TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    FULL RESULTS: April 2018 Electrical Engineer REE, RME board exam passers list, top 10

    MANILA, Philippines - The April 2018 Registered Electrical Engineer (REE) and Registered Master Electricians (RME) board exam results, which include the full list of passers, top 10 (topnotchers), top performing school and performance of schools are all available on this page as officially released today, April 24, 2018 or in three (3) working days after the exam.

    April 2018 Electrical Engineer REE, RME board exam passers list, top 10

    UPDATE: 1,315 out of 2,523 Registered Electrical Engineers and 1,831 out of 3,656 Registered Master Electricians successfully passed the Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations.

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) conducted the first board exam for electrical engineers this year on April 17 and 18 (REE) and April 19 (RME) in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legaspi, Lucena and Tacloban.

    Electrical Engineer board exam related results


    The members of the Board of Electrical Engineering who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Francis V. Mapile, Chairman and Engr. Jaime V. Mendoza, Member.

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. Name
    1 ABADILLA, GENER MANGAOIL
    2 ABALOS, FRANCO NERI SOLIS
    3 ABANGGAN, KAYE FREYSSINET NERMAL
    4 ABANILLA, JOEY REY MONTAÑO
    5 ABANILLA, KARLYNE CUNAN
    6 ABANILLA, VIRGILIO JR GOLONDRINA
    7 ABCEDE, IAN JASPER MENDOZA
    8 ABELLA, ARNELLI APILADO
    9 ABENOJA, NICHOL COMILANG
    10 ABONAL, KEBERT ALMUETE
    11 ABONITA, JOHN MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ
    12 ABRAHAM, JENNIE
    13 ABROGAR, ALJON CARIÑO
    14 ABRUGENA, JUAN CARLO MENDOZA
    15 ABSIN, ABNER III VILLATEMA
    16 ABUAN, HENNESSEY BALIGNASAY
    17 ABUBO, ARJAY DELA CRUZ
    18 ABUYUAN, JOSHUA RAY DE GUIA
    19 ACASIO, ROLEVINSAR PAUL
    20 ACOSTA, HARVEY DULAY
    21 ACOTANZA, KATRINA BUTOR
    22 ACUZAR, WENDEL MORES
    23 ACUÑA, JAN STEPHEN PAUL TADENA
    24 ADARLO, KRISTIAN ERIKSON AGUILA
    25 ADOLFO, DONALYN SUBEBE
    26 ADOP, ROGIMAR PAR
    27 ADRIANO, LAURENCE MARAIG
    28 ADSUARA, KEVIN NEIL JUELAR
    29 AGAPITO, JEAN CHARLINE AGUDA
    30 AGARANO, KARL ANGELO CORPUZ
    31 AGBULOS, CHRIS JUNARD DELOS REYES
    32 AGBUYA, FLORIAN SARCIA
    33 AGGARAO, MARK FRANCIS SAMBRANO
    34 AGITO, JANDINVER ESCAREZ
    35 AGNO, JEFF BUENO
    36 AGOC, JUAN CARLO DELA CRUZ
    37 AGOYLO, NELFRED FERNANDEZ
    38 AGPANGAN, GIAN PAOLO HOFILEÑA
    39 AGPANGAN, ROBERT JOHANN NARCE
    40 AGRAMON, ALDRIN TAN
    41 AGUDA, DENNISE AVELLANEDA
    42 AGUHO, ALYSSA LAUZON
    43 AGUINALDO, IVANE ROSANNE SIMON
    44 AGUISANDA, WILLIAM JEFFERSON GUTIERREZ
    45 AGUSTIN, JEROME DIONISIO
    46 ALCANTARA, KRISRYL IVY SABADO
    47 ALCARAZ, ALIZTER DONDON
    48 ALCOBA, FARLEY MARI CASER
    49 ALDIANO, NICK JOSEPH TINDOY
    50 ALEJO, EZEKIEL HISO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 3 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ALFABETE, ANDREW HIBAYA
    52 ALFORQUE, JOMAR PEREZ
    53 ALINDADA, STEWART BADUYOT
    54 ALKUINO, ARMEL BRYCE BASCO
    55 ALLADA, EMMANUEL JOHN BABINA
    56 ALLAM, EMMANUEL GATAN
    57 ALLIONES, ELIEZER MARCELINO MONTIZO
    58 ALMACEN, CHRISTOPHER MARTINEZ
    59 ALNGOG, JONATHAN VENTURA
    60 ALONSAGAY, JULIE ANNA PANGANIBAN
    61 ALONSO, ARIEL BASE
    62 ALTAMIA, SHANON DE JUAN
    63 ALVAREZ, PETER ANDREW BASILAN
    64 AMANODDIN, MOHAMMAD ALVER USMAN
    65 AMANSEC, JOY OBEDOZA
    66 AMAS, KENETH JAMES MARIBAO
    67 AMBA, AQUILINO JR CAPA
    68 AMBOY, CARMELO HERNANDEZ
    69 AMONTOS, MICHAEL ARCEO
    70 AMPATUA, RASUL SARIPADA
    71 AMPER, JAYSON SEPTIMO
    72 ANDAYA, KENNY TAMINAYA
    73 ANDOSAY, ACE ADRIAN AMIGLEO
    74 ANDOY, BRYAN JIMENEZ
    75 ANDUQUE, HENRY II VASQUEZ
    76 ANG, ULYVER JOHN EDQUILA
    77 ANGELES, JOHN VINCENT CANARE
    78 ANGELES, RYAN JACOB PAGTALUNAN
    79 ANI, JOED BALDONADO
    80 ANTARAN, JOMMEL CUMAHIG
    81 ANTOLIJAO, EDMAR JOSEPH ZANORIA
    82 ANTOLIN, ELVIN JAN GUIMPAYAN
    83 ANTONIO, JOHN MARK RAMILO
    84 ANTOPINA, JAYSON LICAYLICAY
    85 APACIBLE, FLOREN GAN
    86 APACIONADO, GIL IAN CERDA
    87 APALLA, ARNEL LIMOT
    88 APAYA, MARC GABRIEL MEGINO
    89 AQUINO, EDWARD GARCIA
    90 AQUINO, JOHN REYNEIR ARABIT
    91 AQUINO, MA ISABEL GUIANG
    92 ARAB, JAMIL AMPUAN
    93 ARABE, CRICHELLE OLACO
    94 ARADO, JOHN PAUL CABALUNA
    95 ARAGON, MARK JOSEPH JALLORINA
    96 ARANAS, DAYLE MARION ESPINO
    97 ARANCES, HARRY JOHN ROJO
    98 ARAYATA, RONEL TRINIDAD
    99 ARAZA, ROLAND EMERSON HURAÑO
    100 ARCEO, RICCIE BAYUTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 4 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ARCHE, MA AIZEL CAPISTRANO
    102 ARELLANO, JUDE ELIJAH NEPOMUCENO
    103 ARELLANO, LAURENCE AUNOR
    104 ARELLANO, MARK ANTHONY GABON
    105 ARELLANO, MATHEW ANDAL
    106 ARELLANO, MCDEL DELA ROCA
    107 ARIATE, GRETCHEN GRACE MAE COSMIANO
    108 ARMILLO, JOHN HARBY SIAGAN
    109 ARPON, EZEKIEL ALDOUS OBALDO
    110 ARQUERO, ALFREDO BRYAN COLE FERNANDEZ
    111 ARREGLO, GERRY DELAPEÑA
    112 ARRIOLA, CHARLOTTE MAY BALMES
    113 ARTAP, MIGUEL PAULO DIVINO
    114 ARTIFICIO, MERCY JOY BONGHANOY
    115 ASENSI, JAN WENNARD PALAPAR
    116 ASENTISTA, MHER JOHN URDANETA
    117 ASILO, JAIRUS REI BANDOLIN
    118 ASUNCION, LORDDIE MARTINEZ
    119 ATCHAZO, ALEXIS ASPA
    120 ATIENZA, ALICE JOYCE GUNDAY
    121 ATIENZA, JOHN ARTEM AROÑA
    122 ATIENZA, MARK JAIRUZ DAGOS
    123 ATING, MOHAMMAD HAFFIZ SUMPINGAN
    124 ATUD, KRISTOPHER PERALTA
    125 AUSA, JAN CLEPSON BALITE
    126 AVENIDO, HARRY KING CORRAL
    127 AVENILLA, JOHN EDWARD LAGANG
    128 AYOSTE, ZITRO SARSONAS
    129 AZARCON, MARK KEVIN DUERO
    130 AÑONUEVO, DAVE MACARAIG
    131 AÑONUEVO, JEFFERSON PLATA
    132 AÑORA, NICASIO II PETALCORIN
    133 BACCAL, JOEMEL LUCERO
    134 BACUD, CHRISTINE OCLARES
    135 BAEL, AXL JOHN CARPO
    136 BAGARINAO, ROD ALVIN MANUEL
    137 BAGONOC, NONEL GREG SANQUINA
    138 BAGUIO, ROBERTO PACILLOS
    139 BAILON, JAMIL JAY LUMAWIG
    140 BALAHAN, GREGGY BARNESO
    141 BALATUCAN, RENATO JR BENITEZ
    142 BALBANIDA, BRYAN KENT LAGO
    143 BALBOA, JEREMIAH PAUL PEREGRINO
    144 BALBUENA, ALI
    145 BALDOMAR, CARL VINN COSIPAG
    146 BALGEMINO, GLENN MARK POBLETE
    147 BALICAT, JULIUS CESAR DOMINGO
    148 BALIGOD, MIKE FOUR PURISIMA
    149 BALILU, AMIEL PINEDA
    150 BALINO, JERRY DUROPAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 5 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 BALLADARES, ALFRANCIS PESUEÑA
    152 BALLESTEROS, MIGUEL OTANES
    153 BALTAZAR, CHRISTIAN SIMON
    154 BANAAG, JEROME ORDOÑA
    155 BANDRANG, OMAR BOLIVAR
    156 BANTIGUE, ALSON PAULENE DAGOHOY
    157 BANTUCAN, RYAN VALENCIA
    158 BANZUELA, JOSEPH BENEDICT CARIÑO
    159 BANZUELA, LECH JUSTIN MABEZA
    160 BAOC, RIA JUNE REJAS
    161 BAQUIRAN, MARY GRACE MADDUMA
    162 BARAL, KATHRINA DIMAPINDAN
    163 BARBA, LONELL TANGONAN
    164 BARDOQUILLO, DARYL LLOREN
    165 BARISO, MARY ROSE BAITAN
    166 BARLISAN, FEN JEAN-NETTE VITOR
    167 BARRIENTOS, RALPH NICOLAS BERNARDO
    168 BARTE, SARAH JOCHEBED MAPUTI
    169 BARTOLABA, ROBENSON MAGLUNSOD
    170 BASUBAS, ELVIN OPOLENTISIMA
    171 BAUTISTA, CARLO GATBONTON
    172 BAUTISTA, EMIL JAYSON URDAS
    173 BAUTISTA, KIT MARK AGUILA
    174 BAUTISTA, MARY BERNADETH ANN LANABAN
    175 BAYLON, ANGENETH
    176 BAYNO, JAY AR CABAHUG
    177 BAYSAC, EMMANUEL PATRICK FERNANDEZ
    178 BAYUCOT, RYAN CHRISTIAN ODCHIGUE
    179 BAYUDAN, JOHN JASON MANZANO
    180 BECK, JESSIE JR ABADILLA
    181 BEJASA, JUSTINE APRIL FALTADO
    182 BELCIÑA, HAROLD CENIZA
    183 BELDAD, SHULAMITHA MAE LANTICSE
    184 BELLEZA, LIO ANTHONY TANDOG
    185 BELONCIO, JANEL MIKLOS AGUSTIN
    186 BELTRAN, JAYVEE TUBIG
    187 BELVIS, JOVEN DELOS REYES
    188 BENAVENTE, MARGARITO JR DELA PEÑA
    189 BENDIJO, EDMUND PADILLA
    190 BENEDICTO, REYMARK BELARDE
    191 BENITEZ, JESMER ANGELO DELA ROSA
    192 BENTILLO, EMMANUEL RAY MELENDEZ
    193 BERANA, JEFFERSSON RECIO
    194 BERBERABE, GODWIN JOSHUA PLATA
    195 BERGUERA, KEVIN DAVE DE VILLA
    196 BERNABE, ALLEN JASON SASABAN
    197 BERNADOZ, RONEL CAITOM
    198 BERNALES, EUFREY LIBRES
    199 BERNARDINO, BERMAR NAGUIT
    200 BERNARDINO, KRISTIAN VALENCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 6 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 BERNARDO, JAYVIN FRANCISCO
    202 BEROS, WILLY JR MISOLA
    203 BESANA, CHRISTIAN CARLO CORTEL
    204 BIENVENIDO, RICHMOND ARIOLA
    205 BILOG, JOHN RUSSELL STO DOMINGO
    206 BISNAR, MARY ROSE LOZADA
    207 BITUIN, RICHMOND ANDREY IBON
    208 BOBIS, JAMES BRYAN NILO
    209 BOITIZON, BENEDICT NARZOLES
    210 BON, JHON ROLAND TORNO
    211 BONGARSA, KARIM VILLANUEVA
    212 BONROSTRO, NIKKI QUIANE
    213 BOQUIREN, ROGELIO JR BAUTISTA
    214 BORDADORA, RAX CALVIN LIBIRAN
    215 BORDIOS, CRIS ENRIQUEZ
    216 BORGONIA, ALYSSA MARIE ESGUERRA
    217 BORJA, CARL LOIS CATAPIA
    218 BORJA, CARLO BUNDA
    219 BORNILLO, REIMART HERNANDEZ
    220 BORRINAGA, PAULO JAKE SERILLA
    221 BREQUILLO, JOSEPH ESTRABO
    222 BRIONES, DEBORAH PAGUD
    223 BUCAD, EDWARD LAXAMANA
    224 BUCAD, LHOREMHEL GONZALES
    225 BUCAYAN, MARK LOU UBAG
    226 BUENAVISTA, JUNIBIE DABON
    227 BUENO, SHAMERE TIONGCO
    228 BUESING, EDEN PANTE
    229 BUGUINA, PETER JOHN RUECO
    230 BUHAYAN, VAN-RAY DIODOS
    231 BULLECER, JULIAN ISIAH TAGANAHAN
    232 BUSA, MCTRISTAN CRUZ
    233 BUTAC, ZEDFREY AGATEP
    234 BUÑAG, BONG KEVIN PAALA
    235 BUÑALES, TERENCE TOLEROSO
    236 CAALIM, YHANA ALLYSA URIAN
    237 CAAYAMAN, CHRISTINE ELLEVERA
    238 CABA, KRISTIAN
    239 CABAEL, JOHN KEVIN GAN
    240 CABARRUBIAS, JUNJAY TAPASAO
    241 CABATAY, MARY ANNE NICOLE MAUHAY
    242 CABELLO, AARON JONLERY MARANAN
    243 CABRETA, KARL SAMUEL ECHALUSE
    244 CABUSAO, CHESTER JOHN CAPILI
    245 CABUSORA, HENER GALANO
    246 CACANANTA, GENIE BAYUBAY
    247 CADAEG, JESPER KENNETH ANIN
    248 CADENA, MARK KENNETH ELISEO
    249 CAGOT, GERSON LEVI BARICUATRO
    250 CAGURANGAN, MARK TELAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 7 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 CAISIP, ELOISA AGLUBAT
    252 CAIÑA, JHON ERROL RILLORTA
    253 CALANIO, ARRIANNE GRACE CABILES
    254 CALANOG, CHRIS DAENIEL RAMIREZ
    255 CALAWA, FERNANDO BAUTISTA
    256 CALDOSA, JEZEL MARIE JUSTO
    257 CALIBUYO, MARK ANDY FLORES
    258 CALINGASAN, JOSEPH ADRIAN LAUREANO
    259 CALIVOSO, JERALD JASPER NIÑO
    260 CALIZO, JAY LORD CHRIS CASTRO
    261 CALLUENG, MARKGIL GARRO
    262 CALMA, JOHN GABRIEL CASTRO
    263 CALOLONG, AL HARTHY HARID
    264 CAMAMA, GAZI GAMPONG
    265 CAMAMA, WILBERT TERCIAS
    266 CANALES, JOHN RELVEN RENDON
    267 CANCERAN, ROBIN BAQUIRAN
    268 CANDELARIA, RHIEL EBARVIA
    269 CANIMO, RODEO MANGULABNAN
    270 CANIZARES, MICKEY QUIJANO
    271 CANLAS, AUBREY JOHN RODRIGUEZ
    272 CANTOR, ARTHUR JR URSUA
    273 CANTOS, GIO ESPIRITU
    274 CAPALAD, JOSEPH CARLO NIETO
    275 CAPANGPANGAN, JOHN CARLO FLORES
    276 CAPANGPANGAN, MATT BRIAN ETOM
    277 CAPIO, FERN TARRAYO
    278 CAPUTOLAN, ACE RHAEL BATALUNA
    279 CARDENAS, VICTOR PAULO CARDINO
    280 CARDOZA, SONNY BOY CATACUTAN
    281 CAREL, KRISTELLE BARTOLOME
    282 CARIAGA, DENIS TAMAYAO
    283 CARIÑO, MARK ANGELO CAYABYAB
    284 CARIÑO, PRINCESS JOY GUTIERREZ
    285 CARPENTERO, JAYSON GAMBOA
    286 CARREON, BERNIE LIWANAG
    287 CARREON, ERICA VERGARA
    288 CARREON, JOHN MICHAEL VINCENT AGUSTIN
    289 CARSINE, ENEROSE CALAGO
    290 CARTAGENA, EBONY TUTANIA
    291 CASA, RALEN JUDE KARL PATOLOT
    292 CASAS, KAROLYN JAIDE DE OCAMPO
    293 CASIANO, ARNEL GESLANI
    294 CASIBANG, LEO ABAD
    295 CASIL, FERDIMAR PADILLA
    296 CASIPONG, JOVANIE FALLORINA
    297 CASTALLA, JASON BOLIVAR
    298 CASTILLO, CHRISTAN CABINGAN
    299 CASTILLO, INAH DANIELA TORRES
    300 CASTILLO, OGGIE KENT RANAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 8 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 CASTILLO, RAYMOND JOSE ALVAREZ
    302 CASTILLO, REYNALDO JR CASTRO
    303 CASTILLO, RICARDO III PAZ
    304 CASTILLO, RICHARD BAUTISTA
    305 CASTILLON, PAOLO POLICINA
    306 CASTRO, JONELLE CORTEZ
    307 CASTRO, MICHAEL ASIS
    308 CATBAGAN, ROGER ESPERANZA
    309 CATCHILLAR, ELTON JOHN CABRERA
    310 CAVAN, STANLEY BALONGA
    311 CAWAS, MARVIN AUSTRIA
    312 CAYABYAB, ALFREDO JR DE VERA
    313 CAYABYAB, DIANE CRISTINE ENRIQUEZ
    314 CAYABYAB, NICHOLE USMAN
    315 CAYLAN, LANCE LYNDON PALMA
    316 CAÑETE, ROBERT JAMES TABUCAL
    317 CAÑEZAL, MARK PATRICK BALLESTEROS
    318 CEBUANO, KIESHA PAMELLE ALEDRO
    319 CEDEÑO, MESSIAH VINZ SAGUIN
    320 CELESTRA, JUN CARLO CARINGAL
    321 CELINDRO, MIA SHARINA MENDOZA
    322 CELIS, VICTOR EMMANUEL NAVARRO
    323 CENTILLAS, JOHN JAY PURACAN
    324 CEPILLO, RAMIL ANDAL
    325 CERDENIA, JOSE ADRIAN GAMIL
    326 CHAVEZ, GEREZA AMOR VASQUEZ
    327 CHICO, JOHN CHRISTIAN PASTRANA
    328 CHOLINAS, DOMINIE PINAS
    329 CLARIANES, RALPH NICOLE DALANGIN
    330 CLARITO, MARIE CLAIRE ALMARVEZ
    331 CLAUS, JEFREY JAY SAGARAL
    332 CLAVERIA, IRENE HUERTO
    333 CLAVERIA, KARL ANGELO SORIANO
    334 CLEOFAS, JOHN RENZ MALIGAYA
    335 CLIFFORD, JOFRANZ LICOBEN
    336 CLOSA, ERIK LUDWIG MAPUTI
    337 CO, KENNETH JAN ORILLA
    338 CONCEPCION, JONADHELL CYPRUS CASTROVERDE
    339 CONDINATO, PETER PAUL ABANID
    340 CONSISTENTE, RITCHE COPAG
    341 CONSOLACION, BETHUEL BARLISAN
    342 CONTRERAS, GHERSON CAPIO
    343 CORONA, ALEJANDRO MANONGSONG
    344 COROWAN, BEVERLIE CASILE
    345 CORPUS, ROY GERALD CHAN
    346 CORPUZ, GRAZIELA JANINE VERSOLA
    347 CORPUZ, ROWIN GREY MAGDARAOG
    348 CORTES, FRITZ GERALD REGALA
    349 CORTEZ, RONALDO BARRIAS
    350 CORTEZ, VINCENT LIBARDOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 9 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 COSAIN, MUHAMMAD KHALID AYAON
    352 COSTALES, ARNEL CAMPOS
    353 COSTANILLA, KIRBY GRAVADOR
    354 CREDO, KARL RAYMOND RUZOL
    355 CRISOSTOMO, JOHN PAOLO VALMOCENA
    356 CRUZ, BRYAN ANGELES
    357 CRUZ, DONNA KAYE DEBIL
    358 CRUZ, GIO ANOG
    359 CRUZ, JOSE RALPH RENZO VALDERAMA
    360 CRUZ, RALPH BENEDICT DELA CRUZ
    361 CUARTERO, JHON PAUL MARVIN GUILLANO
    362 CUARTEROS, GILBERT FERRER
    363 CUAYZON, JHONAS VELASCO
    364 CUDIAMAT, REX BAXTER TOBIAS
    365 CUEVAS, ERROL JOHN BALDOSANO
    366 CUIZON, MARK ANTHONY REBARBOSA
    367 CUNANAN, SHALOM MAE APALE
    368 CUSTAN, PAUL CONRAD AVILA
    369 CUYA, ROLAND DAVE II NATIVIDAD
    370 DAGDAG, MARTHY PAMINTUAN
    371 DAGUMBAL, THOMAS ANTHONY ARABIANA
    372 DAIGDIGAN, JOEMARI TARONGOY
    373 DALUMBAR, JONATHAN LOMO
    374 DAMAS, JESSREIL TARAY
    375 DAMGO, KEVIN TIMA
    376 DANAO, EMMANUEL BULING
    377 DANCEL, EMERICO JAN BUENO
    378 DANED, REMART CONCEPCION
    379 DAPYAWEN, JEFFREY SEL-AK
    380 DARAUAY, JEROME CASIBANG
    381 DASIG, ROWELLE AVISO
    382 DATUIN, MICHAEL PEPZ DE SOLA
    383 DAVID, BENEDICT RIVERA
    384 DAVID, EDSON PANGAN
    385 DAVID, SHAN DEXTER GONGON
    386 DAYAO, ANGELO SAGALA
    387 DE CHAVEZ, CAITLIN MAJADAS
    388 DE GUZMAN, ARNEL MANALANG
    389 DE GUZMAN, CERWIN DIRAIN
    390 DE GUZMAN, DANIEL GEORGE IBAÑEZ
    391 DE GUZMAN, RICHARD SISON
    392 DE JESUS, ROMMEL VICENCIO
    393 DE LA CRUZ, CHADNEY VILLOSA
    394 DE LA CRUZ, JOHN CEASAR MANZANO
    395 DE LA ROSA, JEFFERSON BRIAN MANGLIGOT
    396 DE LEON, CARLITO JR CARAGAY
    397 DE LEON, GLENAH DELA CRUZ
    398 DE LEON, KRISTIAN DALE BALAJADIA
    399 DE LOS SANTOS, LUNINGNING II AGASCON
    400 DE LUNA, JASON ERANDIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 10 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 DE OCAMPO, KEVIN MAGALING
    402 DE ROXAS, ALAISZA KARLA ILAGAN
    403 DE VERA, ALTER PAUL SOLIS
    404 DE VERA, ELVIN PAUL REYES
    405 DE VILLA, DONDI GERARD CONTRERAS
    406 DE VILLA, JUSTINE MARTINEZ
    407 DE VIVAR, JASPER MACALINAO
    408 DECARA, SERAFIN JR LEAL
    409 DEGRACIA, GIFTER ROMEO
    410 DEJAN, ROI ALEX ENSINA
    411 DEL ROSARIO, JHUNEIL VICENTE III LOZANO
    412 DEL ROSARIO, MONIQUE ILAO
    413 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE JOY ORPILLA
    414 DELA CRUZ, DARIUS MENDOZA
    415 DELA CRUZ, ELDRIEGE TAMAYO
    416 DELA CRUZ, ELOISA BALALA
    417 DELA FUENTE, ANNA ROSE IGNACIO
    418 DELA ROCA, JAYSON JAVIER
    419 DELA SIERRA, NEIL DANI SIA
    420 DELISO, DEE JAE VEE MONTALBO
    421 DELIZO, MARLO SAMSON
    422 DELLORO, RICHARD LARA
    423 DELOS REYES, GERALD LEONCIO
    424 DEOGRACIAS, RUDY JR ROSARIO
    425 DERECHO, KRISTOFFER GEVERO
    426 DESALIA, HINTJE ACLERA
    427 DESPUIG, JEROD BIONG
    428 DIANCO, GERRY JR TAMAYO
    429 DIAZ, JOHN BERNARD DEVOCION
    430 DIESTA, RHENCE GASMEN
    431 DIHAYCO, JONELLE CUIZON
    432 DIMAANDAL, MICHELLE BENGAN
    433 DIMAANO, KRISTOFFER LANCE PELO
    434 DIMAANO, REY MANLAPIG
    435 DIMASACAT, ROMEL LOPEZ
    436 DIMAUNAHAN, MAYNARD JR NAINGUE
    437 DIMAYUGA, JIMWELL BRUCE ROGALES
    438 DIMPAS, ALDRAY ASPILLAGA
    439 DINGAL, JENNYLOU
    440 DINGAL, JOEMAR SUMANGUE
    441 DIONISIO, KARL ANTHONY SY
    442 DIOSAY, KITZ LAYAR
    443 DIWA, JOHNMARK FAUSTO
    444 DIZON, ELLINOR JOY CORTAN
    445 DIZON, JHON MARK DE LEON
    446 DOBLE, JONATHAN MALABANAN
    447 DOJILLO, LORD JEROME RINGOR
    448 DOLERA, RODEL
    449 DOLORES, ROYGIE TIMPLE
    450 DOMINGO, HAROLD JOHN CAGAOAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 11 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 DOTADO, EUJAY ALLAN VILLONDO
    452 DOÑO, DANIEL SALOMON
    453 DRIZ, DARRELL DESEMBRANA
    454 DRIZ, JOSHUA DELEN
    455 DUL-OG, MICHAEL LAS-IG
    456 DULDULAO, MAYBEL DACALEN
    457 DULNUAN, JUBAN ERAT
    458 DUMAGUIT, FRANCISCO JR ARREGLO
    459 DURAN, EDUARD JEORGE OHSAN
    460 DURAN, JANDEE EBANOS
    461 DURANGO, JOEL JR ABO-ABO
    462 DUROG, MIKE JAYVEE BUCAR
    463 EBACUADO, KENT BRIAN PALMARES
    464 EBREO, MELODY PEREZ
    465 ECHAVEZ, ERIC JAMES GUINALING
    466 ECHAVEZ, MIKE JAYSON PIQUERO
    467 ECHON, MERRY ANN YOHANON
    468 ECO, MHIKE DELA CRUZ
    469 EDURIA, DANIEL CONTILLO
    470 EGAÑA, JEELORD PINEDA
    471 EIZAGUIRRE, RENZ RAFAEL RAMOS
    472 ELBANCOL, JEZER ECLARINAL
    473 ELBAO, JOHN NIKKO RODIL
    474 ELDIAN, DWAYNE EGBERT UGUIS
    475 ELEAZAR, CARREY DELA CRUZ
    476 ELVEÑA, JOSEPH EDWIN GALENZOGA
    477 ENCINAS, WALTER SETIER
    478 ERAMA, ROLDAN QUIBRANTOS
    479 ESBRA, JHUN RICH ORTEGA
    480 ESCOSIO, JEFFREY DULAY
    481 ESGUERRA, FERDINAND LASCANO
    482 ESIC, FELIX JR DOMINICE
    483 ESPAÑOLA, GEBRIEL BUHAYAN
    484 ESPEÑO, PANTALION JR HAGOS
    485 ESPINAR, JHERRICK JAY TAGLE
    486 ESPINO, JOEY CARAET
    487 ESPINOSA, KEISHA MADARA
    488 ESPINOSA, VENIDICK VINCON QUANICO
    489 ESPINUEVA, ELMER JR JACILDONE
    490 ESPIRITU, BOB YBAÑEZ
    491 ESQUILLO, PHAUL ANGELO SANTOS
    492 ESTACIO, JAYSON MADRIAGA
    493 ESTANDA, JEFF REDEN SINCO
    494 ESTAVILLO, ABIGAIL CASTILICO
    495 ESTEBAN, CHRISTIAN PAUL RAMO
    496 ESTEVES, SHERWIN JOSEPH VALDEZ
    497 ESTIGOY, CHRISTIAN WILMAR ESPIÑA
    498 ESTOMO, VICTOR EMMANUEL CASTRO
    499 ESTRELLA, CRIS ANTHONY GALLEMIT
    500 EUGENIO, RONALD RIVERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 12 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 EVANGELISTA, QUEENIE JOY ORCINE
    502 EVILLA, ALLEN MARLO DINGLASAN
    503 EXPORNA, ARMIE ELOISA VIRIÑA
    504 FABELLA, JADE NICHOLAS MORALDE
    505 FADALLAN, KENN LOUE AMARANTE
    506 FAJARDO, CARLO MIGUEL ALBA
    507 FAJARDO, ERASMO BANCA
    508 FALCASANTOS, DEMI LYNN LASUDEN
    509 FALIBLE, MARVIN MENDOZA
    510 FARAON, JOHN ERROL DADUA
    511 FAUSTINO, JOSEPH BENEDICT ANTONIO
    512 FERMA, RHENZ REINER REFORMADO
    513 FERNANDO, MARY ANNE LEONARDO
    514 FERRER, JOHN LOUISE JIMENEZ
    515 FERRIOL, KARREN ANNE FALIBLE
    516 FERROLINO, JASON TOLENTINO
    517 FERWELO, JOSE GABRIEL LACRA
    518 FIDELES, JEMIELOU MAHINAY
    519 FIGURACION, ERICA ANG
    520 FIRME, ADRIAN CORDOVA
    521 FLORES, GERALD MALIG-ON
    522 FLORES, JANINE SUENO
    523 FLORES, VAN GIOVANNI POTIAN
    524 FOLIENTE, GERALD MONTEREY
    525 FONTILLAS, ALVIN FOGATA
    526 FORBES, AIRA MAE YUMOL
    527 FORBES, ANSELMO SUACOCO
    528 FRAGATA, BRYAN PAOLO CERVANTES
    529 FRANCISCO, BILLIE SEÑIRES
    530 FRANCISCO, CHRISTIALYN CAPINO
    531 FRANCISCO, FRANCE KIMBERLY LAPIRA
    532 FRANCISCO, JHON ERRIS SAMANIEGO
    533 FRANCISCO, JUAN MIGUEL NAVALTA
    534 FRANCO, CHRISTOPHER BERMUDEZ
    535 FREO, RUSAN JAMES MORTEGA
    536 FRESA, CRISJOHN REANO
    537 FRIAS, GERDAN SAMSON
    538 GABALLO, JOENARITZ GARRIDO
    539 GABAO, KEVIN PAUL SEMILLANO
    540 GABINETE, MA JUDHIE ANNE BUÑO
    541 GABRIEL, CHRIS ALBERT PANGILINAN
    542 GABRIEL, LEONARDO JR ANGELES
    543 GABUYO, ANGELES RAMOS
    544 GAHUM, FRANKLIN JR FIDELINO
    545 GALAPATE, RESSEN BACCAY
    546 GALE, JOHN VALDEZ
    547 GALEON, VANDOLF CALZADO
    548 GALLARDO, ROLAND PAOLO BAILON
    549 GALLARDO, TYRONE JULIUS DRIZ
    550 GALLAWAN, JOHN MILFORD IBABAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 13 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 GALLEGO, ROLYN THERESE SEGURA
    552 GALON, MIKE FERNANDEZ
    553 GAMILLA, BRYAN LOUIE BAROLA
    554 GAMO, RAYMART FARAON
    555 GAO-AN, NORBE NERONA
    556 GARCIA, AURELIUS MOSES PONGAN
    557 GARCIA, CHRISTIAN PAUL ONDING
    558 GARCIA, JAYSON NALUS
    559 GARCIA, JOSHUA DUMAS
    560 GARCIA, SAI CAYANONG
    561 GARCIA, SAMSON JR DE GUZMAN
    562 GARDOCE, MARK REBORN DOMINGO
    563 GARGAR, LUIJIE TAPALES
    564 GARONG, JAERO PIUS COLENDRA
    565 GARRIDO, EDWIN MALLARI
    566 GASALAO, BERNIE BOY GONZALES
    567 GATMAITAN, REGIE CARBO
    568 GAWAT, KRISTIAN RIEL ROMAGOS
    569 GAYOSO, MICHAEL ANTHONY MENDOZA
    570 GENTILES, FERJONIL BUHIAN
    571 GENTILES, FROELAN BUHIAN
    572 GERIANE, BENJAMIN LAVAPIEZ
    573 GERODIAS, NIKKA ELBORE
    574 GICA, JAYVEE RAMOS
    575 GIMEDA, JERSUA ELECCION
    576 GIMENEZ, JANOS MARVIN YGOT
    577 GIMPAYAN, JER-MICHAEL FUSTER
    578 GLORIA, JM TARCULAS
    579 GNILO, BEA SHANE PASAHOL
    580 GO, JAN SAMUEL DE RAMOS
    581 GO, SIEJ MARVEY CABALLO
    582 GOKOTANO, CARL JAY OTLANG
    583 GONDA, JAKE VILLANUEVA
    584 GONZAGA, JOSHUA REY PAPA
    585 GONZALES, JOSHUA CYRIL LOPEZ
    586 GONZALES, JOVANIE TAN
    587 GONZALES, KIM JEROME ACUZAR
    588 GOTOSTOS, CHRISTINE JANE NALUAN
    589 GRAJO, CHRISTIAN DOLOIRAS
    590 GRANADO, KRISTEL MARIE OLIVEROS
    591 GRANITO, CARLO JAY LABADIA
    592 GRAPANI, JOSHUA
    593 GRAVINO, JAYBOY GALLUR
    594 GUANZON, ANGELOU REYES
    595 GUARINO, JOHN ROSS CHONG
    596 GUEVARRA, JOHN PATRICK VERAN
    597 GUICO, APRILYN JOY CUETO
    598 GUILLEN, JADE SALARZON
    599 GUINTO, ERICK JOSHUA OGAY
    600 GUITERING, RICKA MAE FLORES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 14 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 GUMAHAD, NEIL BRYAN PADAYHAG
    602 GUMALING, ALLEN DAIGON
    603 GUMARO, MARK ANTHONY DANAO
    604 GURTIZA, JUN JONEL NEMIR
    605 GUTIERREZ, DOM LEMUELL CUSI
    606 GUTIERREZ, JAIDELLE DELA CRUZ
    607 GUTIERREZ, QUIRINO III CLORES
    608 H SERAD, JASSIM MACABANDO
    609 HABAB, AXEL JON MACUHA
    610 HAGENSEN, EDMUND III SALA-AN
    611 HAGUILING, APPLE MAE BAZAR
    612 HANIF, KHALID UNDAC
    613 HEMPERONA, LEONIL GABATAN
    614 HEPOLIO, MICHAEL PALOMA
    615 HERIA, IAN JOMARI SAMSON
    616 HERNANDEZ, DENMARK ROSETE
    617 HERNANDEZ, JHON RIC ABUNGAN
    618 HERNANDEZ, JOHN HACE CABIGAO
    619 HERNANDEZ, JOSE ARIES VIRTUCIO
    620 HERNANDEZ, JUDELLE MIKE BAGA
    621 HERNANDEZ, LAURENCE WILLY CABANDING
    622 HERNANDO, ELSBETH CHARLENE TAYAG
    623 HERRADURA, CHRISTINE JOYCE GARCIA
    624 HIJE, JAMES BRYAN CAPITLE
    625 HILOT, MARC ALBERT MISSION
    626 HIPOLITO, MARK ANTHONY EBORDE
    627 HIPOLITO, RAY MARC PASCUA
    628 HOLLANES, ANGELICA SIAROT
    629 HONCULADA, IRVIN
    630 HUAVAS, JOHN ERICSON PANTALEON
    631 HUBIERA, NEL OCAMPO
    632 HUDAYA, JUDE ROYLE RICAÑA
    633 HUELMA, DEAN PATRICK DEL PILAR
    634 HUERNO, ERROL ESTAÑA
    635 HUTALLA, ALEXANDER FRANCIS CATAMIO
    636 IBARDOLAZA, BARVIC DE LA PEÑA
    637 IBARRA, MARK PAUL GUIMMAYEN
    638 IBAÑEZ, JAYVEE FUENTES
    639 IBE, ALVIN PEÑERA
    640 IGAT, ANDY GERALD PALOMO
    641 IGLESIAS, FRANK LESTER DELA CERNA
    642 IGNACIO, JESHUA EDMUND SAMSON
    643 IGOT, JAMES CIUDADANO
    644 ILAGAN, GLADYS ROSALES
    645 INDERIO, KHAREM DWIGHT SALVADOR
    646 INGALLA, MARLITO RIVERA
    647 INGARAN, JOHN REY CASTRO
    648 INLONG, DREXLER CANTA
    649 IRINCO, ANDREW BLANDO
    650 IRLANDEZ, JEZRYLL PHEI CLAVERIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 15 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 ISLA, VICTORINO REYES
    652 ISLES, JOHN KENGI ORSOLINO
    653 JABELLES, ROGIE PASCO
    654 JABER, JORAIR ESMAIL
    655 JACINTO, CYRUS ROMARATE
    656 JACINTO, JOHN DANIELLE MANARANG
    657 JACOB, JAYSON CANALES
    658 JACOB, JOSE ANGELITO VILLALUZ
    659 JALA, GERMAINE BAYLON
    660 JAMIO, FELIX JR ARNUZA
    661 JAMITO, JESREL PLAZA
    662 JAMORA, JASPER BIOGAN
    663 JAMORA, ROGELIO JR VIDUYA
    664 JANEA, JANMART MARTERIOR
    665 JANGAO, RICKY PARADILLO
    666 JANOLINO, BRYAN AUSTIN HIGHT
    667 JAVATE, JOHN MARWIN MAXIMO
    668 JAVIER, JUSEIAS PAULO ARELLANO
    669 JAVIER, MC JAYFORD DE LOS REYES
    670 JAVILLO, RUSSEL CALASAGSAG
    671 JAYAN, RODEL VERMUG
    672 JAYME, MIKE NORIEL BANCAYA
    673 JEREZ, JEFERSON ALCANTARA
    674 JOAQUIN, EUNICE ABIGAIL FAUSTINO
    675 JOAQUIN, JOMAR DE LEON
    676 JORGE, ZERNAN BUDIONGAN
    677 JOTOJOT, MARNELLIE CORONA
    678 JUALO, RALPH JANEILLE SCOTT ALFORQUE
    679 JUAN, JEROME PARAGUISON
    680 JUANDAY, JUHAIRA MUSA
    681 JULIAN, CLARENCE SORIANO
    682 JULIAN, JEFERSON APERIN
    683 JUMALON, JUN PAUL BALACUIT
    684 JUMARANG, LEONCIO JR VALLENAS
    685 JUMAWAN, ROCHE MARC BILLONES
    686 JUMONONG, JANDREL ALXS SOSA
    687 JUNSAY, AIAN MARK BILLONES
    688 KALAW, JIESTER CUENCA
    689 KAMDON, AEBRAHAM CABONILAS
    690 KING, WILLIAM JR BAYLON
    691 KUZHUPPILLY, SENA MARIE ANOTA
    692 LAAG, NATHAN REY PASOK
    693 LABADO, NIEL REY RAMOS
    694 LABAY, JOHN EISENDEL MANGUERRA
    695 LABOGUIN, JOHN QUIBUYEN
    696 LABUGUEN, CHRISTIAN JAY SABADO
    697 LACUESTA, EARVIE ANOLING
    698 LADERA, JOSEPH JADE TAGUBADER
    699 LADINES, JESSE GUCON
    700 LADORES, SAM CARLO RAYOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 16 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 LAGANSON, CHARLES VAN CABAÑA
    702 LAGARE, ROMIL VILLANUEVA
    703 LAGRIMAS, SANTIAGO III DELA CRUZ
    704 LAGUMBAY, NEIL EDZON VILLANUEVA
    705 LAJA, JANIELLE TUBALADO
    706 LALIKAN, ANGELITO JR PICAR
    707 LAMBOT, RONNIEL OLAER
    708 LAMPUTI, JEANEL JAY HERBULARIO
    709 LANDICHO, NEMUEL JOHN HIPOLITO
    710 LAPIE, ELEAZAR ROI LAPITAN
    711 LAPIRA, RUSSEL BONGALONTA
    712 LAPUZ, CALVIN DELA CRUZ
    713 LAROZA, ELREY PAUL DIMAYUGA
    714 LAS PIÑAS, MARIO JR CANONEO
    715 LASTRELLA, MARY GRACE SAGRIT
    716 LATORRE, DARELL JAMES GALLO
    717 LAURIO, JOHN DOMINIC ENGCOY
    718 LAUS, MARK RICKY UY
    719 LAVANDERO, KEVIN ANTHONY SERDEÑA
    720 LAYUG, ALVIN DUEÑAS
    721 LAYUG, MARISE BALUYOT
    722 LAZARO, JOHN PAUL QUIMSING
    723 LEAL, SAMUEL GENESIS PERILLA
    724 LEGASPI, JOHN JEFFERSON POSADAS
    725 LEGISLADOR, JOHN MARK DIVINAGRACIA
    726 LEJERO, EUFROCINO JR DALO
    727 LENDIO, JAYKIM COSTORIO
    728 LIBARIOS, ADRIAN CAMPION
    729 LIGUTAN, ALDRIN FLOYD MATUNDAC
    730 LIGUTOM, EDGARDO JR DIONSAY
    731 LIM, MYLENE BEROY
    732 LINGA, JOHN LOGATOC
    733 LIPANA, AUDREY MAE CABACUNGAN
    734 LISTON, JAY-R GOC-ONG
    735 LITANA, JERICO ABUEL
    736 LITERATO, KARL JOSEPH MAGHINAY
    737 LIWANAG, DENNIS ALDRICH NATIVIDAD
    738 LIZA, VERNON VALIAO
    739 LIZARONDO, MARLOU CRUZ
    740 LOGROÑO, NIÑO DAVE LAGUNA
    741 LOMO, JOHN ROBERT MATIAS
    742 LOMOSBOG, LLOYD ROGER SUAN
    743 LOPEZ, SHARLON ENRIQUEZ
    744 LORAÑA, JOHN REY ESCABARTE
    745 LORCHA, MARVIN JOSHUA GAMOS
    746 LORIA, RAYMOND LONCERAS
    747 LORZANO, CHRISTIAN JERED REDOBLE
    748 LOYGOS, ARIEL MASUCOL
    749 LOYOLA, JUNITO MESINABRE
    750 LOZA, ARNOLD IRASGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 17 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 LOZADA, KENT EDRIAN JOCAME
    752 LUAREZ, MALOU ORIG
    753 LUBI, MICHAEL ANGELO DIMACULANGAN
    754 LUCENA, LEONARD MELU
    755 LUCENA, RAMESH ERWIN JADUMAS
    756 LUCERO, NANCY ASIS
    757 LUCOT, JOSHUA NANTES
    758 LUGARES, SHIAIRA JANINE ACIO
    759 LUISAGA, ADAM ZULUETA
    760 LUMANTA, JOHN CARRYL LLAVADO
    761 LUMANTAS, ALVIN BAYACAG
    762 LUMBA, CLARO IV TUMARAO
    763 LUPIBA, RHEA JEAN SALAGUSTE
    764 MABBORANG, ROLAN DECAPIA
    765 MACABALES, JONNEZ GEGATO
    766 MACAGBA, JAMILA ARIA GREPO
    767 MACALALAD, CHARLAMAGNE AQUINO
    768 MACALALAD, JOHNE NICOH VILLANUEVA
    769 MACANAS, RODOLFO JR TABACON
    770 MACASPAC, RANCIS ROEN BUISING
    771 MACASPAC, RENZ FERRARY ACOSTA
    772 MACATANGAY, JOHN PAUL ESTREMADURA
    773 MACATANGAY, LEONCIO ALAN ANORICO
    774 MACATANGAY, PRINCE HARVEY BRIONES
    775 MADAJE, MARIO JR SUBRIO
    776 MADELO, ALDWIN ROY RUBIO
    777 MADELO, EMANUEL PEPITO
    778 MAGANES, JHUNNEL RINT
    779 MAGANTE, ROLAN GUMILID
    780 MAGDAUG, JHON ARLOU ALORRO
    781 MAGLAYA, NOEL JR TEOPE
    782 MAGLINAO, GIZELLE MAUNAHAN
    783 MAGPANTAY, MARA LEAH VANESSA BERRAS
    784 MAGPULONG, ORLY PABROA
    785 MAGSINO, JOHN ERIC ABANTE
    786 MAGTALAS, RIKKI MAE VALERO
    787 MALANA, JAY CARLO DOMINGO
    788 MALENAB, JOHN BENEDICK ASUNCION
    789 MALIBIRAN, RONNEL SANTARIN
    790 MALLILLIN, MARY ANN ABUZO
    791 MAMARIL, PAOLO DUCUSIN
    792 MAMASPAS, JOHN LAY MAR GALDONEZ
    793 MANALANG, KEVIN ANGEL MALONZO
    794 MANALO, KEVIN QUIZON
    795 MANGANTI, JOHN JERICK BELTRAN
    796 MANGASANG, MA CYNTHIA CABALLERO
    797 MANLANGIT, ALTROYE ARUELO
    798 MANRIQUEZ, JOHN TUQUIB
    799 MANUEL, ELNATAN ABAD
    800 MANUEL, JAKE BULUSAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 18 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 MANZANILLA, MARK DARIEL MACATUMBAS
    802 MARANAN, PAULA MEI DAGLE
    803 MARANAN, SYMON JOSHUA LEGASI
    804 MARAPAO, KINDRICK JOHN CANDIA
    805 MARASIGAN, KENNETH PURINO
    806 MARAVILLA, REY ALFONSO DELA CRUZ
    807 MARCELINO, RENIEL ERIC FRANCISCO
    808 MARCIAL, REVIE DOCTOLERO
    809 MARTILLANA, MYKHA MAE NAPI
    810 MARTINEZ, MAROMA OMANDAM
    811 MAS, LYSTER JOHN ECHANO
    812 MASCARIÑAS, MARRION JAYC ARNEL GONZALES
    813 MASUENG, MARIA JESSICA FOMBUENA
    814 MATA, LERWIN FRANCISCO
    815 MATEO, SARAH LAVIEENROSE CRUZ
    816 MAXILOM, REMWIL GALLO
    817 MAYES, JHEY FORD ORDONIO
    818 MAYUYO, RON CHRISTIAN SALENGA
    819 MEDINACELI, ROCHELLE ESTABILLO
    820 MEDRANO, MARLON CONTI
    821 MEGINO, OLIVER POBLETE
    822 MENDEZ, MARCIAL JR ADLAO
    823 MENDOZA, ALEJANDRO VALENTIN
    824 MENDOZA, ALLAN JAY BALITUSTOS
    825 MENDOZA, BRYAN JOHN LAMO
    826 MENDOZA, JOHN DANIEL ARROYO
    827 MENDOZA, MARCK RENZO MANGUNAY
    828 MENDOZA, MYREN LICIA DANCEL
    829 MENDOZA, NORIELLE AEYMAN NERI
    830 MENDOZA, PATRICK VALDRIZ
    831 MENDOZA, PRECIOUS GRACE ABRENICA
    832 MENDOZA, ROMELL ILAGAN
    833 MENGULLO, KEVIN JOEL CREBELLO
    834 MERCADO, ANGELINN TAN
    835 MERCADO, CHRISTIAN GUTIERREZ
    836 MERCADO, MATHEWS NEL MANDIGMA
    837 MERCADO, UZZIEL ZION GUEVARRA
    838 MERGINIO, IVAN JONATHAN ESMAS
    839 MERIDA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN ABACA
    840 MERINO, JUDE MATTHEW VASQUEZ
    841 MESINA, MIA SHARIFA DAVID
    842 MILLAPRE, MARK SHANE BIO
    843 MIRA, JOKO RAFAEL CUMAHIG
    844 MIRANDA, ALMIRA MARIE MUSNI
    845 MIRANDA, DONATO RICO SANTIAGO
    846 MIRANDA, JERWIN DE CASTRO
    847 MIRANDA, JON MARWIL GOZO
    848 MISOLAS, XAIRE PHILLIP LORENTE
    849 MOGOL, RICHARD ARIES FAMATIGAN
    850 MOLINES, VINCENT ESPELIMBURGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 19 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 MOLINO, JOHN ANDREW LUDOVICO
    852 MONDIGO, GERRY MARGARITO CONDOR
    853 MONFORTE, JHONGIE STA ANA
    854 MONINIO, JAMES BURDEL TAMOSA
    855 MONSALUD, MARKO FLORENTINO GIONSON
    856 MONTEALEGRE, GIDEON ERIK MAGALLANES
    857 MONTILLA, JUDELL
    858 MONTILLA, JUSTIN HERMIN REPOMANTA
    859 MONTOYA, DARYLL KENTH SAGALLA
    860 MONTOYA, EDWIN JR GALIT
    861 MONTOYA, JOHN PAUL ALLEY TAGALAG
    862 MORALES, JAQUILYN CONCEPCION
    863 MORALES, JOEY MATEO
    864 MORALES, NOREEN JOYCE FELIPE
    865 MORALES, RALPH ALFRED BARCENAS
    866 MORCOSO, SAMANTHA CLAIRE DAGUM
    867 MORGA, ROMIE JOHN TORRES
    868 MOSCA, JANELA JULES DEL ROSARIO
    869 MUÑOZ, JAN CARLO SURETA
    870 NAANOD, GENE MICAH KAMATOY
    871 NABARTEY, CHARLY LUMEN
    872 NABUA, ALAN REY BARBO
    873 NACINO, KEVIN CARLOS AYSON
    874 NAGPALA, LUCKY ANGELICO ARETA
    875 NAO-NAO, ELMER JR MOHAMETANO
    876 NAPALLA, RUBE DAVID
    877 NAPAY, ADRIAN ASIDO
    878 NARAGA, CRISTINA JIMENEZ
    879 NAVARRO, ROLDAN GUZMAN
    880 NEFLAS, MARK ANTHONY LAURILLO
    881 NELMIDA, ABRAHAM JR ARIEM
    882 NILLOS, MENDEL JR COMPENDIO
    883 NISAY, EMMANOEL JOSEF RAMIREZ
    884 NOCETO, JOEBERT ZAMUDIO
    885 NOGAS, LEONARDO JR GALVEZ
    886 NORODIN, MOAMAR MONTAÑER
    887 NOVICIO, LESTER VILLANUEVA
    888 NOVIO, MARKUS YNIGUEZ
    889 NUÑEZ, DAVEY JUN PETEROS
    890 OABEL, JOHN GERALD INGENTE
    891 OABEL, JONATHAN LOPEZ
    892 OBAÑA, GEROME CALIBUSO
    893 OBLIGADO, JON REY SANTOS
    894 OFIANA, DENIS ESTOQUE
    895 OHYA, IMMANUEL BULETIC
    896 OLAGUER, MELBERT REYNO
    897 OLAIVAR, CARLO INOCELLAS
    898 OLAVE, MARVIN DE CASTRO
    899 OMALIN, GINO BERSALONA
    900 OMAY, MJSHEM ARNOCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 20 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 OMICTIN, JED ROSALES
    902 OMPAD, KENN ALEXIS ALINSONORIN
    903 OMPOC, QUIRINO JR ABELLA
    904 ONDILLO, MARK HENRY CORSAME
    905 ONG, JEFFREY HIPOLITO
    906 ONIDA, ROMMEL ASTORGA
    907 OPAO, MARK VINCENT REGALARIO
    908 OPERIO, ALVIN DAVID
    909 OPOG, MARK CHRISTIAN VIAÑA
    910 OQUENDO, DAVID JAYSON BARCELONA
    911 ORCINO, EMERSON II LEAL
    912 ORDANIEL, MARK JOSEPH PARCUTILO
    913 ORILLA, DIANNE JALOBER
    914 ORIO, ALFRED ROEVIN VILLADOLID
    915 ORTEZA, JARED SOLDA
    916 OSIAS, RANDLE NISPEROS
    917 OTIC, MARK SALVADICO
    918 OTUGAY, FREDERICK CABILING
    919 PABALATE, KARL VINCENT YURONG
    920 PABLO, SHERYLL JOY GELLO-ANO
    921 PACO, RUDOLPH ABUNALES
    922 PACUAN, JENICA BANASTA
    923 PACULAN, KERWIN MARC GALUT
    924 PADILLA, AARON SANTOS
    925 PADILLA, DARYL MANOGURA
    926 PADILLA, RANZEL GICO BALITAO
    927 PADOGDOG, WINSTON PAGHUBASAN
    928 PADSING, MARCON ABOBOS
    929 PAETE, SAMUEL MORA
    930 PAEZ, IAN NALVIN TOLENTINO
    931 PAGADOR, JON FRANCIS CONCEPCION
    932 PAGLIAWAN, ALVEN JAY HERMOSO
    933 PAGOBO, JOEL REY LUCION
    934 PAITAN, ALLAN JEROME PUNONGBAYAN
    935 PALACIOS, JONATHAN UBOD
    936 PALANIO, JUSTINE AGUILAR
    937 PALATE, MICHELLE LINGO
    938 PALEG, JOHN CARL RAMIREZ
    939 PALMA GIL, AUGUSTO DIZON
    940 PALMARES, REY JOY LUCERO
    941 PALO, IMRAN ALIB
    942 PALPARAN, EVANSTIEN OMEN
    943 PALUYO, ERNIE BAÑEZ
    944 PANGAN, JOSEPH DENIEL SABADO
    945 PANIAMOGAN, JIFFY CUAMAG
    946 PANOPIO, JENNIFER JOY NICOLAS
    947 PANOPIO, JERALD JAY NICOLAS
    948 PANTALEON, FRANCIS MERCADO
    949 PANTILO, FIDEL CERAS
    950 PAPA, MARK JOSEPH SARMIENTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 21 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 PARAMIO, ADOLF WILBERZEN BRONCANO
    952 PARDILLO, EDSEL LOUIE TAUTHO
    953 PARREÑO, RIZAL JOHN PANO
    954 PASCUA, BRIAN DELOS SANTOS
    955 PASCUA, NESVELLE MAE ALAC
    956 PASCUA, REXON BASSIAG
    957 PASCUAL, TITO JR TUNGPALAN
    958 PASILIAO, WYANN ALFRED OGANIA
    959 PASION, AGATHA KAYE ANDRES
    960 PASTOR, BENNETH MENDOZA
    961 PASTOR, CHRISTIAN JEROME PANGANIBAN
    962 PATAC, ARIEL BUTAS
    963 PATAYON, JENERICA ORILLANEDA
    964 PATOSA, LOJEDE MANTILLA
    965 PATRICIO, JAIME ANOJAN
    966 PATTUNG, NICK BOY JOSE
    967 PEDRAL, ISCEL EUNA BATOMALAQUE
    968 PELAYO, KENNETH LUIGI LARONG
    969 PERALTA, BENHUR AGUILAR
    970 PERALTA, NEIL JANN GLEMAO
    971 PERDIO, MARK EDWARD ARELLA
    972 PEREIRA, NIÑO FRANCIS SEVILLA
    973 PEREZ, DONEL ALBERT GONZALES
    974 PEREZ, FAYE INGRID ALVAREZ
    975 PEREZ, GERALD CRUZ
    976 PEREZ, JOEFEL CARAAN
    977 PEREZ, NILO ACLAO
    978 PEROLINA, CHERRY MHAE MEJIA
    979 PESCADERA, PETER JEFFREY VILLACRUSIS
    980 PESIAO, JOHN REY SIABOC
    981 PETALCORIN, JASON CERNA
    982 PIATOS, RICHARD DRIX ABAD
    983 PICAR, TIMOTHY PAUL DE DIOS
    984 PIDOY, CYRIL LAGDAMEN
    985 PILARO, NESIE NABOR
    986 PINEDA, JOHN RYAN GANIA
    987 PIOY, JEANETTE CALANOG
    988 PITA, RON IVAN ANGELO ARPIA
    989 PLADIO, TYRONE BANDA-AY
    990 POCHE, ARNEL JR UNAY
    991 PONCE, ROMAR ANGELO DOLINO
    992 PONCE, ROMMEL TUSCANO
    993 PONTILAR, MARK MICHAEL JADULCO
    994 PORNEA, GERALD PURI
    995 PORQUEZ, LARRY JOSHUA III DE LEON
    996 PORTAGANA, LILETH DIMERO
    997 PORTUGAL, JAMIL PRINCESA
    998 PRESTOZA, CLOIE BINCE DOCTOLERO
    999 PRUDENTE, JIMMY PANES
    1000 PUEBLAS, JOHN PAUL BACALING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 22 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 PUJANTE, MONALIE LUISTRO
    1002 PULIDO, JARGON VELASCO
    1003 PUNZAL, MICHAEL JOSEPH DEL ROSARIO
    1004 PUNZALAN, ABIGAEL LABANG
    1005 PURIFICACION, MARK ROMAN BAUTISTA
    1006 PURISIMA, WILFREDO JR PEÑERO
    1007 QUANICO, JUSTIN JOSEPH MONTERROYO
    1008 QUEROL, PAUL THADDEUS ORIBELLO
    1009 QUIAMBAO, CHRISTIAN MACALINAO
    1010 QUIATCHON, EL ROY LEGASPI
    1011 QUIDATO, DENNIS NIEBRES
    1012 QUINDAY, JEFFREY BACLAO
    1013 QUINES, ALAIN CYRILL OROZCO
    1014 QUIRANTE, CHRISTOPHER BOQUECOSA
    1015 QUIZON, RHODEL ROSALES
    1016 RABAGO, KIMBERLY PRETE
    1017 RADAN, JOHN RIAN CATINDOY
    1018 RAFOL, RYAN ARBIS
    1019 RAGAS, EDMERSON UBALDO
    1020 RAMASTA, JOHN PAULO BONAGUA
    1021 RAMOS, JULIUS ALVAREZ
    1022 RAMOS, KRYSTLE LIM
    1023 RAMOS, MARIA AMABELLE BALILA
    1024 RAMOS, MARK STEVEN BENOSA
    1025 RAMOS, RYANE ROSS GUDOY
    1026 RAMOS, SHERWIN GABRIEL
    1027 RATILLA, JIMMY BASBAS
    1028 RAVANES, JOEL MERCADO
    1029 RAZO, MARTIN JR TAGALOGON
    1030 REAL, JEROME CABANAYAN
    1031 REBLEZA, OLIVER JAYSON LOMA
    1032 REINANTE, NEIL ALDER LAQUI
    1033 RELLEVE, KEVIN RESTUBOG
    1034 REMEGIO, VICTORIA CO
    1035 REMERATA, LARRY DE LA CRUZ
    1036 REMO, JANUS JASON ICARO
    1037 RENDON, JERICK CALASANG
    1038 RENDON, REXON ABALOS
    1039 RENTUMA, KYLE WYNE ENANO
    1040 RESILOSA, GEOMEL FLORES
    1041 REVELLAME, DAN HAROLD DANIEL
    1042 REYES, ANTHONY JR AVENDAÑO
    1043 REYES, DANIEL BUNCAD
    1044 REYES, EUGENE LACDO-O
    1045 REYES, JERIC GONZALES
    1046 REYES, JOSHUA OLANDRIA
    1047 REYES, LAUREN ROLF DELA CRUZ
    1048 REYES, NEALE BRIEN BAUTISTA
    1049 REYES, REY ANTHONY ARELLANO
    1050 REYES, RICHARD JOHN URSABIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 23 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 REYMUNDO, ALVIN DAQUIOAG
    1052 RIBUNAL, MARK ANTHONY LAMORIDAN
    1053 RICAFORT, REX MACASINAG
    1054 RICARDO, YLLOR SUAREZ
    1055 RILLON, MANUEL JR VALLE
    1056 RILLORTA, JEROME BATIN
    1057 RIMANDO, GERALD SIAPCO
    1058 RIMPOLA, RICHARD NEIL FLORES
    1059 RIVERA, ADRIAN CARL GALINDO
    1060 RIVERA, MICHAEL EARL CABANA
    1061 RIZAN, NIÑO JENKIN MARK MAGALLANES
    1062 ROBIELOS, JEANELLE MANICAD
    1063 ROBLES, PRINCE CARLO CARLOS
    1064 ROBREDILLO, REY EDCEL LAROZA
    1065 ROCES, RAYNOLD SALES
    1066 RODRIGUEZ, DARYLL DAN CANICO
    1067 RODRIGUEZ, JAMES KEVINE JAYONA
    1068 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA CORAZON GUTIERREZ
    1069 ROJAS, LINUS ADRIAN CARPIO
    1070 ROMANO, JOSEPH BALAYO
    1071 ROMEROSO, JOHN DEO ARVIN AURE
    1072 RONTALE, JAMES HARDY DALIDA
    1073 ROQUE, JEROME DELA CRUZ
    1074 ROSALES, FLORIE MAY RODRIGUEZ
    1075 ROSANA, ARJAY SANCHEZ
    1076 ROSARIO, MARVEN MEJARES
    1077 ROXAS, JADE ERWIN POBLETE
    1078 ROY, IRISH GAEL TROPIA
    1079 ROYO, CLYDE MALIG-ON
    1080 RUBA, BRETT LEE NACION
    1081 RULETE, ABBEY JOULES KEITH LEBRILLA
    1082 SABADO, MARLON JR GALUZ
    1083 SABATE, JANMAR BENITEZ
    1084 SABER, NEIL PLASENCIA
    1085 SABILE, ARNIE JUANSON
    1086 SABUCO, CHOMAE MARIE BALIBAO
    1087 SACRIZ, NOVERLAN PANUNCIA
    1088 SADANG, JONATHAN PULIDO
    1089 SAJULGA, ERIC ESTOMATA
    1090 SALE, JEFF NATHAN ESTO
    1091 SALEN, CESAR ELIZAGA
    1092 SALILID, KENNETH CLINTON TOCJAYAO
    1093 SALIOA, MARY CLAIRE RAMISCAL
    1094 SALMASAN, ELISCO-PHER AGARAN
    1095 SALUBO, JASON GOBOC
    1096 SALUMBIDES, RYAN PAUL PORTA
    1097 SALVACION, RAMON CHRISTIAN DE VERA
    1098 SALVADO, JOHN RHENO VELIGANIO
    1099 SALVADOR, GENESIS ARCAÑO
    1100 SALVARINO, JOHN LOUIE GREGORY MALUNES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 24 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 SALVO, LORDIAN EDQUIBAL
    1102 SAMAR, JAYKARL TAYABAS
    1103 SAMAR, RYAN GUMASING
    1104 SAMILLANO, FRANCES ANNE PAGANTUPAN
    1105 SAMILLANO, WENDELH MACAILING
    1106 SAMONTE, JAY-VEE APOLE
    1107 SAMPORNA, SOWAIB RAZUL
    1108 SAN DIEGO, JOHN ROBERT SABADO
    1109 SAN MIGUEL, JOHN AARON LUCAS
    1110 SANCHEZ, KWAYNE EVANS SAMULDE
    1111 SANCHEZ, MARVIN MANGINO
    1112 SANCHEZ, MIGUEL TABUZO
    1113 SANG-AN, RON JASPER LUMANTAS
    1114 SANOY, RITZ JHAYSON SEROMINES
    1115 SANTIAGO, ALECK GIO FLORES
    1116 SANTIAGO, REYMON ORDOÑEZ
    1117 SANTOS, DHALE ANGELO DE DIOS
    1118 SANTOS, JOHN KEIAN NOLASCO
    1119 SANTOS, KIM NICOLE SANTIAGO
    1120 SANTOS, NIKKA ANGELA RAVIS
    1121 SANTOS, RALFH AEIRAND PULUMBARIT
    1122 SANTOS, RAYMART SISON
    1123 SAPIN, GRETA ELLAINE DORIA
    1124 SARABI, CHERMAR SAIYADI
    1125 SARACHO, LOVERSON ROSALES
    1126 SAREN, JONATHAN JR SABILLA
    1127 SARINGAN, RUSTOM NORMAN RAMOS
    1128 SARMIENTO, DARVIN JOEL RAMOS
    1129 SARMIENTO, MARVIN EVANGELISTA
    1130 SAUSA, LYNDON ESPACIO
    1131 SAVET, FELIX III JALIPA
    1132 SAWAT, KEVIN MOHAMMED BAUTE
    1133 SEBASTE, LEMUEL QUIBAEL
    1134 SELGA, MARK GENESIS ECLERA
    1135 SEMANIA, JAYBER DUMLAN
    1136 SEMBRANO, MARK AMIT
    1137 SENADOS, JONAH PRINCE LAPUZ
    1138 SERAFICA, LEOPOLDO JR SOMBILON
    1139 SERAFIN, SUNSHINE GARCIA
    1140 SERAFINA, EDWARD JOHN ANDRADE
    1141 SERENTAS, REYNALD LOPEZ
    1142 SERRANO, FREDRICK ROYCE DALLO
    1143 SERRANO, JOHN EWEN SAFICO
    1144 SERUELO, JOSEPH JAGO
    1145 SERVAN, ALBERT ALVAREZ
    1146 SHIA, CHRISTOPHER STEVE ARANCON
    1147 SICAT, ALVIN GLENN PAYAD
    1148 SIDDAYAO, KENNETH VIQUIERA
    1149 SILVA, AARON JAY RICARDO SIMON
    1150 SILVANO, FYKE TEZON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 25 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 SILVERIO, PAULO RESURRECCION
    1152 SIMENE, SYNEN SILANGON
    1153 SIMON, ALFREDO ANTONIO
    1154 SINCERO, RICARDO PROVIDO
    1155 SINDAYEN, ROLAND JR VEDRA
    1156 SINET, SAMLEY SABEJON
    1157 SINGCA, JHOMEL ADRIANO
    1158 SO, STEVEN JANUS ESPARES
    1159 SOBREVILLA, ALFREDO II ACOSTA
    1160 SOLETA, JEYHAN MARCIANO
    1161 SOLLANO, VINCENT ARAGON
    1162 SOLOMON, CHRISTIAN ESTRADA
    1163 SOLOMON, ERIKA MAE LABISTE
    1164 SOMEYA, CRIS ESTOR
    1165 SOREÑO, REYNALDO JR WEE
    1166 SORIANO, ALLAN MEJIA
    1167 SORIANO, ERWIN MENDOZA
    1168 SORIANO, HUBERT APITAN
    1169 SORIANO, MICHAEL JOHN VILAR
    1170 SOTTO, KIM MICHAEL CASTROVERDE
    1171 STA ANA, JAY MHAR REYES
    1172 SUAL, JUANITO JR JUMAO-AS
    1173 SUAREZ, ZACHARY DELA CRUZ
    1174 SUERTE, ROMMEL JR CABAHUG
    1175 SUMAGUINA, JALIL TEDLOS
    1176 SUMILE, CHESTER FRIZZ DE LEMOS
    1177 SUPREMO, LAWRENCE VITUG
    1178 SUYAT, MIKE ANGELO DE GUZMAN
    1179 SYED, NADEEM YOUSFF MACASINAG
    1180 TAAY, MICHAEL GINO INTENDENCIA
    1181 TABANAO, VERMEE JAY PORCELIN
    1182 TABANIAG, KEDDY BERNAL
    1183 TABLIAGO, CRISTOPHER PERALTA
    1184 TABUELOG, SHERWIN ANIÑON
    1185 TABUNAN, MARK ANTHONY SINCERO
    1186 TABUÑAR, DIOSDADO JR DEL ROSARIO
    1187 TACAS, CARL ANGELO JAVIER
    1188 TADIA, JOAN MARIE GOBOY
    1189 TAGARI, JOHN PAUL LARANJA
    1190 TAGLE, LYNDON SANCHEZ
    1191 TAHIL, RIZ KHAN LASMANI
    1192 TAJA, ALYSSA JANE TAGGAOA
    1193 TALASTAS, JHON MICHAEL MALASMAS
    1194 TAMSI, JOHN CARLO NUEVA
    1195 TAN, ALEXANDER RYAN GERONIMO
    1196 TANASA, ARJAY PUNGAYAN
    1197 TANGALIN, JASON ABUAN
    1198 TANGONAN, NICK MARCELINO
    1199 TAOATAO, MARK HERO SEVILLA
    1200 TAPDASAN, JOSHUA ALEXIS PANSACALA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 26 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 TAPIA, PHILIP IGNACIO
    1202 TARADEL, BENIGNO JR SAYABOC
    1203 TARREGA, TRISHA ROMINA VALENCIA
    1204 TATEL, RODRIGO JR RECAHUERTA
    1205 TAYACTAC, JOSE JERRY RANAN
    1206 TAYAG, MANNIX DARYL DUNGAN
    1207 TECSON, JESON HIPULAN
    1208 TEJADA, ALFFARD KIM DE GUZMAN
    1209 TEJADA, REGGIE DEL MUNDO
    1210 TEJEROS, JEROME AGLIPA
    1211 TELIN, JANIELLE SENDRIJAS
    1212 TEMPLO, JAYSON DADULO
    1213 TEMPLONUEVO, MARK FRANZ GONZALES
    1214 TENAJA, ALEXANDER JR SEBIAL
    1215 TENORIO, JHON MARK KEVIN DELA CRUZ
    1216 TENOSO, GLENN GARMA
    1217 TEOLOGO, ARVIN JOHN MALUNES
    1218 TESORO, OLIVER TALACAN
    1219 TEVES, LIMUEL VILLANUEVA
    1220 TIANSAY, BERDAN JAMES BAYLON
    1221 TICAG, FELIX JR PONGTAN
    1222 TILACAS, JERIC ETAC
    1223 TIMAN, JUSTIN REY YAMBO
    1224 TINAJA, ALEXIS LOPEZ
    1225 TINAMBACAN, RELAND MARC BONITA
    1226 TINAMISAN, JULIUS PORTA
    1227 TINGSON, MICHAEL BUGHAO
    1228 TIU, DARREN AUSTIN TAN
    1229 TOCMO, ELDRED TUMONGHA
    1230 TOLENTINO, JO MANGUERRA
    1231 TOLENTINO, ROSMUND LEMUEL MAGSINO
    1232 TOMOGON, MICHAEL ANGELOU CANOY
    1233 TOMPONG, JIMAR TACANG
    1234 TORIÑO, APRIL DREAM FLORES
    1235 TORNITO, CRIZZLE JANE LUMACAD
    1236 TORREJOS, JAMES VILLARIVERA
    1237 TORRES, JOHARA MARIE ALAY-AY
    1238 TORRES, JOHN MICHAEL ANG
    1239 TORRES, OLIVER SORIANO
    1240 TORRES, RYAN RAPHAEL SAMONTE
    1241 TRAÑA, ROLAND NIÑAL
    1242 TRIBACO, LUI JUNE GICALDE
    1243 TRIMIDAL, JAN ROLLAN CALAYCAY
    1244 TRINIDAD, ARGEL MARQUEZ
    1245 TRONDILLO, JOHN ALBERT FERRANDO
    1246 TUGBO, EDISON JR NATIVIDAD
    1247 TUGOT, AMADO III CABASAG
    1248 TUIZA, MATTHEW EMIL ROCHA
    1249 TULIAO, VILLAMOR JR MACABABBAD
    1250 TURLA, ALVIN MARTIN GARCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 27 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 TUZARA, JUNABELLE POLLENZA
    1252 TUZON, CRISELDA QUIZZAGAN
    1253 UDAL, ALDENLEIGH MAGBANUA
    1254 UDAL, JOHN PHILIP IBANO
    1255 UGALINGAN, MOHALIDEN GUINTA
    1256 ULAN, JOHN RAY CAPONPON
    1257 UMADHAY, JOCEL BALASOTE
    1258 UMALI, RONEL ABRAZALDO
    1259 UNDALOK, BOB ALQUEZA
    1260 UNDAY, MARIEL JOY DELA CRUZ
    1261 UNGRIANO, HERBERT RITUAL
    1262 URRIZA, JOHN CARLO URRIZA
    1263 VALDERAMA, WENZEL TAÑEDO
    1264 VALDEZ, JESSA MAE TACUBAN
    1265 VALDEZ, REXTER ULSON
    1266 VALDEZ, RYAN JOHN STA MARIA
    1267 VALENCIA, RIOBIN JAY DIZON
    1268 VALENTIN, RHONALD MANGUERA
    1269 VALENTINO, GERALD PAOLO ILAGAN
    1270 VALENTON, JESSIE JAMES ESPIQUE
    1271 VALENZUELA, JESAMY VAN CARLO DELA CRUZ
    1272 VALLADO, KIRBY RAVE ESCARCHA
    1273 VALLEJOS, CHRISTIAN MICHAEL GERONIMO
    1274 VARILLA, LAWRENZ PAULO BARANA
    1275 VEGAFRIA, REYNALDO JR LEJERO
    1276 VELASCO, LOUISSE GAYLE SALINAS
    1277 VELASCO, MATTHEW OCAMPO
    1278 VELITARIO, JORGE ORILLO
    1279 VELUZ, REINIER ISAIAH BIGUERAS
    1280 VERANO, ELVES TOSOY
    1281 VERANO, JERIC SABANATE
    1282 VERANO, MICAH ANTOJA
    1283 VERO, MYLA MAE SOSING
    1284 VIANZON, REYNALDO JR CELESTIAL
    1285 VICENTE, RONNELLE SUPNET
    1286 VILLAGONZALO, JOHN JEROME CHRISTOPHER CASIÑO
    1287 VILLAGRACIA, KURT MICHAEL NEGROS
    1288 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTOPHER JAN TRINIDAD
    1289 VILLANUEVA, JAN VINCENT TADEJA
    1290 VILLANUEVA, JOHN VICTOR ALONZO
    1291 VILLANUEVA, JOHNDY LUCERNAS
    1292 VILLANUEVA, REY MARK ARTIZUELA
    1293 VILLANUEVA, ROLLEI MAGTIBAY
    1294 VILLENA, IAN SHERWIN ALIENTO
    1295 VIRAY, JEFF HENRICK CAS
    1296 VIRTUDAZO, KENNETH HERNANDEZ
    1297 VISAYA, MARIENEL MADAMCA
    1298 VIVO, KARRA ANGELINE YATCO
    1299 VOLANTE, ELBERT BONAOBRA
    1300 WABINA, RAEL SIMBAHON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 28 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 WADA, HAYATO DELICA
    1302 WAHID, ALDAMIL SAPIE
    1303 WRIGHT, RONALD JR CAJAPE
    1304 YABO, RENAIS LEBOSADA
    1305 YANDOC, MICAELA CALMA
    1306 YBAÑEZ, JONATHAN SAROL
    1307 YCONG, ERIC WILSON HINAY
    1308 YONSON, MARY DHOVES VILLAVER
    1309 YONZON, JOHN CARLOS YTING
    1310 YU, GILBERT LARGO
    1311 ZABALA, RYAN CHRISTOPER LAVILLA
    1312 ZALSOS, CHARLES SUMAYA
    1313 ZAMORA, TRISSHA MARIE ESCONDE
    1314 ZAPATA, JASPER IAN CAPILI
    1315 ZOLETA, TERESA CYRIL REGIS
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 19, 2018
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. Name
    1 ABACIAL, CHRISTOPHER AYING
    2 ABADILLA, GENER MANGAOIL
    3 ABADINES, FAUSTO NOLASCO
    4 ABADINES, MARISSA YANEZA
    5 ABAIGAR, ERL CHRISTIAN FLORES
    6 ABALO, RUEL TAPING
    7 ABALON, DONALD ENTICO
    8 ABANGGAN, KAYE FREYSSINET NERMAL
    9 ABANILLA, KARLYNE CUNAN
    10 ABANTE, EHRN MICHAEL RECTO
    11 ABAO, NEIL LIBRANDO
    12 ABARCA, ALDARICO AGUILAR
    13 ABAYON, DIANNE BERGORO
    14 ABAYON, JOMER NAÑEZ
    15 ABAÑO, ALEX ARROYO
    16 ABELLANOSA, DONDON ANGOB
    17 ABILA, MARVIN ABANES
    18 ABLAZA, BENEDICT CUADRA
    19 ABRASALDO, RENE JR RODRIGUEZ
    20 ABROGAR, ALJON CARIÑO
    21 ABRUGENA, JUAN CARLO MENDOZA
    22 ABUAN, HENNESSEY BALIGNASAY
    23 ABUBO, ARJAY DELA CRUZ
    24 ABULENCIA, JESUS ANTHONY ABRUGAR
    25 ACDAL, CHARLSON ELLOREN
    26 ACHACOSO, DIORE CADAVEZ
    27 ACLAN, FLORENZO MIGUEL ASEBO
    28 ACOL, JONAS DORIAS
    29 ACOPIADO, WILFREDO JR LAORENO
    30 ACORDON, JOHNEF BEBANCO
    31 ACOSTA, HARVEY DULAY
    32 ACOSTA, LEYLANIE RODIL
    33 ACUZAR, WENDEL MORES
    34 ADINO, CARL VICTOR JANGAD
    35 ADINO, MARY RUTH SORIANO
    36 ADLAWAN, JERSHEY JEFF OJANO
    37 ADVINCULA, HARVEY EVA
    38 AFABLE, ALDWIN LLEVA
    39 AFRICA, CHARITY SANGALANG
    40 AFRICA, GRANT BRYAN MENDOZA
    41 AFRICA, KERVIN KYLE BASAS
    42 AGAPE, MARKJUN CALAYCAY
    43 AGARANO, KARL ANGELO CORPUZ
    44 AGBON, ELLIAS ARANAS
    45 AGBU, MARJON IDPALINA
    46 AGBUYA, JAYSON POLINTAN
    47 AGITO, JANDINVER ESCAREZ
    48 AGKIS, DIANA PARAS
    49 AGNO, JEFF BUENO
    50 AGOJO, KAROL-ANN SOLIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 30 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 AGOR, JAYMAR AGUSTIN
    52 AGTUCA, CHRISTIAN PAOLO LLARENA
    53 AGUHO, ALYSSA LAUZON
    54 AGUILAR, MIGUEL RAFAEL WAGAN
    55 AGUILLON, MARK KNEIL SABANDAL
    56 AGUILUCHO, ROVELYN CARIT
    57 AKIATAN, LOUIEGIE ALEMAN
    58 ALAAN, NELSON DAYONAN
    59 ALABAN, IVAN JETHRO BERNACER
    60 ALAMIL, JULIAN FRANCIS DINGDING
    61 ALAPAN, CHRISTOPHER MARCAIDA
    62 ALATRACA, RALPH EUGENE TUBIANOSA
    63 ALAYON, EFREN JR ALARCON
    64 ALBA, BENITO VIRTUDAZO
    65 ALBA, JHON ERNEST RIOFLORIDO
    66 ALBASALDO, JOHNDAVE GAMBALA
    67 ALCANTARA, KRISRYL IVY SABADO
    68 ALCANTARA, LANDRENIE MALARAS
    69 ALCANTRA, MICHAEL AQUINO
    70 ALCOBA, FARLEY MARI CASER
    71 ALCOBER, CHADRY CANILLAS
    72 ALCOMENDAS, JOSHUA MAYORES
    73 ALEGRE, EDGARDO LEPARDO
    74 ALEGRE, JERALD DANIEL
    75 ALEJANDRO, NASER PANDIAN
    76 ALEJANDRO, NICO ELEUTERIO
    77 ALEJO, JOHN ALDRIN ERMINO
    78 ALFARO, LOUIE LUMABAO
    79 ALFORTE, JIENEL PUIG
    80 ALIGSAO, RICHARD MALAZARTE
    81 ALINDADA, STEWART BADUYOT
    82 ALINGBAS, JIMMY KINISAN
    83 ALKUINO, ARMEL BRYCE BASCO
    84 ALLAM, EMMANUEL GATAN
    85 ALMACEN, CHRISTOPHER MARTINEZ
    86 ALMASE, ARVIE NEPAL
    87 ALMOGUERA, LEVORIO TUPAS
    88 ALMOSERA, RONEL RAMO
    89 ALNGOG, JONATHAN VENTURA
    90 ALOJADO, MARIO VILLANUEVA
    91 ALOJADO, MICHAEL ANGELO MALLARI
    92 ALONSO, ARIEL BASE
    93 ALORO, LEVY CINCO
    94 ALOSA, NOREN SEDANO
    95 ALQUISOLA, CHRISTIAN
    96 ALTAVANO, JULIUS ALEMANIA
    97 ALTOBAR, JUNJIE SEBOTE
    98 ALVAREZ, DON HERNANDEZ
    99 ALVAREZ, IANA AEMILLE CORONADO
    100 ALVAREZ, LOUIE REPOLIDON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 31 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ALVAREZ, PETER ANDREW BASILAN
    102 ALVARO, DON KEVIN CABASE
    103 ALVEZ, MARLOU CARAMBIAS
    104 AMADOR, RAMIL JR SALVADOR
    105 AMANTE, RICK ALLEN ALLAMADO
    106 AMBA, BANJJER LOAYON
    107 AMBROCIO, PAUL JOHN ELDRICH NEMIS
    108 AMIGABLE, BERNARDO JR LISTON
    109 AMISTOSO, EMMANUEL BAUTISTA
    110 AMORES, PHILIP GERAPUSCO
    111 AMOYO, GERMAN GERTHON PALANAS
    112 AMPATUA, RASUL SARIPADA
    113 AMPUAN, BLESS GORDO
    114 ANARIO, JOMARI CABALI
    115 ANDAL, VINCENT LOUIE GONZALES
    116 ANDRES, ALDRIN CARAO
    117 ANDRES, CHARLZ ALDDIN EDUCALANE
    118 ANG, ULYVER JOHN EDQUILA
    119 ANGCAY, JOSENIÑO PAYUSAN
    120 ANGELES, JOHN VINCENT CANARE
    121 ANIEVAS, AIROM SANTOS
    122 ANONUEVO, RONALDO LELIS
    123 ANTARAN, JOMMEL CUMAHIG
    124 ANTONIO, IRVIN JOSEPH AYESA
    125 ANTONIO, JOHN MARK RAMILO
    126 ANUNCIADO, ABAI NOEL BETINOL
    127 APARICIO, RAUL II TORRALBA
    128 APDUHAN, RENANTE MANREAL
    129 APIL, KEVIN DIG
    130 APOYON, URVEN ALEXIS PEQUIT
    131 AQUINO, AMADO JR OCAMPO
    132 AQUINO, KEVIN LIBATIQUE
    133 AQUINO, MA ISABEL GUIANG
    134 AQUINO, REGGIE GONZALES
    135 AQUINO, RENZ JULIUS SANTOS
    136 ARACENA, NORWIN PELIÑO
    137 ARAGON, SILVINO JR BERNALDO
    138 ARANAS, DAYLE MARION ESPINO
    139 ARANDIA, DIOGENES BARASONA
    140 ARANETA, ZANDRO SAGARIO
    141 ARARAO, JERALD ARADO
    142 ARBELO, RONEL LAURITO
    143 ARCEGA, RENANTE JR VALDEZ
    144 ARCELLANA, BIEN FRANCIS ORPANO
    145 ARCEO, DEXTER MOREQUIO
    146 ARCOS, BERNARD DOMINIC SIGUE
    147 ARDANIEL, AR-AR SABBAN
    148 ARELLANO, MADELYN RAI PANGANIBAN
    149 ARELLANO, MARK ANTHONY GABON
    150 AREVALO, DAVE SANTIAGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 32 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 ARINTOC, POTENCIANO BERNARDO
    152 ARIOLA, RONALD MAMINGO
    153 ARIZALA, ROMEO JR DE LOS REYES
    154 ARLAN, RAMIL MONTANO
    155 ARLANTE, JERWIN DELA FUENTE
    156 ARMARIO, DARIUS ADOR
    157 ARNUZA, DARWIN LANQUINO
    158 ARONG, MYCO MATA
    159 ARQUERO, ANTHONY PADEGDEG
    160 ARRIOLA, CHARLOTTE MAY BALMES
    161 ARTIAGA, JOED LASTRA
    162 ARTIGA, MARLON CAHINDE
    163 ASENTISTA, MHER JOHN URDANETA
    164 ASINAS, ART JOHN PAJAC
    165 ASINAS, ART SIMON PAJAC
    166 ASISTIO, ANTONIO CASIS
    167 ASUNCION, JASON DIZON
    168 ASUNCION, JERWIN PINEDA
    169 ASURTO, JHON REY OROSCO
    170 ATENCIO, MARK FRANCIS LEGENCIO
    171 ATILA, MARK JOSEPH REYES
    172 ATING, MOHAMMAD HAFFIZ SUMPINGAN
    173 ATRAZO, ERNEST JOHN CARAON
    174 ATUD, KRISTOPHER PERALTA
    175 AUSA, JAN CLEPSON BALITE
    176 AUSTERO, GIL ANTONIO
    177 AUSTIN, ALKID LUMANTAD
    178 AUSTRIA, ROMEO JR CUEVAS
    179 AVELINO, DENNIS MULA
    180 AWA, JEMREY BALDON
    181 AWITAN, CHRISTINE MAE MONTEROLA
    182 AYCO, RHONNIE JAYSON TUGADE
    183 AYO, CHRISTIAN CERIACO
    184 AYOSTE, ZITRO SARSONAS
    185 AZAGRA, BEE-JAY REQUILLAS
    186 AZAJAR, JHUN-LEE PANTINO
    187 AÑONUEVO, KIER DENIEL SABORDO
    188 AÑONUEVO, MANLY BORCELO
    189 AÑORA, NICASIO II PETALCORIN
    190 BABA, YURCEL PAISANO
    191 BACARRO, MERBEN SARMIENTO
    192 BACSAN, FEDELITO LIQUIT
    193 BAG-AO, REY MORE
    194 BAGALAY, ALLAN JAY SERVALES
    195 BAGALSO, BERNARD NARON
    196 BAGARES, ASTROPHIL PACARAT
    197 BAGUI, ROBERT JAIRUS RAMOS
    198 BAGUING, REYMEL JAY SAMARISTA
    199 BAGUIO, JAN RAY GUNTIÑAS
    200 BAGUIS, LEYCARS ARTUGUE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 33 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 BAIDIANGO, ELIJON LUMABAO
    202 BAILLO, JAMES WARREN MENGOTE
    203 BAIS, ROY LOMUNTAD
    204 BAJANA, ISIDRO JR JUMALON
    205 BALABA, VANISSA MAE ACAS
    206 BALAIS, GISELE OBERA
    207 BALANGUE, GLENN SANTIAGO
    208 BALASABAS, JEANO CLAUDINE GULA
    209 BALAURO, GENARO ELEP
    210 BALBANIDA, BRYAN KENT LAGO
    211 BALBIN, NICOLE JOHN BALTAR
    212 BALBOA, JEREMIAH PAUL PEREGRINO
    213 BALBUENA, ALI
    214 BALDELOMAR, VINCENT PANES
    215 BALDRES, JOHN PAUL SUAREZ
    216 BALENTOZA, WILMER
    217 BALGEMINO, GLENN MARK POBLETE
    218 BALIGOD, MIKE FOUR PURISIMA
    219 BALINGBING, JOSEPH BORA
    220 BALITE, FREDDICER MAKINANO
    221 BALLADARES, ALFRANCIS PESUEÑA
    222 BALLARTA, CHRISTIAN AZUL
    223 BALLESTEROS, MIGUEL OTANES
    224 BALMEO, RONNIE TOLENTINO
    225 BALOTOC, IVAN MATTHEW RIVERA
    226 BALTAZAR, CHRISTIAN SIMON
    227 BALUYOT, ALEXANDER ALIGUIN
    228 BALUYUT, REYAN LOUISE CAWIT
    229 BANAAG, JEROME ORDOÑA
    230 BANAGODUS, EDELO ESPEJA
    231 BANDALA, ADONES CUYAG
    232 BANDISAN, JAY AR GENILLA
    233 BANDO, JEROME GODOY
    234 BANTILAN, PETER PAUL JUMAWAN
    235 BANZALI, ROBERT RENZ RIVERA
    236 BANZUELA, JOSEPH BENEDICT CARIÑO
    237 BAOC, RIA JUNE REJAS
    238 BARAMEDA, MARK ANDRO IGLESIA
    239 BARANDA, LEONARD JOHN ORDOÑEZ
    240 BARAWEL, MARY JANE CALORICO
    241 BARAZON, MARK REY BAYNAS
    242 BARBA, DANILO JR BAET
    243 BARBA, LONELL TANGONAN
    244 BARBAROSE, VICTORIANO DEBULGADO
    245 BARBOLINO, JUAN DELIMA
    246 BARBOSA, GILBERTSON CORONEL
    247 BARCO, CHRIS SURIGAO
    248 BARDOQUILLO, MHARVIN BUCAL
    249 BARE, MARLON BUAGAS
    250 BARON, DOVE JANE MONTEROLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 34 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 BARRION, JOHN JOSEPH MORALES
    252 BATHAN, DAVID AERON ANORICO
    253 BATULANON, ROLDAN JAY MONTERDE
    254 BAUGBOG, KENT IRVIN LUMACTOD
    255 BAUTISTA, EMIL JAYSON URDAS
    256 BAUTISTA, EUVHERE VILLENA
    257 BAUTISTA, JILLIAN CAITLIN PASAJOL
    258 BAUTISTA, JOHN RAPH LUIGI SABIDURIA
    259 BAUTISTA, KIT MARK AGUILA
    260 BAUTISTA, MART DEO VALDEZ
    261 BAYSA, DIOMER DELEÑA
    262 BAYUCOT, RYAN CHRISTIAN ODCHIGUE
    263 BAYUDAN, JOHN JASON MANZANO
    264 BAÑAGO, ABRAHAM DAGARAT
    265 BECILLA, LEO MAR VALE
    266 BECK, JESSIE JR ABADILLA
    267 BELCIÑA, HAROLD CENIZA
    268 BELLEZA, HAZEL OLIVAR
    269 BELOLO, EUSEBIO GARCIA
    270 BELTRAN, JUNMAR OMEGA
    271 BELUANG, JOSELYN COLDES
    272 BENAVENTE, MARGARITO JR DELA PEÑA
    273 BENAVIDEZ, CRISANTO ANTINERO
    274 BENITO, ABDULLAH BEDORI
    275 BENJAMIN, RAYMART GLORIOSO
    276 BENTILLO, EMMANUEL RAY MELENDEZ
    277 BERBERABE, GODWIN JOSHUA PLATA
    278 BERDIJO, AVELINO JR GIL
    279 BERGUERA, KEVIN DAVE DE VILLA
    280 BERMAS, FRANCIS ASILO
    281 BERMAS, SALVADOR JR VILLALUZ
    282 BERMILLAS, DARLYN JOHN CERIN
    283 BERMISO, JESSIE MATURAN
    284 BERMUDEZ, REX BAUTISTA
    285 BERNADOZ, RONEL CAITOM
    286 BERNALES, SANDY NAVALES
    287 BERNARDINO, KRISTIAN VALENCIA
    288 BERNIL, MARVIN DELMINDO
    289 BESA, MELSON DELEN
    290 BESANA, CHRISTIAN CARLO CORTEL
    291 BESINGA, BENJAX BERNANTE
    292 BETIA, NIÑO ARIENZA
    293 BICAR, JHON MICHAEL TABUGON
    294 BILARAN, HO SUET CULLADO
    295 BINAMIRA, LUKE RENTORIA
    296 BINAY, GERTRUDI VILLANUEVA
    297 BISMAR, ARJEL COLICO
    298 BITUIN, RICHMOND ANDREY IBON
    299 BOBILES, LEAH MAE ROSALES
    300 BOBIS, GLYNN ROY SADUESTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 35 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 BOHOL, JYSON PAGAYANAN
    302 BOITIZON, BENEDICT NARZOLES
    303 BOJOS, ALLEN ALBURO
    304 BOKO, MICHAEL JASON DIAZ
    305 BOLAER, LESTER EVERSON BALABA
    306 BOLIMA, ROOSVELT REY MENDOZA
    307 BOLOR, ARIEL RIVERA
    308 BON, JOEL ROJAX
    309 BONAJOS, JAYSON BUTAD
    310 BONANE, MIKE CORTEZ
    311 BONAVENTE, REVAN MICHAEL CARREON
    312 BONGARSA, KARIM VILLANUEVA
    313 BONIFACIO, RODEN GLEEN VALERA
    314 BONOSTRO, RALPH DONALD GADIANO
    315 BOOK, DAN ALBERT MACUROY
    316 BOQUE, ROBERTO BALIAR
    317 BOQUIA, ABBIE CALZADO
    318 BORJA, CARL LOIS CATAPIA
    319 BORRAS, BRIAN ABRAHAM
    320 BRAGADO, CHRIS JEROME DACANAY
    321 BRIONES, DEBORAH PAGUD
    322 BRIONES, SONNY DIG
    323 BROQUEZA, ALDWIN JOHN BRIONES
    324 BUCAYAN, MARK LOU UBAG
    325 BUENDIA, BRYAN ORIÑA
    326 BUENO, ROGELIO GALANG
    327 BUENO, SHAMERE TIONGCO
    328 BUEZA, JOHN CARLO MOJECO
    329 BUGARIN, ARCHIE GUIAO
    330 BUHAYAN, RAFFY AQUINO
    331 BUHAYAN, VAN-RAY DIODOS
    332 BULANON, FRANCIS PAMON
    333 BULLECER, JULIAN ISIAH TAGANAHAN
    334 BUNAOS, JOSEPH REGUYA
    335 BUNDA, FRITZ DELFIN FUENTES
    336 BUNYI, NEAL CHESTER GLENNBERG CANDOR
    337 BURAGAY, RENEBOY HERRERA
    338 BUROG, DLANELE VINCE VILLANUEVA
    339 BUTAC, ZEDFREY AGATEP
    340 BUÑAG, BONG KEVIN PAALA
    341 BUÑALES, EDWIN ABEJUELA
    342 CABAEL, JOHN KEVIN GAN
    343 CABALLES, JUNNY LICANDA
    344 CABANAYAN, LEONARD TADENA
    345 CABANGUNAY, REYNALDO BARDILAS
    346 CABASIS, JECIEL PILLAZAR
    347 CABATAY, MARY ANNE NICOLE MAUHAY
    348 CABAÑES, JOSELITO ARTIAGA
    349 CABELLO, AARON JONLERY MARANAN
    350 CABILLANES, ROGER PAÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 36 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 CABILLAR, PATRICK BURT ABATAYO
    352 CABRAL, LANCE JERU CASTRO
    353 CABRERA, ARIELLE TOLENTINO
    354 CABRERA, ELBERT LABASAN
    355 CABRETA, KARL SAMUEL ECHALUSE
    356 CABUNGCAL, JAIME FRANCISCO
    357 CABUNOC, JOHN DALERE
    358 CAC, ERIC DALE ESTRELLA
    359 CACANANTA, GENIE BAYUBAY
    360 CADAEG, JESPER KENNETH ANIN
    361 CADION II, ARSENIO AYOSTE
    362 CAGOD, WIRELY MAGHILUM
    363 CAGOROL, CARLO BALATERO
    364 CAGUETE, ANDRO AGUILAR
    365 CAGUIN, ANDRES CLAVO
    366 CAHANSA, PHILIP MANOS
    367 CAISIP, ELOISA AGLUBAT
    368 CAJANDAB, RODEL SAURO
    369 CAL, RAFFY BALITO
    370 CALAGO, JIOBI PASIGNASIGNA
    371 CALAMAYA, ANTHONY IGNACIO
    372 CALAPE, PHILIP JOHN GUDITO
    373 CALDEJON, CHRISTOPHER NED PEREYRA
    374 CALDEO, MA CHRISEL ALBERCA
    375 CALIBUYO, MARK ANDY FLORES
    376 CALIMLIM, BEL DEVERA
    377 CALINGASAN, REGIN DUMAN
    378 CALONG, FEARTH ELFON NGUJO
    379 CALUBAG, LEOVIN VILLACERAN
    380 CALUMPIANO, ANTHONY PABIA
    381 CALUNIA, EDWIN CAYME
    382 CAMACHO, MARK GIL BALUNSO
    383 CAMACHO, MARK VINCENT MANAOG
    384 CAMAYUDO, MARK DEMOCRITO
    385 CAMERO, JOBETH NOLASCO
    386 CAMILO, RICHARD DUPRIZ
    387 CAMINOS, ABEL ORTIGA
    388 CAMPOS, MARGARITO MIYAGA
    389 CAMPOSANO, JEFF CHIAO
    390 CANALES, JOHN RELVEN RENDON
    391 CANCERAN, ROBIN BAQUIRAN
    392 CANIZARES, MICKEY QUIJANO
    393 CANSINO, ALLAN JAY EVANGELISTA
    394 CANTONEROS, ROY OCOY
    395 CANTOR, ARTHUR JR URSUA
    396 CANTOS, GIO ESPIRITU
    397 CAPATE, JEROME CAPARROSO
    398 CAPIRAL, GIDELBERTO PEDIMONTE
    399 CAPOQUIAN, MARK LAWRENCE MORALLOS
    400 CARAMANCION, GERRIVI CALPE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 37 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 CARAYUMAN, MARK JAYSON ADISON
    402 CARDINAL, JONATHAN BRYLLE FERRER
    403 CARESOSA, CRISCELDO REBUTA
    404 CARIAGA, DENIS TAMAYAO
    405 CARILLO, JEAN RICK GAMAYON
    406 CARIÑO, PRINCESS JOY GUTIERREZ
    407 CARMEN, DENZEL ROSE CAMMARAO
    408 CARMONA, PATRICK SALAZAR
    409 CARNATERO, APPLE CAGUIMBAL
    410 CARPIO, MARVIN HIPONIA
    411 CARPIO, RODERICK CALUAG
    412 CARREON, ABELITO JR SERRANO
    413 CARREON, ERICA VERGARA
    414 CARRIDO, RICKY TAMAYO
    415 CARULLO, GREG RAMOS
    416 CARVELLIDA, JOSELITO CLARO
    417 CASERA, JEROME EDPAN
    418 CASIBAN, JAN JOSEPH MARCELO
    419 CASIBANG, LEO ABAD
    420 CASILLAN, ERWIL FERNANDEZ
    421 CASTILLO, CHRISTAN CABINGAN
    422 CASTILLO, CLARK RAPHAEL BALISBISAN
    423 CASTILLO, ELEAZAR MARK NADADO
    424 CASTILLO, JAN BRIX MATREO
    425 CASTRODES, ANTHONY RULIDA
    426 CASTUERA, ROQUE JACOB
    427 CATABIAN, KIM OLAVE
    428 CATADMAN, ALMAR GERASTA
    429 CATALOCTOCAN, JONALD JAMORE
    430 CATANES, ERNESTO JR ALCANTARA
    431 CATAUSAN, DAVE IAN GLORIOSO
    432 CATBAGAN, ROGER ESPERANZA
    433 CATCHILLAR, ELTON JOHN CABRERA
    434 CAVAN, STANLEY BALONGA
    435 CAWAS, MARVIN AUSTRIA
    436 CAYABYAB, DIANE CRISTINE ENRIQUEZ
    437 CAYABYAB, NICHOLE USMAN
    438 CAYACO, PATRICK DON RAUMEL PASCUAL
    439 CAYAGO, ROMMEL TAMAYO
    440 CAÑETE, ROGER JAVILLONAR
    441 CAÑETE, ROMMEL FLORES
    442 CAÑON, JEROME RAMOS
    443 CEJERO, DENISE NICOLE AYALA
    444 CELEBRE, CHRISTOPHER GARCIA
    445 CELESTRA, JUN CARLO CARINGAL
    446 CELESTRA, LESLIE CARDAÑO
    447 CELIMEN, CHRISTIAN CAYONTE
    448 CELLAN, ABELARDO JR AYOP
    449 CELO, EHMIEL STEVE DALIDA
    450 CENIZA, RODELIO ALMIREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 38 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 CENIZA, RONIE ARMERO
    452 CENTENO, NATHANIEL CASTILLO
    453 CENTILLAS, JOHN JAY PURACAN
    454 CEPE, JONATHAN POLINAR
    455 CEPILLO, RAMIL ANDAL
    456 CESAR, CHRISTOPHER JOHN PATAYON
    457 CESISTA, FRANCISCO JR CALDA
    458 CEÑIR, ALVIN ANTAZO
    459 CHAVEZ, GEREZA AMOR VASQUEZ
    460 CHIONG, BERNABE PEREZ
    461 CION, KRISTIAN IAN QUEQUE
    462 CIRIACO, DENNIS LLENA
    463 CIRIACO, JOVEN ESPADA
    464 CLAROS, MICHAEL PANDE
    465 CLAUS, JEFREY JAY SAGARAL
    466 CLAVERIA, IRENE HUERTO
    467 CLAVERIA, KARL ANGELO SORIANO
    468 CLIFFORD, JOFRANZ LICOBEN
    469 CLITAR, RIZA CONSTANTE
    470 CLOSA, ERIK LUDWIG MAPUTI
    471 COBARRUBIA, EMIL ARIBAN
    472 CODOG, JAY CANAÑA
    473 COLASITO, MARVIN GABRIEL MEDINA
    474 COLLADO, RONALYN MARASIGAN
    475 COLON, REYNANTE GALICIA
    476 COMIA, BOY JONALD MENDOZA
    477 COMILING, EXEQUIEL CORVERA
    478 CONSORIO, FRANCIS ERESTAIN
    479 CONSUNJI, RUSTICO AGUSTO MARIA PUNZALAN
    480 CONTINEDAS, RICHARD LICARDO
    481 CONTRERAS, GHERSON CAPIO
    482 COQUILLA, JAYSON OLIVER SHAYNE ALFORNON
    483 CORAÑES, JHON CRIS HARA
    484 CORDOVA, DEXTER FORTALEZA
    485 CORDOVA, NIKKO STEVEN BERNARDO
    486 CORONADO, PAUL MARTIN SOLIS
    487 COROWAN, BEVERLIE CASILE
    488 CORPUS, CHARLES DARYL CHAN
    489 CORPUS, ROY GERALD CHAN
    490 CORPUZ, RODEL ACERA
    491 CORTAL, ROQUIAS GALLENER
    492 CORTEZ, DAN CHRISTIAN PEREZ
    493 COSAIN, MUHAMMAD KHALID AYAON
    494 COSTALES, ARNEL CAMPOS
    495 COSTANILLA, KIRBY GRAVADOR
    496 COTAMURA, EDKIMVER BENDULA
    497 COTIANGCO, REYNOLD GENOVA
    498 COTINO, GELBERT LUCERO
    499 CRISOSTOMO, JOHN PAOLO VALMOCENA
    500 CRUZ, CHESTER PAUL OLGADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 39 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
    502 CRUZADA, VIC WALES
    503 CRUZADO, RON STANLEY ATANACIO
    504 CUARTERO, JHON PAUL MARVIN GUILLANO
    505 CUARTEROS, GILBERT FERRER
    506 CUBING, EGMEDIO IMPE
    507 CUEVAS, CHRISTIAN GOMEZ
    508 CURTIS, PAUL CHRISTOPHER MANALO
    509 CUSTODIO, GABRIEL MICO DRIZ
    510 CUTILLAS, JONATHAN RAY GONZAGA
    511 CUYA, ROLAND DAVE II NATIVIDAD
    512 CUYAM, CLIM JAMES CUBELO
    513 DACLAG, JOSE DENNIS JR CALSES
    514 DACUTANAN, ARMANDO GABIANA
    515 DACUYA, ANGELO IRICA
    516 DADIVAS, ARNEL ASTROJERO
    517 DAGATAN, MERVIN MACADILDIG
    518 DAISOG, ANTHONY GERONIMO
    519 DAITOL, BELE ACOSTA
    520 DALAGUIT, NIÑA ROSE HAGNAYA
    521 DALINO, MELIZA MAE SAORNIDO
    522 DALUMBAR, JONATHAN LOMO
    523 DAMGO, KEVIN TIMA
    524 DANAO, EMMANUEL BULING
    525 DANCEL, EMERICO JAN BUENO
    526 DANTES, CHRISTIAN ANGELES
    527 DANUCO, RONALD BATOBALONOS
    528 DAPYAWEN, JEFFREY SEL-AK
    529 DAQUIGAN, WARREN LARA
    530 DARAUAY, JEROME CASIBANG
    531 DAVE, FRANCISCO JR LERIAS
    532 DAVID, BENEDICT RIVERA
    533 DAYDAYAN, JULIO MONTON
    534 DAYLE, CRISNE ENRICOSO
    535 DE CHAVEZ, CAITLIN MAJADAS
    536 DE CHAVEZ, JONMARK MARANAN
    537 DE CLARO, JOHN VINCENT PEREZ
    538 DE GALICIA, MONICA SUICO
    539 DE GUIA, MICHAEL MAR CAPAWING
    540 DE GUZMAN, CERWIN DIRAIN
    541 DE GUZMAN, GILBERT ROMANO
    542 DE GUZMAN, JESTER RIOFLORIDO
    543 DE GUZMAN, MARC JOSEPH YUMOL
    544 DE GUZMAN, PATRICK SERRANO
    545 DE JESUS, ROMMEL VICENCIO
    546 DE LA CRUZ, HARRY RAGO
    547 DE LA CRUZ, JOHN CEASAR MANZANO
    548 DE LA CRUZ, JOSEPH LECAROS
    549 DE LA CRUZ, KRYSTAL GALE BARROMETRO
    550 DE LA CRUZ, LAUREAN LOPE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 40 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 DE LA CRUZ, MARK JOHN CORTEZ
    552 DE LA PEÑA, STEVEN BRIGOLA
    553 DE LEON, HAZELLE ANNE JOY RIVERAL
    554 DE LEON, LOCHINVAR LYAN ERNI
    555 DE LOS REYES, EMELLITO NACILLA
    556 DE LUMBAN, NEHEMIAS PANCRASIO ACERIMO
    557 DE LUNA, JASON ERANDIO
    558 DE MATA, JONATHAN CANDELARIA
    559 DE MESA, ROVIL RESTY SANTOS
    560 DE RAMOS, WALTER JAMES CARREON
    561 DE SIERRA, CRISPIN LANDICHO
    562 DE SILVA, ALFRED LANDICHO
    563 DE TORRES, JOSH JERIK BATILO
    564 DE VERA, ELVIN PAUL REYES
    565 DE VIVAR, JASPER MACALINAO
    566 DECIERDO, EMERSON CAÑA
    567 DEDICATORIA, CARL JOHN ORTEGA
    568 DEGRACIA, GIFTER ROMEO
    569 DEGUITO, REINORE FLORENDO
    570 DEJAN, ROI ALEX ENSINA
    571 DEL VALLE, ERWIN LIT
    572 DELA CERNA, CLINT BRYAN LAMIS
    573 DELA CRUZ, BERNIE ABING
    574 DELA CRUZ, ELMER JOHN TANGONAN
    575 DELA CRUZ, ELOISA BALALA
    576 DELA CRUZ, GIZER APAT
    577 DELA CRUZ, JASON BAGTAS
    578 DELA CRUZ, JAY NOEL PASCUAL
    579 DELA CRUZ, LUIS PASIG
    580 DELA CRUZ, PRENZEL SANCHEZ
    581 DELA CRUZ, RAYMOND COSICO
    582 DELA CRUZ, RODOLFO JR CONDECIDO
    583 DELA CRUZ, VICTOR JR MAGUINDA
    584 DELA LUNA, FERDINAND ARBOLEDA
    585 DELA PEÑA, PAOLO BAUTISTA
    586 DELA PIEDRA, JEAN ASAS
    587 DELA ROCA, JAYSON JAVIER
    588 DELA SIERRA, NEIL DANI SIA
    589 DELFINADO, JOSEPH ROSAL
    590 DELGADO, JAYCEL PLAMIO
    591 DELIM, RANIE BANTILO
    592 DELISO, DEE JAE VEE MONTALBO
    593 DELLOSA, JAN AMIEL GUELA
    594 DELMO, ROY ALCOY
    595 DELOS REYES, IRENE LOMUGDANG
    596 DELOS REYES, MARK RAYMUND REYTA
    597 DELOS REYES, RANDY POQUIZ
    598 DEMABILDO, YAMANI SALUNOY
    599 DEMETERIO, MARIO MAGA
    600 DEOCAMPO, LLOYD CUEVAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 41 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 DEOGRACIAS, RUDY JR ROSARIO
    602 DERES, LIEZLE FRANCISCO
    603 DESAMERO, ELISHA ORNILLO
    604 DESPUIG, JEROD BIONG
    605 DESTURA, JOSUA FLORES
    606 DEVULGADO, CARLOS RAYMART ADARAYAN
    607 DIANCO, GERRY JR TAMAYO
    608 DIASANTA, MARY JOY DOCTOR
    609 DIAZ, MARK ANTHONY LACSI
    610 DIAZ, ROLLY JANORAS
    611 DIBAGULUN, SALIC SAMAN
    612 DICHE, HERCIE ANNE CRISOSTOMO
    613 DIESTO, REY JOHN BAWIGA
    614 DIEZ, FREDDIE PAGULONG
    615 DILLECA, ALQUEEN GASPAN
    616 DIMAANO, JOHN PAULO ARCILLAS
    617 DIMAANO, REY MANLAPIG
    618 DIMACULANGAN, ALEXIS IVAN GUEVARRA
    619 DIMACULANGAN, JOE ANDREW DEL MUNDO
    620 DIMASACAT, ROMEL LOPEZ
    621 DIMAYUGA, JAYSON CARINGAL
    622 DIMAYUGA, JIMWELL BRUCE ROGALES
    623 DIO, KEYTH BOSE
    624 DIOCSON, ELVEN LARDINO
    625 DIOLA, ARCHIE BONILLA
    626 DIOLA, FRANCIS ANTHONY JABUTAY
    627 DIONEDA, JET ALAURIN
    628 DIONISIO, KARL ANTHONY SY
    629 DIOSAY, KITZ LAYAR
    630 DISCAYA, RAYMUND DOCTOR
    631 DIUCO, MARK LOUIE TUYADO
    632 DIWA, JOHNMARK FAUSTO
    633 DIZON, JHON MARK DE LEON
    634 DOBLAS, FRANCIS DEN IGOT
    635 DOBLE, JONATHAN MALABANAN
    636 DOBLON, CORAZON DUGAYO
    637 DOCOT, MARVILYN ESCOTE
    638 DOLAR, GALE CHRISTIAN VIRREY
    639 DOLAUTA, MA JESSA MONICIT
    640 DOLENDO, RAYMOND ABIS
    641 DOLERA, RODEL
    642 DOLLIENTE, ARJAE FLORES
    643 DOLLOSA, ERIKA MAE EJERTIMA
    644 DOLORES, ROYGIE TIMPLE
    645 DOMINGO, CLIFFORD MANUMBALE
    646 DOMINGO, DINO ALEXIS BAES
    647 DOMINGO, JUCYN CELESPARA
    648 DOMINGUEZ, JAY CALMA
    649 DOMO, SHERWIN BALIOS
    650 DONAL, MICHAEL MIKE VERANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 42 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 DONES, CRIS MAE SEPTIMO
    652 DORO-ON, ALVIN LAJATO
    653 DOROGA, MEL ESCAROS
    654 DOTERTE, KIM LLOYD EGERA
    655 DRIZ, DARRELL DESEMBRANA
    656 DRIZ, JOSHUA DELEN
    657 DUA, DEXTER CUSTODIO
    658 DUAVIS, RANDY RENON
    659 DUCAO, PAUL ALBERT BUSTILLO
    660 DUJA, JOMEL NUENOS
    661 DUL-OG, MICHAEL LAS-IG
    662 DULLAVIN, JOHN HURRY CABRERA
    663 DULNUAN, JUBAN ERAT
    664 DUMON, ROGER AGUIPO
    665 DUNGAN, JOHN PHILLIP GARCIA
    666 DUPIT, ADONIS LAGARE
    667 DURAN, RENANTE CENIZA
    668 DURAN, RYAN MOLINA
    669 DURANO, IVIE MANIPIS
    670 DUSAL, VICTORINO JR VILLAR
    671 DUYA, FERNAN MAHINAY
    672 DY, ARIEL PRESILDA
    673 DY, JUVEN SURIA
    674 DY PRIETO, ALVIN ANTONY NGO
    675 EBLACAS, WARREN GAABOCAYAN
    676 ECHAVEZ, MIKE JAYSON PIQUERO
    677 ECOT, JADE TASAN
    678 EDARAD, FERNAN SOTTO
    679 EDAÑO, JONES ABEL PORIO
    680 EDER, KENRICH BARDON
    681 EDORA, MARK LORENCE REYES
    682 EFA, WILMER SANTOS
    683 ELBINA, RONDE BOOC
    684 ELCANO, JUDE CYRUS ABUCAY
    685 ELDIAN, DWAYNE EGBERT UGUIS
    686 ELEUTERIO, LEVI JR DIAMANTE
    687 ELISTERIA, JAN PAUL CARANDANG
    688 ELVIÑA, ISABELO JR BANCALE
    689 EMBOLTURA, RICARDO PEDRIÑA
    690 EMOC, IRSON BINGHOT
    691 ENCINARES, EDUARDO JR SOLANO
    692 ENDAYA, HENRI GABRIEL CORO
    693 ENDRANO, JERVY JEVY SAM ARCILLAS
    694 ENDUMA, SYRON NICHOLE PELINGON
    695 ENGAY, JUDIEL ESLLERA
    696 ENGRECIAL, JULIETO CIMATU
    697 ENOLVA, ROMER
    698 ENRERAS, JAMES PAUL AMOS
    699 ENRIQUEZ, MATT JOSEPH SORIANO
    700 ENTAL, ROBERT DOLOT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 43 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 ERESUELO, EDWIN LABRADOR
    702 ERGEN, AGA JINON
    703 ERMOCILLA, MARK EMBASE
    704 ESBRA, JHUN RICH ORTEGA
    705 ESCARCHA, NELSON CARLO ALIPUDIN
    706 ESCAÑO, ROBERT FRANCIS CERVANTES
    707 ESCOBIA, LUE GOMEZ
    708 ESCORPION, FERDINAND AMBOY
    709 ESLLER, ALBERTO REVILLA
    710 ESMEÑA, FERNE BATILES
    711 ESPARTINEZ, LEO BUENZALIDA
    712 ESPEJO, JESUS JR ANG
    713 ESPERA, RANDLE WARREN OCAMPO
    714 ESPERIDA, SANILET BELTRAN
    715 ESPIEL, CYRIL ESTONANTO
    716 ESPINETRA, ELVIS DELA CRUZ
    717 ESPINOLA, ALKIEMARK CONJURADO
    718 ESPINOSA, LAUREN MYCHEL SILVESTRE
    719 ESPIRITU, KENNETH AUTINTICO
    720 ESPIRITU, LOVELY JOY LANDICHO
    721 ESPUERTA, ELMER EHAPON
    722 ESTABAYA, MARK ANTHONY CASTRO
    723 ESTADILLA, DENEB BAIQUIN
    724 ESTAVILLO, ABIGAIL CASTILICO
    725 ESTEBAN, JOSE RIRAO
    726 ESTELEYDES, ROBY ARRIOLA
    727 ESTERIA, VINCENT REGALA
    728 ESTEVES, SHERWIN JOSEPH VALDEZ
    729 ESTRADA, CHARYMAR TORRES
    730 ESTRELLA, CRIS ANTHONY GALLEMIT
    731 EUGENIO, RONALD RIVERA
    732 EVAN, BRYAN JAYSON DE VEGA
    733 EÑANO, ANTONIO JR TOROY
    734 FABRO, HERBERT MACUTAY
    735 FABRO, RENIEL FERRIOL
    736 FABULA, JOHN KEVIN BARTOLOME
    737 FADALLAN, KENN LOUE AMARANTE
    738 FADRI, RAYMUND FABRO
    739 FADRIGO, EDREN ALLAN PELAEZ
    740 FADRILAN, MARK SARCIA
    741 FAJARDO, DENNIS ALLAN YAP
    742 FALCON, RICARDO JR BALMEDINA
    743 FALLEJO, JOHN BENEDICK PEÑAMAYOR
    744 FARAON, JOHN ERROL DADUA
    745 FELITRO, RHONIC CEPILLO
    746 FERMIN, RASCH JOPHET GUEVARRA
    747 FERNANDEZ, EDWARD ALLAN POLIGA
    748 FERNANDEZ, JOEY II MASADOG
    749 FERNANDEZ, RENZ LABAYNA
    750 FERNANDO, JASFFER BACUD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 44 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 FERNANDO, JOREL LUIS BRIONES
    752 FERNANDO, MARY ANNE LEONARDO
    753 FEROLINO, JEROME TOLIN
    754 FERRER, EUGENE MARK GABRIEL
    755 FERRER, IAN ANDREI BRIOSO
    756 FIRME, ADRIAN CORDOVA
    757 FIRMEZA, ALVIN PREVENDIDO
    758 FLAVIER, JOEL ARELLANO
    759 FLORA, VINCENT JOSHUA AWING
    760 FLORALDE, NOEH LUNAR
    761 FLORES, JIM PAUL DIAZ
    762 FLORES, JOMAR LOFRANCO
    763 FLORES, LUCKY ACE LAGARTA
    764 FLORES, RONALD VALDEZ
    765 FOLIENTE, GERALD MONTEREY
    766 FONTILLAS, ALVIN FOGATA
    767 FONTILLAS, GLENN MICHAEL CRUZAT
    768 FORBES, AIRA MAE YUMOL
    769 FORNEA, REX BALLENAS
    770 FORONDA, ARISON VASQUEZ
    771 FRAGATA, BRYAN PAOLO CERVANTES
    772 FRANCISCO, JAYBIN RESOLA
    773 FRANCISCO, JUAN MIGUEL NAVALTA
    774 FRANCISCO, MARK ANTHONY GARCIA
    775 FRANCISCO, PETER JOHN VILLAGRACIA
    776 FRANCO, PAULO VILLAS
    777 FREO, RUSAN JAMES MORTEGA
    778 FRESNILLO, JOHN RYAN JOSHUA PIJANO
    779 FRIAS, AEPHRAIM JAY ESPALARGA
    780 FRIVALDO, ROMEO JR DE RAMON
    781 FRUCTOSO, EDGAR JOHN DIAZ
    782 FUENTES, JEFFERD SALAZAR
    783 FUENTES, JEFFERSON ECIJAN
    784 FUENTES, JOE BERT BADILLOS
    785 FULE, ZHELLA KRYZELLE ESGUERRA
    786 FUNA, ISRAEL AYTONA
    787 FUSTER, AARON PAUL VALENZUELA
    788 GAA, DENISSE EUGENIO
    789 GABALDON, KRISTIAN APID
    790 GABALES, JASON ESTAREJA
    791 GABAO, KEVIN PAUL SEMILLANO
    792 GABINETE, MA JUDHIE ANNE BUÑO
    793 GABO, ROBIN DEREK OLARAN
    794 GABRIEL, LEONARDO JR ANGELES
    795 GACOS, KARL FURIO
    796 GACOSTA, ALVIN ESER
    797 GACULA, JULIUS REDMOND GERON
    798 GADIANE, JASON ABSIN
    799 GAJO, JOHNBERT BARON
    800 GALABO, NOLAN TESADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 45 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 GALAO, LYNDON SABOTE
    802 GALAY, IVHAN REMOROSA
    803 GALE, JOHN VALDEZ
    804 GALERA, IAN ALCAIDE
    805 GALIMA, HANZEN ALCANTARA
    806 GALLARDO, JOHN RAY GABELO
    807 GALLARDO, TYRONE JULIUS DRIZ
    808 GALLO, EIDDERF JUDE JUDICPA
    809 GALOPO, ALLAN ARGARIN
    810 GALUPO, NORBERT JARITO
    811 GALVEZ, EPIFANIO JR NIMUAN
    812 GALVEZ, JEFFEL ALIPIO
    813 GAMAO, ANTONIO TITO CALIBUGAN
    814 GAMAYOT, JOHN ARNIE GAMUS
    815 GAMBOL, NOLI BESIATA
    816 GAMILLA, BRYAN LOUIE BAROLA
    817 GAMO, EDDIE JR GALIN
    818 GANANCIAL, FREDE-RICK MACABENTA
    819 GANIBAN, EUGENE RAFANAN
    820 GAO-AN, NORBE NERONA
    821 GAPILANGO, RICO JR FAVILA
    822 GARCIA, ARIEL ALMODAL
    823 GARCIA, ARMANDO JOSE BOKO
    824 GARCIA, CARLO JERICO LAGSIT
    825 GARCIA, CHRISTOPHER-TOBY CLARENZ FOMBUENA
    826 GARCIA, JAIME III NILLAMA
    827 GARCIA, JAYSON NALUS
    828 GARCIA, JOHN CARLO FETALVERO
    829 GARCIA, REYNA MAE GALEZA
    830 GARCIA, RONNIE SABAN
    831 GARCIA, SAI CAYANONG
    832 GASCAL, JOSEPH GASTANES
    833 GASCON, RYMBERG NEIL ELECHOSA
    834 GATA, SAMMY ARLIGUE
    835 GATILA, JEZRELLE OMALLAO
    836 GATMAITAN, REGIE CARBO
    837 GATUTEO, EMMANUEL VALDIVIEZO
    838 GAWIDEN, PAUL BAGANO
    839 GAYETA, ALLAN MANALO
    840 GAÑA, JAN FRED CASTONES
    841 GECAIN, JOHN MARK CABAHUG
    842 GEDARO, EVE JARALDINE TALARA
    843 GELERA, SERGIO III EBDANE
    844 GELIG, WELFE BATI-ON
    845 GENESTON, NORMAN ALCARAZ
    846 GEONZON, REY RESABA
    847 GERODIAS, NIKKA ELBORE
    848 GERSANIBA, JOEL LEBAQUIN
    849 GIANAN, EDUARD JUNKO IBUNA
    850 GIRAY, CRISPO JR MAHAGUAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 46 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 GLORIA, JM TARCULAS
    852 GO, HEROLD DE LEON
    853 GODIO, BABY ALDREN ELONGO
    854 GOLE, ELJOHN ZULUETA
    855 GOLIMLIM, JOEMAR FLORESCA
    856 GONZAGA, VINCENT BUERA
    857 GONZALES, DANUEL JAY EVANGELISTA
    858 GONZALES, JAY-R FORCADAS
    859 GONZALES, JAYVE CHRIS CERDIÑO
    860 GONZALES, JOHN MICHAEL SAN JUAN
    861 GONZALES, JOSE RHONIEL DIONISIO
    862 GONZALES, KIM JEROME ACUZAR
    863 GONZALES, NHAILA YASMIN PETRASANTA
    864 GONZALGO, ALVIN COSEP
    865 GORDUIZ, ALFRED RICH ALDONZA
    866 GOZON, RENZ-LIO AQUINO
    867 GRAIDA, RODEL DAVAC
    868 GRAJO, CHRISTIAN DOLOIRAS
    869 GRULLA, CHRISTIAN BISMAR
    870 GUALBERTO, MARK JAVE CATUD
    871 GUANZON, MELANDRO DE LA CRUZ
    872 GUARIN, GREGIE ARONG
    873 GUARTEL, JUN MARK CRIZALDO
    874 GUEVARRA, JOHN PATRICK VERAN
    875 GUICO, APRILYN JOY CUETO
    876 GUILLEN, JADE SALARZON
    877 GUIMBARDA, RENEBOY CALLAO
    878 GUINTO, DAVE LAURENZ LUMBERA
    879 GUITONES, JIM BRIEN ESCABILLAS
    880 GULAY, GEO PELIGRO
    881 GUMALING, ALLEN DAIGON
    882 GUMANIT, RICHARD CLAPANO
    883 GUMARO, MARK ANTHONY DANAO
    884 GUMATAY, JOHN MICHAEL JACINTO
    885 GUPIT, VETALIANO JR POSISANO
    886 GURTIZA, JUN JONEL NEMIR
    887 GUSI, WILFRED BARRACA
    888 GUTIERREZ, CHITO BACSA
    889 GUTIERREZ, DOM LEMUELL CUSI
    890 GUTIERREZ, JAIDELLE DELA CRUZ
    891 GUTIERREZ, RYAN JOSEPH DE CASTRO
    892 HABAB, AXEL JON MACUHA
    893 HAGENSEN, EDMUND III SALA-AN
    894 HANIF, KHALID UNDAC
    895 HASPELA, KRIS AUDREY GACIAS
    896 HAYA, ANGELO AYENG
    897 HEREDERO, NIDA DAGSA
    898 HERIA, IAN JOMARI SAMSON
    899 HERMIAS, STELLA AMOR POLANCOS
    900 HERNANDEZ, JHON RIC ABUNGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 47 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 HERNANDEZ, JOHN HACE CABIGAO
    902 HERNANDEZ, JOSE ARIES VIRTUCIO
    903 HERNANDEZ, JUDELLE MIKE BAGA
    904 HERRERA, APRIL ROSE DOMINO
    905 HERRERA, JON ERNANI ATIENZA
    906 HILARIO, JERICKSON MILAD
    907 HINACAY, CHRISTIAN PATRICK BAUGBOG
    908 HINAY, JULIEVE LEDON
    909 HINAY, PAUL ADRIAN BANGALAO
    910 HINGPIT, JAYSON MIANO
    911 HIPOLITO, RAY MARC PASCUA
    912 HOMBRIA, AARON NORBERTO ATREGENIO
    913 HONOFRE, JONH MARK LOJA
    914 HONOFRE, ORVEN LAURENCE DAYANGHIRANG
    915 HORNILLA, HAROLD JOHN ONGCAL
    916 HUBILLA, CALEB MANANGAN
    917 HUBILLA, LIEZL ANGELAINE CLIDORO
    918 IBARRA, MARK PAUL GUIMMAYEN
    919 IBAÑEZ, JAYVEE FUENTES
    920 ICO, RONALDO BANAG
    921 IGLESIA, JERALD ZUÑIGA
    922 IGLESIA, RAYMUND PLATINO
    923 IGLESIAS, FRANK LESTER DELA CERNA
    924 IGLOSO, REGIE DE LA VEGA
    925 IGNACIO, JESHUA EDMUND SAMSON
    926 IGOT, JAMES CIUDADANO
    927 ILAGAN, GLADYS ROSALES
    928 ILLUSTRISIMO, GABBY BATUHAN
    929 INDUCIL, JOHN CARGANILLA
    930 INGUILLO, JAYSON NOGOT
    931 INLONG, DREXLER CANTA
    932 IRA, ALADINO
    933 IRINCO, IVAN JOHN CASTILLO
    934 IRINCO, MATHESON ABAYON
    935 IRLANDEZ, JEZRYLL PHEI CLAVERIA
    936 ISIP, VAN LAWRENCE DIMASANGAL
    937 ISLA, MARK HARVEY CERON
    938 ISRAEL, LEANDRO MIRABUENOS
    939 JABER, JORAIR ESMAIL
    940 JACOB, NERVIN JOHN QUIETA
    941 JADIE, ANDY JACOB SERRA
    942 JAGUS, JIFFCLOYD MAHILUM
    943 JALA, CHARLIE JAGANAS
    944 JAMELARIN, ALFREDO BENBAN
    945 JAMIL, JULIUS VETUDAZO
    946 JAMIO, FELIX JR ARNUZA
    947 JAO, ELOISA COLEEN DONGUYA
    948 JAQUILMAC, CARMEL JOHN ROQUILLAS
    949 JARABE, JUANITO JR BAYONITA
    950 JARAVATA, JOEVIL JOHN QUINTAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 48 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 JAVIER, JAMES ANDREW CHAVEZ
    952 JAVIER, JUSEIAS PAULO ARELLANO
    953 JAVIER, MC JAYFORD DE LOS REYES
    954 JAVILLO, RUSSEL CALASAGSAG
    955 JAVIÑA, JOHN PAULO ALVAREZ
    956 JIMENEZ, FRANCIS ACEBUCHE
    957 JINO-O, ROMNICK LUNAS
    958 JORGE, ZERNAN BUDIONGAN
    959 JORING, JHON OLAER
    960 JOSEP, FELIX JR DELA CRUZ
    961 JOVELLANOS, JOSE ANTHONY DE MESA
    962 JOVEN, ARMANDO JR DIONES
    963 JUAN, JEROME ANDREW ARIENZA
    964 JUAN, RENZ VINCENT VERACION
    965 JUANDAY, JUHAIRA MUSA
    966 JUARIO, REXFIELD VALLES
    967 JUBAY, CHIELOU GABUYA
    968 JUDAYA, MICHAEL DEVIN VERDIDA
    969 JULIAN, JEFERSON APERIN
    970 JULONGBAYAN, BRYAN ALICANTE
    971 JUMADLA, JERSON BAGUIO
    972 JUMALON, JUN PAUL BALACUIT
    973 JUMAWAN, ROCHE MARC BILLONES
    974 JUSTO, JERICO CHICO
    975 KALAW, JIESTER CUENCA
    976 KATIGBAK, JOSEPH RENZ TABABA
    977 KHO, ROGELIO JR HADJEROL
    978 KIRAM, JUHAYLI SAYBUL
    979 LABADAN, RAMIL ABAYON
    980 LABADO, NIEL REY RAMOS
    981 LABINE, SAMUEL JR GABIOLA
    982 LABINGHISA, MAE DAMASCO
    983 LABRADOR, JEYMAR DE VELA
    984 LABUYO, CARLO SAMALBURO
    985 LACAMBACAL, JASON EVANGELISTA
    986 LACUESTA, EARVIE ANOLING
    987 LAGANSON, CHARLES VAN CABAÑA
    988 LAGUARDIA, ELDWIN JOHN JONSON
    989 LAGUITAN, NHEEL JARITO
    990 LALLEN, BENJIE PARREÑO
    991 LAMBOJON, MANILYN MADRID
    992 LAMOSTE, LANE THOMAS GALARIDO
    993 LANDICHO, PATRICK DIAZ
    994 LANGITA, ANNMAR CASTILLO
    995 LANUZA, GARY ARATIA
    996 LAPPAY, LESLIE ANN JARADAL
    997 LARA, GENESIS AMOR
    998 LARGADO, WILLIE GADIANE
    999 LARGO, SHAN RYCK LIBRADILLA
    1000 LARIOS, JOHN LINUS CAMPANERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 49 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 LAS PIÑAS, MARIO JR CANONEO
    1002 LASALA, MARK CHRISTOPHER SANTUA
    1003 LATOG, ADRIAN ARCAY
    1004 LATORRE, FRANCIS CHARL CADIGOY
    1005 LAUDE, JOHN ROVIN BANI
    1006 LAUREL, JAN CARLO DIMAILIG
    1007 LAVILLA, REYMOND GEMPEROSO
    1008 LAYLO, JOHN RUSSEL VILLANUEVA
    1009 LAYUG, MARISE BALUYOT
    1010 LAÑOJAN, SANTOS LIBRADILLA
    1011 LEGASPI, JOHN RAY TOMARONG
    1012 LEGASPI, MARVEN ALADCO
    1013 LEGUID, JEANLOU GUNO
    1014 LEJARSO, JOSIE WEN ABULE
    1015 LENARES, LOUIE MICHAEL RAFOLS
    1016 LEOPARDAS, RENE CASUNDO
    1017 LESCANO, JOHN CRISTIAN MARIÑO
    1018 LIBRANDO, JULIUS JAY UYANGUREN
    1019 LICOT, ARIEL MELLAN
    1020 LIGAO, RHENNER JOHN VILLABLANCA
    1021 LIMAS, REVONEL DADAYINGAN
    1022 LIMBOC, NEONEL RIVAS
    1023 LIMUTAN, BERNARD PONGASI
    1024 LINCUNA, MELVIN MIONES
    1025 LINGAO, MARK FROILAN LANDICHO
    1026 LINGAS, ROGEMAR DEMESA
    1027 LINGON, JEROME MANUBA
    1028 LISTANO, ROMULO JR GASALAO
    1029 LISTON, JAY-R GOC-ONG
    1030 LITANA, JERICO ABUEL
    1031 LIWANAG, CHRISTIAN PIANO
    1032 LIZARDO, ELA GRACE LUCERO
    1033 LLACUNA, MARVIN CHRISTOPHER MARTIN
    1034 LLADA, ANTHONY PATULOT
    1035 LLEGADO, REY LLANETA
    1036 LLENA, ABEL JAY QUIMSON
    1037 LLOBRERA, DARLO OFIAZA
    1038 LLORENTE, JOEY LAVANDERO
    1039 LOBERIANO, JOMARIE DIAZ
    1040 LOMOCSO, JOMAR MASALIHIT
    1041 LOPEZ, JOHN JEFFERSON DERPO
    1042 LOPEZ, LENDER SUAZO
    1043 LOPEZ, LOUIS ORDOÑEZ
    1044 LORAÑA, JOHN REY ESCABARTE
    1045 LORCHA, MARVIN JOSHUA GAMOS
    1046 LORETO, JOEL ELNAR
    1047 LORICO, EDILBERTO JR MESINA
    1048 LORZANO, CHRISTIAN JERED REDOBLE
    1049 LOVEREZ, MARVIN MEDIANA
    1050 LOWAR, RODERICK GABON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 50 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 LOYGOS, ARIEL MASUCOL
    1052 LOZA, ARNOLD IRASGA
    1053 LOZADA, ALBERTO LEONES
    1054 LOZADA, MARIBEL REYES
    1055 LUAREZ, JED ADRIAN FERNANDEZ
    1056 LUCAGBO, ALFERNEE LIM
    1057 LUCE, MICHAEL RENZ GUEVARRA
    1058 LUCENA, LEONARD MELU
    1059 LUCIÑO, JESSICA PANAO
    1060 LUCOT, JOSHUA NANTES
    1061 LUGARES, SHIAIRA JANINE ACIO
    1062 LUMANTA, JOHN CARRYL LLAVADO
    1063 LUMANTAS, ALVIN BAYACAG
    1064 LUMAYAG, JADE CARLO CELLAN
    1065 LUNA, MARK LAURENCE MERCADO
    1066 LUPIBA, RHEA JEAN SALAGUSTE
    1067 LUSICA, ADAMSON BAURA
    1068 LUSICA, JANETH BUAYA
    1069 LUSUNG, KIM BRYAN CURA
    1070 LUZ, RAFAEL ARMAS
    1071 LUZON, RONNIE ABELLANEDA
    1072 MAAT, PABLITO CAMINO
    1073 MABBORANG, ROLAN DECAPIA
    1074 MABINI, RENIE ENOC
    1075 MACAAMBAC, EPHRAIM MARK TONGCO
    1076 MACALALAD, CHARLAMAGNE AQUINO
    1077 MACALALAD, JOHNE NICOH VILLANUEVA
    1078 MACALINAO, BERNADEN CAMASO
    1079 MACAN, ERNIE GENANDA
    1080 MACAPIA, FRANCHO JR ALCOBERA
    1081 MACARANAS, REYNALDO JR FERNANDEZ
    1082 MACASAET, MANUEL JOVELLANOS
    1083 MACASIEB, ALDRINJOHN HOSTRIA
    1084 MACATANGAY, JOHN PAUL ESTREMADURA
    1085 MACATANGAY, PRINCE HARVEY BRIONES
    1086 MACEDA, BRIAN CERDAN
    1087 MACINAS, ROGER JR MEDALLADA
    1088 MADELO, EMANUEL PEPITO
    1089 MADERA, MARK MACULA
    1090 MADERAL, RUSTOM CABANTAC
    1091 MADRIDEO, WHILKINS ALCANTARA
    1092 MADRONA, EDWIN MINA
    1093 MAGALINAO, GREGGY BOONE MANTE
    1094 MAGANTE, AIKO TAGAAN
    1095 MAGANTE, IAN DELA CRUZ
    1096 MAGCAWAS, RENZ RAMOS
    1097 MAGCAYANG, RIZAL SITCHON
    1098 MAGDAYAO, RODEL RIEZA
    1099 MAGLAYA, NOEL JR TEOPE
    1100 MAGLUPAY, MELMAR CALUM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 51 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 MAGNAYE, ALLAN GALANG
    1102 MAGNO, EFREN JR TIPONTIPON
    1103 MAGNO, GIOACCHINO AMADEUS NAVAREZ
    1104 MAGNO, VON JANSEN DESOYO
    1105 MAGSOMBOL, ALFEO URCIA
    1106 MAGTIBAY, FREDERICK RODICO
    1107 MAGUSARA, GLEN CORNEL
    1108 MAJADAS, JASPER DEGUITOS
    1109 MAJADAS, RHACEL DINOY
    1110 MAKIG-ANGAY, JUDE RELOJ
    1111 MALABANAN, FERNANDO POLGEN
    1112 MALABANAN, VENANCIO DOLINOG
    1113 MALABON, CHRISTIAN PUSING
    1114 MALALUAN, KARL YJAE JOSEF ADEFUIN
    1115 MALALUAN, SAMANTHA QUIJANO
    1116 MALANA, JAY CARLO DOMINGO
    1117 MALASAN, MICHAEL CHUPITA
    1118 MALATE, ROMBERT BRIAN BALMES
    1119 MALAYA, SENEN EMMANUEL SAYSON
    1120 MALCO, JOJO AGPOLDO
    1121 MALELANG, REYNATE REVILLOSA
    1122 MALENAB, JOHN BENEDICK ASUNCION
    1123 MALIBIRAN, RONNEL SANTARIN
    1124 MALICDEM, RUSSEL JOHN ESTREMOS
    1125 MALIKSI, MARK NIKKO MEJELA
    1126 MALINAO, CARLO MOPON
    1127 MALLA, RAFFY DEMETERIO
    1128 MALLARI, HERTZIAN
    1129 MALLARI, ROLANDO CORTIÑAS
    1130 MALLARI, VANESSA CAJAYON
    1131 MALLILLIN, MARY ANN ABUZO
    1132 MAMARIL, PAOLO DUCUSIN
    1133 MAMASPAS, JOHN LAY MAR GALDONEZ
    1134 MANACMOL, JUN BANZIL
    1135 MANALANG, KEVIN ANGEL MALONZO
    1136 MANALASTAS, JOHN KEVIN TORRES
    1137 MANALAYSAY, BERNABE JR EUGENIO
    1138 MANALES, EUCHRIS SISNEROS
    1139 MANALILI, JOMARI SILVA
    1140 MANALO, JAY CERBITO
    1141 MANALO, JOSHUA ESTRELLA
    1142 MANALO, LEONARD MARASIGAN
    1143 MANANGAN, MARK ELVIN DE GUZMAN
    1144 MANDANAS, JOHN RENNIER MARASIGAN
    1145 MANDAPAT, DAN NOEL DE VERA
    1146 MANERE, JOSEPH JR MORALES
    1147 MANESE, DONALD CUARESMA
    1148 MANESE, PAOLO ROSARIO PEREZ
    1149 MANGAMTE, JONATHAN TAYABEN
    1150 MANGANA, NEIL ALIPO-ON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 52 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 MANGAS, HAROLD BATOON
    1152 MANGAYAN, MARVIN JUSTO
    1153 MANGUERRA, MARC "K" LESTER BUHAY
    1154 MANIGO, JESS SERG'S BILIRAN
    1155 MANLANGIT, ALTROYE ARUELO
    1156 MANLAPAZ, NOEL LUMANGGAYA
    1157 MANLIMOS, JEROME REAMBONANZA
    1158 MANLISE, KENNETH CAÑADORA
    1159 MANQUIQUIS, MICHAEL VINCENT REMO
    1160 MANUBAG, JOSE ALREBERT TUBASIS
    1161 MANUEL, JAKE BULUSAN
    1162 MANUEL, JEROLD TADEJA
    1163 MANUNGAS, ROBERTO JR LIBAY
    1164 MANZANO, CARLO RAFAEL COLLANTES
    1165 MARABE, JOHN REY NARITO
    1166 MARAMBA, NIGIL DAVID DIPUTADO
    1167 MARANAN, SYMON JOSHUA LEGASI
    1168 MARANAN, THED MARGEL CREDITO
    1169 MARASIGAN, JUNNEL MONTOYA
    1170 MARAVIVE, ELMER JOHN DELFIN
    1171 MARAY, ENRICO SANTOS
    1172 MARCIAL, WILSON ONTANGCO
    1173 MARCO, DENNIS CORNEJO
    1174 MARCO, MARK DAVE SEDANO
    1175 MARIANO, OSCAR JR BUENAFE
    1176 MARIÑO, CYRUS FEARL MEDINA
    1177 MARIÑO, JAMAIKA ANISTA
    1178 MARMITO, ALVIN ROBANTE
    1179 MASANGCAY, EMMANUEL ISAAC CUSI
    1180 MASCARIÑAS, MARRION JAYC ARNEL GONZALES
    1181 MATANGUIHAN, RICO ANORICO
    1182 MATIAS, RONILAN CAMMATAN
    1183 MATUS, VERGIELYN MAGARSO
    1184 MAURICIO, ISIDRO JR OSIDO
    1185 MAXILOM, REMWIL GALLO
    1186 MAYAS, SHERWIN BATTUNG
    1187 MAYES, JHEY FORD ORDONIO
    1188 MAYNIGO, HAGGAI CEREZO
    1189 MAYORES, CHRISTIAN BABIA
    1190 MAYUYO, RON CHRISTIAN SALENGA
    1191 MEDIANA, DONALYN MALACAD
    1192 MEDINA, JAYSON SIERDA
    1193 MEDINACELI, ROCHELLE ESTABILLO
    1194 MEGUILLO, JAKE ANTHONY ESTORCO
    1195 MEMAN, ALDWIN ABENDAÑO
    1196 MENDEZ, HENRY JR LONGOS
    1197 MENDIOLA, JAMES MENDOZA
    1198 MENDOZA, ALLAN JAY BALITUSTOS
    1199 MENDOZA, CHARLES VINCENT BENAVIDEZ
    1200 MENDOZA, EMMANUEL JR AYON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 53 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 MENDOZA, IAN ROMAN JR MACALINDONG
    1202 MENDOZA, MARK IAN COMEDA
    1203 MENDOZA, MERWEN BAYLOSIS
    1204 MENDOZA, NORIELLE AEYMAN NERI
    1205 MENDOZA, ROMELL ILAGAN
    1206 MENODIADO, RICARDO NOGUERAS
    1207 MEOT, BRYAN ACAMPADO
    1208 MERCADO, ANGELINN TAN
    1209 MERCADO, CALVIN MALONZO
    1210 MERCADO, CHRISTIAN GUTIERREZ
    1211 MERCADO, MATHEWS NEL MANDIGMA
    1212 MERCADO, REY ANTHONY PUNZALAN
    1213 MERCADO, UZZIEL ZION GUEVARRA
    1214 MERCURIO, JAYSON ROXAS
    1215 MESINA, MIA SHARIFA DAVID
    1216 MIAO, GULLIVER GONZAGA
    1217 MIGUEL, HONEYVAL ABARIENTOS
    1218 MILAN, ALLYSON SABILE
    1219 MILAN, DAN ARNEL THADEUS RONDEZ
    1220 MILLENA, ROMMEL MAGAYANES
    1221 MILLET, JOANA YBAÑEZ
    1222 MIMAY, ERIC JAYSON NEO
    1223 MINA, ALDWIN JOSEPH CACAO
    1224 MINA, ARVIN OANDASAN
    1225 MIRANDA, RO-AN ALYZA ORLANES
    1226 MIRHAN, RICKY CHAN FLAVIER
    1227 MISLANG, RYAN FERRER
    1228 MOGOL, RICHARD ARIES FAMATIGAN
    1229 MONDIGO, GERRY MARGARITO CONDOR
    1230 MONINIO, JAMES BURDEL TAMOSA
    1231 MONSALE, MARVIN ABENOJA
    1232 MONSANTO, CYRUS MULLEDA
    1233 MONTALBO, ROSE ANN ESGUERRA
    1234 MONTILLA, JUDELL
    1235 MORALEDA, JANJO DOCTAMA
    1236 MORALES, JAQUILYN CONCEPCION
    1237 MORALES, NOLLY BENDANILLO
    1238 MORALES, REYNALDO ROSQUITES
    1239 MORATO, KARL FLORES
    1240 MORCOZO, JEROME ROMEO DINO
    1241 MORENO, JOHN ARTHUR FROILAN
    1242 MORES, LOBY JOY DALISAY
    1243 MORES, MARY ROSE BASTILLADOR
    1244 MORILLO, CHARLIE ATENCIO
    1245 MORTEL, FREDDIE PATNONGON
    1246 MOTAS, PRINCE JADRIX ALVAREZ
    1247 MUNCADA, CRISTY TENEBROSO
    1248 MUNI, MC KENLEY NUAL
    1249 MUÑOZ, CARLU SIBAY
    1250 NABLEA, JV DIANNE AMAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 54 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 NABOR, GODOFREDO DIOSO
    1252 NABUA, DAVE FILLONE
    1253 NACINO, KEVIN CARLOS AYSON
    1254 NACION, MARK ANJOE PARAGO
    1255 NACIONAL, LARRY URBANEJA
    1256 NAO-NAO, ELMER JR MOHAMETANO
    1257 NAPALLA, RUBE DAVID
    1258 NAPAY, ADRIAN ASIDO
    1259 NAPOLE, ALLAN MICHAEL DAYLO
    1260 NARIO, KEN VERANO
    1261 NASAYAO, RAMIL DURO
    1262 NATINO, JAYRALD NAVALON
    1263 NATIVIDAD, ALVIN SALADINO
    1264 NATIVIDAD, VINCENT PAULO GALARA
    1265 NAVARRO, JUVELITO ABABON
    1266 NAVARRO, ROLDAN GUZMAN
    1267 NEPOMUCENO, CEDRIX EDRIEL MATUTINA
    1268 NICOL, ELEASER PASCOBELLO
    1269 NILLO, ALVIN CALADO
    1270 NIMO, MIKE ANGELO CASILIHAN
    1271 NISNISAN, JELO NAQUIRA
    1272 NORODIN, MOAMAR MONTAÑER
    1273 NUÑEZ, DAVEY JUN PETEROS
    1274 NUÑEZ, FLORANTE NABOR
    1275 OBA, PAUL JOSEPH BALADAD
    1276 OBAÑA, GEROME CALIBUSO
    1277 OBEDOZA, WINIFRED JR ACEDERA
    1278 OBEJERO, MARK CLENT ABELLA
    1279 OBIEN, FRANCIS CARLO MAAN
    1280 OBIETA, CLYDE GENIO
    1281 OBILLE, ROLANDO DAO-AY
    1282 OBMASCA, ADRIAN DIAZ
    1283 OBTIAL, REX BUNESALIDA
    1284 OCAMPO, RENE TORMES
    1285 OCHAGAVIA, ORLANDO JR PANOLDE
    1286 ODASCO, JASPER PINEDA
    1287 OHYA, IMMANUEL BULETIC
    1288 OLAER, CARLITO JR FORTUNA
    1289 OLAIVAR, CARLO INOCELLAS
    1290 OLALIA, RELLY BALUCA
    1291 OLARITA, NIÑO JADE CASTRODES
    1292 OLAVE, MARVIN DE CASTRO
    1293 OLAVIDES, ANGELO MAURICIO
    1294 OLDEM, MARVIN CARLON
    1295 OLIQUIANO, EMILIO JR CAPORTE
    1296 OLIVAR, KARL ANTHONY ASILUM
    1297 OLIVER, CHRISTIAN NIÑO JABONERO
    1298 OLORVIDA, NOE ENTRADA
    1299 OMAY, MJSHEM ARNOCO
    1300 OMICTIN, JED ROSALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 55 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 OMPOC, QUIRINO JR ABELLA
    1302 ONA, MANUEL MALIBIRAN
    1303 ONESA, MENARD RONI
    1304 ONIDA, ROMMEL ASTORGA
    1305 OPENIANO, KIM PAOLO KEMPIS
    1306 OPEÑA, GERUEL PLAZA
    1307 ORDANIEL, MARK JOSEPH PARCUTILO
    1308 ORIANA, DARWEN ASUPAN
    1309 ORONAN, FRONTON IBLAN
    1310 ORSEO, GLENN ODIAMAR
    1311 ORTEZA, JARED SOLDA
    1312 ORTEZA, RANDY SEPAZ
    1313 ORTILLA, WILBERT OPEÑA
    1314 OSITA, ARIEL BERUG
    1315 OSUNA, LARA COMPENDIO
    1316 OTIS, ROYETTE CABANHAO
    1317 OTUGAY, FREDERICK CABILING
    1318 OWERTA, ROGELIO TERO
    1319 OÑAS, MARC MICHAEL CARTUJANO
    1320 PABIA, ARIEL ACEBUCHE
    1321 PABUNAN, OLIVER ANCA
    1322 PACAÑOT, ROCKY GACOLA
    1323 PACLIBAR, GILBERT ALFAFARA
    1324 PADEL, IAN RITA
    1325 PADILLA, RANZEL GICO BALITAO
    1326 PADOGDOG, WINSTON PAGHUBASAN
    1327 PADRE, EMMANUEL BAQUIRAN
    1328 PADSICAN, REYNALD MAGADIA
    1329 PADSING, MARCON ABOBOS
    1330 PAEL, NEPHNELLE GERONIMO
    1331 PAGAO, PAUL FRANCIS MUCEROS
    1332 PAGUIRIGAN, JOEMARIE RAMOS
    1333 PAHAYAHAY, JORIE URBANO
    1334 PAIT, EUGINE BUTAD
    1335 PAITON, JERICO DE LA CRUZ
    1336 PAJANUSTAN, EMIL RAMOSA
    1337 PAJANUSTAN, HELBERT MARQUEZ
    1338 PALACOL, ABRAHAM ZAMORA
    1339 PALEG, JOHN CARL RAMIREZ
    1340 PALMA GIL, AUGUSTO DIZON
    1341 PALO, IMRAN ALIB
    1342 PALOMARES, HAMILTON PILIEN
    1343 PANES, GERARD KENN VOLTTAIRE SENCIL
    1344 PANGANIBAN, MARLOU LIBOON
    1345 PANGCO, JOHN PAUL ARGUELLES
    1346 PANGHULAN, JASON RENZ JULIA
    1347 PANGRAMUYEN, JUANITO JR BALEÑA
    1348 PANIS, ARGIE ALCANTARA
    1349 PANOPIO, JENNIFER JOY NICOLAS
    1350 PANOPIO, JERALD JAY NICOLAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 56 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 PANUELOS, RONELO MONTENEGRO
    1352 PANZO, GAUDIOSO JR SABALLA
    1353 PAQUES, RICHARD LUBO
    1354 PARALE, RAEL DUNGCA
    1355 PARAMIO, ADOLF WILBERZEN BRONCANO
    1356 PARATI, JERRY HAVERIA
    1357 PARDEÑO, ALBERT YAMSON
    1358 PARDILLO, EDSEL LOUIE TAUTHO
    1359 PARIÑAS, EARL JEFF SEVILLEJA
    1360 PARIÑAS, LEVY JR CUYO
    1361 PAROLE, JIMMY MALUBAY
    1362 PARRA, REYNALDO LANGA
    1363 PARREÑO, RIZAL JOHN PANO
    1364 PASCUA, QUEENIE ARCE
    1365 PASCUAL, ALWIN RAMIREZ
    1366 PASCUAL, DONITA RENZO HOMILLANO
    1367 PASTITEO, KIETH MANSUETO
    1368 PASTOR, CHRISTIAN JEROME PANGANIBAN
    1369 PASTOR, JAY ELFRED ROBRIGADO
    1370 PATAG, SHANLIE BILOG
    1371 PATDO, JY-AHR PILAPIL
    1372 PATRIA, JOHN LEONIL LAURO
    1373 PATRICIO, JAIME ANOJAN
    1374 PATRICIO, LYKA SALVADOR
    1375 PATTUNG, NICK BOY JOSE
    1376 PATUNGAN, ALVIN TALISIC
    1377 PAUIG, ADMER MAGGAY
    1378 PAUSANOS, KEN LUMANTAS
    1379 PAYOS, MARK ANTHONY ESPALDON
    1380 PEDRAL, ISCEL EUNA BATOMALAQUE
    1381 PELIGRINO, RYAN CHRISTIAN EDOSMA
    1382 PELIÑO, IAN BENEDICT PLATA
    1383 PEPITO, RYKAR LAMBAYAN
    1384 PERALTA, ARIEL LAURETA
    1385 PERALTA, NEIL JANN GLEMAO
    1386 PERAZ, MARK JEROME ROMEN
    1387 PERDIGON, ELFRED CANLAS
    1388 PERDIO, MARK EDWARD ARELLA
    1389 PEREZ, GLENDA DULAY
    1390 PEREZ, JESUS ESPERANZA
    1391 PEREZ, REX GRUMAL
    1392 PEREZ, ROEL ATWEL
    1393 PEREZ, VENERANDO III LOBERIANO
    1394 PERIA, MC FRANZLAU ESTIOCO
    1395 PERIDA, SHIRLYN TAMBIS
    1396 PESCADERA, PETER JEFFREY VILLACRUSIS
    1397 PETALLAR, DANTE ORONGAN
    1398 PETEZA, ARJAY PACAY
    1399 PEÑA, PAUL VINCENT CASTRO
    1400 PICAR, TIMOTHY PAUL DE DIOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 57 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 PILANDE, MARVIN HONGAYA
    1402 PILIOTAS, GEROSS SIMACAS
    1403 PINEDA, IAN EMMANUEL BUNANI
    1404 PINERA, HAROLD GACETA
    1405 PINGOL, SHERWIN RELANO
    1406 PIS-OY, KENNETH BOLLA
    1407 PLATA, DARLENE MARIEL VALENCIA
    1408 PLAZA, JAYSON CORDERO
    1409 PLAZA, PAUL MATTHEW TERRIBLE
    1410 PLAZA, RHONALD
    1411 POCONG, NONITO GUINOCOR
    1412 POJADAS, JESS JIMENO
    1413 POLDO, DEXTER DAVE
    1414 POLECIOS, KIM KHO
    1415 POLINAR, ARIEL RULONA
    1416 POLINAR, ROMULO JR AYENTO
    1417 POMARINO, MICHAEL EVANGELISTA
    1418 PONCE, CHRISTOPHER TONGOL
    1419 PONTILAR, MARK MICHAEL JADULCO
    1420 PORAZO, EDMOND UNO
    1421 PORCADILLA, JESTER GUITA
    1422 PORQUEZ, LARRY JOSHUA III DE LEON
    1423 PORTAGANA, LILETH DIMERO
    1424 PORTUGAL, JAMIL PRINCESA
    1425 POSO, POL MILLA
    1426 PRADIEZ, ANDREI LUIS AQUILER
    1427 PREJAS, RENANTE AYONG
    1428 PRIEL, REYMART COGASA
    1429 PRINCIPAL, MARVIN PESIAO
    1430 PUGAL, SWEET AUBREY OLIVAS
    1431 PUJANTE, MONALIE LUISTRO
    1432 PULPULAAN, ARJHEL ASTORGA
    1433 PUNGAY, ELIGIO JR TERO
    1434 PUNTO, CATALINO LLAMES
    1435 PUNZALAN, MICHAEL JOSEPH REMENTINA
    1436 PUSING, JOEL BACABAC
    1437 PUYO, ZALDY PACARDO
    1438 QUARTEROS, RAQUEL MONIÑO
    1439 QUEBRAL, KRISTINE REYTIRAN
    1440 QUEÑANO, ADAN SERQUINIA
    1441 QUEÑANO, XENEL ADRIAN GUEVARRA
    1442 QUIACHON, DIETER LASCUÑA
    1443 QUIAO, RIKJASON VALMORIA
    1444 QUIAOT, MARCELO YLAYA
    1445 QUIATCHON, EL ROY LEGASPI
    1446 QUIATCHON, HAJJI MHAR BAUTISTA
    1447 QUIBANG, REY ALEXANDER VILLAMIN
    1448 QUIDLAT, JOSEPH MAHUMOT
    1449 QUINEZ, RAMON ABARRO
    1450 QUINTANA, VICENTE JR MAZO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 58 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 QUIRANTE, KHENNY ARDIENTE
    1452 QUIREQUIRE, ADONIS SAJULGA
    1453 QUIRING, JAN JEROME BREBONERIA
    1454 QUITA, MARC AUREL ARANIEL
    1455 RAGEL, RIZTIAN KEN CANO
    1456 RAGMAC, JOHN MARK MANATAD
    1457 RAMASTA, JOHN PAULO BONAGUA
    1458 RAMBANO, THAMES ADRIAN BARONDA
    1459 RAMIREZ, FRANCIS SAN VICENTE
    1460 RAMIREZ, JESSIE AÑOSA
    1461 RAMOS, BENISON SERATO
    1462 RAMOS, EDMON BICO
    1463 RAMOS, GERALD ARGIE MERCADO
    1464 RAMOS, JAMES CLYDE BACUNGAN
    1465 RAMOS, JERICO REGENCIA
    1466 RAMOS, KRYSTLE LIM
    1467 RAMOS, PETER PAUL JAZMINES
    1468 RAMPAS, CHRIS JUSTINE DE ROJAS
    1469 RANIGO, JOHN ROBIN PUREZA
    1470 RAPSING, JAMES OLETE
    1471 RASOS, JHON BRYAN OLIDAN
    1472 RATIO, RANDY HARI
    1473 RAVANA, ROBERTO MENDOZA
    1474 RAVIDAZ, DIOMAR TABUCO
    1475 RAVILLO, BRANDON MONES
    1476 RAZON, JOHN CHRISTIAN CASIDSID
    1477 REAL, JEROME CABANAYAN
    1478 REBLEZA, OLIVER JAYSON LOMA
    1479 RECIO, ADRIAN MASONGSONG
    1480 REGALO, JOHN BYRON BITUIN
    1481 REGIO, SHEENA MAGNO
    1482 REGUALOS, JOANNA ROSS CLEMENTE
    1483 REGULACION, JONEL LOCAÑAS
    1484 REID, CHRISTOPHER OMEGA
    1485 REINANTE, NEIL ALDER LAQUI
    1486 RELAVO, EBEJUN
    1487 RELLEVE, KEVIN RESTUBOG
    1488 RELUCIO, JOHN EDWIN CALPE
    1489 RENDON, REXON ABALOS
    1490 REQUITILLO, FRENCH CABALLES
    1491 RESABA, PAUL VINCENT MORALES
    1492 RESILOSA, GEOMEL FLORES
    1493 REUBAL, MARK PAUL CAWALING
    1494 REUS, RAYMUNDO TORRANO
    1495 REVECHE, GENER FERNANDO
    1496 REYES, ANTHONY JR AVENDAÑO
    1497 REYES, ARIEL DELA ROSA
    1498 REYES, EUGENE LACDO-O
    1499 REYES, JERIC GONZALES
    1500 REYES, JERICHO FORTUNATO ADRES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 59 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 REYES, JORDAN REYES
    1502 REYES, MACE RYAN ARMARILLE
    1503 REYES, NEALE BRIEN BAUTISTA
    1504 REYES, RICHARD JOHN URSABIA
    1505 REYMUNDO, ALVIN DAQUIOAG
    1506 RIANO, JUMAR INDONILA
    1507 RIBAY, LORD AYAG
    1508 RICAFRANCA, HERO LANCE PERAS
    1509 RICARDO, YLLOR SUAREZ
    1510 RIGONAN, RONALD ROBLE
    1511 RILLORTA, JEROME BATIN
    1512 RIVERA, CHRISTIAN LORENZO
    1513 RIVERA, JOHANZ MATTHEW MAGNAYE
    1514 ROA, REGGIE BUGNOS
    1515 ROBANTES, RIC ARNOLD SERRANO
    1516 ROBELLON, RONALD MONTANCES
    1517 ROBLES, MIGGIE ALABADO
    1518 ROCES, RAYNOLD SALES
    1519 RODA, ANGELO YANZA
    1520 RODRIGUEZ, DARYLL DAN CANICO
    1521 RODRIGUEZ, JOSEPH BOMBITA
    1522 RODRIGUEZ, JUELRICK ALUMBRES
    1523 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA CORAZON GUTIERREZ
    1524 ROGELIO, NIKKO PIGUERRA
    1525 ROMERO, GERARD HIPOLITO
    1526 ROMERO, JAYRON ACEVEDA
    1527 ROMERO, PRINCE ARLIE DUEÑAS
    1528 ROMERONA, CHRISTOPHER MALANA
    1529 RONCEJERO, ELMAR JAY RODA
    1530 RONQUILLO, ARREL ABAPO
    1531 ROQUE, RAQUEL REGIS
    1532 ROSAL, MARC LEVI BULALACAO
    1533 ROSAL, MARK CHRISTIAN BERINO
    1534 ROSALES, BALBINO III PALMA
    1535 ROSALES, EDUARDO GABASA
    1536 ROSARIO, JOHN PAUL MUYALDE
    1537 ROSERO, PAUL JAMES CACHERO
    1538 ROSETE, FRANCO ROSTRATA
    1539 ROSTATA, LORENZO III BASILIDES
    1540 RULIDA, REMIGIO JR ANG
    1541 RUZGAL, JAY DE GUZMAN
    1542 SABACAJAN, RANDY SACABIN
    1543 SABATE, JANMAR BENITEZ
    1544 SABIDURIA, MARK CORONACION
    1545 SABSAL, LARIEMAR PAL
    1546 SACDALAN, EMERTON DE LEON
    1547 SACDO, JESSIE FASCION
    1548 SACRIZ, NOVERLAN PANUNCIA
    1549 SADAC, CEASAR DAVE AGUSTIN
    1550 SAGUING, SMITH ANTHONY MARILAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 60 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 SAHILAN, HAROLD TANGINAN
    1552 SAJULGA, ERIC ESTOMATA
    1553 SALAPAR, ED RAMOS
    1554 SALAZAR, BERNIE SALAPANTAN
    1555 SALAZAR, MARY JOY VIBAR
    1556 SALAZAR, PRINCESS TRIXY MACALINTAL
    1557 SALE, JEFF NATHAN ESTO
    1558 SALES, JAYSAM CABALIW
    1559 SALHAY, ANGELO JAVELOSA
    1560 SALIDO, JAY-AR GERILLA
    1561 SALIOA, MARY CLAIRE RAMISCAL
    1562 SALISE, RENANTE GALANGAN
    1563 SALMASAN, ELISCO-PHER AGARAN
    1564 SALUBO, JASON GOBOC
    1565 SALUIB, JAY BAYABAY
    1566 SALVA, SHAIRA ESTHER LLAMADO
    1567 SALVACION, ALLAN ADAME
    1568 SALVO, LORDIAN EDQUIBAL
    1569 SAMACO, DONNIS MARCIANO
    1570 SAMARITA, GABRIEL DE LEON
    1571 SAMSON, JOEMAR AREJOLA
    1572 SAMSON, LEXTER RYAN MARTINEZ
    1573 SAN DIEGO, JOHN ROBERT SABADO
    1574 SAN GABRIEL, RON CARLO SAYSON
    1575 SAN JUAN, ROBERT ECHON
    1576 SAN JUAN, SAMUEL JR CANDIDATO
    1577 SAN PEDRO, MARK ANTHONY ROGELIO
    1578 SANCHEZ, KWAYNE EVANS SAMULDE
    1579 SANGINES, RONNIE TONATO
    1580 SANGUIR, ALJOHN FORONDA
    1581 SANIEL, GILBERT II ANDAL
    1582 SANOY, EDZYL JOHN BAAY
    1583 SANTIAGO, JUNEL TAURO
    1584 SANTIAGO, MARK VIN PISANG
    1585 SANTOS, DANNIEL JOSEPH INSIGNE
    1586 SANTOS, EDWIN JR JUNTILLA
    1587 SANTOS, JEFFREY MAGNO
    1588 SANTOS, LARK CHRISTIAN
    1589 SANTOS, RAYMART SISON
    1590 SANTOS, WILSON FRANCISCO
    1591 SANTUA, JOEL CAPIÑA
    1592 SAPIN, GRETA ELLAINE DORIA
    1593 SARABIA, MICHAEL TARO
    1594 SARABOSING, ALYSSA GRACE PAYOT
    1595 SARACHO, LOVERSON ROSALES
    1596 SARIGUMBA, VINCE TAGANAHAN
    1597 SARINGAN, RUSTOM NORMAN RAMOS
    1598 SARMIENTO, MARVIN EVANGELISTA
    1599 SATIADA, ROD FAUSTINO BARBEROS
    1600 SATUR, LEONARDO TAÑECA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 61 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 SAUR, CHRISTINE JET NAVALTA
    1602 SAUSI, JULIUS RUIZ
    1603 SAWAT, KEVIN MOHAMMED BAUTE
    1604 SAYOTO, JEROME NIKKO DELA CRUZ
    1605 SECRETARIO, RENAN SECRETARIO
    1606 SECRETO, JERVIE VIDAL
    1607 SEDENTARIO, ALVIN CARCUEVA
    1608 SELIDIO, JOSHE MAMINTA
    1609 SELLOTE, CHRISTIAN MATBAGON
    1610 SERVAN, ALBERT ALVAREZ
    1611 SEVA, HERBERT SALDAÑA
    1612 SEVERINO, MARK ANTHONY CUATON
    1613 SEVILLA, RICHARD DE ASIS
    1614 SIAGO, GERWIN DENTE
    1615 SIATON, FERDENAND EMMANUEL MABINI
    1616 SIBAYAN, ROMEL DINGLE
    1617 SICAD, RICHARD FRILLES
    1618 SIDDAYAO, KENNETH VIQUIERA
    1619 SIEZ, JACKY PORENO
    1620 SILVA, AARON JAY RICARDO SIMON
    1621 SILVA, JIM ANTHONY PIRAMO
    1622 SILVA, ROLAND JR MENDOZA
    1623 SILVALLANA, JAMES KEVIN MASCARDO
    1624 SIMBAJON, JASMIN SAYCON
    1625 SIMBAJON, NILO JR LOPEZ
    1626 SIMPINO, JOHN MELO BELEN
    1627 SINCERO, HENRY JR LIBAYAO
    1628 SINDANGAN, BENEDICT IVAN SAAVEDRA
    1629 SINDICO, ALEXANDER CHIQUITO
    1630 SININING, BRYAN CABATANA
    1631 SINUTO, DAVE RIC BOTE
    1632 SITOY, JHONWELL LLENA
    1633 SIZ, REDENTOR ORIG
    1634 SOCO, REYNALDO NAVALES
    1635 SOGONI, CHRISTINE JOY LOZANO
    1636 SOLEDAD, VINCENT INNO RECAMARA
    1637 SOLIDUM, CLIFF MICHAEL SAGUN
    1638 SOLIMAN, BERNARD JOHN EVANGELIO
    1639 SOLIMAN, JHOMAR DELA CRUZ
    1640 SOLIVA, JOHN KENNETH ASIS
    1641 SOLIVEN, JOHN VINCENT SANTIAGO
    1642 SOMEYA, CRIS ESTOR
    1643 SOMODOY, JAYSON CARIAS
    1644 SON, HELCONEDO DECIERDO
    1645 SON, JOSHUA JOHN PAUL MATER
    1646 SORIASO, MARTIN POLIDO
    1647 SOTALBO, GABRIEL PAULO ALAD
    1648 SOTALBO, NEMIS KYLE MACANDILI
    1649 SOTTO, KIM MICHAEL CASTROVERDE
    1650 SUAL, JUANITO JR JUMAO-AS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 62 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 SUAN, JANNY LEOPOLDO
    1652 SUAREZ, RONIE CABILLO
    1653 SUAREZ, ZACHARY DELA CRUZ
    1654 SUBANG, MARK ANTHONY VILLAMOR
    1655 SUCAYRE, RALPH JOSEPH JUVIDA
    1656 SUERTE, ROMMEL JR CABAHUG
    1657 SUFICIENCIA, REVIE LAMBERTE
    1658 SUGUE, RAYMUND REYES
    1659 SULIO, MARK ANTHONY FERNANDO
    1660 SUMALINOG, JONATHAN ALOBA
    1661 SUMATRA, RICARDO JR BULAWAN
    1662 SUMILE, CHESTER FRIZZ DE LEMOS
    1663 TAAY, MICHAEL GINO INTENDENCIA
    1664 TABANAO, VERMEE JAY PORCELIN
    1665 TABEQUERO, VINCENT GONZALES
    1666 TABILOG, FRANCISCO BUENAVISTA
    1667 TABINAS, VALENTIN JAMES CALAMAY
    1668 TABLIAGO, CRISTOPHER PERALTA
    1669 TABONG, NOEL MATA
    1670 TABUELOG, SHERWIN ANIÑON
    1671 TABUNAN, MARK ANTHONY SINCERO
    1672 TADEO, CARL ANGELO CORONIA
    1673 TADLIP, JOHN MALGREG CADIZ
    1674 TAGAYLO, CELSO ZULITA
    1675 TAGLE, ETHYL DYMME TATOY
    1676 TAJA, ALYSSA JANE TAGGAOA
    1677 TALATALA, EARL LOUIS LLANES
    1678 TALATALA, JAKE LEANDER HERNANDEZ
    1679 TALILI, GENERIC
    1680 TAMANO, ALDRIN JOHN POSADAS
    1681 TAMBUNGALAN, HAMAD KARNAIN
    1682 TAN, LEONARD FRANCISCO
    1683 TAN, OSCAR ALFONSO PIZARRO
    1684 TANJOCO, HANS ROJO
    1685 TARIAO, SHEM JAY MATUGAS
    1686 TATO, HAROLD JAMIL SOLIS
    1687 TAYACTAC, JOSE JERRY RANAN
    1688 TAYAG, MANNIX DARYL DUNGAN
    1689 TAÑAMOR, JOHN CHRISTIAN AMPONGAN
    1690 TEJADA, ALFFARD KIM DE GUZMAN
    1691 TEJADA, JOHN RALPH COLLADO
    1692 TEJANO, CLYDE VALLESTERO
    1693 TELIN, JANIELLE SENDRIJAS
    1694 TEMANIL, DARIO TUBALINAL
    1695 TENA, RIGGY GASTADOR
    1696 TENOSO, GLENN GARMA
    1697 TERCENIO, CRISLYN DUGYON
    1698 TERO, JOHN RAY DARATO
    1699 TEVES, LIMUEL VILLANUEVA
    1700 TIANSAY, BERDAN JAMES BAYLON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 63 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1701 TILACAS, JERIC ETAC
    1702 TIMON, CHRISTOPHER VILLAGOMEZ
    1703 TINAJA, ALEXIS LOPEZ
    1704 TINAJA, RENZ PAUL MONTILLA
    1705 TINAMISAN, JULIUS FRANCIS EBREO
    1706 TINGCOY, LEONILO JR TALABOC
    1707 TINGSON, MICHAEL BUGHAO
    1708 TIONGSON, NIÑO BILBAO
    1709 TIONGSON, ROLAND II BADILLO
    1710 TIYOK, HILARY AKIKIN
    1711 TIZON, FRANIE-ROY CALUB
    1712 TOBES, JAYSON GAMBE
    1713 TOCAO, JESENIEL PELEN
    1714 TOLEDO, DONALD MAYRINA
    1715 TOLEDO, MARK ALAN EURECIAL
    1716 TOLENTINO, ALANO VILLAGA
    1717 TOLENTINO, JOHN PAOLO VALDEJUEZA
    1718 TOLENTINO, RUDINICO MARIANO
    1719 TOLOY, ZAIDE LABRIGAS
    1720 TOMOGON, MICHAEL ANGELOU CANOY
    1721 TOMPONG, JIMAR TACANG
    1722 TONOG, DEO CERBITO
    1723 TORATO, JASON LEGARIO
    1724 TORAYNO, KENT RAMOS
    1725 TORCINO, JONELL DAGTING
    1726 TORION, CHRISTIAN DANLY LASAP
    1727 TORIÑO, APRIL DREAM FLORES
    1728 TORRES, JOHARA MARIE ALAY-AY
    1729 TORRES, MANUEL JR REYES
    1730 TOTANES, SALVADOR JR OBERA
    1731 TRABASAS, ALBIE GESTA
    1732 TRAPILA, MARK RENE MIRALLO
    1733 TRAZO, JUAN VERGIL ORAPA
    1734 TRAÑA, ROLAND NIÑAL
    1735 TRONDILLO, JOHN ALBERT FERRANDO
    1736 TUBA, CRISMARK BANTILO
    1737 TUBA, HILARIO BUDIONGAN
    1738 TUBO, REYLAN SEGOVIA
    1739 TUBUHAN, JERWIN EGE
    1740 TUDE, LOU JAMES JARAPA
    1741 TUGBO, EDISON JR NATIVIDAD
    1742 TUGOT, AMADO III CABASAG
    1743 TUGUINAY, RHUNUEL JAN PIAZA
    1744 TULIAO, VILLAMOR JR MACABABBAD
    1745 TUMALA, ADRIAN ALACRE
    1746 TUMAOB, GALAXIA BALANE
    1747 TUMBAGAHAN, JOHN KYM GUYO
    1748 TUOZO, ANGELOU BORDEOS
    1749 TUVILLA, REYNALDO REY
    1750 TUZON, CRISELDA QUIZZAGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 64 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1751 UGAY, JOSEPH RANES
    1752 UGSOD, ARCE MIKE BACHO
    1753 ULIC-ULIC, JOHNSON MERGINIO
    1754 URBANO, SALVADOR GATDULA
    1755 URIAN, ALLAN JAY ALCORIZA
    1756 URRIZA, JOHN CARLO URRIZA
    1757 USARAGA, KRIS VICTOR BATINGAL
    1758 VALDE, ROEL MACASERO
    1759 VALDELEON, RONEL TAMARES
    1760 VALDEMORO, MICHAEL ERIC RADAM
    1761 VALDEZ, JESSA MAE TACUBAN
    1762 VALDEZ, RYAN JOHN STA MARIA
    1763 VALENDEZ, JUNIE ARCENAL
    1764 VALENTIN, WENSEL RELATA
    1765 VALENZUELA, JONALD BIÑAS
    1766 VALLEJOS, ROWIN ROLES
    1767 VARGAS, CHRISTIAN MONDIA
    1768 VARGAS, MIGUEL TEOLOGO
    1769 VARILLA, LAWRENZ PAULO BARANA
    1770 VARQUEZ, ADAN KIM CALAMONGAY
    1771 VASOL, VIKTOR IMMANUEL BOZAR
    1772 VEDASTO, JANN HENRY MORALES
    1773 VEGA, MARCELINO JR BENDICIO
    1774 VELARDE, VELMONT GALLANO
    1775 VELASCO, CHRISTIAN LUIS CHU
    1776 VELASCO, LOUISSE GAYLE SALINAS
    1777 VENTURA, RONDEL DE MIGUEL
    1778 VERANO, JOHN JAYCOH SAVILLA
    1779 VERO, MYLA MAE SOSING
    1780 VERZOSA, GILBERT MONTEROLA
    1781 VICENCIO, JOHN LERRY PANGILINAN
    1782 VICENTE, CLARK JAYSON GALANGA
    1783 VICENTE, RONNELLE SUPNET
    1784 VICTORIO, ROGELIO JR GETARUELAS
    1785 VILLACENCIO, NESTOR MALISA
    1786 VILLAFLOR, STEVEN MORALES
    1787 VILLAMATER, JAYVEN QUILATON
    1788 VILLAMOR, JEFFREY JUN GECOSO
    1789 VILLANUEVA, ALBERTO FLORENCIO
    1790 VILLANUEVA, DOMINIQUE MARIÑAS
    1791 VILLANUEVA, REYNALDO JR MORANCIL
    1792 VILLANUEVA, RONILO DELANA
    1793 VILLANUEVA, RYAN RELANTE
    1794 VILLARIN, DARYL NAVALES
    1795 VILLAROSA, BENJIE BON
    1796 VILLAVERDE, RUEL DAYAPAN
    1797 VILLEGAS, PHILIP SALES
    1798 VILLENA, IAN SHERWIN ALIENTO
    1799 VILLEZA, RANNEL DONAYRE
    1800 VILLEZON, RENZ CARLO NERQUIT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 65 of 65
    Released on APRIL 24, 2018
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1801 VILORIA, MARIO ANGELO TADEO
    1802 VINCULADO, WELGEN SILVERIO
    1803 VIRIÑA, IVAN CHRISTOPHER NABLO
    1804 VIRTUDAZO, RICKY NALITAN
    1805 VISAYA, MARIENEL MADAMCA
    1806 VISTAL, ERUEL VISTA
    1807 VITANZOS, JHOMAR JOSE FLORES
    1808 WAHID, ALDAMIL SAPIE
    1809 WASAWAS, STEFAND NYLE NARDO
    1810 WONG, CLARENCE YANGKIN
    1811 YAMBAO, ALLYSA NOREEN LAGULA
    1812 YAMUTA, HEINTJIE MARCELO
    1813 YANG, CLARIZZA ALLEN BALISTOY
    1814 YANSON, DENNIS GANE
    1815 YANZON, RYANN ERIC ACERADO
    1816 YAUN, IVAN JAKE PANTOJA
    1817 YBANEZ, LYSTER ALEGARBES
    1818 YGOT, REYNIE MONTERDE
    1819 YOUNG, DENNIS PADAL
    1820 YPIL, JASPER ACE SY
    1821 YU, RIC AMAD PATAC
    1822 YU, VINCENT CORTEZ
    1823 YUSON, EMMANUEL JANORAS
    1824 ZABALA, MICHAEL IBIS
    1825 ZAIDE, REXER VILLA
    1826 ZALSOS, CHARLES SUMAYA
    1827 ZAMBAS, JAY-AR BUSTAMANTE
    1828 ZAMORA, JOEL BERNABE TAYABAS
    1829 ZAMORA, JOHN CARLO ANDES
    1830 ZAMORA, REYNALDO JR CREBILLO
    1831 ZAPATA, JASPER IAN CAPILI
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

    REGISTRATION AND OATHTAKING

    From April 30 to May 9, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration.

    Those who will register are required to bring the following:
    • Notice of admission
    • duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
    • 2 pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag)
    • 2 sets of documentary stamps

    Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examinations WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

    VERIFICATION OF RATINGS

    Electrical Engineer board exam's verification of ratings (passers, non-passers and removal) can be done online.

    Visit PRC's "Verification of Rating" service and enter the required information to verify your identity. Note that this will be available in few working days after the release of results.

    COVERAGE OF EXAMINATION

    The two-day exam for REE covered the following subjects: mathematics, engineering sciences and allied subjects (Day 1) and electrical engineering professional subjects (Day 2). For RME exams, it covered technical subjects ( i.e. basic electricity, test equipment and electrical measurements) and Philippine Electrical Code.

    The passing general weighted average rating is seventy percent (70%) with no grade below fifty percent (50%) in any subject.

    RELEASE OF RESULTS

    According to PRC Resolution No. 2017-1068, the target release date of the recent Electrical Engineer board exam results is on Tuesday, April 24 or in three (3) working days after the test.

    In the same period last year (April 2017), results were released in three (3) working days. A total of 994 out of 2,213 Registered Electrical Engineers and 1,817 out of 3,130 Registered Master Electricians successfully passed the Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations. Batangas State University (BatSU) - Batangas City was named top 1 performing school for REE exams, 88.31% passing rate. De La Salle University (DLSU) - Lipa dominated the RME board with 100% passing rate.

    Results of the April 2016 electrical engineer board exams were also announced in 3 working days. PRC named 808 out of 1,957 passers of REE and 1,633 out of 2,914 for RME. BatSU was the lone top performing school for EE (84.21%) while DLSU-Lipa got the highest place for RME (92.21%).

    Here's the statistics of previous examinations

    Registered Electrical Engineer (REE) board exam

    Exam Date Total Examinees Total Passers Passing Rate Days before results release
    September 2017 4,460 2,807 62.94% 3
    April 2017 2,213 994 44.92% 3
    September 2016 4,115 2,817 68.46% 3
    April 2016 1,957 808 41.29% 3
    September 2015 3,772 2,536 67.23% 3

    Registered Master Electrician (RME) board exam

    Exam Date Total Examinees Total Passers Passing Rate Days before results release
    September 2017 3,864 2,643 68.40% 3
    April 2017 3,130 1,817 58.05% 3
    September 2016 3,709 2,525 68.08% 3
    April 2016 2,914 1,633 56.04% 3
    September 2015 2,993 1,886 63.01% 3

    UPDATES

    Monitor this page for the real-time updates on Electrical Engineer REE, RME board exam results. Check out also the official website of PRC for more information.

    — The Summit Express

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad