TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    List of Passers: April 2017 Electrical Engineer REE, RME board exam results

    MANILA, Philippines - RESULTS ARE OUT! The April 2017 Electrical Engineer (REE) board exam and Registered Master Electricians (RME) board exam results are officially released today, April 25, 2017 or in 3 working days after the exam. The complete list of passers, top 10 (topnotchers), top performing schools and performance of schools are available on this page as released  by the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Electrical Engineering.

    April 2017 Electrical Engineer REE, RME board exam results

    UPDATE: 994 out of 2,213 Registered Electrical Engineers and 1,817 out of 3,130 Registered Master Electricians successfully passed the Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations.

    The first Electrical Engineering board exam this year was administered on April 18 and 19 (REE) and April 20 (RME) in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legaspi, Lucena and Tacloban.

    RELATED RESULTS

    The members of the Board of Electrical Engineering who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Francis V. Mapile, Chairman and Engr. Jaime V. Mendoza, Member.

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 2 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABAIGAR, JOHN PAUL ANTHONY VERDEFLOR
    2 ABAN, DENVER OBONA
    3 ABAN, JOHN CHRISTOPHER YULO
    4 ABANDO, NEIL RYAN SOMORIA
    5 ABANTAO, ALLAINDAVE CASBADILLO
    6 ABAQUITA, GILBERT MANALO
    7 ABAR, GENNADY JESS TABOR
    8 ABARA, JAYSON IBAÑEZ
    9 ABARCAR, JOSE MARLON FABRIAG
    10 ABBANG, JOHN ANDREW MABINI
    11 ABEJAR, JAMIE-LYN ABAD
    12 ABELITO, ILDRIAN MARCAIDA
    13 ABENALIS, ANCHEL CLARK BAGUS
    14 ABILA, BRIAN AGUILAR
    15 ABJELINA, MARC DOMINIC EDRA
    16 ABOBO, KIMBERLY YBAÑEZ
    17 ABUY, CARL LUI PEGOLLO
    18 ACALA, MANDY PALACIO
    19 ACERA, RICHARD ZIPAGAN
    20 ACOL, CHLORIZ LANE VICENTE
    21 ACOMPAÑADO, CHRISTIAN BACALSO
    22 ACUÑA, BOB ANTHONY MAMAUAG
    23 ACUÑA, MAE ANTHONETTE FLOTADO
    24 ADEL, SHERWIN JADEL GUPO
    25 ADLAWAN, RHEYGENALD AMISTAD
    26 ADONA, CHARLES LLOYD OBREGOSO
    27 AGAD, JAKE LIMOSNERO
    28 AGENA, JAYBER SANDOVAL
    29 AGNO, MARIA LISETTE ABRATIQUE
    30 AGULAN, ARIANNE LOUIS ESPINOSA
    31 AGUPITAN, GIOFFREY AMBROCIO
    32 AGURA, LEONARDE QUIÑONEZ
    33 AGUSTIN, ALEXON KARLO REYES
    34 AILES, MHARTONEE CASA
    35 ALAJENIO, JAYLORD MARAPO
    36 ALAMEDA, JANGO ARCANGEL
    37 ALAPAY, MOHAMAD HANIEF VEA
    38 ALAYU, JENE BAL CAYANAN
    39 ALBELDA, JOHN MITCHELLE ANDRADE
    40 ALCANTARA, KRYCHEL IRA DELA CRUZ
    41 ALCANZARIN, JONATHAN ALISNA
    42 ALCARAZ, KRISTIAN PAUL RAGONOT
    43 ALCIDO, NIEPO DAPIGRAN
    44 ALCURAN, JOSEPH PANOPIO
    45 ALEJO, KARLO SOLIS
    46 ALGE, ANTHONY MARK DELA SANTA
    47 ALI-ALI, DANILO JR RIVERA
    48 ALIA, LOUIE TUÑACAO
    49 ALIB, DONDON MARK ARGENTE
    50 ALILANO, HAROLD CARCALLAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 3 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ALLEN, ROSS REX BALUIS
    52 ALMIROL, KENNITH FORNOLES
    53 ALO, JOHN VITTORIO PABLEO
    54 ALON, KEITH CEDRIC LAVARES
    55 ALPAJANDO, KIM OCON
    56 ALVARADO, WENDELL GIBO
    57 ALVAREZ, CHRISTIAN OSEA
    58 ALVAREZ, ROGIELINE JOY PURO
    59 ALZATE, MARCO CASTILLO
    60 AMANCIO, JEROME JOSEPH BACAYO
    61 AMANTE, EMHAR LUKE PARTORIZA
    62 AMATIAGA, JUNREY SUSON
    63 AMOGAWIN, RENEIR INNO ENCARNACION
    64 AMOGUIS, PRINCE JAYSON MOLDEZ
    65 AMPASO, SUHAILE MASACAL
    66 ANDRES, ANN MARGARET TAGUINES
    67 ANG, PETERSON GUO
    68 ANGELES, AILYN VISPO
    69 ANGELES, EDMUNDO JR DIMEN
    70 ANNANG, MARK DAVID LATORRE
    71 ANTIVO, RONALD REDULOSA
    72 ANTONIO, IAN JOHN MARIE JUMALON
    73 APATAN, MELCHOR MAGARO
    74 APSAY, RONALD SANCHO
    75 ARABIANA, JOSEPH HONTIMARA
    76 ARANAS, BON ACE LOPEZ
    77 ARANAS, PAULO MACARO
    78 ARANZA, HILDEGARDO JR SALOMIA
    79 ARAOJO, PAULA JANE CAMA
    80 ARAZA, ARIES NAVARRA
    81 ARCEGA, MARY ROSE SALOMERO
    82 ARELLANO, JEZRIEL ANURAN
    83 ARELLANO, KARL HARVEY LUBATON
    84 AREVALO, ARVIN JAPON
    85 ARINGO, EDUARDO JR MUTIA
    86 ARIOLA, ROMEL CONDINO
    87 ASAALI, JUVIC DOLLENTE
    88 ASENTISTA, MYRNA ENOT
    89 ASUGUI, JIMUEL ROSALES
    90 ATAYLAR, REGINE LABAYO
    91 ATIENZA, CHRISTIAN MENDOZA
    92 AY-AD, REVI JAMES DELIMAN
    93 AYADO, KATRINA MARIE VALLADA
    94 AZECATE, CHRISTIAN ARTETA
    95 AÑONUEVO, AMADOR LECIAS
    96 AÑONUEVO, MARY GRACE QUEROZ
    97 BABANTO, RENDELL BACHANICHA
    98 BABATLA, JAROLD DALIGON
    99 BACALANGCO, NOEL III LARGO
    100 BACARON, PETER EDULLANTES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 4 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 BACASNOT, MARK CAVIN NOVABOS
    102 BACAY, ANNALYN DE CHAVEZ
    103 BADELLES, REDEN LEON LACIDA
    104 BADIDLES, JAYSON JOMADIAO
    105 BAGUI, ROBERT JAIRUS RAMOS
    106 BAGUIO, DENVER EDILLO
    107 BAGUIWA, ALBERT JR CUADLI
    108 BALASABAS, DYNNA ROSE SABELINO
    109 BALINGUE, ALLEN MARK RAMIREZ
    110 BALMORES, BRIAN BALTAZAR
    111 BALTAZAR, NOEL CABRADILLA
    112 BANAAG, CHRISTINE JOY PAPIO
    113 BANATICLA, BRYAN EARL RAYMUNDO
    114 BANGUG, JOSEPH MACAPIA
    115 BANGUILAN, ADILJAN JAO
    116 BANOG, NICOLE ANTHONY NALUIS
    117 BANTUAS, ALI YAHYA
    118 BANTUAS, SALAHODEN BANTUAS
    119 BARANDA, MARA JESSA FAMISARAN
    120 BARAQUIEL, MARICRIS HILOTIN
    121 BARATITA, EGIE PEREZ
    122 BARCINAL, JOVAL EARL IBAÑEZ
    123 BARCO, BILLY BRYAN SAUQUILLO
    124 BARRETTO, KENNETH PAULASA
    125 BARRIO, KRISTIAN PAUL VILLORENTE
    126 BARRO, ROBERTSON ZABALA
    127 BASAS, NARMER OMONES
    128 BASILIO, JAYSON BISNAR
    129 BASUAN, COLLIN MAY ONG
    130 BATAC, EDWARD LOUIS TUAZON
    131 BATILES, MARK ANTHONY GAON
    132 BATOON, CHRISTOPHER MONTESA
    133 BAUGBOG, MARK DALE JUBAHIB
    134 BAUTISTA, JULLIANNE RAISA RECTO
    135 BAUTISTA, MERRILL MATEO LIZARONDO
    136 BAYANIN, SUSHMITA LANDICHO
    137 BAYLON, RYAN CLAVE
    138 BAYONA, MARK ANTHONY SOLDIVILLO
    139 BEFETEL, RONALDO JR ABAD
    140 BELLENO, RUDY REY MAGCANTA
    141 BELLO, ANALYN MORADO
    142 BELLO, JUNE RONHEL ORTIZ
    143 BELTRAN, EMANUEL FERNANDEZ
    144 BENEDICTO, KAYZEL BIANCA VILLAFUERTE
    145 BERBERABE, VERNON JESSE LAT
    146 BERNABE, MARK DARYL RAYOS DEL SOL
    147 BERNARDO, DON LENNARD LAUREL
    148 BEÑOLA, ROSSLEE PANES
    149 BIANZON, JOSHUA MALCAT
    150 BILLONES, JERSON PACION
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 5 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 BIOSANO, MENJIE REMOLISAN
    152 BISNAR, CEMY CLARK ROXAS
    153 BLANCE, MARK BERNARD BELTRAN
    154 BOBILES, VIC RIZENN ISIDORE BOSQUE
    155 BOBIS, JOVIE EMMANUEL JABINES
    156 BOCALA, EDMUND DIAZ
    157 BOLASO, MICHAEL PEREZ
    158 BOLIVAR, MERIDETH CANO
    159 BOLONOS, REYNALD SARUCAM
    160 BONAO, JEDRIC MIER
    161 BONGAWIL, GLENNY MALIONES
    162 BONITES, BON JOVI VALBAREZ
    163 BORBON, MARK ANTHONY ADRIANO
    164 BORDALLO, REI DANIEL KEVIN LUMAYAG
    165 BORJA, RONALD IAN TRIVIÑO
    166 BRAGANZA, JAY CABRISTANTE
    167 BRAVO, GABRIEL SEVILLA
    168 BRAVO, JAYSON ORATE
    169 BRILLANTES, JOVY
    170 BRINGAS, ARNEL MERANO
    171 BRIONES, CHARLENE MARQUEZ
    172 BRIONES, GIL FRANCIS POTOT
    173 BUCOL, ELIEZER WALONDRE
    174 BUENAFLOR, MARC LOUISE LAYA
    175 BUGAS, JOSHUA ALCANO
    176 BULALACAO, CATHYRENE JEAN
    177 BULAN, ERNEST SABADO
    178 BULANHAGUI, VAN ADRIANE MAGBOJOS
    179 BULLECER, JAN BENEDICT TORRES
    180 BUMANLAG, NEXXUS VON DELA CRUZ
    181 BUNQUIN, ALBETH CRIS BUNQUIN
    182 BUNQUIN, MARK RE-VIN DE LA PEÑA
    183 BURDEOS, BRYAN JOSEPH QUITO
    184 BUSLAYAN, LESLIE JOY BANGSOYAO
    185 BUSTILLO, RAMONITO MAGLASANG
    186 BUTCON, CALVIN PAGDONSOLAN
    187 CAALAM, GERALD RAMOS
    188 CAASI, JOHN KEVIN LAPINIG
    189 CABADING, REVIN ARIOLA
    190 CABAIS, JESUS CRISPO
    191 CABANA, RYAN JOSHUA CARREON
    192 CABANAS, DEGIE MARL JUGO
    193 CABANG, WILSON DUCUSIN
    194 CABARDO, HARRY II SOMBRENO
    195 CABARDO, HARRYL SOMBRENO
    196 CABASAG, IAN FLOYD EDIOS
    197 CABER, NIKKO VISTA
    198 CABILIN, DEAN CARLOU OMAQUIN
    199 CABILIN, MICHAEL RENE PACTOL
    200 CABONELAS, KIM CALUNOD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 6 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 CABRA, JEFFREN FALLADO
    202 CABRIGAS, RAYMARK BAUTISTA
    203 CABUBAS, ARMINGOL IV ROMANA
    204 CABUG, MARC RODOLF FRANCIS MAGLENTE
    205 CABUGATAN, FAHAD MONTILA
    206 CABUQUIT, KIM CEDRIX ROSAS
    207 CABURNAY, CLIFFORD DHONNS MINDARO
    208 CACALDA, NEIL PATRICK AÑONUEVO
    209 CACDAC, ERIKA JOY ORBISO
    210 CACUNDANGAN, EDWIN ARELLANO
    211 CADELINIA, GIAN ERICO RUIZ
    212 CADINGAN, JESSIE JAMES TAD-AWAN
    213 CAFE, WENDELL GLENN CADELIÑA
    214 CAGAY, WILMIL SON BESA
    215 CAGUETE, KENNETH ROVILLOS
    216 CAGUING, JULIUS CHRISTOPHER JACOB
    217 CAINOY, MARC ANTHONY ETA
    218 CALAGUIN, NELSON LOZANO
    219 CALAPRE, JEFFREY PODOT
    220 CALDERON, SHANICA ZANDRA CASTILLO
    221 CALIB, LEHVAN REQUILME
    222 CALIBARA, JOY MANTUANO
    223 CALIMLIM, DEXTER CULLA
    224 CALINISAN, GREGGY OCAMPO
    225 CALIQUEZ, MELJAN NARCA
    226 CALIXTRO, JHON JUDEL DAMOCAY
    227 CALUBIRAN, ACE RIKKI ORAIZ
    228 CAMAMA, ABDUL HAKIM ESSAH
    229 CAMANSI, RONNEL OPPUS
    230 CAMAÑO, FREDERICO JR BITBIT
    231 CAMEROS, CHRISTIA MAE TORCENO
    232 CAMPANG, CARLA VANESSA VILLANUEVA
    233 CANAR, ARNEL ARAÑA
    234 CANDELARIA, DAVE SAN BUENAVENTURA
    235 CANINIT, DESAN CAMPOS
    236 CANTORIA, MICHAEL ANGELO TOLENTINO
    237 CANTOS, JAMES KEVIN ATIENZA
    238 CANZANA, BERNADETTE IRAH ABELLERA
    239 CAPARAS, JUSTIN ROGEL OLFATO
    240 CAPARIDA, JOHN RYAN RUEDAS
    241 CAPAROS, QUENNY TEJERO
    242 CAPILLAN, JIKEE JAMES RICABO
    243 CAPISTRANO, CLARK NIÑO CALLADA
    244 CAPLAYA, JEO LOUIE BERNAL
    245 CAPONDAG, NIKKI DAYYAN HAMBALI
    246 CAPONPON, ADRIAN MANALO
    247 CARACOL, LITO RODRIGUEZ
    248 CARALDE, EMANUEL CORIAS
    249 CARCUEVA, WENEFREDO III CABALHIN
    250 CARDINAL, JONATHAN BRYLLE FERRER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 7 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 CARIAGA, JAY-AR CHRIS TADIOS
    252 CARIÑO, AARON JALA
    253 CARMONA, ROMMEL KATIGBAK
    254 CARNICER, WENELYN ALVARADO
    255 CARPIO, KEVIN BEATO
    256 CARVAJAL, VIRMAR CAACBAY
    257 CASIMERO, GERALD DEQUINTO
    258 CASTAÑARES, KANE PAUL DULGUIME
    259 CASTILLO, MICHELLE EDERLIN GULENG
    260 CASTILLO, RALPH RANO ALIMAN
    261 CASTILLO, RICHARD AGULTO
    262 CASURRA, JERALD JAMES BACOMO
    263 CATACUTAN, EZRA XAVIER JUMAMIL
    264 CATALUÑA, ALFIE PUGALES
    265 CAYABYAB, KELVIN CASILLAN
    266 CAYETANO, RALPH GARCIA
    267 CAÑADA, TONIE FAITH PLAZA
    268 CAÑERO, JERRY MADRIAGA
    269 CAÑONEO, ALAINE TAPAYA
    270 CEDEÑO, MARTIN ALFRED ROSAUPAN
    271 CELAJES, ISRAEL MANLANGIT
    272 CENIZA, STEVEN EDRIAN ATIENZA
    273 CENTILLAS, MICHAEL CASPE
    274 CHAVEZ, PAULIN CRIS FAJANEL
    275 CHUA, JOHN DE JESUS
    276 CINCO, JOSE LEONARD KWONG
    277 CO, JOHN KENDRICKS NORADA
    278 CODAL, BILL RICHARD SEDIGO
    279 COLASITO, CHRISTIAN EDWARD MAGHANOY
    280 COMIA, JOHN AARON MANALO
    281 COMO, NIGEL BRETT DINOROG
    282 CONDA, DONNIE FERATERO
    283 CONDINO, REYNAN VECINA
    284 CONSTANTINO, DIOSDADO JR AGUILAR
    285 CONTRERAS, HARRIS JAY TALUNDAS
    286 CORDERO, ALEXANDER OLAER
    287 CORDOVA, CLYDE ANHAO
    288 CORPUZ, CHRISTIAN CORTEZ
    289 CORTES, CARL JAMES CALAMBA
    290 CORTES, NATHANIEL GALAY
    291 CORTON, GEORGIE MAR BANDAL
    292 CREAYLA, MILLER GANADEN
    293 CRUZ, JESSIE GARCIA
    294 CRUZ, JONAH CRUZ
    295 CRUZ, KENT JASPER PANINGBATAN
    296 CRUZ, MARK JUNNE REYES
    297 CRUZ, RICHARD TAVERA
    298 CUA, CARL BENSON MARTIN
    299 CUA, PAOLO LONGGOS
    300 CUENCO, FRITZ GUY GUISAGIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 8 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 CULALA, RODENDONN OLIVARES
    302 CUSI, RENDON MANABAT
    303 DABALOS, KRISTIAN ALVI ALEGADO
    304 DACANAY, AIRA CAFIRMA
    305 DADIVAS, RICARDO JR CABALLERO
    306 DAHAN, DIANE CARDINAL
    307 DALES, JOHN MARK BRIN
    308 DALISAY, AMADEO GARINGO
    309 DAMGO, MICHAEL VINCENT QUINA
    310 DATOR, FRANCIVAL OAÑA
    311 DAVID, RJ BAUTISTA
    312 DAÑEZ, GIZELLE ANTOINETTE TOLENTINO
    313 DAÑGALAN, LIDA BAILON
    314 DE GUZMAN, ART CHRISTOPHER CHAVEZ
    315 DE GUZMAN, GERALD SAN JOSE
    316 DE GUZMAN, KATRINA TORRES
    317 DE GUZMAN, MARK PHILIP SAGUN
    318 DE GUZMAN, MOSES PHILIP MENDOZA
    319 DE GUZMAN, YOUSEF TARANG
    320 DE LA CRUZ, GARRY PALER
    321 DE LEON, ARMANDO JR ULEP
    322 DE LEON, MARK KEVIN MENDOZA
    323 DE LEON, MICHAEL DANILA
    324 DE LOS REYES, JAYVEE PASAHOL
    325 DE LOS REYES, JERIC JANO
    326 DE MIGUEL, RONNEL CANDIASAN
    327 DE VERA, MICHAEL ERICK NIETO
    328 DEADA, NAZERINE MINTU
    329 DECANO, JAY FREDDIE FERRER
    330 DEL CASTILLO, BERNARD EM GARCIA
    331 DELA CRUZ, ARNEL CAÑERO
    332 DELA CRUZ, BJORN JERICHO SINO CRUZ
    333 DELA CRUZ, FRANS ROQUE SAN JOSE
    334 DELA CRUZ, JAN NIKKO DE GULA
    335 DELA CRUZ, ROLANDO JR SALARZA
    336 DELA CRUZ, RONOEL ORIEL
    337 DELA CRUZ, SHERIDAN TOLENTINO
    338 DELA CRUZ, VINSON CORPUZ
    339 DELA MINEZ, DARREN ROY ESGUERRA
    340 DELA ROCA, ARVIN PALMA
    341 DELEN, MICHELLE DELEN
    342 DELIMA, NOEL DIANON
    343 DELOS REYES, JAMES ROYLE GAVILANO
    344 DELOS REYES, NIGEL ANNE CRISTOBAL
    345 DELOS SANTOS, JIMMY JR GOROSIN
    346 DENOPOL, JOHN MART BALWIT
    347 DEOMANO, ELVIN MATTHEW ILO
    348 DESTACAMENTO, CLAIRE JUSTINIANI
    349 DEVARAS, VENJO EDWARD ESTRELLA
    350 DIACOR, JADE SARSALE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 9 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 DIANON, RONALD LAVISTE
    352 DIGMAN, JAY CATAPANG
    353 DIGNOS, MONIQUE BIANCA CALLEDO
    354 DIMASACAT, RUBEN CARLO SAYCO
    355 DIMAYACYAC, VINCENT HABIG
    356 DIMAYUGA, MC RENNO BACULO
    357 DINGDING, NORGER JR SISNEROS
    358 DIONG-AN, CHRIS JAY DAGPIN
    359 DIONIO, RODOLF NEIL CAÑAS
    360 DIOQUINO, KALYPH PAHAMOTANG
    361 DIPASUPIL, AIRENE HERNANDEZ
    362 DIRA, SEDRICK DAVE FERNANDEZ
    363 DIRAIN, EDISON SINAKSI
    364 DITUAL, AMERODIIN CONDAY
    365 DIZON, MEYER JOSEPH SEÑA
    366 DOBLE, JOCEL DOLOT
    367 DOGOLDOGOL, CLARENCE JUELE
    368 DOLLESIN, KRISTOFFER MORA
    369 DOLOR, JERIECO BAUTISTA
    370 DUASO, CHRYSDAVE GIANGAN
    371 DUCUSIN, KEVIN ABE ORDOÑEZ
    372 DUMARAN, FITZGERALD ABELLANA
    373 DUREZA, RAHDJIV LEXTER UY
    374 EBORA, KARLA PATRICIA ALBOTRA
    375 EBORA, KRISTINE PANGANIBAN
    376 EDNALAGA, RAMON ECLEO
    377 EGUIA, ALBERT DUMANDAN
    378 ELTANAL, ACHILLES JAE ABUGAN
    379 ENCALLADO, ERWIN ASI
    380 ENCANTO, MARLO RUBIO
    381 ENCARNACION, AIDAN DESTACAMENTO
    382 ENCINAS, REY MART GREJALBO
    383 ENCISO, KEJIE BUHAT
    384 ENRERA, VILO CRIS PALLE
    385 ENRIQUEZ, MARI JOSEPHINE COSMOD
    386 EREZO, MARK ANTHONY ALBOPERA
    387 ERLANO, JED CHRIS EMBILE
    388 ESCALA, ELVIN JOIE FABULARE
    389 ESCALO, HELTON BELARMINO
    390 ESCARLAN, RODRICK JOHN BATHAN
    391 ESCAURIAGA, JAY-AR CABUANG
    392 ESCOLANO, MARCELINO JR TABANGCO
    393 ESCUETA, RALPH GERALD VILLANUEVA
    394 ESGUERRA, NIÑO GABRIEL LUSTERIO
    395 ESPIGOL, MOISES DON JESTRE
    396 ESPINEDA, JOHN PAUL FORTEO
    397 ESPINO, JOSEPH ANASTASCIO
    398 ESPINO, RENZ PIERRE ASPERIN
    399 ESPIRITU, ANGELICA LOISE MEDINA
    400 ESPORNA, JERVIES RONQUILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 10 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 ESTEBAN, JOANNA CALANAYAN
    402 ESTIL, REY MARK LADISA
    403 ESTRADA, FERDINAND DE GUZMAN
    404 ESTUYE, PATRICK LI
    405 ETOL, EUGENE VILLAR
    406 EUROPA, GINA LYN SAMPAN
    407 EVASCO, JOHN RYAN HAPA
    408 EVIOTA, JESSIE DARRYL LAPARAN
    409 EVORA, JIM ANIEL OCAMPO
    410 FABILLAR, RENATO JR
    411 FABONAN, MERVIN ORTEGA
    412 FABOR, ROBENSON
    413 FACTORAN, REYMER FESTIJO
    414 FAELDEN, JERUS LAGUMBAY
    415 FAJELAGUTAN, KENNETH NELSON ABAN
    416 FANUNCIAL, SANDY OSO
    417 FERMILAN, NICKO NASH TELLO
    418 FERNANDEZ, DYVID SAN JOSE
    419 FERNANDO, KENT LOUIE MALIWAT
    420 FERNANDO, RALP JOSEPH BETSAYDA
    421 FERNANDO, VINCENT JAY LADIA
    422 FERRAREN, FELICIANO JR BASILISCO
    423 FESTIN, JOHN DOLPH NAOE
    424 FIDELINO, DALE REGINIO
    425 FIGUERAS, MARK JORNAR MONDELO
    426 FLAUTA, NICOLEVIN OTLANG
    427 FLORENTINO, JASON SAM ALFORO
    428 FLORES, DAVID DELA CRUZ
    429 FLORES, EARL OLINSKI BALMADRES
    430 FLORES, MON CHRIS REGIL CASTRO
    431 FLORIDO, LUCKY JOHN QUIDILIG
    432 FORMANES, JOMAR GARDON
    433 FORMANES, TEODORICO GAVARRA
    434 FRANCISCO, ANGELO DONO
    435 FRANCISCO, KHEVIN ANNE AUZA
    436 FRANZUELA, VICTORINO JR SARASPI
    437 FREYRA, RALPH JAY RAMOS
    438 FRIAS, SAREENA MARGRETE PASCUAL
    439 FUENTES, BRYAN ASISTER
    440 FUENTES, JOMER JOHN MANALO
    441 FURIO, NORVIN JAMISOLA
    442 GABALES, SYDREL BLASE
    443 GABIANA, BERNARD CLAROS
    444 GABOT, RAMON JR LLAMIDO
    445 GALILA, GALGEN BORJA
    446 GALLARDO, JAMES OCZON
    447 GALMAN, ERROL NICOLAS
    448 GAMOTLONG, DARIEN BELINO
    449 GAN, PATRICK CONSULTA
    450 GANACIAS, RICHARD JUSTIN SUSON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 11 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 GARAY, IVY MILLAN
    452 GARCIA, BON DAVID MENDOZA
    453 GARCIA, CEZAR RAFAEL PACOLOR
    454 GARCIA, JOHN JHASTIN MAYA
    455 GARCIA, LYN VALENZUELA
    456 GATCHALIAN, ELFREN ANTONIO JR DE LA CRUZ
    457 GAVINA, RIGEL MARQUEZ
    458 GAYTA, RYLAND GAVITO
    459 GECARAYA, CLARENZ DEL ROSARIO
    460 GEDA, VINCENT ORMO
    461 GENERAL, DAVEREY JUNE SUMINGUIT
    462 GETOLLE, JIENNETTE VASQUEZ
    463 GETUBIG, DONELL JOSEPH TOLENTINO
    464 GINGOYON, PRINCE JYMS CLARIN
    465 GOCHUICO, JOEMARIE SALAPANTE
    466 GONATO, MARNEIL SOCO
    467 GONZAGA, JUSTINE MANSET
    468 GOTO, TOSHIKAZU CARLONGAN
    469 GRANCIOSO, RAFAEL ALCOR
    470 GRANIL, LYN LIBADOR
    471 GRAY, JANRIC MICAH VERGARA
    472 GREGANA, ERYL JANSEN DATU
    473 GREGORIO, JOCEL MARI VICMUDO
    474 GRENIO, KIERAN VILLARMINO
    475 GRUTA, JOHN PAUL TAN
    476 GUARDACASA, JAY KLIEN VILLAFLOR
    477 GUARIN, JOSE MARIE ENRIQUEZ
    478 GUBATANA, RAYJIE MENDEZ
    479 GUCOR, JASON JUSTOL
    480 GUELOS, JOHN PATRICK PRECILLA
    481 GUERRERO, ROGER JR BUENAOBRA
    482 GUISANDO, NEILBEN REY PORTEZA
    483 GUMAL-IN, ANGEL FAITH NAVARRO
    484 GUTIERREZ, EMMANUEL BLAZA
    485 GUTIERREZ, GERONIMO ELIAS LEANDICHO
    486 GUTIERREZ, JEROME GUPIT
    487 GUTIERREZ, NORMAN MAGTIBAY
    488 GUTIERREZ, TROJAN IBONG
    489 HALOC, JUDAHGAIL FELICES
    490 HAYAG, JAMES CABUSAS
    491 HAYAGAN, JENNEN BONOS
    492 HERNAEZ, RUBENSTIEN ALCONTIN
    493 HERNANDEZ, JEROME CELESTINO
    494 HERNANDEZ, LEZLIE BLAY
    495 HERNANDEZ, MARK KEMUEL CATAQUIZ
    496 HERRERA, AERIEL JOHN RAMOS
    497 HICARTE, SARAH SANTOS
    498 HIPOLITO, JUNE SANTOS
    499 HUBILLA, ROCKY CABALLERA
    500 HUSMILLO, ARJAY ABEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 12 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 IBRAHIM, JAMEL CAUNTONGAN
    502 IGLESIA, JOANNE PHOEBE SADILE
    503 IGNACIO, HAROLD MAT-AN
    504 ILAGAN, CLEMENTE JR ABALLE
    505 INFANTADO, JOHN BRYAN JIMENEZ
    506 INGKING, AL OSIRIS FERNANDEZ
    507 INTAL, ANJOE MAGTOTO
    508 IRASUSTA, JETRO PASAMBA
    509 IRAY, FRITZ TABIGNE
    510 ISMAEL, JOHN MARWIN ZARAGOZA
    511 ITURIAGA, MARK DELA CRUZ
    512 JABONERO, KEITH RONALD TUASON
    513 JACINTO, ALFIE TIJAY TAYAO
    514 JACINTO, JOYCE ANNE SYRA TEODORO
    515 JACOB, AUSTIN LOUIE DELA CRUZ
    516 JACOB, WARREN NACIONAL
    517 JALA, ERWIN LANCILA
    518 JARANDILLA, JAKE MARTERIOR
    519 JAVIER, DON JERELSON MONTECLARO
    520 JAYMALIN, JAYSON ESPIGOL
    521 JERRERA, JORICK GERUBEN
    522 JIMENEZ, KEITH VINCENT ARCELONA
    523 JIMENO, DAVID PAOLO MAMARIL
    524 JOSE, MANUEL III GARCES
    525 JUANITE, RALPH VENANCIO
    526 JUGNO, CHRISTIAN ERICK TEMPORAZA
    527 JUGO, JEFFREY JAVIER
    528 LABADAN, JESTONI TADIFA
    529 LABIO, CARLA CAMILLE SANCHEZ
    530 LABISTE, EDGARDO JR MALINAO
    531 LACBAYAN, GESTHER ROD TABERNA
    532 LACERNA, ANGELICA JOY ANDAL
    533 LACSAMANA, RACHIE RENZ LIBOON
    534 LAGUNDAON, RANDOLF MAGLASANG
    535 LAJARA, CHRIS LLOYD RAYNOZA
    536 LAMORENA, PAUL CHRISTIAN GALLARDE
    537 LANDICHO, LAUREN GREFAL
    538 LAQUIORES, ALLAN ARANGUSTE
    539 LAUREANO, SAMUEL JR CORREA
    540 LAURELES, MICHAEL CARANTO
    541 LAURENTE, GIL JR PEREZ
    542 LAURON, MIKE DARWIN KINTANAR
    543 LAYUG, DON MARK ANTHONY LEDDA
    544 LEE TAN BE, LEAN TABIANO
    545 LEGASPI, JOEL VILA
    546 LEGASPI, KIMBERLY NICOLE DAYON
    547 LENDIO, JAYVER VILLAMOR
    548 LENDIO, REYLAN VALENCIA
    549 LEPALEM, AL LAYOG
    550 LIMBO, MLJOHN VILELA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 13 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 LINA, LINDSAY CZARINA VILLAPANDO
    552 LINGCORAN, KEZIA HOPE BAUL
    553 LISONDRA, NEIL MERVYN ACENAS
    554 LLAMES, DWIGHT GORIT
    555 LLANITA, FRANCISCO JR ABAWAG
    556 LOCSON, VIKTORIA MARIAE VARGAS
    557 LOMAAD, FRANCIS GEORGE TAGANAHAN
    558 LOMAAD, JOHANNA GWENN TAGANAHAN
    559 LOPEZ, ADRIAN NONI PAYOYO
    560 LORIA, RAJYL PACIS
    561 LOSAÑEZ, IRA JANE TATEL
    562 LOZADA, ER HARDINAN
    563 LUBE, RHUSELL ANN TITULAR
    564 LUBGUBAN, KIRK NIÑO SILAGAN
    565 LUCES, JASON BUCO
    566 LUMANGLAS, JV NEL MIRAS
    567 LUMANOG, KIM BENOLIRAO
    568 LUMAWAG, JOHN RAYMOND BOCTUANON
    569 LUMBRES, JUSTIN ADRIANO
    570 LUYUN, ORLANDO JR ROXAS
    571 LUZANO, JAN CHRISTOPHER DE GUZMAN
    572 MABULAC, MELVIN JOHN KARLO BISCOCHO
    573 MACAPUGAY, ROSEMARIE VIZARRA
    574 MACAULANG, ABDULRAHMAN KASSAN
    575 MADARIMOT, JASPE JR TORREGOSA
    576 MAGANGAT, EPHRAIM CORAPAN
    577 MAGBALOT, REYMARK PALAFOX
    578 MAGBUO, KENNETH DEL MUNDO
    579 MAGLINTE, KITZ BRYAN EVANGELIO
    580 MAGNO, LAZARUS ITO
    581 MAGUNOT, MARVIN PHILIP CALEJA
    582 MALACA, JUNIEL ILAGAN
    583 MALALUAN, FAMELA MAY AUSTRIA
    584 MALIBIRAN, NOREN PIOL
    585 MALLARI, RON LESTER CARREON
    586 MALOBAGO, JOJIE NASA
    587 MALTO, LOWELL MIRASOL
    588 MAMAY, MARY GRACE PEREZ
    589 MAMITES, MARK JUN GALLO
    590 MANALO, CHRISTIAN JAY ARANAS
    591 MANALO, IAN CHRISTIAN LASALA
    592 MANALO, NONETTE GARCIA
    593 MANANGO, GARY VERACES
    594 MANANTAN, JOEL BAUTISTA
    595 MANAYTAY, JOHN CHRISTIAN TAYONA
    596 MANGUBAT, JOHN DAVIS MALABANAN
    597 MANGUERA, DARRELL BENDAÑA
    598 MANLAPAZ, ABITO III ABADA
    599 MANLAPAZ, JOHN RONNIEL PINGOL
    600 MANONGDO, MICHAEL JOHN MALLARE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 14 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 MANZON, MARK JOSEPH CABANSAG
    602 MARAGAY, ODALYN HARI
    603 MARAJAL, MARJAN MALIK
    604 MARASIGAN, JHONLEE PLATA
    605 MARASIGAN, JOHN LESTER CASTROVERDE
    606 MARASIGAN, RJ NECOLE DE VERA
    607 MARATA, RUTHERFORD OPIANA
    608 MARCELINO, SHERWIN PLAZA
    609 MARCOS, EARL FRANCIS VALLADORES
    610 MARIANO, CHARMAGNE ROLEX BAUTISTA
    611 MARIANO, VERONICA AGUILAR
    612 MARIBONG, EDUEL AXALAN
    613 MARIQUIT, JULIUS IRVEN ICASIAM
    614 MARQUEZ, JHON JORDAN MENDOZA
    615 MARTEL, ROCHIEL EDRIN CASTILLO
    616 MARTIN, KEITH MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
    617 MARTINEZ, LORVIN DIVINO
    618 MARTINEZ, ROY BULLAG
    619 MARTIREZ, WILBUR BORJA
    620 MASACAYAN, JESSE DIMAYUGA
    621 MASALAY, SHELA MARIE CABILLAN
    622 MASLOG, JEREMY ARIS RIVERA
    623 MASONG, MARK BRIAN GELIG
    624 MATA, ALEXANDER ARCANGEL
    625 MATAWARAN, JACKIELYN GAPUZ
    626 MATEO, JUNREY BARAUD
    627 MAURILLO, JULMAR
    628 MAYOR, BENJIE RUFIN
    629 MAÑGUNE, SABRINA ISABEL BARSAGA
    630 MEDIL, WILFRED TORRALBA
    631 MEDINA, DYAN LOID CELESTIAL
    632 MENDOZA, KYLE XHERKXHEZ CASTOR
    633 MENDOZA, RICHARD BOBAY
    634 MENDOZA, RODGIE LOU POLICARPIO
    635 MENDOZA, RYAN MESA
    636 MENGULLO, BONN PATRICK LANCISO
    637 MENION, WHEMAR TABANG
    638 MERCADO, JAMES KENNETH GARCIA
    639 MERCADO, JEFFERSON DE MESA
    640 MERCADO, MAYENNA SOLOMON
    641 MERCADO, REGGAE RAMOS
    642 MERCURIO, ARVIN ZETA
    643 MINGOY, HERMIN MANLAPAS
    644 MIOMIO, MERBOUNNE BEJARASCO
    645 MIRAMBIL, JAYLOR MARCIANO
    646 MIRANDA, NEIL PATRICK GIO BALUYOT
    647 MIRAS, GRACE MILLIONES
    648 MISA, RHEY MACALINTAL
    649 MISSION, MELVIN JASA
    650 MOAÑA, DINDO TUANDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 15 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 MOLDE, DEHNN MARK YRAY
    652 MONTAYRE, JEFFERSON MAGDAEL
    653 MONTEALTO, DENNIS VINCE ESMALLA
    654 MONTECILLO, RHOXERLAN CANAMA
    655 MONTEROLA, JUNRY TATOY
    656 MONTOYA, RONALD ESTACA
    657 MORALES, JINKY AQUE
    658 MORALES, LANCE JOSEPH LABRADOR
    659 MORALES, RUBY MAE OCBINA
    660 MORENO, CHRISTIAN HERNANDEZ
    661 MORTEGA, JHOEBERT JAY PORCALLA
    662 MOSQUEDA, DIENO PALANG
    663 MUTI, MOHAMMAD YUSOPH MARADIAL
    664 NACIONAL, AIVAN PAUL MOJANA
    665 NADELA, MARK GLENN CUBA
    666 NAPOLES, GHEAN CARLO DURO
    667 NARCISO, MARNELLE LIMSON
    668 NATANAUAN, JERICKSON AUSTRIA
    669 NAVARRA, ERNESTO JR NAVARRO
    670 NAVARRA, NELVIN QUISABA
    671 NAVARRETE, HAROLD GIL SINGSON
    672 NAVARRO, CHARLMAGNE SAMIS
    673 NEGRANA, RONALD DE GUZMAN
    674 NEPOMUCENO, ABBY ROSE TORRES
    675 NIGOS, ANGELO DELEJOS
    676 NILLASCA, FREDERICK IAN PENCALIN
    677 NOBLEZA, JOSE II DEMATA
    678 NOLSOL, CHRISTIAN DOMINISINA
    679 NOTA, VINCENT ALLAN MEDRANO
    680 NOVEDA, MARK CARLO SORIANO
    681 NUÑEZ, JOHN ERIC PAPA
    682 OBINA, RENEYET ALOC
    683 OBLIGADO, GERBERT LAURENCE TOPE
    684 OBOD, JESSIE CESAR
    685 OCAMPO, JOSHUA ANGELO MACANDOG
    686 OCULAM, LINDON BOY LAWAS
    687 OFRECIO, REX JEON CANO
    688 OGAÑA, CHARLIE MASAGANDA
    689 OJASCASTRO, OSHIN SERAPION
    690 OLAN, ESMAEL OLANO
    691 OLILA, DEAN ALBERT REYES
    692 OLIVERA, CAREN BORROMEO
    693 OLLER, JOEY PATRICK EMIA
    694 OLMOGUEZ, JOHN GILBERT CARANGUIT
    695 OMAÑA, JOPET YU
    696 OMEGA, EDBERT DENZO
    697 ONDOY, JOHN JONEL MARCIAL
    698 ONG, JERECHO FIGUEROA
    699 ONG, JOHN VINCENT MIRANDA
    700 OPERIANO, ROSNADEN AMAHAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 16 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 OPOLENTISIMA, JAMEWEIL GALORIO
    702 OPOLENTISIMA, JEROME LOPEZ
    703 ORAIZ, VENMAR RAMOS
    704 ORCULLO, GRANT TEDD JASPER MANGUBAT
    705 ORENSE, KRISTINE CA-AY
    706 ORIANZA, TONY MICLAT
    707 ORILLA, KARL VINCENT PACIA
    708 ORTEGA, RADZYN VAN YUZON
    709 ORTIZ, JOANA ABREJES
    710 OTABLE, KRIS NAPE
    711 OTERO, ERVIN PILONES
    712 PAGARAN, ANNIE GRACE GARAYANALA
    713 PAGUIRIGAN, AXLE TEJADA
    714 PAISTE, LORRAINE SARIBAY
    715 PAIT, ANGELO BUTAD
    716 PAKYO, JEFFREY TALAY
    717 PALABAY, GAREDDO ABAD
    718 PALACAY, KEVIN ANTONIO
    719 PALAGANAS, JERVIN PAUL ARELLANO
    720 PALARION, RICARDO III MONTILLA
    721 PALIMA, ANNIE DEL NACIONAL
    722 PALLEGA, BRYAN LLOYD CUECO
    723 PALMA, CARLO LOPEZ
    724 PALMES, JOEL BAYLON
    725 PALOMARES, MARK JOSEPH NUDALO
    726 PAMA, KAISER REX NAHIAL
    727 PANAL, MARK JAMES LAURETE
    728 PANALIGAN, MARICON CORDOVA
    729 PANER, LANCE EZEKIEL REMO
    730 PANER, MARCON ROFLO
    731 PANES, LAIZA YHEN BALDEVIESO
    732 PANGHULAN, EDSEL LAT
    733 PANIS, JAY LOUIE BRECIO
    734 PANORIL, RAFFY DOBLAS
    735 PARCON, ELLA MARIE EBATE
    736 PARING, RON JOHNSAN DELICA
    737 PASCUA, MARK GUIEB
    738 PASCUAL, DOMENICK REBALLOS
    739 PASCUAL, JAMAICAH SULIT
    740 PASCUAL, PATRICIO JR NACION
    741 PATALINGHUG, MARK NEIL AMORES
    742 PATAYON, JERALPH BOMBEO
    743 PATOS, GEROME LAKILAK
    744 PATUN-OG, FRANCIS GIAN
    745 PELIGRO, DIOSDADO JR SALES
    746 PEPITO, ROBERT CATALAN
    747 PERALTA, ANTHONY IRVIN VALDEZ
    748 PERALTA, JEREMIAH BASILIO
    749 PEREDO, AXL ROSS SADIARIN
    750 PEREZ, NEIL PATRICK FLORA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 17 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 PEREZ, PETER PAUL RENDON
    752 PERILE, JAMES ELMERSON PASCUAL
    753 PERIODICA, ROMEL MAGPANTAY
    754 PERMANTE, JAYSON PALLER
    755 PEÑA, JEFFERSON ESPINOSA
    756 PEÑAFLOR, ANGEL BHERT MANTO
    757 PICAÑA, CHRISTIAN PLANA
    758 PINOTES, JERICK KHIM KIUNISALA
    759 PINTO, CHESTER ALAN CANTO
    760 PLANTA, VERMONT GAMOS
    761 PLAZA, KRISTOFFER ALJUD CED ISRAEL
    762 POBLADOR, REY MARK SAGAYNO
    763 POLANCOS, LLOYD JANDEB CANDOL
    764 POLINAR, JOHN REYNALD PALMITOS
    765 PONCE, JOSEPH DE LA CRUZ
    766 PONGPONG, MARK DOFE PAMADA
    767 PORNASDORO, CRYSTEL KARL AGUILAR
    768 POZON, PATRICK DANIELLE MANGABAN
    769 PRADO, JORIL JOSEPH GARCIA
    770 PRADO, JULIUS REN
    771 PRESTO, EDWARD JOSEPH GARCIA
    772 PRONDO, JAYSON PATRONA
    773 PRUNA, CARLO PAULO SORIANO
    774 PULANCO, JOSEPHINE ABECIA
    775 PULMONES, DANIEL RECIPROCO
    776 PULUTAN, FERNAND KRISTOPHER ABRIL
    777 PUNO, JAPETH CHRYSS DIANSEN
    778 PUNZAL, JON RABI PERA
    779 QUINTAB, REYANNE TIMAJO
    780 QUIOGUE, REUEL FEVIDAL
    781 QUIRIMIT, GERROM MALANUM
    782 RABANAL, JOE REYNIEL SINGSON
    783 RAFOLS, SOFRONIO JR HABAY
    784 RAMILLANO, FEHL FRANZ SAAVEDRA
    785 RAMIREZ, NEDAN JOHN VALDEZ
    786 RAMIREZ, RICKY TATEL
    787 RAMIREZ, SYLVESTER FERN CINCO
    788 RAMONES, JOHN MARCO ALMEDA
    789 RAMOS, JAY-AR MARCELO
    790 RAMOS, JAYVIE ANY
    791 RAMOS, SONNY BOY VALMEO
    792 RAPOSAS, MARCO CHINO QUIRANTE
    793 RAZON, PAULYN TEODORO
    794 RAZOS, MARK JOEL INOCENTE
    795 REBATO, CHARLES ZALDIVIA
    796 RELATADO, SAMLOUEL CULIS
    797 REPOLLO, JENNY ROSE VERGARA
    798 REPOLLO, JORWIN ROJAS
    799 RESMA, PEDRO JR PALICPIC
    800 REVILLA, ARNIEL ROSALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 18 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 REYES, CHRISTIAN ISIDRO
    802 REYES, DENNIS DICHOSO
    803 REYES, FREDERICK ESTEPA
    804 REYES, JOHN EPHRAIM MARI CADANG
    805 REYES, KENATH PAUL CASTILLO
    806 REYES, KEVIN MART PEDRO
    807 REYES, MARVIC LORENZ NAMBIO
    808 REYES, REDON BOHOL
    809 REYNANTE, JOHN ALEXIS LORA
    810 RIMANO, KIM MARTIN
    811 RIOS, GEOVANNY IRINCO
    812 RIRAO, EDCEL GALICIA
    813 RIVAS, GREGORIO III COLOT
    814 RIVERA, DENN LOUISE MENDOZA
    815 RIVERA, IRISH JOY NUECA
    816 ROA, MARNI CHINO TAN
    817 ROBLES, MARIA FE DELA TORRE
    818 ROCO, DAVE AARON BRYLLE MARIN
    819 RODRIGO, JOLANZ ANGELES
    820 RODRIGUEZ, JERRY JEROME VIVERO
    821 RODRIGUEZ, MARK VINCENT BUCCAT
    822 ROGAYAN, NEIL ALDRINE PEREZ
    823 ROJAS, XYDIA MAE ARMENDAREZ
    824 ROJO, ROIEN CARL CASANI
    825 ROLLUQUI, CHRISTOPHER LAWRENCE CARITATIVO
    826 ROMANO, MA JASMINE NAYRE
    827 RONQUILLO, RICHARD MANDIGMA
    828 ROSALDA, ERNESTO III MALAPAYA
    829 ROSALES, ANAMAE CABANGON
    830 ROSALES, ROMARITO BANZON
    831 ROSARIO, PETER JOHN TAPDASAN
    832 ROSERO, JEMALYN PANGAN
    833 ROSOS, THEONY MAQUINTO
    834 RUPAL, RAYMON AVISO
    835 SABALBARO, CARLO PASCUAL
    836 SABELLANO, DARYL EMPACES
    837 SABERON, GILBY CLARK QUISAGAN
    838 SABRIDO, GIANCARLO ORTIZ
    839 SABUETO, PAOLO CANAYON
    840 SACAMAY, JONEL LABITAD
    841 SACAY, RICHELL JAN CAPAHI
    842 SAGAYAP, ANDY LEONARD QUITASOL
    843 SALANG, HAROLD DIAZ
    844 SALANGSANG, JOHN ERIC VALLADORES
    845 SALAZAR, ADRIAN PAOLO ISIP
    846 SALAZAR, ARNEL BALBUENA
    847 SALAZAR, EUGENE HERNANDEZ
    848 SALAZAR, REN KIMUEL AYSON
    849 SALAZAR, RONALD JIMENEZ
    850 SALCOR, KENNETH MENESES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 19 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 SALDUA, MERILET REYES
    852 SALES, JOHN RHEY PONCE DE LEON
    853 SALIGUMBA, EDSEL MANALO
    854 SALINDONG, RIO GREGORIO
    855 SALISE, JESSE JOE GALLENTES
    856 SALMAN, MUSTAPHA MUKSAN
    857 SALTING, ALDRIN JESALVA
    858 SALUNA, STEWARD JOHN BIONG
    859 SALVADOR, SHARA MAICA SINCIOCO
    860 SALVADOR, THERIC PONCEJA
    861 SAMARANOS, KENT MEYLER MALONES
    862 SAMILLANO, OSCAR GLENN FERNANDEZ
    863 SAMONTE, PATRICIA AMOR ARAGON
    864 SAMPANG, BRIAN RHEZ RAVAGO
    865 SAN GABRIEL, GODCENT CRIS NIÑO MANALO
    866 SANCHO, NELSON JR YBUT
    867 SANGCOPAN, RAJIHE HAKIM
    868 SANTIAGO, CHRISTIAN RAFAEL CABARON
    869 SANTILLAN, NIFFI ANN SEBUERA
    870 SANTOS, ANTHONY JOHN BORJA
    871 SANTOS, CARLOS BENEDICT JURADO
    872 SARABIA, ELISEO JR ALINSOLORIN
    873 SARAZA, JANZ PATRICK RIVERA
    874 SASI, BRIAN JOHN CALIT
    875 SAUMAT, MURPHY TABADA
    876 SAZON, JOHN ISRAEL DOROMAL
    877 SELUDO, FERDINAND JR CATAPANG
    878 SENABRE, FRANCISCO JR FLORES
    879 SERIOSO, VALERIO ALIPON
    880 SERRANO, JOHN DANIELLE VALENZUELA
    881 SESE, ELMOR JR MANANGAT
    882 SINANGOTE, MARK DANIEL QUIMOD
    883 SINDAY, GREGORIO JR CAGALITAN
    884 SISANTE, LUZINIA DE LEON
    885 SISON, ELIHU MEYRICK SIA
    886 SOLATORIO, DARYLL KRISTIAN MALAZARTE
    887 SOLLANO, ROMMEL QUILATAN
    888 SORIANO, AL CLINTON MALICDEM
    889 SORIANO, ANTHONY OLIVER GARCIA
    890 SORIANO, JACOB QUOJIAL
    891 SORIANO, JHON RHOLIN ARCILLA
    892 SORIANO, KRISTIAN LORD EVAN KANOY
    893 SOY, MA KRISTINA BALANGKIG
    894 STA ANA, ARJAY MIRANDA
    895 SUA-AN, CHARLES VINCENT TAMDANG
    896 SUALOG, MYCO LUMANTAS
    897 SUAREZ, PAOLO SILVA
    898 SUAREZ, ROIJIN GALAURAN
    899 SUBILLAGA, JUNDEL MERMONDE
    900 SUCALDITO, LOUIE RENZ ASUNCION
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 20 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 SUGUITAN, REYBART MADRIAGA
    902 SUICO, ANGELICA TALATALA
    903 SUSON, JULIUS AMONGGO
    904 TABOTABO, MARIJADE ANCOG
    905 TABUADA, JETT BELANDRES
    906 TABUNAN, JHON DAVID HONREJAS
    907 TABUTON, JOSE EMMANUEL CAPISTRANO
    908 TADURAN, JAMES BYRON PULGA
    909 TAGUIAM, MELVIN ELCHICO
    910 TALABOC, JADE MARK JAO
    911 TALAY, MICHAEL DALUNGAN
    912 TAN, DESIREE ANNE HADJULA
    913 TAN, HERNAN ANTIBO
    914 TANDINGAN, RICHARD DECILES
    915 TANGAYAN, JONICO MABUNAY
    916 TANGONAN, NEIL MARCELINO
    917 TARNATE, LINDON GARIDO
    918 TEJADA, ALEXZA VERONICA SONEJA
    919 TELEBANGCO, DAVE TURTOSA
    920 TELLANO, MICHAEL MACONDING
    921 TENORIO, JERWIN CORNEJO
    922 TEOXON, EARL ANTHONY CAPUETA
    923 TEQUILLO, ROMEL BUYAN
    924 TERRADO, JUDE CARLO GESLANI
    925 TIAMZON, RUTH SANTIAGO
    926 TIAN, REMO MALINAO
    927 TIANGSON, MARIO JR MISLANG
    928 TIDALGO, LEOFER SAM COYNO
    929 TINO, MA CHARIZE ASPE
    930 TISCA, JASON UMALI
    931 TIU, JUWIREX TO
    932 TOLENTINO, AMIEL VARGAS
    933 TOLENTINO, MARK DENNIS CRUZ
    934 TOMACAS, DELORDE JR LOMINOQUE
    935 TOMO, CHARLES A C MEZOVAL CASANDRA
    936 TORREON, JAMES SHOBIE TORREJOS
    937 TORTOLA, JAZZ ACE GEORGE ESTAÑOL
    938 TRANGIA, IJAY BRAY JR VILLAROSA
    939 TRECE, HAZZIEL LLACUNA
    940 TRIBACO, EROL JAY RULLAN
    941 TRINIDAD, JHONNA SUAYAN
    942 TUA, RICKY AUSEJO
    943 TUAZON, EMMANUELLE ANTONIO
    944 TUAZON, RAPHAEL ERNESTO MERCADO
    945 TUBAN, CHRISTELLE MAE VIEJO
    946 TULIAO, RICHARD JAY COMETA
    947 TUMANENG, HENZEL HERO JR DEL ROSARIO
    948 TUNOD, JOHN RAFFY TIGSON
    949 TUPAS, MICHAEL IAN UMALI
    950 UAL, JOSIAH CORTEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 21 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 UBALDE, JESSA CLARISSE SALAMATIN
    952 UMALI, DARYL SHANE BATACLAN
    953 UMALI, EZEKIEL VIRAY
    954 UMLAS, ROMEO JR MERCADO
    955 UNGAB, REHVIEN OBIAL
    956 URSULUM, OGIE DE LEON
    957 UY, CHRISLYN VIC GRANADA
    958 VALENCIA, MARK JONEL LATIZA
    959 VALENCIANO, JOSEPH RYAN ADAMI
    960 VALENZUELA, PATRICK CRIS CUNTAPAY
    961 VALERIO, VANETTE CRISOSTOMO
    962 VALEÑA, GIO DE VERA
    963 VALIENTE, ARJENLY MARIANO
    964 VALMONTE, TIMOTHY JAMES ANOS
    965 VARIAS, BRIAN JIMENO
    966 VARNAL, ADEN ELIZER DELA CRUZ
    967 VELASCO, CHRISTIAN MADISON FIDEL
    968 VENTURA, NAZARENO DOLENDO
    969 VENTURA, RICKY QUIRIT
    970 VERDADERO, MIGUEL VALDEZ
    971 VERGARA, LHEO RHOME DELOS SANTOS
    972 VERGARA, VENJIE NICOLAS
    973 VERZOSA, RICKY COSTUNA
    974 VILLA, ADRIAN KING ATIS
    975 VILLACARLOS, ORLE MAHINAY
    976 VILLAFLOR, MARVIN CASTILLO
    977 VILLAFUERTE, GERARDO JR CATAM-ISAN
    978 VILLAMOR, CHRISTIAN LOUIE MONZON
    979 VILLAR, MYLENE PARMISANA
    980 VILLARINO, KRENZ KARL EDNAVE
    981 VINLUAN, JOMAR MENDOZA
    982 VIRAY, MARIO JR VALDEZ
    983 VIRTUDAZO, JASON ETA
    984 VIVAS, RANIER PETER MADRIGAL
    985 VOSOTROS, KYLE UY
    986 WARD, ANDERSON JOHN GARRIDO
    987 YAP, JUSTINE CARLO AGUILAR
    988 YAP, MICHAEL EMMANUEL RAYMUNDO
    989 YAP, PRINCE ALBERT OBISPO
    990 YNOT, DARWIN OLASIMAN
    991 YU, ALFREDO PATRICIO
    992 YUSON, JIMMY GARBO
    993 ZALDIVAR, NATHANIEL GRIVA
    994 ZURBITO, ALEXANDER JR TUMBAGA
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 22 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABAD, MARK NOEL AMPER
    2 ABALAJEN, GERARDO ABADIANO
    3 ABANDO, NEIL RYAN SOMORIA
    4 ABANTO, KATRINA MABILANGAN
    5 ABAO, ROEL ASENDIENTE
    6 ABAR, GENNADY JESS TABOR
    7 ABARCAR, JEFFREY TAJUNA
    8 ABARICIA, ISRAEL SUAREZ
    9 ABAYATA, ARIEL JOHN QUIMZON
    10 ABAYON, DANTE BOTANTE
    11 ABAÑA, JOSHUA NICOLAS CASTILLO
    12 ABDON, KEVIN JAMES ADVINCULA
    13 ABE, CHRISTIAN BUAR
    14 ABE, ELGER IMPERIAL
    15 ABEJAR, JAMIE-LYN ABAD
    16 ABELA, RUBY ROSE OBMERGA
    17 ABELLA, JERWIN PASTERA
    18 ABELLA, JEZREEL NANTES
    19 ABELLANOSA, PERFECT ANTHONY ALVA
    20 ABINES, RIGOR GARAO
    21 ABING, BRYAN BAHIO
    22 ABJELINA, MARC DOMINIC EDRA
    23 ABLAZO, BENSEN ELLETA
    24 ABNE, ALMERANTE LICANDA
    25 ABOGA, RODEL CAHANAP
    26 ABRIO, EDGAR BANTILAN
    27 ABUEG, VAL PHRIXUS PALICPIC
    28 ABUY, CARL LUI PEGOLLO
    29 ACALA, MANDY PALACIO
    30 ACERA, JOHNNIEL CARPIO
    31 ACOMPAÑADO, CHRISTIAN BACALSO
    32 ACORDA, MARK GENESIS GERVACIO
    33 ACOYMO, BONIFACIO MONDEJAR
    34 ACQUIATAN, ERWIN BRIONES
    35 ACUÑA, MAE ANTHONETTE FLOTADO
    36 ADALLA, MARK ANTHONY BONIEL
    37 ADEL, SHERWIN JADEL GUPO
    38 ADORNA, GREG LADICA
    39 ADTO, ALFRED SIXTA
    40 ADVIENTO, KMART JOKKO SISON
    41 AFABLE, TITO JR DIONIO
    42 AFLICCION, ROGIE CASTOR
    43 AGARIN, LYNDONE JAN MARIN
    44 AGENA, JAYBER SANDOVAL
    45 AGNO, MARIA LISETTE ABRATIQUE
    46 AGOCOY, ANTONIO I OLBES
    47 AGONCILLO, AUDREY
    48 AGUB, REYNEL DAGGAO
    49 AGUINALDO, JEFREY COLLADO
    50 AINZA, IVY COLARINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 23 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ALAAN, ARNEL HALLERA
    52 ALAGO, CARLO VERGEL BONOTAN
    53 ALAMAG, RAHFE BUNTAG
    54 ALAMBATANG, GEMAR MADULIN
    55 ALAMEDA, DAN CARLO COLORADO
    56 ALARCON, RICHARD FRANCISCO
    57 ALAURIN, JEROME ASHZEL DIESTA
    58 ALAUYA, PHARR ABBIE ARANAS
    59 ALAYU, JENE BAL CAYANAN
    60 ALBAN, CEFERINO MADERA
    61 ALBAY, CHRISTIAN PARAGILE
    62 ALBELDA, MIKE LIMUEL NAVARRO
    63 ALBINO, ABIGAIL JOY VILLANUEVA
    64 ALBOROTO, GEMMAR EDULLANTES
    65 ALCANTARA, FRANK HAROLD RAMIREZ
    66 ALCANTARA, KRYCHEL IRA DELA CRUZ
    67 ALCARION, EMMANUEL SACULLES
    68 ALCIDO, NIEPO DAPIGRAN
    69 ALCURAN, JOSEPH PANOPIO
    70 ALDE, JOVEN CERILO
    71 ALEJO, KARLO SOLIS
    72 ALENTAJAN, KIT BRIAN DINGLASA
    73 ALERTA, RONIEL LAPERA
    74 ALFORQUE, ANDREW NAMNAMA
    75 ALI-ALI, DANILO JR RIVERA
    76 ALIB, DONDON MARK ARGENTE
    77 ALINSOD, RAYMART REAÑO
    78 ALIPOGPOG, RENE BOY OPONDA
    79 ALISEN, ERNS KENSENT CALAMBA
    80 ALLADO, SKY CERBAS
    81 ALLEN, ROSS REX BALUIS
    82 ALLIT, CHARLIE NGAO-I
    83 ALLORDE, JET JESUS PRESENTA
    84 ALMOJUELA, RICKY COROÑA
    85 ALMONIA, DAN PETER TUAZON
    86 ALMONTE, RODOLFO JR DESOLOC
    87 ALONZO, GENESIS FORTUNE POL RABANG
    88 ALPAJANDO, KIM OCON
    89 ALTAR, ALEX JR BUENA
    90 ALTAR, JAKE
    91 ALTAVANO, ALWIN ESTABAYA
    92 ALUNAN, JORGE JR DE LOS SANTOS
    93 ALVARADO, WENDELL GIBO
    94 ALVAREZ, JEAN PAULENE SANDOVAL
    95 ALVER, KEEMLEE DANIEL
    96 ALWAG, MARK ANTHONY FACUN
    97 ALZAGA, ARNIE RIVERA
    98 ALZATE, MARCO CASTILLO
    99 AMADO, ARVIN BAJASAN
    100 AMANCIO, JEROME JOSEPH BACAYO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 24 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 AMANO, AVEGAIL CAMACHO
    102 AMANTE, EMHAR LUKE PARTORIZA
    103 AMBE, GHUNDER GONZAGA
    104 AMBIL, CARLITO JR JAMER
    105 AMOGUIS, PRINCE JAYSON MOLDEZ
    106 AMORES, R-JAY GABRAL
    107 AMOY, LITO GALAN
    108 AMPOLOQUIO, REY FAMOSO
    109 AN, REYMARK SAN JOSE
    110 ANCHETA, ARNEL MORATIN
    111 ANDAYA, JULIUS ESCUADRO
    112 ANDRES, CARL JOSHUA FERNANDO
    113 ANDRES, REMAR BELLO
    114 ANGEL, JOMAR TABUGAN
    115 ANGELES, AILYN VISPO
    116 ANGELES, ARJAY TUAZON
    117 ANGELES, EDMUNDO JR DIMEN
    118 ANGELES, JERWIN REYES
    119 ANGELINO, JOHN VIC DARWIN JR GADO
    120 ANGGACO, KHENET WANDAGAN
    121 ANGGOT, SHAMYROSE SALUAGE
    122 ANGSIOCO, EDMARK PAGSALIGAN
    123 ANSELMO, VON VERNON SULLANO
    124 ANSUS, CHRISTOPHER JOHN ALEJANDRINO
    125 ANTIMARO, PAUL MICHAEL GA
    126 ANTONIO, AURELIO CAISIP
    127 ANTONIO, HENRY CACAYAN
    128 ANTONIO, IAN JOHN MARIE JUMALON
    129 APALE, IAN JAY BUÑAO
    130 APARICIO, GERALD BALUCA
    131 APATAN, MELCHOR MAGARO
    132 APIT, CYPRUSS BRIAGAS
    133 APOSTOL, LESTER TOM NADONSA
    134 APSAY, RONALD SANCHO
    135 AQUINO, EDWARD GARCIA
    136 AQUINO, GELLIE ANN GAPUNAY
    137 AQUINO, NEIL BRYAN LANGIT
    138 AQUINO, RAFF MACALISANG
    139 ARABEJO, REYNOLD RAZONABLE
    140 ARADANAS, MICHAEL CASTAÑAGA
    141 ARAGON, MARK JOSEPH JALLORINA
    142 ARAGON, WYNNE SALES
    143 ARANAS, PAULO MACARO
    144 ARAOJO, RONEL MARTIN RICAFORT
    145 ARAOJO, VERONICA AÑOC
    146 ARAÑES, TEOGENES JR MAHUMOT
    147 ARAÑO, JAPHETH ESTRADA
    148 ARCALLANA, NEIL JOPHET PATRIMONIO
    149 ARCEGA, MARY ROSE SALOMERO
    150 ARCEÑO, KARL JAN HUYATID
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 25 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 ARCILLA, CHRISTIAN ADLAON
    152 ARDIENTE, KIM BOLOCON
    153 ARDIMER, JETHRO MAGLASANG
    154 ARELLANO, JEZRIEL ANURAN
    155 ARGOS, MARK GIL ORIBE
    156 ARIMADO, ISIDRO JR CARDEL
    157 ARINES, RODRIGO JR MAGLENTE
    158 ARINGO, EDUARDO JR MUTIA
    159 ARIOLA, ROMEL CONDINO
    160 ARITMETICA, IDRIAN PAUL CLEDERA
    161 ARIZAPA, MARK JOSEPH VILLANUEVA
    162 ARMA, DONALD VILLENA
    163 ARMARIO, NEIL IVAN MORADILLO
    164 ARMAS, JAYSON DE GUZMAN
    165 ARNADO, RANDY DEL CAMPO
    166 AROCENA, ADAM JAY VERGARA
    167 ARYAP, NOEL PEÑALOSA
    168 ASAJAR, SILVERIO JR DIESTA
    169 ASAULA, RONALD MORALEDA
    170 ASON, LEOVIC FERRER
    171 ASONG, JAY LUCBAN
    172 ASPAN, CRIO LAINNE REYES
    173 ASUGUI, JIMUEL ROSALES
    174 ATANACIO, EUGENE OROBIA
    175 ATIENZA, ALDWIN DOMINIC DE CASTRO
    176 ATIENZA, CHRISTIAN MENDOZA
    177 ATIENZA, MARK JAIRUZ DAGOS
    178 ATOK, PHILIP RAY CAPILLAS
    179 ATUD, KELVIN JOY PERALTA
    180 AURELIO, ROMY ALPAS
    181 AUSTRIA, HENRY PARAGAS
    182 AVERGONZADO, KENNETH EVALAROZA
    183 AVILES, LYNDON NOVAL
    184 AZORES, JORDAN RAY SABULAO
    185 AÑONUEVO, MARY GRACE QUEROZ
    186 AÑONUEVO, RAY STA MARIA
    187 BABE, SHEILA MAE ARMAMENTO
    188 BACALANGCO, EDNAR AGOS
    189 BACALLA, FELIX JR GRANADA
    190 BACANG, MARK DARREL PITALLAR
    191 BACARON, PETER EDULLANTES
    192 BACASNO, ANTHONY CAILING
    193 BACAY, ANNALYN DE CHAVEZ
    194 BACAYANA, MARK JOSEPH JENESAN
    195 BACAYO, JERSON MALIBAGO
    196 BACHO, OSCAR JR MARQUEZ
    197 BACOY, LARRY LUCERO
    198 BACTOL, DARIUS SANTOS
    199 BACULIO, MART ANTHONY GO
    200 BADANA, ZACHARY FRITZ ALLOSADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 26 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 BADIDLES, JAYSON JOMADIAO
    202 BAGUIO, DENVER EDILLO
    203 BAGUIO, JAYMON SOBREVIÑAS
    204 BAGUNAS, NELSON PILLARINA
    205 BAHIAN, JENER BAYUCOT
    206 BAJO, MARK ANTHONY ETREROS
    207 BALABAG, JEREMIAH BUMANGHAT
    208 BALABAG, JERRY TUPAZ
    209 BALACE, FEL RYAN BARBADILLO
    210 BALAGUER, HARVEY KEVIN MAGPANTAY
    211 BALANON, GERALD LICO
    212 BALATUCAN, AVELINO JR COS
    213 BALBA, MELVIN CORTIGUERRA
    214 BALBOA, AARON JAMES VILLACRUSIS
    215 BALDONADO, JOHN BEST LUSTRE
    216 BALEÑA, JOBERT NANO
    217 BALIGOD, JOSHUA CHRISTIAN DICDICAN
    218 BALILA, RALPH ALDRIN BALASTA
    219 BALINGIT, JESSE ALBERT CAPAPAS
    220 BALINGUE, ALLEN MARK RAMIREZ
    221 BALMES, MELMARIE ILAGAN
    222 BALVERDE, JOSAPHAT NATTO GRANADA
    223 BANAAG, CHRISTINE JOY PAPIO
    224 BANAC, RACHEL UGSOD
    225 BANAWAN, FELIPE JR IDPALINA
    226 BANCA, YVES ARLLAN CIRIACO
    227 BANCALE, MEDARDO LLATUNA
    228 BANICO, DENNIS BANADERA
    229 BANTONO, MENARD JIBB CELIS
    230 BANUAG, ARNOLD BALABA
    231 BANZUELA, CHRISTIAN PAUL DIVINAGRACIA
    232 BARANDA, MARA JESSA FAMISARAN
    233 BARATITA, EGIE PEREZ
    234 BARAZAR, VER CORITANA
    235 BARCINAL, JOVAL EARL IBAÑEZ
    236 BARIAS, RYNA SAMSON
    237 BARIZO, RALPH KEVIN MATEO
    238 BARLUADO, CRISTOGENE DE GUZMAN
    239 BARREDO, LEONIDES LOZANO
    240 BARRIENTOS, DANIEL FRANCIS AMABRAN
    241 BARRIGA, EDMAR SANTIAGO
    242 BARRO, ADRIAN DANIEL ACOSTA
    243 BARTOLO, EDMAR VILLAFUERTE
    244 BARTOLOME, JAKE BRYAN PAJIMNA
    245 BASALAN, DARYL MONTEVERDE
    246 BASCAR, HARYL TOQUERO
    247 BASI, AARONE JOHN LIM
    248 BASILAN, JAIME CALIPUSAN
    249 BASILIO, SIGFRED DAYAOEN
    250 BASUAN, COLLIN MAY ONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 27 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 BATALLER, CASTOR BURAC
    252 BATISTIS, ROEL LOPASE
    253 BAUTISTA, MERRILL MATEO LIZARONDO
    254 BAUTISTA, NEPHTALI MIRANDA
    255 BAYABAYA, MILLER SILVOSA
    256 BAYANIN, SUSHMITA LANDICHO
    257 BAYBAYAN, JUMAR MANALO
    258 BAYER, JIMMY BALOCOS
    259 BAYLIN, RAVE JAMES SINGCOL
    260 BAYLON, RYAN CLAVE
    261 BAYOGOS, JOAN BITALAC
    262 BAYSA, RAMIL GAYLA
    263 BEARNEZA, RAMON JR SION
    264 BEBIERA, RUTH SHAHONEY BASA
    265 BECIOS, CHRISTIEN REX ANGELO RASE
    266 BELDA, DAN ANGELO MANARIN
    267 BELTRAN, LOUIE DEVERA
    268 BENAMER, MARK OLIVER ABARIENTOS
    269 BENBENUTO, FREDDIE BEGINO
    270 BENITEZ, HANS BELA
    271 BENTOY, MAIKO VERANO
    272 BERANIA, MARK ANTHONY BERANIA
    273 BERCASIO, HERNIE GUAZA
    274 BERCASIO, JESSIE BASE
    275 BERMEJO, ARNEL AMATONG
    276 BERMEJO, RENE ADLE
    277 BERMUDEZ, JONATHAN EVANGELISTA
    278 BERMUDO, JEROME DEDAL
    279 BERMUNDO, GENE PAUL LABALAN
    280 BERNARDO, CHRISTIAN DE GUZMAN
    281 BERNAT, ELMER GOLOSINO
    282 BERONILLA, RUSERL JOY MONTERO
    283 BEÑOLA, ROSSLEE PANES
    284 BICUA, DEO PAULO MIJARES
    285 BINALA, STEPHEN HARVEY SALINAS
    286 BINAY-AN, KIEFFER JAN LANGBIS
    287 BINGCAN, WENDELL HABOC
    288 BINONDO, WENCES JANN GEROMIANO
    289 BIOSANO, MENJIE REMOLISAN
    290 BISNAR, CEMY CLARK ROXAS
    291 BITOY, JONATHAN CUBICO
    292 BLACER, RODEL BARLIZO
    293 BLADO, PATRICK TANGONAN
    294 BLANCO, ALVIN JOHN ARASULA
    295 BOADO, JOMIE DOMONDON
    296 BOBIER, JOMHEN JOSEF CANA
    297 BOBILES, VIC RIZENN ISIDORE BOSQUE
    298 BOHOL, ULYSSES MATONDO
    299 BOLASO, MICHAEL PEREZ
    300 BOMBALES, MELCHOR SALIBAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 28 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 BONACHITA, JEREMY DELORIA
    302 BONALES, RICCA DANICA HUBO
    303 BONCALES, MARVIN IGOROTE
    304 BONGALOS, MARAYA CAREY SANGALANG
    305 BONGCARAS, BILLY RAY SATIRA
    306 BONGO, MICHAEL JR LAPAR
    307 BONIFACIO, JOSEL MODINO
    308 BOOC, CLIFFORD CAMANCHE
    309 BOOK, FRANCIS CARL ASTILLERO
    310 BOQUILON, PRINCE RYAN NIKKO GO
    311 BORBE, REYMOND ARTIAGA
    312 BORCA, NATHANIEL ANOS
    313 BORCE, JOEPA BLANCADA
    314 BORIGAS, SUNDY BORNILLA
    315 BORITO, ELYSON CLOYD BRIZ
    316 BORNAS, WALTER JR GABARDA
    317 BORNEL, RAPHAEL HONRUBIA
    318 BORRES, ABIGAIL HAJAS
    319 BORRINAGA, PAULO JAKE SERILLA
    320 BORROMEO, CEDRIC LOPEZ
    321 BOSQUE, MARK ANTHONY GABAYERON
    322 BOYRAS, PEDRITO PADILLO
    323 BRAVO, JAYSON ORATE
    324 BRILLANTES, JOVY
    325 BRINGAS, ARNEL MERANO
    326 BRINGUELA, BONARD GUERRERO
    327 BRIONES, CHARLENE MARQUEZ
    328 BRIONES, JAYSON RIVERA
    329 BRIONES, JOHN ROBERT GARCIA
    330 BRIONES, MICHAEL CAMARA
    331 BUAGAS, JARED DARUNDAY
    332 BUEN, ANTONIO JR BALMES
    333 BUENO, ALDRIN FRANCIA
    334 BUESING, EDEN PANTE
    335 BUISEL, JADE AGUDONG
    336 BULANHAGUI, VAN ADRIANE MAGBOJOS
    337 BULAT-AG, DIONRYL LAGATA
    338 BUNGABONG, ARIEL ILANDAG
    339 BUNQUIN, ALBETH CRIS BUNQUIN
    340 BUNQUIN, MARK RE-VIN DE LA PEÑA
    341 BURCE, RICHARD BRAMPIO
    342 BUSCADO, RIO DALUGDOG
    343 BUTA, JONALYN TAYOM
    344 BUÑALES, TERENCE TOLEROSO
    345 BUÑAO, CHRISTIAN NOEL SAGLIBA
    346 CAASI, JOHN EMIL GEMENTIZA
    347 CABADING, REVIN ARIOLA
    348 CABAHUG, SOTERO BUNDALIAN
    349 CABALDAN, JOSHUA BAN
    350 CABALLERO, CHARLY VILLONO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 29 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 CABALLERO, EDSON AGRABIO
    352 CABALLO, MARK JUN LANOY
    353 CABANA, RYAN JOSHUA CARREON
    354 CABANAS, DEGIE MARL JUGO
    355 CABANELA, EUGENIO JR MORADA
    356 CABANG, WILSON DUCUSIN
    357 CABARLES, MARC ALBA
    358 CABARON, PATRICK CALUMNO
    359 CABARRUBIAS, JUNJAY TAPASAO
    360 CABATIN, RICHMOND LAMBINO
    361 CABAÑES, JUSTINE CAMATA
    362 CABELLO, CHRISTIAN JOHN LILO
    363 CABELTIS, ALBERT PAUL BABOR
    364 CABILIN, DEAN CARLOU OMAQUIN
    365 CABILIN, MICHAEL RENE PACTOL
    366 CABLING, DAVE LORENZ MARIANO
    367 CABUG-OS, RICARDO MOLINA
    368 CABULAO, JESTONI CANIGA
    369 CABUSAS, JOMER ARENAS
    370 CADA, BENEDICT MABASA
    371 CADANG, CARL JAY ATIGA
    372 CADARAO, JANSSEN CASALME
    373 CADAVOS, JONEL LARA
    374 CADENA, MARK KENNETH ELISEO
    375 CADIENTE, RAYMOND BERIARMENTE
    376 CADONDON, DEAN MARC CONCEPCION
    377 CAGATIN, JORICH NALUGON
    378 CAGOROL, ROGEN ASTILLO
    379 CAGUETE, KENNETH ROVILLOS
    380 CAJES, JOHN RYAN FUENTES
    381 CAJETAS, JOHN CARLO GARCIA
    382 CALABIA, EDMUNDO JR INOVAL
    383 CALABIO, LANIE PAIGAN
    384 CALABSON, CLINT IGY BODCAN
    385 CALAGO, ADRIAN NIEL LAÑOJAN
    386 CALALANG, JAY KEVIN OGOC
    387 CALAPRE, JEFFREY PODOT
    388 CALAUNAN, BENVER GILLE
    389 CALAYAG, RONNEL MARANDA
    390 CALDE, ROBERT MONSERATE
    391 CALDERON, SHANICA ZANDRA CASTILLO
    392 CALDOZA, GERALD SEDAVIA
    393 CALIB, LEHVAN REQUILME
    394 CALIBARA, JOY MANTUANO
    395 CALICDAN, JOHN EARL ANDRES
    396 CALIMLIM, DEXTER CULLA
    397 CALIZAR, JESS TITUS GERIGDIG
    398 CALSENIA, VILMAR RELOJ
    399 CALSEÑA, JAMES VALREN VILLAR
    400 CALUB, DAVE PUNGTILAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 30 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 CALUBIRAN, ACE RIKKI ORAIZ
    402 CALUBITBIT, JOHN PATHRICK OTILLA
    403 CALUGAY, PAULINE MAE MAGLALANG
    404 CALUMBOY, REJUN CENEZA
    405 CALVO, CLYDE NASAM
    406 CALVO, NORBERTO II DEJAN
    407 CALZADA, EDWARD CUSI
    408 CALZADO, ALLAN MARLON CORSINO
    409 CAMACHO, CARLO JAY ESPIRITU
    410 CAMACHO, JAMES RIGOR CABANSAG
    411 CAMANSI, RONNEL OPPUS
    412 CAMARING, MARVEN PRAVA
    413 CAMIA, RJ ZAPANTA
    414 CAMPANG, CARLA VANESSA VILLANUEVA
    415 CAMPIT, ANGELICA CATORCE
    416 CANDOLE, JULIE BINOBO
    417 CANIGA, JOEBOY BOHOL
    418 CANINIT, DESAN CAMPOS
    419 CANSINO, ALDRICH JUAN
    420 CANTARA, LEO REMO
    421 CANTONJOS, RAZEL LEXUS CABILES
    422 CANTOS, JAMES KEVIN ATIENZA
    423 CAPACIO, WENDELL PASA
    424 CAPALES, JERIC TIBE
    425 CAPANGPANGAN, JOHN CARLO FLORES
    426 CAPANGPANGAN, VINDIAN MALAZARTE
    427 CAPARAS, JUSTIN ROGEL OLFATO
    428 CAPERIÑA, KIMUEL JOASH GARCIA
    429 CAPEROCHO, FREDDEN MARK BISMAR
    430 CAPILLAN, JIKEE JAMES RICABO
    431 CAPILLO, JUNEL ESPEJO
    432 CAPIN, SIONYL LABADOR
    433 CAPINIANES, ERVIN ELARDO
    434 CAPLAYA, JEO LOUIE BERNAL
    435 CAPONPON, ADRIAN MANALO
    436 CAPURAS, CELEDONIO JR ESCALA
    437 CARALDE, EMANUEL CORIAS
    438 CARAMIHAN, GEVIE SIABO
    439 CARAMONTE, NIEL BARUC
    440 CARATAO, JOHN ROLLY CABANATAN
    441 CARCUEVA, WENEFREDO III CABALHIN
    442 CARDEÑO, JAYPEE BULATAO
    443 CARILLO, KHIM JAY BANAD
    444 CARIQUITAN, JOHN ROBERT III BASINILLO
    445 CARISO, AARON OLIVAR
    446 CARLOS, MARC LESTER MILLAR
    447 CARMONA, ROMMEL KATIGBAK
    448 CARNICER, WENELYN ALVARADO
    449 CARSINE, ENEROSE CALAGO
    450 CASACLANG, MAR JOVAN BJ DALISAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 31 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 CASAMA, WILSON ANIT
    452 CASAÑA, KIER JONAS MADRID
    453 CASCARA, ELTHON JOHN PROCIA
    454 CASIAO, CARLO BAÑADERA
    455 CASIMERO, GERALD DEQUINTO
    456 CASIN, BELEN ESPERIDION
    457 CASIPIT, JEROME NEPOMUCENO
    458 CASPE, RONALDO GUIRA
    459 CASTAÑARES, KANE PAUL DULGUIME
    460 CASTILLO, ABEL SERATO
    461 CASTILLO, ALBERTO JR NEJAR
    462 CASTILLO, JESREEL CABACANG
    463 CASTILLO, LANCEI MAGADIA
    464 CASTILLO, MICK RENZ TABANAO
    465 CASTILLO, SAMMY AMOG
    466 CASTRO, BRYNT KARL MARTIJA
    467 CASTRO, DAVID PITPITUNGE
    468 CASTRO, JESS ISRAEL RECIO
    469 CASTRO, KIM PAUL CAPITO
    470 CATALINO, JELLSON CRISPIN
    471 CATINGGAN, JIMMY BAUTISTA
    472 CATUBAG, JOHN CARLO BATTAD
    473 CAUDILLA, ALDWIN MACARS AMABA
    474 CAVERO, CYRUS BALUNSO
    475 CAWAGAS, ROY SAN JUAN
    476 CAYACO, RAUL VERZOSA
    477 CAYLAN, KARL VINCENT RANQUE
    478 CAÑEDA, ALVIN ANGTIAMPO
    479 CAÑIZARES, ARCHIE BENIGNO
    480 CAÑONASO, BRAYAN BACO
    481 CEDEÑO, MARTIN ALFRED ROSAUPAN
    482 CELAJES, ISRAEL MANLANGIT
    483 CENA, RAMONA LOUISE DIZON
    484 CENIZA, STEVEN EDRIAN ATIENZA
    485 CEPEDOZA, JEFFREY
    486 CESTINA, ARVEE NAGA
    487 CHAN, CLINTON LEE RODEROS
    488 CHAVEZ, EARL JOSEF COMETA
    489 CHAVEZ, JAPHET ABLING
    490 CHIVA, JOENIL SUMAGAYSAY
    491 CHUANG, TIMOTHY MICHAEL TIU
    492 CHUMACERA, BENNY CABASA
    493 CIPRIANO, PETER ANTHONY REYTERAN
    494 CLARIÑO, ANGELO QUILAPIO
    495 COBARTE, DENNIS PEDERE
    496 CODAL, BILL RICHARD SEDIGO
    497 COGA-AY, EDUARDO JR ALACYANG
    498 COLANSE, ALFIE MARK MAMAC
    499 COLOT, EHNERSON ALCARAZ
    500 COMADRE, FRANCIS SARMIENTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 32 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 COMIDOY, JOHN MICHAEL LACIERDA
    502 COMO, ANTHONY CLAUS
    503 CONCILLO, GENESIS CONFESOR
    504 CONSTANTINO, DIOSDADO JR AGUILAR
    505 CONTADO, ARNOLD BARIS
    506 CONTRERAS, JERVEE ABU
    507 CORDERO, ALEXANDER OLAER
    508 CORNES, JESSELREY ALVAREZ
    509 COROD, JEREMY BALAG
    510 CORONA, JETRO FRAGA
    511 CORONEL, ARIEL QUILATON
    512 CORPUZ, JOSE EDGAR DONIDA
    513 CORREA, SETH MICHAEL ESCARDA
    514 CORVERA, ALEJO ANIB
    515 COSGAFA, NICKSON LUAREZ
    516 COSME, JEROME IGNACIO
    517 COZO, JEOLY MAE DACERA
    518 CREAYLA, MILLER GANADEN
    519 CRISOL, JAMES BRIAN MESINA
    520 CRISOSTOMO, BILLYJO DE LEON
    521 CRISTOBAL, LEMUEL JOHN BALLESTEROS
    522 CRUSIT, RENATO JR ALERIA
    523 CRUZ, DAVID CORREA
    524 CRUZ, JEFFREY HERNANDEZ
    525 CRUZ, JOHN ERBIN DAYTO
    526 CRUZ, JOHN PATRICK SARINO
    527 CRUZ, JONEL CALIBO
    528 CRUZ, MARK JUNNE REYES
    529 CRUZ, REYZIEL MOLINA
    530 CUA, CARL BENSON MARTIN
    531 CUBICO, JHEBS LAURENTE
    532 CUBIO, JEORGE ROLUNA
    533 CUEVA, JUNEL MONARES
    534 CUIZON, JHENO OMALAY
    535 CULALA, RODEN DONN OLIVARES
    536 CULTURA, HOLDEN PEROL
    537 CUNTAPAY, JIM LAURENCE HEREDERO
    538 CURA, CHRISTIAN NIÑO PESIGAN
    539 CURIA, KAREN GUTIERREZ
    540 CUTAMORA, ZEL CADAVEZ
    541 DA-A, DIONISIO JR NIYRE
    542 DABA, MAY ANN TEVES
    543 DABALOS, KRISTIAN ALVI ALEGADO
    544 DACANAY, AIRA CAFIRMA
    545 DACULA, ARNEL ABARCAR
    546 DACUYA, MONCHING CULTIVO
    547 DADEA, JOMAR AYQUE
    548 DADIVAS, RICARDO JR CABALLERO
    549 DADO, CERILO JARICAL
    550 DAGOY, DOMINIC TAMBOLOGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 33 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 DAGUNO, ALCRIS ONGCANGCO
    552 DAHAN, MEL JOHN PAGARAN
    553 DALAGAN, ALAN ALDRIN CAYAPOS
    554 DALISAY, AMADEO GARINGO
    555 DALIVA, JOHN PAUL PAREJA
    556 DALUDO, JENEREY APAD
    557 DALUGDUGAN, LEO LAPA
    558 DANAO, MANUEL JR I ALVARADO
    559 DANGDANG, LAUT BATOCALA
    560 DANOJOG, CHRISTIAN MACHUBAR
    561 DARUNDAY, EGAR DORO
    562 DASAS, ROMULO JR FIGUEROA
    563 DAVID, PETER NICOLE TERMINEZ
    564 DE CASTRO, JOSEPH CARMELO RAMOS
    565 DE CASTRO, MARK ANTHONY OLID
    566 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTOPHER JASON BARBOZA
    567 DE GUZMAN, ROGELIO JR VENTURA
    568 DE JESUS, RIGO AMIEL NARCELLES
    569 DE JUAN, JERALD COMIA
    570 DE LA CRUZ, JONATHAN RUSTY
    571 DE LA CRUZ, JONEL CHIVA
    572 DE LA PEÑA, MARK JOHN CUBILLAS
    573 DE LEON, MICHAEL DANILA
    574 DE LEON, OMAR UMBRERO
    575 DE LOS REYES, GIAN LIM
    576 DE MESA, CLARK MACABENTA
    577 DE MIGUEL, RONNEL CANDIASAN
    578 DE TORRES, MARCO AMORES
    579 DE TORRES, VAN ABIGAIL PASCUAL
    580 DEAPERA, ALLAN JEZREEL LIPIT
    581 DEAÑO, CHRISTOPHER DEMONI
    582 DELA CRUZ, ARNEL CAÑERO
    583 DELA CRUZ, JAY AR ELERIO
    584 DELA CRUZ, ODELLO SALAZAR
    585 DELA CRUZ, REYMOND DIAZ
    586 DELA CRUZ, RONOEL ORIEL
    587 DELA CRUZ, VINSON CORPUZ
    588 DELA PEÑA, KRISTOPHER BRIAN BANIQUED
    589 DELA ROCA, ARVIN PALMA
    590 DELA ROSA, REYMON LOUIE CONCHINA
    591 DELA SALDE, RUTHED JHON DELNARTE
    592 DELEN, MICHELLE DELEN
    593 DELFINO, BYRON PADAYAO
    594 DELID, RANDY AQUINO
    595 DELIMA, EDWARD NAVARETTE
    596 DELISO, EDISON BONQUIN
    597 DELOS REYES, MAE LENDL MASAJO
    598 DELOS REYES, RONNEL GETONZO
    599 DELOS REYES, RUIZ LENDL MASAJO
    600 DELOS REYES, RYAN PEDROSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 34 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 DELOS SANTOS, ARNEL PADLAN
    602 DELOS SANTOS, JIMMY JR GOROSIN
    603 DELOS SANTOS, MARK CARLO MERCADO
    604 DELOS SANTOS, MARVIN ILAGAN
    605 DEMANDANTE, NILDA DOLLENTE
    606 DEMETILLAR, JOANNE LUCOB
    607 DEOCUARIZA, RAFAEL QUINTO
    608 DERI, CATHERINE BELMONTE
    609 DESALIA, HINTJE ACLERA
    610 DESPARES, PHILIP BOLUSO
    611 DIALA, CYRAX CANILLAS
    612 DIANON, RONALD LAVISTE
    613 DIAZ, ARCHER JUNE CELLEROS
    614 DIAZ, JEONEL TAYAM
    615 DICEN, JOCEL LAGULA
    616 DIEZMOS, MARK CHRISTIAN SANDRO
    617 DILANGALEN, BERTRAN BAJAO
    618 DILI, ROBERTO JR DOLOR
    619 DILOY, ARVIN MORADA
    620 DIMA-ALA, ARCHIE RICO
    621 DIMAUNAHAN, MAYNARD JR NAINGUE
    622 DIMAYUGA, MC RENNO BACULO
    623 DIN, CARLITO GAZO
    624 DINGLASA, MARK JIM UGUIS
    625 DINO, PAUL DESCALLAR
    626 DIOAYAN, JAMES LEVI LAIS
    627 DIOLA, BRIAN CARL MAYOR
    628 DIONIO, RODOLF NEIL CAÑAS
    629 DIONISIO, JUANITO III YUMOL
    630 DIOQUINO, KALYPH PAHAMOTANG
    631 DISU, NORMAN CARRANZA
    632 DIVINA, KATHERINE MANGUNAY
    633 DIZON, ELLINOR JOY CORTAN
    634 DOCTOR, AARON GENAVIA
    635 DOGOLDOGOL, CLARENCE JUELE
    636 DOLIGON, REYMOND AFABLE
    637 DOLOR, JERIECO BAUTISTA
    638 DOMINGUEZ, JUDD DEAN AFRICANO
    639 DOMOCOL, MARK SHERWIN VILLOCILLO
    640 DONES, EMI ROSE ECHANO
    641 DONIDA, GIAN CARLO ZAPANTA
    642 DORIA, GRACEL ORTEGA
    643 DOTE, GLENN LAVEGA
    644 DOTILLOS, FEDERICO JR PADERNAL
    645 DRILON, MARK JOHN MAGDAONG
    646 DUASO, CHRYSDAVE GIANGAN
    647 DUCAY, MA MIGUELA ERICA HITA
    648 DUCUSIN, KEVIN ABE ORDOÑEZ
    649 DUCUSIN, PAUL MICHAEL UTSIG
    650 DUITES, ELEASAR PIQUERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 35 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 DULNUAN, GIDEON CATALON
    652 DUMAGUIN, LESTER MATEO FERRER
    653 DUMARAN, FITZGERALD ABELLANA
    654 DUMARAN, MELVIN BABLES
    655 DUMAT-OL, ANDY FLOYDE SUMAGANG
    656 DURANO, ELISEO III AGOT
    657 EBILLO, HINA FULLIDO
    658 EBONES, JHON REY ANDES
    659 EBORA, EDWIN RIONDA
    660 EBORA, KARLA PATRICIA ALBOTRA
    661 EBORA, KRISTINE PANGANIBAN
    662 EBORDA, JOVIN RULLY
    663 ECHALAR, CRISTEL ANN ARELLANO
    664 ECHAVEZ, RALPH SANTALES
    665 ECLIPSE, HARLEY VERANO
    666 ECO, MHIKE DELA CRUZ
    667 ECOBEN, MICHAEL GLENN ABAO
    668 EDILLON, RUDAN DELOS SANTOS
    669 EDUARDO, LOUISE ANGELI MONTON
    670 EGUIA, ALBERT DUMANDAN
    671 EJUSA, ERIC MILLET
    672 ELCARTE, NIÑO CHRISTIAN MORADA
    673 ELIJIDO, MICHAEL ANGELO BALAGTAS
    674 ELISAN, CANDIES ABUYEN
    675 ELUPRE, AIMARD GADIA
    676 ENAD, CHRISTIAN SELMA
    677 ENCABO, ARGEL SAYAGO
    678 ENCELA, ALVIN FUNDEMERA
    679 ENCINAS, REYMEL HUPALAR
    680 ENDAYA, FRANCIS EDWARD PUNZALAN
    681 ENGUERRA, DIA GRACIA ESPINOLA
    682 ENIOLA, BRYAN DE JESUS
    683 ENRERAS, JHONAS ORGA
    684 ENRIQUEZ, LORIEMAR MENDOZA
    685 EPIA, VEEJAY ZAMORA
    686 ERAGA, CRISPINO JR AMBAY
    687 ERESUELO, MELCHOR ESTOPACIA
    688 EREZO, MARK ANTHONY ALBOPERA
    689 EROZA, DARWIN CABISON
    690 ESCALA, ELVIN JOIE FABULARE
    691 ESCALERA, JOBERT BORRE
    692 ESCALERA, ROBERT SALES
    693 ESCARLAN, RODRICK JOHN BATHAN
    694 ESCOBAR, JOVANIE SILVA
    695 ESCODEROS, MARK JOSHUA BALLADOR
    696 ESLOFOR, JOSHUA DELGADO
    697 ESPADA, JENNYWART BERNASOL
    698 ESPALDON, DONEL ESTRELLADO
    699 ESPALLARDO, JOBERT CLAVEL
    700 ESPARES, BENGIE DE CHAVEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 36 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 ESPARZA, FRANCIS APAREJADO
    702 ESPERANZA, MICHAEL RUFIN
    703 ESPERIDA, ONEAL ENCINARES
    704 ESPEÑO, PANTALION JR HAGOS
    705 ESPINO, RENZ PIERRE ASPERIN
    706 ESPINOSA, KENNETH ROMMEL GRIMPOLA
    707 ESPINOSA, MELVIN DELA CRUZ
    708 ESPIRITU, ANGELICA LOISE MEDINA
    709 ESPORNA, JERVIES RONQUILLO
    710 ESTABAYA, RYAN DIVINA
    711 ESTACIO, REINER FITZGERALD DIZON
    712 ESTAVILLO, CHRISTOPHER GALORA
    713 ESTEBAN, JOANNA CALANAYAN
    714 ESTOCADA, KARL LAWRENCE DETABLAN
    715 ESTORQUE, RAFAEL JUNE PATRICK ANDALUZ
    716 ESTOY, RAPHAEL JOSEPH PANDAMON
    717 ESTOZA, KEENITH MAKABENTA
    718 ESTRELLA, ABRAHAM JOSHUA DE CHAVEZ
    719 ESTRELLA, ALVIN MANAHAN
    720 ESTUYE, PATRICK LI
    721 ETCOBANEZ, RAPHAEL CABERGAS
    722 EUGENIO, JHENALYN ALVAREZ
    723 EUPALAO, MARK EYOYO
    724 EUROPA, GINA LYN SAMPAN
    725 EVANGELISTA, JOFREN MORILLA
    726 EVANGELISTA, REYNALDO JR MUEDA
    727 EVERO, GLENN DEL CASTILLO
    728 EVIOTA, JESSIE DARRYL LAPARAN
    729 EXCONDE, RUTH HERNANDEZ
    730 FABIA, HURJHON ELLYZE FAVORADA
    731 FABUL, JOHN ERIC FADRILAN
    732 FACTORAN, REYMER FESTIJO
    733 FACUNDO, ROEL SIENDO
    734 FADERANGA, JOHN ALFRED FADALLAN
    735 FAJARDO, ERASMO BANCA
    736 FAJARDO, MARK JAYSON DE ROXAS
    737 FALCUNAYA, BERNARD ALLEN CASTRO
    738 FANUNCIAL, SANDY OSO
    739 FAUSTO, CRISALOU ELLA JUEGO
    740 FEGUIRAS, JEFFREY MORANO
    741 FELICIANO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH SEBASTIAN
    742 FELIMON, JERRYBON JAGOLINO
    743 FERNANDEZ, DYVID SAN JOSE
    744 FERNANDEZ, ROBERT BRAVO
    745 FERNANDO, JOSE MIGUEL PRADO
    746 FERRANCO, NEIL PATRICK FADERON
    747 FERRER, AGRIFINO JR FLORESCA
    748 FERRER, FERGIE GUIYAB
    749 FLORENTINO, JASON SAM ALFORO
    750 FLORES, AERON JAYSON LACERNA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 37 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 FLORES, EARL OLINSKI BALMADRES
    752 FLORES, EIRON ROSS FLORES
    753 FLORES, JERIC CASTAÑEDA
    754 FLORES, JOFFERLY MANALO
    755 FLORES, JULES MARIO FABIAN
    756 FLORES, MON CHRIS REGIL CASTRO
    757 FLORIDO, LUCKY JOHN QUIDILIG
    758 FORTADES, JOVELYN JURADO
    759 FORTUNADO, JOEY LINOGON
    760 FRAGATA, JOBERT CARBONEL
    761 FRANCIA, JOHN LUIS CALZADO
    762 FRANCISCO, ANGELO DONO
    763 FRANCISCO, GENE GRACE BANATE
    764 FUENTES, JAYCELONE MORTEL
    765 FUENTES, JOMER JOHN MANALO
    766 FUENTES, JUX ROGER RABAÑES
    767 FUENTES, NELSON CAMPOS
    768 FULLEROS, MARIA CHRISTINA CAYETANO
    769 FUROG, VIMAR PIAMONTE
    770 FUSINGAN, ELNARD GUDILOS
    771 GABALES, SYDREL BLASE
    772 GABASA, JASSEL GALLEGO
    773 GABORNE, RIMAR DE LA ROSA
    774 GABUDAO, RYAN JOBEL NUESCA
    775 GABUNADA, GLENN MARK REYES
    776 GALAMITON, PAUL JOHN VIDAL
    777 GALICIO, ROWIE FULGAR
    778 GALILA, GALGEN BORJA
    779 GALLANO, RAMEL GALVE
    780 GALLARDO, HECTOR JR TAGUIC
    781 GALLARDO, ROY MORALES
    782 GALMAN, ERROL NICOLAS
    783 GALON, LYNDON NISNISAN
    784 GALORA, ORLANDO URTEZUELA
    785 GALOSO, JERSON BELASON
    786 GALVEZ, ARGIE GUMOP-AS
    787 GAMBOA, MICHAEL JOHN REYES
    788 GAMBONG, GENER JR TUMAMAK
    789 GAMBONG, JOHN PATRICK BAHAN
    790 GAMIL, CARL IAN NAMOC
    791 GAMILONG, RYANT BAILE
    792 GAMOROT, ROMNEY QUIM
    793 GAMOTLONG, DARIEN BELINO
    794 GAMULO, LEONARDO FABIAN
    795 GANDOLPOS, JOHN REY CERUNDO
    796 GARBE, LORIE VIE ABIOG
    797 GARCESA, JOEL JR NAVARTE
    798 GARCIA, CHLIEFFEN REY BUSALANAN
    799 GARCIA, JEFFREY MARTIN
    800 GARCIA, JEREMY SERRANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 38 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 GARCIA, JOHN JHASTIN MAYA
    802 GARCIA, MOSES ANGELO UMANDAP
    803 GARCIA, RICARDO JR TAN
    804 GARING, BALTAZAR QUIRAO
    805 GARLITOS, JOSEPH CASTUCIANO
    806 GARSUTA, JAMES ROBBIE DELLOSA
    807 GASPAR, VANDRIX ODEZA
    808 GASTALA, RYAN TONQUIN
    809 GATCHALIAN, ELFREN ANTONIO JR DE LA CRUZ
    810 GATELA, ARMAN MARGALLO
    811 GAURANA, GILBERT FERNANDEZ
    812 GAYTANO, JAY-R CASTILLO
    813 GAZZINGAN, ALVIN JR TAGUBA
    814 GECARAYA, CLARENZ DEL ROSARIO
    815 GEMENTIZA, DANNY ESTRADA
    816 GENOBIAGON, CRIS HUMARA
    817 GENOBIAGON, MARGARIT MARVIN DAISOG
    818 GENOZA, RAYMOND CANDELARIA
    819 GENTERONI, GEORGE CASTRODES
    820 GENTOLIZO, MELVIN MALLE
    821 GERONA, DOMINADOR JR MACEDA
    822 GESMUNDO, ROMEL AGUINALDO
    823 GILDO, ABIEZER OTAÑES
    824 GINGCO, NHIEL DE LEON
    825 GINGOYON, PRINCE JYMS CLARIN
    826 GOCHUICO, JOEMARIE SALAPANTE
    827 GOCO, JHEDY ANZURES
    828 GOCOTANO, ROMMEL LONGAY
    829 GOLIMLIM, GABRIEL BIO
    830 GOLOSINO, ESCLEMENTE JR GULLE
    831 GOLOSINO, NILO II PIQUERO
    832 GOLOSINO, SATURNINO JR BEROU
    833 GOMEYAC, EVANSHEEN TELIAKEN
    834 GOMEZ, NESLEY UNO
    835 GONATICE, GENESIS RAMOS
    836 GONATO, DERVIN SY
    837 GONE, DEMOCRITO JR SALIMBAGAT
    838 GONZALES, ARNEL LUSTRE
    839 GONZALES, JAN ALDRIC REYES
    840 GONZALES, JEFFREY GARCIA
    841 GONZALES, RUSSEL AMERICA
    842 GONZALEZ, JACOB PASCUAL
    843 GORGOÑA, JULIUS DOLON
    844 GRAFIL, ALEXANDRA NICHOLE PEBRERO
    845 GREGORIO, JAYSEN JR BELDA
    846 GREGORIO, JOCEL MARI VICMUDO
    847 GRIMPOLA, ANNA LUCILLE GUERRERO
    848 GUARIN, JOSE MARIE ENRIQUEZ
    849 GUELOS, JOHN PATRICK PRECILLA
    850 GUERRA, MARK HESTLER BACULIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 39 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 GUEVARRA, ARGEELAN PESIGAN
    852 GUIAO, EDMUND KYLE JUNIO
    853 GUIAZ, DONNA MAY MARASIGAN
    854 GUIBONE, CHRISTOPHER CORNELIA
    855 GUILLEN, REYMART CUADRADO
    856 GUINGGUING, LAURO JR MADURA
    857 GUIOGUIO, KEVIN MARK DUHAYLUNGSOD
    858 GULMATICO, ROWELL SAGUINDAN
    859 GUMALAL, IAN CHRISTOPHER VALDEZ
    860 GUMBAN, DINO MORALDE
    861 GUSTILO, TANNY KEVIN TUMAMPOS
    862 GUTANG, KRISTOFFER BRIAN SAJULLA
    863 GUTIERREZ, JEROME GUPIT
    864 GUTIERREZ, NORMAN MAGTIBAY
    865 GUTIERREZ, ROLDAN IBASCO
    866 HALILI, AUSTIN JUDE CLAUDIO
    867 HALOC, JUDAHGAIL FELICES
    868 HAMJALI, ALPIJ AGUILAR
    869 HAMOR, FERNAN FERANDO
    870 HERNANDEZ, IAN JASPER FERNANDO
    871 HERNANDEZ, IRWIN LANDICHO
    872 HERNANDEZ, LEZLIE BLAY
    873 HERNANDEZ, LLOYD MARTIN LIMSIC
    874 HERNANDEZ, MARITA DELA CRUZ
    875 HERNANDEZ, RUEL RIZALDO
    876 HERPACIO, MARK ANGELO GANABAN
    877 HERRERA, ADRIAN ALIT
    878 HIPOL, CEEJAY TESORO
    879 HIPOLITO, JUNE SANTOS
    880 HIPOLITO, MICHAEL LAYOS
    881 HONA, RANDY GRAGAS
    882 HORNIJAS, JAMES NICOL BAUGBOG
    883 HUANG, KEVIN JOSEPH PASCUAL
    884 HUIT, JOHN FRANCIS GABITIN
    885 HUSMILLO, ARJAY ABEL
    886 IBARROLA, GLENFORD OBLENA
    887 IBARROLA, JAY HOWARD MAGDANGAN
    888 IDMILAO, ANTHONY ANGEL
    889 IHALAS, JUMAR ALFARERO
    890 ILAGAN, CLEMENTE JR ABALLE
    891 IMPERIAL, RAMFAUSTY ORSABIA
    892 IMPERIAL, ROVIN LEIAN JARAMILLO
    893 INFANTADO, JOHN BRYAN JIMENEZ
    894 INOC, KEVIN MONTERO
    895 INOT, JOHN LEONIL TAMOSA
    896 IPIS, ELMER ROSALITA
    897 ISON, RAYMOND ANDRES
    898 ITUMAY, JEROME VILLARTA
    899 ITURIAGA, JAVELLI JOSEPH RODRIGUEZ
    900 IYOG, DINDO APAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 40 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 JABADAN, JOEMARIE MALACA
    902 JABINES, NILO GORANG
    903 JACALNE, JAMYR SID BALLEBER
    904 JACINTO, ALFIE TIJAY TAYAO
    905 JACOB, WARREN NACIONAL
    906 JAEN, KENNETH JAMES LIM
    907 JAMITO, BRYAN NEIL GALAPIN
    908 JANDOC, MARVIN DIONALDO
    909 JARANA, JUNELO BOLIVAR
    910 JARQUIO, JOSEPH SOLIVEN
    911 JASANGAS, HARMON SENERADO
    912 JAVIER, BRYAN DELA PEÑA
    913 JAVIER, KRYSTLE FAYE ATIENZA
    914 JAVIER, MARK ANTHONY OMAÑA
    915 JAYLO, JOMARY HABLA
    916 JAZMIN, JAY MARK JARABESE
    917 JIMENEZ, CAROLINE DE GUZMAN
    918 JIMENEZ, EMMANUEL PONDOC
    919 JIMENO, DAVID PAOLO MAMARIL
    920 JOAQUIN, RASYL BENITEZ
    921 JOCAME, LEONARD RAY DAULONG
    922 JOSUE, JEROME BAYUGA
    923 JOSUE, PATRICK DAVE TACULAD
    924 JUGNO, CHRISTIAN ERICK TEMPORAZA
    925 JUMAO-AS, JOSE ERIGARD DILAO
    926 JUNIO, JULY SIMEON
    927 JUPITER, NORMAN JASON BERNALES
    928 KATIGBAK, JULIUS BRIGGS MALIKSI
    929 KREBS, JOSE MARI BATUIGAS
    930 KUPA, RUEL ABENOJA
    931 LAAG, NATHAN REY PASOK
    932 LABARTINE, RONALD GARING
    933 LABASA, JOEL AMOLATO
    934 LABUCA, JUMAR INTIA
    935 LACANILAO, MATT CALVIN MARIN
    936 LACAP, EDGAR JOHN UMALI
    937 LACAR, SVEN IAN SILVANO
    938 LACBAY, TET ANN CELINE CORTEZ
    939 LACBAYAN, GESTHER ROD TABERNA
    940 LACBAYEN, LEXER HEMBRA
    941 LACPAP, RONALDO BUGALING
    942 LACRA, JULIUS CEASAR BALBIN
    943 LACSA, DENIELA JANORAS
    944 LACSAMANA, RACHIE RENZ LIBOON
    945 LADAGA, ALFREDO GALEON
    946 LADINES, HOMER QUERIJERO
    947 LADRINGAN, JOEL RIVERA
    948 LAGARE, ROBERT JIE CUENCA
    949 LAGARTONA, LASER JAKE GALIDO
    950 LAGAT, ROBERTO JR GUZMAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 41 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 LAGRIMAS, DENNIS ACERO
    952 LAGRIMAS, JAYVEE LAGAPA
    953 LAGUATAN, ALVIN SADILE
    954 LAGUERTA, JOSHUA SOLIS
    955 LAGUITAN, JOHN AUDREY GALOS
    956 LAGURA, RIXMON GAMALE
    957 LALIM, MONSOUR DAVE RESMA
    958 LAMBIO, AIREL ENRIQUEZ
    959 LAMBONAO, JULIUS DE LA TORRE
    960 LAMBOT, RODELOUE MAZO
    961 LAMOSTE, TEOFILO JR BORTANO
    962 LANDONG, LARRY BRIAN HUMILDE
    963 LANGCAP, REDONIEL BEATRIZ
    964 LANOT, MICHAEL JOHN NATAL
    965 LANUZO, NIÑO ALEXANDER MINGI
    966 LAPASTORA, GLENDALE JOHN EREFUL
    967 LAPATING, REY LAGAT
    968 LAPAZ, EMMANUEL DEMONTEVERDE
    969 LAPIDARIO, KELVIN LLARENA
    970 LATAYAN, GLENN VICTORINO IV BARRIENTOS
    971 LATUMBO, RENANTE JR TECIO
    972 LAURETA, ROCHEL ANNE SALVA
    973 LAURETO, EZEKIEL LASTIMA
    974 LAURON, MIKE DARWIN KINTANAR
    975 LAWIGAN, SHYRINE DE LUNA
    976 LAYOSA, KENNETH BAULA
    977 LAZARO, JOHN ERIC DANAO
    978 LEAÑO, ANGELI VELASCO
    979 LEGASPI, DARVIN DIAZ
    980 LEGASPI, JORISTY CARTILLA
    981 LEONA, BRIAN FALLER
    982 LEONES, RYAN LIBRANZA
    983 LERAZAN, ROSENDO SUSANA
    984 LERIN, KELVIN TAGALAN
    985 LERUM, MARLON UMALI
    986 LEYESA, PAUL BRYAN RAMOS
    987 LIBANG, JAYSON MANAHAN
    988 LIBANG, JOEL MANAHAN
    989 LIBAY, ALGEN EBANO
    990 LIBE, JOHN RIO TULIVA
    991 LIBIANO, AIRA MAE MORATA
    992 LIBUNA, FRANCIS COTIBAR
    993 LICUP, LYNDON CANLAPAN
    994 LIGAS, AR-J BALIGOD
    995 LIJOC, RENANTE SALE
    996 LIMBO, DANIEL ALLAN BRIONES
    997 LIMBO, MLJOHN VILELA
    998 LINA, DELMARK DUYOR
    999 LINA, LINDSAY CZARINA VILLAPANDO
    1000 LINGGA, MARK DIONALD PAGUNTALAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 42 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 LINGON, LEO PERFIÑAN
    1002 LISONDRA, MICHAEL LESTER TAMAYO
    1003 LLAGAS, DENNIS BULASA
    1004 LLAGAS, LEIZEL TABARANZA
    1005 LLAMADO, GILBERTO MABANAN
    1006 LLAMAZARES, KIM MILLERA
    1007 LLAMAZARES, KIT MILLERA
    1008 LLANERAS, JUSSEL MINDORO
    1009 LLARENA, VINCENT ARDALES
    1010 LLUBIT, CRIS LAYUGAN
    1011 LOBEREZ, EFRAIM ESPARAS
    1012 LONGAKIT, WINDELL CABRILES
    1013 LONGCOP, CHRISTIAN MARK CONGE
    1014 LOPEZ, PAUL AVRY PRIETO
    1015 LOPEZ, TEODULO DOLLENDO
    1016 LOREN, JUVANE AGAPAY
    1017 LORENZO, MICHAEL VINCENT LICUANAN
    1018 LORIA, RAJYL PACIS
    1019 LORIA, RAYMOND LONCERAS
    1020 LOYOLA, BRETTHEART CORPUZ
    1021 LOYOLA, MARCO JOSE BARRIGA
    1022 LOZADA, ER HARDINAN
    1023 LOZANO, DONJEORGE VALLE
    1024 LOZANO, JERIC LUCIANO
    1025 LUBE, RHUSELL ANN TITULAR
    1026 LUBGUBAN, ZYLKIN BENSAR BUGAS
    1027 LUBI, MICHAEL ANGELO DIMACULANGAN
    1028 LUCBAN, ROMMEL MERINO
    1029 LUCES, JASON BUCO
    1030 LUENGAS, ANTONIO III TAGADI-AD
    1031 LUMANGLAS, JERICH JOHN RIVERA
    1032 LUMBERA, RONNEL PANGGAT
    1033 LUMICTIN, CHRISTIAN SAB
    1034 LUNAS, JETHRO LIAM LORENA
    1035 LUNDAG, JHONMAR PERLAS
    1036 LUNGAY, ALVIN CISTER
    1037 LUNOD, JOSEPH LAGUBIS
    1038 LUZANDE, ALLAN MILANTE
    1039 LUZON, JAMES APAT
    1040 LUZONG, ALEX BELARMINO
    1041 MAABA, CLEFORD FERNANDEZ
    1042 MAABA, ELENO DORADO
    1043 MABULAC, MELVIN JOHN KARLO BISCOCHO
    1044 MABUTAS, LEM ERUEL LEONARDO
    1045 MACALAGUING, JULIUS JR EMBATE
    1046 MACALALAD, FRANZ FERVIN REYES
    1047 MACALALAD, REYMOND BASANEZ
    1048 MACALINTAL, JOSEPH GARIN
    1049 MACAPINIG, JOVANI GALIT
    1050 MACARANDANG, ALDREN MENDOZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 43 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 MACASERO, RAYMOND DUMAAN
    1052 MACASINAG, NORMAN ALCALDEZA
    1053 MACEDONIO, ROLLY BOY ERA
    1054 MACHATE, ARVIN JASPER PEÑARANDA
    1055 MADARANG, AIDAN BYRNE CHUA
    1056 MADRID, ARGIE STA ANA
    1057 MADRONERO, CHARLENE JOICE CAGATCAGAT
    1058 MADULIN, JOHN STEVEN PLAZA
    1059 MAGAAN, BRYAN DAVE DOCTO
    1060 MAGATAO, JESUS JR BUGWAT
    1061 MAGAYANES, MELVIN GALOS
    1062 MAGBANUA, CHRISTOPHER BALAJADIA
    1063 MAGBILANG, ANASTACIO ORATE
    1064 MAGBUHAT, KEVIN JONRICH GUNO
    1065 MAGCAWAS, JERRY ARVIN PIMENTEL
    1066 MAGHIRANG, REINER ALVARAN
    1067 MAGLACAS, RALPH JEHHAN MENDOZA
    1068 MAGLINTE, KITZ BRYAN EVANGELIO
    1069 MAGNETICO, JONATHAN DELOVIAR
    1070 MAGNO, MARK ARTHUR GALLARDO
    1071 MAGPANTAY, ALLYZA ESTERON
    1072 MAGPUSAO, RICARDO JR BONTILAO
    1073 MAGSINO, PIL ALDRICH CEPRIA
    1074 MAGUNOT, MARVIN PHILIP CALEJA
    1075 MAH, JERVIS GREGORIO
    1076 MAICO, MARIUS VINCENT TRINIDAD
    1077 MAIDO, VICENTE OTE
    1078 MAISOG, ARNOLD MORALES
    1079 MALABANAN, JOHN KENNETH PALDO
    1080 MALACA, JUNIEL ILAGAN
    1081 MALAGA, SHIELA MAY DE JESUS
    1082 MALAGAYO, LITO ORDONIO
    1083 MALALUAN, FAMELA MAY AUSTRIA
    1084 MALAPAYA, CIRILO III AGOR
    1085 MALIBIRAN, NOREN PIOL
    1086 MALIZON, DACELL ZARA
    1087 MALLANAO, VICTORIO III PARUNGAO
    1088 MALLARE, CHRISTIAN DORADO
    1089 MALOLES, NEXUS JAMES GOPEZ
    1090 MALOLOS, DARYL MEDALLA
    1091 MANABAT, RENATO DICDICAN
    1092 MANACSA, ANTONIO JR LABAYO
    1093 MANALO, ALLAN ABARINTOS
    1094 MANALO, ARIES ULITIN
    1095 MANALO, IAN CHRISTIAN LASALA
    1096 MANALO, JEFF HAROLD QUIZORA
    1097 MANALO, LESTER MALABANAN
    1098 MANALO, MICHAEL LABASAN
    1099 MANALO, NONETTE GARCIA
    1100 MANALO, VINCENTH ROBLES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 44 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 MANANSALA, KITZ PATERO
    1102 MANATAD, MARLITO MEMBREVE
    1103 MANIANGAP, PAUL YUMANG
    1104 MANINGAS, JEFERSON SAN MATEO
    1105 MANLAPAZ, JOHN RONNIEL PINGOL
    1106 MANONGDO, MICHAEL JOHN MALLARE
    1107 MANREAL, LOURENZ DANO
    1108 MANTE, ZENON JR CEBALLOS
    1109 MANTONG, JUVELITO ANUNCIADO
    1110 MANUEL, EMMANUEL BERNALDEZ
    1111 MANUEL, JOHN MATHEW MAÑOSCA
    1112 MANZANO, ONEAL PRUDENTE
    1113 MAPA, GASPER JAN PULVERA
    1114 MAPE, CHRISTOPHER GUTIERREZ
    1115 MAQUILING, CLIVE EMMANUEL GUMANA
    1116 MARAJAL, MARJAN MALIK
    1117 MARASIGAN, CARLO BEJASA
    1118 MARASIGAN, JHONLEE PLATA
    1119 MARASIGAN, JOHN ADRIAN LACORTE
    1120 MARAYA, RICHARD HERRERA
    1121 MARCELINO, JESTONIE CRUZ
    1122 MARCELLANA, JOEWIN BRIOL
    1123 MARCHAN, ALSER BONGABONG
    1124 MARCOS, EARL FRANCIS VALLADORES
    1125 MARDOQUIO, DANILO JR LUMBRE
    1126 MARFIL, JHON GLIM MIRANDA
    1127 MARIANO, CHARMAGNE ROLEX BAUTISTA
    1128 MARIBONG, EDUEL AXALAN
    1129 MARINO, LYNJEAN FAJARDO
    1130 MARQUESE, JEFFREY NAVALLE
    1131 MARQUEZ, JHON JORDAN MENDOZA
    1132 MARQUEZ, MATTHEW PAOLO SANCHEZ
    1133 MARTIN, ALFREDO JR PAUIG
    1134 MARTINEZ, JAMILA ARCHE
    1135 MARTIREZ, WILBUR BORJA
    1136 MASACAYAN, JESSE DIMAYUGA
    1137 MASAOAY, JERSOHWIN GUTIERREZ
    1138 MASCARIÑAS, DIANNE RUTH HABOC
    1139 MASCARIÑAS, MARK ALVIN ESTIDO
    1140 MASLOG, JEREMY ARIS RIVERA
    1141 MASONGSONG, DOMINIC JAY HEREZO
    1142 MATAWARAN, JACKIELYN GAPUZ
    1143 MATEO, ANGELOU NUESTRO
    1144 MATIBAG, JOSEPH ERIC ORENSE
    1145 MATIBAG, TEODORO JR DIMAYUGA
    1146 MATINING, AARON PATRICK OLAVIDEZ
    1147 MAULEON, LUISITO FLORA
    1148 MAXIMO, GENARO JR EMITERIO
    1149 MAYANDOC, MIKE DUNHILL SUGUITAN
    1150 MAZO, RIO TANEO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 45 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 MAÑALAC, CARLIE CUNANAN
    1152 MEDES, BENEDICTO MARTICIO
    1153 MEDIANA, BONIFACIO JR LOVENDINO
    1154 MEDINA, DYAN LOID CELESTIAL
    1155 MEDINA, JOMER DE GUZMAN
    1156 MEDOLLAR, DENNIS MONLEON
    1157 MELENDEZ, ERVIN FERNANDEZ
    1158 MENDEGUARIN, DARYL ARMAS
    1159 MENDEZ, DEO ALICAN
    1160 MENDEZ, ED MARCO BUCTUANON
    1161 MENDOZA, CRIS JEFFERSON DE OCAMPO
    1162 MENDOZA, JENDRICK ILAGAN
    1163 MENDOZA, JONHERNEST SALAZAR
    1164 MENDOZA, KYLE XHERKXHEZ CASTOR
    1165 MENDOZA, LINCOLN PANOPIO
    1166 MENDOZA, MARY CLAIRE THERESE TAMARGO
    1167 MENDOZA, NOAH DE TORRES
    1168 MENDOZA, REX ANTHONY PRATO
    1169 MENDOZA, RYAN MESA
    1170 MENDOZA, TIRSO JR AUMAN
    1171 MENESES, SAMMY BOLIVAR
    1172 MENION, WHEMAR TABANG
    1173 MERA, JOEL CASTILLO
    1174 MERCADO, JAMES KENNETH GARCIA
    1175 MERCADO, JEFFERSON DE MESA
    1176 MERCADO, JUANITO BIO
    1177 MERCADO, MAYENNA SOLOMON
    1178 MERCADO, PORTIA MARIE ABAYA
    1179 MERCADO, RUEL JOSHUA DE CASTRO
    1180 MERCURIO, ARVIN ZETA
    1181 MESISGAN, MOISES JR DOMINGO
    1182 MESOLA, JERRY II
    1183 MIANO, ARNOLD CAÑADA
    1184 MIAO, MICHAEL JUGALBOT
    1185 MILLA, JONATHAN CHINCHONTIC
    1186 MIOMIO, MERBOUNNE BEJARASCO
    1187 MIRABUENO, NELSON JR BASAS
    1188 MIRABUENO, ROMELO ANTONIO
    1189 MIRAMBIL, JAYLOR MARCIANO
    1190 MIRANDA, JUDE MARK DAMPILAG
    1191 MIRAS, GRACE MILLIONES
    1192 MISA, RHEY MACALINTAL
    1193 MISSION, MELVIN JASA
    1194 MOJARES, MARINO JR DIOKNO
    1195 MOLIJON, RIMBE VELASCO
    1196 MOLINA, GLADIS CEBALLOS
    1197 MOLINAR, ERROL PALOMARES
    1198 MONCADA, ROGERVINCE PHILIP ERSAN
    1199 MONDEZ, JOEMARI DE ROBLES
    1200 MONDIGO, JERALD BECARE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 46 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 MONSALUD, GLEN ESPINOSA
    1202 MONTAJES, MIGUEL ABANTO
    1203 MONTEJO, IAN LEROY SARCHEZ
    1204 MONTERO, CARLITO JR CABATANIA
    1205 MONTILLEN, JUNEL BUANTE
    1206 MONTON, JOHNYROSELY BOTRON
    1207 MONTOYA, EDEN GRACE CUBOL
    1208 MORA, JOHN FELIX NAVARRO
    1209 MORALES, ELVIS ARCILLA
    1210 MORALES, HELBERT TAPEL
    1211 MORALES, JASON MORGADO
    1212 MORALES, LANCE JOSEPH LABRADOR
    1213 MORANO, ARIEL NAPATDAN
    1214 MORANTE, RAMIL YAKIT
    1215 MORATO, EDWIN RAMASTA
    1216 MORENO, NIÑO GIBBS CEBALLOS
    1217 MORES, CHRISTINE FERRY
    1218 MORILLO, MARK KEVIN DIMAG
    1219 MOSE, JONYETSKI SILVANO
    1220 MOSQUEDA, VAN DAMME ALBAO
    1221 MOZO, MURPHY COMPOC
    1222 MUARES, DAVE LAWRENCE PONTIOSO
    1223 MUNSAYAC, EMMANUELA ZAMORA
    1224 MUTIA, ANGELO ANDY JIMENEZ
    1225 MUYCO, ROEL ADEM
    1226 NACARIO, REX TORANEO
    1227 NAGERA, JESSIE PEREZ
    1228 NALAYOG, EDWARD FLORECE
    1229 NAMOC, EDUARD NOBLE
    1230 NANTEZA, KITH REBUA
    1231 NAPA, JOSEPH JABAY
    1232 NAPOLES, GHEAN CARLO DURO
    1233 NARAG, MAYNARD DOLLIENTE
    1234 NATANAUAN, JERICKSON AUSTRIA
    1235 NATE, GEORGINA AGUILAR
    1236 NATIVIDAD, JOMAR USON
    1237 NATO, MARJUN NORCIO
    1238 NAVAJA, JANREY WAMAR
    1239 NAVARRA, NELVIN QUISABA
    1240 NAVARRO, EUGENE ARTAJO
    1241 NAVARRO, TRIZIA MARIE GRIVA
    1242 NAVELA, RICA MEI SAN JOSE
    1243 NAVO, LEOMER PUGON
    1244 NEBRIA, ROMMEL TALAS
    1245 NEDIA, EMMANUEL JR BACTOL
    1246 NEGRANA, RONALD DE GUZMAN
    1247 NEMENZO, CHRISTIAN SALUTIN
    1248 NEQUINTO, MA VERONICA SHIENE VILLANERA
    1249 NESTOSO, EMMANUEL JR SANCHEZ
    1250 NICANOR, RJIM DELOS SANTOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 47 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 NISMAL, JOEMARIE LEDESMA
    1252 NISNISAN, ROMMEL BELTRAN
    1253 NIÑO, RENE GALLO
    1254 NOJALDA, EMMANUEL SERMONIA
    1255 NONATO, NEIL NORMAN NUEVA
    1256 NOQUIAO, WARREN MONEVA
    1257 NOTA, VINCENT ALLAN MEDRANO
    1258 NUCAZA, ISMAEL DATUIN
    1259 OABEL, REGINO DADIOS
    1260 OBAL, JUNE PAUL SOMODIO
    1261 OBCIANA, LORENZO EDORA
    1262 OBIEN, ADRIAN RUSSELL JARABEJO
    1263 OBLIGADO, GERBERT LAURENCE TOPE
    1264 OCLARIT, NOBERT JAMERO
    1265 OCLARIT, RAYMUND SIBAYAN
    1266 OCOL, NICO EDGARDO DIAMOS
    1267 OGSILA, ALMAR SEBERRE
    1268 OJASCASTRO, OSHIN SERAPION
    1269 OLAN, DANEREY DELOSO
    1270 OLANDRIA, EVAN JOSEPH PIQUERO
    1271 OLEA, CHARLES BRONSON BAUTISTA
    1272 OLEO, DIOSDADO III JANEO
    1273 OLILA, DEAN ALBERT REYES
    1274 OLINARES, MAYNARD PASTOR
    1275 OLIVARES, FRANCIS BAUSA
    1276 OLMOGUEZ, JOHN GILBERT CARANGUIT
    1277 OLOSIM, JOHN DEXTER CHAN
    1278 OLVIDO, KIT GEGUINTO
    1279 OMELAN, JOJO AVELINO
    1280 OMIPLE, NIXON DUHAYLUNGSOD
    1281 OMNOS, ROMEO SUELTO
    1282 OMONGOS, RIZAN KIT HUGO
    1283 ONG, JHON JERIC TIO
    1284 OPINION, DONNALYN COMIA
    1285 OPOLENTISIMA, JAMEWEIL GALORIO
    1286 OPOLENTISIMA, JEROME LOPEZ
    1287 ORAIZ, VENMAR RAMOS
    1288 ORAPA, ARIEL DAG-UM
    1289 OREHUELA, JOSEPH PADILLOS
    1290 ORILLA, KARL VINCENT PACIA
    1291 ORILLO, ABNER OCANA
    1292 ORNOPIA, JEROME CALDAYON
    1293 ORONGAN, MARK NEIL
    1294 ORTEGA, RENE BOY YADAWON
    1295 ORTEGO, ANTHONY JOHN CABASARES
    1296 ORTIZ, CHARLES HARVEY MONSERRAT
    1297 OSAL, HEINRICH WILHELM BACCAY
    1298 OTABLE, KRIS NAPE
    1299 PABALATE, CHRISTOPER GRATE
    1300 PABER, MACBER MACROHON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 48 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 PABLEO, ALVIN SIATON
    1302 PABRO, LOUJHIM VELASCO
    1303 PACEÑO, CHARLITO JR VILLACERAN
    1304 PACLIBAR, KEITH JOHN BERNARDO
    1305 PACOMIOS, RUDY ESPERON
    1306 PACYA, ARTHUR PERAZO
    1307 PADIGOS, JAMESON MIER
    1308 PADRE, RUSSELLE JOHN II LABORERA
    1309 PADUA, JOANNA MARIE BERINGUELA
    1310 PAGARAN, ANNIE GRACE GARAYANALA
    1311 PAGARAN, JEFFREY MEDUA
    1312 PAGHUBASAN, ARIEL DELA CRUZ
    1313 PAISTE, LORRAINE SARIBAY
    1314 PAKYO, JEFFREY TALAY
    1315 PALACAY, KEVIN ANTONIO
    1316 PALAD, STANLEY MACARIO
    1317 PALEN, RICHE RAYMOND CLERIGO
    1318 PALLAY, MARVIN PIGGUDO
    1319 PALMA, RICHARD DE LA CRUZ
    1320 PALMERO, REY PORCINCULA
    1321 PAMPLONA, CEDIE ORAIN
    1322 PANADERO, JOEMAR PERMALES
    1323 PANAL, MARK JAMES LAURETE
    1324 PANALIGAN, MARICON CORDOVA
    1325 PANER, LANCE EZEKIEL REMO
    1326 PANES, ALDENEL JHORIC MACATANGAY
    1327 PANGAN, CHARLES MICHAEL RUIZ
    1328 PANGANIBAN, RAISA AILEEN MARANAN
    1329 PANGARAL, JOSE RENANTE NAVAJA
    1330 PANGILINAN, MARCO OLAVE
    1331 PAPASIN, JAKE HATULAN
    1332 PAQUIBOT, JOHN JUDELLONE ABAO
    1333 PARADERO, MARK ABELIS
    1334 PARALE, TIMOTHY PAUL BAGAY
    1335 PARAN, ZAREX ROMASOC
    1336 PARAY, LLOYD RANEIL SALVADOR
    1337 PAREDES, CRISLER ARDON
    1338 PARES, CARL NEIL CORTEZ
    1339 PARING, RON JOHNSAN DELICA
    1340 PASCUA, MARLON PINEDA
    1341 PASCUAL, JAMAICAH SULIT
    1342 PASILAN, CARL PATRICK PAYAWAL
    1343 PASTIDIO, RAMIL JR PABILLARAN
    1344 PATALINGHUG, JOHNFER GUIGAYOMA
    1345 PATES, MARK RAMASASA
    1346 PATES, RITCHE KIM ANDOY
    1347 PATEÑO, ANGELO BELIR
    1348 PATOS, GEROME LAKILAK
    1349 PATRIARCA, KARLO PLANAS
    1350 PAULINO, DARYL DAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 49 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 PELEGRINO, JOSE JR LAORENO
    1352 PENDEJETO, TIRSO GONZALES
    1353 PENETRANTE, JENERY BAYLES
    1354 PEREDO, AXL ROSS SADIARIN
    1355 PEREZ, RAYMOND FAISAN
    1356 PERMANTE, JAYSON PALLER
    1357 PERMAZO, DIXON LAURIA
    1358 PESIAO, PELAYO JR GADIA
    1359 PESTAÑAS, RONNIE AYUSTE
    1360 PETALCORIN, JOEMAR DOYDOY
    1361 PETATE, JAY GALDO
    1362 PEÑA, JEROME ROSAL
    1363 PEÑA, MARY SHARINA EJES
    1364 PIAZA, JETHRO CARIAS
    1365 PICARDO, TOBIAS JR MUYRONG
    1366 PICO, BENJIE IBAÑEZ
    1367 PIEDAD, STEPHEN BACOLOR
    1368 PILI, MARK JASON MONTEAGUDO
    1369 PINCIL, JIMLEE REYES
    1370 PINEDA, REY ANTHONY DE MESA
    1371 PINOTES, JERICK KHIM KIUNISALA
    1372 PIONELA, DANILO JR DORADO
    1373 PIONELO, MAR JUN GINCO
    1374 PIOQUINTO, ROMUEL TIGNO
    1375 PIQUERO, JAY MARK LAPIZ
    1376 PIRAL, MARK LOUIE SEVILLO
    1377 PISIAO, JEFFERSON ABAN
    1378 PITPIT, KEVIN CHRISTIAN DAILEG
    1379 PLANTA, VERMONT GAMOS
    1380 PLARIZA, CARLO GEVEROLA
    1381 PLAZA, DEONELL ANOCOP
    1382 PLAZA, MARLON TORRALBA
    1383 POBLADOR, REY MARK SAGAYNO
    1384 POLAGÑE, ARNOLD SAN JUAN
    1385 POLANCOS, LLOYD JANDEB CANDOL
    1386 POLINAR, RONIE ENIOLA
    1387 POLLENTE, OSCAR JR LIM
    1388 PON, ANGELO CILO-CILO
    1389 PONCE, MARVIN CONSOLACION
    1390 PONTO, JOSEPH PADAO
    1391 PORNASDORO, CRYSTEL KARL AGUILAR
    1392 POSTIGO, JIO JAMIL TAJAN
    1393 PRADO, JULIUS REN
    1394 PROFETA, JONATHAN MINISTERIO
    1395 PRONDO, JAYSON PATRONA
    1396 PUGUON, JUNN PATRICK ALLAGA
    1397 PULANCO, JOSEPHINE ABECIA
    1398 PULGAN, WINSTON AMEN
    1399 QUE, SHARMAINE OFFEMARIA
    1400 QUIAO, GLENN LOREMIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 50 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 QUIAO, JUNRYL JIPOS
    1402 QUIAO, LIMWEL BAYSON
    1403 QUIBINIT, MANNY MIRALPIS
    1404 QUIDIAS, ARISNAR BAW-AN
    1405 QUILATAN, DANIEL SURUIZ
    1406 QUIMINALES, JERO MARK ROSALDO
    1407 QUIMSING, ELMER JOHN DERAMA
    1408 QUINIO, RENE DASOC
    1409 QUINTAB, REYANNE TIMAJO
    1410 QUINTO, SEDALE MACABANTE
    1411 QUIRANTE, JERICHO BANTILAN
    1412 QUISEO, CLYDE RENZO CABALLES
    1413 QUITOLES, JOJO OLASO
    1414 QUIZA, JOFEL EMMANUEL TAN
    1415 RABOR, CARLITO JR AVANCEÑA
    1416 RAMAN, ALVIN CELLAN
    1417 RAMELO, ROLDAN ANTIGUA
    1418 RAMIRO, FERDINAND SIMANGAN
    1419 RAMOS, DENZEL BALISACAN
    1420 RAMOS, GERALDO OÑATE
    1421 RAMOS, JAMAICA GREFALDA
    1422 RAMOS, JAYVIE ANY
    1423 RAMOS, ROGELIO JR FARRO
    1424 RAMOS, VINCE MARLOU CORTEZ
    1425 RANJO, ROOSEBELT NABRE
    1426 RAPOSAS, MARCO CHINO QUIRANTE
    1427 RAS, MARC TITO JUMAWAN
    1428 RATILLA, JIMMY BASBAS
    1429 RAYMUNDO, WALLIE IGNACIO
    1430 RAZON, PAULYN TEODORO
    1431 RAÑA, MARK DENNIS GREGORIO
    1432 REBAGODA, RON JUSTINE SEBASTIEAN AGUILAR
    1433 REDOBLADO, JOCEL JAUCIAN
    1434 REFRADO, JOHN PAUL REGALADO
    1435 REFUGIA, SENEN REYES
    1436 REGENCIA, CHRISTIAN VILLANO
    1437 REGIO, LEMWELL RAMOS
    1438 RELATADO, SAMLOUEL CULIS
    1439 RELLORES, LEANDER REBUSQUILLO
    1440 REPASO, FERDINAND JR YANSON
    1441 RESARE, RALPH ENRIQUEZ
    1442 RESMA, JERIC LIBERA
    1443 RESMA, PEDRO JR PALICPIC
    1444 RESONABLE, JECTOFER CARDENAS
    1445 RESURRECCION, RANDEL URIAN
    1446 REY, RYAN APURO
    1447 REY, SHADDAIEL PACUBAS
    1448 REYES, ABELARDO TABIRARA
    1449 REYES, DICK ISRAEL ABNASAN
    1450 REYES, FREDERICK ESTEPA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 51 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 REYES, JEREEN KARLA MITRA
    1452 REYES, KIM CARLO CABRIGA
    1453 REYES, MELVIN ROY CUTAMORA
    1454 REYES, NIKKA ANN SULTE
    1455 REYES, SAMUEL LIONEL RAYEL
    1456 REYNALES, MARK JESTER DADIVAS
    1457 RIOS, JAYSON BUSTAMANTE
    1458 RIPARIP, ALLAN LAMBANICIO
    1459 RITUAL, MITCHELLE PUJALTE
    1460 RIVADULLA, GODFREY ANTHONY TAN
    1461 RIVERA, ARVIN LAGUADOR
    1462 RIVERA, BRIAN SANCHEZ
    1463 RIVERA, DENN LOUISE MENDOZA
    1464 RIVERA, IRISH JOY NUECA
    1465 RIVERA, JEOUS CHRISTIAN CARREON
    1466 RIVERA, RIGOR MORILLO
    1467 ROBLES, MARIA FE DELA TORRE
    1468 ROBLES, STESUN JOE MARIE LEGADA
    1469 ROCHA, BRYAN CHRISTIAN JARILLA
    1470 ROCHA, JULIUS CHRISTOPHER JARILLA
    1471 ROCO, DAVE AARON BRYLLE MARIN
    1472 ROCO, REY NIÑO CATACUTAN
    1473 ROCUTAN, AMBER TRIXIE MAGNO
    1474 RODAS, RAMIL REJANO
    1475 RODAVIA, JEFFREY DE OCAMPO
    1476 RODRIGUEZ, JANUS GALICIA
    1477 RODRIGUEZ, JERRY JEROME VIVERO
    1478 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN EDWARD BATAS
    1479 RODRIGUEZ, KENNETH GERALD ORIAS
    1480 RODRIGUEZ, LEVY PAMADA
    1481 RODRIGUEZ, NEIL ACE REYES
    1482 RODRIGUEZ, RENZ HARONE MAGAT
    1483 ROJO, MARK JOHN JAO
    1484 ROJO, YRRAL JOE MIRAL
    1485 ROLDAN, JASMAE MARIE GEN MIGUEL
    1486 ROLLAN, VINCENT MONDARTE
    1487 ROLLO, ARMAN SALARDA
    1488 ROMANCE, HARVEY ABOBO
    1489 RONCESVALLES, JERALD SANTOS
    1490 RONDINA, ADRIAN NUNEZ
    1491 RONGDUEN, ANDREW CYRUS SAMONTE
    1492 RONIO, WILLY JOY ALCARAZ
    1493 ROQUE, ORLANDO SANTOS
    1494 ROSALDO, ENRICO BAGASBAS
    1495 ROSALES, ANAMAE CABANGON
    1496 ROSALES, CHRISTIAN MASILUNGAN
    1497 ROSALES, CRISTOBAL III BERNALES
    1498 ROSALES, MARK CHRISTIAN LAYO
    1499 ROSALES, ROMARITO BANZON
    1500 ROSARIO, PETER JOHN TAPDASAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 52 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 ROSAS, MATT JOHN ENGBINO
    1502 ROSELL, CHARLES CUJARDO
    1503 ROSENDO, ALLEN SACUPASO
    1504 ROSOS, THEONY MAQUINTO
    1505 ROXAS, JUSTIN ZEVASCHEN
    1506 RUELAN, REX DIOLA
    1507 RUGA, CARLITO JR SUSON
    1508 RUIZ, JIM BERT LAMANILAO
    1509 RUIZ, ROMMEL LAURORA
    1510 RULONA, REY MARK VINCENT CAGANDE
    1511 RUMAL, MARK EMIL REYES
    1512 SABALOSA, RAFFY ALLADA
    1513 SABIJON, PERCIVAL JARDIO
    1514 SABUD, JOEL PAJO
    1515 SABUERO, KENNETH MEJELLANO
    1516 SABUETO, PAOLO CANAYON
    1517 SACAY, RICHELL JAN CAPAHI
    1518 SAGONOY, NOLI BALANDAY
    1519 SAHILAN, JERSON DELIG
    1520 SALAMAT, JEREMIAH ANDAL
    1521 SALANG, HAROLD DIAZ
    1522 SALAZAR, EUGENE HERNANDEZ
    1523 SALAZAR, LENARD LORETO
    1524 SALAZAR, RALPH SALADO
    1525 SALE, KIENN TANZO
    1526 SALES, MARVIN JAVIER
    1527 SALES, MELANIE DAHAN
    1528 SALOME, SHERWIN GACITA
    1529 SALUDO, JEIMYC AIRA VILLEGAS
    1530 SALUM, MARK ANDREW DELOS SANTOS
    1531 SALVADOR, DON HEZRON CORPUZ
    1532 SALVADOR, JOHN MICHAEL RESURRECCION
    1533 SALVADOR, THERIC PONCEJA
    1534 SALVATIERRA, GLENN JAMES VILLA
    1535 SALVIDAR, RENZ NIÑO CALIPUSAN
    1536 SAMA, MILLVON MARCH CABALATUNGAN
    1537 SAMANIEGO, MIGUEL ANGELO LAZARO
    1538 SAMILLANO, OSCAR GLENN FERNANDEZ
    1539 SAMPOLLO, MICHELLE MALLORCA
    1540 SAMSON, ALMAR ABOGADOR
    1541 SAMSON, RENZ MARRION LINSANGAN
    1542 SAN GABRIEL, GODCENT CRIS NIÑO MANALO
    1543 SAN MATEO, CLIFFORD JOHN SINFUEGO
    1544 SANCHEZ, ANGELINA POYAOAN
    1545 SANCHEZ, ARNNEL NAMBATAC
    1546 SANCHEZ, JERIC REYES
    1547 SANCHO, NELSON JR YBUT
    1548 SANDOY, JOIE TAROL
    1549 SANGCAP, JILVER DE VERA
    1550 SANIANO, JAMESON MABINI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 53 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 SANTIAGO, ALECK GIO FLORES
    1552 SANTIAGO, CHRISTIAN RAFAEL CABARON
    1553 SANTILLAN, ROGELIO JR ARAPOL
    1554 SANTOS, EPHREM JESSE FLORES
    1555 SANTOS, REYNALDO BROÑOSO
    1556 SARAO, ANJOMER PANDE
    1557 SARIAN, DARWIN GASPAR
    1558 SARMIENTO, DOMINIC
    1559 SAROL, KAREN MAE WANDIT
    1560 SARTE, GEORGE QUEZADA
    1561 SARUCAM, HECTOR REY BANAWA
    1562 SASI, BRIAN JOHN CALIT
    1563 SASING, NAZARIO CARIÑOZA
    1564 SATANA, DAVE AIAN CAMBANGAY
    1565 SAUMAT, MURPHY TABADA
    1566 SAYON, CARDINAL DANIEL ORUGA
    1567 SECRETO, MARK LEE MARCELO
    1568 SEDILLO, ANGELO LUMANOG
    1569 SEDURANTE, BENJIEL NOTARTE
    1570 SEGUIBAN, ALEJANDRO VELASCO
    1571 SEGUIENTE, KESTRIL IRISH BACAWAG
    1572 SELUDO, FERDINAND JR CATAPANG
    1573 SEMIC, EDNIL BERVA
    1574 SENILLO, MELVIN BORLASA
    1575 SEVILLA, EDGAR TUBAL
    1576 SEÑARIS, ANGELO RAGUDOS
    1577 SHIA, CHRISTOPHER STEVE ARANCON
    1578 SIAGA, LEONILO JR TEODORO
    1579 SIANQUITA, SHOJI JUDE MAGALING
    1580 SIBAYAN, TED TAIP
    1581 SIBOBO, GILBERT VILLANUEVA
    1582 SIBUG, JAYPEE IBAY
    1583 SIENES, KERWIN TOYORADA
    1584 SIGUE, ROLLY JR RIZA
    1585 SIKITO, JOHN MICHAEL OREDINA
    1586 SILAGAN, ARVIN APIGO
    1587 SILAGAN, EDITH BASIG
    1588 SILVA, JETHRO BALANZA
    1589 SILVA, MARK ROBIN ENESIO
    1590 SILVANO, MARK ANTHONY PLACEDES
    1591 SIMPAO, FRANK DISPO
    1592 SINANGOTE, MARK DANIEL QUIMOD
    1593 SINCONIEGUE, KIRK IAN THAMES INCOY
    1594 SINDAY, GREGORIO JR CAGALITAN
    1595 SISANTE, LUZINIA DE LEON
    1596 SO, STEVEN JANUS ESPARES
    1597 SOBIONO, JOVEL MACALANDAG
    1598 SOGUILON, JESSIE GEROGALIN
    1599 SOJOR, MARK PETTE TUBALLA
    1600 SOLANO, RANNIE VINCENT PASAQUIAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 54 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 SOLARES, NOEL JR QUIBETE
    1602 SOLEMOS, JEZREEL HERNANDEZ
    1603 SOLIMAN, JUDER JR PARREÑO
    1604 SOLIMAN, MC LEONARD CARCIDO
    1605 SOLIS, ARVIN MORETE
    1606 SOLITA, JAYVEE CANUZO
    1607 SOLLANO, ROMMEL QUILATAN
    1608 SOMBILLO, MARBY DE JESUS
    1609 SONUGAN, HARLE MATIAS
    1610 SORALBO, JAMES MICHAEL BELARMINO
    1611 SORBITO, ROY DELIGERO
    1612 SORIANO, AL CLINTON MALICDEM
    1613 SORIANO, JACOB QUOJIAL
    1614 STA CRUZ, ALLAN CANLAS
    1615 STO DOMINGO, GABRIEL ABUEME
    1616 SUAREZ, PAOLO ANGELO BARCELONA
    1617 SUARILLA, RONILO JR MANANSALA
    1618 SUAYBAGUIO, HARVEY ABATAYO
    1619 SUAZO, ANGELITO
    1620 SUBOL, MIKE ANGEL LINA
    1621 SUDARIO, VAL ANTHONY JR LAGUNZAD
    1622 SUMAYAN, BERNARD PEÑAFLOR
    1623 SUPERABLE, MARK KENNEDY LEJANO
    1624 SY, JOHN RUEL BALASABAS
    1625 TABAN, MARK EDWARD TAN
    1626 TABERMEJO, LOUIE ADRIAN BERAQUIT
    1627 TABOTABO, MARIJADE ANCOG
    1628 TABUÑAR, DIOSDADO JR DEL ROSARIO
    1629 TACUGUE, REY JHON REYES
    1630 TACUYO, JOHN MARCK ANTHONY MORILLO
    1631 TADENA, PAUL JEFFERSON CALAMAAN
    1632 TADEO, REYMUNDO POLLEON
    1633 TAGAB, JILL ANNE DOONG
    1634 TAGADIAD, ERICK JANE OCULARES
    1635 TAGULINAO, JESIMIEL TORRES
    1636 TAGUM, JASPEL DILLA
    1637 TAJORES, RUBEN JR PABILONA
    1638 TALABOC, JADE MARK JAO
    1639 TALAY, MICHAEL DALUNGAN
    1640 TALIB RAHMAT, MOHAMED DELAS ARMAS
    1641 TAMIDLES, MARLO SABANGAN
    1642 TAMPARONG, RISTY BUCOL
    1643 TAN, DESIREE ANNE HADJULA
    1644 TAN, KANE ERROL LAVARNEZ
    1645 TANA, RUSTY EPOC
    1646 TANASA, ARJAY PUNGAYAN
    1647 TANCINCO, PETER JOHN MAPULA
    1648 TANDINGAN, RICHARD DECILES
    1649 TANDUYAN, JESUS II CALIBO
    1650 TANGAYAN, JONICO MABUNAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 55 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 TANGONAN, ISMAEL SEVILLEJA
    1652 TANO, GERALD CABANTOG
    1653 TAOATAO, MARK HERO SEVILLA
    1654 TAOINGAN, BENJIE PANUGALING
    1655 TAOJO, LARGIL MASAYON
    1656 TAPAY, RICHARD BATINGAL
    1657 TAPERLA, EDGAR MARINO
    1658 TAPIA, PHILIP IGNACIO
    1659 TAPONGOT, CECELIO JR DOMO
    1660 TAQUEBAN, JOMARI CREDO
    1661 TASIC, NEIL FAITH TANQUILAN
    1662 TATOY, JOVANNE BALOLONG
    1663 TATOY, RONNIE DOFILES
    1664 TEANILA, ARCHIE BAUTISTA
    1665 TENA, ELMER AGUSA
    1666 TENORIO, JERWIN CORNEJO
    1667 TEOXON, EARL ANTHONY CAPUETA
    1668 TERRADO, JUDE CARLO GESLANI
    1669 TERRADO, WENMER POYAOAN
    1670 TIAMZON, RUTH SANTIAGO
    1671 TIANGCO, JAMES AARON ALMENAR
    1672 TIANIA, JOTHAM CABALLES
    1673 TIBAYDE, LEANN CRIS CASTELLANO
    1674 TICAG, FELIX JR PONGTAN
    1675 TIGUISTIGUIS, JICKY ALCALA
    1676 TILLA-IN, LORD ALFRED LEE LAPASTORA
    1677 TIMAAN, ALMER BILAR
    1678 TINAMISAN, JULIUS PORTA
    1679 TINAMISAN, RAYMOND DE RAMA
    1680 TINGSON, JOHN PAUL ARIAS
    1681 TIU, DARREN AUSTIN TAN
    1682 TOBISE, NELSON ALCANTARA
    1683 TOGONON, ROLANDO JR DEJAPON
    1684 TOLENTINO, EDWARD MAYOR
    1685 TOLENTINO, FRANC KEVIN MANGALINDAN
    1686 TOLORIO, DIONEM CAPAO
    1687 TOMO, VINCE BICOL
    1688 TONDO, ACE NIKKO CRUZADA
    1689 TOQUE, RALPH VINCENT ORTAÑEZ
    1690 TORMON, VINCENT JADE TORMON
    1691 TORNEA, JOEL GOLISAO
    1692 TORRE, NIÑO ALVIN RITA
    1693 TORRECAMPO, JENNIE LYN AQUIÑO
    1694 TORREFIEL, ANLINO PITOY
    1695 TORREON, JAMES SHOBIE TORREJOS
    1696 TORRES, LEVI FORD BANDAY
    1697 TORRESES, JOHN CHRISTOPHER
    1698 TOY, LEONEL MATEO
    1699 TRANCE, EDGAR JR CONDE
    1700 TRAQUEÑA, RYAN CARLO TEMEÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 56 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1701 TRECE, HAZZIEL LLACUNA
    1702 TRESPECES, ERIC PALMES
    1703 TRIBACO, EROL JAY RULLAN
    1704 TRINIDAD, BERNALDO JR BUTCON
    1705 TRINIDAD, JHONNA SUAYAN
    1706 TUA, RICKY AUSEJO
    1707 TUBAON, MARJUNN SUMAOY
    1708 TUBO, ROY SEGOVIA
    1709 TUBONGBANUA, SARAH MADERA
    1710 TUD, ANGELO ASCUTIA
    1711 TUDLONG, DARRYL TUMAPANG
    1712 TUIZA, ALYSSA THALIA MANGAMPO
    1713 TULABING, JAKE PALUMAR
    1714 TULIAO, RICHARD JAY COMETA
    1715 TULIBAO, ROY BACOR
    1716 TUMACDER, JAYSON MERCADO
    1717 TUMANENG, HENZEL HERO JR DEL ROSARIO
    1718 TUMBAGA, LENCER PATALUD
    1719 TUMOLVA, PETER REY MADERA
    1720 TUPAS, MICHAEL IAN UMALI
    1721 TURNO, SANTIAGO JR LUCERO
    1722 TUTOR, NOEL RODRIGUEZ
    1723 UBAS, ROMMEL VASQUEZ
    1724 UDAUNDO, LEXTER MARTIN SOSA
    1725 UMALI, EZEKIEL VIRAY
    1726 UMALI, KIM DARYL NANTES
    1727 UNDECIMO, AARON CHRISTOPHER IBABAO
    1728 URRERA, ANGELA EBRON
    1729 URSULUM, OGIE DE LEON
    1730 UY, MANOLITO CALUNOD
    1731 VALENCIA, MARK JONEL LATIZA
    1732 VALENDEZ, RYAN DUNGARAN
    1733 VALERIANO, VAL YVANDER ESPINA
    1734 VALERIO, LYNDON NAVA
    1735 VALIENTE, DAVE
    1736 VALLECER, REINARD JOHN TORCULAS
    1737 VALLEDOR, ROLANDO ANDRES
    1738 VALLEJOS, JOEL GERONIMO
    1739 VALLENTE, JURY PENUELA
    1740 VALVERDE, ERICK CASTILLO
    1741 VAN LOOKEN VAN DER AUWERMEULEN, HENDRIK MICHIEL BAGUIO
    1742 VARGAS, APOLONIO RONARIO
    1743 VARGAS, ARIEL TULAY
    1744 VARGAS, ERIKA MAE ASTROLOGO
    1745 VASQUEZ, ATILANO JR ALTURA
    1746 VASQUEZ, GENESIS INCIONG
    1747 VASQUEZ, MARC ARANDALE GALLARDO
    1748 VAÑO, MARCELINO CANONO
    1749 VELASCO, CHRISTIAN MADISON FIDEL
    1750 VELOSO, JEFFREY ABAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 57 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1751 VENUS, LYCA HEBRES
    1752 VERGARA, LHEO RHOME DELOS SANTOS
    1753 VEROSIL, VICENTE ESPINOSA
    1754 VIADO, GIOVANNI MEPUA
    1755 VIDAL, JACK CARLO BERNARDINO
    1756 VIDAURE, AMADO GAROLACAN
    1757 VIEJA, NIEGEL ANTHONY COSTO
    1758 VIERNES, WINNIE ASUNCION
    1759 VIERNEZA, ANTHONY GREG MONCADA
    1760 VIJIGA, BENJAMIN CABINIAN
    1761 VILLA, ADRIAN KING ATIS
    1762 VILLA, MARBERT GAELA
    1763 VILLA-ABRILLE, JUNRY LESTONES
    1764 VILLABER, JESSIE SANCIJA
    1765 VILLACERAN, JOVEL CARESOSA
    1766 VILLAFUERTE, GERARDO JR CATAM-ISAN
    1767 VILLALOBOS, JON EFREN ALFARERO
    1768 VILLALUZ, CERILLE IRIANNE REYES
    1769 VILLAMANCA, JOHN MICHAEL FERNANDEZ
    1770 VILLAMER, RICHARD LIPAO
    1771 VILLANUEVA, JOHN ANTHONY CABBAB
    1772 VILLANUEVA, JOHN VICTOR ALONZO
    1773 VILLANUEVA, MARLON SEGUERA
    1774 VILLANUEVA, PAULO ALMAZAR
    1775 VILLAREAL, JOREM GEORGE DOLLENTE
    1776 VILLARIAS, CHRISTIAN RENZ CANETE
    1777 VILLARINO, KRENZ KARL EDNAVE
    1778 VILLARTA, JUN REY ZAMORA
    1779 VILLARUEL, REGINALD MIRANDA
    1780 VILLAVERDE, NIKKI DEL MUNDO
    1781 VILLEGAS, ALEXIS LANDICHO
    1782 VILLEGAS, ALFRED OLESCO
    1783 VILLEGAS, CLARK CARLO AQUINO
    1784 VILLEGAS, GHIMVERN SUPLEO
    1785 VILLENA, NOVEE BATAYEN
    1786 VILLENO, RHEENA BIANCA SAHAGUN
    1787 VILLETE, JIREH VENZON
    1788 VINAGRERA, JIM RAY BALMACEDA
    1789 VINLUAN, JOMAR MENDOZA
    1790 VINLUAN, MARVIN ANDRES
    1791 VINOYA, PRINCE GERALD VALDEZ
    1792 VIRAY, LOUIEBERT ESTRELLA
    1793 VIRAY, RYAN CABILES
    1794 VIRREY, ALFRED NIKKO DE ROXAS
    1795 VIRTUDAZO, INOCENTES TADIFA
    1796 VISAYA, KERWIN SANTOS
    1797 VISPERAS, DEONESIO JR PERALTA
    1798 VITUG, JOSEPH JOHN BAYARON
    1799 VIVAS, RANIER PETER MADRIGAL
    1800 VOLANTE, ELBERT BONAOBRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 58 of 58
    Released on APRIL 25, 2017
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1801 WENCESLAO, JUNREY BELTRAN
    1802 YAP, ENRIQUE JR QUEBADA
    1803 YAP, PRINCE ALBERT OBISPO
    1804 YARA, JOSHUA REY BALSABAS
    1805 YBANEZ, JESUS ICOY
    1806 YBAÑEZ, RODREGO CARPE
    1807 YU, JOHN PAOLO
    1808 YUMANG, CHRISTIAN ADAMS MATAGA
    1809 ZABALA, CARL JULIUS VILLASIN
    1810 ZABALA, CHRIS SALEN
    1811 ZACARIAS, GEAN CARLO PARINAS
    1812 ZAFRA, ALBERT SILAGAN
    1813 ZAFRA, CHRIST IAN ALABOT
    1814 ZAFRA, RONNIE SINGCO
    1815 ZAPANTA, AEIRO SEXMOAN
    1816 ZOLETA, TERESA CYRIL REGIS
    1817 ZULITA, DENNIS PAMAT
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
    {Source}

    COVERAGE OF EXAM AND PASSING RATE

    REE board exam covered the following subjects: mathematics, engineering sciences and allied subjects (Day 1) and electrical engineering professional subjects (Day 2). For RME exams, it covered technical subjects ( i.e. basic electricity, test equipment and electrical measurements) and Philippine Electrical Code.

    The passing general weighted average rating is seventy percent (70%) with no grade below fifty percent (50%) in any subject.


    TARGET RELEASE OF RESULTS

    According to PRC, the target release date of the recent Electrical Engineer board exam results is on Tuesday, April 25 or in 3 working days after the series of exams.

    In April 2016 exams, results were released in 3 working days. PRC named 808 out of 1,957 Registered Electrical Engineers and 1,633 out of 2,914 Registered Master Electricians who have successfully passed the the Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations.

    In April 2015, results were announced in just 2 working days. A total of 884 out of 1,886 Registered Electrical Engineers and 1,134 out of 2,705 Registered Master Electricians successfully passed the exams.

    REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

    From May 3 to May 5, 2017, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration.

    Those who will register are required to bring the following:

    • duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
    • current Community Tax Certificate (cedula)
    • 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag)
    • 2 sets of documentary stamps
    • 1 short brown envelope with name and profession.

    As advised, successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    VERIFICATION OF RATINGS

    All takers (passers, removal and those who have failed on the exam) may verify their exam ratings online in few days after the release of results. It will be available here: http://www.prc.gov.ph/services/?id=41. Just follow the instruction and fill in required information in the appropriate fields to verify your identity.

    The Summit Express will update this page immediately for the list of passers, topnotchers and performance of schools once results are out online.

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad