TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    FULL RESULTS: June 2018 Agriculturist board exam list of passers, top 10

    MANILA, Philippines – (Updated July 3) The June 2018 Agriculturist board exam results, which include the complete list of passers, top 10 (topnotchers), top performing schools and performance of schools are released on Tuesday, July 3 or in five (5) working days after the exam.
    FULL RESULTS: June 2018 Agriculturist board exam list of passers, top 10

    As announced, 1,689 out of 4,428 (38.14%) successfully passed the exam.

    Agriculturist board exam was administered on Sunday to Tuesday, June 24, 25 and 26, in the cities of Manila, All Regional Offices and Zamboanga.

    The members of the Board of Agriculture are Dr. Fortunato A. Battad, Chairman; Dr. Nora B. Inciong, Inv. Gonzalo O. Catan, Jr. and Mr. Vicente L. Domingo, Members.

    RELATED RESULTS

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24, 2018 & FF. DAYS
    Released on JULY 3, 2018

    1 ABAN, REIL MARK EPAL
    2 ABAS, RICO UMAL
    3 ABAYON, JAMES CLINTON FERROLINO
    4 ABBOC, MARJORY SACPA
    5 ABDELKAWI, MOHAMED MAHER MOHAMED AMIN
    6 ABEJO, VINCE GLADERICK CASTILLO
    7 ABERTE, LOLI-AN ROSIALDA
    8 ABIASEN, LEA-ANE VENICE ACCAB
    9 ABO, JARAH MEI VILLANUEVA
    10 ABOLTIVO, JAM CARMEN
    11 ABORDO, JERRY JOSEPH JR BAGCAT
    12 ABOROT, JOHN MARK JULIAN
    13 ABORQUE, LUCYVIT ARIENZA
    14 ABRANILLA, TRISTAN JAY MENESES
    15 ABRIA, EDUARDO GRAFEL
    16 ABRIS, PAMELA MAY VILLANUEVA
    17 ABUBACAR, RAHIMA MALAMBUT
    18 ACALUL, SAMMY JR MACASO
    19 ACANGAN, EMERSON SALAZAR
    20 ACERO, AGUSTIN JR PENADO
    21 ACERO, DINIA CABRAL
    22 ACOSTA, EDDIESON LUZANO
    23 ACOSTA, ELVIN MEJIA
    24 ACOSTA, JOSWA BAXINELA
    25 ADAP, NASHEBA MACABAGO
    26 ADARLO, MONALIZA SISON
    27 ADIGUE, SANLYN GEROLAGA
    28 ADLAON, MARVILUZ HIBA
    29 ADORA, NARCISO JR GALLANO
    30 ADRIANO, LAMBERTO JR MARIANO
    31 AGBUN, JOHNNY ASMANY
    32 AGILLON, THEA AGUILA
    33 AGLIBAO, JONALYN CANAPI
    34 AGON, MARITES ACAR
    35 AGONOY, GLYDEL NARTIA
    36 AGUILA, CHRISTINE VILLACRUSIS
    37 AGUILAR, KEVIN ROXAS
    38 AGUILAR, NIKKA MELYTUSSE LACASANDILE
    39 AGUILAR, WILLIAM DE DIOS
    40 AGUSTIN, ROQUE ACEBUCHE
    41 ALAMA, OLIVER CEASAR GACUTAN
    42 ALAMAG, ROGELYN JOLONGBAYAN
    43 ALAMPAYAN, MARY ROSE MARABILES
    44 ALAMPAYAN, SHERWIN PONSICA
    45 ALAPAR, GERALD CAMPANG
    46 ALARZAR, NORILIE MALTO
    47 ALBARAN, JULIE ANN CAMARILLO
    48 ALBARECE, SARAH ISABELLA ESCANDOR
    49 ALCAIDE, JOHN HAROLD ORIÑA
    50 ALCANTARA, ARRHEN DAVE JAVIER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 3 of 35
    Released on JULY 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ALCOSEBA, ARIEL PANGARAP
    52 ALCOSEBA, ELMER PANUNCIALMAN
    53 ALEJANDRO, ROMIL LABACANACRUZ
    54 ALEJO, EFREL JOHN BUMATAY
    55 ALEJO, OLIVER SOMBRANO
    56 ALEJOS, JEHERSON BALICAT
    57 ALERIA, JOAR BALUMA
    58 ALFANTE, JEFFTY DANGGALAN
    59 ALFORTE, LLYTESS ROSEANNE VALENZUELA
    60 ALFUENTE, JESSIELYN MONTALES
    61 ALFUERTE, REYNOLD OLIVA
    62 ALICANDO, BEVERLY TUBIONA
    63 ALIM, JOHARI OLAMA
    64 ALIMORIN, JANE MAR LLAGAS
    65 ALINA, CLAIRE CINDY CASTILLO
    66 ALIP, CORAZON VIERNES
    67 ALISMO, RASTLEN JOHN CAIGOY
    68 ALMADRONES, JOHNBEL
    69 ALOMIA, RHEA MEA CAMISO
    70 ALONZO, ANNA MARIE MOLINO
    71 ALONZO, CHRISTIAN DAVE ROQUE
    72 ALSOLA, LADYLIE MAGABOLO
    73 ALTERO, REY AYUP
    74 ALTIMERAS, ROLANDO EBASCO
    75 ALTO, JANELA LYZA ROCELLON
    76 ALUPANI, LAILANY USITA
    77 ALVAREZ, JOHANNA MAE ANDOR
    78 ALVERO, CRISTINE JOY CECILIO
    79 AMACA, DIOMEDES PILLAZO
    80 AMACNA, JOE-AL PANDRECIO
    81 AMANCIO, IAN MARK MOLINAS
    82 AMARO, DELMAR GUARDIANO
    83 AMATE, MYRNA ALMADA
    84 AMBION, DONNA BALLARAN
    85 AMBRAD, JOHN ADAM MIER
    86 AMER, MOHAMMAD YUSOPH HADJI ZAMAN
    87 AMERILA, MARIE CRIS GELERA
    88 AMIHAN, JINALYN
    89 AMINULLA, AL-SHAMEIR HARUN
    90 AMION, ROLLY SALIMBOT
    91 AMODIA, DAN MICHAEL GARCIA
    92 AMOLATO, MARISSA GUMAHIN
    93 AMOYOC, AISLY RUBLICO
    94 AMPIT, GINA GALULA
    95 ANADE, CESAR DABLO
    96 ANAYA, CHARLENE NORCA
    97 ANDAM, JAN PAULEEN DAR
    98 ANGELES, DARLYN RAMOS
    99 ANGELICAL, JHUNE LINNITH PEROCHO
    100 ANGOYA, JOHN PAUL GONZALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 4 of 35
    Released on JULY 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ANGTUD, HANSEL SASING
    102 ANINO, RONEL SENDRIJAS
    103 ANIVERSARIO, SWITZY HIMOROS
    104 ANOTA, ARAN JEAN FRANCISCO
    105 ANTIOLA, MAR LOWE SOLON
    106 ANTONIO, LEAMAR BUENAVISTA
    107 ANTONIO, PATRIXIA SUEZEL GAVICA
    108 APARECE, CLAHVEL LASTIMA
    109 APARECIO, JOEPET AYAO
    110 APARICIO, MARY CLARE HAGUTIN
    111 APAS, NONIETO JR BUBA
    112 APITA, MICHAEL VELASCO
    113 APURA, NORMAN ABELLA
    114 AQUILESCA, JADE ABAWAN
    115 ARADOR, MARY GRACE DELA CRUZ
    116 ARAMBALA, KIE JAY MACAHIBAG
    117 ARANETA, RAMIE DAWATAN
    118 ARAUSA, EMYLOU GALLETO
    119 ARBADO, ROMEL MIANO
    120 ARBAS, KRYSTYL PEARL PILAPIL
    121 ARCA, CHRISTIAN CONSUMO
    122 ARCAMO, BENHUR SOLER
    123 ARCONADA, ALVARO CALMA
    124 ARDO, ANDREY QUINTOS
    125 ARELLANO, XERJUL MARC ZULITA
    126 ARES, OLIVE ANNE GABIA
    127 AREVALO, CALVIN JR ACTUB
    128 AREVALO, RONNEL LAGAN
    129 ARMENTIA, RONALYN ERMINA
    130 ARNAIZ, YVONNE TALJA
    131 ARNEJO, JOVELYN ALIN
    132 AROMIN, JUVY MARIÑAS
    133 ARON, LOVELY PANDAGANE
    134 ARROYO, JOHN AIKEN MAGTARAYO
    135 ASHIE, ACSANIE BATIONG
    136 ASUMEN, LOUIE JIM GURABIL
    137 ASUNCION, KARLA MAE VALDOZ
    138 ATANACIO, ALCEL BEATRIZ
    139 ATIENZA, RICHEL BARCELONA
    140 ATOS, JAFET QUIDNO
    141 AUDITOR, ALMA BELLA MARIE AYOP
    142 AUMENTADO, RONA MORILLA
    143 AUTOR, GLENDA SERRADO
    144 AUXTERO, CHRISTOPHER CRESCENCIO
    145 AUZA, VIRGILIO JR LINTANG
    146 AVELLANA, MARJORIE SOSMEÑA
    147 AVELLANOZA, JOSHUA SANIDAD
    148 AVERIA, JUDY GINGCO
    149 AVILA, LEA LYN BUATES
    150 AVISO, CHERLYN DABODA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 5 of 35
    Released on JULY 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 AVISO, CYRINE PERTEZ
    152 AYALA, LEIZL GRAVITO
    153 AYING, ETHEL ANNE SERGAS
    154 AYOB, AMEN KAMAMA
    155 AYUBAN, SHEILA MAE BAG-O
    156 AYUPAN, JUVELYN LORAÑA
    157 AZUELA, JAYSON BAUTISTA
    158 AÑASCO, LESLIE JENISAN
    159 BACALLO, LENNY MAR FERNANDEZ
    160 BACAN, ARLENE JOY MADRONA
    161 BACANTO, JAPHET VILLARIEZ
    162 BACARISAS, CHRISTIAN JOHN FELICITAS
    163 BACOG, MERRY JOY MESAGRANDE
    164 BACSAIN, MARIBEL BIANDO
    165 BACSAIN, WARREN BIANDO
    166 BACSARPA, ROMELYN ARBOL
    167 BADE, JENEPHER ABANTES
    168 BADE, SEAN IVANDER LAZADA
    169 BAGAS, AIZA BALEÑA
    170 BAGONGON, JAMES LABASAN
    171 BAGUINANG, ALVEN
    172 BAGUIO, JARED VILLONES
    173 BAJENTING, STELLA MARIS PALACIO
    174 BAL-UT, JOHN RAY LAYAGAN
    175 BALA-OY, JHUNBERT HUMIDING
    176 BALACANAO, ALJOHN QUILANG
    177 BALAGSO, RHEA QUIBUAN
    178 BALATERO, ELLAINE AÑORA
    179 BALATUCAN, RHEA DANAO
    180 BALBIN, EVELYN PAJAL
    181 BALBUENA, ELECTRO GREGORIO
    182 BALCEDA, SHERAH MAE ARTICONA
    183 BALDANO, KARREN ESPEDILLON
    184 BALDAPAN, DHEYNES CROMPIDO
    185 BALDEVIA, NELMA DOHAYLO
    186 BALDON, AGNES SALMASAN
    187 BALINDAN, JOEL SOLOMO
    188 BALIWAG, HANAGAIL WINGNGA
    189 BALLARAN, CHRISTOPHER KING
    190 BALLENAS, JONJON CLAVO
    191 BALLESTEROS, GABRIELA MALFERRARI
    192 BALONTONG, GELYN NABARTE
    193 BANDOJO, GLECY PIAMONTE
    194 BANGALISAN, CHRISTINA JORDAN
    195 BANGANAN, JEMIMAH CABINTOY
    196 BANIAGA, MAGNOLIA DAGUPEN
    197 BANIASEN, KRIS FLORIBEL MAGANGAT
    198 BANTANG, SANDY ACEBUCHE
    199 BANTAS, FEBEE BENITO
    200 BANTOLINAO, MERCEDES ALCANTARA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 6 of 35
    Released on JULY 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 BAQUIRIN, MARK LYNDON ADRIANO
    202 BARAQUIA, MICHELLE DEBARRA
    203 BARBAS, CYRUS II ALINSOOT
    204 BARCELONA, GIAN MARION RAUL TOMAQUIN
    205 BARCENAS, AILENE BISMONTE
    206 BARCENAS, NORIEN BUERA
    207 BARCOMA, JILLIAN ENCABO
    208 BARELLANO, ERNFIL LIDON MENCHAVEZ
    209 BARIBAR, ARETE VINCE DEPALUBOS
    210 BARING, IA VANESSA UTLANG
    211 BARNACHEA, JUDITH PANEDA
    212 BAROY, JOMER GUDMALIN
    213 BARRIENTOS, LOVELY CAOILE
    214 BARRIOS, FROILAN JAKE CASTRANA
    215 BARTOLO, ROMEO SURIO
    216 BASATAN, ROSHELLE ALIMA
    217 BASAY, ARNIE TOMPONG
    218 BASAY, CRISTEANME LEGUA
    219 BASMAYOR, EDGAR ALLAN VILLAR
    220 BATHAN, RODOLFO JR
    221 BATOLLO, JOHN MARK GAZMEN
    222 BATUA, NORJANNAH AMEROL
    223 BATUA, SAIDEN INTAO
    224 BAUCA, JOAN EVALLA
    225 BAUTISTA, CHESA CAPACIO
    226 BAUTISTA, JEROME MABULAY
    227 BAUTISTA, JONATHAN GERMAN
    228 BAUTISTA, KEVIN MARK BOLOS
    229 BAUTISTA, MARK JOSEPH EBREO
    230 BAUTISTA, MARY GRACE NEPISON
    231 BAYNOSA, JOHNREY GONIDA
    232 BAYO, BABY JEAN GUBAT
    233 BAYOMO, MARY ANN LOCABA
    234 BAYON, JAY MAR MASUNAG
    235 BAYRON, SHARAMIE SASTRILLAS
    236 BAYSON, ZENALYN DEPLA
    237 BEATO, ABIE JANE ANCHETA
    238 BECHER, EXPEDITO MUÑOZ
    239 BEDIONES, SANITO JR SAMPIANO
    240 BEDUYA, JONUEL CONSTANTINE FRANCISCO
    241 BELARMA, STEPHANIE AMARO
    242 BELDAD, DESAYRIE DEGUIT
    243 BELEN, BRIAN AMANTE
    244 BENANTOLES, LEAHMEA ALBA
    245 BENDANILLO, ELENITO BAUTISTA
    246 BENDAÑA, ALDOUS ROY UGTO
    247 BENEDICTO, JOEMAR ANTIQUERA
    248 BERMEO, JAZMIN JOY DUJALE
    249 BERNADEZ, JERRY PINOON
    250 BERNARDEZ, MARK KEVIN HARVEY LAPADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 7 of 35
    Released on JULY 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 BERNARDO, JOCELYN MOJAR
    252 BERO, REY MARK LACAP
    253 BERSALES, RICHARD BESIN
    254 BIACO, JON VERNY DOLORMENTE
    255 BIACO, VERNA DOLORMENTE
    256 BIADNES, GISELLE JUMAWAN
    257 BIADORA, ANGEL BELANDRES
    258 BIGOT, VIC ABNER GENTEROLA
    259 BILLONES, GARY ZOMIL
    260 BILOG, VICTORIA MONES
    261 BISENIO, JINKY ENCINAS
    262 BITAMOR, JOEMARIE MALUNES
    263 BITANTES, GLIDEL ABRIGO
    264 BITAS, CHRISTIAN PATINDOL
    265 BITOG, AMELIA AYDINAN
    266 BOGBOG, FRANZEL ANNE TILLAY
    267 BOJO, JEAN MERTO
    268 BOJO, JELLA JOY BADATO
    269 BOLANDO, MARY GRACE LIHAY-LIHAY
    270 BOLOTAOLO, BREPEL REDULA
    271 BONCALES, BERNADETH FLORENOSOS
    272 BONCALES, DARWIN LLOREN
    273 BONDOC, RAYMART GUINTO
    274 BONGALON, JOHN PAUL ATUN
    275 BONIFACIO, POCHOLO LATINA
    276 BONIOR, ROSE JEAN BONCALES
    277 BORDON, GINA FLORENDO
    278 BORINAGA, MATEO JR ANDRIANO
    279 BORJA, KIM MATADOS
    280 BORJA, MARK GOMAR OLGUERA
    281 BORJAL, RICHARD RALPH VENTURA
    282 BOSE, ANA MARY TORRES
    283 BOTAS, MHILKIE PARUCHA
    284 BRAGA, JANE KIT DEGAMO
    285 BRIZ, KRISTYL ABULOC
    286 BRONDO, REINER CANDELARIA
    287 BUCAR, WELLA JANE BANDONG
    288 BUCOY, IVY JOY MORALES
    289 BUCOY, JAN PAUL FRANCISCO
    290 BUCSIT, AILEEN LOPEZ
    291 BUCTOT, FRANCISCO JR FELICILDA
    292 BUENAFE, CYNDREX MEDINA
    293 BUENAFE, GAE EMMANUEL BALLERA
    294 BUENAVISTA, ALICE CALIMLIM
    295 BUENCONCIJO, ERROL PALCONIT
    296 BUJARIE, REY CAITANO
    297 BULALACAO, JENNIFER DE LA ROSA
    298 BULAN, ROSARIO RABINO
    299 BULARON, RANIE ENCABO
    300 BULAWIT, EPREIM SAN PEDRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 8 of 35
    Released on JULY 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 BULGADO, EDERLINA DAÑOLA
    302 BUMANLAG, ROSELYN SALADINO
    303 BUSTAMANTE, ARMEL PANSOY
    304 BUSTAMANTE, CHRISTINE BALBUENA
    305 BUSTAMANTE, MARK DANIEL CAPISTRANO
    306 BUÑOG, JUDY ANN VEGA
    307 CABABARO, ALBEN CABARILLOS
    308 CABACTULAN, MARIJANE BAHIAN
    309 CABADING, REY JOSEPH TERRADO
    310 CABAHUG, CHRISTINE CAMBRONERO
    311 CABALING, JENNEL GAHATON
    312 CABALON, ROWENA GAITAN
    313 CABANO, MARIMAR SANCHEZ
    314 CABANSAG, JOHNSON BALDANO
    315 CABANTING, LLOYD DARYLL ANDEA
    316 CABANTOG, ARNOLD CONTRERAS
    317 CABATE, CAMILLE FEY GAMENG
    318 CABAYAO, MELGRACE MANLIGAS
    319 CABELIN, ROMNIC AMEN
    320 CABLAS, ANGEL DONNA AROMIN
    321 CABOG, ZHAIREN ROSE MAGHINAY
    322 CABRERA, BRYAN JAY CABANGCA
    323 CABRERA, KIAN LHOYD DUROJA
    324 CABUCOS, JEANNIE LYN CABILLOS
    325 CABUGNASON, DAN EDSEL GONZALES
    326 CABUSO, NELIECE RAMOS
    327 CABUSOG, JOSIE MANDANG
    328 CACUYONG, EDLYN EVANGELISTA
    329 CADUNGGAN, JOLYMAR BUYAYOT
    330 CADUT, JHON LUCEO ARSENIO
    331 CAENGLES, RICHELYN RACHO
    332 CAGADAS, ANA MARIE RAÑA
    333 CAGAS, JOUIE DALIRIPIN
    334 CAGAS, REGIN LOOC
    335 CAGAY, APRIL ROSE CABANTOG
    336 CAHUCOM, PAMELA LOIS PURUGGANAN
    337 CAIDOY, BERNARDITA LAURO
    338 CAINDOY, JAY MARK IAN GOYO
    339 CAISIP, RAFREL EM
    340 CAJIGAS, GLENN HARVEY DACALDACAL
    341 CALAGO, NUVIE ORTIZ
    342 CALAMBA, JUNRIE AGUANZA
    343 CALAYAG, ELAIDA HAZAEL COLLANO
    344 CALDINA, NATALIE MAE CADUDU-AN
    345 CALI-AT, JESSIE CRIS ARICAYOS
    346 CALIBO, HAZEL TUBAL
    347 CALIBUGAR, JANIN LIRAZAN
    348 CALICDAN, LEONA MEJIA
    349 CALIGNER, NORIEZEL SACANDAL
    350 CALISQUEZ, ANGELIE CADAVID
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 9 of 35
    Released on JULY 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 CALLO, JAMESON VERGANIO
    352 CALUB, RYAN SOBREPENA
    353 CALUBIHAN, JOVY ANN SOLITE
    354 CALVARIDO, KEMBERLY HAGORILES
    355 CALZADA, GEORGE SALAZAR
    356 CAMAGAY, ISABELLA NISPEROS
    357 CAMARADOR, LOUVEN ALAÑON
    358 CAMBRONERO, KYLE LOZANO
    359 CAMPANA, FLINTON JULES MERIS
    360 CAMPANO, REX ALBELAR
    361 CAMPOSO, EVA MAY ECAT
    362 CAMPOY, LEONOR CALSI
    363 CAMPUGAN, FERDINAND BARANGAN
    364 CANAMA, ROSALIE NANO
    365 CANCILLER, KIM RUPERTGIL LOBENIA
    366 CANDIA, JESTONY SAPINI
    367 CANJA, JINKY CASTOR
    368 CANO, ETHELBERT VILLA
    369 CANOY, JOSEPH YARAG
    370 CANTONEROS, MARIE JAY PLATILLA
    371 CANTONES, DARYL JUNE GELOGO
    372 CANTONG, DAISY MAE
    373 CANTORNA, JIESEL SUMBA
    374 CANTOS, EARL DERICK BONQUIN
    375 CAOILE, AUBREY TAGUBAT
    376 CAPANAY, IVAN ISMAEL GELBERO
    377 CAPARIC, CHARLENE MANALO
    378 CAPARROSO, LISTER APOLINAR
    379 CAPILLO, JANSSEN BALANO
    380 CAPIROSO, ROSELEEN MAGO
    381 CAPITLE, RITZ CAMINO
    382 CARACAS, ANDREO CAROLINO
    383 CARALDE, JESSA ATILLO
    384 CARAS, JONNIL LEMERA
    385 CARASCA, APRIL ROSE BARO
    386 CARBAQUEL, QUEENIE ROQUERO
    387 CARBONELL, CLIFFORD JAMES DE VERA
    388 CARBONILLA, JILBERT BOONG
    389 CARESOSA, ROIJEAN MEJOY
    390 CARIAGA, CHRISTINE BELLEZA
    391 CARIAGA, JENNYLYN BALCITA
    392 CARILLO, JORDAN NAZARENO
    393 CARIN, NICOLE NESS JECCA BANIGA
    394 CARITAN, JULIUS DE LUNA
    395 CARIÑO, LEVIE GASPAR
    396 CARLOS, EMMANUEL GALIMBA
    397 CARMELOTES, ARNEL ESMAEL
    398 CARPE, FELMAR MACATIAG
    399 CARPENTERO, ARVIN SENARILLOS
    400 CARPIO, HONEYLYN AGUSTIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 10 of 35
    Released on JULY 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 CARPIO, JULIA NICA SALVE MERANO
    402 CARPIO, MAE JEAN SADJE
    403 CARPIO, RANDY PATAJO
    404 CARPISO, JASON LEBANAN
    405 CARRILLO, ASTERIA VILLAMONTE
    406 CARULLO, FRINCES EZRA GASPI
    407 CASABAR, JERRY MERGELLANO
    408 CASAQUITE, MARK JHON CAMARE
    409 CASAS, ANGELITO JR CASTELO
    410 CASAS, GELLIE GORRE
    411 CASASIS, ROXANE JOY VIERNES
    412 CASCON, KARL HERCHIL ROASOL
    413 CASELLANO, JOVELYN BLANDO
    414 CASEM, MARK KEVIN DE GUZMAN
    415 CASILAO, LYNETTE GANGOSO
    416 CASILLANO, MICHAEL CAINTO
    417 CASPE, GLADYS CORTEZ
    418 CASPE, NATHALYN QUILEM
    419 CASPILLO, JEVIE IMPROGO
    420 CASTAÑEDA, ADRIAN LALIC
    421 CASTIGADOR, JUN ANTHONY EMN MARANAN
    422 CASTIL, PROCESO MATAFLORIDA
    423 CASTILLO, EMMANUEL VIRAY
    424 CASTILLO, HILDRETH
    425 CASTILLO, SHARRA JULIA ALANO
    426 CASTRODES, RIZALYN PENDIJITO
    427 CASUGA, REGIEN CALVA
    428 CATALAN, SAMMY BAJO
    429 CATALINO, RODRIGO MANGAOANG
    430 CATALUÑA, CHESTER GIL POJAS
    431 CATANYAG, JOSIE MAE GEROGALIN
    432 CATILO, MERIS JENNIFHER ALOJIPAN
    433 CATINOY, KENNETH ALOSNOS
    434 CATIPAY, FAITH HOPE LEGADA
    435 CATMON, PAUL JOHN LOBRES
    436 CATUBIG, JERCEL NAZARENO
    437 CAUAN, DIANA MAE SORIANO
    438 CAUNTOY, SUNSHINE BANDIOLA
    439 CAUSING, MARY JOY BINABATAG
    440 CAWALING, MARY JOY OLITAN
    441 CAYABYAB, BYRON AMADEUS GONZALES
    442 CAYABYAB, DANIEL CARINGAS
    443 CAYETANO, ILYNN SIBULAN
    444 CAÑA, EVA MAE GARAY
    445 CAÑA, REUEL DALIVA
    446 CAÑARES, JEANCEL GAILAN
    447 CAÑETE, REYNA MAE ALIGWAY
    448 CEJALVO, RENELIZA DALIPE
    449 CEJAR, EAR WILSON GUPONG
    450 CELESTE, GERALDEN PERPINOSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 11 of 35
    Released on JULY 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 CENTINO, MADEL PITARGUE
    452 CEPEDA, MANUEL ALVAREZ
    453 CERNAL, JAY KENNETH BAJAR
    454 CERVERA, NORWEN IAN CABALQUINTO
    455 CEZAR, JENELYN GEROLEO
    456 CHATTO, JAY BATICAN
    457 CHAVEZ, SHANINE DHOTY ATIENZA
    458 CHENG, CASANDRA CARLA TAN
    459 CHISPA, JEZER JOHN MILLENA
    460 CHUA, REY NIÑO DELMO
    461 CINCO, FLORENTINO JR LAMOSTE
    462 CLAOR, CLAUDINE ARTIENDA
    463 CLARITO, ROLEN JOY ORTEGA
    464 CLAVERO, GLENDA MAE CELZO
    465 CLEMENTE, JOVELLE GUERRERO
    466 CLEMEÑA, JANNU GEUSEPPE CABAHUG
    467 COBRADO, YVONNE WILFRED CARUMBA
    468 COLAS, GERALDINE GONZALES
    469 COMEL, CHRISTEL JOY MALIPOL
    470 COMENDADOR, JOANA MARIE
    471 COMPRA, JULIE MADELO
    472 COMPRENDIO, CHRISTINE MEJARES
    473 CONCARDAS, JHONABEL CABALQUINTO
    474 CONCEPCION, JOHN ALVIN AGUDELO
    475 CONCORDIA, REMEDIOS PACQUING
    476 CONDE, ERMA TANALEON
    477 CONSTANTINO, JET HARRIS MISAJON
    478 CONVOCAR, MANILYN PAJALLA
    479 COOTAUCO, CHRISTOPHER MENDOZA
    480 CORBO, RYAN JOHN MACADILDIG
    481 CORDERO, NIKKA CRESTINE MACHA
    482 CORDOVA, ALYSSA JEAN CATALAN
    483 CORONADO, NADINE BALDIVIA
    484 CORONEL, JENEVIE PARAISO
    485 CORONEL, LEONIE GUIL
    486 CORPORAL, JHUNILYN DE LA CRUZ
    487 CORPUZ, GEORGE JR EUDELA
    488 CORPUZ, MICHELLE JANE
    489 CORREOS, DAVY PALER
    490 CORTES, KEIRSTEEN DALE DAVIDE
    491 CORTEZ, SEDRICK AVILA
    492 CORTO, REXTER CAPARRO
    493 CORTONES, ROMEL AGDANA
    494 COSTA, VERNON CUENO
    495 COSTOSA, ROSALIE ENCILA
    496 CRISPINO, FERDINAND LASCUÑA
    497 CRISPINO, LORENZ JUDE DUCAY
    498 CRISPOLON, GIO SIMPRON
    499 CRODUA, ALVIN PRADEL
    500 CRUZ, ARVY CRIZZEL MANIQUIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 12 of 35
    Released on JULY 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 CUBA, JACINTO SOGELON
    502 CUENCA, REHDEN MARCK LABANGCOC
    503 CUEVAS, MICHAEL JOHN BENJAMIN
    504 CUEVAS, ORLANDO SABIDO
    505 CUNANAN, CHRISTINE JOY YUMUL
    506 CURIA, RUTH CORPUZ
    507 CURIO, MARIEL ACEBUQUE
    508 CUTILLAS, MARY JEAN CUTARAN
    509 CUYNO, DANIEFE TINDOG
    510 DABLO, MA LOU SHANE MAGLANGIT
    511 DACULA, JOSE ANTHONY DESCALZOTA
    512 DACULIO, JERVY BANCE
    513 DAGAMAC, MICHAEL CAÑONES
    514 DAGONIO, BELMARK BARBON
    515 DAGUPAN, LOLITA CORMINAL
    516 DAHUNAN, NILAREY EROJO
    517 DAIRO, JHON RYLL CALOMAG
    518 DAJIS, CRISTIAN GAYO
    519 DALDE, NOEREN MAE BAJADE
    520 DALILING, MARLOU KANITENG
    521 DALINA, NATHAN GLOBIO
    522 DALISAY, STEPHEN REY BRAVO
    523 DALISAY, ZYDRICK MENDOZA
    524 DAMIAN, FRANCES ANN KITONGAN
    525 DANCEL, HARRISON TORRES
    526 DANGAN, ARVIN KEITH LAMATAN
    527 DANIEL, FRANCISCO ELLORIN
    528 DANO, DAILYN TIPAY
    529 DASIAN, JESSEVEL GAMBOA
    530 DATO-ON, MARY JOY AGUADO
    531 DATU-HARON, ABDULLAH DATU-DACULA
    532 DATUL, EMMANUEL
    533 DAUD, ZENAIDA ALIPONTO
    534 DAVID, MANUEL PATROPEZ
    535 DAW-AS, ESTEFEN COMPAS
    536 DAYAL, MARY JOY SARCINO
    537 DE ASIS, CHIELO TALA-OC
    538 DE ASIS, JHONA DULA
    539 DE CASTRO, MONETTE SIGYEP
    540 DE CASTRO, VAL BALBASTRO
    541 DE GUZMAN, ARIEL DELA CRUZ
    542 DE GUZMAN, CATHERINE
    543 DE GUZMAN, JOVELYN MADRIAGA
    544 DE GUZMAN, JUSTIN LOUIE CRUZ
    545 DE JESUS, EUGENE JACOB AÑASCO
    546 DE JESUS, JAYMARK
    547 DE LA CRUZ, DIVAH GRACE APIPI
    548 DE LA CRUZ, EFREN SEMOLAVA
    549 DE LA CRUZ, NOEL CANIMO
    550 DE LEON, BRYAN TUAZON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 13 of 35
    Released on JULY 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 DE LEON, DEOGRACIAS III GARCIA
    552 DE LOS REYES, JIFFY JOY ABINUMAN
    553 DE TORRES, CINDY GRANITA
    554 DE TORRES, JOHN ALLEN ATIE
    555 DE TORRES, RACHELE LATAG
    556 DE VERA, JULIE ROSE DELOS SANTOS
    557 DE VILLA, RUEL PIQUERDA
    558 DEDURO, NOLYN JOY CABAYAO
    559 DEGOMBIS, CHRISTIAN MAITUM
    560 DEIMOS, JANRIEL MEDEZ
    561 DEJAPA, REYNALD SORIANO
    562 DEJUCOS, JUVY LIGNES
    563 DEL MUNDO, FRANCIS FEROLINO
    564 DEL PILAR, MARTIN PETRONIO
    565 DELA CERNA, RICAMAE MAGBAGO
    566 DELA CRUZ, ARNOLD LANDINGIN
    567 DELA CRUZ, DARREN ALMIRA
    568 DELA CRUZ, GINO VILLAFLOR
    569 DELA CRUZ, JENILYN BU-AN
    570 DELA CRUZ, LEONAVIL ARCEGA
    571 DELA CRUZ, LISNEY BELLONES
    572 DELA CRUZ, MARICAR REYES
    573 DELA CRUZ, MARK JOSEPH DUQUEZA
    574 DELA CRUZ, MONICA JOY TORRES
    575 DELA CRUZ, NICSON PEREZ
    576 DELA CRUZ, REY MALABIGA
    577 DELA CRUZ, STEPHEN RAY COBRADOR
    578 DELA CRUZ, WALTER DELA CRUZ
    579 DELA CRUZ, ZELZO MORENO
    580 DELA FUENTE, RJ ABLADO
    581 DELA PAZ, MELCHOR MEDRANO
    582 DELA PEÑA, CHRISTIAN JUMALO PEÑA
    583 DELA PEÑA, RHENA PALADIAS
    584 DELA ROSA, ISRAEL VILLEGAS
    585 DELA ROSA, JONALYN CIARES
    586 DELA ROSA, LYNLYN TAPANAN
    587 DELA ROSA, THERESA PAULA AGUDO
    588 DELAMBACA, JOEHANSON CURIBA
    589 DELFIN, KLIEZER VILLAGRACIA
    590 DELFIN, MARY ROBEE CLAIRE PAMA
    591 DELGADO, ERNESTO BUHAYAN
    592 DELGADO, NELIZA SENDITO
    593 DELICANO, SILVERIO JR RABUYA
    594 DELOS REYES, SWEET MAYRALD HERNANE
    595 DELOS SANTOS, MARIE ROSE ARAPAN
    596 DEMERIN, MICHELLE JOY MAGSIPOC
    597 DENONA, MYLAH AMOR CATAHUM
    598 DERIO, ARNOLD CALAGOS
    599 DESAMPARO, MELVIN TALAMAN
    600 DESDECHADO, PAUL JAME BEATINGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 14 of 35
    Released on JULY 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 DETORE, NELMAR ANDRE-I
    602 DIAGAN, NORIE SALDO
    603 DIALA, DALE ANTHONY PAMA
    604 DIAZ, REJOY BANGERO
    605 DIEZ, PHERZY JANE ASUNCION
    606 DIGNOS, JAYSON QUEROL
    607 DIMALALUAN, AMADO JR MANGOSING
    608 DIMAPAWI, MARLOU SILVERIO
    609 DIMARANAN, COLEEN GEQUELLOS
    610 DIN-ANG, MINERVA DEYPIS
    611 DINOPOL, MARIESTELA ERMAC
    612 DIO, JHOANNE NAZ
    613 DIOLAN, CHRISTIAN
    614 DIOLATA, RHEA MAE DOMINGO
    615 DIONISIO, KHRYSTOFER LORD VILLAS
    616 DIOSANA, JOHNDY VERGARA
    617 DIRI, MARICEL JARAVATA
    618 DISCAYA, RONEL GUNIO
    619 DISTURA, MARIA RIZA DOROTEO
    620 DIVINAGRACIA, IAN ROSAL
    621 DIWAN, JESSABER GRACE LUMBOS
    622 DIZON, ANDREA KAYE BALAGTAS
    623 DIZON, SERGIO CALMA
    624 DOCTO, JEROSE FLORES
    625 DOCTOLERO, ALYSSA MIJARES
    626 DODON, JUDY PADIO
    627 DOHINOG, LEOPOLDO JR TANATO
    628 DOHINOG, PORFERIO JR CABUCOS
    629 DOJAYLO, SHEILA MAE MERLO
    630 DOLLOPAC, LORELI SIBONGA
    631 DOMAPIAS, LEA LAGARE
    632 DOMASIG, GABBY GULARIZA
    633 DOMINGO, CRISTINE JOY GARCIA
    634 DOMINGO, DONABEE JONES
    635 DOMINGO, GLENN ESPINOSA
    636 DOMINGO, JEIHAN MONTECASTRO
    637 DOMINGO, JOMARI CONCEPCION
    638 DOMINGO, JULIUS POQUIZ
    639 DONTUGAN, BENITA NAM-ON
    640 DORMIDO, JOEL JR BARTOLOME
    641 DORONILA, JINKY BUENAFLOR
    642 DOSALEN, HAROLD LORENZO
    643 DOTILLOS, SHERWIN TIBUS
    644 DUBLA, CASPER GREGORIO
    645 DUCUSIN, DARLENE MAE TORALBA
    646 DUGAN, RICHARD DEMABILDO
    647 DUGANG, ROSELYN VISTAL
    648 DUMAGSANG, JESSA BOTIN
    649 DUMAGTOY, JONATHAN BUMAGAT
    650 DUMALI, MAYA MONAMEE ANDUJAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 15 of 35
    Released on JULY 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 DUMAPLI, JOYCE MILO
    652 DUMLAO, JACKIELOU PAGUAGAN
    653 DUNTUGAN, ANNABELLE INUMBOJ
    654 DURAN, ANAMOR VERANO
    655 DURAN, ART GLENN TANGUB
    656 EBORA, JEEAN BALMES
    657 EBRON, ALDRIN OROGA
    658 EBRON, VANISSA MAE CAMILAN
    659 ECHALICO, CHRISTINE KEM TERESE MELENDRES
    660 ECHAVEZ, KENT LOYD MANGADLAO
    661 ECLEO, EDTON BABELONIA
    662 EDISA, LUNESA PAELAGA
    663 EDMA, ANTHONY VILLA
    664 EDRAIRA, JESREL ORTIZ
    665 EGUILOS, ELMER ECLARINAL
    666 ELEGIDO, JHUN MICHAEL ALSAGA
    667 ELIAS, SITTIE JOHAIRAH DIALEM
    668 ELICANO, MARIE SAYSON
    669 EMANEL, HAREVE CONHOT
    670 ENDRINA, MAYLYN SETIAR
    671 ENGLIS, ZYRA TRESPECES
    672 ENOBIO, MICHAEL DANGO
    673 ENOG, DAWNA JANE DAÑOLA
    674 ENRIQUEZ, ARIEL MA-ASIN
    675 ENTICE, LORDELYN BELDAD
    676 ENTICO, KRISTINE JOY CLERIGO
    677 ERAN, MARA JEE HIPOLITO
    678 ERESTINGCOL, KAREN MAURE
    679 ESCABAL, APOLINARIO JR MANDAL
    680 ESCABILLAS, MA CINDY GETIGAN
    681 ESCALICAS, AIREEN MEZO
    682 ESCARTIN, JOVERT BAGUIO
    683 ESCORPISO, RAY MARK POLLENTES
    684 ESCOTIDO, MARY ROSE PUYONG
    685 ESLLER, PAULENE MEDINA
    686 ESPALTO, JENNIFER ARDIENTE
    687 ESPEJO, LEONA SODUSTA
    688 ESPEJO, RANIELLE ROJAN GAMIS
    689 ESPELITA, ANGELICA CADORNA
    690 ESPINOSA, SANDRA ESLAVA
    691 ESPIRITU, MARIA LYZA JOYCE CASTILLO
    692 ESPIRITU, ROEL AGUSTIN
    693 ESTADO, MA IRENE VERSOZA
    694 ESTALLO, RAFFY GELLAMA
    695 ESTILLORO, PRECIOUS MAY SALVILLA
    696 ESTOY, GEMMA PONCE
    697 ESTRELLA, MARIA ASHLY MALAKI
    698 ESTUDILLO, ANITA ENCARNADO
    699 EUSALA, VLADIMIR TORMO
    700 EVALLE, ANDREA FAITH SERIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 16 of 35
    Released on JULY 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 EWICAN, JAYSON YBAÑEZ
    702 EZA, NAILA DADAYAN
    703 FABELA, ARIANE CABAREÑO
    704 FABELLA, ZEDRIKKE CLIPHORDE RIEL
    705 FABREGAS, CERIROSE GALLOS
    706 FABROS, MARICAR ASUNCION
    707 FAJARDO, JOEJEN TACOY
    708 FALCULAN, RESTY RODA
    709 FALLENA, MARY BONETH TALADTAD
    710 FAMILARA, MAEAN CRYSTLE TOLENTINO
    711 FAMPULA, ORLIE JR LAGMAY
    712 FANGONILO, BABYLYN BAUTISTA
    713 FAT, JENNELLE BELUCORA
    714 FERNAN, MIRIAM TERNATE
    715 FERNANDEZ, MARK FLOYD SARINAS
    716 FERNANDEZ, PEDY DEQUIÑA
    717 FERNANDEZ, ZARAH NAVARRO
    718 FEROLINA, MICHELLE TOBIAS
    719 FERRER, GELI-BOY TERNURA
    720 FERRER, RIZA FEOLOG
    721 FIANZA, ANA FEB BETWAG
    722 FIDEL, MICHELLE OMBOY
    723 FIEDACAN, LYKA GALINDEZ
    724 FIEL, VANESSA ANIORA
    725 FLORENCIO, JETHRO NADURA
    726 FLORES, DAN LABE
    727 FLORES, ERAPH GADE CABAYA
    728 FLORES, MARIA JOANA PELAEZ
    729 FLORES, ROGEN MARK ARREY
    730 FLORIDO, FLOREVIE LIZANO
    731 FONTANILLA, CAMILLE BALTAZAR
    732 FRANCISCO, JOHN VINCENT GEROCHE
    733 FRANCISCO, KENNY CERDEÑA
    734 FRANCISCO, OSCAR JR SOTTO
    735 FREO, EDISON DY
    736 FRIAS, ARJUN ROSARIO
    737 FRIGINAL, DYANNE ROSAL
    738 FRUELDA, ALFRED MANSALAY
    739 FUENTES, RESHEL BAJENTING
    740 FUROG, SHIRLEY CLEOPAS
    741 FUSIO, LORNA PETRA ZAMORA
    742 GAA, DONNA MYCAH PASTOR
    743 GABANAN, RAQUEL MAE DE JUAN
    744 GABANES, FAMELA GA
    745 GABASA, DANNA MARIE ESTOY
    746 GABRIEL, MAHINAHON CRUZ
    747 GABRIEL, MILLICENT JOY PADILLA
    748 GACILA, FRANCIS ADRIAN BELO
    749 GACITA, MARYNELLE DIAZ
    750 GACUSANA, JEREMY SEAN MIRANDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 17 of 35
    Released on JULY 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 GADRINAB, JAMES RYAN GABUTAN
    752 GALACGAC, SHARON BADUA
    753 GALANTA, JUDYVER GASMIN
    754 GALENZOGA, VERGIE ANN ENERO
    755 GALINDEZ, RODEL OROBIA
    756 GALLARDO, ADRIAN MARCELO
    757 GALLEGO, MERELKY REZANO
    758 GALUSO, GENEVA ROCABERTE
    759 GALUYO, MEKKA ACOBA
    760 GALVAN, ANNIEWENDA AVELLANOZA
    761 GALVAN, BENJAMIN OGANIA
    762 GALVAN, EVOYNE MAE GONZALES
    763 GALVAN, MARY KATHLEEN FLORES
    764 GAMBA, KRISTINE ETE
    765 GAMBOA, JOFRE ALBERTO
    766 GAMBOA, JUAN VIKTOR POLINTAN
    767 GAN, MARK ANGELO PALOMATA
    768 GANGOSO, GENIVIVE VILLARUZ
    769 GANTE, EDGAR JR DELA CRUZ
    770 GAPUZ, RONALD MABALO
    771 GARAB, JELLY SY
    772 GARABINA, CRISTOBAL COMBATE
    773 GARBOSA, MICHAEL GAYAM
    774 GARCIA, ARMYNE BORROMEO
    775 GARCIA, CLARENCE DELA CRUZ
    776 GARCIA, GELMER SILPAO
    777 GARCIA, JERRA MIE HAMAC
    778 GARCIA, JIMILEE MANUEL
    779 GARCIA, LARIZA VILLENA
    780 GARIDO, JACQUELINE RAMOS
    781 GASAGAS, JOSELYN PASCUA
    782 GASPE, R-JUN FREDERICK AVELINO
    783 GASTA, JIM PAOLO CELESTINO
    784 GATDULA, AMELITA MACALIBO
    785 GATILOGO, ARON GARGARITANO
    786 GAYLA, JHON KETZ LUMAHANG
    787 GECHA, JESSA CLAIRE BALLES
    788 GEMINA, AVELINO GERALI
    789 GEPIGA, RONILO PANTOJA
    790 GERONA, ORPHA MAY SENOC
    791 GERONA, SHAWIE VILLALUZ
    792 GERONIMO, ALDRIN BUALAN
    793 GERONIMO, CATHYLEEN ALEGA
    794 GESLAGA, PHAEBE JANE LORA
    795 GETUEZA, DAVE LOOD
    796 GETULLE, ELVIN JOHN MONTAÑO
    797 GIGANTOCA, CLEENE IRAH BITANCOR
    798 GILDO, JERRY BLANZA
    799 GINEZ, ROVELYN CABUTOTAN
    800 GLIAM, DESIREE JANE AMBROCIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 18 of 35
    Released on JULY 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 GODINEZ, CYRILL JOHN PRIMA
    802 GONZAGA, EMILY BACALSO
    803 GONZAGA, JUNDEL FRANCISCO
    804 GONZAGA, RICKIE MAMAC
    805 GONZALES, DARWIN RAMOS
    806 GONZALES, GILBERT VILLANUEVA
    807 GONZALES, KATHLEEN PATRON
    808 GONZALES, LEO PAGADUAN
    809 GONZALES, REYNALDO BALLONA
    810 GONZALES, RONA MAE CABANAYAN
    811 GORDO, WAYNE MARK
    812 GORION, SHAEN PAUL TAMONAN
    813 GRAFIL, ALLAN BARRIOS
    814 GREGORIO, ROSALIE JANE GARFIL
    815 GUBALANE, RICHARD SABELINO
    816 GUEVARRA, JOMAR YABUT
    817 GUILARAN, MELANIE GOC-ONG
    818 GUIRHEM, JOAN LACAMENTO
    819 GUMANGAN, MARICAR ESPIRITU
    820 GUMATAY, MELVIN LIPATA
    821 GUMIDLI, ALFONSO TINAW-WI
    822 GUYAO, SHENA VEE DANGIWAN
    823 GUYO, VILMA LEONO
    824 HADJI JAMEL, FAHARODIN DEROGONGAN
    825 HADJI MALIK, AL-ZHAHEEN KAYGUAN
    826 HADJI SARIP, ASIPON SAMBUANGAN
    827 HALILI, RON JACOB PAG-ILAGAN
    828 HAMPANGAN, YVETTE CHRISTINE LACHICA
    829 HARO, MELJAMES FABRIGAR
    830 HASAN, FARHAN MUALLIP
    831 HEPONIA, AVEJEAN UMBAY
    832 HEREDIA, ZENON JR ASENJO
    833 HERMANO, JOSEPHINE LAMSON
    834 HERMOSO, JOHARY MIGUEL
    835 HERNANDEZ, REBECCA SANTOS
    836 HERNANE, LILIBETH ONLAS
    837 HERNIA, MARY JUNE ILADO
    838 HIBAYA, ALEXANDER RESABAL
    839 HINGPIT, GIOVANNIE
    840 HIPANAO, OLIVER SUBIATE
    841 HISOLA, LESLIE TORION
    842 HISTORIA, GERWEN FUNILAS
    843 HORCAJO, MICHAEL GARI
    844 HORMIGA, ANGELA FABRO
    845 HUBO, FERNAN LADAO
    846 HUGO, ARCELIE PUNZALAN
    847 HUKDONG, JOEY PUERTO
    848 HUMIWAT, JEREMIAH PAUL GOTIA
    849 IBANA, DEBERSON DALERE
    850 IBAÑEZ, REX SAGAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 19 of 35
    Released on JULY 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 IBAÑEZ, RICHARD POLLOSO
    852 IBAÑEZ, ZALDY JR CANTONJOS
    853 IBISATE, EDUARD MABALE
    854 IGASAN, JUDITH FALCASANTOS
    855 ILARDE, BERNARD SAYSON
    856 IMLAN, AL-SHADREE ESMAEL
    857 IMLAN, SHERTALYN JAIYON
    858 INDEDAÑO, BEN HYREX VIRAY
    859 INES, MENARD TORRES
    860 INGAL, TEDDY JHON SON SOMERA
    861 INGGO, IKE DAIGAN
    862 INTIGRO, JESTONI ALBORES
    863 ISAAC, JENIFER EMOY
    864 ITURRALDE, MARREAN MARAVILLOSA
    865 JABAGAT, ANGELO ALAYON
    866 JACA, ALBERTO SUAYBAGUIO
    867 JACOB, APRIL JOY LLANETA
    868 JADLOCON, FRANCIS HADOL-ON
    869 JAEN, RANDY DELLA
    870 JALA, NERILYN LABISIG
    871 JALONG, RONEL CASIPONG
    872 JAMIL, JELLY GRACE BADAJOS
    873 JAMISOLA, RENZEN MARIE BAJAO
    874 JAMOYO, REYNALYN LABICANI
    875 JANOPOL, JESRYL ANTOJADO
    876 JAPSON, NURHAINA MAKALIMPAS
    877 JARABATA, JIGER MAMOLANG
    878 JAURIGUE, JOHN CHRISTIAN BABAN
    879 JAVIER, LORRAINE DOMASIN
    880 JIMENA, LOUDERICK ALMEDA
    881 JIMENEA, JOHN RAPHAEL RAMOS
    882 JIMENEZ, JACKYLOU GARCIA
    883 JIMENEZ, JINGKY ANN PAHAYAHAY
    884 JIZMUNDO, JOAN FERNANDEZ
    885 JOLOYOHOY, BLAISAE AUGUIS
    886 JOMUAD, JOSALYN TABALANZA
    887 JUAN, ALVIN SILVER TABAG
    888 JUAN, LOREEN VENUS TRIBUNSAY
    889 JUARANA, RYAN CEASAR TAYCO
    890 JUGARAP, CHARLIE ORAG
    891 JUMAWAN, JAY ANN SAREN
    892 JUSON, MARY GLENN BUDLAT
    893 KAMID, SATAR MANGGAMANAN
    894 KHO, RAYMOND TAN
    895 KILIMAN, ALJON HONONGAN
    896 KWAN, RANDY LUBGUBAN
    897 LABANERO, JENNY BOCATEJA
    898 LABHANAN, LLOYD ALMONECID
    899 LABOR, ARNEL BALATE
    900 LABRADOR, ARNEL MADAYAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 20 of 35
    Released on JULY 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 LACAP, JONH DERICK PASILIAO
    902 LACAR, MARIO PACHICO
    903 LACASTE, JENILYN BAGO
    904 LACHICA, ZAKARI CORONADO
    905 LACSINA, PATRICK SIMBULAN
    906 LACUBTAN, IYV BARROGA
    907 LAGAMON, JACQUELINE JULIA AGDAMAG
    908 LAGASCA, ARMI FLOR DELLA
    909 LAGUSTAN, CEDEL FRIAS
    910 LAHUG, MOHAMMAD ABDULLA HALIKUL
    911 LAJERA, VANESSA GAMALO
    912 LAMBAN, JEBER LUMBAY
    913 LAMPARAS, ARIZONA RABUSA
    914 LANTICSE, CRISELDA CAMARILLO
    915 LANTUD, JAY MARK MAHINO
    916 LAOC, JENIE GALLENERO
    917 LAORENO, MANILYN CUYOG
    918 LAPITAN, MARICRIS LANTICAN
    919 LAPURGA, ROSE ANN UBUNGIN
    920 LARDIZABAL, VINCENT TORZAR
    921 LARIBA, MELCHOR JR TAUSA
    922 LASTIMOSO, MORITO JR ALDAMAR
    923 LATAY, ELENA GUEVARRA
    924 LAVARRO, KIETH JASON RAÑO
    925 LAWINGAN, REMEDIOS AKIATE
    926 LAZARENO, MARJON REBOLLOS
    927 LEANDRO, HERVIN ABELARDO
    928 LEBICO, DARREN JOY TURLA
    929 LEGADO, LOUEI MAR CUMLA
    930 LEGO, LARRY JR AGUSTINO
    931 LEONILLO, JAYDILYN MAMBA
    932 LEOPOLDO, DOUVIE ANGELOVE OPON
    933 LEORO, ROSANA PAMPANGA
    934 LETCHE, JAMES DACUCUS
    935 LEYVA, ERWIN JR APIAG
    936 LIBERATO, GEROME ESTEBAN
    937 LIBO-ON, MIKKO COBRADOR
    938 LIBRADILLA, CLINT BONGCASAN
    939 LICARDO, CHARMAINE BOHOLST
    940 LICLICAN, GRANA RITCHIE ESTILLER
    941 LICUDO, VERONICA CASES
    942 LIDASAN, JOHAIMA MIPANTAO
    943 LILO-AN, FELIPE JR PALAHANG
    944 LIM, ERICA VANESSA ORDOÑEZ
    945 LIM, MARY ROSE MIONES
    946 LLANTO, MAREVIL ALUPIT
    947 LLUP, VIRGILIO JR TAER
    948 LOBATON, ELIZABETH BALO
    949 LOBERIO, SHERLYN LORENTE
    950 LOBRIGAS, STEPHANIE PALMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 21 of 35
    Released on JULY 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 LODOVICE, DENMARIE TRILLES
    952 LOMBOY, CLAIR ANNE JUAN
    953 LOMBOY, HERBERT DIMARUCOT
    954 LOMOTOS, JOHN MARK PAGARAN
    955 LOPEZ, AILENE PADERNILLA
    956 LOPEZ, ISAGANI PADILLA
    957 LOQUINARIO, CORNELIO JR OYANGORIN
    958 LORAÑA, NORBERTO JR MALLORCA
    959 LORIO, JENNY PUNTO
    960 LORONO, DARYL JAN SUSUSCO
    961 LOSARIA, MARK EZEKIEL MARFIL
    962 LOSBAÑOS, RONNEL PASION
    963 LOTINO, RENER RAQUEDAN
    964 LOYOLA, ALMA SUSIE TIU
    965 LUBRICA, ALLAN GAVINA
    966 LUCAS, LOLITA JOY ANDRES
    967 LUGAS, ANNABELLE LOREN
    968 LUMACAD, ROY CZAR ENTRINA
    969 LUMACANG, ROSEMARIE BABAISON
    970 LUMAIN, JESS GAYAN PESCADERO
    971 LUMANGGAL, ALLAN PANGA
    972 LUMAYAS, HANNAH ABEGAILBLESSING SUMATRA
    973 LUMONTOD, HASNA DIMARO
    974 LUNA, APRIL ROSE TABALINA
    975 LUNA, CRISTY ORIENDO
    976 LUNADO, MILKY SADIO
    977 MABANGLO, ROMEO ARAGOZA
    978 MABBORANG, JOANNA MAE QUILIT
    979 MABUNGA, MELJOHN MABUNGA
    980 MACABALI, SETH NEVIN JANE
    981 MACABANGON, ROFAIDAH MARCABAN
    982 MACALINTANGUI, DONG BALAYMAN
    983 MACAMAY, MARK GIL CENISA
    984 MACAPAZ, FLORDELIZ BUHAY
    985 MACAPAÑAS, RODEL GAGAM
    986 MACARAEG, DANILO CUTARAN
    987 MACARAEG, SHARI KAYE AMBROSIO
    988 MACARANAS, NODA MARIE SALANIO
    989 MACUJA, NICOLE GALIDO
    990 MADAMBA, JORILE LOVE VALDEZ
    991 MADELO, MILDRED DELOS REYES
    992 MADRID, JAY ANN LYNN LIBRE
    993 MADULI, MYLA ANN DAMAYAN
    994 MAEL, MELANIE BACULUDAN
    995 MAGANDAM, ALONCIO JR HABAN
    996 MAGAYANES, GENELIE CADAYONA
    997 MAGBANUA, DJOHANA MIRAVALLES
    998 MAGBOO, JOHN PAUL DOCE
    999 MAGBULOGTONG, MYRALYN TELEBRICO
    1000 MAGLANGIT, JERICK ESTIFANE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 22 of 35
    Released on JULY 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 MAGLENTE, MELA SIMBAHON
    1002 MAGNO, ANDREA LODOVICE
    1003 MAGTALAS, MELIZA PAGUIBITAN
    1004 MAGTIBAY, MYRA HANDIG
    1005 MAHINAY, CRISANTO DANO
    1006 MAHINAY, JAYRO FERRER
    1007 MAHUSAY, KISH MARK CAÑETE
    1008 MALABANAN, VENUS MANDIGMA
    1009 MALAGAMBA, ZYRRA FAYE FADERAGAO
    1010 MALAGUIAL, AMBRA MAMA
    1011 MALANOG, ALVIN CAJES
    1012 MALASO, ERVIN GERRARD ACUZAR
    1013 MALICDEM, MARILYN ABALOS
    1014 MALLO, ARLYN MISONA
    1015 MALLORCA, ERWIN CELO
    1016 MALONES, JOECEL BORJA
    1017 MALOOY, JED WILLIAM BONGGOT
    1018 MALUBAY, JOHN RONAN CEQUIÑA
    1019 MALUBAY, MARY JOY LOFRANCO
    1020 MALUMAY, VICKY JANE DELOS REYES
    1021 MAMAAT, MARCO IMMANUEL GARGAR
    1022 MAMBUSADA, NIKO LATOZA
    1023 MAMOLO, ARMAND LOVITOS
    1024 MAMORIBID, HAMDI ABDULGANI
    1025 MANALO, LORENA JAMERO
    1026 MANANGKILA, MICHAEL ESPINA
    1027 MANAOL, NAILAH BEROWA
    1028 MANAPSAL, KRISHA JAE SALIGUMBA
    1029 MANATAD, BRITANEI IVAN MINGUITO
    1030 MANDIA, FLERIE VIC DELA CRUZ
    1031 MANDING, VENLYN SIOHAN
    1032 MANG, DAVEN MALUMPONG
    1033 MANGABAT, KATHLEEN IMEE GALIMBA
    1034 MANGANIP, LORNA DALANAO
    1035 MANGMANGON, JORDAN DOMINGO
    1036 MANGRUBANG, MERVIN LLOYD MENDOZA
    1037 MANGUILIMOTAN, ALONA GALLARDO
    1038 MANINGO, ABMER BELACAS
    1039 MANIPON, ELEAZAR CESARIO
    1040 MANITO, JASPER KELVIN VILLAR
    1041 MANLANGIT, JOAN JUMAWAN
    1042 MANLAPAZ, JOSE ALLAN NOEL JR NAVALES
    1043 MANSOL, SITTIE FATHIMA UMAL
    1044 MANUEL, CHRISTIAN ESPOSO
    1045 MANUEL, MARY JOY PADUA
    1046 MANZAN, RYAN DE LA TORRE
    1047 MANZANO, JEREMIAH CHRISTOPHER RAMOS
    1048 MAPALO, NIKIANN GAJETE
    1049 MAPANAO, RUDOLPH GABRIEL SALANG
    1050 MAPUTI, CRISTINE GAMAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 23 of 35
    Released on JULY 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 MAQUI, JULIE ANN MICO
    1052 MARAVER, LUCIEL LYKA MAHINQUE
    1053 MARAVILLAS, HAZEL PEREZ
    1054 MARAÑON, ORVEN JUNE SARABIA
    1055 MARCELINO, JUMEL BADIVAL
    1056 MARCELINO, LANCE MATTHEW UI
    1057 MARCELO, JILYN BENGGA-AN
    1058 MARCELO, MYKEE ARRIESGADO
    1059 MARCHAN, IRA LONCERAS
    1060 MARFIL, MARY JOY ARDIDON
    1061 MARIQUIT, CHARLENE CALDO
    1062 MARMOL, SARAH BENJAMIN
    1063 MARQUILENCIA, KIZZY ARRO
    1064 MARTIN, LIEZEL SALAZAR
    1065 MARTINEZ, MA PRINCESS ERICA DELA CRUZ
    1066 MARTIZANO, JOHN REY VIJAR
    1067 MARZAN, REDICK LADIA
    1068 MASA, CZARINA EBIO
    1069 MASAYON, MARIA AMOR CASCAÑO
    1070 MASAYON, RONNIE DELA PEÑA
    1071 MASILAC, LESTER JOHN GREGAS
    1072 MATERNAL, PAMELA CLARA AGUIRRE
    1073 MATI-OM, MERIAM BINONGO
    1074 MATIBAG, MA SYLVIA INSILAY
    1075 MATUNHAY, LEAH INSON
    1076 MAURICIO, ANAHLYN FLORES
    1077 MAXIMO, RONEL VILLASIS
    1078 MAÑERO, JEANETTE ROMBLA
    1079 MECISAMENTE, JUVELLOU IGNALIG
    1080 MEDEL, JESSABEL NILLAMA
    1081 MEDRANO, MARJUN SANCHEZ
    1082 MEDRANO, VHON CHRISTOPHER REYES
    1083 MEGALLON, CHEMARIE REMETICADO
    1084 MEJES, CHRISTOPHER BORROMEO
    1085 MELAD, ALWIN VILORIA
    1086 MELEGRITO, JUNELL NOOL
    1087 MELENDRES, JOHN BENNITH REBADULLA
    1088 MELENDRES, RONALD AGUILANDO
    1089 MENDAC, ANNE GISELLE BOLESTANA
    1090 MENDOZA, JERIC PARDILLA
    1091 MENDOZA, LOVELYN DINGCOK
    1092 MENDOZA, STEPHEN ARANETA
    1093 MENTANG, KHOMENIE SAMAMA
    1094 MERCADO, ANEA DE GUZMAN
    1095 MERCADO, CRISTIAN AGUSTIN
    1096 MERCADO, JOVI BALDRIAS
    1097 MERCADO, LADY DEE LUZANO
    1098 MERTO, REYNARD ADLAO
    1099 MICAYABAS, ALFRED VALMORES
    1100 MIFAÑA, ANDREA BALUARTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 24 of 35
    Released on JULY 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 MIGUEL, JAYMIKE GULLONAN
    1102 MIJARES, MA HANNICA QUILARTO
    1103 MILLOROSO, SYREL ALMERO
    1104 MINAVES, PETE NOAH BAGUNA
    1105 MIRAFLOR, FRENZYL APRIL CACHERO
    1106 MIRANDA, EDITHA BULLO
    1107 MIRANDA, REN ERIZ PUNO
    1108 MIRASOL, CRISTINE OPENION
    1109 MOGOL, JOHN RUSSEL FAJUTAGANA
    1110 MOLLENIDO, JOLINA FLORES
    1111 MONDEJAR, MANILYN ASCAÑO
    1112 MONES, GIAN GLENN ARCIOSA
    1113 MONSANTO, ANALYN CORIBA
    1114 MONTAÑO, CORAZON LENTOYAN
    1115 MONTENEGRO, PROGELYN GRUMEZ
    1116 MOOG, OLIVIA SANTOS
    1117 MORALES, ELAINE SERNA
    1118 MORALETA, ADELVENCI ELIZAR FELIX
    1119 MORANTE, MICHELLE CAÑO
    1120 MORENO, MARK FLORES
    1121 MORENO, PRECIOUS MAE LIGUAN
    1122 MORIENTE, EARL CEDRIC REYES
    1123 MORIRA, MIA ARCANGELES
    1124 MORTEL, ERWIN MALLEN
    1125 MOSICO, JOANE RACHEL CAGAMPANG
    1126 MOVILLON, MONIQUE KAYTH REYES
    1127 MULIG, RUBY ROSE SABILLON
    1128 MURILLO, NOVY JUCILLE JAVIER
    1129 MUSA, TASKIER SAMBOLAWAN
    1130 NABLO, SARAH MAE TAN
    1131 NACAITUNA, JACKIELYN MAESTRADO
    1132 NACIONAL, MARYBETH ROSALES
    1133 NAGULADA, MARK KEVIN PERSIGAS
    1134 NAILON, MARIA ELEZABETH GOLIMAN
    1135 NALAM, KATRINA DANIELLE TAN
    1136 NALDO, MERGIE DACARA
    1137 NALUGON, JELEN PAESTE
    1138 NAMESA, CHRISTINE GALLEGO
    1139 NAMOC, LORIE JOY VALLAR
    1140 NANTES, PETER SACAYAN
    1141 NAPALLATON, EIMERENE MAGBANUA
    1142 NAPARAN, ANALYN CATALYA
    1143 NASAM, RONNEL LAURE
    1144 NATAA, KERR GUITAO
    1145 NATABIO, IZA MAE
    1146 NATAN, CHRIS ANN MONDIA
    1147 NATIVIDAD, ARIEL DAHINOG
    1148 NATIVIDAD, JULIE MARQUEZ
    1149 NATIVIDAD, MARIE BIE SANTOS
    1150 NAVARRETE, GENALIOR SANOPAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 25 of 35
    Released on JULY 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 NAVARRO, JHINKE ALIMOOT
    1152 NAVARRO, WILLY JUN BACSA
    1153 NAVEO, CARLO CAMPAÑON
    1154 NAVERA, ROSEBEL CLORES
    1155 NAVILLA, CRISTALENE JOY DEMAFILES
    1156 NAYLES, JOSHUA CAYANAN
    1157 NIDOY, TESSIE MARCES
    1158 NIEVES, EDEN CAMANGON
    1159 NILLOSA, ARLYN ANDRADE
    1160 NOBLEZA, KAREN JOY
    1161 NOJAS, CHELLY ANN BEDRIO
    1162 NOVA, MYCA ABUNDABAR
    1163 NUEZ, JUNRIL TORREGOSA
    1164 OBENA, RONBER VILLARIN
    1165 OBIERA, MARIA SOCORRO REBOLLOS
    1166 OBLIGADO, JOVAN CAGAPE
    1167 OCAMPO, MICKO CHRISTOPHER
    1168 OCEÑA, REMEGIO JR PATEÑO
    1169 OCUMEN, JECERYN PLARIS
    1170 ODIAMAN, ROLANN DELFIN
    1171 OGABANG, JOHN MACH ABLAO
    1172 OGATIS, DAVID VILLA PAULO
    1173 OLARITA, JESSA CLARICE CASTRODES
    1174 OLARTE, JOSEPH AZOR NINANG
    1175 OLAVIDES, JESSEQUEL ALMONEDA
    1176 OLIVEROS, CHARLO MADANI
    1177 OLIVEROS, JOSE MARI BARRAMEDA
    1178 OMAN, RACHEL CHUM-EN
    1179 OMAÑA, KARLA LAWIG
    1180 OPENIANO, MARK RENZ MEDALLADA
    1181 OPIÑA, RONALYN HIJARA
    1182 OPON, DIANA ROSE BACUS
    1183 OQUENDO, JASMEN RICO
    1184 OQUERIZA, JANE LIBOON
    1185 ORAA, MELODY GARROTE
    1186 ORAIZ, KENNETH
    1187 ORCALES, SANDY SEVA
    1188 ORCINO, ANA LIZA SANTOS
    1189 ORDIZ, RAMCHAN DIVINAGRACIA
    1190 ORDONIA, JOHN NELSON MANDAPAT
    1191 ORDONIO, MARK ANTHONY BIAG
    1192 ORENDAIN, JOSHUA VALENZUELA
    1193 ORIAS, RUBI ABELLANA
    1194 ORILLO, KISSY APARRE
    1195 ORPILLA, HANNA MAY VENTURILLO
    1196 ORTEGA, KENNETH QUIJANO
    1197 ORTIGUERO, IVY ROSEMARIE GABATINO
    1198 ORTIZ, JESSICA ANN VICENTE
    1199 ORTIZ, MYLENE GRIPO
    1200 OSANO, EDZEN GOLUYANE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 26 of 35
    Released on JULY 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 OSILA, JULIETA ODOÑO
    1202 OZARAGA, AIDEE JR SALES
    1203 PABELLON, JUDY MAE LEQUIN
    1204 PABELLON, REXIE MAONGAT
    1205 PABLEO, LEI-YONNAH SALAS
    1206 PABLO, JIMMUEL BRUNO
    1207 PABUAYA, ALFREDIE
    1208 PACALDO, ADRIAN ZACHARY GOMO
    1209 PACAO, ROMEL CABERTE
    1210 PACIS, JOMAR GAPUZ
    1211 PACLAUNA, RENALYN TABACOG
    1212 PACLEB, CHRISELLE DADERO
    1213 PACOMIOS, POL JOHN QUITA
    1214 PADA, EDEN GAYAGAYA
    1215 PADIN, MA EVELYN DIAPERA
    1216 PADUHILAO, ROMULO JR CADENAS
    1217 PADULLON, CHIQUI MENDEZ
    1218 PADUNGAO, MARY JOY CAGAS
    1219 PAET, SONIA LAGUNA
    1220 PAGADOR, MARIFLOR PATINDOL
    1221 PAGATPATAN, ANGELO VERGEL SOMGA
    1222 PAGLUMOTAN, KEARR PLACIO
    1223 PAGUSARA, DAN FRANCIS NATHAN DELA CERNA
    1224 PAHENTE, MYLENE TORRES
    1225 PAHINGALO, CATHERINE AGNO
    1226 PAKILO, BESO 1 AWILAN
    1227 PALAD, CHRISTINE LOLOS
    1228 PALASI, LUCENA DULNUAN
    1229 PALASPAS, JOYCE CARGANILLA
    1230 PALERMO, RONALD GOLIAT
    1231 PALIMA, CARLO MORALES
    1232 PALINGCOD, ANILIE RETIZA
    1233 PALITA, JOZY MIJARES
    1234 PALIVINO, LEANNE MORILLO
    1235 PALLER, JEREMAE ALEMANY
    1236 PALMA, EDUEL JAY CORPUZ
    1237 PALMA, MICHELLE JARAMILLA
    1238 PALMARIA, VONA MAY SEÑO
    1239 PALMES, RUDINEL PADILLA
    1240 PALOMAR, PABLO JR MAGNO
    1241 PALUCA, MIKAEL LORENZO BATILONA
    1242 PALUMAR, ALIJAH GABRIEL QUILIOPE
    1243 PAMA, MARY GRACE ELLORES
    1244 PAMEROYAN, NESTY JAY GRAFANE
    1245 PAMILLO, DOANA GRACE VARGAS
    1246 PAMUGAS, CZARINA BACUS
    1247 PANAGSAGAN, ARVELYN CRYSTY SALGADO
    1248 PANDAC, JOVANIE ABUNDA
    1249 PANERIO, JELLIAN REQUINA
    1250 PANES, LYNGIELO ARSENAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 27 of 35
    Released on JULY 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 PANGANIBAN, JHONZELL GALICHA
    1252 PANGINAHUG, JANET RENTUCAN
    1253 PANLAQUI, RAMIR TORRES
    1254 PANTALEON, NOMER SON BONIFACIO
    1255 PANTILGAN, MERIAM NOCOS
    1256 PANTILLO, JOHN-JAY FUERTES
    1257 PANTON, CHARLTON NODADO
    1258 PANTUA, KRIZEL JOY CANJA
    1259 PAPASIN, JANELLA BIANCA GONZALES
    1260 PAQUIO, DENVER BUSIGEN
    1261 PARAC, LEON JR MALANOG
    1262 PARADO, FRANK CLIN MANLAPAZ
    1263 PARAISO, JUDY ANN AVELLON
    1264 PARAMIO, ERMA RAMORAN
    1265 PARCON, IRYL ORARIO
    1266 PARDO, ANNABELLE PELLETERO
    1267 PAREDES, MARK ANTHONY RIVERA
    1268 PARIL, EDUARD VINCENT AMANCIO
    1269 PARREÑO, CREZYL FAJARDO
    1270 PARREÑO, JACQUILYN AROMIN
    1271 PARTIDAS, JARED CARACA
    1272 PASIA, JOMEL SABAS
    1273 PASION, DAVE JOHN CAMAT
    1274 PASION, JOY CELINE ALFONSO
    1275 PASTRANA, GRACE CARAIG
    1276 PASUQUIN, KRISTHEL JOY SALAMANCA
    1277 PATARATA, MARIA EVA MAE DANGAY
    1278 PATIGAYON, GRACEL MAY CAGA
    1279 PATIMO, DONALD LIBATON
    1280 PATOLILIC, ARJUN OCLARIT
    1281 PATOY, JAYSER DELA VIRGEN
    1282 PAYOT, MARGIE OCULARES
    1283 PAYUSAN, MARILEN SILABAY
    1284 PAÑA, MARINEL INCISO
    1285 PEDILLON, JONATHAN MAQUIPOTEN
    1286 PEDRANO, RYAN MATURAN
    1287 PELOMINO, RHEA MAE DEBABAO
    1288 PENEYRA, MATHEW SUALOG
    1289 PEPANIA, JOEVIL CASPI
    1290 PERALTA, OSCAR JR MAMARIL
    1291 PEREZ, LOIZEL SAIT
    1292 PEREZ, NICHOL JOY BALOYO
    1293 PERNIA, ADRIAN NICCOLO RUBIN
    1294 PETALLAR, ORLANDO JR VILLASENCIO
    1295 PEÑAFLOR, JINCKY ALFARO
    1296 PEÑALOGA, JEFFERSON SAMILLANO
    1297 PEÑARANDA, RODEL LIMPIADA
    1298 PIALAGO, MAY AGUS
    1299 PIAMONTE, WISLIE ENRIQUEZ
    1300 PILIGAN, RACHELL LUIB
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 28 of 35
    Released on JULY 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 PINEDA, JOEL JR ERA
    1302 PINOY, ANGELO BRILLO
    1303 PINTO, SALIMA TUAZAN
    1304 PISGA, HENRI PERMANO
    1305 PIÑGOL, DRAZEN TENA
    1306 PLACIDES, VERA SHAINA DY
    1307 PLAMUS, HARAH JANE ZAMBRANO
    1308 PLAZA, DEO AMOR QUISAGAN
    1309 PLIMACO, ROWENA FUMAR
    1310 POBLETE, GEMMALYN ASTOVEZA
    1311 POBLETE, MARITESS SALAMERO
    1312 POCUT, HERWIN RONCALES
    1313 POLIDO, CHAROFEL AUTILLO
    1314 POLIZON, LADYMITS PARILLA
    1315 POLLENZA, JERMILYN URBANOZO
    1316 POLO, JESSA SIAO
    1317 PONSOY, ELLEN MAE VARGAS
    1318 PONTILLANO, QUEENY LEE SHANE TRAJE
    1319 PONTINO, ARNOLD AMBROS
    1320 PORRAS, ARNEL INECIAL
    1321 PRADO, ANILYN NEMIS
    1322 PRADO, EUGENE MALANAO
    1323 PRAMBITA, VARY MEJIA
    1324 PREMIAN, ROSUEL BALONZO
    1325 PRETE, LEAH GANZON
    1326 PRIA, JENNY MAE ARAOJO
    1327 PUGAL, FAITH CHALIPO
    1328 PULGARINAS, ELMA VOCIS
    1329 PULIDO, LILIBETH ORTIZANO
    1330 PULUPOL, YSHMAEL TOM-OKEN
    1331 PUNLA, PAUL ANGELES
    1332 PUSOC, REX MAE GICO
    1333 PUYOD, LYNDUD BORONGAN
    1334 PUYOT, ANGELICA MEJARES
    1335 QUIBRAL, MACK LIONEL GONZALES
    1336 QUICOY, CHERLYN
    1337 QUINTO, MARIAN OMBION
    1338 QUIRO, MELINDA YBAÑEZ
    1339 QUITAYEN, CATHERINE SUCALDITO
    1340 QUITAYEN, KRISTINE SUCALDITO
    1341 QUITORIO, JEMICA BONGON
    1342 QUIVES, NELJO TANIONGON
    1343 QUIÑO, MARY ROSE SANIEL
    1344 QUIÑO, REY SANIEL
    1345 RABINO, JAYVIN CLEIN ENRIQUEZ
    1346 RACHO, KATHLEN BANDOLA
    1347 RACHO, MYCKO ENCARNACION
    1348 RAFANAN, SANDRA DIMALIBOT
    1349 RAGMAC, MYLENE GALAMITON
    1350 RAGPALA, CARYLL CLAIRE CUESTAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 29 of 35
    Released on JULY 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 RAGUAL, TRISHA CAMILLE BRAVO
    1352 RALA, MANOLO MUROS
    1353 RAMA, JUSTINE LIMPIYADO
    1354 RAMOS, FERDILYN ANTOLIN
    1355 RAMOS, JOHNNIE VILLAMIN
    1356 RAMOS, MICHAEL CASTILLO
    1357 RAMOS, NIÑA MARIE GADAYAN
    1358 RAMOS, PEDRO PEREZ
    1359 RAMOS, RICA JOY DE TORRES
    1360 RAMOS, ROSE-ANN JOY MARTINEZ
    1361 RANGAIG, RAKIMA MAMARINTA
    1362 RANILE, CHARISSE NORINA MA APARTE
    1363 RANIT, KAREN TAPADERA
    1364 RAPIS, MARY GRACE GABON
    1365 RAYMUNDO, INNA VILLASIN
    1366 RAYMUNDO, ROWENA DOLOR
    1367 RAYOS, JAYPEE AÑONUEVO
    1368 RAZALO, NORMAN SUMUGAT
    1369 RECTO, JEFFERSON BULAYAN
    1370 REDUCTO, ARIES JAY
    1371 REFUERZO, JHOMEL CAJIGAS
    1372 RELAMPAGOS, RISTY ANN BALLESTEROS
    1373 RELLERMO, GUILLERMO MABANSAG
    1374 REMEGIO, JOHN GALLEGO
    1375 RENTINO, JUDELYN LABOR
    1376 REOVOCA, ALYSSA ROSE RAMONES
    1377 REPALDA, CRIZALYN BASTILO
    1378 REPASO, AGAPITO JR PANGASIAN
    1379 REPIQUE, RODRIAN ALVAREZ
    1380 REPOLLES, ELLEN GRACE BONA
    1381 REQUERME, ANAVE COMBONG
    1382 RETOS, RACILLE RELINGO
    1383 REVELEGIA, HARVEY NEIL FABURADA
    1384 REYES, ARMANDO JR MARTINEZ
    1385 REYES, NORLEN DIEGO
    1386 REYMAN, RENZ HILLARY PRIETO
    1387 REYNALDO, SHAMAH REGIMEN
    1388 REÑOLA, CASELYN CATADMAN
    1389 RICAMONTE, STEVE AMANCIO
    1390 RICO, JAY LIGAD
    1391 RIGOR, JIN IVON HONORIDEZ
    1392 RIMAS, LOUIE COSME
    1393 RIVAS, FRENCY SUPE
    1394 RIVERA, SHEIREN VILLAGORDA
    1395 ROBERTO, JANE MAMING
    1396 ROBILLOS, CHRISTIAN DELOS REYES
    1397 RODELA, MAY ANGEL MIER
    1398 RODELAS, MA AZUCINA AGUILANDO
    1399 RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTIAN ALEXIS RECTO
    1400 RODRIGUEZ, JENNY LOMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 30 of 35
    Released on JULY 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 ROJO, ANA MARIE MONTERO
    1402 ROJO, MARVIN JASON
    1403 ROLOMA, RENELINA CARESUSA
    1404 ROMANO, MARIA CEZARIE POTES
    1405 ROMARAOG, MERRYGIL AGRA
    1406 ROMERO, JUNREY PAPA
    1407 ROMERO, KEIL VINCENT AVILA
    1408 ROMUALDO, LEISHA MAE DUMAPLIN
    1409 ROMULO, MICHAEL KYLE BUITIZON
    1410 RONGCO, JOHN PAULO NACARIO
    1411 ROSAL, LEOVEL II DEVIRA
    1412 ROSALES, DANIELLE MARGARET NUÑEZ
    1413 ROSEL, CEDRICK AVILA
    1414 ROSTATA, RAMIL MONGATO
    1415 ROYO, JENNIFER MANZANERO
    1416 RUBIC, MARY GRACE RASING
    1417 RUBITE, ENOC FONTAMILLAS
    1418 RUIZ, ANGELINE VELARDE
    1419 RUIZ, FRANCES JOAN LOPEZ
    1420 RUIZ, JANRY LACAP
    1421 SABAL, JUVELINE DELA CERNA
    1422 SABALDAN, KATHLEEN LORRAINE ROMANO
    1423 SABESAJE, JOAN LOMOTAC
    1424 SABORDO, RAZEL JEAN BALBANIDA
    1425 SABUGA-A, MIE PAGARA
    1426 SACRO, LORISA JOY BULAWAN
    1427 SAD-AYAN, MELECIA AGO
    1428 SADANG, MARK STEPHEN II MAGISTRADO
    1429 SADULLO, DENISE BIANCA YANZON
    1430 SAGARAL, PRINCESS SANTIAGO
    1431 SAGURAN, ISMAEL SABANAL
    1432 SAJOL, JALETH JERUSALEM
    1433 SAJONIA, SHERLYN NARANJA
    1434 SALADAN, JULITO SAGUCOM
    1435 SALAMAGOS, JAY KURT VELAYO
    1436 SALAS, GIOVANNE FERNANDO
    1437 SALAZAR, JADE JAVIER
    1438 SALAZAR, MERIZA UGDIMAN
    1439 SALCEDO, LOWELLA MARIE CASIPLE
    1440 SALCEDO, MA KRISTELLE JOY IGLESIA
    1441 SALDIVIA, GRACE BALAD-ON
    1442 SALMORIN, MARY JOY BUENAFLOR
    1443 SALUTAN, JOHNREL DANTE
    1444 SALVA, ANVIR AMOR
    1445 SALVA, SHEVA MAE FRANCISCO
    1446 SALVADOR, GLORY ANN AZUCENA
    1447 SALVAN, ALJIM PALANOG
    1448 SALVAN, LORIEBEL PASUGIRON
    1449 SAMBRANO, RAY MARK AGUINALDO
    1450 SAMPAGA, CHAD KHIN LLAGAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 31 of 35
    Released on JULY 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 SAMPEROY, IAN VEGAFRIA
    1452 SAMSON, ANGELIE SANTIAGO
    1453 SAMSON, DOMINGO SALVADOR
    1454 SAMSON, KIMBERLYNNE EVARISTO
    1455 SAN JUAN, GRACIELLA MARIE SERITO
    1456 SANCHEZ, JOHN LOUIS FONTE
    1457 SANCHO, PAOLO FLAVIO PADRON
    1458 SANORIA, LIEZL MAE DEL ROSARIO
    1459 SANTELICES, MICHAEL SALAR
    1460 SANTIAGO, MYLA GARCIA
    1461 SANTOS, KEVIN JAY SALCEDO
    1462 SANTOS, ROBERTO JR BROÑA
    1463 SAOI, APRIL GRACE SACANLE
    1464 SAOIT, RUBY BUMANGLAG
    1465 SARAEL, GLADICE DAQUIADO
    1466 SARAIL, SAMSARAIL SAJILI
    1467 SARANILLO, MARY LOVE INOCENCIO
    1468 SARDAN, MARK ANTHONY BALDONAZA
    1469 SARIAN, JUDITH ANN AGBANNAOAG
    1470 SARMIENTO, AUREN GREG ORTIZ
    1471 SARMIENTO, GENESIS OCAMPO
    1472 SARMIENTO, JOED ALAPIDE
    1473 SAROL, THESALONICA CABALUM
    1474 SARON, ROSEMELYN ABELA
    1475 SARONA, ARNEL DIMPAS
    1476 SARSUA, ROWENA BABAGONIO
    1477 SARSUELO, DAISY GABALES
    1478 SASIL, JOSEPH MORILLO
    1479 SATINGASIN, JOSEPH PELIGRINO
    1480 SAYSON, BAMER CADULDULAN
    1481 SEGURA, KYSHA NICHOLE LENCIANO
    1482 SELVINO, DELMA CONDIZA DELA PIEDRA
    1483 SENO, CHRISTIAN EFREN JAN NAVARRO
    1484 SENTURIAS, GIVEN LOVE SILAO
    1485 SEQUEHOR, CHE CHE TRABUCON
    1486 SERENIO, CRISTAC ALESNA
    1487 SERGAS, CHRISTY MAE VENTURA
    1488 SERQUIÑA, CHRISTIAN JAY BUCOG
    1489 SERRANO, DAVIDSON IBARRETA
    1490 SERUNDO, ALEZHA ROSE TRUZ
    1491 SERVANIA, DARYLL CABALUNA
    1492 SERVANO, TEDDY DEADIMA
    1493 SEVANDAL, ROSEWIN LOGRONIO
    1494 SEVILLA, MARIA LEAH MAÑGOMA
    1495 SEÑEREZ, CHESTER WING SIONG
    1496 SIENA, DARLENE JOY MARANE
    1497 SIENDA, RAYMOND ARELLANO
    1498 SILVA, CARLA KRISTINE MACATANGAY
    1499 SIMACON, NOEL DELEGENCIA
    1500 SIMEON, ANTHONY GARCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 32 of 35
    Released on JULY 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 SIMON, JERAMIL CANDONG
    1502 SIMULABA, MARY JANE BARON
    1503 SIMUNDO, RENJILL MAY AGUILAR
    1504 SINUMLAG, MONICA PAN-OY
    1505 SIODORA, MARIA LUNA PUBE
    1506 SISCAR, JANE CLOSA
    1507 SOBERANO, JORDAN DEMAVIVAS
    1508 SOGUILON, DIONATHAN FAVOR
    1509 SOL, MELANIE PIA
    1510 SOLIANO, MARY JOY JUMAMOY
    1511 SOLINAP, DARYL JAY DECOSTA
    1512 SOLITO, ARVIN BAQUIRAN
    1513 SOMBITO, FRANCIS DAVE CASTRO
    1514 SOMERA, JAYSON UBALDO
    1515 SORIANO, ROCHELLE VILLOLA
    1516 SOTTO, PRINCE RALPH DALOMINGO
    1517 STO DOMINGO, JUN GALES
    1518 SUANQUE, MA CELESTE ADORABLE
    1519 SUAREZ, GENEBETH RICABERTE
    1520 SUELO, CARLITO JR TABOBOT
    1521 SULATORIO, KHRISTINE MARCOJOS
    1522 SULTAN, GENESIS JUMAWAN
    1523 SULTAN, HANISHA BALO
    1524 SUMAGANG, JANETH DINGLASA
    1525 SUMALPONG, KC LYN GUMBAN
    1526 SUMARIA, CARLO OPULENCIA
    1527 SUMAYOD, ANALIZA VERDILLO
    1528 SUMPINGAN, MARY ANN JURIAL
    1529 SUPAN, KRISTINE PASCUAL
    1530 SUPERALES, LEIZEL MISIONA
    1531 SUPIN, NORODEL COSTILLAS
    1532 SUPLIDO, ELIFAITH LUCES
    1533 SURIAGA, JOAN NEGARE
    1534 SURMIEDA, MARIAN GALLEGO
    1535 SUTER, SHARLENE MAE TAN
    1536 SUYA, CHARITY GORRE
    1537 TAALA, JENNY TAGUD
    1538 TABABA, TOPALINE PADERNAL
    1539 TABINAS, MARY GRACE VERA
    1540 TABOJARA, KYRA MAREE BENIGAY
    1541 TABOR, JOMAR ORBIGO
    1542 TABSING, KATE CATLEENE LUBATON
    1543 TABUDLONG, MACWELL CUSTODIO
    1544 TACMO, VLADIMIR SACLAMITAO
    1545 TACUYAN, HERNANDO JR DENALU-AN
    1546 TADURAN, JONAFEL ALFELOR
    1547 TAER, JESCEL MORALES
    1548 TAGATAC, ALLAN DOMINGO
    1549 TAGON, KEVIN RAMAL
    1550 TAJOLOSA, VENISE GENINE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 33 of 35
    Released on JULY 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 TALAMO, JUNRY CONCILLADO
    1552 TAMAYO, REYNALDO LAVARIAS
    1553 TAMBAK, SHAHID GUIABEL
    1554 TAMIDLES, REAGAN ALVAREZ
    1555 TANALEON, RECHEL GALLERO
    1556 TANAY, JOHN PHILIP DE LIMA
    1557 TANGLIBAN, LIG-AY MUNDIGUING
    1558 TANGONAN, JODEL TABURADA
    1559 TANGPOS, ENRIQUE OBIEDO
    1560 TANUDRA, MARY ANN ALCUIREZ
    1561 TAPAR, EDWARD LABACO
    1562 TAPIA, JESSEBER JAYSETH PANCHO
    1563 TASONG, MERQUE TRAYA
    1564 TAYAB, ZELANIE OMAGAD
    1565 TAYABAN, GERRY MARK RASONABE
    1566 TAYOTO, KIMBERLY TACLINDO
    1567 TECSON, RICHELLE MAE BITANG
    1568 TEJERO, WINSTON DAEL
    1569 TELANDUCA, JONHEL ORACION
    1570 TELLIDUA, EDWILL JR BANAAG
    1571 TENASAS, CRISTINA
    1572 TENORIO, ROBERTO JR SALURIA
    1573 TI-ON, CRISTIAN PARAGOSO
    1574 TIAD, KENNMARK CAÑETE
    1575 TIANERO, GHISLAIN ESCOLIN
    1576 TIBURAN, JUDY ANN NIZERIO
    1577 TICONG, AIREN BONTOG
    1578 TIZON, FAITH NICOLE ONDOT
    1579 TOLEDO, DANICA JOYCE MATEO
    1580 TOLENTINO, ARIS ATAYDE
    1581 TOLENTINO, PATRICK FUERTE
    1582 TOMALON, REA FE PACQUIAO
    1583 TOMBADO, JULIE SILABA
    1584 TOMBOC, ALEXIS VAL MARTINEZ
    1585 TOMBOC, JUDY ANN DULDULAO
    1586 TOMBOC, NICO RYAN FRONDA
    1587 TOMOGDA, REYNALD ARCETE
    1588 TORALIZA, LUIGI GERONGCA
    1589 TORION, IVAINE LIRA NARVASA
    1590 TORREGOSA, RIMMEL ANGCO
    1591 TORRES, ERWIN ESPIRITU
    1592 TORRES, FRENEMEL DE LOS SANTOS
    1593 TORRES, MARILOU ASPE
    1594 TORRES, PHOEBE PALACIOS
    1595 TORTOLES, JUDITH RAMOS
    1596 TRAJE, MARIEL TORNEA
    1597 TRIAS, DAVID ANGELO TAÑEDO
    1598 TRISTE, MA VANESSA KATRINA TAÑALES
    1599 TROPA, LORLYN LOPEZ
    1600 TUCAL, JEREMY TUMAPANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 34 of 35
    Released on JULY 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 TUGADE, DIANA FAYE JUANCITO
    1602 TULABIS, MARY ANN PASCUAL
    1603 TULANG, JOVELYN BUSLON
    1604 TULIAN, JACKIELYN PAULING
    1605 TUMBAY, JAYSON VILLAFLOR
    1606 TUOZO, REAGAN BURDEOS
    1607 TUPAN, FERLYN GREGORE
    1608 TURBELLA, RAYMOND SUAYBAGUIO
    1609 TUSOY, LILIBETH TUTANES
    1610 TUYO, DENARD SAMSON BANAGODOS
    1611 UCOL, RODEL UALAT
    1612 UDTOHAN, LORJEAN MAGTORTOR
    1613 ULILA, LUIS PENOSIAN
    1614 UMALI, ARVIN CATAJE
    1615 UMPAR, ASNIA GAMOR
    1616 URBINO, EDMHARLENE RETURCO
    1617 URDELAS, FARAH GAUD ALMEIDA
    1618 VALDEVIESO, RINZO DETABLAN
    1619 VALDEZ, AGNES DE CASTRO
    1620 VALDEZ, JR GASPAR
    1621 VALENCIANO, JOEVANNIE TRINIDAD
    1622 VALENTOS, RONALD PAJE
    1623 VALENZUELA, DONABEL ESCOBAR
    1624 VALES, PATRICK ANTHONY GALLO
    1625 VALIENTE, CHRISTIAN FLOYD FUENTES
    1626 VALLO, MANUEL II CABRERA
    1627 VARGAS, NEIL DEL VALLE
    1628 VARON, ANTHONY BAYLON
    1629 VELAGIO, JOSEPH GALLO
    1630 VELASCO, ELTON REY JACOB
    1631 VELASCO, GINALYN MOLINA
    1632 VELASCO, JAEL LOCTONAGAN
    1633 VELASCO, JAEMARK JACOB
    1634 VELASCO, JOANN SADANG
    1635 VELASQUEZ, JENNYLOU AMAYA
    1636 VELORIA, EVANGELINE ORDOÑA
    1637 VERA CRUZ, ROEL LOPEZ
    1638 VERAQUE, RITZ GLINOGO
    1639 VERDAD, MELVIN ALMAIDA
    1640 VERDADERO, IVY ZABALA
    1641 VERGARA, JEAN PALABRICA
    1642 VERSOZA, ROBERT TOLENTINO
    1643 VICTOR, DIVINE MALOU ECONAR
    1644 VIDAL, JEFFREY LAGROSA
    1645 VIDEÑA, JANVIR LORD BUKLATIN
    1646 VILLACORTA, ANALYN AMBRAD
    1647 VILLACORTE, LEOVENZA PASCUAL
    1648 VILLAGEN, JOY MADERA
    1649 VILLAMARZO, MARIA ARLENE ORFELA
    1650 VILLAMOR, DAN HENRY JAYOMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JUNE 24, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 35 of 35
    Released on JULY 3, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 VILLAMOR, JONARD BAUTISTA
    1652 VILLANUEVA, JESSA MARIE GOMEZ
    1653 VILLANUEVA, MENARDO DALOG
    1654 VILLAR, RUFA JOYCE RADOVAN
    1655 VILLARAMA, JELLARY HIPOLITO
    1656 VILLARIN, IAN LORD GENOVATE
    1657 VILLARINA, CRISTINE BATICADOS
    1658 VILLARINO, MARILYN ENUBACAN
    1659 VILLARMINO, CRISTINE BELLITA
    1660 VILLAS, NESTOR JR AGSALOG
    1661 VILLENA, DAIANAH MAE VILLAS
    1662 VILLETA, PAUL ANDREW GELA
    1663 VILLEZA, MARGERETE DAUZ
    1664 VILLON, DANIEL JR SALLE
    1665 VILOS, JAYMAR RABALA
    1666 VISTA, SONNY BATALLER
    1667 VITALICIO, LOREEN LOIS VERCELES
    1668 VITO, KRISTEL JANE RAMILO
    1669 WALANG, JONARD SALASA
    1670 YADAO, JANICE PANG
    1671 YAGO, WILMER FABIAN CERDIÑO
    1672 YAMBING, JAY PAMATIAN
    1673 YASAY, DANICA DE LOS ANGELES
    1674 YBAÑEZ, LEONIZA ALAMPAYAN
    1675 YBAÑEZ, LYDETTE PACATANG
    1676 YBAÑEZ, MERIAN GUANZON
    1677 YECYEC, MYLA ABIERO
    1678 YEE, ROLAND CHRISTIAN DURAN
    1679 YMATA, FERMIN JR ROSADIÑO
    1680 YUNOS, MURSEY AFDAL
    1681 YUSAY, ARNEL ANDRECIO
    1682 YUZON, VON MARK BUENSUCESO
    1683 ZACARIAS, AIZA MANUEVO
    1684 ZAFE, RODELYN SALES
    1685 ZAMORA, ALDRIN MONSON
    1686 ZANORIA, JERWIN SAYA-ANG
    1687 ZAPATA, ANGEL MOJICA
    1688 ZARAGOSA, JAMES RODNEL BONGOLTO
    1689 ZOSA, CARLO DENNIS CASTILLO
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

    REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

    From July 12 to 13, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to http://online1.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration.

    Those who will register are required to bring the following:
    • duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
    • current Community Tax Certificate (cedula)
    • 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag)
    • 2 sets of documentary stamps
    • 1 short brown envelope with name and profession

    Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

    VERIFICATION OF RATINGS

    Agriculturist board exam's verification of ratings (passers, non-passers and removal) can be done online.

    Visit PRC's "Verification of Rating" service and enter the required information to verify your identity. Note that this will be available in few working days after the release of results.

    NOTE: If you have 'Jr" name suffix, please add it after your FIRST NAME (i.e Eduardo Jr ) to avoid 'no matching record found' error.

    COVERAGE OF EXAMINATION

    The 3-day examination for Agriculturist basically covers the following fields of specialization:

    1. Crop science
    2. Soil science
    2. Crop protection
    3. Animal science
    4. Agricultural economics and marketing
    5. Agricultural extension and communication

    PASSING RATE

    To pass the licensure examination for Agriculturists, a candidate must obtain a weighted general average (WGA) of 75% with no grade lower than 60% in any give subject/s. However, if an examinee obtains a WGA rating of 75% or higher but obtained a rating of below 60% in any given subject/s, he/she shall be allowed to take the examination in the subject or subjects where he obtained a grade below 60% only once.

    RELEASE OF RESULTS

    In accordance with PRC Resolution No. 2017-1068, the target release of June 2018 Agriculturist board exam results is on Tuesday, July 3 or in five (5) working days after the exam.

    In the November 2017 Agriculturist board exam, results were announced online in five (5) working days after the exam. PRC named 2,883 out of 7,537 who passed the tests. University of the Philippines (UP) - Los Baños was the only top performing school with 99.22% or 128 out of 129 passed the exams.

    In the April 2017 exam, results were released in four (4) working days after the last day of tests. 927 out of 2,938 passed the series of exams. None of the schools qualified for the top performing list by PRC.

    Here's statistics of previous examinations:

    Exam Date Total Examinees Total Passers Passing Rate Days before results release
    November 2017 7,537 2,883 38.25% 5
    April 2017 2,938 927 31.55% 4
    October 2016 5,795 1,790 30.89% 5
    June 2015 6,080 1,888 31.05% 4
    June 2014 5,022 1,808 36.00% 4

    UPDATES

    From time-to-time, monitor updates on release of results and other announcements on The Summit Express. Our partner exam results portal PRC Board News will also have a dedicated page for the recent Agriculturist board exam. Good luck to all takers!

    — The Summit Express

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad