    1527 PEDROSA, VINCENT PAUL TEVES
    1528 PEIDRAVERDE, LOVELYN LAO
    1529 PELAYO, ALFONSO BELONIO
    1530 PELICANO, DARLEANE BALBERAN
    1531 PELICANO, JAN MARCO LAZARO
    1532 PENEQUITO, IVANE RICO RAFOL
    1533 PEPANIA, MIKE JOY ECHANO
    1534 PERALTA, ALYSSA JESS INOCENCIO
    1535 PERDIDO, KIMBERLY JOYCE MUNIO
    1536 PEREZ, ERIKA JEAN PEPITO
    1537 PEREZ, FRANCESCA CARMEL MONTERO
    1538 PEREZ, JAMINE GUBOT
    1539 PEREZ, KERVIN SHUU CATUD
    1540 PEREZ, VANESSA QUITOR
    1541 PERION, GABRIELA CENN BAYANI
    1542 PEROCILLO, JIREH JAMES GANAL
    1543 PEÑA, CHRISTIAN RIEGO
    1544 PEÑAFLOR, ALECKZA CAMILLE BAÑAGA
    1545 PEÑALOZA, EDCIL CABATAC
    1546 PIDLAOAN, GLENA MARIE ARENAS
    1547 PIDO, LOUIE ALEZANDRA QUERIDO
    1548 PIELAGO, JANINE YMALAY
    1549 PILI, THRISHA YAMBAO
    1550 PILLADA, PRECY TAMSON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 33 of 45
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 PIMENTEL, VANESSA AVERIL ANDREA VILLANUEVA
    1552 PINEDA, MARY ELLEN DUBOUZET
    1553 PINEDA, PHILIP JAMES BONDOC
    1554 PINO, CHRISTIAN PHILIP CAERMARE
    1555 PIOPONGCO, ANGEL NIKKA SALVADOR
    1556 PIQUERO, ALISON SALADA
    1557 PITOY, SAM MANLUPIG
    1558 POCDIHON, LOVERLYN MAE BASILIO
    1559 POJOL, ELLA BEATRIZ CABRERA
    1560 POJOL, MA PATRICIA CABRERA
    1561 POLIS, NIÑA PAULA MARIE CEBU
    1562 POLVORIDO, MARY DIANNE MIRANDA
    1563 PORRAS, MARIBETH DOLOGMANDING
    1564 PORTACION, ELSIX JOY JR CAMANSE
    1565 POTO, FREDERICK BALIGOD
    1566 PRADO, KENNITH ROY JUTIE
    1567 PRIETO, ALYSSA MARIE DIVINA
    1568 PROCHINA, ROSA MAE CELLAN
    1569 PROTACIO, MARIEL BANGALAN
    1570 PROTACIO, NORIEL BANGALAN
    1571 PUEBLO, NEIL OMAR FERNANDEZ
    1572 PUEYO, JELIMAE ALBACITE
    1573 PULANCO, ANDRE JOSEPH SAVELLANO
    1574 PULIDO, ADRIAN PHILIP DADOR
    1575 PULIDO, RAMON LUNA
    1576 PUTI, JAN RONICK OCAMPO
    1577 PUYAT, JOHN AARON CUNANAN
    1578 QUESTO, DANIELLE LOISE REBUTA
    1579 QUETUA, CHARMAINE BAUTISTA
    1580 QUIAMBAO, TRAVIS DIAZ
    1581 QUIBOLOY, ALDRIN BERNARD FERANIL
    1582 QUIBUYEN, JENNY KEIGHT CACAO
    1583 QUIDLAT, EDMARK DAG-UMAN
    1584 QUIJANO, KHADIZA SARATAN
    1585 QUILATAN, EDUARDO SEBASTIAN JOSON
    1586 QUILATES, ERICK JOHN VILLARIN
    1587 QUIPIA, JEROME AGUILA
    1588 QUIZZAGAN, JOAN RAMIREZ
    1589 RABAGO, JAD GARGARITA
    1590 RABAJA, KIM JOSHUA ZAMORA
    1591 RABARA, ELAIDA BURGOS
    1592 RABAYA, ASHLYN MAY CABAITAN
    1593 RABINO, MARIANNE CABAÑOG
    1594 RABULAN, APRIL ROSE CARAIG
    1595 RACELIS, ADRIEL JAMON
    1596 RADJAN, INGIANA SAINUDDIN
    1597 RAFAEL, JENNIFER OCHOA
    1598 RAFANAN, ELLAINE FOJAS
    1599 RAGASA, KRISTIAN JAY GURAT
    1600 RAGUIN, JEMELEE ANN CASCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 34 of 45
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 RAMILO, DANIELLE MATEO
    1602 RAMIREZ, EMIL KENDRIC GALAMGAM
    1603 RAMIREZ, MARC ANGELO TALATTAD
    1604 RAMIREZ, PATRICIA ALYANA SAQUING
    1605 RAMONES, JONNIEL GEGONE
    1606 RAMOS, ALYSSA AURA SAMSON
    1607 RAMOS, ANDREA LOUISE REBANCOS
    1608 RAMOS, ANGELO BABANTO
    1609 RAMOS, DIAH URBINA
    1610 RAMOS, FRANCESCA ACUESTA
    1611 RAMOS, GRAZIELLE PIERCE LOPEZ
    1612 RAMOS, JAM FAITH FERNANDEZ
    1613 RAMOS, JERRIANNE HAYSLETTE BAUTISTA
    1614 RAMOS, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN CALLOS
    1615 RAMOS, MA KAIRAH MENDOZA
    1616 RAMOS, MA VANESSA ARUGAY
    1617 RAMOS, MARK JAYSON RIEGO
    1618 RAMOS, MERIMAR PEREZ
    1619 RAMOS, RICHPAUL GERARD BAUTISTA
    1620 RAMOS, WINJO DELA VEGA
    1621 RAMOS, ZSARRA JUBELLE MADAMBA
    1622 RASHID, MOHAMMAD CUNANAN
    1623 RAYMUNDO, DAISY PALEJCHON
    1624 RAZ, GEHAN KRISTOFFER ONG
    1625 RAZ, JOHN ROBERT PONDANG
    1626 REAL, JESSIE JR SALIGUMBA
    1627 REBOLDAD, JANET DUENAS
    1628 REBOSANA, RHOANNE CERNAL
    1629 REDOBLE, ANGELINE ACABO
    1630 REDONDO, MARION GRACE BALASE
    1631 REDUBAN, JOMEL VALDEZ
    1632 REFORMA, EDMAR FLORENZ MIRANDA
    1633 REFORMINA, REXROBEL REQUIERME
    1634 REGINES, LESLIE REGINES
    1635 REINANTE, WINDELL ROSE PARTOSA
    1636 RELOTA, CHARLENE MAE BACONGALLO
    1637 RENDORA, ALMIE BELLARES
    1638 REUTEREZ, KENNETH GERUNDA
    1639 REVILLA, DEVIN LEYSON
    1640 REVILLES, REUBEN INFANTE
    1641 REY, KIM ADRIAN RETARDO
    1642 REYES, CANDY MAE FAJARDO
    1643 REYES, FLEURDELIZ GOLD BANTUGAN
    1644 REYES, HENRY BEREÑA
    1645 REYES, JOYLANE VALENCIA
    1646 REYES, LALAINE FERNANDEZ
    1647 REYES, PATRICIA GRACE MUSNGI
    1648 REYES, PRINCE IVAN ALBERT SORO
    1649 REYES, ROEUS NORMAX ARJEL GENETA
    1650 REYES, VINCENT FELIPRADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 35 of 45
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 REYES, VINCENT PAUL FILOMENO
    1652 RICAFRENTE, RAVEN CHRISTIAN DELFIN
    1653 RICALDE, CHARLOTTE PAREDES
    1654 RICO, JENNIE VIE AGUSTIN
    1655 RICO, MARK JOE BASALIO
    1656 RILLORTA, NEIL IAN ESTIRA
    1657 RIMANDO, MA CAROLINE ANNE SALADO
    1658 RIVAD, JANE ROSE FAX
    1659 RIVERA, ANGELICA CUBIAN
    1660 RIVERA, JAN MARIELLE QUERUBIN
    1661 RIVERA, JERICHA DAOS
    1662 RIVERA, MYLENE CUBIAN
    1663 RIVERA, RENE TINAAN
    1664 ROA, JOYCE ANNE BALOG
    1665 ROBEDILLO, NIKKAH BILBAO
    1666 ROBLES, ANGEL LOU BERONDO
    1667 ROBLES, ARDRICH ANJELO DELOS SANTOS
    1668 ROBLES, SHYN JEA AIVAN NUPAT
    1669 ROCERO, WILBEN JOHN VILLANUEVA
    1670 ROCHE, JAN ANGELO QUINTAYO
    1671 ROCIOS, JHON RENAULT ABAA
    1672 ROCK, SAVANNAH SADELL LALIM
    1673 RODIL, JOHN RICHARD GARINGO
    1674 RODIO, RENAND RONNEL TANAEL
    1675 RODRIGUEZ, JUSTIN MATUNDAN
    1676 ROGELIO, IAN JOSHUA
    1677 ROJO, RETCHEL LIMSIACO
    1678 ROMA, ANNTONY JAN ADINIG
    1679 ROMARATE, CHERRY MAE MINAS
    1680 ROMERO, IAN CLAIRE CUSTAN
    1681 ROQUE, MYLA ARIZ
    1682 ROQUE, NESTROSE VASQUEZ
    1683 ROQUE, REMIGIO ARANDA
    1684 ROSALES, ABIGAIL ESPELA
    1685 ROSAS, JAKE MARTIN DELA CRUZ
    1686 ROXAS, GLENN TELMOSO
    1687 ROXAS, JOHN OLIVER SUNGA
    1688 RUEDAS, KRISTINE ANNE LUY
    1689 RUIZ, MIKAELA CHENG
    1690 RUIZ, REYLAN CARL CABBIGAT
    1691 SABALLA, KLAUDIA BERON MANAHAN
    1692 SABATER, CHRISTINE BRIONES
    1693 SABTULA, ZAINAH KAMLIAN
    1694 SABUERO, PRUMIL DELA CRUZ
    1695 SAGADRACA, DICK QUIZA
    1696 SAGALES, ELOIZA TAÑADA
    1697 SAGUIGUIT, KASSANDRA KEITH PADILLA
    1698 SAGUN, CHRISTINE MICAH GAZMEN
    1699 SAHAJI, ALVIN SAJIRAN
    1700 SAHASAL, FAHDA ISMAEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 36 of 45
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1701 SAHIDSAHID, ARIAN FERNANDO
    1702 SAJONAS, CHARMAINE ALYSSA MIGALLEN
    1703 SALADO, LEANNE SIRUNO
    1704 SALAVANTE, JUBELYN CANAYA
    1705 SALAYA, FRANZ ERIC FRANCISCO
    1706 SALAYA, PATRICIA MARIE FRANCISCO
    1707 SALAZAR, CHRISTINE MAE PADERA
    1708 SALAZAR, SNORALPH KEVIN SANTOS
    1709 SALCEDA, BIANCA GLYNICE CLORES
    1710 SALCEDO, GREGORIA SOCORRO PAMPILON
    1711 SALCEDO, KEESHA RUCELLE FERNANDEZ
    1712 SALE, RHICA RODRIGO CERNA
    1713 SALES, JERAMYLLE BRUÑIDOR
    1714 SALES, JOHAIRA FAYE FERNANDEZ
    1715 SALES, KAMILAH JEAN BENAVIDEZ
    1716 SALES, KATHLEEN JOY CLAVE
    1717 SALGA, RYAN GUARRA
    1718 SALIGUMBA, MICHAELA ANGELEIA CABUSAO
    1719 SALIH, NOUR-AIN CABRERA
    1720 SALIH, RANEEZA UHAD
    1721 SALIM, DARWINA YAHIYA
    1722 SALUDARES, VANISSA LAVEGA
    1723 SALVA, ALLAN JOY ABIAR
    1724 SALVA, ANA CARMELLA PERALTA
    1725 SALVADOR, HAZEL MAY DECOY
    1726 SALVADOR, JOHN PAUL MENDOZA
    1727 SALVADOR, MA ROWENA CZARINA NAPIGKIT
    1728 SALVADOR, MARIA CRISTINA ALVAREZ
    1729 SALVE, DANE MARIANNE TALEON
    1730 SALVE, ROSE ANNE MONTANCES
    1731 SALVERON, ROBERT JOHN
    1732 SAMEH AL-SAYED, YAS MEEN
    1733 SAMINDIH, MORA-AMOR ANSALI
    1734 SAMPAGA, KELLY DUNGCA
    1735 SAMPANG, OMAR HALIS
    1736 SAMPELO, RHEALYN BALITON
    1737 SAN AGUSTIN, ARIAN MAE BOTALON
    1738 SAN MIGUEL, KEVIN EVANGELISTA
    1739 SAN PEDRO, JUSTIN PASCUAL
    1740 SAN VICENTE, CARL AUSTIN SENEDRIN
    1741 SANCHEZ, ALLIANA ELLAINE PERET
    1742 SANCHEZ, DANIELLA NATHASHA NACPIL
    1743 SANCHEZ, JENNIFER LOIS NARITO
    1744 SANCHEZ, LIZA MAE GUTIERREZ
    1745 SANCHEZ, NEIL PATRICK ANTOJA
    1746 SANCHEZ, NIÑO NEIL PILAR
    1747 SANDOVAL, MARIA LOURDES ASILO
    1748 SANGALANG, ARVIN DAVE CUSTODIO
    1749 SANGLAP, JEAN ANGEL NEPISON
    1750 SANICO, IRENEO JR SARANZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 37 of 45
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1751 SANJUAN, GABRIEL ARELLANO
    1752 SANO, TYIESHA DANNE MOSAWAN
    1753 SANTIAGO, WINLOVE BALOG
    1754 SANTIAGUEL, ALDRIN CAMPOS
    1755 SANTILLAN, HANNAH FUENTES
    1756 SANTILLAN, HYACINTH RELLEVE
    1757 SANTOS, CHARLENE CASTILLO
    1758 SANTOS, CRIS ANN QUIÑONES
    1759 SANTOS, JENICA MARIE CONCEPCION
    1760 SANTOS, PATRISHA ANNE TRINIDAD
    1761 SANTOS, PRECIOUS RICA CAÑEDA
    1762 SAPONG, ELLEYSE MARIE CALUSTRE
    1763 SAQUING, MARLYNE TAGUIAM
    1764 SARANDE, MIKKA MARIE MAGALLANES
    1765 SARDEÑA, CHRISTIAN ROQUE MARTINEZ
    1766 SARINAS, JENICA AIRA ALONZO
    1767 SARINGAN, KATE IRISH CATACUTAN
    1768 SARMIENTO, ARA NICOLE PEREY
    1769 SARMIENTO, REY MARLO FLAUTA
    1770 SARSADIAZ, JERISA LEI PAMILAR
    1771 SASIS, JOSHUA ERNEST GOMEZ
    1772 SAULAN, AIRA ISABEL GARDOSE
    1773 SAUR, MARK FRANCIS MARTAL
    1774 SAYCON, NESSA OCLIDA
    1775 SAYO, ANA LYCHEES ALARCOS
    1776 SAYSON, ELISA JOY BAELLO
    1777 SEBASTIAN, ROLANDSON BLUE JANE MARCELO
    1778 SEDIK, NORMINA TIANG
    1779 SEDILLO, FRANCISCO JR JOSE
    1780 SEGOVIA, FRITZ GANIA
    1781 SEGUN, FRYTZ ANDREI TRINIDAD
    1782 SEMILLA, ARJAY GEALON
    1783 SEMILLA, FRANCESCA ALESSANDRA SANORJO
    1784 SEMILLA, NEIL BRYAN GEALON
    1785 SENIT, ANDRE JAZZ PATRIMONIO
    1786 SERNA, JOANNA MARIE DIPASUPIL
    1787 SERQUIÑA, CLARENCE PEARL MERLIN
    1788 SERRANILLA, JANELLE GAN
    1789 SERRANO, JOVIMAR BUMAGAT
    1790 SERRANO, MARK LESTER MONTINOLA
    1791 SERRANO, SUNSHINE DIANNE BALOYO
    1792 SESPEÑE, ALVIN RAYMOND OCAMPO
    1793 SEVILLA, STEPHANIE GRACE MALABANAN
    1794 SEÑAGAN, RENELYN GARCIA
    1795 SHIEK, KRISSEL DYAN PACULBA
    1796 SHINO, RASHA BUNGBONGA
    1797 SIBAL, TRIXY RAMIREZ
    1798 SIBAYAN, NOVELYN TABLANG
    1799 SICAT, RENE JR GRAVADOR
    1800 SILDA, PATRICK VINCENT RABAYA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 38 of 45
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1801 SILENCIO, ALYSSA MAE
    1802 SILVESTRE, JHENA MAUN
    1803 SIMPAS, RIGEL KENT EVANGELISTA
    1804 SINGCA, MINONA MARIN
    1805 SINODIVILA, CLINT PLANGCA
    1806 SINSAY, ANGELIKA MENDOZA
    1807 SIRINGAN, MARJORIE ROLDAN
    1808 SISON, JESSA MAE ANTONIO
    1809 SITCHON, FRECEL MARIE AGTING
    1810 SOBERANO, XYLENNE GRACE BIALA
    1811 SOCUELAN, BENJIE LICERA
    1812 SOLIBIO, ROSE MARTINE CENIZA
    1813 SOLIS, AIZLE ANNE JUSAY
    1814 SOLIS, MA CHERRYLYN ROSE GILLEGO
    1815 SOLITARIO, CHENEZA CO
    1816 SOLIVEN, SHARA MAE FABITO
    1817 SOLMAYOR, JOAN CAPANAN
    1818 SOLOMON, GABRIEL TOBIAS
    1819 SORBITO, SHAIRA JEAN ABARRO
    1820 SORIANO, DONNA WIN CAPILI
    1821 SORIANO, LEO PAULO SARAYA
    1822 SORIMA, HAZELLE CORTESIANO
    1823 SORNILLO, CHRISTOPHER JOHN SILAO
    1824 SORNITO, MARIAN FAYE AGUILON
    1825 STA ANA, VERONICA PAYNOR
    1826 STA RITA, GLENN DEITA
    1827 STO DOMINGO, DEXTER ANTONINO
    1828 SUANQUE, BETTINA YSSABELLE AGUIRRE
    1829 SUAREZ, FITZ GERALD PAJARILLAGA
    1830 SUBANG, DANIELLE MARIE INGUILLO
    1831 SUBIA, MA JOANNA AGBAYANI
    1832 SUCATRE, CHRIZA MELLE PEÑAFLORIDA
    1833 SUCLAD, VINCE NEIL RAPHAEL UYOD
    1834 SUDARIO, SHENLY BETTINA STA ROMANA
    1835 SUFICIENCIA, JOYETTE GAY PARANDAS
    1836 SUGALA, KAMYLE KALLIAN ARIPAL
    1837 SUIZO, HEMA MARIE SUACE
    1838 SUMABONG, GINA PORRAS
    1839 SUMAGUE, ARCHESKA CHERISH MENDOZA
    1840 SUMALBAG, MAYNARD GARCIA
    1841 SUMAWANG, ROCHELLE KAYE GALUTERA
    1842 SUMOD-ONG, ANGELITO MISSION
    1843 SUPNET, MACHESKA BLANCE
    1844 SURALTA, FERDIRALDY II MAXIMO
    1845 TAACA, RICHELLE ANNE PASCUA
    1846 TABAN, JENNIFER
    1847 TABAO, AMROLLAH SARIP
    1848 TABARA, SITTIE ASHIA AMPATUAN
    1849 TABLADA, JAZER ALCANTARA
    1850 TABOCLAON, HANNA ASTREED PATAYON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 39 of 45
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1851 TACHADO, SHAIELYN FAMISARAN
    1852 TADIFA, JONA MAE ESPENILLA
    1853 TAGACA, GILBERT CORPUZ
    1854 TAGARAO, GIDEON PONTOHAN
    1855 TAGLORIN, DELL ALEX GOLEZ
    1856 TAGUBA, MARY-JOY CALEGAN
    1857 TAGUINOD, NOEL JR TIMBREZA
    1858 TAJANLANGIT, MARK RONEL DE LA CRUZ
    1859 TAJUL, ALSISA ARAJANI
    1860 TAKEICHI, KATLENE BAUTISTA
    1861 TALAMAYAN, MARTIN JR HASUSI
    1862 TALAVER, BENRE GOMEZ
    1863 TALENIO, ZUSETTE PAGUIRIGAN
    1864 TALPLACIDO, JOHN NIXON DOMINGO
    1865 TAMAYO, MARGARETTE NICOLE SALAZAR
    1866 TAMAYO, MARIE CLAIRE SABINO
    1867 TAMBIS, LEONARDO LUMBA
    1868 TAMIO, MARJOREE MAY VIZCARA
    1869 TAMPUS, YRRAH LOUISE TABACON
    1870 TAN, CHARLENE MANGABAT
    1871 TAN, DONNA MAE ROBLES
    1872 TAN, GIAN LOUIS TADO
    1873 TAN, HONEY MAE LAPPAY
    1874 TAN, JOHN CHRIS ONGKIATCO
    1875 TAN, JOHN ERIC DAQUIS
    1876 TAN, LOVELYN ANIÑON
    1877 TAN, MARK JESON BENIGNOS
    1878 TANATE, KATRINA TABULOC
    1879 TANIEGRA, JASPER IAN ROSALES
    1880 TANSIONGCO, MARIEL PATIÑO
    1881 TAPLERAS, CZERLEEN TALATTAD
    1882 TASOY, LIEZEL LACORTE
    1883 TATULO, JENNIFER CANCIONAL
    1884 TAWAC, MARICHELLE ZAMORA
    1885 TAÑOLA, VAL ANDEA
    1886 TEAÑO, PATRICK JOHN REGIENALD BORJA
    1887 TEJADA, ALYSSA MAE POLINTAN
    1888 TEJANO, JULIUS
    1889 TEJANO, NANCY RUSSEL LOPEZ
    1890 TELEBANGCO, CRISTY GRACE RESURECION
    1891 TEMPERATURA, REA DANICA SAN JOSE
    1892 TESORIO, ERAIZA MAYE DAGATAN
    1893 TESTIMIO, YUONNE FAYE MON
    1894 TIANGSON, LANICA INOCENCIO
    1895 TIBAYAN, NIKKA ESTANISLAO
    1896 TIBUMBO, BAI SHARMAE AYESSA NADEER USMAN
    1897 TIBURCIO, KRIZHA SANTIAGO
    1898 TIGAS, MARY LOU LEUNG
    1899 TIMON, HYACENT MAE PEDROLA
    1900 TIMOTUA, NOUP FLORES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 40 of 45
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1901 TINACO, VINA CABERTE
    1902 TINDUGAN, JOHN ERICK GOMEZ
    1903 TINGCAY, KENTH JUSTINE ANTONIANO
    1904 TINGSON, KRAZLE JOHN PORRAS
    1905 TIO-AN, CHERRY KIANG-O
    1906 TIPONES, LEAH VENTURA
    1907 TITING, FARIDA HASHIM
    1908 TOBIAS, JOHN DALE GALEON
    1909 TOLENTINO, AINA SANDOVAL
    1910 TOLENTINO, CESAR JR AZOGUE
    1911 TOLENTINO, ELDWIN JOHN GALUTIRA
    1912 TOLENTINO, HANNAH MAY LUPO
    1913 TOLENTINO, JOACHIM MARI ILEJAY
    1914 TOLENTINO, LOUISE FAYE BATIN
    1915 TOLENTINO, MARY DANIELLE ESPINOSA
    1916 TOMENIO, MITZ ALLEN AMIGO
    1917 TORIBIO, CRISTEL MAY DELANTES
    1918 TORRADO, CATHRINA ACUÑA
    1919 TORRE, EPIFANIO III ESPIELAGO
    1920 TORRE, SHYRA TAMAYO
    1921 TORRES, ARIN GIVERNY MALONZO
    1922 TORRES, ERVIN MATTHEW GARCIA
    1923 TORRES, JOHN PAUL PERPUSE
    1924 TORREVILLAS, MA ESTER SALAS
    1925 TOTOH, DARWISA ASPALIN
    1926 TRIA, PRINCESS ESTER CAMPOSANO
    1927 TRILLES, JEAN BERNADINE NOLLIDO
    1928 TRINIDAD, TRISHA SEVILLA
    1929 TRUPA, JALEM JHON MACIAS
    1930 TRUPA, JAMEL JUN MACIAS
    1931 TUAZON, MA CLARISA PATIÑO
    1932 TUBABON, CHRIS-ANN GUINANNOY
    1933 TUBONGBANUA, CHRIS PAUL SANTOS
    1934 TULAGAN, KRISTEL GAY CALIXTRO
    1935 TULAY, VINCENT DALE SORIANO
    1936 TULIAO, CARL JOHNES VENTURA
    1937 TULIAO, MICAH DIANNE TABBUN
    1938 TULIAO, TRISTAN BURAGA
    1939 TULLAO, THERESA MAI GRAVADOR
    1940 TUMAMAK, CHRYSTELLIE MARIE MASIRAG
    1941 TUMBAGA, CHRISTINA MAE DECLARADO
    1942 TUMBALI, JAYSON JOSE TAMAYAO
    1943 TUMBALY, THORILYN DELA VEGA
    1944 TUMPILAN, RUMAIDA JUMAHALI
    1945 TUNGOL, ALEXIS CRISOSTOMO
    1946 TUNGOL, ROVETTE DIANE AGUILAR
    1947 TUNGPALAN, CHRISTIAN ACAIN
    1948 TUPAS, MARC JOBEN URANZA
    1949 TUQUIB, GLENN DUQUE
    1950 TURLA, ALANA JULIENNE IDOLOG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 41 of 45
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1951 TY, KRISTIANNE MARI CANUEL
    1952 UBALDO, DARLENE JOY GALERA
    1953 UBANDO, LOUREVI ANN SIENES
    1954 UDASCO, SHEMERRY CUAYSON
    1955 UJANO, WEB TINAZA
    1956 ULAN, JOSEPHINE BALUYA
    1957 ULTRA, JOHN REX VIVA
    1958 UMANDAP, PAOLO JECIEL
    1959 UMAYAM, PRINCE KEN MARTIN CASTOR
    1960 UMBRERO, VINCENT ERICO PASCUA
    1961 UMPAD, BARBIE GEE MABBORANG
    1962 UNCIANO, JERRON PASCUAL
    1963 UNOD, ROLLY FIEL
    1964 URBAN, NINA MONETTE FRANCO
    1965 URBE, CARL MORRIS COCAL
    1966 URBIZTONDO, BETINA DACONES
    1967 URQUIZA, ULDARICO JR CORVERA
    1968 USMAN, SITTIE AMALTHEA PAGADUAN
    1969 UY, MA CLARICE COLEEN MALUBAY
    1970 VALDEZ, ALYNES KASHMIR FERNANDO
    1971 VALDEZ, MARICLAIRE LUIS
    1972 VALENCIA, JANN MICHAEL BAUTISTA
    1973 VALENCIA, MILDRED CARIO
    1974 VALENCIA, OMAR ALAMA
    1975 VALENZUELA, MARY ANN NUÑEZ
    1976 VALENZUELA, RITA ABELLAR
    1977 VALERIO, KEVIN MORANTE
    1978 VALERIO, VICTOR PAULO ADATO
    1979 VALLAR, PIERRE ANDREW
    1980 VALLESPIN, MERLOUISE BUYNAY
    1981 VARCA, RAFAEL CADIGOY
    1982 VARGAS, CHARLES VAN NARESMA
    1983 VARGAS, ODEZZA JOY DACLES
    1984 VELASCO, ASAIAH DOMINIC VALDEZ
    1985 VELASCO, CHRISTIAN PAUL CARACAS
    1986 VELASCO, JOANA ROCELLE
    1987 VELASCO, ROANNE TADIFA
    1988 VELASQUEZ, JHELDON EZRAEL AUSTRIA
    1989 VENANCIO, GEROME SANTOS
    1990 VENDIOLA, JOSHUA BANIEL
    1991 VENDIVEL, ANGELICA APRIL LUMBA
    1992 VENDIVIL, NICOLE JOSE
    1993 VENTO, ALTHEA HAO
    1994 VENTURA, KHELCY ANNE AGPALZA
    1995 VERASTIGUE, CHERRY MAE RIEGO
    1996 VERDAD, KAYE NIKKA SEGISMUNDO
    1997 VERGARA, CHARIZA PEREZ
    1998 VERGARA, NOELAH CJ MARIE DANGHEL
    1999 VERGOLES, YZAR JOHN ARANETA
    2000 VERZOLA, MA FATIMA TOMAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 42 of 45
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2001 VICENTE, WINZEL KAY SIANDA
    2002 VICENTINA, MANUEL CHRISTIAN HALILI
    2003 VIDAD, MERISZA LEE SALARETE
    2004 VIDAL, BRIGETTE GALOS
    2005 VIDAL, KEITH LAURENZ CORTEZ
    2006 VIDAL, RYAN PAUL NENA
    2007 VIERNES, CENTENIELL ANN BALILING
    2008 VILLA, AILEEN GRACE DINO
    2009 VILLABROZA, ACE LAURENCE TANKEKO
    2010 VILLAFRIA, CHRISDIAN MELO RESTAN
    2011 VILLAFUERTE, LAWRENCE ANGELO CERDEÑA
    2012 VILLAMAR, DEONA MARIEL BITUIN
    2013 VILLAMON, BEN FRANCISCO VARONA
    2014 VILLAMOR, ADORA MITZIE ROSAUPAN
    2015 VILLAMOR, MARINEL CHRISELLA RAYMUNDO
    2016 VILLANOBOS, EDDISON DURAN
    2017 VILLANUEVA, CELINE JOY DUYAN
    2018 VILLANUEVA, MARY GRACE JARDIEL
    2019 VILLANUEVA, MAYGANE ACEBO
    2020 VILLANUEVA, QUENLY ZABLAN
    2021 VILLARIN, GEOMEL JOHN SAPUAN
    2022 VILLARINO, CILIZIA MARI ROQUE
    2023 VILLAROSA, MICHAELLA ANTOINETTE DE LA CRUZ
    2024 VILLAS, FLOYD JEUNEXE PANGAN
    2025 VILLAVER, JONAH MAE DELDO
    2026 VILORIA, JOHN MICHAEL GAYA
    2027 VILORIA, LOUBELLE GALVEZ
    2028 VILORIA, PATRICIA ANN MONTERUBIO
    2029 VINGNO, TEMBERLY VILLACRUEL
    2030 VINOYA, JAN CLIFFORD IGNACIO
    2031 VIOLETA, MIKAH ELLA ROBIÑOS
    2032 VIRAY, ANNA THERESE DIMATULAC
    2033 VIRAY, CELINE CASTRO
    2034 VISDA, JAEWON
    2035 VITAN, JOHN DAVE SABINO
    2036 VIZCARRA, MA REGINA DELA CRUZ
    2037 WAHAB, WAZNA AHARI
    2038 WONG, JOHN BASIT
    2039 YALONG, PIA LARAINE SANTIAGO
    2040 YAMUTA, ORLY BANZUELA
    2041 YANORIA, BEA CARMELA TALAVERA
    2042 YARE, NIÑO FRANCO SOTTO
    2043 YBRADO, MARION LAURENZ ALOLOD
    2044 YCALINA, LUCHAIRE MAE SELIN
    2045 YTIENZA, STELAMYR YANSON
    2046 YUSON, DONABELLA FAYE FLORES
    2047 YUSOP, MASNA LIPAE
    2048 YUZON, NATHANIEL CAROLINO
    2049 ZAIDE, EILA JOY BALLESTEROS
    2050 ZALUN, SAMSON JR DUCA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 43 of 45
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2051 ZAMORA, ALEXANDRIA MONICA CORINNA EMPIS
    2052 ZAMORA, GOLDAMYRRH PIÑERO
    2053 ZAPATA, MICHAEL JOSEPH FONTE
    2054 ZUNAJO, PRECIOUS BISQUERA
    2055 ZUÑIGA, MA ALTHEL BENEDICTO
    2056 ZUÑIGA, MA ISABEL CABATUAN
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    X-RAY TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 44 of 45
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABA, KORDZ QUENCY BELTEJAR
    2 ALAMIS, CZARITA JOY PRIMERO
    3 ALIVIADO, JANE WENDIE SALADINO
    4 AMAR, PAULEEN ANN CATEDRAL
    5 ANGELES, JOHN RESTY DIZON
    6 ASALI, SHARMINA HABIBON
    7 ASSIMUDDIN, ZAIRAH MAE LABORDO
    8 AURORA, MAURINE HAIRIN
    9 BALDEDARA, RODOLFO JR TORRES
    10 BERNARDO, ARVIN RAY NEBAB
    11 BOLAGAO, CHRISTIEN JEARL BRAGA
    12 BORJA, JOSE MICHAEL TAMAYO
    13 CAJUCOM, JUDEZZA EURAIN CORTEZ
    14 CONGGAS, GENEVIEVE DAO-IG
    15 DAO-AY, ROSALY TOMPAG
    16 DAYAO, ELLAINE ALVARAN
    17 DE CASTRO, GERARD GALIGAO
    18 DE JESUS, RAFAEL BENEMERITO
    19 DELA CRUZ, JEHAZIEL JOY MARCOS
    20 DELOS SANTOS, QUEENIE AISPORNA
    21 DIGO, ALNICK DIONISIO
    22 DOLLIGAS, SHAYRA ALISON JOY WANDAG
    23 ENRIQUEZ, PATRICIA BIANCA BERNARDO
    24 FRANCISCO, DONNA JEAN TULABAN
    25 GALVEZ, CARLO BAÑEZ
    26 GARCES, CLARENCE ORTIZ
    27 GELORYAO, TATSIE BLESS GAMAYAO
    28 GRANDE, MICHELLE ANN TINGSON
    29 HAYUDINI, SHERMIN SALIH
    30 JAMDANI, KATHELYN JAMDANI
    31 JOVINAL, MA BELINDA BERNADETH PEREZ
    32 LACABA, JAN-JAN CASTILLO
    33 LAGUITAN, CLYDE DAVID
    34 LANDAS, ANGEL KEITH LACERNA
    35 LOYOSEN, HAYDEE BANYA-AO
    36 LUMADAY, AIZA LEONOD
    37 MAMAC, JOVEL JADE CELINO
    38 MANABAT, JUNNEL LABANG
    39 MATURAN, JUNJUN ESPORTON
    40 MELCHOR, J-RYN ESTACIO
    41 MEMPIN, ALYSSA HAZEL EVANGELISTA
    42 MENDOZA, JOANNA LEAH HIPOL
    43 MIRANDA, ABBYGAIL BAUTISTA
    44 NITE, EDUARD OSINSAO
    45 ORANTE, BENIGNO MATEO
    46 PARAÑAL, JAZREEL JOY FRONDA
    47 PASCUAL, JOHN DANRICK RAMIL
    48 PEREZ, GININA HERRERA
    49 PIRA, JOSIEL JOY JAMELARIN
    50 POLALON, JENNALYN EVANGELISTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    X-RAY TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 29 & 30, 2018 Page: 45 of 45
    Released on AUGUST 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 PORTUGAL, SENINE ESER
    52 QUIJANO, JUSTIN JAMES BANA
    53 RAFAEL, LIANA KAE DOMINGO
    54 RENTIQUIANO, JOANNE CARLA PAGBILAO
    55 RESMA, CREZEL DELA CRUZ
    56 RIVERA, KATRINA MAE LOPEZ
    57 RIVERA, MIRIAM GRACE MANALILI
    58 RIZARI, XYMON JAY AGANON
    59 ROAQUIN, ALYSSA TRIXIA KAYE BONATAO
    60 ROQUE, JOHN MARK GUTIERREZ
    61 SARMIENTO, JUSTINE IRA DICION
    62 SERCEDILLO, JOSE NELSON JR LABAGNOY
    63 TABAG, LUCIA CHERWEG
    64 TABELISMA, KIM ROBIN DIZON
    65 TALISAY, MICHAEL PEDIDO
    66 VILLAREAL, MICHAEL ANGELO SALIH
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

    REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

    From August 9 to August 17, 2018, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to http://online1.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration.

    Those who will register are required to bring the following:
    • Notice of admission
    • duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
    • 2 pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag)
    • 2 sets of documentary stamps

    Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the mass oathtaking of the successful examinees in the said licensure examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

    VERIFICATION OF RATINGS

    In few days after the release of results, the Verification of Rating (VoR) page of PRC for July 2018 Radtech and X-ray Tech board exam will be available online. Enter the required information - exam name, exam date, application number, name and birthdate to verify identity.

    COVERAGE OF EXAM

    Radiologic Technologists (Rad Tech) board exam covers the following subjects: radiologic physics, equipment and maintenance, radiobiology, radiation protection and quality assurance, image production and evaluation, radiographic procedures and techniques, and patient care, management, ethics and jurisprudence, human anatomy and physiology and medical terminology and radiological sciences.

    Meanwhile, X-Ray Technologist 2-day exam covers the same subjects above excluding radiological sciences.

    TARGET RELEASE DATE

    According to PRC Resolution No. 2017-1068, the target release of Radtech and X-ray technologists board exam results is on Friday, August 3 or in four (4) working days after the exam.

    Note that results may be released on later date without prior notice.

    PREVIOUS EXAMINATIONS

    In the same period last year (July 2017), PRC announced results in three (3) working days. A total of 1,945 out of 4,195 passed the Radiologic Technologist Licensure Examination and 61 out of 248 passed the X-Ray Technologist Licensure Examination.

    In July 2016 examinations, results were out online in seven (7) working days. PRC named 1,639 out of 3,833 who passed the Radiologic Technologist Licensure Examination and 56 out of 213 for the X-Ray Technologist Licensure Examination.

    In July 2015 exam, results were also released in 3 working days. 1,325 out of 3,043 passed the Radtech board exam and 53 out of 210 passed the X-Ray exams.

    UPDATES

    The Summit Express will update this page immediately once the results are officially released online. Monitor announcement of results here or visit the official website of PRC (prc.gov.ph) for more information.

    — The Summit Express

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad