TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    FULL RESULTS: July 2017 Master Plumber board exam passers, topnotchers

    MANILA, Philippines - The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) officially announced on Friday, July 28, the full results including the list of passers, topnotchers and performance of schools for July 2017 Master Plumber board exam.

    A total of 798 out of 3,141 (25.41%) passed the Master Plumber Licensure Examination given by the Board for Master Plumbers in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan De Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legazpi and Tacloban.

    The members of the Board for Master Plumbers who gave the licensure examination are Engr. Valentino M. Mangila, Chairman; Engr. Pedrito D. Camilet, Jr. and Arch. Prospero A. Abellano, Members.

    The results were released in three (3) working days after the last day of examination.

    Mapua Institute of Technology (MIT) - Manila graduate Kim Aldrin Sarra Mejia topped the board with 82.20%.

    It was followed by Richard San Luis Garcia from Technological University of the Philippines (TUP) - Manila and Jerod Bariquit Ravago of University of San Carlos (USC), both having 81.60.

    Albe Cantor Solano, University of Nueva Caceres (UNC) alum ranked third with 80.90.
    Top 10 master plumber july 2017

    Malayan Colleges Laguna and University of the Philippines (UP) - Diliman were named as the top performing schools as per Commission Resolution No. 2010-547 series of 2010: WITH 5 OR MORE EXAMINEES AND WITH AT LEAST 80% PASSING PERCENTAGE.

    Master Plumber top performing schools
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 24 & 25, 2017 Page: 2 of 17
    Released on JULY 28, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABALOS, EUNICE SARADAT
    2 ABANDO, CARL LOUIE DEL ROSARIO
    3 ABANGAN, ASHLEY VILLARICO
    4 ABANGAN, JADE FRANZ TIBOR
    5 ABAS, JOHAMIN MAMASALABO
    6 ABELLO, PABLO FETALCURIN
    7 ABERGAS, MARK GUILLER SALVADOR
    8 ABRERA, MARCELO JR TANGPUZ
    9 ABROGINA, PATRICIA YSABELLE ESPORLAS
    10 ACANTILADO, DENNIS CLYDE GAMIAO
    11 ACIDO, TERENCIO JR LOPEZ
    12 ACLAN, ANGELICA SORIANO
    13 ACOSTA, HENRY OLAYRES
    14 ACUÑA, ANNA TRICIA LEE
    15 ADAN, MEA ADELINE DIMAALA
    16 ADLAO, JEREMIAH CYRUS SOLEDAD
    17 ADVINCULA, LIONEL GARCIA
    18 AGCOPRA, JONATHAN PAGARAN
    19 AGGASID, ANGELICO MANGUBAT
    20 AGLANAO, REINALYN MEJIA
    21 AGOJO, MARK DAVE BOA
    22 AGUSTIN, JEROME MANAHAN
    23 AKUTSU, AINYR FERNANDEZ
    24 ALEJANDRO, GERARD SILVESTRE
    25 ALESNA, HEALTHENE JOY FAMILARA
    26 ALFANTE, KENT CAÑADA
    27 ALFONSO, FERNANDO DOMINIC CUNANAN
    28 ALIB, RENZ DOMINIC CLAVERIA
    29 ALIGORA, JEFFREY MACATANGAY
    30 ALMENDRAL, FELIX FRANCISCO POTENCIANO
    31 ALVAREZ, JOHN CEEDEE MORONG
    32 ALVAREZ, KLINT PAUL CAGOMOC
    33 ALVARO, TIM JOSEPH DAVID
    34 ALZAGA, AARON MARICUELO
    35 AMADOR, ADRIAN AQUINO
    36 AMANTILLO, OLIVER POCDOL
    37 AMBROY, RIO JAIRUS FERNANDEZ
    38 ANDIANO, ROMUALDO LIMBASAN
    39 ANDRADE, FERDINAND DELGADO
    40 ANDRES, JANINE JOY FERNANDEZ
    41 ANGELES, ALYSSA ROSE SOLIS
    42 ANONUEVO, ERNESTINE JOB REYES
    43 ANTIPUESTO, MARISTER RAMIREZ
    44 APIGO, ANGELICA FELIZ DE ALVA
    45 APUSEN, SHEILA MAE CAMANO
    46 AQUINO, KENNETH JOHN ANCHETA
    47 AQUINO, MARVIN BUENO
    48 AQUINO, MICKO ANGELO RAMIREZ
    49 AQUINO, MON ALDRIN ESPIRITU
    50 AQUINO, SARAH CHELL AGUAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 24 & 25, 2017 Page: 3 of 17
    Released on JULY 28, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 AQUINO, STEFFANIE NOGRALES
    52 ARADA, JOAO ANTONIO HUERTAS
    53 ARADO, CARL SHERWIN LICAYAN
    54 ARANAS, RODOLFO III DANDUAN
    55 ARANDIA, ERWIN VALENCIA
    56 ARBUTANTE, JASPER JESS RAMIL
    57 ARDIENTE, FRANCIS IAN MAÑUS
    58 ARELLANO, ALYSSA ASHRA REA
    59 ARELLANO, FRANCIS AGUEDAN
    60 ARGANA, MARK EDWARD BALEDA
    61 ARMENIO, RANDELL CASTRENCE
    62 ARZADON, MARK JOSEPH LANUZA
    63 ASEDILLO, KIM BERNADETH TADIQUE
    64 ASON, LOUISE MICHELLINE GILLE
    65 ATAJAR, LORENZ MAGALLANES
    66 ATANACIO, NORMAN JR FUNTALBA
    67 ATIAN, LYSA JANE DOCOT
    68 ATIVO, CRIS CEZAR PABILONA
    69 AUSTRIA, JERIC TORIO
    70 AUSTRIA, MARVIN JAY DELA CRUZ
    71 AVANCEÑA, AUGUSTO ALANO
    72 AVILA, KEITH DOMINICK ARAÑAS
    73 AYSON, JANNE KEVIN PANGILINAN
    74 BACANI, MARK JHON LLOYD III BUENAOBRA
    75 BACQUEL, AMERODDIN ISIK
    76 BAGAY, JURIEVE ROSLIN
    77 BAGNOL, RAQUEL ANGELICA RESURRECCION
    78 BAGUIO, MARY FAITH BLANCO
    79 BALANE, RALPH EMMERSON BUENSALIDA
    80 BALANQUIT, JULIA NICOLE PANGANIBAN
    81 BALCE, RICKY DASCO
    82 BALIOLA, DONNA VIDA JUMAWID
    83 BALIQUIA, JEREME DUQUE
    84 BALMACEDA, REY TUAZON
    85 BALUYOT, JUAN CARLO RABINO
    86 BAMBICO, PAOLO RICCI RANAY
    87 BANAC, JAYFLORD ABUCAY
    88 BANDIGAN, ALJID MAGDOBOY
    89 BANGOY, JAYLOR ANZURES
    90 BARBOSA, NOVAE SHEEN PELONGCO
    91 BARCENA, CHARLES GATAN
    92 BARDON, ORLANDO BURO
    93 BARLISO, LORETO JR LANGOMEZ
    94 BARREDO, MICHELLE ANTHEA CORTEZ
    95 BARRION, PATRICIA ROWENDA DE LA ROSA
    96 BASAN, ROEL JOHN EDRICK TORRICO
    97 BATINGAL, MARIANNE LIGAN
    98 BATUAMPAR, SOMAYYAH SARIGIDAN
    99 BAUTISTA, ALEXANDER JORDAN DORIA
    100 BAUTISTA, JOHN RAPH LUIGI SABIDURIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 24 & 25, 2017 Page: 4 of 17
    Released on JULY 28, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 BAUTISTA, ULYSSES DAKILA MABALOT
    102 BAYOGO, JULIVEN TIGLEY
    103 BAÑAGA, MICHAEL HERNANDEZ
    104 BEBANCO, JEMAR BORJA
    105 BEBANIA, MARK ANTHONY BAUTISTA
    106 BEHIK, ARIS SUNGA
    107 BELEN, PAUL ZYMON SABATER
    108 BELMES, ERNESTO BEJARIN
    109 BELOTINDOS, ALDEAH MAE BULAONG
    110 BELOY, RENIE JAY SANCHEZ
    111 BELTRAN, JULIUS CEASAR GULANG
    112 BENEDICTO, MARTIN YMANOL GRANT RICAFRENTE
    113 BENITO, EMEL KEN DY
    114 BENTULAN, KIMWEL JOHN HURBODA
    115 BERNAL, ROLANDO JR RECALDE
    116 BERNIL, EMMAN RUEL CASAS
    117 BIEN, KRIZEL CASTELO
    118 BIGTAS, MATTHEW ADAWAG
    119 BINGABING, LAURICE ANN OBUSAN
    120 BISNAR, WILFREDO NUEVAS
    121 BONA, DANIEL NEPOMUCENO
    122 BONGOLAN, MICHAEL LOUIS LABAGNOY
    123 BONZA, ERRYL ALAY
    124 BRILLANTE, RALPH KENNETH VILLANUEVA
    125 BRILLANTES, MARK LYNDON DERLA
    126 BRIOL, RICARTE BOLON
    127 BRITO, MARY JOYCE ONG
    128 BUCAG, MARIA VERONICA ISMA
    129 BUENAAGUA, JUAN PAULO PONAYA
    130 BUKAS, SANUEL QUEJANO
    131 BUNOLNA, SENEN BUHWILON
    132 BURIGSAY, NELSON JR CRISTOBAL
    133 BUSAL, MITRA AGGAL
    134 BUSTAMANTE, NATHAN PAUL UMIPIG
    135 CAADAN, MOISES JR BAZARTE
    136 CAAYON, ALEX ORNOPIA
    137 CABAHUG, LYNDON JOHN BALDERAMA
    138 CABALLERO, MA STEPHANIE BUARAO
    139 CABALLERO, VINCENT ARDNIE BACUS
    140 CABALQUINTO, RAS ASLIY CAMPOSANO
    141 CABANGANGAN, JOWELL TORONON
    142 CABANILLA, ROGELIO TOMAS
    143 CABERO, PAUL VINCY ANTONIO
    144 CABIGON, FROILAN ALQUEZA
    145 CABILLANES, ROGER PAÑA
    146 CABORNAY, AARON CHRISTIAN BUCUD
    147 CABRAS, ADONIS CABRERA
    148 CABUGOS, JULIE FE ADVINCULA
    149 CACHO, MARC FERDINAND JABONETE
    150 CADELINIA, LUKE DONALD GARCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 24 & 25, 2017 Page: 5 of 17
    Released on JULY 28, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 CADIGAL, JOVITO ANNE V YAP
    152 CADUNGOG, NIEL CADILIG
    153 CAGUIOA, MARK ANTHONY GUIRALDO
    154 CAHANAP, NEIL PARATE
    155 CAHATIAN, JOSEPH JOHN ORODIO
    156 CAINGCOY, ALEXANDER PINILI
    157 CAJA, HIPOLITO ERICSON YULO
    158 CAJAYON, EMMALYN FORNOLES
    159 CALANOG, JOHN LEX ORDEZ
    160 CALINAWAN, ALDRICH BATOMALAQUE
    161 CALOZA, JOHN CARLO SALIVIO
    162 CALSIYAO, FAITHE SAD-ANG
    163 CAMINO, RAYMART ANOS
    164 CAMORA, SEAN VICTOR GLOBIO
    165 CAMPANO, JESRIEL ABAD
    166 CANAPI, CHRISTOPHER LANCE ESPINOSA
    167 CANCINO, JEFFERSON MONDERO
    168 CANDELARIA, RACHELL ANN
    169 CANOPIN, KEVIN GERARD CUBOL
    170 CANOVAS, JONNEL DAVID ESTEBAN
    171 CANTILA, KENNY BACARA
    172 CANULLAS, ENRICO BAES
    173 CAONG, KLAUS NIKO BARBARONA
    174 CAPAL, ANNABELLE SINOGBA
    175 CAPUYO, MICHAEL DUMANGENG
    176 CARBONILLA, MARK EZEKIEL SUPATAN
    177 CARODAN, JONNEL TORREMILLANO
    178 CARPIO, PRUDY LYN PRESBITERO
    179 CARUDIN, AR-RASHID CLEVEN DADOR
    180 CASALME, JESSE LANDAGAN
    181 CASEÑAS, JORGE RANA
    182 CASTAÑEDA, RICA JALYSSA GOMEZ
    183 CASTAÑEDA, WILJOREL RESQUER
    184 CASTILLO, AGNES EVASCO
    185 CASTILLO, ALLEAH DEL ROSARIO
    186 CASTILLO, EMMANUEL SELICIA
    187 CASTILLO, MELCHOR ALMORADIE
    188 CASTILLON, BONIFACIO JR FUENTES
    189 CASTILLON, GLODIL MAAMBONG
    190 CASTRO, JAN CARLO MARCELO
    191 CASTRO, PATRICK JAZE QUIAMBAO
    192 CASULLA, KRIZZEL FAITH MORADA
    193 CASULLA, RALFE CEDRIC GUAZON
    194 CATALAN, EVAN UNDALOK
    195 CATAMA, JOSE JR PADLAN
    196 CATANGHAL, JOHN ACE BAUTISTA
    197 CATARAJA, JIMBO TAUTOAN
    198 CATUBAG, JEE GUILLER BADILLA
    199 CELIS, MATTHEW LOUISE CALALANG
    200 CELIZ, JOHN CHRISTIAN REY FABOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 24 & 25, 2017 Page: 6 of 17
    Released on JULY 28, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 CEREZO, IVAN JUDE ELLA
    202 CHACON, VHAN ALLAN LARGO
    203 CHAVEZ, JERVIC CHRISTOPHER AYA-AY
    204 CHUA, CRIS CHRISTOPHERSON UY
    205 CIRIACO, DENNIS LLENA
    206 CLARK, MEE MARIE TAVERA
    207 CODON, DAVE ALDRIN MENDOZA
    208 COLARDO, JABES JAMES DUNGCA
    209 COLLADO, JOSHUA AMBROSIO MANALANG
    210 COLUMNA, SUSAN GUZMAN
    211 COMANDAO, CHARMAINE ANNE LACAP
    212 COMISO, REBIE VILLANUEVA
    213 CORDOVA, RANILE ESPINA
    214 CORPUZ, ANGELIQUE CORTEZ
    215 CORPUZ, MONIQUE CORTEZ
    216 CORTEZ, JADE BENEDICTO
    217 CRISOSTOMO, BRYAN TRINIDAD
    218 CRISTOBAL, ERNESTO JR MIGUEL
    219 CRITICA, JOHN CARLOS MORALIDAD
    220 CRUZ, FLORA MAE TAYO
    221 CRUZ, RUPERT RUSSELL SAN PEDRO
    222 CRUZAT, JULIUS BRYAN OXALES
    223 CRUZEM, JAZEL FORTEZA
    224 CUADRILLERO, JURIES SUMINGUIT
    225 CUÑADO, JOYMEE ROSE SINOGBA
    226 DADIA, LAUREEN YSABEL BIÑAS
    227 DAGOTDOT, JUNIL AURE
    228 DALANGIN, APRIL MAE DEL MUNDO
    229 DAMPIOS, BUNNY LAPINID
    230 DANILA, MARK REY BAYOCBOC
    231 DANSILAY, TESSA UGAY
    232 DATANAGAN, JAYDEE
    233 DAVE, FRANCISCO JR LERIAS
    234 DAVID, CHRISTINE DE LA CRUZ
    235 DAVID, JAKE MARK PIGA
    236 DAVID, KRIZZEL OCAMPO
    237 DAVID, VINZON PAUL SAPLALA
    238 DE GUZMAN, CLYDE LOUIE BEREÑA
    239 DE GUZMAN, ELINOEL VILLANUEVA
    240 DE GUZMAN, JONATHAN TAMAYO
    241 DE GUZMAN, ROVIEL SANTIAGO
    242 DE JESUS, JIM ALDWIN LARA
    243 DE LA ROSA, EDUARDO JR CIMACIO
    244 DE LEON, REY MARK ALFARO
    245 DE LOS REYES, KATE MARCELYNE ELTAGUNDE
    246 DE PALMA, KATHERINE DIO
    247 DE PERALTA, RONEL DOCTOLERO
    248 DE SAN JOSE, JENZEL RAY BALANI
    249 DE VILLA, GINA DUMDUM
    250 DE VILLA, MARC ANTHONY BICO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 24 & 25, 2017 Page: 7 of 17
    Released on JULY 28, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 DECIN, JOHN CEDRIC GRULLA
    252 DECINAL, MARK ELMER LUMICAY
    253 DEDORO, SHAIRA MAE BARTIDO
    254 DEJELO, ARVIN GERON DE SAN ANDRES
    255 DEL ROSARIO, JONATHAN GAZMIN
    256 DELA CERNA, MALOU NIPAYA
    257 DELA CRUZ, ASER JAVATE
    258 DELA CRUZ, MELANIE TURIAGA
    259 DELA CRUZ, PRINCESS JAVIER
    260 DELA CRUZ, RALP JUSTIN CORTEZ
    261 DELA CRUZ, ROMULO JR LABUTAP
    262 DELA SERNA, GILBERT II MEDIO
    263 DELGADO, RENZ ERICK REVECHE
    264 DELOS SANTOS, MICHAEL JOHN SADE
    265 DENILA, MARK PHILIP NOLASCO
    266 DENOFRA, CYRIL REGALA
    267 DEOPANTE, JOYMEE LAODINIO
    268 DEPAO, GLENN CATALINO
    269 DEPOSO, JOHN MARC BACOMO
    270 DEQUIÑA, NICOLAS JHON CASTILLANO
    271 DERILO, REGINE MAE DEMATERA
    272 DEXIMO, REGINE JOYCE LAVILLA
    273 DIAZ, KATHRINE JOYCE ANCIADO
    274 DILAO, JOEMAR LIBA
    275 DIMALANTA, BRICK DIVINA
    276 DINGLAS, JEHOSHUA GENOTIVA
    277 DIONISIO, JOHN ALVIN MARASIGAN
    278 DISING, MAUREEN JOY
    279 DIZON, KIMBERLY ANNE MUDLONG
    280 DOCENA, JESSE RASONABLE
    281 DOCOT, MA ELLA SARZA
    282 DOLORES, KEVIN SAN JOSE
    283 DOMINGO, CESAR FLORENTINO
    284 DOMINGO, GEL ALDWIN SAN PEDRO
    285 DOMINGO, LAURENCE BRYAN CRISPIN
    286 DOMINGO, WILFREDO CERVANTES
    287 DORAO, DONNA ONA
    288 DORIA, MITCHELLE IAN COLON
    289 DOROMAL, CHARLIE DE LOS REYES
    290 DUAZO, EDWIN FURAQUE
    291 DULALAS, KIMJAY BABUYO
    292 DULAY, GEOVANI SEBALDA
    293 DULAY, JESSICA PAULA MENDOZA
    294 DUMALABA, REY PANOGALINOG
    295 DUMARAN, JAYBERT VARGA
    296 DUMAUG, GEBE PADING
    297 DUQUE, JOREZZA DIAZ
    298 EBANGA, PABLITO JR OLANGO
    299 EBINA, JONATHAN COMEDERO
    300 ECHALAS, ACERON NONESA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 24 & 25, 2017 Page: 8 of 17
    Released on JULY 28, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 ECHIPARE, DANIEL ALIPOPO
    302 EIMAN, MAR DIONALD NALAZON
    303 ELAMPARO, ADRIAN PEREZ
    304 ELENTO, GRACE CASTRO
    305 EMBALZADO, ENRIQUE REY BALONGCAS
    306 ENALES, MARY ANGELICA SANCHEZ
    307 ENCORPORADO, KATHLEEN CANLAS
    308 ENO, JOHN NICOLO LICMOAN
    309 ERRY, ISHMAEL JR ANDO
    310 ESCLAMADO, DONNA DUNGOG
    311 ESGANA, QUIMHEN RELANES
    312 ESPINA, HARRISON MANZANO
    313 ESTAN, RAIL PATRICK ENCABO
    314 ESTARES, LOUIE ANTHONY PETINGCO
    315 ESTEPA, LEANDRO MIGUEL MUNGCAL
    316 ESTEVES, LOUIE MEL PETILLA
    317 ESTRABO, NIEVEN JACOB
    318 ESTRADA, JOEL FRIANEZA
    319 EUPEÑA, RICKY BOY GUERRA
    320 EUSTAQUIO, SONNY DELA CRUZ
    321 EVANGELISTA, NATHANIEL LUMPAS
    322 EVE, ROBERTO JR ESTRELLADO
    323 FABAY, JOHN MARK CARANTO
    324 FABILANE, JOMAR GADING
    325 FACUN, GLEN SABADO
    326 FADROGANE, RODELO LLABORE
    327 FAJARDO, NOEL ESPINEDA
    328 FALLURIN, JASON YAP
    329 FAN, JOHN CARLO PAGAR
    330 FANTIN, SHEBA MARIE ORCULLO
    331 FAUSTINO, AARON GLENN CARGO
    332 FEBRA, MARC LEO ARGAYOSO
    333 FELIX, ARMANDO RAFAEL CRUZ
    334 FENOMENO, BETTINA MONIQUE DY
    335 FERMO, LYNDON JR ABARQUEZ
    336 FERMO, MARK ANTHONY ADLAWAN
    337 FERNANDEZ, JAYSON SANTOS
    338 FERNANDEZ, ROSE ANN CABATINGAN
    339 FERRANCO, JAPHET BRYLLE MINGO
    340 FERRER, JOHN PAUL DE VERA
    341 FLORENCIO, KEN ANDREW ALIMON
    342 FONTANILLA, MICHAEL BULAGAO
    343 FORTU, FREDY MAGRACIA
    344 FRANCISCO, FRENZIE RENSAELLER RIVERA
    345 FRUELDA, JUDITH ANNE MARIE DEL PRADO
    346 FUENSALIDA, NELSON JOHN SAMSON
    347 GADIANA, SARAH ANDREA FABRESIS
    348 GALANG, DAVE RICAFORT
    349 GALIMA, SHERWYL ULYZZES ELIMANCO
    350 GALIT, KEVIN JOHN VALDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 24 & 25, 2017 Page: 9 of 17
    Released on JULY 28, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 GALLESTRE, JAZMYNE NICOLE MARQUEZ
    352 GALOLO, RYAN ONEIL TIMARIO
    353 GALOS, MIKE ULYSSES TELEN
    354 GALUPO, ARVIN JOHN POQUITA
    355 GALVEZ, JOHN POL ADECIR
    356 GANACIA, JEMICA GEROLAGA
    357 GANGCUANGCO, DAVE JOSEPH VALENCIA
    358 GAPPI, KIEL ISIP
    359 GARCELAZO, ROSALINDA DELA CRUZ
    360 GARCIA, ARNOLD CATARATA
    361 GARCIA, CAMILLE ANGELICA PANGILINAN
    362 GARCIA, CARLO NOWELL CLIMACOSA
    363 GARCIA, DAVID ABREA
    364 GARCIA, KRIS KERNEL FLORES
    365 GARCIA, NICOLE AIKA ARRUBIO
    366 GARCIA, PAULINE GAILE DE LEON
    367 GARCIA, RICHARD SAN LUIS
    368 GARCIANO, JOSEPH IAN COJAMCO
    369 GASTONES, JAY MARK MANCHA
    370 GATBONTON, ATHENA BASCOS
    371 GATCHALIAN, DYANN ESMAEL
    372 GATUS, ROME MARK PUNZALAN
    373 GAY, NIÑA KATRINA MONSALUD
    374 GAYAO, HARRIET CONG-O
    375 GEORPE, JAN VINCENT ALQUISALAS
    376 GERNALE, RONELIO ENTERA
    377 GILAPON, ROBELIE MAY
    378 GIME, MELANIE CRISOSTOMO
    379 GODORNES, MARK ALJON HERMOSO
    380 GOMEZ, ISAIAH AMORIN
    381 GONGON, BERNARDINO MENDOZA
    382 GONZALES, CARL JOSEPH
    383 GONZALES, JOHN MARK GUIFAYA
    384 GONZALES, LLOYD MARION TAN
    385 GONZALES, MARK EDMINE RAGO
    386 GONZALES, RUENA MAHINAY
    387 GRAGANTA, JOHN CHRISTIAN CLART CARLOS
    388 GUEVARRA, ABNER JR MAGTOTO
    389 GUINGAB, HARLEY VINARAO
    390 GUINTO, MARK LOUIE VINUYA
    391 GUINTU, GOMEL HAMILTON SANTIAGO
    392 GUMPIC, DARYL JOY PADUA
    393 GUZMAN, DONALYN VILLAFLORES
    394 GUZMAN, JOMARI PATRICK MEÑOZA
    395 HERNANDEZ, ADRIEL CASTILLO
    396 HILARIO, ORLANDO JR PUNZALAN
    397 HILVANO, RAUL SABERON
    398 HINAMPAS, DIOCRIS MARLON CUPAL
    399 IBARRA, TONNI ANNE PEREZ
    400 IBO, BRYAN ABAÑO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 24 & 25, 2017 Page: 10 of 17
    Released on JULY 28, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 IGNA, ALDRIANE GILBERT DELA CRUZ
    402 IGROS, JANREY CARLO ARAGONES
    403 IRAL, JENNIFER BENEDICTO
    404 ISON, EDGARDO GALANG
    405 JABINES, ALPHA ORIOQUE
    406 JACOB, ALFRED GENE ANCENO
    407 JACOB, VANESSA MAE SOMCIO
    408 JAGAPE, ROWEL ENGLATERA
    409 JAGNA, NATHALIE ROSE SERAFIN
    410 JALIMAO, JOHN PRIMO JEREZ
    411 JARILLO, DARWIN JAY TUAZON
    412 JATICO, JERVIS SAGAYNO
    413 JAVIER, TED MICHAEL VELEZ
    414 JAYME, NELSON JR TEJANO
    415 JIMENEZ, JUSTINIEL KRIS ORTIZ
    416 JUANICO, ANDREW MAYOL
    417 JUANILLO, RODAVIC GUAPE
    418 JUESNA, PAOLO SAYSON
    419 JUSI, CHESTER LENNARD GONDA
    420 KHAN, KIM SHOGEL SANTIZAS
    421 KOO, CHARLES JANSSEN YAP
    422 KRIEG, BRYAN CALVIN BARCESA
    423 LABESORES, JIO AMOR DIGAUM
    424 LABRADOR, HAZELLE ANN DICE
    425 LABUCA, ARIEL GARCIA
    426 LACAMBRA, RUEL ELIZAN
    427 LACHICA, NEIL HUMPHREY FAR
    428 LAGASCA, JOSHUA EDWARD RAMOS
    429 LAILO, JAYVEE ELARDO
    430 LAJARA, SULPICIO VERGARA
    431 LALUSIS, JOHN VINCENT MERCADO
    432 LAMBERTE, CAMILLE CORDOVA
    433 LANTACA, JHON RHOY BAYHON
    434 LANUZA, GARY ARATIA
    435 LAODENIO, DENIEL SANCHEZ
    436 LAPIRA, ANNA DOMINIQUE MOSLARES
    437 LAPITAN, DONN ALDREN LASIG
    438 LAPUS, RUSTY VILLADOLID
    439 LAPUT, JAYWARD TEOLOGO
    440 LAROYA, REYVIN GABATIN
    441 LAUDE, DON EMMANUEL BINAY
    442 LAWAGAN, VINCENT JOEL FIYAO
    443 LAYNO, CRISVEN DALE VENEZUELA
    444 LAYNO, KENNETH VALLEJO
    445 LAYUGAN, IRENEO JR PALIGAN
    446 LEA, MARK VINCENT BALBUENA
    447 LEGASPI, ALVIN JOHN MOJICA
    448 LEJARSO, FRITZ ABEJAR
    449 LEONOR, JASMINE ELLA DELIGENTE
    450 LESIGUES, REDANTE JR TERENCIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 24 & 25, 2017 Page: 11 of 17
    Released on JULY 28, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 LIBRES, LEONARDO PALMIS
    452 LIM, EDWARD JANZEN PO
    453 LIMBOY, MICHAEL SISON
    454 LINGAD, RECRISTINE PADERON
    455 LINGAD, RHYS RYAN PLANAS
    456 LLAMAS, MICHAEL LOUIS CALPOTURA
    457 LLANDA, MYTHYL ROSE BAÑARIA
    458 LLANOS, LEONARDO JR MUNINIO
    459 LOBRIO, VINCENT RENZ GOZUM
    460 LOGRONIO, REX ROXAS
    461 LOLO, JEFREY JUANITE
    462 LOMIBAO, MICHAEL ERVIN CARIÑO
    463 LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO GRAYSON JR BOWAT
    464 LOPEZ, HOMER DACANAY
    465 LOPEZ, JOHN PAUL GUILAS
    466 LOPEZ, KRISTIAN WILLI DEL ROSARIO
    467 LUCERO, ELMER APDAL
    468 LUCERO, KATREENA LUZ ZERRUDO
    469 LUCHAVEZ, LUCH FORMENTERA
    470 LUCINDO, ALLYSON ANG
    471 LUMANTA, ALLEN OLIVER AMANONCE
    472 MACABUDBUD, ALBERTO JR BALAGTAS
    473 MACADAT, REGINE NUÑEZ
    474 MACATULA, EMMANUEL CRUZ
    475 MADRIAGA, REYMIL CALIMLIM
    476 MAGAOAY, MICHAEL CAFIRMA
    477 MAGDAEL, CESAR RYAN CALMA
    478 MAGDAY, BRYAN CAMPOS
    479 MAGHINANG, MARVIN VERGARA
    480 MAGISTRADO, ALVIN OGAYON
    481 MAIGUE, MARICRIS RAGILES
    482 MALIT, JASON NAVA
    483 MALLARI, JOSHUA MONTEMAYOR
    484 MAMBULAO, GILBERT JR GONO
    485 MANALANSAN, ABIGAEL SANTOS
    486 MANALILI, JOSE JESSON VALLEDOR
    487 MANALO, ROJEN RICK ABANILLA
    488 MANALOTO, ERWIN DE GUZMAN
    489 MANIPON, JONATHAN BALAGTAS
    490 MANLICLIC, FROILYNE MARIA SACRAMENTO
    491 MANUEL, NICOLE JOHN LERON
    492 MARASIGAN, MELVIN MATIENZO
    493 MARAVILLAS, VINCE ILAGAN
    494 MARQUEZ, KIMBERLY SAYAGO
    495 MARTINEZ, MARVIN DALIVA
    496 MARTINEZ, TEODY REMOQUILLO
    497 MASULA, GERARD TENORIO
    498 MATALA, GENEVIEVE MAE
    499 MATANGUIHAN, JOYCE DIMAANO
    500 MATEO, CARLO MUSNI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 24 & 25, 2017 Page: 12 of 17
    Released on JULY 28, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 MATURAN, RUTCHIE GOC-ONG
    502 MAYO, JOHN RHEYNOR MATEO
    503 MAZAREDO, REDHEL CALIBO
    504 MEDES, LYNDON MONTEJO
    505 MEJIA, ADOR JR CLAVIS
    506 MEJIA, HANZEL NAVAL
    507 MEJIA, JERICO LUDO
    508 MEJIA, KIM ALDRIN SARRA
    509 MEJIAS, RYAN MIGUEL DELA TORRE
    510 MELENDEZ, JOHN ISRAEL VARIAS
    511 MENDIZABAL, JUSTIN CARL RECAÑA
    512 MENDOZA, ALLEN DALE AGUSTIN
    513 MENDOZA, ALVIN ESPAÑOL
    514 MENDOZA, ARGLE DULFO
    515 MENDOZA, JOEM ADIAN
    516 MERACAP, PAT JASON LEONES
    517 MERAFUENTES, BLESSING CABEROS
    518 MERCADO, JEREMY ANNE CARASIG
    519 MERCADO, JOHN MICHAEL ATAAT
    520 MERCADO, JOHN PAUL SALINGA
    521 MERCADO, PAULO JAMES TONGOL
    522 MERCULLO, JOHN MICHAEL UDJAJI
    523 MERENCILLO, JENNY BABE MINGUILLAN
    524 METIN, HARNIEL CRUZADO
    525 MILAN, ELFREDO TOBOSO
    526 MIRANDA, CLARK LENARD SARCOS
    527 MISTULA, JUDEL MONDARES
    528 MOLANO, LOU ADRIAN TUAZON
    529 MONTAJES, JOEMARK TYMICO
    530 MONTALBAN, JOSEPH TANGAL
    531 MONTES, JHUN DIEGO JOSE
    532 MORTA, LARRY RODRIGUEZ
    533 MOSATALLA, FREDDIE MAYHAY
    534 MOSQUERA, RIZAL MANIBA
    535 MOSTOLES, ENRICO LAYOSA
    536 MOTEA, JOHN ALBERT BERINA
    537 MUERTIGUE, GRACE CABALONGA
    538 MUGOT, GEM ERIKA TUMANDA
    539 MUSA, MOHAMAD SHAIDE ESPADILA
    540 MUTOC, COLLEEN VYNE OBARRA
    541 NABOR, MIGUEL NIÑO TALEON
    542 NACAYTUNA, ALFRED JR LOGRONIO
    543 NAGAS, RODEL EVALE
    544 NANTIZA, JESSA PANGANIBAN
    545 NARAG, FRANCISCO JR BASSIG
    546 NATIONAL, DENNIS MAANAD
    547 NAVARRO, ERVYNE HENRIKSON DY
    548 NAVIDAD, PHILIP CEZAR FAJARDO
    549 NEGRETE, JERRYSON SANTOS
    550 NEGUS, DAMIE HERRERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 24 & 25, 2017 Page: 13 of 17
    Released on JULY 28, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 NERI, AIME CLAUDINE AMPLOQUIO
    552 NILLO, KING RAYMUND VELARDE
    553 NOBLE, CHRISTOPHER AGUILAR
    554 NOBLEZA, PAOLO ANTONIO SINOY
    555 NONOL, PRECIOUS EDZIL VELORIA
    556 NOSTRATIS, JOHNRY LOPEZ
    557 NUÑEZ, JUNEL GULTIANO
    558 OBEJA, ROQUE NAVAJA
    559 OBORDO, JHON EDUARD CAMILION
    560 OCAMPO, MAEANDRA PALADIN
    561 OCAMPO, RICKY ACOSTA
    562 OGBAC, VERNON JOHN SALVADOR
    563 OLIANO, DEVEREUX KHYLE HEINRICH ABALOS
    564 OLIVAS, ANA CLAUDINNE EPISCOPE
    565 OLMILLO, HUBERT ENRIQUEZ
    566 OLPINDO, IGEM PANDOYOS
    567 OMAQUE, VINCE DOMINIQUE MAIT
    568 OPILAS, WILLIAM GALO
    569 OROFINO, ARCHER RIOCA
    570 ORRO, JEREMIAH CHRISTOPHER ABUYUAN
    571 OSIAS, SHAWNAMEH BALIERBARE
    572 OSORIO, EZRA DAASIN
    573 PAALA, ROWENA CASANDRA GUTIERREZ
    574 PACHO, MARIE ABIGAIL CRISTOBAL
    575 PADILLA, JAYRON SOSA
    576 PADILLA, RENATO JR PIÑERO
    577 PADIT, ANA FATIMA DIAZ
    578 PADULLA, MARK ANDREW TABIEROS
    579 PAJUAYAN, PETER PALLES
    580 PALABRICA, PATRICK URIEL BROZO
    581 PALIMA, ARNEL TOBEO
    582 PALMARES, MARICRIS BORROMEO
    583 PALMON, SHEILA MARIE ALMIRANTE
    584 PANGANIBAN, JAMES MCHENRY BATIQUIN
    585 PANGILINAN, JEMUEL BAES
    586 PANIBIO, LARRY ANTHONY SORIANO
    587 PANISALES, TEODORO POSTRADO
    588 PANTINOPLE, JOSEPH ALLAN ABELLA
    589 PANTON, MIELVIC ALBOR
    590 PARAMBITA, ANTONIO ODULLO
    591 PARANAS, JOSEPH TAJOLOSA
    592 PARANGUE, EMILYN KRISTIA JUAN
    593 PARAS, LAREDO ANGELO JR DILLERA
    594 PARAYNO, SHERDAN PRADO
    595 PASCASIO, JAN KEVIN DELMO
    596 PASCUAL, JONATHAN MACLANG
    597 PASCULADO, JUDAN BALDEVINO
    598 PASICOLAN, JOHN FRANCIS ACEBEDO
    599 PASTOR, VAN MANUCDUC
    600 PATALINGHUG, JOHN ANTHONY DOLORES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 24 & 25, 2017 Page: 14 of 17
    Released on JULY 28, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 PATENIO, JESRELLE ANIÑON
    602 PATINDOL, SIASKA MAE ACEBEDO
    603 PECSON, GERALD GUMANGAN
    604 PENAVERDE, ABIGAIL RECAIDO
    605 PEREZ, JAMAICA CHRISTINE AQUINO
    606 PEREZ, JUN JAY CENABRE
    607 PEÑA, MORRIS HALOG
    608 PEÑOSA, ROGIE MAE GUDACA
    609 PILONGO, JAYSON GONZAGA
    610 PILONGO, MARK LOGAUS
    611 PINPIN, GILBERT NACAR
    612 PITLO, MARILOU AMANDORON
    613 PLETADO, JOEJUSTINPETER OCCIANO
    614 PO, MA GLEIZA SANCHEZ
    615 PONCE, TIMOTHY JAMES BELAMIDE
    616 PORTEM, AUGUSTUS IMPERIAL
    617 POSTRADO, JEANNARD TUTANES
    618 PRADIA, ROLANDO JR BITOON
    619 PRING, KRISTUFFER DARCYTH TAN
    620 PUBLICO, AARON ROY MARZAN
    621 QUI, MARY ANNE GERVACIO
    622 QUIAMBAO, ELDRIN COSTES
    623 QUIJANO, REXVHILLE GENAYAS
    624 QUIRANTE, RONALD RENON SOLIS
    625 RABE, FERLAND MARQUEZ
    626 RABE, STEPHEN DOMINIC RIVA
    627 RADAM, RANDY RULF GACAYAN
    628 RAFER, ALAN SAMAN
    629 RAGUDO, CARL CHESTER QUINTO
    630 RAMEL, LAURENCE RESURECCION
    631 RAMOS, BRYAN JASPER VILLANUEVA
    632 RAMOS, MARK ANTHONY DE BORJA
    633 RAMOS, PRINCE JAMES SANGALANG
    634 RANCHEZ, SHARMAINE QUIRANTE
    635 RAVAGO, JEROD BARIQUIT
    636 RAZON, LLOYD BRYAN BUTRON
    637 REA, JOHN EMMANUEL PASCUAL
    638 REGALA, WENDY ANGELA LOPE
    639 REGIDOR, JANELLENE ABAINZA
    640 REGINO, JOEL MONTEJO
    641 RESIDE, XAVIERYVHAN ALIGUYON
    642 REYES, EUNICE KARINA REYES
    643 REYES, FATIMA JOAN ROMERO
    644 REYES, JAN KARLO EYA
    645 REYES, KENNETH IAN BRUTAS
    646 REYES, MARIEL CACHO
    647 REYES, RANDY-BRYAN CAMBA
    648 REYES, SHAIRA EGUALADA
    649 REYNALES, JOHN KEVIN DADIVAS
    650 REÑOSA, ROSHEINA EJIANE GLORIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 24 & 25, 2017 Page: 15 of 17
    Released on JULY 28, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 RIBLEZA, JULIUS BRYAN RABE
    652 RICO, REGIE ANTONIO
    653 ROCAFORT, JOEL VILLANUEVA
    654 RODRIGUEZ, KENNETH SALVADOR
    655 RODRIGUEZ, MA BEATRIZ GARZOTA
    656 RODRIGUEZ, ROBIN MANZANO
    657 ROMERO, ALVIN JOHN MARCELO
    658 ROMERO, GILBERT SANTOS
    659 ROMERO, HARBIE DELA ROSA
    660 ROMERO, KARLO SANTELICES
    661 ROMERO, RALPH MANALO
    662 ROSALES, RANNIE BOY ROSALES
    663 ROY, JAN MICHAEL ROSARIO
    664 RUELAN, MITCHELLE JANE ESPINA
    665 RULIDA, LUIGI CANO
    666 SAAVEDRA, RALPH ANGELO PIOL
    667 SALAMATIN, AARON HARVEY ITARALDE
    668 SALAZAR, HARRIE JAMES PENOL
    669 SALAZAR, RENATO LISAY
    670 SALES, JOHN CHRISTIAN PALOMA
    671 SALINANA, JOHNNY REY GEOLAGON
    672 SALONGA, PATRICH JOHN GUTIEREZ
    673 SALVADOR, JOHN CHRISTOPHER PINEDA
    674 SAMAR, LAUREANO JR RAMIREZ
    675 SAMSON, RAYMUND ALMEDA
    676 SAN ANTONIO, MARFRED CARL ANCHETA
    677 SAN JUAN, SHERYL SAN LORENZO
    678 SANCHEZ, ANA CHELSI HANOPOL
    679 SANDRINO, JERCIE AVELINO
    680 SANGA, KRIS EMMANUEL TORRES
    681 SANTOS, ALDRIN HERNANDEZ
    682 SANTOS, ALEXANDER JR FRANCISCO
    683 SANTOS, ALLEYNE ERIKA CRUZ
    684 SANTOS, MOTTIE IDASANKA PROLLAMANTE
    685 SAPINOSO, MARVY ALABASTRO
    686 SAPONGAY, MARIO JR GATUS
    687 SARMIENTO, MARVIN MARCELO
    688 SAYNO, CHARLES YVES MONDIDO
    689 SEGARRA, LEO-ANGELO BORROMEO
    690 SERIA, HENRY VICTORIANO
    691 SERRANILLA, MARVIN REYEG
    692 SERRANO, AURORA VICK ARMAYAN
    693 SERVO, DANILO JR TORRES
    694 SESCON, DANNA APAO
    695 SEWANE, ADAM SAING
    696 SIANQUITA, RHYAN JOE DAVE
    697 SIBUCAO, ALEX PINA GREGOR AVERIA
    698 SIMEON, CAMILLE GRACE BOLAG
    699 SIMON, ALDRIN JOHN ELEAZAR
    700 SOLANO, ALBE CANTOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 24 & 25, 2017 Page: 16 of 17
    Released on JULY 28, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 SOLQUILLO, GERTELL DALE BORNALES
    702 SOMOZA, JAY AR BENSI
    703 SOON, ANDREA KANE PALMARES
    704 SOTTO, DAVE LAWRENCE BUAN
    705 STA ANA, CHRIS HANSEL DIAZ
    706 SUBIJANO, MARY JANE CASTILLO
    707 SUGUE, KELVIN RAE ESTEBAN
    708 SUICO, DEXY JOHN CENIZA
    709 SUMAOANG, JOHN DARREL IBARRA
    710 SURIL, WILVEN SIMBRE
    711 SY, JANN PAOLO GAW
    712 TABINGA, DANTE CORTON
    713 TADEO, MICHAEL RAYE MISLOS
    714 TAGAYA, VICTOR NAZARENE LAGROSA
    715 TALENTO, ALBERT CASIMIRO
    716 TAN, JERICO DURA
    717 TANDA, JODDESON CAYABYAB
    718 TANGALIN, ERICA JOYCE GARCIA
    719 TANGPOS, MEO AMARILA
    720 TARROZA, JIM MARK MANIPON
    721 TARUC, JANICE ELAIRON
    722 TATEL, ROGIENA VILLARALBO
    723 TATING, JAHONRI JAWILI
    724 TAYAG, CHARLES JOHN SIONGCO
    725 TAYAG, KRISCHELLE SANTOS
    726 TAYO, ELJOHN CATALUÑA
    727 TE, KATHLEEN JADE SULTAN
    728 TEGUIHANON, JOEL BACATO
    729 TEJADA, IMMA VIANKA BORJA
    730 TELLANO, GENESIS CARLO ALEGRIA
    731 TENORIO, SHERELYN DOCTOR
    732 TENORIO, SHIMRI JANE COLOT
    733 TEOFILO, JULY DELA CRUZ
    734 TESALONA, MAEREN CASTILLO
    735 TIO, ALSTIN KYLE TORRANO
    736 TOLENTINO, ANDREW ALIMAGNO
    737 TOLENTINO, RODEL BALGUA
    738 TOLENTINO, SAMUEL PAULUS DARILAG
    739 TOMALE, JOMER JERUSALEM
    740 TONDE, JOE NARD FAJARDO
    741 TORRES, ROLANDO JR JOSUE
    742 TRACENA, RUBY SALCEDA
    743 TRINIDAD, JOSEPHINE MARIE BUENO
    744 TRIVIÑO, MARGARITO VENZON
    745 TRIÑANES, VON VENUS
    746 TUASON, RICHEE GENESIS BALDEO
    747 TUAZON, BRIAN JUMAQUIO
    748 TUAZON, JOMAR GALANG
    749 TUGUINAY, MARLON KIMMAYONG
    750 UDANI, FERDINAND DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on JULY 24 & 25, 2017 Page: 17 of 17
    Released on JULY 28, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 UDTOHAN, MIEL ADONIS LEDON
    752 UGHOC, JULIUS CAEZAR BAYANGAT
    753 UMALI, SILVER IAN AGUILAR
    754 UMBAO, ARNOLD JOSEF HERNANI
    755 UMPA, ABRAHAM MARIK SISON
    756 URBANO, RUDITO JR QUIAZON
    757 URIAN, ALLAN JAY ALCORIZA
    758 VALDEZ, CHRISELLE BEATRIZ DELA PEÑA
    759 VALENCIA, RODELIO PESIMO
    760 VALENCIA, RONIELEE ARANA
    761 VALENTON, GENER DALISAY
    762 VALENTOS, MANFRED VALENCIA
    763 VALENZUELA, NEPTUNE MIEN
    764 VALKENBURGH, JEAN-PHILIPPE MAYNARD OROPILLA
    765 VALLEJOS, KROI ANGELO MALABAYABAS
    766 VARGAS, GARY VILLARE
    767 VARGAS, JELICCA ANN RIEZA
    768 VELASQUEZ, JALEN SERAFICA
    769 VELASQUEZ, LUZMARIE
    770 VELEZ, UDIELH CABALUNA
    771 VENTURINA, NIÑO RAMON ESPINO
    772 VERIDIANO, KATRINE AIRA ARGOSINO
    773 VICTORIA, REYMAR ANGELO RAVINA
    774 VICTORIANO, NADINE ATAD
    775 VILLA, ALGIE BALBON
    776 VILLA, MIRASOL PAREDES
    777 VILLAHERMOSA, NIÑA SHIELA PANOPIO
    778 VILLAPOL, RAYMOND ALLAN CARRANCEJA
    779 VILLAREAL, LANIE MAE FERNANDEZ
    780 VILLAREAL, MATHEW LOGNASIN
    781 VILLAREN, SHELLEY MAE DANO
    782 VILLASAN, ALFREDO DE PAZ
    783 VILLENO, RUFFA MAY AVILA
    784 VILLOCILLO, KIRVY REGZ BACO
    785 VINLUAN, MA FATIMA GOTGOTAO
    786 VIOS, MYRA BEAU PIOQUINTO
    787 VIOS, NICOLE ALEXIS KWAN
    788 VIRTUDES, JOHN KENNETH DAVID
    789 VISMONTE, KAREN JOY SAN JOSE
    790 VIÑAS, ARTHUR LOPEZ
    791 YANCHA, MARC OTIVAR
    792 YANGA, ALBERT TURLA
    793 YAP, JOSE ARIS BATOCAEL
    794 YEE, KATHERINE SHAYNE DUMAPIAS
    795 ZAMORA, HAROLD MARBELLA
    796 ZAMORA, ZEUS OROC
    797 ZANTUA, APOLLO PABLO UY
    798 ZURETA, FRANCIS LAGUNDINO
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
    {Source}



    From August 2 to August 3, 2017, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration. Those who will register are required to bring the following: Notice of admission, duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, 2 pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag) and 2 sets of documentary stamps. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad