TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    FULL RESULTS: September 2017 Electrical Engineer REE, RME board exam passers list, top 10

    MANILA, Philippines - RESULTS ARE OUT! The September 2017 Registered Electrical Engineer (REE) and Registered Master Electricians (RME) board exam results, which include the full list of passers, top 10 (topnotchers), top performing school and performance of schools are all available on this page as officially released on Thursday, September 7, 2017 or in three (3) working days after the exam.

    September 2017 Electrical Engineer REE, RME board exam passers

    PRC announced that 93 passed the Technical Evaluation for the Upgrading as Professional Electrical Engineers. See full list of passers here.

    A total of 2,807 out of 4,460 (62.94%) Registered Electrical Engineers and 2,643 out of 3,864 (68.40%) Registered Master Electricians successfully passed the Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations.

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) conducted the second board exam for electrical engineers this year on September 2 and 3 (REE) and September 4 (RME) in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legaspi, Lucena, Tacloban and Zamboanga.

    Electrical Engineer board exam related results


    The members of the Board of Electrical Engineering who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Francis V. Mapile, Chairman and Engr. Jaime V. Mendoza, Member.

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 2 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABAD, GERALD DIZON
    2 ABAD, LESLIE MAY AGUSTIN
    3 ABAD, RONALD MALAZARTE
    4 ABAJAY, JOEMAR FACUNDO
    5 ABALOS, JAMES MATTWILL ELUMIER
    6 ABALOS, ROGELIO CABALLERO
    7 ABANG, MARK JOSEPH CARANTO
    8 ABANIL, RONER PACARDO
    9 ABANILLA, ADEL BARBACENA
    10 ABANTE, JEFMAR DELA TORRE
    11 ABAPO, BERNEL LLAGONO
    12 ABARICIA, PITT RIGO SALIENDRA
    13 ABARQUEZ, JOSAM DWEANE TALAUGON
    14 ABARQUEZ, MICAH GRACE MAYRINA
    15 ABARRATIGUE, BALTAZAR JR GAMOT
    16 ABAY-ABAY, JERSON ALOLINO
    17 ABELA, LOUIS ANDREW ANDRADA
    18 ABELLA, HORACE MAYO TEMPLA
    19 ABELLA, JEZREEL NANTES
    20 ABELLA, WILMARK MONTES
    21 ABELLANA, CELES JR CARRILLO
    22 ABELLO, KERWIN DIMACULANGAN
    23 ABENOJAR, CHRISTIAN DALE RODRIGUEZ
    24 ABERO, VENDOR MADRIAGA
    25 ABES, DAN ALBERT JUBAY
    26 ABGELINA, GABRIEL LUCERO
    27 ABO, RANJEE OMAR ALOJIPAN
    28 ABON, DINO TABAG
    29 ABOY, JADE CABINGAN
    30 ABRANTES, KIMMEL JAMES CARMONA
    31 ABRASALDO, GALILEO JR ACABAL
    32 ABRENICA, LOUISE ABRAHAM DELA CRUZ
    33 ABUAN, JAMES MARTIN GAWADING
    34 ABUAN, JIM GERANGEL PINEDA
    35 ABUAN, LHEZIL SOBREVILLA
    36 ABUAN, RAYMARK BUSTAMANTE
    37 ABUBAKAR, DANTE SAJA
    38 ABUEVA, JAMES TUYOR
    39 ABUL, ROLAND BURT BALANGHIG
    40 ABUSTAN, ALFREDO JR SALUDES
    41 ACAL, JOSE ELIZER
    42 ACAR, PATRICK ALLEN DIAZ
    43 ACHERO, IRVIN VILLARICA
    44 ACIBAR, NORBERT MONTERO
    45 ACOJEDO, MAR ANTHONY SURMION
    46 ACOP, JOHN ALEXIS CLARITO
    47 ACORDA, MARK GENESIS GERVACIO
    48 ACOSTA, JULIUS CEAZAR PAJIMOLA
    49 ACOSTA, KHRISTOFER ESTOCAPIO
    50 ACOSTA, REY CHRISTOPHER RODRIGUEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 3 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ACUAVERA, DARYL SORIANO
    52 ADAJAR, JEAN MARC TORRES
    53 ADAL, GERALD OMBROG
    54 ADAN, LAIZZY JOY JUSAY
    55 ADAON, ERIC PAGADUAN
    56 ADARNE, KRISTINE TAO-ON
    57 ADATO, ROSS VINCENT FLORES
    58 ADDUN, JOHN JOSEPH CASTINO
    59 ADE, KENNETH MALLORCA
    60 ADOLFO, JOSEPH LOPEZ
    61 ADOR, JAYPEE ADOVISO
    62 ADVIENTO, KMART JOKKO SISON
    63 AFRICA, CHARITY SANGALANG
    64 AFRICA, DARREL TABERNILLA
    65 AGAPAY, ABRAHAM ROI DESCALLAR
    66 AGAPITO, JANE ARIELE AGUDA
    67 AGAPITO, LYNGELL RAMOS
    68 AGAS, RALPH ELIEZAR BRILLANTES
    69 AGDUYENG, JAYVEE BASILIO
    70 AGNE, GENO TABAQUERO
    71 AGOCOY, ANTONIO I OLBES
    72 AGON, RUEL JR NIETO
    73 AGOO, PIERRE JOSEPH MOLINA
    74 AGRA, KENNETH MIRANDA
    75 AGRAAN, JEROME MACATUMBAS
    76 AGTARAP, JASMIN NATHALIE LAURETA
    77 AGUDA, KHEE JANE CARANDANG
    78 AGUDA, RAYMART AGUDA
    79 AGUILAR, JOHN PAUL MENDEZ
    80 AGUILERA, ROMEO JR BAUTISTA
    81 AGUINALDO, CHARLIE JR TABLADA
    82 AGUIRRE, KIM JOSHUA TADIWAN
    83 ALABA, IAN MARK GOSAS
    84 ALABADO, FLORANTE VILLOCILLO
    85 ALAGAO, ALIZON COSTE
    86 ALAGO, CARLO VERGEL BONOTAN
    87 ALARBE, DIXON CASTILLON
    88 ALARCON, RAY ANGELO SIOSAN
    89 ALARO, CLARK RENDON
    90 ALAY-AY, PATRICK HILERA
    91 ALBA, LORENZO JR ZONIO
    92 ALBA, RHEALYN FAUSTINO
    93 ALBAO, LOUZELLE MIKELLA VALEZA
    94 ALBAÑO, ANDONI LAXINA
    95 ALBERTO, GILBERT FERNANDEZ
    96 ALCAIN, JIKE DUMLAO
    97 ALCALA, JOEMARI SIA
    98 ALCANTARA, JOHN BERNIE CURA
    99 ALCANTARA, XAVIER ANGELO DE MESA
    100 ALCARAZ, ANDRE FABIAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 4 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ALCERA, MARCO ARMEÑA
    102 ALCORCON, ANDREW WEB NARVASA
    103 ALCOS, JONI ESTREMADURA
    104 ALCOVER, BERJIE KHRYSTYNE GIMENO
    105 ALDANA, JOHN KENNETH SALVADOR
    106 ALDAY, FRANZ KRIZTIV BARTON
    107 ALDIANO, ARIF JASSIM ARTES
    108 ALDUCENTE, BRYAN NEIL SANTIAGO
    109 ALEGRE, GEM ROSSE MARTIN
    110 ALEGRE, PAUL VINCENT LEONOR
    111 ALEJANDRE, JUSSEL DELA ROSA
    112 ALEJANDRO, WENCY PAOLO RAMBAYON
    113 ALEMAN, PAUL ALDRIN BUÑAG
    114 ALFARO, JOVY JR MALUNES
    115 ALIB, SEAN KENNY ASUTILLA
    116 ALIDO, EDILBERTO ABDON
    117 ALIM, GENEVA ELLORIG
    118 ALIMBOYOGUEN, ROSETTE LORENZO
    119 ALIOLA, JESS ALBERT ABRIS
    120 ALMA, JOSEPHINE DESPI
    121 ALMAZAN, LAURENCE MALAPO
    122 ALMAZAN, MARC IRWIN PALAD
    123 ALOC, ROY ANTHONY BOTARDO
    124 ALON, ROMNICK SEVILLA
    125 ALONZO, LEXTER VALEROSO
    126 ALORRO, EDDIESON LINDOG
    127 ALTAR, CHRISTIAN GREG GOPOLE
    128 ALUTE, MARK HERCULEAN MIRASOL
    129 ALVA, GLADYS NEGAPATAN
    130 ALVAR, RODRIGO RILLO
    131 ALVARAN, JASON BILLE LARA
    132 ALVARAN, YVES GATUS
    133 ALVAREZ, ARMANDO DAUG
    134 ALVAREZ, CARL JULIUS DESEO
    135 ALVAREZ, JEAN PAULENE SANDOVAL
    136 ALVAREZ, MARK RONIL AMBROSE
    137 ALVIOLA, ALLAN CARABANA
    138 ALVIZO, ROBERT RICK AMOGUIS
    139 ALZAGA, ARNIE RIVERA
    140 AMADA, AARON BALBON
    141 AMADA, DAVE ARMENDEZ
    142 AMADO, ARVIN BAJASAN
    143 AMAGO, JOHN DENVER SAUCELO
    144 AMANTIAD, FRANCE ASHRICK DITUCALAN
    145 AMARADO, JEROME MAGDOZA
    146 AMARILLO, CHARLENE CALLOS
    147 AMARO, MARVIN
    148 AMBE, GHUNDER GONZAGA
    149 AMBI, XAVERINE COLTING
    150 AMOR, JAMES CLIFFORD REY VILLAFRANCA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 5 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 AMOYEN, CONSTANCIO GO
    152 AMPARO, JESUS SARROSA
    153 AMPER, JOHN KEVIN DELOY
    154 AMPLAYO, JED ANTHONY OLAIVAR
    155 AMPUYOS, DENMARK ENRIQUEZ
    156 AN, REYMARK SAN JOSE
    157 ANABAN, AILEEN LOMERIO
    158 ANCAJAS, JOENEL ACALLAR
    159 ANCLA, JUNGREG CANDA
    160 ANDAGAN, JAYSON ROQUE BOLORON
    161 ANDAL, ALVIN JAY BARTE
    162 ANDAL, LUIGI DE SAGUN
    163 ANDARINO, BRIX
    164 ANDAY, ALLYZHA MAE TUBELLO
    165 ANDAYA, BENHAR ANTONIO
    166 ANDAYA, JOEYLYN GOLIMLIM
    167 ANDEA, JOHN ANTHONY CATANDUANES
    168 ANDENA, BRYLL CUSTODIO
    169 ANDES, MARK JOSEPH ASTORGA
    170 ANDIL, MARK PATRICK TUBOG
    171 ANDRES, ALVIN RAMOS
    172 ANDRES, REMAR BELLO
    173 ANG, JEANY ANN SHANE ATIENZA
    174 ANGELES, NIÑO CALVARIO
    175 ANGELES, ROBERT LUIS AZUCENA
    176 ANGELES, VINCE AEDRIAN
    177 ANGKIKO, LEILANI LORELI BOHOLANO
    178 ANIBAN, JASON LOMOCSO
    179 ANICETO, LOU ANGELO BONIFACIO
    180 ANINGALAN, RHENZEL MARIE TIAMTING
    181 ANONOY, JESSE BERT DELA BANDA
    182 ANTENOR, IVAN PATRICK ROMERO
    183 ANTIPUESTO, HAROLD RAMIREZ
    184 ANTIPUESTO, RENEVI LABE
    185 ANTONIO, DANILO CANTOR
    186 ANTONIO, KEANNU MASBATE
    187 ANTONIO, REYMARK BERIDO
    188 ANTONIO, RHON ELDONE CASTILLO
    189 ANUNG, AL FLORES
    190 APALE, IAN JAY BUÑAO
    191 APARICIO, GERALD BALUCA
    192 APDON, MARK JOSEPH LABARIA
    193 APE, ARGIE PAUL ELEDIA
    194 APEROCHO, RON CHRISTIAN AALA
    195 APILADO, CHRISTIAN VELASCO
    196 APILADO, LORDWYN OCAMPO
    197 APITA, JEUZ LLORENZ COLENDRA
    198 APOLINARIO, RYAN SILVA
    199 APURA, MARVIN JR ABAJO
    200 APUS, REYBEE ESCARPE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 6 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 AQUINO, ANTHONY DUMLAO
    202 AQUINO, DRIZTIAN RUSS NANA
    203 AQUINO, JACKLORD AQUINO
    204 AQUINO, JUDE JOSHUA NEYPES
    205 AQUINO, PAULA CAMILLE DE LA FUENTE
    206 AQUINO, RAMCES JAY GALVEZ
    207 AQUINO, ROSELLE SAMSON
    208 AQUINO, SALVADOR JR BERNARDO
    209 AQUITAÑA, ALDRIN ECLAVEA
    210 ARAGON, STEPHEN VARIAN
    211 ARAN, LEAH MARIE BROCE
    212 ARANDIA, EDMOND VALENCIA
    213 ARANETA, JAN RIC ESTORGA
    214 ARANG, MARK JOHN DAVE FUERZAS
    215 ARAOJO, CHRISTIAN PAUL PUNZALAN
    216 ARAYAN, JUNRI ACHIVIDA
    217 ARAÑEZ, VIVIEN QUINITA
    218 ARBAS, DENTON FLORES
    219 ARCE, WARNER JAKE ABARCA
    220 ARCEO, ALYANA PAGUIO
    221 ARCEO, JOHN MICHAEL LACANLALE
    222 ARCIAGA, RAZEL DELA CRUZ
    223 ARCILLA, JENNY BELLE ADORNA
    224 ARCILLA, JEOFFREY HERNAN
    225 ARCOS, ZYRA KRIZIA DE GUZMAN
    226 AREJA, RHEYMOND AMACANIN
    227 ARELLANO, MARCK CASTILLO
    228 AREVALO, JONEL MARTILLANA
    229 ARGAÑOSA, MARK JASON VILLANUEVA
    230 ARGUELLES, JADE MACASADIA
    231 ARIAS, EDBEL RAMOS
    232 ARIAS, JAMES STONEDWARD CEJAS
    233 ARIAS, JONATHAN PARTOSA
    234 ARIENZA, KEVIN CORPUZ
    235 ARINES, CIOLO JOSHUA V MENDEZ
    236 ARIPIO, DARELLE VOI MANCILLA
    237 ARISTON, JOHN LORENZ GIVERO
    238 ARITMETICA, IDRIAN PAUL CLEDERA
    239 ARIZO, DARYL DENSING
    240 ARMARIO, NEIL IVAN MORADILLO
    241 ARMEDILLA, GERALD PEREZ
    242 ARQUILLO, NESELLE LOYOLA
    243 ARREZA, EDDIEMAR PILAPIL
    244 ARREZA, JAMES BRIAN TUZO
    245 ARRIESGADO, ISMAEL III RODELA
    246 ARRIOLA, ANGELO PEDRON
    247 ARROYO, JERCELL BAGAYAN
    248 ARROYO, LIZLIE JOY CRUZ
    249 ARSOLON, YSA QUEEN VENETTE HUERTO
    250 ARZADON, MIGUEL ANGELO ESCUETA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 7 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 ASAYTUNO, RICHARD SEVILLA
    252 ASCAÑO, JOE MARI ROSALES
    253 ASENCIO, CHRISTIAN ALEX ESMA
    254 ASENCIO, MA LUISA AHUMADA
    255 ASIS, HENDRIK RARUGAL
    256 ASIS, RIZA CHRISMARIE ANGGAY
    257 ASONG, BIENVENIDO JR CORDERO
    258 ASPE, ALDRIN CLIMACO
    259 ASUNCION, JONATHAN FRANK MATEO
    260 ATAL, MARVIN ALUAN
    261 ATIENZA, ERIK ROQUE GO
    262 ATIENZA, GENER LEYNES
    263 ATIENZA, MARK JOSEPH MALAPITAN
    264 ATIENZA, RENZ JIO BARNATIA
    265 ATOK, PHILIP RAY CAPILLAS
    266 AUSTRIA, XAVIER ALDRIN ABANILLA
    267 AVILA, CESAR RYAN JOMADIAO
    268 AVILA, MA KRISTINA MARTIN
    269 AWA, MA LOURDES OGAYON
    270 AYAPANA, KHRISTINE LUNA
    271 AYCO, JUNE JULIAN ABAYON
    272 AYCOCHO, MIKAELAH MAE MENESES
    273 AYING, ALDRIN GODINEZ
    274 AYUPAN, HARVEY JOHN FERANDO
    275 AYUSTE, JERRYSON BROCE
    276 AZUCENA, PETER DUSTIN AGUILAR
    277 AZUCENA, RAYMOND FRANCES PANASE
    278 AZUELA, ARVIN ALCEDO
    279 AZUELA, JHUN MARK VINCENT REAMBON
    280 AÑOSA, NOLIANNE JHON BALASABAS
    281 BABALI, ANTHONY JOE DAIZ
    282 BACAL, JOSHUA GERMAN
    283 BACALSO, TOM DERRICK FALLER
    284 BACANTO, BRIAN ALFORO
    285 BACLA-AN, JAN RIONIEL LIZADA
    286 BACLAOCOS, LYMAN LAORENO
    287 BACLAYON, DARYL COLINA
    288 BACO, JOFEL BAGUIO
    289 BACONGUIS, ELRAIZA MAE SERAD
    290 BACULO, CHARLES HENRY OLIPANO
    291 BADANA, ZACHARY FRITZ ALLOSADA
    292 BADE, JOHN MAVERICK SANTOS
    293 BADILLES, JEB CYTH ROEY CABAYAO
    294 BADUA, ALVIN RIVERA
    295 BAGA, NICOLE REY BALGOS
    296 BAGTAS, DARNEL NATIVIDAD
    297 BAILON, RONN KENNETH PADUA
    298 BAJA, LEIZLY JANE CASTOR
    299 BAJAL, KIM BILLY PATAYON
    300 BAJALAN, JIREH TAJANLANGIT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 8 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 BAJAR, ARVIN JOSE MARCELO
    302 BAJASAN, APOLINARIO JR SACMAR
    303 BAL, ROMUALDITO III MANABAT
    304 BALABA, ARNULFO BUÑE
    305 BALABBO, JAY RONNEL GANNABAN
    306 BALAGOT, EARL NIKKO CABUANG
    307 BALAHADIA, ANGELO
    308 BALAJADIA, CRISTOPHER LUYUN
    309 BALAJADIA, HIDEAKI
    310 BALAJULA, RICKY JAME RUERAS
    311 BALAME, PAUL LEONARD AMPARO
    312 BALANAG, ARBEN PEÑERA
    313 BALANON, DIZZA BATRINA
    314 BALANON, JOSHUA ANTENOR
    315 BALANTA, VER II GRATIL
    316 BALASABAS, JAMES LUDOVICE
    317 BALASULLA, ROMEL BALES
    318 BALDONADO, JOHN BEST LUSTRE
    319 BALDONADO, LAWRAINE JOY ROBLEDO
    320 BALDOVINO, JERIC RARO
    321 BALICAO, CARL JANSSEN MEDRANO
    322 BALICTAR, ARVIN MORGA
    323 BALIGAYA, PAOLO AMADO MENDOZA
    324 BALILU, BENEDICK CANDELARIA
    325 BALINGIT, JAYBIE JUANO
    326 BALINGWAY, MAVIE LIMBO
    327 BALINGWAY, RICHARD SANTIAGO
    328 BALLARAN, JOSEPH REALIZAN
    329 BALLAREZ, JAY-AR RADOC
    330 BALLICUD, DINO CABALES
    331 BALLIERBARE, ERVIN NIERVA
    332 BALMES, IVAN MACDOWELL JARABECE
    333 BALOLOY, JOHN CARL VILLANUEVA
    334 BALOMAGA, JOSE COLITOY
    335 BALONA, RONEL GUEVARRA
    336 BALONGOY, RAY JOSEPH ESCUADRO
    337 BALSOMO, JOHN PAUL BRILLANTES
    338 BALTAZAR, JASON ESTILONG
    339 BALUYAN, JOHN AARON CERVANIA
    340 BALUYOT, KARL YEMER GALANZA
    341 BALZOTE, KENNETH MAGTIBAY
    342 BANAC, RACHEL UGSOD
    343 BANAGUDOS, BENZ REMBRANDT CANDIDO
    344 BANAYAT, JOANNA MARIE SUMBAGAT
    345 BANDALES, ARIEL JOHN FERNANDEZ
    346 BANDE, JOSHUA MANINGO
    347 BANDOJO, EMMANUEL RICK CORROS
    348 BANGCALE, LILIBETH ATAD
    349 BANOG, MICHAEL GABUA
    350 BANQUILLO, LEOGENE ESTEVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 9 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 BANQUIRAY, JONIE SUAN
    352 BANTASAN, JIMMY ARQUION
    353 BANTIYAN, JERSON HUMMIWAT
    354 BANTONO, MENARD JIBB CELIS
    355 BANTOY, JEROME JUNTILLA
    356 BANUAG, ARNOLD BALABA
    357 BANUT, KRISTEL ANN ALDAY
    358 BARCENAS, MARK REDEN MARZO
    359 BARENG, RODNEY RYAN LAGOC
    360 BARIAS, MARK JASON BURCE
    361 BARIQUIT, JUNCENT REY ARCAYOS
    362 BARLAN, ADEL PAOLO DELLOSON
    363 BARLAN, RYAN BORAGAY
    364 BARLOLONG, JOHN RICH PADAYAO
    365 BAROLA, ROB DANIEL YACO
    366 BARON, JERIC GAMBOA
    367 BARORO, DON INFINITO MADLA
    368 BARRA, GABRIEL JEDD COCJIN
    369 BARRAQUIAS, MUSTAF NAJEE HADJIRI
    370 BARRERA, MARK JOSEPH BUENAVENTURA
    371 BARROA, FRED JR TABLANZA
    372 BARROGA, WENJU KARLO SORIANO
    373 BARROZO, RAINIEL EREÑO
    374 BARTOLINI, ROYCE ABALORA
    375 BAS, ALBERT CANUFIN
    376 BASA, JOHN NIKKO CORTEZ
    377 BASANGAN, JOSHUA MICHAEL LAWRENCE CUNANAN
    378 BASBAS, EUGENE WALTER SALDUA
    379 BASILIO, JASON MANDAP
    380 BASILIO, KRISTINA MAE SANTOS
    381 BASINILLO, EMELY ROSE LASOLA
    382 BASONG, KRISTIEN CHARL HANDAG
    383 BASTO, JOHN LEO VILLANUEVA
    384 BATACANDOLO, RODETTE QUINSAY
    385 BATALLONES, ELMOR SY
    386 BATHAN, EMMANUEL ACEITUNA
    387 BATIANCILA, RUSCEL MAGLASANG
    388 BATUSBATUSAN, CLIFFORD ALAN DEL ROSARIO
    389 BAURA, NORIEL LEBITA
    390 BAUTISTA, AUNRAND DANELLE DOMDOM
    391 BAUTISTA, CHRISTIAN JAY OSABEL
    392 BAUTISTA, JERICK PAULAR
    393 BAUTISTA, JEROME PUNZALAN
    394 BAUTISTA, JOHN MICHAEL VINCENT MANALO
    395 BAUTISTA, MART DEO VALDEZ
    396 BAUTISTA, PRINCE ALBERT BILLONES
    397 BAUTISTA, RALPH LAUREN SERRANO
    398 BAUTISTA, RUBY-ANN ORATE
    399 BAUTISTA, SHERAMIE TANDAAN
    400 BAYANI, LOUIE PACALA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 10 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 BAYAWA, MARK ANTHONY LAGNASON
    402 BAYBAY, MA BRENDA DEL MUNDO
    403 BAYDO, EDUARDO JR CRUZ
    404 BAYLON, RIZA MARIE GAJUNERA
    405 BAYNO, JULIE MAE AGUILAR
    406 BAYSA, DIOMER DELEÑA
    407 BAZ, SIR CHRISTIAN JEFFERSON ACUNO
    408 BAÑADERA, BENEDICT COLINA
    409 BAÑADERA, JAYLA FELICES
    410 BAÑADERA, ROBERTO JR PALAYA
    411 BAÑES, ARNEL PORRAS
    412 BEBANIA, REY WARREN MERCADO
    413 BEBIERA, CHESTER PARREÑO
    414 BECHAYDA, JEROME
    415 BEGINO, PATRICK BARCELON
    416 BEGORNIA, FRANCIS JOE PEDROSA
    417 BELARDO, JOMAR BONCOLMO
    418 BELARMINO, JOHN RIEL MANDAWE
    419 BELEN, LENI GRACE CALUB
    420 BELEN, MARVIN LEJERO
    421 BELGA, ANFRY LABAYO
    422 BELGA, ROSE ANN BILARO
    423 BELLIN, MAC INDY BERCASIO
    424 BELLO, CHRIS AMODIA
    425 BELTRAN, IRESHED JUAN
    426 BENITEZ, ANABEL VILLAMOR
    427 BENOZA, BRIAN KIM NOROMBABA
    428 BENZON, FRITZIE LOUISE TIBAY
    429 BEQUILLO, MARVIN GARCIA
    430 BERDEBLANCO, KARLO GENESIS TENDAN
    431 BEREÑA, ELAINE GRACE MALOLOY-ON
    432 BERMAS, ANTONE DOMINIC BERCASIO
    433 BERMAS, ARJHON LALATA
    434 BERMEJO, YOMER SORIANO
    435 BERMUDO, CRISTIAN DAVE PANGILINAN
    436 BERNABE, EDUARDO JR RAPSING
    437 BERNADAS, ALVIN TUNAY
    438 BERNALDEZ, ANGELO AROJO
    439 BERNARDINO, JOHN EMMANUEL EYAO
    440 BERNARDO, JOMEL SENTILLAS
    441 BERNARDO, RUEL BALAALDIA
    442 BERO, GLENN LEONES
    443 BERONILLA, RUSERL JOY MONTERO
    444 BESANA, JUN FRANCIS ANE
    445 BESMONTE, EDWARD VALENZUELA
    446 BETINALA, WILFREDO JR DIONIO
    447 BETONIO, BRYAN GENITA
    448 BIAÑO, JAMES KAROL CENIZA
    449 BIBOSO, JUNE RONEL SOBREVEGA
    450 BICAD, JONATHAN RHIAN PAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 11 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 BICOY, ERNIE JESS MALIN
    452 BIEN, JERIC BRITO
    453 BILAOEN, ALDRIN JAKE ROMERO
    454 BILAYA, DEXTER MADRIAGA
    455 BILBAO, BRYAN BULABOG
    456 BINAUHAN, DAVE LESTER GLORIANI
    457 BINOS, JOHN RHENEL REYES
    458 BISMONTE, IANA CHRISTINE SAN JUAN
    459 BITANG, HERLYN JOY VIAJAR
    460 BITAVARRA, ARVIN JOSEPH ALABIN
    461 BITERANTA, BEVYBELLE BALLESTEROS
    462 BLANQUERA, ARNEL MERLE
    463 BLAS, CLARK JOHN FAJARDO
    464 BLURICIA, CARLOS SARITO
    465 BOBADILLA, JERIC NAVAT
    466 BOBILA, JERSOL CATUBAY
    467 BOBIS, MARY ANN AUREA
    468 BOCAYA, JOHNNEL TAPADO
    469 BOLADO, MAYBELYN FALCUNAYA
    470 BOLIVAR, DERVEN BESANA
    471 BOLOTAOLO, JIM WERDEL TABONES
    472 BOLUS, ALLAIN JOWETT DAVID
    473 BOMBALES, JOHN LOUIE VALENCIA
    474 BONACUA, WILLINGTON JR CANTILLO
    475 BONALES, ARIES DAN PACIENCIA
    476 BONAVENTE, JOSEPHINE BAÑEZ
    477 BONDOC, BLESSIE ROSE ROSALDO
    478 BONDOC, JOEMIEL VIELUEN FRUGALIDAD
    479 BONDOC, RENZEL JOYCE RAZON
    480 BONGCARAS, BILLY RAY SATIRA
    481 BONGON, JOSE JR MALAGA
    482 BONIFACIO, VANETTE TANCHIATCO
    483 BONILLA, ARIANE CLAIRE CALABIA
    484 BONTO, RANDOLPH TRES REYES
    485 BONTUYAN, BRONLY DENPOL OSTIA
    486 BORBON, WINLEY LAZAGA
    487 BORDEOS, ROVYN BRYAN DELMORO
    488 BORJA, ERVIC DECLARO
    489 BORJA, FRANCIS NICHOLE ALIASAS
    490 BORJA, ROCKY CABALQUINTO
    491 BORLAZA, CZARINA ROXANNE PANGAN
    492 BORROMEO, CHRISTIAN BRAGA
    493 BORROMEO, FRANZ CHIU
    494 BOSITO, JOHN KERVIN OBEJAS
    495 BOSQUE, GIAN CARLO TESORO
    496 BOTANA, RONNIE ABELLA
    497 BOTICARIO, NELGIN ARREZA
    498 BOTIN, ERWIN LONGORIA
    499 BOWERS, FRANK CLARENCE BASA
    500 BRAGA, JOHN DOMINIQUE NASAYAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 12 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 BRASE, BRYAN PANCITO
    502 BRAVO, JOHN NOEL TORQUATOR
    503 BRAVO, NOELLA BALANCIO
    504 BRAVO, SZHAIDER PADUA
    505 BRAZA, JERSON SORIANOSOS
    506 BREIS, MARLON HIZARSA
    507 BRENZUELA, KEVIN ALBERT ARIB
    508 BRIAN, JULIUS CANDILANZA
    509 BRILLAS, DIBBY MAE QUILESTINO
    510 BRIONES, ROBERT GODWIN HERNANDEZ
    511 BRIZO, IVY LORA
    512 BRON, JOSUA ELIJAH
    513 BROSAS, KIT LAWRENCE B
    514 BRUGADA, MECCA RAIT
    515 BUAC, DAISY TALLEDO
    516 BUAN, ANAMARIE ATIENZA
    517 BUBAN, JAYMARK DATILES
    518 BUCAD, CARMELLA MAY TAGLE
    519 BUCO, JULIAN ERICKSON ALVAREZ
    520 BUCOL, JAKEWELL JOYCE PALIG
    521 BUDACA, KEMUEL JOHN BARROCA
    522 BUDIONGAN, CARL BERNARD GALARPE
    523 BUELA, EARL ALDREX RECACHO
    524 BUELA, KAREN MACATANGAY
    525 BUENAFLOR, JASPER TAMBUNTING
    526 BUENAVENTURA, ANJO LOTO
    527 BUENAVISTA, AMINAH FE PIDOT
    528 BUENAVISTA, RUSSEL SUMAWANG
    529 BUENO, ALDRIN FRANCIA
    530 BUENO, JEROME JOSE
    531 BUGA-AY, LETTLE JOHN MURILLO
    532 BUGARIN, LEOMAR AYON
    533 BUHISAN, JAN LOUIE ANCHETA
    534 BUIT, RENZ SANDY RAMOS
    535 BUITRE, TIMOTHY JOSEPH SIPIN
    536 BULADO, ALJUN LASTIMOSO
    537 BULAN, JAMES BACCAY
    538 BULAN, REMSEN PASCUA
    539 BULAN, REXEL MACAHILO
    540 BULAONG, NATHAN ABDIEL NOLASCO
    541 BULATAO, RAMONCITO ESPINEDA
    542 BULLECER, KEVIN DOCTOR
    543 BULUSAN, DARWIN PAUL RAQUEL
    544 BUMANGLAG, GODFREY JOHN FERNANDEZ
    545 BUNDALIAN, KIM ROYLAN ESCALONA
    546 BUNGABONG, ARIEL ILANDAG
    547 BUQUE, SALVADOR ALFONSO RABADON
    548 BURAGA, JOHN RUDY AGABIN
    549 BURCE, CIARA MAE JAVIER
    550 BURLADO, RALPH MANUEL OBUT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 13 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 BUSA, LUIGI RICASA
    552 BUTAY, CHESTER ALDEN JOSE
    553 BUYACAO, JAYVEE MUPAS
    554 BUÑAO, CHRISTIAN NOEL SAGLIBA
    555 CAABAS, RUTH CAMIAS
    556 CAABAY, REY JOHN SABAREZ
    557 CAAGBAY, ARBEL CABRIGA
    558 CAASI, ALVIN JOHN ALTEZO
    559 CABAAT, JEFFERSON VALMONTE
    560 CABAEL, REGINALDO MONTE
    561 CABALAG, ROSE ANN DELLOSON
    562 CABALIW, MARK ANDREW LALATA
    563 CABALLERO, CESAR PATAGAN
    564 CABALLERO, CHARLY VILLONO
    565 CABALLO, MARK JUN LANOY
    566 CABALO, JOHN BRIAN CAGABHION
    567 CABALTEA, REGINE FERNANDO
    568 CABANA, JERWIN DE GUZMAN
    569 CABANILLA, JEM CELINE LIM
    570 CABANO, PRINCESS CANOY
    571 CABARLE, PATRICK DANIELLE
    572 CABARLES, MARC ALBA
    573 CABAUATAN, JONWAYNE JAKE MALIMATA
    574 CABEROS, EIREEN CHIEN EROY
    575 CABHOG, KIM CATAQUEZ
    576 CABIGON, KRISTOFER ALAN ROTOR
    577 CABILANGAN, JOHN TANJUAKIO
    578 CABILES, ARISTOTLE AUGUSTUS LUNA
    579 CABILLOS, DEISCART D'MITRIO
    580 CABLING, DAVE LORENZ MARIANO
    581 CABONCE, RONIL INES
    582 CABONEGRO, JAYSON EDRAGA
    583 CABRAL, ELWYN FANOGA
    584 CABRERA, IAN CHARLES BAUTISTA
    585 CABRERA, JOWARD CASANOVA
    586 CABRERA, RONNEL LLARENA
    587 CABRILLAS, DENNIS CABICO
    588 CABRITO, MAVERICK JOHN LABRADOR
    589 CABURIAN, ERICK PAUL MAMARIL
    590 CABURNAY, BRYAN LESTER DELOS SANTOS
    591 CABUYAO, JOHN REY CABRIGA
    592 CACERES, ALEXIS II LAVAPIE
    593 CACHO, GEDAN ANTHONY ESPAÑA
    594 CACHOLA, DEVIE MACABANGON
    595 CADAHING, SHELO BENITEZ
    596 CADAVEDO, MEL FRANCIS TABILIRAN
    597 CADELIÑA, KENNETH DELA CRUZ
    598 CAINGAL, JUNEL NICOLO ENCOMIENDA
    599 CAINGCOY, ANGEL MAE MONTELLANO
    600 CAIRO, GENEROSO GULAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 14 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 CAJARA, JAMAICA ADONA
    602 CAJES, JASPER MORIGO
    603 CAJIGAS, BRYAN ALDWIN LADIC
    604 CALABIO, LANIE PAIGAN
    605 CALACAL, MARK GEROME FESTIJO
    606 CALADCAD, VAN RAYMUND ANGOT
    607 CALAMARES, MCKEVIN ESTRELLA
    608 CALAMAYA, RODEL NAPAO
    609 CALANO, ALEXIS JOY PAGDILAO
    610 CALANO, ROMERO VILLAMENA
    611 CALAPAO, ALEX JOHN COCSON
    612 CALDETERA, BRYLLE LAMINERO
    613 CALICA, FRANKLIN CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ
    614 CALICA, JANNAH MAE BENINSIG
    615 CALICA, RAINIEL TABUCOL
    616 CALIGAGAN, EPHRAIM CRUZ
    617 CALIMLIM, LEZIEL DAÑO
    618 CALIZAR, JESS TITUS GERIGDIG
    619 CALLEJO, ALDRIN PICAÑA
    620 CALOB, GRETCHELL IGNACIO
    621 CALPITO, CLAUDINE CAPILLAÑES
    622 CALPITO, PHILBERT SANCHEZ
    623 CALUB, ALVYNNIA JOHANNA GENOVE
    624 CALUBIRAN, APRIL ROSE GUARDAMANO
    625 CALUBITBIT, JOHN PATHRICK OTILLA
    626 CALUGAY, PAULINE MAE MAGLALANG
    627 CALUSAY, AZEL CAGAYAO
    628 CAMACHO, JAMES RIGOR CABANSAG
    629 CAMACHO, KEVIN MICHAEL LAUREL
    630 CAMACHO, MARK VINCENT MANAOG
    631 CAMACHO, NICOLE GLENN ROBLES
    632 CAMANGYAN, MICHAEL REY SALAPANG
    633 CAMATA, SIGFREDO JR CAROSA
    634 CAMBA, RANDEVE BIOCARLES
    635 CAMONIAS, RICHARD MARK BUELA
    636 CAMOSA, MARIZ MILAN
    637 CAMPOS, EDGAR JR NUILAN
    638 CAMPOSANO, NASARIO FESALBON
    639 CANALE, KAISHA FE BRAGAS
    640 CANCELLER, JONES BENIGNOS
    641 CANCINO, ANGELO PAULO ESTRADA
    642 CANCINO, DEANGEL DEANNYTO MADIO
    643 CANDARE, DANIEL SOLIBAGA
    644 CANDELARIA, ALLEN BENAVENTE
    645 CANDELARIA, MATILDE SALCEDO
    646 CANDO, MARK ANTHONY VALDEZ
    647 CANDOY, RINEANNA KISKA CABALUNA
    648 CANGSON, ALLANA ALAIN MARQUEZ
    649 CANIEDO, JOHN CARLO TONGSON
    650 CANILLAS, APRIL DELA ROSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 15 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 CANILLAS, PEDIE ARAWAN
    652 CANILLO, JUNEL ALPANTE
    653 CANLAS, CEEJAY MERCADO
    654 CANLAS, JACOB JOHN BAUTISTA
    655 CANO, MA MARJORIE LALAGUNA
    656 CANSINO, PAUL BOTE
    657 CANTAL, JED ALLAN MENDOZA
    658 CANTILLAN, WENCIE CALARA
    659 CANTILLO, KING EMMANUEL CALMA
    660 CAORONG, AL JEHAN HERBITO
    661 CAPANGPANGAN, RAMIL MAGLASANG
    662 CAPATI, NOUREENE LIZZETTE RODRIGUEZ
    663 CAPERIÑA, KIMUEL JOASH GARCIA
    664 CAPILO, EVANDER VILLONES
    665 CAPIRAL, WARREN TAMAYO
    666 CAPISTRANO, JENNY ROSE DACILLO
    667 CAPITO, RYAN CABUSAS
    668 CAPOTE, JERICK JAY BURGOS
    669 CAPSULA, MARLON SEGUNDO
    670 CAQUILGAN, TERENCE CABADON
    671 CARAAN, LIEZEL MONTANTE
    672 CARANDANG, CHARLES JAVIER
    673 CARANDANG, ROHEL BERIÑA
    674 CARAVEO, CHRISTIAN AXEL BRUNO
    675 CARBONILLA, JOMAR SUMALINOG
    676 CARIAGA, FRANCHETTE BEATRIX SARMIENTO
    677 CARIAGA, MARIECS ANNE ORDOÑO
    678 CARIAS, JAYSON ASUNCION
    679 CARIMAN, LEMARK BANQUIL
    680 CARIQUITAN, JOHN ROBERT III BASINILLO
    681 CARIÑO, LYNDON DAVE GALVEZ
    682 CARIÑO, ROFEL SON OLBINADO
    683 CARLOS, ALYSSA MARIE DE LEON
    684 CARMEN, GERALD GADUGDOG
    685 CARO, MAYRELLE PLAZA
    686 CARO, NIKKO PAUL PEREZ
    687 CARO, VON CARLO VAL ALONZO
    688 CAROLINO, JAY MACASADOG
    689 CARPIO, ANJONEL FERNANDEZ
    690 CARPITANOS, ALVIN JATICO
    691 CARREON, JOSEPH ED NICHOLSON SALAZAR
    692 CARRILLO, JEFFREY MARIÑAS
    693 CARRO, WILFREDO SERAT
    694 CARTAMA, NORBERTO JR DIONIO
    695 CARTAÑO, KENNETH MARVIN LLOVIDO
    696 CARTIN, CARL ANGELA ALABAR
    697 CASACLANG, MAR JOVAN 'BJ' DALISAY
    698 CASAOL, CARLO LAGRAZON
    699 CASARENO, ROY BIONDI ORTEGA
    700 CASAUAY, JEROME DUHAYLUNSOD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 16 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 CASAÑAS, PATRICK CAGUIMBAL
    702 CASERES, JULIUS JAMILANO
    703 CASTILLO, ARVIN AARON MENDOZA
    704 CASTILLO, DEO CEDRIC IDIO
    705 CASTILLO, DJ EINSTAIN IGNACIO
    706 CASTILLO, ELEAZAR MARK NADADO
    707 CASTILLO, JEFFERSON MANALO
    708 CASTILLO, JOHN PAUL TANONG
    709 CASTILLO, JOHN REY DIÑOSO
    710 CASTILLO, KATRINA CHELSEA MANALOTO
    711 CASTILLO, PAUL JOSEPH GARROTE
    712 CASTILLON, JAYMARK NEPOMUCENO
    713 CASTRO, ALVIN ALONZO
    714 CASTRO, AUGUSTO DE VERA
    715 CASTRO, MARY JAYNE RIVAMONTE
    716 CASTRO, RODOLFO JR BONGATO
    717 CASTROVERDE, ROSS FREDERICK VELASCO
    718 CASUGA, AHRON PAUL GONZALES
    719 CATABAY, FRANCIS ANDREW LEONARDO
    720 CATALINA, CARL ANGELO AMARILLE
    721 CATALONIA, JAMES KENNETH TURADO
    722 CATAMBACAN, JEAN MAE TRAZO
    723 CATAROS, ANGELO BAUTIZO
    724 CATOLICO, LORENZ CASIM
    725 CATULIN, FERNANDO AQUINO
    726 CAYABYAB, RAFAEL SEVERO
    727 CAYABYAB, ROBILYN JARILLO
    728 CAYAS, VINCENT LOUIE GARCIA
    729 CAÑA, MARIA JENNEL CRISOSTOMO
    730 CAÑADA, AHNNA LOUISE PACIFICO
    731 CAÑEDA, ALVIN ANGTIAMPO
    732 CAÑETE, LYNCH RELLON
    733 CEDEÑO, HERMOGENES JR LORO
    734 CEDEÑO, ROXANNE OGATIS
    735 CEDILLO, GLENN PENKIAN
    736 CELADA, JED RYAN BUTAS
    737 CELEBRE, PETER JOHN GONZAL
    738 CELESTIAL, EMMANUEL LIRIO
    739 CELIS, CYDRICK RAY GADIL
    740 CELIS, JUDE NICOLE LECCIONES
    741 CELIS, JUSTINE EARL CARLOS
    742 CENABRE, REGILYN RAOTRAOT
    743 CENTENO, MICAH BERNADETTE SANTOS
    744 CEPE, JOSERICO DANO
    745 CEPEDOZA, JEFFREY
    746 CERDAN, EARL JAN PANAPAN
    747 CERDEÑOLA, RAINIER BILAOEN
    748 CERIA, MARC LAURENCE SANTOS
    749 CERNITO, MAUIE LORIA
    750 CERVANTES, JASON MARI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 17 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 CERVANTES, JOHN CHRISTIAN ABREA
    752 CERVANTES, ROY RITZI AGUILLON
    753 CETERIALES, CHRISTIAN EMER LIWANAG
    754 CHAN, JAMES VAN PALER
    755 CHAVEZ, RONEL GUTIERREZ
    756 CHEN, YAN-WEI JARDIO
    757 CHUA, ALBERT STA RITA
    758 CHUA, JERVEE ROQUERO
    759 CIMAFRANCA, JUDY ANN LLANOS
    760 CIPRIANO, GREGEE AGUSTIN
    761 CISNEROS, JAY MORTA
    762 CLADO, JEFFREY NEIL LIWASAN
    763 CLARIN, DANIEL JAMES RAMIREZ
    764 CLARINO, ORLAND PAYNO
    765 CLARIÑO, EMIL REY JUATCO
    766 CLAVERIA, JOJO LAMBINO
    767 CLAVERIA, JUFFER EDWARD CALIMLIM
    768 CLAVERO, ALLEN REI
    769 CLEMENTE, MARTIN JOSEPH NACANA
    770 CLEOFE, ARJAY BO
    771 CLOA, PATRISHA JUDE NIEVES DELOS REYES
    772 COCAMAS, ACE ZYRON MOYA
    773 CODERO, HUDSON ESTRADA
    774 COLEGIO, MARK JEFFERSON SERRANA
    775 COLIPANO, JETHRO CAMACHO
    776 COLLADA, NOEL BALDOVIA
    777 COLLADO, ANTONIO VICTOR GREGORIO
    778 COLLADO, CHESTER DOMINIQUE SAMONTE
    779 COLLADO, JOVERT REY GANDO
    780 COLLAMAR, REYNALDO RAMASASA
    781 COMETA, ALEX ALVAREZ
    782 COMIA, JINKY CABATAY
    783 COMING, ACE NIÑO ARES
    784 CONCEPCION, JOHN JOSEPH QUINTERO
    785 CONCEPCION, JUSTINE PASICOLAN
    786 CONCHA, PAUL JONROWE ROBLES
    787 CONDE, JEPH JOSHUA DE GUZMAN
    788 CONDRILLON, MEL BRYAN PEPITO
    789 CONSON, MARBERT JOCAME
    790 CONTADO, SHERWIN DOYOLA
    791 CONTRERAS, JEREM DEMAFELIS
    792 CORBAL, KRIZELLE ANNE CELEBRADO
    793 CORDERO, FITZGERALD PASTIAS
    794 CORDERO, IRISH MAE GULTIANO
    795 CORDERO, RAYMUNDO JR DUBLAS
    796 CORDOVA, KEVINX MACADANGDANG
    797 CORNEL, KARL KEVIN SANCHEZ
    798 CORNITO, CALVIN KIEN MARATAS
    799 CORONADO, SANDER PENASO
    800 CORONEL, ARRA ORTEGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 18 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 CORPUZ, JERICO MARTINEZ
    802 CORPUZ, WOWIE
    803 CORSINO, ARWIN JAY UY
    804 CORTAS, SHARMAINE GANZA
    805 CORTES, ALVIN MARFA
    806 CORTES, JESSE RYLE ROSANES
    807 CORTEZ, ABEGAIL BULAN
    808 CORTEZ, KEVIN ENCILA
    809 CORTIDOR, MARC KEVEN CHUA
    810 CORVERA, CARLO JAY ODJINAR
    811 CORVERA, SAMUEL SHEM MOLINAR
    812 COSA, JEFFERSON QUILILAN
    813 COSICO, PATRICK LORENZE YUZON
    814 COSME, MARIA AUREA MIRANDA
    815 COSO, CHESNEY ERNEST PECAYO
    816 COSTALES, AMORSOLO JR FAJARDO
    817 COSTALES, JOVAN MARK CONCEPCION
    818 COSTIMIANO, JEFREY NABOR
    819 CRODUA, CORALOU NERI
    820 CRUTO, JAYMAR BINUNGCAL
    821 CRUZ, ALEUSEBIO TOLENTINO
    822 CRUZ, AUDREY JOY BALDOMAR
    823 CRUZ, EDWARD OLIVA
    824 CRUZ, JOSHUA MELVIN PONCE
    825 CRUZ, LARA MONIQUE CERVANTES
    826 CRUZ, NEIL RANIEL CARDENAS
    827 CRUZ, REYZIEL MOLINA
    828 CRUZ, SHIELA MAE OLEA
    829 CRUZ, TRISTAN EDREIL DULAY
    830 CUA, JOHNREY PARBA
    831 CUABO, ARNIE ANDOLANA
    832 CUDAPAS, RHEDEN CABACUNGAN
    833 CUISON, CHRISTOPHER QUINTO
    834 CUIZON, EARL CARLO TRANGIA
    835 CUIZON, EMAN JASPE
    836 CUIZON, PHILIP MOISES TAN
    837 CULAWAY, JUSTIN PAUL PINEDA
    838 CULILAP, ALAINNE ALMEÑE
    839 CUMLAT, JAMES ROBERT TERNIO
    840 CUNANAN, RIENHARD SUCATRE
    841 CUSTINAR, JHUNREY SIEGA
    842 CUTA, BRIAN CABINTA
    843 DACALCAP, GABRIELLE LACHICA
    844 DACLAN, JUNIOR LUMOT
    845 DACOCO, JOHN JOSHUA ESTRADA
    846 DACUTANAN, EMELITO JABIÑAR
    847 DADIZ, JENNIFER SARAGOSA
    848 DADULLA, JUNBERT ANDRADA
    849 DAET, LANCE PAOLO DELGADO
    850 DAGANGA, EDEL JEDH SUNOGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 19 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 DAGAYLOAN, REYMARK FUEGO
    852 DAGONDON, DIAN OCLARIT
    853 DAHAN, MEL JOHN PAGARAN
    854 DAIT, LYNDER BRYAN BAUTISTA
    855 DALANGIN, MONICA AMUL
    856 DALIDA, KERNIEGEE FLORES
    857 DALISAY, JOE MARK BLANCO
    858 DALIT, JONATHAN TAPEL
    859 DALIVA, JOHN PAUL PAREJA
    860 DALLAY, KEVIN ANGNGALAO
    861 DALUGDUGAN, LEO LAPA
    862 DALUMPINES, JRARTH CALABIT
    863 DANDO, LLOYD FRANCIS FULGUERAS
    864 DAPAC, JOHN TOPHER CANOY
    865 DAPAT, JESCOR JIREH GABI
    866 DAQUIADO, DOMIE KEEN MENDOZA
    867 DARACAN, PAUL ANDREW BERBEGAL
    868 DARANTINAO, ALAN PARACUELLES
    869 DARATO, BRET JOHN ONCOG
    870 DASTAS, RAMIL VINCENT LUNA
    871 DATILES, LYLE ROBERT DACAYANA
    872 DATINGALING, MICHELLE LIMBO
    873 DATU, MITZ MAE PANGANIBAN
    874 DATUL, JOHN PAUL PONTALBA
    875 DAVID, AARON JOSEPH VALENCIA
    876 DAVID, CHRISTIAN RHEY BAÑEZ
    877 DAVID, HAROLD CORPUZ
    878 DAVID, JOHN LERRY LLEREN
    879 DAYADA, LUTHER JEE NACAYA
    880 DAYAPERA, NEIR JOHN ARANCEL
    881 DAYOAN, CHRISTIAN REY IMPELIDO
    882 DE CASTRO, ANA CARMELA DE CASTRO
    883 DE CASTRO, GERALD BERNARD NOVALES
    884 DE CASTRO, KIM GEORGE SEDIACO
    885 DE CASTRO, PAULO POBLETE
    886 DE CASTRO, YENBRIEL ONDOY
    887 DE CHAVEZ, ALJON GUTIERREZ
    888 DE GUIA, JEAN BRYAN ZARRIS
    889 DE GUZMAN, AARON FREDRIEL DE LEON
    890 DE GUZMAN, ABE LENARD MARTIN
    891 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTIAN BRAVO
    892 DE GUZMAN, FRANCISCO MEDINA
    893 DE GUZMAN, GLENN VERGEL TORRENTE
    894 DE GUZMAN, JESTER AZURIN
    895 DE GUZMAN, JOHN CHRISUS CASTILLO
    896 DE GUZMAN, JOSE MARI SALISE
    897 DE GUZMAN, MARK ANTHONY BATINO
    898 DE GUZMAN, RONEL SANTOS
    899 DE GUZMAN, VON JHONEL ALDAY
    900 DE HONOR, REM LINO BENID
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 20 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 DE JESUS, BRAYAN JOHN ENTERINA
    902 DE JESUS, MARVIN DY
    903 DE LA CRUZ, JONATHAN RUSTY
    904 DE LA CRUZ, JOUREL UMANDAL
    905 DE LA CRUZ, MARY GRACE LARDIZABAL
    906 DE LA TORRE, EMILL JIM MACINAS
    907 DE LARA, JOANNIE JON
    908 DE LAS ALAS, ANGELO FELIX EMRALINO
    909 DE LEON, AERON JORDAN DE VERA
    910 DE LEON, JERICO MARI VARGAS
    911 DE LEON, MARVIN PANGILINAN
    912 DE LOS REYES, MARY EDER LUZON
    913 DE LOS SANTOS, INNO NUEVA
    914 DE LOS SANTOS, JIB PALMA
    915 DE LOS SANTOS, JOHN PAUL LIBED
    916 DE LOS SANTOS, MHIKO CAÑAS
    917 DE LUNA, MARK CHRISTIAN NOVELOSO
    918 DE OCA, MAC JAN EMIL RAQUINEL
    919 DE OCAMPO, VINCENT JOHN CESA
    920 DE PAZ, FRITCH GERALD PUNZALAN
    921 DE RAMOS, LOUIE OROZCO
    922 DE SENA, ALDRIN MASIN
    923 DE TORRES, VAN ABIGAIL PASCUAL
    924 DE VERA, CHRISTIAN DAVE FALALES
    925 DE VERA, DAN ARNOLD MABALAY
    926 DE VERA, FRANK ARJIE TABLIGAN
    927 DE VERA, JENESIS PEGOLLO
    928 DE VERA, JOHN FLORENCE SARIO
    929 DE VERA, JOHN PAUL HERUELA
    930 DE VERA, NATHALIE ABRERA
    931 DEANG, MARK DANIELLE CANLAS
    932 DEGUMA, BRYA N TA NUCAN
    933 DEKURA, JONATHAN BORETA
    934 DEL ROSARIO, JOHN RIEL DELA CRUZ
    935 DEL SOCORRO, BENJIE PUGOSA
    936 DELA CERNA, HANNA HAZEL ALLON
    937 DELA CRUZ, ALDRINE PAUL SANOY
    938 DELA CRUZ, BRYAN MACARAYO
    939 DELA CRUZ, CARL ANGELO BREGANZA
    940 DELA CRUZ, DARWIN FAMPULME
    941 DELA CRUZ, DEXTER BUCAD
    942 DELA CRUZ, HUMPREY PERALTA
    943 DELA CRUZ, JEREMY JOSE
    944 DELA CRUZ, JIMBO GORAL
    945 DELA CRUZ, JOHN TEOFER KING GEÑOSO
    946 DELA CRUZ, KIERAN ALEJOS
    947 DELA CRUZ, MARY GRACE BALADAD
    948 DELA CRUZ, ROMMEL DE GUZMAN
    949 DELA CRUZ, ROSS JERIC MADLANGBAYAN
    950 DELA CRUZ, WARLITO JR LUCAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 21 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 DELA CRUZ, WINSOR CADUNDON
    952 DELA MERCED, GUILLERMO III VELASQUEZ
    953 DELA PEÑA, JEREMIAS CARONUNGAN
    954 DELA PEÑA, MARC VERON REGALADO
    955 DELA ROSA, JOSHUA MUNDIA
    956 DELA TORRE, ABRAHAM AMUS PASIGNASIGNA
    957 DELA TORRE, AHRVIN CARREOS
    958 DELANTAR, JESREL MONTEZA
    959 DELANTE, FRANS KRISTIAN TERO
    960 DELCO, DHEL MARK BANSALE
    961 DELDA, DANILO JR LINGAN
    962 DELFIN, JUNREY ANORICO
    963 DELGADO, JOSIAH JOHN VALENZUELA
    964 DELOS REYES, ANGELO ROSS TOQUE
    965 DELOS REYES, JULIUS DANAO
    966 DELOS SANTOS, ELDWIN GAPAC
    967 DELOS SANTOS, MARVIN ILAGAN
    968 DELOS SANTOS, PRINCES LYKAMAE PASION
    969 DELOS SANTOS, SHAIRA CAMPOS
    970 DELOSO, MA GLENDA ASINO
    971 DEMANARIG, MARK TERCENIO
    972 DEMASANA, LAWRENCE CAINE DUSABAN
    973 DEMO, RANIELLE MA COLL
    974 DEPALUBOS, REINA MAE DAHAB
    975 DERLA, RONALD DEBIL
    976 DESAMPARADO, JOAN ROSE NAVARRO
    977 DESUYO, GENESIS PENA
    978 DETERA, CAMILLE FRANCIA
    979 DIAZ, DIAN ELAINE PARAISO
    980 DIAZ, DONNA CAMYLLE LAJERA
    981 DIAZ, FRANCISCA GABATIN
    982 DICCION, CARMELA JHEZZARINE BADONG
    983 DICHOSO, ADRIAN DANTE
    984 DICHOSO, GABBOR MEJIA
    985 DICIEMBRE, JOYCE ANNE ENRICO
    986 DIENDO, MADILO SEREÑINA
    987 DIMACULANGAN, ALVEEN RYAN ORENSE
    988 DIMALIBOT, AEROSH JEFF SOLIS
    989 DIMALIBOT, DEA ANICIETE
    990 DIMAPILIS, KING MARC EVANGELISTA
    991 DIMAPILIS, MICHAEL CASTILLO
    992 DIMAPILIS, RAFAEL DIGMA
    993 DIMAUN, ANGEL TRONO
    994 DIMOL, RICHARD FABELLAR
    995 DINOPOL, VICTORINO JR VASAYA
    996 DIONGLAY, PATRICK HARVEY BELDA
    997 DIONISIO, EDGARDO JR DIONISIO
    998 DIPASUPIL, PHILIP ANGELO MEDRANO
    999 DITAN, JOSEPH ABREA
    1000 DIUCO, MARIZLYN TUYADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 22 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 DIVINA, JOHN ACHASO
    1002 DIVINO, JAIMEL ACLAN
    1003 DIZON, ADRIAN PAUL DAVID
    1004 DIZON, KERVIN JOHN GARCIA
    1005 DOBLADO, ADOR SOLANTE
    1006 DOGNIDON, MA JESSA CUNANAN
    1007 DOLAR, FEDERICO JR GARCIA
    1008 DOLOR, ROY CABANTOG
    1009 DOLORES, DANIEL ZEBEDE NAPERI
    1010 DOLORITO, ARC MONTOYA
    1011 DOMEN, DENNIS MORENO
    1012 DOMINGO, ANGELO RESTY CRUZ
    1013 DOMINGO, DAN MATTHEW GONZALES
    1014 DOMINGO, JUDY ANN HITORIAGA
    1015 DOMINGO, KASSANDRA FLEUR ALAINE DACAYO
    1016 DOMINGO, ROGER FLORES
    1017 DOMINGUEZ, KATRINA MARIEL GENDRALA
    1018 DOMONDON, DENVER DOCTOLERO
    1019 DONAYRE, WILLIAM CRISANTO FERNANDEZ
    1020 DONGON, YDSAN FRANZ PALABRICA
    1021 DORIA, GRACEL ORTEGA
    1022 DORIA, SHERILYN DELA CRUZ
    1023 DOROG, DARRYL ANN APOLINAR
    1024 DORONIO, SHELWIN SOLIVEN
    1025 DOROSAN, KIM DEL VALLE
    1026 DOTIMAS, HENDRICK JACOB
    1027 DOTON, KRISTIAN CARLO DE VERA
    1028 DOYOLA, JESSIE CAONES
    1029 DREQUITO, FRANCIS ANDREW HUFANO
    1030 DUAMAN, RICHARD ORDANEZA
    1031 DUAQUI, JOHN PAULO TIGCO
    1032 DUBDUBAN, JAY GALES
    1033 DUCULAN, MICHELLE ACOSTA
    1034 DUHAYLUNGSOD, CIARA MAE LAARNI MORALDE
    1035 DULATRE, CHRISTIAN ERVIE GAZMEN
    1036 DULAY, JAN CARLO ALBARDA
    1037 DULAY, PAUL ARGEL ABAT
    1038 DULAY, SHERYL ALBA
    1039 DULGUIME, KARL LORENZ BADLIS
    1040 DUMA-UP, LA ALLEN PORRAS
    1041 DUMAGUING, JOJO RUFINO
    1042 DUMILIG, JOVIN PACARDO
    1043 DUNGCA, MARK LESTER NAGUITA
    1044 DURAN, RUBEN VILLANUEVA
    1045 DUREZA, HAROLD FEYMAN RAPISTA
    1046 DURIAS, MELODY LASPRILLA
    1047 DUTADO, RODEL ALBERTO
    1048 DUTAROT, JOANNE OGABANG
    1049 DUYOGAN, MARK ELMOR BERDAJE
    1050 DY, TERENCE KIM DELA PEÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 23 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 EBALLAR, ANGELICA BALDERAMA
    1052 EBCAS, MARK ANTHONY GENEROL
    1053 EBLAMO, VINCE LOUIE CHIU
    1054 ECLE, ARNAN ÑINO GAYTOS
    1055 EDQUILA, WENSIE MOLINO
    1056 EDURIA, MARC ERIN DE SILVA
    1057 EGAR, VALENTIN III REGULADO
    1058 ELECERA, REINARD RUSSIANA
    1059 ELGERA, KRISTIAN REFRE
    1060 ELIVERA, FRED JOHN LECHIDO
    1061 ELLORICO, JOHN PHILIP CUSAP
    1062 ELMUNDO, JOHN HENDRICK LAYSON
    1063 ELNAR, JANN RIA REYES
    1064 ELNASIN, ANDY LISONDRA
    1065 ELONA, CHARMAIGNE BATILLER
    1066 ELVAS, JERMALIN PANIZA
    1067 ENAD, CHRISTIAN SELMA
    1068 ENCAPAS, REYMARK UMBAL
    1069 ENDRICO, GEROME CLARK PASTELERO
    1070 ENOT, CRAYTON RAE PUERTOLLANO
    1071 ENRIQUEZ, JUNARD BULAWAN
    1072 ENRIQUEZ, MICHAEL MANIQUIZ
    1073 ENTROLISO, SHELLA MAE CABARTEJA
    1074 ERAUDA, JUNE REY TORINO
    1075 ERISPE, CHRISTIAN FRED MAGBITANG
    1076 ESCALANTE, BERNARDO JR SANCHEZ
    1077 ESCALONA, HAZEL LAROSA
    1078 ESCALONA, RONNIE MONTON
    1079 ESCAPE, RAGENE GONZALES
    1080 ESCLAMADO, ENGELBERT VALLE
    1081 ESCLETO, EDGARDO JR DUYAGUIT
    1082 ESCOBIDO, JOMAR COMIA
    1083 ESCOSAR, ELSWHERE CUPID DEQUILLO
    1084 ESCRUPOLO, LEWART JUNEL LEGASTE
    1085 ESCUSA, ALDRIN PAUL CASALME
    1086 ESER JOSE, JAYSON VICTORIO
    1087 ESGUERRA, EXEKIEL LUSTERIO
    1088 ESGUERRA, JOHNLERIE EVANGELISTA
    1089 ESMAEL, ABIGAIL SORIANO
    1090 ESPARES, DENZEL DELINA
    1091 ESPEJO, VAN ALGENE ESTIOCO
    1092 ESPERAS, NOLI JR MENESES
    1093 ESPINA, NES SANDRO POGATE
    1094 ESPINELLA, GENEVA BASAS
    1095 ESPINOSA, ALDRIN LIMSON
    1096 ESPINOSA, JOEL LUNA
    1097 ESPINOSA, MELVIN DELA CRUZ
    1098 ESPIRITU, CRISTWOOD CRUZ DELA
    1099 ESPIRITU, DWAYNE STEPHEN LIWAG
    1100 ESPIRITU, JENNIFER OCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 24 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 ESPIRITU, KEVIN PAUL MARIANO
    1102 ESPIRITU, MARIA ELENA DELGADO
    1103 ESPIÑA, BRYLLE KEVIN COLANGAN
    1104 ESTACIO, ZAKE IAN LORESCO
    1105 ESTANQUE, KRISHA FRESCO
    1106 ESTERO, THEODORE GABRIEL LORENZO
    1107 ESTILLORE, JOHN GABRYL AREPAL
    1108 ESTIOCO, DANAH SHARIFA RIMANDO
    1109 ESTIPULAR, JAYSON CATIAN
    1110 ESTOCADA, KARL LAWRENCE DETABLAN
    1111 ESTRADA, ELMER CENTENO
    1112 ESTRADA, JOMARI PATUBO
    1113 ESTRERA, MICHAEL JASON RONDINA
    1114 ESTUISTA, GODFREY ROBERT CALIWAG
    1115 EUGENIO, EMMANUEL ISLA
    1116 EUGENIO, RAMIL GANOL
    1117 EUSEÑA, KENNETH JOSEPH AGAD
    1118 EVANGELIO, CLIFF RYAN SERIÑA
    1119 EVANGELIO, LEOWIL GABRIELLE ALTARES
    1120 EVANGELISTA, JESSIE MICHELLE DIAZ
    1121 EVANGELISTA, PATRICIA PADUADA
    1122 EWICAN, DARWIN ABIQUE
    1123 EXCONDE, EUGENE DIAMANTE
    1124 EYAM, KEVIN JOHN DULAM
    1125 EYANA, CHRISTINE BABE NAPITAN
    1126 EÑANO, KARL CORDERO
    1127 FABE, SOFIO III ABIS
    1128 FABIAN, MANNY
    1129 FABILANE, IRISH BARUELA
    1130 FABITO, JURNY STEVE CAMACHO
    1131 FACTOR, JONN ROBBIEL LOBITAÑA
    1132 FAJARDO, ROBIN ROQUE
    1133 FAJARTIN, MARK JOHN GRAPANI
    1134 FAJILAGUTAN, KENT MACARAEG
    1135 FAJUTAG, JULIUS GONZALES
    1136 FAJUTAGANA, JAN CEZAR AGGASID
    1137 FAJUTAGANA, JEFFREY RYAN FETALCO
    1138 FALCUTILA, CHARLES DUSTIN MORADA
    1139 FALLAN, CAROL MUSNIT
    1140 FALO, FRANCIS ZAKHARY BERNABE
    1141 FALOGME, CHASE ALVIN FAJARILLO
    1142 FAMULAGAN, MARIO JR MAGALLON
    1143 FANGONIL, DWIGHT CORRAL
    1144 FAUSTINO, JASON SORIANO
    1145 FAUSTO, CRISALOU ELLA JUEGO
    1146 FAYLOGNA, REYZEL ANNE CALVENTAS
    1147 FELIAS, JUMARI PALEN
    1148 FELICIANO, CYRUS MAXIMO
    1149 FELICIO, GERLINMAR DIEGO
    1150 FELIPE, ARIANNE MAE SURLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 25 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 FERNANDEZ, ANTHONY LORICO
    1152 FERNANDEZ, DEO VALLEJO
    1153 FERNANDEZ, JAN SUISS
    1154 FERNANDEZ, KILEAB DAVID STO DOMINGO
    1155 FERNANDEZ, MARIBELLE ANNE BOLAYO
    1156 FERNANDEZ, ROLLY KITCH PATCHO
    1157 FERNANDEZ, RONALYN SILANG
    1158 FERRANCOL, MONCIAR FABREGAS
    1159 FERRER, CARL JAMESON AGUILO
    1160 FERRER, JOMINIQUE MARI UMALI
    1161 FERRER, KIMBERLY GUEVARRA
    1162 FERRER, MARICEL TREMOCHA
    1163 FETIZANAN, JHARED KHIM FABABEIR
    1164 FIGUEROA, MARCO URGEL
    1165 FINES, MICHAEL JHON GUILLANO
    1166 FLANDEZ, ROMEO JR MICALOB
    1167 FLORENTIN, PAOLO LACASANDILE
    1168 FLORES, DARWIN LABUNG
    1169 FLORES, ED MARK NODADO
    1170 FLORES, EDWIN JOSEPH JOSE
    1171 FLORES, JAYSON CABANACAN
    1172 FLORES, JESSALYN DAHAN
    1173 FLORES, JOFFERLY MANALO
    1174 FLORES, JUSTIN JOURNEI BUGNOSEN
    1175 FLORES, MARK CARLO CRUEL
    1176 FLORES, SAMUEL JR CORTEZ
    1177 FLORESCA, JESSERY FLORENDO
    1178 FLORIDO, JOEL JR QUIDILIG
    1179 FORNOLES, MARY ROSE MAGPOC
    1180 FORNOLES, ROELAND GIO FABROS
    1181 FRADES, ARTJON GARCIA
    1182 FRAGO, MCEVANDER GONZALES
    1183 FRANCISCO, GLEVILL PEDILLA
    1184 FRANCISCO, PRECIOUS ANN BAQUIRAN
    1185 FRANCISCO, SHARLYN DOMA
    1186 FRANCO, REY FRANCIS TEJANO
    1187 FRANCO, WARREN ALOSAGAY
    1188 FRIAS, ARIANNE JOY ESPALARGA
    1189 FRIAS, ROSELVIE DELOS TRINOS
    1190 FUENTES, JHOANA MARGARITTE ROXAS
    1191 FULGENCIO, GARBIEN KEN MALLARI
    1192 FUROG, VIMAR PIAMONTE
    1193 FUYONAN, NESLIE JOHN ONATO
    1194 GABALES, RINOLIN DIAZ
    1195 GABAS, FERNANDO JR AREJOLA
    1196 GABING, GAVIN JAY IBAÑEZ
    1197 GABRIEL, JEONARD MANUEL
    1198 GACAD, MARVIN DANOLI
    1199 GACAYAN, FREDA HIDALGO
    1200 GACAYAN, KRISTEL MAE GANADEN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 26 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 GACAYAN, MELBIEN SALUNDAGUIT
    1202 GADIAN, JHON PAUL TAGALOG
    1203 GAETOS, CHERRY DEE EUGENIO
    1204 GAGARIN, JOHN PHILIP
    1205 GALANG, PETER REX II TIMOTEO
    1206 GALANTA, MITCHELLE CALICDAN
    1207 GALAPON, JAYSON BERNOLO
    1208 GALAY, IAN JOSHUA REYES
    1209 GALEOS, JOHN MICHO ABANGAN
    1210 GALISTE, AR-JAY PASAMONTE
    1211 GALIT, JOHN FRANCIS ROJO
    1212 GALLANO, JUSTIN JHON DELA PAZ
    1213 GALLARDO, JOHN RAY GABELO
    1214 GALLARDO, SANZ OSORIO
    1215 GALLEGA, ANTONETTE ABELLA
    1216 GALON, LYNDON NISNISAN
    1217 GALON, RUSSEL JUMAWID
    1218 GALVAN, JADE FLORES
    1219 GALVEZ, MARIA CARMELA PARIÑAS
    1220 GAMAYAO, JOHN KENNETH BARTOLOME
    1221 GAMBOA, CRISTIAN JAY DELA PEÑA
    1222 GAMBOA, JUSTIN CASIANO
    1223 GAMBOA, MELLEN JOYCE FONTANILLA
    1224 GAMO, PAULINE ANGELIZ VIRREY
    1225 GAMPONIA, NIGEL PAUL AGDEPPA
    1226 GANAL, JOHN PAUL KENNETH HOYOHOY
    1227 GANDEZA, JOHN KENNETH OBAÑA
    1228 GAPAS, JOHN RAY PIMENTEL
    1229 GAPUZ, JERWIN JEFFREY MANDAC
    1230 GAPUZ, NEIL ALLAN VALMONTE
    1231 GARCIA, ADENELLE
    1232 GARCIA, BASILIO III CALLUENG
    1233 GARCIA, CHLIEFFEN REY BUSALANAN
    1234 GARCIA, DANIEL BOBADILLA
    1235 GARCIA, FRENZ KARL ALIM
    1236 GARCIA, GEERALD MANALO
    1237 GARCIA, JAIME JR ESTRERA
    1238 GARCIA, JEREMY DE GUZMAN
    1239 GARCIA, JOHN LESTER MERCADO
    1240 GARCIA, JOHN MARC PRADO
    1241 GARCIA, JONEL SABONSOLIN
    1242 GARCIA, JOSHUA DUNCIL
    1243 GARCIA, JOSHUA VISCARRA
    1244 GARCIA, KELVIN KENT ENDIAPE
    1245 GARCIA, LENY BELEN
    1246 GARCIA, MARICRIS LIQUIDO
    1247 GARCIA, MARK ANTHONY GATCHALIAN
    1248 GARCIA, MCLAURENCE DIMATATAC
    1249 GARCIA, RUSTOM JINTALAN
    1250 GARIFE, JORREL MAGHIRANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 27 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 GARIN, LUKE ALJON QUINTO
    1252 GARIN, MARK ANTHONY SAN PEDRO
    1253 GARING, DIANNE MARLA BIBAL
    1254 GARLET, KELVIN PATIGDAS
    1255 GASPAR, VANDRIX ODEZA
    1256 GATCHALIAN, NIXON ANGELO CORPUZ
    1257 GATDULA, LESTHER AGUIRRE
    1258 GATMAITAN, NICOLE MIAPE
    1259 GATPAYAT, RELLY BAYLOSIS
    1260 GATUS, ALEXIES RENZ RAYMUNDO
    1261 GAVILANO, SYDNEY PAUL MALVEZ
    1262 GELERA, JOSHUA MAGORA
    1263 GELICAME, CHRISTOPHER ABAJERO
    1264 GELSANO, ELTON JOHN PURCA
    1265 GEMENTIZA, DANNY ESTRADA
    1266 GENOVA, KAIZER KEN BALDEVIESO
    1267 GERME, ARTHUR WILLIAM LENN BERVA
    1268 GEROBIESE, JESUSSEANE CENABRE
    1269 GEROLIA, FRANZ CARL GERONA
    1270 GERONA, STEPHEN LLOYD GASES
    1271 GESMUNDO, RACHELE APULI
    1272 GESMUNDO, TUESDAY MORGEN CALIWANAGAN
    1273 GICANA, LEO PRINCE GAYOMA
    1274 GIGANTE, CLIFFORD DANIELE CUARESMA
    1275 GILDO, ABIEZER OTAÑES
    1276 GIRANG, JOHN FRANCIS FERRERA
    1277 GIRON, DARYL PUJEDA
    1278 GLOTON, GLENARD CO
    1279 GO, JOHN NATHANIEL CAPUNO
    1280 GODOY, EDERLYN FESTIN
    1281 GOLOSINO, NILO II PIQUERO
    1282 GOMEZ, DUSTINE RHEY CASTILLO
    1283 GOMEZ, GENESIS PINEDA
    1284 GOMEZ, STEPHEN MATA
    1285 GONZAGA, JAY-R BUBAN
    1286 GONZAGA, JUNARIE FUERTES
    1287 GONZALES, ANTHONY RAMON III SILVA
    1288 GONZALES, APRIL ALCANTARA
    1289 GONZALES, ARIEL ELIJAH GEMILLAN
    1290 GONZALES, LYNNE ZHAINE
    1291 GONZALES, MIGUEL SALVADOR MENDOZA
    1292 GOROSPE, MARIA ANGELICA CALIBAR
    1293 GOZON, LANZ GIO AQUINO
    1294 GRAJO, JOSEPH CARLO BERNAL
    1295 GRAPA, KERWIN NOEL CATAYLO
    1296 GREGORIO, JAYSON PIGON
    1297 GREGORIO, MARICRIS JOY SANTIAGO
    1298 GREGORIO, WALTER OBREGON
    1299 GUADILLA, JHAVALL DELFIN
    1300 GUANZO, MORREL GACAYAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 28 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 GUATNO, ALLEZA MAE PACETES
    1302 GUDMALIN, JOHN ALFRED
    1303 GUERRA, MARK HESTLER BACULIO
    1304 GUERRERO, EDWARD ANTHONY VERGARA
    1305 GUEVARRA, FRED LAWRENCE MANALO
    1306 GUEVARRA, JOHN ERICK MEJICO
    1307 GUEVARRA, JOHN KENNETH DEL MUNDO
    1308 GUEVARRA, RAYMART BUENO
    1309 GUEVARRA, RHEY MARK DEL RIO
    1310 GUILLEMER, EDGAR DE LEON
    1311 GUILLERMO, GENER MIGUEL
    1312 GUILLERMO, ROSENBERT LENTADA
    1313 GUINAL, SITTIE SINAB SEMBLANTE
    1314 GUINTO, JETHRO RICHARD BAGTAS
    1315 GUIOGUIO, KEVIN MARK DUHAYLUNGSOD
    1316 GUIRALDO, MARIA CRISTINA GENETIA
    1317 GUMAPON, JOHN HENRICK PATAYON
    1318 GUMILAO, KEVIN JAY INFANTE
    1319 GUNTAN, JAYPEE GOMBOC
    1320 GURTIZA, DEXTER SANGLAY
    1321 GUSI, JESTER PATRICK REÑA
    1322 GUTIERREZ, ERAÑO SANTOS
    1323 GUTIERREZ, HERMES MANINANG
    1324 GUTIERREZ, KERWIN BELTRAN
    1325 GUTIERREZ, ROLDAN IBASCO
    1326 GUTIERREZ, RONEL DIAZ
    1327 GUTIERREZ, ROWELL BAUTISTA
    1328 GUZMAN, MAXIMINO TAPION
    1329 GUZMAN, RALPH PARAO
    1330 HABILITADO, JERWIN PURAL
    1331 HACLAD, JAY PAUL TAMBULIAN
    1332 HADAP, RENE HABLA
    1333 HAGGIBAT, CHRIS GILL PADUYAO
    1334 HALILI, BOB DANIEL IMPOY
    1335 HAMOY, ANGENIEL AUGUIS
    1336 HANDIG, MON OLIVER DELA GUERRA
    1337 HANGAD, JEHOSHAPHAT ASTER AÑON
    1338 HANSOL, JHON PATRICK
    1339 HARDIN, MELMARK JABAT
    1340 HARION, MARY JOY DOMINGO
    1341 HAYUDINI, BENNASIR JR MENDIOLA
    1342 HELAR, KATHERINE JANABAN
    1343 HELO, JUDY SORIANO
    1344 HERMIDA, AQUINAS ARNOLD DEJARLO
    1345 HERMOGINO, LEO ESPINOL
    1346 HERMOSA, JADE VINCENT VITALES
    1347 HERNANDEZ, EMOLYNE MARRA AGUDA
    1348 HERNANDEZ, MARC JOSEPH VALDEZ
    1349 HERNANDEZ, PAUL ADRIAN CACHUELA
    1350 HERNANDEZ, SHARMAINE MARGIE BASCUGUIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 29 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 HERNANDEZ, SHARMINE ALDAY
    1352 HERNANI, RONIE
    1353 HERRADURA, WENDELL JR MALAGAMBA
    1354 HIDALGO, MICAH SANTIAGO
    1355 HILAGA, KENNETH MARCO VILLARAMA
    1356 HILARIO, IAN PAULO LANTERNO
    1357 HIPONA, JOHN PAOLO MADRIAGA
    1358 HISUAN, JEFSON VICTORIANO
    1359 HITA, NONITO II DELLOSA
    1360 HIZON, DAVID JOHN REVAULA
    1361 HOLASCA, JESTER ARPON
    1362 HOLGADO, MARC ADAM MALABANAN
    1363 HONOR, GUIMEFRETZ JUNE PACHECO
    1364 HORNIJAS, JAMES NICOL BAUGBOG
    1365 HORTELANO, EXCEL JOSHUA LOSAYNON
    1366 HUAVAS, EDMARK BONABON
    1367 HUCALLA, ALFRED PENTECOSTES
    1368 HUENDA, JEO MIGUEL BALLE
    1369 HUESCA, NIKKO JAY CORONADO
    1370 HUFANA, ALVIN DISU
    1371 HULIPAS, REMILBEN JOSEPH GUERRERO
    1372 HUMANGOP, FRANCO CAHILOG
    1373 HUMARANG, JERNAN BALDWIN AGENCIA
    1374 HUMBE, IAN REY CLORION
    1375 ICUSPIT, ANN KRISTELLE BEDOYA
    1376 IDIO, IRISH PEREZ
    1377 IGNACIO, AARON DE GUZMAN
    1378 IGNACIO, KEVIN LUMANLAN
    1379 IGNAS, JAYSON KYLE SITO
    1380 ILA, RICHARD RYAN MANGOBA
    1381 ILAGAN, GERLIE CANATUAN
    1382 ILAGAN, MICHAEL CERINA
    1383 ILAGAN, VON DAENIEL TOLENTINO
    1384 ILAO, ANGELICA MAGBOO
    1385 IMBAT, JEDDEL RENZ SANTOS
    1386 IMPELIDO, RICKY REYES
    1387 IMPERIO, CHRISTIAN YABES
    1388 INCIONG, KENNETH DAVE MASANGCAY
    1389 INCIONG, RENZ DONYL AMOR
    1390 INDICK, JOSETH PALAR
    1391 INFANTE, PAUL JOHN PLAZA
    1392 INGUA, ALWIN PALACIO
    1393 INOCENCIO, JAN ROBERT MIRAMBEL
    1394 INOJOSA, MARK NEL ANDAL
    1395 INOSANTE, PAULO RODRIGUEZ
    1396 ISAGANI, AILEEN LAURIO
    1397 ISIDERIO, JOHN KEVIN OMAGAP
    1398 ISIDRO, ALVIN PATRICK LOPEZ
    1399 ISIP, JOHN RONNEL FERNANDEZ
    1400 ISLA, KENFORD JAYVHON RAMOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 30 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 IYOG, DINDO APAO
    1402 JABUEN, JOHN PHILIP MORILLO
    1403 JACOSALEM, ZURIEL JAVIER
    1404 JAGONOY, JADE KRISTOFFER ANDAY
    1405 JAGONOY, VAN PATRICK MILAGROSA
    1406 JAIME, ARNEL JEMINA
    1407 JALAD, JONAS LAGRADA
    1408 JANAPIN, ROMEL MENDIZABAL
    1409 JANOPOL, ANTONIO JR CABUNTUCAN
    1410 JANSON, JOHN JR YDULZURA
    1411 JANULGUE, FRANKLIN DAVE GARGAR
    1412 JARAMILLO, MELINDA VALLEJO
    1413 JARAY, ELMERA YERBA
    1414 JARO, ISRAEL OLARTE
    1415 JATE, DICKSON JR ALIB
    1416 JAUD, JAREN TABLAS
    1417 JAVA, DARREN GABOR
    1418 JAVIER, CARMELO JOSE LAPIÑA
    1419 JAVIER, GAMALIEL III PETALVER
    1420 JAVIER, JAKE NECHER CADOTDOT
    1421 JAVIER, JIMUEL ESTEBAN
    1422 JAVIER, JOHMAR GALANO
    1423 JAVIER, JOHN KARYL SAREN
    1424 JAVIER, JOMAR ALMAZAR
    1425 JAVIER, KARL MARVIN JAYME
    1426 JAVIER, MARK JUSTINE GARCIA
    1427 JAVINES, ANGELA THERESE GONZALES
    1428 JAYIN, PATRICK WENDEL MAGUNDAYAO
    1429 JAYSON, DAVE RENAN KURT BOCATEJA
    1430 JAYUBO, LAURENCE EBAJO
    1431 JEBUNAN, ALOHNICA ROSALES
    1432 JERESANO, JAYVEE REVILLA
    1433 JERESANO, JOURNEY SALONGA
    1434 JEREZ, ARVEN JOHN BABAC
    1435 JEROSO, PAUL JOHN PARAS
    1436 JERUSALEM, JANELLE MATRIANO
    1437 JIMENEZ, HOWELL BRAVANTE
    1438 JIMENEZ, MIKE FRANCIS CABALLA
    1439 JOCSON, JEFFERSON CRUZ
    1440 JOPIA, CYRIL CAPOY
    1441 JORDAN, MARIA ABIGAIL ALCANTARA
    1442 JORNALES, RALPH MARK SUMAYANG
    1443 JOSE, CRISTOPHER URCIA
    1444 JOSE, EDWARD LIM
    1445 JOSE, JERICO LATORRE
    1446 JOSE, MARK VINSON ALCANTARA
    1447 JOSE, REYNALD JERICO DINFOTAN
    1448 JOSUE, PATRICK DAVE TACULAD
    1449 JOTOJOT, JOHN JEFFERSON CORONA
    1450 JOVEN, FRANCIS JOSEPH BENITEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 31 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 JUACALLA, KEVIN KENNETH NATIVIDAD
    1452 JUAN, GISELLE BONIFACIO
    1453 JUAN, JAMES CEZANNE MABBAGU
    1454 JUANILLO, EVERARD CASTILLO
    1455 JUAREZ, PAUL JUSTIN BUYCO
    1456 JUBASAN, SHERWIN ADLAWAN
    1457 JUDAL, CARYL GELUZ
    1458 JUELE, LARNIE MACHADO
    1459 JUEZAN, MARLON BRANDON REYES
    1460 JUGUILON, OLIVER GUMAGAY
    1461 JUINIO, JOHN ISRAEL DAVE GO
    1462 JUMAO-AS, MICHAEL JOHN PADEN
    1463 JUMAWAN, QUEENIE CANTERO
    1464 JUMUAD, JAMES BRYAN CIMAFRANCA
    1465 JUTARA, ELLYMAR PARAC
    1466 KALAM, USMAN AHMADAL
    1467 KASALA, LEA VALDEZ
    1468 KIAMCO, KIM RICHARD LUMBA
    1469 KUNDANGAN, SHERWIN MORTAL
    1470 LA MADRID, LOUISS RALPH STEPHEN FELICEN
    1471 LABADAN, ETHEL LARAÑO
    1472 LABADIA, JOSEPHUS CASINTO
    1473 LABAGNOY, DAN WILBUR CARDINES
    1474 LABANDERO, MOISES MOEL JR ALIPIO
    1475 LABARO, BRANDON JAMES CALUSA
    1476 LABUCA, JUMAR INTIA
    1477 LACABA, GERALD ORLANDA
    1478 LACABA, JAKE BETE
    1479 LACAMBRA, GOWER TALOSIG
    1480 LACDAN, DON ROVIE NARIO
    1481 LACISTE, MICHAEL ERAÑO ROMERO
    1482 LACRA, VANCE JUNUEL GARROVILLAS
    1483 LACSON, JADE NIGEL DE JESUS
    1484 LADARAN, WENCELL IZA FLORMATA
    1485 LADIO, IVY PUTOL
    1486 LADRILLONO, ROSELYN BALACAOC
    1487 LAGATIC, FRANCIS KRISTIAN
    1488 LAGRIMAS, JAYVEE LAGAPA
    1489 LAGUERTA, JOSHUA SOLIS
    1490 LAGUNDINO, JOHN MICHAEL PURUGANAN
    1491 LAGUTAN, JOSEPH BAUTISTA
    1492 LALAQUIL, MYRA CASALMER
    1493 LALIN, JOFFORD ABELLANOSA
    1494 LAMADRID, ANDRO BENDAÑA
    1495 LAMANO, JOHN ANGELO ANIT
    1496 LAMBINO, JAMES KARL SINFUEGO
    1497 LAMOSTE, JOSEPH PALMON
    1498 LAMOSTE, TEOFILO JR BORTANO
    1499 LAMOSTE, TYRON JAKE ALBELLAR
    1500 LANDICHO, JASON LAUDENCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 32 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 LANDICHO, MARK BONNIN CALLO
    1502 LANDIZA, ANGEL MIE RAMIREZ
    1503 LAO, MC ANTHONY TAPALES
    1504 LAOLAO, FRANCES JOHN LOMOD
    1505 LAPAZ, JAMES HENRY MAUMBAS
    1506 LAPID, APRIL JHOY DE GUZMAN
    1507 LAPUT, JOHN KHERBYN REGIS
    1508 LAPUZ, DAN KING PAGADO
    1509 LAQUINDANUM, JOHN RENZ PINGUL
    1510 LAR, DALE MOISES FERNANDEZ
    1511 LARANJO, BRYAN PAGTALUNAN
    1512 LARGO, HANSEL ESPANTO
    1513 LAROBIS, KARL JOSEPH LABRO
    1514 LASALA, DARLYN GRACE DE VERA
    1515 LASALITA, DAN ALFIE BANDOLIN
    1516 LASTIMOSA, JOHN ISAAC CALLAGA
    1517 LAT, MANVEL LAURENCE SABA
    1518 LATORENA, ARNEL JR GABRIEL
    1519 LAVIN, MARCO BRYAN WONG
    1520 LAW, MING KIT KINSON RAMOS
    1521 LAYAGUE, DEO ANTON YANSON
    1522 LAYNESA, ISRYL ABEL OBRERO
    1523 LAYNESA, THEA LOUISE TIMBAS
    1524 LAZADO, SHARMAINE BARCELLANO
    1525 LAZARO, JOHN ERIC DANAO
    1526 LEAL, ARJIE LUZ
    1527 LEAL, ZEUS TYRON LAZA
    1528 LEAÑO, ANGELI VELASCO
    1529 LEBAJAN, MARCONI JOHN SALDAJENO
    1530 LEGASPI, DARVIN DIAZ
    1531 LEGASPI, JUSTINE JOSEPH REFERENTE
    1532 LEOCADIO, LAWRENCE BUENAVENTURA
    1533 LEONARDO, DAVID MARR SORIANO
    1534 LEONEN, FRANZ EIVIND STA CRUZ
    1535 LEYESA, PAUL BRYAN RAMOS
    1536 LEYSAN, DARIO ANDRES SEJALVO
    1537 LEYVA, MARK JUSTINE BRIONES
    1538 LIBAY, ALGEN EBANO
    1539 LIBOT, MARK ANTHONY BUCIO
    1540 LIBRES, MELISSA PATAC
    1541 LICARDO, JOHN PAUL BUBAN
    1542 LIGAN, JULIANN PERSIUS TAGSIP
    1543 LIGUAN, NIKKO GAGAP
    1544 LIGUTOM, MARK STEPHEN JUMAWAN
    1545 LIJOC, RENANTE SALE
    1546 LIM, FRANCIS III DUPAN
    1547 LIM, KRISTINA CASSANDRA CHAVEZ
    1548 LIMBOS, LEX ONEIL DE JESUS
    1549 LIMBOY, MARK DEMATERA
    1550 LINAO, DUNHILL CASIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 33 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 LINATOC, LANIELYN SAMONTE
    1552 LINHUA, ARCHIE TUÑACAO
    1553 LINTAC, ALLAN CHESTER BETITO
    1554 LINTAN, SYDRICK LINATOC
    1555 LIPURA, JP SEDIGO
    1556 LIQUIDO, VANESSA ANNE QUERIJERO
    1557 LIRAZAN, GISELE ROCERO
    1558 LISTOR, BRYAN TUIZA
    1559 LIZARONDO, MARK VINCENT MENDOZA
    1560 LLABORES, GLENDEL PATUNGAN
    1561 LLAGAS, LEIZEL TABARANZA
    1562 LLAMOSO, CARLO JAY DEL AYRE
    1563 LLANES, MARIE JOCHELLE HERNANDEZ
    1564 LLANETA, DAVE CORPORAL
    1565 LLANTADA, LEO ANGELO LAPADA
    1566 LLAVORES, MA CYRIL ANN ESPARES
    1567 LLENARES, JUNDENVER ALLADA
    1568 LLENARISAS, JONNA LYN MENDOZA
    1569 LLOVIT, ALISA LYCA MARIÑO
    1570 LOBATON, RESA DELAGENTE
    1571 LOBEDERIO, PAULO DELA CRUZ
    1572 LOBERANEZ, JASTYN JAY BESA
    1573 LOJO, PATRICK LLOYD LITAN
    1574 LOMEDA, PAUL OLIVER DE LEON
    1575 LONGNO, KEITH LAWRENCE BILLONES
    1576 LOPECILLO, HANS BAIT-IT
    1577 LOPEZ, JANCAR CATAMBACAN
    1578 LOPEZ, JHUN PAULO CLEMENTE
    1579 LOPEZ, MARK ANTHONY SAMONTE
    1580 LOPEZ, PATRICK LOUIE KABIGTING
    1581 LOPEZ, PAUL AVRY PRIETO
    1582 LOPEZ, SHERMAE HADAP
    1583 LOPEZ, VON LIMUEL DE GUZMAN
    1584 LOREDO, RHUSSEL CRIS MARANAN
    1585 LORENZO, PHILIPP JOSH TORRES
    1586 LORIA, JACKYLOU BENIS
    1587 LOSTE, ALDRIN AUSA
    1588 LOTERTE, GEFF RICHARD ESQUIVEL
    1589 LOYLOY, SAMUEL SERUNDO
    1590 LOZADA, NIKKO LANDAZABAL
    1591 LUALHATI, CLAIRE CAMDAS
    1592 LUALHATI, REGINE DERISH LATAG
    1593 LUAÑA, JESSIE JR PADERA
    1594 LUBIANO, HAROLD JASPER ABREA
    1595 LUCEÑO, DONALD JOSHUA SETENTA
    1596 LUGTU, DEO GARCIA
    1597 LUISAGA, JERALD MADRIGAL
    1598 LUMAGUE, JOHN MARK ARENAS
    1599 LUMANTA, NIÑO LAPINID
    1600 LUMOR, EMMANUEL JUACALLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 34 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 LUNAG, MARVIN ANUDON
    1602 LUNAR, CRIZEL JOY MANINGAS
    1603 LUNES, BIEN JOWELL MARTIN
    1604 LUNGAY, ALVIN CISTER
    1605 LUSTAN, ADRIAN MARBELLA
    1606 LUSTRE, JESSE CARLO FRANCISCO
    1607 LUY, ERICCSON BAUTISTA
    1608 MAALA, IVAN LARFEL ANTHONY HERNANDEZ
    1609 MAAÑO, MARY GRACE
    1610 MABALE, JUAN SIMON ABIAD
    1611 MABOLO, JULIUS CEZAR PATETICO
    1612 MAC, RIMAR LEAL
    1613 MACAALAY, MICHAEL ANGELO VINLUAN
    1614 MACADATO, JHUNAID DIAMAODEN
    1615 MACALALAD, FRANZ FERVIN REYES
    1616 MACALANDA, ERICSON PINEDA
    1617 MACALINAO, NEIL JOSEPH MAGNAYE
    1618 MACAPALLAG, ADAN SORIANO
    1619 MACARAEG, MANUEL CAPISTRANO
    1620 MACASPAC, KENNETH ROQUE
    1621 MACATANGAY, BRYAN RAMIREZ
    1622 MACATANGAY, SYLVIA MANALO
    1623 MACAUBA, JEROME BOONGALING
    1624 MACEREN, JOHN JULY ACAS
    1625 MACINAS, DIAN PAUL BALGEMINO
    1626 MACTAL, RENMARK LAVILLA
    1627 MADAYAG, JAMES VILLARUBIN
    1628 MADERAZO, CLINT ANTHONY CRUZAT
    1629 MADI, JED LOWIE VALEROS
    1630 MADRID, GLENN MEDINA
    1631 MADRIDANO, ADRIANE DONN JAVINIAR
    1632 MADRIGAL, ERWIN JOHN DELA PEÑA
    1633 MADRONERO, CHARLENE JOICE CAGATCAGAT
    1634 MADRONIO, JEFFREY LINDIO
    1635 MADULARA, ALFIE LUAYON
    1636 MADULIN, JOHN STEVEN PLAZA
    1637 MAGAAN, BRYAN DAVE DOCTO
    1638 MAGADIA, ALDWIN CHRISTOPHER DAYAO
    1639 MAGALLANES, RAYMOND ORTIZANO
    1640 MAGALLON, ARIANNE MARIE FLORES
    1641 MAGALLON, IAN BACULANTA
    1642 MAGANA, REGINE DIONES
    1643 MAGANTE, ARDIE ISIDORO
    1644 MAGAOAY, RHEYNALDO JR COMILANG
    1645 MAGAT, JOHN-OLIVER SARMIENTO
    1646 MAGAT, PATRIZ MANALANG
    1647 MAGAT, PAULINE VIANCA PASCUAL
    1648 MAGAYANO, ANA MARGARITA BELJAMIN
    1649 MAGBANUA, RANIE MAGBUHAT
    1650 MAGBIRAY, MADEL ROALLOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 35 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 MAGBOO, ROSIE MAGBOO
    1652 MAGCANTA, MARK ALNACER TUDARA
    1653 MAGDALAGA, JOHN MICHAEL ALEMAN
    1654 MAGLALANG, HAN GERARD GAMBOA
    1655 MAGLASANG, CHARLES LEMORINAS
    1656 MAGNAYE, MAY ANN MAGTIBAY
    1657 MAGNO, JOSHUA EMILLESON DELA ROSA
    1658 MAGOS, J Y KARL LIRA
    1659 MAGPAYO, RAMIL GALVEZ
    1660 MAGPILI, R-J CLEOFE
    1661 MAGSINO, NIKKO ANGELO TURA
    1662 MAGTAAS, ROMA RORI MAE AÑONUEVO
    1663 MAGTUBA, JOSE JR MISSION
    1664 MAGTURO, CHARMAINE ENRIQUEZ
    1665 MAHINAY, MICHAEL JOHN ORAN
    1666 MAIQUIS, KATHLEEN JOYE MAGPANTAY
    1667 MAJADILLAS, MARVIN LAUDIANA
    1668 MALABANAN, JOHN KENNETH PALDO
    1669 MALAGA, SHIELA MAY DE JESUS
    1670 MALAGUEÑO, NICO AGNA
    1671 MALASAGA, DINA MAGANTE
    1672 MALAZA, JIM AUDREI SATOR
    1673 MALDIA, JEMAR PABERICIO
    1674 MALIGAT, MARK KEVIN MACABINGUIL
    1675 MALIJAN, JOSEPH RYAN BAUTISTA
    1676 MALIKSI, PAOLO ANICETO
    1677 MALLARE, GERALD JUMAG
    1678 MALLARI, FRANK LOUISE PAULINO
    1679 MALLARI, SHERWIN VISDA
    1680 MALLORCA, NORME ESPINOSA
    1681 MALOLES, SHARMAINE RAYA ESPINILI
    1682 MALUBAY, DANNYMAR ANCUNA
    1683 MAMADO, ZALDERIO JR CARDONA
    1684 MAMARIL, JIMMY PATRICK JR UNTALASCO
    1685 MAMUAD, ANGELICA GANAL
    1686 MAMUCOD, RAYMOND RICO MAGDAY
    1687 MANABAT, DARTERINE BREAN ABESAMIS
    1688 MANABAT, JOHN PAUL ONCE
    1689 MANABAT, MARK RENZO CARANDANG
    1690 MANAHAN, RIJOSEF JOSHUA DELA CRUZ
    1691 MANALO, ARJAMES MATIAS
    1692 MANALO, JAY ANGELO JOGNO
    1693 MANALO, ROSMANN ANGEL BRUCAL
    1694 MANANAP, RONEL DEL ROSARIO
    1695 MANANSALA, ALEXANDER JR FERNANDO
    1696 MANANSALA, JONAS RAFANGEL CATAMPATAN
    1697 MANARANG, KRISHNA PAOLO FRANCISCO
    1698 MANATAD, MARLITO MEMBREVE
    1699 MANCENIDO, CHARLES JUSTIN VELASQUEZ
    1700 MANCIA, JUSTIN AVERY TAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 36 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1701 MANDAC, LORENZ EDGAR FOZ
    1702 MANDADERO, RAVEN CORDERO
    1703 MANDAWE, REYNA CASIPE
    1704 MANDAYO, JOREN LOPEZ
    1705 MANDIA, MICHAEL UMBAL
    1706 MANGAMPO, JOHN RENMAR MANAOAT
    1707 MANGUERRA, REN JOE MANGUERRA
    1708 MANGYAO, JOHN DAVID PITOGO
    1709 MANILA, MIKE REYNAN NICOLAS
    1710 MANILAG, KRISTINE MAE SANCHEZ
    1711 MANIQUIZ, ALVIN DEL ROSARIO
    1712 MANLAGNIT, ELEAZAR PEREZ
    1713 MANORIÑA, ELVIN BAGUION
    1714 MANRIQUE, CHRESLANE JANE MALINGIN
    1715 MANRIQUE, JACEL PARAYNO
    1716 MANTILLA, DARWIN BEDANIA
    1717 MANUAL, JOSEPH DUCAY
    1718 MANUEL, ACE JOUHN BISCOCHO
    1719 MANUEL, EMERSON CONTI
    1720 MANUMBALI, IAN RAMOS
    1721 MANZANILLA, PAUL ANTHONY MELANIO
    1722 MANZANO, MARK SOLIDARIOS
    1723 MANZANO, ULYSSES STERLING SAGUD
    1724 MAPALO, MICHAEL JOHN DAYRIT
    1725 MAPUSAO, ARIANA MARI PORCIUNCULA
    1726 MAQUILAN, ARIEL TEJANO
    1727 MAQUILING, MARY JEAN CUEVAS
    1728 MAQUIMOT, JAKE EMMANUEL MENDOZA
    1729 MAR, GERALDINE ESTROSAS
    1730 MARANAN, THED MARGEL CREDITO
    1731 MARASIGAN, JOMAR LAUSIN
    1732 MARASIGAN, KERWIN MARASIGAN
    1733 MARASIGAN, RUWIE NATIVIDAD
    1734 MARBELLA, RICKY MORENO
    1735 MARCAIDA, DENNMARC DEINLA
    1736 MARCELLANA, JEFFREY ROGELIO
    1737 MARCELLANA, JOHNVET OCHAVEZ
    1738 MARCO, FELMARK FULITADO
    1739 MARIANO, CLARENCE PAGADUAN
    1740 MARIANO, JESTONI PANGILINAN
    1741 MARIMON, DANTE JR BRIONES
    1742 MARQUEZ, CHRISTIAN OMILA
    1743 MARQUEZ, HANZ MIKHAEL ISHMAEL NAZARIO
    1744 MARQUEZ, KIM GABRIELLE ESTRELLADO
    1745 MARQUEZ, MATTHEW PAOLO SANCHEZ
    1746 MARTE, COLIN MCNEIL VILLAPANDO
    1747 MARTINEZ, CARLOS PASCUAL
    1748 MARTINEZ, DWIGHT MARIANO
    1749 MARTINEZ, MARK LOUIE GARCIANO
    1750 MARTINEZ, MARK STEPHEN MORTEGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 37 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1751 MARU, MA QUEENIE QUIÑANOLA
    1752 MARZAN, RACHEL ANNE RUBIO
    1753 MASADRE, ADRIAN CABANILLA
    1754 MASANGCAY, EMMANUEL ISAAC CUSI
    1755 MASANGKAY, CHRISTIAN TABORA
    1756 MASEPEQUEÑA, WILSON PATRON
    1757 MASIHUL, NASSER JAMIRUL
    1758 MASONG, DARRYL DAVE CONSORTE
    1759 MATA, PAUL ALEXIS ALAMIL
    1760 MATAAC, GENER MENDOZA
    1761 MATAAC, JERIC MENDOZA
    1762 MATACOT, KENTH BASALO
    1763 MATALINES, THOMASITO III SAMSON
    1764 MATAN, RICK MICHAEL DOROJA
    1765 MATIAS, CHRISTIAN MIGUEL INDICIO
    1766 MATIBAG, KARLO MORE LUGUE
    1767 MATUTINA, CYNTHIA OCFEMIA
    1768 MAYO, JOHN DARYL BALMES
    1769 MAZON, ISMAEL JR LICLICAN
    1770 MAÑOSCA, KIMI MIGUELLE MARI PONTOJAS
    1771 MAÑOZA, JONATHAN STEVEN SOLON
    1772 MEDES, JOHN CRIS BEATO
    1773 MEDEZ, DIANA ORTEGA
    1774 MEDINA, EDNALYNE CALUPAZ
    1775 MEDINACELI, JOHN VINCENT CABILDO
    1776 MEDRANO, MHARENEL CASTILLANES
    1777 MEGINO, MECO PAUL OABEL
    1778 MEJICA, ELAINE PALIS
    1779 MENDEZ, CHEZCA TELERON
    1780 MENDEZ, DEO ALICAN
    1781 MENDEZ, ED MARCO BUCTUANON
    1782 MENDEZ, LARRY ECLIPSUN BIANZON
    1783 MENDIOGARIN, JOHN BENEDICT DELA CRUZ
    1784 MENDIZABAL, JOHN MATTHEW DIONEDA
    1785 MENDONES, MARISSA PACHECO
    1786 MENDOZA, CRIS JEFFERSON DE OCAMPO
    1787 MENDOZA, EDWARD VILLAVICENCIO
    1788 MENDOZA, EMILIO III SUPERALES
    1789 MENDOZA, IGNACIO CESARON VERDE
    1790 MENDOZA, JOELINA YVITH DAGUS
    1791 MENDOZA, JOHN ERICKSON PANGANIBAN
    1792 MENDOZA, JOHN MAVERICK CASALLA
    1793 MENDOZA, JOHN PAUL NUDO
    1794 MENDOZA, JOHNDY BENIG
    1795 MENDOZA, JOSEPH SEVILLA
    1796 MENDOZA, LOUVIE SARMIENTO
    1797 MENDOZA, LOVELY AIRAH ATIENZA
    1798 MENDOZA, MARIA MONIQUE SORIANO
    1799 MENDOZA, MATT JASON BABASA
    1800 MENDOZA, OSCAR JR CARLON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 38 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1801 MENDOZA, ROCHENELLE CANUBAS
    1802 MENDOZA, SOFIA JOANE RONDILLA
    1803 MERCADO, MARIANNE APRIL ILAGAN
    1804 MERCADO, MIGUEL ALBERTO CALABIG
    1805 MERCADO, PORTIA MARIE ABAYA
    1806 MERTO, RALFVINCENT CELSO
    1807 MESAGRANDE, RICHARD ALLEN BENOLOGA
    1808 MESIAS, JAEUS ARAH GUTIERREZ
    1809 METIAM, ROBIN LEE NENE
    1810 MICIANO, KIM KARLO DEL BARRIO
    1811 MICLAT, KATRINA ISABEL POLINTAN
    1812 MIGABON, MER JOHN SUPUSO
    1813 MIGUEL, BENJIE MAGLANOC
    1814 MIGUELES, JASON ALMONIA
    1815 MILITAR, NOREE ANGELIQUE PINO
    1816 MILLAMINA, LEO SOLANO
    1817 MILLAN, RONNIEL JAY BALASAN
    1818 MIRANDA, ARNEL JR MEJIA
    1819 MIRANDA, JUDE MARK DAMPILAG
    1820 MIRANDA, KATHERINE ELLINE IGNACIO
    1821 MIRANDA, KEVIN LLENARIZAS
    1822 MIRANDA, MARK HARREN CORILLO
    1823 MIRANDA, MICHAEL ANGELO DELA PENA
    1824 MISAYA, MARTIN JR DUA
    1825 MISON, SALVADOR SENADOR
    1826 MITRA, KING WILFRED GUEVARRA
    1827 MOHAMMED, YOUSIF YOUSIF ALI
    1828 MOICO, ERWIN DE LUNA
    1829 MOISES, JEMIL GABE
    1830 MOJICA, LEONARD TAMPIS
    1831 MOJICO, ELLAINE ADANO
    1832 MOLEJONA, NIEL JOSEPH ROTE
    1833 MOLIJON, JOSEPH EDGAR LABRADOR
    1834 MOLINA, DENNIS NIEBRES
    1835 MOLINA, GILBILLYJIM CRISTOBAL
    1836 MOLINA, MARK DARRYL MARIANO
    1837 MOLINAR, NOLLAN JOSHUA RAMILO
    1838 MONCADA, DOMINIC JOEY JR CABUENAS
    1839 MONDEZ, JOEMARI DE ROBLES
    1840 MONDRAGON, MARVIN SAAVEDRA
    1841 MONSALUD, CHRIS JOHN DOSDOS
    1842 MONSALVE, DUKE DANIEL ORTEGA
    1843 MONTANCES, FRANK LINDIE MOSCARE
    1844 MONTAÑA, ARLAN BERNADAS
    1845 MONTAÑEZ, BRYAN PAGLIAWAN
    1846 MONTE, KIM LEONARD VILLAREAL
    1847 MONTEALEGRE, RAYMART ROMASANTA
    1848 MONTERO, ERICKA TORRES
    1849 MONTEROLA, JAY MICHAEL MALDA
    1850 MONTEROLA, SALVADOR JR SAMSON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 39 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1851 MONTEROS, JONATHAN CURAMBAO
    1852 MONTESCLAROS, JANRO MANGUBAT
    1853 MONTESINO, JOSEPH MARX DALTON
    1854 MONTILLA, THERESA CHRISTINE LONGJAS
    1855 MONTILLANO, VAN NEWTON POBLETE
    1856 MONTO, KEVEN VICTORIOSO
    1857 MONTON, RUZEL SABADO
    1858 MONTOYA, EDEN GRACE CUBOL
    1859 MONTOYA, ORVEN NIKKO CENTINO
    1860 MORACA, CHARLIE JHON GERONIMO
    1861 MORADA, DENVER JOHN OPIASA
    1862 MORAL, JAYMARK TENA
    1863 MORALES, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH DE TORRES
    1864 MORALES, ELVIS ARCILLA
    1865 MORALES, JOHN REE ABRAHAM HEREDIA
    1866 MORALES, KEVIN ZARTIGA
    1867 MORALES, PATRICK JEROME DE TORRES
    1868 MORALES, PAUL JOHN DIZON
    1869 MORES, CHRISTINE FERRY
    1870 MORI, LEMUEL AMPARO
    1871 MORILLO, MARK JOSEPH BERSABE
    1872 MOROTA, NHANI NIKKA MEDALLA
    1873 MOSE, JONYETSKI SILVANO
    1874 MOSTOLES, JOHN LESTER CANTAGEN
    1875 MUECA, CYRUS AQUINO
    1876 MURGUIA, MA ELOISA PARREÑAS
    1877 MURILLO, NIKKO COLUPANO
    1878 MUROS, ARMAN JR MORADA
    1879 MUSA, GREGORIO GERARDO ELANO
    1880 MUSA, HASLIZA SHAHLIKA ALIH
    1881 MUSCA, LESTER LAT
    1882 MUTI, MOHAMMAD ALI MARADIAL
    1883 NAAG, LYNDON PECAYO
    1884 NABO, KAYGIE SALO
    1885 NABOS, CATALINO EMMANUEL MARIANO
    1886 NAGAC, BONIE PAUMAR
    1887 NAGALLO, JOSEMARIE JR TAPANG
    1888 NAHIBUAN, BRYAN PAUL NATIVIDAD
    1889 NAIG, PAUL DANIEL JASA
    1890 NALUPA, JUSTINE JETHER VILLAFUERTE
    1891 NAONG, BENJIE LUCERNAS
    1892 NAPAROTA, ADRIAN PAUL UNAT
    1893 NAPAROTA, IVAN JOHN ARITA
    1894 NAPAROTA, LEO JR BAYOBAY
    1895 NAPILAY, MARK ROBERT PULLAN
    1896 NAPILI, MARLYN NIDEA
    1897 NAPO, FRANCIS DALE GARCIA
    1898 NAPOLES, NIKO ELATICO
    1899 NARCISE, LORENCE DOMINIC TABUSO
    1900 NARTATES, JONATHAN MENDAROS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 40 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1901 NASARA, JOEY OLAMIT
    1902 NASSER, JAN KODEE REGAL
    1903 NATABIO, GELO SAPLAGIO
    1904 NATIVIDAD, CHRISTELE JOY RIMANDO
    1905 NATIVIDAD, MARVIEN GAVILAN
    1906 NATO, ADRIANE KERBY PEREGRINO
    1907 NAVARRO, ANDY BONG FERNANDEZ
    1908 NAVARRO, BENSON ESCORIDO
    1909 NAVARRO, ERJIN LORD OBNAMIA
    1910 NAVARRO, GEROME MANAOIS
    1911 NAVARRO, JASPER ADRIAN BALDELOMAR
    1912 NAVARRO, JOHN LORENZ BAIS
    1913 NAVARRO, MA MARIELLE SAEZ
    1914 NAVARRO, STEVEN MARTINEZ
    1915 NAVARRO, WESLEY MATEO
    1916 NAVELA, RICA MEI SAN JOSE
    1917 NAWANAO, GERJ LEVI QUINTANO
    1918 NAZ, KARL ALEXIS PANTINO
    1919 NAZARENO, GARRY ZALDY URBINA
    1920 NECOSIA, PHILIP JOHN CRUZ
    1921 NEDIA, EMMANUEL JR BACTOL
    1922 NEDIC, ROGIE MHAR SULCA
    1923 NEGRITE, JULIUS BON
    1924 NEPOMUCENO, JOSHUA SOTO
    1925 NEQUINTO, MA VERONICA SHIENE VILLANERA
    1926 NERI, KENT LAURENCE RUBIA
    1927 NESSIA, EARL JOHN SARMIENTO
    1928 NICODEMUS, AMIELA TENORIO
    1929 NICOLAS, BRIAN AMPARO
    1930 NIDEA, PAOLO ANGELO BAJARO
    1931 NIEVA, JAEDICK FANG
    1932 NIEVES, CHARLENE SEDANO
    1933 NIODA, JOEL SERVA
    1934 NITAFAN, FROILAN NOE II DE GUZMAN
    1935 NITOR, JOEL SILVESTRE
    1936 NIVERCA, LEONHER LAUZON
    1937 NUEZ, LORVENA GAJOS
    1938 NUEZCA, HAZEL JOY MARCOS
    1939 NUL, ASHRAF BENEDICTO
    1940 NUQUI, ABIGAIL FAYE MORALES
    1941 NUÑEZ, RON NEIL NAPOLITANO
    1942 NUÑEZ, ROY JUSTINE ABOCADO
    1943 OBIEDO, KENNETH GADAYAN
    1944 OBINGAYAN, RONNEL JASON TOBALADO
    1945 OBRERO, MAYNARD LABO
    1946 OBSEQUIO, SANDY NAPARATO
    1947 OBUTA, GENARD TABILIRAN
    1948 OCAMPO, JOHN PHILIP RICALDE
    1949 OCAMPO, JUDY-ANN RELANO
    1950 OCAMPO, RENZ MARK
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 41 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1951 OCFEMIA, JAKE GOMANA
    1952 OCHAVE, VICTOR JOSEPH DIONISIO
    1953 OCHIGUE, RALPH RECONY NAINGUE
    1954 OCLARES, CRISTAL SALON
    1955 OCLARIT, RAYMUND SIBAYAN
    1956 OCON, KRISYL MAE BORRES
    1957 OCTAVIANO, PRINCESS OLINARES
    1958 ODCHIGUE, RANDY WABE
    1959 ODIADA, JOHN PHILIP ARES
    1960 OFTANA, RUTH ANDRAE BALORO
    1961 OGAÑA, GIAN BREN PARAISO
    1962 OGOC, KENNETH TERRAZA
    1963 OGOY, JAKE NARAG
    1964 OLA, ALLAN LAGRANA
    1965 OLAES, CLIFF JETHRO LAZO
    1966 OLAÑO, MARION GABRIEL GOLLA
    1967 OLI, MACJAY OPEÑA
    1968 OLILA, KENNETH DAVE ANDRADE
    1969 OLIVERIO, MERVIN CORTEZ
    1970 OLIVEROS, DON CHRISTOPHER JOSE ESTRADA
    1971 OMEGA, VICTOR ANGELO ABELLANOSA
    1972 ONA, BRYAN CAPUSI
    1973 ONDO, JONNEL DE LEON
    1974 ONG, JHON JERIC TIO
    1975 ONGAIGUI, JANSSEN JIANG
    1976 ONGCHUA, CLARK IAN MANUEL DOLLETE
    1977 OPALLA, MICHELLE ABAÑO
    1978 OPERARIO, RICHARD BAGAIN
    1979 OPEÑA, IRWIN NIKKO OLAYRES
    1980 OQUENDO, EDCEL PAYONG
    1981 ORAIZ, GERARD JAMES MACAS
    1982 ORAPA, ARIEL DAG-UM
    1983 ORBASE, MARK CHRISTIAN QUINALAYO
    1984 ORBASIDO, ELTON AMARRADO
    1985 ORDAZA, JENNY DE TORRES
    1986 ORDOÑA, CLAYFORD GURTIZA
    1987 ORDOÑEZ, FRANCIS JOSEPH DELA PAZ
    1988 ORIÑO, PATRICK ANTHONY LLOVER
    1989 ORLANDA, SHERWIN ORCIO
    1990 ORLINA, VON JERIC ORPIADA
    1991 ORNOPIA, JURES IBO
    1992 ORNOPIA, JUVY ANN ROSE FERNANDEZ
    1993 OROGO, CHARY ROSE SAAVEDRA
    1994 OROLFO, JEFFERSON NIEVES
    1995 OROTEA, JEREMIAH BALLESTEROS
    1996 OROZO, NIKKO REYES
    1997 ORQUINA, MARION KIEFEL MAOG
    1998 ORTIZ, CHARLES HARVEY MONSERRAT
    1999 ORTIZ, CHARLIE BERT VILLACORTA
    2000 ORTIZ, JORDAN BANGLOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 42 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2001 ORTIZ, JULIE-ANN LUNA
    2002 OSANO, PIO LORENZO DEBAJA
    2003 OSEÑA, DARRYL MAGNO
    2004 OSIAS, REINHARD DIEGO
    2005 OSTOY, NEIL ANDREI CALUYA
    2006 OSUM, ROMA ANGELA RASCO
    2007 OTERO, NILMAR VAAL
    2008 PAALA, LEONARD PHILIPH BALBOA
    2009 PAAT, ROCKSON MILANTE
    2010 PABILLORE, JAYZON DE LA CRUZ
    2011 PABLO, ANTHONY RANDOLPH APAWAN
    2012 PABLO, JUSTIN MARI ALBALADEJO
    2013 PACA, JUDE KARLO REPOLLO
    2014 PACAÑA, GERARD MORILLO
    2015 PACHECO, RAPHAEL MANLUSOC
    2016 PACHO, MA ABIGAEL DIMAPILIS
    2017 PACIA, PATRICK RYAN JAVIER
    2018 PACLAR, MARK LOIS PINEDA
    2019 PACLEB, JASMINE PRINCESS BUMATAY
    2020 PACLEB, MITCHIE ROSE DEUZ
    2021 PACQUING, CAMILO ALFONSO DIANCO
    2022 PACTO, GODWIN VENTE
    2023 PACULBA, MOREL JUMAWAN
    2024 PADAYAO, RINNA CLAIRE NANTEZA
    2025 PADER, MARK ANTHONY FANER
    2026 PADIGOS, JAMESON MIER
    2027 PADILAN, DARYL MAGALGALIT
    2028 PADILLA, DIVINE LAROYA
    2029 PADILLA, ERICK CADANO
    2030 PADILLA, JOHN PATRICK BANTATUA
    2031 PADILLA, STEVEN PAUL FLORES
    2032 PADILLO, JOSEPHITE TAPALES
    2033 PADLAN, ADRIAN SIGUA
    2034 PADON, MARK ANTHONY BALDERA
    2035 PADRINAO, ALLAN PAUL BULLON
    2036 PADRON, FRANCISCO RUMBAUA
    2037 PAGALA, DANIEL III SALES
    2038 PAGUIO, JOHN MARK DOCOT
    2039 PAGUIRIGAN, HEISEN JAY
    2040 PAGUYO, JEROME SAHAGUN
    2041 PAHAM, ERICA MAINGKE
    2042 PAILMA, ADRIAN SIMOLATA
    2043 PAIRAT, REYMAR JOHN MOLINA
    2044 PALABASAN, CRISANTO PETRACHE
    2045 PALABAY, ENGELBERT ISIP
    2046 PALAC, CRYSTAL JADE PARREÑO
    2047 PALAPO, JAYPEE PANES
    2048 PALATEO, EBRAN GERARD SUASIN
    2049 PALATEO, JOHN GERARD SUASIN
    2050 PALCES, MARIA MONICA EFREN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 43 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2051 PALCONIT, JOHN JETHOL RAMOS
    2052 PALERMO, MARY GRACE ABRANCILLO
    2053 PALIS, JOHN VINCE DAVA
    2054 PALMA, KENO JAMES CONSTANTINO
    2055 PALMA, LYRA ANN CACCAM
    2056 PALMARES, MARINO III BORROMEO
    2057 PALMIERY, VINCENT TATLONGHARI
    2058 PALOMARES, ALMER JOHN
    2059 PALON, LEONARD JUGUILON
    2060 PALTI, MARY ANN LAMPUTI
    2061 PAMA, RONIEL BUGARSO
    2062 PAMING, PAMELA FAE FRANCISCO
    2063 PAMMIT, IMEE RUTH PERALTA
    2064 PANALIGAN, NICO MADERAZO
    2065 PANAPANAAN, JORLYN PANAPANAAN
    2066 PANCHO, CHARNETH NOE CATE BUFI
    2067 PANDAC, FLORA CELMARI ROSAL
    2068 PANDUYOS, ROGELIO JR RAMOS
    2069 PANELO, ORLY CHRISTOPHER DIMAUN
    2070 PANES, GLEN HOWELL ABOC
    2071 PANGAN, JENNISON HERNANDEZ
    2072 PANGANIBAN, MARA FLYNN PALOYO
    2073 PANGANIBAN, REUVEN NEIL AGUILERA
    2074 PANGASINAN, ELEAZAR JR CUIZON
    2075 PANGATUNGAN, ALREY JUNE TUTOR
    2076 PANGGAGA, DATU YUSOPTANI LAWADIN
    2077 PANGILINAN, MARK EDNER DE JESUS
    2078 PANGILINAN, RODEL ELLECA
    2079 PANILAG, LOVINA MAY NUQUI
    2080 PANONCE, CHERYL MARIE ASENSI
    2081 PANTARAN, AL JIHAD SOCOR
    2082 PAPINA, PRINCESS ELAINE NIDUA
    2083 PAQUIT, JUNIVER JAVATE
    2084 PARADEZA, OSKEE PANGILINAN
    2085 PARAGAS, GLYZEL MANLAPAZ
    2086 PARAISO, LUBELLE ANN JOY GALANG
    2087 PARANE, JAYSON GALIT
    2088 PARAON, PHILLIP-JOHN HERNANDEZ
    2089 PARAY, LLOYD RANEIL SALVADOR
    2090 PARCO, LEMUEL COLUMNA
    2091 PARDILLA, NIKKO CASTILAR
    2092 PARDO, JOHN WILSON GARCIA
    2093 PAREDES, CHRISTOPHER DAVE CABIGAS
    2094 PAREDES, ROBERT LOUIE ROJAS
    2095 PARES, CARL NEIL CORTEZ
    2096 PARIN, LEXIE DIAZ
    2097 PARIÑO, RANCHELLE UNICO
    2098 PAROGINOG, JULIUS CEZAR RETEO
    2099 PARPAN, CRIS CERVANTES
    2100 PARTULAN, KENNETH DEJON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 44 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2101 PASANA, ARIEL AQUINO
    2102 PASCO, JAY-AR RUPENTA
    2103 PASCUA, HARRIS RODRIGUEZ
    2104 PASCUAL, RICHMOND GANARIAL
    2105 PASCUAL, ROJOHN ATABAY
    2106 PASIA, JOHN DALE PEREZ
    2107 PASION, MICHAEL JOHN SINOBIO
    2108 PASTOR, DAILORD RAY BANIAGA
    2109 PASTOR, NIEL BRYAN KINTANAR
    2110 PASTORAL, JANMAY ESPLAGO
    2111 PASTRANA, RUEL CARACENA
    2112 PATACSIL, JANZEL LARRAINE MABANAG
    2113 PATACSIL, NORIEL JOHN PICAR
    2114 PATEÑA, LEILA GILEENE PEREZ
    2115 PATOSA, DANIEL TIMOLA
    2116 PATUNGAN, ALVIN TALISIC
    2117 PAULE, ANGELICA SALIBIO
    2118 PAULIO, CHAESTER KING DOMO
    2119 PAUNON, JULIUS PAUSTA
    2120 PAYO, MARK EVAN ORGE
    2121 PAYONG, CHARLES MERVIN MAGLALANG
    2122 PAZ, NOLLEN ARVY LOGDAT
    2123 PECHINO, JOHN MARK CASTILLO
    2124 PECHO, JAYSON PLATON
    2125 PEDEGLORIO, ELMERSON MARCELINO
    2126 PEDREGOSA, JOHN ERWIN GOZARATE
    2127 PEG-ED, JEANETTE PABLITO
    2128 PELOBELLO, MA KATRINA MANUYAG
    2129 PEMPEÑA, NAPOLEON IX ALANO
    2130 PENADOS, JEREX LAJOS
    2131 PENALES, RESSIE JOHN CASER
    2132 PENASO, JOHN CARLO JAMONIN
    2133 PENDRE, JOHN CEZAR SABLAN
    2134 PENETRANTE, JENERY BAYLES
    2135 PENID, RICKMART FLORES
    2136 PENULIAR, HAROLD CALAPANO
    2137 PEPANIA, PHILIP UDASCO
    2138 PERALTA, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA DOMONDON
    2139 PERALTA, ZHELITO VILLAMOR
    2140 PEREZ, AARON PAUL GARDIANO
    2141 PEREZ, HIEDI DIMALIBOT
    2142 PEREZ, JHUNEL ABLER
    2143 PEREZ, LUCKY THOM BALLARTA
    2144 PEREZ, MARCK RYAN MANANSALA
    2145 PEREZ, RAPHA JULYSSES ENERO
    2146 PEREZ, RAYMARK EBORA
    2147 PEREZ, REGIE ABAYHON
    2148 PEREZ, VICENTE JR PRESORES
    2149 PERFECTO, CHARLES VINCENT DAGOHOY
    2150 PERFECTO, RAY CHRISTIAN GALMAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 45 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2151 PERIA, MC FRANZLAU ESTIOCO
    2152 PERITO, LOYD CHRISTIAN PASTOR
    2153 PERLAS, DAN VINCENT RELIMBO
    2154 PERLAS, PAOLO PINEDA
    2155 PERMEJO, DANTE ANDAL
    2156 PEROCHO, JHON REY AMONCIO
    2157 PEROCHO, NOLAN JOSEPH BALDEMOR
    2158 PERPETUA, JESSIE DIONG
    2159 PEÑA, DAVIDE DELLAMAS
    2160 PEÑAFLORIDA, RYAN DALE JALIQUE
    2161 PEÑALBER, ANTHONY JOHN VILLANUEVA
    2162 PEÑARANDA, RANDY BALAIS
    2163 PICARDAL, ANTON JADE PACAYRA
    2164 PIDLAOAN, JAY JOSHUA DE VERA
    2165 PIELAGO, MARIEVIC DACOCO
    2166 PILAPIL, MARYCRIS ARGUELLES
    2167 PILAPIL, OLIVER BATUIGAS
    2168 PILIGRINO, KEVIN ARCILLA
    2169 PILLIEN, WAREN RAMIREZ
    2170 PIMENTEL, CHARLENE CURAMENG
    2171 PIMENTEL, ROMMEL MANANSALA
    2172 PINE, ANTONIO BOYCE CARANTES
    2173 PINGOL, MARK JASPER ANTONIO
    2174 PINGOL, MARK NEIL MANABAT
    2175 PINOS, THESSA MEÑEZ
    2176 PIONELA, DANILO JR DORADO
    2177 PISCO, LE BJOURN LEE
    2178 PLARISAN, ISAAC PANTINO
    2179 PLATA, RIC RODRIGO CASAS
    2180 PLATON, JAY LESTER SANIANO
    2181 POMIDA, ALEXANDER CARVAJAL
    2182 PONCE, CESAR JR CARMONA
    2183 PONCIAN, WILLKIE TAMIRAY
    2184 PONHALBAN, HONNE RAY TULLICHAN
    2185 PONIO, LOUIS RAE PELAYO
    2186 PORLAGE, FRED PRAGACHA
    2187 PORQUEZ, ADRIAN ALABE
    2188 PORTE, JOHN CAESAR SOBREMONTE
    2189 POSADAS, RYAN QUIROZ
    2190 POSECION, ARIEL JOHN LORETE
    2191 POTOT, ZEDREX ALAMA
    2192 PRADO, CHARLES JOSHUA OCAL
    2193 PRETENCIO, PETER JAKE BACSAL
    2194 PREZA, LEYMAR CANIKULA
    2195 PREZA, SADIRI TEDLOS
    2196 PRIVADO, BERNABE JR PAJES
    2197 PRODIGALIDAD, ALVIN JR ARAÑAS
    2198 PROFETA, JONATHAN MINISTERIO
    2199 PROSIA, CHERELYN DAYON
    2200 PRU, SONNY PARAJAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 46 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2201 PUGAY, JHON ALBERT DICEN
    2202 PUGUON, ODIE BUMILAO
    2203 PULANCO, REYNIER BONITA
    2204 PULLAN, DORIAN ZEUS LIGAYA
    2205 PULUMBARIT, CARLO SUAREZ
    2206 PUMAY, ERWIN DEL MUNDO
    2207 PUNAY, KURT ANGELO MANGALIAG
    2208 PUNO, CHRISTIAN BUNGGAY
    2209 PUNZALAN, ALYSSA ISABELLA RAVELAS
    2210 PUNZALAN, ERNESTO CARLO CABANGON
    2211 PUNZALAN, HARVIE JADE IDABA
    2212 PUNZALAN, ROBERT ANDREW DEL MORAL
    2213 PUYAOAN, ALWYN BRYAN DULDULAO
    2214 QUE, MARIE CLARISSE CRUZ
    2215 QUE, SHARMAINE OFFEMARIA
    2216 QUEBRAL, GENER TOLENTINO
    2217 QUERO, MARK ANTHONY YAMBAO
    2218 QUIAO, GLENN LOREMIA
    2219 QUIBUYEN, DENNIS REINIELE RECIO
    2220 QUIDIP, NORIEL PANGANIBAN
    2221 QUIJADA, DANTE JR MELGAR
    2222 QUIMPO, SARAH JANE BALLANO
    2223 QUINAGORAN, FRITZ FRANCISCO
    2224 QUINIO, JOHN LESTER CUYOS
    2225 QUINTANA, ELDRIN FLOYD BULLECER
    2226 QUINTERO, PATRICK GIL FERRER
    2227 QUINTO, RICHARD PAUL JUAN
    2228 QUINTOS, JOHN DALE MEDINA
    2229 QUIRINO, REN MACABIO
    2230 QUITALIG, GAEL RANDOLPH BALUYUT
    2231 QUITASOL, SHEMARIE BIBAL
    2232 QUITOLA, FRANCIS EUGENE NASOG
    2233 QUIZA, JOFEL EMMANUEL TAN
    2234 QUIZON, GERARDO JR VILLANUEVA
    2235 QUIÑONES, MICHAEL KIM BRANZUELA
    2236 RABACCA, ISIDRO CATIOC
    2237 RABASTO, REIMER TANTAY
    2238 RACINES, RONALD BAUTISTA
    2239 RAGANAS, LINDY MICHELLE SOMBILON
    2240 RAGODON, PRITZ CEDO
    2241 RAIT, CARENE JANE QUILAB
    2242 RAMENTO, RODOLFO VIDAD
    2243 RAMIENTOS, SCHARON PONGASE
    2244 RAMIREZ, ANGELA NIÑA RESURRECCION
    2245 RAMIREZ, JOVIT OSBALDO LUNA
    2246 RAMIRO, FERDINAND SIMANGAN
    2247 RAMIRO, JOHN VICTOR GARALDE
    2248 RAMORES, JOHN HOBBY FULGAR
    2249 RAMOS, CHRISTIAN ANGELO DIAZ
    2250 RAMOS, DONALD AGAPAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 47 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2251 RAMOS, ENRIQUE JR TORRES
    2252 RAMOS, GERALD VELASCO
    2253 RAMOS, JOHN DAVE RAMOS
    2254 RAMOS, JOHN DERICK RAMOS
    2255 RAMOS, JOHN PETRIOUS GUEVARA
    2256 RAMOS, JOMAR SURIO
    2257 RAMOS, KENNETH RALPH MENIS
    2258 RAMOS, RAYMAR VILLANUEVA
    2259 RAMPAS, JOMARI ALINEA
    2260 RANILLE, REGINO JR DIOLOLA
    2261 RANOLO, JOJIE MARI CAÑETE
    2262 RASPADO, DONIEL CONDE
    2263 RAZO, GREGG MICHAEL III BACLAYON
    2264 RAÑADA, EDMAR ADERES
    2265 RAÑIN, PAULO JASON CALIBAY
    2266 REAL, FRANZ SYDREY ALMAZAN
    2267 REAL, PHILIP JOHN RAPANUT
    2268 REALIN, JAY MARK ANTHONY MALARAYAP
    2269 REALINGO, CAROL ANN BOTIN
    2270 REALISAN, ROGER JR SAN JOSE
    2271 REBAGODA, RON JUSTINE SEBASTIEAN AGUILAR
    2272 REBLORA, JAYMARK GERMIAS
    2273 REBOTABO, FREDERICK PROVEDENCIA
    2274 RECTO, HAROLD PERIDA
    2275 RECTO, JOSE CLARO V MANAOIS
    2276 REDOBLADO, JOCEL JAUCIAN
    2277 REDONDO, MELVIN MARANAN
    2278 REFRADO, JOHN PAUL REGALADO
    2279 REGALADO, JERALD FLORES
    2280 REGENCIA, JHON IRONDO
    2281 REGENTE, ANNA RUSSEL CALLEJA
    2282 REGONDOLA, PYKE MARVIEN TAN
    2283 REJAS, SOL JOHN AGCOPRA
    2284 REJUSO, RAUL MANUEL CASTRO
    2285 RELATADO, CHARISH MAE JAVINEZ
    2286 RELLERMO, JEROME SENIS
    2287 RELOS, SANTIAGO V LANDONG
    2288 REMONDE, HILDEBRANDO JR CANADA
    2289 REMORQUE, RACQUEL ORTEGA
    2290 REMPOJO, NEIL CYRO CABCABAN
    2291 REPOMPO, JENNYLYN DARUCA
    2292 REQUILLO, SYDNEY DIONGLAY
    2293 RESOLME, JAIRO ONA
    2294 RESPICIO, MARK ANGELO DAMO
    2295 RESUELLO, ADONIS DANIEL DE JESUS
    2296 RETARDO, JESSA MIRABALLES
    2297 RETERACION, JOHN PAUL PEÑA
    2298 REVADULLA, JAYVEE REGINALDO
    2299 REY, SHADDAIEL PACUBAS
    2300 REYES, ALDRIN WONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 48 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2301 REYES, BILLY JOHN MALAPITAN
    2302 REYES, CHRISTIAN PAUL DIONISIO
    2303 REYES, DICK ISRAEL ABNASAN
    2304 REYES, DOMINIQUE LAUREL DE MESA
    2305 REYES, EMMANUEL RODERICK JR ALTOVAR
    2306 REYES, ERICK JOHN BACALSO
    2307 REYES, FRANCES MARIE LANDICHO
    2308 REYES, GOLDAMEIR VELASCO
    2309 REYES, JAMES LEE REYNALDO
    2310 REYES, JOHN OLIVER LAGARTO
    2311 REYES, REDONEIL RAGOJO
    2312 REYES, SAMUEL MABULAC
    2313 REYES, SAMUEL LIONEL RAYEL
    2314 REYES, SHARMAINE VIRGO
    2315 REYES, YVAN OLIVER UNATING
    2316 REZARO, MARK JIM CRUZAT
    2317 RIBO, VAN FLITZ FUERTE
    2318 RICABORDA, RALPH MARTINEZ
    2319 RICAFORT, MARY JOYCE IBASCO
    2320 RICARDO, ALVIN GILLERA
    2321 RICERRA, JONATHAN MARK NERI
    2322 RICOHERMOSO, CRYSELL REY
    2323 RIVADENIERA, NEIL RENDELL OLIVEROS
    2324 RIVADENIERA, TIM LESTER DE MESA
    2325 RIVAS, JOSE ANDRE RESURRECCION
    2326 RIVERA, ANJELICA PEARL LIRIO
    2327 RIVERA, CARL SHIERMAN GARCIA
    2328 RIVERA, JOHN KENNETH PASCUAL
    2329 RIVERA, JOSEPH LEMUEL TRINOS
    2330 RIVERA, KRISTEL MAE BAYSA
    2331 RIVERA, MARK UBANA
    2332 RIVERA, NOMER CASTILLO
    2333 RIVERA, RUEL PERALTA
    2334 RIVERA, SHIKAINAH NOGOY
    2335 ROASA, KRIZA JISELLE TURAY
    2336 ROBEDILLO, ALVIN BALOCATING
    2337 ROBERTO, MARK DIEGO FLOR MATO
    2338 ROBLE, WARDY DUTERTE
    2339 ROBLES, ANDREW JIMENO
    2340 ROBLES, BRYAN RENZO TORIBIO
    2341 ROBLES, DONNA ROSE MAQUILING
    2342 ROCAFORT, CHRISTINE FETALVERO
    2343 ROCES, DAVID BRYAN PRADO
    2344 ROCIENTO, WESTON DALE CANILLO
    2345 RODRIGO, ROLANDO JR ANGELES
    2346 RODRIGUEZ, DANNIEL CRISTOFER SACAMAY
    2347 RODRIGUEZ, MICHAEL ERNIE FRONDA
    2348 RODRIGUEZ, MILLEFEIREN LODOVICE
    2349 RODRIGUEZ, PRINCESS PISIG
    2350 RODRIGUEZ, SHYRA SHANE PERALTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 49 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2351 ROILES, MARK JOSEPH PAIG
    2352 ROJO, JESS MARK HERMOSO
    2353 ROJO, YRRAL JOE MIRAL
    2354 ROLDAN, CHARLES NIKKO LABORDO
    2355 ROLUSTA, HENESSE UNTALAN
    2356 ROMANCE, JAYSON ROME MOCLON
    2357 ROMBLON, GABRIEL ADRIAN VILLAGRACIA
    2358 ROMERO, FELIX JR SUICO
    2359 ROMERO, FRANKIE JR BITANGA
    2360 ROMERO, MANUEL FRIAS
    2361 ROMINES, ANTONETTE ENAJE
    2362 ROMOROSA, DOHN DAVE GALIBO
    2363 RONQUILLO, KING LUISITO HERNANDEZ
    2364 ROSALES, ANGELO JAMES LINDO
    2365 ROSALES, CRISTOBAL III BERNALES
    2366 ROSALES, EROLL SANDOVAL
    2367 ROSALES, WILLEM KLEIN ORENSE
    2368 ROSARIO, RAYMUND ADONA
    2369 ROSARIO, ROUSELL REEVE VILLENA
    2370 ROSAS, MATT JOHN ENGBINO
    2371 ROSCO, ROSE JEAN ABELES
    2372 ROSEL, EDMAR ACAL
    2373 ROSELL, KIM DERICK VIOVICENTE
    2374 ROSETE, EDRIAN AVILA
    2375 ROXAS, ADRIAN ZHANIEL DELESMO
    2376 RUAZA, KARISHNA ROSA BARRIOS
    2377 RUBICA, ROGELIO JR TABLADILLO
    2378 RUECO, JULIUS SASPA
    2379 RUIZ, BARBIE JAMES CARIAGA
    2380 RUIZ, FRANK JOSEPH PIAMONTE
    2381 RUIZ, KARL FERDINAND CANIYA
    2382 RUIZ, MARICRIS ELIANG
    2383 RUIZ, RONALDO DIGMA
    2384 RULOMA, LEO LESTER ASILO
    2385 RULONA, REY MARK VINCENT CAGANDE
    2386 RUSEL, ALEJANDRO JR SALVA
    2387 RUSSEL, JOSIAH KAIS FRESNOSA
    2388 SAAVEDRA, MICHAEL OBLIGADO
    2389 SABADO, GENEVIEVE ANN ESTILLORE
    2390 SABBEN, LINDEN SORIANO
    2391 SABENIANO, NEIL BORROMEO
    2392 SABIDOR, MARKREEY ROCHE
    2393 SABIDOR, RUEL JOSOL
    2394 SABILE, JOHNNA KATHLEEN MENDOZA
    2395 SABINIANO, BOBBY GONZALBO
    2396 SABLAN, MARVIN SAMONTE
    2397 SACIL, KEVIN OCAMPO
    2398 SADDI, NEIL CLIFFORD TALOSIG
    2399 SAGAT, PAUL JOHN ALICANTE
    2400 SAHAGUN, AARON MARTINEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 50 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2401 SAJETARIOS, JANUS PEREZ
    2402 SALANDANAN, ALDRIN INSORIO
    2403 SALAS, MARK JUSTIN ESPELA
    2404 SALAZAR, BRILLIANT PAULO MAGABO
    2405 SALAZAR, IRVIN CHED VILLAREAL
    2406 SALAZAR, JULES ROMEO GEIBIG
    2407 SALAZAR, NORGIN BALINGBING
    2408 SALE, KIENN TANZO
    2409 SALES, BILLY RAY DAVID
    2410 SALES, PATRICK BRYAN ALCANTARA
    2411 SALIDO, CARLO SALCEDO
    2412 SALINAS, NIKKO FRITZEE GAIOUS PINAGOD
    2413 SALINAS, RUBEN JR DAQUEP
    2414 SALMORIN, ALJAY CASTILLO
    2415 SALOSA, JOSHUA DE CASTRO
    2416 SALUDO, ROMEL MEDRANO
    2417 SALVA, GERALD PALADIN
    2418 SALVAN, JOHN EHLI NATIVIDAD
    2419 SALVIDAR, RENZ NIÑO CALIPUSAN
    2420 SAMBAJON, GED ERIC CAPIÑA
    2421 SAMBRANO, JAYSON VALENCE MARIANO
    2422 SAMONTE, HERSHEY BABAGAY
    2423 SAMONTE, JEANEL COREA
    2424 SAMONTE, JETRISTAN UMANDAL
    2425 SAMPANI, JE ANN AMIL
    2426 SAMSON, CARL BRYAN CANLAS
    2427 SAMSON, RICHARD BENEDICK TAWOY
    2428 SAN ANDRES, MHON CHRISTIAN VARGAS
    2429 SAN JUAN, DAVE YSRAEL MAGSINO
    2430 SAN JUAN, ZEUS RAMIREZ
    2431 SANCHEZ, ANTHONY NABUA
    2432 SANCHEZ, JHENRONIEL RHEY TIMOLA
    2433 SANCHEZ, MARK RAFAEL SANCHEZ
    2434 SANGALANG, JOMARI GERALDISO
    2435 SANGEL, DANIEL LAMBERT DOLOROSO
    2436 SANGGEL, CHRIS BENEDICT NUÑEZ
    2437 SANGUYO, LUIGI VINUYA
    2438 SANICO, ANNABELLE LENGUA
    2439 SANORJO, HERBERT MALATE
    2440 SANTANDER, WENDELL RYAN DELA CRUZ
    2441 SANTIAGO, JOLINA ZAMORA
    2442 SANTIAGO, JOSHUA SARMIENTO
    2443 SANTIAGO, MARY ROSE LAGUMEN
    2444 SANTILLAN, MAYBELLE PARENA
    2445 SANTILLAN, TRIXIA MARAYA
    2446 SANTOS, ALLAN PAOLO BLANCO
    2447 SANTOS, EPHREM JESSE FLORES
    2448 SANTOS, EUGENE PADRELANAN
    2449 SANTOS, GERRICK REYES
    2450 SANTOS, JAYRICK MARTAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 51 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2451 SANTOS, JOVOY ANDAL
    2452 SANTOS, NORMAN AVERY FIGUEROA
    2453 SANTOS, ROBERT JOHN BUESAS
    2454 SAPALLO, JAY-JAY SILLA
    2455 SAPLAD, JUN LESTER SOLAMILLO
    2456 SAPLOT, DAVE ANTHONY BAJAO
    2457 SAPO, PAVEL MIRO MANZANO
    2458 SAQUIN, CHRISTOPHER ALFEREZ
    2459 SARABI, SAHIMAR SAHI
    2460 SARDEA, MARK DARIES QUINTO
    2461 SAREN, GAEHANNES BARRETE
    2462 SARICAL, JOHN LOUIE DIAZ
    2463 SARITA, JUSTINE KARL SAMONTE
    2464 SARMIENTO, FRANCISS XAVIER
    2465 SARMIENTO, JOHN ARMIEL MONTEZA
    2466 SARMIENTO, ROBERT HARVEY APUAN
    2467 SAROL, KAREN MAE WANDIT
    2468 SASUTIL, JOHN LENRIC ANTICAMARA
    2469 SATINGIN, GIMUEL SARNO
    2470 SAURO, MARLOU
    2471 SAÑOSA, JOHN RIEL ARRIBE
    2472 SEBIAL, NOEL COMPAY
    2473 SECOR, DRANREB KARL MONTES
    2474 SEDOMAR, ERIC VON PAJARON
    2475 SELDA, JHON MARPHY BENICO
    2476 SELEBRAN, JHAY ROJAS
    2477 SELENCIO, JERWIN PEREZ
    2478 SELOTERIO, ERISH OCUMAS
    2479 SENCIL, JANEPHER DIMAKILING
    2480 SENDICO, PAUL VICTOR NUÑEZ
    2481 SEPILLO, JOHN PATRICK ORIOLA
    2482 SEQUIÑO, HAROLD MAINIT
    2483 SERRANO, REMIEL NICHOLE SOLIMAN
    2484 SERVILLA, SHERWIN BOLAR
    2485 SERVITO, JEREMIAH MAGTALAS
    2486 SESE, RAFAEL GERONGA
    2487 SETIAS, JADIEL GOMEZ
    2488 SEVILLA, KENT MORAIRA
    2489 SEÑA, FIDEL III MANABAT
    2490 SIAL, GERALD ANGELO PASTORAL
    2491 SIASON, HERNANE JR OGOL
    2492 SIAZON, ROZEIN PAULO ADUNA
    2493 SIBAL, JOHN PAUL JACOBE
    2494 SIBAYAN, JOSHUA RACELIS
    2495 SIBAYAN, TED TAIP
    2496 SIBUG, CHESTER GRATUITO
    2497 SIBUG, GLENN NYL CASTRO
    2498 SICAT, SIEGFRED PARAS
    2499 SIDO, JACKERSON MANGINSAY
    2500 SIERRA, RENATO JR CALIZO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 52 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2501 SIEZ, JAYSON APILLANES
    2502 SIGA, JOHN PELAEZ
    2503 SIGNAR, JAY ANTHONY CATAJOY
    2504 SIKITO, JOHN MICHAEL OREDINA
    2505 SILAGAN, EDITH BASIG
    2506 SILAVA, JN NALUPANO
    2507 SILHAY, GUILMER EDAN PESONGCO
    2508 SILVA, MARK ROBIN ENESIO
    2509 SILVA, ROWELL AUSTRIA
    2510 SILVANO, RODEL IGNACIO
    2511 SILVEDERIO, BRYAN PABALE
    2512 SIMEON, HONEY MAE CAPORAL
    2513 SIMEON, YVONE JET MACAPIO
    2514 SINAHON, ELJAY RYANN TORREMOCHA
    2515 SINCONIEGUE, KIRK IAN THAMES INCOY
    2516 SIO, KENNETH MARFA
    2517 SIOCO, MYRINE YSOBELLE SAN MIGUEL
    2518 SIWAS, HERWIN GALBAY
    2519 SOBREMISANA, JONYBELLE MASACUPAN
    2520 SOLEMOS, JEZREEL HERNANDEZ
    2521 SOLIS, MARIA PERRENE FRANCISCO
    2522 SOLIVA, EDEZALDE JR OLIVER
    2523 SOLIVEN, JACQUELINE PATAO
    2524 SOLIVEN, JOHN VINCENT SANTIAGO
    2525 SOLMAYOR, FREDERICK GAFFUD
    2526 SOLOMON, MARIAN VERN NUIQUE
    2527 SOLOMON, RHELYN JAY ESPINO
    2528 SOLTES, CARLO JOHN BESA
    2529 SOMBRERO, JOSHUA REYES
    2530 SOMBRIO, NEIL ANTHONY PETALCORIN
    2531 SOMERA, RYAN ALMAZAR
    2532 SORIANO, CHARISSE PASCUA
    2533 SORIANO, JAYSON ANTIPATIA
    2534 SORIANO, KARL CHRISTIAN BELO
    2535 SORIANO, REYMART EDNALAGA
    2536 SORNILLO, MARIECRIS BULLECER
    2537 SOROÑO, JAN ALBIN TORREGOSA
    2538 SOSMEÑA, JUNEL MATIN-AO
    2539 SOTASO, CHRISTINE MARIE CALENDACION
    2540 SOTELO, CHARLEMAGNE NOEL ISIDERIO
    2541 SOTOMAYOR, MARCO BALBIN
    2542 STO DOMINGO, ANGELO SARCIA
    2543 SUBAYBAY, JIREH VERA
    2544 SUBIDA, JOHN ANGELO BARRIO
    2545 SUBIZA, RHIZVIN BANGAY
    2546 SUGUI, ALVIN LLOYD PARATON
    2547 SUMAGAYSAY, BENNY UY
    2548 SUMANGIL, ROLDAN QUILONDRINO
    2549 SUMANGUID, CHRISTIAN ERIC LOYOLA
    2550 SUMAYAN, BERNARD PEÑAFLOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 53 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2551 SUMAYANG, JOEL MONTILLANO
    2552 SUMAYANG, PATERNO JR YONGCO
    2553 SUMAYLO, JOEPEL SUBOSA
    2554 SUNDO, MARVIN PAPAYA
    2555 SUNGA, DOMINIC JAY LUYUN
    2556 SURIBEN, SAMMY SAHAGUN
    2557 TABASA, JULY VILAR
    2558 TABLATE, CHRISTIAN CORONEL
    2559 TABONG, JOHN LOUIE VIJIGA
    2560 TABUCOL, FRANCIS CAALIM
    2561 TABUNDA, MYLENE BALBAS
    2562 TADEOS, AARON SUELLO
    2563 TAGAAN, PATRICK JHON CALIMUTAN
    2564 TAGAB, JILL ANNE DOONG
    2565 TAGADIAD, ERICK JANE OCULARES
    2566 TAGUCHI, YUMI REMONIDA
    2567 TAGUIAM, DOMINICK ALFONSO
    2568 TAGUM, JOY BUSTARGA
    2569 TAHUM, NIMROD GARBINO
    2570 TAJOR, JAY-R JUGALBOT
    2571 TAMALLANA, JESTONIE SACAY
    2572 TAMBONG, MELVIN SABAO
    2573 TAMBOT, DAYANARA SISON
    2574 TAMBULIAN, JEYVIN CRUJIDO
    2575 TAMPUS, JOHN WILMAR
    2576 TAN, JHUN RHOLD RIN
    2577 TAN, KANE ERROL LAVARNEZ
    2578 TAN, PHILLIP EMMANUEL DALISAY
    2579 TANDAAN, EDILBERT VALLECERA
    2580 TANDOG, JASON MACADO
    2581 TANDUYAN, AL JAYSON PLANAS
    2582 TANUECOZ, IAN JIMENEZ
    2583 TAPEL, CARLMELLE JAY SORIANO
    2584 TAPIZ, CONRAD JOSEPH CHAVEZ
    2585 TARATINGAN, AMER HUSSEIN JAMAEL
    2586 TARONA, TED ANTHONY CABISON
    2587 TAROY, JULIOS SAMSON JACINTO
    2588 TARROSA, JAYSON BEJASA
    2589 TASIC, NEIL FAITH TANQUILAN
    2590 TAUYAN, JULIUS ACE SAGUN
    2591 TAVARA, ARJAY CALUZA
    2592 TAYAB, JETHRO TAFALLA
    2593 TAYAM, JEO ERVINCE BORLAGDAN
    2594 TAÑEZA, WILLY JAY PINO
    2595 TE, JIMSON DIAMANTE
    2596 TECSON, ALDRIAN KIAN BERNALES
    2597 TEDRANES, EMAR AYONG
    2598 TEE, RICHARD EDRIC ANG
    2599 TEJADA, ERGAIL RENZ SERRANO
    2600 TEJADA, MICHELLE SUPSUP
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 54 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2601 TELAN, JAMES GODWIN GUINGAB
    2602 TENA, ERICO JUSTIN BALMACEDA
    2603 TENEDERO, PATRICK ARMAN AGUILAR
    2604 TENORIO, JOHN ARONE MANALO
    2605 TENORIO, REYNALDO JAVIER
    2606 TEODORO, ARIEL BALAJADIA
    2607 TEODORO, CARLO JAN MARQUEZ
    2608 TEOFISTO, JASON MARK BASCOGUIN
    2609 TEOXON, BENEDICK LOPEZ
    2610 TERRE, MARK DOMINIC TARONGA
    2611 TERUEL, CHRISTOPHER LOUIE PATACSIL
    2612 TEVES, ADRIANE DAVE NUYDA
    2613 TIBE, JONEL EBUENGA
    2614 TIERRA, KAROL EMERSON MIRANDILLA
    2615 TIMOLA, JAMES SON AMBIDA
    2616 TINAPAN, JOHN CHRISTIANE OBRIGUE
    2617 TIPA, NIÑA CHELSIE BRIONES
    2618 TIPRADO, ZALDE TUBOLA
    2619 TOBES, JULITO LAZARRAGA
    2620 TOBIAS, PHIL KREISKY VIRI
    2621 TOLEDO, JAYCEE JAMES NOTORIO
    2622 TOLENTINO, CLARISSE DOMINGO
    2623 TOLENTINO, JOHN JOSEPH AGUSTIN
    2624 TOLENTINO, MARK DAREL MACALINO
    2625 TOLENTINO, PAULINE ANNE MACASPAC
    2626 TOLO, DAN VINCENT ESPIRITU
    2627 TOLORES, AXEL JOSEPH LICUDINE
    2628 TOMAQUIN, TIMOTHY LUSING
    2629 TOMAS, JOSEPH VILOAN
    2630 TOMITA, GITLEE TUKIAS
    2631 TORALDE, MARC ALAIN VICOY
    2632 TORCADILLA, JONELLA ALARMA
    2633 TORCENDE, JAYPEE GILTENDEZ
    2634 TORCOLAS, PAUL JOHN ARCENIO
    2635 TOREJA, VERGEL NARVAIZ
    2636 TOREJO, JEFFREY BAÑON
    2637 TORIO, ALADIN JR ROSARIO
    2638 TORREGOSA, CHRISTIAN GEORGE GUINTO
    2639 TORRES, ELIEZER NASON
    2640 TORRES, JOLAND BAYLON
    2641 TORRES, MARY JOY CASTILLO
    2642 TORRES, RUSSELL JOHN MALLARI
    2643 TORRES, SHERAYELENE BRANDI CANIEZO
    2644 TRIAS, JOHN HARLEY PAGSOLINGAN
    2645 TRIMUCHA, ISRAEL MELGAR
    2646 TRINIDAD, JERICO BRYAN GALELA
    2647 TRINIDAD, MIGUEL CARLO PEÑA
    2648 TRINIDAD, PASCUAL CAUILAN
    2649 TROYO, KEN ANTHONY RUIZ
    2650 TROYO, KRISHA NICOLE RUIZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 55 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2651 TUAYON, RENZ CARAANG
    2652 TUAZON, ANDRAI ISON
    2653 TUAZON, JOHN DEAR BUENAFE
    2654 TUAZON, RALPH CRISTOBAL
    2655 TUBA, HAZEL JANE EJE
    2656 TUBALE, SIROSE JHAY MOSCOSO
    2657 TUBAON, MARJUNN SUMAOY
    2658 TUBERA, JERRICK BANIAGA
    2659 TUD, ANGELO ASCUTIA
    2660 TULAGAN, KENNETH SANCHEZ
    2661 TUMACDER, ANGELO PAGADUAN
    2662 TUMANDA, KENT JAYSON SANG-AN
    2663 TUMBOKON, GENESIS JOHN
    2664 TUPAZ, JOHN GRESON SAAVEDRA
    2665 TUPE, JOHN ERIK MANASAN
    2666 TURLA, AIMEN REG GADON
    2667 TUÑACAO, LEONARDO III BACALLA
    2668 UBATAN, MARCO PADAYAO
    2669 ULGASAN, RHODA QUINDAO
    2670 ULIT, VINCENT JAMES MARK MORALES
    2671 ULPOS, HANNAH MAE PERALTA
    2672 UMANDAP, GLENN GARRY ARAYA
    2673 UMANGAY, LEONARD MOLINA
    2674 UMAR, ARSAD KASIM
    2675 UNTALAN, WINSTON HORNILLA
    2676 URSAL, JOHN REX CAÑETE
    2677 USMAN, NOAEM SOLAEMAN
    2678 UTRERA, DEXTER CUARESMA
    2679 UTRERA, MARK POLO
    2680 UY, JOHN CHRISTOPHER TINDOY
    2681 UY, MICHAEL STEPHEN GUTIERREZ
    2682 UY, RENATO JR RONQUILLO
    2683 VALBUENA, JOHN DAVID RAVI MOGOL
    2684 VALDE, ARCHELLE RAVIDAS
    2685 VALDEMAR, ROSHELL MIKE
    2686 VALDEZ, AMOR II LANGBAY
    2687 VALDEZ, ARIES ESCALONA
    2688 VALDEZ, EARL JOSHUA BACUÑO
    2689 VALDEZ, HERBERT JOSEPH LIWANAG
    2690 VALDEZ, LEWIS JULIUS FIELDAD
    2691 VALDEZ, RONEL SAGABAEN
    2692 VALDEZ, RYIA RYELLE CANLAS
    2693 VALDOZ, RICHARD MIGUEL
    2694 VALENCIA, KARL BENEDICT CRUZ
    2695 VALENTINO, DANIEL TOMAS
    2696 VALERIANO, DEAN HUBERT BOQUIREN
    2697 VALERIANO, JOSEPH RENZOR SABIDONG
    2698 VALERIANO, LUCILO BAYOT
    2699 VALERIANO, VAL YVANDER ESPINA
    2700 VALERIO, JOHN MARK ENGUERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 56 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2701 VALLECER, REINARD JOHN TORCULAS
    2702 VALVERDE, ERICK CASTILLO
    2703 VARDELEON, ERREN GRACE OBENA
    2704 VARGAS, ERIKA MAE ASTROLOGO
    2705 VARGAS, GIL MONTIROLA
    2706 VARGAS, JOHN MARK DELOS SANTOS
    2707 VARIAS, JOHN ERIC AQUINO
    2708 VASQUEZ, ABBY ROSALES
    2709 VASQUEZ, CHARLES BONNIE MALAGUEÑO
    2710 VEGA, KENNETH VERGARA
    2711 VEGA, OHMAR PAET
    2712 VEGAFRIA, JOB CEPEDA
    2713 VELASCO, APRIL JEAN GARCERA
    2714 VELASCO, KURT RYAN DIZON
    2715 VELASCO, MARK ENGEL PARAISO
    2716 VELASCO, RODOLFO JR ROYOL
    2717 VELASQUEZ, ARVEL ALCAZAR
    2718 VELASQUEZ, AZIEL SANTOS
    2719 VELASQUEZ, CHRISTOPER CAASI
    2720 VELASQUEZ, ZEUS MENDOZA
    2721 VELITARIO, ERNESTO ORTEGA
    2722 VELLEJO, JEMUEL ESPIRITU SANTO
    2723 VELONZA, VIRGIL KENNY ABEN
    2724 VENTURA, RAY-MARK DELOS SANTOS
    2725 VERCELUZ, JOHN STEVE TAPALLA
    2726 VERDIN, MARK KEN USOP
    2727 VERGARA, ANA PATRICIA CARMONA
    2728 VERGARA, JOHN PAUL MANUA
    2729 VESTIDO, EDILBERTO JR GESULGON
    2730 VIADO, GIOVANNI MEPUA
    2731 VICENTE, JHOMEL KYLE CULAS
    2732 VICERRA, CONRAD ANDREW PEREZ
    2733 VICTORIA, VENUS JOY CHIMIE GRATIL
    2734 VIDAD, FREDERICK JUAN
    2735 VIDAURE, AMADO GAROLACAN
    2736 VIERNES, MARC TOMYREL DOMINGO
    2737 VIERNEZA, ANTHONY GREG MONCADA
    2738 VIGIL, ANTON FRANCIS AWA
    2739 VILLA, MARK PAUL MARCO
    2740 VILLACERAN, JOVEL CARESOSA
    2741 VILLACORTA, ALJUN TORRES
    2742 VILLACRUSIS, JOHN REY ORACION
    2743 VILLADO, LANDER IAN ANDRADA
    2744 VILLAESTER, JAMES ENTERESO
    2745 VILLAFLOR, EJAY ANTONIO
    2746 VILLAFLOR, MARC ANTHONY BACULNA
    2747 VILLAHERMOSA, HERVIL CONJE
    2748 VILLALOBOS, JON EFREN ALFARERO
    2749 VILLALON, FRANCIS EVAN PELARO
    2750 VILLALUZ, RAYCHEL STEFFAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 57 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2751 VILLAMOR, FELIX DELA TORRE
    2752 VILLAMOR, MYCKO REY VILLALINO
    2753 VILLAMOR, NOEL JR PUJALTE
    2754 VILLANUEVA, CRIS JOHN CELOY
    2755 VILLANUEVA, DOMINIC BELGADO
    2756 VILLANUEVA, EDSEL MIGUEL
    2757 VILLANUEVA, JOE MARI ZAPANTA
    2758 VILLANUEVA, JULIUS BRIAN MALAPITAN
    2759 VILLANUEVA, LEO BAYLON
    2760 VILLANUEVA, LOISE BRYAN PACLIBAR
    2761 VILLANUEVA, MARIA PATRICIA DE RUEDA
    2762 VILLANUEVA, PAULO ALMAZAR
    2763 VILLAPANDO, MAUREEN GRACE GUEVARA
    2764 VILLAPANDO, ROBERT ALVAREZ
    2765 VILLAR, JAN PAUL SIAGA
    2766 VILLARICO, GINO CARLO VILLAME
    2767 VILLARMENTE, PATRICIA ANNE SARONA
    2768 VILLATE, JEFFERSON NORADA
    2769 VILLEGAS, AIRISH LIRIO
    2770 VILLEGAS, GIAN CARLO CALBAY
    2771 VILLEGAS, JASPER ALLAN TADEO
    2772 VILLEGAS, JERIEL-VILLE CARPIO
    2773 VILLEGAS, MARA DHEL CAPIÑA
    2774 VILLEGAS, VINCENT ALEX MARIQUIT
    2775 VILUAN, DARRYL PATLONAG
    2776 VIRTUSIO, CAMILLE BUENAVENTURA
    2777 VISAYA, GRECIE JOY OBEDIENTE
    2778 VISITA, LIMWEL REYES
    2779 VISTAN, ERIKA LINDSAY ESTORIA
    2780 VITAN, KAMIL JANE MANLAPIG
    2781 WABAN, OLIVER DOMONDON
    2782 WAFFER, WILLSON MAGDADARO
    2783 WAMIL, JOVAN REY CANONIZADO
    2784 WATE, CARL IAN LANZADERAS
    2785 WEE, JOHN MARCO LEGARTE
    2786 WENCESLAO, GENESIS MARATAS
    2787 WENCESLAO, ROEL JR RECORTE
    2788 WIJANGCO, JULIUS BUNDALIAN
    2789 WY, MARY FEI JIMENEZ
    2790 YAMBAO, ROYZE CHRISTIAN TIMOTEO
    2791 YARA, JOSHUA REY BALSABAS
    2792 YLAGAN, JAY UGSANG
    2793 YSULAT, KEN GYRO JOTING
    2794 YTURZAITA, JOHN NATHAN GUIA
    2795 YU, JULIE DACLIS
    2796 YUCADA, IRISH OMBLERO
    2797 ZABALA, PEARLY MAE AGBAY
    2798 ZABAT, JOSEPH VIRTUCIO
    2799 ZACARIAS, GEAN CARLO PARINAS
    2800 ZAMBRANO, LEOMAR DULAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 58 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2801 ZAMORA, JANE ARGOMIDO
    2802 ZAMORA, JULIUS MELLA
    2803 ZAPATA, MARC DANIELLE MAÑALAC
    2804 ZERDA, JOHN KEVIN PEÑARUBIA
    2805 ZITA, KRELTON KIM SAURO
    2806 ZORILLA, KARLA PATRICIA
    2807 ZUNIEGA, IAN HARVEY CIOCO
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 59 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABACAHIN, ARNIELO VALDEZ
    2 ABAD, ELLDAN HIPOLITO
    3 ABAD, GERALD DIZON
    4 ABAD, LESLIE MAY AGUSTIN
    5 ABAD, RONALD MALAZARTE
    6 ABADIANO, JEFFREY GASCON
    7 ABANILLA, JOEY REY MONTAÑO
    8 ABANTE, JEFMAR DELA TORRE
    9 ABAPO, BERNEL LLAGONO
    10 ABARICIA, PITT RIGO SALIENDRA
    11 ABARIENTOS, CYRILLE GARCIA
    12 ABARQUEZ, ALEXANDER CIFRA
    13 ABAÑO, FROILAN REFIL
    14 ABDUHARI, FRAZER SARIPUDDIN
    15 ABELGAS, JADE DAPAT
    16 ABELLA, HORACE MAYO TEMPLA
    17 ABELLA, WILMARK MONTES
    18 ABELLANA, CELES JR CARRILLO
    19 ABENION, ARNOLD TORRES
    20 ABENOJAR, CHRISTIAN DALE RODRIGUEZ
    21 ABETO, IAN VAN DANDAN
    22 ABING, JOE ANECITO SAQUIN
    23 ABON, DINO TABAG
    24 ABONAL, KEBERT ALMUETE
    25 ABRAHAM, JENNIE
    26 ABRANTES, KIMMEL JAMES CARMONA
    27 ABUAN, JAMES MARTIN GAWADING
    28 ABUAN, LHEZIL SOBREVILLA
    29 ABUEVA, NEIL JOHN NADA
    30 ABULAD, PATRICK CAJA
    31 ACAL, JOSE ELIZER
    32 ACAS, RONEL SALILI
    33 ACAYLAR, ARTHUR MAQUILING
    34 ACDAL, ROGER CARDOZA
    35 ACEDERA-I, NIÑO BEL ACERO
    36 ACERA, RAMIL TAGUIC
    37 ACOP, JOHN ALEXIS CLARITO
    38 ACOSTA, JULIUS CEAZAR PAJIMOLA
    39 ACOSTA, KHRISTOFER ESTOCAPIO
    40 ADAN, LAIZZY JOY JUSAY
    41 ADAON, ERIC PAGADUAN
    42 ADDUN, JOHN JOSEPH CASTINO
    43 ADELAN, JEXTER PAGATPATAN
    44 ADIGUE, DEXTHER ASIS
    45 ADONA, KAYE GRABATO
    46 ADOP, ROGIMAR PAR
    47 ADRADA, KIMUEL DUANE GADAYAN
    48 ADRIANO, MARC EUGENE GREGORY VENTAJAR
    49 ADVINCULA, CRISANTO GRAJO
    50 AGAPITO, KURT FRANCYZ JOMEN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 60 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 AGBULOS, CHRIS JUNARD DELOS REYES
    52 AGDUYENG, JAYVEE BASILIO
    53 AGNE, GENO TABAQUERO
    54 AGRITO, CHRISTIAN CILLAN
    55 AGRITO, CHRISTOPHER CILLAN
    56 AGSOLID, CLARK JOHN BALASON
    57 AGTARAP, JASMIN NATHALIE LAURETA
    58 AGUILAR, ALLAN GEOFFREY DE LEON
    59 AGUILAR, ANDREA LOUCIA MASALUNGA
    60 AGUILAR, DEA ISABELLE CENA
    61 AGUILAR, LIONEL COMETA
    62 AGUILAR, RONNIE ROY CASTILLO
    63 AGUINALDO, CHARLIE JR TABLADA
    64 AGUIRRE, ALLEN JAY PELAYO
    65 AGUSTIN, ARNEL MANALILI
    66 AGUSTIN, KYLL VINSON GRAGANZA
    67 AJOC, JAKE RICKFRED COLON
    68 ALAMA, JOHRAM CARGUEZ
    69 ALARCON, MARTIN LOUIE CAMET
    70 ALBANO, JESIE HONORIO
    71 ALBAO, JUDE BON
    72 ALBARDA, JOMAR MANGLICMOT
    73 ALBARICO, ALLAN CAPANGPANGAN
    74 ALBERTO, GILBERT FERNANDEZ
    75 ALBERTO, MARK ANTHONY LAPINIG
    76 ALCALA, ARNEL ALBORO
    77 ALCALA, JOEMARI SIA
    78 ALCANTARA, ABHEAZEAR DE CASTRO
    79 ALCANTARA, ELRICK JOHN FULE
    80 ALCANTARA, JENTZEL BONGALON
    81 ALCANTARA, MHARVIN CERILLA
    82 ALCANTARA, ROGELIO JR ADORA
    83 ALCARAZ, ALIZTER DONDON
    84 ALCOVER, AL BENEDICT GIMENO
    85 ALCOVER, BERJIE KHRYSTYNE GIMENO
    86 ALDERITE, REYNALD ESCABARTE
    87 ALDIANO, ARIF JASSIM ARTES
    88 ALDIANO, NICK JOSEPH TINDOY
    89 ALEGRE, EFREN II ATICALDO
    90 ALEJANDRO, DAVE ALIGARBES
    91 ALEJO, EZEKIEL HISO
    92 ALFANE, LEONARD LOMUGDANG
    93 ALFORQUE, JOMAR PEREZ
    94 ALIB, SEAN KENNY ASUTILLA
    95 ALIBUSA, JUN ALEXES HUAMAR
    96 ALICANDO, KIRK DONALD DEVARAS
    97 ALIM, GENEVA ELLORIG
    98 ALIMUIN, CHRISZA DAYTO
    99 ALIOLA, JESS ALBERT ABRIS
    100 ALIPONGA, NIÑO ABABON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 61 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ALITEG, ARNOLD MAYA
    102 ALLAS, ALBERTITO ALPES
    103 ALLAYBAN, EMMANUEL JACINTO
    104 ALLERA, ROSMEMAR BARAO
    105 ALMADRONES, JAYSON GARCIA
    106 ALMAZAN, LAURENCE MALAPO
    107 ALMAZAN, MARC IRWIN PALAD
    108 ALMERANTE, ALLISON BAYONA
    109 ALMIÑANA, EDRIAN RHEY FERNANDEZ
    110 ALONZO, LEXTER VALEROSO
    111 ALPAPARA, MICHAEL SAMAR
    112 ALPAS, RANIEL NAVAJA
    113 ALVAREZ, ERNIE INGATAN
    114 ALVAREZ, JAZEN JAKE PLACIDO
    115 ALVAREZ, MARK RONIL AMBROSE
    116 ALVISO, EDWARD DUNGOG
    117 AMADOR, ADEL FRANCE VILLEZAR
    118 AMAGO, JOHN DENVER SAUCELO
    119 AMAR, MARK CHRISTIAN MONTESA
    120 AMARADO, JEROME MAGDOZA
    121 AMBI, XAVERINE COLTING
    122 AMPER, JAYSON SEPTIMO
    123 AMPONG, BRYLE ALBERT DURAN
    124 AMPONIN, ROANNE SHANNETH VISTA
    125 AMUTAN, JOTHER PEREZ
    126 ANCHUELO, MARCIANE PULVINAR
    127 ANCLA, JUNGREG CANDA
    128 ANDAL, ALVIN JAY BARTE
    129 ANDALES, ALEX
    130 ANDAM, ROLLY TORREJAS
    131 ANDAY, ALLYZHA MAE TUBELLO
    132 ANDAYA, JOEYLYN GOLIMLIM
    133 ANDEA, JOHN ANTHONY CATANDUANES
    134 ANDES, MARK JOSEPH ASTORGA
    135 ANDONGO, VINCENT RENZ BAUTISTA
    136 ANDRADA, JOSELITO ABANADOR
    137 ANDRADE, LORENCE PADUA
    138 ANDRES, ALVIN RAMOS
    139 ANG, ARNELL LOQUISAN
    140 ANG, JEANY ANN SHANE ATIENZA
    141 ANGA, NOEMI DELOS REYES
    142 ANGELES, EDRALIN BRUCAL
    143 ANGUE, NORMAN CADAYONG
    144 ANI, JOED BALDONADO
    145 ANICETO, LOU ANGELO BONIFACIO
    146 ANINGALAN, RHENZEL MARIE TIAMTING
    147 ANINO, JUNREY PAESTE
    148 ANINO, KIM RYAN ELIMANCO
    149 ANIVES, CHRISTIAN LLOYD DORADO
    150 ANIÑON, MARVIN CARTALLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 62 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 ANOTADO, KIVEN QUERUBIN
    152 ANTECRISTO, JULIUS RODRIGUEZ
    153 ANTICAMARA, DINDO
    154 ANTIOLA, ALVIN DOLLER
    155 ANTOLIJAO, EDMAR JOSEPH ZANORIA
    156 ANTOLIN, ELVIN JAN GUIMPAYAN
    157 ANTOLO, SIMON PETER ENDAB
    158 ANTONIO, KEANNU MASBATE
    159 ANTONIO, MARK RUSSEL BUEZA
    160 ANTONIO, REYMARK BERIDO
    161 ANUNG, AL FLORES
    162 APARECIO, RAUL JR PACON
    163 APDON, MARK JOSEPH LABARIA
    164 APILADO, CHRISTIAN VELASCO
    165 APILADO, LORDWYN OCAMPO
    166 APURA, MARVIN JR ABAJO
    167 APUS, REYBEE ESCARPE
    168 AQUINO, ANTHONY DUMALAO
    169 AQUINO, DRIZTIAN RUSS NANA
    170 AQUINO, JACKLORD AQUINO
    171 AQUINO, JEROME AQUINO
    172 AQUINO, RAMCES JAY GALVEZ
    173 AQUINO, ROSELLE SAMSON
    174 AQUINO, ROSSANA COLLADO
    175 AQUITAÑA, ALDRIN ECLAVEA
    176 ARAMBALA, GILBERT KENN LEGARDE
    177 ARANDIA, ARNNIE MIKE ESEQUE
    178 ARANDIA, EDMOND VALENCIA
    179 ARANETA, DARWIN TADURAN
    180 ARANETA, JAN RIC ESTORGA
    181 ARANG, MARK JOHN DAVE FUERZAS
    182 ARANILLO, CARLO PALENTINOS
    183 ARAR, EDUARD GARCIA
    184 ARAR, RICHARD SOTTO
    185 ARAÑEZ, JAN PAULO BERNALES
    186 ARAÑO, JETHRO ESTRADA
    187 ARCEO, JOHN MICHAEL LACANLALE
    188 ARDA, ISIS MAE CLAVATON
    189 ARDIENTE, BENJIE TALAMOR
    190 ARELLANO, MARCK CASTILLO
    191 AREMALA, JONATH AGUHAR
    192 ARENDAIN, FERNANDO TULING
    193 ARGOSINO, JOHN KEVIN LOPEZ
    194 ARGUELLES, JADE MACASADIA
    195 ARIAS, EDBEL RAMOS
    196 ARIATE, GRETCHEN GRACE MAE COSMIANO
    197 ARIATE, MARK ANTHONY BOLOR
    198 ARIBA, PAUL EDWIN ESTRIBILLO
    199 ARIDA, MA LOURDES KAYE BERIL
    200 ARIENZA, KEVIN CORPUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 63 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 ARINGO, ANGENETTE GERONIMO
    202 ARIOLA, JOHN CARLO CUEVILLAS
    203 ARIOLA, JOHN MARK CUEVILLAS
    204 ARIVAS, JUNDIE SALVADOR
    205 ARIZALA, EDITO JR FRANCISCO
    206 ARMEDILLA, GERALD PEREZ
    207 ARNAIZ, ARNOLD CAPILI
    208 AROPE, RESTY OPEMIA
    209 ARQUISOLA, JOSEPH DORADO
    210 ARROJO, VON ARES PABORITO
    211 ARROYO, JERCELL BAGAYAN
    212 ARROYO, JOHN CARLO BULAONG
    213 ARROYO, JOHN MERWIN TANTIADO
    214 ARTIAGA, RULEN ALMAQUER
    215 ARTONG, ISIDERIO EGOS
    216 ARZADON, MIGUEL ANGELO ESCUETA
    217 ASA, KHEVEN LUMPIAN
    218 ASCAÑO, JOE MARI ROSALES
    219 ASCURA, MICHAEL ANGELO GUINTU
    220 ASENCIO, MA LUISA AHUMADA
    221 ASIGNACION, HARVEY PARCON
    222 ASIS, HENDRIK RARUGAL
    223 ASOMBRADO, JERALD TOLENTINO
    224 ASTRONOMO, KENNET DUMANGAS
    225 ATADERO, ANTHONY SANTIAGO
    226 ATIENZA, JOHN ARTEM AROÑA
    227 ATIENZA, MANUEL JR SERDEÑA
    228 ATIENZA, MARK JOSEPH MALAPITAN
    229 ATIENZA, RENZ JIO BARNATIA
    230 ATOK, RODOLFO JR BAGDOC
    231 ATUPAN, LANCE EREXON GOLEZ
    232 AUDITOR, ARIEL ASOY
    233 AVENILLA, JOHN EDWARD LAGANG
    234 AVILA, CESAR RYAN JOMADIAO
    235 AVILA, MA KRISTINA MARTIN
    236 AVIÑANTE, JOREN NEROLF BAYLON
    237 AXIMAR, VICENTE CAPADA
    238 AYAPANA, KHRISTINE LUNA
    239 AYENTO, MARK ANTHONY SALOMON
    240 AYOP, ANTHONY JR GALVEZ
    241 AYUPAN, HARVEY JOHN FERANDO
    242 AZARCON, MARK KEVIN DUERO
    243 AZUCENA, PETER DUSTIN AGUILAR
    244 AZUCENA, RAYMOND FRANCES PANASE
    245 AZUELA, JHUN MARK VINCENT REAMBON
    246 AZUR, HENEROSA CACHO
    247 AÑOVER, BUENAVENTURA FLORES
    248 BAAY, DANTE LIBOTAN
    249 BABALI, ANTHONY JOE DAIZ
    250 BABARAN, RACEL LUSTAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 64 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 BACALA, JEFFREX LIBATON
    252 BACALLA, JESSICA ALBAO
    253 BACASNOT, MARK CAVIN NOVABOS
    254 BACHO, MANUEL JR CALINAWAN
    255 BACLAYON, DARYL COLINA
    256 BACO, JOFEL BAGUIO
    257 BACOLOD, PAULO TILLADA
    258 BACON, GENESIS ENRIQUEZ
    259 BACONGUIS, ELRAIZA MAE SERAD
    260 BACUD, CHRISTINE OCLARES
    261 BAGARINAO, ROD ALVIN MANUEL
    262 BAGASALA, ARGIE BENITEZ
    263 BAGAY, JURIEVE ROSLIN
    264 BAGOLBOC, RUBEN IAN BAYRON
    265 BAGTAS, DARNEL NATIVIDAD
    266 BAGUINAON, VENCENT CALINAWAN
    267 BAILON, JAMIL JAY LUMAWIG
    268 BAJA, LEIZLY JANE CASTOR
    269 BAJAL, KIM BILLY PATAYON
    270 BAJASAN, APOLINARIO JR SACMAR
    271 BAL, ROMUALDITO III MANABAT
    272 BALAGON, REYNIER FATALLA
    273 BALAHADIA, ANGELO
    274 BALAJADIA, CRISTOPHER LUYUN
    275 BALAME, PAUL LEONARD AMPARO
    276 BALANA, JOMARIE BERICO
    277 BALANAY, MARLON ATENCIANA
    278 BALANON, DIZZA BATRINA
    279 BALANON, JOSHUA ANTENOR
    280 BALBIN, JEROME JOSEPH TOLANG
    281 BALBIN, MARK JASON LIMOSNERO
    282 BALBIN, MARK JOEY LIMOSNERO
    283 BALDEO, ELOISE BAGOR
    284 BALDESANSO, JUNDEL LUMAAS
    285 BALDEVARONA, EDGAR TEODOSIO
    286 BALDOMAR, CARL VINN COSIPAG
    287 BALDONADO, LAWRAINE JOY ROBLEDO
    288 BALDOVINO, JERIC RARO
    289 BALENDO, JOBELLE OBLENA
    290 BALICAO, CARL JANSSEN MEDRANO
    291 BALICAT, JULIUS CESAR DOMINGO
    292 BALICOG, GERALDVIN ESCOBIDO
    293 BALINGWAY, MAVIE LIMBO
    294 BALINGWAY, RICHARD SANTIAGO
    295 BALINO, JERRY DUROPAN
    296 BALLARAN, GREG ANTHONY BARCO
    297 BALLENA, SATURNINO BESIDAS
    298 BALLESTEROS, MARK DAVE CORTES
    299 BALOMAGA, JOSE COLITOY
    300 BALONA, RONEL GUEVARRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 65 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 BALONZO, MC RYAN ALDABA
    302 BALTAZAR, JASON ESTILONG
    303 BALUGO, JERIEL BLANCO
    304 BALZOTE, KENNETH MAGTIBAY
    305 BANAL, JESS CARLO LAWAY
    306 BANARES, RONALD CONCEPCION
    307 BANAY, WILLIAM MAHILUM
    308 BANAYAT, JOANNA MARIE SUMBAGAT
    309 BANCA, ALLAN OGANIA
    310 BANCALE, FLOYD ESTARDO
    311 BANDALES, ARIEL JOHN FERNANDEZ
    312 BANDE, JOSHUA MANINGO
    313 BANGA, RYAN MARTEL
    314 BANGAYAN, DHOMER TAGUINOD
    315 BANGCALE, LILIBETH ATAD
    316 BANGUG, CHESTER PICIO
    317 BANGUIS, EDMIN GARY CAÑADA
    318 BANICO, ORLAN JR NARTE
    319 BANOG, MICHAEL GABUA
    320 BANQUILLO, LEOGENE ESTEVA
    321 BANTASAN, JIMMY ARQUION
    322 BANTILAN, RONEL BAUTISTA
    323 BANTIYAN, JERSON HUMMIWAT
    324 BANTUCAN, RYAN VALENCIA
    325 BANUT, KRISTEL ANN ALDAY
    326 BARACAO, FRANCIS LLOYD TANUCAN
    327 BARACINA, HEDELITO RALPH JR DE VERA
    328 BARAWID, BRIAN KUAN
    329 BARBERAN, SHEREY DE LOS REYES
    330 BARCEBAL, CZARINA MAE ZITA
    331 BARCELO, SERGS DEO ISIDRO
    332 BARCENA, JOHN RONALD VANGUARDIA
    333 BARCENAS, MARK REDEN MARZO
    334 BARDOQUILLO, DARYL LLOREN
    335 BARLAN, ADEL PAOLO DELLOSON
    336 BARLOLONG, JOHN RICH PADAYAO
    337 BAROLA, ROB DANIEL YACO
    338 BARON, JERIC GAMBOA
    339 BAROSA, ARISKIETH ESPIRITU
    340 BARRAL, ANGELBERT GARCIA
    341 BARROA, CHARMAINE VILLA
    342 BARROZ, GERECK YAPE
    343 BARROZO, CELY MAE LAGMAN
    344 BARTOLABA, JUN LEE ABANES
    345 BARUT, LAWRENCE
    346 BASA, MARK DIETHER PEREZ
    347 BASCO, JESSIE ROSE EMMANUELLE LINGO
    348 BASCO, MICHAEL BARTOLOME
    349 BASCO, ORLANDO RODRIGUEZ
    350 BASILGO, PROCELO ROSALEJOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 66 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 BASINA, ARJAY VALENCIA
    352 BASTO, JOHN LEO VILLANUEVA
    353 BATHAN, MARIANNE TRISHIA BALAHADIA
    354 BATISTIS, JUAN JR LANOY
    355 BATOCTOY, SAMMY PELARE
    356 BATULANON, ALCILO GAUDICOS
    357 BAUTISTA, ALLAN ALVAREZ
    358 BAUTISTA, HARVEY AREVALO
    359 BAUTISTA, JEROME PUNZALAN
    360 BAUTISTA, JULIUS JOSEPH NINOBLA
    361 BAUTISTA, MARY BERNADETH ANN LANABAN
    362 BAUTISTA, NOEL PERADO
    363 BAUTISTA, SHERAMIE TANDAAN
    364 BAUTISTA, TYRONE PAUL KARIKITAN
    365 BAYBAYON, GARRY IPILI
    366 BAYLON, ANGENETH
    367 BAZ, SIR CHRISTIAN JEFFERSON ACUNO
    368 BAÑADERA, ROBERTO JR PALAYA
    369 BAÑAGA, MARLON DAVE CAMAGAY
    370 BAÑAS, KENNETH BARCENAS
    371 BAÑEZ, FERDINAND LOUI DORDAS
    372 BEATINGO, RJ BALAOBAO
    373 BECARO, MANASSEH ALEPH GUMAHIN
    374 BECIOS, FERJHONE CANTOMAYOR
    375 BEGORNIA, FRANCIS JOE PEDROSA
    376 BEJO, GENERAY NIPUSCUA
    377 BELARDO, JOMAR BONCOLMO
    378 BELARMINO, CAMILO JR ARGENIO
    379 BELARMINO, RANDY DIAZ
    380 BELEN, LENI GRACE CALUB
    381 BELEN, MARVIN LEJERO
    382 BELGA, ISIDRO RAÑADA
    383 BELISARIO, EFREN BIBON
    384 BELONIO, DARYLL ARAUJO
    385 BELTRAN, DANILO JR SALIVIO
    386 BELTRAN, JAYVEE TUBIG
    387 BENABESE, REXCELLE PAOLO MERCURIO
    388 BENDAÑA, FERNAN SAMONTEZA
    389 BENDICIO, FREDIE PAGUNSAN
    390 BENIBE, HERBERT JR DIVINA
    391 BENITEZ, ANABEL VILLAMOR
    392 BENSOY, JOHN IVAN BRAGA
    393 BERAME, ROBERT SALIGUMBA
    394 BERANA, JEFFERSSON RECIO
    395 BERAYA, JOHN CHRIST NUÑEZ
    396 BEREÑA, ELAINE GRACE MALOLOY-ON
    397 BERMAS, MARK JOSEPH DESEO
    398 BERMUNDO, JOHN ALSON MAGANA
    399 BERNADAS, ALVIN TUNAY
    400 BERNALDO, JOHN ADRIANNE FRANCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 67 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 BERNALES, ANTHONY
    402 BERNARDO, RUEL BALAALDIA
    403 BERNAT, BERNARD SALAS
    404 BERO, GLENN LEONES
    405 BESING, JUNELO BERDIN
    406 BESTUDIO, ROBERT SAGA
    407 BETERBO, DEXTER MAHUSAY
    408 BIAG, REDENTOR ARCILLA
    409 BICOY, ERNIE JESS MALIN
    410 BILAOEN, ALDRIN JAKE ROMERO
    411 BILAYA, DEXTER MADRIAGA
    412 BILOG, JOHN RUSSELL STO DOMINGO
    413 BIO, LESTER BARLIZO
    414 BITANGA, ROWEL AGUILA
    415 BITAVARRA, ARVIN JOSEPH ALABIN
    416 BITO-ON, JOHN JAY PACALANG
    417 BIYO, JOHN MARK TOMENIO
    418 BOBADILLA, JERIC NAVAT
    419 BOBIER, JOHN CLARK DEOCAREZA
    420 BOBIS, JAMES BRYAN NILO
    421 BOCALA, EDMUND DIAZ
    422 BOCAYA, JOHNNEL TAPADO
    423 BOJOS, SIDRIC IANO TOLORIO
    424 BOLA, JOHN CEDRICK SAN BUENAVENTURA
    425 BOLANTE, GLENN ARNESTO
    426 BOLAÑOS, RONNEL AGUILA
    427 BOLINA, ANTHONY GALONO
    428 BOLUS, ALLAIN JOWETT DAVID
    429 BONACUA, WILLINGTON JR CANTILLO
    430 BONALES, ARIES DAN PACIENCIA
    431 BONAVENTE, NILO BELMONTE
    432 BONBON, ROGER IBASDO
    433 BONDOC, JAYSON DOLLAGA
    434 BONDOC, JOEMIEL VIELUEN FRUGALIDAD
    435 BONDOC, RENZEL JOYCE RAZON
    436 BONETE, JHON CORNEL SURTIDO
    437 BONGA, NAVILA BAURO
    438 BONGO, DARWIN ADRIVAN
    439 BONIEL, JOSE AUZA
    440 BONILLA, ARIANE CLAIRE CALABIA
    441 BONIT, DOMINGO TAÑANG
    442 BONITA, ERIC QUARTEROS
    443 BONSORIO, MIKE RYAN CILOCILO
    444 BONTO, RANDOLPH TRES REYES
    445 BOQUIRON, FRANCIS PANES
    446 BORBON, MICHAEL ANTHONY REYES
    447 BORDEOS, ROVYN BRYAN DELMORO
    448 BORIBA, RICO JOHN PANES
    449 BORJA, LOWELL CLARK MABOLOC
    450 BORJA, YEOJ VON CARBALLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 68 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 BORNALES, JAYSON ERULA
    452 BOSITO, JOHN KERVIN OBEJAS
    453 BOWERS, FRANK CLARENCE BASA
    454 BRACERO, MARCO CABRILLOS
    455 BRAGA, RONEL DE LA CRUZ
    456 BRAGAIS, ROSELLER COPE
    457 BRAVO, SZHAIDER PADUA
    458 BRAZA, JERSON SORIANOSOS
    459 BRESENIO, ROLAND APOSAGA
    460 BREVA, WALTER LOUISE ANIERO
    461 BRIAN, JULIUS CANDILANZA
    462 BRIGNAS, SERWINE DELIMA
    463 BRILLAS, DIBBY MAE QUILESTINO
    464 BRIONES, ARTURO BRINGAS
    465 BRIONES, JOHN PAUL LAZARTE
    466 BRIONES, JOMER ILAGAN
    467 BRIONES, ROBERT GODWIN HERNANDEZ
    468 BRONDO, SHIERWIN BELLEZA
    469 BROQUEZA, NISSAN
    470 BRUGADA, MECCA RAIT
    471 BUAC, DAISY TALLEDO
    472 BUCAD, CARMELLA MAY TAGLE
    473 BUCAWIT, DENZEL PAULINA
    474 BUCO, VICENTE DARADAR
    475 BUDIONGAN, CARL BERNARD GALARPE
    476 BUENAFE, ROMMEL LAGAMAYO
    477 BUENAVENTURA, JEROME CASERO
    478 BUENAVISTA, AMINAH FE PIDOT
    479 BUENAVISTA, RUEL MARTINEZ
    480 BUENAVISTA, RUSSEL SUMAWANG
    481 BUENDIA, PAULO JOSE
    482 BUENO, JEROME JOSE
    483 BUENO, JEROME JOSEPH DASILAG
    484 BUENSALIDA, JAMAICA CONSIGNADO
    485 BUGARIN, JENNO CABALTICA
    486 BUGAYONG, JEBSEN ALMOETE
    487 BUHION, JOEMARI LOLAN
    488 BUIT, RENZ SANDY RAMOS
    489 BULACTIAL, PAUL BRIAN DERAIN
    490 BULALAYAO, ABEL MARI BATALLER
    491 BULAN, JAMES BACCAY
    492 BULAN, REXEL MACAHILO
    493 BULUSAN, DARWIN PAUL RAQUEL
    494 BUNAG, JOLIMAR JAO
    495 BUNDALIAN, KIM ROYLAN ESCALONA
    496 BUQUIS, BRYAN ANTHONY CABEL
    497 BURAGA, JOHN RUDY AGABIN
    498 BURGOS, RYAN GABANE
    499 BURILA, RICHARD DADAP
    500 BUSA, MCTRISTAN CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 69 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 BUSIL, ALBERT APURILLO
    502 BUSTAMANTE, ANGELUS LOPOS
    503 BUSTAMANTE, MARK ARGELO PANDONG
    504 BUSTARDE, KIMBERLY ANN BRAVO
    505 BUTAD, MARK PAUL GODEN
    506 BUTAY, CHESTER ALDEN JOSE
    507 BUYACAO, JAYVEE MUPAS
    508 BUÑO, MARIO ALCARAZ
    509 CAABAS, RUTH CAMIAS
    510 CAABAY, REY JOHN SABAREZ
    511 CAAGBAY, ARBEL CABRIGA
    512 CABABA, DARLO NAVARES
    513 CABABARO, LIEZEL LERIO
    514 CABABAT, JEFREY ATON
    515 CABACANG, IRYLLE VON ESQUILLO
    516 CABAHUG, JOSE KEVIN CLAROS
    517 CABALLERO, CESAR PATAGAN
    518 CABALTEA, REGINE FERNANDO
    519 CABANA, JERWIN DE GUZMAN
    520 CABANELA, RANIE JAY ALOC
    521 CABANLONG, ERICKSON GOROSPE
    522 CABARRUBIAS, CHRISTOPHER ABRANILLA
    523 CABASAG, DANNY JR OYOG
    524 CABIGON, KRISTOFER ALAN ROTOR
    525 CABILANGAN, JOHN TANJUAKIO
    526 CABILES, ARISTOTLE AUGUSTUS LUNA
    527 CABILING, ARMAND BENDANILLO
    528 CABILING, JONELL MALLARI
    529 CABILLOS, DEISCART D'MITRIO
    530 CABLING, KENNETH GATDULA
    531 CABLING, MICHAEL MARAÑO
    532 CABONEGRO, JAYSON EDRAGA
    533 CABRERA, JOWARD CASANOVA
    534 CABRERA, RONNEL LLARENA
    535 CABRITO, MAVERICK JOHN LABRADOR
    536 CABURIAN, ERICK PAUL MAMARIL
    537 CABUYAO, JOHN REY CABRIGA
    538 CACANANTA, MANILEÑO CABRERA
    539 CACAYAN, KAVIN SALIBIA
    540 CACCAM, DEOMAR PANIMDIM
    541 CACHOLA, DEVIE MACABANGON
    542 CADAHING, SHELO BENITEZ
    543 CADAVEDO, MEL FRANCIS TABILIRAN
    544 CADAVONA, ALLAN ACIDERA
    545 CADENAS, JILBERT FLORES
    546 CADIZ, JOHN DALE NARINAY
    547 CAGAOAN, HAROLD JOHN
    548 CAGSAWA, AR-AR EBUENGA
    549 CAGUD, JAY MARK ALSON
    550 CAGUIMBAL, JOMMEL VINCENT MAGNO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 70 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 CAHAYON, BONIFACIO JR DASTAS
    552 CAINGAL, JUNEL NICOLO ENCOMIENDA
    553 CAIPANG, KELLY SOLIS
    554 CAITUM, KENNETH BARREDO
    555 CAJIGAS, BRYAN ALDWIN LADIC
    556 CALABRIA, JUSTINE PAULO ALILLANA
    557 CALAMBA, JIMMY TAÑICA
    558 CALATIN, EDCEL PESQUISA
    559 CALAUSTRO, ALFRED CABEZO
    560 CALDEA, ROLDAN RAMOS
    561 CALEGAN, PATRICK SHANE ALCERA
    562 CALICA, FRANKLIN CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ
    563 CALICA, JANNAH MAE BENINSIG
    564 CALICA, RAINIEL TABUCOL
    565 CALIGAGAN, EPHRAIM CRUZ
    566 CALIHAT, JEGGER BUCIA
    567 CALIMLIM, LEZIEL DAÑO
    568 CALIMOTAN, JENREY SUDARIO
    569 CALIWAGAN, RONA MAE HERNANDEZ
    570 CALIWAN, ARVYN DE JESUS
    571 CALLAO, CHESTER ARNOCO
    572 CALLEJO, ALDRIN PICAÑA
    573 CALMA, JOHN FRANCIS AC-AC
    574 CALOB, GRETCHELL IGNACIO
    575 CALUB, ALVYNNIA JOHANNA GENOVE
    576 CALUBIRAN, APRIL ROSE GUARDAMANO
    577 CALUPIG, MARWIN DURANTE
    578 CALUSAY, AZEL CAGAYAO
    579 CALUYA, CLARENCE MACERES
    580 CALVARIO, JAN GERALD BASANTA
    581 CALVARIO, JUNE MICHAEL ABANTO
    582 CAMACHO, KEVIN MICHAEL LAUREL
    583 CAMALLERY, BEBERLITO JR ADELANTAR
    584 CAMAMA, WILBERT TERCIAS
    585 CAMANGYAN, MICHAEL REY SALAPANG
    586 CAMARINES, LOREEN ROSALES
    587 CAMILO, DAVE TAYCO
    588 CAMMAYO, JOSE JR CAPANAN
    589 CAMPANO, JOANNES PAULUS DANAO
    590 CANALE, KAISHA FE BRAGAS
    591 CANARIO, JEFONIE ZEUS SORIANO
    592 CANCINO, KENNETH SABANGAN
    593 CANDELARIA, RHIEL EBARVIA
    594 CANDO, MARK ANTHONY VALDEZ
    595 CANELA, JOHN MARC TRIVIÑO
    596 CANGSON, ALLANA ALAIN MARQUEZ
    597 CANILLAS, APRIL DELA ROSA
    598 CANILLAS, MYKKO MICARANDAYO
    599 CANILLAS, PEDIE ARAWAN
    600 CANILLO, JOVELYN ROJAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 71 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 CANILLO, JUNEL ALPANTE
    602 CANLAS, CEEJAY MERCADO
    603 CANLAS, JACOB JOHN BAUTISTA
    604 CANLAS, LORENZO JAY-JAY RELENTE
    605 CANON, ROMHEL PERSIA
    606 CANONO, JOHN PATRICK LAYUG
    607 CANSINO, PAUL BOTE
    608 CAPA, MAR ALDRENE AL-OS
    609 CAPADA, JERRY JR ESCUADRO
    610 CAPANGPANGAN, JOSE RICARDO LOBERIANO
    611 CAPAROSO, ARSENIO JR GUCELA
    612 CAPILI, EMERSON MAGNO
    613 CAPILO, EVANDER VILLONES
    614 CAPOTE, JERICK JAY BURGOS
    615 CAPSULA, MARLON SEGUNDO
    616 CAPUTE, NECOLE CASAS
    617 CARA, IRVIN KING PINEDA
    618 CARANDANG, JOHN ERICSON SUMIRAN
    619 CARANDANG, ROHEL BERIÑA
    620 CARAVEO, CHRISTIAN AXEL BRUNO
    621 CARCHA, MARK CHRISTIAN MENDOZA
    622 CARDAMA, JOHN HECTOR PESIMO
    623 CARIAGA, MARIECS ANNE ORDOÑO
    624 CARILLO, DJIAN BONINA
    625 CARILLO, JOEL SARABOSING
    626 CARIÑO, ROFEL SON OLBINADO
    627 CARMELO, ZOSEMO JR GODEZANO
    628 CARNICE, RONALD MADES
    629 CARO, MAYRELLE PLAZA
    630 CARON, JOHN MARTIN GILDO
    631 CARR, ALEXANDRIA TOLARBA
    632 CARTAGENA, ORLANDO DERI
    633 CARVAJAL, AARON SANTILLAN
    634 CARVAJAL, ERWIN ARMA
    635 CARVAJAL, JOHN PAUL LOPEZ
    636 CASAOL, CARLO LAGRAZON
    637 CASAS, BINZENT DELA CERNA
    638 CASAUAY, JEROME DUHAYLUNSOD
    639 CASINSINAN, ROLDAN PAREJA
    640 CASIO, MARIA IGNACIA REASOL
    641 CASOYLA, RONILO SALAZAR
    642 CASPE, MARIA AISA CARBONELL
    643 CASQUEJO, DENNIS SENTILLAS
    644 CASTILLO, JEFFERSON MANALO
    645 CASTILLO, MELCHOR ALMORADIE
    646 CASTILLO, ULYSSES FABRE
    647 CASTRO, GASPAR ABRAHAM SEROTE
    648 CASTRONUEVO, NORMANRY GEROLAGA
    649 CASTROVERDE, ROSS FREDERICK VELASCO
    650 CATALINA, CARL ANGELO AMARILLE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 72 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 CATALLA, MARIA ANGELICA RUBIO
    652 CATARGO, VIDAL JR ELVINIA
    653 CATARONGAN, TIRSO MARAASIN
    654 CATAROS, ANGELO BAUTIZO
    655 CATAYLO, LINDSEY JONIE ESTORES
    656 CATAYONG, RYAN NIEL AMADO
    657 CATBAGAN, GILBERT PIMENTEL
    658 CATON, JANDY MAGNO
    659 CATUBAG, JAYCEE WILLIAM ANACLETO
    660 CATURSE, LANCELOT TAN
    661 CAUNIN, JAIME BARTOLOME
    662 CAWALING, EMILYN DE JUAN
    663 CAYABYAB, JAYSON ROSALES
    664 CAYAS, VINCENT LOUIE GARCIA
    665 CAÑADA, AHNNA LOUISE PACIFICO
    666 CAÑEDO, ALLAINE BRET ROSARIO
    667 CAÑEDO, RICHARD CAPA
    668 CEBALLOS, RUEL NAVARRO
    669 CEDEÑO, ROXANNE OGATIS
    670 CEDILLO, GLENN PENKIAN
    671 CELETARIA, JOSEPH QUINTOS
    672 CELIS, JUDE NICOLE LECCIONES
    673 CELIS, MARK JOSEPH DEGAMO
    674 CELMAR, JACINTO JR EGAGAMAO
    675 CEMPRON, CLETO ANGELO NAMALATA
    676 CEPEDA, MAE ANN COLLADO
    677 CERENO, CHRISTOPHER JAY ASIS
    678 CERINA, LOUIE ARGAWANON
    679 CERVANTES, JOHN OLIVER CARILLO
    680 CETERIALES, CHRISTIAN EMER LIWANAG
    681 CHAVEZ, ERICH LUKE BACRANG
    682 CHAVEZ, JESUS ABBAS
    683 CHAVEZ, RONEL GUTIERREZ
    684 CHOLINAS, DOMINIE PINAS
    685 CHUA, ALBERT STA RITA
    686 CHUA, SADDAM GEORGE VISAYAN
    687 CID, JEMARSON BORJAL
    688 CIPRIANO, GREGEE AGUSTIN
    689 CISNEROS, JAY MORTA
    690 CLADO, JEFFREY NEIL LIWASAN
    691 CLAMARES, JOEY AMAROTA
    692 CLARITA, JIMMY LOUIS ANTHONY PAREDES
    693 CLARITO, DENZEL CABALLERO
    694 CLARIÑO, EMIL REY JUATCO
    695 CLAVERO, ALLEN REI
    696 CLEMENTE, MARTIN JOSEPH NACANA
    697 CLOA, PATRISHA JUDE NIEVES DELOS REYES
    698 CO, BEN JOSHUA DE TORRES
    699 CODERO, HUDSON ESTRADA
    700 COLDAS, HENRY JR BALISA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 73 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 COLEGIO, CZARINA CRUZ
    702 COLEGIO, MARK JEFFERSON SERRANA
    703 COLIBAO, JANUS ALBERT DURANO
    704 COLLADO, CHESTER DOMINIQUE SAMONTE
    705 COLLADO, CRISANTO IGNACIO
    706 COLLAMAR, RONALD PRUDENCIADO
    707 COLLAMAT, GLEEN BRACERO
    708 COLLARIN, GELLARD IREM DE PAZ
    709 COLUMBRES, JAY PEE GLENN PADUA
    710 COMETA, ALEX ALVAREZ
    711 COMODA, PRINCESS MAE GUEVARRA
    712 COMPETENTE, FRANCISCO ABESAMIS
    713 CONCEPCION, AMALIO III SANTOS
    714 CONCEPCION, CHITO LORECO
    715 CONCEPCION, HARNYL CAMPAÑAS
    716 CONCEPCION, JHON CARLO PLASABAS
    717 CONCEPCION, RAMIR GAMIS
    718 CONCHA, JEFFREY LAFUENTE
    719 CONCON, MICHAEL POCOT
    720 CONDINO, LEONARD URRIZA
    721 CONDRILLON, MEL BRYAN PEPITO
    722 CONSIBIT, SEAN JACOBO
    723 CONSTANTINO, NIEL MENCIDE
    724 CONTADO, SHERWIN DOYOLA
    725 CONTEMPLACION, XYRIZ ADRIANO
    726 CONTRERAS, ARNEL CARANDANG
    727 CONTRERAS, KEVIN CLINT NIÑA
    728 CORBAL, KRIZELLE ANNE CELEBRADO
    729 CORBITO, JESSIE ALVAREZ
    730 CORCEGA, NAZHER JAKE CONSTANTINO
    731 CORDERO, IRISH MAE GULTIANO
    732 CORDOVA, KEVINX MACADANGDANG
    733 COROD, LEONARDO JR RAZALAN
    734 CORPIN, BETANDO JUMALON
    735 CORPIZ, RICHARD RUBAS
    736 CORPUZ, GRAZIELA JANINE VERSOLA
    737 CORPUZ, JULIUS CESAR LUBRICA
    738 CORPUZ, RENZ TYRIS LAMIO
    739 CORTEZ, ABEGAIL BULAN
    740 CORTEZ, HENRY RIVERA
    741 CORTEZ, KARLO CONRADO GARCIA
    742 CORTEZ, RONALDO BARRIAS
    743 COSICO, NELYN ANDREA LINATOC
    744 COSTALES, AMORSOLO JR FAJARDO
    745 COSTALES, JOVAN MARK CONCEPCION
    746 COSTIMIANO, JEFREY NABOR
    747 CRISOSTOMO, RAFAEL ROQUE
    748 CRUTO, JAYMAR BINUNGCAL
    749 CRUZ, EMELITO JR REYES
    750 CRUZ, JESUS BERGANCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 74 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 CRUZ, JONATHAN ANDREI SANTIAGO
    752 CUABO, ARNIE ANDOLANA
    753 CUARESMA, ALEJANDRO JR PABIA
    754 CUBELO, JOHN LOUIE BAROLA
    755 CUBOL, GLENN PEÑANO
    756 CUDIAMAT, REX BAXTER TOBIAS
    757 CUERDO, MICHAEL ALBAO
    758 CUETO, TEODERICO ANDER
    759 CUEVAS, AERON GLENN NAVAREZ
    760 CUISON, CHRISTOPHER QUINTO
    761 CUIZON, JUNRIEL CONSTANTINO
    762 CUIZONA, ANGELO NAVAJA
    763 CUMIGAD, VINCENT YADAN
    764 CUNTAPAY, VALIANT VINCE DELA CRUZ
    765 CURARATON, CHRISTIAN LASAY
    766 CUSTINAR, JHUNREY SIEGA
    767 CUTA, BRIAN CABINTA
    768 DAACA, GLENN VON GOLEZ
    769 DACAIMAT, PAULO EMMANUEL CAISIP
    770 DACALCAP, GABRIELLE LACHICA
    771 DACER, RENY SALGADO
    772 DACOCO, JOHN JOSHUA ESTRADA
    773 DADIZ, JENNIFER SARAGOSA
    774 DADOR, JAYRALD AGUANTAR
    775 DADULLA, JUNBERT ANDRADA
    776 DAGAYLOAN, REYMARK FUEGO
    777 DAGBAY, RHANDY ZAMORA
    778 DAGONDON, DIAN OCLARIT
    779 DAGUMANPAN, EARL JOHN PANALIGAN
    780 DAHANG, ALJUN RASONABE
    781 DAHUYA, JUMAR LAHOYLAHOY
    782 DAIT, LYNDER BRYAN BAUTISTA
    783 DALAGUIT, JESTONI CATALOGO
    784 DALANGIN, MONICA AMUL
    785 DALISAY, EZEKIEL SANTONIL
    786 DALISAY, JOSE REY GUARDE
    787 DALIT, JONATHAN TAPEL
    788 DALIVA, GEORGE DELA
    789 DALLAY, KEVIN ANGNGALAO
    790 DALUGDUG, CYRIL JOSEPH CRISOSTOMO LAPUT
    791 DALUMPINES, JRARTH CALABIT
    792 DAMASO, EDMUND JR BACOLOD
    793 DANGHIL, CHRISTOPHER BANGA
    794 DANIEL, JEROME ABRAHAN
    795 DAPADAP, ROWEL RELOYA
    796 DAQUIADO, DOMIE KEEN MENDOZA
    797 DARACAN, PAUL ANDREW BERBEGAL
    798 DARJUAN, ERNESTO JR CUSLO
    799 DATINGALING, MICHELLE LIMBO
    800 DATUIN, MICHAEL PEPZ DE SOLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 75 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 DATUL, JOHN PAUL PONTALBA
    802 DAVID, HAROLD CORPUZ
    803 DAVID, KIT WENDELL SENO
    804 DAVID, SHAN DEXTER GONGON
    805 DAYADA, LUTHER JEE NACAYA
    806 DAYAPERA, NEIR JOHN ARANCEL
    807 DAYOC, MARVIN MIRO
    808 DAZAL, JOVANNE ASURTO
    809 DAZAL, MICHAEL BOREGAS
    810 DAÑOS, RALAINE FAITH DESEO
    811 DE ALVAN, FRANK HERMIE VILLALUZ
    812 DE ANDRES, MARK WIL GABUCAY
    813 DE ASIS, FLORENCIO DELFIN
    814 DE CASTRO, GERALD BERNARD NOVALES
    815 DE CASTRO, MAIKA ROSILLA
    816 DE CASTRO, PAULO POBLETE
    817 DE CHAVEZ, APRELLE RONQUILLO
    818 DE GUZMAN, EDISON OSWA
    819 DE GUZMAN, HERONAFINE CORDOVA
    820 DE GUZMAN, JOMAR CAROG
    821 DE GUZMAN, REYMARK MENDOZA
    822 DE GUZMAN, ROMEL BULATAO
    823 DE GUZMAN, RONEL SANTOS
    824 DE GUZMAN, VON JHONEL ALDAY
    825 DE JESUS, CHRISTIAN CARSON
    826 DE LA CRUZ, JOUREL UMANDAL
    827 DE LA CRUZ, MARY GRACE LARDIZABAL
    828 DE LARA, ALFREDO MANUEL
    829 DE LARA, JOANNIE JON
    830 DE LAS ALAS, ANGELO FELIX EMRALINO
    831 DE LEON, AERON JORDAN DE VERA
    832 DE LEON, JERICO MARI VARGAS
    833 DE LEON, LINO ILANO
    834 DE LILLA, MANSUETO JR MERCADO
    835 DE LOS SANTOS, INNO NUEVA
    836 DE LOS SANTOS, JIB PALMA
    837 DE LOS SANTOS, JOHN PAUL LIBED
    838 DE LOS SANTOS, RYAN LIBAN
    839 DE MESA, RICHARD IAN JULONGBAYAN
    840 DE PAZ, FRITCH GERALD PUNZALAN
    841 DE RAMOS, LOUIE OROZCO
    842 DE SAGUN, MICHAEL ANGELO BANCORO
    843 DE VERA, CHRISTIAN DAVE FALALES
    844 DE VERA, JOHN MARK BONDESTO
    845 DE VERA, NOEL AGSALUD
    846 DE VILLA, ANDREW LANSON
    847 DEANG, MARK DANIELLE CANLAS
    848 DECARA, SERAFIN JR LEAL
    849 DECENA, JOHN ISRAEL ABECILLA
    850 DECLARO, RENZ KARL DISTOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 76 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 DEHILLO, WILSON CAJES
    852 DEKURA, JONATHAN BORETA
    853 DEL ROSARIO, RAMIL GUILLERMO
    854 DEL SOCORRO, BENJIE PUGOSA
    855 DEL VALLE, LEONILO PONCE
    856 DELA CERNA, REEVIE CUENZA
    857 DELA CRUZ, ALDRICK JAY RUIZ
    858 DELA CRUZ, ALEXIS CAGAYAN
    859 DELA CRUZ, ARNOLD MINA
    860 DELA CRUZ, CHARLES GRIETA
    861 DELA CRUZ, HUMPREY PERALTA
    862 DELA CRUZ, JEREMY JOSE
    863 DELA CRUZ, JOSUA BELOSTRINO
    864 DELA CRUZ, KATRINE ANNE ANTONIO
    865 DELA CRUZ, KIERAN ALEJOS
    866 DELA CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY TUMAGAN
    867 DELA CRUZ, MARK EMILL FURING
    868 DELA CRUZ, MARY GRACE BALADAD
    869 DELA CRUZ, MATTHEW IVAN PURISIMA
    870 DELA CRUZ, RECHIE SIOCHI
    871 DELA CRUZ, ROMMEL DE GUZMAN
    872 DELA CRUZ, WARLITO JR LUCAS
    873 DELA CRUZ, WINSOR CADUNDON
    874 DELA MASA, JEFERSON PADULIP
    875 DELA MERCED, GUILLERMO III VELASQUEZ
    876 DELA PEÑA, GERWIN DAVE DADANG
    877 DELA PEÑA, JEREMIAS CARONUNGAN
    878 DELA TORRE, AHRVIN CARREOS
    879 DELA TORRE, RETCHIE ROA ESCALADA
    880 DELA TORRE, VINZ ARTEMIS BUENVENIDA
    881 DELANTAR, JESREL MONTEZA
    882 DELANTE, FRANS KRISTIAN TERO
    883 DELDA, DANILO JR LINGAN
    884 DELFIN, JEFF DARYL CASTIN
    885 DELFIN, JUNREY ANORICO
    886 DELFIN, QUENNIE DELLAVA
    887 DELICANO, REYNALDO JR SARABIA
    888 DELIGOS, DARYL MAPUTOL
    889 DELIMA, ERIC DEJAN
    890 DELIMA, RONNIE ESTODILLO
    891 DELIRO, ALVIN NAVALTA
    892 DELO, RONALD JOSHUA BATIFORRA
    893 DELOS ANGELES, ALEX RUBIO
    894 DELOS REYES, ANGELO ROSS TOQUE
    895 DELOS REYES, JULIUS DANAO
    896 DELOS REYES, ROY LUMANTOD
    897 DELOS SANTOS, JEFHER SEGARRA
    898 DELOS SANTOS, LIONEL ARUMPAC
    899 DELOY, CARLO JANO CABATOS
    900 DELVO, JOSE DIONALDO RECERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 77 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 DELVO, LEMER ENOJO
    902 DEMATERA, ZANDRO DIMAANO
    903 DEMETITA, DON GEDAYA
    904 DEOCAREZA, ANTONETTE DIAZ
    905 DEOMAMPO, MELJOHN ATIENZA
    906 DEPAKAKIBO, MIKE FRANCIS GICANAL
    907 DEPALUBOS, REINA MAE DAHAB
    908 DEPIO, EDGARDO JR ESTACIO
    909 DEPOSO, REYMOND OCAMPO
    910 DEQUIT, JOHNREY CABALLERO
    911 DEQUIÑA, BERMIE BRILLO
    912 DERLA, RONALD DEBIL
    913 DESBARO, BENJIE DELA CHINA
    914 DETERA, CAMILLE FRANCIA
    915 DETROS, ACE VERGEL BLASE
    916 DEWEY, MARK DARWIN
    917 DIAMANTE, RIDGE GERRECK RODRIGUEZ
    918 DIANA, REUBEN ADEL
    919 DIAREZ, MARVIN MAGANA
    920 DIASANTA, PHILIP MELGAR BERNADOS
    921 DIAZ, FRANCISCA GABATIN
    922 DIAZ, JEFFREY ADRIAN BONOT
    923 DIAZ, MARK GERALD MENDOZA
    924 DICDICAN, RENATO JR DEL POSO
    925 DICEN, RONALD LUTERO
    926 DIDELES, JOWIE BALGOS
    927 DIESTA, MARLON BELLEN
    928 DIGNOS, JERALD VERSALES
    929 DILLO, JOSE RYAN CERVANTES
    930 DIMACULANGAN, CLYD
    931 DIMAFELIX, RALFH RANIEL DE JESUS
    932 DIMALGEN, MELMAR PALAÑA
    933 DIMALIBOT, DEA ANICIETE
    934 DIMAPILIS, MICHAEL CASTILLO
    935 DIMAPILIS, RAFAEL DIGMA
    936 DIMAUN, ANGEL TRONO
    937 DIMAYUGA, RESTY REYES
    938 DIME, MICHAEL SAAVEDRA
    939 DIMERO, JOHN BENEDICT TELMO
    940 DINGDING, SEIGFRED SUAREZ
    941 DINOPOL, VICTORINO JR VASAYA
    942 DIONGLAY, PATRICK HARVEY BELDA
    943 DIONISIO, ARIES DULAP
    944 DIONISIO, EDWARD SANTIAGO
    945 DIOSES, JEOVANIE CASTAÑEDA
    946 DISU, MIKE QUERIMIT
    947 DIZON, ADRIAN PAUL DAVID
    948 DIZON, LEVI HERRERO
    949 DOCENA, PRENCE LEAN
    950 DOLIENTAS, JETLY BELLEZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 78 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 DOLLADO, CHRISTIAN POLANCOS
    952 DOLOR, ROY CABANTOG
    953 DOLORES, MARLON AGUERO
    954 DOMEN, DENNIS MORENO
    955 DOMINGO, DAN MATTHEW GONZALES
    956 DOMINGO, ELSON BALUYOT
    957 DOMINGO, ROGER FLORES
    958 DOMINGUEZ, ALBERT VIOLENTA
    959 DOMONDON, DENVER DOCTOLERO
    960 DONATO, JENEL ALAGDON
    961 DORILAG, DARYL CUALBAR
    962 DORONIO, SHELWIN SOLIVEN
    963 DOROSAN, KIM DEL VALLE
    964 DOTE, BRENAN CASUNCAD
    965 DOTIMAS, HENDRICK JACOB
    966 DOYOLA, DANILO JR APAN
    967 DREQUITO, FRANCIS ANDREW HUFANO
    968 DRIZ, HARRIS YLAGAN
    969 DUAQUI, JOHN PAULO TIGCO
    970 DUAZO, ABRAHAM GERARD LATOJA
    971 DUBLIN, VINCE JULIUS ASOY
    972 DUCUSIN, JHON JHON DELA CRUZ
    973 DUGENIA, AOUIE CONRADO MICUA
    974 DUIGUAN, RUBEN HANS JR PARREÑO
    975 DULATRE, CHRISTIAN ERVIE GAZMEN
    976 DULAY, MICHELLE LAÑOJAN
    977 DULAY, PAUL ARGEL ABAT
    978 DULAY, SHERYL ALBA
    979 DULOS, JAD MARION YANEZA
    980 DUMAGAN, MICHAEL DEJOLDE
    981 DUMALAOG, EDDIE DIOCALES
    982 DUMANIG, JHUSUA REMPERAS
    983 DUMAPIG, DON ELIZAR DUMAPIG
    984 DUNGCA, MARK JOHN CAMACHO
    985 DUPA, ROQUE JR DEL MUNDO
    986 DUQUE, MCNEIL BAYACA
    987 DUQUE, TOM IRASGA
    988 DURAN, ALDEMAR VALDERAMA
    989 DURAN, ALVIN ABENIDO
    990 DURAN, EDUARD JEORGE OHSAN
    991 DURAN, JANDEE EBANOS
    992 DURAN, RESTY GLENN BELTRAN
    993 DURAN, RUBEN VILLANUEVA
    994 DUREZA, HAROLD FEYMAN RAPISTA
    995 DURIAS, MELODY LASPRILLA
    996 DURO, NICOLE DELA CRUZ
    997 EBACUADO, KENT BRIAN PALMARES
    998 EBALLAR, ANGELICA BALDERAMA
    999 EBARONDO, RYAN ABELINDE
    1000 EBIO, RICHARD DEYTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 79 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 EBIT, ERIC CABUBAS
    1002 EBLAMO, VINCE LOUIE CHIU
    1003 EBORA, MILFE BRIONES
    1004 EBOÑA, RANDY DAÑES
    1005 EBRADO, FELIX JR BUSTILLO
    1006 ECARAN, ESEN JOHN SILVESTRE
    1007 ECHAVEZ, ERWIN GUMAMO
    1008 ECHON, MERRY ANN YOHANON
    1009 ECHOR, JED CAGULA
    1010 ECLE, ARNAN ÑINO GAYTOS
    1011 EDANIEL, JUCELLA NIOGAN
    1012 EDAÑO, EMMANUEL MIBATO
    1013 EDRADAN, HERALD DAGSALLO
    1014 EDRALIN, CLIFF JAY PARING
    1015 EGOS, ELMER PELIT
    1016 ELAMBRE, JAYSON ENCINA
    1017 ELIAS, VAL JENSON MORTALLA
    1018 ELLASO, EDUARDO JR PANILAON
    1019 ELLE, ARTHON CHIONG
    1020 ELLI, MILKA EMBILE
    1021 ELLOSO, MARK ANTHONY DEMESA
    1022 ELMUNDO, JOHN HENDRICK LAYSON
    1023 ELUMBARING, CELSO JR CALASANG
    1024 ENCANTO, JOHN ALDRIN GELOGO
    1025 ENCANTO, JONATHAN VILLAVERDE
    1026 ENCAPAS, REYMARK UMBAL
    1027 ENCINAS, HERNAND PACIS
    1028 ENDERES, CRESHANE FORSUELO
    1029 ENDRICO, GEROME CLARK PASTELERO
    1030 ENOC, ARMAND CHRISTOPHER FUENTES
    1031 ENOT, CRAYTON RAE PUERTOLLANO
    1032 ENRILE, KARL LESTER SAÑEZ
    1033 ENRIQUEZ, CARL JOIMAR DAVID
    1034 ENRIQUEZ, DUSTIN ALLEN CORTEZ
    1035 ERAGA, JIM BOY BANESIO
    1036 ERLANO, CHRISTIAN PAGANA
    1037 ERMAC, MARCIANO JR RAUT
    1038 ERNESTO, JUDY ANN LABRADA
    1039 ERVAS, NOEL ENORME
    1040 ESCALANTE, BERNARDO JR SANCHEZ
    1041 ESCALERA, ARNEL JR ANDRADA
    1042 ESCALONA, CHRISTIAN BELOY
    1043 ESCALONA, RONNIE MONTON
    1044 ESCANER, JAY KARL MACANTAN
    1045 ESCANER, JESSON PORQUEZ
    1046 ESCARRILLA, CHRISTIAN JESS TUVIDA
    1047 ESCOL, CHRISTIAN PENTOR
    1048 ESER JOSE, JAYSON VICTORIO
    1049 ESPALMADO, JAY SESGUNDO
    1050 ESPANIO, MIRAFLOR BUSTARGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 80 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 ESPARES, DENZEL DELINA
    1052 ESPAÑO, RUEL GAROTE
    1053 ESPAÑOLA, GEBRIEL BUHAYAN
    1054 ESPEJO, BOB PAUL SODUSTA
    1055 ESPERAS, NOLI JR MENESES
    1056 ESPERO, MARK OTAZA
    1057 ESPINELLA, GENEVA BASAS
    1058 ESPINO, LEE FRANCIS ABACAN
    1059 ESPINOSA, ALDRIN LIMSON
    1060 ESPINOSA, VENIDICK VINCON QUANICO
    1061 ESPIRITU, CRISPHER GARCIA
    1062 ESPIRITU, CRISTWOOD CRUZ DELA
    1063 ESPIRITU, MARIA ELENA DELGADO
    1064 ESPORA, ARGIE PALMES
    1065 ESPUERTA, MARLON LESIGUES
    1066 ESTACIO, JORDAN LAZARO
    1067 ESTACIO, ZAKE IAN LORESCO
    1068 ESTALLO, FRECHIE MARK LLANASA
    1069 ESTANQUE, KRISHA FRESCO
    1070 ESTEBA, RICO QUENDANGAN
    1071 ESTEPA, DIONISIO JR DUATIN
    1072 ESTERON, CARL VINCENT ALVAREZ
    1073 ESTIL, BONIFACIO JR ORCUSE
    1074 ESTINOPO, JERIC TURLA
    1075 ESTIPULAR, JAYSON CATIAN
    1076 ESTIVES, JOHN ADANTE
    1077 ESTRADA, ELMER CENTENO
    1078 ESTRADA, GARY AUSTRIA
    1079 ESTRADA, KIER BRIAN GUNAN
    1080 ESTRELLA, VIRGILIO VILLASOTTO
    1081 EVA, ANDRE ESCULTURA
    1082 EVANGELIO, CLIFF RYAN SERIÑA
    1083 EVANGELISTA, DENMAR YUCOT
    1084 EVANGELISTA, JESSIE MICHELLE DIAZ
    1085 EVANGELISTA, LLOYD ALFRED SONIEL
    1086 EVIA, RICHZEL SIENA
    1087 EWICAN, DARWIN ABIQUE
    1088 EXAURE, JESSON VIODOR
    1089 EYAM, KEVIN JOHN DULAM
    1090 EYANA, CHRISTINE BABE NAPITAN
    1091 EYANA, EDUARDO CALAMBA
    1092 FABIAN, MANNY
    1093 FABILANE, IRISH BARUELA
    1094 FABRERO, CRIS ANGELO MEUDE
    1095 FACIOL, MICHAEL TESORO
    1096 FAJARDO, VON KRISTIANE NARSICO
    1097 FALCUTILA, ORIEL VIBAR
    1098 FALLARCON, REYMAR EVAN
    1099 FALOGME, CHASE ALVIN FAJARILLO
    1100 FAYLOGNA, REYZEL ANNE CALVENTAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 81 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 FEDRANO, KARL MICHAEL JANEO
    1102 FEGURO, JOEMAR FAMULAG
    1103 FELIAS, JUMARI PALEN
    1104 FELICIANO, JOVEN PINEDA
    1105 FELICILDA, DAN MICHAEL OSITA
    1106 FERNANDEZ, JAN SUISS
    1107 FERNANDEZ, MARIBELLE ANNE BOLAYO
    1108 FERNANDEZ, ROLLY KITCH PATCHO
    1109 FERNANDO, JONATHAN REGATIS
    1110 FERNANDO, ROGELIO LIMBAS
    1111 FEROLINO, ALFRED CAÑEDO
    1112 FERRANCOL, MONCIAR FABREGAS
    1113 FERRER, EMMANUEL FLORESCA
    1114 FERRER, JAYSON CABERO
    1115 FERRER, JOMINIQUE MARI UMALI
    1116 FERRER, KIMBERLY GUEVARRA
    1117 FERRER, MC DEXTER DALIGDIG
    1118 FERRER, RONIE AMAR
    1119 FERRER, VINCENT ROSAL
    1120 FERRIOL, LEOMAR IMUS
    1121 FERROLINO, JASON TOLENTINO
    1122 FERWELO, JOSE GABRIEL LACRA
    1123 FIBRA, CARLO JIM CAPINIG
    1124 FIEL, DAXELL JEFF SUDIANG
    1125 FIEL, KENNETH METING
    1126 FIGURACION, ERICA ANG
    1127 FINES, MICHAEL JHON GUILLANO
    1128 FLANDEZ, ROMEO JR MICALOB
    1129 FLORENTINO, CANIEL CARBON
    1130 FLORES, DEXTER IAN INAHID
    1131 FLORES, JANINE SUENO
    1132 FLORES, JENNELYN SARMIENTO
    1133 FLORES, JUSTIN JOURNEI BUGNOSEN
    1134 FLORES, MARK RESPICIO
    1135 FLORES, ROCHELLE MARIE CARINGAL
    1136 FLORIDO, JOEL JR QUIDILIG
    1137 FONTELERA, GERALD PALADAN
    1138 FORMACION, JOEFREY TATEL
    1139 FORMALES, MYCA JOY GONZALGO
    1140 FORTIN, JASON FIRM TOVILLO
    1141 FRANCIA, FERDINAND ENAYA
    1142 FRANCIA, JOHN PAUL LOZANO
    1143 FRANCISCO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH FEDELINO
    1144 FRANCISCO, GLEVILL PEDILLA
    1145 FRANCISCO, IAN JAN CANATA
    1146 FRANCISCO, IFRAEM SORIANO
    1147 FRANCISCO, ROY ARIBAL
    1148 FRANCO, REY FRANCIS TEJANO
    1149 FRIAS, MICHAEL ROSARIO
    1150 FROJO, PEDMAR RAMILO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 82 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 FRONDA, CRIZLYN MAE GABAYNO
    1152 FRUELDA, PAULO FELICIANO
    1153 FUASO, RHOY FIRMANES
    1154 FUELLAS, ROBERT JAY ROSALES
    1155 FUENTES, ARNIE NARVAJA
    1156 FUENTES, RON CARLO ACBANG
    1157 FUNCHICA, NIÑO JOHN ALMANZOR
    1158 FURIO, SANTIAGO GALLANOSA
    1159 FUYONAN, NEIL CHRIS ONATO
    1160 GABALES, ERWIN GABUNILAS
    1161 GABAS, RECOPORT GACO
    1162 GABAYNO, JOHN ANTHONY ELIAB
    1163 GABING, GAVIN JAY IBAÑEZ
    1164 GABIS, CHRISTOPHER FRIANEZA
    1165 GABOY, REDENTOR MARZON
    1166 GABRIEL, JEONARD MANUEL
    1167 GABRIEL, NELSON MANUEL
    1168 GACAD, MARVIN DANOLI
    1169 GACAYAN, KRISTEL MAE GANADEN
    1170 GADIAN, JHON PAUL TAGALOG
    1171 GADIN, JAKE ELGENE SEVERO
    1172 GADINGAN, RICHARD BACERO
    1173 GADO, NEIL PAHILMARIANO
    1174 GADO, REYNALD BRIONES
    1175 GAELO, LOURENCE CABARRUBIAS
    1176 GAETOS, CHERRY DEE EUGENIO
    1177 GAGAP, JOANNY BERNALDEZ
    1178 GALAG, JUSTINE GUTIERREZ
    1179 GALANTA, MITCHELLE CALICDAN
    1180 GALAPATE, RESSEN BACCAY
    1181 GALAPON, JAYSON BERNOLO
    1182 GALAROZA, JAY RUEL VERGANIO
    1183 GALAY, IAN JOSHUA REYES
    1184 GALIPOSO, EDWIN BUTAD
    1185 GALLEGO, DIANA RESUSTA
    1186 GALLEGO, ROLYN THERESE SEGURA
    1187 GALLENERO, JADE EMMANUEL LOBERIZA
    1188 GALLO, ARNEL DEOQUINO
    1189 GALLOSA, GERALD ESPINA
    1190 GALON, RUSSEL JUMAWID
    1191 GALORPORT, RONNEL DALAPO
    1192 GALUT, RAYMOND GOROSPE
    1193 GALVAN, FAUSTINO JADE GONZALES
    1194 GAMAY, KERK JADE PAJA
    1195 GAMBITO, DENNIS MARK TACDORO
    1196 GAMBOA, MELLEN JOYCE FONTANILLA
    1197 GAMET, JOHN DAVID MICU
    1198 GAMIDO, MILACEL DELA CRUZ
    1199 GAMIS, JAYPEE FURAQUE
    1200 GAMMAD, JOHN PAUL GUMABAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 83 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 GAMO, RAYMART FARAON
    1202 GAMPONIA, NIGEL PAUL AGDEPPA
    1203 GANDEZA, JOHN KENNETH OBAÑA
    1204 GAPAS, JOHN RAY PIMENTEL
    1205 GAPUZ, NEIL ALLAN VALMONTE
    1206 GARA, CEDRIC ERROL LAGROSA
    1207 GARCIA, DANIEL BOBADILLA
    1208 GARCIA, FERMEND JOSES ESCARTIN
    1209 GARCIA, GEERALD MANALO
    1210 GARCIA, GILBERT SERIOSA
    1211 GARCIA, JAYSON MAGNAYE
    1212 GARCIA, JONATHAN MORADA
    1213 GARCIA, JONEL SABONSOLIN
    1214 GARCIA, JOSHUA DUMAS
    1215 GARCIA, JOSHUA VISCARRA
    1216 GARCIA, KELVIN KENT ENDIAPE
    1217 GARCIA, LENY BELEN
    1218 GARCIA, RODGELITO ALBOFERA
    1219 GARDUQUE, JONNEL MORALES
    1220 GARING, RALPH LAWRENCE LEGASPI
    1221 GARING, WINSTON BANZUELA
    1222 GARRIDO, MIA RICA
    1223 GATCHALIAN, NIXON ANGELO CORPUZ
    1224 GAVIOLA, JUDE MIONES
    1225 GEALAN, PHIL HAROLD OBEDOZA
    1226 GELI, JOLLYBERT MANGUBAT
    1227 GELUZ, ERWIN ENCARNACION
    1228 GENARO, KRISTIAN PAUL TUAÑO
    1229 GENDIVE, MARK OCHERAN
    1230 GENOVA, KAIZER KEN BALDEVIESO
    1231 GERME, ARTHUR WILLIAM LENN BERVA
    1232 GEROLIA, FRANZ CARL GERONA
    1233 GERONA, STEPHEN LLOYD GASES
    1234 GERONIMO, MARLON CARBALLO
    1235 GIANAN, TIMOTHY VINCENT PILAPIL
    1236 GIGANTE, MARK ANTHONY OFQUERIA
    1237 GILLEGO, JEFFERSON AGUILAR
    1238 GILLEGO, LINCOLN AGUILAR
    1239 GILO, EARL STEPHEN GIRAO
    1240 GIRON, DARYL PUJEDA
    1241 GLOTON, GLENARD CO
    1242 GNILO, BEA SHANE PASAHOL
    1243 GO, EDMON ALEX SALAZAR
    1244 GO, JAN SAMUEL DE RAMOS
    1245 GO, SIEJ MARVEY CABALLO
    1246 GO-OD, DIOSDADO JR NAVALES
    1247 GODOY, EDERLYN FESTIN
    1248 GOLEZ, JOSE JAIME FLORIG
    1249 GOLILAO, JAMES RYAN JARDENASO
    1250 GOMA, JAIME DARUNDAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 84 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 GOMEZ, JOHN BRYAN DIZON
    1252 GOMEZ, RICHARD CARABLE
    1253 GONZAGA, JUDY ANN BOMBASE
    1254 GONZAGA, JUNARIE FUERTES
    1255 GONZAGA, PIO JR MADORA
    1256 GONZAGA, REXANDER TOLENTINO
    1257 GONZALES, GLORIOSO JR GIANAN
    1258 GONZALES, JERHOME TEJADA
    1259 GONZALES, MARVIN VILLORIA
    1260 GONZALES, MELBEN CARL ALBAY
    1261 GONZALES, MIGUEL JR DAYADAYA
    1262 GONZALES, PATRICK LAGUARDIA
    1263 GORDO, GUALBERTO LAGROSA
    1264 GORNES, JOSE RUBIN LAPINED
    1265 GOUDIN, HOPE GABICA
    1266 GOZE, JOAN AGTANG
    1267 GRAJO, JOSEPH CARLO BERNAL
    1268 GREFIEL, HAROLD JAYSON GERONIMO
    1269 GREGORIO, JAYSON PIGON
    1270 GREGORIO, RONNIE BARTOLOME
    1271 GRIMALDO, KIM DOWELL PEÑAMANTE
    1272 GUADEZ, EUBERT ROSARIO
    1273 GUADILLA, JHAVALL DELFIN
    1274 GUARDAQUIVER, MARK IAN TAGARAO
    1275 GUATNO, ALLEZA MAE PACETES
    1276 GUBALANE, GLENN TUMAMPO
    1277 GUDMALIN, JOHN ALFRED
    1278 GUERRA, JIM CONCEPCION
    1279 GUEVARRA, JOEL ORENSE
    1280 GUEVARRA, JOVEN TAMBIS
    1281 GUEVARRA, RAYMART BUENO
    1282 GUILAO, JULIE VIC RIVERA
    1283 GUILLERMO, ALLAN JOSHUA ALBORTE
    1284 GUILLERMO, GENER MIGUEL
    1285 GUINID, RAVIN STEVE MANGHI
    1286 GUINILING, EDWARDO JR LINDAWAN
    1287 GUINTO, ETNA MOIRA FRANCISCO
    1288 GUINTO, JETHRO RICHARD BAGTAS
    1289 GUIRITAN, TEODULO JR SILANG
    1290 GULANES, JONAS MARK PALOMATA
    1291 GULARIZA, ROMARK RAMIREZ
    1292 GULAY, VINCENT REY SALUDARES
    1293 GUMANOY, ARIEL GUARDIANA
    1294 GUMAPAC, LEONARDO BEROU
    1295 GUMAPON, JOHN HENRICK PATAYON
    1296 GUNDAYA, EDISON VENZUELA
    1297 GUNSAYAN, GAPOR SALILING
    1298 GUPITA, PHILIP REY TABARANZA
    1299 GUTIERREZ, HERMES MANINANG
    1300 GUTIERREZ, MCGERALD FURIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 85 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 GUTIERREZ, RICKY FERNANDEZ
    1302 GUTIERREZ, RONEL DIAZ
    1303 HACLAD, JAY PAUL TAMBULIAN
    1304 HADAP, RENE HABLA
    1305 HAGGIBAT, CHRIS GILL PADUYAO
    1306 HAGUISAN, JAYSON PONCE DE LEON
    1307 HALLEGADO, GLENDO CERBO
    1308 HAMOR, JOMARI HARO
    1309 HANSOL, JHON PATRICK
    1310 HARION, JOHN PAUL ALBALADEJO
    1311 HARION, SYRA JANE ALBALADEJO
    1312 HECHANOVA, CANDIDO JR GRAN
    1313 HELO, JUDY SORIANO
    1314 HERAMIZ, ARNEL ODIVER
    1315 HERMONES, JEFFREY SABORDO
    1316 HERMOSO, JEFFREY MANGURALI
    1317 HERNANDEZ, ARLENE BONADO
    1318 HERNANDEZ, DENMARK ROSETE
    1319 HERNANDEZ, MARC JOSEPH VALDEZ
    1320 HERNANDEZ, SHARMAINE MARGIE BASCUGUIN
    1321 HERNANDEZ, SHARMINE ALDAY
    1322 HERRADURA, WENDELL JR MALAGAMBA
    1323 HIANGAN, GERALD ILIGAN
    1324 HIBAYA, NOLASCO JR ARONG
    1325 HIGAYON, SMAEL RENTUZA
    1326 HIJE, ROWELO JR BELTRAN
    1327 HILAGA, KENNETH MARCO VILLARAMA
    1328 HILOT, MARC ALBERT MISSION
    1329 HILOT, SOLOMON CAJAYON
    1330 HINGUILLO, REYMAR BASED
    1331 HINO, NOEL ARCEDE
    1332 HIPONIA, JAN NORLAN MARAÑON
    1333 HONREJAS, RAYMOND MA MANCOL
    1334 HONRUBIA, PETER JHUN II MIRABUENA
    1335 HUCALLA, ALFRED PENTECOSTES
    1336 HUESCA, NIKKO JAY CORONADO
    1337 HUFANA, ALVIN DISU
    1338 HUGO, RICHARD PAGHUBASAN
    1339 HUMANGIT, EPEFANIO JR DIONOLA
    1340 HUYO, PATRICK GLENN SABIO
    1341 IBARRA, JOHN MAR DAPAR
    1342 IBNO, SADRA JALIL
    1343 ICALINA, EDCEL VILLA
    1344 IDIO, IRISH PEREZ
    1345 IGNACIO, ARNEL SANTOS
    1346 IGNACIO, MICHAEL ASICO
    1347 IGNAS, JAYSON KYLE SITO
    1348 ILA, RICHARD RYAN MANGOBA
    1349 IMPELIDO, RICKY REYES
    1350 IMPERIO, CHRISTIAN YABES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 86 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 INCORPORADO, RONALD JAIME SONDO
    1352 INDICO, KENT MART ANTAY
    1353 INFANTE, PAUL JOHN PLAZA
    1354 INGCO, PAULO DE CASTRO
    1355 INOJOSA, MARK NEL ANDAL
    1356 IQUIN, STEPHEN RALPH ALLAM
    1357 ISIDRO, ALVIN PATRICK LOPEZ
    1358 ISLA, KENFORD JAYVHON RAMOS
    1359 JABINES, SHERWIN JUNASA
    1360 JABONERO, MARCOS JR JABON
    1361 JABUEN, JOHN PHILIP MORILLO
    1362 JAGONOY, JADE KRISTOFFER ANDAY
    1363 JAGONOY, VAN PATRICK MILAGROSA
    1364 JALOTJOT, WILBERT MONTEMAYOR
    1365 JAMISOLA, RODLYN JERESANO
    1366 JAMORA, EDSON MANALO
    1367 JARAMILLO, MELINDA VALLEJO
    1368 JARAPA, MARK KERWIN GRANADA
    1369 JARDEN, JENNY BORBON
    1370 JASARENO, ANGELICA DEYTO
    1371 JAVA, DARREN GABOR
    1372 JAVIER, CARMELO JOSE LAPIÑA
    1373 JAVIER, JASON PARDICO
    1374 JAVIER, JIMUEL ESTEBAN
    1375 JAVIER, JOHMAR GALANO
    1376 JAVIER, MELCHI FAUSTINO
    1377 JAVINES, ANGELA THERESE GONZALES
    1378 JEROSO, PAUL JOHN PARAS
    1379 JERUS, SHIELANIE SORIANO
    1380 JIMENEZ, JOSE RAFAEL PEREZ
    1381 JIMENEZ, VICENTE ABOG
    1382 JOCSON, JAY BILLANES
    1383 JOPIA, CYRIL CAPOY
    1384 JORDAN, MARIO NELSON MARTECIO
    1385 JORNALES, RALPH MARK SUMAYANG
    1386 JOSE, CRISTOPHER URCIA
    1387 JOSE, MARK VINSON ALCANTARA
    1388 JUACALLA, KEVIN KENNETH NATIVIDAD
    1389 JUAN, GISELLE BONIFACIO
    1390 JUAN, JAMES CEZANNE MABBAGU
    1391 JUAN, JEROME PARAGUISON
    1392 JUANITE, LLOYD CHRISTIAN JAN PASCO
    1393 JUAREZ, EUGENE ALCAYDE
    1394 JUDAL, CARYL GELUZ
    1395 JUEGO, REYNALDO JR TALENTO
    1396 JUEZAN, MARLON BRANDON REYES
    1397 JUGUILON, OLIVER GUMAGAY
    1398 JUMAWAN, KIM GASPAR ESTAÑO
    1399 JUNCO, VINCENT JUNIEL MARAÑAN
    1400 JUNIO, MARL VINCENT GO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 87 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 JUNSAY, AIAN MARK BILLONES
    1402 JUSI, JESSIE UNTIVEROS
    1403 JUTARA, ELLYMAR PARAC
    1404 JUYAD, SAMUEL JR DIVINO
    1405 KASALA, LEA VALDEZ
    1406 KIAMCO, KIM RICHARD LUMBA
    1407 KIRIT, ETHYL CRES CANALITA
    1408 LABANIEGO, PRINCESS MAE VILLAVER
    1409 LABARO, BRANDON JAMES CALUSA
    1410 LABASANO, LORENZO JR PACAANAS
    1411 LABAYNO, MICHAEL LEONORAS
    1412 LABRADOR, JENNELYN CENDON
    1413 LACABA, GERALD ORLANDA
    1414 LACABA, JAKE BETE
    1415 LACAMBRA, GOWER TALOSIG
    1416 LACERNA, JOEL NOJA
    1417 LACORTE, LORENZO LUIS MANGENTE
    1418 LACSON, JADE NIGEL DE JESUS
    1419 LACSON, JOSHUA JOHN DAYLE LAGUINLIN
    1420 LACTUD, RODEL MATA
    1421 LADIA, JHALISAY PERALTA
    1422 LADINES, JESSE GUCON
    1423 LAGAO, BRIAN ZAMORA
    1424 LAGARE, JOGER JR CABIGQUEZ
    1425 LAGAT, ELLEAZAR RAVIDAS
    1426 LAGATIC, FRANCIS KRISTIAN
    1427 LAGCO, JERSON CALLEJA
    1428 LAGOS, RENNIEL GEROMO
    1429 LAGUNDINO, JOHN MICHAEL PURUGANAN
    1430 LAGUROS, MELVIN LABUCA
    1431 LAGUTAN, JOSEPH BAUTISTA
    1432 LALUAN, ROBERT ANACIOCO
    1433 LAMOSTE, JESTONI CORALDE
    1434 LAMOSTE, MARVIN PONGASI
    1435 LAMPOS, JOEL BITARA
    1436 LANDICHO, JOEMAR GUTIERREZ
    1437 LANDICHO, MARK ANTHONY SALVADOR
    1438 LANDICHO, MARK BONNIN CALLO
    1439 LANDINGIN, ARIANNE SORIA
    1440 LANGCAP, ROMUALDO BEATRIZ
    1441 LANIPA, ARNULFO JR CRABAJALES
    1442 LAO, MC ANTHONY TAPALES
    1443 LAPAZ, JAMES HENRY MAUMBAS
    1444 LAPID, APRIL JHOY DE GUZMAN
    1445 LAPIDEZ, LEMUEL JOHN LOZANO
    1446 LARGO, HANSEL ESPANTO
    1447 LAROYA, ROMEO JR RUABORO
    1448 LASALA, DARLYN GRACE DE VERA
    1449 LASALITA, DAN ALFIE BANDOLIN
    1450 LASAY, PATRICK JHON NIEVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 88 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 LASCANO, CEDRIC CASIPE
    1452 LASTRA, FELISAR PIZARRO
    1453 LATINA, JOMEL ESPIRITU
    1454 LATOY, JOEL MALONGGO
    1455 LATUBE, ALMIE QUILLOY
    1456 LAUDERES, CRESANTO ALIS
    1457 LAUDEZA, JEROME LAVARIAS
    1458 LAURILLA, PHILIP JOSHUA MALAGA
    1459 LAURIO, JAYMAR JAMIN
    1460 LAURIO, JOHN DOMINIC ENGCOY
    1461 LAURIO, MELMAR BAGUS
    1462 LAUS, MARK RICKY UY
    1463 LAVADIA, ADRIAN JARASA
    1464 LAVIN, MARCO BRYAN WONG
    1465 LAW, MING KIT KINSON RAMOS
    1466 LAWAS, RYAN REY CASTRO
    1467 LAXAMANA, BREN VISDA
    1468 LAYLO, MARC LEVIN JARDUELA
    1469 LAYSON, ROWYL JUTIC
    1470 LAZA, EGIENEL CAPISTRANO
    1471 LAZARO, JESAM BAYANGAT
    1472 LAZARTE, JOHN PAUL LAYNESA
    1473 LAZO, JULIUS JOSE MONEVA
    1474 LEAL, ARJIE LUZ
    1475 LEAL, ZEUS TYRON LAZA
    1476 LEBAJAN, MARCONI JOHN SALDAJENO
    1477 LEDON, PAUL JOHN MARIMON
    1478 LEGAPI, VENNY ROSE GARINGA
    1479 LEGASPI, JOHN JEFFERSON POSADAS
    1480 LEGISLADOR, JOHN MARK DIVINAGRACIA
    1481 LEGPITAN, JENNEL LATU-AB
    1482 LEONARDO, DAVID MARR SORIANO
    1483 LEONEN, FRANZ EIVIND STA CRUZ
    1484 LEVITA, MICHELLE MAY PAYOS
    1485 LIBARNES, SAMUEL III PERTIMOS
    1486 LIBERATO, EMMANUEL HELSON
    1487 LIBONGCOGON, JONEL NAVARRO
    1488 LIBOT, MARK ANTHONY BUCIO
    1489 LICARDO, JOHN PAUL BUBAN
    1490 LICAYAN, GEROLSON SUGUITAN
    1491 LICUANAN, CARLO FERNANDEZ
    1492 LIGUAN, NIKKO GAGAP
    1493 LILIA, HARVEY JOHN EDAR
    1494 LIM, CRISANTO HOJILLA
    1495 LIMBOY, JANICE DEMATERA
    1496 LINAO, DUNHILL CASIO
    1497 LINCE, CLARENCE JAKE ENESIO
    1498 LINTAC, ALLAN CHESTER BETITO
    1499 LINTAN, SYDRICK LINATOC
    1500 LIPANA, AUDREY MAE CABACUNGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 89 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 LIQUIDO, JOEY SEPTIMO
    1502 LIRIO, JOHN MICHAEL LOMERIO
    1503 LITONG, MELBEN IBASCO
    1504 LIZA, VERNON VALIAO
    1505 LLANES, MARIE JOCHELLE HERNANDEZ
    1506 LLANETA, DAVE CORPORAL
    1507 LLANTADA, LEO ANGELO LAPADA
    1508 LLAVORE, RIKKI LOU GILBALIGA
    1509 LLENARISAS, JONNA LYN MENDOZA
    1510 LLOVIT, ALISA LYCA MARIÑO
    1511 LOGROÑO, NIÑO DAVE LAGUNA
    1512 LONGALONG, WARVIN PRESENTACION
    1513 LONSAME, MARK JOSHUA TORAJA
    1514 LONZAGA, LIELAND PALAO
    1515 LOOD, PETER JR ROJAS
    1516 LOPE, PORFERIO JR SANTOS
    1517 LOPEZ, VON LIMUEL DE GUZMAN
    1518 LORCA, JOEBEL PAQUINGAN
    1519 LORENA, JOMAR JAY FRILLES
    1520 LORENO, QUENNIE MASACOTE
    1521 LORILLA, EUGENIO JR HONRUBIA
    1522 LOYOGOY, NELJON CABIDES
    1523 LOZADA, ALFRED JOE RIVERA
    1524 LOZADA, JOVEN DAVE BULILAN
    1525 LOZADA, REVIE CORRIENTE
    1526 LUAREZ, JONATHAN FERNANDEZ
    1527 LUAREZ, NELSON ESPINOSA
    1528 LUBGUBAN, RALPH OTIC
    1529 LUCENA, RAMESH ERWIN JADUMAS
    1530 LUCIANO, ALVIN ABAYA
    1531 LUGTU, DEO GARCIA
    1532 LUMANTA, NIÑO LAPINID
    1533 LUMAWAG, FREDO BISUELO
    1534 LUMAYAG, JORYMAR SOGUILON
    1535 LUMAYAG, MICHAEL BERNAL
    1536 LUMBERA, ALEXIS LAPASTORA
    1537 LUMOR, EMMANUEL JUACALLA
    1538 LUNA, LEE ANDREW BUITIZON
    1539 LUNAG, MARVIN ANUDON
    1540 LUSTERIO, ANGEL BERT GASIS
    1541 LUSTRE, JESSE CARLO FRANCISCO
    1542 LUSUNG, RONELLE MORALES
    1543 LUYAS, ANTONIO JR RUBIA
    1544 MAALA, JAYDENE GARCES
    1545 MABASA, RAFAEL TIQUILLO
    1546 MABBORANG, JAY FRANZ DULIN
    1547 MACADANGDANG, ROMMEL PEROL
    1548 MACADATO, JHUNAID DIAMAODEN
    1549 MACALANDA, ERICSON PINEDA
    1550 MACALINAO, NEIL JOSEPH MAGNAYE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 90 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 MACALIPAY, JEMAR MALANOG
    1552 MACAPAS, JERIC CLAVERO
    1553 MACARIO, ANDRIAN NARCISO
    1554 MACAS, GENES TORAYNO
    1555 MACAS, LOREMER SALUCANA
    1556 MACASIRAY, ERICSON PAMITTAN
    1557 MACROHON, SHEILA VITUG
    1558 MADANGENG, KENNEDY PABLO
    1559 MADEJA, RODOLFO RAMA
    1560 MADERAZO, CLINT ANTHONY CRUZAT
    1561 MADERAZO, JEROME LAZO
    1562 MADRID, GLENN MEDINA
    1563 MADRID, JENNETH MACABANTE
    1564 MADRIGAL, ERWIN JOHN DELA PEÑA
    1565 MADULA, HAROLD DAMASING
    1566 MADULARA, ALFIE LUAYON
    1567 MAGADAN, MIGUEL VIÑO
    1568 MAGALLANES, RAYMOND ORTIZANO
    1569 MAGALLON, IAN BACULANTA
    1570 MAGANA, REGINE DIONES
    1571 MAGAT, PAULINE VIANCA PASCUAL
    1572 MAGBAGAY, GLENN CABE
    1573 MAGBANUA, KENNETH CABALFIN
    1574 MAGBOO, ROSIE MAGBOO
    1575 MAGDALAGA, JOHN MICHAEL ALEMAN
    1576 MAGDUGO, WALLY BURAY
    1577 MAGISTRADO, ALVIN CAS
    1578 MAGLALANG, HAN GERARD GAMBOA
    1579 MAGLENTE, JAY-AR CALIMUTAN
    1580 MAGLUYAN, WILFREDO CORRALES
    1581 MAGNAYE, MAY ANN MAGTIBAY
    1582 MAGNO, JOSHUA EMILLESON DELA ROSA
    1583 MAGOS, J Y KARL LIRA
    1584 MAGTAAS, ROMA RORI MAE AÑONUEVO
    1585 MAGTURO, CHARMAINE ENRIQUEZ
    1586 MAGUNDAYAO, MARLON SIMON
    1587 MAHINAY, ARNIE OCHATE
    1588 MAHINAY, LIXTER DAVE VISAYA
    1589 MAHOMOC, EDDIE GIHAPON
    1590 MAHUSAY, ARSENIO MORING
    1591 MAIQUIS, KATHLEEN JOYE MAGPANTAY
    1592 MAITEM, FRANCIS JOHN DURANGO
    1593 MALAGUEÑO, NICO AGNA
    1594 MALANYAON, JEFFREY ARNEL ALLAGO
    1595 MALAY, JOSH BERNARD MONTOJO
    1596 MALBAS, OSCAR JR MIRAFLOR
    1597 MALCONTENTO, RICO JORDAS
    1598 MALICOSIO, CARLITO BASA
    1599 MALIJAN, JOSEPH RYAN BAUTISTA
    1600 MALIK, AL-AMIN PANTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 91 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 MALINAO, ROMEO JR ALCOVER
    1602 MALLAPRE, MARY ROSE HABIL
    1603 MALLARE, GERALD JUMAG
    1604 MALLARI, SHERWIN VISDA
    1605 MALLORCA, NORME ESPINOSA
    1606 MALOTO, JOEL EMMANUEL MOYET
    1607 MAMALIAS, JEMARIE RUTH MENDREZ
    1608 MAMON, CARL JAMES NATIVIDAD
    1609 MAMUAD, ANGELICA GANAL
    1610 MAMUYAC, JOHN HARWIN QUIERREZ
    1611 MANA-AY, PATRICK RELIVANTE
    1612 MANABAT, DARTERINE BREAN ABESAMIS
    1613 MANABAT, JOHN PAUL ONCE
    1614 MANAIG, MICHAEL ANGELO PERIA
    1615 MANALO, ANTONIO JR LOPEZ
    1616 MANALO, ARJAMES MATIAS
    1617 MANANSALA, ALEXANDER JR FERNANDO
    1618 MANAO, JOHN VINCENT SALVADOR
    1619 MANAOG, JONIEL EDIARTE
    1620 MANAOIS, ROYCE CATAO-AN
    1621 MANARANG, KRISHNA PAOLO FRANCISCO
    1622 MANATO, SHERWIN BABAO
    1623 MANCENIDO, CHARLES JUSTIN VELASQUEZ
    1624 MANCILLA, JOSHUA ALARGON
    1625 MANDAWE, REYNA CASIPE
    1626 MANDAYO, JOREN LOPEZ
    1627 MANEGDEG, JOEL GURION
    1628 MANGASANG, MA CYNTHIA CABALLERO
    1629 MANGI, SHEEN LEE TIMAY
    1630 MANGLO, FROILAN SIOSA
    1631 MANGYAO, JOHN JAY MANINANG
    1632 MANILA, MIKE REYNAN NICOLAS
    1633 MANIPOL, RON JOSUE MALUBAY
    1634 MANIWANG, KENT NAMOCO
    1635 MANLAGNIT, ELEAZAR PEREZ
    1636 MANLANGIT, EDARWIN PAMARANGLAS
    1637 MANLANGIT, SEVERO JR DESENGAÑO
    1638 MANORIÑA, ELVIN BAGUION
    1639 MANRIQUE, CHRESLANE JANE MALINGIN
    1640 MANSING, JIMMY BIHINIA
    1641 MANTALABA, CESARLITO JR MADULA
    1642 MANTE, EVERGISTO CEBALLOS
    1643 MANZANILLA, PAUL ANTHONY MELANIO
    1644 MANZANO, ALFRED FAJUTAGANA
    1645 MANZANO, JHON MICHAEL MOTA
    1646 MANZO, LEOMAR PESCASIO
    1647 MAPALO, MICHAEL JOHN DAYRIT
    1648 MAQUILING, DAVE CARL JALAGNA
    1649 MARASIGAN, KERWIN MARASIGAN
    1650 MARASIGAN, RAFFIE ANGELI LINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 92 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 MARASIGAN, RUWIE NATIVIDAD
    1652 MARCELLANA, JEFFREY ROGELIO
    1653 MARCHA, VIRGILIO BOSO
    1654 MARIANO, CLARENCE PAGADUAN
    1655 MARIANO, CLARISSE CELESPARA
    1656 MARIANO, ROVEN KRIZ RIMANDO
    1657 MARIBOJO, DINNES DIONSON
    1658 MARIMON, DANTE JR BRIONES
    1659 MARTILLAN, ACHELLE CENTRON
    1660 MARTINEZ, MARK LOUIE GARCIANO
    1661 MARUCUT, ISAAC REYES
    1662 MARZAN, ALEX LICTAOA
    1663 MARZAN, RACHEL ANNE RUBIO
    1664 MASADRE, ADRIAN CABANILLA
    1665 MASONG, DARRYL DAVE CONSORTE
    1666 MASONG, LESTER LLOYD CARULASAN
    1667 MATA, FRANCIS CABAL
    1668 MATA, LERWIN FRANCISCO
    1669 MATA, MARU MATAMIS
    1670 MATA, RODOLFO JR CADAY
    1671 MATALINES, THOMASITO III SAMSON
    1672 MATIBAG, SOFRONIO JR ANADIA
    1673 MATUGUINAS, JOY CABER
    1674 MATUTE, ARDEE
    1675 MAULIT, RONEL PACION
    1676 MAUN, VIRGILIO GOMANOY
    1677 MAYO, JOHN DARYL BALMES
    1678 MAYOR, CHRISTIAN KASILAG
    1679 MECENA, CHRISTOPHER PEÑARANDA
    1680 MECINA, RYAN CARLO DELA ROSA
    1681 MEDENILLA, MARWIN PEDERNAL
    1682 MEDINA, FRANK ALIGARBES
    1683 MEDINA, REY FRANCIS PATUAL
    1684 MEDRANO, CHRISTIAN CATINGCO
    1685 MEDRANO, MARLON CONTI
    1686 MEDRIANO, ROMAR LOBITANIA
    1687 MEGINO, OLIVER POBLETE
    1688 MEJICA, ELAINE PALIS
    1689 MEJONG, HELBERT JR CAITOM
    1690 MELARPIS, ARVIN JOE VERANO
    1691 MELENDRES, EXEQUIEL CIFRA
    1692 MELLIJOR, IAN KENNETH ALARCON
    1693 MENCHAVEZ, AMADO GARING
    1694 MENDANO, ROMEO SR DEL PUERTO
    1695 MENDEZ, LARRY ECLIPSUN BIANZON
    1696 MENDEZ, RENE GUSI
    1697 MENDIOGARIN, JOHN BENEDICT DELA CRUZ
    1698 MENDIOLA, HERMINIGILDO JR DELA CRUZ
    1699 MENDOLA, JONATHAN MAGLASANG
    1700 MENDOZA, BEAUNONI JR RICARDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 93 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1701 MENDOZA, DARWIN PACIOS
    1702 MENDOZA, JOELINA YVITH DAGUS
    1703 MENDOZA, JOSEPH SEVILLA
    1704 MENDOZA, LOUVIE SARMIENTO
    1705 MENDOZA, MATT JASON BABASA
    1706 MENDOZA, OSCAR JR CARLON
    1707 MENDOZA, PHILIP EMMANUEL EPE
    1708 MENESES, JOSHUA ANDRES
    1709 MEODE, JOMI AXL CABELING
    1710 MEQUIERME, LANY ANOT
    1711 MERA, MARIA CHRISTINA BERMUDEZ
    1712 MERCADO, JEORGE URI
    1713 MERCADO, RICK STEPHEN
    1714 MERIN, HERBERT ENDOZO
    1715 MERISCO, OMAR JAY FACTOLERIN
    1716 METILLO, ARNEL MABALO
    1717 MICABANI, PAUL JUN BONGCARAS
    1718 MICLAT, KATRINA ISABEL POLINTAN
    1719 MIGUEL, MARCELINO DELA ROSA
    1720 MILLAMINA, LEO SOLANO
    1721 MILLAN, RONNIEL JAY BALASAN
    1722 MILLANES, WILBERT BANOL
    1723 MILLAPRE, MARK SHANE BIO
    1724 MILLETE, RAMON JR BAHILLO
    1725 MINGUEZ, CLARICE FAYE RONDAEL
    1726 MIRA, JERALD ACTUB
    1727 MIRANDA, ALMIRA MARIE MUSNI
    1728 MIRANDA, JETHRO CORONEL
    1729 MIRANDA, JON MARWIL GOZO
    1730 MIRANDA, KEVIN LLENARIZAS
    1731 MIRANDA, MHARIEL ALILIO
    1732 MIRANDA, RICHARD VICTORINO
    1733 MIRAS, JOSEPH LIWAG
    1734 MIRAS, RUSSELL LIWAG
    1735 MISOLAS, XAIRE PHILLIP LORENTE
    1736 MITRA, EMMANUEL SANAY
    1737 MITRA, KING WILFRED GUEVARRA
    1738 MIÑEZA, MARK VINCENT NOVELA
    1739 MOJECO, RONEL MORILLO
    1740 MOJICA, LEONARD TAMPIS
    1741 MOLE, NOEL MARQUEZ
    1742 MOLEJONA, NIEL JOSEPH ROTE
    1743 MOLIJON, JOSEPH EDGAR LABRADOR
    1744 MOLINA, DENNIS NIEBRES
    1745 MOLINAR, NOLLAN JOSHUA RAMILO
    1746 MOLINO, JOHN ANDREW LUDOVICO
    1747 MOLLEJON, EDRALYN ESPINOLA
    1748 MONCADA, JOSEPH DIASANA
    1749 MONDEJAR, EDDIE NUIZ
    1750 MONDOC, MARK ANTHONY CUANAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 94 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1751 MONDRAGON, GENEROSO JR GARBITO
    1752 MONERA, ISIVIER PULGARINAS
    1753 MONIS, ARIEL MENESES
    1754 MONSANTO, MARLOU MONDOÑEDO
    1755 MONTARDE, ANGEL SAN JOAQUIN
    1756 MONTAÑA, ARLAN BERNADAS
    1757 MONTAÑEZ, BRYAN PAGLIAWAN
    1758 MONTEALTO, NICOLAS JR GONZALES
    1759 MONTECILLO, JANJAY SAMON
    1760 MONTERO, ERICKA TORRES
    1761 MONTEROLA, JAY MICHAEL MALDA
    1762 MONTEROS, JONATHAN CURAMBAO
    1763 MONTES, STEVEN MAGALLANES
    1764 MONTESCLAROS, JANRO MANGUBAT
    1765 MONTILLA, THERESA CHRISTINE LONGJAS
    1766 MONTO, KEVEN VICTORIOSO
    1767 MONTON, RUZEL SABADO
    1768 MONTOYA, ORVEN NIKKO CENTINO
    1769 MORACA, CHARLIE JHON GERONIMO
    1770 MORADA, DENVER JOHN OPIASA
    1771 MORAL, JAYMARK TENA
    1772 MORALEJO, BABE FAITH QUILA
    1773 MORALES, ABNER ORULA
    1774 MORALES, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH DE TORRES
    1775 MORALES, DENNIS ACEBES
    1776 MORALES, HERMAN DALAGAN
    1777 MORALES, JASON VILLADELGADO
    1778 MORALES, KEVIN ZARTIGA
    1779 MORALES, MIKE GONZALES
    1780 MORALES, PATRICK JEROME DE TORRES
    1781 MORCOSO, SAMANTHA CLAIRE DAGUM
    1782 MORENO, HIPOLITO JR BALDUEZA
    1783 MORENO, REGIENALD BACAL
    1784 MORENO, ROLANDO JR GODOY
    1785 MORESCA, MARPHYL DIMAANO
    1786 MORI, JESSIE INTING
    1787 MOROTA, NHANI NIKKA MEDALLA
    1788 MORQUIANOS, LEO BAGANO
    1789 MORRERO, CARLO ANGELO LOPEZ
    1790 MORTA, JOHN SEALONGO
    1791 MOSTOLES, JOHN LESTER CANTAGEN
    1792 MOVILLA, JASEN EYONG
    1793 MOÑASQUE, RIC NICOLAS
    1794 MUAÑA, KLAR CID RICK SALVADOR
    1795 MUCA, JANECHIE RUBI
    1796 MUECA, CYRUS AQUINO
    1797 MUGATAR, MIGUEL DELOS SANTOS
    1798 MULLASGO, JOJO VILLAFLOR
    1799 MUSCA, LESTER LAT
    1800 MUSICO, EDMONDO BALBALOSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 95 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1801 MUTI, MOHAMMAD ALI MARADIAL
    1802 MUÑOZ, ALBERT VALENZUELA
    1803 MUÑOZ, JAN CARLO SURETA
    1804 NAAG, LYNDON PECAYO
    1805 NACALABAN, CEDRIC ZAMBRANO
    1806 NACAR, JOSEPH UCOL
    1807 NADELA, GOMERCENDO RAPAYLA
    1808 NAGAC, BONIE PAUMAR
    1809 NAGAYNAY, ROSS MO-OC
    1810 NAIG, PAUL DANIEL JASA
    1811 NALUPA, JUSTINE JETHER VILLAFUERTE
    1812 NAMIT, DENNIS TECSON
    1813 NANALIS, JAYSON MERJUDIO
    1814 NAONG, BENJIE LUCERNAS
    1815 NAPAROTA, LEO JR BAYOBAY
    1816 NAPASI, ROLDAN BADURIA
    1817 NAPIZA, PAUL JOLAN ALFONSO
    1818 NARAGA, JOHN ERICK RUIZ
    1819 NARAGA, MERGEL AGON
    1820 NARCISO, JESUS BAYAS
    1821 NARISMA, KIT CHESTER MADURA
    1822 NARRA, JEMMAR BOLINA
    1823 NARRIDO, JESSIE SADINO
    1824 NATIVIDAD, CHRISTELE JOY RIMANDO
    1825 NATIVIDAD, MARVIEN GAVILAN
    1826 NAVALES, JAYSON JIMENEZ
    1827 NAVALES, OSCAR JR PIÑERO
    1828 NAVAREZ, HAZEL PITOGO
    1829 NAVARRA, DARRYL BESANA
    1830 NAVARRO, ANDY BONG FERNANDEZ
    1831 NAVARRO, BENSON ESCORIDO
    1832 NAVARRO, GEROME MANAOIS
    1833 NAVARRO, JASPER ADRIAN BALDELOMAR
    1834 NAVARRO, JHERILYN DEPEÑO
    1835 NAVARRO, JOHN LORENZ BAIS
    1836 NAVARRO, MA MARIELLE SAEZ
    1837 NAVARRO, RODRIGO SERDEÑA
    1838 NAVARRO, STEVEN MARTINEZ
    1839 NAVISA, GERRY QUING
    1840 NAYRA, EFREN ABADIES
    1841 NAZARENO, GARRY ZALDY URBINA
    1842 NECOSIA, PHILIP JOHN CRUZ
    1843 NEGRITE, JULIUS BON
    1844 NELMIDA, ABRAHAM JR ARIEM
    1845 NERI, RINBRANT RAUT-RAUT
    1846 NIELES, CYRIL JAN ELVIN NONLES
    1847 NIEVA, JAEDICK FANG
    1848 NIPAS, DANICA JOLINA LOPEZ
    1849 NIÑADA, BRYAN MANTARING
    1850 NOCHE, JAYSON GONDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 96 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1851 NODERAMA, ROMMEL GIGANTE
    1852 NOGALIZA, REYJIE RUBI
    1853 NORICO, FELIPE JR MUYCO
    1854 NOROMBABA, KARINA JEAN FIGUERAS
    1855 NUAL, ROGER LUPIGA
    1856 NUEVA, IAN KEMUEL DUMARAN
    1857 NUFABLE, PETER FONS MIANE
    1858 NUGPO, JOHN YEXURY NIELES
    1859 NUNAG, NEIL PATRICK PINEDA
    1860 NUÑEZ, RON NEIL NAPOLITANO
    1861 NUÑEZ, ROY JUSTINE ABOCADO
    1862 OARDE, JHUBERT NAS
    1863 OBCIANA, JESSA MARIN
    1864 OBIEN, ALBERTO JR BORBON
    1865 OBNAMIA, REYMARK BAJAR
    1866 OBSEQUIO, SANDY NAPARATO
    1867 OBTINALLA, CHRISTIAN DARYLL BENGSON
    1868 OBUTA, GENARD TABILIRAN
    1869 OCAMPO, RENZ MARK
    1870 OCLARIT, RANDY CELLO
    1871 OCON, KRISYL MAE BORRES
    1872 OCON, RODEL SANGAHAN
    1873 ODAL, JUSDIN GORRE
    1874 ODASCO, MARY QUEENCEL TABERNILLA
    1875 ODCHIGUE, RANDY WABE
    1876 OFIANA, DENIS ESTOQUE
    1877 OGOY, JAKE NARAG
    1878 OLAES, CLIFF JETHRO LAZO
    1879 OLAGUER, ROMULO PAULO IV CALVARIO
    1880 OLAIER, GRESSEL AN JAICTIN
    1881 OLIDAN, JEROME BARRAS
    1882 OLIVAR, GLEN SOL
    1883 OLIVEROS, DON CHRISTOPHER JOSE ESTRADA
    1884 OLIVO, RAQUEL DORONIO
    1885 OLMO, ARMANDO JR ENANO
    1886 OMALIN, GINO BERSALONA
    1887 ONG, SHARA KRISTINE CORDOVILLA
    1888 ONGCO, ROLIE ADOLFO
    1889 ONIANA, RODEL GORNES
    1890 ONRUBIA, ISMAEL MIRABUENO
    1891 ONSIANGCO, RANDOLF BRIAN VILLAMIN
    1892 OPADA, KIM LAMOSTE
    1893 OPERARIO, RAMIL BUNSO
    1894 OPERARIO, RICHARD BAGAIN
    1895 OPERIO, ALVIN DAVID
    1896 OPEÑA, IRWIN NIKKO OLAYRES
    1897 OPOG, MARK CHRISTIAN VIAÑA
    1898 OQUIÑO, AXZEL LOPEZ
    1899 ORBASIDO, ELTON AMARRADO
    1900 ORBISO, HAIDE CAMILOTES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 97 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1901 ORCINO, EMERSON II LEAL
    1902 ORDANIZA, LOLITO CABALLEJO
    1903 ORDOÑA, CLAYFORD GURTIZA
    1904 ORENA, RAINER JAZZ ARENAS
    1905 ORIARTE, JAYSON LEGASPI
    1906 ORIJUELA, MICHAEL ANGELO DOMONDON
    1907 ORILLA, DIANNE JALOBER
    1908 ORILLOSA, JERWIN ASOY
    1909 ORIT, CARLITO JR I PALATULON
    1910 ORNEDO, MICHAEL OLIVER MAGDURULAN
    1911 ORNOPIA, JUVY ANN ROSE FERNANDEZ
    1912 OROLA, RODRIGO II SABSALON
    1913 ORPILLA, WILFREDO JR SACOBO
    1914 ORRO, RUDY CRIS GABLING
    1915 ORTEGA, JUDE PATRICK REQUINTO
    1916 OSABEL, JIMMARK HADCAN
    1917 OSEÑA, DARRYL MAGNO
    1918 OTEDA, ADELITO JR LLANO
    1919 OWOGOWOG, JESON MADRONA
    1920 OÑATE, JOHN MICHAEL SAILOG
    1921 PAALA, LEONARD PHILIPH BALBOA
    1922 PAAT, ROCKSON MILANTE
    1923 PABALAN, RYAN ONING
    1924 PABIA, CHRISTOPHER DIONES
    1925 PABLO, JUSTIN MARI ALBALADEJO
    1926 PACAMO, LOUILIE GENOSAS
    1927 PACHO, MA ABIGAEL DIMAPILIS
    1928 PACIA, PATRICK RYAN JAVIER
    1929 PACLAR, MARK LOIS PINEDA
    1930 PACLE, KRISTINE JEANELLE ACOSTA
    1931 PACLEB, JASMINE PRINCESS BUMATAY
    1932 PACQUING, MANOLITO JR CASTELO
    1933 PACULAN, KERWIN MARC GALUT
    1934 PACULANAN, CHRISTIAN CASTRO
    1935 PACULBA, MOREL JUMAWAN
    1936 PADAYAO, RINNA CLAIRE NANTEZA
    1937 PADILAN, DARYL MAGALGALIT
    1938 PADILLA, AARON SANTOS
    1939 PADILLA, DIVINE LAROYA
    1940 PADILLA, ERICK CADANO
    1941 PADILLA, JOHN PATRICK BANTATUA
    1942 PADILLA, STEVEN PAUL FLORES
    1943 PADRINAO, ALLAN PAUL BULLON
    1944 PADRON, FRANCISCO RUMBAUA
    1945 PAGADOR, JON FRANCIS CONCEPCION
    1946 PAGADUAN, PAUL EMMANUEL VALEROSO
    1947 PAGALAN, JOHN REY TABILIRAN
    1948 PAGARIGAN, JARIC ODEE LOBERANES
    1949 PAGAS, PATRICIO JR BAGSAC
    1950 PAGAYONAN, JOSHUA JULIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 98 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1951 PAGAYUNAN, JAY MARK DITCHUSA
    1952 PAGLINAWAN, EUGENE PRIOLO
    1953 PAGTAMA, ANGELO ANDAYA
    1954 PAGUIRIGAN, HEISEN JAY
    1955 PAGUYO, JEROME SAHAGUN
    1956 PAILMA, ADRIAN SIMOLATA
    1957 PAIRAT, REYMAR JOHN MOLINA
    1958 PAJADAN, ALBERT YOCOGCO
    1959 PAJARA, DENNIS SUMANDIG
    1960 PAJIMNA, ABNER TORRES
    1961 PALABAY, ENGELBERT ISIP
    1962 PALACIOS, DARYL CANATOY
    1963 PALALIMPA, KEVIN JOHN HUPANDA
    1964 PALARUAN, DANNY BOY DE LEON
    1965 PALCONIT, JOHN JETHOL RAMOS
    1966 PALENZUELA, JENEL FIGUEROA
    1967 PALINO, EMMERITO SOLIS
    1968 PALISOC, JUDEN CANCINO
    1969 PALKING, ANGEL LACSAY
    1970 PALMA, JAYPEE PILOTOS
    1971 PALMA, JOSE MENDAROS
    1972 PALMA, NELSON SOCORIN
    1973 PALMERO, SHERWIN RIEGO
    1974 PALMIERY, VINCENT TATLONGHARI
    1975 PALOMERO, NOVIE JOHN BATULIO
    1976 PAMA, RONIEL BUGARSO
    1977 PAMONAG, NOLY PACLIBAR
    1978 PANA, AL CHRISTIAN AGNOTE
    1979 PANCHO, MARK ARNEL ORTILANO
    1980 PANCITO, PAUL JAN MILAN
    1981 PANDAC, FLORA CELMARI ROSAL
    1982 PANDUYOS, ROGELIO JR RAMOS
    1983 PANGANIBAN, ALVIN SACE
    1984 PANGANIBAN, RUEL DE GUZMAN
    1985 PANGATUNGAN, ALREY JUNE TUTOR
    1986 PANGILINAN, MARK EDNER DE JESUS
    1987 PANGILINAN, RODEL ELLECA
    1988 PANIAMOGAN, JIFFY CUAMAG
    1989 PANOGALINOG, NATHANIEL CALINAYA
    1990 PANONCE, ROEL BENIGAY
    1991 PANTI, JULIUS CESAR VARGAS
    1992 PARADERO, JOHN PAUL BALSOMO
    1993 PARADINA, GARRY JR NACULANGA
    1994 PARAGAS, GLYZEL MANLAPAZ
    1995 PARAGAS, GODOFREDO JR REYES
    1996 PARAON, PHILLIP-JOHN HERNANDEZ
    1997 PARATO, JERARD SULIBET
    1998 PAREDES, BOBBY VALLE
    1999 PARIÑO, RANCHELLE UNICO
    2000 PARTULAN, KENNETH DEJON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 99 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2001 PASATIEMPO, BERNICO PAEZ
    2002 PASCO, JAY-AR RUPENTA
    2003 PASCUA, HARRIS RODRIGUEZ
    2004 PASCUA, JEREMIAH PAUL HERNANDEZ
    2005 PASCUAL, BRYAN JED ELCAMIL
    2006 PASCUAL, RICHMOND GANARIAL
    2007 PASCUAL, ROJOHN ATABAY
    2008 PASCUAL, RONIEL JORIM DIKIT
    2009 PASIA, JONATHAN HIWATIG
    2010 PASTOR, DAILORD RAY BANIAGA
    2011 PASUCO, JERRY JIM NARVATO
    2012 PATACSIL, NORIEL JOHN PICAR
    2013 PATEÑO, RICHARD FERNANDEZ
    2014 PATULAY, JOHN MICHAEL PARAS
    2015 PAULIO, CHAESTER KING DOMO
    2016 PAYORAN, JOHBERT TORBELES
    2017 PECSON, LEOMAR MARTINEZ
    2018 PEDEGLORIO, ELMERSON MARCELINO
    2019 PEDINATO, DAN MARK NOCHETE
    2020 PEDRABLANCA, NECIAS JR INLAJUSTA
    2021 PEDRABLANCA, RONALD PIQUERO
    2022 PEDREGOSA, JARVIE JON ALVARADO
    2023 PEDRINA, PAUL BLAS
    2024 PEDRITA, MICHAEL ESPAÑO
    2025 PEDROS, GILBERT ALMOCERA
    2026 PEDROSO, LENFREN ARILLO
    2027 PELAGIO, KARL SARMIENTO
    2028 PELIGRO, MEDEL PERANG
    2029 PEMPEÑA, ATHENA ZOE LAGUILLES
    2030 PEMPEÑA, NAPOLEON IX ALANO
    2031 PENALES, JOERIES PANIMDIM
    2032 PENALES, RESSIE JOHN CASER
    2033 PENASO, JOHN CARLO JAMONIN
    2034 PENERA, RECHIE QUINDARA
    2035 PENID, RICKMART FLORES
    2036 PEPANIA, PHILIP UDASCO
    2037 PERALTA, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA DOMONDON
    2038 PERALTA, ZHELITO VILLAMOR
    2039 PEREGRINO, MARBY DOROTAYO
    2040 PEREZ, AARON PAUL GARDIANO
    2041 PEREZ, HIEDI DIMALIBOT
    2042 PEREZ, JEOMAR MENDOZA
    2043 PEREZ, JHUNEL ABLER
    2044 PEREZ, JUAN MIGUEL AGATON
    2045 PEREZ, MARCK RYAN MANANSALA
    2046 PEREZ, MERVIN BICOMON
    2047 PEREZ, RAYMARK EBORA
    2048 PEREZ, VICENTE JR PRESORES
    2049 PEREZ, ZIM JOHN BARRIGA
    2050 PERFECTO, RAY CHRISTIAN GALMAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page:100 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2051 PERILLA, CHRISTIAN INGENTE
    2052 PEROLINA, CHERRY MHAE MEJIA
    2053 PERPETUA, JESSIE DIONG
    2054 PESCADERO, NATHANIEL ROCKWELL
    2055 PEÑARANDA, JESS NIÑO PEREZ
    2056 PEÑONES, LORENZO JR OROÑA
    2057 PIANO, LAARNIE BROSAS
    2058 PILAPIL, MARYCRIS ARGUELLES
    2059 PILAPIL, RUBEN JR CEPEDA
    2060 PILLIEN, WAREN RAMIREZ
    2061 PINCO, VILI CEAZAR ANICO
    2062 PINE, ANTONIO BOYCE CARANTES
    2063 PINEDA, ANN EUNICE SANTOS
    2064 PINGKAY, WILSON NARIDO
    2065 PIONELA, REAN JR CARBAYAR
    2066 PIQUERO, JOSE MARI ALANO
    2067 PIS-AN, FELIX CALUSCUSIN
    2068 PLAIRA, ROCELFRED DALOGDOG
    2069 PLATERO, ALLAN PORTILES
    2070 POBRE, ERVIN MENDOZA
    2071 PODADOR, KENT BRYAN AGOBATO
    2072 POLIDO, JAKE MALABANAN
    2073 PONCE, CESAR JR CARMONA
    2074 PONCE, ZALDY CLAVERIA
    2075 PONCIAN, WILLKIE TAMIRAY
    2076 PONGPONG, JOSE JR DELA CRUZ
    2077 PONHALBAN, HONNE RAY TULLICHAN
    2078 PONTALBA, RENZ CHRISTINE SANCHEZ
    2079 PORLAGE, FRED PRAGACHA
    2080 PORQUEZ, ADRIAN ALABE
    2081 PORRAS, BENJIE ZERRUDO
    2082 PORTEA, RAZEL MALADAGA
    2083 PORTILLO, RODEL SEROGNAS
    2084 PORTUGAL, CZARINA GOROBAT
    2085 POSADAS, MARK JETHERSON CARONONGAN
    2086 POSADAS, RYAN QUIROZ
    2087 PRADO, ROWELL LLAMOSO
    2088 PRECIADO, FELIPE JR OCULAM
    2089 PRESORES, NELSON JR REYES
    2090 PREZA, LEYMAR CANIKULA
    2091 PREZA, SADIRI TEDLOS
    2092 PRIETO, RAYMOND JOSOY
    2093 PROSIA, CHERELYN DAYON
    2094 PROTACIO, JOEBEL PATRIARCA
    2095 PRU, SONNY PARAJAS
    2096 PUEBLO, LERDINO
    2097 PUGAY, JHON ALBERT DICEN
    2098 PUGUON, ODIE BUMILAO
    2099 PULANCO, REYNIER BONITA
    2100 PUMARIS, JONAS RAMIREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page:101 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2101 PUNDAL, EDUARDO MON JR GOMEZ
    2102 PUNO, CHRISTIAN BUNGGAY
    2103 PUNO, PRINCESS MARIE GUECO
    2104 PUNO, RICHMON DIZON
    2105 PUNZALAN, LYNDON ROXAS
    2106 PUNZALAN, ROBERT ANDREW DEL MORAL
    2107 PURTON, JOHNRELL SUERTE
    2108 PURUGGANAN, PETER JOHN TALINGDAN
    2109 QUEBRAL, CONRADO JR OLVIDO
    2110 QUIACHON, WILLY SUMAGOP
    2111 QUIDIP, NORIEL PANGANIBAN
    2112 QUIDLAT, JOSUA OMBAY
    2113 QUILANTANG, JOHN CARLO CARANTO
    2114 QUIMADA, JUNEL TIRADO
    2115 QUINDAY, JEFFREY BACLAO
    2116 QUINTAR, JOHN LUCCA ARCANGEL
    2117 QUINTAS, GABRIEL JR DERLA
    2118 QUINTO, RICHARD PAUL JUAN
    2119 QUIRINO, REN MACABIO
    2120 QUISORA, EDILBERTO IV DULATRE
    2121 QUITASOL, SHEMARIE BIBAL
    2122 QUITOLA, FRANCIS EUGENE NASOG
    2123 QUIZON, GERARDO JR VILLANUEVA
    2124 QUIÑONES, CHRIZMAH JOY DE MESA
    2125 RABANILLO, GREGORIO SINDAYEN
    2126 RABINO, JOHN LOUIE GAPAZ
    2127 RABINO, OLIVER BAGALACSA
    2128 RADA, NICHOLE KENMARK SALUMBIDES
    2129 RADAN, JOHN RIAN CATINDOY
    2130 RAGO, ANNE RECHELL QUINTERO
    2131 RAMEN, MELQUIADES JR LLOREN
    2132 RAMIENTOS, SCHARON PONGASE
    2133 RAMIREZ, JERBIE VICERA
    2134 RAMIREZ, LEOBERT VILLANUEVA
    2135 RAMIREZ, NEDAN JOHN VALDEZ
    2136 RAMIRO, RONALD CABANGON
    2137 RAMOS, ABNER NAPALCRUZ
    2138 RAMOS, CHRISTIAN ANGELO DIAZ
    2139 RAMOS, DARWIN VALONDO
    2140 RAMOS, ENRIQUE JR TORRES
    2141 RAMOS, GERALD VELASCO
    2142 RAMOS, JED LUNETA
    2143 RAMOS, JOHN MICHAEL ESCOTO
    2144 RAMOS, LADIE BORDEOS
    2145 RAMOS, MARK DALE BAUTISTA
    2146 RAMPAS, JOMARI ALINEA
    2147 RANOLO, JOJIE MARI CAÑETE
    2148 RASONABE, CHARLIE BALAGULAN
    2149 RAYMUNDO, RODNEY MONTEVIRGEN
    2150 RAZ, ERNESTO JR LIMBO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page:102 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2151 RAZO, GREGG MICHAEL III BACLAYON
    2152 RAÑIN, PAULO JASON CALIBAY
    2153 REAL, EMIL-ONI ZARA
    2154 REAL, FRANZ SYDREY ALMAZAN
    2155 REALIN, JAY MARK ANTHONY MALARAYAP
    2156 REBOTABO, FREDERICK PROVEDENCIA
    2157 REBUCAS, RENZEL LARA
    2158 RECIO, ABRAHAM RHOLAND DELEMON
    2159 REDUCTO, CLINT KENNETH UNTAYAO
    2160 REGIO, RONALD MABUTING
    2161 REJAS, SOL JOHN AGCOPRA
    2162 REJUSO, RAUL MANUEL CASTRO
    2163 RELATADO, CHARISH MAE JAVINEZ
    2164 REMO, AVELYN MERCADO
    2165 REMO, REY AGBAY
    2166 REMOT, MARK ANGELO MAGANA
    2167 RENTORIA, RENAN RULONA
    2168 REPISO, NORYEL ESCALANTE
    2169 REPUNTE, CHRISTOPHER TINGHIL
    2170 REQUILLO, SYDNEY DIONGLAY
    2171 REQUINTEL, MIKE JOHN RIOVEROS
    2172 RESPICIO, MARK ANGELO DAMO
    2173 RETARDO, JESSA MIRABALLES
    2174 REVILLA, JAYDAN CALDERON
    2175 REVILLA, JEDIE DECIERDO
    2176 REY, RAMFEL ZULUETA
    2177 REYES, ALEXANDER CABANELA
    2178 REYES, BILLY JOHN MALAPITAN
    2179 REYES, JOSHUA OLANDRIA
    2180 REYES, MICHAEL ADRIAN BORJA
    2181 REYES, NESTOR SALMON
    2182 REYES, PAULA MAE QUEZON
    2183 REYES, REDONEIL RAGOJO
    2184 REYES, SAMUEL MABULAC
    2185 REYNO, ALVIN LUPAZ
    2186 REZARO, MARK JIM CRUZAT
    2187 RICAFORT, REX MACASINAG
    2188 RICAFORT, RICA PONTEJOS
    2189 RIDERA, MARCELO RUSIANA
    2190 RIFAREAL, EDGAR RENTORIA
    2191 RILLON, MANUEL JR VALLE
    2192 RIMANDO, GERALD SIAPCO
    2193 RIRAO, MICHAEL LAYSA
    2194 RIVERA, JHONEL OLOG
    2195 RIVERA, KRISTEL MAE BAYSA
    2196 RIVERA, RUEL PERALTA
    2197 RIVERA, WENCISLAO NEIL MARTIN
    2198 ROASA, KRIZA JISELLE TURAY
    2199 ROBEDILLO, ALVIN BALOCATING
    2200 ROBIEGO, RONALD MIRANDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page:103 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2201 ROBILLANO, MELJOHN MONAHAN
    2202 ROBLES, DONNA ROSE MAQUILING
    2203 ROBLES, EDGAR ALLAN DELA CRUZ
    2204 RODADO, RYAN
    2205 RODRIGO, PAUL BERNARD SINADJAN
    2206 RODRIGUEZ, DANNIEL CRISTOFER SACAMAY
    2207 RODRIGUEZ, MICHAEL ERNIE FRONDA
    2208 ROJO, JESS MARK HERMOSO
    2209 ROLDAN, CHARLES NIKKO LABORDO
    2210 ROLDAN, ERON VON TALABONG
    2211 ROLUSTA, HENESSE UNTALAN
    2212 ROMALDON, NEAL ADRRIANE GALLO
    2213 ROMANO, ANTHONY DE LA CRUZ
    2214 ROMANO, RALPH ERIC CUERDA
    2215 ROMERO, FRANKIE JR BITANGA
    2216 ROMERO, RICKY DE LOS SANTOS
    2217 ROMERO, RUEL MASOTES
    2218 RONQUILLO, KING LUISITO HERNANDEZ
    2219 RONQUILLO, MARVIN OCON
    2220 ROSALES, EROLL SANDOVAL
    2221 ROSALES, WILLEM KLEIN ORENSE
    2222 ROSANES, RONEL RONIO
    2223 ROSATASE, JEFER CABOTERO
    2224 ROSEL, EDMAR ACAL
    2225 ROSENDO, VON HARLEY INIEGO
    2226 ROSETE, EDRIAN AVILA
    2227 ROTE, SHERWIN CLARK LIBO-ON
    2228 ROXAS, ADRIAN ZHANIEL DELESMO
    2229 RUBILLA, CRES ANDY SALDAÑA
    2230 RUBIO, EMILIO JR BUSCAS
    2231 RUFON, JOEL JR CLAUD
    2232 RUIZ, BARBIE JAMES CARIAGA
    2233 RUIZ, FRANK JOSEPH PIAMONTE
    2234 RUIZ, KARL FERDINAND CANIYA
    2235 RUIZ, MARICRIS ELIANG
    2236 RUIZ, RONALDO DIGMA
    2237 RUIZOL, RAFFAEL JOSHUA DOMDOM
    2238 RULIDA, JENNIS RUBIN
    2239 RULOMA, LEO LESTER ASILO
    2240 RULOMA, VINCENT LOUIE CABAHUG
    2241 RULONA, RULNEP NEPOMUCENO
    2242 SAAVEDRA, MARVIN SOLIJON
    2243 SABADO, GENEVIEVE ANN ESTILLORE
    2244 SABALO, JUNARD BACALLA
    2245 SABAS, JONALYN SAMANIEGO
    2246 SABBEN, LINDEN SORIANO
    2247 SABORDA, KEYWIN PASMALA
    2248 SABUCO, CHOMAE MARIE BALIBAO
    2249 SACAYAN, KELVIN JOSEPH ANTONIO
    2250 SAGRADO, MARY GRACE TRAJANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page:104 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2251 SAGUN, JERON FRANCISCO
    2252 SAJULGA, JOHN RAFFY BARONA
    2253 SALAC, DOMINIC COS
    2254 SALAMANES, JOHN LEVIE AGANINTA
    2255 SALAN, PATRICK JOHN FAMILARAN
    2256 SALANDANAN, ALDRIN INSORIO
    2257 SALAS, RAMIL II MORAL
    2258 SALAZAR, ALLAN JAMES CATUCOD
    2259 SALAZAR, MARTYR LUMINARIO
    2260 SALAZAR, NORGIN BALINGBING
    2261 SALAZAR, ROSUEL BOGOC
    2262 SALCEDO, MARIANNE ATIENZA
    2263 SALCEDO, RICHMOND CABUNUAN
    2264 SALCEPUEDES, ELOU RAY CRISTALES
    2265 SALES, BILLY RAY DAVID
    2266 SALES, JOHNREY ADIANG
    2267 SALIMBAY, EJAY PONES
    2268 SALINAS, GARRY BALATERO
    2269 SALINAS, JONALYN DUQUEZA
    2270 SALINAS, NIKKO FRITZEE GAIOUS PINAGOD
    2271 SALIOT, KEM ARCEM FLORENTINO
    2272 SALMON, DARYL DAHUNAN
    2273 SALMON, FREDDIE JR RIVERA
    2274 SALMORIN, ALJAY CASTILLO
    2275 SALOSA, JOSHUA DE CASTRO
    2276 SALUD, JOEBETH DIMALIBOT
    2277 SALUDES, ANTON VAN VELASCO
    2278 SALUDO, ROMEL MEDRANO
    2279 SALUDO, RONALD MEDRANO
    2280 SALUTIM, JOSEPH MANABAT
    2281 SALVADOR, KARL JUSTIN CUBELO
    2282 SALVE, JAY-AR CUEVAS
    2283 SALVO, ARMON MADERAL
    2284 SAMBAT, LERRY LEE LIWANAG
    2285 SAMBRANO, JAYSON VALENCE MARIANO
    2286 SAMONTE, JETRISTAN UMANDAL
    2287 SAMSON, MARK JOSEPH TORRES
    2288 SAN ANDRES, MHON CHRISTIAN VARGAS
    2289 SAN JOSE, CHARLIE NADRES
    2290 SAN PEDRO, NICO MERCADO
    2291 SANCON, MERLIN ORONOS
    2292 SANGRINES, ZYDD PEARL VILLA
    2293 SANGUYO, LUIGI VINUYA
    2294 SANTANDER, HARVEY HORDISTA
    2295 SANTANDER, WENDELL RYAN DELA CRUZ
    2296 SANTIAGO, LEONILO JR SEVERO
    2297 SANTIAGO, MARK ANTHONY FRIAS
    2298 SANTOS, ARIEL ALONZO
    2299 SANTOS, DHALE ANGELO DE DIOS
    2300 SANTOS, EDISON GONZALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page:105 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2301 SANTOS, JAO CARLO TALAVERA
    2302 SANTOS, NORMAN AVERY FIGUEROA
    2303 SANTOS, SHYNNE PHILLIPP MOAJE
    2304 SAPLOT, DAVE ANTHONY BAJAO
    2305 SAQUIN, CHRISTOPHER ALFEREZ
    2306 SARAGA, FREDERICK LOUIE CALLO
    2307 SARALDE, ERIC ALEMANIA
    2308 SARANILLO, DANILO ALBANO
    2309 SARATE, NORIEL COSIO
    2310 SARAZA, MARK JOVEN ANDRES
    2311 SARDEA, MARK DARIES QUINTO
    2312 SAREN, JONATHAN JR SABILLA
    2313 SARMIENTO, JOHN ARMIEL MONTEZA
    2314 SARMIENTO, KHALID GUEVARRA
    2315 SARMIENTO, ROBERT HARVEY APUAN
    2316 SARREAL, ROMMEL HERRERA
    2317 SASI, JOHNDALE ROQUE
    2318 SATURNO, APPLE CRIS BLANCO
    2319 SAUSA, LYNDON ESPACIO
    2320 SAUZA, RENE BONDALO
    2321 SAYSON, ERIC AVINEDO
    2322 SAÑEZ, SAM CEDIE ALONZO
    2323 SEBIAL, NOEL COMPAY
    2324 SEDROME, ARCHIE LAAG
    2325 SEGOVIA, FELSEN CASTILLA
    2326 SELEBRAN, JHAY ROJAS
    2327 SELENCIO, JERWIN PEREZ
    2328 SELOTERIO, ERISH OCUMAS
    2329 SENCIDA, SHAZEL ROSERO
    2330 SENCIL, JANEPHER DIMAKILING
    2331 SEPARA, ARC FRANCIS ONGUE
    2332 SEPULVEDA, ROSALIE AÑASCO
    2333 SEQUIÑO, HAROLD MAINIT
    2334 SERAFINA, EDWARD JOHN ANDRADE
    2335 SERDEÑA, FLORENCIO SICORSICON
    2336 SERRANO, BRIAN PARPAN
    2337 SERRANO, FREDRICK ROYCE DALLO
    2338 SERRANO, JOHN EWEN SAFICO
    2339 SERRANO, MARC CHRISTIAN ABIERA
    2340 SERRANO, NOEL MAGBANUA
    2341 SERVILLA, SHERWIN BOLAR
    2342 SERVITO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH TURIN
    2343 SEVILLA, ELYSAR MACAWILE
    2344 SEVILLA, GERARD JAMES PEREZ
    2345 SEVILLA, KENT MORAIRA
    2346 SEVILLA, STEVEN CUA
    2347 SEÑA, NHEL KEVIN ACERON
    2348 SIAPNO, RALPH LAWRENCE AQUINO
    2349 SIASON, HERNANE JR OGOL
    2350 SIAZON, ROZEIN PAULO ADUNA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page:106 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2351 SIBAL, JOHN PAUL JACOBE
    2352 SIBAYAN, JOSHUA RACELIS
    2353 SIBUG, GLENN NYL CASTRO
    2354 SICAT, SIEGFRED PARAS
    2355 SIDO, JACKERSON MANGINSAY
    2356 SIENDA, MARK JOHN DELA CRUZ
    2357 SIEZ, JAYSON APILLANES
    2358 SIGNO, TEODORO RUIZ
    2359 SILAO, JOMAR PALACIO
    2360 SILAO, ROMIL SOTOMIL
    2361 SILVA, ROWELL AUSTRIA
    2362 SILVESTRE, GLYCEL CORNELIO
    2363 SILVIAS, REY TABARES
    2364 SIMASIO, ROSALIE PIAMONTE
    2365 SIMBLANTE, JOEMAR ABAD
    2366 SINA-ON, MARK ANTHONY BRAGA
    2367 SINAS, ROEL ALARDE
    2368 SINGSON, REYNALDO JR ADRALES
    2369 SINLAO, RENSEN GASCON
    2370 SIRUMA, ERENEO VILLETE
    2371 SISAYAN, CARLO LOIS CALMA
    2372 SIWAGAN, GLENN LASTRADO
    2373 SIWAS, HERWIN GALBAY
    2374 SO, BRIA RODORA PALISOC
    2375 SOBERANO, WALLY MURILLO
    2376 SOBREMESANA, SWEET HOPE DINGAL
    2377 SOBREMISANA, JONYBELLE MASACUPAN
    2378 SOBREVILLA, ALFREDO II ACOSTA
    2379 SOLANGON, AMJAD RAMOS
    2380 SOLANO, ALEXANDER CUSTODIO
    2381 SOLIMAN, ERIC JUDE PUNO
    2382 SOLITE, MICOH FLORES
    2383 SOLMAYOR, FREDERICK GAFFUD
    2384 SOLMERANO, JERRYMIE BARRIOS
    2385 SOLOMON, RHELYN JAY ESPINO
    2386 SOMERA, RYAN ALMAZAR
    2387 SORIANO, ERWIN MENDOZA
    2388 SORIANO, GIL PATRICK PAKINGAN
    2389 SORIANO, GILBERT LANDINGIN
    2390 SORIANO, HUBERT APITAN
    2391 SORIANO, JASPER ABANIEL
    2392 SORIANO, JAYSON ANTIPATIA
    2393 SORIANO, MICHAEL JOHN VILAR
    2394 SOROPIA, STEVEN ACOSTA
    2395 SOROÑGON, REMARK SEALMOY
    2396 SOROÑO, VICENTE JR BURGOS
    2397 SOSA, RAFAEL LUNGCAY
    2398 SOSMEÑA, RAY MUAÑA
    2399 SOTELO, LEONARD MARASIGAN
    2400 SOTTO, JUANITO JR NOROÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page:107 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2401 STA BRIGIDA, RAYMOND ABRUGAR
    2402 STA RITA, SHERWIN CONCEPCION
    2403 SUAREZ, MARCO JAKE DULDULAO
    2404 SUAYBAGUIO, RENATO LLEGO
    2405 SUAZO, ANDRE NOEL REYES
    2406 SUBAYBAY, JIREH VERA
    2407 SUCILLA, JUDEMAR MARASIGAN
    2408 SUICO, KELVIN CLIDE SARUCAM
    2409 SULIVA, FRANKLIN JR DELA CERNA
    2410 SUMADSAD, EIDRIX CALINGASAN
    2411 SUMAGAYSAY, BENNY UY
    2412 SUMAGAYSAY, GEBSON CASTRO
    2413 SUMAMPIL, SUKARNO JR RODA
    2414 SUMANDO, JAMES AL CACHAPERO
    2415 SUMANGUID, CHRISTIAN ERIC LOYOLA
    2416 SUMAYLO, JOEPEL SUBOSA
    2417 SUNGA, DOMINIC JAY LUYUN
    2418 SUNGA, JOMAR INFANTE
    2419 SUPERIO, RYAN LAUDENORIO
    2420 SUPRESENCIA, FRANZ GERONA
    2421 SURBANO, PAULMAR ANTHONY MATUBIS
    2422 TABI, PHIL JAKE RAFA
    2423 TABI, STEVEN DALABAJAN
    2424 TABIGUE, NEIL YOUNG HINAY
    2425 TABLATE, CHRISTIAN CORONEL
    2426 TABONG, JOHN LOUIE VIJIGA
    2427 TABULI, CHRISTIAN MANGOSING
    2428 TACAS, CARL ANGELO JAVIER
    2429 TADANE, CEDRIC PALADO
    2430 TADEO, DELFIN JR VILA
    2431 TAGAAN, PATRICK JHON CALIMUTAN
    2432 TAGAMTAM, FRANZ GERONGANI
    2433 TAGANAS, JOHN HENRY PAGUICAN
    2434 TAGLE, JOHN LIONEL NERIAS
    2435 TAGUIAM, DOMINICK ALFONSO
    2436 TAGUPA, DARYL DOYDORA
    2437 TAGUPA, JOHNNY QUIDIC
    2438 TAHUM, NIMROD GARBINO
    2439 TAJADA, GEOREY ABILES
    2440 TALABONG, ROSTOV NOEL VELUZ
    2441 TALACAN, EMEL-LUO APURA
    2442 TALACAN, JAY LANDAYAO
    2443 TALENTO, RYAN SARMIENTO
    2444 TALISER, RENE ACEDO
    2445 TALLENA, BERNE BUSA
    2446 TALO, JAN REX AMAHIN
    2447 TALPLACIDO, MHARK CHRISTOPHER GARCIA
    2448 TAMALLANA, JESTONIE SACAY
    2449 TAMARGO, JAN MICHAEL PALENZUELA
    2450 TAMBULIAN, JEYVIN CRUJIDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page:108 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2451 TAMSI, ROSELLEE ACAPULCO
    2452 TAN, ALEXANDER RYAN GERONIMO
    2453 TAN, JHUN RHOLD RIN
    2454 TAN, PHILLIP EMMANUEL DALISAY
    2455 TANA, WESNNY CHARLES GARRIDO
    2456 TANDAAN, EDILBERT VALLECERA
    2457 TANDOG, JASON MACADO
    2458 TANDUYAN, AL JAYSON PLANAS
    2459 TANGALIN, JASON ABUAN
    2460 TAPALES, ARTHUR OGARTE
    2461 TAPALES, FRANCIS FLORES
    2462 TAPEL, CARLMELLE JAY SORIANO
    2463 TAPEL, JUSTINE ZID TERRONES
    2464 TARUC, JESSIE MANGUBAT
    2465 TATEL, RODRIGO JR RECAHUERTA
    2466 TAVARA, ARJAY CALUZA
    2467 TAYAB, JETHRO TAFALLA
    2468 TAYOBA, ARNIEL PAUL ONTANILLAS
    2469 TECSON, JOHN PAUL DEONDO
    2470 TEDRANES, EMAR AYONG
    2471 TEJADA, MICHELLE SUPSUP
    2472 TEJADA, REGGIE DEL MUNDO
    2473 TEJERESAS, MARK CHESTER SARICAL
    2474 TEMPLA, REY EMPAS
    2475 TEODORO, ARIEL BALAJADIA
    2476 TEOFISTO, JASON MARK BASCOGUIN
    2477 TEOLOGO, ARVIN JOHN MALUNES
    2478 TESORO, OLIVER TALACAN
    2479 TEÑOSO, MARC THYRONE KELBIO
    2480 TIBUNSAY, WARREN SALVIEJO
    2481 TIBURCIO, LEO CASTILLO
    2482 TICZON, HAROLD MANALO
    2483 TIEMPO, RALPH ERICSON NAJARO
    2484 TIERRA, KAROL EMERSON MIRANDILLA
    2485 TIMBAL, DARYL PABUALAN
    2486 TIMOLA, JAMES SON AMBIDA
    2487 TING, ZAIO-PEN ASUNCION
    2488 TINOY, GUIA DIAMPA
    2489 TOCMO, ELDRED TUMONGHA
    2490 TOLEDO, DANFER NICKEL ROLDAN
    2491 TOLEDO, JAYCEE JAMES NOTORIO
    2492 TOLENTINO, ALVIN NIÑO CRUZ
    2493 TOLENTINO, CLARISSE DOMINGO
    2494 TOLENTINO, DARWIN ESGUERRA
    2495 TOLO, DAN VINCENT ESPIRITU
    2496 TOMAS, JOSEPH VILOAN
    2497 TOMORIC, PEDRITO JR MUÑOZ
    2498 TONGGAY, NARTCHAN PANDIAN
    2499 TONIZA, CRISCILLE BAUTISTA
    2500 TOQUE, MARICRIS MEJILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page:109 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2501 TORDERA, JOHN CARLO DE GUZMAN
    2502 TORION, BLESSAH DECEO
    2503 TORRALBA, REDEN FERNANDEZ
    2504 TORREJOS, JAMES VILLARIVERA
    2505 TORREON, MELVIN BUSTILLO
    2506 TORRES, JOLAND BAYLON
    2507 TORRES, RUSSELL JOHN MALLARI
    2508 TRAJE, MARK ANGELO ALIM
    2509 TRILLANA, ERWIN MONREAL
    2510 TRINIDAD, JERICO BRYAN GALELA
    2511 TRINIDAD, ROBERTO JR RECARTE
    2512 TROPICALES, ALEXANDER JR DUA
    2513 TUAYON, RENZ CARAANG
    2514 TUBERA, GRYSON PIMENTA
    2515 TUBONGBANUA, ELSON SAUL
    2516 TUMACDER, ANGELO PAGADUAN
    2517 TUMANDA, KENT JAYSON SANG-AN
    2518 TUMULIN, JAMES HOPE CORDOVA
    2519 TUNDAG, LOUI REPOLLO
    2520 TUPAZ, JOHN GRESON SAAVEDRA
    2521 TUPE, JOHN ERIK MANASAN
    2522 TURLA, ALVIN MARTIN GARCIA
    2523 TUTOR, RONNEL BRAJAS
    2524 UBATAN, MARCO PADAYAO
    2525 ULPOS, HANNAH MAE PERALTA
    2526 UMADHAY, JOCEL BALASOTE
    2527 UMALI, MAYER BERANGO
    2528 UMALI, RONEL ABRAZALDO
    2529 UMBAN, GENAND ESCARILLA
    2530 URBANO, JHERSON RICAFRANCA
    2531 URBODA, SAMMY BOY
    2532 UROLAZA, JEFFREY MANARPAAC
    2533 USMAN, NOAEM SOLAEMAN
    2534 UY, MICHAEL STEPHEN GUTIERREZ
    2535 VALDE, ARCHELLE RAVIDAS
    2536 VALDEZ, RONEL SAGABAEN
    2537 VALDOZ, RICHARD MIGUEL
    2538 VALENCIA, KENNETH BUHAYAN
    2539 VALENTON, JESSIE JAMES ESPIQUE
    2540 VALENZUELA, ADRIAN ESCUETA
    2541 VALERA, MARK ADAME
    2542 VALERIANO, DEAN HUBERT BOQUIREN
    2543 VALERIO, JOHN MARK ENGUERO
    2544 VALERIO, MARCELO JR MATEO
    2545 VALLE, SALVADOR II REGALADO
    2546 VALLES, JUNREY MAQUIRAN
    2547 VALLESTEROS, REGINE PINCA
    2548 VALMORIA, JAY DELGADO
    2549 VARGAS, KENDRICK AQUINO
    2550 VASQUEZ, ABBY ROSALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page:110 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2551 VASQUEZ, CARL ALFARO
    2552 VASQUEZ, CHARLES BONNIE MALAGUEÑO
    2553 VEGA, OHMAR PAET
    2554 VEGA, WINSTON PARCO
    2555 VEGUILLA, OLIVER ARZAGA
    2556 VELARDE, JOEVEL PULGO
    2557 VELASQUEZ, ARVEL ALCAZAR
    2558 VELASQUEZ, ELYN JESICA BUENAVENTURA
    2559 VELASQUEZ, ZEUS MENDOZA
    2560 VELITARIO, ERNESTO ORTEGA
    2561 VENERABLE, JUREE BERNEL
    2562 VENTILACION, ALVIN RABE
    2563 VERANO, DEXTER NAYA
    2564 VERDIN, MARK KEN USOP
    2565 VERGABERA, DENMARK PASCUAL
    2566 VERGARA, ANA PATRICIA CARMONA
    2567 VERGARA, RUTH JOY LANTIN
    2568 VERI, JANNEL DEL ROSARIO
    2569 VETO, JENNIFER AWAS
    2570 VICTORIANO, MARK IAN LADION
    2571 VIDAD, FREDERICK JUAN
    2572 VIERNES, JOHN KENNETH CAÑEZA
    2573 VIERNES, MARC TOMYREL DOMINGO
    2574 VIGIL, ANTON FRANCIS AWA
    2575 VIGIL, RYAN CHRISTIAN GUALVEZ
    2576 VILAR, JOMAR BIRAÑA
    2577 VILLA, ARMANDO OLAIZ
    2578 VILLA, JEFFERSON LAGDAMEO
    2579 VILLA, MARK PAUL MARCO
    2580 VILLACRUSIS, JOHN REY ORACION
    2581 VILLADO, LANDER IAN ANDRADA
    2582 VILLADORE, JOHN LOUIESE ESTOPIL
    2583 VILLAFRANCA, ERWIN DE LA ROSA
    2584 VILLAGONZALO, JOHN JEROME CHRISTOPHER CASIÑO
    2585 VILLALUZ, RAYCHEL STEFFAN
    2586 VILLAMOR, MYCKO REY VILLALINO
    2587 VILLANUEVA, ANGEL JR BELARMINO
    2588 VILLANUEVA, ARNEL ASTETE
    2589 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTOPHER JAN TRINIDAD
    2590 VILLANUEVA, CRIS JOHN CELOY
    2591 VILLANUEVA, DOMINIC BELGADO
    2592 VILLANUEVA, EDSEL MIGUEL
    2593 VILLANUEVA, JAN VINCENT TADEJA
    2594 VILLANUEVA, LOISE BRYAN PACLIBAR
    2595 VILLANUEVA, MARK IRVIN DIMAILIG
    2596 VILLANUEVA, SAMUEL REBUCAN
    2597 VILLAPANDO, ROBERT ALVAREZ
    2598 VILLAPANDO, ROMEO SAGBANG
    2599 VILLAR, JAN PAUL SIAGA
    2600 VILLARBA, KERVIN AUGIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page:111 of 111
    Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2601 VILLARBA, MARK JASON TALAJORON
    2602 VILLAREAL, JIREH EL VELOS
    2603 VILLARICO, ERWIN GALOPE
    2604 VILLARIN, JUN BALDOZ
    2605 VILLARUEL, REYLAN PAR
    2606 VILLASANTA, LARA ANDREA DE VERA
    2607 VILLASIS, JOHN PATRICK KIM VEÑAS
    2608 VILLEGAS, JERIEL-VILLE CARPIO
    2609 VILLEGAS, MARIA FE HERNANDEZ
    2610 VILLEGAS, VINCENT ALEX MARIQUIT
    2611 VILLENO, JOY BADIAO
    2612 VILLORENTE, RAFFY DOMINGO
    2613 VIRAY, JEFF HENRICK CAS
    2614 VIRAY, WILSON OLIVERIA
    2615 VITALICIO, CESAR CABRERA
    2616 VITANGCOL, MAX O' BRIAN EBUEN
    2617 VITOR, NELJUNE DELOSO
    2618 VITUG, CLEMENTE JR BAYARON
    2619 WABAN, OLIVER DOMONDON
    2620 WAFFER, WILLSON MAGDADARO
    2621 WARIZA, JEFFREY OBLEFIAS
    2622 WENCESLAO, ROEL JR RECORTE
    2623 WIJANGCO, JULIUS BUNDALIAN
    2624 YADAO, OLIVER MARCELINO
    2625 YAGONIA, DETLEF THROY MALAZARTE
    2626 YAMBOT, RIC PRANADA
    2627 YAMSON, JENNEL FEGAL
    2628 YANESA, ALDRIAN TABANAO
    2629 YASOÑA, JHONRIO BIGUTA
    2630 YBAÑEZ, JOHN MARK CARAY
    2631 YLAGAN, JAY UGSANG
    2632 YODICO, DOMINIC FERNANDEZ
    2633 YTING, RONALD RAGAS
    2634 YUCADA, IRISH OMBLERO
    2635 ZAMBRANO, LEOMAR DULAY
    2636 ZARAGOSA, ROBERTO JR BERLON
    2637 ZARATAN, SARAH MAE BRAGA
    2638 ZARATE, RAYMOND VALDEZ
    2639 ZARRIZ, MEL BRYAN CADIANZA
    2640 ZARSUELA, DANRY BRITANICO
    2641 ZONIO, RICO ALLAN ZAMORA
    2642 ZORILLA, KARLA PATRICIA
    2643 ZURBITO, RAFAEL AQUINO
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
    {Source}

    REGISTRATION AND OATHTAKING

    From September 18 to 25, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration.

    Those who will register are required to bring the following:

    • Notice of admission 
    • duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal 
    • 2 pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag) 
    • 2 sets of documentary stamps

    Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examinations WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

    VERIFICATION OF RATINGS

    Electrical Engineer board exam's verification of ratings (passers, non-passers and removal) can be done online.

    Visit PRC's "Verification of Rating" service and enter the required information to verify your identity. Note that this will be available in few working days after the release of results.

    COVERAGE OF EXAMINATION

    The two-day exam for REE covered the following subjects: mathematics, engineering sciences and allied subjects (Day 1) and electrical engineering professional subjects (Day 2). For RME exams, it covered technical subjects ( i.e. basic electricity, test equipment and electrical measurements) and Philippine Electrical Code.

    The passing general weighted average rating is seventy percent (70%) with no grade below fifty percent (50%) in any subject.

    RELEASE OF RESULTS

    According to PRC Resolution No. 2016-1019, the target release date of the recent Electrical Engineer board exam results is on Thursday, September 7 or in 3 working days after the test.

    In the same period last year (September 2016), results were released online in three (3) working days after the exam. PRC named 2,817 out of 4,115 (68.14%) Registered Electrical Engineers and 2,525 out of 3,709 (68.08%) Registered Master Electricians passed the exams. University of Santo Tomas (UST) topped the board for REE after its 98.48% passing rate. Meanwhile, Technological University of the Philippines (TUP) - Manila led the schools for RME, 87.14%.

    In September 2015 exam, PRC also announced results in 3 working days. 2,536 out of 3,772 Registered Electrical Engineers and 1,886 out of 2,993 Registered Master Electricians successfully passed tests. UST was hailed as the top performing school for REE, 98.61 % while Bohol Island State University (BISU) - Tagbilaran aced RME board with 92.16%.

    Noted that Southern Luzon State University (SLSU) - Lucban and Technological University of the Philippines (TUP) - Manila are among the consistent schools in the list of highest performing institutions for electrical engineering based on previous exams.

    Here's the quick summary of previous examinations.

    Registered Electrical Engineer (REE) board exam

    Exam Date Total Examinees Total Passers Passing Rate Days before results release
    September 2017 4,460 2,807 62.94% 3
    April 2017 2,213 994 44.92% 3
    September 2016 4,115 2,817 68.46% 3
    April 2016 1,957 808 41.29% 3
    September 2015 3,772 2,536 67.23% 3

    Registered Master Electrician (RME) board exam

    Exam Date Total Examinees Total Passers Passing Rate Days before results release
    September 2017 3,864 2,643 68.40% 3
    April 2017 3,130 1,817 58.05% 3
    September 2016 3,709 2,525 68.08% 3
    April 2016 2,914 1,633 56.04% 3
    September 2015 2,993 1,886 63.01% 3

    UPDATES

    Monitor this page for the real-time updates on Electrical Engineer REE, RME board exam results. Check out also the official website of PRC for more information.

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad