TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    S-Z Passers LET Result September 2017 Secondary Level

    MANILA — LET RESULTS. The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the full results of September 24, 2017 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) or teachers board exam administered on Monday, November 27.

    S-Z Passers LET Result September 2017 Secondary Level

    PRC announced that 49,626 secondary teachers out of 107,020 examinees (46.37%) successfully passed the LET. It is further announced that 41,180 passers are first timers and 8,446 are repeaters.

    The complete list of passers for Secondary exam, S-Z surnames, is now available online.

    ALPHABETICAL LIST OF PASSERS

    LET RESULT SUMMARY

    S-Z Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    LET - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017

    41494 SAAC, JOGIE AR BIRADOR
    41495 SAAGUNDO, ARLENE GILBUENA
    41496 SAAN, LENNY JOY GRANADA
    41497 SAAT, RANAN SALI
    41498 SAAVEDRA, AMADOR JR GRAVINO
    41499 SAAVEDRA, ARMI FERNANDEZ
    41500 SAAVEDRA, CHERIE MAE ESCAURIASA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:832 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    41501 SAAVEDRA, ELNIE ROSE CAÑADILLA
    41502 SAAVEDRA, EVA MAE DAGAT
    41503 SAAVEDRA, EXCELL ANN CAPECENIO
    41504 SAAVEDRA, JAN CHARMAGNE BARROS
    41505 SAAVEDRA, MARIFE MONTEDERAMOS
    41506 SAAVEDRA, MARYJEAN LIGALIG
    41507 SAAVEDRA, NATHANIEL GUZMAN
    41508 SAAVEDRA, PAUL ALDRIAN MARCIAL
    41509 SAAVEDRA, RENY JANE PLAZA
    41510 SAAVEDRA, REYMUND ENEQUELA
    41511 SAAVEDRA, RODOLFO SOLIVEN
    41512 SAAVEDRA, ROSEMELL LOCABERTE
    41513 SAAVEDRA, SIENA REPIZO
    41514 SAB, ADRIAN AÑOSA
    41515 SAB, JEAN EDRAMIE MALATE
    41516 SAB-IT, HAYDE JOY AVELINO
    41517 SAB-IT, IZZA FLOR TODIANO
    41518 SABA, CASTEL YGOT
    41519 SABA, GARIBALDI VILLENA
    41520 SABA, JESU ELAIZA SIAT
    41521 SABA, MAR VINCENT LIRAG
    41522 SABADAO, JOVILYN AGTANG
    41523 SABADO, ANALYN OREJUDOS
    41524 SABADO, DAPHNE JOYCE MOSKITO
    41525 SABADO, DAUDUS NYLLGWYNN ANCHETA
    41526 SABADO, GILBERT
    41527 SABADO, HERLYN MAE SAMOY
    41528 SABADO, JAN BERNABE CAMORONGAN
    41529 SABADO, JESLIE FELISMEÑA
    41530 SABADO, JOHN PAUL MADRIAGA
    41531 SABADO, KEVIN CYRIL ARANAIZ
    41532 SABADO, MARINA BAQUIRAN
    41533 SABADO, MELANIE BARTOLOME
    41534 SABADO, MICHAEL VINCENT VELASCO
    41535 SABADO, RENALYN AGMALIW
    41536 SABADO, ROBIN JOHN VILLEGAS
    41537 SABADO, ROSE ANN UJANO
    41538 SABADO, ROWEEN JOY TEJANO
    41539 SABADO, RYAN ANGELO ADRIANO
    41540 SABAITON, MA SHIELA TACNA
    41541 SABALA, JASTINE CUBOS
    41542 SABALBORO, GENELA DIZON
    41543 SABALLA, GERALD JHUN DUAZO
    41544 SABALLA, JET IRISH BERMUDEZ
    41545 SABALLA, MENITTA NUADA
    41546 SABALLE, MARGIE PALAÑA
    41547 SABALLE, RINALYN DELARMENTE
    41548 SABALLERO, HONELYN TRESVALLES
    41549 SABALO, EDVER SERDAN
    41550 SABALZA, ZOREN TEPACE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:833 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    41551 SABAN, JAMES LEYSA
    41552 SABAN, JOVIE MAE ESTOPE
    41553 SABANA, MARY GRACE GABATO
    41554 SABANAL, ARMIE LOU BASAYA
    41555 SABANAL, JOAN CAMASURA
    41556 SABANAL, MICHAEL JOHN SILAO
    41557 SABANAL, MIRASOL BARBON
    41558 SABANAL, RITCHEL JOY MAGO
    41559 SABANAL, ROSE ANN ENARCISO
    41560 SABANDAL, FRAULINE CARISSA IMAN
    41561 SABANDAL, MYLA GRAGASIN
    41562 SABANDO, JULIUS CARAMPIL
    41563 SABANDON, MARRIANNE FAYE
    41564 SABANG, BENZAR ABDUL
    41565 SABANG, JOBELLE MARIE SOFOCADO
    41566 SABANGAN, DARLYN JANDUSAY
    41567 SABANGAN, MARY JOAN SALAZAR
    41568 SABANGAN, RIENA DAPULAG
    41569 SABANGAN, SAMUEL JR BALITA
    41570 SABANTO, LENDIE MAISA
    41571 SABAO, MA THERESA CAMBA
    41572 SABAR, KHAREN GRACE DOBLADO
    41573 SABAREZ, MA DOTHY JEAN MORILLA
    41574 SABAREZA, ROBELENE MAE CANALDA
    41575 SABARIA, CHLARENZ ARAGONES
    41576 SABARICOS, DINA ALBARADO
    41577 SABAS, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
    41578 SABAS, LEA ROSE ANTOJA
    41579 SABAS, MERY BANQUIRIG
    41580 SABATE, MA EMMY ROSE LOPEZ
    41581 SABAWIL, FLORENCE BAKIDAN
    41582 SABAYBAY, ELEA ELAINE NOCOS
    41583 SABAYBAY, MAY EVANGELISTA
    41584 SABAYLE, JOSEPH PRANDAS
    41585 SABAYTON, MA-AN HERSHEY MONTOYA
    41586 SABEJON, ANITA INION
    41587 SABEJON, RITCHIE JAMITO
    41588 SABELALA, JESSA ATENCIO
    41589 SABELALA, SOL BALANDAY
    41590 SABELLA, MARIELLE LOPEZ
    41591 SABELLANO, SHERRIE MAE ROXAS
    41592 SABELO, JESSA HASULIN
    41593 SABENIANO, MARICHIL ABAINZA
    41594 SABERON, GERALDINE CEBALLOS
    41595 SABERON, IRISH MAY OLIVEROS
    41596 SABERON, RICHELLE TUMBAGA
    41597 SABIAN, EDNALYN CASEM
    41598 SABIAN, REINALYN DOLORZO
    41599 SABICO, LALLAINE MATULAC
    41600 SABIDALAS, ROXANE MAE MANONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:834 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    41601 SABIDO, CHRISTINE MAY APISTAR
    41602 SABIDO, ELVIN FRANCISCO
    41603 SABIDO, MARK ANTHONY LONTOC
    41604 SABIDO, SHERA MAE VALERIO
    41605 SABIJON, STEFHANNY JOY QUIJANO
    41606 SABIJON, STEVE FLORES
    41607 SABILLA, JECIELA GAID
    41608 SABILLENA, EMIL YSHMAEL DELMIGUEZ
    41609 SABILLO, KRISTINE JOY MANGINO
    41610 SABINAY, JAYCEL KAYE ESQUIVEL
    41611 SABINO, DONNABEL SIBAL
    41612 SABINO, MIRA MAY REYES
    41613 SABINO, WENDY MALIT
    41614 SABIO, MARLON MERCOLITA
    41615 SABIT, ANNA ROSE PRECONES
    41616 SABIT, ARNIEL ELARDO
    41617 SABLAY, DANILO CALIXTRO
    41618 SABLAYAN, SARAH LEE VELASCO
    41619 SABLON, STEPHANIE JOY GAMUYAO
    41620 SABOCO, ANNIE MORENO
    41621 SABONG, CRISTINE MARIE BETASOLO
    41622 SABORDO, FRANCIA HALLARE
    41623 SABORDO, RAVENCHY ARIAS
    41624 SABRAN, HERVIE JAKE NAVARRO
    41625 SABROSO, JOCELYN GORRERO
    41626 SABSALON, DARYL MABASLE
    41627 SABTAL, DARWISA SARIUL
    41628 SABUELBA, APRIL RIVALES
    41629 SABUERO, JIESON MAKIG-ANGAY
    41630 SABUERO, NESSALIE CONDE
    41631 SABUGAL, LORD JAIRUS ABILA
    41632 SABULAO, MA ANALIZA RANIDO
    41633 SABULARSE, DARYL OROLFO
    41634 SABUNOD, ANGELUZ DAGPONG
    41635 SABURAO, RUTCHELLE JEAN LOREN
    41636 SABURNIDO, RONAH JOY REUSORA
    41637 SACABIN, GERYLL MAE PEDRONAN
    41638 SACAL, JOHANNA ABELLANA
    41639 SACAL, MA LEMON BACALSO
    41640 SACAL, MICAH PALOMA
    41641 SACALA, MIA FRANCES DUMAPIAS
    41642 SACANDAL, JANE CLAIRE SALINAS
    41643 SACAPAÑO, VILLAFLOR LANUGO
    41644 SACAPILO, ROSSANNE SHEEN BULLECER
    41645 SACAREZ, JUDYLYN DIAZ
    41646 SACATRAPOS, JOHN PAUL JIMENO
    41647 SACAY, MARY BETH ALBARRACIN
    41648 SACAYAN, MARK KHIVEN GONZAGA
    41649 SACAYANAN, MERY-ANN CORPUZ
    41650 SACDAL, JULIUS GALANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:835 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    41651 SACDALAN, AMARAH CELESTINO
    41652 SACDALAN, ELIZABETH SANTOS
    41653 SACDALAN, MARICON CABIGTING
    41654 SACENDONCILLO, JECEL OLIVEROS
    41655 SACLA, CHARIE MAE MASCAY
    41656 SACLAO, MADILYN JOAQUIN
    41657 SACLAYAN, GIRLIE RAMOS
    41658 SACLOTE, GILA GABRENTINA
    41659 SACLOTE, LEONARDA LIPAR
    41660 SACMAR, ALEJANDRO III CATUDIO
    41661 SACOME, IRISH CLAIRE ULLA
    41662 SACPA, MARGIE DANGLA
    41663 SACRAMENTO, MARIA ARMIDA ABANA
    41664 SACRIS, WENNILYN JARILLA
    41665 SACRISTAN, JOEFFREY MILLAGRACIA
    41666 SACRISTAN, RALPH LADERO
    41667 SACRISTAN, SARRA BASILIO
    41668 SACRO, EDYNETTE EDEN
    41669 SACRO, MA LOUISSE AZORES
    41670 SACSAC, JERWIN JOHN TAPIA
    41671 SACUEZA, SIENNE MARIE RAMOS
    41672 SACUNDO, ROSEMARIE VENTURA
    41673 SAD-EN, ESTHER FAITH TICYADO
    41674 SADAGNOT, GLADYS LITRADA
    41675 SADDI, ANGELIQUE GUERRERO
    41676 SADDI, GERLIE DEL ROSARIO
    41677 SADIA, CHRISTINE PANUELOS
    41678 SADIA, JAMIRA AMPARO
    41679 SADIA, LALIANE SARTO
    41680 SADIAN, DAISY CACACTIN
    41681 SADICON, CHARMIE DE LOS REYES
    41682 SADICON, DAISY JANE LABADAN
    41683 SADILI, MARICRIS PANGANIBAN
    41684 SADINO, ACELO PANUNGCAT
    41685 SADINO, NOREL FRANCES TAN
    41686 SADIO, JERWIN FRANCISCO
    41687 SADIWA, CATHLENE MAY FERRERA
    41688 SADIWA, MEYNARD MORILLO
    41689 SADIWA, MHEL ROSE ASI
    41690 SADIWA, MYRANEL FABELLON
    41691 SADJARI, FATIMA SHAINA SAHIPA
    41692 SADJE, MARY JANE DEBALID
    41693 SADJE, RHIZZA EVINA
    41694 SADOGUIO, ROSANA MANIWANG
    41695 SADSAD, CRIZETTE JOY BANAL
    41696 SADSAD, GLYNDEL BANZON
    41697 SADSAD, MARICA SERVIENTE
    41698 SADURAL, KEISHA JOYCE CASTRO
    41699 SADURAL, KIMBERLY GENOVE
    41700 SADURAL, KRISSA JOYCE CASTRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:836 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    41701 SADYA-AS, VANESA EMINGA
    41702 SAED, ALMERA BANTAS
    41703 SAEL, CARLE TRICIA SENA
    41704 SAET, CHRISTINE JOY MAGPARANGALAN
    41705 SAET, JULIE ANNE MAE CALIBUSO
    41706 SAET, MIELYN GAYAGOY
    41707 SAEZ, ANGELICA MENDEZ
    41708 SAFLOR, COLLIN TORIBIO
    41709 SAGA, JANINA AMOLO
    41710 SAGADA, MARIANNE WILLY
    41711 SAGADAL, JONNALYN ELLIOT
    41712 SAGADRACA, ROWENA GALASINAO
    41713 SAGALA, BOOTS AGANIO
    41714 SAGALA, JANICA VILLAVERDE
    41715 SAGALA, MARIA VIRGINIA HERMO
    41716 SAGALES, ANGEL JOYCE GONZALES
    41717 SAGANA, ABEGAIL GAN
    41718 SAGANG, DIEL KRISTINE REMOLLO
    41719 SAGANG, JOHN CARLO PORSALIDO
    41720 SAGAO, MILCKY ANNIBAN
    41721 SAGAPI, ANALIE BAJO
    41722 SAGARINO, BETSAIDA SITOY
    41723 SAGARINO, JOHN CARLO DINGLASAN
    41724 SAGARIO, APPLY JOY CUBANGBANG
    41725 SAGASAYAN, JOHN NOEL MOSQUEDA
    41726 SAGAT, PINKY LAYLO
    41727 SAGAYCA, SHAHANIE JOY CRISPOLON
    41728 SAGAYNO, JEZA PENSAN
    41729 SAGAYNO, KHEVIN CALAMBA
    41730 SAGAYSAY, PEVY CABREROS
    41731 SAGAYSAY, RUBIELYN PALOPE
    41732 SAGBANG, IRISH SEÑO
    41733 SAGCAL, ISRAEL MANANQUIL
    41734 SAGER, RAMON DELA CRUZ
    41735 SAGGE, PEARL JOY VALLEJO
    41736 SAGIBU, MOHAMMADFAIZAL ALCANO
    41737 SAGISABAL, JUN REY ESPINO
    41738 SAGKOTEN, SALLY LONGI
    41739 SAGNE, ADELFA AYENTO
    41740 SAGNE, ANAFE AYENTO
    41741 SAGNEP, JAXEL ROSE SAGAYADORO
    41742 SAGOCSOC, CARLITO JR JACOT
    41743 SAGODANG, JANICE SAGANDOY
    41744 SAGOT, JETRO LAROBES
    41745 SAGRADO, HEZLE ANN ALGONES
    41746 SAGRADO, NORCITA CHAVEZ
    41747 SAGRAGAO, ARMANDO AGUILAR
    41748 SAGUBAN, ANGELYN BARRERA
    41749 SAGUBAN, JOSE ERROL GILUANO
    41750 SAGUCOM, HERMIE JR ORIGEN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:837 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    41751 SAGUDANG, AZINITH GATILEY
    41752 SAGUDING, HAYDEE CLAIRE SALINGBAY
    41753 SAGUID, ANT LEO DARA VIAGEDOR
    41754 SAGUID, GLADY RUTH ACAPULCO
    41755 SAGUID, JOSEPHINE TOLENTINO
    41756 SAGUID, LIEZYL AQUINO
    41757 SAGUID, REINAH LYN PABILLO
    41758 SAGUID, RHEMA SORIANO
    41759 SAGUIDEC, MARILOU DANIO
    41760 SAGUILOT, SHIERA JANICE YOGYOG
    41761 SAGUIN, JARVEN TUDTUD
    41762 SAGUING, ARIANNE MITZ WAGA
    41763 SAGUING, LYSEL SABELLA
    41764 SAGUIPED, CHRISTIAN MATIN
    41765 SAGUIPIL, JESSICA BANDIWAN
    41766 SAGUIPIL, MICHAEL SANTIAGO
    41767 SAGUIRER, CHRISANTO REINTON
    41768 SAGUIT, DOLLIE ANN QUEDING
    41769 SAGULO, LYNETHE DAWIGE
    41770 SAGUN, ELIANE EYRELL DELA ROSA
    41771 SAGUN, ESPERANZA PAING
    41772 SAGUN, GERWIN DELIM
    41773 SAGUN, GRACE
    41774 SAGUN, JEDA MAY SOLERA
    41775 SAGUN, JERSON RAY SUANQUE
    41776 SAGUN, JESSIE JOHN BURNOS
    41777 SAGUN, JOANNA MISALANG
    41778 SAGUN, JOHN DANIEL DE GUZMAN
    41779 SAGUN, JOYCE ANN CABANA
    41780 SAGUN, LOUIE GENE ESPILLA
    41781 SAGUN, MAIDEN FRITZ BAYANITO
    41782 SAGUN, MARIZ ENAMNO
    41783 SAGUN, SIONIE VHYE YANIT
    41784 SAGUN, VERA ANGIELY BUNDA
    41785 SAHA, NASHRA BALADJI
    41786 SAHABI, FARHANA OMAR
    41787 SAHAGUN, JESSA MAE GANITANO
    41788 SAHAGUN, JONNA MAE BALITON
    41789 SAHAGUN, JUAN PAULO GARCIA
    41790 SAHAGUN, KC-LYN CABAGBAG
    41791 SAHAGUN, LEIGH ANN DAVID
    41792 SAHAGUN, MA MAGGIE GRACE BAYOTAS
    41793 SAHAGUN, MARK RAYMOND ENRICO
    41794 SAHAGUN, RIZALYN
    41795 SAHIBIL, MARWA HADJARUDDIN
    41796 SAHID, BENHOR BARA
    41797 SAHIJUAN, ALGWEN NEGRILLO
    41798 SAHIYAL, ALF-AMAR JAAFAR
    41799 SAID, JHEHADA SAMPANG
    41800 SAID, RANIYA BATUA-AN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:838 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    41801 SAIDAR, NORHANNA SENENA
    41802 SAIKING, ESNAIN ESPADA
    41803 SAIP, JOANNE KARLA GONZALES
    41804 SAITON, AIZA APOLINAR
    41805 SAJA, JHERYL OPEÑA
    41806 SAJETARIOS, CHERRYL BARAGENIO
    41807 SAJOL, AILEEN BAJAO
    41808 SAJOL, CORAZON NANOL
    41809 SAJONIA, MARY JOY SANTA
    41810 SAJONIA, RAQUEL ROQUE
    41811 SAJUELA, KATRINA REYES
    41812 SAJUL, ANALIZA RANOCO
    41813 SAJUL, CATHERINE REJAS
    41814 SAJUL, CHARILOU DAYROCAS
    41815 SAJUL, GLOMARIE NALING
    41816 SAJUL, MAY REYES
    41817 SAJULAN, CHRISTIAN MAE BUHISAN
    41818 SAJULAN, EVA MARIE SARAGA
    41819 SAJULGA, EDEN GRACE SASING
    41820 SAJULGA, LOIDA JAMITO
    41821 SAJULGA, LORMELYN JOY DIONIO
    41822 SAJULGA, RONALYN RANOCO
    41823 SAJULGA, THERESA SAJULGA
    41824 SAKAY, GLADYS JANE ESTOPA
    41825 SAKING, ELSIE BADUA
    41826 SAL, MARY LOU ANTIGRO
    41827 SALA, JAIME NICCOLO HILARIO
    41828 SALA, MARGARETTE ANN MISAGAL
    41829 SALA, NORMAN CACAL
    41830 SALAAN, QUEENIE ROSE ACACIO
    41831 SALAAN, ROLAND ERMAC
    41832 SALABAO, MA GRACHELLE JUMAWID
    41833 SALAC, ANALYN SANTIAGO
    41834 SALAC, CLAIRE ANNE BERLIN ARCE
    41835 SALAC, HAROLD SANGUYO
    41836 SALAC, RICHELLE CALAGUAS
    41837 SALAC, ROMIE SUMAGANG
    41838 SALACUP, JESRIEL TUNAC
    41839 SALADA, NOEMIE LANZARROTE
    41840 SALADAGA, RODEL PEÑA
    41841 SALADAS, EDWIN REY FAJARDO
    41842 SALADO, RIZZA MAE CABALLERO
    41843 SALAGANTIN, ELVIN BAUTISTA
    41844 SALAGMA, GENEVIEVE BINLAYAN
    41845 SALAGOSTE, JEZZA MAE DELOS SANTOS
    41846 SALAHAY, RUBY BARON
    41847 SALAHUDDIN, HASHMY MOHAMAD
    41848 SALAJOG, RALLANE LISZ TAN
    41849 SALALAC, ANNA KRISTINA MELGAR
    41850 SALALAC, ARVIN GARCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:839 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    41851 SALALILA, CECILLE TAMAYO
    41852 SALALILA, ELIEZL ABADILLO
    41853 SALALILA, HECTOR RODRIGUEZ
    41854 SALALILA, MARICAR LACSON
    41855 SALALIMA, CLARIZA BENOSA
    41856 SALAMANCA, JOMILYN DELA CRUZ
    41857 SALAMANCA, KATE DE LA VEGA
    41858 SALAMANES, MELISSA DANTE
    41859 SALAMANGCA, EVANGELYN REYES
    41860 SALAMAT, EDNALYN MANALABE
    41861 SALAMAT, GIO MEDINA
    41862 SALAMAT, KIM ELYSSA CAINDOY
    41863 SALAMAT, MELODY BERNAL
    41864 SALAMAT, RHINALOU CERVANTES
    41865 SALAMAT, SHAIRA MAE
    41866 SALAMAÑA, JOHN CARL VELOSO
    41867 SALAMERO, JENELYN ABELLA
    41868 SALAMERO, LARSIE SALITA
    41869 SALAMERO, RICHEL AGCAOILI
    41870 SALAMIDA, NOMERLITO TATAD
    41871 SALAMO, CATHERINE NAPULI
    41872 SALAMPUTAN, JENNY MAY LANQUINO
    41873 SALAMPUTAN, RIEL SANCHEZ
    41874 SALAN, ENELYN SAYO
    41875 SALAN, MA ELBEGLOU JOVITA
    41876 SALANAP, GISELLE GARBE
    41877 SALANDANAN, KHRISYLLE ANNE FILTRO
    41878 SALANDRON, FATIMA PORRAS
    41879 SALANG, LEONILA ROSE PEREZ
    41880 SALANGAN, MARITONI HERANGCO
    41881 SALANGSANG, JON PAUL CRUCILLO
    41882 SALANGUIT, JESSICA LIZA CALLO
    41883 SALAO, CONNIE MIJARES
    41884 SALAP, MINA MAHILIN
    41885 SALAPA, SHAIRA JEAN BARING
    41886 SALAPAR, JEANETTE BAYLON
    41887 SALAPARE, CHRISTINE JOY ANGELES
    41888 SALAPARE, JOHN CARLO MORA
    41889 SALAPARE, JOSE III PEÑA
    41890 SALAPATE, VAL MENDOZA
    41891 SALAPONG, MIKEL JAN LEGASPI
    41892 SALAPUDDIN, ROMULO HABIBON
    41893 SALARDA, CAMILLE YZAH VIOVICENTE
    41894 SALARDA, DENNIS
    41895 SALARDA, KRISTOFFER CHARLES MIFUEL
    41896 SALARDA, MARIA VILMA ATIENZA
    41897 SALARDA, MARJORIE PEARL BARRIOS
    41898 SALARDA, MELCE MAE LAURON
    41899 SALARDA, RHEALYN SANCHEZ
    41900 SALARDA, RUFFA MAE BORDIOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:840 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    41901 SALARIA, JHONICKA ANNE MARIANO
    41902 SALARZA, JENNIFER GALAURA
    41903 SALARZA, MARIE JOY BAÑAGA
    41904 SALARZON, JEAN JESTER LOPEZ
    41905 SALARZON, ROCHELLE BALOIS
    41906 SALAS, ALMERA FATIMA RANIS
    41907 SALAS, CARMELA LLANZANA
    41908 SALAS, CHRISTAL JOSE
    41909 SALAS, HARROLD PROFUGO
    41910 SALAS, IVAN RAINIER YARANON
    41911 SALAS, JENINE ESPINOSA
    41912 SALAS, JEROME CORNELIO
    41913 SALAS, JESSA MARIE MONTALBAN
    41914 SALAS, JESSILDA ARROGANCIA
    41915 SALAS, MARK CESAR IAN MAGNO
    41916 SALAS, MAUREEN JADE PARAS
    41917 SALAS, MEIA ESTER TANDOG
    41918 SALAS, MHEL HENRY PILAPIL
    41919 SALAS, ROAN VENTURINA
    41920 SALASAYO, DEEJAY TACORDA
    41921 SALATAMOS, JUDY ANN RICARDO
    41922 SALATAN, ABEGAEL FABIAN
    41923 SALAVARRIA, LEAH CALDO
    41924 SALAVERIA, ANGELIC BESS MANANGHAYA
    41925 SALAYA, JOSHUA TANALEON
    41926 SALAYA, THEA LYN DELA TORRE
    41927 SALAYO, DORABELLE NAVARRO
    41928 SALAYO, NIMFA ESCOVILLA
    41929 SALAYSAY, JONATHAN SERRANO
    41930 SALAZA, GERALD FRANCISCO
    41931 SALAZAR, ABEGAIL LUMOGDANG
    41932 SALAZAR, ABEGAIL MAMPUSTI
    41933 SALAZAR, ALMA MATUTE
    41934 SALAZAR, ALMA JOY BALADJAY
    41935 SALAZAR, ANDRIA LAMBOLOTO
    41936 SALAZAR, ANGELICA QUIROZ
    41937 SALAZAR, APRIL JOHN MACASASA
    41938 SALAZAR, CARLO JOSEPH ENRIQUEZ
    41939 SALAZAR, CHERRY JOY JAUD
    41940 SALAZAR, CHIN-CHIN LUNA
    41941 SALAZAR, CHRISTIAN LARO
    41942 SALAZAR, CLARIZE MAYE GONZALES
    41943 SALAZAR, DIANNE
    41944 SALAZAR, ELIZABETH GABUCO
    41945 SALAZAR, ELMARIE ATA
    41946 SALAZAR, ELSBETH PEARL DELGADO
    41947 SALAZAR, ERNA MAE ROBLES
    41948 SALAZAR, EUNICE CARIO
    41949 SALAZAR, GIAH-STAR FADULLO
    41950 SALAZAR, HAROLD DARWIN CATINDOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:841 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    41951 SALAZAR, JANINA JAZMINE MAASIN
    41952 SALAZAR, JAYMAR DAOS
    41953 SALAZAR, JEFFERSON HILARIO
    41954 SALAZAR, JELLY CABALES
    41955 SALAZAR, JENIVA PINEDA
    41956 SALAZAR, JOANA MARY CANETE
    41957 SALAZAR, JOHN MICHAEL SAMUDIO
    41958 SALAZAR, JOY JOYCE ZARAGOZA
    41959 SALAZAR, JUEDILYN CHAVEZ
    41960 SALAZAR, KALE ANDREA BAYUDAN
    41961 SALAZAR, KHRIZENDA SHARMAINE REYES
    41962 SALAZAR, LLOYD MARTIN MARANAN
    41963 SALAZAR, LOUIE POTENCIA
    41964 SALAZAR, MA LIDA GADDI
    41965 SALAZAR, MA SHERLYN GAJO
    41966 SALAZAR, MARIBETH FACTOR
    41967 SALAZAR, MARK JOHN CASUMPANG
    41968 SALAZAR, MARLYN LIM
    41969 SALAZAR, MARY ANN DARNAYLA
    41970 SALAZAR, MARY JANE BERGADO
    41971 SALAZAR, NERSSEL BLESS FRANCISCO
    41972 SALAZAR, NESSA GARCIA
    41973 SALAZAR, NOEL JR MENESES
    41974 SALAZAR, PATERNO JR DEMESA
    41975 SALAZAR, PATRICK BUNDALIAN
    41976 SALAZAR, RENNE ROSE MAICO
    41977 SALAZAR, RONNALYN MARISTELA
    41978 SALAZAR, ROSALIE FERNANDEZ
    41979 SALAZAR, SHAIRA LOU GAMBOA
    41980 SALAZAR, TERESA MISSION
    41981 SALAZAR, THALIA AMPASO
    41982 SALAZAR, VERNI PUNTUAL
    41983 SALAZAR, ZAIKEE LISAY
    41984 SALAÑO, RYAN JOSEPH MACEDA
    41985 SALCEDA, ROVELYN SOLAYAO
    41986 SALCEDO, ANALISA OBLIGADO
    41987 SALCEDO, ANELLE DOLOR
    41988 SALCEDO, APRIL LYN GAJOL
    41989 SALCEDO, CHERRY JOY JACOB
    41990 SALCEDO, CLAIRE CAPALAY
    41991 SALCEDO, JAMILLE LABSAN
    41992 SALCEDO, JERIZZA APRIL FRANCIA
    41993 SALCEDO, JOAN CARDEL
    41994 SALCEDO, JONALYN JULIA
    41995 SALCEDO, JOY CHRISTINE MANITCHALA
    41996 SALCEDO, MARY LEIZEL CASTILLON
    41997 SALCEDO, MEMIEN LOCARIO
    41998 SALCES, JENY CABUEÑAS
    41999 SALCES, JESSA PEDROZA
    42000 SALCOR, APRIL GRACE TIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:842 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    42001 SALDAJENO, MA ANDREA GAMUTAN
    42002 SALDAÑA, JOEL RAMADA
    42003 SALDAÑA, JOHN ORVEN VILLO
    42004 SALDAÑA, MARIE CHRISTIE HYACINTH AGUILING
    42005 SALDAÑA, MARY GRACE MOPON
    42006 SALDEVIA, MARY JOY MASANGYA
    42007 SALDIA, KIMBERLY MAÑACAP
    42008 SALDINO, SHEILA MARIE OSERA
    42009 SALDITOS, RHIZA JANE TIPONES
    42010 SALDIVAR, RHODALYN LLONA
    42011 SALDIVAR, ROSE ANN ACOBA
    42012 SALDIVIA, JOANNA DORMIDO
    42013 SALDO, DINA ROQUE
    42014 SALDO, JESSIE MAE GUANZON
    42015 SALDO, NICA SALVADOR
    42016 SALDON, LAILA SAGARIO
    42017 SALDUA, DAISY ANTOLIN
    42018 SALDUA, MERJOE INDIG
    42019 SALE, CLYDE LESTER EPE
    42020 SALE, JOHN RAY SALVA
    42021 SALE, RAMIL EMPLEO
    42022 SALEM, AIZA NOR TANDONG
    42023 SALEM, GLADYS MARCOS
    42024 SALEM, IRVEN KENT ROSALES
    42025 SALEM, JOLINA BEBANGCO
    42026 SALEM, ROSE BUCAY
    42027 SALEM, VENUS JOY BATALLA
    42028 SALENG, LORAINE EVIOTA
    42029 SALENGA, JEROME CRUZ
    42030 SALENGA, LAYOLA BASILIO
    42031 SALENGUA, MARY ANN ASA
    42032 SALENGUA, ROEL GULAGA
    42033 SALENTES, RICA MAE REYES
    42034 SALENTES, RUTCHEL ROSALIA
    42035 SALES, APRIL RIVERA
    42036 SALES, CAMILLE JOY BARBA
    42037 SALES, DINAH ESTILLORE
    42038 SALES, GENEBETH LACIA
    42039 SALES, GERALDINE GAMALO
    42040 SALES, IRA JOY FERRERA
    42041 SALES, JACKYLYN DOMINGUEZ
    42042 SALES, JELLY ANN MALING
    42043 SALES, JEZSEEL ADAM
    42044 SALES, JOANELYN ALEJAN
    42045 SALES, JONATHAN BALAG
    42046 SALES, JOSEPH STA ANA
    42047 SALES, LARA CARPIO
    42048 SALES, LUZ TUMACDANG
    42049 SALES, MANUEL MAHARLIKA III TUAZON
    42050 SALES, MARC KARLO DIOKNO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:843 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    42051 SALES, MARIA NIÑA DIOCETH PALENZUELA
    42052 SALES, MARVIN MARGATE
    42053 SALES, MARY ANNE ALOMBRO
    42054 SALES, MELTED ESPIRITU
    42055 SALES, MERELL LOZANO
    42056 SALES, OLIVE JOY TABAN
    42057 SALES, REDENTOR JR MAQUERA
    42058 SALES, RHENZO VALENTE
    42059 SALES, SHIRLEY MAE DE GUZMAN
    42060 SALES, VON JAYVEEH ADZUARA
    42061 SALES, WILLIAM PATRICK LITTAUA
    42062 SALGA, ROLDAN JUNE L JALAGAT
    42063 SALGADO, CARMELEEN VISITACION
    42064 SALGADO, JENNY PEPITO
    42065 SALGADO, JOJIE PLAZA
    42066 SALGADO, MARITES PELAEZ
    42067 SALGADO, MICHELLE MARI MAE MAGTULOY
    42068 SALGADO, ROMILYN MARTINEZ
    42069 SALGADOS, VILMA CUYNO
    42070 SALGO, MON RICHARD ASTILLERO
    42071 SALGUERO, IMELDA EDEP
    42072 SALI, ASHBA SAMIANA
    42073 SALI, MAIRA MADALAZO
    42074 SALI, MONAWARA SALI
    42075 SALI, NURHAISA TANJI
    42076 SALIBAY, CHARISE SARDIDO
    42077 SALIBIO, NANCY BARRIENTOS
    42078 SALIBIO, ROLEN POÑAN
    42079 SALIBONGCOGON, FERNAN DANIOT
    42080 SALICANAN, RUFA MARIE ANDO
    42081 SALIDO, ABIGAIL ADRIANO
    42082 SALIDO, GENARO JR QUILLOSA
    42083 SALIDO, SHEBA SIDO
    42084 SALIENTE, JOSEPH SOÑAS
    42085 SALIENTE, MIRIAM SEISMUNDO
    42086 SALIENTES, MARY GRACE AMPILANON
    42087 SALIG, MINEARBA ELLIN CAHUCOM
    42088 SALIGAN, VIVIAN TOLEDO
    42089 SALIGAO, BRYAN CLOSA
    42090 SALIGAO, KATHLEEN UMALI
    42091 SALIGOMBA, CECILLE CABAGUE
    42092 SALIGUMBA, CARMINA RUIZ
    42093 SALIGUMBA, KRISTA MAE ALONSAGAY
    42094 SALIGUMBA, MA CATHERINE DELFINO
    42095 SALIGUMBA, SHEENA LAGARILE
    42096 SALIH, AL-RALPHNY ANDAYA
    42097 SALIK, AILA SALIK
    42098 SALIK, BAILYN LOMEDEG
    42099 SALIK, JUHARA KADIL
    42100 SALILI, DARIO JR ANDOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:844 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    42101 SALILI, JAYSON BIALEN
    42102 SALILIG, DELIAN VEGOR
    42103 SALILING, RICHEL BEDUYA
    42104 SALILO, DANIEL CABALDE
    42105 SALIMBOT, ARNEL PACAÑA
    42106 SALIMO, LOVELY BIOCO
    42107 SALIMO, ROGIE SERANILLA
    42108 SALINA, JEZA BERO
    42109 SALINAS, ADAH MAE TAYONG
    42110 SALINAS, ANA MARIE CANLAS
    42111 SALINAS, CLARIZZA GADE
    42112 SALINAS, CORALYNE SORIANO
    42113 SALINAS, GLYDEL GABAISEN
    42114 SALINAS, JANET MONAY
    42115 SALINAS, JAWORSKI JIMENEZ
    42116 SALINAS, JOHN MEGGY VILLAMOR
    42117 SALINAS, JOSELITO BONG JR BRAVO
    42118 SALINAS, JOYCE RIZALINE ARENO
    42119 SALINAS, KAYE CAÑETE
    42120 SALINAS, KRIZZANE JACOB
    42121 SALINAS, MELANIE CARTAGENA
    42122 SALINAS, RICA MAE ALIPONGA
    42123 SALINAS, ROSALITO BALUYOS
    42124 SALINBUAT, KRESYL ATENEO
    42125 SALINDO, ALBERT QUESTADIO
    42126 SALINDO, GEZIEL MAE JAMISOLA
    42127 SALINDO, JESEBELLE LAGAHIT
    42128 SALINEL, JEAN PAULA ESPENESIN
    42129 SALINEN, ESTHER CUMBAAS
    42130 SALINGAY, MERCY MAY CASTILLO
    42131 SALINGAY, ROCALYN DAPAR
    42132 SALINGUJAY, JELYN LUCHAVEZ
    42133 SALINO, MARJORIE GANUT
    42134 SALINO, MARK PAUL MUÑOZ
    42135 SALIOT, MARLON DAGAMIANO
    42136 SALIP, GERALD EDIAN
    42137 SALIPADA, ANISA ANGELES
    42138 SALIPOT, ANNIE DORONILA
    42139 SALIPOT, SHIELA MHAY ABAYA
    42140 SALISA, SHERMINALYN TEJADA
    42141 SALISE, MARY GRACE BAURAN
    42142 SALISE, MESHIELLE MELECIO
    42143 SALISE, ROCELLE PEREZ
    42144 SALISTRE, RESHIEL CASTILLO
    42145 SALITA, ALISON PASCUA
    42146 SALITRERO, MA THERESA GRACE BONTES
    42147 SALIVIO, SHADINE VINE FAJICULAY
    42148 SALLAN, CLARIES NOLEAL
    42149 SALLAYA, LUNALINE FAINGASON
    42150 SALLE, JEZZELE GALON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:845 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    42151 SALLEVA, MARVELOUS DATANAGAN
    42152 SALLO, FREDO AREVALO
    42153 SALMAN, JERMINA KALIGIRAN
    42154 SALMANCA, DIONESIO JR CORECTICO
    42155 SALMASAN, MARLON RANARIO
    42156 SALMIN, EDEL JOHN NESNIA
    42157 SALMINGO, PRECIOUS ANN AMOS
    42158 SALMO, ELLAINE CALMA
    42159 SALMO, ERIKA IANA KRISTINE LADEMORA
    42160 SALMON, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA DUCUT
    42161 SALMON, NATHANIEL ALVINDA
    42162 SALMON, STEVEN LEJANDRO CELESTIAL
    42163 SALMORIN, BEA PATRICIA TUPRIO
    42164 SALMORIN, GERELD JOIE SARMIENTO
    42165 SALMORIN, JESERY PATRICIO
    42166 SALMORIN, MEL DIVINE GRACE VILLANUEVA
    42167 SALMORIN, ROCYN ANNE LLONADOR
    42168 SALO, MARK ANTHONY SIMBAJON
    42169 SALO, ROLDAN BAGARES
    42170 SALOM, SHEILLA MAY GOTOS
    42171 SALOME, KIMBERLY JANE MALLORCA
    42172 SALOME, MILKY JOHN ROMERO
    42173 SALOMEO, JULIE ANN NODERA
    42174 SALOMON, JERICO COLLANTES
    42175 SALOMON, JERREZA VALDEZ
    42176 SALOMON, JOSEPHINE PERDIQUEZ
    42177 SALOMON, MICHELLE ANGELICA OROSCA
    42178 SALOMON, SHARMAINE AYSON
    42179 SALOMON, TOMAS III LOBOS
    42180 SALON, CHRISTIAN RONDOLOS
    42181 SALON, HANDELL PETT BUSTAMANTE
    42182 SALON, VRITZ BERNABE
    42183 SALONGA, KHAREN VITAO
    42184 SALONGA, MA ARNIE OLIVA
    42185 SALONGA, MA FAITH PAGUIO
    42186 SALONGA, MARY JOY GERONA
    42187 SALONGA, MIA ANGELICA REYES
    42188 SALONGA, RICKY MALOBO
    42189 SALONTOY, VANESSA PABLICO
    42190 SALOZA, CHRISTINE JOY ROSARIO
    42191 SALSAG, PAUL RAY MARK NAVA
    42192 SALSALIDA, LEOMAR AGUILLON
    42193 SALSONA, DARIEN JOY FORTU
    42194 SALTA, RAY JOHN DATU
    42195 SALTIBAN, GARRY SABADO
    42196 SALTIN, DECENIA ENWAY
    42197 SALTONES, MIRALUNA DEPOSITARIO
    42198 SALTORE, GINA MARIE LEONOR
    42199 SALUD, BABY SARAH ALDEZO
    42200 SALUD, MARREN ANNE DE LUNA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:846 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    42201 SALUDADES, SHARMAINE EHELO
    42202 SALUDAGA, ANNALIZA BINOTE
    42203 SALUDAR, JOYCE TALON
    42204 SALUDAR, JULIE ANN CARLA VILLANUEVA
    42205 SALUDAR, MARFER JOY SABANDAL
    42206 SALUDAR, XYRA MAE ESCAÑO
    42207 SALUDARES, JAMES REY GAGARIN
    42208 SALUDARES, LEMAY ANDRES
    42209 SALUDARES, MARIA MAY GRAJO
    42210 SALUDARES, MARK ARNOLD VILLA
    42211 SALUDARES, NORWAY TORREJAS
    42212 SALUDARES, ROSE ANN CANALEJA
    42213 SALUDARIO, ARNELIE ARTISTA
    42214 SALUDARIO, ARNIELYN SANTOS
    42215 SALUDES, JESSIE ELUMBRA
    42216 SALUDO, FATIMA FAYE MOREN
    42217 SALUDO, KIM DIMAANO
    42218 SALUDO, MONICA MONEVA
    42219 SALUDO, REYNARD OÑEDO
    42220 SALUDO, SHARA MARIE CONCEPCION
    42221 SALUGTA, CHRISTE MAGHILOM
    42222 SALUIB, LYAN ANDARINO
    42223 SALUNDAGUIT, MIDESSA SUICO
    42224 SALUNGA, KEVIN KIER SAYLO
    42225 SALUTA, JOHN JR SIMERA
    42226 SALUTA, KRISTEL CAGULA
    42227 SALUTAN, APRIL ANN ROBO
    42228 SALUTAN, JARYL DOY
    42229 SALUTAN, RITCHEL SUAN
    42230 SALUTIN, GLYXEL JOHN SOMCIO
    42231 SALVA, AZENITH RABACIO
    42232 SALVA, ELVIN ACE LIZADA
    42233 SALVA, GLISSIE MARIE AUXTERO
    42234 SALVA, IVY KATE TACDER
    42235 SALVA, JUDITH BAGONA
    42236 SALVA, LILIA SOLIMAN
    42237 SALVA, MARYANN HORTEL
    42238 SALVA, ZULAMAIT DEGAYO
    42239 SALVACION, AR ANTHONY GALERA
    42240 SALVACION, ERGIELYN CONDINO
    42241 SALVACION, GENESIS ROMEO
    42242 SALVACION, MARGIELEAN PELAEZ
    42243 SALVACION, MERRY ROSE MAGWARI
    42244 SALVACION, VINA GRACE NAVARES
    42245 SALVADICO, CHERYL BRIONES
    42246 SALVADOR, ALLYSA CASANDRA QUEBEC
    42247 SALVADOR, ARIANNE MARIE MANUZON
    42248 SALVADOR, ARIEL LORESCO
    42249 SALVADOR, AVA MARIE ASCOTIA
    42250 SALVADOR, BERNADETTE DANGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:847 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    42251 SALVADOR, CARYN SABELLITA
    42252 SALVADOR, CHIN-CHIN BAWAS
    42253 SALVADOR, DANNICA JOY ELMA
    42254 SALVADOR, DESIGN GARCIA
    42255 SALVADOR, ELLEN VENUS ANG
    42256 SALVADOR, ELVIE SIMBULAN
    42257 SALVADOR, ESTRELLITO TOLENTINO
    42258 SALVADOR, FE EDSA MHAE CADOCOY
    42259 SALVADOR, FRANCIS RYAN ALMADEN
    42260 SALVADOR, GENESIS MAGPAYO
    42261 SALVADOR, GWEN BERCERO
    42262 SALVADOR, HAZEL RAFOLS
    42263 SALVADOR, IVY JOI ALDANA
    42264 SALVADOR, JERIC DUMAGUING
    42265 SALVADOR, JERICHO PALMA
    42266 SALVADOR, JOEMAR SANTOS
    42267 SALVADOR, JOMARIE ORDONIO
    42268 SALVADOR, JOSE PAULO RODULFO
    42269 SALVADOR, JOVELYN REFRE
    42270 SALVADOR, JUDY ANN DAMASEN
    42271 SALVADOR, LEONEL SAPA
    42272 SALVADOR, MARIA LUISA NAGSUBAN
    42273 SALVADOR, MARY PAZ FRIGILLANA
    42274 SALVADOR, MELINDA FAUSTO
    42275 SALVADOR, MELODY CUSTODIO
    42276 SALVADOR, QUERIEL MALIMBAN
    42277 SALVADOR, REYNALDO NATIVIDAD
    42278 SALVADOR, RITA LORESCO
    42279 SALVADOR, ROBERT TANDOY
    42280 SALVADOR, SHEILA MAE TOLENTINO
    42281 SALVADOR, SHIENNA MARIE BALTAZAR
    42282 SALVADOR, WILMA CASTAÑETO
    42283 SALVADOR, ZABETH JAGTO
    42284 SALVADOR, ZARAH JANE GERVACIO
    42285 SALVADORA, JASON OROLFO
    42286 SALVADORA, ROSELYN MAE LORICA
    42287 SALVAHAN, ABIGAIL
    42288 SALVALEON, LADYLOU VILLAFUENTE
    42289 SALVALEON, MARILOU PALACA
    42290 SALVALEON, R-MIE PAMELA
    42291 SALVALEON, SHEILA MAE PALABRICA
    42292 SALVAME, RHEYNER FERRIOL
    42293 SALVANE, CHAZZEL FEEL COMONONG
    42294 SALVANE, JONATHAN AARON BAJAO
    42295 SALVANI, RAMER SABIT
    42296 SALVANI, VERA GRACE FRANCISCO
    42297 SALVANIA, RONIE CAMIQUE
    42298 SALVATERA, KENDY TOBIAS
    42299 SALVATIERRA, MARJORIE LEON
    42300 SALVATIERRA, RIZABEL GARCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:848 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    42301 SALVATUS, DARENN GLENMAR URBIEN
    42302 SALVAÑA, BLAISE PACLIBAR
    42303 SALVAÑA, JAYSON NAMULATA
    42304 SALVAÑA, JUSTINE OLIMPO
    42305 SALVAÑA, LORYVIL EVANGELISTA
    42306 SALVAÑA, NOLIMER GASPAR
    42307 SALVILLA, JEFFREY SAPALLO
    42308 SALVO, DELCAR ACUYAN
    42309 SALWANG, NAZIYA BUHISAN
    42310 SAMACO, GENELYN PADUGA
    42311 SAMAD, NORMINA YUSOP
    42312 SAMAD, SITTIE RAYA NAIM
    42313 SAMADAN, BLECIE ESPINA
    42314 SAMADAN, KIM CHING BRAZA
    42315 SAMALEA, MICHELLE BALEN
    42316 SAMANTE, ANALYN MORATALLA
    42317 SAMANTE, ERICA MAE BORILLO
    42318 SAMANTE, JOY MARCOS
    42319 SAMANTE, MARGOT MAGLINTE
    42320 SAMANTE, REDENTOR CLORES
    42321 SAMANTE, ROXANNE DIÑOSO
    42322 SAMAR, ANNECELLE JOY LISING
    42323 SAMAR, MAY SANTILLAN
    42324 SAMAR, NHIEL ANTHONY SARMIENTO
    42325 SAMAR, PETER PAUL TALLER
    42326 SAMARITA, CRISTINE SAPUNGAN
    42327 SAMARRO, MICHELL MAGNO
    42328 SAMBAJON, JOHANNA CABILES
    42329 SAMBAOA, ARLENE TOME
    42330 SAMBAS, HANNAH ATIMAMA
    42331 SAMBAT, KRISEM JOYCE CRUZ
    42332 SAMBAYON, MARYROSE MORENO
    42333 SAMBILAD, MERINEL SARIO
    42334 SAMBILAD, RAUL FILICELDA
    42335 SAMBITAN, ELREEN ABILAR
    42336 SAMBLACEÑO, JAZLYN CAMAHALAN
    42337 SAMBO, HONEY GRACE DOMINGO
    42338 SAMBO, SAMBOY ESCANO
    42339 SAMBOLAWAN, RAIZA SAGA
    42340 SAMBORIO, SHEENA RIA CONOS
    42341 SAMBRANA, ROSALIE TEPAIT
    42342 SAMBRANO, JEAN MARGARETTE LIM
    42343 SAMBULAN, GREETSIE MAE BALITAAN
    42344 SAME, ALYN QUIRANTE
    42345 SAMEJON, ROLAN PEÑA
    42346 SAMELO, DANIELLE BEATRICE PEREZ
    42347 SAMIA, RAYMART SANCHEZ
    42348 SAMILIN, JONAH ROJAS
    42349 SAMILING, ANALISA CASTAÑEDA
    42350 SAMILLANO, CHRIZELLE ANNE TAWAGON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:849 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    42351 SAMILLANO, DESIRE TABA
    42352 SAMILLANO, GRACE DIADIO
    42353 SAMILLANO, JAY R ANTONIO
    42354 SAMILLANO, JEAN ARRO
    42355 SAMILLANO, LEA MAE BALDESTAMON
    42356 SAMILLANO, MARIBELL STA ANA
    42357 SAMILLANO, VIC ZYRUS TABA
    42358 SAMINO, DOMIELYN CONCEPCION
    42359 SAMMAT, CHERYL SUMAYAO
    42360 SAMOCINO, LANIE LUMENARIAS
    42361 SAMODIO, JOHN CHRISNEL LOPEZ
    42362 SAMOLDE, MARY JOICE CORNEJO
    42363 SAMON, MARY GRACE CAMARILLO
    42364 SAMONTE, CAMILLE CELESTIAL
    42365 SAMONTE, CRISTINA PADAYAO
    42366 SAMONTE, JERICO VILLAREAL
    42367 SAMONTE, JOEM NICODEMUS
    42368 SAMONTE, JOICE CORPUZ
    42369 SAMONTE, LYN TAGALOG
    42370 SAMONTE, MARY GRACE YUGA
    42371 SAMONTE, MITCHELLE ROSE DEL ROSARIO
    42372 SAMONTE, RICHARD MANGAO
    42373 SAMONTE, ROVILYN DAHILAN
    42374 SAMONTE, RUSSELL ALEC VILLAROJO
    42375 SAMONTEZA, JAYSON PATRICK BALLENAS
    42376 SAMONTINA, JUN MARK NAUPAN
    42377 SAMONTINA, MARLOU GUERRA
    42378 SAMORIN, JENNIFER AGRAVANTE
    42379 SAMORIN, KRISTINE RAMUYAN
    42380 SAMORTIN, BELLA GRACE BAQUIRAN
    42381 SAMOS, JESCA CRIS DELICANA
    42382 SAMOSA, ARIES ODI
    42383 SAMOY, CARMEL SUAREZ
    42384 SAMOY, HAYDE GRACE PADIN
    42385 SAMOY, JAYE-RYNNE GUERRERO
    42386 SAMOY, MA CASSANDRA MICHELLE GROSPE
    42387 SAMOYA, FIDELYN LARANJO
    42388 SAMPAG, GEMALYN GAGALA
    42389 SAMPAGA, CYRELL JOY POLINAG
    42390 SAMPAGA, LEA GONZAGA
    42391 SAMPAGA, LORETES SAMBRANO
    42392 SAMPAGA, MARK JOHN CARBONEL
    42393 SAMPAGA, THONVER REQUIZO
    42394 SAMPAGUITA, MICHAEL ELIZAGA
    42395 SAMPAN, ALVIN DELA PEÑA
    42396 SAMPANA, MARY JANE PACHECO
    42397 SAMPANG, HENRY FRIGILLANA
    42398 SAMPANG, MARK WILSON JUNIO BRAVO
    42399 SAMPANG, MARRIEL GUIAO
    42400 SAMPAYAN, TRIXIE ANNE ARCILLAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:850 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    42401 SAMPORNA, SITTIE ALANISA IRANON
    42402 SAMPURNA, LOURDES PARTOSA
    42403 SAMSARANI, ALMANSAR NASARON
    42404 SAMSODIN, ZAHRIYAH KUSAIN
    42405 SAMSON, ALMMINA QUEZON
    42406 SAMSON, CATHERINE PUPA
    42407 SAMSON, CHERRYLYN PAGTALONIA
    42408 SAMSON, CHRIS JOHN SUMAYAN
    42409 SAMSON, CHRISTINE CAMILLE EMAT
    42410 SAMSON, ERWIN JR LEGASPI
    42411 SAMSON, GILBERT GALLARDO
    42412 SAMSON, GLO-NILA TENGCO
    42413 SAMSON, JASON BENIPAYO
    42414 SAMSON, JAYMARK DIONES
    42415 SAMSON, JOHN CARLO BAUTISTA
    42416 SAMSON, LOISE MARIELE GALPAO
    42417 SAMSON, MARK ANTHONY ANCHETA
    42418 SAMSON, MASIR USNAN
    42419 SAMSON, MICAH VELASCO
    42420 SAMSON, RICH MEL YVON MACARAIG
    42421 SAMSON, RIZZA MAE DE LEON
    42422 SAMSON, ROLAND ESTORAS
    42423 SAMSON, RONILYN SAPLOT
    42424 SAMSON, SARAH ALBANI
    42425 SAMSON, SATRA TOTOH
    42426 SAMUDIO, ELYNNE FORTUNA
    42427 SAMUDIO, NORMAN DOYUNGAN
    42428 SAMULDE, ERWIN JOHN JUDILLA
    42429 SAMURAY, JOENA PADEL
    42430 SAMUYA, ALLIEN ROSE PARADERO
    42431 SAMUYA, APRIL MAE PAHUGOT
    42432 SAN AGUSTIN, DEBORAH ANNE ECHEVARRIA
    42433 SAN AGUSTIN, JENIFER CUMLAT
    42434 SAN AGUSTIN, JOHN BODOLLO
    42435 SAN AGUSTIN, JOSHUA PADILLA
    42436 SAN AGUSTIN, LESLIE ANTONIETTE AMBROSIO
    42437 SAN AGUSTIN, RONALD SUBING SUBING
    42438 SAN ANDRES, BON JOSHUA DE GUIA
    42439 SAN ANDRES, CHERY CARIZO
    42440 SAN ANDRES, DANMAR CASTRO
    42441 SAN ANDRES, RACHELLE DELOS REYES
    42442 SAN ANDRES, ZYRENE VERGARA
    42443 SAN ANTONIO, CARLO TUMPALAN
    42444 SAN ANTONIO, PAULA ANGELINE PAGLINAWAN
    42445 SAN ANTONIO, WILLIAM SANTOS
    42446 SAN AUGUSTIN, KATHRINA BINOS
    42447 SAN BUENAVENTURA, GIO POON
    42448 SAN BUENAVENTURA, JAY VILLANUEVA
    42449 SAN BUENAVENTURA, JELMA JAVIER
    42450 SAN BUENAVENTURA, KENN NABUS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:851 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    42451 SAN DIEGO, KAREN AMANDY
    42452 SAN DIEGO, MA LOURDES POMARIGA
    42453 SAN DIEGO, SAMANTHA BANAY-BANAY
    42454 SAN FRANCISCO, MARIA FE DESCALLAR
    42455 SAN GABRIEL, EDALYN BADUYA
    42456 SAN GABRIEL, GABRIELLE ANNE SANTOS
    42457 SAN GREGORIO, MARICEL PAGUNTALAN
    42458 SAN JOSE, BIANCA ERIKHA TOLEDO
    42459 SAN JOSE, JERIC CONDENO
    42460 SAN JOSE, LUZVIMINDA LAGUNZAD
    42461 SAN JOSE, RYAN DEL ROSARIO
    42462 SAN JOSE, SHERMAINE GUBAN
    42463 SAN JOSE, VILLIE JOY LOPEZ
    42464 SAN JUAN, BERLY ROSE OMATANG
    42465 SAN JUAN, CHARMAINE MARQUEZ
    42466 SAN JUAN, EMMANUEL STO TOMAS
    42467 SAN JUAN, JEAN CELIZ
    42468 SAN JUAN, JELLIEN DE CASTRO
    42469 SAN JUAN, JUDEE ROMULO
    42470 SAN JUAN, KENNETH MALIMATA
    42471 SAN JUAN, LALAYN BIALA
    42472 SAN JUAN, LOIS MARCHELL BAUTISTA
    42473 SAN JUAN, MARIAH PILAR SIKAT
    42474 SAN JUAN, MAY COLINARES
    42475 SAN JUAN, MELISSA BASA
    42476 SAN JUAN, NICOLE PADIS
    42477 SAN JUAN, REXYL GUZMAN
    42478 SAN JUAN, RHYCA MAE CASALME
    42479 SAN JUAN, ROSE LYN TAPANG
    42480 SAN JUAN, TERENCE SAN JOSE
    42481 SAN LUIS, MARLON GUZMAN
    42482 SAN LUIS, SAMUEL DAVID ARANIEGO
    42483 SAN MATEO, CHANIE LYNNE BLANCO
    42484 SAN MATEO, JOVI VENZA
    42485 SAN MIGUEL, BB-EM ILI
    42486 SAN MIGUEL, ENELYN DUCO
    42487 SAN MIGUEL, JESSA NICODEMUS
    42488 SAN MIGUEL, JESSELLE MEDIANA
    42489 SAN MIGUEL, RACHEL NOEMI DANA
    42490 SAN MIGUEL, SHAIRA MAE PIMENTEL
    42491 SAN PABLO, GENERIE MAE GOILAN
    42492 SAN PASCUAL, ALVIN BACEA
    42493 SAN PASCUAL, JAMAICA CAUILAN
    42494 SAN PASCUAL, MARY ANTONETTE CASTILLO
    42495 SAN PASCUAL, ROCHELLE LEORCA
    42496 SAN PEDRO, KIMBERLY MAMARIL
    42497 SAN PEDRO, LAYSEL DIAZ
    42498 SAN PEDRO, MARK ELID
    42499 SAN PEDRO, NOEL ANARCON
    42500 SAN PEDRO, RHIA JOY IGNACIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:852 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    42501 SAN PEDRO, VAL LEWIS CABAL
    42502 SANA, HANA JANINA ESTEBAN
    42503 SANA, RUBY ANNE TAPURO
    42504 SANAL, CHARMEZ VIADO
    42505 SANAREZ, LOVELLA CALO
    42506 SANCEBUTCHE, KWEENY MARIE PAGARAY
    42507 SANCHEZ, AIMEE ROSE ALLEN MALLARI
    42508 SANCHEZ, AIRA CEYNAS
    42509 SANCHEZ, ANGELU FERNANDEZ
    42510 SANCHEZ, ANNALIE FATIMA ELEGINO
    42511 SANCHEZ, ARNEL NABUA
    42512 SANCHEZ, BERNARD BANZALI
    42513 SANCHEZ, CATHERINE TABAOSARES
    42514 SANCHEZ, CATHRINA LOMBOY
    42515 SANCHEZ, CATRINA ADORNA
    42516 SANCHEZ, CECILLE LANCARA
    42517 SANCHEZ, CHRISTIAN BUSTINERA
    42518 SANCHEZ, DANIELLE MARIANNE QUITO
    42519 SANCHEZ, DANIVI DATUIN
    42520 SANCHEZ, DIANNE NAZA
    42521 SANCHEZ, DINDO URBANO
    42522 SANCHEZ, DOLLY JANE BUGARIN
    42523 SANCHEZ, ERIKA AQUINO
    42524 SANCHEZ, GERALD MACAPAGAL
    42525 SANCHEZ, IRISH LUIS
    42526 SANCHEZ, JACEE SALVATUS
    42527 SANCHEZ, JANICE APOLONIO
    42528 SANCHEZ, JANNETH LACAO
    42529 SANCHEZ, JAYZA URRIZA
    42530 SANCHEZ, JEAN BENIGNO
    42531 SANCHEZ, JEHU ROSARIO
    42532 SANCHEZ, JENNIFER MACARAIG
    42533 SANCHEZ, JENNY IBAD
    42534 SANCHEZ, JESSA
    42535 SANCHEZ, JESSICA ARELLANO
    42536 SANCHEZ, JESUS JAY DABU
    42537 SANCHEZ, JOANA MAY RAMOS
    42538 SANCHEZ, JOE MAR BALTUNADO
    42539 SANCHEZ, JOELINA BARCOMA
    42540 SANCHEZ, JOSHUA DOLLETE
    42541 SANCHEZ, JUDITH RUZOL
    42542 SANCHEZ, JUDY ANN BORJA
    42543 SANCHEZ, JULIE ANN CAMENTO
    42544 SANCHEZ, JUNNIE KAYE DIAZ
    42545 SANCHEZ, KAYE COLLINE VASQUEZ
    42546 SANCHEZ, KIMBERLY DALE PEÑA
    42547 SANCHEZ, KRISTALENE JOY LEYNES
    42548 SANCHEZ, LAVERNE MITCH GRACHELLE LUCENA
    42549 SANCHEZ, LEANAVEL GIFT BOLIVAR
    42550 SANCHEZ, LEONARD TEOPE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:853 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    42551 SANCHEZ, LORRY GRACE TUNAN
    42552 SANCHEZ, MA SHARONA ANDALES
    42553 SANCHEZ, MARIA ALEXANDRA BACUS
    42554 SANCHEZ, MARIA PRINCESS JAN SERRANO
    42555 SANCHEZ, MARICRIS CASTRO
    42556 SANCHEZ, MARIEL DELOSO
    42557 SANCHEZ, MARK ANGELO NERO
    42558 SANCHEZ, MARK FRANCIS ABUNDABAR
    42559 SANCHEZ, MARK HAROLD AGUSTIN
    42560 SANCHEZ, MARY GRACE GUJOL
    42561 SANCHEZ, MARY JANE ONGDICO
    42562 SANCHEZ, MARY JOY CALAGUI
    42563 SANCHEZ, MAY ROSE GALIZA
    42564 SANCHEZ, MICA GIZEL MAYNIGO
    42565 SANCHEZ, MILCAH REYES
    42566 SANCHEZ, NEMIA UDO
    42567 SANCHEZ, NICOLE RAYE DELA TORRE
    42568 SANCHEZ, PATRICIA GRAFILO
    42569 SANCHEZ, REMELY SUNIO
    42570 SANCHEZ, RICHARD DABU
    42571 SANCHEZ, RISSAN JADE TABANGCORA
    42572 SANCHEZ, ROBERT ALDRIN GALVEZ
    42573 SANCHEZ, ROIE ROVAN DELIVA
    42574 SANCHEZ, RONEL DELOS SANTOS
    42575 SANCHEZ, RONHICK ELUDO
    42576 SANCHEZ, RONNAMAE VISUYAN
    42577 SANCHEZ, SANDRA MAE MASA
    42578 SANCHEZ, SANDRINE NIETO
    42579 SANCHEZ, SARAH JANE CAMACHO
    42580 SANCHEZ, SHARLENE ROMERO
    42581 SANCHEZ, SIERRAMIE ASPA
    42582 SANCHEZ, SIMEON JR DELA CRUZ
    42583 SANCHEZ, SYDNEY REBUTAZO
    42584 SANCHEZ, VHANEZA AUBREY MENDOZA
    42585 SANCHO, NOVY-ANN UMAYAM
    42586 SANCHO, REGIANA ARITAO
    42587 SANCIO, MARIA ANGELICA IBAÑEZ
    42588 SANCON, CAMILLE
    42589 SANDAGA, RONALD DELA CRUZ
    42590 SANDAGON, LORE ANTONETTE SEUMAL
    42591 SANDAGON, PRESCILLA PERFECTO
    42592 SANDAGON, ROSE ANNE JOVER
    42593 SANDAJAN, ROSAMAE SAVARE
    42594 SANDALAN, NERDINETTE LASAM
    42595 SANDICO, STEPHEN JOHN ROQUE
    42596 SANDIEGO, RICA SICAN
    42597 SANDIG, JINEVE PEDROSO
    42598 SANDIG, JONATHAN GANTAN
    42599 SANDIG, TONY ROSE LABRADOR
    42600 SANDIGAN, ANJANETTE QUIDING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:854 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    42601 SANDIGAN, BENJIE ESCARLAN
    42602 SANDIGAN, CATHERINE MAJOMOT
    42603 SANDIGAN, JHON LESTER PLAMAD
    42604 SANDIGAN, NORMAN TAMBAL
    42605 SANDOVAL, ANGELICA CALLO
    42606 SANDOVAL, ARCHIE PHILIP LAGUTAN
    42607 SANDOVAL, BERLYN ABEL
    42608 SANDOVAL, CAMILLE ABELEDA
    42609 SANDOVAL, MAY-ANN MANOLID
    42610 SANDOVAL, REA MAE LASTRELLA
    42611 SANDOVAL, REY ARAÑO
    42612 SANDOVAL, SAIDE MALAPITAN
    42613 SANDOY, JERIC BARLAS
    42614 SANDRINO, MARY ANN PARIENTES
    42615 SANDRO, NERISSA EVANGELISTA
    42616 SANDRO, PRINCESS CATHERINE ILAGAN
    42617 SANDUGAN, ANABELLE MAGKIDONG
    42618 SANDUYOGAN, HAIRA GUIALUDIN
    42619 SANGAB, JOHN KENNETH DE GUZMAN
    42620 SANGALANG, BREN JANSEN TOLEDO
    42621 SANGALANG, DHANA EMNIEL CASTILLO
    42622 SANGALANG, LESEL RUDIO
    42623 SANGALANG, LIEZEL DE MESA
    42624 SANGALANG, MAGNO JR COSEP
    42625 SANGALANG, MARY JANE CERDA
    42626 SANGALANG, ROLDAN PIMENTEL
    42627 SANGALANG, SHERYL ANCHETA
    42628 SANGAO, HARRISON VILORIA
    42629 SANGCAD, MONAIDAH MONIC
    42630 SANGCO, DEXTER HOPE GALLON
    42631 SANGDAAN, MARCO PURGANAN
    42632 SANGGACALA, NORHANIE DAKSLA
    42633 SANGGAYAN, MC GAY MANDAY
    42634 SANGIL, CHERRY MAE DELABAJAN
    42635 SANGIL, DONNA JANE LAMBINO
    42636 SANGIL, MARK JOSEPH VELASQUEZ
    42637 SANGIL, SHAIRA BALBOA
    42638 SANGILAN, RUCHIE GABUTERO
    42639 SANGKONG, SURAINA LAGUIAB
    42640 SANGKULA, STEPHANIE CAGUNOT
    42641 SANGKUPAN, HASNA GUMONSANG
    42642 SANGLAY, CHARLES DARWIN RUSTIA
    42643 SANGLAY, CHRISTINE IVY DELA CRUZ
    42644 SANGOYO, JESSICA MARIANO
    42645 SANGRADOR, ZENDY SANTANDER
    42646 SANGUTAN, JASPER JAY SUMARIA
    42647 SANGUYO, LORAINE CLAIRE REYES
    42648 SANICO, APRIL JOY MELENDRES
    42649 SANICO, GINIE GUY GABELO
    42650 SANICO, JOYCE ABAYON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:855 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    42651 SANICO, JULIE ANN ARENDAYEN
    42652 SANICO, LEO ESIDERA
    42653 SANICO, ROSALINDA SAMONG
    42654 SANICO, WILCRIS JOSE
    42655 SANICOLAS, AMERY DULAY
    42656 SANIDAD, CRISTY PAREJA
    42657 SANITA, JOHN GADNER GONZALES
    42658 SANJE, SHIENALHYNE LANUZA
    42659 SANO, AUBREY TEO
    42660 SANO, JHON EXCELL HENTERONE
    42661 SANO, ROCHELLE DELA VEGA
    42662 SANO, RODYLENE MISARES
    42663 SANO, ZWAYNA SUAYAN
    42664 SANOPAO, RICHARD LOTARINO
    42665 SANORIA, MARIA BRENDES PIO
    42666 SANORIA, RAY JOHN SEGUROS
    42667 SANORIA, SAI KENDRA ARAGON
    42668 SANORIA, VERNIE TALAVERA
    42669 SANORJO, MARK ANGELO HERNANE
    42670 SANOY, CAMILO JR TAPIA
    42671 SANSAIT, CHRIZ JOHN REGIE ABUTIN
    42672 SANSANO, JOBELLE GABRIEL
    42673 SANSON, CELFREDO FRANCISCO
    42674 SANTALES, INNA MARIE MALAGA
    42675 SANTANDER, LYRA CUNANAN
    42676 SANTANDER, MARIAN ELAINE MABILANGAN
    42677 SANTARIN, PAOLO PARAYNO
    42678 SANTAYANA, REA MAE BELBIS
    42679 SANTE, ELYANA LA ROSA
    42680 SANTE, LALAINE SISON
    42681 SANTELICES, JANELLE SANCHEZ
    42682 SANTELICES, JOANA MARIE LAÑOJAN
    42683 SANTELICES, LESLIE CUYO
    42684 SANTELICES, MAUREEN SUNGUAD
    42685 SANTELICES, MICHAEL ALPON
    42686 SANTERO, YOMERO OGUE
    42687 SANTIAGO, ABIGAEL MADLA
    42688 SANTIAGO, ADRIAN BON BALOT
    42689 SANTIAGO, AILEEN SIAPCO
    42690 SANTIAGO, ALDWIN SAULO
    42691 SANTIAGO, ALEN JOSEF AGUTAYA
    42692 SANTIAGO, ALFRED MADROGABA
    42693 SANTIAGO, ALYSSA SAEZ
    42694 SANTIAGO, ANNA MARIE RECTO
    42695 SANTIAGO, APRIL VENTURA
    42696 SANTIAGO, ARVIN RODEROS
    42697 SANTIAGO, BHIEN ABUEG
    42698 SANTIAGO, CAMILLE ANUSENCIO
    42699 SANTIAGO, CLAUDINE SALMORIN
    42700 SANTIAGO, CRISTIAN JAMES DUMALAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:856 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    42701 SANTIAGO, DARLYN JOY DALISAY
    42702 SANTIAGO, DIANNE GRACE PAGCU
    42703 SANTIAGO, EDEN CABIZARES
    42704 SANTIAGO, ERNESTO JR CABIZARES
    42705 SANTIAGO, FELIPE JR DORIA
    42706 SANTIAGO, FRANCE GONZALES
    42707 SANTIAGO, GELLI ANN DETARO
    42708 SANTIAGO, GERMINDA SOSING
    42709 SANTIAGO, GISSELLE ATIENZA
    42710 SANTIAGO, HONEY LEEGAY DANTE
    42711 SANTIAGO, IMELDA MARTINEZ
    42712 SANTIAGO, IRENE GARCIA
    42713 SANTIAGO, JENALYN GARCIA
    42714 SANTIAGO, JENNIE MARIZETTE AGUSTIN
    42715 SANTIAGO, JESS IBUS
    42716 SANTIAGO, JOHN CLIFFORD SACAYANAN
    42717 SANTIAGO, JOSEPH VINO TEOXON
    42718 SANTIAGO, JOY CALINGASAN
    42719 SANTIAGO, KESLEY ZOE DALAYAO
    42720 SANTIAGO, KIMBERLEE JOY SALVADOR
    42721 SANTIAGO, KRISTINE MAE CONSTANTINO
    42722 SANTIAGO, LASTER CASTILLO
    42723 SANTIAGO, LAURO MAGSILA
    42724 SANTIAGO, LICEL GRACE NAVARRO
    42725 SANTIAGO, MA FATIMA CASTIJON
    42726 SANTIAGO, MARIA LOURDES PAULINO
    42727 SANTIAGO, MARIDEL POBLETE
    42728 SANTIAGO, MARY JANE AQUINO
    42729 SANTIAGO, MARY ROSE GOJO CRUZ
    42730 SANTIAGO, MYRGEO MAE CASTRO
    42731 SANTIAGO, PRINCES ANN ORENIA
    42732 SANTIAGO, REYNALDO JR JARDIEL
    42733 SANTIAGO, RICHELLE GUERRERO
    42734 SANTIAGO, RONEL CABANLIT
    42735 SANTIAGO, ROSE ANN TOLENTINO
    42736 SANTIAGO, SHEJAN MAE ECO
    42737 SANTIAGO, SHERRYL LOPEZ
    42738 SANTIAGO, VIRGINIA BIRIÑA
    42739 SANTIAGO, WENZ LORENZO FERNANDEZ
    42740 SANTIAGO-BAUTISTA, HAZEL ANN NUESTRO
    42741 SANTIANO, CHRISTINE UY
    42742 SANTICAN, SAHARA RASCAL
    42743 SANTILECES, ALLAN BALLARBARE
    42744 SANTILLAN, ALISSA MARIE FRANCE ANGELES
    42745 SANTILLAN, APRIL JOY LEDASON
    42746 SANTILLAN, CHRISTIAN EVEN DIO
    42747 SANTILLAN, CHRISTINE ESPERA
    42748 SANTILLAN, DANICA MANGUBAT
    42749 SANTILLAN, ERICK PAJOTAL
    42750 SANTILLAN, GELLIE ANNE FERNANDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:857 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    42751 SANTILLAN, GIA ANGELA FERNANDEZ
    42752 SANTILLAN, IVY LEAH PACON
    42753 SANTILLAN, KATHLEEN MAE LEDASON
    42754 SANTILLAN, KHARMELLIE TUBO
    42755 SANTILLAN, MA TERESITA ENCISO
    42756 SANTILLAN, MARIA REGINA SAMILLANO
    42757 SANTILLAN, MARY CLAIRE RENDON
    42758 SANTILLAN, MAY VILLA
    42759 SANTILLAN, MYLENE CABAGAY
    42760 SANTILLAN, PAMELA DENISE
    42761 SANTING, OLIVE MAE JAMILI
    42762 SANTINOR, STEVEN MAGBANUA
    42763 SANTISAS, ARCELIE LECIAS
    42764 SANTOC, ADELETTE CASTILLO
    42765 SANTOCILDES, JERRA MAE CRUZ
    42766 SANTOME, ANGELICA RIÑOS
    42767 SANTONIA, DIANNE ROSE PAVIA
    42768 SANTONIA, JULIUS CAMTAN
    42769 SANTORIO, GENEVIEVE DEAÑO
    42770 SANTOS, ABIGAIL OLMILLO
    42771 SANTOS, ACELLE MAE DIOQUINO
    42772 SANTOS, AILEEN SAGUIN
    42773 SANTOS, ALDWIN SALAZAR
    42774 SANTOS, ALFONSO VITO CRUZ
    42775 SANTOS, ALYSSA AIZA YUMANG
    42776 SANTOS, ALYSSA JOY CRUZ
    42777 SANTOS, ANAROSE CALAGO
    42778 SANTOS, ANGELICA ARELLANO
    42779 SANTOS, ANGELICA LAYRON
    42780 SANTOS, ANGELO RABINO
    42781 SANTOS, ANGELYN FAGTANAN
    42782 SANTOS, ANTHONY SALANIO
    42783 SANTOS, APRIL GRACE BULANADI
    42784 SANTOS, APRIL MARIE BUMAAT
    42785 SANTOS, ARIZZA MAE YUMUL
    42786 SANTOS, ARJAY SIGLOS
    42787 SANTOS, AURORA BLANCA VEGA
    42788 SANTOS, BERNADETTE LANGIT
    42789 SANTOS, BING SHAIRA JOSE
    42790 SANTOS, BRIEZEL PAEL
    42791 SANTOS, CAMILLE DAPULA
    42792 SANTOS, CAMILLE ANN MASILANG
    42793 SANTOS, CAMILLE JOYCE CARMELO
    42794 SANTOS, CELINE JOY REYES
    42795 SANTOS, CHARL JUSTINE NEBRIL
    42796 SANTOS, CHARO FERANIL
    42797 SANTOS, CHERRY LYN GREGORIO
    42798 SANTOS, CHRISTIAN DAVID NOVERO
    42799 SANTOS, CHRISTIAN JOHN PEREZ
    42800 SANTOS, CIARRA COLLINE DAVID
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:858 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    42801 SANTOS, CINDY PABUSTAN
    42802 SANTOS, CLARISSA CANLAS
    42803 SANTOS, CORA MAE BERNABE
    42804 SANTOS, CORALYN BERNABE
    42805 SANTOS, DAICERIE REYES
    42806 SANTOS, DAISY CANTOR
    42807 SANTOS, DASHIEL MONEGRO
    42808 SANTOS, DAVE GENESIS MAXIMO
    42809 SANTOS, DEXTER ARENAS
    42810 SANTOS, DOMINADOR JR MINA
    42811 SANTOS, EDEN JHUN MASIBAY
    42812 SANTOS, EDEN WENNA MASIBAY
    42813 SANTOS, EDMUND ESTRELLA
    42814 SANTOS, EDMY RIEN KYLA MAQUILING
    42815 SANTOS, EMJAY LINSANGAN
    42816 SANTOS, ERICKA MARIANO
    42817 SANTOS, EVELYN CLAVIO
    42818 SANTOS, FAITH GAMBOA
    42819 SANTOS, FAITH ANN STA MARIA
    42820 SANTOS, FLORIENFE ELEMENTO
    42821 SANTOS, FRANCES ANNE FIGUERAS
    42822 SANTOS, GELLA MARIE CORSAME
    42823 SANTOS, GERRY IGNACIO
    42824 SANTOS, HAZEL SUPAN
    42825 SANTOS, HAZELLE MICOLE IGNACIO
    42826 SANTOS, JACQUELYN MARISTELA
    42827 SANTOS, JAMAICA LITOSQUIN
    42828 SANTOS, JASMIN SANTOS
    42829 SANTOS, JAY LORD SALVADOR
    42830 SANTOS, JENELYN PASION
    42831 SANTOS, JENNIFER
    42832 SANTOS, JENNIFER TALADTAD
    42833 SANTOS, JENNY LYN CERVO
    42834 SANTOS, JERICO ESPINO
    42835 SANTOS, JEROMAY DASTAS
    42836 SANTOS, JESSA MAE VILLANUEVA
    42837 SANTOS, JESSIEMAE CARAAN
    42838 SANTOS, JESSUSA ELAD
    42839 SANTOS, JISS MARK ABARIENTOS
    42840 SANTOS, JOANN DE GUZMAN
    42841 SANTOS, JOANNE FEMA DE LEON
    42842 SANTOS, JOHN RHINO ESTOMAGULANG
    42843 SANTOS, JOMERLYN CASTILLO
    42844 SANTOS, JONANELLE PANILLO
    42845 SANTOS, JONATHAN JR CASTOR
    42846 SANTOS, JOSE SUZUKI
    42847 SANTOS, JOSEPHINE BALOR
    42848 SANTOS, JOSEPHINE PANDAY
    42849 SANTOS, JOSHUA ARENAS
    42850 SANTOS, JOSHUA QUITO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:859 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    42851 SANTOS, JOVELLE LOPEZ
    42852 SANTOS, JULIUS TAALA
    42853 SANTOS, KAREN BAUTISTA
    42854 SANTOS, KATHERINE CAMILLE ACUÑA
    42855 SANTOS, KELLIE GRACE CAYAPAN
    42856 SANTOS, KHIMBERLY SOBREMONTE
    42857 SANTOS, KIMBERLY PADILLA
    42858 SANTOS, LAURENCE SANTOS
    42859 SANTOS, LUCKY SANTOS
    42860 SANTOS, MANILYN MARIANO
    42861 SANTOS, MANNERY JEREAH GUTIERREZ
    42862 SANTOS, MARIJUANE TAYO
    42863 SANTOS, MARY JANE NONOSO
    42864 SANTOS, MARY JHOYLEAR LOPEZ
    42865 SANTOS, MARY PAULENE PEREZ
    42866 SANTOS, MARY ROSE HERNANDEZ
    42867 SANTOS, MAUREEN AMANTE
    42868 SANTOS, MERIZ LALAINE SANTIAGO
    42869 SANTOS, MHARIELLA
    42870 SANTOS, MIA FLOR CALIMON
    42871 SANTOS, MIKAELA MARIE GRABADOR
    42872 SANTOS, MILKY LLOYD DE LEON
    42873 SANTOS, MILO RAMOS
    42874 SANTOS, NADIA ESTRADA
    42875 SANTOS, NADINE CATHERINE MACALINO
    42876 SANTOS, NATHALIE ANN FLORES
    42877 SANTOS, NAZARENE GAY RAMOS
    42878 SANTOS, NORRIS ALBERT PINEDA
    42879 SANTOS, OLIVER BONDOC
    42880 SANTOS, PATRICK MENDOZA
    42881 SANTOS, PERLA ELIZABETH HABAN
    42882 SANTOS, PRINCE ANGELO FAMISAN
    42883 SANTOS, QUEEN YEDDA MARI BAYSA
    42884 SANTOS, RACHELYN ANN ADORA
    42885 SANTOS, RAYMOND PANGILINAN
    42886 SANTOS, RENN SANTOS
    42887 SANTOS, REYNALDO REYES
    42888 SANTOS, RHONA GIGI DELA CRUZ
    42889 SANTOS, RICHARD ALLEN STA ROMANA
    42890 SANTOS, RODELLE LIZA PABROA
    42891 SANTOS, ROGELIO JR LOZADA
    42892 SANTOS, ROGER CRUZ
    42893 SANTOS, RONAN SIERRA
    42894 SANTOS, ROSE ANN DIAZ
    42895 SANTOS, ROWYN DUQUE
    42896 SANTOS, RUSHKY BAGUIO
    42897 SANTOS, RYAN BRIGILDO PALAROAN
    42898 SANTOS, SALLY MAE KRISTINE MAGNO
    42899 SANTOS, SANDY MAE CASTRO
    42900 SANTOS, SELINA MAE REPALDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:860 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    42901 SANTOS, SHENALYN VALDERAMA
    42902 SANTOS, SHERIDA PAYOPAY
    42903 SANTOS, SONNY MAE LINAYAO
    42904 SANTOS, VELESS MHAE GALAP
    42905 SANTURAL, NOLI FUNA
    42906 SANTUYO, ALDOUS JEROME BALLESTEROS
    42907 SANVICTORES, KATRINA SALAZAR
    42908 SAONG, SARAH MAE DENNEN
    42909 SAPA, RIO TUSING
    42910 SAPAD, PATRICIA MAE DEL ROSARIO
    42911 SAPAL, JEEHAINEE BALASAMA
    42912 SAPALLO, GENALYN HANORAS
    42913 SAPAN, SIXTO III BODIOLA
    42914 SAPANTA, JUNREL RUBIN
    42915 SAPANZA, RACQUEL DE MESA
    42916 SAPAR, CHERINE MAE ARAGON
    42917 SAPELINO, NERANEL ABIERA
    42918 SAPENORO, NOEMY ARJONA
    42919 SAPIAN, SHARMAINE BASIÑO
    42920 SAPIANDANTE, ARLENE SANTOS
    42921 SAPICO, CHARITY ESCAREZ
    42922 SAPID, KRISTINE BERNADETTE OCLARIT
    42923 SAPIGAO, PHOEBE BENAVIDEZ
    42924 SAPINIT, RITCHEL MACOROL
    42925 SAPINOSO, LANI CAPARDO
    42926 SAPINOSO, MA KIARA
    42927 SAPIO, GLEN ERIC DY
    42928 SAPIPI, VINCENT ANCHETA
    42929 SAPIT, MAURENE GLADYS CASTRONUEVO
    42930 SAPIÑO, RAYMART LULUQUISEN
    42931 SAPLA, ROXANNE MAE PRESTO
    42932 SAPLAD, HARAH CHERISH BESAS
    42933 SAPLAD, HEIDE CLARICE BESAS
    42934 SAPLAN, REMGIE SAMERA
    42935 SAPLOT, INEE JEAN FRIAS
    42936 SAPNAY, LIMUEL TABAGAN
    42937 SAPNU, ARMANDO JR ANTASO
    42938 SAPO, ROSSAN SALIRE
    42939 SAPONG, BERNIE BAYONAS
    42940 SAPONG, JAREMIAH CALUSTRE
    42941 SAPPARI, RASIDA JILHANO
    42942 SAPPAYANI, ALSIVATATA AMPAHAN
    42943 SAPPAYANI, MODSMAYNA JAMITO
    42944 SAPRID, SAMANTHA EUJAY ARIZO
    42945 SAPTULA, ALLADIN DANSALAN
    42946 SAPU-AN, MALOU GABITANAN
    42947 SAPUAY, SHARMAINE GEM GRAGASIN
    42948 SAPUL, REAGAN LARGO
    42949 SAPULNO, CRISTY JEAN PENIDA
    42950 SAPUNGAN, MICHELLE AQUINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:861 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    42951 SAPUPO, CHRISTINA GACILO
    42952 SAPURANI, ANNURA IBBARAHIM
    42953 SAPUYOT, CRISELLE ANN CUSTODIO
    42954 SAQUIAP, MACRINO JR BANQUIL
    42955 SAQUILABON, DYLAME CABALLERO
    42956 SAQUILLO, ALLYSSA TALA
    42957 SAQUING, GELLI DAPON
    42958 SARA, JANE CATHERINE DAVILA
    42959 SARA, MARIA JENNIFER PON
    42960 SARABI, ALNAKIER ASKALI
    42961 SARABIA, ALOHA MAE OMONLAY
    42962 SARABIA, JESSA MAE ROQUERO
    42963 SARABIA, JOE MARIEL ANN MACARIOLA
    42964 SARABIA, LOWELA SANCHEZ
    42965 SARABIA, MARECAR TOLEDO
    42966 SARABIA, ROSEL DE PAZ
    42967 SARABOSING, FREDZEL MARCERA
    42968 SARABOSING, KATRINA IBISATE
    42969 SARABUSAB, TRINI CHRISTIENNE MENDOZA
    42970 SARAET, CYRIL GELVERO
    42971 SARAGPON, JOLINA ROSE EUGENIO
    42972 SARAHANI, FERSAMIER TALIB
    42973 SARAIE, NUR IBRAHIM HAMDAN
    42974 SARAIL, HURAIDA JAI
    42975 SARANDI, BEVERLY MARCOS
    42976 SARANDI, ELIZER DE GUZMAN
    42977 SARANDI, SARAH JANE RUMA
    42978 SARANDIN, CLYDENN AIHNA ROVERO
    42979 SARANGANI, SITTIE ROHANIFA PUMBAYA
    42980 SARANGAYA, LEAMAE ENTERES
    42981 SARAOS, PRINCESS JOY JULIO
    42982 SARAP, ANA MARIE CUSTODIO
    42983 SARASUA, ROCKY JAMES GUEVARRA
    42984 SARAUM, JESSMAR SALVA
    42985 SARAUS, KETH ENERGYTE TORTOSA
    42986 SARAYAN, DOMINIC ALBARACIN
    42987 SARAZA, AIZA SAMILLAO
    42988 SARCAOGA, CATHY JEAN MUTIA
    42989 SARCAUGA, MILDRED ANN TILLO
    42990 SARCEDA, ALYSSA MARIE MONTES
    42991 SARCEDA, ARLEE BARIT
    42992 SARCEDA, JANE PEDROZO
    42993 SARCIA, CLAUDINE SANTOS
    42994 SARCIA, JADA KATE SAN JOSE
    42995 SARCIA, KEMBERLY DIANE REJANO
    42996 SARCILLA, JAMELA NADINE ORLANDA
    42997 SARCO, ROSE JEAN OLE
    42998 SARCON, JOHNLYN PAUL RIZARDO
    42999 SARDALLA, JOBELITA GARCIA
    43000 SARDAN, CHERILYN ORPIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:862 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    43001 SARDAN, LEONARD JR ESTILLORE
    43002 SARDAN, ROSEBIL ANN APALA
    43003 SARDAÑA, GREG BOTONES
    43004 SARDAÑAS, CHRISTIAN CANLAS
    43005 SARDEA, LINDSAY DEBOQUE
    43006 SARDIDO, JO-ANN RABE
    43007 SARDIDO, JOVY SUSADA
    43008 SARDINIA, MATTHEWS PANGAN
    43009 SARDINIOLA, ALENE JOY TACUSALME
    43010 SARDO, MARGE JOSEPH CATSAO
    43011 SARDON, BERNADETTE NOVEM ISO
    43012 SARDONCILLO, GELYN TOLENTINO
    43013 SAREN, SHEENA OBEAL
    43014 SARENAS, SHALLEY ANN ASILO
    43015 SAREÑO, MAE IRENE GRACE AMAR
    43016 SAREÑO, MARY ANN MIGUEL
    43017 SARGADILLOS, ROWELYN MATA
    43018 SARGENTO, SHEILA MAY AJO
    43019 SARGUIT, MARIELLE ABORDAJE
    43020 SARI, MARK ANTHONY TAYTAY
    43021 SARIAL, MELODY SARANCIAL
    43022 SARIBA, REGINA BESIN
    43023 SARIL, MANILYN DELOS SANTOS
    43024 SARIL, SHIEMER EBITA
    43025 SARILE, ALMIRA FLOR PIGAO
    43026 SARILLA, RACQUEL TALATTU
    43027 SARIN, HELEN GRACE LAYNO
    43028 SARIN, LEAH QUIOCHO
    43029 SARING, CHRISTINE JOY CABRILLOS
    43030 SARINO, ANA MAE AGUILON
    43031 SARINO, MARK MARVIN PAJUELAS
    43032 SARINO, MYLEN DORDE
    43033 SARINO, RANDOLF PHILIP PAJO
    43034 SARINO, ROLYN MEDROSO
    43035 SARINO, SARA JANE CONTRERAS
    43036 SARINO, SYRA PAMA
    43037 SARIO, ABEGAIL BERTULFO
    43038 SARIO, MARK JIMUEL BARREDO
    43039 SARIO, NURA DABU
    43040 SARIO, ROSANDRA ELISON
    43041 SARIOLA, EDELYN DAMOT
    43042 SARIP, DIANNE CAMINADE
    43043 SARIP, MAHIDAH OCCOR
    43044 SARIP, NABEL SARIP
    43045 SARITA, ABIGAIL REYES
    43046 SARITA, ADRIAN SERVIDAD
    43047 SARITA, BEMAR TAN
    43048 SARITA, CECILIA BRUCE
    43049 SARITA, ERICSON CABABAT
    43050 SARITA, JOY ANN TONGOL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:863 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    43051 SARITA, MARIBEL PITALINO
    43052 SARITO, ANGELICAN SARMIENTO
    43053 SARITO, GLENDA RADA
    43054 SARITO, HEYZEL RADA
    43055 SARITO, JOAN MAE DELA PEÑA
    43056 SARMENTA, KRISTINE FADULLA
    43057 SARMIENTO, AARON ALEXIS CUMIGAD
    43058 SARMIENTO, ALDEMAR DATUIN
    43059 SARMIENTO, ALVARO ALVAREZ
    43060 SARMIENTO, ALYSSA AQUINO
    43061 SARMIENTO, ALYSSA LACESTE
    43062 SARMIENTO, ANGELIE MENDOZA
    43063 SARMIENTO, BRENZ NICOLE DIÑOZO
    43064 SARMIENTO, CHARLOTTE MAE RAMISCAL
    43065 SARMIENTO, CLARIDEL SANTIAGO
    43066 SARMIENTO, CRIZEL OCAMPO
    43067 SARMIENTO, ETHEL REGGIEAN LAGMAY
    43068 SARMIENTO, FERNI METRAN
    43069 SARMIENTO, GEMMABEL BATIQUIN
    43070 SARMIENTO, GENARIE BUSTAMANTE
    43071 SARMIENTO, GINA VALENZUELA
    43072 SARMIENTO, GIRLY MARIE GRACE MASANGKAY
    43073 SARMIENTO, JAMES DENVER GREGORIO
    43074 SARMIENTO, JAYSON TEBODAN
    43075 SARMIENTO, JERALD AQUINO
    43076 SARMIENTO, JESSEL BRON
    43077 SARMIENTO, JIMROSE SEVILLA
    43078 SARMIENTO, JOHN ERVIN MENDOZA
    43079 SARMIENTO, JOMEL AGAPIN
    43080 SARMIENTO, JON ALLEN MADRID
    43081 SARMIENTO, JUDIE ANN CONCHADA
    43082 SARMIENTO, JULIE ANNE CUARTEROS
    43083 SARMIENTO, KAYLE ROSAINNE MARQUEZ
    43084 SARMIENTO, LAARNI FAYE SUBIA
    43085 SARMIENTO, MARIA BETITA SOL CRUZ
    43086 SARMIENTO, MARIONNE MAELYN MUÑEZ
    43087 SARMIENTO, MARJORIE LLANTINO
    43088 SARMIENTO, MARK CHRISTIAN PALATTAO
    43089 SARMIENTO, MARY GRACE BUEBOS
    43090 SARMIENTO, MAYNARD BROÑOSA
    43091 SARMIENTO, MICHELLE ORQUEZA
    43092 SARMIENTO, NERELYN MENDOZA
    43093 SARMIENTO, NESHEL DELOS SANTOS
    43094 SARMIENTO, NICOLE PAULA ESPAÑOLA
    43095 SARMIENTO, NOEL ESPLANA
    43096 SARMIENTO, PAMELA MAY DELEN
    43097 SARMIENTO, REAN SALAYSAY
    43098 SARMIENTO, RENZ DOROTHY CAMACHO
    43099 SARMIENTO, RONALYN JOY TIBUNSAY
    43100 SARMIENTO, ROSENDO JR DIAZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:864 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    43101 SARMIENTO, ROSETTE ESGUERRA
    43102 SARMIENTO, SARAH KAY BUENAFE
    43103 SARMIENTO, SHIELA MEGALBIO
    43104 SARMIENTO, SHIELA MARIE LLENA
    43105 SARMIENTO, SHIRLYN LABOR
    43106 SARMIENTO, VIRGILIO CABAGSANG
    43107 SARMUYAN, RIZIEL MARTIN
    43108 SARNE, KRISTINE LAPEÑA
    43109 SARNO, BRYAN CAGAS
    43110 SARNO, FRUCTOUSA MISA
    43111 SARO, JENELLA VILLANUEVA
    43112 SAROL, GLAIZA MALUNES
    43113 SAROMINES, KIMBERLY PALER
    43114 SAROMINES, WENILYN DULAY
    43115 SARON, GRACELYN DELA CRUZ
    43116 SARON, JUBETH SALERA
    43117 SARONA, CRISTHEL APPLE CORDERO
    43118 SARONA, HEZEL HEYROSA
    43119 SARONA, MARIA GINA BAHIAN
    43120 SARONA, MARJORIE JOY ALVIOS
    43121 SARONDO, RACHEL VARGAS
    43122 SARONDO, ROY VINCENT DELA CRUZ
    43123 SARONG, EDEN JOY WAMAR
    43124 SARONG, ERIKA MARIE QUISIDO
    43125 SARONG, MARCELO JR LANGOTE
    43126 SARONG, MIRASOL POJAS
    43127 SARONG, REEHMARK PAGDATO
    43128 SARONGELO, MARY KRIS BALENSAYO
    43129 SARRA, BERLYN FERNANDEZ
    43130 SARRIA, OWEN CAGUIMBAY
    43131 SARROCA, CHARISSE SOLIS
    43132 SARRONDO, NEPHI CAPINIG
    43133 SARROZA, SYRILL RAMOS
    43134 SARSAGAT, RESTY JOHN SANIL
    43135 SARSALEJO, NILA BANTOSILA
    43136 SARSE, ALLAN JOHN MALABANA
    43137 SARSOLES, MARIANEL AMPER
    43138 SARSUELO, FRITZIE JOY ATEGA
    43139 SARTE, CHARISSA AGBON
    43140 SARTE, CHRISTHEL JEAN PANTINOPLE
    43141 SARTE, MAGNOLIA AQUINO
    43142 SARTIGA, JERIN RALLOS
    43143 SARTIGA, REGINE CENO
    43144 SARTO, REYNALIN PAJA
    43145 SARTORIO, EMELYN DIAROTA
    43146 SARTURIO, MELLY BEGINO
    43147 SARUCA, NATHALIE JILL
    43148 SARZA, KRISTINE JOY BASCON
    43149 SARZUELO, NIÑA BAYON-ON
    43150 SASABO, SUSMITA CRAPATANTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:865 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    43151 SASAN, JAMES MICHAEL ALIBONG
    43152 SASAN, REJANE BAYO
    43153 SASANG, ROME DONGOGAN
    43154 SASARITA, CHRISMARIE CANDILASA
    43155 SASI, ALLEN JOY PEREZ
    43156 SASI, ANGELIKA GAN
    43157 SASI, EMMANUEL JR DELGADO
    43158 SASI, JENNILYN DELA CRUZ
    43159 SASI, KATHERINE RAMOS
    43160 SASI, NOWELYN JOY PARCON
    43161 SASI, RETCHEL BARRERA
    43162 SASIL, DEXTER GAMAYON
    43163 SASIL, GIRLIE MAG-USARA
    43164 SASIL, MARY ANN JAYME
    43165 SASIL, NORISA BALOS
    43166 SASING, CHARISS MAE PINKIHAN
    43167 SASIS, FEDESSA MARIE RAMOS
    43168 SASO, ARMAN BACENSE
    43169 SASPA, LALAINE CORDIÑO
    43170 SASPA, OSCAR JR AMPUAN
    43171 SASSONE, JOY ESTEBAN
    43172 SASTRE, ANGELICA KITANE
    43173 SASTRE, RACINE VAYNE DETRUZ
    43174 SASTRILLAS, NOEL PEPE
    43175 SASUTIL, CRESIA MARRIE FLORES
    43176 SASUTIL, MARJOLYN DELA CALZADA
    43177 SATINA, GELLI GRACE RECIMIENTO
    43178 SATINGIN, VIA MAE MALIMBAN
    43179 SATINITIGAN, JOVELYN TANGARO
    43180 SATIRA, JUSTINE BRYLE JAICTEN
    43181 SATIRA, SAMUEL LEVI TUMANDAY
    43182 SATO, JUNDELYN BAYLOSIS
    43183 SATOHITO, JOHN IAN PEREZ
    43184 SATOR, FERDINAND DE GUZMAN
    43185 SATORE, JANDEL JAY RESUENTO
    43186 SATORE, MA THERESA TERUÑEZ
    43187 SATOSA, FEZA SAYLON
    43188 SATUMBAGA, JENNIFER BILOG
    43189 SATUMCACAL, BOBBY NAVOA
    43190 SATUNERO, DINAH JORDA
    43191 SATURNINO, CARMINA DIAZ
    43192 SATURNINO, JOHN REY TORTAL
    43193 SATURNINO, MONICA JANE BORGONIA
    43194 SATURNO, JOSEPH CAUAGDAN
    43195 SATUROS, CESARIO JR JOLO
    43196 SATUROS, JAN MELVIN CAMACHO
    43197 SAUBON, EVE FATIMA ABEL
    43198 SAUCELO, MARICEL SALIWAN
    43199 SAUCERO, JULY DELEQUINA
    43200 SAUL, RAJAB DAGNO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:866 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    43201 SAULA, CAROLINA MANZANO
    43202 SAULDA, ARIZHA FEM ILISAN
    43203 SAULO, NINA BEATRIZ BAYOG
    43204 SAULOG, ARJEN JOSEPH FULGENCIO
    43205 SAUMAT, BLEZELLE FAITH LYNNA DIANE LAGUIDONG
    43206 SAUMAT, TRIXIE MAY
    43207 SAUNDERS, ANNA CLERIGO
    43208 SAUNIL, ROSE ANN RABINO
    43209 SAUPI, KALBI SANING
    43210 SAURA, MARILOU MORALES
    43211 SAURE, JUNAH MILALLOS
    43212 SAURO, LOVELY CUIZON
    43213 SAURO, NIKKI LAURENTE
    43214 SAUS, RODNIE ABELLO
    43215 SAUSA, MARY GRACE PULVERA
    43216 SAUSA, ROY VINCENT FLORES
    43217 SAVELLA, JESRAEL SAYABOC
    43218 SAVELLA, RICARDO DEL POSO
    43219 SAWAD, HILARIA DOLIANO
    43220 SAWI, TRISHA CORINNE FUCHAY
    43221 SAWIT, MARYROSE MARIANO
    43222 SAY-A, DAVE RAMIREZ
    43223 SAY-A, HAIDEE JEAN OSICO
    43224 SAY-A, LABELLA PATOK
    43225 SAYA-ANG, ELDA PUTO
    43226 SAYABOC, GIZELLE SERMONIA
    43227 SAYABOC, WILSON MACABALE
    43228 SAYANGCO, MA ISABEL PARAGUA
    43229 SAYANGDA, HILDA OGBINAR
    43230 SAYAO, DIANA CARAS
    43231 SAYAO, HANNA JOY ALOLOR
    43232 SAYAO, JAMES PATRICK MANARPAAC
    43233 SAYAT, KARREN MORPE
    43234 SAYAWAN, CRISTINA DELORINO
    43235 SAYCO, JAY VAN RETES
    43236 SAYCO, KRISTEL MAE ROGEL
    43237 SAYCON, CHRISTINE MAE ROMA
    43238 SAYCON, JOMAR PALTINGCA
    43239 SAYCON, LISLELYN FERRER
    43240 SAYCON, MARY FRANCIS EDMER PALOMAR
    43241 SAYDE, MARITES QUIMINALES
    43242 SAYLILA, CATHERINE OMIS
    43243 SAYMAN, KIMME YAJAIRA CLAMOR
    43244 SAYNO, CHRISTOPHER GOMEZ
    43245 SAYON, ANALYN PASQUIL
    43246 SAYON, JERSEY DALE REBUSA
    43247 SAYRE, MARK LINDO GARCIA
    43248 SAYSON, ANALIZA SILLOTE
    43249 SAYSON, CLINTON TANAY
    43250 SAYSON, ETHEL MAE FANER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:867 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    43251 SAYSON, GEORGIA MAE SATSATIN
    43252 SAYSON, GLENNILLE JEAN MONTEZA
    43253 SAYSON, IRENE SIMPO
    43254 SAYSON, ISLE PIANNE LEDESMA
    43255 SAYSON, JELIRIE CHENCHE TOROTORO
    43256 SAYSON, JENNIFER SERVANDE
    43257 SAYSON, JERALD DE GRACIA
    43258 SAYSON, MAE LILANNY MEDILO
    43259 SAYSON, RUFA ALINTON
    43260 SAYSON, RYAN IBABAO
    43261 SAYSON, SANDRA BIANCA AGULAN
    43262 SAYSON, SARA GAMUTAN
    43263 SAYSON, SWEETZELL ANN JELLYN JUANITES
    43264 SAZON, ALLISON JANE ARELLANO
    43265 SAZON, BENJAMEN ROMEO BULQUIREN
    43266 SAÑEZ, VENIECE SABLAON
    43267 SAÑGA, CASSANDRA PRECIOUS TOLEDO
    43268 SAÑOS, MAY JOY BALAGAT
    43269 SAÑOSA, MA RONAH ALCOBA
    43270 SAÑOSA, MADELYNNE CLAIRE GERONIMO
    43271 SCHWARTZ, ROLAINE TURINGAN
    43272 SE, EZEKIEL CLACIO
    43273 SE, FARAH CHRISTA DIAZ
    43274 SEACHON, RONA AMARILLE
    43275 SEASTRES, JONALYN CABRERA
    43276 SEASTRES, MAXIMA PASIA
    43277 SEBALLOS, JULIA SARAH CAAGOY
    43278 SEBASTIAN, BABYLOU RUIZ
    43279 SEBASTIAN, JOSE MARI SALAMAT
    43280 SEBASTIAN, JOYCE ANNE BARCELON
    43281 SEBASTIAN, KHEY SORIANO
    43282 SEBASTIAN, MA CRISTINA PABLEO
    43283 SEBASTIAN, MARC ANGELO LLAMES
    43284 SEBATON, GRACE BALDERAS
    43285 SEBIAL, KIERLYN DEGAMO
    43286 SEBIAL, MA MINETTE CONCEPCION OCULAM
    43287 SEBIAL, MARY MAE
    43288 SEBILO, PAMELA FE GRAMPON
    43289 SEBIO, PHOEBIE KATE SENERADO
    43290 SEBIO, SHEMA 'IAH CARREON
    43291 SEBOA, DONNA TAGHOY
    43292 SEBUA, LEONARD WINCHELL CRUZ DELA
    43293 SEBUCO, JELA MAY MENSORADO
    43294 SEBULINO, JEFFERSON BORJA
    43295 SEBULINO, ROSE-ANN ESPIRITU
    43296 SECAFERO, LEO CARLO GARACHICO
    43297 SECANG, GLADYS LAPOGEN
    43298 SECORATA, ELISEO RAGRAG
    43299 SECRETARIO, EMELY ALBOLERAS
    43300 SECRETARIO, ERIKA JOSELLE OBERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:868 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    43301 SECRETARIO, IRHYL JANE LAZARO
    43302 SECRETARIO, RUTH FRANCISCO
    43303 SECRETO, MAY CHRISTINE SILO
    43304 SECRETO, ODILE CORDERO
    43305 SECUGAL, HERBERT SERMONIA
    43306 SECULLES, JENNY CRISTOBAL
    43307 SECUYA, DAVEY JOYCE CERENEO
    43308 SECUYA, MERCY MALOJO
    43309 SEDANO, CAMEL PERALTA
    43310 SEDANO, JEMIMAH SEMILLA
    43311 SEDANO, JOVEN GLORIA
    43312 SEDANO, MARY JOY CABRALES
    43313 SEDANO, NORY ANNE NIEVES
    43314 SEDERO, TIMOTHY TEJADA
    43315 SEDEÑO, ANGELIE BINAMIRA
    43316 SEDEÑO, JOEL BAGA
    43317 SEDIGO, MARY JOY BARQUIO
    43318 SEDILLA, MARICRIS BURAGA
    43319 SEDILLO, JENEBETH MAGSIPOC
    43320 SEDOL, JACQUILENE GERALE
    43321 SEDOL, JONNEL ALCAYDE
    43322 SEDULLO, EMMIE SABIJON
    43323 SEDURIFA, HENNIE JOY QUIAMCO
    43324 SEECHUNG, OLGA MARIE IMPERIAL
    43325 SEFIL, CARL JOSHUA GOLILAO
    43326 SEFIL, ROGEN ROY SEDIGO
    43327 SEGALA, JESSA KATE SIBAYAN
    43328 SEGALES, LORAINE MAGRELOJ
    43329 SEGALLE, PHOEBELYN SANTIAGO
    43330 SEGARINO, GLEN MARY ALANGILAN
    43331 SEGARINO, MICHAEL JOHN TAGALOG
    43332 SEGARRA, APRIL ROSE CUTAB
    43333 SEGARRA, JACQUELINE REAL
    43334 SEGAYO, JEROME SAQUILABON
    43335 SEGAYO, MEJOHN MERIVELES
    43336 SEGAYO, SHEILA MAE LEE
    43337 SEGISMAR, MIA LORAINE ENTICE
    43338 SEGISMUNDO, MARK JAY
    43339 SEGOCIO, MYLENE BENTRES
    43340 SEGODINE, GIBERLIE MELEGRITO
    43341 SEGOVIA, DARLENE MADANGUIT
    43342 SEGOVIA, SHERICKA ANNE BALDISMO
    43343 SEGOVIA, ZARAH JOYCE ANDA
    43344 SEGUALAN, JOVIT CAÑETE
    43345 SEGUBAN, ANGELICA JOY RECONA
    43346 SEGUBIENCE, GERRY SAURET
    43347 SEGUBIENSE, JERI RAYELA
    43348 SEGUERA, PERA JOY GALLANO
    43349 SEGUERRE, JIMMY BERNALDEZ
    43350 SEGUI, LENNETT ORTEGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:869 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    43351 SEGUI, SHEILA MARIE TORRES
    43352 SEGUIDO, FREJAN ESPINOSA
    43353 SEGUIENTE, JERALDINE MONERO
    43354 SEGUIRO, JOHN LLOID ORCAJO
    43355 SEGUIRRE, GEMELYN TIERRO
    43356 SEGUIRRE, ROGEL JOHN NOTAR
    43357 SEGUISA, LISSA MAE URETA
    43358 SEGUISABAL, JOLIE AN DELA CRUZ
    43359 SEGUIZ, JUNREY SESURA
    43360 SEGUMPAN, DIVINE JANE CABRELLOS
    43361 SEGUNDO, DANIEL DE GUZMAN
    43362 SEGUNDO, LYDIA ASO
    43363 SEGUNDO, MARK JULY XANDER AGSALUD
    43364 SEGUNLA, JUDELYN ODCHIGUE
    43365 SEGURA, ANNA GRACE TACUYAN
    43366 SEGURA, APOLLO DEOCAMPO
    43367 SEGURA, KAVEN PAUL ABUELO
    43368 SEGURA, MELODINA ABAYAN
    43369 SEGURA, NIEL JACINTO
    43370 SEGURA, SUNSHINE DELA CRUZ
    43371 SEIDEL, GERALDINE GIO
    43372 SEIT, CHRISTELL FUENTES
    43373 SEJERA, KIM NATHANYEL ANABO
    43374 SELBIJAN, RELOS ACEBUCHE
    43375 SELDA, SHARMAINE ACAPULCO
    43376 SELDURA, JEFF BENEDICT LUGATIMAN
    43377 SELDURA, JOYCE ANNE LUGATIMAN
    43378 SELEDIO, MARVIN EBLAMO
    43379 SELERA, HECILLE MAY PINEDA
    43380 SELERIO, ANNALIZA LAZARO
    43381 SELGA, APPLE JAYNE PULIDO
    43382 SELGA, ROSALINDA DULFO
    43383 SELGAS, ROSE ANNE POBLETE
    43384 SELIBIO, SHELA JAICTIN
    43385 SELIM, EDEN MAE VALMORES
    43386 SELLOTE, RICKY NACARIO
    43387 SELMO, EDREL DAN UNCIANO
    43388 SELMO, MERVIN JAY NARA
    43389 SELODIO, ANGELA ROSETH FESARILLO
    43390 SELOSA, ANA CRISTINA GARCIA
    43391 SELOTAN, ALPHA GENESIS CAMAJALAN
    43392 SELOVERES, ZENNY QUEMADO
    43393 SELUCE, ELMER VELGERA
    43394 SELVANO, ROVEJANE YAÑEZ
    43395 SEMACIO, KRISTINE MAE VILLARUEL
    43396 SEMACIO, RUBY GIBALAY
    43397 SEMACON, JONA SANTOS
    43398 SEMBLANTE, JENNIBETH ALIN
    43399 SEMBLANTE, LETLIE SOILO
    43400 SEMBRANO, BEBITH ANDICO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:870 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    43401 SEMBRANO, CHRISTY MAYOR
    43402 SEMBRANO, ERLYN GRACE COBRADOR
    43403 SEMBRANO, EUFE MAE KIKOY
    43404 SEMBRANO, JOHN PAUL PINGUL
    43405 SEMBRANO, KRISA MILGO
    43406 SEMBRERO, KATHY MAE BALDONO
    43407 SEMENIANO, ARLENE VALLERAMOS
    43408 SEMEÑIANO, NOEL II ZAPANTA
    43409 SEMILA, IVONNE ELICOT
    43410 SEMILLA, CARLITO JR CALUSIN
    43411 SEMILLA, KIER ALINSUG
    43412 SEMILLA, MARIA THERESA MORALES
    43413 SEMILLANO, CHARLENE ALCARDE
    43414 SEMILLANO, SHEEN YONGCO
    43415 SEMIN, EMILY DIP-ASEN
    43416 SEMIN, JOHNRY TACIO
    43417 SEMINE, CHRISTINE OUANO
    43418 SEMINIANO, CHRISTALYN JOYCE ESTABAYA
    43419 SEMINIANO, MARK ANGEL SACATE
    43420 SEMINIANO, PEARL ANNE MINTAR
    43421 SEMINIANO, RALPH ABUBO
    43422 SEMINO, SHIELALYN MACO
    43423 SEMITARA, JENNIFER ALIÑO
    43424 SEMITARA, SARAH JANE ALIÑO
    43425 SENA, JEMMALYN BOLOR
    43426 SENA, JERWIN SANTOC
    43427 SENA, JUDY-ANN BALANE
    43428 SENA, SHIELA MARIE NAAG
    43429 SENADJAN, JOVITA BONGHANOY
    43430 SENADOR, JUNALYN AMORGANDA
    43431 SENADOS, JAY MARIE SALAS
    43432 SENAJON, AILEEN MICHELLE APAWAN
    43433 SENAPILO, SARAH JANE HUDES
    43434 SENARILLOS, CHERRYL MAE EPHAN
    43435 SENARILLOS, JEAN PHE CURAY
    43436 SENDAD, DIANNE PIANG
    43437 SENDAD, SAKINA MAMEPED
    43438 SENDICO, BENEDICT TALANAY
    43439 SENDICO, LEARIZA MAE POBREZA
    43440 SENDRIJAS, LOVELLE GEM TIGAO
    43441 SENESA, NIKKI VILLAS
    43442 SENGCO, JUANCHO JR MONTEMAYOR
    43443 SENIEL, SHAIRA NIKKA TORREMONIA
    43444 SENILLO, RECIEL TANGOAY
    43445 SENINING, RICHEL BASTON
    43446 SENIT, ANGELITA AGUARON
    43447 SENIT, MARY ROSE ANNE SALAZAR
    43448 SENO, JENEMY FLORES
    43449 SENOBIO, ALYSSA QUINAO
    43450 SENOBIO, GERALDINE MORALLOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:871 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    43451 SENOCBIT, RIZAJOY GENTO
    43452 SENOSIN, PHOBE AN RAMBOYONG
    43453 SENOSIN, VERGIE MAE ROSELLO
    43454 SENOSIN, VICENTE JR MARTIREZ
    43455 SENOY, ALMAR JOY ALINSONORIN
    43456 SENTILLAS, EMILIO PETIL
    43457 SENTILLAS, SHERLYN CUINO
    43458 SENTINA, BAMBI MONTERO
    43459 SENTINELLAR, ABBIE BAGUNU
    43460 SENTISTA, JAYLORD APOLONIO
    43461 SENTONES, ANNA LISSA CALDA
    43462 SEPARA, ROBELYN MIL
    43463 SEPATO, MELANNE NIEVA
    43464 SEPIDA, JOHNY GATINAO
    43465 SEPNIO, LARIZA MORTERA
    43466 SEPRIOTO, ARNULFO CULTIVO
    43467 SEPTIMO, ROEL ARAÑA
    43468 SEPULVIDA, MAYBEL DE LA CRUZ
    43469 SEQUIHOD, CLINTON DABAJO
    43470 SEQUIJOR, SHEILA LEOPANGO
    43471 SEQUITO, MARY JANE GARIN
    43472 SERABANI, RAHINA DAMIH
    43473 SERADA, MARIE NILA ENGLIS
    43474 SERADOR, GLENN COMPLESA
    43475 SERAFICA, JOHN KENNETH BARTOLOME
    43476 SERAFICA, MARIEL PEARL TUBALLA
    43477 SERAFICA, RACHEL JOY PARAJAS
    43478 SERAFICA, RASCHEL DECENA
    43479 SERAFIN, JOAN BROBO
    43480 SERAFINES, JOSHUA CLAY PORBIDO
    43481 SERANIAS, ARVIN TAMPUS
    43482 SERANO, ARSENIO DAVID
    43483 SERAPION, NIMPHA CASTRO
    43484 SERAPION, SARAH AQUINO
    43485 SERASPE, MELVIN JAY DESALES
    43486 SERCADO, MARIELLE MAE VELASQUEZ
    43487 SERDAN, JESSICA BUCAD
    43488 SERDEÑA, JAYVEN CASTERNOBO
    43489 SERDEÑA, SHERRY RYN FERRER
    43490 SEREGUINE, CHERRY DAGONGDONG
    43491 SERENADO, RIA LYN SALGADO
    43492 SERENIO, RHEALYN PREMEDILLES
    43493 SERENIO, RONA GELLICA PESTILLOS
    43494 SEREÑO, JACKELYN FLORES
    43495 SEREÑO, JONEN SANG-AN
    43496 SERFINO, JHON SUMAYO
    43497 SERGIO, JAKE EDWARD RIOS
    43498 SERGIO, ROBERT KURBY JR PASADILLA
    43499 SERIE, MA RODA DE LA CRUZ
    43500 SERING, ANJANETTE CANALEJA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:872 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    43501 SERINO, SARAH JEAN MANGAMPO
    43502 SERIOS, CLAIRE TACLIENDO
    43503 SERIOSA, DONNALYN MANANTAN
    43504 SERIÑO, JESAMIE BACTOL
    43505 SERMONIA, ROCHELL MAE RAMIREZ
    43506 SERNA, FELMA VERDIN
    43507 SERNA, JEFERSON CARTACIANO
    43508 SERNA, JOVANY GILDORE
    43509 SERNADA, ANGELITO TARIMAN
    43510 SERNIO, NOVELWIN LAZARO
    43511 SEROCIFINO, RICHEL ESCOPIN
    43512 SEROGNAS, ARLENE BARUIZ
    43513 SEROJE, ACE BRYAN APLACA
    43514 SERON, FLORDELIZA TIDALGO
    43515 SEROY, MARIETONI QUEREQUERE
    43516 SEROY, MARY GRACE PURACAN
    43517 SERQUINIA, ANALYN BARLICOS
    43518 SERQUINIA, MARK JASON TIMBREZA
    43519 SERRA, HECTOR ALBARRACIN
    43520 SERRA, JANINE CANCER
    43521 SERRA, MELCHOR MAGBANUA
    43522 SERRAN, JENEVIE MARIÑAS
    43523 SERRANO, ALFRED CELIS
    43524 SERRANO, ANNE CHRISTINE SERDENIA
    43525 SERRANO, ARNOLD BOYOSE
    43526 SERRANO, CAMILLE SINSAY
    43527 SERRANO, CARMELA ROSHEIL REGALADO
    43528 SERRANO, CHRISTINE MAY MARCELO
    43529 SERRANO, DABY SERVANO
    43530 SERRANO, ERMA RADOC
    43531 SERRANO, EVA CHRISTINE LAZIBAL
    43532 SERRANO, FER CHARLES GALANG
    43533 SERRANO, GERSHON GAGUAN
    43534 SERRANO, JESSICA GOSGOLAN
    43535 SERRANO, JHONETTE CALIDA
    43536 SERRANO, JIMSON VALLECILLO
    43537 SERRANO, JOERIZZA HERNANDEZ
    43538 SERRANO, JOHN SEVFREY RECIDE
    43539 SERRANO, JONA BATALLA
    43540 SERRANO, JONESA ALAMPAYAN
    43541 SERRANO, KAYCEE PAGULAYAN
    43542 SERRANO, KIMBERLY TORRES
    43543 SERRANO, LALAINE ANTOINETTE SENENING
    43544 SERRANO, LEINER VHINES TAN
    43545 SERRANO, MARIA KEIZEL KINGKING
    43546 SERRANO, MARICEL SANTOS
    43547 SERRANO, MARYSHANE TUMALIUAN
    43548 SERRANO, NOVELIZA COSTALES
    43549 SERRANO, PAUL LOUIE BALANGUE
    43550 SERRANO, ROSALIE SIMBULAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:873 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    43551 SERRANO, RUBY-ANN PIER
    43552 SERRANO, VLADIMIR GIANAN
    43553 SERRAON, CHARMAINE GO
    43554 SERRAON, ROSELHONEY FUENTES
    43555 SERRATO, DENEB KIRSTIE ALORRO
    43556 SERRATO, JENALYN FRANCISCO
    43557 SERUELAS, AMANDA ELLENI ORTIZ
    43558 SERUT, ALEXANDER JR BERMUDEZ
    43559 SERVA, EDEN MARIE VILLANUEVA
    43560 SERVA, JESSA MAE LABNAO
    43561 SERVA, PAULA CATACUTAN
    43562 SERVAN, MAYLYN ESPIRITU
    43563 SERVANDO, FAITH ANN MULETA
    43564 SERVANDO, HANNAH LEZIEL DELOS SANTOS
    43565 SERVANDO, SEAN MALABANAN
    43566 SERVANO, ELSIE SARCHES
    43567 SERVANO, JECEL JIMENEZ
    43568 SERVIDAD, EDWIN BOLOR
    43569 SERVIDAD, GIOMARIE MARCELO
    43570 SERVIDAD, JOAN FAJARITO
    43571 SERVIDAD, NEIL JOHN RILI
    43572 SERVILLA, KENIDY PACANO
    43573 SERVILLEJO, LEXIE ANN TALISAYSAY
    43574 SERVITO, FRESLIE REMOROSA
    43575 SERVITO, RICHMOND IGOT
    43576 SERVIÑAS, MA ISABEL VARGAS
    43577 SESBINO, GLEN LABIAO
    43578 SESBINO, QUEENIE GALLAR
    43579 SESBREÑO, CAMILLE ROLAN
    43580 SESCAR, FELY MANGILOG
    43581 SESCON, HERLYN JOY DELMORO
    43582 SESE, ANN CORRINE YABUT
    43583 SESE, ARMAND VINCENT ANGELES
    43584 SESE, JAIRO VERANO
    43585 SESE, KEITH ANDREW ARROYO
    43586 SESE, MARIA JETTY BERIAL
    43587 SESIO, JERRY GERMANO
    43588 SESMA, PEDRO JR CRUZ
    43589 SESMAR, KRISHA JANE CONDE
    43590 SESUCA, LORELIE SOMEJO
    43591 SETENTA, SHEREY CATUDAY
    43592 SETERRA, MARIA CRISTINA BORJA
    43593 SEVA, GREGGY NIEVA
    43594 SEVA, JAYE ANIPAN
    43595 SEVA, MARIFE FLORANDA
    43596 SEVA, MAYLYN SAYO
    43597 SEVA, ROSE BRIN
    43598 SEVA, TIMOTHY FONTILLAS
    43599 SEVANDRA, ERIKA JULIAN SANTOS
    43600 SEVERINO, RUFFY LACSINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:874 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    43601 SEVERO, CERNA SHERRINA MAGBOJOS
    43602 SEVIDAL, KESLINE GAY SINDAC
    43603 SEVIDAL, ZAIRA JOY PAGUEL
    43604 SEVILLA, ANNE PRINCESS ZARA
    43605 SEVILLA, ARIAN CHARLES LACSON
    43606 SEVILLA, BEVERLY PINZON
    43607 SEVILLA, CAMELLE MALICSE
    43608 SEVILLA, CAMILLE JOY ELGAR
    43609 SEVILLA, DANIELLE
    43610 SEVILLA, EDNA BAYSAN
    43611 SEVILLA, ERICSON BIRAO
    43612 SEVILLA, GENELEE BACUETES
    43613 SEVILLA, JENNIFER HIKILAN
    43614 SEVILLA, JOHNNY RICOPERTO
    43615 SEVILLA, KAYE VELANO
    43616 SEVILLA, KYTHE JEUA CAHAYAGAN
    43617 SEVILLA, LADY CAROLINE
    43618 SEVILLA, MAE ALBERT LIM
    43619 SEVILLA, MAYCY LAURENCE FULGAR
    43620 SEVILLA, PRINCESS DAWN TABIQUE
    43621 SEVILLA, RAYMART QUINTANO
    43622 SEVILLA, RHEA ROSE UBANA
    43623 SEVILLA, YVES ASILO
    43624 SEVILLANO, BERNADETH DUBLIN
    43625 SEVILLANO, HARIETTE KENN CAMPOSANO
    43626 SEVILLANO, JEHRA MAE MOLOBOCO
    43627 SEVILLANO, JOANNA PAULA ABASOLO
    43628 SEVILLANO, RENZ XYREX CAMPOSANO
    43629 SEVILLE, LIZETTE ABUCEJO
    43630 SEVILLENO, JOHN PAUL SEMINILLA
    43631 SEVILLENO, MARK VINCENT NUÑEZA
    43632 SEVILLO, JOYCE-ANN MAQUIÑANA
    43633 SEVILLO, JOYLINE MALAYON
    43634 SEYONG, SAKINA TAMAY
    43635 SEÑA, GLENN JASPHER AROCHA
    43636 SEÑADO, JANETH UMALI
    43637 SEÑAL, LIALYN ANDAL
    43638 SEÑAR, JENNY PAJOYO
    43639 SEÑO, IVAN DAVE SALUD
    43640 SEÑO, JERALDINE IRENEO
    43641 SEÑO, JONALYN IRENEO
    43642 SEÑO, NOIME SAUSA
    43643 SEÑORA, CHERRIE MAE POSIQUIT
    43644 SEÑORA, JELLANE MORADO
    43645 SEÑORA, JOSHUA OARDE
    43646 SEÑORA, MARY ANN PEDRAGOSA
    43647 SEÑOSON, JONA MAE MILLAMA
    43648 SHAIKH, MARIAM SAIRA DE BELEN
    43649 SHEA, IRIS GAY MATUBIS
    43650 SHEIKH AL GHANNAMEH, MICHELLE MANALO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:875 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    43651 SHORT, KYVYLYN MAE BINARAO
    43652 SIA, ALJEAN FLORIG
    43653 SIA, BABY JOY CUDAL
    43654 SIA, CHRISHIELA LLANASA
    43655 SIA, JULIE ANN VANESSA ARCUENO
    43656 SIA, NELSON DOLIM
    43657 SIA, NIÑA CHRISTINE MARTIN
    43658 SIABABA, FRANC LORENZ FLORES
    43659 SIABOC, TRISTAN VAN OMAMBAC
    43660 SIACOR, JERIC HINOJALES
    43661 SIADAN, ALJON JAY SULIT
    43662 SIADOR, MARIELLE DAVIDE
    43663 SIAGA, ANNA MARIE GLINDRO
    43664 SIAGO, BRYAN ESTRELLA
    43665 SIAGO, DESSA DIMAYACYAC
    43666 SIAGO, IVY JEAN CELAJES
    43667 SIAGO, JULIUS DIMAYACYAC
    43668 SIAGO, MARY KAREN ANNE ADENIC
    43669 SIALANA, AMOR ARNEJO
    43670 SIALONGO, MIALYN TECSON
    43671 SIANDA, JESSRIEL LIMPIADO
    43672 SIANGCUA, MA NONENA TERNA
    43673 SIANGHIO, NIKKI CULIBAR
    43674 SIANSON, APRIL JOY ESCANER
    43675 SIAO, CLAUDINE AGUSTIN
    43676 SIAO, OLIVER SERRANO
    43677 SIAPNO, AILENE JOY TAMAYO
    43678 SIAPNO, JOSEPH PHILIP JONTILA
    43679 SIAPNO, NIÑA JOYCE MENESES
    43680 SIAPNO, NOELYN ELMIDO
    43681 SIAPNO, RAY II REYES
    43682 SIAPO, JANLY NALDO
    43683 SIAREZ, JELLY BETANGCOL
    43684 SIAREZ, MYRALIE GOMEZ
    43685 SIARON, GEXIE TOLOSA
    43686 SIARON, KAREN ENCELAN
    43687 SIAROT, JANJELOU VILLAROYA
    43688 SIAROT, JEN BERNADETTE TUMABIENE
    43689 SIARZA, FRANKLIN MARC GANUB
    43690 SIARZA, RHEA MAE RAQUEL
    43691 SIASAT, BENITA SORIANO
    43692 SIASAT, GIENIE MARIE LIWANAG
    43693 SIASAT, MELANY OSUYOS
    43694 SIASON, BEA MAE MADRIDANO
    43695 SIASON, CRISLYN MALLO
    43696 SIASON, JASON ROY PELOR
    43697 SIAT, MARY JANE ELICANO
    43698 SIATRIZ, EDERLYN SEGUBIENCE
    43699 SIBAL, CLAUDINE MAE LUGTU
    43700 SIBAL, JOBELLE RIVERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:876 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    43701 SIBAL, JULIE ANN DIZON
    43702 SIBAL, LORILYN DIONISIO
    43703 SIBAL, MA CECILIA VIAJE
    43704 SIBAL, MAE ANNE GARCIA
    43705 SIBAL, MARY ANN BRIONES
    43706 SIBAL, MELANIE SANCHEZ
    43707 SIBALA, MARY JOY BARAGA
    43708 SIBAN, JOANN BAYMOSA
    43709 SIBAY, JEANO INES
    43710 SIBAYAN, ANA PABILING
    43711 SIBAYAN, DIANNE APILADO
    43712 SIBAYAN, GEMMA ALPAJANDO
    43713 SIBAYAN, KIMBERLY NERIDA
    43714 SIBAYAN, KRISTINE ANN GARCIA
    43715 SIBAYAN, LORETA PEREZ
    43716 SIBAYAN, MARK DINNES LAUREAGA
    43717 SIBBALUCA, JANICE TANGUILAN
    43718 SIBBALUCA, JESSIE JANE PACCARANGAN
    43719 SIBILO, ETHEL GRACE HERMOSILLA
    43720 SIBLAG, JESON VILLEGAS
    43721 SIBLE, URLIN MAY ADIMOS
    43722 SIBOLBORO, CHRISTIAN CALANNO
    43723 SIBOLBORO, DIANNE BAUA
    43724 SIBOMIT, HEATHER ALFONCINO
    43725 SIBONGA, APRIL JOY JULIAN
    43726 SIBONGA, HAZEL JOY ABELARDE
    43727 SIBONGA, LADY LEE MATA
    43728 SIBORBORO, MARICEL ORMILLA
    43729 SIBUAN, JASSIE MAE SAYCON
    43730 SIBUD, IRV JOHN VILLAFLORES
    43731 SIBUG, ABEGAEL GUEVARRA
    43732 SIBUG, AIELEEN ABRAZADO
    43733 SIBUG, CATHERINE BALATBAT
    43734 SIBUG, NANET ABRAZADO
    43735 SIBUGAN, CHRISTINE JOY BERNARDINO
    43736 SIBUGAN, JINKY MOYA
    43737 SIBUL, JOAN MARIE ERNA LIMBAGA
    43738 SIBULAN, ALMIRA DE CASTRO
    43739 SIBULBORO, GRACELYN LAO
    43740 SIBULO, SHERWINA REGIDOR
    43741 SICAD, SHARON CIRIACO
    43742 SICAL, SHERWIN PACAY
    43743 SICAM, CRESEL CAUGUIRAN
    43744 SICANGCO, ARIANNE MANARANG
    43745 SICAT, JESSA CAPIZ
    43746 SICAT, MA JOEMAGEL CALAGUAS
    43747 SICAT, ROWENA TIONGSON
    43748 SICDAWAG, MARK LENDLE ETAET
    43749 SICOLA, RESSIE CRISPINO
    43750 SICUAN, SYRENZO RAMOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:877 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    43751 SIDAYA, SHANE CAPUCAO
    43752 SIDAYON, EDVILLYN DOINOG
    43753 SIDAYON, PRINCESS GEGONE
    43754 SIDIC, FATIMA AMPATUAN
    43755 SIDOCON, JULIENNE SALES
    43756 SIDON, GENICA CALMA
    43757 SIDRO, JAYPER LIVARA
    43758 SIDRO, MARK JHONLY ALBINO
    43759 SIEGA, AINA MANDIGMA
    43760 SIEGA, JEZREEL ABINA
    43761 SIENA, ANGELU ADVINCULA
    43762 SIENA, JONAFLOR GELLANG
    43763 SIENES, ANNE JELLIE THERESSE ALIPIO
    43764 SIENES, EVA MAE
    43765 SIENES, RODEL ROJAS
    43766 SIERDA, JOMAR VELASQUEZ
    43767 SIERRA, MELISSA MAY ALFANTE
    43768 SIERRA, MIEKO UESUGI
    43769 SIERRA, NIÑO VILLAMIL
    43770 SIERRA, REDALYN DEQUIÑA
    43771 SIERRA, RODRIGO JR ALFANTE
    43772 SIERTE, CHRISTINE JOYCE CABATOAN
    43773 SIERVO, MARLON ENERO
    43774 SIGA, CHISKA TRAZONA
    43775 SIGARINO, ADELINA TALIMPOROS
    43776 SIGASIG, ELIAKIM ENAJE
    43777 SIGGAYO, RANDY LORENZE BALISI
    43778 SIGLOR, JENNY ROSE LANGUIDO
    43779 SIGLOS, CHRISTINE MANTILLIO
    43780 SIGLOS, JHON MARK REBUTAZO
    43781 SIGNAR, RITO JR JUNIO
    43782 SIGNE, JEZIEL LUMANTAS
    43783 SIGNO, JUAN RODRIGO CASILANA
    43784 SIGUA, HANSEL LACSINA
    43785 SIGUA, JAPLEEN TABUZO
    43786 SIGUA, JOSIE MAGCALAS
    43787 SIGUAN, FAITH KRISTEL TAN
    43788 SILADA, MARY PHE MALINES
    43789 SILADES, GERICA MOLOBOCO
    43790 SILADOR, HAROLD ROXAS
    43791 SILADOR, JAN MICHAEL CEREÑO
    43792 SILADOR, JOAN TABIOLO
    43793 SILAGAN, AZINETTE MAE LAUREL
    43794 SILAGAN, BOB LOURENCE DAANG
    43795 SILAGAN, JERAH MAE LLANA
    43796 SILANG, CHERRY ROSE
    43797 SILANG, CHRISTOPHER MINDIGANA
    43798 SILANGAN, FRIALYN CABEROY
    43799 SILAO, CRIS VIA OPONG
    43800 SILAO, FLOREBELLE SOTILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:878 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    43801 SILAO, FREDELYN RAMOS
    43802 SILAO, KRISTELLE JOY SALARDA
    43803 SILAO, QUIENE JEAN DULHAO
    43804 SILAPAN, JAKE ADRIAN JAVIER
    43805 SILARIO, FEBELYN PALOR
    43806 SILAROY, RINA MARIE FERRER
    43807 SILAUSO, SIEGFRED VONN GAPASIN
    43808 SILENCIO, RHEA LABOR
    43809 SILERIO, RACHELE DECLARO
    43810 SILFAVAN, REYMAR JUN PALASAN
    43811 SILIONAR, REGYN DEPITA
    43812 SILLA, ANGELIE NAGALLO
    43813 SILLA, PATERNO JR BRIGOLI
    43814 SILLACAY, JONALYN APOLINAR
    43815 SILLAR, ELIZABETH ALBARICO
    43816 SILLAR, WILMA PALAPAR
    43817 SILLATOC, SIGRID DOMAWA
    43818 SILLORIQUEZ, JOHN KENNETH PRESCILLA
    43819 SILLOTE, JULIANA MORALES
    43820 SILLOTE, LISSABELLE JUNIO
    43821 SILMARO, GLYDEL PODUNAS
    43822 SILMARO, NIÑA VENICE PODUNAS
    43823 SILO, JASON ALFRED ANGELES
    43824 SILONGAN, HAMIDA LASAM
    43825 SILOS, JOHN CARLO RABAGO
    43826 SILOS, MARY ANTONETTE MARIFOSQUE
    43827 SILVA, BENJEMAR ASIS
    43828 SILVA, CHELZY BEA ANDREA LAYCANO
    43829 SILVA, EDLENE MAY COLICO
    43830 SILVA, EMMANUELA JOY MACASADDUG
    43831 SILVA, GLEN CESAR OLEGARIO
    43832 SILVA, GLORY MAE ANTENORIO
    43833 SILVA, GRACYL MAY POLIQUIT
    43834 SILVA, GREMARIE LYZZA LAYCANO
    43835 SILVA, JEANA DELA FUENTE
    43836 SILVA, JOANNE DOMINIQUE ADENA
    43837 SILVA, JOYCE ANN BIÑAS
    43838 SILVA, KATHY JANE ANTIJENDRA
    43839 SILVA, MA VENUS RESANO
    43840 SILVA, MADELYN MAKAERAN
    43841 SILVA, MARICAR BRILLANTES
    43842 SILVA, MARICRIS MAGTIBAY
    43843 SILVA, MARREL JESSARY LORILLA
    43844 SILVA, MONICA ESTRADA
    43845 SILVA, NERISSA DELA CRUZ
    43846 SILVA, RENALYN TABLO
    43847 SILVANIA, SUNSHINE PECARDAL
    43848 SILVANO, DINA FUERZAS
    43849 SILVANO, ECEL ARAÑO
    43850 SILVANO, JOVINA GERONES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:879 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    43851 SILVANO, MARICRIS MENDOZA
    43852 SILVANO, ROLANDO JR COBACHA
    43853 SILVEDERIO, LOREMAE CASIPE
    43854 SILVEO, MARIEL JOY JIMENEZ
    43855 SILVERIO, CORNELIO MANZO
    43856 SILVERIO, JEANNE ROSSE GALVEZ
    43857 SILVERIO, MA ZENY AGURO
    43858 SILVERIO, PHOBIE VILLANUEVA
    43859 SILVERIO, REYMOND SOLIS
    43860 SILVERIO, VIVIAN SAAVEDRA
    43861 SILVERON, AILEEN JOY MARABULAS
    43862 SILVESTRE, AUREA NIETO
    43863 SILVESTRE, ERIKA LOPEZ
    43864 SILVESTRE, ESPERLYN BERDESULA
    43865 SILVESTRE, FEMELYN LADAO
    43866 SILVESTRE, FHOL GALLANO
    43867 SILVESTRE, JOERY ALAJAS
    43868 SILVESTRE, JULY MORILES
    43869 SILVESTRE, KENT TRISTAN MEJORA
    43870 SILVESTRE, PAULA JANE TOMAS
    43871 SILVESTRE, RODEL PAJUYO
    43872 SILVESTRE, VIVIALYN PATRICIA MIGUEL
    43873 SILVIO, ESTRELLITA MARATAS
    43874 SILVIO, MECERI JANE DACURAN
    43875 SILVOSA, CAESARIE-LI TEMPLADO
    43876 SILVOSA, REGINA JANE (AND/OR RJ) BABATID
    43877 SILVOZA, ANDREW JEFF BELANGEL
    43878 SILVOZA, GEPHERSON REATAZAN
    43879 SIM, AILEEN MORALDE
    43880 SIM, CARLYN INFANTE
    43881 SIM, DEVIE ROSE MOTOY
    43882 SIM, JEILYN OSONIA
    43883 SIM, MA ROSADEN PAZ
    43884 SIM, MERRY ROSE SABIJON
    43885 SIM, TRISHA JONES LABINDAO
    43886 SIMACAS, JENILYN ABADINAS
    43887 SIMACON, JAYSON PARIAL
    43888 SIMACON, NESSIE MALABAO
    43889 SIMAFRANCA, BEATRIZ ANN TENIO
    43890 SIMAFRANCA, JOANA PAULINE TENIO
    43891 SIMAN, FRANCIS ACE ARANTE
    43892 SIMANGAN, LORENZ GLENN EVILLA
    43893 SIMBA, REJEAN PEÑIBA
    43894 SIMBA, RONNEL RENOMERON
    43895 SIMBAJON, GISELLE MAE JUMILLA
    43896 SIMBAJON, KEZIA MARIE IDULOG
    43897 SIMBAJON, MARLON GUMELA
    43898 SIMBAJON, MAYLENE GELACIO
    43899 SIMBAJON, NICHOLE PEARL CORBO
    43900 SIMBAJON, REHAMES MARGRETTE PALUAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:880 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    43901 SIMBAJON, RHEA MABELLE PALU-AY
    43902 SIMBAJON, ROSEMARIE QUINLOG
    43903 SIMBAJON, VANEZA MARRY JUDILLA
    43904 SIMBILLO, LILIAN QUEZON
    43905 SIMBIT, MARJUN FERNAN
    43906 SIMBLANTE, MARY JANE MULLET
    43907 SIMBOLAS, MAC DONALD ESPINOZA
    43908 SIMBORIO, BREINDON JAMES ORBOC
    43909 SIMBORIO, SHEENA MAE BETO
    43910 SIMBRON, LEMUEL SEGAYA
    43911 SIMBULAN, EMILIO STA ANA
    43912 SIMBULAN, MICHELLE DOMINGO
    43913 SIMBULAS, MARIE ANN AQUINO
    43914 SIMENE, DAISERY LLIDO
    43915 SIMENE, FREDDIE ALMA CULLA
    43916 SIMENE, ROSEBELYN GALACIO
    43917 SIMEON, ABBE JANE PRISCION
    43918 SIMEON, ALLYANA MARIE BATAC
    43919 SIMEON, HILMAR TONANG
    43920 SIMEON, LESLY ANNE REYES
    43921 SIMEON, LIEZEL BALTAZAR
    43922 SIMOGAN, GLORIA PENANOS
    43923 SIMON, ADARA LOURDES SENOLOS
    43924 SIMON, GRACE ALMARIO
    43925 SIMON, JANIEL VALLEJO
    43926 SIMON, SHEVAN CLAIRE SENOLOS
    43927 SIMORA, ZIPPORAH OLMEDO
    43928 SIMOT, ELOISA WALLIT
    43929 SIMPAL, INTISAR DIMANALAO
    43930 SIMPAL, NURSALIM LUCEÑO
    43931 SIMPAO, RODEL LADARAN
    43932 SIMPAS, FRINCESS BIASON
    43933 SIMPAS, ROSA CARMELA BIASON
    43934 SIMPLICIANO, JONALYN ALVARO
    43935 SIMPLICIS, JUSTIN NICOLE MACALINO
    43936 SIMPRON, GONZALO PEPITO ESPA
    43937 SIMSUANGCO, MYRHA DE LEON
    43938 SIMYUNN, CAMILLE BAYLON
    43939 SINACAY, ETHEL RHIANIE HULDONG
    43940 SINADHAN, KIMBERLY REMIGIO
    43941 SINAGUINAN, MARK LLOYD QUIZON
    43942 SINAJON, AIZA MAE ABADIA
    43943 SINAJON, RHEA FE GENERAL
    43944 SINANGOTE, GENEVIE AGUNOD
    43945 SINAON, MARJULIE JUDAVAR
    43946 SINAPUELAS, FELAN MACAPANAS
    43947 SINAY, MARIA ZAIRENA SALIH
    43948 SINAY, RANDY ALGATE
    43949 SINAY, SITTIE FARHANA DUMATO
    43950 SINCER, REY MARK CLARENCE LENANTUD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:881 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    43951 SINCERO, JENALYN BAYNO
    43952 SINCO, MANUELA QUIJANO
    43953 SINCUA, LAUREN MAY ENCISO
    43954 SINDANUM, JOYCE CARBONEL
    43955 SINDEN, APPLE ATON
    43956 SINDINGAN, JAINA BARROQUILLO
    43957 SINDOL, JAYSON MARTINEZ
    43958 SINDONG, GEMMALYN RILLERA
    43959 SINET, ZANDY SUBRADO
    43960 SINFOROSO, MARY GRACE ARGOTE
    43961 SINFUEGO, ANGELO SADORRA
    43962 SINFUEGO, FARAH FRANCY BORROMEO
    43963 SINFUEGO, JHON RANNY TOLENTINO
    43964 SINGALAWA, CHARISSE MAE SACDALAN
    43965 SINGAO, ROXANNE BENITEZ
    43966 SINGATAO, TRIXIE GABRIELLE GALLAMASO
    43967 SINGCO, MARY MECHELL DONGALLO
    43968 SINGCUYA, ROSELYN
    43969 SINGH, JIEJOY ARAGON
    43970 SINGH, MARJET BALLENAS
    43971 SINGH, RANA TAGLE
    43972 SINGIAN, JUVY BAQUING
    43973 SINGIAN, LEJAN CUNANAN
    43974 SINGIAN, ROSE EVARISTO
    43975 SINGIT, VANESSA DOMINGO
    43976 SINGSON, FRITZIE ELLE
    43977 SINGSON, KENETTE MANGLAPUS
    43978 SINGSON, MARLIN CAHUCOM
    43979 SINGSON, MENANDRO ELARDO
    43980 SINGSON, PATRICIA DENISE ANINIPOT
    43981 SINGULAR, JULIE MAE RADA
    43982 SINGZON, CARLA GAYON
    43983 SINGZON, IVY DOROTHY DAGUMAN
    43984 SINGZON, TONIE ROSE MANGA
    43985 SININA, CHEZA GWYN LOBO
    43986 SININING, JONALY CABALLES
    43987 SINOGBOHAN, CARLO SEDRICK DECIERDO
    43988 SINOGBUHAN, JOY MAE CONIENDO
    43989 SINOGPANG, NOVIE JADE ANGGOLING
    43990 SINOMADAL, DENIA AYSON
    43991 SINON, LORADEL TUBON
    43992 SINON, ZENAIDA MACARUBBO
    43993 SINONGCO, ANN LOU ROCHELL DAYO
    43994 SINONTA, ALDRIAN CILLO
    43995 SINORIO, DEVERLY FRANCISCO
    43996 SINTOS, MARLON GUINTE
    43997 SINUGBOHAN, DARVY CABALLERO
    43998 SINUHIN, ALDEN RODRIGUEZ
    43999 SIO, SHANEEN JENEIL
    44000 SIOBAL, FRANZ IVAN FRONDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:882 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    44001 SIOJO, ANALYN LINGAT
    44002 SION, MARY GRACE FUENTES
    44003 SIONG, GIVELLE DOBINTO
    44004 SIONG, JANILLE TIMBANG
    44005 SIONOMIO, MADELYN LLANITA
    44006 SIOREZ, JOHNAN MALABATUAN
    44007 SIOS-E, JEBRIL COMENDADOR
    44008 SIOSAN, JAVEN SOBERANO
    44009 SIOSON, ANTHONY ABEJERO
    44010 SIOSON, KIMBERLY ANN MANUEL
    44011 SIPIN, CATHERINE BERNABE
    44012 SIPIN, MARVIN YUMANG
    44013 SIQUIG, CHARISSE JOY TAYOAN
    44014 SIQUIG, JOAN SIBLAGAN
    44015 SIRAD, JOEL OPPUS
    44016 SIRINGAN, ROWELL COBALLES
    44017 SIRON, MARIA THERESA LANGCAY
    44018 SIROY, GINNY BABE ALBIAR
    44019 SIROY, JOHN MICHAEL MAGDALUYO
    44020 SIRUNO, ERNEST VINCENT BARAOIDAN
    44021 SISA, ARMEN OLEO
    44022 SISCAR, AHLLEN MARIE PALMA
    44023 SISCAR, MARY JOY CULLA
    44024 SISCAR, MEA JHAZEL CASILAG
    44025 SISCON, JOCELYN MANTUA
    44026 SISINEROS, MARIFER BALBUENA
    44027 SISMAET, TYRONE VINCENT BAUTISTA
    44028 SISMONDO, ALLIANAH GAYLE SOLOMON
    44029 SISON, AIRES MEDINA
    44030 SISON, ANTHONY MORA
    44031 SISON, ARVEN MIRANDA
    44032 SISON, BEA PATRICIA TUAZON
    44033 SISON, BERNADETTE TOMENIO
    44034 SISON, CHRISTINE JOY BOLANTE
    44035 SISON, DYANA ROSE GATUS
    44036 SISON, GEMMALIZA TAPIA
    44037 SISON, GINA BALLESTEROS
    44038 SISON, JANICE SANTOS
    44039 SISON, JAY MARK SARGADO
    44040 SISON, JENNY REYES
    44041 SISON, KRISTELLE ANN PERIA
    44042 SISON, MA CARMINA MECHILINA
    44043 SISON, MARCO LEO
    44044 SISON, MARIVIC GARCIA
    44045 SISON, MARK ANGELO FRANCISCO
    44046 SISON, MARY GRACE TUTOR
    44047 SISON, MELANIE ROSE RABINA
    44048 SISON, NORMAND VALERA
    44049 SISON, PRINCESS DIANNE ASPA
    44050 SISON, REGINE JOYCE DOMINGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:883 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    44051 SISON, SHERELYN SALAZAR
    44052 SISON, TRISHA LOU FAJARDO
    44053 SISON, VANGIE BRAGAIS
    44054 SISONA, ELLAINE MAE SR CALDAMO
    44055 SISTOSO, MICHELLE FLORDELIZ
    44056 SITAM, JOSHUA MAYOMIS
    44057 SITCHON, ANGELIE BARBA
    44058 SITCHON, CRISSA MAE PAGSANJAN
    44059 SITIAR, LARA MAE REBORTURA
    44060 SITJAR, ELLENA SULLANO
    44061 SITJAR, MILAIA VERDON
    44062 SITYAR, CRIS JHUNEL SAPIN
    44063 SIW-ANGAN, JAYSON PELAYO
    44064 SIWAG, CLAY FUNNY MUKAY
    44065 SIY, REYNALDO OCLARIT
    44066 SIYANGBIGAY, MAYNARD LINGERAS
    44067 SIÑEL, SHEENA RAY CASIANO
    44068 SO, JAMES JR ARABA
    44069 SO, KEVIN CARS MARAON
    44070 SO, NEIL AERON SALDUA
    44071 SOBERANO, ANGIELOU DELOS SANTOS
    44072 SOBERANO, ANTONETTE ABING
    44073 SOBERANO, CARYL YVONNE INO
    44074 SOBERANO, CHRISTY DELA CRUZ
    44075 SOBERANO, JEANYVEB LEGASPI
    44076 SOBERANO, RACHELLE ANNE COLLANTES
    44077 SOBERANO, SHANE VISLENIO
    44078 SOBERE, MARIELLE BERNAL
    44079 SOBERON, KIMBERLY JUADIONG
    44080 SOBIACO, CLEOFE MAY BATAWE
    44081 SOBRECAREY, HAROLD CAPILI
    44082 SOBREDO, ARVIN BALANZA
    44083 SOBREDO, MELANIE RUBY MARZAN
    44084 SOBREDO, SANDRA MARIE SILVA
    44085 SOBREIRA, LESLIE ANN PAGEREGAN
    44086 SOBREMISANA, LEO VELOSO
    44087 SOBREMISANA, PATRICIA MARTHA AZUL
    44088 SOBREMONTE, CHARLIE ALEJO
    44089 SOBREPEÑA, ADELYN CARIÑO
    44090 SOBREPEÑA, ANGELICA SOLIS
    44091 SOBREPEÑA, DAISERY RESPECIO
    44092 SOBREPEÑA, HAZEL ANN BUTON
    44093 SOBREPEÑA, JERLYN MAY LUMAGBAS
    44094 SOBREVEGA, ELAINE BANQUILLO
    44095 SOBREVEGA, GHEN ERIK MARIO GENOBIAGON
    44096 SOBREVEGA, JAMINE OLVIDO
    44097 SOBREVINAS, ROSALINA DE JESUS
    44098 SOCAO, JONEL PANTINO
    44099 SOCIA, CHENEE GRACE CALVO
    44100 SOCIAS, LODY VENUS DALIZON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:884 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    44101 SOCITO, KEN CYPHRED BALATUCAN
    44102 SOCITO, MA KRISTINE CHARLOTTE CONCENSINO
    44103 SOCO, JAY RICK COQUILLA
    44104 SOCO, JULIECAN SALMORIN
    44105 SOCO, KAREN APUNDAR
    44106 SOCOBUS, HYNNA JANE MONTAÑO
    44107 SOCORRO, DARYL ROSEL
    44108 SOCORRO, JANICA PILIT
    44109 SODE, MYLENE LABOR
    44110 SODSOD, MARA LYKA REARTE
    44111 SODSOD, NICKA CONCEPCION
    44112 SOGUILON, ALDREN ALEGRE
    44113 SOGUILON, GERALDINE DELA CRUZ
    44114 SOGUILON, JUDY ANN PAZ
    44115 SOH, SHEREEN BENIGNO
    44116 SOJON, SWEET ANGEL PACATANG
    44117 SOJOR, JENNY MAE PATROCINIO
    44118 SOJOT, KRISTINE KATE ALBARACIN
    44119 SOL, BABY LADY MANZANO
    44120 SOL, CATHERINE DE TORRES
    44121 SOL, JEROME CYRUS AGUILAR
    44122 SOL, JULLY MAE DAGUS
    44123 SOL, VINA VANESSA JOCSON
    44124 SOLA, ZENDEE-MARIE ESTIPONA
    44125 SOLAIMAN, ASHLEAH AROBA
    44126 SOLAIMAN, JAMALIA TIMBANG
    44127 SOLAINA, JOANNE MEDRAZO
    44128 SOLAMILLO, AYESSA MARIE MOLEÑO
    44129 SOLANA, KENT DORRALD FERNANDEZ
    44130 SOLANCHO, DESIRIE GANDI SORIANO
    44131 SOLANO, AILYN BANDOQUILLO
    44132 SOLANO, AIRA PAZ TARRAY
    44133 SOLANO, AMIEL RAE DIAZ
    44134 SOLANO, ERNESTO JR NAM-AY
    44135 SOLANO, GARRY SIERA
    44136 SOLANO, HENRY JACOB ASPACIO
    44137 SOLANO, JENEBETH BULA
    44138 SOLANO, KIMBERLY ANN MASICAP
    44139 SOLANO, MICHELLE SANTIAGO
    44140 SOLANO, NOVA GRACE SUAREZ
    44141 SOLANO, REYNSIE JONES VERGARA
    44142 SOLANO, REZZA MAE CRISPINO
    44143 SOLANO, RITZ JOY TANDOG
    44144 SOLANTE, MICHELLE JOY GALIGAO
    44145 SOLANTE, ROED BAJENTING
    44146 SOLAR, NORMAN OCATE
    44147 SOLAR, RONIE CORRALES
    44148 SOLAS, MYLENE BANILA
    44149 SOLAS, YVETTE MARIANO
    44150 SOLASCO, ERLYN JOY ARAGON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:885 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    44151 SOLATORIO, MARIDEL BAUTISTA
    44152 SOLAYAO, MA IRENE GUALBAN
    44153 SOLAYAO, NOLENE PORE
    44154 SOLAYAO, ROSELLE NALIX
    44155 SOLDERO, JENNYLY MIRATA
    44156 SOLDEVILLA, MIRASOL JOY PANAG
    44157 SOLDEVILLA, SHEEN MARIE ANN BARRANCO
    44158 SOLEDAD, AMY BERNAL
    44159 SOLEDAD, GUADA
    44160 SOLEDAD, MA BEA JOY AGUILAR
    44161 SOLEDAD, RHONA MAE ROJAS
    44162 SOLERA, GLENN MORILLO
    44163 SOLERIA, ARLY DAGANATO
    44164 SOLERO, MARICHELLE MAGO
    44165 SOLERO, RACHELL ANN PUERTO
    44166 SOLIBAN, NARCISO III VALDEZ
    44167 SOLIBIO, MARLOU NIÑO PALACIO
    44168 SOLIDON, ALLYSON MAE GERBON
    44169 SOLIDON, CAMILLE ANN CEPEDA
    44170 SOLIDOR, CARMINA PRESBETIRO
    44171 SOLIDOR, JERMAEL MITH CRUIZ
    44172 SOLIDUM, ANNE TRISTINE CRESENCIO
    44173 SOLIGAN, OLGA GINES
    44174 SOLIJON, EUNICE ABAS
    44175 SOLIJON, JENNY CLAIRE BOLONDRO
    44176 SOLIJON, JOSE FRANCIS AMBE
    44177 SOLIMA, ROWENA RAPADA
    44178 SOLIMAN, ANEVIE JAGUDILLA
    44179 SOLIMAN, DANIKKA MAE ANDANAR
    44180 SOLIMAN, LENZELLE CUNANAN
    44181 SOLIMEN, JOAN ISICAN
    44182 SOLINA, LILET ANN EGLIP
    44183 SOLIS, ALDRIN PADILLA
    44184 SOLIS, ANGEL ROSE UY
    44185 SOLIS, CATHERINE DAÑO
    44186 SOLIS, CHARISSE NICOLE RAMOS
    44187 SOLIS, CRISTINE FAMARAN
    44188 SOLIS, DONABELLE EBRO
    44189 SOLIS, ELY ROSE CAYETANO
    44190 SOLIS, ENELYN LABALAN
    44191 SOLIS, GLADYS SOLIS
    44192 SOLIS, JAN LEMUEL MAGO
    44193 SOLIS, JAYSON HERMANO
    44194 SOLIS, JOHN ADRYAN ARTANGO
    44195 SOLIS, JUDIE SOLMIA
    44196 SOLIS, JUDY ANN CLAROS
    44197 SOLIS, KISHA LOIS REQUIRON
    44198 SOLIS, LEAH JOY FLORENOSOS
    44199 SOLIS, MARK FRANCIS PALKI
    44200 SOLIS, MARY CRISTINE JEAN APISTAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:886 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    44201 SOLIS, NERY RIZZA TAGUDANDO
    44202 SOLIS, NYMPHA SANIDAD
    44203 SOLIS, RESIELLE MACARANAS
    44204 SOLIS, SHELLA MAY NARTE
    44205 SOLIS, VANCE CLIFFORD LANSANG
    44206 SOLIS, ZERLYN RUTH UGDANG
    44207 SOLITARIO, JEMAIMA MAHILUM
    44208 SOLITO, ANGELINE BABARAN
    44209 SOLITO, JULEI ANNE NALZARO
    44210 SOLIVA, AICYL VILLALON
    44211 SOLIVA, JOY DEL ROSARIO
    44212 SOLIVA, MARK ALEGRE
    44213 SOLIVA, ROMMEL DE LA ROSA
    44214 SOLIVA, TRISIA MAY GUEVARRA
    44215 SOLIVEN, DIGNA PILAYEN
    44216 SOLIVEN, KIM JADE DULDULAO
    44217 SOLIVEN, MARIEL DANTE
    44218 SOLIVEN, PATRICE JUFEL RODUTA
    44219 SOLIVEN, RONALYN BASALLO
    44220 SOLIVEN, SHARON DELOS SANTOS
    44221 SOLIVEN, SHEILLA JEANNE CERDAN
    44222 SOLIVERES, LUCILA SUMALINOG
    44223 SOLIVERES, NANNETTE OMOS
    44224 SOLIVIO, BABE CLAIRE PLEÑAGO
    44225 SOLIVIO, CHERRYL JOY FEBRIN
    44226 SOLIVIO, KATHERINE DURAGOS
    44227 SOLIVIO, RONALYN VILLAR
    44228 SOLLANO, MARIAM JAUSTINE REYES
    44229 SOLLANO, MARVI-OMEGA PEARL MASANGKAY
    44230 SOLLANO, RACHELLE ASTOVEZA
    44231 SOLLER, DEXTER BITOCLO
    44232 SOLLORIN, DANIELLE ANN LAMZON
    44233 SOLMAYOR, RICKY GANAB
    44234 SOLO, RHENA RIZA SAPOTALO
    44235 SOLO, ROSTUM JR VILLANUEVA
    44236 SOLOMON, CEZAR FERRER
    44237 SOLOMON, CRISANTO FERRER
    44238 SOLOMON, DAISY MALAAY
    44239 SOLOMON, DYNN DELA CRUZ
    44240 SOLOMON, FRANZ IAN DOMINGUEZ
    44241 SOLOMON, FRENELYN QUEEN RABINA
    44242 SOLOMON, JADE LEONARDO
    44243 SOLOMON, JANTZEN VILLANUEVA
    44244 SOLOMON, JAYMEE REPISO
    44245 SOLOMON, JENNY AUSTRIA
    44246 SOLOMON, JIM RYAN PAN
    44247 SOLOMON, KRISTY ANN PICAZO
    44248 SOLOMON, MYRA GALEA
    44249 SOLOMON, RYAN BIOC
    44250 SOLOMON, SHENNA JOY SALMONE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:887 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    44251 SOLOMON, SVENSEN JEE CASTILLO
    44252 SOLON, CAROLYN NAVARRO
    44253 SOLON, DIEPHER GEGREMOSA
    44254 SOLON, KIMBERLY GAVIOLA
    44255 SOLON, LARA LEI MONTERDE
    44256 SOLON, REINA KIMBERLY GESTA
    44257 SOLONIA, SHERRY MAE GELLES
    44258 SOLSOLOY, RYAN GREG DACANAY
    44259 SOLSONA, LORIE ANN VICTORINO
    44260 SOLSONA, SARAH JANE CONDA
    44261 SOLTES, JONATHAN SAGALA
    44262 SOLTORA, KATRINA MICHELLE ANDO
    44263 SOLTURA, PIANNE JOY SUETOS
    44264 SOLUTAN, RAINIDA COSAIN
    44265 SOLVER, JOYLY MAGLOYUAN
    44266 SOMBESE, ELLA MAE DE TORRES
    44267 SOMBILLA, JIMBERT ROSALDA
    44268 SOMBILLO, JELL MANLIWAT
    44269 SOMBILLO, RON MARC CHARLES MODINA
    44270 SOMBILON, ERRAH SALVAÑA
    44271 SOMBILON, JED CRISLE BALDADO
    44272 SOMBILON, JHOANNA PAYOG
    44273 SOMBLINGO, KYRJAN SUSTIGUER
    44274 SOMBOL, RICHELLE FONTANOZA
    44275 SOMBRERO, LIEZEL GADIANA
    44276 SOMBRIO, DINA JEAN DONASCO
    44277 SOMBRIO, HIZALDINE CEREMONES
    44278 SOMBRIO, JOSHUA ARELLANO
    44279 SOMERA, GERARD FRANCIS SIBAOT
    44280 SOMERA, JOHN MARK SORIANO
    44281 SOMERA, KATHERINE SALVADOR
    44282 SOMERA, MA DANICA MANALAD
    44283 SOMERA, MARISSA DELA CRUZ
    44284 SOMERA, RONNEL MEMBRERE
    44285 SOMERA, RUBY ANN ALMAZAR
    44286 SOMERA, RUBYLYN GALVEZ
    44287 SOMINTAC, MARY ROSE ROCABERTE
    44288 SOMODIO, FROILAN PASATIEMPO
    44289 SOMOGOD, JON HAREY
    44290 SOMOSA, ADELA RIVERA
    44291 SOMOSIERRA, CRISTINE GALLO
    44292 SOMOSOT, ARNIEL DONEZA
    44293 SOMOZA, JOVAN MIKKO RODRIGUEZ
    44294 SON, ELORDY CAYAG
    44295 SON, JOHNREY BALATUCAN
    44296 SON, KRYSTAL ERA
    44297 SON-OC, DULCE MARIEL BALANE
    44298 SONEJA, LEVY COLLANTES
    44299 SONGALIA, MARIE CARMEN
    44300 SONGCAT, NEL MARIE SEREÑO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:888 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    44301 SONGCAYA, XENIA JE RODA
    44302 SONGCAYAON, TERESITA LAO
    44303 SONGCUAN, EMELY YASAY
    44304 SONGCUAN, WINNIE JR MONES
    44305 SONGSONG, LUISITO LORENZO
    44306 SONICO, GIDGETTE PONDOLANAN
    44307 SONIDO, GENARD TABLAC
    44308 SONIEGA, EDELQUINN PORENO
    44309 SONQUIT, MA PAULA SAYSON
    44310 SONSONA, DELBERT COSTAÑOS
    44311 SONTILLANOSA, ROSARY JADE PERALES
    44312 SONTOUSIDAD, REGINA VILLANUEVA
    44313 SONTOUSIDAD, RIZA MAE COYOCA
    44314 SONZA, MARY JANE SUMAGAYSAY
    44315 SOOD, MARY GRACE BASIO
    44316 SOPOSOP, CHERRILYN GUESNAED
    44317 SOPOSOP, DIVINA PADACO
    44318 SOQUE, SYRAEL ZABATE
    44319 SORBITO, ANNADIN DEVERO
    44320 SORDILLA, JONIEL CECILIO
    44321 SOREÑO, FERLY ANN ARONG
    44322 SORIA, AGNES JOY BALMORES
    44323 SORIA, CHARLINE VILLAMORA
    44324 SORIA, JOCELYN GOTANGOGAN
    44325 SORIA, JONEL MATAHOM
    44326 SORIA, LYKA MARIE BUENAOBRA
    44327 SORIA, MEGIRLIN ELEGINO
    44328 SORIA, SAMANTHA MENDOZA
    44329 SORIAGA, MARITES VALENZUELA
    44330 SORIAGA, NATHALIE DIUMANO
    44331 SORIANO, ABRAHAM JAVE OPTO
    44332 SORIANO, ALPHA UGALI
    44333 SORIANO, ANGELICA BANAD
    44334 SORIANO, ARHA VIRAY
    44335 SORIANO, ASHLEY
    44336 SORIANO, BEVERLY PADIRAN
    44337 SORIANO, BHON-BHON FIDEL
    44338 SORIANO, CECILIA CARLOS
    44339 SORIANO, CRISELMA TULIPAZ
    44340 SORIANO, DIANE JOY VALDEZ
    44341 SORIANO, DONDEE SOLIVA
    44342 SORIANO, DOROTHY RIO CASTRO
    44343 SORIANO, EMELDA MELENDEZ
    44344 SORIANO, FELICIANO JR VILLARVA
    44345 SORIANO, FLOREFE NOVIA HUSAIN
    44346 SORIANO, GEMREY ALTAMERA
    44347 SORIANO, GENE ROSE BUSTRIA
    44348 SORIANO, GILBERT CADIZ
    44349 SORIANO, JAMEEL KAYANN VELASCO
    44350 SORIANO, JANIÑA TIBUC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:889 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    44351 SORIANO, JEHOBA MAGDAGASANG
    44352 SORIANO, JENILYN RODRIGUEZ
    44353 SORIANO, JEREMIA FERNANDEZ
    44354 SORIANO, JILLIAN EZRA CALALANG
    44355 SORIANO, JOHN LEJANO
    44356 SORIANO, JONEL BANGAYAN
    44357 SORIANO, JULIA ANGELA SUNGA
    44358 SORIANO, KELLY ANN NORIEGA
    44359 SORIANO, KENNETH TORRES
    44360 SORIANO, KEZIAH BAUTISTA
    44361 SORIANO, KIMBERLY NUNAG
    44362 SORIANO, KIMBERLY OLARTE
    44363 SORIANO, KIMBERLY FAYE TAYAG
    44364 SORIANO, LEN-LEN POSIDIO
    44365 SORIANO, MA BELLA LAPUZ
    44366 SORIANO, MANUEL JOHN MENDOZA
    44367 SORIANO, MARIA CARLOTA JIMENEZ
    44368 SORIANO, MARIA LOUISE GONZALES
    44369 SORIANO, MARIA ROMA GONZALES
    44370 SORIANO, MARICEL GULANI
    44371 SORIANO, MARIE DALE REYES
    44372 SORIANO, MARIE EUGENIE COLOBONG
    44373 SORIANO, MARIETA TUMALIUAN
    44374 SORIANO, MARK ROBERT DUMAYAG
    44375 SORIANO, MARY ANN RAMONES
    44376 SORIANO, MHARIECHAN PILAPIL
    44377 SORIANO, MICHELLE PATRICIO
    44378 SORIANO, RECHELE DE GUZMAN
    44379 SORIANO, RHODA MADRID
    44380 SORIANO, RHONA MAE ANTOLIN
    44381 SORIANO, RICHARD TANDOC
    44382 SORIANO, RIZZA FRANCIA TEVAR
    44383 SORIANO, ROCELYN FUGEN
    44384 SORIANO, ROCHELLE HERNANDEZ
    44385 SORIANO, ROGELYN CULO
    44386 SORIANO, ROMELA PALATTAO
    44387 SORIANO, ROMMEL CAYABYAB
    44388 SORIANO, RONIE BELTRAN
    44389 SORIANO, SHEILA GUTIERREZ
    44390 SORIANO, SHELLA
    44391 SORIANO, SHERYL GARCIA
    44392 SORIANO, STEPHANIE MARIE ALBARIDA
    44393 SORIANO, THERESA MARIE DAVID
    44394 SORIANO, TOMAS URU
    44395 SORIANO, YANCY EMPILLO
    44396 SORIANOSOS, MAYNARD JOHN MIYASHIRO
    44397 SORIAO, JOCELYN BOBIS
    44398 SORIAO, JOCEN ICARANOM
    44399 SORIAO, PRINCESS MARA ALBAY
    44400 SORIBA, HAZEL PUIG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:890 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    44401 SORILLA, ANGELICA DANIELES
    44402 SORILLA, ERLENE OBELDO
    44403 SORILLA, ROMNICK PADIOS
    44404 SORIMA, GLADYS PUNZALAN
    44405 SORIO, CHRISTIAN MARK UNAY
    44406 SORIO, ERIC VERGEL CARIDAD
    44407 SORIO, LEIZL SALUDAGA
    44408 SORIO, THESA JAKE TY
    44409 SORITA, ANALIE MANCIO
    44410 SORITA, ROD JHAN ZUNIGA
    44411 SORIÑO, GENEVIE TOLEDANA
    44412 SORNE, KATHERINE KAYE TEJADA
    44413 SORNIO, GEORGIA ABENES
    44414 SORNITO, GIOVANNI ABUZO
    44415 SOROAN, CAZY MEDIADO
    44416 SOROLLA, JHOANNE GRACE FRESCO
    44417 SORONGON, MARGIE LATUAB
    44418 SORONIO, HEAVEN
    44419 SORONIO, ROWENA PARADERO
    44420 SOROTEN, JASMIN ADARON
    44421 SORRERA, CZARINA JEANNE BERNARDO
    44422 SORROSA, LYRA RAGAS
    44423 SORROSA, MYRA CLOPINO
    44424 SOSA, ALAN VON ISMAEL SALVADOR
    44425 SOSA, ARC MANUEL PHILIP AYALDE
    44426 SOSOSCO, PRECEOUS LEE CABANES
    44427 SOTARIDONA, SHERRYL SOL
    44428 SOTECO, ARMANDO CEL II DOMINGO
    44429 SOTELLO, ALIZA JEAN SALONDAGUIT
    44430 SOTELO, EDEL CHRISTIAN CERNA
    44431 SOTELO, EDNA JOY BOADO
    44432 SOTELO, RHODORA HIPOL
    44433 SOTERO, GILMER JR ONGCHANGCO
    44434 SOTES, LORENA PAT
    44435 SOTILLEZA, DANICA JANE BAYLON
    44436 SOTO, ANGELICA LORRAINE GUINTO
    44437 SOTOMIL, DANIEL ALEXIS PUNTAY
    44438 SOTTA, AIRA ROGELIO
    44439 SOTTO, ALONA MAQUILAN
    44440 SOTTO, ALVINA CORNELIA
    44441 SOTTO, JANE OCHOA
    44442 SOTTO, JUDY ANN EUGENIO
    44443 SOTTO, LOVELY DEN OREJUDOS
    44444 SOTTO, MARK MATA
    44445 SOTTO, ROMEO JR BERISO
    44446 SOTTO, RYAN TOLENTINO
    44447 SOTTO, SAMANTHA JOY
    44448 SOTTO, STEPHEN SUYAT
    44449 SOUSA, REDMOND GENITO
    44450 SOVERANO, MICHAEL ESTANISLAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:891 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    44451 SOYLON, DHARLENE JOY POLISON
    44452 SOYOC, KAREN TUMALA
    44453 SPANDONIS, JOGINA PEARL BALISADO
    44454 STA ANA, CHARLENE GERBUELON
    44455 STA ANA, CHRISTINE JAMIE SOLIMAN
    44456 STA ANA, EARVIN JASNER REYES
    44457 STA ANA, IRISH SALANGA
    44458 STA ANA, JANNICA MAE GALERA
    44459 STA ANA, JAY VEE LAXAMANA
    44460 STA ANA, JOAN KHOEBE DE GUZMAN
    44461 STA ANA, JOSHUA COLINN GAVIOLA
    44462 STA ANA, MARIA CHAMILLE MOSCOSA
    44463 STA ANA, REYMILY ROSE RUANTO
    44464 STA ANA, ZHARINA JINKY BALASSU
    44465 STA CATALINA, APRIL PEREZ
    44466 STA CRUZ, RAYMUS AVILA
    44467 STA CRUZ, RONALD NUVAL
    44468 STA ISABEL, JESSICA CATRINA
    44469 STA JUANA, NIKKO RAYO
    44470 STA MARIA, BRYAN DADOR
    44471 STA MARIA, JENNIFER CABRERA
    44472 STA MARIA, JESLYN RAMOS
    44473 STA MARIA, SHEEN PRINCES DIANNE TABARES
    44474 STA MARIA, TRINI DIAZ
    44475 STA MINA, IRISH MAE CONSTANTINO
    44476 STA ROSA, ANN SHARMAIN DE GUZMAN
    44477 STA ROSA, CHARRY LLAGAS
    44478 STA ROSA, CINDY LORICO
    44479 STA ROSA, DANICA ANN MATEMATICO
    44480 STA TERESA, JANIDA BABARAN
    44481 STO DOMINGO, IVEE GOMEZ
    44482 STO DOMINGO, JINKY FRANCISCO
    44483 STO DOMINGO, JOHN CARLO JAMBALOS
    44484 STO DOMINGO, MARITA FABRICANTE
    44485 STO DOMINGO, RHODA GUIANAN
    44486 STO TOMAS, CASANDRA KAYE CAPELO
    44487 SUA, GENEVA ROSE MILLAN
    44488 SUACILLO, GESHELLOU COQUILLA
    44489 SUAGA, APRIL MAE DAQUILANEA
    44490 SUAGART, RICHARD CARREON
    44491 SUAGART, ROBERTO JR YAO
    44492 SUAGEN, FLORENCE ONODEN
    44493 SUAKING, REX KIAS
    44494 SUAL, JOHN MARK PICASALES
    44495 SUALES, MARYFE VILLARUZ
    44496 SUAMEN, MARTIN RYAN GRANDE
    44497 SUAN, ARLYN OCULAM
    44498 SUAN, BRYAN
    44499 SUAN, CHERRY MAE ORANIO
    44500 SUAN, DARWIN LAMOSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:892 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    44501 SUAN, ELEALEH GAID
    44502 SUAN, HERMAE JEAN BARRIOS
    44503 SUAN, KRISTYL OCSO
    44504 SUAN, MARIA ELQUIGINE ACBAY
    44505 SUAN, VIA JEAN SARO
    44506 SUANA, QUEENNIE RODRIGUEZ
    44507 SUANI, NERSA MAMMAH
    44508 SUANO, MYRA TICAO
    44509 SUANSON, MANILYN CARAY
    44510 SUAREZ, ARIADNIE FERNANDEZ
    44511 SUAREZ, CARRYL LENE SUMAGAYSAY
    44512 SUAREZ, CRISELDA CENINA
    44513 SUAREZ, FRITZ ANN JUMUAD
    44514 SUAREZ, HANNA GLIZEL PERIDO
    44515 SUAREZ, JENIE ALIPIN
    44516 SUAREZ, JENNY ROBLEDO
    44517 SUAREZ, JESSA CRIS AUJERO
    44518 SUAREZ, JESSA MAE SANDOVAL
    44519 SUAREZ, JUSTLEAN MAE PADOLINA
    44520 SUAREZ, LYKA GENE
    44521 SUAREZ, MAJEL BIBAT
    44522 SUAREZ, MARIGOLD BONINA
    44523 SUAREZ, MARLYN PARAYNO
    44524 SUAREZ, MARY ERICA FLOR CADUCOY
    44525 SUAREZ, MARY GLENNOR DUNGOG
    44526 SUAREZ, MEI ANN BONINA
    44527 SUAREZ, MICHELLE ANGELA GASMIN
    44528 SUAREZ, NELVIE ANDRIANO
    44529 SUAREZ, RAZEL SOLEDAD
    44530 SUAREZ, REYLINDA AGAS
    44531 SUAREZ, RONEE ANNE FIRMALAN
    44532 SUAREZ, ROSELLE CANAPE
    44533 SUAREZ, STELA-M ESCRIBANO
    44534 SUARINO, ANA ROSE ELIZALDE
    44535 SUARIO, MARY SHIELLE ANN MEGINO
    44536 SUASIN, PATERNO JR MACAPAL
    44537 SUAVERDEZ, LYRA MAE DE GUZMAN
    44538 SUAVERDEZ, MATTHEW BERNARDO
    44539 SUAYAN, ANNETH JOYCE GANNABAN
    44540 SUAYBAGUIO, GENNIEBABE BUTANAS
    44541 SUAZO, CHERILYN
    44542 SUAZO, JAYSON CACHO
    44543 SUAZO, MARIJIE LAYOS
    44544 SUAZO, MARLON ALONZO
    44545 SUAZO, MARVIN PAANOD
    44546 SUBA, ED MARK POLICARPIO
    44547 SUBA, JOANA MARIE JULIANO
    44548 SUBA, PRINCESS JOY MAYUYO
    44549 SUBA, ROWEL TIAMZON
    44550 SUBABA, JIO MARYO GONZALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:893 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    44551 SUBAD, CHARLENE ANGELES
    44552 SUBAD, JERICK CARBONEL
    44553 SUBADE, MARY JEAN LACAP
    44554 SUBAKAN, ALEXANDER MALINGCO
    44555 SUBANG, AIVON MAROMA
    44556 SUBAYCO, CHRISTIAN JOHN TAMBO-ONG
    44557 SUBIA, MA DANICA AGUSTIN
    44558 SUBIA, WILMARK REYES
    44559 SUBIBE, JANETH VILLANUEVA
    44560 SUBIBE, LARRY JR LUDERO
    44561 SUBIBI, JOHNNY JR JACOBA
    44562 SUBICO, AIZA PANISALES
    44563 SUBIDO, ANA MARIE AUREUS
    44564 SUBIDO, ELIZA DELOS SANTOS
    44565 SUBIDO, GEMARIE MELCHOR
    44566 SUBIEL, ELLEN JOY OLAVIDEZ
    44567 SUBILLAGA, ELAINE BEA LUTAO
    44568 SUBILLAGA, SARAH MAE TUN-OGAN
    44569 SUBITO, MARIA RICA BERNATE
    44570 SUBIZA, JESSA MAE VITO
    44571 SUBLI, JORDAN JOSE
    44572 SUBOC, CATHERINE GARCIA
    44573 SUBOC, KATHLEEN CABAÑERO
    44574 SUBONG, FEEL GREEN JOY TALUSAN
    44575 SUBONG, JOLINA CALIVARA
    44576 SUBRADO, GENNY JOYCE SAGA
    44577 SUBRADO, GERNEST VAIL SIPIN
    44578 SUBRADO, JUED MARK OMAÑA
    44579 SUBRADO, LADISLAO OLANO
    44580 SUBRIO, JONNAH BARON
    44581 SUBSILICA, JASMINE KYLE BULUSAN
    44582 SUBSUBAN, NELMAR ECLADAN
    44583 SUBTENIENTE, RENAND PAMAT
    44584 SUCAB, MAY SARMUYAN
    44585 SUCAL, ESMERALDA MALAYON
    44586 SUCALIT, KARL ABOC
    44587 SUCANO, JEMAR DAMDA
    44588 SUCAYRE, LENDY MAE DIEL
    44589 SUCGANG, CHARLENE LOQUIAS
    44590 SUCLOM, ARLENE MACALISANG
    44591 SUCO, MAY ROSE DIVINAGRACIA
    44592 SUCUAJE, FRANCIS ELY DELA REY
    44593 SUCUANO, CATHERINE PONTERES
    44594 SUDANG, SAMRA MUHAMAD
    44595 SUDARIA, REGINA ROSALIJOS
    44596 SUDARIA, SARAHLEEN PARDILLO
    44597 SUDARIO, JEFRY DELA CRUZ
    44598 SUDARIO, KRISTEL REYES
    44599 SUDAW, CHARILYN MANIMFUL
    44600 SUELA, SYRAH GRACE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:894 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    44601 SUELLO, ANGELYN SANCHEZ
    44602 SUELLO, GERAMIE ESLAO
    44603 SUELLO, JERAMIL EVALAROSA
    44604 SUELLO, MALOU DIACOR
    44605 SUELO, REANN AGRABIO
    44606 SUELTO, JEROME MANAIG
    44607 SUERO, ARIANE JOY FIGUEROA
    44608 SUERTE, BREGITTE CALDERON
    44609 SUERTE, KIMBERLY FERNANDEZ
    44610 SUERTE, LEAHMAE ESPINA
    44611 SUERTE, LESLY ROSE NIERVO
    44612 SUETA, DAIVIE MAR CANASTILLO
    44613 SUEZO, AILEEN ABARQUEZ
    44614 SUEÑO, EMMANUEL JAKOSALEM
    44615 SUEÑO, JAY MARK PARENA
    44616 SUEÑO, MICHELLE ANNE JAKOSALEM
    44617 SUFICIENCIA, CESAR IV PALOGOD
    44618 SUGALAN, SHEENA FLOR MERCADO
    44619 SUGANO, JOULE REY CANDELANSA
    44620 SUGANOB, EARL JONES
    44621 SUGAROL, JOY ROMO
    44622 SUGAY, IVY CEBALLOS
    44623 SUGAY, MARIA CORINA JOCSON
    44624 SUGAY, RICHARD JAMES SALVADOR
    44625 SUGCAY, MA CRISTY MONTAÑO
    44626 SUGPATAN, JINKY JANE BANGKUNA
    44627 SUGUE, CECIL VERAÑO
    44628 SUGUE, RYANNE VILLARAMA
    44629 SUGUITAN, ANGELO JUAN
    44630 SUGUITAN, JENNY RUTH RAMOS
    44631 SUGUITAN, MAYDEN JOY FURUC
    44632 SUGUITAN, MICHELLE PASCUAL
    44633 SUHAYON, KEREN JOY CANONO
    44634 SUHIAN, MARIE BEVERLY ORTIZ
    44635 SUICO, CARLY MAE JUMAWID
    44636 SUICO, GRACE PEDROS
    44637 SUICO, JALYKA DUMDUM
    44638 SUICO, REXEL MAY DAJAO
    44639 SUITADO, MARY QUITE ROGANO
    44640 SUITADO, NIKKA LOPEZ
    44641 SUITOS, PRINCESS SAMSON
    44642 SUJERO, LOREMAE BABA
    44643 SUKIL-AP, JERMYN ROSE BAGTANGAN
    44644 SULA, BAIYAN TAIB
    44645 SULA, JOSIPHERE OFONG
    44646 SULABO, MA GLIEDEL SERAY
    44647 SULABO, PETER PAUL JR FETALVER
    44648 SULADAY, ADRIAN GONZALES
    44649 SULAIMAN, NUR-ADZLENE NUR
    44650 SULAN, MURADA ANDAMIH
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:895 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    44651 SULANGI, KORINA BANTUGAN
    44652 SULAPAS, GLYDALE MILLAN
    44653 SULAPAS, JESSY
    44654 SULAPAS, RACEL ORTIZ
    44655 SULAPAS, REGENETH SUMAYANG
    44656 SULATAN, MELBERT DAUGAN
    44657 SULATORIO, LESLIE YURONG
    44658 SULAYAO, JOHN REYLIE ASIA
    44659 SULAYAO, JOSEFA GARBO
    44660 SULAYMAN, TAJMIDHAR SILADJAN
    44661 SULIBIT, RIZA MAE VILLANUEVA
    44662 SULIT, AIREN CADLAWON
    44663 SULIT, CARIZA TAÑANG
    44664 SULIT, CHARITY PILAPIL
    44665 SULIT, DAISY GABIA
    44666 SULIT, JEFFREY JONASAN
    44667 SULIT, JIMAR MINGOY
    44668 SULIT, LOVELY LONTOC
    44669 SULIT, MADONNA BUENVENIDA
    44670 SULIT, MICHAEL LOUI VILLANUEVA
    44671 SULLAGA, ERICA JOY RABINO
    44672 SULLERA, CHING POBADORA
    44673 SULLEZA, SHAIRYLLE SHANTYLE DENOSTA
    44674 SULOG, NOR-AIN ALUG
    44675 SULOGAN, GRIEZL DONNA WAYNE LEDESMA
    44676 SULPOT, ANJANETTE PASILAN
    44677 SULTAN, ASHLIMA DATUMANONG
    44678 SULTAN, LANIE COMBRAS
    44679 SULTAN, RASHIDAH TINGA
    44680 SULTAN, SITTIE JEHAN AMBULO
    44681 SULTONES, JESSICA LABADAN
    44682 SUMA-OY, MARY ROSE GULBE
    44683 SUMA-OY, MICHELLE NARIT
    44684 SUMA-OY, MYCO VEGA
    44685 SUMABAL, FE SESNEROS
    44686 SUMAGANG, MERRY JESSA CORTEZ
    44687 SUMAGANG, SHARMAGNE VIOS
    44688 SUMAGANG, SHEKINA GLORY QUILAB
    44689 SUMAGANG, YULY ANN DEREGLA
    44690 SUMAGAYSAY, CHRISTINE GAY TUBAN
    44691 SUMAGAYSAY, HEIDE SUNGAHID
    44692 SUMAGAYSAY, JEANETTE LANTICSE
    44693 SUMAGAYSAY, MAE JOY
    44694 SUMAGAYSAY, ROWEL BLACQUIO
    44695 SUMAGDON, ANTOLEN JR NAVALES
    44696 SUMAGPANG, JOVELYN RAMOS
    44697 SUMAGPANG, VERONICA BIEN
    44698 SUMAGUE, MARIA CECILIA ALVARADO
    44699 SUMAJIT, FARAH MAE BELTRAN
    44700 SUMAKIAO, MICELLE ABISO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:896 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    44701 SUMALABE, ROSS ANN RAFAL
    44702 SUMALBAG, SHERALYN DAYAG
    44703 SUMALINOG, ALLAN RALPH ROYCE QUICIO
    44704 SUMALINOG, ANGELICA MAHUSAY
    44705 SUMALINOG, CHERIE MONDRAGON
    44706 SUMALINOG, DEVVIE JANE VILLAR
    44707 SUMALINOG, GISELLE DAJAO
    44708 SUMALINOG, KAYCHELLE LYVIN ALMOCERA
    44709 SUMALINOG, LIAN GULPAN
    44710 SUMALINOG, MECHIEL QUIRANTE
    44711 SUMALINOG, SHANIL ESPIJON
    44712 SUMALINOG, SHERYLE LILIO
    44713 SUMALPONG, MILYN SAMONTAÑEZ
    44714 SUMAMPONG, ALEXTER ABILI
    44715 SUMAMPONG, GINA SAB
    44716 SUMAMPONG, MARRIAN FAITH APOLONIO
    44717 SUMANDAL, HAYLIN HAMID
    44718 SUMANDAL, PRINCESS MAE GREGORE
    44719 SUMANDE, TRISTANE ERIC PADILLA
    44720 SUMANG, DIVINA MADRONIO
    44721 SUMANG, JERBETH CASTRO
    44722 SUMANG, KAREN BALTAZAR
    44723 SUMANOY, LIEZL MARIE CALBOG
    44724 SUMAOANG, MARJORY DALERE
    44725 SUMAOANG, MARK ANTHONY EGAÑA
    44726 SUMAOANG, MHYLA SAMBRANO
    44727 SUMAOY, ROEY COSINAS
    44728 SUMAPIG, JOCELYN COSARE
    44729 SUMAPIG, RHOWELEE SUMERA
    44730 SUMATRA, FLORJANE ZAMORA
    44731 SUMATRA, JOYCE MARIE TORCULAS
    44732 SUMAUANG, ALMA COLLADO
    44733 SUMAUANG, RIEZEL JOY MOSTRALES
    44734 SUMAWANG, JAYBEE MARIANO
    44735 SUMAWANG, ROCHELLE MINOR
    44736 SUMAYA, LOYD ELLY FLORA
    44737 SUMAYANG, ANA VIZCARRA
    44738 SUMAYAO, RACHEL ANN MATABANG
    44739 SUMAYLO, GLAY VHINCENT CUARES
    44740 SUMAYLO, JOHN MILTON ALLAWAN
    44741 SUMAYLO, RENANTE LUSTERIO
    44742 SUMAYO, FRANKY ACANTO
    44743 SUMAYO, JUDY ANN SINDAD
    44744 SUMAYO, KRISTINE ROSE TUMABIAO
    44745 SUMAYO, MARI CRIS SALOLOG
    44746 SUMBESE, RODJARD ROSALES
    44747 SUMBI, LEA MANZO
    44748 SUMBILLO, JULIUS DERAMOS
    44749 SUMBILLO, KRISTINE FAYE REYES
    44750 SUMBO, REMMA ASINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:897 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    44751 SUMEGUIN, ANGELIE KRISTEL CABERIO
    44752 SUMENSIL, IRL JARED BATUA
    44753 SUMENSIL, RASMIA SAPAL
    44754 SUMERBANG, MARIEL ALIGA
    44755 SUMI-OG, CHERRY ANN SOMBRIA
    44756 SUMICAD, MARILOU TEJAMO
    44757 SUMIDO, LYNCILLE TADEO
    44758 SUMILANG, JEREMIAH SURPIA
    44759 SUMILANG, JOSEPHINE GANIBO
    44760 SUMINGUID, MAREFE BULAY-OG
    44761 SUMINGUIT, CHRISTINE EAMIGUEL
    44762 SUMINGUIT, IRISH JOY MANOS
    44763 SUMINSIN, PATRICIA INWAY
    44764 SUMIRAN, SHERLY MONTEFALCON
    44765 SUMIWAN, JOY JALAPADAN
    44766 SUMNDAD, EVAN OMAR JR YAYONG
    44767 SUMOBAY, ARVIN PAUL BENDOY
    44768 SUMOCOL, MARY GRACE QUILLOZA
    44769 SUMODLAYON, KRISA JEAN LAGORIN
    44770 SUMOG-OY, LANI VELLE OPLAS
    44771 SUMOGOD, ACE DAVE LONGAY
    44772 SUMOGUE, ALONA CABATUAN
    44773 SUMOHOY, TYRONE ABUNDA
    44774 SUMONOD, RUEL PANIGSING
    44775 SUMOOK, EDWIN PABILANDO
    44776 SUMPIA, SHERYL BAQUILOD
    44777 SUMUGAT, ANNALIZA TAMPARONG
    44778 SUMUGAT, HAZEL JELL ALCONCEL
    44779 SUMUGAT, LEAH MAE SERON
    44780 SUMULAT, JOSETTE GUERRERO
    44781 SUMULAT, SAMUEL TORRES
    44782 SUMULOD, MARIVIC FERNANDO
    44783 SUNDIAM, CHEENA CULTURA
    44784 SUNDIAM, PEARLYN ORDILLO
    44785 SUNE, DANNA JENESSA RUBINA
    44786 SUNGA, ANGELITA YABUT
    44787 SUNGA, BRET HART DOMENDEN
    44788 SUNGA, IRISH BERNADETTE CALMA
    44789 SUNGA, MARIA FATIMA MUSNI
    44790 SUNGAHID, MARIA CHRISTINE MAGDAYO
    44791 SUNGOT, ROSANA FABRO
    44792 SUNICO, CHERRY ANN SARTAGUDA
    44793 SUNIEGA, MARY ROSE IBAÑEZ
    44794 SUNIEL, CHARI SEM MOLINAR
    44795 SUNIO, APRIL JOY NEBRIDA
    44796 SUNIO, FEBBY GAY PADOJINOG
    44797 SUNOGAN, GABRIELLE ERMITA
    44798 SUNOGAN, JASMINE PALANGDAO
    44799 SUOBIRON, RODNEY EMEJAS
    44800 SUPAN, ANA FILIPINA GOMEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:898 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    44801 SUPAN, MAE ANN SIMBULAN
    44802 SUPANGCO, PRINCESS CLARISSE CASTRO
    44803 SUPAS, STEPHEN BUNDA
    44804 SUPAT, AMELITA GOTANG
    44805 SUPELANA, JIM MARTIN PANGILINAN
    44806 SUPERALES, JUL RHEA ACUYMO
    44807 SUPERALES, MARY JOYCE DE LA CRUZ
    44808 SUPERAR, ANNA MARIE NERJA
    44809 SUPETRAN, JESSZEAL EULOGIO
    44810 SUPETRAN, JOANNAVIE CASUNCAD
    44811 SUPIL, ELAINE LAS PIÑAS
    44812 SUPLICAÑA, MARY JANE ALJAS
    44813 SUPLIDO, SARAH MAY BALDONADO
    44814 SUPNAD, PRIMALYN MONES
    44815 SUPNET, LAARNI BEDANIA
    44816 SUPOSOP, LINA TALLOCOY
    44817 SUPOT, ARCHEL MOTIBO
    44818 SUPREMIDO, MARIAN BALTAZAR
    44819 SUPREMO, ELIZABETH MARQUEZ
    44820 SUPREMO, IVAN JIMENEZ
    44821 SUPREMO, JEAN LAICA OROZCO
    44822 SUPRING, MARILYN LUMAMBONG
    44823 SUPSUP, ROSE ANN LAPERA
    44824 SUPSUPIN, ROSTOM NIÑO BORRINAGA
    44825 SUQUIB, KRIS JOY OYAO
    44826 SURALTA, AUBREY ANN CARDENAS
    44827 SURALTA, BEBERLY GARCIANO
    44828 SURALTA, FEBIE JANE PANCITO
    44829 SURALTA, GLENDEL GACILO
    44830 SURALTA, LORRAINE MARIE ESTER ARBASA
    44831 SURBAN, NONOY PANSOY
    44832 SURBIDA, MEJEAN EFREN
    44833 SURETA, JASON DETERA
    44834 SURETA, LORILEEN LAGUMEN
    44835 SURIAGA, ANGELA LLANTO
    44836 SURIAGA, GENESIS BROWN MARK CUEVAS
    44837 SURIAGA, JORDAN VEGO
    44838 SURIAGA, RENE JAY LINAWAN
    44839 SURIGAO, FE DINOY
    44840 SURILLO, REBECCA MAURECIO
    44841 SURITA, DINAH ORFRECIO
    44842 SURVILLA, MANILYN GUILLANO
    44843 SUS, JAHMEL MOLINA
    44844 SUSADA, ARIES MADRID
    44845 SUSADA, JESERENE JADE MARQUEZ
    44846 SUSAE, BHANVIE ALFANTE
    44847 SUSANA, SUSANETTE BACAOCO
    44848 SUSANO, MARY LHEN MERGILLA
    44849 SUSAS, JAZMIN SALADAGA
    44850 SUSAYA, JOHN SALUDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:899 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    44851 SUSBILLA, JEFFREY CIRILO
    44852 SUSI, ERWIN SABIO
    44853 SUSI, JOENA MAE LUMINDAS
    44854 SUSI, JUVILYN SAPLALA
    44855 SUSMERANO, MYRNA TENCHAVEZ
    44856 SUSON, JANICE MAXIMO
    44857 SUSON, JOAN ROSE SOTELLIZA
    44858 SUSON, R-JAY DACUBA
    44859 SUSTITUEDO, KHIMVERLY MARCELINO
    44860 SUTRINA, REGINE SHIEN ALCAIRO
    44861 SUVA, MARK LOUIE TORRES
    44862 SUYAM, NOEL BULAG
    44863 SUYAO, MARIDON BUMAKIL
    44864 SUYAT, ALYSSA CONCEPCION PALAGANAS
    44865 SUYAT, AMADO JR FERNANDEZ
    44866 SUYAT, CAMILLE EMELEEN MAGLINAO
    44867 SUYAT, JELLAH JANE ORENCIA
    44868 SUYAT, JULIAN LITA MALINAO
    44869 SUYMAN, MA DORCAS LEE
    44870 SUYOM, RUBY JANE DE PAZ
    44871 SUYOM, SHERELYN
    44872 SUYU, LEICY ANN TELAN
    44873 SUYU, MARY KAYE VILLAMOR
    44874 SUZARA, JAMESON SANCHEZ
    44875 SUÑAZ, GEMMA BARCELONA
    44876 SUÑAZ, MELODIA REYES
    44877 SWANDI, MOHAMED ARDANIEL CORDERO
    44878 SWIN, JOCEL MAE TABANOD
    44879 SY, ANGELIE
    44880 SY, FAITH GERMAN
    44881 SY, JOSHUA VIRTUDAZO
    44882 SY, MA ANGELICA OCOL
    44883 SY, MA ANGELYN DADAP
    44884 SY, MAGERLYN MALIGSAY
    44885 SY, MARICHU CARMESIS
    44886 SY, ROLAN SAYSON
    44887 SY, SHEENA GABRIELLE FARIOLEN
    44888 SYTING, JANIE LYN GARCIA
    44889 SYTINGCO, ALDRICH OLIVER PO
    44890 TA-ALA, MARIGOLD VALENCIA
    44891 TA-AO, AHLYSA BUDONG
    44892 TAAN, JOVELYN LAGUA
    44893 TAAS, YVETTE II VALENZUELA
    44894 TAAS, YVONNE I VALENZUELA
    44895 TAAY, JERRY DE LEON
    44896 TAAY, MARK ANTHONY TEJADA
    44897 TAB, MARIFE DELA CRUZ
    44898 TABA, EILLEEN LASIN
    44899 TABA, RHENA DHEZA CAMINIAN
    44900 TABA, RICHEN MAE MANSEÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:900 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    44901 TABABA, KYZEAH COLEEN MONTEVIRGEN
    44902 TABABA, MYRNA ESLACIN
    44903 TABABA, WENDY MARQUEZ
    44904 TABABA, YACELINE GUZMAN
    44905 TABACON, AMILYN IMPAL
    44906 TABACON, DIANNE ABUBO
    44907 TABACUG, JUVANNIE ATIDO
    44908 TABACULDE, MARLON PAJARILLO
    44909 TABADA, LEAH JANE PARAGUA
    44910 TABADA, ROLANDO JR BORBON
    44911 TABAFUNDA, ANNA ROSE BULANADI
    44912 TABAG, KRISTINE DIGA
    44913 TABAGAN, MYLA REGASPI
    44914 TABAL, ARLYN JOY ERIO
    44915 TABAL, HANNAH JANE TALO
    44916 TABALAN, MANILYN ASMA
    44917 TABALANZA, RIZANIE JANE LUBRINO
    44918 TABALBA, JERACE ARAT
    44919 TABALE, FHYCHE MARIE MONTEJO
    44920 TABALE, LIZA GRACE CASPE
    44921 TABALINA, KREZEL CABALLERO
    44922 TABAMO, ALBIN JAY COMON
    44923 TABAMO, CHERRYL LILOC
    44924 TABAMO, IVANEE PRADILLA
    44925 TABAMO, MAE TUBAN
    44926 TABAN, ABIGAIL ESTORBA
    44927 TABAN, VIRGIE PAGELA
    44928 TABANAO, LLOYD DESO ASEDO
    44929 TABANAO, MICHELLE BELENCION
    44930 TABANAO, RIVEN ARNADO
    44931 TABANG, GERALDYN BUEZA
    44932 TABANG, JASMIN MONDRAGON
    44933 TABANGAY, LENIE ROSE MAGASO
    44934 TABANGCURA, JOHN KEIL DE LA CRUZ
    44935 TABANIERA, JANICE HINDOY
    44936 TABAO, CHARMAINE DAPROSA
    44937 TABAO, DAN ANGELO PAGADDU
    44938 TABAO, MARK ANTHONY VILAR
    44939 TABAQUERAO, ALONA ROSE CASAS
    44940 TABAQUERO, LEA JOY CASTILLO
    44941 TABAQUIN, RACHEL DEIPARINE
    44942 TABAQUIRAO, IDA FACTO
    44943 TABAR, JULIET VALLENTE
    44944 TABAR, MARY JOY CUIZON
    44945 TABARA, JOANNA LOU VELASCO
    44946 TABARA, JOY FAITH FRANCISCO
    44947 TABARANGAO, SARAH JANE LAGUTAN
    44948 TABARANZA, APRIL LOURE GUATNO
    44949 TABARANZA, BABY JEAN ENGUITO
    44950 TABARANZA, LIZETTE ANN CERVEZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:901 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    44951 TABARANZA, MA ELLEN MAE HORMACHUELOS
    44952 TABARES, CASELYN ANTE
    44953 TABARES, JAY APPLE JACOB
    44954 TABARNILLA, JENNYCA GUNTANG
    44955 TABARNO, MARJORIE AYO
    44956 TABARREJO, JOHN PAUL BAYAWA
    44957 TABASA, SR MA LERGIE OP TALUNDATA
    44958 TABASA, VIVIEN TABASIN
    44959 TABASIN, RYNA JEAN TUMACAG
    44960 TABAT, JOLENE PELOBELLO
    44961 TABAT, MA JENNIFER SUNDAYON
    44962 TABAT, PAMELA TABUENA
    44963 TABAÑAG, CONCEPCION ETCHON
    44964 TABAÑERA, MARICEL DE LOYOLA
    44965 TABBAD, SHELYMAR REYES
    44966 TABBAL, JESTINE MAY TAROC
    44967 TABBANG, JOSE MANGANIP
    44968 TABBU, PRINCES JOY MABBORANG
    44969 TABBUN, EDELYN AGUILAR
    44970 TABDOL, MARIBEL DULNUAN
    44971 TABEFRANCA, AILYN VALENTIN
    44972 TABEFRANCA, MA JOVILLE ROBLES
    44973 TABERARA, APPLE CRIS CARTAJENAS
    44974 TABERNA, JOBELLE TAPALLA
    44975 TABERNERO, PRINCESS JOY GUISANG
    44976 TABERNILLA, LUZ ANN MARIE CAPINO
    44977 TABERNILLA, PAULINE RIVA ORDA
    44978 TABETA, SHERYL CUREG
    44979 TABIA, CHARISSE TEMPLORA
    44980 TABIAN, CAMILE LINSANGAN
    44981 TABIAN, JAYSON RELANES
    44982 TABIANO, VERA MAE KEENNE GAMBITO
    44983 TABIEROS, SHERMAINE MONEDA
    44984 TABIFRANCA, GARLYN PARAGELE
    44985 TABIFRANCA, STEPHANIE BELLEZO
    44986 TABIGNE, JOHN KELVIN PORCIONCULA
    44987 TABIGNE, SHIELA MAY TABUCOL
    44988 TABIGUE, JEFFREY JOHN CUYNO
    44989 TABILE, DELYN ORCALES
    44990 TABILIRAN, APRIL MAE BARBADILLO
    44991 TABILIRAN, CHRISA CUENCA
    44992 TABILISIMA, FLORISSA AGUSTIN
    44993 TABILISMA, GIZZELE LOYOLA
    44994 TABILO, JOEVERT PAGAS
    44995 TABILOG, JOVY BOÑON
    44996 TABINAS, HARRIET CUENCA
    44997 TABINAS, SALINDA ISABELA RAÑOCO
    44998 TABINGA, MICHAELA DEA ABAGA
    44999 TABINGO, JESYL JOY SOTERNO
    45000 TABION, GIL JR CERENO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:902 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    45001 TABIOS, ALYSSA JOY TABIOS
    45002 TABIRARA, ANGELIQUE DEVINE GRACE LASCO
    45003 TABIRARA, CARMELITA DELA ROSA
    45004 TABJAN, LOVELY ANN APOSTOL
    45005 TABLA, MERVIC TARAY
    45006 TABLAC, ERNA TALLA
    45007 TABLAC, MARVIE BELDUA
    45008 TABLADA, CHRISTINA OSIAN
    45009 TABLAN, ABNER JUNE AGUSTIN
    45010 TABLANG, JOYCE ANN MARIANO
    45011 TABLAZON, PRINCESS ANN MACASAET
    45012 TABLIGAN, DIONISIO JR TADEO
    45013 TABLIGAN, JHAY MERLSON PATALOT
    45014 TABLIGAN, JIMMY ROSE AGASAN
    45015 TABLIGAN, ROSEJANE SANTURAL
    45016 TABLIZO, CAROL DEL ROSARIO
    45017 TABLIZO, LORA JEAN BERCES
    45018 TABLIZO, MAUREEN EMERRY BAUTISTA
    45019 TABLON, JEFFREY MONTEHERMOSO
    45020 TABLON, MICHAEL BASUBAS
    45021 TABO, MAICEL ROSALES
    45022 TABO, RODA ARIZALA
    45023 TABO, SHENE UBALDE
    45024 TABOADA, FAITH IGSOC
    45025 TABOCOLDE, JUNJEE VAL DOCALLOS
    45026 TABOGA, JHOANA MARIE MEDINA
    45027 TABON, BIEN JUNE SINGZON
    45028 TABONTABON, ALLAN JAY PADUA
    45029 TABOR, EUGENE MANALASTAS
    45030 TABOR, GLENDA OSORIO
    45031 TABOR, JIONA LYN ABOGADO
    45032 TABOR, LEO JAKE TABURNAL
    45033 TABOR, NICASIO SIGLOS
    45034 TABOR, NINA LYRA DAVID
    45035 TABOR, REYMOND SEVILLA
    45036 TABOR, SHIELA REY
    45037 TABORA, JAY MARK SAN GABRIEL
    45038 TABORA, LOVEN PACYAAN
    45039 TABORADA, JONALYN BASCON
    45040 TABORETE, RALLIE ANN DUQUE
    45041 TABORITE, WENDY DUMULAR
    45042 TABOTABO, ALLYNE BRESENIO
    45043 TABOTABO, FLORIANNE ARMECIN
    45044 TABOY, MA NOELENN CABADSAN
    45045 TABSING, ELDREGE JAY NOQUIRA
    45046 TABSING, EVA MAY TACADAO
    45047 TABSING, GLADYS NOGRALES
    45048 TABUADA, CIAN MARCO MACUHA
    45049 TABUADA, HEIDI DOMINGO
    45050 TABUADA, JOHN REY FLORES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:903 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    45051 TABUADA, MARIE GOLD PEÑARANDA
    45052 TABUCAL, JEIA PANSOY
    45053 TABUCOL, OLIVIA BARBOSA
    45054 TABUDLONG, IRENE CABINTOY
    45055 TABUENA, ALMIGHTY CORTEZO
    45056 TABUENA, ERICA NIÑA BOHOL
    45057 TABUENA, LAURENCE BERNADETTE BACUNAWA
    45058 TABUG, CARLYN MAE GABASA
    45059 TABUG, JESIELYN MARQUEZ
    45060 TABUGA, REZA FALLE
    45061 TABUGA, RICHELLE ANN VERANO
    45062 TABUGAN, JUDITH SAMPANG
    45063 TABUGO, MARY JEAN OJERIO
    45064 TABUGO, RHEALYN BALDOSTAMON
    45065 TABUGOC, JAMES RAÑISES
    45066 TABUGON, MARIANE SARIAS
    45067 TABUJARA, KETCHIE BALLADARES
    45068 TABULAO, RANDY MONTERDE
    45069 TABULAO, ZAIFEL ALTESING
    45070 TABULOG, KAREN JOY BERNAL
    45071 TABUNAN, MANSUETO JR JAMIS
    45072 TABUNAWAY, NORIE JANE TATOY
    45073 TABUNDAY, MARIAN JOY DEJACTO
    45074 TABUNO, ILONAH JANE IGONG-IGONG
    45075 TABUQUILDE, ALIXES JEAN ADONA
    45076 TABUR, ARIAN LEI VENTURA
    45077 TABURA, ANGEL COMON
    45078 TABURADA, EDWIN BANDOZA
    45079 TABURADA, JEANETH ASOTIGUE
    45080 TABURNAL, GLENDA AUDAL
    45081 TABUYAN, JAQUELYN LAGARTO
    45082 TABUYAN, SAILYMIE PICARDAL
    45083 TABUYO, KAREN JOY MUNAR
    45084 TABUYO, LORENA COMADOR
    45085 TABUYO, MARNELLIE OREL
    45086 TABUZO, FARINA MINOZA
    45087 TABUZO, JESSEL TIZON
    45088 TABUÑAR, MENARD MANAHAN
    45089 TAC-AL, DIOLIZA MAE CABAÑAS
    45090 TAC-AN, FIEL ROSE DAGOLDOL
    45091 TAC-AN, JENICKA PERA
    45092 TAC-AN, JENNEFER TERANTE
    45093 TAC-AN, ROSILA BASBAS
    45094 TACADAO, JANICE CAMINCE
    45095 TACADAO, KATE MARINELA HISU
    45096 TACADAO, MARY JOY BAYONA
    45097 TACADAO, REY GABALONZO
    45098 TACADENA, CLARENCE CARAS
    45099 TACADENA, KAREN JOY ANCHETA
    45100 TACANLOY, ESTELLA TALAMAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:904 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    45101 TACANLOY, SHARA MAE TAGABI
    45102 TACARDON, AILYN CAÑON
    45103 TACARDON, JAYRAHMIE AREVALO
    45104 TACASA, EVA MAE UNILONGO
    45105 TACASTACAS, NIKKO JED BANA
    45106 TACAY, CHERRY ROSE SUMATRA
    45107 TACBIL, NORSAID ALI
    45108 TACBOBO, RIZZA TABAY
    45109 TACCAD, JOY ANN LANGCAY
    45110 TACCAD, ROSECHELLE SUYU
    45111 TACDA, JENNALYN TOLENTINO
    45112 TACDERAS, ANDRE PHILIP CASTILLO
    45113 TACDERAS, JUAN DIEGO CASTILLO
    45114 TACDORO, HARJI TADENA
    45115 TACIO, MEL JHUN VICENTE
    45116 TACLAP, ARCHIE NUÑEZ
    45117 TACLAP, JOSE NOREL JR SANDALAN
    45118 TACLAS, JUDY ANN GILBERO
    45119 TACLING, AIREEN BUCOD
    45120 TACLOB, CARLITO JR CASILE
    45121 TACMO, SYLVIN BRUNO
    45122 TACOLOY, LEMUEL GUERNALDO
    45123 TACOLOY, MARIA LUZ SAB-A
    45124 TACORDA, ALITA BORROMEO
    45125 TACORDA, FEBRAH MAE PACLIBAR
    45126 TACOY, REAH JANE ABABA
    45127 TACTAC, REYNIE SAGUIRRE
    45128 TACTACON, JERLYN DUMLING
    45129 TACTACON, JOSELITO NONONG
    45130 TACTAQUIN, MARY GRACE ALBAN
    45131 TACTAY, CRISELDA ABAN
    45132 TACTAY, DAVE ACEBEDO
    45133 TACTAY, LA REIGNE VILLANUEVA
    45134 TACUBOY, JHIRLEY MAE CASTILLO
    45135 TACUD, DAWN SUZZANE TABORDA
    45136 TACUDA, ALPIE NAVAJA
    45137 TACUEL, DONNA JANE TABUGA
    45138 TACULAYAN, GENELYN CORSINO
    45139 TACURDA, DARLINE SUNSHINE ARBAN
    45140 TACUSALME, GERALD RYCH RICAFRENTE
    45141 TACUSALME, JULIENNE DECHACA
    45142 TACUTACU, JOLINA GAGARIN
    45143 TACUYAN, KATHRINE HANNA FE GILZA
    45144 TACUYO, JEAN ROSE SALGADO
    45145 TACUYO, NELBON JOY FRANGE
    45146 TADEJA, JINKYJANE BALITE
    45147 TADENA, BENJIE MARAGAÑAS
    45148 TADENA, EDGIE BOY BRAGANZA
    45149 TADEO, CARL PATRICK SAHAGUN
    45150 TADEO, HERMIE RALLOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:905 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    45151 TADEO, JHON MAR BERNARDINO
    45152 TADEO, MARYANN MATA
    45153 TADEO, RESHELYN LABUGUEN
    45154 TADEO, REYCHELLE MAGSAKAY
    45155 TADEO, SHERYL BELISARIO
    45156 TADIFA, JULIE ANN BARRIDO
    45157 TADIFA, VERONICA ARELLANO
    45158 TADIJE, DELIA MANUEL
    45159 TADINA, MARK IAN TABIOLO
    45160 TADIOQUE, JILLY NOCQUIAO
    45161 TADIOS, MARY JUDITH MADRONA
    45162 TADIOSA, ALBIEN KHAN SERRA
    45163 TADIOSA, DENISE JANA JIMENEZ
    45164 TADIQUE, SHEENA MAE CATALON
    45165 TADIT, JACQUELINE BERNABE
    45166 TADJUL, PUTRIE MAZ-WARA AMILUSIN
    45167 TADLAS, RITA PONTEJO
    45168 TADLE, ELAINE JOYCE ANTONIO
    45169 TADLE, RHEA LIZA
    45170 TADO, GIFTPHANY CAGALITAN
    45171 TADO, JEAN GETALLA
    45172 TADURAN, ANGELO NESSIA
    45173 TAER, MARVIN MARIANO
    45174 TAFALLA, DODITH PERNITES
    45175 TAFALLA, LUNINGNING CUI
    45176 TAFALLA, MARIEROSE UY
    45177 TAFALLA, RICARDO TOSIO
    45178 TAFALLA, ROCHELLE MISA
    45179 TAG-AT, BONG KADUSALE
    45180 TAG-AT, JENNILYN RABANES
    45181 TAG-AT, SHIELA FLOR DABLIO
    45182 TAGA-OC, MAILA SABANDO
    45183 TAGABI, QUEENIE CAMITOC
    45184 TAGACAY, RACHELLE GELARDINO
    45185 TAGADAYA, JANESSA NAMUGOT
    45186 TAGADIAD, RAY ANTHONY MANDANE
    45187 TAGADUAR, SHEILAMAE CALISANG
    45188 TAGAILO, EDNALYN EMPUERTO
    45189 TAGAL, HAROLD CAPUCHINO
    45190 TAGAL, JUAN CARLO SIAZON
    45191 TAGALA, ABIGALE SABADO
    45192 TAGALA, CARMELA JANE EYAS
    45193 TAGALA, SHERYL LOPEZ
    45194 TAGALAN, GIRLIE CUDAL
    45195 TAGALO, KENDRA JAMT ALFORNON
    45196 TAGALOG, ALDIN BACOLOD
    45197 TAGALOG, ELENOR DISMAS
    45198 TAGALOG, JENNY ROSE SABARES
    45199 TAGALOG, JESSA MAE TUMULAK
    45200 TAGALOG, JESSICA MARIE SAPLAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:906 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    45201 TAGALOG, JOENALIZA BAGONGON
    45202 TAGALOG, JONALYN CAPON
    45203 TAGALOG, LOVELY PUCOT
    45204 TAGALOG, MERCYJOY SAB
    45205 TAGALOGON, ERNIE SUPERALES
    45206 TAGALOGUIN, JANE JANE QUEZADA
    45207 TAGALOGUIN, SALOMON II SAREÑOGON
    45208 TAGAMOLILA, LALAINE GARMINO
    45209 TAGAMOLILA, MARIAH CRIS FE LEDESMA
    45210 TAGANAHAN, GEORGIA ANDALES
    45211 TAGANAS, RIA LYN CAILING
    45212 TAGANGUIN, LEIMAR CARANGUIAN
    45213 TAGANNA, KLEEN TUMLOS
    45214 TAGAO, JOHN REY MARAYAG
    45215 TAGAO, MIRIAM JOSEPHINE BATANG
    45216 TAGAPAN, CLEFFORD AGUSTIN
    45217 TAGAPIA, CRISLYN MAE RAMOS
    45218 TAGAPULOT, RECAMOR MORALES
    45219 TAGARA, GELLIE ANN NICDAO
    45220 TAGARAO, JOLINA BALATERO
    45221 TAGARAO, SHIMEI ENCARNACION
    45222 TAGARO, JUNREY PORRAS
    45223 TAGARO, KIMBERLY DANDOY
    45224 TAGARRO, ALVIN PANGILINAN
    45225 TAGAS, JOLLY CHRIS BUDIONGAN
    45226 TAGATA, RYAN BAUTISTA
    45227 TAGAYGAYAN, EHLA HELLADUGA
    45228 TAGBAR, JOMAR CABUAL
    45229 TAGBO, JEANICAR VILLA-ABRILLE
    45230 TAGBO, JURELLE JON LAYUG
    45231 TAGEM, NELROSE PANDITA
    45232 TAGHAP, AICEL PACANUT
    45233 TAGHAP, DELSA MAE BALWIT
    45234 TAGHAP, JOHANNA MARIE KING
    45235 TAGIMACRUZ, AILEEN LUGA
    45236 TAGIMACRUZ, GENEVA GRACE HANGAD
    45237 TAGLE, CHERRIELYN MANDANI
    45238 TAGLE, CHRISTINE MARIEL TONGOL
    45239 TAGLE, GLADYS FORBES
    45240 TAGLE, GOLAND CHAVEZ
    45241 TAGLE, JOYCEL HILOTIN
    45242 TAGLE, MARIA CHRISTINA MACTAL
    45243 TAGLE, MICHELLE LOREA
    45244 TAGLE, PATRICK JEROME SEÑO
    45245 TAGLE, ZEENA AGORA
    45246 TAGLINAO, JOJO CAMO-CAMO
    45247 TAGNAWA, CHERYL MAE GABITO
    45248 TAGNIPEZ, GRACE FELICIANO
    45249 TAGNIPEZ, NOVA CORDOVEZ
    45250 TAGNIPEZ, VANESSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:907 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    45251 TAGNONG, MARVIN JAY ATABAY
    45252 TAGO, AMARAH LABADOR
    45253 TAGO, JAHABI TAGO
    45254 TAGOCON, IRENE JOY DATARIO
    45255 TAGOCTOC, DORCAS TRINIDAD
    45256 TAGOD, ELOISA JAN GULAY
    45257 TAGOLIMOT, RENJOY CAPADUCIO
    45258 TAGORDA, FERDINAND JR RAMIREZ
    45259 TAGOSE, ROBERTO JR TAPANGAN
    45260 TAGOSE, SHEENA CALAMBA
    45261 TAGPUNO, HERA FILIPINA CUDIS
    45262 TAGSAYAN, JAMIL TENTATIVA
    45263 TAGSIP, JASPHER LLOYD TAGADIAD
    45264 TAGSIP, LOIDA TORRALBA
    45265 TAGUAN, AIMIE DUCA
    45266 TAGUBA, AIPIL COBRADO
    45267 TAGUBA, JHEITY FRANCISCO
    45268 TAGUBA, NATHANIEL RECOBO
    45269 TAGUBA, REXSON DELA CRUZ
    45270 TAGUD, JOSHUA CAAYUHAN
    45271 TAGUDIN, CHERRY ANN CANUMAY
    45272 TAGUIAM, HASSEL BAYSA
    45273 TAGUIAM, JAMILA JOY CARPIZ
    45274 TAGUIAM, SHARMAINE PATINGA
    45275 TAGUIBAO, JURELIE BEDUYA
    45276 TAGUIBAO, MA THERESA ARCEO
    45277 TAGUIBAO, MAGNO UANANG
    45278 TAGUIBAO, SHIRLEY AÑOSA
    45279 TAGUIBOS, MADELYN SANTIAGO
    45280 TAGUICANA, NOVE LHEEN CASTILLO
    45281 TAGUILING, NELLIE MANALO
    45282 TAGUINES, CARLA CASTRO
    45283 TAGUINES, CHERRY BRITOS
    45284 TAGUINES, JOCELYN PATAWARAN
    45285 TAGUINOD, ANTONETTE AGUSTIN
    45286 TAGUINOD, CHRISTIAN BANGAYAN
    45287 TAGUINOD, EDWIN DIZON
    45288 TAGUINOD, GILDA DUMRIQUE
    45289 TAGUINOD, JERWIN SAET
    45290 TAGUINOD, JOSALYN LACANILAO
    45291 TAGUINOD, KAE ANNE PINSON
    45292 TAGUINOD, MARKLIN MEDINA
    45293 TAGUINOD, MARYCRIS BARTOLOME
    45294 TAGUINOD, MIRASOL DANGUILAN
    45295 TAGUINOD, ROSIE ALAN
    45296 TAGULALAP, JUDY ANN DEL ROSARIO
    45297 TAGULALAP, JUVY SARILLOSA
    45298 TAGULAO, ANNA KRISTINE CURAN
    45299 TAGULAO, RUFFA BURDIOS
    45300 TAGULIGAN, JESSA SIASAT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:908 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    45301 TAGULIGAN, SHERLYN BACATIO
    45302 TAGULO, JORINE ALIANZA
    45303 TAGUM, TERRY BUSTARGA
    45304 TAGUNA, GRACEL ANN MANZANO
    45305 TAGUPA, AICEE MEJARES
    45306 TAGURAN, LEDE NIÑA MONTALBAN
    45307 TAGURANAO, MAYRANI PATRIMONIO
    45308 TAGUTONG, DONNA PALAROAN
    45309 TAHA, ARMINA DAMMA
    45310 TAHA, HUDAIPHA YAN
    45311 TAHA, LAILA SULAIK
    45312 TAHA, SALWIDA BALAMO
    45313 TAHIL, AMIR RAJIV TAN
    45314 TAHIL, DELMAR PORRAS
    45315 TAHIMIC, JOEL CALO
    45316 TAHINAY, CYRA JANE TUGALON
    45317 TAHINAY, LACHEL JOY GADNANAN
    45318 TAHOP, ROWENA ATIBAGOS
    45319 TAHUD, JOEL UNIDO
    45320 TAHUM, FELVI JOY TORTOR
    45321 TAHUM, FELY VALMORIA
    45322 TAIB, MOSMIA PIGCAULAN
    45323 TAIÑO, GIO DUSTIN ALMIREZ
    45324 TAJA, CAMILLE ARTILLERO
    45325 TAJA, DOMILIZA JOY TUMBAGA
    45326 TAJADA, MARIVIC GUTIB
    45327 TAJAN, INGRID REIN
    45328 TAJAN, KIMBERLY REAMBONANZA
    45329 TAJAN, MARY ANN ALMOJALLAS
    45330 TAJANLANGIT, ANNAJADE INION
    45331 TAJANLANGIT, RYA MAE EDAR
    45332 TAJAPAL, PRINCESS PEARL DUMALAG
    45333 TAJARAN, GRETCHEN CONDOR
    45334 TAJAS, SHARON ARELLANO
    45335 TAJONERA, ABBEGAIL CASTILLO
    45336 TAJONERA, JUNELLIE LEGUIRA
    45337 TAJORES, JASON CYRIL LAPUT
    45338 TAJURAO, ANGELIE CESAR
    45339 TALA, JOHN CRISTOTEL PAMINTUAN
    45340 TALA, LADY DIANNE BAYLON
    45341 TALABOC, RUSHELLE-ANN ROSELL
    45342 TALABON, ANGEL LOU SARSIS
    45343 TALABON, RAYMOND JIMENEZ
    45344 TALABON, RODNEY JR NIQUET
    45345 TALABONG, ALYSSA REY ENCINA
    45346 TALABUCON, ALEXIS JR GALAMITON
    45347 TALADTAD, MA LENS JOYCE MARTIREZ
    45348 TALADTAD, RONA MAE GUYO
    45349 TALAGON, SNOOKY ARANTE
    45350 TALAGTAG, TRIXIA PELICANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:909 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    45351 TALAMAN, ARMILOU
    45352 TALAMO, EJAY ALLONAR
    45353 TALAN, CHARMAGNE VERANO
    45354 TALAN, KIMBERLY SOLAS
    45355 TALANAY, AIRA CANLAS
    45356 TALANDRON, ALME ARMECIN
    45357 TALANGKAY, SIMPLICIO ANDAYEN
    45358 TALAOGON, GRACE ERFE
    45359 TALAPE, CHERRY MAE DAGOL
    45360 TALARA, RYSINE BARSALOTE
    45361 TALATALA, REAH JOY FERNANDEZ
    45362 TALATAYOD, DIANA SAMANTE
    45363 TALATO, PATRICK MAGAT
    45364 TALATTAD, ANTONETTE GUINGAB
    45365 TALAUE, DONALD QUILANG
    45366 TALAUGON, JENNY LYN EGOS
    45367 TALAVERA, ALECS KAYE CAPATI
    45368 TALAVERA, KEYLIN HERMOSO
    45369 TALAVERA, MARIELLE CLAIRE SANTOS
    45370 TALAVERA, MARIUS ALOJADO
    45371 TALAVERA, MARK ANTHONY CALMANTE
    45372 TALAY, DANICA FRANCIA PALESA
    45373 TALAY, JOHN PAUL AGGALUT
    45374 TALAY, KAYVIN AGGALUT
    45375 TALBO, RHEA
    45376 TALBO, ROCHE MAE ZAMORA
    45377 TALDE, LADY MA LODY DIONELA
    45378 TALDE, MELANIE SILVERIO
    45379 TALDE, VANGIE YANSON
    45380 TALENS, CHRISTIAN SANTIAGO
    45381 TALENS, DARYL HANNAH MIRANDA
    45382 TALENTO, DONNABEL DASCO
    45383 TALENTO, MA THERESA RAMOS
    45384 TALEON, MARIE CLAIRE ESTEBAN
    45385 TALHA, CHERRY ANN TAMONAN
    45386 TALHA, JAZEL CABANALAN
    45387 TALIAD, LOURVILLE SUMAYLO
    45388 TALIB, ANISA LUMABAS
    45389 TALIB, RHODA
    45390 TALIB, SITTIE MARIAM NASA
    45391 TALIBONG, KYSIA MARCHAN
    45392 TALIBONG, MARK GRADO
    45393 TALICTIC, MARY DIANNE MEODE
    45394 TALICUAD, LYNETH KATE CASTRENCE
    45395 TALIDO, ROSELEN ENOY
    45396 TALIDRO, JOEL PAGADO
    45397 TALIMUNGAN, APRIL MAE DATUL
    45398 TALINGGAS, GLOVELYN GEONZON
    45399 TALINGTING, ALVIN LAGUIDONG
    45400 TALINGUEZ, JOSE JR BENDONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:910 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    45401 TALION, LOREA LANDY ORIAS
    45402 TALIPASAN, SHARMANE ZAID
    45403 TALIPING, MICHIE MAY AURORA
    45404 TALIPTIP, MICHELLE GAZO
    45405 TALISAY, DEBBIE SILVESTRE
    45406 TALISAYSAY, JERRA MAE GUITAO
    45407 TALISIC, LIZA PASATIEMPO
    45408 TALISIK, MERIE CHREST ACOSTA
    45409 TALITA, EGIE BOY ULGASAN
    45410 TALLE, JHOANNA MARIE ASIDO
    45411 TALLEDO, JAYANN MALAGOM
    45412 TALLEDO, MELANDRO EMBON
    45413 TALLEDO, ZACARIAS III PATAYAN
    45414 TALLER, SHANNEN ASUNCION
    45415 TALLESER, NORMAN MERCADO
    45416 TALLUD, FARIDA FLORENDO
    45417 TALO, RACHEL JANE RANILE
    45418 TALON, AIZA LAYUGAN
    45419 TALONDATA, REBECCA BARDON
    45420 TALONDATA, SHERLYN ABAD
    45421 TALOSIG, DARWIN ACAIN
    45422 TALOSIG, KATRINA LIRIOS
    45423 TALOSIG, MAEL JOSUA DE CASTRO
    45424 TALOSIG, MARJORIE BALLAD
    45425 TALOSIG, MARY JANE MALUBAY
    45426 TALOSIG, PRECIOUS ANNE PARAGGUA
    45427 TALPLACIDO, CLARINDA GONZALES
    45428 TALUBAN, ANGELA NICOLE BAGTAS
    45429 TALUBAN, FRANKLIN FEGI
    45430 TALUGAN, REYCEL MARIANO
    45431 TALVO, RANDY JIMENEZ
    45432 TALVO, SHERYLL ANDRES
    45433 TAM, JUDYLYN BRITON
    45434 TAM-AWEN, PAULLE JESRAEL SULIT
    45435 TAM-IS, MARY LOVELY LYN DUMAGUIT
    45436 TAMACA, HARTZELL GULLEMAS
    45437 TAMAG, CLARENCE CASTAÑEDA
    45438 TAMALA, FREXZIE SHAN PAMUNAG
    45439 TAMALA, MAY ANCHINETTE ARCENO
    45440 TAMAN, LENARD BALANSAG
    45441 TAMANG, ALBERT TABANAO
    45442 TAMANG, JAY PEE BACANI
    45443 TAMANG, MARK KEVIN ASPE
    45444 TAMANI, JESSALYN TERCIO
    45445 TAMANO, JEMMA MARZAN
    45446 TAMAR, LIEZEL RONE
    45447 TAMARAY, ANGELICA FAYE APATTAD
    45448 TAMARES, ABELARDO JR LABOG
    45449 TAMARES, ANGEL LYN VIDAL
    45450 TAMARES, ERIC HERNANDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:911 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    45451 TAMASE, JENNY UMINGA
    45452 TAMAYAO, AMY JOSE
    45453 TAMAYAO, JOMAR WYETH PATACSIL
    45454 TAMAYO, AIRA JOY GARCES
    45455 TAMAYO, ALFREDO JR PADILLA
    45456 TAMAYO, ANA MAE PACULANANG
    45457 TAMAYO, BARBIE ANN ABELLANIDA
    45458 TAMAYO, BIANCA CAMACHO
    45459 TAMAYO, CATHERINE ORTIZ
    45460 TAMAYO, CELESTE ALFONCINO
    45461 TAMAYO, ELIZABETH GAMAO
    45462 TAMAYO, ELMER CAÑETE
    45463 TAMAYO, EVANGERLINE DE LEON
    45464 TAMAYO, FANTALEON GUBAC
    45465 TAMAYO, GEE-ANN BRIONES
    45466 TAMAYO, GILBERT BALISACAN
    45467 TAMAYO, JACQUILINE MANLANGIT
    45468 TAMAYO, JEFFREY MENDOZA
    45469 TAMAYO, JHON MARK GOMOSA
    45470 TAMAYO, JONALYN URSUA
    45471 TAMAYO, KIMMY LAXA
    45472 TAMAYO, KRIZYL ANN ABRAHAN
    45473 TAMAYO, LAURENCE PELLOGO
    45474 TAMAYO, LOVELY RHOSE TUMINEZ
    45475 TAMAYO, MA JENALYN SABLAN
    45476 TAMAYO, MARC LAURENCE QUITORAS
    45477 TAMAYO, MARFE JOY
    45478 TAMAYO, MARICEL NARNOCO
    45479 TAMAYO, MARIE ANN URSABIA
    45480 TAMAYO, MARISSA CAÑAVERAL
    45481 TAMAYO, MARLENE MAYA
    45482 TAMAYO, MISHELLE UMBRERO
    45483 TAMAYO, NELPHA MAE BARRETTO
    45484 TAMAYO, QUEENIE TURLA
    45485 TAMAYO, QUIRINO SORIANO
    45486 TAMAYO, RECSIL TUBINO
    45487 TAMAYO, RUBENNA JEL CEREZO
    45488 TAMAYO, SARAH JANE ASAS
    45489 TAMAYO, SHIALLY BARGADO
    45490 TAMAYO, TONI GRACE SANTOS
    45491 TAMAYO, VANELE VINCO
    45492 TAMAYOSA, MARIA TERESA CALINGASAN
    45493 TAMAYOSA, RODAMIRA RODRIGUEZ
    45494 TAMAYOSA, ROSE IZA MARIE ALMONDIA
    45495 TAMBA, DAIDEN MISSION
    45496 TAMBA, KIMBERLY GONZAGA
    45497 TAMBACAN, ROSE HAZEL ROSELL
    45498 TAMBAL, BENITO PAGLIAWAN
    45499 TAMBALO, SHERYL TABAOSARES
    45500 TAMBALQUE, MAYKERT BRYAN ZAULDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:912 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    45501 TAMBALQUE, REJANDRO DAVID
    45502 TAMBE, MYLE GRACE
    45503 TAMBIADO, DARYL DIVINAGRACIA
    45504 TAMBIS, AIREN
    45505 TAMBIS, GIRLIE MAE LAGA
    45506 TAMBIS, HANNAH CLARICE
    45507 TAMBIS, KEREEN TANDUGON
    45508 TAMBLINGON, JOHN JERRIC MASBALE
    45509 TAMBO-ON, NARLYN CANJA
    45510 TAMBOGON, BEVERLYN TANDOC
    45511 TAMBONG, CHRISTIAN FRANCISCO
    45512 TAMBONGCO, CARMI VALLES
    45513 TAMBOONG, ANNA RHOSE GREGORIO
    45514 TAMBOONG, DONDIE BAUTISTA
    45515 TAMBUNAN, MARCELO JR BUAN
    45516 TAMBUTOH, JUL-AMIN WARADJI
    45517 TAMFUNGAN, JORALD HAUS
    45518 TAMIDLES, SOPHIA ROSALES
    45519 TAMIN, HARITH MACATUMAN
    45520 TAMINE, KATHRINE MAGRETTE ROSS ABBOC
    45521 TAMIO, LEI-ANN MARTIN
    45522 TAMIOK, JESSA JOYCE IBALE
    45523 TAMON, ALJON AMISTAD
    45524 TAMONAN, HASHINIE MARIEL TADIAQUE
    45525 TAMONAN, IAN CLARK LATUMBO
    45526 TAMONAN, JOAN TUVILLA
    45527 TAMONAN, RALF CINCHEZ
    45528 TAMONDONG, JHOANA MARIE BACANI
    45529 TAMONDONG, JOEMAR SARMIENTO
    45530 TAMONDONG, JUDY ANN CABRERA
    45531 TAMONDONG, JUDY ANN MALASAN
    45532 TAMONDONG, KEITH DALIDA
    45533 TAMONDONG, MARRY GRACE DURAN
    45534 TAMONDONG, NIÑA JOY OCAMPO
    45535 TAMONTE, SHEILA MAE DOLAOEN
    45536 TAMOR, HANNAH PELICANO
    45537 TAMOR, REGINE ORBONG
    45538 TAMORIA, NOE-IAN MARTIZANO
    45539 TAMOT, MARCELA DAGUYAM
    45540 TAMOT, SHIRLEY ANGCAY
    45541 TAMPAN, MELISSA JOY BULAGA
    45542 TAMPARIA, MA LYN SARMIENTO
    45543 TAMPARONG, ALVINO JR PANCHO
    45544 TAMPARONG, JEFREY MONARES
    45545 TAMPE, DEVIE JOY MANDRAS
    45546 TAMPIPI, JOVY LOU RESIBAS
    45547 TAMPOC, ALLYKA CALUCIN
    45548 TAMPOC, DULCE CALANTOG
    45549 TAMPOGAO, OMECALZUM ARIRAYA
    45550 TAMPOL, GUALBERTO JR CALUMPIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:913 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    45551 TAMPOL, MARK VINCENT ZULUETA
    45552 TAMPON, JANICE ASENTISTA
    45553 TAMPOS, MIKEE GORUN
    45554 TAMPUS, CLYDE NUDALO
    45555 TAMPUS, CRISHEL JANE LEGASPI
    45556 TAMPUS, GREG SILDURA
    45557 TAMPUS, JENECA QUIZO
    45558 TAMPUS, JULIENA OCHEA
    45559 TAMPUS, RENELYN ARGALLON
    45560 TAMPUS, ROESHER MELLE DAMAYO
    45561 TAMPUSO, NONAH ANDRES
    45562 TAMSE, AGNES LERA GABILAN
    45563 TAMSE, JOEL
    45564 TAMSI, EDUARDO AUGUIS
    45565 TAMULON, FAIRY REYES
    45566 TAN, AIZA FLOR SORIANO
    45567 TAN, ANGELINE KUA
    45568 TAN, ANJENET NALUZ
    45569 TAN, ANN MURRAY JABUYA
    45570 TAN, ARLYN LAURON
    45571 TAN, ARVENT REY COLONIA
    45572 TAN, BERNARDINE DE ASIS
    45573 TAN, CELSO JR GUTIERREZ
    45574 TAN, DANICA DIZON
    45575 TAN, DIANE QUENNIE DURAN
    45576 TAN, DON ENRIQUE IV RIVERA
    45577 TAN, ELAIZA MAY BACUEL
    45578 TAN, EMMALOU MUTIA
    45579 TAN, ESMERALDA AZUCENA
    45580 TAN, FRANSLYN AZAULA
    45581 TAN, GLENDO COPINO
    45582 TAN, HANNAH GRACE SALO
    45583 TAN, HAROLD NEPOMUCENO
    45584 TAN, HECTOR SANTOS
    45585 TAN, HONEY JANE DONAIRE
    45586 TAN, IVY JEAN PINCA
    45587 TAN, JACQUILINE CANO
    45588 TAN, JASMINE AREVALO
    45589 TAN, JAZZIE GILE
    45590 TAN, JENNIFER REYES
    45591 TAN, JOHN DEREK VENTURILLO
    45592 TAN, KATHRINE ANN LABORADA
    45593 TAN, KHYSIE
    45594 TAN, KLARCK ENOCK TACCAD
    45595 TAN, LEAH PALA
    45596 TAN, LUSTER JOHN MERNILO
    45597 TAN, MANUEL PINGAD
    45598 TAN, MARGEAUX CAMILLE RIZALTE
    45599 TAN, MARIA CARMENCITA LOPEZ
    45600 TAN, MARY-ANN RAZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:914 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    45601 TAN, MARYJANE RODA
    45602 TAN, MELISSA YAZAR
    45603 TAN, MERCEDITA MENDOZA
    45604 TAN, MIA RIKA
    45605 TAN, MICHAEL ANGELO TABANIAG
    45606 TAN, MICHAEL FRANCIS DEDUYO
    45607 TAN, NOEMI AGDUMA
    45608 TAN, PEARLYNNE BALTAZAR
    45609 TAN, REJOICE DELA CRUZ
    45610 TAN, RHONA MAE ABESTANO
    45611 TAN, RICHY LLOYD MIÑOZA
    45612 TAN, ROSALYN MICHELLE CHUN
    45613 TAN, SHEENA DALINO
    45614 TAN, YDA KRIZZAIRA ALVARO
    45615 TAN SANCHEZ, ARCEL COLLADO
    45616 TANA, SHERWEN CIPRES
    45617 TANAEL, ROSE ANN MANALILI
    45618 TANALGO, ARBIE JAN PENTECOSTES
    45619 TANAMAL, JELOU TEJANO
    45620 TANAN, NIANN GRACE ANDO
    45621 TANANGONAN, DEE NEYRA
    45622 TANAS, ALMA MONTAS
    45623 TANATE, ABBIE AZUELO
    45624 TANAY, ELIJAH LOUISE ORASA
    45625 TANAY, KIMBERLY ESTRADA
    45626 TANCINGCO, MARVIN LUCERO
    45627 TANCOGO, JAKEN ALFORQUE
    45628 TANDAS, FRANCES JANE MASWENG
    45629 TANDAYAG, BERNARD COMPAY
    45630 TANDINGAN, ODESSA II LIBOON
    45631 TANDINGAN, SIGFREDA BALIGOD
    45632 TANDOC, CARMELA ANNE DANGEROS
    45633 TANDOC, EZIEL JOY LAPLANA
    45634 TANDOC, JOSIEL JAVIER
    45635 TANDOC, ROLANDO JIMENEZ
    45636 TANDOC, TEE JAY TERIA
    45637 TANDOG, MARIEL SUPIEZA
    45638 TANDOG, MIGUELLA CASUNCAD
    45639 TANDOG, RUTH FRIAS
    45640 TANDOY, ANNALENE QUIMOT
    45641 TANDOY, JULIE FE GUZMAN
    45642 TANDUGON, MA CRESTYL LAPARAN
    45643 TANEO, JOHN KENNETH BACLOHAN
    45644 TANEO, RISAMARIA-EL NAZARIO
    45645 TANGAG, BRYAN MANAYAGA
    45646 TANGAL, MARK TIAO
    45647 TANGALIN, KENNETH LUKE RULLODA
    45648 TANGALIN, LEIZEL MAE INFANTE
    45649 TANGAN, RHODORA TALOSIG
    45650 TANGAPA, JUVYL CATHERINE CARUANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:915 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    45651 TANGARO, NIKKA MAYE ASENTISTA
    45652 TANGCALAGAN, JULIEBEE TABAÑERA
    45653 TANGCAWAN, RAYMOND BALORO
    45654 TANGCO, MARIELE DARA IPAN
    45655 TANGCORA, SHEENA MAE VILLENA
    45656 TANGCUANGCO, LORENA CALUT
    45657 TANGERES, JOANNA MARIE BAYA
    45658 TANGGANA, LOREEN-ANN CARPIO
    45659 TANGGUID, LANIE LATUGAN
    45660 TANGIAN, ANAVEL
    45661 TANGIAN, CHARMAINE QUILANTANG
    45662 TANGILON, MAE JEANE MOSNE
    45663 TANGKIAN, RUBY SIBANG
    45664 TANGLAO, CHRISTIAN ALDAVE
    45665 TANGLAO, HELEN BONOAN
    45666 TANGLIBEN, DAUGHNE GANAGAN
    45667 TANGLOD, LOVELY ALIGO
    45668 TANGO, ROTESSA OMAPAS
    45669 TANGO-AN, JEVEM MACAPOBRE
    45670 TANGOG, MARY ANN SAHAGUN
    45671 TANGON, LETTY MAE ALBERCA
    45672 TANGONAN, EDWIN VELASCO
    45673 TANGONAN, JELT MAIDEN LAWAS
    45674 TANGONAN, JOEL VALETE
    45675 TANGONAN, MC RENA ASUNCION
    45676 TANGUAN, PRINCESS ANN BAWIGAN
    45677 TANGUILIG, MARIELL CASTRO
    45678 TANGUNAN, CELLINE FAE BUENDIA
    45679 TANIANG, ARVIN DELA CRUZ
    45680 TANILON, EDEN MARTINEZ
    45681 TANILON, EDUARDO JR ERVITE
    45682 TANINGCO, BRYAN LORD AMIDO
    45683 TANIO, CARLA JANE BUNTAG
    45684 TANIO, CHRISTINE JOIE LUNAS
    45685 TANIO, GENEMAR CARASAQUIT
    45686 TANNAGAN, SHERYL ANTONIO
    45687 TANO, DARWIN MAGUAD
    45688 TANO, KIMBERLY SHAIRA SAN JUAN
    45689 TANOCO, JOHNREY RONDA
    45690 TANONDONG, ARNOLD TAMBILINGAN
    45691 TANQUIS, METH VALLADAREZ
    45692 TANTAN, LEIZL PETALLAR
    45693 TANTAY, JERAME CALIMLIM
    45694 TANTERAS, VINA HOPE MALAPITAN
    45695 TANTIADO, FRANCIA APONDAR
    45696 TANTIADO, GIESELE JOY LEE
    45697 TANTOCO, BIANCA CLARE TAN
    45698 TANTOCO, PHILLIPE FRANCO BADANA
    45699 TANTOG, INGRID MAE LICAROS
    45700 TANTONG, SHANIN ABDUL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:916 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    45701 TANTOY, ANGELICA JOY BOTANA
    45702 TANTOY, KRISTINA BAGALOYOS
    45703 TANTOY, OWEN ABAO
    45704 TANTUICO, ENRICO JR BUG-OT
    45705 TANUDRA, JUBIE ENCILAY
    45706 TANUTAN, PEAROLYN SITON
    45707 TANZA, ABIGAEL QUEZADA
    45708 TAOC, ADEL JEANNE LANABAN
    45709 TAOTAO, ARIEL CADINAS
    45710 TAOY, ALBERT ROJO
    45711 TAPAC, JANE MANONGDO
    45712 TAPACION, DENNIS TAGANNA
    45713 TAPADO, APRIL SHEENE TAPEL
    45714 TAPAL, FEMMIE REYES
    45715 TAPALES, CLARIZ ANGELUS QUIÑO
    45716 TAPALES, REIN CHEIN MASAMLOC
    45717 TAPALLA, REGINE AGUILA
    45718 TAPAN, ELSIE COMETA
    45719 TAPANAN, JHONNA TUBALINAL
    45720 TAPANDING, LAHMUDIN KAMIDON
    45721 TAPANG, DHAVID PAUL LUAT
    45722 TAPANG, LORWENA LAUREJAS
    45723 TAPANG, NICO ALFONSO EBLORE
    45724 TAPAOAN, BENEDICK JOHN MARTINEZ
    45725 TAPAOAN, NESTOR JR TUNGPALAN
    45726 TAPAR, JOHN KEVIN SANTILLAN
    45727 TAPAS, CHRISTINE BERNADETTE DIZON
    45728 TAPASAO, CHRISELA TABORADA
    45729 TAPAWAN, CHARMAINE PERLADO
    45730 TAPAWAN, MARIANNE ROMANO
    45731 TAPAY, BERNIE BOY TEGIO
    45732 TAPAYA, CHARLYN MAHINAY
    45733 TAPAYA, ROSE ANN TOMALON
    45734 TAPAYAN, RENANTE VELMONTE
    45735 TAPAYAN, WILFREDO III BAUTRO
    45736 TAPDASAN, IVY BALUIS
    45737 TAPE, RONALD KENNETH CABANTING
    45738 TAPEING, JUN-JUN BAGA
    45739 TAPEL, HAZEL JOY ELLO
    45740 TAPEL, MARIA LUCHELLE VEGIM
    45741 TAPERE, GEROME ARUYO
    45742 TAPERLA, LOVELY PINK ENGLIS
    45743 TAPERLA, MECY GRACE BALIONG
    45744 TAPIA, ADRIAN GENER
    45745 TAPIA, ARIANNA MICHELLE VILLALVA
    45746 TAPIA, HELEN CAMANO
    45747 TAPIA, IAN QUIAPO
    45748 TAPIA, JANICE COLOSA
    45749 TAPIA, JOHN ALVIN ROBLES
    45750 TAPIA, LOVELY JOY ALVERZADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:917 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    45751 TAPIA, REALYN VELASQUEZ
    45752 TAPICULIN, SHYR MARIANO
    45753 TAPINI, ROQUE MACUL
    45754 TAPIO, APRIL ROSE P
    45755 TAPIRU, JOSHUA MANJARES
    45756 TAPIS, MARY JANE ALOTA
    45757 TAPISPISAN, REZIAH APRILYNN DEL ROSARIO
    45758 TAPLERAS, BENCEN BARRUGA
    45759 TAPLERAS, JANNET ZEQUE
    45760 TAPON, CHELLY CAMMAYO
    45761 TAPSIN, KAYMA SUBRADO
    45762 TAPUCAR, MELODY SECADRON
    45763 TAPUCAY, ELOIZA EROTIS
    45764 TAPULGO, FRITZIE NAQUILAN
    45765 TAPUNGOT, CHARMAINE RAGUILAB
    45766 TAPURO, CHARLES RICK NAVARRETE
    45767 TAPUROC, ALADEN COSTAN
    45768 TAPUROC, BEVERLY RAMILO
    45769 TAPUS, WELDIOMEZA PAJAGANOS
    45770 TARACATAC, ARMIDA ABACAN
    45771 TARADJI, AR-RAUF JAMMIH
    45772 TARALA, MARIA LUISA GOROSPE
    45773 TARAN, LOIS JADE MAWALE
    45774 TARANG, MARIAN ANGELA MONTOJO
    45775 TARANTAN, ANGELICA MONTUYA
    45776 TARANTAN, HAZEL FREMISTA
    45777 TARANTAN, LORDA FREMISTA
    45778 TARAWI, PURPLE SWEET SANTIAGO
    45779 TARAY, ROLLY MOLI
    45780 TARAYA, NOREEN VILLANIL
    45781 TARCELO, CECILIA EVANGELISTA
    45782 TARE, ZAIBELL JANE AMOYAN
    45783 TARGA, MA DONNA DADAP
    45784 TARIMAN, PETER JOHN PAUL QUINSAY
    45785 TARIMAN, RIZZA LARDIZABAL
    45786 TARINE, FRESSIE JOY ESPINOSA
    45787 TARIPE, EMEJANE SALAZAR
    45788 TARLIT, BLESSIE ROSARIO
    45789 TARLIT, MICAH ROSARIO
    45790 TARNATE, JONA COSIDON
    45791 TARNATE, MARIA FE TABUDLONG
    45792 TAROG, CHARLOTTE JENIFFER DOBLADO
    45793 TAROG, MELBUEN CABER
    45794 TARONA, MARINEL ROSE CARTAGENA
    45795 TARRANCO, SOLOMON DAYUNO
    45796 TARRANZA, CHRISTIAN DAULONG
    45797 TARRANZA, GLADYS BALALILHE
    45798 TARRAYO, MAUREEN KAY SABLAON
    45799 TARRAYO, PAMELA GRACE SANCHEZ
    45800 TARRE, NIKA JEAN NAVARRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:918 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    45801 TARREGA, GINNIER AREVALO
    45802 TARROBAGO, JAYRALD SABALLERO
    45803 TARROBAGO, ROSALIE ANNE OLORGA
    45804 TARROJA, ALJO CABRERA
    45805 TARROL, FRITZ VALENCIA
    45806 TARROQUIN, LYN TATIL
    45807 TARROYO, ALBERT OLEGARIO
    45808 TARROZA, FERIE MAE AGUSTIN
    45809 TARROZA, ROGELIO BURGOS
    45810 TARUC, CYRILLE SEQUITO
    45811 TARUC, KATRINA REYES
    45812 TARUCAN, ARVIE ABCEDE
    45813 TARUN, ANGELOU FURIGAY
    45814 TARUN, FRENALYN TULIAO
    45815 TARUN, MA FATIMA BES
    45816 TARUSAN, NOR-AISA DATUMANONG
    45817 TASARRA, DAISY TAPIA
    45818 TASIL, YOLANDA CORNELIO
    45819 TASIPIT, KRISTLE ANNE PICO
    45820 TATAD, ARCHIE DON SEÑAR
    45821 TATAD, JEZARENE ROSAN SILVESTRE
    45822 TATAD, ZEN MAE TIMUAT
    45823 TATEL, INAH LORRAINE
    45824 TATEL, MAE ANNE CLARIANES
    45825 TATEL, MARIA LYNNEL ARIATE
    45826 TATEL, MARY FRANZ ARCILLA
    45827 TATING, KATHLEEN JOY PALMES
    45828 TATING, PAULINE DELOS REYES
    45829 TATLONGHARI, AGNES DEL MUNDO
    45830 TATO, DABS LEONARD GONZAGA
    45831 TATON, ERWIN KHO
    45832 TATON, FEMA RAY TUBONGBANUA
    45833 TATOY, BIENVINIDO URSAL
    45834 TATOY, JOVYLYN SALUTA
    45835 TATOY, STEPHANIE BUTALID
    45836 TATUALLA, MARIGEN CATACUTAN
    45837 TAULE, RECHIE CAMACHO
    45838 TAUNAN, RUBY JANE VEROLA
    45839 TAUTHO, ELAIZA CAMANA
    45840 TAUTO-AN, SHAREE ANN NAPOLEREYES
    45841 TAUTU-AN, MARILOU MAG-USARA
    45842 TAUTUAN, MYRA LOU DULPINA
    45843 TAUYAN, MICHAEL ANGELO AGUINALDO
    45844 TAVANLAR, STEPHANIE SISON
    45845 TAVARA, DEANNE VASADRE
    45846 TAVARRA, ROSAN FURATERO
    45847 TAVERA, JASMIN VILLEJO
    45848 TAWAN, SITTIE AISHA VALEROSO
    45849 TAWASIL, GUILLERMO LAKIAN
    45850 TAWATAO, JENNIFER RICO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:919 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    45851 TAWATAO, ROSE ANN IGLESIA
    45852 TAWATAO, SAM LESTER RABANILLO
    45853 TAWID, HEROLD SALES
    45854 TAYAB, MARY DIANE TAFALLA
    45855 TAYAB, NIÑA CLAIRE LATIGO
    45856 TAYABA, FRANCOIS AUGIE DE GUZMAN
    45857 TAYABAN, JAY-R RIGODON
    45858 TAYABAN, JOHN RYAN NGOPANGOP
    45859 TAYABAN, JOYMARIE DULNUAN
    45860 TAYABAN, MARIVIC TONDAGUI
    45861 TAYACTAC, ALMER LOCHA
    45862 TAYACTAC, HAROLD CODILLA
    45863 TAYACTAC, KAREN ARCILLAS
    45864 TAYACTAC, MARLYN NICOR
    45865 TAYAG, ALDREN GIAGONIA
    45866 TAYAG, ALDRIN SUNGA
    45867 TAYAG, KRISTINE JOY SAPON
    45868 TAYAG, KRISTOPHER ALAN CALDA
    45869 TAYAG, MARY ABIGAIL BAUTISTA
    45870 TAYAG, MARY ROSE GUEVARRA
    45871 TAYAG, NORIEL CATACUTAN
    45872 TAYAG, PARSLY ABAIZA
    45873 TAYAG, REYMAR BALUYO
    45874 TAYAG, SEYMOURRE KIEV JAVIER
    45875 TAYAN, WALTER
    45876 TAYANES, OSHIN ZAYAS
    45877 TAYAO, JASMINE JOY MATEO
    45878 TAYAPAD, RIAH MAY DUREMDES
    45879 TAYAS, JINKY SORIAO
    45880 TAYCO, IVY ROSE OJARIO
    45881 TAYCO, JANNIT ARELLANO
    45882 TAYHOPON, JELYN ORQUINAZA
    45883 TAYKO, ROWENA BUNGCASAN
    45884 TAYNAN, JOAN BORAS
    45885 TAYNAN, JOANNAH ROSE DILLA
    45886 TAYO, GENNY GIGANTO
    45887 TAYO, JEMIMAH GRACE TAN
    45888 TAYOBANA, DIANE BARDOQUILLO
    45889 TAYOBONG, CHERRYLYN CUTAYAN
    45890 TAYOBONG, GERALDINE CALAGDAY
    45891 TAYOGANDAGA, CLARENCE JUDE MORALES
    45892 TAYOM, FEBIE JANE WALES
    45893 TAYONA, KARLA TUYAN
    45894 TAYONE, RENEILLE JOY MANTE
    45895 TAYONG, JILLY FERNANDEZ
    45896 TAYONG, NOVA BAYNOSA
    45897 TAYONG, VANESSA MAXIAN
    45898 TAYONGTONG, MOHAL ORANDA
    45899 TAYONGTONG, SHAJARA ORANDA
    45900 TAYOTO, JUNNEL TRESVALLES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:920 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    45901 TAYPIN, LEMUEL SAMORANOS
    45902 TAYPIN, MARIEL BAYLOSIS
    45903 TAYRAS, PAMELA MARIE CORTEZ
    45904 TAYSON, JOEMEL CALANOC
    45905 TAYTAY, MARIDEL MACARAEG
    45906 TAÑA, JEFFREY LASCUÑA
    45907 TAÑA, KIER VIBAS
    45908 TAÑALA, MICAH GABAYAN
    45909 TAÑAQUIN, MA GERALYN PEDROSA
    45910 TAÑAS, IAN DAVE CHARLIE VILLEZA
    45911 TAÑEDO, JEANBELL CARDONA
    45912 TAÑEDO, NERIDA OFRECIO
    45913 TAÑEZA, JAY-AR ZAMORA
    45914 TAÑEZA, MAE ANN BOHOLST
    45915 TAÑO, CONCEPCION VILLAMOR
    45916 TAÑO, MARC SALCEDO
    45917 TAÑO, ZYRA VILLACERAN
    45918 TAÑOLA, OLET PULGA
    45919 TE, CARLOS JR MAÑACAP
    45920 TE, DREXLER DINOY
    45921 TE, JACKIELYN TAN
    45922 TE, JOANA CRIS MAYO
    45923 TE, MARYAN REQUILLO
    45924 TEANILA, HONEY ROSE SEGOVIA
    45925 TEBIO, JUSEL NARCISO
    45926 TECSON, APRIL KRISTELLE YÑIGUEZ
    45927 TECSON, GIA GRACE AMBUHOT
    45928 TECSON, LOWELLA
    45929 TECSON, MERAFE MEDIN
    45930 TECSON, MICHAEL VENIEGAS
    45931 TECSON, THEA MAQUIRANG
    45932 TEE, SHIENNA LOU DELA CRUZ
    45933 TEGERERO, MA DHOLYN CAPITO
    45934 TEGIO, ERVIN LAPESURA
    45935 TEGIO, GYSEL LIBANAN
    45936 TEGIO, PRECY BALAGBIS
    45937 TEJA, EUNICE MICHELLE PAULINO
    45938 TEJADA, AIZA KEENETH ANN ARNEDO
    45939 TEJADA, ALDRIN PETER PERALTA
    45940 TEJADA, ALGEN
    45941 TEJADA, ANTHONY KEVIN DAZAL
    45942 TEJADA, CRIS JOY MUYA
    45943 TEJADA, EDNA ARAO
    45944 TEJADA, FHERLYN ANIEVAS
    45945 TEJADA, GLADYS VERGARA
    45946 TEJADA, HANA SETUBAL
    45947 TEJADA, HONEY GRACE CAHUCOM
    45948 TEJADA, JAYBIE CAAY
    45949 TEJADA, JERWIN PANES
    45950 TEJADA, KRISTINE MAE MAGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:921 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    45951 TEJADA, MAILA CLAIRE MAGNO
    45952 TEJADA, MICHAELA JAYMA
    45953 TEJADA, PETER BRYAN BLASCO
    45954 TEJADA, RACHELLE MANLAPAZ
    45955 TEJADA, RODELYN PADILLA
    45956 TEJANA, KATRINA
    45957 TEJANO, CARMINA URBANO
    45958 TEJANO, FE LANNY LUMANCAS
    45959 TEJANO, KENNA ROSE FERENAL
    45960 TEJANO, MYRA MALANG
    45961 TEJANO, NELEANOR BURAC
    45962 TEJARE, RONNA HARRIETTE ABALOS
    45963 TEJARIO, LENA DOGELLO
    45964 TEJE, CHERRY MAE JIMENEZ
    45965 TEJERERO, JHON STEVE TEVES
    45966 TEJERO, JANICE ALIBANGBANG
    45967 TEJERO, JENEVIEVE APAS
    45968 TEJERO, LYN FLORES
    45969 TEJERO, RENELUZ PAZ DE LA
    45970 TEJERO, STEPHANIE GRACE VALENZUELA
    45971 TEJEROS, REBECCA SEVILLA
    45972 TEKI-ING, ROSELYN DENIEGA
    45973 TELACAS, MARIEL JUN BURLAOS
    45974 TELADO, ROSEMARIE MANUEL
    45975 TELAN, CHESKA LADDRAN
    45976 TELAN, FEMAROSE RAMOS
    45977 TELAN, GLENLY TAGUIBAO
    45978 TELAN, PJ JOSHUA BANGUG
    45979 TELAN, RHONALYN SEMANA
    45980 TELEBRICO, DAVE PANGANIBAN
    45981 TELEBRICO, REXLORD SANCHEZ
    45982 TELEN, KRISTIN JAZZ LUMAPAS
    45983 TELERON, LUIJIE LUMAYOT
    45984 TELIG, RICKY ERLAN
    45985 TELLA, ARJAY DE GUZMAN
    45986 TELLO, JOY NERI
    45987 TELLO, NOEL CABANES
    45988 TELMOSO, MAILENDA TOQUERO
    45989 TEMAN, EPIFANIO JR AVENIDO
    45990 TEMBREVILLA, LYRA BADAYOS
    45991 TEMBREVILLA, REYNAN SORIA
    45992 TEMBREZA, ROSE ANN LACHICA
    45993 TEMEÑA, NOE JR TRABALLO
    45994 TEMPLA, FEBIE TAMBIS
    45995 TEMPLA, ROLLY MARK ALBOFERA
    45996 TEMPLADO, DWIGHT JABAYBAY
    45997 TEMPLADO, FRANKLIN ARQUION
    45998 TEMPLADO, GENEVIEVE GARCIA
    45999 TEMPLADO, QUEENVER PAGUTE
    46000 TEMPLANZA, ANNA MAY BUSTAMANTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:922 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    46001 TEMPLO, DIVINE GRACE EBITE
    46002 TEMPLO, NOEMELYN ACOT-ACOT
    46003 TEMPLONUEVO, NIKKO FRANCO BERNAL
    46004 TEMPLONUEVO, ROSELLE MANLANGIT
    46005 TEMPORADO, NIEL FELIPE
    46006 TEMPORAL, JAYSON MERCADO
    46007 TEMPORAL, JENETH ASIDO
    46008 TEMPROSA, IMELDA BIACAN
    46009 TENAJA, BERNIVIE GRAJO
    46010 TENAJA, ROCEL CELMAR
    46011 TENASAS, JAYSON TRENCHERA
    46012 TENCHAVEZ, GHEA RAMONA MANLA
    46013 TENDERO, KATE CLAUDINE CANOY
    46014 TENDERO, MARYANN GABUYA
    46015 TENDERO, ORLANDO II RAYOS
    46016 TENEBRO, ALFIE ALPUERTO
    46017 TENEBRO, ELMA VEGA
    46018 TENEBROSO, GRAZYL MAE MINOR
    46019 TENECIO, ERMA LENTIJA
    46020 TENEDERO, CYNIC JAZMIN
    46021 TENEDERO, JEROME GABON
    46022 TENEDERO, JESSA CHUA
    46023 TENEDORA, ANA MAY GOMED
    46024 TENEFRANCIA, NIEL TINASAS
    46025 TENEFRANCIA, WENDY TORRES
    46026 TENERIFE, JULIE MAY PESIMO
    46027 TENERO, GREEZZEL
    46028 TENEZA, APRIL-MARION DELA ROCA
    46029 TENGAY, ANDREW SIBLAGAN
    46030 TENGCO, CAROLINA MARABE
    46031 TENGCO, VLADIMIR YEE
    46032 TENGGA, SHIELA MAE RELLAS
    46033 TENGKAL, JASMIN CLEOFE
    46034 TENGSON, JENNY LYN DUEÑOS
    46035 TENIO, BERNAGEM TAMAYO
    46036 TENIO, LESLIE ANN CABASI
    46037 TENORIA, JEAN BUENDIA
    46038 TENORIO, CHRISTIAN PUNZALAN
    46039 TENORIO, CRISWIL BACANI
    46040 TENORIO, DOLORES ALIPUSTAIN
    46041 TENORIO, GERALD BELLO
    46042 TENORIO, JHONEL PAPELLERAS
    46043 TENORIO, JOHNALYN SARATULLA
    46044 TENORIO, JOYCE MAXIMO
    46045 TENORIO, JULIE ANN TUSTON
    46046 TENORIO, MARILYN VILLAVIRAY
    46047 TENORIO, MARLYN SANCHEZ
    46048 TENORIO, MELODY IGNACIO
    46049 TENORIO, PROVELYN DE ASIS
    46050 TENORIO, RINA ICARO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:923 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    46051 TENSO, CARLO ANTONIO GASTON
    46052 TEODONES, ROSELLE POSADA
    46053 TEODORO, ALYSSA MANALO
    46054 TEODORO, EUNICE NUNGAY
    46055 TEODORO, IMEE NACARIO
    46056 TEODORO, JOCELYN DE GUZMAN
    46057 TEODORO, MARIA ANGELICA RAMOS
    46058 TEODOSIO, CLOE RIANO
    46059 TEODOSIO, JESSA MAE TALAMAN
    46060 TEODOSIO, REANNA MANUEL
    46061 TEOFILO, CINDY ROTH ACQUIAPAT
    46062 TEOGANCO, DANECA DAYANAN
    46063 TEOGANGCO, ANA THERES ALMORADO
    46064 TEOLOGO, CHERRY ANN BIARAS
    46065 TEOLOGO, JENNY ANNE ALBA
    46066 TEOLOGO, JERAMIE ERECILLA
    46067 TEOLOGO, WESLIE ENA MAQUIRANG
    46068 TEOPE, AVEGAIL MAE TORRENTE
    46069 TEOPE, MA THERESA TULABUT
    46070 TEOPE, MARJORIE BERNABE
    46071 TEOPE, MYRA MATENCIO
    46072 TEOPIZ, NIÑO CABARON
    46073 TEORICA, NANETTE ALMAGRO
    46074 TEORICA, RAYMART MAHINAY
    46075 TEORIMA, NIKKI PEÑARANDA
    46076 TEORIMA, SUZINETTE SUPERA
    46077 TEOROSIO, ARNOLD JR ABANTO
    46078 TEOXON, ALONA KIM VALEZA
    46079 TEOXON, MARY JOY CHRISTINE LONDONIO
    46080 TEPACE, FRANCIS NICOLE BISONAYA
    46081 TEPACE, SANTOS JR MUNCADA
    46082 TEPASE, PRINCESS ABUTOG
    46083 TEPOLO, GLEMA GATCHALIAN
    46084 TEQUILLO, MAI PEKITPEKIT
    46085 TERA, KRISTENE JOY FRANCISCO
    46086 TERADO, FELY LUMEN
    46087 TERANTE, MAE AMOR CASTOR
    46088 TERAYTAY, ELVIE BATISTIL
    46089 TERCE, LUCERYL AJOC
    46090 TEREC, DENRICK BUDIONGAN
    46091 TEREC, MAE ANN MALIA
    46092 TERENCIO, JELLEROSE REYES
    46093 TERMO, JOHN JASON GETIGAN
    46094 TERMOSO, FRITZIE DELOSO
    46095 TERMULO, JOHN MICHAEL OTICO
    46096 TERNE, STEFFIE TEDIOS
    46097 TERNIDA, REGINE JOYCE GONZAGA
    46098 TERNORA, ANALYN ARAÑA
    46099 TERO, CHARIE PAULINE DAVASOL
    46100 TERO, JELYN ADAME
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:924 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    46101 TERO, JESSA PATAC
    46102 TERO, JOSEPHINE DUBLON
    46103 TERO, RUFA RICO
    46104 TERRADO, EMMANUEL CRUZ
    46105 TERRADO, JESSICA DOYAOEN
    46106 TERRADO, LUCKY NUDALO
    46107 TERRADO, RHEADEL CAYABYAB
    46108 TERRAGO, JAKE SALVADOR
    46109 TERRAGO, MERRILL TRESVALLES
    46110 TERRIBLE, HAYDEE MAGSINO
    46111 TERRIBLE, REDEN ALMARIO
    46112 TERRIBLE, RHEA TUIZA
    46113 TERROBIAS, BABY ROSE TIMAJO
    46114 TERTE, JENNIFER DULAY
    46115 TERUCHA, ELLEN ROSE GIMOTEA
    46116 TESALONA, JOB-ANGELO SANTOS
    46117 TESNADO, NATANIEL MIRANDA
    46118 TESORA, KAREN MAE CABACUNGAN
    46119 TESORERO, JAYVEE ROJAS
    46120 TESORIO, RONALYN CASIANO
    46121 TESORO, JAIME III BANGAOIL
    46122 TESORO, JOY BALDONADO
    46123 TESORO, RONALYN ALIMOOT
    46124 TESTADO, CYNTHIA MITCH GOTANGGOGAN
    46125 TEVAR, FRANKIE TAPAR
    46126 TEVES, ANGELINE DE VERA
    46127 TEVES, ARCELL CABAÑERO
    46128 TEVES, ARCELO DE LOS REYES
    46129 TEVES, CHRISTINA SAGUIL
    46130 TEVES, CRISANTA SAUCELO
    46131 TEVES, JESSIEL REYES
    46132 TEVES, JOVANY LLAUSAS
    46133 TEVES, JOVELYN SENIAGAN
    46134 TEVES, LYDEL FLORES
    46135 TEVES, MARY ANN
    46136 TEVES, MICHELLE NAPAO
    46137 TEVES, PAULINE JANE VILLANUEVA
    46138 TEVES, REGINE EUSEBIO
    46139 TEVES, ROTSEN ROSALES
    46140 TEVES, ROXANNE BAG-O
    46141 TEXON, IVY MAE PILONEO
    46142 TEXON, NIKKO BUSHNELL GARREDO
    46143 TEÑALES, CHARIES MARTIN MOLANIDA
    46144 TEÑOSO, ERLYN AUNGON
    46145 THODUKAYIL, MUNEERA CARANDANG
    46146 TIAGA, JOSHUA MACARAYA
    46147 TIALA, JENNY ALEGRE
    46148 TIAMZON, LYCA LOPEZ
    46149 TIAMZON, MICAH CATACUTAN
    46150 TIAMZON, MIKHAELLA JOYCE CABIGTING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:925 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    46151 TIAMZON, SHEENY GAIL DAVID
    46152 TIANCHON, JOFLOR CAMPANIEL
    46153 TIANELA, MARIA LETICIA OLIVA
    46154 TIANGAO, KIMBERLY GEAVICAN
    46155 TIANGCO, GERALDINE EMPERADOR
    46156 TIANGCO, JAN AISHELLE HAO
    46157 TIANGCO, KATRINA ISABEL VILLAREAL
    46158 TIANGCO, ORLANDO BANZON
    46159 TIANGSON, DONITA ROSE MANAOAT
    46160 TIANGSON, JOAN GONZALES
    46161 TIAO, NORBERTO JR ANDRADA
    46162 TIAPES, CRISTINE ANN VALDERAMA
    46163 TIAPSON, ELMA TACDORO
    46164 TIAUZON, MARY GRACE ALMENARIO
    46165 TIAÑO, KHRYSS ALJANE MARONDO
    46166 TIBAG, JENNY ROSE SANTOS
    46167 TIBAN, NORMAINA ANGAS
    46168 TIBAR, JEMIMAH MANLAPAZ
    46169 TIBAR, TRIXIE KATE ANDRES
    46170 TIBAY, DANA JYN MASINSIN
    46171 TIBAY, JOHN MICHAEL GIDUCOS
    46172 TIBAYAN, CRISTINA EVILLA
    46173 TIBAYAN, CRYSTAL RENZ MENDOZA
    46174 TIBAYAN, EDWARD SARIA
    46175 TIBAYAN, JAIMSLYN TEJADA
    46176 TIBE, REIL MARAY
    46177 TIBIG, ROSEMARIE DALIGDIG
    46178 TIBO-OC, JOYCE SALINIO
    46179 TIBOBOS, RUBY CHIN GAUGANO
    46180 TIBON, LHORECE YACO
    46181 TIBON, LYKA CASTILLO
    46182 TIBON, WINNA ENGLIS
    46183 TIBOR, MHEL JOHN DELA CRUZ
    46184 TIBOR, TERESA CERVANTES
    46185 TIBUC, RONALYN GIBUAG
    46186 TIBUEN, ANGEL TUBO
    46187 TIBUNGCOG, SPENCER ALBANIA
    46188 TIBUNSAY, ELEANOR TABLAC
    46189 TIBURCIO, MIKE ERVIN LADERA
    46190 TIBURCIO, ROSALIE SADUESTE
    46191 TIBURDO, JUDY ANN MARTINEZ
    46192 TICA, JEDAIA LOMPON
    46193 TICOL, JULLIENE REYES
    46194 TICONG, JETHRO RAY ALOP
    46195 TICONG, LOREDEL LEBITA
    46196 TICOT, RONALYN SALVA
    46197 TICTIC, BERNIE SEVERINO
    46198 TIDOSO, ARMIE MANSUETO
    46199 TIDULA, JOHN REY MAGBANUA
    46200 TIEMPO, LESTER BESTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:926 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    46201 TIEMSIN, ANGELICA TORRES
    46202 TIERRA, JEZZA AVY OMAÑA
    46203 TIERRA, RECHELLE ANN BAIZA
    46204 TIGAS, HILARIO JR PEÑONAL
    46205 TIGBAO, JUVELYN COGONON
    46206 TIGLAO, COLEEN BIANCA TENORIO
    46207 TIGLAO, DONA LIZA BAUTISTA
    46208 TIGLAO, TIFFANEE CARPIO
    46209 TIGLEY, ELIGIO JR BEDIO
    46210 TIGMO, JOMILY POÑATE
    46211 TIGOL, JANICA DE JESUS
    46212 TIGOL, ZARLENE MONTEFALCON
    46213 TIGRANES, RICHE TENEDERO
    46214 TIGUE, DONABELLE LOPEZ
    46215 TIHUK, CRESENCIO VILLABETO
    46216 TIJAP, JERAMIE CARAAT
    46217 TILAN, ARLYN BALBOA
    46218 TILBE, MYRNIL PAJENADO
    46219 TILLO, SHY ANN CABALLES
    46220 TIMA-AN, AIVHE MAGARZO
    46221 TIMAJO, ARIEL RUBI
    46222 TIMAJO, GLENN CARLO GALANG
    46223 TIMAJO, JANETH DIVINAGRACIA
    46224 TIMARIO, AARON PIEDAD
    46225 TIMBAL, APOLINAR OMAMALIN
    46226 TIMBAL, RICA MAE ZAFE
    46227 TIMBANG, HELEN BAUTISTA
    46228 TIMBANG, MARILYN SUMANG
    46229 TIMBANG, ROSE ANN GALICIA
    46230 TIMBAO, SAMIRA ABUBAKAR
    46231 TIMBAS, SHARA TABANERA
    46232 TIMBLOR, UYJANE LORENZ MENDOZA
    46233 TIMBOL, CHARLENE NICDAO
    46234 TIMBOL, EDLYN RAMOS
    46235 TIMBOL, JO ANN REYES
    46236 TIME, MELODY MOLINA
    46237 TIMENIA, AL AR-JOHN TIENZO
    46238 TIMIDAN, SONYTEEVE NGOLAB
    46239 TIMKANG, CAREEN YEKE
    46240 TIMKANG, MONICA LAJATO
    46241 TIMMANGO, MELDEE BANAWOL
    46242 TIMMAOT, CHERISH NICHOLAS
    46243 TIMOLA, JESSANINE VELASCO
    46244 TIMOLA, JOHN PAUL VELASCO
    46245 TIMOLA, KIMBERLY POLISTICO
    46246 TIMOLA, REMI ROSE FAUSTINO
    46247 TIMON, MARICRIS BORJA
    46248 TIMONIO, TESSIE KAY DIVA
    46249 TIMOSA, MARY GRACE DUARTE
    46250 TIMOTEO, GYZELLE ABELLANOSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:927 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    46251 TIMOTEO, PRINCESS JOY SANTIAGO
    46252 TIMTIM, FRANK NEIL DRILON
    46253 TIMTIM, MARK DAVE DOMINGO
    46254 TIMTIM, MICHAEL TROCIO
    46255 TINA, PASIONG LAYANG
    46256 TINAMPAY, ETHEL BALILING
    46257 TINAMPAY, FELIX EDEM
    46258 TINAPAY, IRENIO JR PACAÑA
    46259 TINAPAY, JAYMAR PAÑE
    46260 TINASAS, MARLYN HERMOSA
    46261 TINAYTINA, ROSE ANN GUERGIO
    46262 TINAZA, ROXANNE MAE BUCCAT
    46263 TINDA, RACHEL OYAO
    46264 TINDOC, EVANGELINE TUAZON
    46265 TINDOG, CHRISTIAN JAMES
    46266 TINDOGAN, JACKIELOU TEJOL
    46267 TINDOGAN, MARICEL MARTINEZ
    46268 TINEBRO, NIKKI TACUGUE
    46269 TING, MARCO BRIONES
    46270 TINGAL, ELVIS ENCARQUEZ
    46271 TINGARA-AN, SITTIE AINA BAULO
    46272 TINGCANG, JAMAICA OSABEL
    46273 TINGCANG, MARINEL ARDIENTE
    46274 TINGCANG, PRINCESS CABALLERO
    46275 TINGCO, MARRY ANN BAGUIO
    46276 TINGDA, DAWN SEGUNDO
    46277 TINGLE, EVA SARMIENTO
    46278 TINGOB, CHEENEE ATAD
    46279 TINGSON, JEFFREY AGOS
    46280 TINGSON, JOSEPH HERMOGENES
    46281 TINGSON, KIA BIANCA CAGAMPANG
    46282 TINGSON, RHE MAY POLONAN
    46283 TINGSON, WILMA BONIFACIO
    46284 TINGUBAN, DONNA MAE BUAGAS
    46285 TINGZON, ALLAIN NUNGAY
    46286 TINGZON, CYNTHIA CABILOGAN
    46287 TINGZON, JOEY BULLON
    46288 TINGZON, JUDE ERIC CRISTO
    46289 TINGZON, MARIA ROSITA NUNGAY
    46290 TINIO, HANNAH JEAN PEÑOLA
    46291 TINIO, MICHAEL RENAN COLINDONG
    46292 TINO, AIRENE ANN MARIE ABORDE
    46293 TINO, ASTRID JARYLLE BECASEN
    46294 TINO, CLAIRE TERING
    46295 TINO, CRISTINA BASILIO
    46296 TINO, DOMINIC REODIQUE
    46297 TINO, MARLYN CURADA
    46298 TINOCO, JAY MAR LUIGI QUIJANO
    46299 TINONGA, GINA NOOT
    46300 TINOY, JANICE CAGMAT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:928 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    46301 TINSAY, TAHANI AGUDON
    46302 TIO, MICHELE ROSE SERRANO
    46303 TIO-TIO, GRACE LYN TAGUIBOS
    46304 TIOMICO, ANN KATHLEEN CAISIP
    46305 TION, CHERRY ROSE SALISE
    46306 TIONGAN, KELLY MAE CAGAS
    46307 TIONGCO, JOVIT ALABATA
    46308 TIONGCO, JUSTINE BERNADETTE RIVERA
    46309 TIONGCO, NICOLE ANN PINEDA
    46310 TIONGCO, RISHEL ANN ALLADO
    46311 TIONGSON, ALFREDO JR SAAVEDRA
    46312 TIONGSON, RONEL BAÑOC
    46313 TIONKO, CRISINE GRACE TOLEDO
    46314 TIOSAN, MARY GRACE BAUTISTA
    46315 TIOZON, KATHLEEN KAE BERCADES
    46316 TIOZON, KIMBERLY ANN ANASTA
    46317 TIOZON, MA CAMILLE HERNANDEZ
    46318 TIOZON, ROSSANA
    46319 TIOZON, SEAN ABGAO
    46320 TIPAL, LENNY ABANSE
    46321 TIPAN, AMETERESA ETING
    46322 TIPAWAN, MARICAR JOY DE CHAVEZ
    46323 TIPDAS, MARY ANN CAÑETE
    46324 TIPOLO, DANNYL JEMERA
    46325 TIPOLO, MELJEAN APORADOR
    46326 TIPONES, ERLINDA CONSULTA
    46327 TIQUE, JOGILYN BANAG
    46328 TIQUI, RUFINO YAMSON
    46329 TIQUIO, LEOVIE ANN LANARIA
    46330 TIQUIS, JENNIEVIEVE GOMEZ
    46331 TIQUIS, PRINCESS DIANE CARMELA FSHYNE TARROQUIN
    46332 TIRADO, VRENELLI MELLE TINASAS
    46333 TIRADOR, MICHELLE CARNO
    46334 TIRADOS, KAREN GRACE GONDRA
    46335 TIRADOS, ROSIELYN DERLA
    46336 TIRAO, ANGHELECA BOLALIN
    46337 TIRATIRA, SWEET NADINE SAN JOSE
    46338 TIRO, JOCELYN LAGUNA
    46339 TIRO, JOSEPHINE LAGUNA
    46340 TIRO, RAQUEL JORDAN
    46341 TIROL, ARNIEL CALASANG
    46342 TIROL, GLAIZA SEDA
    46343 TIROL, RODERICK ARO
    46344 TIRONES, RUPERT IAN DINO
    46345 TISOY, ROSALYN ALIBONG
    46346 TITING, RHEA ALVAREZ
    46347 TITO, JACQUELINE SOTTO
    46348 TITO, JENEFER SERVIDAD
    46349 TIU, JEANIEBERT RIZAGA
    46350 TIU, JICKIE LUGATIMAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:929 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    46351 TIUSEN, BEBERLYN JASMIN ABONITA
    46352 TIYANES, THERESE MARIE MANGCO
    46353 TIZON, APRIL JOY RUBIA
    46354 TIZON, ERICKA MAE GARCIA
    46355 TIZON, JENNY JOY LIBRANZA
    46356 TIZON, MARYJEAN ROMA
    46357 TIZON, MICHELLE AGULTO
    46358 TIZON, MUTYA OGAÑA
    46359 TIZON, ZHAIRA ZHANE MARINDUQUE
    46360 TIÑANA, MICAH REMPILLO
    46361 TOBEO, MARYJANE MARASIGAN
    46362 TOBES, FRANCIS GERARD DEVORA
    46363 TOBIA, CENDEL GUILLERMO
    46364 TOBIAS, ALLEN OGABANG
    46365 TOBIAS, ANALYN ESTARON
    46366 TOBIAS, BENJAMIN III CARINO
    46367 TOBIAS, CARLINE RAFANAN
    46368 TOBIAS, CARLO GUNDAO
    46369 TOBIAS, CHRISTINE MAE ALCALDE
    46370 TOBIAS, CRISTIAN ABUELA
    46371 TOBIAS, GEORGE GUZMAN
    46372 TOBIAS, HAROLD JAMES ACEVEDA
    46373 TOBIAS, MA GLAIZA MASLOC
    46374 TOBIAS, MARICRIS NEGAPATAN
    46375 TOBIAS, MARIO CAMBEL
    46376 TOBIAS, MELODY LUBANG
    46377 TOBIAS, RONALYN RODA
    46378 TOBONGBANUA, ARMAN FRANCISCO
    46379 TOBYOD, JEY-AN ANANAYO
    46380 TOCAL, ANGELICA AGNOTE
    46381 TOCAO, DAISY JANE ABREA
    46382 TOCAO, ELROSE JEAN ALLOSO
    46383 TOCMO, ROSE ANN MENDAÑA
    46384 TOCOL, JOY CONSTANTINO
    46385 TODA, SHIRLY DOMINGUEZ
    46386 TODAN, MELANIE REBADULLA
    46387 TODIÑO, EMELYN CACAL
    46388 TOEL, MELANIE DELARA
    46389 TOGANA, MERICAR DAMPALIG
    46390 TOGONON, KIN ADONIS ALICARTE
    46391 TOGONON, MERRY LANE OBESO
    46392 TOGONON, PAMELA MAE PALARCA
    46393 TOGORES, JULIUS LAPORE
    46394 TOGOTO, VANESSA BAJE
    46395 TOGÑO, SHAIRA JOY CABASE
    46396 TOHOY, RENOVO CADIZ
    46397 TOJEMBARA, AINEE AMEROL
    46398 TOLARBA, KARLA ANGELA PANARIGAN
    46399 TOLARON, JOAN MARIE LAURENTE
    46400 TOLDA, AILEEN BARIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:930 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    46401 TOLEDANO, MARY JO GIMENO
    46402 TOLEDO, AIRA MAE ATIVO
    46403 TOLEDO, AIZA MOMBAY
    46404 TOLEDO, ALBERT TILBE
    46405 TOLEDO, ALLYN GRACE LABAY
    46406 TOLEDO, ANA RAE ANCIANO
    46407 TOLEDO, BERNADETTE ANADIA
    46408 TOLEDO, CHRISTINE JOY TIMOD
    46409 TOLEDO, ELAINE JOY ENIOLA
    46410 TOLEDO, ELSA TAGALOGON
    46411 TOLEDO, ELVIE JAMITO
    46412 TOLEDO, ERNIE DE GUZMAN
    46413 TOLEDO, EVANGELINE DECIO
    46414 TOLEDO, GENALYN LACAMBRA
    46415 TOLEDO, IRENE APINADO
    46416 TOLEDO, JADE ANN SACAL
    46417 TOLEDO, JOHN CHRISTIAN TUBAL
    46418 TOLEDO, KATE AMON
    46419 TOLEDO, MARIA GENEVA BANZON
    46420 TOLEDO, MARIELLE MENDOZA
    46421 TOLEDO, MARLON LOUISSE JEREMY YAP
    46422 TOLEDO, SARAH CULANDING
    46423 TOLENTIN, MICHAEL SEROT
    46424 TOLENTINO, APRIL GELLIE ECHENIQUE
    46425 TOLENTINO, ARLENE MARINO
    46426 TOLENTINO, ATHEA CAYENNE SULANGI
    46427 TOLENTINO, BEE FODULLA
    46428 TOLENTINO, CAROL BONAYOG
    46429 TOLENTINO, CHERIZA JOY JAUCULAN
    46430 TOLENTINO, CHERRY ANN PADILLA
    46431 TOLENTINO, CHRISSA GARAIS
    46432 TOLENTINO, CHRISTINE JOYCE LOPEZ
    46433 TOLENTINO, DARICK ISLA
    46434 TOLENTINO, DARWIN FACUNLA
    46435 TOLENTINO, DARWIN JAY MALIG
    46436 TOLENTINO, EDUARDO JR OTILLANO
    46437 TOLENTINO, ERICK STA MARIA
    46438 TOLENTINO, ERNA ENGCOL
    46439 TOLENTINO, ETHEL JOY ROGEL
    46440 TOLENTINO, EVELINA ANN YAGIN
    46441 TOLENTINO, GERIC JACINTO
    46442 TOLENTINO, GILLYN RITUAL
    46443 TOLENTINO, HONEY KEITH BORROMEO
    46444 TOLENTINO, IRWIN FERRER
    46445 TOLENTINO, JAMES PEÑAMORA
    46446 TOLENTINO, JAQUELINE BARIUAN
    46447 TOLENTINO, JAYMARK BERNABE
    46448 TOLENTINO, JENICA SARMIENTO
    46449 TOLENTINO, JESSICA PANGAN
    46450 TOLENTINO, JOHN DENIEL VILLACARLOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:931 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    46451 TOLENTINO, JOHN MICHAEL ANGELO PASCUAL
    46452 TOLENTINO, JOHN RYAN SANCHEZ
    46453 TOLENTINO, JOHNVIE BASALO
    46454 TOLENTINO, JOMERSON ROSUMAN
    46455 TOLENTINO, JOSEPHINE SANTOS
    46456 TOLENTINO, JOYCE JACOB
    46457 TOLENTINO, JOYCE ANN VITUG
    46458 TOLENTINO, JUN VALDEZ
    46459 TOLENTINO, KATHRIN REA ESCALONA
    46460 TOLENTINO, KELVIN LIMPIN
    46461 TOLENTINO, KRISHIEL ANNE TIANZON
    46462 TOLENTINO, LAUREN ROBERTSON MABUGAY
    46463 TOLENTINO, LORINEL SANTOS
    46464 TOLENTINO, MA AVEGAIL KALALO
    46465 TOLENTINO, MA NEL MAR GARCIA
    46466 TOLENTINO, MADELEINE TUÑGUL
    46467 TOLENTINO, MAHNNIE QUIMPO
    46468 TOLENTINO, MARIA GRACE INTO
    46469 TOLENTINO, MARICEL SANTIAGO
    46470 TOLENTINO, MARY JANE FAJARDO
    46471 TOLENTINO, MELISSA MARCOSO
    46472 TOLENTINO, MICHELLE BOLIVAR
    46473 TOLENTINO, NEMFA VALDEZ
    46474 TOLENTINO, NINETTE MONTEALEGRE
    46475 TOLENTINO, PAOLO MIRANDA
    46476 TOLENTINO, PRIME RODOLFO III MANUEL
    46477 TOLENTINO, ROMMEL JR GONZAGA
    46478 TOLENTINO, RON-LEE GONZALES
    46479 TOLENTINO, ROSELLE DELA LUNA
    46480 TOLENTINO, RUBY JANE BENJAMIN
    46481 TOLENTINO, SIEGLYNDE ANN RAFAEL
    46482 TOLENTINO, XENIA CEFERINA TOLEDO
    46483 TOLETE, SALVADOR JR BEÑEGAS
    46484 TOLIAO, REYMAR JOSOL
    46485 TOLIAO, RICHARD HULAR
    46486 TOLIBAS, RENEE DONABELLE MARQUEZ
    46487 TOLIMAO, ALYSHA ANGELA GULLE
    46488 TOLIN, DINAMAR
    46489 TOLIN, JIM ANTHONY BATALLER
    46490 TOLING, EVIRTH CADLAWON
    46491 TOLLO, JENNIVIE BUDUAN
    46492 TOLLO, MELODIE IMUS
    46493 TOLOMIA, VIC FACTURAN
    46494 TOLONES, ANGILLECA CAACBAY
    46495 TOLORES, WANDA LUNA TAYCO
    46496 TOLORIO, DOMILYN JOY
    46497 TOLOSA, ANGELICA MANALOTO
    46498 TOLOSA, HERO LAURENCIANO
    46499 TOLOSA, ROCHELLE BALDERAMA
    46500 TOLOSA, ROWENA REYSOMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:932 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    46501 TOLPO, GABRIELLE BONIFACIO
    46502 TOMACMOL, ALMA ABRASADO
    46503 TOMADA, RUTH ANGELI MORALES
    46504 TOMAMAO, JAY-AR TULLIOC
    46505 TOMANENG, ALYSSA JANE CASUGAY
    46506 TOMAODOS, FLORDELYN VILLAJUAN
    46507 TOMAPON, REMAR LINSAHAN
    46508 TOMAQUE, JOHN PAUL FAJARDO
    46509 TOMAQUIN, CHOVIE UNDALOK
    46510 TOMAROCON, BERNADITH LINO
    46511 TOMARONG, CHONA LABROSO
    46512 TOMARONG, NORA NARANJO
    46513 TOMAROY, CATHLYN ASENTISTA
    46514 TOMAS, ANGELIE FERNANDO
    46515 TOMAS, ANGELITO JR TAGUIAM
    46516 TOMAS, CAROL LAGUNDI
    46517 TOMAS, CESARIO DUANE SEVILLA
    46518 TOMAS, FATIMA ELAINE RAYRAY
    46519 TOMAS, FERLYJOY BAUTISTA
    46520 TOMAS, JERLYN
    46521 TOMAS, JESON RAMIREZ
    46522 TOMAS, JOCELYN ENRIQUOSO
    46523 TOMAS, KATHERINE JOYCE ONOYA
    46524 TOMAS, KATHLEEN RUMBAOA
    46525 TOMAS, NEIL MARC GALAM
    46526 TOMAS, REIN PAUL PASCUA
    46527 TOMAZAR, LENY BEATINGO
    46528 TOMBOC, JAMES PAUL PEREZ
    46529 TOMBOC, MANILYN DATAYAN
    46530 TOME, CYKEE HANNAH MAY BAYRON
    46531 TOMENEZ, AIVIE SCARLETH ABIS
    46532 TOMENIO, ELSA ELARDO
    46533 TOMENIO, GARNET JOY BAÑEZ
    46534 TOMENIO, MICHELLE ESCALANTE
    46535 TOMEO, MARY ANN ABACAHIN
    46536 TOMESA, ANDREA CASAMAYOR
    46537 TOMINDOG, REYMARK AYAHAY
    46538 TOMINDUG, SOHAYLA TOMAWIS
    46539 TOMINES, ALJOR TISADO
    46540 TOMINES, ARLENE ESPIRITU
    46541 TOMINES, KIETH DOMINIQUE YU
    46542 TOMINES, MARVILYN FABIAN
    46543 TOMINGEB, JANET NGALLAWEN
    46544 TOMNOB, LEA MAE CU
    46545 TOMO, ARMANDO BLANCO
    46546 TOMOGSOK, DENNIS JEAN GUMAHAD
    46547 TOMOL, MARISOL MENDOZA
    46548 TOMOL, RIZAMAE MAQUILAN
    46549 TOMONGHA, JASMIN ABELLAR
    46550 TOMOTORGO, NEIL JORDAN VALENCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:933 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    46551 TOMPONG, ARVI COSSID
    46552 TOMPONG, LOVELLA DINGLASA
    46553 TOMPONG, MARICAR JOYCE SANTILLAN
    46554 TONDO, CLEO RIVA CABABAN
    46555 TONDUCAN, REYMART CABUSLAY
    46556 TONELETE, RHONA DATAY
    46557 TONG-AAN, LEE ANN TICA-A
    46558 TONGA, RYAN NUÑEZ
    46559 TONGAY, SANDRA SYPOD
    46560 TONGCALING, JEMMALYN TIWAN
    46561 TONGCO, NEBS DURANGO
    46562 TONGCUA, LAARNI LAPAY
    46563 TONGOHAN, ROCHELLE JAMON
    46564 TONGOL, ALONA PEREZ
    46565 TONGOL, CHIARA MARIE VITUG
    46566 TONGOL, GENEVIE SANTOS
    46567 TONGOL, JOAN TABLAN
    46568 TONGSON, KEREN LYSHA OSORIO
    46569 TONGYOFEN, KEREN ROSE LANGKIT
    46570 TONIACAO, ALFREDO JR GABUNADA
    46571 TONIC, JUDITH TUMULAK
    46572 TONICO, AIRISH LEN CANTOR
    46573 TONIDO, JUNE ANNE MARIE ENCABO
    46574 TONIDO, LEAH MAE MIRAFUENTES
    46575 TONING, SENATE STEFANE ANTONIO
    46576 TONIZA, CINDY CHIN ARGONCILLO
    46577 TONJOC, JONA MAY POJAS
    46578 TONOG, HANNAH DENTE
    46579 TONOLETE, GIZELLA MAE DIGMAN
    46580 TONZON, REYMARIE EVANGELISTA
    46581 TOPAO-I, FE PACHECA
    46582 TOPASI, GRACE ANN PANLILIO
    46583 TOPINIO, ANGEL VITAL
    46584 TOPIS, ROBELYN MOJILLO
    46585 TOPUE, JESSICA SORIAO
    46586 TOQUERO, ANGELYN DUMAGPE
    46587 TOQUERO, MARIBEL DEL CARMEN
    46588 TOQUERO, MARY JOY
    46589 TOQUILLO, VIVIENNE AGUILAR
    46590 TOQUIRRE, KIMBERLY ALCANTARA
    46591 TORALBA, ARNOLD SOMBRETO
    46592 TORALBA, QUEENIE MARIE TAGULAO
    46593 TORALBA, ROSEMARIE BIALA
    46594 TORALBA, VERNADETH BORSOTO
    46595 TORALDE, ALBERT KAHONG
    46596 TORALDE, REGINE ORDAN
    46597 TORALDE, ROSALYN MOHAMMAD
    46598 TORBELES, ANGELICA VIÑAS
    46599 TORCELERO, CHARLYN CASTRO
    46600 TORCO, RUBY QUITANE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:934 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    46601 TORDA, DANDY PANAGSAGAN
    46602 TORDA, EIRA MAY PALCONIT
    46603 TORDA, FAITH BERNARDINO
    46604 TORDECILLA, KRISTAL GALE CATULONG
    46605 TORDILLA, VICINTO BOJDZ KENNETH BERNABE
    46606 TOREJANO, KING ARTHUR LOZANO
    46607 TOREJO, LADY LOU TRAYCO
    46608 TORELLA, CEDRICK DONATO
    46609 TORERO, SARAH ROSE BAYLON
    46610 TORIALES, GIRA MARIE GUDES
    46611 TORIBIO, EMILY CLEOFAS
    46612 TORIBIO, SARAH GENICA AGULTO
    46613 TORILLA, CESAR MARQUEZ
    46614 TORILLA, JURIE ANN NAVAROZA
    46615 TORINDON, LEAH BERNALES
    46616 TORING, AILEEN LAGON
    46617 TORING, HANNAE MAE CAFE
    46618 TORING, STEFFI TORRES
    46619 TORIO, CHAD JOSHUA TILO
    46620 TORIO, CYRILE THERESE CALPO
    46621 TORIO, DZEZZAMAINE CARPIO
    46622 TORIO, MARI CRIS MENGUITO
    46623 TORIO, MARY DANA LOUISE BERNABE
    46624 TORIO, MYRA TIONGSON
    46625 TORIO, MYREL LAMSEN
    46626 TORION, GLENN ANTIPALA
    46627 TORION, KAREN JANE PLATA
    46628 TORION, RUEL CAHAPON
    46629 TORMIS, MARY ANN SUMILHIG
    46630 TORMO, KRISTINE BACUDO
    46631 TORMON, JENNIE LYN DELFIN
    46632 TORNES, GLADYS SANTINOR
    46633 TORNIADO, JESSICA LUDEVESE
    46634 TORNO, ARLYN MIER
    46635 TORNO, RICHARD SAPON
    46636 TOROY, JOENALD VARGAS
    46637 TOROY, MAYNALYN BALDONADO
    46638 TORQUATOR, JOSEPH JIMENEZ
    46639 TORRALBA, CHRISTINE JOY CAIMEN
    46640 TORRALBA, FLORGIE MAE PAJULAS
    46641 TORRALBA, JOVEEH DALOSO
    46642 TORRALBA, LADY ROSE ALI
    46643 TORRALBA, MARIE TAMSEN GABRILLO
    46644 TORRE, EUCLID DEL ROSARIO
    46645 TORRE, JERSON CELIZ
    46646 TORRE, MILLENIAL GRACE JUBAN
    46647 TORRE, ROSE AG-AGIW
    46648 TORRECAMPO, DEESA MAPUTOL
    46649 TORRECAMPO, ERALYN SOQUERATA
    46650 TORRECAMPO, MARIE CASTRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:935 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    46651 TORRECHIVA, EUNICE FESALBON
    46652 TORRECHIVA, MARVIN CORALES
    46653 TORRED, ILDEFONSO JR YAESO
    46654 TORREFIEL, JOLINA SOLAR
    46655 TORREFIEL, VON DARREL LUNA
    46656 TORREFIEL, WILLIAM JR LUNA
    46657 TORREFRANCA, JHADE JUNTILLA
    46658 TORREFRANCA, JHAKE JUNTILLA
    46659 TORREGOZA, MARY JANINE ABELEDA
    46660 TORREJANO, TEOFRELO ADTOON
    46661 TORREJAS, CHERADIE ROSALES
    46662 TORREJOS, CHRIS FRANCIS ANAYA
    46663 TORREJOS, DY-ANN LALUNA
    46664 TORREJOS, ROMEO CABRERA
    46665 TORREJOS, RONALYN POGOY
    46666 TORREJOS, SHAIRA RAVELO
    46667 TORRELIZA, RM ZAPATA
    46668 TORREMOCHA, BENNY ROSE VILLAMOR
    46669 TORREMOCHA, SHAYNE MAE TORREQUIMADA
    46670 TORREMORO, CECIL JOSON
    46671 TORREN, JESSA REÑON
    46672 TORRENTO, FELIX III PAYAS
    46673 TORRENUEVA, ARCEL ASOY
    46674 TORRENUEVA, MARY BIANCA ALEGRE
    46675 TORREON, AIMEE JEAN MAMACOS
    46676 TORREON, LOVELLE CUPAY
    46677 TORRERES, GEZEYL GAVADAN
    46678 TORRES, ADRINNEL PEREZ
    46679 TORRES, AGNES TEJERESAS
    46680 TORRES, AIZA LAURENE CALMA
    46681 TORRES, ALEXIS KAYE MAGBITANG
    46682 TORRES, ALLEN CHRISTIAN VALDEZ
    46683 TORRES, AMA BELLA ORACA
    46684 TORRES, ANALYN ANAY
    46685 TORRES, ANALYN MARGATE
    46686 TORRES, BRENT CHRISTIAN TAEZA
    46687 TORRES, CAMILLE CADAYDAY
    46688 TORRES, CAMILLE ROSE CORSINO
    46689 TORRES, CARL JAN DE LEON
    46690 TORRES, CARLEN MANDAWE
    46691 TORRES, CATHERINE ROSE MARIMLA
    46692 TORRES, CHERRYMIE GUEVARRA
    46693 TORRES, DAISY LACSON
    46694 TORRES, DEANNE LORALIE EBOL
    46695 TORRES, DIVINE NOE LONDRES
    46696 TORRES, DONNA MAE AGPOON
    46697 TORRES, ELIZABETH PARUNGAO
    46698 TORRES, ETHYL GRACE SILVESTRE
    46699 TORRES, FELIVER BARIBAR
    46700 TORRES, FRANCISCO JR SAMIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:936 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    46701 TORRES, GLORIA ANTONIA MONSERRAT
    46702 TORRES, HELEN FERRER
    46703 TORRES, HONEYBELLE BERBANO
    46704 TORRES, JACK ALEXIS GARCIA
    46705 TORRES, JANET DELIGARIO
    46706 TORRES, JAYSON MANDAPAT
    46707 TORRES, JEANNETTE DELARIMAN
    46708 TORRES, JELYN GRACE FERNANDO
    46709 TORRES, JENELYN MINGOY
    46710 TORRES, JESSICA BERNARDINO
    46711 TORRES, JOANA PAOLA
    46712 TORRES, JOHN SPENCER PALMES
    46713 TORRES, JOHNACRIS BAUTISTA
    46714 TORRES, JOLLY MEVIL BORDONADA
    46715 TORRES, JUDY ANN DELOS TRINO
    46716 TORRES, JUDY ANN VERIÑA
    46717 TORRES, JUVELYN VILLABAS
    46718 TORRES, KAREN MAE LARIOSA
    46719 TORRES, KATHERINE GAMAY
    46720 TORRES, KIMBERLY DELA CRUZ
    46721 TORRES, KIMBERLY GIANAN
    46722 TORRES, LAIXANNE GRACE FERRER
    46723 TORRES, LESLIE ANN STA CRUZ
    46724 TORRES, LOTLOT CAMRAL
    46725 TORRES, LOURIE BHELL TEMBREVILLA
    46726 TORRES, MA ISABELLA TANGONAN
    46727 TORRES, MARCELO ENCILAY
    46728 TORRES, MARK PHILIP IBAY
    46729 TORRES, MARLOU SIMBULAN
    46730 TORRES, MARRY EDEN VILLEGAS
    46731 TORRES, MARY ALAISA JOY LALUSIN
    46732 TORRES, MERIAM GORNEZ
    46733 TORRES, MILAGROSA MANLAPAZ
    46734 TORRES, MILCA PINEDA
    46735 TORRES, MIRACLE FAYE SALCEDO
    46736 TORRES, MYRLA DE LUNA
    46737 TORRES, PAMELA VILLAFRANCA
    46738 TORRES, PATRICK MAGADIA
    46739 TORRES, PAULYN BOCON
    46740 TORRES, RAYMOND SANTOS
    46741 TORRES, RECHELL MAY GALENZOGA
    46742 TORRES, REMY ANN CONTRATISTA
    46743 TORRES, RENELEEN GRACE
    46744 TORRES, RIZZALYN MANLAPAZ
    46745 TORRES, RONALD DELA CRUZ
    46746 TORRES, RONALYN TORRES
    46747 TORRES, RONE ABIGAIL AMLOG
    46748 TORRES, ROSE MORAL
    46749 TORRES, ROSEMARIE MIRAS
    46750 TORRES, RUDZVY DALMACIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:937 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    46751 TORRES, RUSSELL MAE SOLIS
    46752 TORRES, SAMANTHA OFFICIAL
    46753 TORRES, SHEILA MAE SARDUAL
    46754 TORRES, SHENNA KATE MEDINA
    46755 TORRES, THERESE NIÑA VERCEDE
    46756 TORRES, VANESSA ATIL
    46757 TORRES, VANESSA TOLO
    46758 TORRES, VIVIEN CLYDE BAO
    46759 TORRES, VON KRISTIAN SAPANTA
    46760 TORRES, WENCY BALGIMINO
    46761 TORRES, WINDLE KIRK BAGUIO
    46762 TORRES, WINNIE JOY MARIGMEN
    46763 TORRETA, JINLEE RESURRECCION
    46764 TORREVILLA, GIRLIE PASILAN
    46765 TORTAL, FLORAJAY BARO
    46766 TORTOGO, JUDIE BAGARES
    46767 TORTOLES, EDD VINCENT TAN
    46768 TORTOSA, RINA PEPITO
    46769 TORZAR, JULIUS CEASAR TINDUGAN
    46770 TOSAY, VENNY ANN SAB-IT
    46771 TOSINO, KAREN MAY KEZIA PAPURAN
    46772 TOSLOC, RICHEL SATURINAS
    46773 TOSTON, CHRISTINE JUL TINONGA
    46774 TOTESORA, ALJEAN GALARAGA
    46775 TOTESORA, DEXTER BELNAS
    46776 TOTESORA, GENEE RHOSE ANTOLO
    46777 TOTESORA, HYDIV GENTOLIO
    46778 TOTING, CLINTON PANTOLLANA
    46779 TOTODAN, NORHANA ABUBACAR
    46780 TOTONG, MAIMONA ATTAR
    46781 TOVILLO, MARAH ERICA
    46782 TOYAOAN, RONALYN WALANG
    46783 TOYLO, REYSAN DUNTAR
    46784 TOYOGON, LORELINE GELICAME
    46785 TOYOKEN, ARAH ALICAY
    46786 TOYONGAN, JOSEPHINE BIO
    46787 TOYUNGAN, VENICE DAJAO
    46788 TOÑACAO, AINA MALOLOY-ON
    46789 TOÑACAO, ARLENE TANGARORANG
    46790 TOÑACAO, GENIVIE PUBLICO
    46791 TOÑACAO, MAY ANN
    46792 TOÑGOL, DANNICA PADILLA
    46793 TRABAJADA, JERAMIE GRACE MALOTO
    46794 TRABAJO, ARNULFO JR DAYNOS
    46795 TRABEZONDA, MARIA ANGELICA PARCIA
    46796 TRADIO, KRISTHEL MARIE SUMAMPONG
    46797 TRAIFALGAR, AILENE CAPASGORDO
    46798 TRAIGO, MARK LENAND MACABUHAY
    46799 TRAJANO, ABEGAIL TAÑOLA
    46800 TRAJANO, MARCELINA MANGOSONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:938 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    46801 TRAJANO, ROGER BALMONTE
    46802 TRAJE, DOVEE JANE TEJADA
    46803 TRAJE, FRANCES NICOLE ENCABO
    46804 TRAJE, JANE ANN TAMBONG
    46805 TRAJE, JESHA PAROHINOG
    46806 TRAJICO, CHRISTER DIONISIO
    46807 TRAJICO, MARK JANSER BUHAWE
    46808 TRAJICO, REDEN CLEOFE
    46809 TRAMPE, KLAUDINE KHAMIR BARBA
    46810 TRANCE, MARLOWE ESCOTON
    46811 TRANGCO, MERVITA MORALDE
    46812 TRANGIA, JAICEL PAYPA
    46813 TRANGIA, MARY LOVELY SOLTERAL
    46814 TRANGIA, REAH SEDANO
    46815 TRAPAGO, WENCY TAYANGONA
    46816 TRAPSI, DENNIS MORA
    46817 TRASFIERO, RYAN AMAHAN
    46818 TRASMIL, ELCHIN LLONO
    46819 TRASMONTERO, APPLE ROSE BALLUGDAJAN
    46820 TRAVERO, ARNEL SEMBRANO
    46821 TRAVERO, JAY MAIKO NAKAYAMA
    46822 TRAVERO, MITCHELOU TORREMOCHA
    46823 TRAVILLA, RAZEL BRANDIA
    46824 TRAYA, DARLENE RAMOS
    46825 TRAYA, JONREIL SATUMCACAL
    46826 TRAYCO, CHERRY PEARL GRECIA
    46827 TRAYCO, KERSTIEN BEQUILLA
    46828 TRAYCO, RONILYN DELA CRUZ
    46829 TRAZONA, RICHEL SEVILLANO
    46830 TREINTA, JEORDAN CASTILLO
    46831 TRELLES, JHEN CARL ANDAL
    46832 TREMBOLO, REIZEL MAE MARFIL
    46833 TRES REYES, EMMAN CHRISTIAN BOHOLANO
    46834 TRES REYES, JEORGE LOUIE DELA FUENTE
    46835 TRESMANIO, MA CAROL ANNE PAGULAYAN
    46836 TRESPUENTES, JESSIEL SUERTE
    46837 TREYES, FEBI DE LEON
    46838 TREYES, JAPHNEY GER-ANN MAXIMO
    46839 TREYES, JONATHAN TOMIAS
    46840 TRIA, FETADEL ANTE
    46841 TRIA, JAY-AR MADRID
    46842 TRIA, JESSA ARIMBAY
    46843 TRIA, MA VIENA FE ONGKENGCO
    46844 TRIAS, RIZZA PEARL BOBADILLA
    46845 TRIBIANA, CHRISTINE JOY BRUCA
    46846 TRIBIANA, EVANGELINE VALENZUELA
    46847 TRIDANIO, EDNA MAE FUERTE
    46848 TRIGO, MAY FLOR CIRCULADO
    46849 TRILLANA, CARRYN LOU EBONA
    46850 TRILLANA, DHARA LYN CONDINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:939 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    46851 TRILLES, MONICA MEJILLA
    46852 TRILLO, JENNY PHILLINE TABLON
    46853 TRIMIDAL, ROSELENE MERCADO
    46854 TRINIDAD, AYRLTON BALINGIT
    46855 TRINIDAD, BERNADETTE JADUCANA
    46856 TRINIDAD, CHRISTINE JANE EVANGELISTA
    46857 TRINIDAD, CLARENCE ALCANTARA
    46858 TRINIDAD, CRISTINA FONTANILLA
    46859 TRINIDAD, GENELOU DELFIN
    46860 TRINIDAD, GHIESEL MAE JUMAQUIO
    46861 TRINIDAD, JAN BENEDICT CABALLERO
    46862 TRINIDAD, JAPHET MAR BALINARIO
    46863 TRINIDAD, JEROLD RAMOS
    46864 TRINIDAD, JORGE OLAGUER
    46865 TRINIDAD, KAY ANN GABRIELLE ALINAS
    46866 TRINIDAD, KRISTESSA MARIS CABURATAN
    46867 TRINIDAD, LUISITO GARCIA
    46868 TRINIDAD, MARK JOSEPH LASPONA
    46869 TRINIDAD, MARY JANE PAGALING
    46870 TRINIDAD, QUENNIE SUBIA
    46871 TRINIDAD, QUENNIE CAMILLE BONDOC
    46872 TRINIDAD, ROLLY VERGARA
    46873 TRINIDAD, SHELLAMAE TIGSAY
    46874 TRINIDAD, SHENNA DELA VEGA
    46875 TRINIDAD, WILLIAM DELOS SANTOS
    46876 TRINIO, JOENEL GARCIA
    46877 TRINOS, JOEHAIRA MAE TRAJANO
    46878 TRIPULCA, JONALYN JEPSANE
    46879 TRIPULCA, MICA ARAGON
    46880 TRISTEZA, JULIUS AVEN YUMANG
    46881 TRISTEZA, ZYDA MARIE DUMAGUIN
    46882 TRIVIÑO, RAFFY MAYORGA
    46883 TRIVIÑO, UNICY CASTILLO
    46884 TRIÑANES, JESSA MAY CANQUE
    46885 TROBIA, JOSHUA VITOR
    46886 TROCINO, JACKELYN CABOBOY
    46887 TROCIO, CLENT ECHIN
    46888 TROCIO, RINDEE BANATE
    46889 TROFEO, GILLIAN JANE BASUEL
    46890 TROJELLO, SHELLA MAE FACIOL
    46891 TROJILLO, APRIL TABUJARA
    46892 TROMPETA, RENELYN TOLENTINO
    46893 TRONCO, FRANKLYN ENCISO
    46894 TRONCOSO, ROCHEL AQUIDADO
    46895 TRONGCO, GEMMALYN TANG-O
    46896 TRONIADO, ANELITO MIRONTOS
    46897 TROPA, NIÑO TABORDA
    46898 TROVELA, EMMA SUTANA
    46899 TROYO, IRISH MAY MOLLEANIDA
    46900 TROZO, JEANNILYN ROBANTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:940 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    46901 TRUCILLA, ELMER BALBUENA
    46902 TRUPA, NOVA MAE ALERTA
    46903 TRUZ, ROGIE POBADORA
    46904 TUA, SHAIRA BEJEC
    46905 TUAGUE, JACQUELINE OGHOC
    46906 TUAL, PHILIP DIAZ
    46907 TUALLA, PATRICK ANTHONY TUMACAS
    46908 TUANADATU, BAI NAFZAH MAMALOMPONG
    46909 TUANDO, INA SINGSON
    46910 TUANQUIN, IZNAYRA FAYE TALINGDAN
    46911 TUANTE, NOIME MONTEDERAMOS
    46912 TUANZON, LOVELY MIANO
    46913 TUASON, DOMINADOR JR GINEGA
    46914 TUASON, MARY ANGEL ARTES
    46915 TUASON, MELANIE ALLORDE
    46916 TUAYANG, VEA ALYSSA SEALZA
    46917 TUAYON, CLARISE RAMIREZ
    46918 TUAZON, AICA MICLAT
    46919 TUAZON, AISA CALPE
    46920 TUAZON, CHARMAINE BANAL
    46921 TUAZON, CHRISTIAN BUBAN
    46922 TUAZON, EMILIE CALMA
    46923 TUAZON, ERICA CARBUNGCO
    46924 TUAZON, GERMAINE VALENCIA
    46925 TUAZON, HERMINA JOY PINEDA
    46926 TUAZON, JELLY CANLAS
    46927 TUAZON, JENNY RUBIAS
    46928 TUAZON, JOAN MADEELEIN CHANGAT
    46929 TUAZON, MA PRECY YAP
    46930 TUAZON, MABEL OLIVA
    46931 TUAZON, MARICAR JUEGO
    46932 TUAZON, MARY JOY FRANCISCO
    46933 TUAZON, REJ MAEGAN OSIT
    46934 TUAZON, REYNALYN SIMBILLO
    46935 TUAZON, ROBERT CHATTLYN PARAS
    46936 TUAZON, RONDILBERT MAGTALAS
    46937 TUAZON, SYNAFE BERNAL
    46938 TUBA, DIANA MAE BAÑOC
    46939 TUBA, EZRA MAE TRASES
    46940 TUBA, GEMMA CANDA
    46941 TUBA, JAYSAVELLE NAVAREZ
    46942 TUBAL, CHESVHER CUASITO
    46943 TUBALADO, DANICA
    46944 TUBALADO, FE TERCERO
    46945 TUBALE, MARICIEL CAMARA
    46946 TUBALE, NIKO HAKEEM BANASTAO
    46947 TUBALLAS, ANALYN SIERVO
    46948 TUBALLAS, JHUN UY
    46949 TUBAN, AI NICOLE BIG-ASAN
    46950 TUBAN, RICHELLE VIEJO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:941 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    46951 TUBANG, ROWELL ESPAÑOL
    46952 TUBAT, FRAILROSE SALBORO
    46953 TUBAT, MAY CYRILLE SUBCAY
    46954 TUBAT, PRECILA KADUSALE
    46955 TUBAT, ROLDAN TUBIL
    46956 TUBAY, THELMA ACIO
    46957 TUBAYAN, PRINCESS CLAIRE MOSTOLES
    46958 TUBAYING, VANESSA JANICE ABANES
    46959 TUBAÑA, DANIEL LUCITO
    46960 TUBAÑA, STEPHEN CLIFFORD QUITEVIS
    46961 TUBBAN, JUNIOR LAWANI
    46962 TUBBAN, MARICRIS CENIDO
    46963 TUBEO, ROZENIE BORJA
    46964 TUBIANO, MERCY MICUTUAN
    46965 TUBIANOSA, VELINA ARELLANO
    46966 TUBICE, BENROSEL BIEN
    46967 TUBIERA, JONAH VALDEZ
    46968 TUBIERON, JAMIES VALENCIA
    46969 TUBIG, BARBY CHARIS LARGO
    46970 TUBIG, DANICA ARMELA LLENO
    46971 TUBIGAN, MARCHY LUCK HERNANDEZ
    46972 TUBIGON, BLESSED DIANA JANE SALVADOR
    46973 TUBILLA, IVY QUIJANO
    46974 TUBIO, JAY-ARR
    46975 TUBIS, LEAMAE ALFARO
    46976 TUBLE, CHRISTINE TARAS
    46977 TUBLE, PENNY LANE OSTAN
    46978 TUBLE, ROLITTE MAMALLAS
    46979 TUBO, EDGAR ALLAN SITON
    46980 TUBOLA, MICAH EUNICE VILLANUEVA
    46981 TUBONGBANUA, JEMELY ALONTE
    46982 TUBONGBANUA, JESA MAE BAISAC
    46983 TUBOSAN, EVAN MERLO ALTURA
    46984 TUBUNGBANUA, GLEN JR ROBLES
    46985 TUBURAN, ARGIE TANA
    46986 TUBURAN, GIRLY FE LUKINA
    46987 TUBURAN, LALINE DE PEDRO
    46988 TUCALO, NAIMA DIANGKA
    46989 TUCAY, HONEYLYNN SUYAT
    46990 TUCAY, JERICA MAY CAYABYAB
    46991 TUCAY, JUDITH TERRE
    46992 TUCIO, JENNILYN FERNANDEZ
    46993 TUCJANG, KIMBERLY JOY AGUIRRE
    46994 TUCLAUD, MYLENE PACATANG
    46995 TUD, MAE ROSSIEL BONETE
    46996 TUD, ROSALIE ALTO
    46997 TUD, VIANN BERNARDO
    46998 TUDAYAN, SHELDON VALDEZ
    46999 TUDDAO, KAYE GUASI
    47000 TUDLA, ARLENE RIVERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:942 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    47001 TUDTUD, MEARRY JANE ALAO
    47002 TUDTUD, RHONDEL ERAMES
    47003 TUDTUD, ZANDRAH INOT
    47004 TUELLA, JELLY SIXTA
    47005 TUGADE, CARLO CAASI
    47006 TUGADE, JAYMARK LAYGAN
    47007 TUGADE, MARITESS VIDUYA
    47008 TUGADE, SILVERIO III VALDEZ
    47009 TUGADI, AIAN CUYUGAN
    47010 TUGAHAN, CHARMINE ANN CONCHA
    47011 TUGAHAN, MARSTON GLENN FRANCISCO
    47012 TUGAHAN, THEA MAY OPERIO
    47013 TUGAP, JOY ANAS
    47014 TUGAY, RANDY BONIFACIO
    47015 TUGBANG, MARIE ETHEL PERIÑA
    47016 TUGBO, JESSA JANE SIMBAHON
    47017 TUGELIDA, AILEEN MANGUERA
    47018 TUGNAO, MARILYN BUNDA
    47019 TUGUINAY, CORAZON BITTUWON
    47020 TUGUINAY, KERUVIN TUGUINAY
    47021 TUGUINAY, MORENO JR ANTONIO
    47022 TUGUINAY, REY BANG-AO
    47023 TUGUINAYO, JENNIFER DINAMLING
    47024 TUIBEO, CHARLENE MAE MER
    47025 TUICO, CATALINA BONJOC
    47026 TUICO, JOLINA ESPARAGUERA
    47027 TUIZA, MARLON PASCO
    47028 TUL-ID, DOMINGO JR MATIDIOS
    47029 TULA, AHYESAH KIMBA
    47030 TULA, MANDE KUDALAT
    47031 TULA, NERIZA JOY LACO
    47032 TULABING, PHIL JOHN SALUTA
    47033 TULABIS, NIDA PASCUAL
    47034 TULABOT, WILLIAM GABE BALUYUT
    47035 TULABUT, CHANTAL ANNE SICAT
    47036 TULANG, SHAIRA MAE LAPURGA
    47037 TULAUAN, REIZEL BANGAYAN
    47038 TULAUAN, RHONA GRACE BELANGO
    47039 TULAY, LAIDEL ACOSTA
    47040 TULAYBA, ALLDEN GAHUM
    47041 TULAYBA, MARIA JEAN PILEO
    47042 TULBO, JESON NEQUIN
    47043 TULDA, JAYSON ALFARO
    47044 TULDAC, MARLYN CORBITO
    47045 TULIAO, ANGELA BATUGAL
    47046 TULIAO, ERVIN JAY BUTIN
    47047 TULIAO, MARK ANTHONY DOMINGO
    47048 TULIAO, NELMAR NADANGGA
    47049 TULIAO, PRIMA ROSE APATTAD
    47050 TULIO, COLLEEN TAYAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:943 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    47051 TULIO, GILIANNE LOIS GARCIA
    47052 TULIO, JO GABRIEL BASINANG
    47053 TULIO, PETER OQUENDO
    47054 TULIO, RAYNE CAROLLE NORIEL
    47055 TULLAGA, ANICIA GUARDO
    47056 TULLAO, BRIDGETTE TINDO
    47057 TULLAS, MARISA PERALTA
    47058 TULLOS, SHELA RIZZA ISTURIS
    47059 TULOD, LATRISHA CABALLERO
    47060 TULOD, SHIELA EBENGA
    47061 TULOT, SHEILA CERINCIO
    47062 TUMABIENE, FRIEDY BORBON
    47063 TUMABINI, MARYBETH ABAN
    47064 TUMABOTABO, MARIJOY TABUYOG
    47065 TUMACA, DONAVIE PELAYO
    47066 TUMACA, IRISH JOY PASTRANA
    47067 TUMAGANTANG, NORMAIDA EMBLAWA
    47068 TUMAGCAO, JEROME ZANDUETA
    47069 TUMALA, DYANA VILLEGAS
    47070 TUMALA, JUVILEN TALAPAN
    47071 TUMALA, MARJORIE GATON
    47072 TUMALA, RE-ANN MENDOZA
    47073 TUMALAC, GERALD DUMLAO
    47074 TUMALE, WENNSON COLIPANO
    47075 TUMALIUAN, AILEEN ROMANO
    47076 TUMALIUAN, JULIUS MANGANTULAO
    47077 TUMALIUAN, MARICEL CASTILLO
    47078 TUMALIUAN, MARJORIE ALAN
    47079 TUMALIUAN, MARK ANTHONY CLAMUCHA
    47080 TUMALIUAN, RUEL MALANA
    47081 TUMALIUAN, RUFA MANAGUELOD
    47082 TUMALIUAN, TYRONE SINDAC
    47083 TUMAMAC, MA SOFIA MAY MABONG
    47084 TUMAMAK, CHRISTINE MAE MONTANO
    47085 TUMAMAK, MARIA FE LAUSE
    47086 TUMAMAO, REMALYN CASTRO
    47087 TUMAMBAC, CARLA BONA
    47088 TUMAMBING, KRIZZIA MIE CANABAL
    47089 TUMAMIN, DATU LAWAN MUPAC
    47090 TUMAMPIL, JENIFFER TUMAQUIP
    47091 TUMAMPIL, RECEL ALICTO
    47092 TUMAMPOS, JOHN EFSEL COLANSE
    47093 TUMANA, WENLIE JEAN BANZON
    47094 TUMANDA, DANICA LORRAINE
    47095 TUMANDA, JINGJING MORALES
    47096 TUMANDO, HARVIE JOHN TERANTE
    47097 TUMANDO, MILDRED PESCANTE
    47098 TUMANENG, JOANA MARIE DELA CRUZ
    47099 TUMANG, DIANE CRIEL LAGUMEN
    47100 TUMANGAN, IRENE FRANCISCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:944 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    47101 TUMANGAN, TOM TOLENTINO
    47102 TUMANGAN, TWINKLE PINEDA
    47103 TUMANGUIL, JOAN LIBAN
    47104 TUMANGUIL, JOSHUA QUIZZAGAN
    47105 TUMANGUIL, PIA BACUD
    47106 TUMANGUIL, WINIE CAMARAO
    47107 TUMANING, MARICEL PINO
    47108 TUMAPANG, FERICK CLEMENTE
    47109 TUMAPON, EVA SUMALPONG
    47110 TUMAPON, FREDERICK NACARIO
    47111 TUMBAGA, MA TERESA LOCQUIAO
    47112 TUMBAGA, MARY KRIS GAYOSO
    47113 TUMBALI, ARLENE VILLARUEL
    47114 TUMBALI, DINA MARIE SORIANO
    47115 TUMBOKON, CHERYL DE JUAN
    47116 TUMILBA, JUZEL DESCALSO
    47117 TUMLAD, ERIC DAULO
    47118 TUMLOS, DENILLE RODAS
    47119 TUMLOS, DORCEL JOHN CALINAO
    47120 TUMLOS, GODOFREDO FACTORIZA
    47121 TUMLOS, JOHNRIE VIÑAS
    47122 TUMLOS, LOUANNE MARIE VILLEGAS
    47123 TUMONOG, GLADLYN JOY SIA
    47124 TUMPALAN, CARMELA ROSALES
    47125 TUMULAK, ARELA JANE DIEZ
    47126 TUMULAK, ERICKA JANE BAJO
    47127 TUMULAK, JOY GARCIA
    47128 TUMULAK, LIXTER EDERANGO
    47129 TUMULIN, JOHN REY CORDOVA
    47130 TUMULING, NHOR AINIE PANGASATE
    47131 TUNACAO, HANYLETH SALVOSA
    47132 TUNAYAN, CHRISTIAN CHARLES LITAO
    47133 TUNDAG, IVY MAHINAY
    47134 TUNDAG, LILANIE DONAIRE
    47135 TUNGALA, SARAH JANE AGAS
    47136 TUNGAY, ANDRINA TANACIO
    47137 TUNGCAB, ROMA FAYE DALAY
    47138 TUNGCUL, SHELLEY PAGULAYAN
    47139 TUNGGAY, ROSALYN LASIG
    47140 TUNGGOLH, MICHA ANN MARGATE
    47141 TUNGPALAN, ESMERALDA BARRIENTOS
    47142 TUOZO, JUNAL MAY ENSOMO
    47143 TUPAG, ROXANNE MAE OGUIMAS
    47144 TUPAN, GINEVEEV PEÑOSO
    47145 TUPAS, HAICEL DUGAYO
    47146 TUPAS, LAVERN JOHN PHILIP MORALES
    47147 TUPAS, ROSALYN MENDOZA
    47148 TUPAZ, ARNOLD SARINO
    47149 TUPAZ, CAMILLA VELARDE
    47150 TUPAZ, CHERYL SABALZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:945 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    47151 TUPAZ, ERIKA ANN ARRO
    47152 TUPAZ, JOVELYN BALICAS
    47153 TUPAZ, MIKE ROY II VELARDE
    47154 TUPAZ, RENALYN ESPINO
    47155 TUPLANO, JOEY ARISGADO
    47156 TUPLANO, KIM ARJONA
    47157 TUPLANO, MARY GRACE ARAOJO
    47158 TUPPAL, CAMILLE ANGELICA GUZMAN
    47159 TUPPAL, MELODY MACANIG
    47160 TUPPIL, JANET MESIA
    47161 TUQUIB, FRITZI MAÑALAG
    47162 TUQUIB, MARIANE CRYSSA ARIAS
    47163 TURA, AUDREY ROXAN SAAVEDRA
    47164 TURALBA, CHERRY-ANN LOPEZ
    47165 TURALBA, FATIMA DE LA PEÑA
    47166 TURALLO, NELLY MORAL
    47167 TURAN, MARY CRIS AUSTRIA
    47168 TURARAY, GERIANSON ELEAZAR
    47169 TURBADOR, LOWELL DIONALDO
    47170 TURBANADA, MARK QUEROBINES
    47171 TURGA, ALBERT MEMES
    47172 TURGA, RHEA MAY LACHICA
    47173 TURIANO, ABIGAIL DIN
    47174 TURINGAN, JENNYLYN GUZMAN DE
    47175 TURLA, ANGELITO ALOOT
    47176 TURLA, KATHERINE KAYE IMPERIAL
    47177 TURLA, MELADY CALIPUS
    47178 TURLA, MENCHIE BRIN
    47179 TURNO, ANGELICA RUTH
    47180 TURNO, LEEMART CLYDE TEVES
    47181 TURQUEZA, RINA JEAN GONZALES
    47182 TURRALBA, JOSIE TOLENTINO
    47183 TURTAL, MARY JOY GUTIB
    47184 TUSAN, CAL MARK BAGUI
    47185 TUSAN, MERALYN LAZARITO
    47186 TUSCANO, JASON CAASI
    47187 TUSCANO, JEAN YLONAH MAE BERNALES
    47188 TUSCANO, MELANIE ALEJANDRO
    47189 TUSCANO, ROSE MARIE LUNAG
    47190 TUSI, GEMMARIE TUQUERO
    47191 TUTANA, MOBY LYN ERAS
    47192 TUTANES, JED ERICSON DE LEON
    47193 TUTANES, RECHELLEJOY GENILLA
    47194 TUTING, JOVY ORITO
    47195 TUTO, ABEGAIL CARILLO
    47196 TUTOR, ESTHER SHAINE BERDIN
    47197 TUTOR, FLORA MAE VALLENTE
    47198 TUTOR, JOI CHRISTIAN BELONGHILOT
    47199 TUTOR, JULITA PANTOLIAGA
    47200 TUTOR, MARK ANTHONY CARISO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:946 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    47201 TUTOR, MARY JOY CAYABYAB
    47202 TUTOR, MARY JOY QUIDET
    47203 TUTOR, TRINA MARI QUEMADO
    47204 TUVERA, CHRISTINE JUNE ROMERO
    47205 TUY, ANNE GELLICA FELICES
    47206 TUYA, AMABELLE JAMIL
    47207 TUYA, HAROLD PASCUA
    47208 TUYA, RENCEE JOYCE CAÑETE
    47209 TUYAC, JOY MARIE LUCAGBO
    47210 TUYO, LEI-AN LUCAS
    47211 TUYO, MEVEL DIONELA
    47212 TUYOGON, DONNABELLE ALINAS
    47213 TUYOGON, KIMBERLY JOY ATA
    47214 TUYOK, NERIELYN JUAMAN
    47215 TUZON, JAMAICA PINEDA
    47216 TUZON, MICHEL MALAGUM
    47217 TUÑACAO, CHARINA CUIZON
    47218 TUÑACAO, JOAN YPANTO
    47219 UANANG, DONABELLE DICHOSO
    47220 UANANG, REICHELLE CONUNGAN
    47221 UANGAG, WINSEL BUMALTAO
    47222 UBA, ALJIE MERRAH UGMAD
    47223 UBA, APPLE BLAISE AGAN
    47224 UBA, JENYROSE TERADO
    47225 UBA, KIMBERLY JAM FIEL
    47226 UBA, KLITE LUSTIVA
    47227 UBAG, IMELDA RAGADA
    47228 UBAL, JAYROM PAGHID
    47229 UBALDE, HARLENE JANE MADIJANON
    47230 UBALDE, MARY ANNE DIABORDO
    47231 UBALDO, ANGELICA VILLARUBIA
    47232 UBALDO, CHRIZZA MAE DEJUCOS
    47233 UBALDO, JAMAICA MENDOZA
    47234 UBALDO, JEIEL BALICAT
    47235 UBALDO, JENY JR MAGDUGO
    47236 UBAN, DONITA BUCOY
    47237 UBANA, GINA ROSE BABAGAY
    47238 UBANA, MARIETT JOY DIODOS
    47239 UBANAN, CRISTOPHER TANGARORANG
    47240 UBANDO, ROXANNE JULIE GENESE
    47241 UBANG, CLARISSA CORO
    47242 UBANON, VANESSA LYN REBALBOS
    47243 UBAS, CHRISTINE JOY PINDO
    47244 UBAS, REINA MAY FORZADO
    47245 UBAUB, JEAN CLAUDEN DAANG
    47246 UBAY, JOANNA FAYE
    47247 UBAY, PRECILLA PIGAR
    47248 UBAY, ROWENEIL CAGAMPANG
    47249 UBERAS, TIFFANY KATE GARINGANAO
    47250 UBONGEN, ONGFUS VALERY FANGED
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:947 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    47251 UBONGEN, UZZIEL MAE ANO
    47252 UBUGAN, ANNA LORRAINE ORBE
    47253 UCAG, EDDIE BOY VELARDE
    47254 UCAT, EDDMERCYL KRISTEE DELA CERNA
    47255 UCAT, ROXAN RAÑA
    47256 UCHI, MARK DE LUNA
    47257 UCOL, ABIGAIL MALUNAY
    47258 UDAH, SARAH MAE ARASAIN
    47259 UDAL, CATHERINE ANTALA
    47260 UDAN, FEMME ANN BANTIYAO
    47261 UDANI, ALLANDAVE GABRIEL
    47262 UDARBE, JAMES RUABURO
    47263 UDARBE, LESTERWIN LLAPITAN
    47264 UDARBE, MARY JOY MACARAYAN
    47265 UDAUNDO, JALALUDDIN TAGUINEZ
    47266 UDAUNDO, JOEY ABAD
    47267 UDDIN, SADDAM SALASAY
    47268 UDSIG, CHRISTIAN MIRACLE FIGUEROA
    47269 UDTOHAN, CIRILO JR ALIA
    47270 UDTOHAN, JANEVIE SANCHEZ
    47271 UDTOHAN, JOVEN ESCOLANO
    47272 UDTOHAN, KERWIN DONES
    47273 UDTOHAN, LORD JESON LASCANO
    47274 UDTOHAN, MARISOL TOLEDO
    47275 UDTOHAN, RHEA TOLEDO
    47276 UDTOJAN, JOBE CASIO
    47277 UGACAN, GEMMA CONTIC
    47278 UGADDAN, JAYRON MAGALLONES
    47279 UGALDE, CELESTINA DANG-OWAN
    47280 UGALI, JASPER RAYOS
    47281 UGALINGAN, GINALYN GONZALES
    47282 UGANIZA, JAYSON ALVIAR
    47283 UGAT, CONEY MARIE BAGAYAS
    47284 UGAY, CHARMY
    47285 UGAY, JAMAICA RAMOS
    47286 UGAY, JUDY ANN PLATINO
    47287 UGAY, MARYJING RABE
    47288 UGAY, REGIS ELLORIMO
    47289 UGAY, ROXANNE FERNANDEZ
    47290 UGBANIEL, MARIA RISA GIMENA
    47291 UGDAMINA, REY LUMANTA
    47292 UGHOC, FARRAH CHLOE BERTULFO
    47293 UGNAY, RACHEL JOY NILLAMA
    47294 UGPO, EMELY GRACE LAWAG
    47295 UGSANG, MARY GRACE NAVARRO
    47296 UGSIMAR, ALFE JOY TABANAO
    47297 UJANO, WINDEL RUBIO
    47298 UKAS, ABDULKHAN HALI
    47299 UKAY, LOUIE JOHN BAGO
    47300 UKEG, BAILYN OMAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:948 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    47301 UKOL, JOHN CARLO GELAGA
    47302 UL-HAQ, MEENJAMEEL REYNALDO
    47303 ULAMA, ABDUL MAULAH MIDTIMBANG
    47304 ULAN, ANDREA BELLE SALEM
    47305 ULAN, RAYMUND JAVIER
    47306 ULANDAY, MARY GRACE BRAGANZA
    47307 ULANDAY, RIA VALDEZ
    47308 ULATAN, MELANIE MANGALIMAN
    47309 ULAY, RAISA LABINDAO
    47310 ULBATA, FRANCISCO MACEDA
    47311 ULBEDA, LILETH ORANZA
    47312 ULEP, JEREMIAH TORRES
    47313 ULIBARRI, GRETHEN GRACE ASUNCION
    47314 ULLALIM, DIVINE GRACE ALSIYANG
    47315 ULLALIM, GENEVIEVE DOMALLEG
    47316 ULLAMA, SHEAHAM NASALIN
    47317 ULLEGUE, JESAMINE GERONIMO
    47318 ULNAGAN, MARICRIS BALINOYOS
    47319 ULOD, BRYAN PAJES
    47320 ULTRA, JEAN GUDGAD
    47321 ULUAN, LEA MAY LONON
    47322 ULVIDA, MERCEDITA CALUNOD
    47323 ULZAME, APPLE MAY GARCIA
    47324 UMADHAY, VINCENT BRYAN LAVILLES
    47325 UMAGTAM, JESTONI UMAGTAM
    47326 UMAGTAM, KYSSEL JOY UMAGTAM
    47327 UMAGUING, CAMILLE MALENAB
    47328 UMALI, ALEXIS DE CHAVEZ
    47329 UMALI, CARMELITA ALMANZOR
    47330 UMALI, FERNANDO LABASBAS
    47331 UMALI, JANINE MAE FELIPE
    47332 UMALI, LLOYD DEAÑO
    47333 UMALI, LORIE ANN NACARIO
    47334 UMALI, MARY ANGELI ESCRITOR
    47335 UMALI, MAYLENE IBARRIENTOS
    47336 UMALI, RYAN NICDAO
    47337 UMALI, SHAIRA MICHAELA DIMACULANGAN
    47338 UMALLA, MARLON LABBUANAN
    47339 UMANDAL, ELIZA MARIE DELA CRUZ
    47340 UMANDAL, KRISTINE GUBI
    47341 UMANDAP, BEATRISE TIAMSON
    47342 UMANDAP, IVYWYNN PANO
    47343 UMANDAP, JOY MACAPUNO
    47344 UMANG, FREDA FE DOLOROSA
    47345 UMANGAY, SHARON PARAGAS
    47346 UMAWENG, KRISTEL NYSSA LORENZO
    47347 UMAYAM, JAN WARREN SORIANO
    47348 UMAYAM, ROCHELLE GAJES
    47349 UMBAC, KENNY MHER DAHUNOG
    47350 UMBAN, JENELIE JACULBE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:949 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    47351 UMBANIA, NOVA MAE TABLAC
    47352 UMBAO, JAMAIKA JAVELLO
    47353 UMBAO, JOYCE ANNE BATUIGAS
    47354 UMBAO, MAE GLADYS ANN MARCIANO
    47355 UMBARO, JAMALODEN MAMA
    47356 UMBAY, MICHELLE CASEÑAS
    47357 UMBI, MARIA JOY KASI
    47358 UMIL, LOURDES WACQUISAN
    47359 UMILA, GELLIE ANN SALAZAR
    47360 UMILIN, LEO CEDRIC ALBANI
    47361 UMINGA, ROSE VICTORIANO
    47362 UMIPIG, FLORDELIZA BARIS
    47363 UMIPIG, JASMINIA ALINGOG
    47364 UMITEN, KAREN LYNN PADUA
    47365 UMLAS, GISELLE CILLO
    47366 UMOQUIT, VANESSA JOY REYES
    47367 UMPA, SITTIE YASMIN SARAUSAD
    47368 UMPAD, MA REALYN PARACALE
    47369 UMPAD, RENA JEAN HISOLA
    47370 UNA SANTOS, NORA MAE PENES
    47371 UNABIA, CLAIRE SELLOTE
    47372 UNABIA, LEZLIE JANE PAHAYAHAY
    47373 UNARCE, MARK ANSON ABAD
    47374 UNATING, NIKKI ADUCAL
    47375 UNAY, MIA CASIÑAS
    47376 UNCIANO, DENNIS UNCIANO
    47377 UNCIANO, KRIZZA VILLA
    47378 UNCLARA, GEMAIMA BAGACAY
    47379 UNDA, ELIAS DIBANSA
    47380 UNDAC, ROCHELYN GERONA
    47381 UNDANG, BEVERLY DECIERDO
    47382 UNDANG, CHRISTOPHER CAMARILLO
    47383 UNDAR, FLOYD CABACAS
    47384 UNDAY, REYMAFE MAAGAD
    47385 UNGAB, CRISTIN GABINI
    47386 UNGAYAN, KEREN GEL GARCIA
    47387 UNGED, ESMERALDA BANGON
    47388 UNGGUI, CINDERELLA PAGLAS
    47389 UNGRIA, REYNA AQUINO
    47390 UNICO, JENNY ROSS DE GUZMAN
    47391 UNIDA, ANGELICA NOREEN SISON
    47392 UNIGO, LORRAINE PANGANIBAN
    47393 UNILONGO, MALOU FRANCISCO
    47394 UNIO, RODA JANE PINTAC
    47395 UNIPA, MICHA KATRINA FRESNOZA
    47396 UNSON, JOHN CARLO PRINCESA
    47397 UNSONG, NASRUDIN EMBLAWA
    47398 UNTALAN, EDEN MARQUEZ
    47399 UNTALAN, JESSICA JOY RAMOS
    47400 UNTALAN, KATE JOYCE PANTINOPLE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:950 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    47401 UNTALAN, MARK DARWIN MESINA
    47402 UNTALAN, PRINCESS NYHZERI FLOR
    47403 UNTALAN, ROMMEL BARDINAS
    47404 UNTALAN, SALVACION FUENTES
    47405 UNTIVEROS, APRIL ROSE FRONDA
    47406 UNTONG, AL-SHADA BASIL
    47407 UNTONG, RUBEN LAYUPAN
    47408 URAGA, KAYZEL OCULTO
    47409 URAYENZA, ABIGAIL AÑONUEVO
    47410 URBAN, GRACE CORPUZ
    47411 URBANA, LINAFE GUADAÑA
    47412 URBANO, ARNEL DELA CRUZ
    47413 URBANO, BLYTHE LOU GILBOLINGO
    47414 URBANO, DARWIN TAYROS
    47415 URBANO, IMELYN MARQUEZ
    47416 URBANO, JODELMAR SUAN
    47417 URBANO, JOSE ANGELO MARI FAJARDO
    47418 URBANO, JOSEPH BIHAG
    47419 URBANO, ROMELYN ZAMORA
    47420 URBANO, ROSALIE PANTIG
    47421 URBANO, SHAYNE MARIE JAMELLE PETACA
    47422 URBANO, WINALYN SERVITO
    47423 URBI, JANINE ANDRES
    47424 URBINA, ANNABEL GONZALES
    47425 URBINA, DULCE FABILA
    47426 URBINA, ERVIN JAY JAVIER
    47427 URBINA, JEFFY PIEDAD
    47428 URBINA, LANILYN OROT
    47429 URBINA, MAUREEN JAVIER
    47430 URBINO, GLADYS ANN BUMANGAN
    47431 URDANETA, ABEGAEL BALALA
    47432 URDANETA, JEFFREY BANTILING
    47433 URETA, AIMEE JANE DELA CRUZ
    47434 URETA, HANNAH LEA CARMELA CALMA
    47435 URETA, NILROSE GLEE ZARANDIN
    47436 URETA, REGINA JOI GATCHALIAN
    47437 URFANO, JESSA BAGUIO
    47438 URGELLES, CHERYBETH GUERRA
    47439 URGELLES, RONNIEL UMBAN
    47440 URIARTE, CHRISTINE AGUADA
    47441 URIARTE, GERARD ANTHONY VALDEZ
    47442 URIAS, RONAJANE MADAMBA
    47443 URIAS, SHERYL BAMBO
    47444 URIETA, JACKEYLYN CAMACHO
    47445 URIGINO, DIOSA BABES MICLA
    47446 URLANDA, TWINNIE ARCINO
    47447 URMEDO, PRINCESS ANN MARGARETTE AGUSTIN
    47448 URMENITA, REYCHELLE ANN ARINGO
    47449 URMINITA, ANNA RENCHIE GOZUM
    47450 URMINITA, RAQUEL LYNN SERRATO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:951 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    47451 URQUICO, RUIZ DEXIMO
    47452 URQUIOLA, JELLY JOY MATORRE
    47453 URQUIZA, HANNAH LEAH CONGRESO
    47454 URSABIA, AIREENE AREVALO
    47455 URSABIA, JUMAR YTOC
    47456 URSAIZ, RHEA MAE CANOY
    47457 URSAL, BERNADETH TEQUIN
    47458 URSAL, CLETCHEN BUCAO
    47459 URSAL, IRENE ADLIT
    47460 URSAL, JOCELYN CABATAÑA
    47461 URSAL, RACELLE RIOBAL
    47462 URSOLINO, KLARISSE ODOÑO
    47463 URSOLINO, MICHELLE MUECO
    47464 URSONAL, KIMBERLY ACUESTA
    47465 URSOS, JOHN NICHOLAS SARMIENTO
    47466 URSUA, CHRISTINE JOY INOCENCIO
    47467 URSUA, MARK RUSSEL TOMAS
    47468 URSUA, RENATO JR DULAY
    47469 URSUNAL, ROLLAN CAVAN
    47470 URTAL, SHELLA MAE PABILLARAN
    47471 URTIL, JOHN ALBERT SANTANDER
    47472 USAMI, MARIA EVANGELINE NANA TARAYA
    47473 USI, JOANNA MARIE BUSTOS
    47474 USMAN, AMERCAN SERAFIN
    47475 USMAN, JIYAD HANDANG
    47476 USMAN, MAHER TAUG
    47477 USMAN, ROCHEL MAGBANUA
    47478 USMAN, SURAINE SAILILA
    47479 USON, CELLYNE DANE BERING
    47480 USON, JOANA ROSE SORIANO
    47481 USOP, AMINAH DOLORES
    47482 USOP, NORON DIMALAO
    47483 USOP, ROXANNE IBRAHIM
    47484 USTARES, JENELYN PAGAYONA
    47485 USTARES, MARY JANE BONBON
    47486 USTARIS, JANET MONTANO
    47487 UTANES, JAMAICA DOMINGO
    47488 UTLANG, CLAUDETTE SALEM
    47489 UTOH ASIM, RADZLINA DELPIN
    47490 UTTO, BAIDINA DIOCOLANO
    47491 UTTO, MOEMIN DALINDING
    47492 UTTO, NASSER KUSAIN
    47493 UTTO, PAHMIA USMAN
    47494 UY, AKEMI ROSE BORINAGA
    47495 UY, ANGELICA BORINES
    47496 UY, CELINE REGUNTON
    47497 UY, CRISALYN MOVIDA
    47498 UY, EDUARD ELAYDO
    47499 UY, FRANCIS MARC PUNGTOD
    47500 UY, JEFF HAROLD BABACYAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:952 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    47501 UY, JEFFERSON DEOLAZO
    47502 UY, JEYHEART ODTOJAN
    47503 UY, JOCELYN ANG
    47504 UY, JONATHAN GASAL
    47505 UY, JOSEFA HERRERA
    47506 UY, KEVIN ASAS
    47507 UY, LEAH BELLY JEAN ROSE MADEO
    47508 UY, LESLIE MILCA
    47509 UY, LYKA ATHENA ROSE CADIZ
    47510 UY, MA APRIL JOY SINA-ON
    47511 UY, MARIE ANTOINETTE BERDIN
    47512 UY, MARILOU
    47513 UY, MICHELLE CATHERINE GALECIA
    47514 UY, NIZA ESTIMADA
    47515 UY, NORMA MOTIOS
    47516 UY, PAUL ANKA BLAZA
    47517 UY, PAUL MARK CHUAN MAGALONG
    47518 UY, PIA LAGROSA
    47519 UYAG, SHARI ELLAH ENTIA
    47520 UYANGUREN, GHIERA MAE BORJA
    47521 UYAO, IRISH LUCIP
    47522 UYCO, MIRALUNA EMPIALES
    47523 UYVICO, MARY LOUISE VAPOR
    47524 UYVICO, ROSARIO ALI ARRIGLO
    47525 UZARAGA, ANNALY PANSACALA
    47526 VAAY, JANE MELODY VILLASIS
    47527 VACAL, EVA CINDERELA BOOC
    47528 VACAL, FEDERICO JR BAUTISTA
    47529 VACALARES, JOVEL REY ANIT
    47530 VACIO, QUEENIE MAE MASGAD
    47531 VACUNAWA, JOVI NIÑO DURAN
    47532 VADILLO, IVY HECHENAGOCIA
    47533 VAGELIDAD, MARY ROSE JEAN JISON
    47534 VAGILIDAD, JOSHUA JAN ANABISO
    47535 VAILOCES, MALYN FLORES
    47536 VALBAREZ, RAYMART
    47537 VALBUENA, ANGELICA GURAT
    47538 VALBUENA, HAZEL MAYE ROMAQUIN
    47539 VALDEAVILLA, ROSALINA TUBANZA
    47540 VALDECANTOS, SAMSON CRUZ
    47541 VALDEHUESA, CHRISLER EMATA
    47542 VALDEHUESA, KRYSTELLE MAGALLANES
    47543 VALDEHUEZA, MARIE ANTONETTE ALMAZA
    47544 VALDELEON, JAY-R MALIBAGO
    47545 VALDELLON, ELOISA COLEEN BUCAL
    47546 VALDELLON, RHODORA GALAURAN
    47547 VALDERAMA, AEZELLE BESANA
    47548 VALDERAMA, CHUENG ING ENCARNACION
    47549 VALDERAMA, DIANA CALANOC
    47550 VALDERAMA, ELIEZER ADONIS BANNAWAGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:953 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    47551 VALDERAMA, JESSA CASILAG
    47552 VALDERRAMA, ROMEO POMDARE
    47553 VALDESCO, JORY MAE LOZADA
    47554 VALDESTAMON, RICHELLE LAAB
    47555 VALDEVIESO, MYRNA BERIONG
    47556 VALDEZ, AINA JANE FACTOR
    47557 VALDEZ, AMY REA ANTONIO
    47558 VALDEZ, ANJANNETTE CRUZ
    47559 VALDEZ, ARGEL DONGLAL
    47560 VALDEZ, ARIEL OLQUIN
    47561 VALDEZ, AZAH MARIE ALMONTE
    47562 VALDEZ, BLESS DISU
    47563 VALDEZ, CLAIRE SAMPAGA
    47564 VALDEZ, CLARISSA MEL BATTUNG
    47565 VALDEZ, CRESHEL BADILLA
    47566 VALDEZ, DARLENE JOY BUTANGEN
    47567 VALDEZ, DAZZLE GENRE MIKE
    47568 VALDEZ, DEAN ERIC ISIDRO
    47569 VALDEZ, DENNIS JR PACALDO
    47570 VALDEZ, EDLYN GARCIA
    47571 VALDEZ, EDNALYN CAÑETE
    47572 VALDEZ, ELEANOR ALAMBRA
    47573 VALDEZ, ELINIE BACOLCOL
    47574 VALDEZ, ETHELE GRACE ROOT
    47575 VALDEZ, EVIE MADARCOS
    47576 VALDEZ, FATIMA DE LA TORRE
    47577 VALDEZ, FATIMA PASCUA
    47578 VALDEZ, GERALDINE CASTILLO
    47579 VALDEZ, GISSETTE LASCO
    47580 VALDEZ, GLENDA SIMODIO
    47581 VALDEZ, GLENN MANJARES
    47582 VALDEZ, GLIZZA JANE FLORES
    47583 VALDEZ, HARVEY VERA
    47584 VALDEZ, HEAVEN OBLERO
    47585 VALDEZ, IRENE BRIZUELA
    47586 VALDEZ, IZHAR JOB TABLAZON
    47587 VALDEZ, JACKYLYN DACCUAD
    47588 VALDEZ, JANINE DE JESUS
    47589 VALDEZ, JAY PAUL VALLEDOR
    47590 VALDEZ, JEAN PARAS
    47591 VALDEZ, JOAN CASTAÑEDA
    47592 VALDEZ, JOEBERT BRUNO
    47593 VALDEZ, JOHN LOUIS BALLESTEROS
    47594 VALDEZ, JOMAR HERMENEGILDO
    47595 VALDEZ, JONATHAN CHESTER DIGNOS
    47596 VALDEZ, JOVITA LOVE MONES
    47597 VALDEZ, JUBY SORIA
    47598 VALDEZ, JULINA JOHANNE ACUÑA
    47599 VALDEZ, KATHERINE JOY DOCE
    47600 VALDEZ, KRISTEL JOY DEL ROSARIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:954 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    47601 VALDEZ, MA JESICA GARCIA
    47602 VALDEZ, MARIA BENNA SUELTO
    47603 VALDEZ, MARJORIE VISITACION
    47604 VALDEZ, MARK JOSEPH VALIENTE
    47605 VALDEZ, MARRY JANE BICLAR
    47606 VALDEZ, MARY CARL ALCANTARA
    47607 VALDEZ, MELVIN SALVADOR
    47608 VALDEZ, NEMAR EUGENIO
    47609 VALDEZ, OLYMPIA PERALTA
    47610 VALDEZ, PATRICIA MAE NAVARRO
    47611 VALDEZ, RAMIL SAN JUAN
    47612 VALDEZ, RHEA DISTAR
    47613 VALDEZ, RIALYNN PASCION
    47614 VALDEZ, ROBERTO MENDOZA
    47615 VALDEZ, SHAIRA
    47616 VALDEZ, WELLA DORENDO
    47617 VALDEZOTTO, MAJAL-LYN LOPEZ
    47618 VALDON, FEBBY LOU ABUNDA
    47619 VALDON, ROMEO JR NACUNA
    47620 VALDORIA, ROWELL LINDOG
    47621 VALDREZ, SARAH MAE DEL ROSARIO
    47622 VALDRIZ, CRISTINA GACUTAN
    47623 VALDRIZ, GRACIAFE BAJADO
    47624 VALDULLA, IRIS PELACIO
    47625 VALE, AINA FERNANDEZ
    47626 VALE, JEANNIE ANN TRESPLACIOS
    47627 VALE, JONITH TORQUIDO
    47628 VALE, MARIA GICHELLE PAGUIRIGAN
    47629 VALE, RIZZA AGDA
    47630 VALELA, JENALYN DE VILLA
    47631 VALENCIA, ALDRIN MANIGO
    47632 VALENCIA, ANERE MAY NABOR
    47633 VALENCIA, ANN ROSE BASMAYOR
    47634 VALENCIA, ANNA LUNA DAYRIT
    47635 VALENCIA, ARIEL AGUILAR
    47636 VALENCIA, CHARLES NATHANIEL LLANOS
    47637 VALENCIA, CHERIELYN HIBO
    47638 VALENCIA, CHRISTIAN REY RICOHERMOSO
    47639 VALENCIA, CHRISTINE MAE ILAGAN
    47640 VALENCIA, DIANE ESTAPIA
    47641 VALENCIA, FRANCES ERICA DORAN
    47642 VALENCIA, GABRIEL ALAN DEL ROSARIO
    47643 VALENCIA, GERALD BALANTAC
    47644 VALENCIA, HEIDI VERGARA
    47645 VALENCIA, IVY JULIE ANN GARING
    47646 VALENCIA, JAMIE LOU CORPIN
    47647 VALENCIA, JANUS UY
    47648 VALENCIA, JOHN MARWIN SIBULO
    47649 VALENCIA, JOVEN MATEO
    47650 VALENCIA, KATHLEEN ANN PAMINTUAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:955 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    47651 VALENCIA, KIMBERLY VILLANUEVA
    47652 VALENCIA, LOMER JOHN DELA CRUZ
    47653 VALENCIA, LYZA GUANLAO
    47654 VALENCIA, MA ARCEL JOY NACANAN
    47655 VALENCIA, MA ELIZABETH AMAY
    47656 VALENCIA, MA ROSALY VIDUYA
    47657 VALENCIA, MARIA CONCEPCION BLANCO
    47658 VALENCIA, MARICAR FRANCISCO
    47659 VALENCIA, MARICOR CLORES
    47660 VALENCIA, MARVIN MANALO
    47661 VALENCIA, MERIAM PARAY
    47662 VALENCIA, MERYCOR MAGASO
    47663 VALENCIA, MITCH MYER GABAISEN
    47664 VALENCIA, NICOLE DONATO
    47665 VALENCIA, PAMELA MAY GREÑAS
    47666 VALENCIA, RED HONEYLEE GARIANDO
    47667 VALENCIA, ROSALIE MAQUED
    47668 VALENCIA, ROSELIE ARAÑA
    47669 VALENCIA, THEJAY MADERAZO
    47670 VALENCIA, VANESSA DELOS REYES
    47671 VALENCIANA, APRIL ROSE CABAYA
    47672 VALENCIANO, EMILIO PADO
    47673 VALENCIANO, JESSA EUSTE
    47674 VALENCIANO, JOSELYN CORPUS
    47675 VALENCIANO, MARITESS JUSTINO
    47676 VALENCIANO, REGARY SALVADOR
    47677 VALENDEZ, JEHARAH ESPINOSA
    47678 VALENTE, KIMBERLY JOY DIVINO
    47679 VALENTIN, ADELAINE MARIE LIBRE
    47680 VALENTIN, BLESSLY SANTIAGO
    47681 VALENTIN, CARMINA GAYLE GUILLERMO
    47682 VALENTINO, DANICA SAMONTAÑEZ
    47683 VALENTINO, GEDOLYN VILLANUEVA
    47684 VALENTINO, JOANNE CANTA
    47685 VALENTINO, VANESSA CASTILLO
    47686 VALENTON, CHARLENE CAMPANO
    47687 VALENTOS, MIRASOL YBAÑEZ
    47688 VALENTOS, VANESSA VILLALON
    47689 VALENZONA, CYNDY PAMEL
    47690 VALENZONA, MARY GRACE PACURIB
    47691 VALENZUELA, ALJON BASALLO
    47692 VALENZUELA, ALMA PEROL
    47693 VALENZUELA, ANA MARIE BRETAÑA
    47694 VALENZUELA, ANGELINE ESPAÑOL
    47695 VALENZUELA, CATHERINE DEFENIO
    47696 VALENZUELA, CHRISTINE JOY BANTILING
    47697 VALENZUELA, COLEEN TAÑEO
    47698 VALENZUELA, ELYZIER LACAP
    47699 VALENZUELA, GEROBEL RONCALES
    47700 VALENZUELA, JESHA DE DIOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:956 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    47701 VALENZUELA, JOHANNA MARIE BARANDA
    47702 VALENZUELA, JOHN DEE GARCIA
    47703 VALENZUELA, JOSE JR OLIGARIO
    47704 VALENZUELA, JOY DAEL
    47705 VALENZUELA, JOYLIN MODNE
    47706 VALENZUELA, JUDY ANN DANIEL
    47707 VALENZUELA, LORELEI TAPEL
    47708 VALENZUELA, LORIE MAE PACETE
    47709 VALENZUELA, MA KRISTEL ANN TRINOS
    47710 VALENZUELA, MARICEL BONSA
    47711 VALENZUELA, MERY GRACE BUHANGHANG
    47712 VALENZUELA, NIÑO JOSEPH CAIDIC
    47713 VALENZUELA, POYLAN SABIANO
    47714 VALENZUELA, RICA ALDAVE
    47715 VALENZUELA, ROILA ZUÑIGA
    47716 VALENZUELA, ROSE SISON
    47717 VALENZUELA, RYAN DALE BAYANI
    47718 VALENZUELA, SEGRID SOFIA REGALARIO
    47719 VALENZUELA, SHERYL ANN CABUQUIT
    47720 VALERA, ARVIN DE GUZMAN
    47721 VALERA, JEAN AMAC
    47722 VALERA, JOMMEL ALINIO
    47723 VALERA, MA IVY RANARA
    47724 VALERA, RYAN BIMEDA
    47725 VALERA, SAMANTHA JOYCE MENDOZA
    47726 VALERIANO, DONNA MAE LACHICA
    47727 VALERIANO, NENITA BORRES
    47728 VALERIANO, VANESSA JANE VILLAGANES
    47729 VALERIO, ABIGAIL SOMINTAC
    47730 VALERIO, ALLAN NICOLAI AQUINO
    47731 VALERIO, ALYSSA ANN GALCERAN
    47732 VALERIO, BESSIE DE GUZMAN
    47733 VALERIO, FRANCIS JAY ESPINAS
    47734 VALERIO, JANE GARCIA
    47735 VALERIO, JELLY DOMALANTA
    47736 VALERIO, JOHN PAUL OTIONG
    47737 VALERIO, JONALYN MARQUEZ
    47738 VALERIO, MICHAEL MATEO
    47739 VALERIO, MICHAEL REY MEDINA
    47740 VALERIO, NERISA SEGISMUNDO
    47741 VALERIO, NICOLE PALOMA
    47742 VALERIO, ROBILLYN MARCHAN
    47743 VALERIO, ROLAND AGBUYA
    47744 VALERIO, SARAH ANDRADA
    47745 VALERIO, TERESA SORIANO
    47746 VALEROS, JUDITH QUINITO
    47747 VALEROS, NICOLE VALIENTE
    47748 VALEROSO, AISSA MARI BAGATSOLON
    47749 VALEROSO, GERVY RACOMA
    47750 VALEROSO, GLENDA CORACERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:957 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    47751 VALEROSO, JOAGHNNY GAL JACINTO
    47752 VALETE, GERALD CASILAN
    47753 VALETE, JEAN KAY FERNANDEZ
    47754 VALETE, VERNACELL ASUNCION
    47755 VALEZ, VANESSA TEODORO
    47756 VALEZA, CLARISSE FAUSTINO
    47757 VALEZA, ISRAEL OBICO
    47758 VALEÑA, AELY MARIE CUENCO
    47759 VALEÑA, JEMARY JADIA
    47760 VALIENTE, ALDRIN BORROMEO
    47761 VALIENTE, CAMILLA JANE PEDRO
    47762 VALIENTE, CHARITA QUENATAGCAN
    47763 VALIENTE, CLERYLL PASAMONTE
    47764 VALIENTE, DIANA ROSE BERTILLO
    47765 VALIENTE, IRISH JANE ALLIONES
    47766 VALIENTE, JIAN RAY ENCINA
    47767 VALIENTE, JOHN PETER VILLAS
    47768 VALIENTE, JOSHUA DOMINGO
    47769 VALIENTE, KENNETH JAMES ATILLO
    47770 VALIENTE, LEO DADULLA
    47771 VALIENTE, MARIANNIE BASTASA
    47772 VALIENTE, RENAN CABANGANGAN
    47773 VALINO, ALYSSA GALVEZ
    47774 VALLADOLID, NICOLE LOZANO
    47775 VALLAR, ANNA MARIE QUIÑO
    47776 VALLAR, MARK ANGELO BARBAC
    47777 VALLE, ADRIAN ESGUERRA
    47778 VALLE, JANET SANTOS
    47779 VALLE, JAYLIE AINA SALVADOR
    47780 VALLE, LUCKY ALLAN CORPUZ
    47781 VALLE, PAMELA RELLANOS
    47782 VALLECER, RITCHIE ANN HERBITO
    47783 VALLECERA, RAYMOND ABUEVA
    47784 VALLEDOR, LENY LOBRIO
    47785 VALLEDOR, MARJAY DELA CRUZ
    47786 VALLEDOR, MELANOR OLFINDO
    47787 VALLEDOR, ROCHIE FEBRA
    47788 VALLEGA, JANICE TEJADA
    47789 VALLEJERA, CHRISTY LOVE BERSAMIN
    47790 VALLEJERA, KEI FRANCIS AFDO
    47791 VALLEJO, DAISY BARIN
    47792 VALLEJO, JONAVIE CAMBAYA
    47793 VALLEJO, MA LINDA LOREZO
    47794 VALLEJO, MARICRIS RUNSANG
    47795 VALLEJO, MARK CHRISTIAN BALBUENA
    47796 VALLEJO, MELOWIN LUZANO
    47797 VALLEJOS, JOSUA BENJAMIN CONSOLACION
    47798 VALLEJOS, MERYANN PABON
    47799 VALLENTE, JESSA
    47800 VALLENTE, MARY ANN BRIGOLI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:958 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    47801 VALLENTOS, JUNMAR LINA
    47802 VALLES, ADELYN ESTRELLA
    47803 VALLES, MARIA MANATAD
    47804 VALLES, MARY ANN VILLAGRACIA
    47805 VALLES, RACHEL RABINO
    47806 VALLES, RUBIE PEÑAFIEL
    47807 VALLESPIN, AILEEN
    47808 VALLESPIN, EFREN JR TOLIN
    47809 VALLESPIN, IRENE YBAÑEZ
    47810 VALLESPIN, MC ROLLYN DAQUIADO
    47811 VALLESTER, EMMY LOU BUENAVENTURA
    47812 VALLESTERO, ROSYLYN EGANG
    47813 VALLESTEROS, LIZA RAMORAN
    47814 VALLINAS, TERESITA CAÑON
    47815 VALLO, CRISDAN DE GUZMAN
    47816 VALLO, ELLEN ROSE AYUDA
    47817 VALLO, FELICIDAD BATALLA
    47818 VALLOTA, VANESSA GARILLO
    47819 VALMADRID, EILEEN CRUZ
    47820 VALMEO, JAMIE JOYCE YAMBAO
    47821 VALMONTE, RACHEL JACQUELYN BARROGO
    47822 VALMORES, CHERRYL BERIDO
    47823 VALMORES, LUEL JAY VILUAN
    47824 VALONES, ARMOND REY ELEAZAR
    47825 VALUIS, MARIA LUISA GONZALES
    47826 VAN DEN STEENE, JANE SALAVEREZ
    47827 VANGUARDIA, MARY GRACE ELIVER
    47828 VANGVANICHYAKORN, KATHLEEN NAVIDAD
    47829 VANZUELA, CHERRY MAE BONTOG
    47830 VANZUELA, EDWIN CABASAG
    47831 VANZUELA, IVY CLAIRE LACIA
    47832 VANZUELA, MALYN MARIBOJO
    47833 VANZUELA, WINSIE AROY
    47834 VARDE, GRECHEN LLAVANES
    47835 VARELA, BEATRICE VILLAFLORES
    47836 VARELA, IAN EMMANUEL BAGACAY
    47837 VARELA, SARAH VICTOLERO
    47838 VARGAS, ALBERT ALARDE
    47839 VARGAS, AMANDA MAPUE
    47840 VARGAS, ANGELO MONTIANO
    47841 VARGAS, APRIL EVEA CASTILLO
    47842 VARGAS, CATHERINE PEJO
    47843 VARGAS, CLARINDA ABESAMIS
    47844 VARGAS, EDEL JALIMAO
    47845 VARGAS, ELIJAH ABDIEL ILAGAN
    47846 VARGAS, ELVIRA ORTEGA
    47847 VARGAS, GRETCHEN NOBLEFRANCA
    47848 VARGAS, IAN TAPIA
    47849 VARGAS, JAIVIE NUEVA ESPAÑA
    47850 VARGAS, JAKE VALLE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:959 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    47851 VARGAS, JEAVILYN MOTA
    47852 VARGAS, JERRICA PABONA
    47853 VARGAS, JESUS JR VENDERO
    47854 VARGAS, JONAH CASIM
    47855 VARGAS, JOSE ADRIAN EVANGELISTA
    47856 VARGAS, JUDITH BERNARDEZ
    47857 VARGAS, KATHEREEN CARPIO
    47858 VARGAS, KATHRINA MAE MURILLO
    47859 VARGAS, LEORENE SALIGUMBA
    47860 VARGAS, LIZLEY JOY ROLA
    47861 VARGAS, LYNLY TIONGSON
    47862 VARGAS, MAFE MAE DE-GUZMAN
    47863 VARGAS, MARK ANTHONY CANIN
    47864 VARGAS, MARK LARRY HIDALGO
    47865 VARGAS, MARVIN PEDROZO
    47866 VARGAS, MARY JANE RICO
    47867 VARGAS, MELODY MAY HERMANO
    47868 VARGAS, MICHELLE SALVADOR
    47869 VARGAS, MYLEN ALCANTARA
    47870 VARGAS, REGENE NAPOLES
    47871 VARGAS, RICKY IDIAN
    47872 VARGAS, ROMMEL CATACUTAN
    47873 VARGAS, RONA REGINE TAPEL
    47874 VARGAS, SARAH JANE AQUINO
    47875 VARGAS, SHEKINAH PAGHUBASAN
    47876 VARGAS, SHERYL ROS
    47877 VARGAS, SHIELAHMEE PAGDATOON
    47878 VARGAS, STEVE MARTIN BUENAFLOR
    47879 VARGAS, VANESSA JANE VASQUEZ
    47880 VARIACION, DANNY-AN VENZON
    47881 VARIAS, JOANA MARIE VILLANUEVA
    47882 VARIAS, MARITES CANOZA
    47883 VARIAS, ROZELL TAFALLA
    47884 VARILLA, ELAINE MAYCEE BERNARDO
    47885 VARILLA, MARIA RUTH LAGADAN
    47886 VARON, JOEFRITZ APOLONIO
    47887 VARON, JOMAR REPOSO
    47888 VARONA, ARTEMIO JR QUIRANTE
    47889 VARONA, CATTY JOY LUSICA
    47890 VARONA, EDDA JEAN GUMBAN
    47891 VARONA, GLORY MAE ALACRE
    47892 VARONA, JESSABELLE SUSAYA
    47893 VARONA, JESSEBEL BACONGAY
    47894 VARONA, PRINCESS LUSICA
    47895 VARONA, ROSALLY JEPTE
    47896 VARQUEZ, JACKIE LOU FUERTES
    47897 VASALLO, ZENDY ZERRUDO
    47898 VASAY, MICHELLE PALMA
    47899 VASOL, JOYCE DUGURAN
    47900 VASOL, VIKTOR IMMANUEL BOZAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:960 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    47901 VASQUEZ, ADRIAN OLVARA
    47902 VASQUEZ, CARISSA MAI PATILANO
    47903 VASQUEZ, CECILE LAMADORA
    47904 VASQUEZ, CRISPIN JR BAYANI
    47905 VASQUEZ, CRISTINE CHARMAINE RICACHO
    47906 VASQUEZ, ERIC NUGUID
    47907 VASQUEZ, FELIX ENRIQUE FERERO
    47908 VASQUEZ, IAN MARK TUPINO
    47909 VASQUEZ, JENNIFER MADARANG
    47910 VASQUEZ, JESTER VILLAVERDE
    47911 VASQUEZ, JOAN MAY CANSING
    47912 VASQUEZ, JOCIE PARAJES
    47913 VASQUEZ, KIMBERLY LITTAWA
    47914 VASQUEZ, MARIA VENERACION ZOLETA
    47915 VASQUEZ, MARIE ROSE SALUBA
    47916 VASQUEZ, PAULO ELMER QUIGAO
    47917 VASQUEZ, PREZELLA
    47918 VASQUEZ, RICHARD TUSCANO
    47919 VASQUEZ, RICSHELL
    47920 VASQUEZ, ROGELENE MONLEON
    47921 VASQUEZ, VIOLETA PAJARILLO
    47922 VEA, JANE NIKKI SINGO
    47923 VEA, JENINA ALOS
    47924 VEA, JONALYN RIVERA
    47925 VEA, JOYCE BAGUNU
    47926 VECINA, AURAH LORAINE ANGEL
    47927 VECINA, NOEMELYN AGUDA
    47928 VECINAL, ROSE ANN MANZANILLA
    47929 VECINO, MATT BRIAN DESENA
    47930 VECINO, PRINCES AIRESH CAPISTRANO
    47931 VEGA, AILEEN ROSS ABELLANOSA
    47932 VEGA, FRANCIS JADE MANREAL
    47933 VEGA, JAN PAOLO KEMPIS
    47934 VEGA, MA DOROTHY JOY COBAR
    47935 VEGA, MARY CLARE NARIDO
    47936 VEGA, MAVEL ENCAR MUECO
    47937 VEGA, MYRA MANUEL
    47938 VEGIGA, MICHAELA JANNE DE GUZMAN
    47939 VEJANO, MARITES MANSURE
    47940 VELA, ARIEL JAY BELGIRA
    47941 VELACIO, JULIUS PARANE
    47942 VELANDO, LENARD BEDUA
    47943 VELANTE, KATLEEN JOY MARCELO
    47944 VELARA, RODGIE LINDIO
    47945 VELARDE, BARBIE TEOFILO
    47946 VELARDE, BLESSIE CABRIDO
    47947 VELARDE, CAMILLE SABERON
    47948 VELARDE, JANEVE LAZAM
    47949 VELARDE, MELVIN OCAMPO
    47950 VELARDE, MICHAEL FRANCIS GARCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:961 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    47951 VELARDE, ROD ANTHONY SABERON
    47952 VELARDE, SHEENA DE LA CRUZ
    47953 VELARDO, REYNALD PANTIG
    47954 VELARO, ROSALIN PEÑAFLOR
    47955 VELASCO, ABEGAIL TABARANGAO
    47956 VELASCO, ADONIS MARTIN
    47957 VELASCO, AIKO AUGUIS
    47958 VELASCO, ALDEMAR ABAPO
    47959 VELASCO, ANNABELLE VILLANCA
    47960 VELASCO, BEVERLY UNAY
    47961 VELASCO, DELILAH NOIPE
    47962 VELASCO, ELAISA AMARO
    47963 VELASCO, JACQUELYN MANZANERO
    47964 VELASCO, JAY NOYNAY
    47965 VELASCO, JEFFERSON CURIOSO
    47966 VELASCO, JENNY ANN MAYNOPAS
    47967 VELASCO, JERRICK GUILLERMO
    47968 VELASCO, JOAN MOYANO
    47969 VELASCO, JONALYN LONTOC
    47970 VELASCO, JOSE MARI ORIGINAL
    47971 VELASCO, JOY FLORES
    47972 VELASCO, KAREN COLEEN COLLADO
    47973 VELASCO, KARISSA MAE CLAVERIA
    47974 VELASCO, KHRISTY ESPERA
    47975 VELASCO, LIEZEL POLVORIDO
    47976 VELASCO, LORENE MABINI
    47977 VELASCO, MA KIMBERLY ZARATE
    47978 VELASCO, MARIA LORENA ESTACIO
    47979 VELASCO, MARLYN DELA CRUZ
    47980 VELASCO, MARY ANN LORISTO
    47981 VELASCO, MATTHEW TRISTAN LIMASAC
    47982 VELASCO, MECHELLE BURCE
    47983 VELASCO, MELVA LUCAS
    47984 VELASCO, MICHELLE ANNE ZARSUELA
    47985 VELASCO, MONICA GRACE VICENTE
    47986 VELASCO, NATHALIE GENTICA
    47987 VELASCO, PEPITO CASTILLO
    47988 VELASCO, RICCA MAE GOLDA GOMEZ
    47989 VELASCO, RINO JAZUL
    47990 VELASCO, SAM CEDRICK BAYHON
    47991 VELASCO, SHERRIE MARIE PABLO
    47992 VELASCO, VIRGILIO JR WILLING
    47993 VELASQUEZ, GEORGE ALAGAO
    47994 VELASQUEZ, IAN CRIZZEL SINON
    47995 VELASQUEZ, MANILYN CALDA
    47996 VELASQUEZ, MARY CLEAR DAL
    47997 VELASQUEZ, REMEGANE PUSAO
    47998 VELAYO, JONEL REY HEWE
    47999 VELAYO, MICHELLE CLAIRE ENCABO
    48000 VELBESTRE, LOVELY AN YNOT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:962 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    48001 VELEZ, JHOVANN ALOLOR
    48002 VELEZ, JUMAR FELIAS
    48003 VELEZ, KRISTINE MANGALI
    48004 VELEZ, MARVEL PAGLINAWAN
    48005 VELEZ, MARY ANN CUBOL
    48006 VELEZ, ROSEVEL ROSALINDA
    48007 VELEÑA, JUDITH GUJELDE
    48008 VELLEGAS, DIONISIO JR POJADAS
    48009 VELMONTE, JESSA JEAN FEBRIA
    48010 VELONTA, LYKA MALIG-ON
    48011 VELORIA, BABYLET SORIANO
    48012 VELORIA, MARIA FATIMA ROSARIO
    48013 VELORIA, MARY JOY VENTURA
    48014 VELORIA, RIZA AGUILAR
    48015 VELOS, ANA FLOR PALGAN
    48016 VELOSO, JOEBERT CAJADA
    48017 VELOSO, MICAH FUENTES
    48018 VELOSO, RASHEED VINCENT KIAMCO
    48019 VELUYA, MARIBEL MILLA
    48020 VELUZ, FRANCES ANNE MAROLLANO
    48021 VELUZ, JOSHUA TALAVERA
    48022 VENANCIO, JELLY ONATIS
    48023 VENANCIO, VANESSA SANICO
    48024 VENCER, CARLA MARIE ALMOCEDA
    48025 VENCIO, JOYCE VIJUAN
    48026 VENDER, SHADEL PEDREGOSA
    48027 VENDICACION, PHILIP MERCADO
    48028 VENDILLO, NARLYNE TALAVERA
    48029 VENDIOLA, CHEVONNE ANDISO
    48030 VENDIOLA, HERMAE ANN CURAZA
    48031 VENDIOLA, JUVIE MHE LAPAZ
    48032 VENDIOLA, LIZ ANNE JAKOSALEM
    48033 VENDIOLA, SANDRA NOREEN
    48034 VENDIVEL, RICA MANALANG
    48035 VENEGAS, ABIGAIL BALUYOT
    48036 VENENOSO, ARLENE GONZALES
    48037 VENERACION, FREDERICK PUNONGBAYAN
    48038 VENERACION, GRACEL LOIS GUILLERMO
    48039 VENERACION, LERMA CASTRO
    48040 VENERACION, LESLIE BATUIGAS
    48041 VENGCO, ELOISA JANE LOPEZ
    48042 VENIEGAS, FRITZIE MANGURALE
    48043 VENIEGAS, SHARON MERCADO
    48044 VENIEGAS, SIXIEL SOLOMON
    48045 VENOYA, SALVELITA CORPORAL
    48046 VENTA, MICHELLE MACABUHAY
    48047 VENTABAL, MICHELLE JABIÑAR
    48048 VENTANILLA, BEVERLY LAGAT
    48049 VENTANILLA, KRIEZHA ZABALA
    48050 VENTAYEN, LOUIE CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:963 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    48051 VENTEREZ, JAHMIL DAVE JUNIO
    48052 VENTO, MARK FABIAN NARAG
    48053 VENTORILLO, SHIRLYN LOPEZ
    48054 VENTULA, FELIXANDER UY
    48055 VENTULA, SHERILYN PABLO
    48056 VENTURA, ALJON REGATCHON
    48057 VENTURA, ALLAN PAUL BALDESANCHO
    48058 VENTURA, APPLE MAY JAPSON
    48059 VENTURA, JERELL BACLIG
    48060 VENTURA, JOANNE BARBADO
    48061 VENTURA, JONALYN BUENAFE
    48062 VENTURA, KRISTA LOIS MELIS
    48063 VENTURA, LANIE BABON
    48064 VENTURA, LOUIE FELIX
    48065 VENTURA, MARIE GRACE CARLOS
    48066 VENTURA, MARIELLA ENRIQUEZ
    48067 VENTURA, MARIFE GUILDO
    48068 VENTURA, MARY GRACE TAGUIBAO
    48069 VENTURA, MICHAEL LACTAOEN
    48070 VENTURA, PATRICK JAMES INOTURAN
    48071 VENTURA, PAULALYN SATIADA
    48072 VENTURA, THALIA MARIE APALLA
    48073 VENTURA, TRICIA DE GALICIA
    48074 VENTURA, ZAIRA ANNE RUIZ
    48075 VENTURES, JUNNA ROSE SEMIANO
    48076 VENTURINA, ADOLF LESTER NILO
    48077 VENUS, JOSE RICARTE
    48078 VENUS, MARIANNE LORRAINE ROÑO
    48079 VENUS, MARY HEINZ BIHAG
    48080 VENZON, CATHERINE LACAY
    48081 VENZON, MANDIE PONCE
    48082 VENZON, MARY ERESA CATUBIG
    48083 VEQUISO, RYAN MARK SANICO
    48084 VERA, CHAREN OLIVER
    48085 VERA, CLINT JOHN BELLECA
    48086 VERA, JEFFREY TAMAYO
    48087 VERA, KRISTEL GABO
    48088 VERA CRUZ, IVY PEDROSO
    48089 VERACION, JACQUELYN MANGRUBANG
    48090 VERADIO, DIOSIE GANZON
    48091 VERADIO, WENDELL MARIVELES
    48092 VERALLO, JEYSON ANCAJAS
    48093 VERALLO, JONARD ANOBA
    48094 VERALLO, KEVIN JAY VICERA
    48095 VERALLO, MA CHRISTINE JOY TALON
    48096 VERANA, NELLIE JEAN ARMIAN
    48097 VERANCES, JHERFEL ALAP-AP
    48098 VERANO, ESSIE KOREN MUNALIM
    48099 VERANO, ISELA SALE
    48100 VERANO, JANESSA CALOT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:964 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    48101 VERANO, JESSEL AMOR NUGAL
    48102 VERANO, MARIA ANGELICA MERCADO
    48103 VERANO, NENETTE RASCO
    48104 VERANO, RUBEN JR SUNIO
    48105 VERANO, SWEETZZELLE IMPAS
    48106 VERANO, VERLYN BALAD-ON
    48107 VERAYO, CHRYSTEL PEEM SUMADIA
    48108 VERAÑA, LOVELYN GAZETA
    48109 VERBAL, KEN JOSHUA ABINAL
    48110 VERBO, MARIA ISABEL TUMAMAO
    48111 VERCELES, NEIL FRANCIS RIÑON
    48112 VERCELUZ, MARIVIC FORTIFAES
    48113 VERCHES, JOY ANN ROSE SIAPNO
    48114 VERCIDE, CESSAN PADILLO
    48115 VERDADERO, JESSEMIE ALIB
    48116 VERDADERO, RENATO JR BALANTAC
    48117 VERDADERO, RESHA PURA
    48118 VERDADERO, ROXANNE LAMPITOC
    48119 VERDAN, REGINA CAYOBIT
    48120 VERDE, GRACE ANN GABRIEL
    48121 VERDE, ROJELYN JOYCE PROVIDO
    48122 VERDE, SYMON RAMOS
    48123 VERDEFLOR, ANNIE AGOYLO
    48124 VERDEFLOR, MICHELLE CAÑEDO
    48125 VERDEJO, BEVERLY FRANCISCO
    48126 VERDEJO, BRYAN
    48127 VERDEJO, CHEDI PARIS
    48128 VERDEJO, JAMES BRYAN BORLAGDAN
    48129 VERDEJO, MICHAEL NOEL
    48130 VERDIDA, JORDAN JARINA
    48131 VERDILLO, DENISE ANGELOU BELEY
    48132 VERENIO, RICA CRIS MARIE
    48133 VERGA, DESIREE SANCHEZ
    48134 VERGA, IMARC FERNAND CELESTINO
    48135 VERGABERA, RICHIE LADOC
    48136 VERGARA, ABIGAIL GONZALES
    48137 VERGARA, ALBERT RENZI BLANCAFLOR
    48138 VERGARA, ALJHUN ORIEL
    48139 VERGARA, AMOR GUINEA
    48140 VERGARA, BABY ROXANNE OCABA
    48141 VERGARA, BERNADINE PILLONE
    48142 VERGARA, CATHERINE JUGUILON
    48143 VERGARA, CATHERINE ANN VALDEZ
    48144 VERGARA, CHARLENE DAÑO
    48145 VERGARA, CLARE THERESE MUNSAYAC
    48146 VERGARA, CRISTINE BALURAN
    48147 VERGARA, DHEVIN LEGATAM
    48148 VERGARA, DONATO IV UY
    48149 VERGARA, FELIX JR CABATINGAN
    48150 VERGARA, GINA CASANOVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:965 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    48151 VERGARA, GLYSDI JANE REALUBIT
    48152 VERGARA, IANA KRYZZA SAHAGUN
    48153 VERGARA, IMELDA DERILON
    48154 VERGARA, JAMES EMBISAN
    48155 VERGARA, JOEY CASTOR
    48156 VERGARA, JOHLINE DE GUZMAN
    48157 VERGARA, JOHN CHRISTIAN RABANO
    48158 VERGARA, JOHN RONNEL MENDOZA
    48159 VERGARA, JOHNCEN RAFANAN
    48160 VERGARA, KARLA ANGELA MANANSALA
    48161 VERGARA, KARLO KRIS REYES
    48162 VERGARA, KENNETH ANSTAN MOZOL
    48163 VERGARA, KERVIN OLAN
    48164 VERGARA, LADY JANE MANSUETO
    48165 VERGARA, LHEA MARFIEL
    48166 VERGARA, LIE JENSTEEN MAGHANOY
    48167 VERGARA, LYNETH MERCADO
    48168 VERGARA, MA ANGELIKA MALARDE
    48169 VERGARA, MARY AILEEN RODRIN
    48170 VERGARA, MICHAEL JOHN ENRIQUEZ
    48171 VERGARA, NOEL JOHN BELMES
    48172 VERGARA, PAUL ROBERT JR CARANTO
    48173 VERGARA, RALPH JUSTIN MANZANO
    48174 VERGARA, RIZA GILUANI
    48175 VERGARA, RIZZA MARIE JAGUNOB
    48176 VERGARA, SHIMRON REYES
    48177 VERGARA, SOCRATES III MESA
    48178 VERGARA, SUZETTE SAN FRANCISCO
    48179 VERGARA, TISHA MAE MARIÑAS
    48180 VERGAÑO, JOREFE YABUT
    48181 VERGAÑO, KAMILLE AMADOR
    48182 VERGEL DE DIOS, GERALD LOPEZ
    48183 VERGINISA, ERICK DUMDUM
    48184 VERGINIZA, REGINA FATIMA SAN JUAN
    48185 VERO, SYRA ANTONIO
    48186 VERONA, CHRISTIAN JAY PASTOR
    48187 VERONICA, LIMBERT ADONES
    48188 VEROY, GENELIE APAS
    48189 VEROZIL, CHARMIE TUPAS
    48190 VERSALES, DARIO JR HASTIA
    48191 VERSOLA, CHERYL MUJERES
    48192 VERSOZA, ARNELIE FILAMOR
    48193 VERSOZA, JASMINE NIKKI MONTABON
    48194 VERTICAL, JESSA MARY JUGAR
    48195 VERTUCIO, MARY JANE SULIT
    48196 VERTUDAZO, AIRA
    48197 VERTUDAZO, JEZHA MAE ARISTAN
    48198 VERTUDAZO, JULIEVY AMIGO
    48199 VERTUDAZO, MARJORIE PUIG
    48200 VERTUDES, MAY CHRISTINE MERCADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:966 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    48201 VERTUDEZ, WILLYN KATE ELMIDO
    48202 VERUELA, JONALYN CARIASO
    48203 VERULA, LUCELYN LADARAN
    48204 VERUNQUE, EMELIO JR ANGELIO
    48205 VERZON, RAYMOND DEXTER BEJIC
    48206 VERZON, RHEDWILYN PARANADA
    48207 VERZONILLA, ELOISA MAE
    48208 VERZOSA, CHERIELYN CABANDAY
    48209 VERZOSA, EVA MAE PANTONINO
    48210 VERZOSA, GINIE GRACE AQUINO
    48211 VERZOSA, LORNALYN RUPINTA
    48212 VERZOSA, MARIELLE ANN ANDRES
    48213 VERZOSA, MARK JAE MONTEMOR
    48214 VERZOSA, MATT ANDREW UMIPIG
    48215 VERZOSA, YOJ-NNA MAE TOLING
    48216 VESTIDAS, AILA JANE OLANO
    48217 VESTIDAS, LESLIE JOEL FLORES
    48218 VESTIDO, JOFEL RICO
    48219 VESTIDO, JUN FELY RICO
    48220 VETUZ, EDITHA JAPSON
    48221 VIACRUCIS, ANNA DOMINIQUE GOMEZ
    48222 VIADO, CARVEN MARK SITJAR
    48223 VIADO, CHRISMA BADUA
    48224 VIADO, JAMILEEN JOY SALUD
    48225 VIADO, JARALD CHAVEZ
    48226 VIADO, JERLA SOL
    48227 VIADO, JOHN STEPHEN BASA
    48228 VIAJANTE, JANE QUEEN MONTEALEGRE
    48229 VIAJAR, HYDIE GUCOR
    48230 VIAJAR, VINCENT NORMAN CARMEN
    48231 VIAR, GINA SANGGA
    48232 VIAÑA, HERLY DHANE TIMBAS
    48233 VIBAL, JENIELYN FEDERICO
    48234 VIBAL, SHELLEY BONAOBRA
    48235 VIBAR, JANIN QUIDES
    48236 VIBAR, MARK ALWIN MOSTERA
    48237 VIBAR, RAQUEL NAVALES
    48238 VIBAR, RUZEL ADRA
    48239 VIBORA, RONA ROSARIO
    48240 VICEDO, DAN LEO AVIÑANTE
    48241 VICEDO, KAREN ABUEL
    48242 VICENCIO, AL-JUNE ALERTA
    48243 VICENCIO, CARLA JOY REMEDILLO
    48244 VICENCIO, JEROME CINIO
    48245 VICENCIO, LORENA BAJADA
    48246 VICENCIO, MARY ROSE MARQUEZ
    48247 VICENCIO, VON CARLO CALLEJA
    48248 VICENIO, NOVELYN SOLAINA
    48249 VICENO, MARIEL SURILLA
    48250 VICENTA, JENNIFER MENDOZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:967 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    48251 VICENTA, KIMBERLY LACSON
    48252 VICENTA, MARY AUSTINE ALMERINO
    48253 VICENTE, ALESTAIR JET DASALLA
    48254 VICENTE, ANGELICA SOTELO
    48255 VICENTE, ANNIE CHRISTINE SENDITO
    48256 VICENTE, ARBIE GOLES
    48257 VICENTE, CHERRY MAE ARRIETA
    48258 VICENTE, CHERRYFE CANICO
    48259 VICENTE, EMELYN MAZO
    48260 VICENTE, FRUITELYN ZULIETA
    48261 VICENTE, GEORGIA DEP-AS
    48262 VICENTE, HAZEL MARIE BRINAN
    48263 VICENTE, ISABELA SANCHEZ
    48264 VICENTE, IVAN JAMES TALADTAD
    48265 VICENTE, JALIBERT SARA
    48266 VICENTE, JERAHMEL ANNE CULAS
    48267 VICENTE, JERALDINE ANTONIO
    48268 VICENTE, JOANN LUMRA
    48269 VICENTE, JOHN MARK SERAD
    48270 VICENTE, KATHERINE VALENZUELA
    48271 VICENTE, KAYNE JAYME
    48272 VICENTE, LOVELYN BINOYA
    48273 VICENTE, LYNETH BACERA
    48274 VICENTE, MARIA LEAH PANGANIBAN
    48275 VICENTE, MARK KEVIN IMPERIO
    48276 VICENTE, MICHILLA PAULA ROSE BALDERAS
    48277 VICENTE, NICO PAULO BERMUDEZ
    48278 VICENTE, OLIVER DANIEL JAMBOY
    48279 VICENTE, SARAH JANE AMISTAD
    48280 VICENTE, SHERYN RABA
    48281 VICENTINO, LEANNE JOY RESBO
    48282 VICENTINO, RICALYN DELOS SANTOS
    48283 VICHO, APRIL GRACE VERGARA
    48284 VICMUDO, METCHELL LAGAHUYA
    48285 VICOY, QUENNIE JANE ABEJERO
    48286 VICTA, LHEA GRACIELLE BERNARDINO
    48287 VICTOR, CAROL JEAN MANUEL
    48288 VICTOR, JAYCEBILLE NOBLEFRANCA
    48289 VICTOR, NICA JANE OMAÑA
    48290 VICTORAMA, ANNA DIOSO
    48291 VICTORIA, BERNADETTE PEARL BALTAZAR
    48292 VICTORIA, JOHN LESTER ISIDRO
    48293 VICTORIANO, ADRIAN BEROY
    48294 VICTORIANO, CHRISTINE JOY CAY
    48295 VICTORIANO, FREDDIELYN REYES
    48296 VICTORIANO, KARL ANTHONY GALICIA
    48297 VICTORIANO, LEANIE CUAYZON
    48298 VICTORIANO, MARY CHARLENE MIÑEQUE
    48299 VICTORIANO, ROSITA SIOCO
    48300 VICTORINO, DESIREE RESPICIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:968 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    48301 VICTORINO, JANINE MONTINOLA
    48302 VICTORINO, MARK JOSEPH HERRERA
    48303 VICTORIO, JUDY ANN NAJERA
    48304 VICTORIO, RONALDO JR ANTIOQUIA
    48305 VICUNA, FRED KELVIN EVANGELISTA
    48306 VIDA, MARIELLE GATCHALIAN
    48307 VIDAD, GLYCEL CABELLIDA
    48308 VIDAD, JESSIEL FABILLAR
    48309 VIDAD, JOVY DOLORES
    48310 VIDAD, JOZEN-REA LAGUISAN
    48311 VIDAD, LESTHER BAUTISTA
    48312 VIDAD, MARC ANTHONY INTAY
    48313 VIDAD, RAMIL JARALVE
    48314 VIDAD, SHEENA JOYCE LAGUINDAY
    48315 VIDAD, SHERALDINE BALUBAL
    48316 VIDAD, WEBSTER FABILLAR
    48317 VIDAL, ADELYN TEODORO
    48318 VIDAL, ALYANNA CAYETANO
    48319 VIDAL, ARLENE MAE RAMOS
    48320 VIDAL, CRISADEL CUERDO
    48321 VIDAL, ELLA LIZA LLANTO
    48322 VIDAL, JOEVELYN RIVAS
    48323 VIDAL, JONNAVELLE ADVINCULA
    48324 VIDAL, MARILOU BALAGOT
    48325 VIDAL, MARYJANE VINZON
    48326 VIDAL, PATRIA LOREN SANTIAGO
    48327 VIDAL, RICA JENETH BULAN
    48328 VIDAL, ROLAN TAÑALA
    48329 VIDAL, SARAH MAY GAPUZ
    48330 VIDALLON, MARLON JOHN CATAMA
    48331 VIDEÑA, ABEJANE ALCARAZ
    48332 VIDOR, CARREN BESANA
    48333 VIDUYA, JERMAINE
    48334 VIDUYA, LAILANI BLANCO
    48335 VIDUYA, MARILOU AQUINO
    48336 VIENTE, HAZEL JOY IGNACIO
    48337 VIERNES, AR-JAY BERNARDINO
    48338 VIERNES, ARLENE GROSPE
    48339 VIERNES, CHARLENE MAY TABAYAAY
    48340 VIERNES, CHERYL LYNN BOTANAS
    48341 VIERNES, DANICA
    48342 VIERNES, DANICA BARCELITA
    48343 VIERNES, DARYLL JOHN MONDIDO
    48344 VIERNES, DIANNE JULES
    48345 VIERNES, DONDI LAGOC
    48346 VIERNES, FATIMA FLORES
    48347 VIERNES, JANINE ALEXANDRA SIRIBAN
    48348 VIERNES, JESSIEBEL DALISAY
    48349 VIERNES, JHON LENON DE GUZMAN
    48350 VIERNES, JOEMARIE QUEVEDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:969 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    48351 VIERNES, JONATHAN OFICIAL
    48352 VIERNES, JOYMIE PADER
    48353 VIERNES, KAREN ALICAWAY
    48354 VIERNES, KELLY ANNE BANASAN
    48355 VIERNES, MA LEONILLA LAGUA
    48356 VIERNES, MERGE QUINIONES
    48357 VIERNES, MICHAEL AGUMBA
    48358 VIERNES, ROSHIELL DACORO
    48359 VIERNES, RUTH ABELLA
    48360 VIERNES, VENUS BALLOCANAG
    48361 VIERON, JENNIFER YAMBAO
    48362 VIGEN, KREAMER SAMUDIO
    48363 VIGILLA, RUEL BUTASLAC
    48364 VIGO, BERNALYN VERA
    48365 VIGO, CHARLYN MAE HAMBALA
    48366 VIGO, GERYLLE MARIE CUSAY
    48367 VIGO, MERRY ROSE TORRES
    48368 VIGO, RODELEN PROTACIO
    48369 VIJAR, LARA ANGELA ODI
    48370 VIJUAN, CHERIE RAMIREZ
    48371 VIJUNGCO, ARTHUR SALITA
    48372 VILA, CATHLEEN JOY LAMESERIA
    48373 VILA, SHEILLA FABIA
    48374 VILAN, JERVY ENOJO
    48375 VILAR, MAE ANN TOCO
    48376 VILARDE, KEVIN
    48377 VILBAR, BENJAMES PANISTANTE
    48378 VILBAR, DAISY QUINOSALA
    48379 VILBESTRE, EDITHA SIMBLANTE
    48380 VILI, QUINGS-R SALAS
    48381 VILLA, AIRA JANE VILLASIS
    48382 VILLA, BEULAH GRACE VALENCIA
    48383 VILLA, CAESAR FRENZ DAQUIGAN
    48384 VILLA, CHARLENE MAE ABLAY
    48385 VILLA, CHRISTINE ANN MARY MANDANAS
    48386 VILLA, EDISON JAY COSTALES
    48387 VILLA, JEFFANIE DULIN
    48388 VILLA, JIMMY ARROYO
    48389 VILLA, JOHNALYN FERNANDO
    48390 VILLA, KIMBERLY MAE ABUEL
    48391 VILLA, MA ISABEL FLOR
    48392 VILLA, NOEMI EBORDA
    48393 VILLA, RICA CESAR
    48394 VILLA, ROXANE PASAMBA
    48395 VILLA AGUSTIN, BIANCA ALEJO
    48396 VILLA VILLA, JESUS JR PIELAGO
    48397 VILLABER, VINCENT BULABOS
    48398 VILLACAMPA, JOHN ROGER LLAMERA
    48399 VILLACAMPA, ROCELYN NOLEAL
    48400 VILLACARILLO, JUDITH ELOJA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:970 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    48401 VILLACARLOS, JARAMIE BERCACIO
    48402 VILLACARLOS, SHENA MARIE VALLEGA
    48403 VILLACASTEL, ANJENETTE PERUELO
    48404 VILLACENCIO, SHIELA MARIE PONCE
    48405 VILLACERAN, ARIEL GARCIA
    48406 VILLACERAN, BARBARA POOT
    48407 VILLACERAN, CHAIRA ANN REYES
    48408 VILLACERAN, JERDEL TRIBINIA
    48409 VILLACERAN, JERF CHRISTIA PAQUERA
    48410 VILLACES, SHELLAMAE LIM
    48411 VILLACETE, CLARISSA ZUBIRI
    48412 VILLACORTA, EFREN JOHN TAYO
    48413 VILLACORTA, MARIEL ENRIQUEZ
    48414 VILLACORTA, MARJORIE CUENCO
    48415 VILLACORTA, RIZALYN ARAIN
    48416 VILLACORTE, AN MONDEJAR
    48417 VILLACORTE, DANILYN SABUSIDO
    48418 VILLACORTE, MILBERT PERAS
    48419 VILLACRUCIS, MICHELENE ESCOPEL
    48420 VILLACRUSIS, APRIL DAWN FORIO
    48421 VILLACRUSIS, MICHELLE VALLES
    48422 VILLACRUSIS, PAUL JOHN MANAYON
    48423 VILLACRUZ, CONNIE ENOC
    48424 VILLACRUZ, NEPTHALI MARANAN
    48425 VILLACRUZADA, JOSEPH ADRIANNE LAPUZ
    48426 VILLADELGADO, HIEZEL JANE OCON
    48427 VILLADIEGO, APRIL
    48428 VILLADOLID, DANIEL II PACILAN
    48429 VILLADOLID, FEBWIN DESTACAMENTO
    48430 VILLADOLID, GELVAPH DEITA
    48431 VILLADOLID, MARIA CRISTIA PEROLINO
    48432 VILLADORES, CRISTY ARABIT
    48433 VILLADORES, MAY ANN ESCOBAR
    48434 VILLAEBA, GLORIMIE SALOMEO
    48435 VILLAESPIN, ELLA MAE KYAMKO
    48436 VILLAESTER, JOHN PAUL REQUINTO
    48437 VILLAFANIA, ARNELAINE GRACE DOMINGO
    48438 VILLAFANIA, JASMIN MANGILIMAN
    48439 VILLAFANIA, JAZIEL VERGARA
    48440 VILLAFAÑE, MINCHU REMONIDA
    48441 VILLAFLOR, ALLYSSA GARBOSA
    48442 VILLAFLOR, DINA VILLAMOR
    48443 VILLAFLOR, EDUARD NICOLAS
    48444 VILLAFLOR, FERDINAND ANTHONY LAGARE
    48445 VILLAFLOR, JIAH MAYE BIGNO
    48446 VILLAFLOR, JULIE ANN CHAVEZ
    48447 VILLAFLOR, MANILYN TAPAY
    48448 VILLAFLOR, MARVIN MONSALES
    48449 VILLAFLOR, NICA JANE RAMOS
    48450 VILLAFLOR, REANNE MAE SIGNO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:971 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    48451 VILLAFLOR, REGIE MAE LA TORRE
    48452 VILLAFLOR, SHANE TORILLA
    48453 VILLAFLOR, SHILLA MAE SANTILLAN
    48454 VILLAFLORES, PAULA JANE OBOG
    48455 VILLAFLORES, RUBIEL DELA CRUZ
    48456 VILLAFLORES, SHARMAINE PACHECO
    48457 VILLAFRIA, FRANCES MAE EROLES
    48458 VILLAFUERTE, AILEEN JOY CEBALLO
    48459 VILLAFUERTE, CHARLENE DE VERA
    48460 VILLAFUERTE, GENELYN BRUSOLA
    48461 VILLAFUERTE, HEZIL OCILLOS
    48462 VILLAFUERTE, JAYPER CARRIAGA
    48463 VILLAFUERTE, JEROME DIANO
    48464 VILLAFUERTE, LURELIE ACOJEDO
    48465 VILLAFUERTE, MARIA FE NAPA
    48466 VILLAFUERTE, MARYLIN ALINIO
    48467 VILLAGANAS, CARLO CORTEZ
    48468 VILLAGANAS, JARICKLYN BORDON
    48469 VILLAGANAS, JENILYN PILANDE
    48470 VILLAGANAS, JONALYN BELARMINO
    48471 VILLAGANES, LILIBETH CASTARITAS
    48472 VILLAGARCIA, RIZALYN HIJARA
    48473 VILLAGEN, MARY MAGDALENE ELIMOS
    48474 VILLAGERA, MA ELANE SAMILEY
    48475 VILLAGONZA, ANGELA LEGASPI
    48476 VILLAGONZALO, DENESSE REYES
    48477 VILLAGONZALO, GRETHEL TARAY
    48478 VILLAGONZALO, JEDDAH DAYAO
    48479 VILLAGONZALO, JHOANNA SENIT
    48480 VILLAHERMOSA, EDNA SABEDORIA
    48481 VILLAHERMOSA, KAREN GIL RAMBUYON
    48482 VILLAHERMOSA, KOCHI RAMSES SO
    48483 VILLAHERMOSA, MARY IVY ANOBA
    48484 VILLAHERMOSA, ORPHA GRACE ALLAM
    48485 VILLALOBOS, ANABELLE GOLILAO
    48486 VILLALOBOS, DONNA MAY PABALLA
    48487 VILLALOBOS, GISELLE BAUTISTA
    48488 VILLALOBOS, JINKY NATURILLA
    48489 VILLALOBOS, MAYVILEN MAMERTO
    48490 VILLALOBOS, OSCAR RIA CARENAN
    48491 VILLALOBOS, ROSE MYRELL PARADO
    48492 VILLALOBOS, SAHARA APRIL TANALGO
    48493 VILLALON, CHRISTIAN CAWAYAN
    48494 VILLALON, JAY MANGUNE
    48495 VILLALONGJA, JOHN PAUL CUATON
    48496 VILLALUNA, CARL LORENZ RAMOS
    48497 VILLALUNA, MARYFLOR LOPEZ
    48498 VILLALUZ, CAROLINE CORNELIO
    48499 VILLALUZ, CRYSTAL GAYLE BERNALES
    48500 VILLALUZ, MARY LIEZEL FERNANDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:972 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    48501 VILLALUZ, MIEZEL MASUMPAD
    48502 VILLAMARTIN, CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ
    48503 VILLAMATER, CLARISSA QUILATON
    48504 VILLAMAYOR, AIAH PACINOS
    48505 VILLAMAYOR, EMMALYN MADARA
    48506 VILLAMAYOR, MARK LIM
    48507 VILLAMER, MA KRISTINE BREBONERIA
    48508 VILLAMER, MELANIE ENCINAS
    48509 VILLAMERO, ALIZA VAE
    48510 VILLAMERO, JESSIE JOHN VILLALUZ
    48511 VILLAMIL, ARVIN JOSEPH BASE
    48512 VILLAMIL, JARMINE AMLANE
    48513 VILLAMIL, KRIZZIA LYN MARTINEZ
    48514 VILLAMIL, RANDY MARIÑAS
    48515 VILLAMIN, ARMINDA ANICO
    48516 VILLAMIN, JOHN LORENCE AGUZAR
    48517 VILLAMIN, KAROLD RAMOS
    48518 VILLAMIN, MARK ANTHONY ECALNIR
    48519 VILLAMONTE, ANGEL LOU ANCHEZ
    48520 VILLAMONTE, LAICA VILLANTEZ
    48521 VILLAMOR, ALFREDO RIBADAJO
    48522 VILLAMOR, ANA MARIE TARNATE
    48523 VILLAMOR, ANALIZA TURGA
    48524 VILLAMOR, BETHEL JEAN SABIT
    48525 VILLAMOR, CATHERINE GUCELA
    48526 VILLAMOR, CHAMMY FE GAISEN
    48527 VILLAMOR, DAISY JANE DIEGO
    48528 VILLAMOR, DAN DAHUNAN
    48529 VILLAMOR, DJIAN CLYDE LUSANTA
    48530 VILLAMOR, ELLAYNE FAYLARIZZ BAAL
    48531 VILLAMOR, JEROME NAVARES
    48532 VILLAMOR, JOYCE ANN BETCHAIDA
    48533 VILLAMOR, KIMBERLY ANN SILDORA
    48534 VILLAMOR, KLILYN IBONES
    48535 VILLAMOR, LINA ESTODILLO
    48536 VILLAMOR, LUZVEL BUSTILLO
    48537 VILLAMOR, MARCELA CARBONILLA
    48538 VILLAMOR, MELBA SARABILLO
    48539 VILLAMOR, MICHAEL ANGELO VILLAR
    48540 VILLAMOR, MICHILL CASIPONG
    48541 VILLAMOR, QUEENIE MAE BAYLOSIS
    48542 VILLAMOR, ROZEL ZARAGOZA
    48543 VILLAMOR, RYAN CHRISTIAN TOLENTINO
    48544 VILLAMOR, STEPHANIE OSURMAN
    48545 VILLAMOR, VANGIE DE ASIS
    48546 VILLAMORA, GLYDEL MAE DELIZO
    48547 VILLAN, ELISA DESOLO
    48548 VILLAN, RICHARD RAMOS
    48549 VILLANARIO, QUENIE MAE INOBAYA
    48550 VILLANCIO, ANA LUZ SURDILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:973 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    48551 VILLANERA, MARINEL HABANA
    48552 VILLANIL, JENNIE LATORRE
    48553 VILLANO, AIRA PEARL AROJADO
    48554 VILLANO, FREDDIX LLANETA
    48555 VILLANO, MARY ANN BANDELARIA
    48556 VILLANO, MARY JOY ARROYO
    48557 VILLANO, NERIMAR LINAN
    48558 VILLANOZA, CYCLONA ALCANTARA
    48559 VILLANUEVA, AILEEN ASIS
    48560 VILLANUEVA, AIRA HERNANDEZ
    48561 VILLANUEVA, AIREEN PAHANG
    48562 VILLANUEVA, ALEX GINEZ
    48563 VILLANUEVA, ALEXJANDRA NAESA
    48564 VILLANUEVA, ALVIN BIACO
    48565 VILLANUEVA, AMILYN AGATON
    48566 VILLANUEVA, ANGELICA JALANDONI
    48567 VILLANUEVA, AUBREY MAGPUSAO
    48568 VILLANUEVA, AVEBELLE YNION
    48569 VILLANUEVA, BABY LITLIT SIMEON
    48570 VILLANUEVA, BELLY BONROSTRO
    48571 VILLANUEVA, BERNADETTE CORTAN
    48572 VILLANUEVA, BERNARDO JR TALAGTAG
    48573 VILLANUEVA, BEVERLY ANN ADAG
    48574 VILLANUEVA, BRIX SOLANGON
    48575 VILLANUEVA, BRYAN SUCGANG
    48576 VILLANUEVA, CARL JOSEPH VICENTE
    48577 VILLANUEVA, CATHERINE BERNARDO
    48578 VILLANUEVA, CHERA
    48579 VILLANUEVA, CHERRY SUMAGUE
    48580 VILLANUEVA, CHRIZELLE MANDANAS
    48581 VILLANUEVA, CLARICE LEMENTILLO
    48582 VILLANUEVA, CONCEPCION PUGAY
    48583 VILLANUEVA, CRISTIAN REYES
    48584 VILLANUEVA, CRISTINE MAY HERRERA
    48585 VILLANUEVA, DERICK RAMOS
    48586 VILLANUEVA, DEXIELENE VILLAROSA
    48587 VILLANUEVA, ELIAS PAOLO TORREN
    48588 VILLANUEVA, ELISA UNGCAD
    48589 VILLANUEVA, ELIZABETH CUEVAS
    48590 VILLANUEVA, ELLA SHIELA VAILOCES
    48591 VILLANUEVA, ERIKA ABUAN
    48592 VILLANUEVA, FATIMA FORTALEZA
    48593 VILLANUEVA, FERIDA YABUT
    48594 VILLANUEVA, FERLYN LABNAS
    48595 VILLANUEVA, FLORA NIÑA DALISAY
    48596 VILLANUEVA, FREDRIC LARON
    48597 VILLANUEVA, GEMM MARIE ELPEDANG
    48598 VILLANUEVA, GHALLIYA DURAY
    48599 VILLANUEVA, GIL FRITZ RIVAS
    48600 VILLANUEVA, GOLDA ROSALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:974 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    48601 VILLANUEVA, HANNAH ATHALIAH CUNANAN
    48602 VILLANUEVA, HANNAH GLYN TARUC
    48603 VILLANUEVA, HANZEL MAE HOFILEÑA
    48604 VILLANUEVA, INA RAYMUNDO TORRES
    48605 VILLANUEVA, IRENE DONITA DOMINIEL
    48606 VILLANUEVA, IVORY MAE REYES
    48607 VILLANUEVA, IVY MISTICA ABUYUAN
    48608 VILLANUEVA, JAMAICA DIMALANTA
    48609 VILLANUEVA, JANE DELA CRUZ
    48610 VILLANUEVA, JAY DAVID
    48611 VILLANUEVA, JEMARIE CORPUZ
    48612 VILLANUEVA, JENNIE GALLEGO
    48613 VILLANUEVA, JENUEL ADAM OHAYAS
    48614 VILLANUEVA, JEORGE EDDIE MEDINA
    48615 VILLANUEVA, JEREMY CINCUA
    48616 VILLANUEVA, JOAN NISNISAN
    48617 VILLANUEVA, JOAS AIJELETH MAKIL
    48618 VILLANUEVA, JOHN ANTHONY PLACER
    48619 VILLANUEVA, JOHN CARLO ESTRADA
    48620 VILLANUEVA, JOHN KHYAN NAZAREDO
    48621 VILLANUEVA, JOHNY FIESTA
    48622 VILLANUEVA, JONEL LAFUENTE
    48623 VILLANUEVA, JONIEL RONDA
    48624 VILLANUEVA, JONNILA SOTTO
    48625 VILLANUEVA, JOSIAH RIC TAN
    48626 VILLANUEVA, JOVETH BENGIL
    48627 VILLANUEVA, JOY ANN SUAREZ
    48628 VILLANUEVA, JP DELA CRUZ
    48629 VILLANUEVA, JUDITH NERO
    48630 VILLANUEVA, JULY JANE EGASAN
    48631 VILLANUEVA, KATREN MAE LIBAG
    48632 VILLANUEVA, KEN CARLO ARANDA
    48633 VILLANUEVA, KIMBERLY GARGAR
    48634 VILLANUEVA, KRISTINE OBISPO
    48635 VILLANUEVA, KRISTINE ANN JIMENEZ
    48636 VILLANUEVA, KRIZEL BITANGA
    48637 VILLANUEVA, LARRA CATOLPOS
    48638 VILLANUEVA, LEONA JEAN RIGOR
    48639 VILLANUEVA, LOIS GAIA DAGGAO
    48640 VILLANUEVA, LOUISE ANN LICUP
    48641 VILLANUEVA, LOVELY ANDAL
    48642 VILLANUEVA, MA JOAN HECHANOVA
    48643 VILLANUEVA, MA VICTORIA BELTRANO
    48644 VILLANUEVA, MARIA IVORY BLANCHE ORENCIO
    48645 VILLANUEVA, MARIA ROSARIO DICEN
    48646 VILLANUEVA, MARINETTE MAYOLA
    48647 VILLANUEVA, MARIVIC ARIOLA
    48648 VILLANUEVA, MARK CESAR ROSALES
    48649 VILLANUEVA, MARVY RESPICIO
    48650 VILLANUEVA, MARY JOY GUERRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:975 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    48651 VILLANUEVA, MELODY VILLAREN
    48652 VILLANUEVA, MHAY-ANN CLACIO
    48653 VILLANUEVA, MIKEE MESINA
    48654 VILLANUEVA, MITZI VIVIEN MENDOZA
    48655 VILLANUEVA, NANCY DADO
    48656 VILLANUEVA, NESTOR JR CALLA
    48657 VILLANUEVA, NIKKI CARBONELL
    48658 VILLANUEVA, NOEL JUANON
    48659 VILLANUEVA, NORA APONDAR
    48660 VILLANUEVA, PRINCESS GAY REQUITA
    48661 VILLANUEVA, PRINCESS JESSA CASUGA
    48662 VILLANUEVA, RACEL PUNTAS
    48663 VILLANUEVA, RAIA JOY FORTE
    48664 VILLANUEVA, REGINE GOMEZ
    48665 VILLANUEVA, RELINDA DACAYA
    48666 VILLANUEVA, RHEA PAGUYO
    48667 VILLANUEVA, RHEA ANNE LOZADA
    48668 VILLANUEVA, RHEA JOY HURAÑO
    48669 VILLANUEVA, RICA MAY DE GUZMAN
    48670 VILLANUEVA, RIZZA ANN ERSANDO
    48671 VILLANUEVA, RIZZA KAYE DICULIN
    48672 VILLANUEVA, ROCHELLE VERA
    48673 VILLANUEVA, RON MUÑOS
    48674 VILLANUEVA, ROSEMARY ADIAZ
    48675 VILLANUEVA, RUBEN GADO
    48676 VILLANUEVA, RUBEN MENDREJE
    48677 VILLANUEVA, SANIATA NIÑO
    48678 VILLANUEVA, SHERYLANE ADEVA
    48679 VILLANUEVA, TRACY ANN MARIE PANES
    48680 VILLANUEVA, VANESSA PERLAS
    48681 VILLANUEVA, VINNOE MARIANO
    48682 VILLANUEVA, ZJ GADUT
    48683 VILLAPANDO, ANDRO BRENDO REAL
    48684 VILLAPANDO, LYNETTE FEVIDAL
    48685 VILLAPANDO, SHAIRRA CAMILLE ESTRELLA
    48686 VILLAPAÑA, ALBERT ATIENZA
    48687 VILLAPAÑA, JULIET GANDALON
    48688 VILLAPEÑA, MARY DEE CADIAO
    48689 VILLAPLAZA, SEAN COMAWAS
    48690 VILLAR, A J AN GUARRA
    48691 VILLAR, ANABELLE JAMANDRE
    48692 VILLAR, ANGELLE MAE ABAYON
    48693 VILLAR, ANNA CARMELA ARTUZ
    48694 VILLAR, CATHRINA BRIONES
    48695 VILLAR, DIANNE
    48696 VILLAR, ELMER CADUNGOG
    48697 VILLAR, FEMY TRANSPORTE
    48698 VILLAR, FERDINAND ANCHETA
    48699 VILLAR, HYDIE
    48700 VILLAR, JAICA LAISSA SILVANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:976 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    48701 VILLAR, JEAN ERICKA JAPAY
    48702 VILLAR, JULIE ANN TOLEDO
    48703 VILLAR, MA SHOPIEL KATE CASURAO
    48704 VILLAR, MARVIN DEDUYO
    48705 VILLAR, MARY ALEXIS JOHANNA LAYO
    48706 VILLAR, MARY GRACE BADUYA
    48707 VILLAR, MELINDA SALAS
    48708 VILLAR, MELISSA ARRABIS
    48709 VILLAR, REGIELINA LODAS
    48710 VILLAR, VIVIALYN ALFANTE
    48711 VILLARA, MARIANE JANE DULAY
    48712 VILLARALBO, JENNIFLOR SUENO
    48713 VILLARALVO, NICANOR JR CUADRO
    48714 VILLARAMA, JUDE RUSSEL CORPUZ
    48715 VILLARAMA, MA BARBARA
    48716 VILLARAMA, MAE ALELYN RODRIGUEZ
    48717 VILLARAMA, RAVEN REY ENCINA
    48718 VILLARAMA, SHEENA ROSE CONDEZ
    48719 VILLARAMPA, LADY GRACE TEJANO
    48720 VILLARAN, MONA LIZA GICANA
    48721 VILLARANDA, JORDAN DEO SIBULO
    48722 VILLARANDA, NIÑA DE VERA
    48723 VILLARANDA, ZENNIE CASTROVERDE
    48724 VILLARANTE, CRESANDRA TUQUIB
    48725 VILLARAZA, MELISSA RENALES
    48726 VILLARAZA, SHELLA MAE ADAJAR
    48727 VILLARBA, CRISTINE MAE PAGAS
    48728 VILLARBA, ERICKA LUIE LOPEZ
    48729 VILLARBA, KAREN GRACE CASILAGAN
    48730 VILLARBA, MA IVY CRISELLE LASAC
    48731 VILLARDE, DONNABEL DOMINGO
    48732 VILLAREAL, AARON MOSES FALLERA
    48733 VILLAREAL, CHEYEN SALVADOR
    48734 VILLAREAL, DINAH JOY MALICSI
    48735 VILLAREAL, IVY DE GUMA
    48736 VILLAREAL, JAM JOOM BERNALES
    48737 VILLAREAL, JOANNE DE VERA
    48738 VILLAREAL, KAREN FALLERA
    48739 VILLAREAL, KAREN NADURA
    48740 VILLAREAL, MICHAEL CORNELIO
    48741 VILLAREAL, ODINA OLIVEROS
    48742 VILLARENTE, MARY GRACE TEO
    48743 VILLAREY, DANICA GRACE DIMBANAN
    48744 VILLAREY, RAFAEL LORETO
    48745 VILLAREYES, MARIMAR DELA CRUZ
    48746 VILLAREZ, JERVIS DAGOY
    48747 VILLARICA, CRISCEL MENDOZA
    48748 VILLARICO, AZRE ENRIQUEZ
    48749 VILLARICO, NARCILYN ROBLES
    48750 VILLARIN, ALLAN DAVE SAILE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:977 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    48751 VILLARIN, CHRISTOPHER SABUNGAN
    48752 VILLARIN, EVA
    48753 VILLARIN, GENALYN NAMOC
    48754 VILLARIN, GREGIE SARTE
    48755 VILLARIN, JOEL SAPUAN
    48756 VILLARIN, JONALYN MIRAL
    48757 VILLARIN, JUDELYN ABADIANO
    48758 VILLARIN, LOVELYNE PENARIJO
    48759 VILLARIN, SARAH JANE MANUGAS
    48760 VILLARINO, ERIKA SHANE ENDOMA
    48761 VILLARINO, JUDE EARL BAGUIO
    48762 VILLARINO, JUNVIC SANCHEZ
    48763 VILLARINO, ROMALYN ESPINA
    48764 VILLARINO, SAMELENE MUNTA
    48765 VILLARIZA, WILCHITA GORDONAS
    48766 VILLARIÑA, CLEMEN AÑO
    48767 VILLARMA, ANGELINE ELURIAGA
    48768 VILLARMENTE, CRISLOR CADILIG
    48769 VILLARMIA, LEA KEE COLITA
    48770 VILLARMIA, MERALYN LIMBAGA
    48771 VILLARMINO, ARLYN MONGAYA
    48772 VILLARMINO, GRACE PATIHAN
    48773 VILLARMINO, GRACE ANN CASILAGAN
    48774 VILLARO, LAILANIE CONEJO
    48775 VILLARO, ROSALIE PARAJILE
    48776 VILLAROBIA, GLAIZA HUBAHIB
    48777 VILLAROJO, PRINCESS MAY RASONABE
    48778 VILLAROJO, SZARAH BANGCONG
    48779 VILLAROMAN, YVANNA MAE LACTAOTAO
    48780 VILLAROSA, APPLE CUTAMORA
    48781 VILLAROSA, BRYAN DEL MUNDO
    48782 VILLAROSA, CHIZELLYN DIOMARO
    48783 VILLAROSA, GRACIELA MARIA ARBIZO
    48784 VILLAROSA, JAHLEL ANTILLON
    48785 VILLAROSA, JERAMAE DECALAY
    48786 VILLAROSA, LOREN CRUZ
    48787 VILLAROSA, MELDIROSE MANINGO
    48788 VILLAROSA, NIÑO RICAMORA
    48789 VILLAROSA, ROCHELLE SIMPO
    48790 VILLAROSA, ROEL ABRIQUE
    48791 VILLAROSA, VRAYNIE JANE MARTINEZ
    48792 VILLAROZA, KHENET MADRID
    48793 VILLARREIZ, JOVIL TUMANDA
    48794 VILLARROEL, LEZEL BUATES
    48795 VILLARTA, GRAZILDA DAYOJA
    48796 VILLARTA, KYLYN KITE MICAH SUMAYAO
    48797 VILLARTA, MARY LEE BESINGA
    48798 VILLARTE, CRYSTEL ANNE PEDRESO
    48799 VILLARUBEN, PAZANGELENE ACORDA
    48800 VILLARUEL, AMICA ANNE JIMENEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:978 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    48801 VILLARUEL, AUBREY JANSSEN IDOLOG
    48802 VILLARUEL, CHRISTINE ARN AGNES
    48803 VILLARUEL, ELEAZAR TAN
    48804 VILLARUEL, HERCULES LUMAWAG
    48805 VILLARUEL, JELMAR LAMBAN
    48806 VILLARUEL, JOHNKITHZ RIVAMONTE
    48807 VILLARUEL, JUSTINE MAE BERNALES
    48808 VILLARUEL, KAREN JOY AGITA
    48809 VILLARUEL, KARL SIMON DE VERA
    48810 VILLARUEL, MARICAR JUGADO
    48811 VILLARUEL, OLIVER MALABANA
    48812 VILLARUEL, RUEL CAPISONDA
    48813 VILLARUZ, CYRANIE DAWN MAE MIYAS
    48814 VILLARUZ, JANE GERON
    48815 VILLARUZ, JOMIMAH PARABA
    48816 VILLARUZ, JULIET MENDIGORIA
    48817 VILLARUZ, LOVELY MARIEL PEDROZA
    48818 VILLARUZ, MARIEL QUIACHON
    48819 VILLARUZ, ROGER ANTONIO
    48820 VILLAS, ANNABEL GUILLANO
    48821 VILLAS, CLECY MAMARIL
    48822 VILLAS, GLORY MAE FERRIALS
    48823 VILLAS, IVY GALLEGO
    48824 VILLAS, NEILFREN PAGUAGAN
    48825 VILLAS, RACHEL TAGUMPAY
    48826 VILLAS, RICHEL MAE CADIZ
    48827 VILLASAN, MARILYN BETSER
    48828 VILLASANTA, JENNIFER ESTRADA
    48829 VILLASENCIO, FATIMA MATULLANO
    48830 VILLASEÑOR, CINDY CAMPORAZO
    48831 VILLASEÑOR, FELIX IRVING MENDONIS
    48832 VILLASIS, AILEEN VACARO
    48833 VILLASIS, ANGELICA VERDE
    48834 VILLASIS, ELLEN MAE LOGROSA
    48835 VILLASIS, GLECEL DAVIS
    48836 VILLASIS, JOEMUEL KENNETH AFRICA
    48837 VILLASIS, REGIN VERDE
    48838 VILLASIS, RHEALYN BAUTISTA
    48839 VILLASOL, ALVA SALDE
    48840 VILLASOR, BERNARD POSTRADO
    48841 VILLASOR, CELSO JR NAILON
    48842 VILLASOR, JAY ALBARRACIN
    48843 VILLASORDA, NISSAN MAE MASALING
    48844 VILLASPER, ANJANETTE SOLERO
    48845 VILLATUYA, LOVELY ROSE OBCIANA
    48846 VILLAUALA, JOSHUA PASCUA
    48847 VILLAVECENCIO, GLENDYL ALASA
    48848 VILLAVENDE, KRISELLE CASTOR
    48849 VILLAVER, KARRIZA MAE RAMOS
    48850 VILLAVERDE, DESERIE LUZON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:979 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    48851 VILLAVERDE, GISELLE RAMOS
    48852 VILLAVERT, NYMPHA CASTRO
    48853 VILLAVICENCIO, ANGELICA MALONZO
    48854 VILLAVICENCIO, CAE MARIAE DATU
    48855 VILLAVICENCIO, CHRISTIAN MORALLOS
    48856 VILLAVICENCIO, CZARINA JALOS
    48857 VILLAVICENCIO, HELEN UY
    48858 VILLAVICENCIO, KAREN BONDOC
    48859 VILLAVITO, JELANEY SAYAGO
    48860 VILLAVITO, PEIRCE IAN TUBAN
    48861 VILLEGAS, ALADDIN RAZON
    48862 VILLEGAS, ALCHIE TENAJEROS
    48863 VILLEGAS, ANALYN SANTIAGO
    48864 VILLEGAS, ANJANETTE SAREN
    48865 VILLEGAS, APRIL ANN NESPEROS
    48866 VILLEGAS, BEVERLY DAMAYO
    48867 VILLEGAS, DIENALYN LAZARTE
    48868 VILLEGAS, GILBERT ESTRELLADO
    48869 VILLEGAS, JOHN LEXTER BARTOLOME
    48870 VILLEGAS, JUBAILYN VARGAS
    48871 VILLEGAS, JULIE MAY GABINETE
    48872 VILLEGAS, KATHLEEN ROSS PANGILINAN
    48873 VILLEGAS, LEONARDO JR SINGSON
    48874 VILLEGAS, MARJORIE JUAN
    48875 VILLEGAS, RAQUEL BAYLON
    48876 VILLEGUEZ, HAROLD ESCALERA
    48877 VILLEJO, NONIELYN GAMALE
    48878 VILLEJO, REZIEL MAE MILO
    48879 VILLELA, MARIZA BRUCE
    48880 VILLELA, MARY ANNE PANGANIBAN
    48881 VILLENA, ANN RHEA ACOL
    48882 VILLENA, JAYSON TALANAY
    48883 VILLENA, SARAH JANE ORTEGA
    48884 VILLENO, NATHALIA HERALDO
    48885 VILLEZ, MARY REGINE GORNES
    48886 VILLEZA, ANJENETTE LOPEZ
    48887 VILLEZA, ARNEL GAL
    48888 VILLEZA, LAYNETTE FAYE DELA TORRE
    48889 VILLEZA, RONIELYN UCAG
    48890 VILLO, CHRISTINE BEBELONE
    48891 VILLO, CYRENE COLITO
    48892 VILLOCIDO, SARAH JEAN SOLIJON
    48893 VILLOCINO, MANILYN BONOL
    48894 VILLONES, PATRICIA MARIE
    48895 VILLOREJO, EMILY MIRAFUENTES
    48896 VILLOREJO, LHORRY JEAN LUMALES
    48897 VILLORENTE, CATHERINE ZAUSA
    48898 VILLORENTE, ERNALYN ELIAS
    48899 VILLORENTE, KAREN JOY DULNUAN
    48900 VILLORENTE, MA NOREEN BRIONES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:980 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    48901 VILLORENTE, MARIA JOFEEL ESTO
    48902 VILLOSO, MARISA TORRES
    48903 VILLOSO, MARVIN LAURINARIA
    48904 VILLOSTAS, ANGELICA REDONDO
    48905 VILLOSTAS, ANGELOU CASTILLO
    48906 VILLOSTAS, GERMAN JR FERUELO
    48907 VILLOTA, ALDWIN AVILA
    48908 VILLOTE, LALYN EVANGELISTA
    48909 VILLOTE, SIENA MIL
    48910 VILLOTES, MAYKIE ARAÑEZ
    48911 VILOAN, DYAN GRACE SUNIO
    48912 VILOAN, JOCELLE CAZEÑAS
    48913 VILOG, JENNIFER MARTINEZ
    48914 VILORIA, AVELINO JR ASLARONA
    48915 VILORIA, JANE FIGUEROA
    48916 VILORIA, JOLINA MAY TEJANO
    48917 VILORIA, JOSE ARISTON II VENTULA
    48918 VILORIA, LEAH ALI
    48919 VILORIA, LERRY FE GUDOY
    48920 VILORIA, MA LOURDES GALVEZ
    48921 VILORIA, MARIA PHILOMENA SIAZON
    48922 VILORIA, MARK JOSEPH BIASCAN
    48923 VILORIA, MARY ANTONETTE SAPID
    48924 VILORIA, MERLENE MALLO
    48925 VILORIA, POL KIRBY ACUPAN
    48926 VILORIA, REI VINCENT DIOQUINO
    48927 VILORIA, ROXAN MORGADO
    48928 VINAGRERA, JENNY VHIE SURQUIANO
    48929 VINARAO, JENNEY RODRIGUEZ
    48930 VINARAO, JOHN DAVID PICART
    48931 VINARAO, JUVYLETH GUINGAB
    48932 VINARAO, MICHELLE ARCE
    48933 VINASOY, ALFIE JAY RAMORAN
    48934 VINASOY, JUDY-ANN CURIBANG
    48935 VINCO, CRISHA CAMILLE BALA
    48936 VINCOY, JONATHAN JOSE SANMILLAN
    48937 VINCULADO, CARISSA JANE MARCELO
    48938 VINCULADO, LOREAL ANGELIQUE MAÑAOL
    48939 VINCULADO, MARISA TIMBLACO
    48940 VINEGAS, RAEZA PACAÑA
    48941 VINGNO, ISRAELLE DAWN GASATAYA
    48942 VINLUAN, ABEGAIL YECYEC
    48943 VINLUAN, AMMON ENTIMANO
    48944 VINLUAN, ANGELICA FLORES
    48945 VINLUAN, LILY MAR DE LOS TRINO
    48946 VINLUAN, MARIE VIC GALANGGA
    48947 VINO, LUCILLE LACAR
    48948 VINOYA, ABIGAIL ASUNCION
    48949 VINOYA, DIZZY MARTINEZ
    48950 VINOYA, LYRA SHEENE LUNA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:981 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    48951 VINUYA, DIANNE GOZO
    48952 VINUYA, JANICE LOROT
    48953 VINUYA, MAUREEN ANNE DE JESUS
    48954 VINZON, AVIT CZAR GONZAGA
    48955 VIODOR, MAE AMOR DOBLAS
    48956 VIOLA, IVY MAE SANTOSEDAD
    48957 VIOLA, PRYOR CANDELARIO IV CORPUZ
    48958 VIOLA, ROMNILYN DUMAGAT
    48959 VIOLA, ZORAB OLIVER BACCAY
    48960 VIOLANDA, QUINCY ANN ALAMO
    48961 VIOLETA, LIWAYWAY CLAVERO
    48962 VIOLETA, MARIEL LEO TORRES
    48963 VIOS, JANETTE LIM
    48964 VIRADOR, JULIETA AÑORA
    48965 VIRAN, JERALYN CAGAS
    48966 VIRAY, ALLANA ROSE AMAN
    48967 VIRAY, APRIL ANN PIGUING
    48968 VIRAY, CHRISTIAN SORIANO
    48969 VIRAY, DESIREE MANUEL
    48970 VIRAY, GENEROSA ESTRADA
    48971 VIRAY, HONEY JEAN CENECA
    48972 VIRAY, JAIRA BELL FERRER
    48973 VIRAY, JANET FABRICANTE
    48974 VIRAY, JOHNLITO ICAMINA
    48975 VIRAY, JUDY ANN SORROSA
    48976 VIRAY, LAILANI NICOLAS
    48977 VIRAY, LOREEN ANCHETA
    48978 VIRAY, MA EYRIEL AMPHIE LAGNADA
    48979 VIRAY, OLISSA MAE ARQUISOLA
    48980 VIRAY, PRECIOUS MELENDEZ
    48981 VIRAY, WILL PATRICK CABURNAY
    48982 VIRAYO, ROSALYN TABAQUE
    48983 VIRGO, JONALD KABINGUE
    48984 VIRTUDAZO, APPLE MAE MANZO
    48985 VIRTUDAZO, MA ALYSSA
    48986 VIRTUDAZO, MARIA DOLORES SERA
    48987 VIRTUDAZO, MARY ROSE ENANORIA
    48988 VIRTUDAZO, MITCHME BUTONG
    48989 VIRTUDAZO, NEIL JOHN VIERNES
    48990 VIRTUOSO, ADRIANO PANANGIN
    48991 VISAYA, HERMIE CABALES
    48992 VISAYA, LORLYN DE ASIS
    48993 VISAYA, MARICAR ANADILLA
    48994 VISAYA, VENESSA MAE TORRES
    48995 VISCA, CHRISTENE MONDIGO
    48996 VISCA, REY SATURNINO
    48997 VISCAYA, JULIANA BUSOY
    48998 VISDA, CHANDRICA VILLARAIS
    48999 VISITACION, ANA MAE HEREDERO
    49000 VISITACION, JEANELYN RUELAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:982 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    49001 VISITACION, JOAN DUMELOD
    49002 VISITACION, LIZEL DUSONG
    49003 VISLENIO, WINDY ENDAYA
    49004 VISMANOS, LIEZEL SILLON
    49005 VISMAR, SAIRENE DUMANGGAS
    49006 VISMONTE, LIEZEL DY
    49007 VISMONTE, SHERIL CORALDE
    49008 VISORIO, JULIE ANN DELOS SANTOS
    49009 VISPERAS, MARY ANN MENIADO
    49010 VISTA, MARICEL VILLAMAEL
    49011 VISTA, MARY JOY CASOCO
    49012 VISTA, RHYNE ASIRA ALAMIS
    49013 VISTAL, ACE JOHN TORILLOS
    49014 VISTAL, MICHELLE DE LOS SANTOS
    49015 VISTIDAS, RESSY JANE RAÑESES
    49016 VISTO, MARYJEAN BORJA
    49017 VISTOSO, APRIL ROSE NABAYAT
    49018 VISTRO, ARNEL MICHAEL CAIBIRAN
    49019 VITAL, KRISTINE KAYE ALMEYDA
    49020 VITAL, MA NENA TUBORO
    49021 VITAL, REIZEL MAE VIRAY
    49022 VITALIZ, GERALD SANCHEZ
    49023 VITAN, KURT AVRIM SANTILLAN
    49024 VITERBO, APRIL ANN JABOLI
    49025 VITERBO, LOIDA ESPIRITU
    49026 VITERBO, LUNINGNING DELACRUZ
    49027 VITEÑO, LEA BAL-AWEN
    49028 VITO, ANA MAE RINGUELA
    49029 VITO, JERALDINE TOLLEDO
    49030 VITO, MA THERESA BARBER
    49031 VITOBINA, RAVEN SORIÑO
    49032 VITOR, MARILOU DUALLO
    49033 VITUG, KIMBERLY SEVILLA
    49034 VIVA, KHARRA KAYE BAGAY
    49035 VIVAR, KRISTIANA ROSS RAZONABLE
    49036 VIVAS, ERIC CARINGAL
    49037 VIVAS, FROILAN AMIEL MIRANDA
    49038 VIVERO, CHERRY MAR MUYONG
    49039 VIZARRA, BEVERLY ANN FIDELINO
    49040 VIZCARRA, DHEMIE RIVAS
    49041 VIZCARRA, GLENNY CARIÑO
    49042 VIZCARRA, JOY ENRIQUEZ
    49043 VIZCAYNO, RENDINE REX AGONOY
    49044 VIZCONDE, LYDIA LISSETTE ABANTE
    49045 VIZMANOS, CHRISTINE JOYCE SAYOC
    49046 VIÑARTA, JAYSON CASTRO
    49047 VIÑAS, ADELFA BAÑAS
    49048 VIÑAS, ALJO MERENCIANO
    49049 VIÑAS, HYACINTH CELINO
    49050 VIÑAS, JOANN ZAMORA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:983 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    49051 VIÑAS, JUDITH VEGA
    49052 VOCAL, ANNE BERNADETTE DELA CRUZ
    49053 VOLANTE, JOVY MAUREEN PAJE
    49054 VOLANTE, KRIS DANIELLE MANTUA
    49055 VOLANTE, MARIELLE BLANCO
    49056 VOLUNTAD, SHERLENE FUENTES
    49057 VOLUNTATE, EDNA MAGBANUA
    49058 VOSOTROS, FRANCO LIRIO
    49059 WA-IS, FEE LUMESIO
    49060 WABINA, JESULITO JR SINDOL
    49061 WACANGAN, CARYLL AFRA OSPICK
    49062 WACAY, NOENA JANE MANTUA
    49063 WADINGAN, EPIFANIO NGA-EO
    49064 WAGAN, LEOBEN JO DELA CRUZ
    49065 WAGAN, NEKKI ROSE GONZALES
    49066 WAGAS, AILEEN TORITA
    49067 WAGAS, MARGIE SHEIR AMORA
    49068 WAGAS, PAMELA JOY LEDON
    49069 WAGE, HENRY MALLARI
    49070 WAGLISON, FIDEL JR BAUCAS
    49071 WAGTANG, GRACIA DULNUAN
    49072 WAHAB, ALBINA LUNGBUS
    49073 WAHAB, ZAALIKA CARIM
    49074 WAHAM, INTAN BASTIAN
    49075 WAHIDUL, RASIDA ABDULHAMID
    49076 WAHIMAN, KOSHER KNOLL
    49077 WAING, SHIRA AQUINO
    49078 WAJE, MARIFE ROLDAN
    49079 WAJE, MARY ANNE BAUTISTA
    49080 WAJE, TRICIA MAE PARAS
    49081 WAKING, MAYFLOR COPIATONG
    49082 WALANG, MARINAR THERESA ANANEY
    49083 WALAY, ANALYN GALANG
    49084 WALAY, GENILDA BANAO
    49085 WALES, ADRIAN EMMERSON KIWALAN
    49086 WALES, EMMANUEL RAZ
    49087 WALES, ENGIE MAE LAO
    49088 WALES, JURESS
    49089 WALING, MARY CHARLOTTE TADOR
    49090 WAMAR, JESSIE LYN AJOC
    49091 WAMAR, LORIZA LLAGAS
    49092 WAMIL, ACE BENSON RINGOR
    49093 WAMIL, IVY JANE ANDRES
    49094 WAMINAL, CHARL EDPALINA
    49095 WANASON, AVERIL NGAYA-AN
    49096 WANAWAN, BRAILE SIANEN
    49097 WANAWAN, ORDON BISAYA
    49098 WANDAGAN, BRENDALYN MAIHIC
    49099 WANGAG, FRANCIS MANTIYAO
    49100 WANGDALE, PAUL JAMES AGULLANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:984 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    49101 WANIA, MICHAEL JADE INES
    49102 WANSON, CHERRY MATILLA
    49103 WANZI, SALIN TAKID
    49104 WAPILLE, FELVIE CALDERON
    49105 WARQUE, ALAIZA MAE VISTO
    49106 WASAWAS, IRISH DIMAY
    49107 WASIN, JIJI TORALBA
    49108 WASIT, APPLE VENTURA
    49109 WASSIG, JOHN MARK DE LEON
    49110 WATAN, REY ANTHONY BAYED
    49111 WAYA, BAI SHA'RIFA MIDTIMBANG
    49112 WAYAN, MARITES TAMTAMAN
    49113 WAYAS, SHIELA CANGHAGAS
    49114 WAYAWAY, ROBERTO METING
    49115 WE, GISELLE GALARRITA
    49116 WEE, CHRISTINE CLAROS
    49117 WEN, FRITZ PATRICK BRIONES
    49118 WENCESLAO, JAY GONZAGA
    49119 WENCESLAO, KATRINA MAE GONZALEZ
    49120 WENCESLAO, MARIJOY MAGALONA
    49121 WENCESLAO, NIÑO PAJARON
    49122 WENCESLAO, PETER MARK JOHN BARRIDA
    49123 WENCESLAO, RHEA MAE RUPECIO
    49124 WENDAM, HANNAH ALCORAN
    49125 WESIN, JUDY ANN VIACRUSIS
    49126 WHIGAN, JESSA KATE SADARAN
    49127 WHITE, IRENE BASA
    49128 WICO, JASPER HAROLD PEREZ
    49129 WIDWICHAN, STEPHANIE CAWAS
    49130 WIJANGCO, MARY ROXANNE VELASCO
    49131 WILAR, FAITH JOY TIBO-OC
    49132 WILCOX, LENABELLE DIMPAS
    49133 WILLIAM, JANICE BAYANG
    49134 WILSON, JIEWELYN CAÑABANO
    49135 WINER, DARYL CAÑETE
    49136 WINES, CHRISTY NUEDA
    49137 WINES, LITO LISONDRA
    49138 WON, REVILYN ESPINILE
    49139 WONG, ABIGAIL MARIE EYAN
    49140 WONG, JILL CAGA
    49141 WONG, SHEERIA MYLEN ABALLE
    49142 WRIGHT, GERALDINE VICENCIO
    49143 WYCOCO, ZEDRIC ARARANGGOL
    49144 YABA, ROSEDEL ABEJERO
    49145 YABNES, VIOLA ORIAO
    49146 YABO, BRAIGETH BALILING
    49147 YABO, VINCE JAYSON VILLAMOR
    49148 YABUT, BERNADETTE MOSUELA
    49149 YABUT, LORENZA PEÑA
    49150 YABUT, MA ROSARIO CAMANTIGUE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:985 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    49151 YABUT, MARINA TOLEDO
    49152 YABUT, MARY JANE COL
    49153 YABUT, RICARDO GABRIEL
    49154 YABUT, RODOLFO PEREZ
    49155 YABUT, RODRIGO III AGUDES
    49156 YABUT, SABRINA GRIEGO
    49157 YACAP, JOHN KERVIN MOJICA
    49158 YACAPIN, DARREL CASTILLO
    49159 YACAPIN, EDALYN TENEBRO
    49160 YACAPIN, ELENA LAUDENCIA
    49161 YACO, JESSA MARIE MAYOR
    49162 YADAO, CRIZALDY PEREZ
    49163 YADAO, DEARLY PAJO
    49164 YADAO, JAYGIE IMPELIDO
    49165 YADAO, JAYSON BENZA
    49166 YADAO, KRISTINE MARIE ILABAN
    49167 YADAO, MA CECILIA ANTONIO
    49168 YADAO, RAUL JR ELPEDES
    49169 YAESO, REGINE DEQUIÑA
    49170 YAGO, ANGELICA HERNANDEZ
    49171 YAGO, KRISCELL ANN ESPIRITU
    49172 YAGO, MARIA MEA OLIVEROS
    49173 YAGO, RAZIEL TULIAO
    49174 YAGO, RONNIE JUANILLO
    49175 YAGUEL, AIZA DACILLO
    49176 YAGYAGAN, VENUS MACALINAO
    49177 YAGYAGON, MARCIL CARLOS
    49178 YAH, SHALA CZARINA TRIMOR
    49179 YAHIYA, FATMA AKIL
    49180 YAKIT, SHERRYL RIVERA
    49181 YALA, BEBETH ZEPPHORA LIM
    49182 YALONG, AUBREY LYN QUILONIO
    49183 YALONG, CAMILLE ANGELES
    49184 YALUNG, MA CARMELA QUIAMBAO
    49185 YALUNG, MOISES DE LEON
    49186 YALUNG, NICOLE GARCIA
    49187 YALUNG, PAMELA MAE GARCIA
    49188 YAM-OC, NORMA WAHING
    49189 YAMA, WENCY ROSE CRISOSTOMO
    49190 YAMAGUCHI, MICHELLE NAGAÑO
    49191 YAMAS, ROVEJIN GUBALANE
    49192 YAMBA, GENEVICK ACOSTA
    49193 YAMBAO, EMMANUEL LARCY LIMPIADO
    49194 YAMBAO, JASMIN MENESES
    49195 YAMBAO, JHAREL ALMAZAN
    49196 YAMBAO, KRISTINE COLLINS LLORIN
    49197 YAMBON, JINALYN BONGCAS
    49198 YAMBOT, JELLY RHOSE ALABASTRO
    49199 YAMBOT, JONATHAN RICANOR
    49200 YAMBOT, MARIZ ESPIRITU
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:986 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    49201 YAMBOT, PAUL JOHN PANLILIO
    49202 YAMOGAN, MARVEN MERCADO
    49203 YAMSON, MARIENNE LOUIGENE SALALILA
    49204 YAMSON, SHIELA MAE BRAGAS
    49205 YAMUT, HOPE JOY NACUA
    49206 YAMUYAM, MARY CRIS DELA CRUZ
    49207 YAN, HANNY ZEL ANTIPUESTO
    49208 YANA, MARIANNE ALICAWAY
    49209 YANCE, MELINDA II ESPINOSA
    49210 YANEZA, APRIL GARCIA
    49211 YANEZA, MA BERNADETTE OBIEN
    49212 YANEZA, MARIA ERIKA FABRICANTE
    49213 YANG, JINKY EVANGELISTA
    49214 YANGA, JAHNNA PATRICIA FAJARDO
    49215 YANGA, MARY ANNE GERTUS
    49216 YANGAT, RONA MUNOZ
    49217 YANGO, AGNEP JOY FANUSAN
    49218 YANILLA, EDILBERTO JR TABERNILLA
    49219 YANO, RESTEL JOY QUIÑAJOLA
    49220 YANONG, ALONA GADONG
    49221 YANONG, GRACYLL GAMOLO
    49222 YANSON, EMMANUEL BARCENA
    49223 YANSON, JANRY CABILOQUE
    49224 YANTE, JONATHAN LAGUERTA
    49225 YANUARIA, JOHN MARK PADUA
    49226 YAP, BRYCE CORNELIO
    49227 YAP, CHARISSE JACINTO
    49228 YAP, DIANA MARIE ENOJAS
    49229 YAP, ELMA SITOY
    49230 YAP, ELMER JOSEPH CLARITA
    49231 YAP, ERNESTO JR TARROZA
    49232 YAP, HYACINTH DIVINAGRACIA
    49233 YAP, JASMINE ANN ESPALDON
    49234 YAP, JHYRHYX TAÑA
    49235 YAP, JUDY-ANN LOMOTOS
    49236 YAP, KALVIN OTOC
    49237 YAP, KATHREEN CADUBLA
    49238 YAP, KRISTINE JOY ROBLE
    49239 YAP, LARAH MAE NEQUIT
    49240 YAP, LENA BETH TAPAWAN
    49241 YAP, MARY APRIL GRACE DE ASIS
    49242 YAP, MICHELLE MONSALUD
    49243 YAP, PRINCESS GERON
    49244 YAP, RAINEL TEJADA
    49245 YAP, RONIELL MATHEW MAYLAD
    49246 YAP, VINCENT ESTAREJA
    49247 YAPANA, ANN THERESE SYNA MADRAGA
    49248 YAPOC, LEMAR CASTILLO
    49249 YAPOT, MARIA ISABEL BANDE
    49250 YAPOT, MARIVIC MATAMIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:987 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    49251 YAQUIT, GIRLY MAUREEN ENRIQUEZ
    49252 YARCIA, CARREN ABUIZA
    49253 YARE, BERNADETTE SAMIJON
    49254 YARE, EUNICE RHOBELEN BILOG
    49255 YARES, RUBY PRINCESS MANING
    49256 YARES, SHAIRA MAE RIVERA
    49257 YASAY, JERBEE MERADIOS
    49258 YASAÑA, ARLENE CARNATE
    49259 YASIS, ANGELINE ALAON
    49260 YASIS, LOVELY MAE BAGANGAN
    49261 YASIS, MARY JOY CANUA
    49262 YASON, JUVAL TAYER
    49263 YASOÑA, APRIL ANN OBANDO
    49264 YASTO, RAMCEY RAMOS
    49265 YASUMORI, RYAN JAY TAGOPA
    49266 YATAN, RAMON ACHUMBRE
    49267 YATAR, AURORA CENABRE
    49268 YATOC, ANNJIE LAGANSON
    49269 YAUN, APRIL MARIE SILAWAN
    49270 YAUN, JACKIELYN HINOS
    49271 YAYEN, NIKKY ROSE BAAC
    49272 YAÑEZ, DJAMORFY PALASAN
    49273 YAÑEZ, WINDELYN NAFARRETE
    49274 YBA, JOSE KENNETH CASEÑARES
    49275 YBALEZ, RETCHIE MARTEL
    49276 YBALEZ, SHAMAICA LAZO
    49277 YBANEZ, ANNA LOU GUIOGUIO
    49278 YBAÑEZ, ABEGAIL LADAGA
    49279 YBAÑEZ, GELLIE ROSE MARTELINO
    49280 YBAÑEZ, GRACERYL DAO-AYAN
    49281 YBAÑEZ, JANETH PANSACALA
    49282 YBAÑEZ, JANICE MALINAO
    49283 YBAÑEZ, JER KATHLEEN MANSUETO
    49284 YBAÑEZ, JOCELYN TUDLASAN
    49285 YBAÑEZ, JORDA MONSALES
    49286 YBAÑEZ, KRISTAL JEAN GINGCO
    49287 YBAÑEZ, LANYCA AMORA
    49288 YBAÑEZ, MARIEL LIGAN
    49289 YBAÑEZ, MELANIE CINCO
    49290 YBAÑEZ, MICHELLE ESPINA
    49291 YBAÑEZ, MILREY JOY GASENDO
    49292 YBAÑEZ, ODILL KIZEAH PANZO
    49293 YBOT, FRANCIS JAY ALCORCON
    49294 YCO, ALVIN KENETH GROSPE
    49295 YCO, JOHN DEMVER DEGOMA
    49296 YCONG, GENEVA POGOY
    49297 YCONG, IR JOHN CRISTOBAL
    49298 YCONG, LOURDES FUENTEVILLA
    49299 YCOY, JASPER PAUL AVILA
    49300 YCOY, MARY JOY CLARICE SELARIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:988 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    49301 YDEL, GREGORIO JR CALLO
    49302 YDIAN, PRINCESS MAE ANIRE
    49303 YDIMNE, JEAN KETH ALAMPAY
    49304 YEBAN, MERALYN DE LA CRUZ
    49305 YEBES, MYRA TUAZON
    49306 YEBES, PATRICIA MAGANOY
    49307 YEBRA, MARY GRACE LAMADRID
    49308 YEBRA, RUBY XYLE GROSPE
    49309 YECYEC, ERWIN FUDALAN
    49310 YECYEC, GEPSIE SARMIENTO
    49311 YEE, ELLA JOY AMBASA
    49312 YEE, JOSEPHINE SOLTURA
    49313 YEE, KRISTY AMOR LIBERTAD
    49314 YEE, MILES KRISTINE ORTILE
    49315 YEH, JONATHAN DAVE DE LEÑA
    49316 YEMA, MARICEL HIDALGO
    49317 YEPEZ, NORLIE JANE FRANCO
    49318 YEPEZ, VINCE JOSEPH BAUTISTA
    49319 YERRO, AIKO SEMERA
    49320 YGAY, ANALIZA SANDIGAN
    49321 YGOT, MAY ROSE YGOT
    49322 YGOÑA, JAMES JR LUBRICO
    49323 YGOÑA, MARJORIE MAPE
    49324 YLAGAN, JHOYEL BAYNO
    49325 YLAGAN, MEDELYN VILLANUEVA
    49326 YLAGAN, RODEL PERSONA
    49327 YLANAN, CLARIZA ADAZA
    49328 YLANAN, DANIEL JR JUMAO-AS
    49329 YLANAN, DIANNA ORA
    49330 YLARAN, ROCHELLE ROSAL
    49331 YLARDE, CYNTHIA MAE LAXAMANA
    49332 YLEAÑA, MICHAEL CORSAME
    49333 YMALAY, RAM TABANAO
    49334 YMBOL, JOYCHEL TUASTOMBAN
    49335 YMPAS, MILDRED ATABAY
    49336 YNACAY, FATIMA JANE AYCARDO
    49337 YNCIERTO, PHILIP
    49338 YNGAYO, CHAR MAY DE LA CRUZ
    49339 YNGSON, BERNADETTE PEREZ
    49340 YNION, EVY LABANON
    49341 YNION, FRED JR SUIZO
    49342 YNION, SHEENA MAE DINGCONG
    49343 YNOT, MARVIN LONTABO
    49344 YNOT, MORINA OMPAD
    49345 YNQUE, ROSEMARIE DAGASDAS
    49346 YNTIG, GRACE ARDIENTE
    49347 YOCOR, MARK ANTHONY TAÑAN
    49348 YODICO, GWENNETH FAYE SIBLE
    49349 YOHANON, ALBERTO CASTILLO
    49350 YOLORES, RHEDEA CARIOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:989 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    49351 YONDER, ALJON INOBAYA
    49352 YONGCO, FREDERICK ALEMANIA
    49353 YONGCO, JAYPEE SUMALJAG
    49354 YONZON, ANGELINE ALCARAZ
    49355 YORONG, DANA CHEYNE PAUNDOG
    49356 YORONG, LEE ANNE FLORES
    49357 YORONG, MURIEL JOY BULAYBULAY
    49358 YOSENTE, DIANA ROSE REYES
    49359 YOSORES, MARY JOY RETUBADO
    49360 YOSUICO, IVAN MARK PAUL QUIAMBAO
    49361 YOUNG, CLAUDETTE MAE TARRAYO
    49362 YOUNG, MA ANNIE GRACE HERMINIGILDO
    49363 YPANTO, TERESA MAE EROJO
    49364 YRA, GEDEON JR NECIDA
    49365 YRANON, QUILINO JR BIBAT
    49366 YRASUEGUI, PAULINE DENISE GARCIA
    49367 YRAY, AIRA SINOC
    49368 YRAY, DIANA JEANNE RODRIGO
    49369 YRAY, HANNAH CARMELOTES
    49370 YRUMA, ROMULO JR DOCARNOY
    49371 YSA-AL, EFRAIM MADERA
    49372 YSA-AL, JOVELYN DENOPOL
    49373 YSIP, HANNA LOU QUIDATO
    49374 YSON, JILEA ALORRO
    49375 YSULAN, ZEA MAI
    49376 YSULAT, MARICON MOMBLAN
    49377 YTAC, SHARON IBAÑEZ
    49378 YTANG, MARICEL LUZARINO
    49379 YTANG, MICHAEL MORALDE
    49380 YTIC, HEAVEN LEE TAYPEN
    49381 YTIENZA, MARIFE POSADAS
    49382 YTING, DAYLYN GARROTE
    49383 YTOC, MARK DOMINGO
    49384 YU, ANN SHEENNA ROSE CARINO
    49385 YU, BB GIRL JULIET GARDIANA
    49386 YU, CHRISTINE JOYCE LARIZA
    49387 YU, JIA KRISTIE JUGALBOT
    49388 YU, LEONA VOZ
    49389 YU, PRINCESS ELOINE OMEGA
    49390 YU, REMIA GEREMIAS
    49391 YU, RENATO JR PEPITO
    49392 YUBOS, SAMARA PALASI
    49393 YULATIC, SARAH LEE ARGABIO
    49394 YULINA, BOBBY JOHN SEBIAL
    49395 YULIP, KAREN JOY LUNA
    49396 YULO, ARJAY DUMANJOG
    49397 YULO, ISSA ROSE CARIÑO
    49398 YULORES, MARIE ANGELLEENE DOCTO
    49399 YUMAGUE, BENJIE ESPINO
    49400 YUMANG, ALDRIN ASTADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:990 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    49401 YUMANG, DENISE GRACE CHATTO
    49402 YUMANG, ELMOR JOSEPH MACALINO
    49403 YUMANG, KIM ANGELU MATITU
    49404 YUMANG, MARICAR CASTILLO
    49405 YUMANG, MARJORIE ANN CARLOS
    49406 YUMENA, JOSE REYANDRO PASTOLERO
    49407 YUMUL, ANNALYKA PRINCES QUINTO
    49408 YUMUL, DENVER SALDIVAR
    49409 YUMUL, MARYLYN ATAWE
    49410 YUMUL, ROMMEL PINEDA
    49411 YUNGOT, DYNA MAE CELEDIO
    49412 YUNSON, JHEISSA JEAN VILLABER
    49413 YUNTING, GLADYS CUANAN
    49414 YUNTING, JOHN DEL CALAGO
    49415 YUPO, CHEYZZER ANN DURAN
    49416 YURANGO, CINDY MARIE TAN
    49417 YURONG, JULITO SARAJENA
    49418 YUSON, ALDRIN FIGUEROA
    49419 YUSON, FATIMA ANO-SA
    49420 YUSON, JOEY STO DOMINGO
    49421 YUSON, MARYJOY BALSAMO
    49422 YUSON, NATALIE VICTORIA GAPULAN
    49423 YUSON, ROBELIN QUIRANTE
    49424 YUSOP, AMERODIN SALILING
    49425 YUSOP, FATIMA AISHA GALIDO
    49426 YUSOP, ONID MANAMPAD
    49427 YUSOPH, RAIHANA PUNO
    49428 YUSTE, MARIELLE AGNES DEL CASTILLO
    49429 YUTAN, JUDY ANN BIUNAS
    49430 YUTRAGO, JESSA PILANDE
    49431 YUTUC, MARIEL PINEDA
    49432 YUTUC, MIKAELA MAREY SISON
    49433 YUZON, CHARLENE ALLAWAN
    49434 YUZON, EDUARD MARIÑAS
    49435 YUZON, JOUIN BELARMINO
    49436 ZABAL, JOHN RANMAR DELOS SANTOS
    49437 ZABALA, ALGEN TORIBIO
    49438 ZABALA, ANALIZA BAUTISTA
    49439 ZABALA, AUGUSTUS MONARCK ISIDRO
    49440 ZABALA, GENALIN TONQUIN
    49441 ZABALA, HANNAH FAYE MACALE
    49442 ZABALA, JENNIFER APOLINARIO
    49443 ZABALA, LOVELY JOY BORELA
    49444 ZABALA, RICHELL MAE SINADHAN
    49445 ZABALA, ROCEL DIONERO
    49446 ZABALLA, JANINE AGNOTE
    49447 ZABANAL, FELIX III MANLAVI
    49448 ZABANAL, GENEVIEVE ARZAGA
    49449 ZABANAL, JANE APOLINARIO
    49450 ZABAT, TRICIA JOLINA MINAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:991 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    49451 ZABATE, APRIL MAE DELA PEÑA
    49452 ZABATE, JESHEL BERAME
    49453 ZABATE, JOEY NASARA
    49454 ZABATE, KIMKIM SARABIA
    49455 ZABLAN, MARTHY PAUL JOHN PAYAWAL
    49456 ZACARIA, JUMAIDE AMILBANGSA
    49457 ZACARIA, STEPHANIE TALUNGON
    49458 ZACARIAS, AILEGEN FLORES
    49459 ZACARIAS, JONALYNE VILLANUEVA
    49460 ZACARIAS, SHEENA MARI ARENAS
    49461 ZAFE, ALONA BALQUIN
    49462 ZAFE, ANNIE MAE TABUZO
    49463 ZAFE, MAIKO TATEL
    49464 ZAFICO, FLORA DELIA SALONOY
    49465 ZAFRA, AIRA CHRISTINA UMAHON
    49466 ZAFRA, CAMILLE MONIQUE CAÑA
    49467 ZAFRA, CHRISTINE JOYCE DELA CRUZ
    49468 ZAFRA, CRICELDA CAIÑA
    49469 ZAFRA, JASON CARAMIHAN
    49470 ZAFRA, JOHN DAVID DELA CRUZ
    49471 ZAFRA, REMELYN JOY ROÑA
    49472 ZAFRA, ROSIL CAÑEDA
    49473 ZAINAL, SAADUDIN AMPAO
    49474 ZALATAR, LAARNIE TOLENTINO
    49475 ZALAVARRIA, DAPHNE PARONG
    49476 ZALAY, MARY GRACE REGULACION
    49477 ZALDIVAR, MARIA CATHERINE BAUTISTA
    49478 ZALETA, ELIZABETH SALVIDAR
    49479 ZALUAGA, FRANCIS ADONES ROCAMORA
    49480 ZALUN, AILYN TAGANGIN
    49481 ZALUN, HARVIELYN TUPPIL
    49482 ZALUN, JAY-JAY SIDDAYAO
    49483 ZAMBALES, LYKA JANE NAVARRO
    49484 ZAMBALES, MARI MAR VALENCIA
    49485 ZAMBALES, MARY ANN GUMANSING
    49486 ZAMBO, HERSEY SALAZAR
    49487 ZAMBRANO, ANGELICA GENESTON
    49488 ZAMBRANO, ARLYN ACIERTO
    49489 ZAMBRANO, AVEGAIL PATASIN
    49490 ZAMBRANO, DEANNE KAYE GUZMAN
    49491 ZAMBRANO, JEPHONE MEDIANO
    49492 ZAMBRANO, JOHANNA MAY ABECIA
    49493 ZAMBRANO, MARLYN CASTIGON
    49494 ZAMBRONA, JOCEL ZAPICO
    49495 ZAMORA, ADELFA SALARZON
    49496 ZAMORA, ALMA BORJA
    49497 ZAMORA, ANA KATRINA CANTIVEROS
    49498 ZAMORA, ANGEL ANN GABUYO
    49499 ZAMORA, BONIFACIO JR SALMON
    49500 ZAMORA, DIONESSA TEJADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:992 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    49501 ZAMORA, ELAINE MAE FLORES
    49502 ZAMORA, FITZ GERALD ANDUS
    49503 ZAMORA, JODIE BEATRIZ SALVADOR
    49504 ZAMORA, JOHN LESTER ANCHETA
    49505 ZAMORA, JORJEAN ESCOBAR
    49506 ZAMORA, JOSE PAOLO AGUILAR
    49507 ZAMORA, JOVIE REY AMORGANDA
    49508 ZAMORA, JUDY ANN BARCELON
    49509 ZAMORA, KEZZY LOSABIA
    49510 ZAMORA, LEA AMOR RAMOS
    49511 ZAMORA, MARIA ANNABELLE VENTURA
    49512 ZAMORA, MARIA LUNINGNING BULALHOG
    49513 ZAMORA, MARIEL GALON
    49514 ZAMORA, MARIJIN BALDADO
    49515 ZAMORA, PRECY FELY CAINTIC
    49516 ZAMORA, RAYMOND RAY
    49517 ZAMORA, ROSALIND DONGON
    49518 ZAMORA, SHEENA DELLE SURIAGA
    49519 ZAMORAS, MARY ROSE FLORES
    49520 ZAMORAS, VIVRAM MORANDARTE
    49521 ZAMUDIO, MARIA FATIMA
    49522 ZANORIA, MARIA DAISY COME
    49523 ZANTUA, APOLLO PABLO UY
    49524 ZAPANTA, ALJON FEROLINO
    49525 ZAPANTA, BEA ALEXIS BADILLA
    49526 ZAPANTA, DEBBIE SAYSON
    49527 ZAPANTA, DINABEL TALABUCON
    49528 ZAPANTA, EDSHIELE ALARAS
    49529 ZAPANTA, JESIKA CLARISE MANALILI
    49530 ZAPANTA, MIZPAH CARE MINTU
    49531 ZAPANTA, ROSALIN INTUD
    49532 ZAPANTA, ZERGIE MILLONES
    49533 ZAPANZA, RANNIA ANN AMANTE
    49534 ZAPATA, CHARLOTTE GIANE OLANO
    49535 ZAPATA, MA ANGELA GUEVARRA
    49536 ZAPATA, MA CHRISTINE JOY ABAD
    49537 ZAPATA, ROSELLE SIBUG
    49538 ZAPATA, TIRZO JR BARBIETO
    49539 ZAPATOS, LORA MAE GERALDIZO
    49540 ZARA, JAYCEL JOY PALMA
    49541 ZARA, JENNELYN
    49542 ZARA, MARY JANE GUEVARRA
    49543 ZARAGOZA, BONITA CAPACIO
    49544 ZARAGOZA, BRYAN SILVESTRE
    49545 ZARAGOZA, MICHELLE MARCOS
    49546 ZARAGOZA, YEHLEN MANIEGO
    49547 ZARATAN, EDWIN SAGUIN
    49548 ZARATE, CHARMIE GELIDO
    49549 ZARATE, JASMINE BRINA
    49550 ZARATE, MISCHELLE BRINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:993 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    49551 ZARATE, RUTH EMMANUELLE CORALES
    49552 ZARSUELA, JAMICA RONQUILLO
    49553 ZARSUELA, JERALD SAN JUAN
    49554 ZARSUELO, ALVIN SIO
    49555 ZATA, JUN REY IGNACIO
    49556 ZATA, MARILYN VENTURADO
    49557 ZATA, MARY GRACE ELLAZO
    49558 ZAULDA, SHIERY MAE ILI
    49559 ZAUSA, GLYZELL VIEN TURANG
    49560 ZAUSA, LEZIEL TALE
    49561 ZEQUE, CHENGKY ZONIO
    49562 ZERDA, ACHILLES CORTES
    49563 ZERNA, IO LORRAINE PATAYAN
    49564 ZERNA, MA VIOLEE AGIR
    49565 ZERNA, NIÑALYN ANIÑON
    49566 ZERNA, TRINA CABUGNASON
    49567 ZETA, EVA MAY CASPE
    49568 ZETA, JOHN MICHAEL ADRIAN ALVAREZ
    49569 ZETA, JOYCE ALBERT
    49570 ZETA, KENT ORVIN AGOR
    49571 ZETA, LIGAYA MAGDASOC
    49572 ZEÑAROSA, ANNE GIRLIE ROLDAN
    49573 ZINAMPAN, JENFAYE LANCETA
    49574 ZINAMPAN, MICHAEL TALLUD
    49575 ZINAMPAN, ROSITA BUTACAN
    49576 ZIPAGAN, LIEZLE BAUTISTA
    49577 ZIPAGAN, MARYGRACE BAUTISTA
    49578 ZIPAGAN, ROSIE RESPICIO
    49579 ZIPAGAN, VICKY CALATA
    49580 ZITA, DIANNE GRACE LINGAD
    49581 ZITA, JUDY ANN ROSE RUIZ
    49582 ZITA, MARK KEVIN PANGAN
    49583 ZIVNEY, RENALYN CABREROS
    49584 ZOILO, JYRAMELA BARAERO
    49585 ZOLAYVAR, SHENNA MAE TRIENTA
    49586 ZOLETA, ANGEL MARIZ MANSALAY
    49587 ZOLETA, DARWIN ROJO
    49588 ZOLETA, JOLIVETTE FABREGAS
    49589 ZOLETA, ZINA DIANTHA LEONORIO
    49590 ZOLEYVAR, MICHAEL ANJELO LANARIO
    49591 ZOLINA, JOSIE VALENCIA
    49592 ZOLINA, MARK JASSON PITOR
    49593 ZOMIL, LOURDES GENEVIEVE VILLORENTE
    49594 ZOMIL, MARIA LUISA BOLIVAR
    49595 ZOMIL, RONA KAY ZONIO
    49596 ZONIO, KHARENE MAE PEDROSA
    49597 ZONIO, MARK ZEMATO
    49598 ZONIO, MICHELLE FRANCISCO
    49599 ZORCA, CLARISA QUICOY
    49600 ZORILLA, MARY ANN DE GUZMAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
    Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:994 of 994
    Seq. No. N a m e

    49601 ZOSA, MARIA ANA PUTANE
    49602 ZOZOBRADO, LEAH GUTIERREZ
    49603 ZOZOBRADO, MARIEL DIOLOLA
    49604 ZUBIAGA, JOHN PAUL REYES
    49605 ZUBIAGA, PSYCHE JANINE GUILLER
    49606 ZUBIETA, MARIVIC VILLAFUERTE
    49607 ZUBIETA, REYMANN KRISTIAN FALLER
    49608 ZUBIRI, MELVI JANE DAGUS
    49609 ZUELA, JACOB JAMES VILLARDO
    49610 ZULIETA, JOHN LORD CANTILA
    49611 ZULITA, DIVINO REY BABIA
    49612 ZULLA, RICKY MENDOZA
    49613 ZULUETA, CARLO MONSANTO
    49614 ZULUETA, CHRISTINE WANIA
    49615 ZULUETA, GLADYS SISON
    49616 ZULUETA, MARY MAY KWAN
    49617 ZULUETA, NICHOLLE SIMBULAN
    49618 ZULUETA, ROWELA REYNOSO
    49619 ZULUETA, VOLTER ABUAN
    49620 ZULUETA, YVETTE MAE FUASO
    49621 ZUNIEGA, DARLENE MARTINEZ
    49622 ZUNIEGA, NOVA RICA MADDUMA
    49623 ZURBITO, MARITES ESTRELLA
    49624 ZUÑIGA, JAYLYN SOLLEZA
    49625 ZUÑIGA, KARISSA JO MACAPAGAL
    49626 ZUÑIGA, ZENDEL ANN SANTOS
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

    UPDATES AND RELEASE DATE

    PRC Resolution No. 2016-1019 stated that LET results for the second teachers board exam this year will be on Monday, November 27, 2017.

    Recent posts of reliable souce Dr. Carl Balita, the owner of leading review center for various professional exams, hinted that LET results may be released THIS WEEK. "LET us Go to MASS today aspiring TEACHERS for the next may just be THANKSGIVING." Balita also expressed his message to congratulate all the passers in advance.

    Previous update says: "When the digits sum is summed up to ONE, the DREAM and the DREAMER become ONE."

    Congratulations to all the passers of LET!

    — The Summit Express

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad